Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/5/2023 05:38 PM
                   2023 AAU JO Games - 7/29/2023 to 8/5/2023                   
                               Drake University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    JO Games: J 13.86  8/5/2017    Juliah Bolden, Wichita, KS                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC              14.24Q -0.3 12 
  2 # 7108 Jurnee Smith       15 Homestead, FL            14.33Q  0.1 13  14.322
  3 # 8880 Jordynn Douglas    15 Mesquite, TX             14.33Q -0.8 11  14.328
  4 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH            14.45Q -1.4  3 
  5 # 7692 Kamryn Cooper      15 Houston, TX              14.56Q -0.7 10 
  6 # 7103 London Lee         15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.62Q -1.7  1 
  7 # 5330 Nina Scypion       15 La Marque, TX            14.64Q -1.6  5 
  8 # 1514 Layla Dickerson    15 Saint Marys, GA          14.66Q -0.3  2 
  9 #  214 Kiana Parham       15 Hampton, VA              14.72Q -1.4  6 
 10 # 8428 Kali Roy           15 Houston, TX              14.76Q -1.0  8 
 11 # 5583 Jianna Hamilton    15 Addison, TX              14.88Q -2.1  7 
 12 #  430 Kamryn De De       15 Alexandria, LA           15.27Q -1.1  4 
 13 # 4323 Morgan Shelton     15 Denton, TX               15.33Q -0.5  9  15.325
 14 # 7106 Christina McDougl  15 Pompano Beach, FL        14.53q -1.4  3 
 15 # 6301 Cydnee Pitts       15 Columbus, OH             14.73q -0.3  2 
 16 # 5286 Bri'yah Skinner    15 Forney, TX               15.04q -1.6  5 
 17 # 4312 Leiya Glenn        15 Denton, TX               15.11q  0.1 13 
 18 # 7100 Malaya Feby        15 Pompano Beach, FL        15.14q -1.4  3 
 19 # 9013 Kenadie Forbes     15 Saint Paul, MN           15.20q -0.8 11 
 20 # 2766 Adrionna Foster    15 New Kensington, PA       15.25q -1.7  1 
 21 # 3332 Brooklynne Lane    15 Gainesville, FL          15.29q -0.3 12 
 22 # 2563 Jordynn Gough      15 Smyrna, TN               15.30q -1.1  4 
 23 # 6165 Ava Wilbur         15 Taylor, MI               15.32q -0.3  2 
 24 # 8201 Mojolaoluwa Adeye  15 Mc Kinney, TX            15.33q -0.7 10  15.321
 25 # 6495 Hayden Cooper      15 Athens, AL               15.35  -0.3  2 
 26 #  605 Talaya Crawford    15 Omaha, NE                15.37  -1.0  8 
 27 # 4129 Jurnee Simms       15 Hagerstown, MD           15.46  -0.3 12 
 28 # 8962 Jaimie Lloyd       16 Detroit, MI              15.48  -1.0  8  15.471
 29 #10795 Izzy Miller        15 Temple, TX               15.48  -0.8 11  15.474
 30 #10784 Jaylee Biscoe      15 Temple, TX               15.53  -0.8 11 
 31 # 1484 Aleyah Watkins     15 Colton, CA               15.55   0.1 13 
 32 # 6844 Khorie Parchment   15 Riverview, FL            15.56  -1.1  4 
 33 # 4955 Mia Ridley         17 Okeechobee, FL           15.60  -1.0  8 
 34 # 7126 Crimson Harris     15 Taylors, SC              15.66  -0.5  9 
 35 # 8141 Camille Hicks      15 Little Rock, AR          15.67  -0.5  9  15.662
 36 # 3112 Lovelyn Kayo       15 Poolesville, MD          15.67  -2.1  7  15.664
 36 # 9720 Tahlia Watson      15 Columbus, OH             15.67   0.1 13  15.664
 38 # 6264 Ava-Simone Buries  15 Aldie, VA                15.69  -1.4  6 
 39 # 9315 Layla Heard        15 Saint Louis, MO          15.71  -0.8 11 
 40 # 9312 Kali Daniels       15 Saint Charles, MO        15.74  -1.6  5 
 41 # 6146 Raygen Jarrell     15 Baton Rouge, LA          15.75   0.1 13 
 42 # 1779 Paulindria Darby   15 Killeen, TX              15.78  -1.1  4 
 43 # 1916 Morgan Jimenez     15 Hinsdale, IL             15.79  -0.3  2 
 44 # 1952 Amyla Gibson       15 Joplin, MO               15.82  -1.0  8  15.811
 45 # 8861 Jailyn Tennessee   15 Virginia Beach, VA       15.82  -1.4  3  15.813
 46 # 9582 Maliyah Maylor     15 North Miami Beach,       15.84  -0.5  9 
 47 # 6878 Riley Jones        15 Hanover, PA              15.85  -2.1  7 
 48 # 9644 Justice Richmond   15 Kansas City, KS          15.87  -1.6  5 
 49 #  777 Cyann Pitts        15 Round Rock, TX           15.89  -0.3 12  15.881
 50 #10675 Kinsley Williams   15 Crestview, FL            15.89   0.1 13  15.882
 51 # 7932 Kaidence Law       15 Southfield, MI           15.90   0.1 13 
 52 #  990 Sidney Griffin     15 Mableton, GA             15.92  -2.1  7  15.911
 53 # 1826 Lanai Easton       15 Waldorf, MD              15.92  -1.4  6  15.914
 54 # 6364 Jayanna Johnson    15 Cape Coral, FL           15.93  -1.1  4 
 55 # 3734 Abigail Peterson   15 San Diego, CA            15.95  -0.7 10 
 56 # 4038 Skyllar Wade       15 Houston, TX              15.96  -1.4  6  15.959
 57 # 2562 Ava Crutcher       15 Murfreesboro, TN         15.96  -2.1  7  15.960
 58 # 4148 Mila O’connor    15 Saint Paul, MN           15.97  -1.6  5 
 59 # 3764 Elizabeth Muckers  15 Sanford, FL              15.98  -1.7  1 
 60 # 9567 Alaya Lewis-Curti  16 Bellwood, IL             16.00  -1.4  3 
 61 # 4041 A'Millya Antoine   15 Richmond, TX             16.01  -1.7  1 
 62 # 7034 Amoria Bradley     15 Thomasville, GA          16.07  -0.7 10 
 63 #  217 Bellamy Durojaiye  15 Cincinnati, OH           16.12  -1.0  8 
 64 # 2769 Ava Scott          16 Homestead, PA            16.22  -0.8 11 
 65 # 7788 Brooklyn Clay      15 Saint Rose, LA           16.23  -1.4  6 
 66 # 6185 Gabrielle Scott    15 Round Lake, IL           16.24  -1.4  3 
 67 # 3454 Kimora Badmus      15 Greenbelt, MD            16.28  -1.4  6 
 68 # 9662 Legacy Satterwhit  15 Pflugerville, TX         16.34  -0.3 12 
 69 # 8081 Meilani Hing       15 Tickfaw, LA              16.37  -1.1  4 
 70 # 2403 Brielle Hawkins    15 Philadelphia, PA         16.38  -2.1  7 
 71 #10678 Kaleena Blake      15 Grandview, MO            16.43  -0.7 10 
 72 # 4447 Bristol Whipple    15 Story City, IA           16.51  -0.7 10 
 73 # 1483 Myla Smith         16 Oak Hills, CA            16.59  -1.7  1 
 74 # 8305 Finnley Cole       16 Ellsworth, KS            16.65  -2.1  7 
 75 # 3736 Taylor Sheehan     15 San Diego, CA            16.66  -0.5  9 
 76 #10258 Paige Udey         15 West Des Moines, IA      16.72  -1.4  3 
 77 # 8779 A'Nylah Hines      15 Grand Rapids, MI         16.80  -1.6  5 
 78 # 7884 Marley First       15 Saint Louis, MO          16.83  -0.3  2 
 79 # 6839 Isabella Hendrick  16 Charlotte, NC            16.86  -1.7  1 
 80 #10745 Ava Mcgee          15 Racine, WI               17.09   0.1 13 
 81 # 2710 Semyah Santos      15 Vallejo, CA              17.15  -1.4  6 
 82 # 5733 Mia Bush           16 Oneida, WI               17.31  -1.0  8 
 83 #  808 Peyton Brown       16 Baldwin, NY              17.58  -0.3  2 
 84 # 2173 Meah Johnson       15 West Covina, CA          17.64  -1.7  1 
 85 #10253 Lia Santiago       16 Waukee, IA               18.41  -1.4  3 
 86 # 5815 Malia Gideon       15 Aurora, CO               19.65  -1.6  5 
 87 # 5421 Emory Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA              19.67  -1.1  4 
 88 #   21 Camila Matos Cruz  15 Carolina, PR             19.96  -0.3 12 
 89 # 5819 Malia Weddington   17 Aurora, CO               20.11  -1.4  6 
 90 #  988 Morgan Fletcher    18 Atlanta, GA              20.45  -1.0  8 
 91 # 2170 Cadence Combest    19 West Covina, CA          21.15  -0.3 12 
 -- # 9596 Kaylin Mobley-Cur  15 Pooler, GA                 DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- # 2230 Giuliana Martin    15 Killeen, TX                DNS  -0.8 11 
 -- # 1474 Harmoni Dean       15 Moreno Valley, CA          DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- #  369 Lauren Redd        15 Birmingham, AL             DNS  -0.5  9 
 -- # 7102 Zyana Knowles      15 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS  -0.7 10 
 -- # 6577 Skylar Owens       16 Pearland, TX               DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- #10541 Zoe Jeffery        15 Lubbock, TX                DNS  -2.1  7 
 -- # 2566 Kinzli Mcphail     15 Antioch, TN                DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- # 3802 Cassidy Cream      15 Hummelstown, PA            DNS  -0.3 12 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 13.86  8/5/2017    Juliah Bolden, Wichita, KS                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC              13.98Q  2.6  3 
  2 # 7108 Jurnee Smith       15 Homestead, FL            14.03Q  2.0  2 
  3 # 8880 Jordynn Douglas    15 Mesquite, TX             14.15Q  2.9  1 
  4 # 7103 London Lee         15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.04Q  2.6  3 
  5 # 7692 Kamryn Cooper      15 Houston, TX              14.11Q  2.0  2 
  6 #  214 Kiana Parham       15 Hampton, VA              14.28Q  2.9  1  14.273
  7 # 5330 Nina Scypion       15 La Marque, TX            14.22q  2.6  3 
  8 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH            14.28q  2.9  1  14.280
  9 # 7106 Christina McDougl  15 Pompano Beach, FL        14.29   2.0  2 
 10 # 8428 Kali Roy           15 Houston, TX              14.30   2.9  1 
 11 # 6301 Cydnee Pitts       15 Columbus, OH             14.58   2.9  1 
 12 # 5583 Jianna Hamilton    15 Addison, TX              14.64   2.0  2 
 13 # 1514 Layla Dickerson    15 Saint Marys, GA          14.67   2.0  2 
 14 # 2766 Adrionna Foster    15 New Kensington, PA       14.69   2.0  2 
 15 # 8201 Mojolaoluwa Adeye  15 Mc Kinney, TX            14.87   2.6  3 
 16 # 5286 Bri'yah Skinner    15 Forney, TX               14.93   2.9  1 
 17 # 7100 Malaya Feby        15 Pompano Beach, FL        14.95   2.6  3 
 18 # 6165 Ava Wilbur         15 Taylor, MI               15.00   2.0  2 
 19 #  430 Kamryn De De       15 Alexandria, LA           15.07   2.6  3 
 20 # 9013 Kenadie Forbes     15 Saint Paul, MN           15.08   2.6  3 
 21 # 4312 Leiya Glenn        15 Denton, TX               15.24   2.0  2 
 22 # 3332 Brooklynne Lane    15 Gainesville, FL          15.29   2.9  1 
 23 # 2563 Jordynn Gough      15 Smyrna, TN               15.38   2.9  1 
 -- # 4323 Morgan Shelton     15 Denton, TX                 DNS   2.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 13.86  8/5/2017    Juliah Bolden, Wichita, KS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC              13.85J -0.2 
  2 # 7108 Jurnee Smith       15 Homestead, FL            13.91  -0.2 
  3 # 7692 Kamryn Cooper      15 Houston, TX              13.93  -0.2 
  4 # 8880 Jordynn Douglas    15 Mesquite, TX             14.19  -0.2 
  5 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH            14.30  -0.2 
  6 # 7103 London Lee         15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.37  -0.2 
  7 #  214 Kiana Parham       15 Hampton, VA              14.44  -0.2 
  8 # 5330 Nina Scypion       15 La Marque, TX            14.45  -0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    JO Games: J 28.29  8/4/2021    Lilyanna Duvra, Ocoee, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7108 Jurnee Smith       15 Homestead, FL            29.13Q -1.9 13 
  2 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH            29.70Q -0.2  1 
  3 # 8428 Kali Roy           15 Houston, TX              29.80Q -0.3  4 
  4 # 5583 Jianna Hamilton    15 Addison, TX              30.07Q -0.6  3 
  5 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC              30.19Q -1.6 12 
  6 # 7106 Christina McDougl  15 Pompano Beach, FL        30.46Q -2.2  7 
  7 # 7692 Kamryn Cooper      15 Houston, TX              30.68Q -2.1  9 
  8 #  214 Kiana Parham       15 Hampton, VA              31.05Q -1.2  8 
  9 # 7103 London Lee         15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      31.08Q -3.2 10 
 10 #  368 Alissa Parks       15 Birmingham, AL           31.46Q -1.0 11 
 11 # 1514 Layla Dickerson    15 Saint Marys, GA          31.47Q -0.1  5 
 12 # 1834 Alexandra Knight   15 Waldorf, MD              31.76Q -0.6  2 
 13 # 4586 Emersyn Bradley    15 Grimes, IA               32.76Q -1.7  6 
 14 # 6301 Cydnee Pitts       15 Columbus, OH             30.32q -0.3  4 
 15 # 4323 Morgan Shelton     15 Denton, TX               31.07q -2.2  7 
 16 # 9657 Anna Sallee        15 Lees Summit, MO          31.60q -0.3  4 
 17 # 3332 Brooklynne Lane    15 Gainesville, FL          31.81q -0.6  2 
 18 # 2766 Adrionna Foster    15 New Kensington, PA       31.88q -1.0 11 
 19 # 9013 Kenadie Forbes     15 Saint Paul, MN           31.99q -0.6  2 
 20 #  430 Kamryn De De       15 Alexandria, LA           32.04q -1.2  8 
 21 # 3112 Lovelyn Kayo       15 Poolesville, MD          32.10q -1.9 13 
 22 #  605 Talaya Crawford    15 Omaha, NE                32.20q -2.2  7 
 23 # 8141 Camille Hicks      15 Little Rock, AR          32.28q -1.6 12 
 24 #10666 Khloe Robertson    15 Dallas, TX               32.30q -1.9 13 
 25 # 8861 Jailyn Tennessee   15 Virginia Beach, VA       32.31  -1.9 13 
 26 # 4447 Bristol Whipple    15 Story City, IA           32.34  -0.6  3 
 27 # 6264 Ava-Simone Buries  15 Aldie, VA                32.35  -1.6 12 
 28 # 2230 Giuliana Martin    15 Killeen, TX              32.40  -0.1  5 
 29 # 3355 Myla Smoot         15 Merrillville, IN         32.41  -0.6  3 
 30 # 1474 Harmoni Dean       15 Moreno Valley, CA        32.47  -1.9 13 
 31 # 8962 Jaimie Lloyd       16 Detroit, MI              32.48  -1.9 13 
 32 # 2562 Ava Crutcher       15 Murfreesboro, TN         32.54  -0.1  5 
 33 # 6844 Khorie Parchment   15 Riverview, FL            32.61  -0.1  5 
 34 # 7126 Crimson Harris     15 Taylors, SC              32.90  -0.2  1 
 35 # 9152 Saleia Stowe       16 Winston Salem, NC        33.01  -3.2 10 
 36 # 4041 A'Millya Antoine   15 Richmond, TX             33.04  -1.2  8 
 37 # 7932 Kaidence Law       15 Southfield, MI           33.05  -0.6  3 
 38 # 1000 Avaya Westbrook    15 Atlanta, GA              33.06  -1.0 11 
 39 # 6907 Chanise Barnes     16 Wichita, KS              33.12  -1.7  6 
 40 # 6300 Moriah Papacostas  15 Canton, OH               33.16  -1.7  6 
 41 #  217 Bellamy Durojaiye  15 Cincinnati, OH           33.19  -2.2  7 
 42 # 9312 Kali Daniels       15 Saint Charles, MO        33.20  -1.0 11 
 43 # 3764 Elizabeth Muckers  15 Sanford, FL              33.26  -1.2  8 
 44 # 4312 Leiya Glenn        15 Denton, TX               33.30  -2.1  9 
 45 #  990 Sidney Griffin     15 Mableton, GA             33.34  -2.1  9 
 46 # 4955 Mia Ridley         17 Okeechobee, FL           33.41  -2.2  7 
 47 # 9315 Layla Heard        15 Saint Louis, MO          33.47  -0.6  2 
 48 # 1779 Paulindria Darby   15 Killeen, TX              33.50  -2.1  9 
 49 # 1095 Azya Brown         15 Tecumseh, MI             33.75  -3.2 10 
 50 # 6878 Riley Jones        15 Hanover, PA              33.76  -1.0 11 
 51 #10870 Karsyn Wilson      15 Pflugerville, TX         33.95  -1.2  8 
 52 #  777 Cyann Pitts        15 Round Rock, TX           34.05  -0.2  1 
 53 # 4148 Mila O’connor    15 Saint Paul, MN           34.11  -3.2 10  34.104
 53 # 1916 Morgan Jimenez     15 Hinsdale, IL             34.11  -1.2  8  34.104
 55 # 7788 Brooklyn Clay      15 Saint Rose, LA           34.11  -0.1  5  34.109
 56 # 7034 Amoria Bradley     15 Thomasville, GA          34.12  -2.2  7 
 57 # 9567 Alaya Lewis-Curti  16 Bellwood, IL             34.19  -3.2 10 
 58 # 3736 Taylor Sheehan     15 San Diego, CA            34.20  -1.7  6  34.191
 59 # 2563 Jordynn Gough      15 Smyrna, TN               34.20  -0.6  2  34.199
 60 #10675 Kinsley Williams   15 Crestview, FL            34.37  -2.1  9 
 61 #10678 Kaleena Blake      15 Grandview, MO            34.43  -3.2 10 
 62 # 5638 Dakota Randall     15 Southfield, MI           34.46  -1.2  8 
 63 # 6219 Piper Pogue        15 Gretna, LA               34.47  -0.2  1 
 64 #10796 Kamdyn Mitchell    15 Temple, TX               34.54  -1.6 12 
 65 #10847 Laila Parks        15 Austin, TX               34.61  -0.6  2  34.607
 65 # 8081 Meilani Hing       15 Tickfaw, LA              34.61  -0.1  5  34.607
 67 # 6146 Raygen Jarrell     15 Baton Rouge, LA          34.80  -1.9 13 
 68 # 2403 Brielle Hawkins    15 Philadelphia, PA         35.06  -1.6 12  35.054
 69 # 1579 Mckenzey Pelzer    15 Charlotte, NC            35.06  -0.3  4  35.057
 70 #10258 Paige Udey         15 West Des Moines, IA      35.22  -1.7  6 
 71 # 7884 Marley First       15 Saint Louis, MO          35.51  -1.0 11 
 72 # 1323 Jelani Hoffman     16 Saint Louis, MO          35.67  -3.2 10 
 73 # 6487 Shamari Smith      15 Mcclellan, CA            36.20  -2.2  7 
 74 # 9198 Sasha Kent         15 Lansing, MI              36.89  -0.1  5 
 75 #    6 Gabriela Carrasqu  16 Juncos, PR               37.18  -0.6  2 
 76 # 9302 Sammarah Ulel      15 Murrieta, CA             37.24  -0.6  2 
 77 # 2173 Meah Johnson       15 West Covina, CA          37.45  -0.2  1 
 78 #10253 Lia Santiago       16 Waukee, IA               38.23  -0.2  1 
 79 # 9524 Lenaijah Howard    15 Altoona, IA              39.52  -0.6  3 
 80 # 5815 Malia Gideon       15 Aurora, CO               41.87  -0.3  4 
 81 # 5819 Malia Weddington   17 Aurora, CO               42.40  -0.1  5 
 82 #  988 Morgan Fletcher    18 Atlanta, GA              45.10  -1.7  6 
 -- # 1348 Denver Williams    15 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -2.1  9 
 -- # 1162 Kendall Nugent     15 Lake Worth, FL             DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- # 1513 Kyla Cox           15 Kingsland, GA              DNS  -0.2  1 
 -- # 2566 Kinzli Mcphail     15 Antioch, TN                DNS  -1.6 12 
 -- #  615 Brooklyn Brown     16 Little Rock, AR            DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- #  369 Lauren Redd        15 Birmingham, AL             DNS  -1.7  6 
 -- # 9675 Tyla Simmons       15 Columbia, SC               DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- # 6364 Jayanna Johnson    15 Cape Coral, FL             DNS  -2.1  9 
 -- #10241 Bailey Adams       15 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  -1.6 12 
 -- # 8880 Jordynn Douglas    15 Mesquite, TX               DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- # 7102 Zyana Knowles      15 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS  -0.2  1 
 -- #10621 Zoe Fenix          15 Wharton, TX                DNS  -1.7  6 
 -- # 2710 Semyah Santos      15 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -1.0 11 
 -- # 3734 Abigail Peterson   15 San Diego, CA              DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- # 3121 Evangeline Reynol  15 Bethesda, MD               DNS  -0.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 28.29  8/4/2021    Lilyanna Duvra, Ocoee, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 7108 Jurnee Smith       15 Homestead, FL            29.01Q  1.5  3 
  2 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC              29.56Q  1.1  2 
  3 #  368 Alissa Parks       15 Birmingham, AL           29.68Q  0.1  1 
  4 # 7692 Kamryn Cooper      15 Houston, TX              29.17Q  1.5  3 
  5 # 7103 London Lee         15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.77Q  0.1  1 
  6 #  214 Kiana Parham       15 Hampton, VA              30.06Q  1.1  2 
  7 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH            30.10q  1.1  2 
  8 # 8428 Kali Roy           15 Houston, TX              30.12q  0.1  1 
  9 # 1514 Layla Dickerson    15 Saint Marys, GA          30.24   1.1  2 
 10 # 5583 Jianna Hamilton    15 Addison, TX              30.51   0.1  1 
 11 # 7106 Christina McDougl  15 Pompano Beach, FL        30.60   1.5  3 
 12 # 6301 Cydnee Pitts       15 Columbus, OH             30.88   1.1  2 
 13 # 2766 Adrionna Foster    15 New Kensington, PA       31.21   1.5  3 
 14 # 4323 Morgan Shelton     15 Denton, TX               31.37   0.1  1 
 15 # 9657 Anna Sallee        15 Lees Summit, MO          31.42   0.1  1 
 16 # 3332 Brooklynne Lane    15 Gainesville, FL          31.52   1.1  2 
 17 # 9013 Kenadie Forbes     15 Saint Paul, MN           31.93   1.5  3 
 18 # 8141 Camille Hicks      15 Little Rock, AR          31.95   1.1  2 
 19 # 3112 Lovelyn Kayo       15 Poolesville, MD          32.10   0.1  1 
 20 #  430 Kamryn De De       15 Alexandria, LA           32.18   1.1  2 
 21 #  605 Talaya Crawford    15 Omaha, NE                32.28   0.1  1 
 22 # 4586 Emersyn Bradley    15 Grimes, IA               32.29   1.5  3 
 23 # 1834 Alexandra Knight   15 Waldorf, MD              32.59   1.5  3 
 24 #10666 Khloe Robertson    15 Dallas, TX               32.91   1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 28.29  8/4/2021    Lilyanna Duvra, Ocoee, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7108 Jurnee Smith       15 Homestead, FL            28.75  -0.7 
  2 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC              29.10  -0.7 
  3 # 7692 Kamryn Cooper      15 Houston, TX              29.18  -0.7 
  4 #  368 Alissa Parks       15 Birmingham, AL           29.83  -0.7 
  5 # 7103 London Lee         15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.15  -0.7 
  6 # 8428 Kali Roy           15 Houston, TX              30.20  -0.7 
  7 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH            30.23  -0.7 
  8 #  214 Kiana Parham       15 Hampton, VA              30.53  -0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 1:05.04  8/4/2018    Kharisma Watkins, Miami Garden, FL        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC            1:08.24q 12 
  2 #  368 Alissa Parks       15 Birmingham, AL         1:09.18q  8 
  3 # 9657 Anna Sallee        15 Lees Summit, MO        1:10.72q 12 
  4 # 8880 Jordynn Douglas    15 Mesquite, TX           1:12.15q  7 
  5 # 1834 Alexandra Knight   15 Waldorf, MD            1:12.40q  7  1:12.394
  6 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH          1:12.40q 11  1:12.396
  7 # 2230 Giuliana Martin    15 Killeen, TX            1:12.68q  6 
  8 # 5583 Jianna Hamilton    15 Addison, TX            1:13.25q  5 
  9 # 9152 Saleia Stowe       16 Winston Salem, NC      1:13.41  10 
 10 #10795 Izzy Miller        15 Temple, TX             1:13.50   1 
 11 # 4586 Emersyn Bradley    15 Grimes, IA             1:13.64   3 
 12 # 3739 Riley Leiker       15 Hays, KS               1:13.95   2 
 13 # 1000 Avaya Westbrook    15 Atlanta, GA            1:14.09   9 
 14 # 6300 Moriah Papacostas  15 Canton, OH             1:14.34   6 
 15 # 6280 Giuliana Atchley   15 Pickerington, OH       1:14.55   4 
 16 # 6495 Hayden Cooper      15 Athens, AL             1:14.72   5  1:14.717
 16 # 6907 Chanise Barnes     16 Wichita, KS            1:14.72   7  1:14.717
 18 # 6878 Riley Jones        15 Hanover, PA            1:14.93   1 
 19 # 9409 Addison Brown      15 Yakima, WA             1:15.09   4 
 20 # 3355 Myla Smoot         15 Merrillville, IN       1:15.39  11 
 21 # 1095 Azya Brown         15 Tecumseh, MI           1:15.40   2 
 22 # 8141 Camille Hicks      15 Little Rock, AR        1:15.54   7 
 23 #10666 Khloe Robertson    15 Dallas, TX             1:15.56   7 
 24 # 8424 Brielle Burley     16 Pearland, TX           1:15.62   3 
 25 # 6364 Jayanna Johnson    15 Cape Coral, FL         1:15.77  10 
 26 # 2274 Brandis Campbell   15 Irving, TX             1:15.84   2 
 27 # 1908 Dakota Levy        15 Chester, PA            1:15.92   1 
 28 #10784 Jaylee Biscoe      15 Temple, TX             1:16.04   3 
 29 # 7932 Kaidence Law       15 Southfield, MI         1:16.09   4 
 30 # 9042 Cassidy Kiett      15 Blackwood, NJ          1:16.20   8 
 31 # 9519 Taylor Hoff        15 Port St Lucie, FL      1:16.60   4 
 32 #  511 Layla Alvarez      15 Absecon, NJ            1:17.04   9 
 33 # 9567 Alaya Lewis-Curti  16 Bellwood, IL           1:18.47   8 
 34 # 6282 Aubrey Brisbane    16 Blacklick, OH          1:18.57   6 
 35 # 6219 Piper Pogue        15 Gretna, LA             1:18.75  10 
 36 # 6487 Shamari Smith      15 Mcclellan, CA          1:19.48   4 
 37 # 5638 Dakota Randall     15 Southfield, MI         1:19.57  11 
 38 # 4041 A'Millya Antoine   15 Richmond, TX           1:19.68   2 
 39 # 5286 Bri'yah Skinner    15 Forney, TX             1:20.03  10 
 40 # 6632 Ryah Walker        16 Pensacola, FL          1:20.13   5 
 41 # 4038 Skyllar Wade       15 Houston, TX            1:20.17  12 
 42 # 1323 Jelani Hoffman     16 Saint Louis, MO        1:20.32   5 
 43 # 3224 Kamryn Ali         16 Miami, FL              1:20.55   6 
 44 # 1952 Amyla Gibson       15 Joplin, MO             1:20.57   6 
 45 # 3736 Taylor Sheehan     15 San Diego, CA          1:20.66  11 
 46 # 8582 Joy Dixon          15 Rosharon, TX           1:20.74   3 
 47 #10791 Taegan Jackson     15 Temple, TX             1:20.98   9 
 48 # 5962 Malia Bartell      15 Detroit, MI            1:21.00   9 
 49 #  443 Dailan Talton      15 Pineville, LA          1:21.08  12 
 50 # 7656 Shelby Elliot      15 Woodbridge, VA         1:21.28  10 
 51 #  589 Ry'Leigh Stephens  15 Belleville, MI         1:21.43  12 
 52 # 9415 Nahla Brown        15 Fresno, TX             1:21.48   8 
 53 # 9302 Sammarah Ulel      15 Murrieta, CA           1:21.65  10 
 54 # 1916 Morgan Jimenez     15 Hinsdale, IL           1:21.95   3 
 55 # 2515 Torrale Noles      15 Red Oak, TX            1:22.17   2 
 56 # 1159 Leiani Fox         16 Wellington, FL         1:22.45   3 
 57 # 5437 Natalie Whiting    15 Cockeysville, MD       1:22.61  12 
 58 # 7328 Quinn Current      16 San Antonio, TX        1:23.04   4 
 59 # 3121 Evangeline Reynol  15 Bethesda, MD           1:23.16   9 
 60 # 3391 Masiya Zaire       15 Chicago, IL            1:23.46   6 
 61 # 3472 Brielle Morgan     16 Memphis, TN            1:23.84   2 
 62 # 3734 Abigail Peterson   15 San Diego, CA          1:24.28   7 
 63 # 6146 Raygen Jarrell     15 Baton Rouge, LA        1:24.38   1 
 64 #  165 Makennah Leverett  15 Fredericksburg, VA     1:24.99   7 
 65 # 9408 Haley Brosie       15 Cedar Park, TX         1:25.19  11 
 66 # 9528 Madelyn Hyde       16 Parrish, FL            1:25.37  11 
 67 # 1238 Millie Kinworthy   16 Williamsburg, MO       1:25.43   7 
 68 # 8305 Finnley Cole       16 Ellsworth, KS          1:25.56  12 
 69 # 4447 Bristol Whipple    15 Story City, IA         1:27.05   8 
 70 # 1016 Nia Dasilva        15 Wanaque, NJ            1:28.36   6 
 71 #11085 Imina Omonuwah     15 West Fargo, ND         1:29.03   8 
 72 # 6018 Alessandra Collin  15 Saint Louis, MO        1:29.38   2 
 73 # 1726 Aria Davis         15 Des Moines, IA         1:30.09   4 
 74 #    6 Gabriela Carrasqu  16 Juncos, PR             1:30.76   5 
 75 #10746 Taylynn Pinager    16 Racine, WI             1:30.97   4 
 76 # 7034 Amoria Bradley     15 Thomasville, GA        1:31.59   1 
 77 #10745 Ava Mcgee          15 Racine, WI             1:33.40   8 
 78 #10289 Ezmerelis Davenpo  15 Bronx, NY              1:33.50   8 
 79 # 5360 Josie Gillett      16 Lincoln, NE            1:34.54   3 
 80 # 7849 Rae'Cale Bassett   17 Saint Louis, MO        1:36.55   1 
 81 # 5815 Malia Gideon       15 Aurora, CO             1:38.27   6 
 82 # 2710 Semyah Santos      15 Vallejo, CA            1:41.22   2 
 -- #  605 Talaya Crawford    15 Omaha, NE                  DNS  11 
 -- # 1348 Denver Williams    15 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   3 
 -- #10241 Bailey Adams       15 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  10 
 -- # 9675 Tyla Simmons       15 Columbia, SC               DNS   5 
 -- # 1890 Kyleigh Bryant     15 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 -- # 6148 Brynn Williams     16 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   1 
 -- # 1513 Kyla Cox           15 Kingsland, GA              DNS   9 
 -- # 7099 Londyn Barrett     15 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 1:05.04  8/4/2018    Kharisma Watkins, Miami Garden, FL        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9046 Cerenity Bell      15 Raleigh, NC            1:06.75   2 
  2 #  368 Alissa Parks       15 Birmingham, AL         1:08.65   2 
  3 # 5583 Jianna Hamilton    15 Addison, TX            1:10.75   1 
  4 # 8880 Jordynn Douglas    15 Mesquite, TX           1:10.99   2 
  5 # 9657 Anna Sallee        15 Lees Summit, MO        1:11.33   2 
  6 #10366 Royale Crowell     15 Cleveland, OH          1:11.35   2 
  7 # 2230 Giuliana Martin    15 Killeen, TX            1:11.87   1 
  8 # 1834 Alexandra Knight   15 Waldorf, MD            1:13.15   2 
  9 #10289 Ezmerelis Davenpo  15 Bronx, NY              1:26.27   1 
 -- #  165 Makennah Leverett  15 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:32.00  8/3/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9152 Saleia Stowe       16 Winston Salem, NC      2:52.14   6 
  2 # 9440 Keagan Cottrell    15 Mokena, IL             2:55.17   6 
  3 # 4928 Nahla Jeanpierre   15 Baton Rouge, LA        2:55.79   5 
  4 # 6280 Giuliana Atchley   15 Pickerington, OH       2:55.84   5 
  5 # 9657 Anna Sallee        15 Lees Summit, MO        2:56.64   6 
  6 # 9511 June Henry         15 Bronx, NY              2:57.95   5 
  7 # 2414 Mikenzie Silver    15 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.63   4 
  8 # 3264 Aurora Lounds      16 Fort Worth, TX         2:59.64   5 
  9 # 9156 Adrianna Sainz     16 Lawton, OK             2:59.69   5 
 10 # 3739 Riley Leiker       15 Hays, KS               3:01.24   6 
 11 # 8884 Mackenzie Hall     15 Mesquite, TX           3:01.87   6 
 12 # 1805 Aaliyah Cone       15 Orlando, FL            3:01.93   6 
 13 # 1908 Dakota Levy        15 Chester, PA            3:02.90   6 
 14 # 6236 Linen Griffin      17 Lago vista, TX         3:03.42   5 
 15 # 9409 Addison Brown      15 Yakima, WA             3:04.16   6 
 16 #  511 Layla Alvarez      15 Absecon, NJ            3:04.17   5 
 17 #   85 Stella Kyambadde   15 Cincinnati, OH         3:04.54   3 
 18 #10666 Khloe Robertson    15 Dallas, TX             3:04.89   6 
 19 # 2815 Karina Alvarez     16 Elgin, IL              3:05.82   4 
 20 # 1890 Kyleigh Bryant     15 Charlotte, NC          3:06.41   6 
 21 # 9396 Charlotte Boyle    15 Vienna, VA             3:07.65   6 
 22 # 9519 Taylor Hoff        15 Port St Lucie, FL      3:08.31   6 
 23 # 9408 Haley Brosie       15 Cedar Park, TX         3:08.56   2 
 24 # 8487 Isabella Smith     16 Round Rock, TX         3:08.75   4 
 25 # 3224 Kamryn Ali         16 Miami, FL              3:10.76   4 
 26 # 1323 Jelani Hoffman     16 Saint Louis, MO        3:10.79   4 
 27 # 5826 Sara Ferguson      15 Opa Locka, FL          3:10.85   4 
 28 # 9366 Sianne Alestock    15 Severn, MD             3:11.37   5 
 29 # 6572 Kamdyn Mccorkle    15 Pearland, TX           3:11.39   5 
 30 # 6487 Shamari Smith      15 Mcclellan, CA          3:11.69   6 
 31 #10246 Azalea Cole        15 West Des Moines, IA    3:11.82   4 
 32 # 1042 Shekaylen Burse    16 Belle Glade, FL        3:12.21   2 
 33 # 1478 Nevaeh Langford    16 Banning, CA            3:13.48   2 
 34 # 4591 Gwyneth Guillaume  15 Des Moines, IA         3:14.10   4 
 35 #  720 Hadiya Williams    15 Bolingbrook, IL        3:14.19   4 
 36 #10840 Zenobia Keith      15 Austin, TX             3:14.43   4 
 37 # 1238 Millie Kinworthy   16 Williamsburg, MO       3:14.76   2 
 38 # 6580 Abigail Rawls      15 Pearland, TX           3:14.77   4 
 39 # 5961 Navy Barrett       15 Detroit, MI            3:15.60   3 
 40 # 9415 Nahla Brown        15 Fresno, TX             3:15.86   5 
 41 # 4564 Hadley Unruh       15 Olathe, KS             3:17.13   3 
 42 # 1159 Leiani Fox         16 Wellington, FL         3:18.44   4 
 43 #  614 Baylei Brown       15 Little Rock, AR        3:18.82   3 
 44 # 8848 Madison Fedele     16 Chesapeake, VA         3:19.46   5 
 45 # 9468 Jenna Fink         15 Aledo, TX              3:19.97   2 
 46 # 4038 Skyllar Wade       15 Houston, TX            3:20.72   4 
 47 #  615 Brooklyn Brown     16 Little Rock, AR        3:21.66   3 
 48 # 9528 Madelyn Hyde       16 Parrish, FL            3:22.25   2 
 49 #10845 Audrey Nunez       15 Sandy, TX              3:22.73   4 
 50 # 1228 Avalynn Aronhalt   15 Columbia, MO           3:23.08   1 
 51 #    6 Gabriela Carrasqu  16 Juncos, PR             3:23.33   2 
 52 #  580 Ava Couthen        16 Allen Park, MI         3:23.41   3 
 53 # 3811 Asiya Walker       15 Philadelphia, PA       3:23.78   3 
 54 # 7360 Nia Turner         15 San Antonio, TX        3:23.83   4 
 55 # 9477 Lakevinuna Gibson  15 Memphis, TN            3:24.81   3 
 56 # 8840 Zahara Brandon     16 Chesapeake, VA         3:25.43   3 
 57 # 1787 Aymah Webley       15 Killeen, TX            3:25.91   5 
 58 # 9318 Ivy Jenkins        16 Florissant, MO         3:27.02   2 
 59 # 8847 Giuliana Fedele    15 Chesapeake, VA         3:27.08   2 
 60 # 9487 Paisley Groff      15 Chantilly, VA          3:27.47   2 
 61 # 5640 Phoenix Rawls-Mee  16 Southfield, MI         3:27.87   2 
 62 # 9478 Lakevinuntia Gibs  16 Memphis, TN            3:27.98   3 
 63 # 3472 Brielle Morgan     16 Memphis, TN            3:28.55   3 
 64 #10250 Dailia Laehn       15 Des Moines, IA         3:28.86   3 
 65 # 8211 Kaia Byars         16 McKinney, TX           3:29.36   2 
 66 #  220 Adele Potter       15 West Chester, OH       3:30.49   1 
 67 # 4601 Zoey Phillips      16 Grimes, IA             3:30.88   2 
 68 # 5360 Josie Gillett      16 Lincoln, NE            3:30.90   2 
 69 # 1726 Aria Davis         15 Des Moines, IA         3:31.45   1 
 70 # 4881 Mollie Peters      16 Seymour, TN            3:31.59   2 
 71 #10746 Taylynn Pinager    16 Racine, WI             3:32.08   1 
 72 #10482 Ella Chapman       15 Omaha, NE              3:34.57   5 
 73 #  579 Caiyah Collins     15 Ypsilanti, MI          3:37.31   1 
 74 # 1472 Emery Carr         17 Apple Valley, CA       3:38.84   1 
 75 # 2299 Kaylani Hill       16 Dayton, OH             3:45.17   1 
 76 #11056 Jade Brandt        16 Orlando, FL            3:47.77   1 
 77 # 5610 Georgia Carter     15 Southfield, MI         3:48.18   1 
 78 # 4833 Emma Villalobos    15 Bakersfield, CA        3:51.89   3 
 79 # 5593 Chourtney Livings  15 Brockton, MA           3:54.36   1 
 80 # 2170 Cadence Combest    19 West Covina, CA        3:58.32   1 
 81 # 8021 Mary Lillis        15 Dublin, OH             3:58.44   1 
 82 # 9441 Parker Cottrell    17 Mokena, IL             4:03.10   1 
 83 # 2848 Jayleen Acosta     16 Elgin, IL              4:51.36   1 
 -- # 9674 Carrington Simmon  15 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   6 
 -- #10241 Bailey Adams       15 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   3 
 -- # 9675 Tyla Simmons       15 Columbia, SC               DNS   6 
 -- # 1348 Denver Williams    15 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   1 
 -- # 6879 Leah Levy          15 Reisterstown, MD           DNS   5 
 -- # 7099 Londyn Barrett     15 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   5 
 -- # 9716 Kalli Walker       15 Griffith, IN               DNS   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 5:18.44  8/4/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1890 Kyleigh Bryant     15 Charlotte, NC          5:43.73   3 
  2 # 9440 Keagan Cottrell    15 Mokena, IL             5:43.75   3 
  3 # 1805 Aaliyah Cone       15 Orlando, FL            5:47.48   3 
  4 # 1908 Dakota Levy        15 Chester, PA            5:47.63   3 
  5 # 9156 Adrianna Sainz     16 Lawton, OK             5:53.81   3 
  6 # 8884 Mackenzie Hall     15 Mesquite, TX           5:58.93   3 
  7 # 2414 Mikenzie Silver    15 Philadelphia, PA       6:02.09   3 
  8 # 3264 Aurora Lounds      16 Fort Worth, TX         6:02.71   3 
  9 # 2815 Karina Alvarez     16 Elgin, IL              6:08.92   3 
 10 # 6280 Giuliana Atchley   15 Pickerington, OH       6:09.50   3 
 11 #10246 Azalea Cole        15 West Des Moines, IA    6:18.43   2 
 12 # 5826 Sara Ferguson      15 Opa Locka, FL          6:24.30   3 
 13 # 7360 Nia Turner         15 San Antonio, TX        6:27.03   2 
 14 # 9468 Jenna Fink         15 Aledo, TX              6:27.18   1 
 15 # 6580 Abigail Rawls      15 Pearland, TX           6:27.37   2 
 16 # 1228 Avalynn Aronhalt   15 Columbia, MO           6:27.50   2 
 17 #10482 Ella Chapman       15 Omaha, NE              6:28.72   3 
 18 # 4591 Gwyneth Guillaume  15 Des Moines, IA         6:29.07   3 
 19 # 1787 Aymah Webley       15 Killeen, TX            6:32.47   3 
 20 # 1238 Millie Kinworthy   16 Williamsburg, MO       6:34.53   2 
 21 # 4833 Emma Villalobos    15 Bakersfield, CA        6:38.46   2 
 22 #  393 Ava Johnson        15 Houston, TX            6:38.59   2 
 23 # 1392 Mila Valderrama    15 Pompano Beach, FL      6:40.11   3 
 24 # 4564 Hadley Unruh       15 Olathe, KS             6:43.51   2 
 25 # 8840 Zahara Brandon     16 Chesapeake, VA         6:45.15   2 
 26 # 1959 Vickie Donahue     16 Germantown, MD         6:47.19   2 
 27 # 4881 Mollie Peters      16 Seymour, TN            6:47.61   2 
 28 # 1158 Sanai Fletcher     16 Wellington, FL         6:47.91   2 
 29 # 9487 Paisley Groff      15 Chantilly, VA          6:51.76   2 
 30 # 6018 Alessandra Collin  15 Saint Louis, MO        6:52.20   2 
 31 # 4829 Emelie Chavez      18 Bakersfield, CA        6:52.36   2 
 32 #10250 Dailia Laehn       15 Des Moines, IA         6:52.37   1 
 33 # 4601 Zoey Phillips      16 Grimes, IA             6:54.94   2 
 34 # 7624 Emma Deornellas    15 Brownsville, TX        6:56.07   1 
 35 # 8847 Giuliana Fedele    15 Chesapeake, VA         6:56.76   2 
 36 # 5610 Georgia Carter     15 Southfield, MI         7:04.51   1 
 37 # 1480 Rebekah Potts      16 Grand Terrace, CA      7:10.67   1 
 38 #10297 Brianna Anderson   15 Havre De Grace, MD     7:11.51   2 
 39 # 8054 Autumn Haar        15 Saint Louis, MO        7:13.71   1 
 40 # 7429 Ashlynn Williams-  15 Elgin, SC              7:13.76   3 
 41 # 4553 Claire Ballek      16 Overland Park, KS      7:15.82   1 
 42 # 1231 Harlow Delaporte   17 Columbia, MO           7:16.51   1 
 43 # 4885 Michaela Rouse     15 Knoxville, TN          7:20.07   1 
 44 # 1472 Emery Carr         17 Apple Valley, CA       7:23.21   1 
 45 # 9727 Presley Whitmire   16 Bentonville, AR        7:26.41   1 
 46 #11056 Jade Brandt        16 Orlando, FL            7:34.21   1 
 47 # 2170 Cadence Combest    19 West Covina, CA        7:42.60   1 
 48 # 3446 Evelyn Gilmore     16 Pittsburg, KS          7:43.16   1 
 49 # 8021 Mary Lillis        15 Dublin, OH             7:43.89   1 
 -- # 7223 Aaliyah Rodriguez  16 Saint Cloud, FL            DNS   1 
 -- # 3457 Sadie Herman       16 Brandywine, MD             DNS   1 
 -- # 6879 Leah Levy          15 Reisterstown, MD           DNS   3 
 -- # 9674 Carrington Simmon  15 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   3 
 -- # 1525 Lexie Depue        16 Jefferson City, MO         DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 56.54  8/4/2023    Run IT Sports, Pompano Beach, FL            
                       C. McDougle, J. Smith, L. Lee, M. Feby            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Run IT Sports  'A'                                  J 56.54q  5 
     1) #7106 Christina McDougle 15     2) #7108 Jurnee Smith 15          
     3) #7103 London Lee 15             4) #7100 Malaya Feby 15           
     5) #7105 Arianna Mack 16           6)                                
  2 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                       1:00.64q  4 
     1) #4311 Caiya Glenn 15            2) #4312 Leiya Glenn 15           
     3) #4323 Morgan Shelton 15         4) #4308 Rhi''Unna Frank 16       
  3 Ben Hill Elite  'A'                                 1:01.44q  2 
     1) #1000 Avaya Westbrook 15        2) #991 Naomi Henson 15           
     3) #990 Sidney Griffin 15          4) #1001 Sydney Wheeless 15       
  4 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         1:02.21q  4 
     1) #9312 Kali Daniels 15           2) #9315 Layla Heard 15           
     3) #9335 Nailah Wilson 15          4) #9314 Zoey Freeman 15          
     5) #9309 Taliah Carnes 15          6)                                
  5 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                 1:02.23q  5 
     1) #1834 Alexandra Knight 15       2) #1842 Jordyn Wilkins 15        
     3) #1826 Lanai Easton 15           4) #1831 Miracle Holmes 15        
     5) #1827 Melanie Gill 15           6)                                
  6 Destined 4 Greatness  'A'                           1:02.35q  1 
     1) #2562 Ava Crutcher 15           2) #2563 Jordynn Gough 15         
     3) #2566 Kinzli Mcphail 15         4) #2564 Makennah Hassell 15      
     5) #2567 Rhaelyn Ringer 15         6)                                
  7 Track 757  'A'                                      1:02.35q  3 
     1) #8845 Alyssa Edmonds 15         2) #8847 Giuliana Fedele 15       
     3) #8861 Jailyn Tennessee 15       4) #8834 Lia Abrams 15            
     5) #8848 Madison Fedele 16         6) #8840 Zahara Brandon 16        
     7) #8835 Zoey Alexander 15         8)                                
  8 California 10 East  'A'                             1:02.51q  1 
     1) #1484 Aleyah Watkins 15         2) #1474 Harmoni Dean 15          
     3) #1483 Myla Smith 16             4) #1478 Nevaeh Langford 16       
  9 Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    1:03.28   2 
     1) #5321 Ellani Collins 16         2) #5327 Garielle Riggs 15        
     3) #5330 Nina Scypion 15           4) #5333 Riley Woods 15           
 10 Central Texas Road Runners  'A'                     1:03.88   3 
     1) #1786 Kamora Thompson 15        2) #1779 Paulindria Darby 15      
     3) #1785 Saisha Smith 16           4) #1782 Samaya Jordan-Smith 15   
 11 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        1:04.04   5 
     1) #10845 Audrey Nunez 15          2) #10870 Karsyn Wilson 15        
     3) #10847 Laila Parks 15           4) #10840 Zenobia Keith 15        
 12 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:04.06   1 
     1) #2523 Caitlyn Thompson 15       2) #2504 Ja'Laiyah Freeman-Thompso
     3) #2520 Markala Smith 15          4) #2515 Torrale Noles 15         
 13 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          1:04.89   4 
     1) #6554 Casey Adams 15            2) #6572 Kamdyn Mccorkle 15       
     3) #6577 Skylar Owens 16           4) #6560 Sydney Espinosa 15       
     5) #6580 Abigail Rawls 15          6)                                
 14 Team Quest  'A'                                     1:04.95   2 
     1) #8208 Avery Bryant 16           2) #8201 Mojolaoluwa Adeyemo 15   
     3) #8253 Noelle Swann 16           4) #8255 Sydney Ware 15           
     5) #8211 Kaia Byars 16             6)                                
 15 Dallas Take Off Track Club  'A'                     1:05.37   2 
     1) #2283 Amiya Simmons 15          2) #2274 Brandis Campbell 15      
     3) #2280 Carter Livingston 16      4) #2278 Hallie Horton 15         
 16 Track Life University  'A'                          1:05.56   1 
     1) #8966 Bailee Price 17           2) #8962 Jaimie Lloyd 16          
     3) #8941 Kinsley Dinkins 16        4) #8942 Madison Dinkins 16       
 17 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              1:05.80   3 
     1) #10795 Izzy Miller 15           2) #10784 Jaylee Biscoe 15        
     3) #10796 Kamdyn Mitchell 15       4) #10791 Taegan Jackson 15       
 18 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           1:06.27   4 
     1) #3119 Aaliyah Plummer 18        2) #3118 Addison Perry 16         
     3) #3121 Evangeline Reynolds 15    4) #3112 Lovelyn Kayo 15          
     5) #3120 Ayanna Joyce Quigley 17   6)                                
 19 Huntsville steppers youth trac  'A'                 1:07.17   1 
     1) #4138 Ava Dixon 17              2) #4140 Bailee Simmons 15        
     3) #4136 Keleiss Collins 15        4) #4137 Ukailena Delroe 16       
 20 Gately Park Athletic Club  'A'                      1:07.37   2 
     1) #3388 Brooklyn Parker 17        2) #3384 Jasiah Irons 15          
     3) #3382 Kennedy Hall 15           4) #3391 Masiya Zaire 15          
     5) #3383 Raegan House 15           6)                                
 21 BeastMode Usa  'A'                                  1:07.47   5 
     1) #926 Jamaica Houston 15         2) #939 Journee Weaver 15         
     3) #921 Khennedi Benson 15         4) #932 Shyanne Moore 16          
     5) #937 Bella Smith 16             6)                                
 22 Xpress Track Club  'B'                              1:07.93   4 
     1) #10787 Lailah Ceasar 15         2) #10789 Lyric Hardeman 16       
     3) #10798 Ryniah Polty 15          4) #10803 Safari Thomas 15        
 23 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                           1:08.09   1 
     1) #5638 Dakota Randall 15         2) #5645 Grey Skanderup 15        
     3) #5612 Journey Craighead 16      4) #5606 Lauren Bell 17           
     5) #5610 Georgia Carter 15         6) #5640 Phoenix Rawls-Meehan 16  
 24 Jamerican Flyers  'A'                               1:08.24   2 
     1) #4487 Donnise Alexander 15      2) #4488 Kayleigh Anderson 15     
     3) #4500 Kennedi Smith 16          4) #4494 Laila Jones 16           
 25 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     1:08.50   3 
     1) #5957 Laila Allen 15            2) #5962 Malia Bartell 15         
     3) #5984 Teigen Robinson 15        4) #5964 Zoey Bingham 15          
     5) #5961 Navy Barrett 15           6)                                
 26 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           1:08.87   3 
     1) #8582 Joy Dixon 15              2) #8595 Naila Johnny 16          
     3) #8569 Phoenix Brooks 16         4) #8570 Ryleigh Brooks 15        
 27 Beast Texas Track Club  'A'                         1:09.22   2 
     1) #881 Aubrielle Pinson 15        2) #868 Dreaux Birdine 15         
     3) #871 Jayda Griffith 15          4) #875 Kassi Lee 15              
 28 KC Dark Knights  'A'                                1:09.92   1 
     1) #4707 Brielle Welchen 15        2) #4693 Jaylah Fair 15           
     3) #4711 Joleah Wright 15          4) #4706 Royalty Turner 16        
     5) #4691 India Alston 16           6)                                
 29 Blazing Glory Track Club  'A'                       1:10.27   3 
     1) #1154 Kalani Brown 15           2) #1162 Kendall Nugent 15        
     3) #1164 Lamella Ryans 16          4) #1159 Leiani Fox 16            
 30 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                        1:10.27   5 
     1) #10825 Dynasti Coney 16         2) #10820 Kamryn Bigham 16        
     3) #10856 Leilani Roberts 17       4) #10829 Nova Dorsey 17          
 31 Elevate Track Club  'A'                             1:11.54   5 
     1) #2786 Evie Eanes 16             2) #2787 Leightyn Etheridge 15    
     3) #2783 Lynice Barnett 16         4) #2785 Mikenlei Dennis 15       
 32 Baldwin Blazers Track Club  'A'                     1:11.74   4 
     1) #810 Emma Macena 15             2) #812 Jenesis Shaw 15           
     3) #808 Peyton Brown 16            4) #811 Xaiya Morris 15           
 33 Kc Rebels  'A'                                      1:14.26   3 
     1) #4759 Faith Houpe 16            2) #4754 Jonylah Cowthran 15      
     3) #4755 Kyleigh Harvey 15         4) #4771 Neriah Yarbough 16       
 34 KC Swag  'A'                                        1:17.32   2 
     1) #4800 Amina Kalimullah 17       2) #4803 Ashton Orie 15           
     3) #4795 Melia Harris 17           4) #4802 Nadiya Kalimullah 15     
 35 Johnston Running Club  'A'                          1:21.25   4 
     1) #4588 Amelia Davidson 15        2) #4593 Gwen Iverson 15          
     3) #4584 Gweneth Anderson 16       4) #4594 Taylor Keraus 16         
     5) #4601 Zoey Phillips 16          6)                                
 36 Zachary Wings Elite  'A'                            1:27.86   1 
     1) #10952 Aminah Thomas 16         2) #10956 Caidyn Williams 17      
     3) #10945 Remy George 17           4) #10947 Trista Manning 16       
     5) #10950 Aniyah Russell 16        6)                                
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                DQ   5  exchange zone
     1) #3458 Brielle Mcghee 15         2) #3455 Faeryn Beale 15          
     3) #3456 Harper Butler 15          4) #3454 Kimora Badmus 15         
 -- Illinois United  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) #4279 D'Neyia Thornton 16       2) #4271 Janiya Jones 15          
     3) #4268 Johanna Calhoun 15        4) #4269 Judea Calhoun 16         
 -- Fort Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                         DNS   4 
     1) #3227 Carly Campbell 15         2) #3233 Jeaniva Hyacinthe 15     
     3) #3239 Nevaeh Smith 16           4) #3240 Niveah Smith 16          
     5) #3224 Kamryn Ali 16             6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    JO Games: J 56.54  8/4/2023    Run IT Sports, Pompano Beach, FL            
                       C. McDougle, J. Smith, L. Lee, M. Feby            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Run IT Sports  'A'                                    56.68  
     1) #7106 Christina McDougle 15     2) #7108 Jurnee Smith 15          
     3) #7103 London Lee 15             4) #7100 Malaya Feby 15           
     5) #7105 Arianna Mack 16           6)                                
  2 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                       1:01.38  
     1) #4311 Caiya Glenn 15            2) #4312 Leiya Glenn 15           
     3) #4323 Morgan Shelton 15         4) #4308 Rhi''Unna Frank 16       
  3 Ben Hill Elite  'A'                                 1:01.66  
     1) #1000 Avaya Westbrook 15        2) #991 Naomi Henson 15           
     3) #990 Sidney Griffin 15          4) #1001 Sydney Wheeless 15       
  4 Destined 4 Greatness  'A'                           1:01.89  
     1) #2562 Ava Crutcher 15           2) #2563 Jordynn Gough 15         
     3) #2566 Kinzli Mcphail 15         4) #2564 Makennah Hassell 15      
     5) #2567 Rhaelyn Ringer 15         6)                                
  5 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         1:01.94  
     1) #9312 Kali Daniels 15           2) #9315 Layla Heard 15           
     3) #9335 Nailah Wilson 15          4) #9314 Zoey Freeman 15          
     5) #9309 Taliah Carnes 15          6)                                
  6 Track 757  'A'                                      1:01.95  
     1) #8845 Alyssa Edmonds 15         2) #8847 Giuliana Fedele 15       
     3) #8861 Jailyn Tennessee 15       4) #8834 Lia Abrams 15            
     5) #8848 Madison Fedele 16         6) #8840 Zahara Brandon 16        
     7) #8835 Zoey Alexander 15         8)                                
  7 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                 1:02.93  
     1) #1834 Alexandra Knight 15       2) #1842 Jordyn Wilkins 15        
     3) #1826 Lanai Easton 15           4) #1831 Miracle Holmes 15        
     5) #1827 Melanie Gill 15           6)                                
  8 California 10 East  'A'                             1:07.69  
     1) #1484 Aleyah Watkins 15         2) #1474 Harmoni Dean 15          
     3) #1483 Myla Smith 16             4) #1478 Nevaeh Langford 16       
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 13-08.25  8/7/2021    Lilyanna Duvra, Ocoee, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 5330 Nina Scypion       15 La Marque, TX            3.88m   0.2  12-08.75  4 
  2 # 1952 Amyla Gibson       15 Joplin, MO               3.79m  -1.9  12-05.25  4 
  3 # 9409 Addison Brown      15 Yakima, WA               3.70m  -0.4  12-01.75  4 
  4 #11090 Presley Aycock     15 Ponchatoula, LA          3.55m  -1.1  11-07.75  4 
  5 # 6844 Khorie Parchment   15 Riverview, FL            3.50m  -0.3  11-05.75  4 
  6 # 6495 Hayden Cooper      15 Athens, AL               3.48m  -0.3  11-05.00  4 
  7 # 9662 Legacy Satterwhit  15 Pflugerville, TX        J3.48m  -2.3  11-05.00  4 
  8 # 6264 Ava-Simone Buries  15 Aldie, VA                3.43m  -0.5  11-03.00  4 
  9 # 3355 Myla Smoot         15 Merrillville, IN         3.36m  -1.9  11-00.25  4 
 10 # 3343 Elleigh London     15 Garner, NC               3.31m  -0.8  10-10.50  3 
 11 # 6300 Moriah Papacostas  15 Canton, OH               3.29m  -1.6  10-09.50  4 
 12 # 7126 Crimson Harris     15 Taylors, SC             J3.29m   0.6  10-09.50  4 
 13 # 8428 Kali Roy           15 Houston, TX              3.28m  -0.7  10-09.25  4 
 14 # 9582 Maliyah Maylor     15 North Miami Beach,      J3.28m  -0.6  10-09.25  4 
 15 # 3332 Brooklynne Lane    15 Gainesville, FL          3.27m  -2.2  10-08.75  4 
 16 # 4586 Emersyn Bradley    15 Grimes, IA               3.25m  -0.2  10-08.00  3 
 17 # 7716 Grace Simmonds     15 Stafford, VA             3.24m  -0.3  10-07.75  4 
 18 # 8081 Meilani Hing       15 Tickfaw, LA              3.23m  -0.9  10-07.25  2 
 19 # 6047 Kennedy Jamison    15 Flossmoor, IL           J3.23m   0.3  10-07.25  2 
 20 #10451 Trinity Bess       15 Brazoria, TX             3.21m  -1.1  10-06.50  4 
 21 # 2769 Ava Scott          16 Homestead, PA            3.14m  -0.3  10-03.75  1 
 22 #10988 Zuri Archer        15 Elmhurst, IL             3.12m  -0.9  10-03.00  3 
 23 #  214 Kiana Parham       15 Hampton, VA             J3.12m   0.2  10-03.00  3 
 24 # 9309 Taliah Carnes      15 Florissant, MO           3.11m  -1.5  10-02.50  4 
 25 #  832 Reagan Moses       16 League City, TX          3.10m  -0.1  10-02.00  4 
 26 # 9373 Aleah Arndt        15 Emporia, KS              3.09m  -0.2  10-01.75  3 
 27 # 5321 Ellani Collins     16 Richmond, TX            J3.09m  -0.6  10-01.75  3 
 28 # 6236 Linen Griffin      17 Lago vista, TX           3.04m  -0.8   9-11.75  3 
 29 # 4140 Bailee Simmons     15 Huntsville, TX           3.03m  -0.8   9-11.25  4 
 30 # 7467 Ma'At Griggs       15 Glen Burnie, MD          3.02m  -1.5   9-11.00  2 
 31 # 5179 Alina Griffiths    15 Mount Airy, MD           2.96m  -1.4   9-08.50  3 
 32 #  430 Kamryn De De       15 Alexandria, LA           2.93m  -3.3   9-07.50  4 
 33 # 1579 Mckenzey Pelzer    15 Charlotte, NC           J2.93m  -1.7   9-07.50  3 
 34 #  511 Layla Alvarez      15 Absecon, NJ              2.88m  -0.8   9-05.50  3 
 35 # 1095 Azya Brown         15 Tecumseh, MI            J2.88m  -1.3   9-05.50  1 
 36 # 8452 Addy Thompson      15 Cedar Park, TX           2.86m  -2.9   9-04.75  2 
 37 # 8305 Finnley Cole       16 Ellsworth, KS           J2.86m  -0.5   9-04.75  2 
 38 # 1162 Kendall Nugent     15 Lake Worth, FL           2.84m  -0.9   9-04.00  3 
 39 # 4148 Mila O’connor    15 Saint Paul, MN           2.82m  -0.7   9-03.00  3 
 40 # 9421 Brylee Burclaw     15 Waukee, IA               2.81m  -0.4   9-02.75  2 
 41 #   21 Camila Matos Cruz  15 Carolina, PR            J2.81m  -1.1   9-02.75  2 
 42 # 6282 Aubrey Brisbane    16 Blacklick, OH            2.79m   0.4   9-02.00  3 
 43 # 6048 Kai King           15 Harwood Heights, IL      2.76m  -1.0   9-00.75  2 
 44 # 7650 Aria Harris        16 Gallatin, TN             2.73m  -3.0   8-11.50  2 
 45 # 1483 Myla Smith         16 Oak Hills, CA            2.72m  -0.7   8-11.25  2 
 46 # 6160 Jacqueline Channe  15 Romulus, MI              2.71m  -1.8   8-10.75  1 
 47 #11056 Jade Brandt        16 Orlando, FL              2.69m  -0.6   8-10.00  2 
 48 # 3306 Nyomi Darby        16 Wichita Falls, TX        2.67m   0.2   8-09.25  3 
 49 #  871 Jayda Griffith     15 Gilmer, TX               2.65m   0.2   8-08.50  3 
 50 # 6859 Makynli Rainey     16 Ocala, FL                2.61m  -1.9   8-06.75  2 
 51 # 6659 Ceyri-J Brown      15 Plainfield, NJ          J2.61m   0.1   8-06.75  3 
 52 # 3002 Saretta Jones      15 Xenia, OH                2.60m  -0.8   8-06.50  1 
 53 # 3623 Kahlia Brewington  15 Greensboro, NC           2.59m  -1.6   8-06.00  2 
 54 # 2173 Meah Johnson       15 West Covina, CA          2.58m  -0.6   8-05.75  3 
 55 # 9408 Haley Brosie       15 Cedar Park, TX           2.55m  -2.2   8-04.50  2 
 56 # 4955 Mia Ridley         17 Okeechobee, FL           2.53m  -1.9   8-03.75  4 
 57 # 4707 Brielle Welchen    15 Grandview, MO           J2.53m  -0.2   8-03.75  2 
 58 # 6165 Ava Wilbur         15 Taylor, MI               2.52m  -1.8   8-03.25  1 
 59 #11085 Imina Omonuwah     15 West Fargo, ND           2.51m   0.9   8-03.00  3 
 60 # 6234 Justice Brewingto  17 Lago vista, TX          J2.51m  -0.7   8-03.00  1 
 61 # 1484 Aleyah Watkins     15 Colton, CA               2.49m  -0.6   8-02.00  3 
 62 # 1340 Micah Roberts      17 Saint Louis, MO          2.48m  -0.4   8-01.75  3 
 63 # 5833 Dallas Roach       15 Madison, MS              2.45m  -1.9   8-00.50  2 
 64 # 9641 Callie Richardson  16 Corona, CA              J2.45m  -1.8   8-00.50  1 
 65 # 2586 Chance Coleman     15 Rosharon, TX            J2.45m  -2.8   8-00.50  4 
 66 # 7621 Aalyiah Warren     15 Madison, WI              2.41m  -2.2   7-11.00  1 
 67 # 3808 Norah Evans        16 North Wales, PA          2.39m  -1.3   7-10.25  1 
 68 # 9198 Sasha Kent         15 Lansing, MI              2.38m  -1.2   7-09.75  1 
 69 # 9197 Sanya Kent         15 Lansing, MI              2.37m  -2.3   7-09.50  1 
 70 # 7333 Avery Goodner      16 San Antonio, TX          2.35m   0.2   7-08.50  3 
 71 # 2567 Rhaelyn Ringer     15 Antioch, TN              2.29m  -1.5   7-06.25  2 
 72 # 7792 Camryn Cammon      15 Gramercy, LA            J2.29m  -1.6   7-06.25  1 
 73 #  868 Dreaux Birdine     15 Longview, TX             2.27m  -1.0   7-05.50  1 
 74 # 7812 Abigail Wills      16 Saint Louis, MO          2.11m  -1.7   6-11.25  2 
 75 #10404 Aria Simmons       15 Farmington, MI           2.04m  -0.5   6-08.50  1 
 76 # 6267 Aubrey Osborne     17 Pontiac, MI              1.98m  -2.3   6-06.00  1 
 77 # 5819 Malia Weddington   17 Aurora, CO               1.88m  -0.6   6-02.00  1 
 78 # 5629 Carla Lee          17 Southfield, MI           1.53m  -1.9   5-00.25  1 
 -- # 9644 Justice Richmond   15 Kansas City, KS           FOUL                  3 
 -- # 1478 Nevaeh Langford    16 Banning, CA               FOUL                  2 
 -- #  589 Ry'Leigh Stephens  15 Belleville, MI            FOUL                  1 
 -- # 6299 Laiyah Papacostas  17 Canton, OH                FOUL                  1 
 -- # 5437 Natalie Whiting    15 Cockeysville, MD          FOUL                  2 
 -- # 7884 Marley First       15 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL                  4 
 -- # 5733 Mia Bush           16 Oneida, WI                FOUL                  2 
 -- # 3764 Elizabeth Muckers  15 Sanford, FL               FOUL                  4 
 -- # 6162 Naima Cheeks       16 Westland, MI              FOUL                  1 
 -- # 6782 Zariah Rogers      15 Nashville, TN              DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 1115 Lenna Rork         16 Ottawa Lake, MI            DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 6301 Cydnee Pitts       15 Columbus, OH               DNS   NWI            3 
 -- #  436 Lola Guillory      15 Alexandria, LA             DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 9676 Janelle Simpson    17 Stoneville, NC             DNS   NWI            2 
 -- #  615 Brooklyn Brown     16 Little Rock, AR            DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 3472 Brielle Morgan     16 Memphis, TN                DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 3401 Xyla McElroy       16 Burton, MI                 DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 5421 Emory Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 5632 Evan Miller        15 Southfield, MI             DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 1513 Kyla Cox           15 Kingsland, GA              DNS   NWI            4 
 -- # 3382 Kennedy Hall       15 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI            2 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 28-05.75  7/30/2018   Laila Jones, Clemmons, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  217 Bellamy Durojaiye  15 Cincinnati, OH           7.00m   22-11.75  3 
  2 # 3739 Riley Leiker       15 Hays, KS                 6.91m   22-08.00  3 
  3 # 6506 Lyric Stevenson    15 Athens, AL               6.44m   21-01.50  3 
  4 # 7747 Rylee Mitchell     15 Trussville, AL           6.37m   20-10.75  3 
  5 # 9313 Zara Daugherty     15 Saint Louis, MO          5.86m   19-02.75  3 
  5 # 7708 Parker Grant       15 Woodbridge, VA           5.86m   19-02.75  3 
  7 # 1024 Josephine Uzzalin  15 Clifton, NJ              5.64m   18-06.00  3 
  8 # 2971 Mckenzie Graham-S  15 Fort Worth, TX           5.35m   17-06.75  3 
  9 # 2755 Adayah Terry       15 Memphis, TN              5.34m   17-06.25  3 
 10 # 1481 Ferryn Rajakumar   15 Torrance, CA             5.33m   17-06.00  3 
 11 # 4072 Mia Pratt          15 Houston, TX              5.31m   17-05.25  3 
 12 # 6505 Tamsyn Sowles      15 Athens, AL               5.28m   17-04.00  2 
 13 #11085 Imina Omonuwah     15 West Fargo, ND           5.27m   17-03.50  3 
 14 #10404 Aria Simmons       15 Farmington, MI           5.16m   16-11.25  3 
 14 # 1769 Rhilynn Scales     16 Killeen, TX              5.16m   16-11.25  2 
 16 # 4431 Catherine Furr     15 Perry, GA                5.10m   16-08.75  3 
 17 # 5103 Ilana Bardwell     15 Monee, IL                5.07m   16-07.75  3 
 18 #  781 Aubrey Vargas      15 Austin, TX               4.95m   16-03.00  3 
 19 #10185 Jocelyn Tomlin     15 Killeen, TX              4.93m   16-02.25  2 
 20 #10298 Lydia Bailey       16 Rising Sun, MD           4.85m   15-11.00  2 
 21 #10493 Ally Wheatley      15 Omaha, NE                4.71m   15-05.50  2 
 22 # 8746 Elaina Miller      15 Waterloo, IA             4.54m   14-10.75  2 
 23 # 9557 Katherine La Mar   15 Ames, IA                 4.50m   14-09.25  3 
 24 # 6018 Alessandra Collin  15 Saint Louis, MO          4.49m   14-08.75  2 
 25 # 9478 Lakevinuntia Gibs  16 Memphis, TN              4.47m   14-08.00  1 
 26 # 5833 Dallas Roach       15 Madison, MS              4.39m   14-05.00  2 
 27 # 6659 Ceyri-J Brown      15 Plainfield, NJ           4.36m   14-03.75  1 
 28 # 7621 Aalyiah Warren     15 Madison, WI              4.31m   14-01.75  2 
 29 # 6998 Remmy Jagim        15 Holmen, WI               4.23m   13-10.50  1 
 30 # 1796 Bithiah Balumbu    15 Patterson, CA            4.09m   13-05.00  2 
 31 # 5593 Chourtney Livings  15 Brockton, MA             4.06m   13-04.00  2 
 32 # 8396 Lay'Lah Mcmillan   16 Schertz, TX              4.04m   13-03.25  2 
 33 # 7003 Paisley Causey     17 La Place, LA             3.97m   13-00.25  2 
 34 # 2582 Juliette Montalvo  16 Grandview, MO            3.91m   12-10.00  2 
 35 # 7860 Peyton Smith       16 Hazelwood, MO            3.79m   12-05.25  1 
 36 # 6859 Makynli Rainey     16 Ocala, FL                3.72m   12-02.50  1 
 36 # 6587 Raelyn Williams    16 Pearland, TX             3.72m   12-02.50  2 
 38 #10541 Zoe Jeffery        15 Lubbock, TX              3.64m   11-11.50  1 
 39 # 1730 Carolyn Kelderman  15 Des Moines, IA           3.56m   11-08.25  1 
 40 # 7885 Taylor First       16 Saint Louis, MO          3.55m   11-07.75  2 
 41 # 8080 Ivoryuna Hills     17 Roseland, LA             3.49m   11-05.50  1 
 41 #10164 Kennedy Leffall    16 Glen Burnie, MD          3.49m   11-05.50  1 
 43 #  433 Kammi Edwards      16 Alexandria, LA           3.47m   11-04.75  1 
 44 # 6239 Legacy Taylor      16 Lago vista, TX           3.42m   11-02.75  1 
 45 # 6359 Nyla Hammonds      15 Philadelphia, PA         3.41m   11-02.25  1 
 46 # 6908 Arianna Duran      15 Wichita, KS              3.31m   10-10.50  2 
 47 #  395 Ariana Mendoza     15 Houston, TX              3.25m   10-08.00  1 
 48 # 5912 Alexis Williams    16 Wyncote, PA              3.05m   10-00.25  1 
 49 # 8958 Andrea Jones       16 Detroit, MI              3.00m    9-10.25  2 
 50 # 5616 Elizabeth Fears    17 Southfield, MI           2.93m    9-07.50  1 
 51 # 8053 Ellie Gallo        15 Saint Louis, MO          2.57m    8-05.25  1 
 52 #  722 Savannah Woodson   17 Oswego, IL               2.55m    8-04.50  1 
 53 # 6961 Paige Hart         15 Richmond, TX             2.38m    7-09.75  1 
 54 # 6357 Ava Hammonds       16 Philadelphia, PA         1.91m    6-03.25  1 
 -- # 8031 Dorienne Owens     15 Capitol Heights, MD        DNS             3 
 -- # 9532 Zuri James         16 Timberlake, NC             DNS             3 
 -- # 4269 Judea Calhoun      16 Springfield, IL            DNS             1 
 -- # 7985 Ferrari Johnson    15 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             2 
 -- # 6724 Yo'El Thomas       15 Pine Bluff, AR             DNS             3 
 -- # 4268 Johanna Calhoun    15 Springfield, IL            DNS             2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 78-04  8/5/2022    Jordyn Hampton, Acworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #10610 Raya Wallace       15 Tampa, FL               21.59m      70-10  3 
  2 # 4431 Catherine Furr     15 Perry, GA               19.05m      62-06  3 
  3 # 9156 Adrianna Sainz     16 Lawton, OK              18.85m      61-10  3 
  4 # 3948 Wren Kevern        15 Kansas City, MO         18.77m      61-07  3 
  5 # 6724 Yo'El Thomas       15 Pine Bluff, AR          17.78m      58-04  2 
  6 # 9309 Taliah Carnes      15 Florissant, MO          16.18m      53-01  3 
  7 # 9313 Zara Daugherty     15 Saint Louis, MO         16.16m      53-00  3 
  8 # 9477 Lakevinuna Gibson  15 Memphis, TN             15.56m      51-00  1 
  9 # 6505 Tamsyn Sowles      15 Athens, AL              14.63m      48-00  3 
 10 #10185 Jocelyn Tomlin     15 Killeen, TX             14.19m      46-07  3 
 11 # 7100 Malaya Feby        15 Pompano Beach, FL       14.15m      46-05  3 
 12 # 9013 Kenadie Forbes     15 Saint Paul, MN          14.05m      46-01  2 
 13 # 4625 Kennedi Baker      15 Joppa, MD               13.18m      43-03  3 
 14 # 2116 Lia Gonsalves      15 Copperas Cove, TX       13.01m      42-08  2 
 15 # 3787 Madison Wilson     15 Orange Park, FL         12.59m      41-04  3 
 16 #  926 Jamaica Houston    15 Texas City, TX          12.36m      40-07  3 
 17 #  781 Aubrey Vargas      15 Austin, TX              12.31m      40-05  3 
 18 # 5833 Dallas Roach       15 Madison, MS             11.96m      39-03  2 
 19 # 9720 Tahlia Watson      15 Columbus, OH            11.89m      39-00  3 
 20 # 2755 Adayah Terry       15 Memphis, TN             11.66m      38-03  3 
 21 # 4591 Gwyneth Guillaume  15 Des Moines, IA          11.42m      37-06  2 
 22 # 1481 Ferryn Rajakumar   15 Torrance, CA            11.26m      36-11  3 
 23 # 2118 Antoria Smith      16 Copperas Cove, TX       11.24m      36-10  3 
 24 # 9324 Aria Malcolm       15 Maryland Heights, M     11.19m      36-08  1 
 25 # 6506 Lyric Stevenson    15 Athens, AL              11.09m      36-05  3 
 26 # 3743 Jovie Staab        15 Plainville, KS          10.61m      34-10  2 
 27 # 1828 London Gray        15 Waldorf, MD             10.59m      34-09  2 
 28 # 7328 Quinn Current      16 San Antonio, TX         10.18m      33-05  3 
 29 # 3692 Skylea Hutton      15 Gonzales, TX            10.10m      33-02  3 
 30 # 7620 Emory Hodge        15 Madison, WI              9.81m      32-02  2 
 31 # 2403 Brielle Hawkins    15 Philadelphia, PA         9.28m      30-05  2 
 32 # 9121 Melody Borgen      15 Platteville, WI          9.10m      29-10  2 
 33 # 8906 Cai Bradley        16 Humble, TX               8.98m      29-05  2 
 34 #  220 Adele Potter       15 West Chester, OH         8.93m      29-03  2 
 35 # 6160 Jacqueline Channe  15 Romulus, MI              8.83m      29-00  1 
 36 # 5912 Alexis Williams    16 Wyncote, PA              8.80m      28-10  1 
 37 # 7708 Parker Grant       15 Woodbridge, VA           8.77m      28-09  2 
 38 # 3343 Elleigh London     15 Garner, NC               8.69m      28-06  3 
 39 # 2415 Saaliha Stallings  16 Darby, PA                8.52m      27-11  2 
 40 # 5103 Ilana Bardwell     15 Monee, IL                8.38m      27-06  1 
 41 # 2414 Mikenzie Silver    15 Philadelphia, PA         8.31m      27-03  1 
 42 # 4194 Lillian Desantis   15 Steger, IL               8.20m      26-11  1 
 43 # 9736 Olivia Winters     15 Indianola, IA            7.95m      26-01  2 
 44 #10404 Aria Simmons       15 Farmington, MI           7.85m      25-09  1 
 45 # 1827 Melanie Gill       15 Waldorf, MD              7.57m      24-10  1 
 45 # 6360 Seani Keyes        15 Philadelphia, PA         7.57m      24-10  1 
 47 # 9557 Katherine La Mar   15 Ames, IA                 7.53m      24-08  2 
 48 # 2971 Mckenzie Graham-S  15 Fort Worth, TX           7.44m      24-05  2 
 49 # 4626 Galilea Best       15 Bel Air, MD              7.23m      23-09  1 
 50 # 6532 Jayde Baker        16 Houston, TX              6.63m      21-09  1 
 51 # 8746 Elaina Miller      15 Waterloo, IA             6.61m      21-08  2 
 52 #  395 Ariana Mendoza     15 Houston, TX              6.25m      20-06  1 
 53 # 1831 Miracle Holmes     15 Waldorf, MD              6.22m      20-05  3 
 54 #  720 Hadiya Williams    15 Bolingbrook, IL          6.21m      20-04  2 
 55 # 8958 Andrea Jones       16 Detroit, MI              6.10m      20-00  1 
 56 # 6587 Raelyn Williams    16 Pearland, TX             6.02m      19-09  1 
 57 # 1839 Zoey Shaw          15 Waldorf, MD              5.79m      19-00  2 
 58 # 7713 Nia Preston        16 Woodbridge, VA           5.56m      18-03  1 
 59 # 6265 Zamara Buries      17 Aldie, VA                5.17m      16-11  1 
 60 #  722 Savannah Woodson   17 Oswego, IL               5.07m      16-08  1 
 -- # 7885 Taylor First       16 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL             1 
 -- # 7102 Zyana Knowles      15 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS             2 
 -- # 7985 Ferrari Johnson    15 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             1 
 -- # 5616 Elizabeth Fears    17 Southfield, MI             DNS             1 
 -- # 8080 Ivoryuna Hills     17 Roseland, LA               DNS             1 
 -- # 8020 Jourdan Henderson  16 Columbus, OH               DNS             2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    JO Games: J 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1421 Nyla Knowles       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.94Q  0.2 10 
  2 # 9043 Nylah Miles        14 Sicklerville, NJ         14.00Q -0.8 12 
  3 # 5281 Kaliyah Franklin   14 Dallas, TX               14.06Q -0.4  7 
  4 #10792 Brooklyn Jimison   14 Temple, TX               14.09Q -1.2 11 
  5 # 4657 Sa`niyah Hartford  14 Desoto, TX               14.12Q -0.3  5 
  6 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA             14.14Q -0.6  9 
  7 #10376 Ellianna Scott     14 Cleveland, OH            14.15Q -1.7  3 
  8 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD      14.22Q -1.5  1 
  9 # 3201 Justina Mason      14 Jacksonville, FL         14.46Q -1.5  2 
 10 # 2791 Erin Tyler         14 Olathe, KS               14.48Q -1.2  6 
 11 # 9411 Denya Brown        14 Louisville, KY           14.51Q -0.9  8  14.508
 12 # 5709 Chrissi Love       14 Milwaukee, WI            14.66Q -1.6  4  14.654
 13 # 3512 Sacora Mclouth     14 Bridge City, TX          14.37q  0.2 10 
 14 # 5457 Jovae Allen        14 Cypress, TX              14.51q -1.5  1  14.506
 15 # 3509 Laila Booker       14 Port Arthur, TX          14.52q -0.8 12 
 16 # 4658 Kaylie Roberts     14 Desoto, TX               14.55q -1.2  6 
 17 # 9698 Demya Taylor       14 Opa Locka, FL            14.56q -0.4  7 
 18 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC            14.65q -0.4  7  14.641
 19 # 8564 Jai Lynn Blackwoo  14 Fresno, TX               14.65q -1.2 11  14.649
 20 #10378 Megan Scott        14 Cleveland, OH            14.66q -0.3  5  14.653
 21 # 2316 Kaniyah Taylor     14 Dayton, OH               14.67q -1.5  1  14.662
 22 # 3351 Londyn Hill        14 Hobart, IN               14.67q -0.3  5  14.669
 23 #  145 Elektra Brown      14 Richmond, TX             14.69q -1.2  6  14.683
 24 # 5125 Kennedi Williamso  14 Chicago Heights, IL      14.69q -1.5  2  14.688
 25 # 7655 Taylor Dent        14 Bryantown, MD            14.70  -1.2  6  14.692
 26 # 4549 Krystal Holder     14 Queens Village, NY       14.70  -0.6  9  14.693
 27 # 9547 Eliana Klosterman  14 Saint Louis, MO          14.71  -1.6  4 
 28 # 5394 Chrisette Henders  14 Ellenwood, GA            14.73  -0.6  9  14.726
 29 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH             14.73  -1.7  3  14.730
 30 #  865 Miyanna Johnston   14 Cape Coral, FL           14.77  -1.7  3  14.769
 30 # 5198 Emeral Aikens      14 Winston Salem, NC        14.77  -0.9  8  14.769
 32 # 6386 Jasmine Roome      14 Sicklerville, NJ         14.78   0.2 10 
 33 # 4740 Jaela Williams-Br  14 Shawnee Mission, KS      14.79  -0.4  7 
 34 #10570 Aniyah Newby       14 Louisville, KY           14.86  -1.6  4 
 35 # 5465 Maiya Jejelowo     14 Cypress, TX              14.87  -0.8 12 
 36 # 6440 Maia Williams      14 Owings Mills, MD         14.88  -0.8 12 
 37 # 1810 Zyon Pinellas      14 Kissimmee, FL            14.92  -0.9  8 
 38 #10848 Addison Polk       14 Sandy, TX                14.94  -1.5  2 
 39 # 7109 Brooklynn Tyson    14 Pompano Beach, FL        14.98  -1.2 11  14.977
 40 # 3024 Bailey Baker       14 Cheltenham, MD           14.98  -1.6  4  14.978
 41 # 6246 Skye Stanback      14 Lewisville, TX           15.00  -0.6  9 
 42 # 7883 Jaiden Coleman     14 Florissant, MO           15.01  -0.6  9 
 43 # 2825 Skylar Maze        14 Elgin, IL                15.06  -1.5  1  15.052
 44 # 8140 Sylvia Herron      14 Little Rock, AR          15.06  -0.9  8  15.060
 45 # 6245 Karly Smith-Mckin  14 Little Elm, TX           15.10  -0.4  7 
 46 # 4656 Skylar Gray        14 Desoto, TX               15.12  -1.2  6 
 47 # 7232 Christian Scott    14 Jacksonville, FL         15.14  -0.6  9 
 48 #10552 Amaija Linton      14 Tampa, FL                15.17   0.2 10 
 49 # 9646 Darryana Roberts   14 Pflugerville, TX         15.19  -0.6  9 
 50 #  438 Macie Keys         14 Alexandria, LA           15.22  -1.6  4  15.213
 51 # 2833 Nylah Walker       14 Elgin, IL                15.22  -1.5  1  15.216
 52 #  607 Atarrah Malepeai-  14 Omaha, NE                15.23  -1.7  3 
 53 #  366 Jaid King          14 Pinson, AL               15.29  -1.5  2 
 54 # 6153 Reese Conwell      14 Wamego, KS               15.37  -1.5  2  15.362
 54 # 1731 Lanyah Leachmon    14 Des Moines, IA           15.37   0.2 10  15.362
 56 # 7631 Marlee James       14 Hammond, LA              15.44  -1.5  1 
 57 # 5854 Aaliyah Wadley     14 Bettendorf, IA           15.45  -0.4  7  15.441
 58 # 3126 Rhian White        14 Pomfret, MD              15.45  -0.9  8  15.444
 59 #  633 Leauna Mccaleb     14 Ashtabula, OH            15.49  -1.5  1 
 60 # 3183 Aurienna Green     14 Daytona Beach, FL        15.50  -0.8 12 
 61 # 6720 Naomi Battles      14 Pine Bluff, AR           15.53  -1.6  4 
 62 # 8851 Nyla Hamlette      14 Virginia Beach, VA       15.54   0.2 10 
 63 # 9722 London Weeks       14 Wimauma, FL              15.60  -1.5  2 
 64 #  571 Anna Vogel         14 Ankeny, IA               15.62  -0.8 12 
 65 # 7245 Milani Foster      14 San Antonio, TX          15.63  -0.9  8 
 66 # 1333 Ta'Liyah Jones     14 Saint Louis, MO          15.64  -1.5  2 
 67 # 5117 Paris Jarrett      14 Hazel Crest, IL          15.68  -1.7  3 
 68 # 3735 Riley Sheehan      14 San Diego, CA            15.69  -1.5  1 
 69 # 6467 Jayla Hodge        14 Powder Springs, GA       15.77  -0.3  5 
 70 # 3810 Kelsey Fauntroy    14 Philadelphia, PA         15.79  -0.3  5 
 71 # 7104 Janyliah Louis     14 Pompano Beach, FL        15.80  -1.2 11 
 72 # 1012 Alaiya Barnes      14 Ridgewood, NJ            15.91  -1.2  6 
 73 # 8965 Peyton Peters      14 Detroit, MI              16.08  -1.6  4 
 74 # 2909 Charley Searcy     14 Romulus, MI              16.09  -1.5  2 
 75 # 1017 Sage Ducahtelier   14 Teaneck, NJ              16.19  -1.6  4 
 76 # 1833 Zoey Hutton-Muse   14 Waldorf, MD              16.34  -0.8 12 
 77 # 1013 Sydney Burton      14 Englewood, NJ            16.35  -0.4  7 
 78 # 4160 Kinzlee Hernandez  14 New Meadows, ID          16.51  -0.3  5 
 79 # 3733 Nadiyah Hussein    14 San Diego, CA            16.63  -0.3  5 
 80 # 7236 Keara Blackwell    14 San Antonio, TX          16.64  -0.9  8 
 81 # 6665 Gianna Johnson     14 Sacramento, CA           16.89  -0.4  7 
 82 # 9700 Evelyn Thompson    14 Inglewood, CA            17.94  -1.2 11 
 -- #  823 Makenzie Thomas    14 Phenix City, AL            DNS   0.2 10 
 -- #10611 Janae Washington   14 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -1.2 11 
 -- # 5392 Taylor Freeman     14 Lithonia, GA               DNS  -1.2  6 
 -- #  382 Jamiah Neal        14 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.7  3 
 -- # 6017 Jacie Carter       14 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -1.2  6 
 -- # 3631 Ja'Mes Stevenson   14 Gibsonville, NC            DNS  -0.9  8 
 -- # 3082 Carsyn Settles     14 Little Rock, AR            DNS  -1.7  3 
 -- # 3861 Scarlett Hooper    14 Bergheim, TX               DNS  -0.6  9 
 -- # 7574 Londyn Parker      14 Detroit, MI                DNS  -0.3  5 
 -- # 7419 Natari Mcgee       14 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -1.2 11 
 -- # 8838 Nevaeh Booker      14 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  -1.2 11 
 -- # 7260 Lailani Simmons    14 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -0.8 12 
 -- # 7259 Laiani Simmons     14 San Antonio, TX            DNS   0.2 10 
 -- # 7292 Knoxli Florez      14 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1421 Nyla Knowles       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.68Q  1.8  3 
  2 # 5281 Kaliyah Franklin   14 Dallas, TX               13.72Q  1.4  1 
  3 # 9411 Denya Brown        14 Louisville, KY           13.76Q  0.4  2 
  4 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA             13.81Q  1.8  3 
  5 # 4657 Sa`niyah Hartford  14 Desoto, TX               13.82Q  0.4  2 
  6 #10792 Brooklyn Jimison   14 Temple, TX               14.03Q  1.4  1 
  7 # 9043 Nylah Miles        14 Sicklerville, NJ         13.89q  0.4  2 
  8 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD      13.95q  0.4  2 
  9 #10376 Ellianna Scott     14 Cleveland, OH            13.99   1.8  3 
 10 # 5457 Jovae Allen        14 Cypress, TX              14.05   0.4  2 
 11 # 3351 Londyn Hill        14 Hobart, IN               14.25   1.4  1 
 12 # 5709 Chrissi Love       14 Milwaukee, WI            14.27   1.8  3 
 13 # 2791 Erin Tyler         14 Olathe, KS               14.29   1.4  1 
 14 # 3201 Justina Mason      14 Jacksonville, FL         14.30   1.4  1  14.293
 15 # 2316 Kaniyah Taylor     14 Dayton, OH               14.30   1.4  1  14.296
 16 #10378 Megan Scott        14 Cleveland, OH            14.34   0.4  2 
 17 # 3512 Sacora Mclouth     14 Bridge City, TX          14.36   1.8  3 
 18 # 9698 Demya Taylor       14 Opa Locka, FL            14.37   0.4  2 
 19 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC            14.42   1.8  3 
 20 # 5125 Kennedi Williamso  14 Chicago Heights, IL      14.43   1.8  3 
 21 # 3509 Laila Booker       14 Port Arthur, TX          14.44   1.4  1 
 22 # 8564 Jai Lynn Blackwoo  14 Fresno, TX               14.55   1.8  3 
 23 # 4658 Kaylie Roberts     14 Desoto, TX               14.60   1.4  1 
 24 #  145 Elektra Brown      14 Richmond, TX             14.63   0.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9043 Nylah Miles        14 Sicklerville, NJ         13.46   1.8 
  2 # 4657 Sa`niyah Hartford  14 Desoto, TX               13.61   1.8 
  3 # 9411 Denya Brown        14 Louisville, KY           13.66   1.8 
  4 # 1421 Nyla Knowles       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.69   1.8 
  5 # 5281 Kaliyah Franklin   14 Dallas, TX               13.71   1.8 
  6 #10792 Brooklyn Jimison   14 Temple, TX               13.88   1.8 
  7 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA             13.89   1.8 
  8 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD      13.94   1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    JO Games: J 27.55  8/3/2022    Lilyanna Duvra, Ocoee, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD      28.54Q -1.2  8 
  2 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA             28.97Q -0.9 12 
  3 # 1421 Nyla Knowles       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.11Q  0.9  9 
  4 # 5394 Chrisette Henders  14 Ellenwood, GA            29.37Q -1.0  6 
  5 # 5457 Jovae Allen        14 Cypress, TX              29.42Q -1.0  3 
  6 # 7247 Samiyah Gray       14 Universal City, TX       29.51Q  0.4  4  29.510
  7 # 3201 Justina Mason      14 Jacksonville, FL         29.77Q -0.7 11 
  8 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH             29.81Q -1.2  5 
  9 # 9411 Denya Brown        14 Louisville, KY           29.84Q  0.6  2  29.831
 10 # 9325 Namirah Morrow     14 Saint Louis, MO          29.84Q -1.5  1  29.840
 11 #10807 Khianna Williams   14 Temple, TX               30.02Q -1.1 10 
 12 #  989 Zenobia Gaines     14 Atlanta, GA              30.27Q -1.0  7 
 13 #10792 Brooklyn Jimison   14 Temple, TX               29.43q -1.0  6 
 14 # 9698 Demya Taylor       14 Opa Locka, FL            29.51q  0.9  9  29.503
 15 #10376 Ellianna Scott     14 Cleveland, OH            29.62q -1.2  8  29.614
 16 # 4549 Krystal Holder     14 Queens Village, NY       29.62q  0.9  9  29.616
 17 # 3351 Londyn Hill        14 Hobart, IN               29.62q -1.0  3  29.618
 18 # 5709 Chrissi Love       14 Milwaukee, WI            29.85q -1.5  1 
 19 #  865 Miyanna Johnston   14 Cape Coral, FL           29.90q  0.6  2 
 20 # 2316 Kaniyah Taylor     14 Dayton, OH               30.04q -1.1 10 
 21 #10372 Riley Franklin     14 Richmond Hits, OH        30.10q  0.6  2 
 22 # 9041 Arizona Kiett      14 Blackwood, NJ            30.16q  0.9  9 
 23 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC            30.18q -1.2  8 
 24 # 5125 Kennedi Williamso  14 Chicago Heights, IL      30.25q -1.1 10 
 25 # 4316 Love Jones         14 Denton, TX               30.32  -0.9 12 
 26 #10570 Aniyah Newby       14 Louisville, KY           30.36   0.4  4 
 27 # 8624 Courtney Wiley     14 Pearland, TX             30.40  -1.0  6  30.392
 28 #  145 Elektra Brown      14 Richmond, TX             30.40  -1.2  5  30.397
 29 # 4740 Jaela Williams-Br  14 Shawnee Mission, KS      30.41   0.6  2 
 30 # 3509 Laila Booker       14 Port Arthur, TX          30.45  -1.0  7 
 31 # 7655 Taylor Dent        14 Bryantown, MD            30.57  -1.0  7 
 32 # 2791 Erin Tyler         14 Olathe, KS               30.60  -1.1 10 
 33 # 6246 Skye Stanback      14 Lewisville, TX           30.64   0.4  4  30.631
 34 # 3512 Sacora Mclouth     14 Bridge City, TX          30.64  -1.1 10  30.639
 35 # 1727 Alaysia Davison    14 Urbandale, IA            30.66  -1.0  7 
 36 #  607 Atarrah Malepeai-  14 Omaha, NE                30.69  -1.2  8 
 37 # 8140 Sylvia Herron      14 Little Rock, AR          30.71  -0.9 12 
 38 # 3025 Jade Bell          14 Lanham, MD               30.77  -1.0  6 
 39 # 7883 Jaiden Coleman     14 Florissant, MO           30.84   0.9  9 
 40 # 2833 Nylah Walker       14 Elgin, IL                30.88  -1.2  5 
 41 # 2518 Mycah Pruitt       14 Dallas, TX               30.95  -0.7 11 
 42 # 2825 Skylar Maze        14 Elgin, IL                30.97   0.9  9 
 43 # 3296 Trinity Jones      14 Antioch, CA              30.98  -1.0  3 
 44 # 8564 Jai Lynn Blackwoo  14 Fresno, TX               31.01   0.4  4 
 45 #  438 Macie Keys         14 Alexandria, LA           31.09  -1.0  3  31.085
 46 # 6820 Talya White        14 Woodbridge, VA           31.09  -1.5  1  31.090
 47 # 1810 Zyon Pinellas      14 Kissimmee, FL            31.11  -0.9 12 
 48 # 7232 Christian Scott    14 Jacksonville, FL         31.12  -0.9 12 
 49 # 7104 Janyliah Louis     14 Pompano Beach, FL        31.14   0.4  4 
 50 # 5198 Emeral Aikens      14 Winston Salem, NC        31.18  -1.2  8 
 51 # 2227 Aziriah Clark      14 Killeen, TX              31.21  -0.9 12 
 52 # 6245 Karly Smith-Mckin  14 Little Elm, TX           31.36  -0.9 12 
 53 # 5547 Kaitlyn Leo        14 Waxahachie, TX           31.40  -1.0  6 
 54 # 7109 Brooklynn Tyson    14 Pompano Beach, FL        31.53   0.4  4  31.526
 55 # 1098 Keimora Davis      14 Jackson, MI              31.53  -1.2  5  31.527
 56 #10848 Addison Polk       14 Sandy, TX                31.58  -0.7 11 
 57 # 2412 Jada Scott         14 Darby, PA                31.71  -1.2  5 
 58 # 7631 Marlee James       14 Hammond, LA              31.72   0.9  9 
 59 # 8310 Jada Miller        14 Topeka, KS               31.80  -1.5  1 
 60 # 3735 Riley Sheehan      14 San Diego, CA            31.95  -1.0  3 
 61 # 6153 Reese Conwell      14 Wamego, KS               31.96  -0.7 11 
 62 # 8947 Londyn Ellis       14 Detroit, MI              32.07  -1.2  5 
 63 # 5854 Aaliyah Wadley     14 Bettendorf, IA           32.14  -0.7 11 
 64 # 5393 Reaghan Hancock    14 Decatur, GA              32.33  -1.0  3 
 65 #  366 Jaid King          14 Pinson, AL               32.36   0.6  2 
 66 # 6386 Jasmine Roome      14 Sicklerville, NJ         32.71  -1.5  1 
 67 #  571 Anna Vogel         14 Ankeny, IA               32.89  -1.0  7 
 68 # 8733 Da'Layna Donald    14 East Saint Louis, I      33.11  -1.1 10 
 69 # 4191 Marylyn Coleman    14 Steger, IL               33.15  -1.1 10 
 70 #  809 Syriana Clarke     14 Baldwin, NY              33.24   0.4  4 
 71 # 9722 London Weeks       14 Wimauma, FL              33.34  -1.0  3 
 72 #10490 Natalie Rinehart   14 Elkhorn, NE              33.37  -1.2  5 
 73 #10287 Saige Cruz         14 Bronx, NY                33.39   0.4  4 
 74 # 9427 Harlynn Carlson    14 North Liberty, IA        33.48  -0.7 11 
 75 # 2627 Isis Luke          14 Philadelphia, PA         33.51  -1.0  7 
 76 # 4160 Kinzlee Hernandez  14 New Meadows, ID          33.74  -1.2  5 
 77 # 6141 Jimerson Smith     14 New Orleans, LA          33.75   0.6  2 
 78 # 8965 Peyton Peters      14 Detroit, MI              33.80   0.6  2 
 79 # 1833 Zoey Hutton-Muse   14 Waldorf, MD              34.17  -1.2  8 
 80 # 3733 Nadiyah Hussein    14 San Diego, CA            34.48  -1.2  8 
 -- # 7259 Laiani Simmons     14 San Antonio, TX            DNS   0.9  9 
 -- #  823 Makenzie Thomas    14 Phenix City, AL            DNS  -1.0  7 
 -- # 4867 Arabella Bellamy   14 Powell, TN                 DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- # 1017 Sage Ducahtelier   14 Teaneck, NJ                DNS  -0.9 12 
 -- # 7419 Natari Mcgee       14 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   0.6  2 
 -- # 6665 Gianna Johnson     14 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -1.2  8 
 -- # 3079 Kenzington Mcdani  14 Little Rock, AR            DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- # 7574 Londyn Parker      14 Detroit, MI                DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- #  382 Jamiah Neal        14 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- # 2508 Jaida Jones        14 Red Oak, TX                DNS  -0.7 11 
 -- # 7260 Lailani Simmons    14 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.1 10 
 -- #10332 Kamari Green       14 Ferrum, VA                 DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- # 7292 Knoxli Florez      14 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.0  7 
 -- # 8775 Ayeva Carter       14 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS  -1.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 27.55  8/3/2022    Lilyanna Duvra, Ocoee, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA             28.36Q  1.6  2 
  2 # 1421 Nyla Knowles       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      28.80Q  2.0  1 
  3 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD      28.85Q  1.6  3 
  4 # 9411 Denya Brown        14 Louisville, KY           28.92Q  2.0  1 
  5 # 7247 Samiyah Gray       14 Universal City, TX       29.05Q  1.6  3 
  6 # 5457 Jovae Allen        14 Cypress, TX              29.34Q  1.6  2  29.340
  7 #10792 Brooklyn Jimison   14 Temple, TX               29.33q  1.6  3 
  8 # 3201 Justina Mason      14 Jacksonville, FL         29.34q  1.6  3  29.337
  9 # 4549 Krystal Holder     14 Queens Village, NY       29.56   2.0  1 
 10 # 5394 Chrisette Henders  14 Ellenwood, GA            29.60   2.0  1  29.599
 10 # 3351 Londyn Hill        14 Hobart, IN               29.60   1.6  2  29.599
 12 # 9698 Demya Taylor       14 Opa Locka, FL            29.65   1.6  2 
 13 # 2316 Kaniyah Taylor     14 Dayton, OH               29.71   1.6  2 
 14 # 9325 Namirah Morrow     14 Saint Louis, MO          29.77   2.0  1 
 15 #10376 Ellianna Scott     14 Cleveland, OH            29.82   2.0  1 
 16 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH             29.89   1.6  2 
 17 # 5709 Chrissi Love       14 Milwaukee, WI            29.94   1.6  3 
 18 #  865 Miyanna Johnston   14 Cape Coral, FL           29.96   1.6  3 
 19 # 5125 Kennedi Williamso  14 Chicago Heights, IL      30.06   1.6  3 
 20 #  989 Zenobia Gaines     14 Atlanta, GA              30.18   1.6  3 
 21 #10372 Riley Franklin     14 Richmond Hits, OH        30.26   2.0  1 
 22 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC            30.37   1.6  2 
 23 # 9041 Arizona Kiett      14 Blackwood, NJ            30.41   2.0  1 
 24 #10807 Khianna Williams   14 Temple, TX               30.51   1.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 27.55  8/3/2022    Lilyanna Duvra, Ocoee, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA             28.36  -1.5 
  2 # 1421 Nyla Knowles       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      28.96  -1.5 
  3 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD      29.17  -1.5 
  4 # 9411 Denya Brown        14 Louisville, KY           29.23  -1.5 
  5 # 7247 Samiyah Gray       14 Universal City, TX       29.53  -1.5 
  6 # 3201 Justina Mason      14 Jacksonville, FL         29.56  -1.5 
  7 # 5457 Jovae Allen        14 Cypress, TX              30.15  -1.5 
  8 #10792 Brooklyn Jimison   14 Temple, TX               30.25  -1.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 1:01.60  8/4/2018    Chizaram Stephens, Richmond, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1515 Josalyn Glover     14 Kingsland, GA          1:04.91q  8 
  2 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA           1:05.23q 11 
  3 # 9325 Namirah Morrow     14 Saint Louis, MO        1:06.37q  8 
  4 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH           1:06.41q  9 
  5 # 3201 Justina Mason      14 Jacksonville, FL       1:07.14q  6 
  6 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD    1:07.68q  5 
  7 # 9479 Tessa Glasgow      14 Fort Thomas, KY        1:07.72q  2 
  8 # 3025 Jade Bell          14 Lanham, MD             1:08.46q  6 
  9 # 1421 Nyla Knowles       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:08.75  10 
 10 # 4316 Love Jones         14 Denton, TX             1:09.03   5 
 11 # 8947 Londyn Ellis       14 Detroit, MI            1:09.56   2 
 12 # 7366 Reese Woods        14 San Antonio, TX        1:09.78   7 
 13 # 1727 Alaysia Davison    14 Urbandale, IA          1:09.84   7 
 14 # 8601 Kensley Mcafee     14 Missouri City, TX      1:09.87  11 
 15 # 7655 Taylor Dent        14 Bryantown, MD          1:09.91   2 
 16 # 2791 Erin Tyler         14 Olathe, KS             1:10.17   3 
 17 # 8140 Sylvia Herron      14 Little Rock, AR        1:10.19   3 
 18 # 7247 Samiyah Gray       14 Universal City, TX     1:10.22   1 
 19 # 5548 Naeli Lindsey      14 Waxahachie, TX         1:10.36   2 
 20 # 3167 Helen Wilkerson    14 Hollywood, FL          1:10.69   4 
 21 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC          1:10.93   9 
 22 # 2825 Skylar Maze        14 Elgin, IL              1:11.02  11 
 23 # 5125 Kennedi Williamso  14 Chicago Heights, IL    1:11.23   4 
 24 # 5319 Cheyenne Brown     14 Rosenberg, TX          1:11.25   9 
 25 #  700 Mya Manalad        14 Oswego, IL             1:11.55   5 
 26 #  989 Zenobia Gaines     14 Atlanta, GA            1:11.75   6 
 27 # 4188 Enjoli Clark       14 Steger, IL             1:11.96   9 
 28 # 9058 Diana Powell       14 Knightdale, NC         1:12.63   7 
 29 #10374 Myah Leonard       14 Euclid, OH             1:12.68   2 
 30 # 6820 Talya White        14 Woodbridge, VA         1:12.82  11 
 31 # 2833 Nylah Walker       14 Elgin, IL              1:12.87   2 
 32 # 7355 Aubrie Sheffield   14 San Antonio, TX        1:13.11   8 
 33 # 4989 Lola Starke        14 Seminole, FL           1:13.45   3 
 34 # 7231 Nevena Gobec       14 Jacksonville, FL       1:13.51   1 
 35 # 1098 Keimora Davis      14 Jackson, MI            1:13.53   8 
 36 # 2412 Jada Scott         14 Darby, PA              1:13.58  10 
 37 # 9427 Harlynn Carlson    14 North Liberty, IA      1:13.64   5 
 38 # 8733 Da'Layna Donald    14 East Saint Louis, I    1:13.99  11 
 39 #  145 Elektra Brown      14 Richmond, TX           1:14.35   1 
 40 # 2598 Kristin Burnett    14 Kansas City, MO        1:14.55   6 
 41 # 3735 Riley Sheehan      14 San Diego, CA          1:14.58   6 
 42 # 3296 Trinity Jones      14 Antioch, CA            1:15.01   3 
 43 # 7631 Marlee James       14 Hammond, LA            1:15.16   9 
 44 # 9038 Yameenah Carringt  14 Absecon, NJ            1:15.21   8 
 45 #  718 Londyn West        14 Plainfield, IL         1:15.51  11 
 46 # 7926 Jordynn Hudson     14 Saint Louis, MO        1:15.59   3 
 47 # 3545 Drew Ridge         14 Grand Prairie, TX      1:15.73   1 
 48 #10848 Addison Polk       14 Sandy, TX              1:15.83   3 
 49 #  571 Anna Vogel         14 Ankeny, IA             1:15.95   9 
 50 # 4669 Sanai Kaiser       14 33881, FL              1:16.00   7 
 51 # 5854 Aaliyah Wadley     14 Bettendorf, IA         1:16.19   6 
 52 # 4875 Maudeeya Hines     14 Knoxville, TN          1:16.29  10 
 53 #  607 Atarrah Malepeai-  14 Omaha, NE              1:16.75   4 
 54 # 5282 Lorielle King      14 Fort Worth, TX         1:16.95  10 
 55 # 2596 London Ross        14 Miami, FL              1:16.96   4 
 56 # 3814 Gabriella Carson   14 Winter Garden, FL      1:17.16   3 
 57 # 9048 Kyla Blount        14 Apex, NC               1:17.19  10 
 58 # 2627 Isis Luke          14 Philadelphia, PA       1:17.25   7 
 59 # 8210 Bria Byars         14 McKinney, TX           1:17.77  10 
 60 # 1869 Mia Suggs          14 Harrisburg, NC         1:18.02   8 
 61 # 5430 Kalliah Boddie     14 Fallston, MD           1:18.22   1 
 62 # 3404 Kloe' Roberts      14 Flint, MI              1:18.54   2 
 63 # 6141 Jimerson Smith     14 New Orleans, LA        1:19.92   6 
 64 # 7852 Jordan Glaze       14 Edwardsville, IL       1:20.04   3 
 65 # 1736 Isabella Vilmael   14 Des Moines, IA         1:20.46   1 
 66 # 6149 Kimberlynn Washin  14 Bivins, TX             1:20.58   6 
 67 # 3733 Nadiyah Hussein    14 San Diego, CA          1:21.37   4 
 68 # 8970 Theory Usher       14 Detroit, MI            1:23.67   9 
 69 # 9700 Evelyn Thompson    14 Inglewood, CA          1:26.23   5 
 70 # 1350 Laurynn Worshim M  14 Saint Louis, MO        1:26.55   7 
 71 # 5164 Karma Davidson     14 Lexington, KY          1:28.62   5 
 72 #  809 Syriana Clarke     14 Baldwin, NY            1:30.45  10 
 73 #10949 Raeleigh Norman    14 Zachary, LA            1:37.36   7 
 -- # 3079 Kenzington Mcdani  14 Little Rock, AR            DNF   4 
 -- #10352 Arden Hall         14 Freeport, NY               DNS   8 
 -- # 9722 London Weeks       14 Wimauma, FL                DNS   2 
 -- # 9376 Londyn Atkinson    14 Hot Springs Nationa        DNS   5 
 -- # 6665 Gianna Johnson     14 Sacramento, CA             DNS   1 
 -- # 4867 Arabella Bellamy   14 Powell, TN                 DNS   8 
 -- # 7107 Brandii Smith      14 Homestead, FL              DNS   4 
 -- # 3924 Elizabeth Griffin  14 Atlanta, GA                DNS   7 
 -- # 4043 Londyn Bey         14 Pearland, TX               DNS   9 
 -- # 8123 Hannah Felder      14 Columbia, SC               DNS   5 
 -- #  823 Makenzie Thomas    14 Phenix City, AL            DNS   1 
 -- # 1776 Aaliyah Young      14 Fort Hood, TX              DNS  11 
 -- # 7419 Natari Mcgee       14 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 1:01.60  8/4/2018    Chizaram Stephens, Richmond, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5375 Skylar Pradieu     14 Kennesaw, GA           1:03.02  
  2 # 1515 Josalyn Glover     14 Kingsland, GA          1:03.73  
  3 # 3781 Laila Mallory      14 Capitol Heights, MD    1:05.41  
  4 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH           1:06.45  
  5 # 3201 Justina Mason      14 Jacksonville, FL       1:06.50  
  6 # 9325 Namirah Morrow     14 Saint Louis, MO        1:06.61  
  7 # 9479 Tessa Glasgow      14 Fort Thomas, KY        1:07.43  
  8 # 3025 Jade Bell          14 Lanham, MD             1:08.10  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:26.36  8/2/2017    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9479 Tessa Glasgow      14 Fort Thomas, KY        2:35.34   5 
  2 # 8571 Sasha Brooks       14 Rosharon, TX           2:38.92   5 
  3 # 3305 Kyra Carmenar      14 Wichita Falls, TX      2:41.91   5 
  4 # 1515 Josalyn Glover     14 Kingsland, GA          2:43.63   5 
  5 # 2317 Aliyah Walker      14 Dayton, OH             2:44.47   5 
  6 # 9325 Namirah Morrow     14 Saint Louis, MO        2:45.88   4 
  7 # 3167 Helen Wilkerson    14 Hollywood, FL          2:45.99   5 
  8 # 9507 Ya'Jaira Haynes    14 Conley, GA             2:48.46   5 
  9 # 1389 Arielle Gorlovetz  14 Pompano Beach, FL      2:48.95   5 
 10 #  700 Mya Manalad        14 Oswego, IL             2:48.98   5 
 11 # 2596 London Ross        14 Miami, FL              2:49.22   5 
 12 # 7231 Nevena Gobec       14 Jacksonville, FL       2:51.14   5 
 13 # 7040 Edith Puryear      14 Uncasville, CT         2:51.55   4 
 14 # 8857 Sophia Parris      14 Chesapeake, VA         2:52.22   4 
 15 # 8131 Miranda De La Ros  14 San Benito, TX         2:52.33   4 
 16 # 9635 Camryn Price       14 Sand Springs, OK       2:52.60   3 
 17 # 7355 Aubrie Sheffield   14 San Antonio, TX        2:52.62   4 
 18 #  718 Londyn West        14 Plainfield, IL         2:52.96   5 
 19 # 3812 Tawbah Walker      14 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.51   5 
 20 # 4629 Nadia Sollas       14 Abingdon, MD           2:54.79   4 
 21 # 9665 Brie Schupbach     14 Urbandale, IA          2:57.09   2 
 22 # 9058 Diana Powell       14 Knightdale, NC         2:57.95   5 
 23 #11035 Avery Urrabazo     14 Stockdale, TX          2:58.69   3 
 24 # 2627 Isis Luke          14 Philadelphia, PA       2:58.75   4 
 25 # 7852 Jordan Glaze       14 Edwardsville, IL       2:59.02   4 
 26 # 1906 Winter Ashford     14 Chester, PA            2:59.11   5 
 27 # 7926 Jordynn Hudson     14 Saint Louis, MO        3:00.18   3 
 28 # 6344 Zuriel Ukawuba     14 Edmond, Ok             3:00.42   4 
 29 # 7657 Laila Milner       14 Waldorf, MD            3:01.15   3 
 30 #  714 Brooklyn Swisher   14 Oswego, IL             3:01.98   4 
 31 # 7243 Neveah Durham      14 San Antonio, TX        3:02.30   3 
 32 # 5282 Lorielle King      14 Fort Worth, TX         3:02.59   4 
 33 # 9569 Abby Love          14 Montezuma, KS          3:03.29   3 
 34 # 9608 Aurelia Nettey     14 Metuchen, NJ           3:04.39   3 
 35 # 7257 Olivia Prince      14 San Antonio, TX        3:04.52   4 
 36 #10571 Charliirae Oneal   14 Louisville, KY         3:05.30   3 
 37 # 9599 Hayden Moline      14 Lansing, IA            3:05.51   2 
 38 # 4787 Tameria Taylor     14 Kansas City, KS        3:05.57   2 
 39 # 9048 Kyla Blount        14 Apex, NC               3:06.25   4 
 40 # 2402 Kadidiatou Dembel  14 Philadelphia, PA       3:06.82   4 
 41 # 6534 Aubrey Cunningham  14 Manvel, TX             3:07.05   3 
 42 # 1098 Keimora Davis      14 Jackson, MI            3:07.09   3 
 43 # 4882 Quinn Peters       14 Seymour, TN            3:07.50   2 
 44 # 8213 Bralynn Davis-Ray  14 Little Elm, TX         3:07.56   3 
 45 #10377 Marley Scott       14 Cleveland, OH          3:08.02   3 
 46 # 3404 Kloe' Roberts      14 Flint, MI              3:08.35   2 
 47 # 1434 Zadie Johnson      14 Dayton, MD             3:09.53   2 
 48 #10802 Kylie Smith        14 Temple, TX             3:11.19   2 
 49 # 3010 Victoria Gong      14 Virginia Beach, VA     3:12.29   2 
 50 # 3184 Hayden Jiles       14 Port Orange, FL        3:12.43   2 
 51 # 8304 Averey Cole        14 Ellsworth, KS          3:12.49   2 
 52 # 5284 Zaniyah Love-Whit  14 Mesquite, TX           3:13.48   3 
 53 # 5243 Isabelle Saley     14 Vine Grove, KY         3:13.88   1 
 54 # 2353 Attianna Wilson    14 Daytona Beach, FL      3:15.24   1 
 55 #10724 Mariah Thomas      14 Omaha, NE              3:17.16   2 
 56 # 8334 Rory Sampson       14 Kechi, KS              3:17.21   2 
 57 # 7790 Jelena Naranjo     14 Hahnville, LA          3:18.54   2 
 58 # 6171 Elicia Colin       14 Libertyville, IL       3:18.63   1 
 59 #10737 Mckenzi Graham-Wi  14 Winston Salem, NC      3:19.52   1 
 60 # 4834 Victoria Villalob  14 Bakersfield, CA        3:20.26   2 
 61 # 5614 Madison Craighead  14 West Bloomfield, MI    3:20.59   2 
 62 # 1117 Aniyah Williams    14 Lansing, MI            3:21.59   1 
 63 # 1476 Anaiah Edwards     14 Beaumont, CA           3:29.00   1 
 64 #  203 Leah Enriquez      14 Tracy, CA              3:30.28   1 
 65 # 4445 Nora Nelson        14 Jefferson, IA          3:32.03   1 
 66 #  146 Ariel Gonzalez     14 Kissimmee, FL          3:49.15   1 
 67 # 4922 Kristie Bracken    14 Baton Rouge, LA        3:50.50   1 
 68 # 9600 Savanna Mongold    14 Spring Hill, FL        3:55.74   1 
 69 # 4827 Camila Bueno       14 Bakersfield, CA        4:16.78   1 
 -- # 8315 Kyra Subelka       14 Topeka, KS                 DNS   3 
 -- # 7107 Brandii Smith      14 Homestead, FL              DNS   4 
 -- # 8512 Chasity Davis      14 Randallstown, MD           DNS   3 
 -- # 4632 Leah Barkley       14 West Milford, NJ           DNS   1 
 -- # 2172 Nalia Cooper       14 San Dimas, CA              DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 7040 Edith Puryear      14 Uncasville, CT         5:30.11   2 
  2 # 1389 Arielle Gorlovetz  14 Pompano Beach, FL      5:30.59   2 
  3 # 2596 London Ross        14 Miami, FL              5:34.59   2 
  4 # 3812 Tawbah Walker      14 Philadelphia, PA       5:36.26   2 
  5 # 9507 Ya'Jaira Haynes    14 Conley, GA             5:37.92   2 
  6 # 9635 Camryn Price       14 Sand Springs, OK       5:39.21   2 
  7 # 2317 Aliyah Walker      14 Dayton, OH             5:39.25   2 
  8 # 7355 Aubrie Sheffield   14 San Antonio, TX        5:39.34   2 
  9 # 8131 Miranda De La Ros  14 San Benito, TX         5:40.21   2 
 10 # 1906 Winter Ashford     14 Chester, PA            5:41.49   2 
 11 # 7852 Jordan Glaze       14 Edwardsville, IL       5:55.19   2 
 12 #11035 Avery Urrabazo     14 Stockdale, TX          5:55.31   2 
 13 # 6534 Aubrey Cunningham  14 Manvel, TX             6:00.73   2 
 14 #10756 Penelope Holaday   14 Raleigh, NC            6:01.12   2 
 15 # 2050 Brayleigh Whipkey  14 Del Rio, TX            6:01.54   2 
 16 # 7243 Neveah Durham      14 San Antonio, TX        6:06.99   2 
 17 # 4882 Quinn Peters       14 Seymour, TN            6:08.59   1 
 18 # 4556 Isley Frye         14 Lawrence, KS           6:14.37   1 
 19 # 9608 Aurelia Nettey     14 Metuchen, NJ           6:19.86   2 
 20 # 9730 Raelynn Wickman    14 Lees Summit, MO        6:20.67   1 
 21 # 6152 Kalees Amos        14 Manhattan, KS          6:20.76   1 
 22 # 2402 Kadidiatou Dembel  14 Philadelphia, PA       6:22.54   2 
 23 # 8489 Charlotte Woodloc  14 Round Rock, TX         6:25.67   2 
 24 # 3184 Hayden Jiles       14 Port Orange, FL        6:28.59   1 
 25 # 8623 Logan White        14 Houston, TX            6:33.04   1 
 26 # 4445 Nora Nelson        14 Jefferson, IA          6:34.08   1 
 27 # 4834 Victoria Villalob  14 Bakersfield, CA        6:38.61   1 
 28 # 9665 Brie Schupbach     14 Urbandale, IA          6:39.00   2 
 29 #10737 Mckenzi Graham-Wi  14 Winston Salem, NC      6:39.83   1 
 30 # 6171 Elicia Colin       14 Libertyville, IL       6:46.66   1 
 31 # 1117 Aniyah Williams    14 Lansing, MI            6:54.46   1 
 32 # 1958 Jackie Donahue     14 Germantown, MD         6:57.16   1 
 33 # 5391 Christian Flynn    14 Lithonia, GA           7:01.32   1 
 34 # 6722 Eden Thomas        14 Pine Bluff, AR         7:12.43   1 
 35 #10622 Chandler Ross      14 Wharton, TX            7:14.30   1 
 36 # 2411 Eyonna Roper       14 Sharon Hill, PA        7:21.46   1 
 37 # 4827 Camila Bueno       14 Bakersfield, CA        7:35.77   1 
 38 # 9600 Savanna Mongold    14 Spring Hill, FL        8:43.58   1 
 -- #10651 Winifred Thurman   14 Franklin, TN               DNS   1 
 -- # 7107 Brandii Smith      14 Homestead, FL              DNS   2 
 -- # 4632 Leah Barkley       14 West Milford, NJ           DNS   1 
 -- # 2172 Nalia Cooper       14 San Dimas, CA              DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J  4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9719 Leah Watson        14 Cedar Hill, TX           1.10m    3-07.25  2 
  2 # 6186 Vivienne Scott     14 Round Lake, IL          J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
  3 # 5329 Alayna Scypion     14 La Marque, TX           J1.10m    3-07.25  2 
  4 # 5320 Zoe Byer           14 Sugar Land, TX           1.05m    3-05.25  2 
  5 # 2182 Hailey Weathersby  14 Rosharon, TX            J1.05m    3-05.25  1 
  6 # 9503 Candace Hastings   14 Stockdale, TX            1.00m    3-03.25  2 
  6 # 6867 Marlee-Rose White  14 Baltimore, MD            1.00m    3-03.25  1 
  6 # 1437 Alyse Mckenry      14 Edgewater, MD            1.00m    3-03.25  2 
  6 # 1569 Nymaurie Woodson   14 Harrisburg, PA          J1.00m    3-03.25  2 
 10 #  527 Anneliese Manavi   14 Willow Grove, PA        J1.00m    3-03.25  2 
 11 # 1953 Eva Parrish        14 Baxter Springs, KS       0.95m    3-01.25  1 
 12 # 1476 Anaiah Edwards     14 Beaumont, CA             0.90m    2-11.50  1 
 12 # 2565 Mckinley Mccord    14 Nashville, TN            0.90m    2-11.50  1 
 14 # 4869 Kennedy Baker      14 Knoxville, TN           J0.90m    2-11.50  1 
 -- # 7109 Brooklynn Tyson    14 Pompano Beach, FL           NH             2 
 -- # 1961 Jaanvi Karnati     14 Clarksburg, MD              NH             1 
 -- # 4188 Enjoli Clark       14 Steger, IL                  NH             2 
 -- # 3861 Scarlett Hooper    14 Bergheim, TX               DNS             1 
 -- # 8728 Jordyn Hampton     14 Acworth, GA                DNS             2 
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #10570 Aniyah Newby       14 Louisville, KY           4.14m   3.4  13-07.00  4 
  2 # 4989 Lola Starke        14 Seminole, FL             3.96m   0.9  13-00.00  4 
  3 # 1810 Zyon Pinellas      14 Kissimmee, FL            3.95m   3.3  12-11.50  4 
  4 # 3305 Kyra Carmenar      14 Wichita Falls, TX        3.94m   2.0  12-11.25  4 
  5 # 9719 Leah Watson        14 Cedar Hill, TX           3.84m   0.4  12-07.25  4 
  6 #  865 Miyanna Johnston   14 Cape Coral, FL           3.83m   0.8  12-06.75  4 
  7 # 3296 Trinity Jones      14 Antioch, CA              3.78m   1.9  12-05.00  4 
  8 # 9411 Denya Brown        14 Louisville, KY           3.64m   3.1  11-11.50  4 
  9 # 3351 Londyn Hill        14 Hobart, IN               3.59m   1.7  11-09.50  3 
 10 # 8588 Ami'Yah Handy      14 Houston, TX              3.56m   0.8  11-08.25  3 
 11 # 5709 Chrissi Love       14 Milwaukee, WI            3.55m   0.3  11-07.75  3 
 12 # 9048 Kyla Blount        14 Apex, NC                 3.54m   0.9  11-07.50  3 
 13 # 7104 Janyliah Louis     14 Pompano Beach, FL        3.53m  -0.6  11-07.00  3 
 13 # 5319 Cheyenne Brown     14 Rosenberg, TX            3.53m   0.6  11-07.00  4 
 15 # 9494 Jada Hall          14 Port St. Lucie, FL       3.50m   2.9  11-05.75  4 
 16 # 4658 Kaylie Roberts     14 Desoto, TX               3.48m   0.7  11-05.00  2 
 17 # 9684 Reagan Sowards     14 Pratt, KS                3.44m   1.2  11-03.50  4 
 17 #10802 Kylie Smith        14 Temple, TX               3.44m   2.2  11-03.50  4 
 17 # 5393 Reaghan Hancock    14 Decatur, GA              3.44m   1.5  11-03.50  1 
 20 # 5329 Alayna Scypion     14 La Marque, TX            3.43m   1.1  11-03.00  4 
 21 # 3975 Leah Yadullah      14 Shawnee Mission, KS      3.42m   0.7  11-02.75  3 
 22 # 7883 Jaiden Coleman     14 Florissant, MO           3.41m   2.3  11-02.25  2 
 22 # 8213 Bralynn Davis-Ray  14 Little Elm, TX           3.41m   1.0  11-02.25  3 
 24 # 9599 Hayden Moline      14 Lansing, IA              3.39m   1.9  11-01.50  3 
 25 # 1346 Ayden Spencer Rob  14 Saint Louis, MO          3.37m   1.2  11-00.75  2 
 26 #10490 Natalie Rinehart   14 Elkhorn, NE              3.36m   0.3  11-00.25  1 
 27 # 9646 Darryana Roberts   14 Pflugerville, TX         3.35m   2.1  11-00.00  3 
 27 # 1906 Winter Ashford     14 Chester, PA              3.35m   1.2  11-00.00  3 
 29 # 2587 Harlem Coleman     14 Rosharon, TX             3.33m   2.2  10-11.25  4 
 30 # 4160 Kinzlee Hernandez  14 New Meadows, ID          3.32m   1.3  10-10.75  4 
 31 # 3541 Chloe Deleon Wats  14 Grand Prairie, TX        3.25m   1.9  10-08.00  4 
 31 # 6467 Jayla Hodge        14 Powder Springs, GA       3.25m   2.7  10-08.00  3 
 33 #  698 Kaiya Laslie       14 Crest Hill, IL           3.23m   2.3  10-07.25  2 
 34 # 6144 Ginayiah Harrison  14 Lillington, NC           3.22m  -0.6  10-06.75  3 
 34 # 2909 Charley Searcy     14 Romulus, MI              3.22m  -0.7  10-06.75  3 
 36 # 6440 Maia Williams      14 Owings Mills, MD         3.21m  -0.1  10-06.50  3 
 37 # 3126 Rhian White        14 Pomfret, MD              3.17m   0.5  10-05.00  3 
 38 # 5383 Ariana Marshall    14 Powder Springs, GA       3.13m   1.4  10-03.25  1 
 38 # 2689 Zoey Eafford       14 Rex, GA                  3.13m   1.9  10-03.25  4 
 40 # 4314 Grace Johnson      14 Keller, TX               3.12m  -0.3  10-03.00  4 
 41 # 6153 Reese Conwell      14 Wamego, KS               3.11m   0.7  10-02.50  3 
 41 # 3183 Aurienna Green     14 Daytona Beach, FL        3.11m   0.4  10-02.50  1 
 43 # 9427 Harlynn Carlson    14 North Liberty, IA        3.07m   1.4  10-01.00  3 
 44 # 7926 Jordynn Hudson     14 Saint Louis, MO          3.05m   1.9  10-00.25  2 
 45 # 8851 Nyla Hamlette      14 Virginia Beach, VA       3.04m   0.9   9-11.75  3 
 46 # 9698 Demya Taylor       14 Opa Locka, FL            3.03m   0.5   9-11.25  2 
 47 # 9526 Regyn Hughes       14 Oskaloosa, IA            2.96m   2.3   9-08.50  2 
 48 # 2066 Kamille Hayden     14 Lancaster, SC            2.95m  -0.5   9-08.25  2 
 49 # 8857 Sophia Parris      14 Chesapeake, VA           2.92m   2.4   9-07.00  2 
 50 # 2664 Zoee Samuels       14 Frisco, TX               2.90m   2.6   9-06.25  2 
 51 # 1569 Nymaurie Woodson   14 Harrisburg, PA           2.86m   1.1   9-04.75  2 
 52 # 1022 Londyn Taylor      14 Teaneck, NJ              2.85m   0.1   9-04.25  2 
 53 #10193 Joanna Beckley     14 North Brunswick, NJ      2.84m  -1.4   9-04.00  1 
 54 # 1433 Isabella Jarvis    14 Woodbine, MD             2.83m   1.4   9-03.50  1 
 55 # 2353 Attianna Wilson    14 Daytona Beach, FL        2.81m  -0.9   9-02.75  1 
 55 # 1161 Kyli Grant         14 Wellington, FL           2.81m   1.5   9-02.75  1 
 57 #11000 Elizabeth Maltman  14 Lyons, IL                2.80m   1.9   9-02.25  3 
 57 # 3810 Kelsey Fauntroy    14 Philadelphia, PA         2.80m  -0.6   9-02.25  2 
 59 # 1660 Addyson Schroeder  14 Marion, IA               2.79m   0.4   9-02.00  2 
 59 # 1434 Zadie Johnson      14 Dayton, MD               2.79m   1.8   9-02.00  2 
 61 # 4869 Kennedy Baker      14 Knoxville, TN            2.78m   0.4   9-01.50  2 
 62 # 4592 Myla Huffman       14 Johnston, IA             2.77m   1.1   9-01.25  1 
 63 #  527 Anneliese Manavi   14 Willow Grove, PA         2.75m   0.8   9-00.25  1 
 64 #10364 Adrienne Burke     14 Warrensville Hts, O      2.65m   0.6   8-08.50  1 
 65 # 4190 Zaniyah Clayton    14 Steger, IL               2.56m   0.8   8-04.75  2 
 66 # 6141 Jimerson Smith     14 New Orleans, LA          2.48m   0.2   8-01.75  1 
 67 # 1012 Alaiya Barnes      14 Ridgewood, NJ            2.47m  -0.5   8-01.25  1 
 68 # 6721 A'Kyre Ento        14 Pine Bluff, AR           2.46m   2.6   8-01.00  1 
 69 # 2881 Ariana Vitulli     14 Orlando, FL              2.36m  -0.7   7-09.00  1 
 70 # 3788 Vasharia Wilson    14 Orange Park, FL          2.33m   0.3   7-07.75  1 
 70 # 1338 Laila Moore        14 Saint Louis, MO          2.33m   2.0   7-07.75  4 
 72 # 9196 Katina Kent        14 Lansing, MI              2.11m   0.9   6-11.25  2 
 -- # 8308 Abigail Hinkly     14 Topeka, KS                FOUL                  4 
 -- #  366 Jaid King          14 Pinson, AL                FOUL                  4 
 -- # 8604 Chloe Moye         14 Missouri City, TX         FOUL                  3 
 -- # 4278 Kamiyah Scott      14 Argenta, IL                DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 5539 Victoria Kalejaiy  14 Murrieta, MN               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 2928 Ariana Guillory    14 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 1575 Celebrity-Sade Mo  14 Columbus, OH               DNS   NWI            4 
 -- # 7292 Knoxli Florez      14 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 8838 Nevaeh Booker      14 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 6017 Jacie Carter       14 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   NWI            1 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 7169 Kensley Reams      14 Murfreesboro, TN         7.63m   25-00.50  2 
  2 # 9494 Jada Hall          14 Port St. Lucie, FL       7.48m   24-06.50  2 
  3 #  240 Sameera Abdullah   14 Land O Lakes, FL         7.42m   24-04.25  2 
  4 # 4791 Legend Brooks      14 Peculiar, MO             6.86m   22-06.25  2 
  5 # 6188 Lyla Shields       14 Grayslake, IL            6.83m   22-05.00  2 
  6 # 3622 Victory Booker     14 Greensboro, NC           6.68m   21-11.00  2 
  7 # 7857 Anaya Ramsey       14 Saint Louis, MO          6.32m   20-09.00  2 
  8 # 2047 Kylie Ferguson     14 Homestead, FL            6.19m   20-03.75  2 
  9 # 3007 Maddox Brown       14 Fairfax, VA              5.92m   19-05.25  2 
 10 # 5331 Tiwa Sotuminu      14 Richmond, TX             5.90m   19-04.25  1 
 11 # 6418 Michaela Green     14 Terrell, TX              5.87m   19-03.25  2 
 12 # 3861 Scarlett Hooper    14 Bergheim, TX             5.73m   18-09.75  2 
 13 # 5614 Madison Craighead  14 West Bloomfield, MI      5.60m   18-04.50  2 
 14 # 1482 Jeshlin Rajakumar  14 Torrance, CA             5.59m   18-04.25  2 
 15 # 4750 Ava Anthony        14 Grandview, MO            5.57m   18-03.25  2 
 16 # 3350 Jalyn Harris       14 Gary, IN                 5.41m   17-09.00  2 
 17 # 7127 Cali Irvin         14 Greer, SC                5.31m   17-05.25  2 
 18 # 3102 Dahlia Coleman     14 Germantown, MD           5.10m   16-08.75  1 
 19 # 4916 Alyssa Meyers      14 Newport, KY              5.08m   16-08.00  2 
 20 # 1433 Isabella Jarvis    14 Woodbine, MD             5.04m   16-06.50  1 
 21 # 4887 Rezariah Smith     14 Knoxville, TN            4.90m   16-01.00  1 
 22 # 2895 Julia Mitchell     14 Jacksonville, FL         4.83m   15-10.25  1 
 22 # 9412 Isabel Brown       14 Bixby, OK                4.83m   15-10.25  2 
 24 # 8025 Kaitlyn Harrison   14 Capitol Heights, MD      4.77m   15-07.75  1 
 25 # 3874 Abigail Serrano    14 Boerne, TX               4.61m   15-01.50  1 
 26 # 3695 La'Niyah Miller    14 Kingsbury, TX            4.44m   14-07.00  1 
 27 # 4876 Sadie Lawson       14 Maryville, TN            4.30m   14-01.25  1 
 28 #   72 Gabriella Brisset  14 Cincinnati, OH           4.26m   13-11.75  1 
 29 # 8026 Kennedi Harrsion   14 Capitol Heights, MD      4.15m   13-07.50  1 
 30 #  146 Ariel Gonzalez     14 Kissimmee, FL            4.04m   13-03.25  1 
 31 # 7342 Milana Johnson     14 Cibolo, TX               3.99m   13-01.25  1 
 32 # 9600 Savanna Mongold    14 Spring Hill, FL          3.95m   12-11.50  1 
 33 # 3349 Jada Harris        14 Gary, IN                 3.86m   12-08.00  1 
 34 # 4922 Kristie Bracken    14 Baton Rouge, LA          3.66m   12-00.25  1 
 35 # 2411 Eyonna Roper       14 Sharon Hill, PA          3.61m   11-10.25  1 
 36 # 6361 Zamia Lane         14 Philadelphia, PA         3.44m   11-03.50  1 
 37 # 3553 Jade Woody         14 Grand Prairie, TX        3.42m   11-02.75  1 
 38 # 1476 Anaiah Edwards     14 Beaumont, CA             3.05m   10-00.25  2 
 39 # 5913 Zuri Williams      14 Wyncote, PA              2.93m    9-07.50  1 
 40 # 6858 Skyler Kmieciak    14 Ocala, FL                2.90m    9-06.25  1 
 -- # 8728 Jordyn Hampton     14 Acworth, GA                DNS             2 
 -- # 5539 Victoria Kalejaiy  14 Murrieta, MN               DNS             2 
 -- # 8943 Adrianna Dorsey    14 Detroit, MI                DNS             1 
 -- # 8831 Carren Stroman     14 Little Elm, TX             DNS             2 
 -- #11005 Mya Price          14 Park Forest, IL            DNS             2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 95-00  8/4/2022    Aubree Dunigan, Olathe, KS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 8728 Jordyn Hampton     14 Acworth, GA             24.91m      81-09  3 
  2 #  512 Destiny Schaffer   14 Northfield, NJ          19.04m      62-06  3 
  3 # 8767 Sophia Rodriguez   14 Spartanburg, SC         17.70m      58-01  3 
  4 # 8070 Aishwarya Bansal   14 Prosper, TX             17.46m      57-03  3 
  5 # 7169 Kensley Reams      14 Murfreesboro, TN        16.42m      53-10  3 
  6 #  115 Heavenly Morris    14 Crowley, TX             16.06m      52-08  3 
  7 # 2047 Kylie Ferguson     14 Homestead, FL           15.76m      51-08  3 
  8 # 1941 Ayrin Mcbride      14 Cincinnati, OH          14.54m      47-08  3 
  9 #10609 Torrie Mason       14 Tampa, FL               14.46m      47-05  3 
 10 # 6188 Lyla Shields       14 Grayslake, IL           13.96m      45-10  3 
 11 # 7534 Isanta Jeanpierre  14 Sugar Land, TX          13.52m      44-04  2 
 12 # 4632 Leah Barkley       14 West Milford, NJ        13.26m      43-06  3 
 13 # 1956 Angelina Biugos    14 Clarksburg, MD          13.04m      42-09  2 
 14 # 1569 Nymaurie Woodson   14 Harrisburg, PA          12.97m      42-07  3 
 15 # 4627 Amira Sollas       14 Abingdon, MD            12.91m      42-04  2 
 16 # 4587 Paisley Campbell   14 Des Moines, IA          12.52m      41-01  3 
 17 # 3349 Jada Harris        14 Gary, IN                11.83m      38-10  3 
 18 # 4791 Legend Brooks      14 Peculiar, MO            11.69m      38-04  2 
 19 # 3350 Jalyn Harris       14 Gary, IN                11.26m      36-11  2 
 20 #  394 Mia Lara           14 Houston, TX             10.98m      36-00  2 
 21 # 3695 La'Niyah Miller    14 Kingsbury, TX           10.19m      33-05  3 
 22 # 7857 Anaya Ramsey       14 Saint Louis, MO         10.12m      33-02  2 
 23 # 3622 Victory Booker     14 Greensboro, NC          10.11m      33-02  3 
 24 # 4916 Alyssa Meyers      14 Newport, KY              9.95m      32-08  1 
 25 #10437 Mariah Speight     14 Akron, OH                9.69m      31-09  3 
 26 # 8530 Amiya'H Franklin   14 Richmond, KY             9.66m      31-08  2 
 27 # 3874 Abigail Serrano    14 Boerne, TX               9.62m      31-07  3 
 28 # 3007 Maddox Brown       14 Fairfax, VA              9.54m      31-03  2 
 29 # 4887 Rezariah Smith     14 Knoxville, TN            9.53m      31-03  2 
 30 # 7127 Cali Irvin         14 Greer, SC                9.51m      31-02  2 
 31 # 7581 Saveah Ellis       14 Grand Prairie, TX        9.50m      31-02  1 
 32 # 6361 Zamia Lane         14 Philadelphia, PA         9.27m      30-05  1 
 33 # 3975 Leah Yadullah      14 Shawnee Mission, KS      9.15m      30-00  2 
 34 # 1482 Jeshlin Rajakumar  14 Torrance, CA             9.13m      29-11  3 
 35 # 4629 Nadia Sollas       14 Abingdon, MD             8.73m      28-08  1 
 36 # 5331 Tiwa Sotuminu      14 Richmond, TX             8.25m      27-01  1 
 37 # 6722 Eden Thomas        14 Pine Bluff, AR           8.18m      26-10  1 
 38 # 8930 Zanyiah Gregory    14 Pflugerville, TX         8.17m      26-10  2 
 39 # 5913 Zuri Williams      14 Wyncote, PA              8.14m      26-08  1 
 40 # 8026 Kennedi Harrsion   14 Capitol Heights, MD      7.90m      25-11  1 
 41 # 4922 Kristie Bracken    14 Baton Rouge, LA          7.81m      25-07  1 
 42 #10681 Anjanette Davis    14 Grandview, MO            7.79m      25-07  1 
 43 # 3102 Dahlia Coleman     14 Germantown, MD           7.69m      25-03  2 
 44 # 3553 Jade Woody         14 Grand Prairie, TX        7.20m      23-07  2 
 45 # 3569 Jaliyah Brown      14 Grand Rapids, MI         6.59m      21-07  1 
 46 # 6858 Skyler Kmieciak    14 Ocala, FL                6.03m      19-09  1 
 47 # 9732 Tahlia Williams    14 Council Bluffs, IA       5.88m      19-03  1 
 48 #  203 Leah Enriquez      14 Tracy, CA                5.26m      17-03  1 
 49 #10287 Saige Cruz         14 Bronx, NY                5.16m      16-11  1 
 -- # 9412 Isabel Brown       14 Bixby, OK                  DNS             1 
 -- #11005 Mya Price          14 Park Forest, IL            DNS             2 
 -- # 8831 Carren Stroman     14 Little Elm, TX             DNS             2 
 -- # 1977 Makayla Ferdinand  14 Clarksville, TN            DNS             1 
 -- #  616 Giselle Johnson    14 Alexander, AR              DNS             2 
 -- # 2895 Julia Mitchell     14 Jacksonville, FL           DNS             2 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH             29.26   2.1  4    535
  2 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC            29.62   1.2  3    509
  3 # 4658 Kaylie Roberts     14 Desoto, TX               30.61   0.6  2    440
  4 # 4188 Enjoli Clark       14 Steger, IL               31.22   0.5  1    400
  5 #10571 Charliirae Oneal   14 Louisville, KY           31.48   0.5  1    384
  6 # 3305 Kyra Carmenar      14 Wichita Falls, TX        31.65   2.1  4    373
  7 # 3337 Chloe Hammond      14 Garden Plain, KS         32.05   0.6  2    348
  8 # 1906 Winter Ashford     14 Chester, PA              32.25   0.6  2    336
  9 # 5382 Peyton Maddox      14 Kennesaw, GA             32.31   2.1  4    333
 10 # 5329 Alayna Scypion     14 La Marque, TX            33.06   2.1  4    290
 11 # 5383 Ariana Marshall    14 Powder Springs, GA       33.57   1.2  3    262
 12 # 7040 Edith Puryear      14 Uncasville, CT           33.74   1.2  3    253
 13 # 1277 London Alsobrook   14 Memphis, TN              33.91   0.5  1    244
 14 # 3975 Leah Yadullah      14 Shawnee Mission, KS      34.38   2.1  4    221
 15 # 2182 Hailey Weathersby  14 Rosharon, TX             34.59   2.1  4    210
 16 # 6186 Vivienne Scott     14 Round Lake, IL           34.94   1.2  3    194
 17 # 4190 Zaniyah Clayton    14 Steger, IL               35.86   0.6  2    153
 18 # 1476 Anaiah Edwards     14 Beaumont, CA             35.93   0.6  2    150
 19 # 2561 Amiyah Ademosu     14 Nashville, TN            36.32   1.2  3    134
 20 # 7857 Anaya Ramsey       14 Saint Louis, MO          36.33   2.1  4    134
 21 # 5320 Zoe Byer           14 Sugar Land, TX           37.20   1.2  3    102
 22 # 2895 Julia Mitchell     14 Jacksonville, FL         37.46   1.2  3     93
 23 # 2243 Alena Curtis       14 Vineland, NJ             38.07   1.2  3     73
 24 # 8930 Zanyiah Gregory    14 Pflugerville, TX         38.52   0.5  1     60
 25 # 1569 Nymaurie Woodson   14 Harrisburg, PA           38.54   2.1  4     60
 -- # 8760 Aniyah Watson      14 New London, NC             DNS   0.5  1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 3305 Kyra Carmenar      14 Wichita Falls, TX        1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
  2 # 5382 Peyton Maddox      14 Kennesaw, GA             1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
  2 # 5329 Alayna Scypion     14 La Marque, TX            1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
  2 # 3975 Leah Yadullah      14 Shawnee Mission, KS      1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
  2 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC            1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
  6 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH             1.05m    3-05.25  2    180
  6 # 2182 Hailey Weathersby  14 Rosharon, TX             1.05m    3-05.25  2    180
  6 # 2561 Amiyah Ademosu     14 Nashville, TN            1.05m    3-05.25  1    180
  9 # 5383 Ariana Marshall    14 Powder Springs, GA       1.00m    3-03.25  1    141
  9 # 6186 Vivienne Scott     14 Round Lake, IL           1.00m    3-03.25  1    141
  9 # 1906 Winter Ashford     14 Chester, PA              1.00m    3-03.25  2    141
 12 # 5320 Zoe Byer           14 Sugar Land, TX           0.95m    3-01.25  2    104
 12 # 1476 Anaiah Edwards     14 Beaumont, CA             0.95m    3-01.25  1    104
 12 # 2243 Alena Curtis       14 Vineland, NJ             0.95m    3-01.25  1    104
 12 # 7857 Anaya Ramsey       14 Saint Louis, MO          0.95m    3-01.25  1    104
 12 #10571 Charliirae Oneal   14 Louisville, KY           0.95m    3-01.25  1    104
 12 # 1569 Nymaurie Woodson   14 Harrisburg, PA           0.95m    3-01.25  2    104
 12 # 7040 Edith Puryear      14 Uncasville, CT           0.95m    3-01.25  2    104
 19 # 4190 Zaniyah Clayton    14 Steger, IL               0.90m    2-11.50  2     71
 19 # 1277 London Alsobrook   14 Memphis, TN              0.90m    2-11.50  1     71
 21 # 4658 Kaylie Roberts     14 Desoto, TX               0.85m    2-09.50  1     41
 21 # 4188 Enjoli Clark       14 Steger, IL               0.85m    2-09.50  2     41
 21 # 3337 Chloe Hammond      14 Garden Plain, KS         0.85m    2-09.50  2     41
 21 # 2895 Julia Mitchell     14 Jacksonville, FL         0.85m    2-09.50  2     41
 21 # 8930 Zanyiah Gregory    14 Pflugerville, TX         0.85m    2-09.50  1     41
 -- # 8760 Aniyah Watson      14 New London, NC             DNS             2 
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 7857 Anaya Ramsey       14 Saint Louis, MO          5.67m   18-07.25  1    250
  2 # 1569 Nymaurie Woodson   14 Harrisburg, PA           5.51m   18-01.00  1    240
  3 # 2895 Julia Mitchell     14 Jacksonville, FL         5.33m   17-06.00  2    229
  4 # 3975 Leah Yadullah      14 Shawnee Mission, KS      5.12m   16-09.75  2    216
  5 # 2182 Hailey Weathersby  14 Rosharon, TX             4.87m   15-11.75  2    200
  6 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH             4.50m   14-09.25  2    177
  7 # 3337 Chloe Hammond      14 Garden Plain, KS         4.37m   14-04.00  2    169
  8 # 5329 Alayna Scypion     14 La Marque, TX            4.34m   14-03.00  2    167
  9 # 4658 Kaylie Roberts     14 Desoto, TX               4.28m   14-00.50  2    163
 10 # 7040 Edith Puryear      14 Uncasville, CT           4.17m   13-08.25  2    157
 11 # 5382 Peyton Maddox      14 Kennesaw, GA             4.11m   13-06.00  2    153
 12 # 2561 Amiyah Ademosu     14 Nashville, TN            4.02m   13-02.25  1    147
 13 # 2243 Alena Curtis       14 Vineland, NJ             4.00m   13-01.50  1    146
 14 # 3305 Kyra Carmenar      14 Wichita Falls, TX        3.93m   12-10.75  1    142
 14 # 5320 Zoe Byer           14 Sugar Land, TX           3.93m   12-10.75  2    142
 16 # 6186 Vivienne Scott     14 Round Lake, IL           3.70m   12-01.75  1    128
 17 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC            3.50m   11-05.75  1    115
 18 # 1906 Winter Ashford     14 Chester, PA              3.48m   11-05.00  1    114
 19 # 5383 Ariana Marshall    14 Powder Springs, GA       3.32m   10-10.75  1    105
 20 # 1277 London Alsobrook   14 Memphis, TN              3.28m   10-09.25  1    102
 21 # 4188 Enjoli Clark       14 Steger, IL               3.10m   10-02.00  2     91
 22 # 1476 Anaiah Edwards     14 Beaumont, CA             3.07m   10-01.00  1     89
 23 # 8930 Zanyiah Gregory    14 Pflugerville, TX         3.06m   10-00.50  2     89
 24 # 4190 Zaniyah Clayton    14 Steger, IL               3.05m   10-00.25  1     88
 -- #10571 Charliirae Oneal   14 Louisville, KY            FOUL             1 
 -- # 8760 Aniyah Watson      14 New London, NC             DNS             2 
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J  1134  8/1/2021    Brielle Hudson, Cornwall, NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 6296 Ziyan Muhammad     14 Columbus, OH               892     
  2 # 1894 Za'Kiah Lee        14 Charlotte, NC              846     
  3 # 3305 Kyra Carmenar      14 Wichita Falls, TX          781     
  4 # 5382 Peyton Maddox      14 Kennesaw, GA               708     
  5 # 5329 Alayna Scypion     14 La Marque, TX              679     
  6 # 3975 Leah Yadullah      14 Shawnee Mission, KS        659     
  7 # 4658 Kaylie Roberts     14 Desoto, TX                 644     
  8 # 1906 Winter Ashford     14 Chester, PA                591     
  9 # 2182 Hailey Weathersby  14 Rosharon, TX               590     
 10 # 3337 Chloe Hammond      14 Garden Plain, KS           558     
 11 # 4188 Enjoli Clark       14 Steger, IL                 532     
 12 # 7040 Edith Puryear      14 Uncasville, CT             514     
 13 # 5383 Ariana Marshall    14 Powder Springs, GA         508     
 14 # 7857 Anaya Ramsey       14 Saint Louis, MO            488     
 14 #10571 Charliirae Oneal   14 Louisville, KY             488     
 16 # 6186 Vivienne Scott     14 Round Lake, IL             463     
 17 # 2561 Amiyah Ademosu     14 Nashville, TN              461     
 18 # 1277 London Alsobrook   14 Memphis, TN                417     
 19 # 1569 Nymaurie Woodson   14 Harrisburg, PA             404     
 20 # 2895 Julia Mitchell     14 Jacksonville, FL           363     
 21 # 5320 Zoe Byer           14 Sugar Land, TX             348     
 22 # 1476 Anaiah Edwards     14 Beaumont, CA               343     
 23 # 2243 Alena Curtis       14 Vineland, NJ               323     
 24 # 4190 Zaniyah Clayton    14 Steger, IL                 312     
 25 # 8930 Zanyiah Gregory    14 Pflugerville, TX           190     
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 8:08.02  7/30/2016   Abigail Quinn, Sharpsburg, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1232 Ranger Famuliner   14 Columbia, MO          10:04.66  
  2 #  527 Anneliese Manavi   14 Willow Grove, PA      10:54.55  
  3 # 3788 Vasharia Wilson    14 Orange Park, FL       10:57.73  
  4 #10681 Anjanette Davis    14 Grandview, MO         11:31.95  
  5 #10949 Raeleigh Norman    14 Zachary, LA           11:56.21  
  6 # 3553 Jade Woody         14 Grand Prairie, TX     12:30.16  
  7 # 7534 Isanta Jeanpierre  14 Sugar Land, TX        13:15.91  
 -- # 2895 Julia Mitchell     14 Jacksonville, FL            DQ   Bent Knee
 -- # 5539 Victoria Kalejaiy  14 Murrieta, MN               DNS  
 -- # 8831 Carren Stroman     14 Little Elm, TX             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    JO Games: J 12.76  7/31/2017   Sabree Brooks, Indianapolis, IN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL                13.01Q  0.5 11 
  2 # 6496 Alanna Early       13 Athens, AL               13.39Q -0.1  8 
  3 # 9317 Bailee Hinton      13 Saint Charles, MO        13.59Q  1.2  1 
  4 # 7091 Cali Smith         13 Baton Rouge, LA          13.73Q -0.3 10 
  5 # 2281 Addison Mondy      13 Wylie, TX                13.94Q -2.0  3 
  6 # 8251 Journey Story      13 Aubrey, TX               13.97Q  0.4  2 
  7 #  996 Lauryn Reese       13 Powder Springs, GA       14.00Q +0.0  6 
  8 # 4991 Ajahlia Reid       13 Pompano Beach, FL        14.01Q -1.8  4 
  9 #10323 Navyiah Quamina    13 Fredericksburg, VA       14.06Q -1.1  5 
 10 # 6849 Maur'Ziyah Bass    13 Natchez, MS              14.12Q  0.9  9  14.117
 11 #10168 Nyla Sikyala       13 Bowie, MD                14.20Q -0.1  7 
 12 #  367 Braelyn Lacy       13 Birmingham, AL           13.78q  1.2  1 
 13 # 7207 Pyper Anderson     13 Gretna, LA               13.99q  0.4  2 
 14 # 8796 Quor'Vae Hailey    13 Topeka, KS               14.10q -0.3 10 
 15 # 3191 Raina Jones        13 Camden Wyoming, DE       14.11q  0.4  2 
 16 # 2282 Kaidence Palmer    13 Rockwall, TX             14.12q -0.1  8  14.118
 17 #  637 Bryelle Smith      13 Ruskin, FL               14.19q -0.1  8 
 18 #  791 Zaniyah Bonner     13 Angleton, TX             14.21q  0.9  9  14.201
 19 #10783 Aliya Allen        13 Temple, TX               14.21q -2.0  3  14.202
 20 # 2259 Imari Montgomery   13 Bellevue, NE             14.22q -1.1  5  14.215
 21 # 8224 Aubrey Heard       13 Plano, TX                14.22q -2.0  3  14.220
 22 #10288 Serenity Cruz      13 Bronx, NY                14.23q  0.5 11  14.223
 23 #10943 Kennedi Diamond    13 Zachary, LA              14.23q  0.9  9  14.226
 24 # 2279 Brailey Livingsto  13 Dallas, TX               14.26q +0.0  6 
 25 # 7315 Mariah Vargas      13 San Antonio, TX          14.29   1.2  1 
 26 # 7422 Tyler Parker       13 Baton Rouge, LA          14.37  -0.3 10 
 27 # 6668 Zoe Dulaney        13 Columbus, OH             14.40  -1.8  4 
 28 # 4154 Seneca Brown       13 Laurel, MD               14.41  +0.0  6 
 29 #  379 Taahira Bharaniku  13 San Antonio, TX          14.44  -1.8  4 
 30 #  920 Brooklynn Benson   13 Pearland, TX             14.51   0.5 11 
 31 # 6787 Destiny Smith      13 Westchester, IL          14.52   1.2  1  14.512
 32 # 2006 Peyton Evans       13 Cleveland, OH            14.52  -0.1  7  14.513
 33 # 7130 Leah Smalls        13 Taylors, SC              14.52   1.2  1  14.517
 34 #  795 Kourtney Webster   13 Texas City, TX           14.53  -0.1  7 
 35 # 1626 Skylar Clark       13 Elkridge, MD             14.54  -0.1  7 
 36 # 6233 Journey Brewingto  13 Lago vista, TX           14.55   0.4  2 
 37 # 8736 Jamya Jones        13 East Saint Louis, I      14.56   0.5 11  14.553
 38 # 1020 Dakota Riley       13 Belleville, NJ           14.56   0.9  9  14.560
 39 # 7717 Hope Simmonds      13 Stafford, VA             14.59   0.5 11 
 40 # 4324 Jenesis Suggs      13 Arlington, TX            14.61   0.9  9 
 41 #  694 Kaodichimma Ifeaj  13 Bolingbrook, IL          14.65  -0.1  8 
 42 #  794 Khloe Webster      13 Texas City, TX           14.67  -1.8  4 
 43 # 5648 Olivia Whitlow     13 Southfield, MI           14.70  -1.1  5 
 44 # 7500 Brooklyn Marshall  13 Lake Elsinore, CA        14.72  -0.1  8  14.711
 45 # 8143 Jenesis Marks      13 Little Rock, AR          14.72  -1.1  5  14.716
 46 # 3347 Brooklyn Bates     13 Hammond, IN              14.73  -0.1  7 
 47 # 5857 Asia Wilson        13 Davenport, IA            14.74  +0.0  6 
 48 #   82 Paris Jones        13 Cincinnati, OH           14.75   0.9  9 
 49 # 4752 Zoë Clifton       13 Lees Summit, MO          14.76  -2.0  3  14.751
 49 # 2390 Malinda Mcgraw     13 Cibolo, TX               14.76  -1.8  4  14.751
 51 # 3878 Morgan Whitaker    13 Boerne, TX               14.77   0.9  9 
 52 # 9566 Alana Lewis-Curti  13 Bellwood, IL             14.78  +0.0  6 
 53 # 1837 Diamond Morris     13 Waldorf, MD              14.80  -0.3 10 
 54 #  611 Annabelle Stenvic  13 San Gabriel, CA          14.82   0.5 11  14.811
 55 #  642 Chloe Jones        13 Humble, TX               14.82  -1.1  5  14.820
 56 # 9678 Myla Slaughter     13 Ankeny, IA               14.86   0.4  2 
 57 # 1517 Alaina Davis       13 Summerville, SC          14.88   1.2  1 
 58 #  792 Haley Grice        13 Brazoria, TX             14.90  -1.1  5  14.897
 59 # 9598 Brooklyn Moline    13 Lansing, IA              14.90  -0.1  8  14.899
 60 # 7858 Azauria Robinson   13 Saint Louis, MO          15.01   0.4  2 
 61 # 9365 Laken Aizpurua     13 Maplewood, MN            15.04   0.4  2 
 62 # 3712 Khalia Butler      13 Hampton, VA              15.06  +0.0  6 
 63 # 7855 Lydia Little       13 Saint Louis, MO          15.10  +0.0  6 
 64 # 1419 Zanai Johnson      13 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.12  -2.0  3 
 65 # 3864 Kinley Klatt       13 Boerne, TX               15.25  -1.8  4 
 66 # 3192 Phylicia Reaves    13 Townsend, DE             15.26  -0.3 10 
 67 #10235 Zuri Rivers        13 North Hollywood, CA      15.38   0.5 11  15.372
 68 # 2712 Darby Butler       13 Saint Paul, MN           15.38  -0.1  8  15.378
 69 # 5423 Kasey Jones        13 Atlanta, GA              15.39  -2.0  3 
 70 #10194 Sasha Rose         13 Somerset, NJ             15.52  +0.0  6 
 71 # 5734 Sellenna Bush      13 Oneida, WI               15.60  -1.1  5 
 72 # 6385 Giselle Deshield   13 Sicklerville, NJ         15.61  -2.0  3 
 73 # 1809 Erin Graham        13 Jacksonville, FL         15.70  -0.1  7 
 74 #   12 Irmalee Figueroa   13 Rio Grande, PR           15.73  -0.1  8 
 75 # 5420 Jerni Cunningham   13 Atlanta, GA              16.21  -0.1  7 
 76 #10234 Madison Gillard    13 Sun Valley, CA           16.28   1.2  1 
 77 # 6838 Alecia Lee         13 Jacksonville, FL         16.42   1.2  1 
 78 # 2399 Tylyn Antrom       13 Philadelphia, PA         16.57  -1.8  4 
 79 # 7250 Desriyanna Jackso  13 San Antonio, TX          16.64   0.5 11 
 80 #    5 Charlotte Carrasq  13 Juncos, PR               16.65   0.9  9 
 81 # 4429 Naomi Taylor       13 Menifee, CA              16.80  -0.3 10 
 -- # 3517 Kennedy Kelly      13 Cleveland, OH              DNS  -0.3 10 
 -- # 3076 Summer Gilmore     13 Bryant, AR                 DNS  -0.1  7 
 -- # 6837 Mialania Johnson   13 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   0.4  2 
 -- # 6122 Raelah Washington  13 Grandview, MO              DNS  -1.8  4 
 -- # 7984 Cameron Johnson    13 Belle Glade, FL            DNS  -2.0  3 
 -- #10202 Madisyn Hillard    13 Chicago, IL                DNS  -0.3 10 
 -- # 5585 Chanayah Murray    13 Jamaica, NY                DNS  -1.1  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 12.76  7/31/2017   Sabree Brooks, Indianapolis, IN             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL                12.82Q  2.0  3 
  2 # 6496 Alanna Early       13 Athens, AL               13.21Q  3.3  2 
  3 # 9317 Bailee Hinton      13 Saint Charles, MO        13.45Q  1.6  1 
  4 # 4991 Ajahlia Reid       13 Pompano Beach, FL        13.40Q  3.3  2 
  5 #  367 Braelyn Lacy       13 Birmingham, AL           13.45Q  2.0  3 
  6 # 7091 Cali Smith         13 Baton Rouge, LA          13.46Q  1.6  1 
  7 # 2281 Addison Mondy      13 Wylie, TX                13.43q  3.3  2 
  8 # 8251 Journey Story      13 Aubrey, TX               13.65q  2.0  3 
  9 # 8796 Quor'Vae Hailey    13 Topeka, KS               13.66   3.3  2 
 10 #10323 Navyiah Quamina    13 Fredericksburg, VA       13.71   1.6  1 
 11 # 8224 Aubrey Heard       13 Plano, TX                13.79   1.6  1 
 12 # 7207 Pyper Anderson     13 Gretna, LA               13.82   2.0  3 
 13 #10168 Nyla Sikyala       13 Bowie, MD                13.91   3.3  2 
 14 #  996 Lauryn Reese       13 Powder Springs, GA       13.93   2.0  3 
 15 # 2279 Brailey Livingsto  13 Dallas, TX               13.94   2.0  3 
 16 #10783 Aliya Allen        13 Temple, TX               13.94   2.0  3 
 17 # 2282 Kaidence Palmer    13 Rockwall, TX             14.05   1.6  1 
 18 # 6849 Maur'Ziyah Bass    13 Natchez, MS              14.08   1.6  1 
 19 #  791 Zaniyah Bonner     13 Angleton, TX             14.11   2.0  3 
 20 #10288 Serenity Cruz      13 Bronx, NY                14.15   1.6  1 
 21 #10943 Kennedi Diamond    13 Zachary, LA              14.18   3.3  2 
 22 # 3191 Raina Jones        13 Camden Wyoming, DE       14.22   1.6  1 
 23 # 2259 Imari Montgomery   13 Bellevue, NE             14.23   3.3  2 
 24 #  637 Bryelle Smith      13 Ruskin, FL               14.30   3.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 12.76  7/31/2017   Sabree Brooks, Indianapolis, IN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL                13.19  -1.6 
  2 # 6496 Alanna Early       13 Athens, AL               13.43  -1.6 
  3 # 9317 Bailee Hinton      13 Saint Charles, MO        13.60  -1.6 
  4 #  367 Braelyn Lacy       13 Birmingham, AL           13.77  -1.6 
  5 # 4991 Ajahlia Reid       13 Pompano Beach, FL        13.78  -1.6 
  6 # 7091 Cali Smith         13 Baton Rouge, LA          13.86  -1.6 
  7 # 2281 Addison Mondy      13 Wylie, TX                13.95  -1.6 
  8 # 8251 Journey Story      13 Aubrey, TX               14.32  -1.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    JO Games: J 26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL                26.20Q  2.8 12 
  2 # 2276 Kaliah Hobbs       13 Garland, TX              27.67Q -1.2  6 
  3 # 4991 Ajahlia Reid       13 Pompano Beach, FL        27.84Q -0.9 10 
  4 # 7091 Cali Smith         13 Baton Rouge, LA          27.96Q  0.4  4 
  5 #10323 Navyiah Quamina    13 Fredericksburg, VA       28.00Q -0.3  9 
  6 # 6496 Alanna Early       13 Athens, AL               28.11Q  0.4 11 
  7 #  367 Braelyn Lacy       13 Birmingham, AL           28.35Q -0.2  8 
  8 #10168 Nyla Sikyala       13 Bowie, MD                28.37Q +0.0  7 
  9 # 9317 Bailee Hinton      13 Saint Charles, MO        28.45Q -0.1  2 
 10 #  656 Zoey Marshall      13 Lake Butler, FL          28.60Q  0.3  1 
 11 #10943 Kennedi Diamond    13 Zachary, LA              28.67Q -0.5  3 
 12 #  996 Lauryn Reese       13 Powder Springs, GA       28.81Q  0.8  5 
 13 # 8796 Quor'Vae Hailey    13 Topeka, KS               28.63q  0.3  1 
 14 # 5431 Kendal Bryant      13 Baltimore, MD            28.80q -0.1  2 
 15 # 2315 Teyone Strodes     13 Dayton, OH               28.85q  0.4  4 
 16 # 2463 Nariah Woods       13 Dallas, TX               28.95q -0.3  9 
 17 # 4309 Autumn Gardner     13 Lake Dallas, TX          28.98q -0.2  8 
 18 #  791 Zaniyah Bonner     13 Angleton, TX             29.02q  2.8 12 
 19 #  794 Khloe Webster      13 Texas City, TX           29.03q  0.4  4 
 20 # 8251 Journey Story      13 Aubrey, TX               29.04q  0.8  5 
 21 # 7327 Avery Current      13 San Antonio, TX          29.05q  0.4  4 
 22 # 4154 Seneca Brown       13 Laurel, MD               29.06q  0.8  5 
 23 # 8143 Jenesis Marks      13 Little Rock, AR          29.07q  0.4 11 
 24 # 7207 Pyper Anderson     13 Gretna, LA               29.09q -0.9 10 
 25 # 5648 Olivia Whitlow     13 Southfield, MI           29.11   0.8  5 
 26 # 7422 Tyler Parker       13 Baton Rouge, LA          29.20   2.8 12 
 27 # 2259 Imari Montgomery   13 Bellevue, NE             29.28  -1.2  6 
 28 # 4545 Leilani Ariyibi    13 Brooklyn, NY             29.29  -0.5  3  29.284
 29 #  795 Kourtney Webster   13 Texas City, TX           29.29  -0.2  8  29.287
 30 # 8888 Nia Mbaro          13 Mesquite, TX             29.31   0.4 11  29.302
 31 # 1414 Simyra Daley       13 Bronx, NY                29.31   2.8 12  29.307
 32 # 2390 Malinda Mcgraw     13 Cibolo, TX               29.43  -0.2  8 
 33 # 6668 Zoe Dulaney        13 Columbus, OH             29.44  -1.2  6 
 34 # 5735 Mckenzie Christop  13 Port Washington, WI      29.54  +0.0  7 
 35 # 6233 Journey Brewingto  13 Lago vista, TX           29.60  -0.5  3 
 36 # 3123 Genevieve Reynold  13 Bethesda, MD             29.64  -0.5  3 
 37 # 1020 Dakota Riley       13 Belleville, NJ           29.65  -0.2  8 
 38 # 4324 Jenesis Suggs      13 Arlington, TX            29.74  +0.0  7 
 39 # 5513 Delilah Guzman     13 Memphis, TN              29.75  -0.1  2 
 40 # 1626 Skylar Clark       13 Elkridge, MD             29.78  +0.0  7 
 41 #  694 Kaodichimma Ifeaj  13 Bolingbrook, IL          29.80  +0.0  7 
 42 # 3155 Rubi Colimon       13 Hollywood, FL            29.82  -0.9 10 
 43 # 8719 Madison George     13 Ocoee, FL                29.86  -0.5  3 
 44 #  792 Haley Grice        13 Brazoria, TX             29.91  -0.1  2  29.901
 45 # 6789 Ariona Wright      13 Maywood, IL              29.91  -0.9 10  29.906
 46 #  379 Taahira Bharaniku  13 San Antonio, TX          30.04   0.3  1 
 47 # 7500 Brooklyn Marshall  13 Lake Elsinore, CA        30.14  -0.1  2 
 48 # 3191 Raina Jones        13 Camden Wyoming, DE       30.17   0.4  4 
 49 # 7717 Hope Simmonds      13 Stafford, VA             30.25   0.4 11 
 50 # 7315 Mariah Vargas      13 San Antonio, TX          30.31   0.8  5 
 51 # 5857 Asia Wilson        13 Davenport, IA            30.34  -0.9 10 
 52 # 9566 Alana Lewis-Curti  13 Bellwood, IL             30.39   0.3  1 
 53 # 7014 Paris McCollum     13 Rockford, IL             30.51   0.4 11 
 54 #  611 Annabelle Stenvic  13 San Gabriel, CA          30.58   0.4 11 
 55 # 3864 Kinley Klatt       13 Boerne, TX               30.64  -0.3  9 
 56 # 1517 Alaina Davis       13 Summerville, SC          30.71  -0.9 10 
 57 # 3347 Brooklyn Bates     13 Hammond, IN              30.72  -0.3  9 
 58 # 2911 Loryn Dunn         13 Baton Rouge, LA          30.78  -0.5  3 
 59 # 8955 Faith Jackson      13 Detroit, MI              30.81   0.4 11 
 60 # 9416 Aaliyah Bryant     13 Cerritos, CA             30.84  -0.2  8 
 61 # 7855 Lydia Little       13 Saint Louis, MO          30.96   0.3  1 
 62 # 7858 Azauria Robinson   13 Saint Louis, MO          30.98   0.3  1 
 63 # 1419 Zanai Johnson      13 Fort Lauderdale, FL      31.05   0.3  1 
 64 # 7773 Lyrik Turner       13 Clarksville, TN          31.08   0.3  1 
 65 # 7496 Bailee Adams       13 Fontana, CA              31.17  +0.0  7 
 66 # 5618 Chloe Franklin     13 Southfield, MI           31.27  -1.2  6 
 67 # 6385 Giselle Deshield   13 Sicklerville, NJ         31.32  -0.5  3 
 68 # 8736 Jamya Jones        13 East Saint Louis, I      31.34  -1.2  6 
 69 # 2712 Darby Butler       13 Saint Paul, MN           31.37   0.8  5 
 70 # 9393 London Bohanna     13 Ankeny, IA               31.72   2.8 12 
 71 # 3192 Phylicia Reaves    13 Townsend, DE             31.91  -0.3  9 
 72 # 5423 Kasey Jones        13 Atlanta, GA              31.93  -0.1  2 
 73 #10235 Zuri Rivers        13 North Hollywood, CA      31.94  -0.5  3 
 74 # 6997 Haddie Jagim       13 Holmen, WI               32.21  -0.1  2 
 75 # 9678 Myla Slaughter     13 Ankeny, IA               32.68   0.4  4 
 76 #   12 Irmalee Figueroa   13 Rio Grande, PR           33.25  -1.2  6 
 77 # 1157 Nyhla Fletcher     13 Wellington, FL           33.35   2.8 12 
 78 #    5 Charlotte Carrasq  13 Juncos, PR               35.69   0.8  5 
 -- #  637 Bryelle Smith      13 Ruskin, FL                  FS  -1.2  6 
 -- #10367 Aaliyah Davis      13 Warrensville Hts, O        DNS  -1.2  6 
 -- # 6341 Mi'Lyen Shaw       13 Tulsa, OK                  DNS  -0.3  9 
 -- # 5585 Chanayah Murray    13 Jamaica, NY                DNS  -0.2  8 
 -- # 3517 Kennedy Kelly      13 Cleveland, OH              DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- # 3076 Summer Gilmore     13 Bryant, AR                 DNS   0.4  4 
 -- #  642 Chloe Jones        13 Humble, TX                 DNS  -0.3  9 
 -- # 7984 Cameron Johnson    13 Belle Glade, FL            DNS   0.8  5 
 -- #  660 Zoe Dennis         13 Bethlehem, GA              DNS  -0.9 10 
 -- # 7085 Zakiyah Ellis      13 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  +0.0  7 
 -- # 1871 Karsen Thompson    13 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2.8 12 
 -- # 7255 Myaejah Knight     13 San Antonio, TX            DNS   0.4  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL                26.29Q  0.3  3 
  2 # 2276 Kaliah Hobbs       13 Garland, TX              27.45Q +0.0  2 
  3 # 7091 Cali Smith         13 Baton Rouge, LA          27.87Q -0.2  1 
  4 # 6496 Alanna Early       13 Athens, AL               27.44Q  0.3  3 
  5 #10323 Navyiah Quamina    13 Fredericksburg, VA       27.84Q +0.0  2 
  6 # 9317 Bailee Hinton      13 Saint Charles, MO        28.25Q -0.2  1 
  7 #  367 Braelyn Lacy       13 Birmingham, AL           28.03q  0.3  3 
  8 #10168 Nyla Sikyala       13 Bowie, MD                28.45q +0.0  2 
  9 # 8251 Journey Story      13 Aubrey, TX               28.74  +0.0  2 
 10 # 8796 Quor'Vae Hailey    13 Topeka, KS               28.80   0.3  3 
 11 # 5431 Kendal Bryant      13 Baltimore, MD            28.82  +0.0  2 
 12 #  656 Zoey Marshall      13 Lake Butler, FL          28.91  -0.2  1 
 13 # 4309 Autumn Gardner     13 Lake Dallas, TX          29.03  +0.0  2 
 14 # 2463 Nariah Woods       13 Dallas, TX               29.13  -0.2  1 
 15 #  996 Lauryn Reese       13 Powder Springs, GA       29.24   0.3  3 
 16 # 7327 Avery Current      13 San Antonio, TX          29.26  -0.2  1 
 17 #10943 Kennedi Diamond    13 Zachary, LA              29.28  +0.0  2 
 18 #  794 Khloe Webster      13 Texas City, TX           29.29   0.3  3 
 19 # 7207 Pyper Anderson     13 Gretna, LA               29.30   0.3  3 
 20 # 4991 Ajahlia Reid       13 Pompano Beach, FL        29.46  -0.2  1 
 21 # 4154 Seneca Brown       13 Laurel, MD               29.52  -0.2  1  29.514
 22 # 8143 Jenesis Marks      13 Little Rock, AR          29.52  +0.0  2  29.515
 23 # 2315 Teyone Strodes     13 Dayton, OH               29.54  -0.2  1 
 24 #  791 Zaniyah Bonner     13 Angleton, TX             29.91   0.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL                26.43  -1.3 
  2 # 6496 Alanna Early       13 Athens, AL               27.48  -1.3 
  3 # 7091 Cali Smith         13 Baton Rouge, LA          27.82  -1.3 
  4 # 2276 Kaliah Hobbs       13 Garland, TX              27.90  -1.3  27.895
  5 #10323 Navyiah Quamina    13 Fredericksburg, VA       27.90  -1.3  27.899
  6 # 9317 Bailee Hinton      13 Saint Charles, MO        28.01  -1.3 
  7 #  367 Braelyn Lacy       13 Birmingham, AL           28.12  -1.3 
  8 #10168 Nyla Sikyala       13 Bowie, MD                29.42  -1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 59.37  8/3/2019    Tiana Welbon, Gaithersburg, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL              1:01.66q 12 
  2 #10323 Navyiah Quamina    13 Fredericksburg, VA     1:03.30q 10 
  3 # 5972 Bailey James       13 Detroit, MI            1:03.93q  1 
  4 #  656 Zoey Marshall      13 Lake Butler, FL        1:03.99q  1 
  5 # 4493 Zion Franklin      13 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.19q  9 
  6 # 4496 Jordyn Myers       13 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.22q  9  1:05.215
  7 #  987 Milan Fletcher     13 Atlanta, GA            1:05.22q 11  1:05.218
  8 # 1414 Simyra Daley       13 Bronx, NY              1:05.56q  3 
  9 #  519 Audriana Carr      13 Harleysville, PA       1:05.70   5 
 10 #  694 Kaodichimma Ifeaj  13 Bolingbrook, IL        1:05.75   3 
 11 # 9661 Sofia Santiago     13 Caguas, PR             1:06.25   7 
 12 # 7327 Avery Current      13 San Antonio, TX        1:06.56   1 
 13 # 3543 Cailee Holmes      13 Grand Prairie, TX      1:06.72   8 
 14 # 4545 Leilani Ariyibi    13 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.85   4 
 15 #  637 Bryelle Smith      13 Ruskin, FL             1:06.86   7 
 16 # 5431 Kendal Bryant      13 Baltimore, MD          1:06.98   3 
 17 #  930 Austyn Merritt     13 Conroe, TX             1:07.25   7 
 18 # 3155 Rubi Colimon       13 Hollywood, FL          1:07.77  10 
 19 # 6568 Jewel Joyce        13 Pearland, TX           1:07.85   5 
 20 # 2315 Teyone Strodes     13 Dayton, OH             1:07.98   8 
 21 # 3878 Morgan Whitaker    13 Boerne, TX             1:08.09   9 
 22 # 8719 Madison George     13 Ocoee, FL              1:08.38   4 
 23 # 6496 Alanna Early       13 Athens, AL             1:08.66   6 
 24 # 9589 Londyn Mcmillan    13 Charlotte, NC          1:08.67  12 
 25 # 6147 Maci Septs         13 Zachary, LA            1:09.10   8 
 26 #10943 Kennedi Diamond    13 Zachary, LA            1:09.18  12 
 27 # 6233 Journey Brewingto  13 Lago vista, TX         1:09.21  12  1:09.208
 28 # 9416 Aaliyah Bryant     13 Cerritos, CA           1:09.21   7  1:09.209
 29 # 7323 Naya Briggs        13 San Antonio, TX        1:09.56  11 
 30 # 7085 Zakiyah Ellis      13 Baton Rouge, LA        1:09.78   9 
 31 # 3864 Kinley Klatt       13 Boerne, TX             1:09.79   2 
 32 # 3123 Genevieve Reynold  13 Bethesda, MD           1:09.82   6 
 33 # 3931 Esther Blomker     13 Shawnee Mission, KS    1:09.95  11 
 34 # 9403 Blakely Bronsert   13 Muskogee, OK           1:10.03   7 
 35 # 8423 Aubrey Burley      13 Pearland, TX           1:10.23   2 
 36 # 8028 Aaliyah Mack       13 Clinton, MD            1:10.42   4 
 37 # 5618 Chloe Franklin     13 Southfield, MI         1:10.58   9 
 38 # 2911 Loryn Dunn         13 Baton Rouge, LA        1:10.76   1 
 39 # 4497 Kamryn Peoples     13 Fort Worth, TX         1:11.00   5 
 40 #  928 Aiyanna Jnbaptist  13 Humble, TX             1:11.27   2 
 41 # 4154 Seneca Brown       13 Laurel, MD             1:11.32  11 
 42 # 1871 Karsen Thompson    13 Charlotte, NC          1:11.93   8 
 43 # 8955 Faith Jackson      13 Detroit, MI            1:12.00   4 
 44 # 4309 Autumn Gardner     13 Lake Dallas, TX        1:12.18  11 
 45 # 1529 Keira Nougues      13 Holts Summit, MO       1:12.36   9 
 46 # 3712 Khalia Butler      13 Hampton, VA            1:12.90   3 
 47 #  367 Braelyn Lacy       13 Birmingham, AL         1:13.19  10 
 48 # 5513 Delilah Guzman     13 Memphis, TN            1:13.21   8 
 49 # 3346 Britani Banks      13 Merrillville, IN       1:13.38   3 
 50 # 2259 Imari Montgomery   13 Bellevue, NE           1:13.83   1 
 51 # 3624 Desiree Jackson    13 Greensboro, NC         1:14.15   1 
 52 # 9394 Sarai Bohanna      13 Ankeny, IA             1:14.25  12 
 53 # 6385 Giselle Deshield   13 Sicklerville, NJ       1:14.30   2 
 54 # 6723 Xristi Thomas      13 Pine Bluff, AR         1:14.60   6 
 55 # 9578 Tamara Martin      13 Perris, CA             1:14.82   3 
 56 # 1313 Myla Blockton      13 Saint Louis, MO        1:14.95   3 
 57 # 9365 Laken Aizpurua     13 Maplewood, MN          1:15.14   7 
 58 # 5960 Gracie Barrett     13 Detroit, MI            1:15.38   3 
 59 # 7496 Bailee Adams       13 Fontana, CA            1:15.59   4 
 60 # 5735 Mckenzie Christop  13 Port Washington, WI    1:15.89   2 
 61 # 2390 Malinda Mcgraw     13 Cibolo, TX             1:16.01   5 
 62 # 7500 Brooklyn Marshall  13 Lake Elsinore, CA      1:16.13  10 
 63 #  570 Brynn Thacker      13 Ankeny, IA             1:16.29  11 
 64 # 6816 Kourtland Payne    13 Bealeton, VA           1:16.33  11 
 65 # 6259 Kaye Allen         13 Dallas, GA             1:18.12   5 
 66 # 5114 Morgan James       13 Phoenix, IL            1:18.15   7 
 67 # 1327 Pamela Jackson     13 Saint Louis, MO        1:18.18   4 
 68 # 6785 Leslie Fenner      13 Carpentersville, IL    1:18.52   4 
 69 # 5734 Sellenna Bush      13 Oneida, WI             1:19.64  12 
 70 #   18 Rayshell Martinez  13 Juncos, PR             1:19.68   5 
 71 # 2256 Ileese Ferguson    13 Omaha, NE              1:19.97   6 
 72 # 9678 Myla Slaughter     13 Ankeny, IA             1:20.76  10 
 73 # 1962 Chevonne Kibe      13 Clarksburg, MD         1:21.31   8 
 74 #  993 Sevynn McGhee      13 Atlanta, GA            1:22.20   6 
 75 # 1477 Brooklyn Jackson   13 Victorville, CA        1:22.25   5 
 76 # 1312 Raiya Billingsley  13 Saint Louis, MO        1:22.95   1 
 77 # 4429 Naomi Taylor       13 Menifee, CA            1:27.72   2 
 78 # 4841 Elizabeth Schremp  13 Wentzville, MO         1:36.74   6 
 -- #10345 Kelsie Charles     13 Lanham, MD                 DNS   2 
 -- #10367 Aaliyah Davis      13 Warrensville Hts, O        DNS   4 
 -- # 4991 Ajahlia Reid       13 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS   2 
 -- # 3697 Kimora Locke Will  13 Mobile, AL                 DNS  10 
 -- # 5422 Makenzie Johnson   13 Atlanta, GA                DNS   9 
 -- # 3192 Phylicia Reaves    13 Townsend, DE               DNS   1 
 -- # 3517 Kennedy Kelly      13 Cleveland, OH              DNS   6 
 -- # 6355 Olivia Looney      13 Norman, OK                 DNS   5 
 -- # 6227 Daniella Wray      13 Ocala, FL                  DNS   6 
 -- # 6416 Amiracle Dabney    13 Terrell, TX                DNS  12 
 -- # 5585 Chanayah Murray    13 Jamaica, NY                DNS  10 
 -- # 5693 Laila Dorn         13 Middletown, OH             DNS   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 59.37  8/3/2019    Tiana Welbon, Gaithersburg, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8718 Lilyanna Duvra     13 Ocoee, FL              1:00.53  
  2 #10323 Navyiah Quamina    13 Fredericksburg, VA     1:01.74  
  3 #  987 Milan Fletcher     13 Atlanta, GA            1:03.68  
  4 #  656 Zoey Marshall      13 Lake Butler, FL        1:03.85  
  5 # 4496 Jordyn Myers       13 Fort Worth, TX         1:04.18  
  6 # 5972 Bailey James       13 Detroit, MI            1:04.31  
  7 # 4493 Zion Franklin      13 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.01  
  8 # 1414 Simyra Daley       13 Bronx, NY              1:06.70  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2400 Nylah Croft        13 Sharon Hill, PA        2:23.72   6 
  2 # 7321 Jada Boydstun      13 San Antonio, TX        2:26.38   6 
  3 # 7367 Xoie Youngblood    13 San Antonio, TX        2:27.01   6 
  4 # 7335 Olivia Haas        13 Spring Branch, TX      2:32.93   6 
  5 # 5366 Taj Bryant         13 Tallevast, FL          2:34.41   6 
  6 # 3931 Esther Blomker     13 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:34.78   6 
  7 # 7443 Emma Pham          13 Gaithersburg, MD       2:34.79   6 
  8 # 9661 Sofia Santiago     13 Caguas, PR             2:34.93   6 
  9 #  519 Audriana Carr      13 Harleysville, PA       2:35.88   5 
 10 #  987 Milan Fletcher     13 Atlanta, GA            2:37.42   5 
 11 # 4546 Yejide Burge       13 Brooklyn, NY           2:37.49   5 
 12 # 5189 Kayden Jones       13 Lawrenceville, GA      2:38.89   5 
 13 #  788 Eliana Burton      13 Fisherville, KY        2:40.57   5 
 14 # 6147 Maci Septs         13 Zachary, LA            2:40.62   4 
 15 # 9404 Rylynn Bronsert    13 Muskogee, OK           2:40.64   5 
 16 # 5976 Janelle Jones      13 Detroit, MI            2:40.86   6 
 17 # 3155 Rubi Colimon       13 Hollywood, FL          2:41.07   4 
 18 #  683 Chloe Crim         13 Joliet, IL             2:41.64   6 
 19 # 7085 Zakiyah Ellis      13 Baton Rouge, LA        2:41.72   5 
 20 #   20 Reynaliz Martinez  13 Trujillo Alto, PR      2:41.74   2 
 21 # 6568 Jewel Joyce        13 Pearland, TX           2:43.06   5 
 22 # 9472 Eleana Fountain    13 Bethesda, MD           2:43.09   5 
 23 # 8719 Madison George     13 Ocoee, FL              2:44.77   4 
 24 # 6227 Daniella Wray      13 Ocala, FL              2:45.32   6 
 25 # 1892 Kyleigh Cannon     13 Charlotte, NC          2:46.32   6 
 26 # 9370 Faith Anderson     13 Rockwall, TX           2:46.61   4 
 27 # 4315 Hannah Johnson     13 Fort Worth, TX         2:46.80   4 
 28 #10631 Emily Toth         13 Glen Mills, PA         2:47.01   6 
 29 #  936 Gabrielle Scarbor  13 Humble, TX             2:47.46   5 
 30 # 2229 Aaliyah Fishburn   13 Fort Hood, TX          2:47.85   5 
 31 # 3809 Scarlett Evans     13 Philadelphia, PA       2:48.12   6 
 32 # 5433 Violet Dietzen     13 Catonsville, MD        2:48.35   5 
 33 #  170 Madison Smith      13 Bowie, MD              2:48.76   4 
 34 # 1529 Keira Nougues      13 Holts Summit, MO       2:49.03   3 
 35 # 6259 Kaye Allen         13 Dallas, GA             2:49.12   3 
 36 #  533 Emery Sutton       13 Collegeville, PA       2:49.37   4 
 37 # 1871 Karsen Thompson    13 Charlotte, NC          2:49.51   3 
 38 # 2318 Mariah Walton      13 Dayton, OH             2:49.56   3 
 39 # 4631 Chloe Barkley      13 West Milford, NJ       2:50.89   3 
 40 # 2857 Aanya Patel        13 Streamwood, IL         2:50.97   3 
 41 # 5461 Cailey Cunningham  13 Cypress, TX            2:51.02   3 
 42 # 5245 Carlee Anne Shenk  13 Prospect, KY           2:51.36   3 
 43 # 4831 Ava Sanchez        13 Bakersfield, CA        2:52.09   4 
 44 # 7123 London Capers      13 Taylors, SC            2:53.06   3 
 45 # 8421 Gabrielle Birts    13 Richmond, TX           2:53.43   4 
 46 # 4598 Reagan Obergfell   13 Johnston, IA           2:53.91   4 
 47 # 9578 Tamara Martin      13 Perris, CA             2:54.47   3 
 48 # 2911 Loryn Dunn         13 Baton Rouge, LA        2:55.94   4 
 49 # 1518 Janelle Lynch      13 Ladson, SC             2:56.23   4 
 50 #10373 Aniya Fulton       13 Cleveland, OH          2:57.21   2 
 51 #   18 Rayshell Martinez  13 Juncos, PR             2:57.52   2 
 52 #  928 Aiyanna Jnbaptist  13 Humble, TX             2:57.62   6 
 53 # 4884 Lydia Rouse        13 Knoxville, TN          2:57.64   2 
 54 # 5639 Aria Rawls-Meehan  13 Southfield, MI         2:58.15   3 
 55 #10205 Giuliana Mckinney  13 Chicago, IL            2:58.26   1 
 56 # 6338 Malea Hawkins      13 Broken Arrow, OK       2:58.28   5 
 57 # 7438 Ophelia Lindstrom  13 Arlington, VA          2:58.62   4 
 58 # 6231 Josie Brasher      13 Lago vista, TX         2:59.06   2 
 59 # 3012 Olivia Jackson     13 Virginia Beach, VA     2:59.78   3 
 60 # 7933 Lauren Roosevelt   13 Southfield, MI         2:59.95   2 
 61 # 4443 Ava Lickhart       13 Ames, IA               3:00.16   2 
 62 #10403 Isla Krips         13 Milford, MI            3:00.99   2 
 63 # 4696 Brooklynn Harris   13 Grandview, MO          3:01.79   3 
 64 # 1296 Rylie White        13 Horn Lake, MS          3:02.86   3 
 65 # 2519 Trinity Salter     13 Desoto, TX             3:05.42   2 
 66 # 2765 Mckenna Bruno      13 Oakdale, PA            3:05.81   1 
 67 #10375 Zariah Lewis       13 Cleveland, OH          3:06.05   4 
 68 # 7886 Jordynn McLauirn   13 St. Charles, MO        3:06.42   1 
 69 # 2169 Florence Brockett  13 Covina, CA             3:06.89   1 
 70 # 1924 Nayomi Melton      13 Skokie, IL             3:07.29   3 
 71 # 7258 Mya Rollings       13 San Antonio, TX        3:07.89   2 
 72 # 5283 Kania Love-White   13 Mesquite, TX           3:09.57   1 
 73 #  116 Tillery Ste.Marie  13 Burleson, TX           3:10.17   1 
 74 # 1245 Hadley Thurwanger  13 Columbia, MO           3:10.32   1 
 75 # 5963 Vivienne Bingham   13 Detroit, MI            3:12.26   1 
 76 # 7587 Palmer Hunt        13 Lapel, IN              3:15.15   2 
 77 # 4590 Eleanor Guillaume  13 Des Moines, IA         3:19.17   2 
 78 # 4600 Afton Phillips     13 Grimes, IA             3:21.48   1 
 79 # 1229 Alea Blake         13 Columbia, MO           3:22.61   1 
 80 # 8843 Payton Chambers    13 Chesapeake, VA         3:23.11   1 
 81 # 2524 Haven Walker       13 Plano, TX              3:38.64   1 
 -- # 1479 Addisyn Pandy      13 Fort Irwin, CA             DNS   1 
 -- # 9601 Layla Moore        13 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS   4 
 -- # 2819 Amelie Guzman      13 Elgin, IL                  DNS   1 
 -- # 7496 Bailee Adams       13 Fontana, CA                DNS   2 
 -- # 5074 Heaven Johnson     13 Leesville, LA              DNS   5 
 -- # 2298 Samara Gadson-But  13 Kettering, OH              DNS   2 
 -- # 5693 Laila Dorn         13 Middletown, OH             DNS   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 7367 Xoie Youngblood    13 San Antonio, TX        5:01.13   3 
  2 # 7321 Jada Boydstun      13 San Antonio, TX        5:05.68   3 
  3 # 7443 Emma Pham          13 Gaithersburg, MD       5:07.08   3 
  4 # 3931 Esther Blomker     13 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:09.24   3 
  5 # 2400 Nylah Croft        13 Sharon Hill, PA        5:11.56   3 
  6 # 5976 Janelle Jones      13 Detroit, MI            5:14.24   3 
  7 # 7335 Olivia Haas        13 Spring Branch, TX      5:17.91   3 
  8 # 3809 Scarlett Evans     13 Philadelphia, PA       5:24.78   3 
  9 #  788 Eliana Burton      13 Fisherville, KY        5:26.56   2 
 10 # 9472 Eleana Fountain    13 Bethesda, MD           5:26.98   3 
 11 # 5366 Taj Bryant         13 Tallevast, FL          5:27.64   3 
 12 #  683 Chloe Crim         13 Joliet, IL             5:28.33   3 
 13 # 5433 Violet Dietzen     13 Catonsville, MD        5:29.64   3 
 14 #   20 Reynaliz Martinez  13 Trujillo Alto, PR      5:30.22   2 
 15 #  533 Emery Sutton       13 Collegeville, PA       5:32.66   3 
 16 # 6227 Daniella Wray      13 Ocala, FL              5:34.16   3 
 17 # 9404 Rylynn Bronsert    13 Muskogee, OK           5:37.47   2 
 18 # 4546 Yejide Burge       13 Brooklyn, NY           5:38.12   3 
 19 # 4315 Hannah Johnson     13 Fort Worth, TX         5:39.51   3 
 20 # 2857 Aanya Patel        13 Streamwood, IL         5:42.30   3 
 21 #10631 Emily Toth         13 Glen Mills, PA         5:43.07   3 
 22 # 1892 Kyleigh Cannon     13 Charlotte, NC          5:44.92   3 
 23 # 9370 Faith Anderson     13 Rockwall, TX           5:46.94   2 
 24 # 1237 Lola Hope          13 Columbia, MO           5:46.95   2  5:46.942
 25 # 6568 Jewel Joyce        13 Pearland, TX           5:46.95   2  5:46.948
 26 # 6473 Sienna Wilson      13 Glendale, CA           5:48.12   3 
 27 # 2229 Aaliyah Fishburn   13 Fort Hood, TX          5:49.27   3 
 28 # 5245 Carlee Anne Shenk  13 Prospect, KY           5:49.76   2 
 29 # 7324 Daniela Canales    13 Helotes, TX            5:51.47   3 
 30 # 4831 Ava Sanchez        13 Bakersfield, CA        5:54.08   2 
 31 # 8421 Gabrielle Birts    13 Richmond, TX           5:55.17   2 
 32 # 6231 Josie Brasher      13 Lago vista, TX         5:56.31   2 
 33 # 6723 Xristi Thomas      13 Pine Bluff, AR         5:56.83   1 
 34 # 4598 Reagan Obergfell   13 Johnston, IA           5:57.89   2 
 35 # 4631 Chloe Barkley      13 West Milford, NJ       5:58.03   3 
 36 # 4884 Lydia Rouse        13 Knoxville, TN          5:59.78   2 
 37 # 9578 Tamara Martin      13 Perris, CA             6:01.10   2 
 38 # 3012 Olivia Jackson     13 Virginia Beach, VA     6:02.83   1 
 39 # 7438 Ophelia Lindstrom  13 Arlington, VA          6:07.80   2 
 40 # 6805 Brooke Stoneking   13 Umatilla, FL           6:09.68   2 
 41 # 2819 Amelie Guzman      13 Elgin, IL              6:09.77   2 
 42 # 7587 Palmer Hunt        13 Lapel, IN              6:10.08   2 
 43 # 5182 Mahela Noblitt     13 New Market, MD         6:10.15   2 
 44 # 1500 Raffaella Och      13 Mountain View, CA      6:11.42   2 
 45 #  998 Kenni Sims         13 Atlanta, GA            6:11.60   2 
 46 #10403 Isla Krips         13 Milford, MI            6:12.07   1 
 47 # 4081 Caira Williams     13 Houston, TX            6:12.99   1 
 48 #   18 Rayshell Martinez  13 Juncos, PR             6:14.26   2 
 49 # 2830 Yarely Robled      13 Elgin, IL              6:16.97   1 
 50 # 1245 Hadley Thurwanger  13 Columbia, MO           6:17.78   1 
 51 # 1924 Nayomi Melton      13 Skokie, IL             6:18.47   2 
 52 # 4871 Lucian Bradford    13 Knoxville, TN          6:31.13   1 
 53 # 2169 Florence Brockett  13 Covina, CA             6:33.68   1  6:33.672
 54 # 7886 Jordynn McLauirn   13 St. Charles, MO        6:33.68   1  6:33.676
 55 # 4600 Afton Phillips     13 Grimes, IA             6:38.60   1 
 56 # 2009 Hayden Hobbs       13 Cleveland, OH          6:40.15   1 
 57 # 4676 Chassidy Palmer    13 East St. Louis, IL     6:43.76   1 
 58 # 4074 Kennedy Singletar  13 Rosharon, TX           6:44.66   1 
 59 # 8306 Harper Cook        13 Topeka, KS             6:45.32   1 
 60 #11057 Makayla Brandt     13 Orlando, FL            6:52.63   1 
 61 # 8313 Elle Philipi       13 Topeka, KS             6:56.13   1 
 62 # 6420 Hannah Perry       13 Terrell, TX            7:07.23   1 
 63 # 9626 Avery Pearson      13 Urbandale, IA          7:14.43   1 
 64 # 4563 Imogen Rickard     13 Olathe, KS             7:16.21   1 
 65 # 1229 Alea Blake         13 Columbia, MO           7:32.29   1 
 66 # 5989 Michaiah Strawder  13 Detroit, MI            8:40.12   1 
 -- # 1111 Alyssa Morris      13 Eastpointe, MI             DNS   2 
 -- # 7440 Hazel Mcintosh     13 Clarksburg, MD             DNS   1 
 -- # 9601 Layla Moore        13 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS   3 
 -- # 2524 Haven Walker       13 Plano, TX                  DNS   1 
 -- # 5074 Heaven Johnson     13 Leesville, LA              DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Take Off Track Club  'A'                       53.49q  5 
     1) #2281 Addison Mondy 13          2) #2279 Brailey Livingston 13    
     3) #2282 Kaidence Palmer 13        4) #2276 Kaliah Hobbs 13          
  2 B County Blaze Track Club  'A'                        55.77q  4 
     1) #792 Haley Grice 13             2) #794 Khloe Webster 13          
     3) #795 Kourtney Webster 13        4) #791 Zaniyah Bonner 13         
  3 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                         55.81q  5 
     1) #4309 Autumn Gardner 13         2) #4315 Hannah Johnson 13        
     3) #4324 Jenesis Suggs 13          4) #4307 Ra''Niyah Frank 13       
     5) #4316 Love Jones 14             6)                                
  4 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                56.24q  2 
     1) #10783 Aliya Allen 13           2) #10792 Brooklyn Jimison 14     
     3) #10805 Caleigh Valentine 13     4) #10807 Khianna Williams 14     
  5 Team Quest  'A'                                       56.39q  3 
     1) #8224 Aubrey Heard 13           2) #8210 Bria Byars 14            
     3) #8251 Journey Story 13          4) #8248 Teriah Seldon 14         
     5) #8240 Anna Ndiaye 13            6) #8213 Bralynn Davis-Ray 14     
  6 Grand Prairie Storm Athletics  'A'                    56.85q  1 
     1) #3543 Cailee Holmes 13          2) #3541 Chloe Deleon Watson 14   
     3) #3545 Drew Ridge 14             4) #3539 Taylor Cherry 13         
  7 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                          57.06q  5 
     1) #2459 Brooklyn Solomon 14       2) #2446 Kali Dishmon 13          
     3) #2453 Nailah Lampkin-Speamon 14 4) #2463 Nariah Woods 13          
  8 Track Sharks  'A'                                     57.22q  2 
     1) #9041 Arizona Kiett 14          2) #9039 London Dancy 13          
     3) #9043 Nylah Miles 14            4) #9038 Yameenah Carrington 14   
  9 Warrensville Youth Track Club  'A'                    57.33   1  57.323
     1) #10367 Aaliyah Davis 13         2) #10372 Riley Franklin 14       
     3) #10376 Ellianna Scott 14        4) #10378 Megan Scott 14          
     5) #10373 Aniya Fulton 13          6) #10375 Zariah Lewis 13         
     7) #10374 Myah Leonard 14          8)                                
 10 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       57.33   1  57.329
     1) #5972 Bailey James 13           2) #5967 Bria Eason 13            
     3) #5960 Gracie Barrett 13         4) #5985 Ja'Ya Rogers 13          
     5) #5973 Bria James 13             6) #5963 Vivienne Bingham 13      
 11 BeastMode Usa  'A'                                    57.35   3 
     1) #930 Austyn Merritt 13          2) #920 Brooklynn Benson 13       
     3) #936 Gabrielle Scarborough 13   4) #922 Kassidy Boyd 13           
     5) #935 Rachel Riggs 13            6)                                
 12 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                       57.43   3 
     1) #3024 Bailey Baker 14           2) #3032 Daelani Sanders-Brown 13 
     3) #3025 Jade Bell 14              4) #3031 Peyton Sanders 14        
 13 The Wings Track Club  'A'                             57.79   3 
     1) #8588 Ami'Yah Handy 14          2) #8624 Courtney Wiley 14        
     3) #8564 Jai Lynn Blackwood 14     4) #8571 Sasha Brooks 14          
     5) #8601 Kensley Mcafee 14         6) #8572 Mckenzie Calvin 14       
 14 Max Velocity Elite  'A'                               57.97   1 
     1) #5461 Cailey Cunningham 13      2) #5457 Jovae Allen 14           
     3) #5470 Leila Ramsey 13           4) #5465 Maiya Jejelowo 14        
 15 Proviso Elite Track Club  'A'                         58.13   5 
     1) #6789 Ariona Wright 13          2) #6787 Destiny Smith 13         
     3) #6785 Leslie Fenner 13          4) #6786 Vanessa Jones 13         
 16 Golden Triangle  'A'                                  58.26   4 
     1) #3513 Da'Miyah Rayford 13       2) #3509 Laila Booker 14          
     3) #3510 Payten Gonzales 14        4) #3512 Sacora Mclouth 14        
     5) #3508 Teryn Antoine 14          6)                                
 17 Xpress Track Club  'B'                                59.14   4 
     1) #10794 Brinaya Miller 13        2) #10800 Brooklyn Scott 13       
     3) #10799 Caylee Ramsey 14         4) #10790 Reagan Howard 13        
 18 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         59.39   3 
     1) #5394 Chrisette Henderson 14    2) #5391 Christian Flynn 14       
     3) #5393 Reaghan Hancock 14        4) #5392 Taylor Freeman 14        
 19 Track Life University  'A'                          1:00.32   2 
     1) #8955 Faith Jackson 13          2) #8956 Hope Jackson 13          
     3) #8947 Londyn Ellis 14           4) #8965 Peyton Peters 14         
 20 KC Dark Knights  'A'                                1:00.58   4 
     1) #4696 Brooklynn Harris 13       2) #4708 Ebony Williams 13        
     3) #4700 Neriah Robinson 14        4) #4705 Tori Tinnin 14           
 21 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:00.71   4 
     1) #2508 Jaida Jones 14            2) #2517 Keonna Perkins 14        
     3) #2518 Mycah Pruitt 14           4) #2522 Alaya Spencer 13         
 22 Ben Hill Elite  'A'                                 1:00.94   2 
     1) #996 Lauryn Reese 13            2) #987 Milan Fletcher 13         
     3) #993 Sevynn McGhee 13           4) #989 Zenobia Gaines 14         
 23 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:00.96   2 
     1) #7245 Milani Foster 14          2) #7255 Myaejah Knight 13        
     3) #7257 Olivia Prince 14          4) #7247 Samiyah Gray 14          
 24 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:01.06   1 
     1) #1020 Dakota Riley 13           2) #1025 Rene Wilson 13           
     3) #1017 Sage Ducahtelier 14       4) #1013 Sydney Burton 14         
 25 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           1:01.49   1 
     1) #3110 Alana Johnson 13          2) #3115 Eden Madison 13          
     3) #3123 Genevieve Reynolds 13     4) #3126 Rhian White 14           
 26 Blue Lightning Track Club  'A'                      1:01.58   5 
     1) #1201 Chelsea Brown 14          2) #1208 Evan Stanley 13          
     3) #1207 Kalani Simpson 13         4) #1203 Mya Burton 13            
 27 New Life Gliders  'A'                               1:01.64   2 
     1) #6119 Averi Patton 14           2) #6115 Kayden Johnson 13        
     3) #6121 Milan Townsend 14         4) #6122 Raelah Washington 13     
     5) #6120 Isabella Rinker 13        6) #6113 Journee Cobbins 14       
     7) #6123 Makayla Wells 14          8) #6112 Mykah Campbell 13        
 28 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  1:01.94   2 
     1) #1727 Alaysia Davison 14        2) #1736 Isabella Vilmael 14      
     3) #1731 Lanyah Leachmon 14        4) #1729 Nazariah Jennings 14     
 29 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 1:02.06   5 
     1) #1337 Kassidi Mcfield 13        2) #1331 Madison Jones 13         
     3) #1320 Milani Harris 14          4) #1313 Myla Blockton 13         
     5) #1312 Raiya Billingsley 13      6) #1316 Savannah Carter 14       
     7) #1333 Ta'Liyah Jones 14         8)                                
 30 I-Train U Elite  'A'                                1:02.99   3 
     1) #4463 Ariana Terry 13           2) #4460 Asialeigh Kapono 13      
     3) #4462 Mahogany Sullivan 14      4) #4464 Sa'Miyah Williams 13     
 31 ST Louis Scorpions Track Club  'A'                  1:03.07   3 
     1) #7857 Anaya Ramsey 14           2) #7858 Azauria Robinson 13      
     3) #7855 Lydia Little 13           4) #11063 Chloe Terrell 14        
 32 Legacy Runners Elite Track Clu  'A'                 1:04.14   1 
     1) #5115 Annabelle James-Harkness  2) #5107 Jay'Lynn Brown 14        
     3) #5114 Morgan James 13           4) #5117 Paris Jarrett 14         
 33 Illinois Flames  'A'                                1:05.01   4 
     1) #4188 Enjoli Clark 14           2) #4191 Marylyn Coleman 14       
     3) #4202 Rayiah Hatten 13          4) #4190 Zaniyah Clayton 14       
 34 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  1:06.31   3 
     1) #715 Avery Taylor 14            2) #686 Keziah Davis 14           
     3) #712 Reagan Slowinski 14        4) #709 Ra'kiyah Richter 14       
 35 San Antonio Blazers  'B'                            1:06.84   2 
     1) #7250 Desriyanna Jackson 13     2) #7236 Keara Blackwell 14       
     3) #7259 Laiani Simmons 14         4) #7260 Lailani Simmons 14       
     5) #7258 Mya Rollings 13           6)                                
 36 Nfront Tc  'A'                                      1:08.18   4 
     1) #6188 Lyla Shields 14           2) #6181 Malaysia Longino 14      
     3) #6179 Samantha Hook 13          4) #6186 Vivienne Scott 14        
     5) #6171 Elicia Colin 14           6)                                
 37 Team Love Track  'A'                                1:08.50   5 
     1) #8178 Aubriana Holmes 13        2) #8173 Autumn Billingsley 13    
     3) #8174 Ava Billingsley 13        4) #8183 Hannah Patterson 13      
 -- Kc Rebels  'A'                                          DNS   5 
     1) #4768 Brooklynn Stevens 14      2) #4767 Chyele Slaughter 13      
     3) #4769 Julieanna Tillman 13      4) #4752 Zoë Clifton 13          
 -- marvel  'A'                                             DNS   1 
     1) #5424 Emani Owens 13            2) #5425 Jade Walker 13           
     3) #5420 Jerni Cunningham 13       4) #5423 Kasey Jones 13           
     5) #5422 Makenzie Johnson 13       6)                                
 -- Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                     DNS   4 
     1) #1837 Diamond Morris 13         2) #1832 Laila Hutton-Muse 13     
     3) #1830 Londyn Harp 13            4) #1833 Zoey Hutton-Muse 14      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Take Off Track Club  'A'                       53.49  
     1) #2281 Addison Mondy 13          2) #2279 Brailey Livingston 13    
     3) #2282 Kaidence Palmer 13        4) #2276 Kaliah Hobbs 13          
  2 B County Blaze Track Club  'A'                        55.39  
     1) #792 Haley Grice 13             2) #794 Khloe Webster 13          
     3) #795 Kourtney Webster 13        4) #791 Zaniyah Bonner 13         
  3 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                         55.50  
     1) #4309 Autumn Gardner 13         2) #4315 Hannah Johnson 13        
     3) #4324 Jenesis Suggs 13          4) #4307 Ra''Niyah Frank 13       
     5) #4316 Love Jones 14             6)                                
  4 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                55.84  
     1) #10783 Aliya Allen 13           2) #10792 Brooklyn Jimison 14     
     3) #10805 Caleigh Valentine 13     4) #10807 Khianna Williams 14     
  5 Grand Prairie Storm Athletics  'A'                    56.01  
     1) #3543 Cailee Holmes 13          2) #3541 Chloe Deleon Watson 14   
     3) #3545 Drew Ridge 14             4) #3539 Taylor Cherry 13         
  6 Team Quest  'A'                                       56.22  
     1) #8224 Aubrey Heard 13           2) #8210 Bria Byars 14            
     3) #8251 Journey Story 13          4) #8248 Teriah Seldon 14         
     5) #8240 Anna Ndiaye 13            6) #8213 Bralynn Davis-Ray 14     
  7 Track Sharks  'A'                                     56.43  
     1) #9041 Arizona Kiett 14          2) #9039 London Dancy 13          
     3) #9043 Nylah Miles 14            4) #9038 Yameenah Carrington 14   
  8 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                          56.83  
     1) #2459 Brooklyn Solomon 14       2) #2446 Kali Dishmon 13          
     3) #2453 Nailah Lampkin-Speamon 14 4) #2463 Nariah Woods 13          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO Games: J 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Swift  'A'                              4:24.11Q  4 
     1) #7327 Avery Current 13          2) #7321 Jada Boydstun 13         
     3) #7323 Naya Briggs 13            4) #7367 Xoie Youngblood 13       
  2 Jamerican Flyers  'A'                               4:29.69Q  3 
     1) #4496 Jordyn Myers 13           2) #4497 Kamryn Peoples 13        
     3) #4485 Krimsyn Adams 13          4) #4493 Zion Franklin 13         
     5) #4499 Serenity Perkins 14       6)                                
  3 Dallas Take Off Track Club  'A'                     4:32.84Q  1 
     1) #2281 Addison Mondy 13          2) #2279 Brailey Livingston 13    
     3) #2282 Kaidence Palmer 13        4) #2276 Kaliah Hobbs 13          
  4 BeastMode Usa  'A'                                  4:36.98Q  2 
     1) #928 Aiyanna Jnbaptiste 13      2) #930 Austyn Merritt 13         
     3) #936 Gabrielle Scarborough 13   4) #935 Rachel Riggs 13           
     5) #922 Kassidy Boyd 13            6)                                
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     4:33.86q  4 
     1) #5972 Bailey James 13           2) #5960 Gracie Barrett 13        
     3) #5985 Ja'Ya Rogers 13           4) #5976 Janelle Jones 13         
     5) #5967 Bria Eason 13             6) #5973 Bria James 13            
     7) #5963 Vivienne Bingham 13       8)                                
  6 San Antonio Swift  'B'                              4:39.14q  2 
     1) #7324 Daniela Canales 13        2) #7343 Nyla Johnson 13          
     3) #7335 Olivia Haas 13            4) #7366 Reese Woods 14           
  7 Warrensville Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:47.73q  3 
     1) #10373 Aniya Fulton 13          2) #10378 Megan Scott 14          
     3) #10374 Myah Leonard 14          4) #10372 Riley Franklin 14       
  8 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           4:47.82q  4 
     1) #8624 Courtney Wiley 14         2) #8601 Kensley Mcafee 14        
     3) #8572 Mckenzie Calvin 14        4) #8571 Sasha Brooks 14          
     5) #8588 Ami'Yah Handy 14          6)                                
  9 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    4:50.38   3 
     1) #2317 Aliyah Walker 14          2) #2316 Kaniyah Taylor 14        
     3) #2318 Mariah Walton 13          4) #2315 Teyone Strodes 13        
 10 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:50.95   4 
     1) #10794 Brinaya Miller 13        2) #10800 Brooklyn Scott 13       
     3) #10790 Reagan Howard 13         4) #10807 Khianna Williams 14     
 11 Track Sharks  'A'                                   4:51.48   1 
     1) #9041 Arizona Kiett 14          2) #9039 London Dancy 13          
     3) #9043 Nylah Miles 14            4) #9038 Yameenah Carrington 14   
 12 Grand Prairie Storm Athletics  'A'                  4:54.90   3 
     1) #3543 Cailee Holmes 13          2) #3541 Chloe Deleon Watson 14   
     3) #3545 Drew Ridge 14             4) #3539 Taylor Cherry 13         
 13 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:56.88   2 
     1) #714 Brooklyn Swisher 14        2) #683 Chloe Crim 13             
     3) #718 Londyn West 14             4) #700 Mya Manalad 14            
     5) #698 Kaiya Laslie 14            6) #709 Ra'kiyah Richter 14       
 14 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     4:57.70   1 
     1) #2410 Elisha Roper 13           2) #2412 Jada Scott 14            
     3) #2402 Kadidiatou Dembele 14     4) #2400 Nylah Croft 13           
     5) #2411 Eyonna Roper 14           6) #2399 Tylyn Antrom 13          
 15 Blues City Runners'  'A'                            5:00.12   2 
     1) #1282 Ariyana Burford 13        2) #1287 Ava Gibson 13            
     3) #1276 Cydnei Adams 14           4) #1277 London Alsobrook 14      
     5) #1296 Rylie White 13            6)                                
 16 Maryland Blaze Track Club  'A'                      5:00.60   1 
     1) #5438 Elisa Zuniga 13           2) #5430 Kalliah Boddie 14        
     3) #5431 Kendal Bryant 13          4) #5433 Violet Dietzen 13        
 17 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 5:00.81   4 
     1) #1346 Ayden Spencer Roberts 14  2) #1337 Kassidi Mcfield 13       
     3) #1313 Myla Blockton 13          4) #1327 Pamela Jackson 13        
     5) #1312 Raiya Billingsley 13      6) #1316 Savannah Carter 14       
     7) #1333 Ta'Liyah Jones 14         8)                                
 18 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                           5:04.41   1 
     1) #5639 Aria Rawls-Meehan 13      2) #5618 Chloe Franklin 13        
     3) #5621 Cydney Harrison 13        4) #5648 Olivia Whitlow 13        
 19 Team United Stars  'A'                              5:17.74   3 
     1) #8304 Averey Cole 14            2) #8312 Harper Nuss 13           
     3) #8310 Jada Miller 14            4) #8315 Kyra Subelka 14          
 20 Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    5:19.83   1 
     1) #5319 Cheyenne Brown 14         2) #5318 Denetri Batiste 13       
     3) #5328 Mia Robinson 13           4) #5320 Zoe Byer 14              
     5) #5329 Alayna Scypion 14         6)                                
 21 Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                   5:20.24   4 
     1) #5552 Jade Stafford 14          2) #5550 Keagan Milliner-Jones 14 
     3) #5548 Naeli Lindsey 14          4) #5551 Serenity Patton 14       
     5) #5547 Kaitlyn Leo 14            6)                                
 22 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 5:28.20   3 
     1) #2001 Autumn Crutchfield 13     2) #2009 Hayden Hobbs 13          
     3) #2021 Jada Williamson 13        4) #2006 Peyton Evans 13          
     5) #2005 Billi Evans 13            6)                                
 23 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        5:32.20   4 
     1) #2508 Jaida Jones 14            2) #2517 Keonna Perkins 14        
     3) #2518 Mycah Pruitt 14           4) #2519 Trinity Salter 13        
     5) #2522 Alaya Spencer 13          6) #2524 Haven Walker 13          
 24 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            5:35.35   1 
     1) #7250 Desriyanna Jackson 13     2) #7236 Keara Blackwell 14       
     3) #7245 Milani Foster 14          4) #7258 Mya Rollings 13          
     5) #7255 Myaejah Knight 13         6) #7243 Neveah Durham 14         
     7) #7257 Olivia Prince 14          8)                                
 25 KC Storm Track Club  'A'                            5:41.01   2 
     1) #4786 Makenna Smith 14          2) #4784 Paiyton Hicks 14         
     3) #4785 Ta'Niyah Hicks 13         4) #4787 Tameria Taylor 14        
 26 Iowa Flyers Track Club  'A'                         5:43.82   3 
     1) #4446 Blakely Vanryswyk 14      2) #4442 Bria Friedrich 13        
     3) #4441 Logan Downing 14          4) #4444 Mazie Martin 14          
 27 Johnston Running Club  'A'                          5:44.57   1 
     1) #4600 Afton Phillips 13         2) #4590 Eleanor Guillaume 13     
     3) #4592 Myla Huffman 14           4) #4602 Reagan Qualley 14        
     5) #4587 Paisley Campbell 14       6)                                
 28 Warrensville Youth Track Club  'B'                  6:08.71   2 
     1) #10364 Adrienne Burke 14        2) #10377 Marley Scott 14         
     3) #10375 Zariah Lewis 13          4) #10363 Zoey Boddy 13           
 -- Xpress Track Club  'B'                                   DQ   2  2nd broke early
     1) #10805 Caleigh Valentine 13     2) #10783 Aliya Allen 13          
     3) #10799 Caylee Ramsey 14         4) #10802 Kylie Smith 14          
 -- Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) #1047 Chaniyah Marshall 13      2) #1045 Kamia Jackson 13         
     3) #1046 Kania Jackson 13          4) #1043 Zayla Foster 13          
     5) #1049 Samariya Saintfleur 13    6)                                
 -- Track 757  'A'                                          DNS   4 
     1) #8838 Nevaeh Booker 14          2) #8836 Eva Annand 13            
     3) #8851 Nyla Hamlette 14          4) #8843 Payton Chambers 13       
     5) #8857 Sophia Parris 14          6)                                
 -- Michigan Mustangs Tc  'B'                               DNS   3 
     1) #5617 Leala Fedrick 14          2) #5614 Madison Craighead 14     
     3) #5636 Reagan Osei 13            4) #5642 Starr Reason 13          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio Swift  'A'                              4:19.95J 
     1) #7327 Avery Current 13          2) #7321 Jada Boydstun 13         
     3) #7323 Naya Briggs 13            4) #7367 Xoie Youngblood 13       
  2 Jamerican Flyers  'A'                               4:24.54  
     1) #4496 Jordyn Myers 13           2) #4497 Kamryn Peoples 13        
     3) #4485 Krimsyn Adams 13          4) #4493 Zion Franklin 13         
     5) #4499 Serenity Perkins 14       6)                                
  3 Dallas Take Off Track Club  'A'                     4:28.27  
     1) #2281 Addison Mondy 13          2) #2279 Brailey Livingston 13    
     3) #2282 Kaidence Palmer 13        4) #2276 Kaliah Hobbs 13          
  4 BeastMode Usa  'A'                                  4:31.41  
     1) #928 Aiyanna Jnbaptiste 13      2) #930 Austyn Merritt 13         
     3) #936 Gabrielle Scarborough 13   4) #935 Rachel Riggs 13           
     5) #922 Kassidy Boyd 13            6)                                
  5 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     4:34.22  
     1) #5972 Bailey James 13           2) #5960 Gracie Barrett 13        
     3) #5985 Ja'Ya Rogers 13           4) #5976 Janelle Jones 13         
     5) #5967 Bria Eason 13             6) #5973 Bria James 13            
     7) #5963 Vivienne Bingham 13       8)                                
  6 San Antonio Swift  'B'                              4:37.03  
     1) #7324 Daniela Canales 13        2) #7343 Nyla Johnson 13          
     3) #7335 Olivia Haas 13            4) #7366 Reese Woods 14           
  7 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           4:41.33  
     1) #8624 Courtney Wiley 14         2) #8601 Kensley Mcafee 14        
     3) #8572 Mckenzie Calvin 14        4) #8571 Sasha Brooks 14          
     5) #8588 Ami'Yah Handy 14          6)                                
  8 Warrensville Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:43.16  
     1) #10373 Aniya Fulton 13          2) #10378 Megan Scott 14          
     3) #10374 Myah Leonard 14          4) #10372 Riley Franklin 14       
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 5513 Delilah Guzman     13 Memphis, TN              1.30m    4-03.25  2 
  2 # 3939 Aubree Dunigan     13 Olathe, KS               1.25m    4-01.25  2 
  3 # 1892 Kyleigh Cannon     13 Charlotte, NC           J1.25m    4-01.25  2 
  4 # 3115 Eden Madison       13 Boyds, Md               J1.25m    4-01.25  2 
  5 # 8124 Anna Ingram        13 Blythewood, SC          J1.25m    4-01.25  1 
  6 #  837 Harper Bailess     13 Fayetteville, AR         1.20m    3-11.25  2 
  6 #  519 Audriana Carr      13 Harleysville, PA         1.20m    3-11.25  2 
  6 # 1025 Rene Wilson        13 Teaneck, NJ              1.20m    3-11.25  2 
  9 # 2969 Jorden Chism-Will  13 Fort Worth, TX          J1.20m    3-11.25  2 
 10 # 2972 Malaysia Johnson   13 Fort Worth, TX          J1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 11 #10488 Jordyn Mclean      13 Bennington, NE          J1.20m    3-11.25  2 
 12 # 5318 Denetri Batiste    13 Texas City, TX           1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 13 # 6058 Makinley Ray       13 Spring, TX              J1.15m    3-09.25  2 
 14 #   82 Paris Jones        13 Cincinnati, OH          J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 14 # 5182 Mahela Noblitt     13 New Market, MD          J1.15m    3-09.25  2 
 14 # 7075 Eden Rose Harmon   13 Cambria Heights, NY     J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 17 # 1691 Gabriella Donahue  13 Bloomington, IL         J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 18 # 9598 Brooklyn Moline    13 Lansing, IA              1.10m    3-07.25  2 
 19 # 2180 Deanna Fulton      13 Rosharon, TX            J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 19 # 3706 Avery Soward       13 Halstead, KS            J1.10m    3-07.25  2 
 21 # 1924 Nayomi Melton      13 Skokie, IL              J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 21 # 1578 Ashlynn Newton     13 Fort Mill, SC           J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 23 # 3859 Taylor Hale        13 Boerne, TX              J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 24 # 5515 Megan Lambert      13 Memphis, TN              1.05m    3-05.25  2 
 24 # 3876 Adalie Stautzenbe  13 Boerne, TX               1.05m    3-05.25  1 
 26 # 8731 Aubree Ash         13 Belleville, IL          J1.05m    3-05.25  1 
 26 # 6040 Holland Stone      13 Des Moines, IA          J1.05m    3-05.25  1 
 28 #  922 Kassidy Boyd       13 Houston, TX             J1.05m    3-05.25  1 
 29 # 8843 Payton Chambers    13 Chesapeake, VA           1.00m    3-03.25  1 
 30 # 7440 Hazel Mcintosh     13 Clarksburg, MD          J1.00m    3-03.25  1 
 -- # 9552 Emma Koeneke       13 Mission, TX                DNS             2 
 -- # 4631 Chloe Barkley      13 West Milford, NJ           DNS             2 
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 15-10.25  8/5/2022    McKinley Potts, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 9566 Alana Lewis-Curti  13 Bellwood, IL             4.32m  -0.5  14-02.25  3 
  2 # 6668 Zoe Dulaney        13 Columbus, OH             4.31m  -0.6  14-01.75  4 
  3 # 7323 Naya Briggs        13 San Antonio, TX          4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00  2 
  4 # 7091 Cali Smith         13 Baton Rouge, LA          4.27m  -1.7  14-00.25  4 
  5 #  656 Zoey Marshall      13 Lake Butler, FL          4.18m  -1.2  13-08.75  4 
  6 # 7207 Pyper Anderson     13 Gretna, LA               4.09m  -1.0  13-05.00  4 
  7 # 1287 Ava Gibson         13 Southaven, MS            4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75  4 
  8 # 6355 Olivia Looney      13 Norman, OK               4.03m   0.3  13-02.75  3 
  9 # 8423 Aubrey Burley      13 Pearland, TX             3.90m  -1.0  12-09.50  4 
 10 # 7130 Leah Smalls        13 Taylors, SC              3.89m  -0.2  12-09.25  4 
 11 # 9102 Londen Cloud       13 Richmond, TX             3.86m  -0.9  12-08.00  4 
 12 # 1517 Alaina Davis       13 Summerville, SC          3.84m  -0.8  12-07.25  4 
 13 #  565 Brailey Gilbreait  13 Ankeny, IA               3.82m   1.0  12-06.50  3 
 13 # 6849 Maur'Ziyah Bass    13 Natchez, MS              3.82m   0.1  12-06.50  4 
 13 # 9598 Brooklyn Moline    13 Lansing, IA              3.82m  -0.4  12-06.50  3 
 16 # 7315 Mariah Vargas      13 San Antonio, TX          3.81m   1.2  12-06.00  4 
 17 #   82 Paris Jones        13 Cincinnati, OH           3.80m  -0.3  12-05.75  4 
 18 # 8143 Jenesis Marks      13 Little Rock, AR          3.79m  -0.7  12-05.25  3 
 19 # 1337 Kassidi Mcfield    13 Saint Louis, MO          3.75m  -1.0  12-03.75  3 
 20 # 9416 Aaliyah Bryant     13 Cerritos, CA             3.73m  -0.9  12-03.00  1 
 20 # 5734 Sellenna Bush      13 Oneida, WI               3.73m  -1.5  12-03.00  2 
 20 # 1962 Chevonne Kibe      13 Clarksburg, MD           3.73m  -0.3  12-03.00  3 
 23 # 6963 Rheigan Jones      13 Richmond, TX             3.71m  -0.7  12-02.25  4 
 24 # 6671 Jade Karhoff       13 Columbus, OH             3.70m  -1.2  12-01.75  2 
 25 # 1331 Madison Jones      13 Saint Louis, MO          3.67m  -1.2  12-00.50  3 
 26 # 3513 Da'Miyah Rayford   13 Port Arthur, TX          3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75  4 
 27 # 4429 Naomi Taylor       13 Menifee, CA              3.64m  -1.0  11-11.50  1 
 27 #  935 Rachel Riggs       13 Humble, TX               3.64m  -1.6  11-11.50  4 
 27 # 6419 Mckinley Martin    13 Terrell, TX              3.64m  -0.5  11-11.50  3 
 27 #10288 Serenity Cruz      13 Bronx, NY                3.64m  -0.3  11-11.50  4 
 31 #  660 Zoe Dennis         13 Bethlehem, GA            3.57m  -0.5  11-08.50  4 
 32 # 6890 Laurel Morris      13 New Braunfels, TX        3.53m   0.4  11-07.00  2 
 33 # 3624 Desiree Jackson    13 Greensboro, NC           3.50m  -0.2  11-05.75  2 
 34 #   71 Ava Bolling        13 Cincinnati, OH           3.48m  -0.3  11-05.00  3 
 34 # 6090 Journey Ward       13 East Haven, CT           3.48m  -1.0  11-05.00  3 
 36 # 1578 Ashlynn Newton     13 Fort Mill, SC            3.47m  -1.1  11-04.75  2 
 36 # 9365 Laken Aizpurua     13 Maplewood, MN            3.47m  -1.2  11-04.75  3 
 36 #10485 Rylyn Gleue        13 Omaha, NE                3.47m  -1.9  11-04.75  2 
 39 # 8745 Nell Cousin        13 Cedar Falls, IA          3.45m  -1.3  11-04.00  2 
 40 # 1157 Nyhla Fletcher     13 Wellington, FL           3.43m  -0.5  11-03.00  2 
 41 # 3347 Brooklyn Bates     13 Hammond, IN              3.42m  -0.9  11-02.75  4 
 41 # 2144 Milaya Montgomery  13 Charlotte, MI            3.42m  -1.6  11-02.75  1 
 43 # 5973 Bria James         13 Detroit, MI              3.41m  -0.1  11-02.25  3 
 43 # 3110 Alana Johnson      13 Germantown, MD           3.41m  -0.3  11-02.25  2 
 45 #10168 Nyla Sikyala       13 Bowie, MD                3.39m  -1.9  11-01.50  4 
 46 # 3876 Adalie Stautzenbe  13 Boerne, TX               3.34m   0.4  10-11.50  3 
 47 # 1954 Kylee Varnold      13 Carl Junction, MO        3.31m   NWI  10-10.50  2 
 47 # 8028 Aaliyah Mack       13 Clinton, MD              3.31m   0.2  10-10.50  3 
 49 # 8144 Kaydance Mcfee     13 Little Rock, AR          3.29m  -1.2  10-09.50  1 
 49 # 2087 Arielle Jospeh     13 Concord, NC              3.29m  -1.6  10-09.50  2 
 49 # 2908 Kylee Austin       13 Lincoln Park, MI         3.29m  -2.4  10-09.50  1 
 52 # 8312 Harper Nuss        13 Salina, KS               3.28m  -1.6  10-09.25  3 
 53 # 7578 Lauren Duffy       13 Arlington, TX            3.26m  -2.4  10-08.50  3 
 54 # 1957 Nell Dailey        13 Frederick, MD            3.25m  -1.5  10-08.00  3 
 54 # 3211 Shayla Davis       13 Conover, NC              3.25m  -1.4  10-08.00  1 
 56 #10234 Madison Gillard    13 Sun Valley, CA           3.24m  -1.2  10-07.75  2 
 56 # 6494 Erin Cooper        13 Athens, AL               3.24m  -1.1  10-07.75  1 
 58 # 3918 Nora Matthews      13 Marble Hill, MO          3.23m  -0.8  10-07.25  2 
 59 # 7652 A'Mara Osborne     13 Ashland City, TN         3.19m  -0.8  10-05.75  1 
 60 # 2519 Trinity Salter     13 Desoto, TX               3.18m  -1.5  10-05.25  1 
 61 # 4463 Ariana Terry       13 Killeen, TX              3.15m  -0.3  10-04.00  3 
 62 # 4674 Jasandra Harris    13 East Saint Louis, I      3.13m  -1.3  10-03.25  2 
 63 # 7466 Emory Dickens      13 Severn, MD               3.11m  -2.5  10-02.50  1 
 64 # 5887 Kamyra Standard    13 Saint Louis, MO          3.09m  -0.3  10-01.75  2 
 65 # 6789 Ariona Wright      13 Maywood, IL              3.06m  -0.6  10-00.50  2 
 66 # 6672 Olympia Vickroy    13 Columbus, OH             2.99m  -1.8   9-09.75  2 
 67 # 9120 Gracie Borgen      13 Platteville, WI          2.96m   0.8   9-08.50  1 
 68 #    5 Charlotte Carrasq  13 Juncos, PR               2.87m   0.1   9-05.00  1 
 69 # 1809 Erin Graham        13 Jacksonville, FL         2.84m  -1.0   9-04.00  4 
 70 # 3529 Zoe Wheeler        13 Venus, TX                2.65m  -2.0   8-08.50  1 
 71 # 2410 Elisha Roper       13 Sharon Hill, PA          2.41m  -0.2   7-11.00  1 
 71 # 6161 Jaeliana Channey   13 Romulus, MI              2.41m  -0.1   7-11.00  1 
 -- # 8421 Gabrielle Birts    13 Richmond, TX              FOUL                  3 
 -- #  626 Shekinah Baines    13 Fayetteville, AR          FOUL                  1 
 -- # 7440 Hazel Mcintosh     13 Clarksburg, MD             DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 2347 Treasure Larmond   13 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 6837 Mialania Johnson   13 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   NWI            2 
 -- #  837 Harper Bailess     13 Fayetteville, AR           DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 7984 Cameron Johnson    13 Belle Glade, FL            DNS   NWI            4 
 -- # 7744 Jackson Bray       13 Birmingham, AL             DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 7633 Mckenzie Murphy    13 Madisonville, LA           DNS   NWI            2 
 -- #10202 Madisyn Hillard    13 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 7015 Tia McCollum       13 Rockford, IL               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 5517 Lei'Aria Moreland  13 Cordova, TN                DNS   NWI            3 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2287 Alivia Fortune-Pa  13 Allen, TX                9.11m   29-10.75  4 
  2 # 7075 Eden Rose Harmon   13 Cambria Heights, NY      8.56m   28-01.00  4 
  3 # 9471 Kyrie Foster       13 Cameron, TX              8.28m   27-02.00  4 
  4 #  779 Solaar Pitts       13 Round Rock, TX           8.15m   26-09.00  4 
  5 #10488 Jordyn Mclean      13 Bennington, NE           8.00m   26-03.00  4 
  6 # 2395 Tyanna Moore-Harr  13 Lithonia, GA             7.87m   25-10.00  4 
  7 # 3760 Arieyah Holley     13 Sanford, FL              7.83m   25-08.25  4 
  8 # 3939 Aubree Dunigan     13 Olathe, KS               7.81m   25-07.50  4 
  9 # 2581 Kaylee Mcarthur    13 Grandview, MO            7.15m   23-05.50  4 
 10 #  929 Alayna Jnbaptiste  13 Humble, TX               6.97m   22-10.50  4 
 11 # 9286 Cali Johnson       13 Florissant, MO           6.93m   22-09.00  3 
 12 # 3535 Angel Borner       13 Grand Prairie, TX        6.86m   22-06.25  4 
 13 # 9484 Abigayle Griffin   13 Holyrood, KS             6.76m   22-02.25  4 
 14 # 1023 Anna Uzzalino      13 Clifton, NJ              6.57m   21-06.75  3 
 15 #10483 Chloe Charles      13 Omaha, NE                6.54m   21-05.50  3 
 16 # 4305 Ryann Chapman      13 Mansfield, TX            6.51m   21-04.25  3 
 17 # 2180 Deanna Fulton      13 Rosharon, TX             6.49m   21-03.50  4 
 18 #   71 Ava Bolling        13 Cincinnati, OH           6.35m   20-10.00  3 
 19 # 3872 Emily Reyes        13 Boerne, TX               6.28m   20-07.25  3 
 20 # 2951 Eva Malesiewski    13 Erie, PA                 6.23m   20-05.25  2 
 21 # 7856 Addisyn Moore      13 Bridgeton, MO            6.09m   19-11.75  3 
 22 # 7626 Emma Villarreal    13 Brownsville, TX          6.00m   19-08.25  2 
 23 #  874 Mckynzie Jimmerso  13 Gilmer, TX               5.97m   19-07.00  3 
 24 # 6494 Erin Cooper        13 Athens, AL               5.94m   19-06.00  2 
 25 # 9383 Olivia Beck        13 Spirit Lake, IA          5.76m   18-10.75  2 
 26 # 5112 Keilani Harris     13 Homewood, IL             5.66m   18-07.00  3 
 27 #10679 Kariah Blake       13 Grandview, MO            5.65m   18-06.50  3 
 28 #10363 Zoey Boddy         13 East Cleveland, OH       5.48m   17-11.75  4 
 29 # 4710 Jalise Wright      13 Grandview, MO            5.42m   17-09.50  2 
 30 # 6916 Delaney Harris     13 Inver Grove Heights      5.38m   17-08.00  3 
 31 # 6161 Jaeliana Channey   13 Romulus, MI              5.25m   17-02.75  3 
 32 # 4053 Sierra Franklin    13 Texas City, TX           5.21m   17-01.25  2 
 33 # 9088 Yulitzi Alfred-To  13 Fort Pierce, FL          5.20m   17-00.75  2 
 33 # 5005 Audrey Hutchins    13 La Grange, TX            5.20m   17-00.75  2 
 35 # 3507 Destyn Antoine     13 Nederland, TX            5.19m   17-00.50  1 
 36 # 7414 Kaitlyn Mikell     13 Savannah, GA             5.16m   16-11.25  2 
 37 # 4810 Eden Wright        13 Raymore, MO              5.09m   16-08.50  3 
 38 # 6040 Holland Stone      13 Des Moines, IA           5.05m   16-07.00  2 
 39 # 2042 Leigh Mcintosh     13 Amana, IA                4.97m   16-03.75  2 
 40 # 6174 Eviana Colin       13 Libertyville, IL         4.67m   15-04.00  1 
 41 # 1227 Quinn Arcala       13 Auxvasse, MO             4.65m   15-03.25  1 
 42 # 8602 Nevaeh Mccourgh    13 Houston, TX              4.39m   14-05.00  1 
 43 # 8035 Catalina Wiseman   13 Capitol Heights, MD      4.35m   14-03.25  1 
 44 # 1080 Keri Spooner       13 Prairieville, LA         3.99m   13-01.25  1 
 45 # 2258 Bryla Lewis        13 Omaha, NE                3.90m   12-09.50  1 
 46 # 4672 Jakayla Franklin   13 East Saint Louis, I      3.88m   12-08.75  1 
 47 #10486 Ruby Kleber        13 Omaha, NE                3.79m   12-05.25  2 
 48 #  585 Emery Para         13 Ann Arbor, MI            3.59m   11-09.50  1 
 -- # 6877 Arielle Edmond     13 Pikesville, MD             DNS             1 
 -- # 7987 Keniya Williams    13 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             3 
 -- # 5625 Eliana Jaramillo   13 Southfield, MI             DNS             1 
 -- # 5515 Megan Lambert      13 Memphis, TN                DNS             2 
 -- # 1981 Isabelle Billups   13 Beachwood, OH              DNS             2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 99-02  8/6/2022    Brielle Hudson, Cornwall, NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3939 Aubree Dunigan     13 Olathe, KS              29.87m      98-00  3 
  2 # 9471 Kyrie Foster       13 Cameron, TX             25.99m      85-03  3 
  3 #10488 Jordyn Mclean      13 Bennington, NE          23.91m      78-05  3 
  4 # 2117 Grace Powell       13 Copperas Cove, TX       19.58m      64-03  3 
  5 # 4432 Jayniya Valentine  13 Perry, GA               19.20m      63-00  3 
  6 # 2226 Sinai Bledsoe      13 Harker Heights, TX      18.16m      59-07  3 
  7 # 2951 Eva Malesiewski    13 Erie, PA                17.88m      58-08  2 
  8 #  998 Kenni Sims         13 Atlanta, GA             17.04m      55-11  2 
  9 #10483 Chloe Charles      13 Omaha, NE               16.38m      53-09  3 
 10 #  874 Mckynzie Jimmerso  13 Gilmer, TX              16.01m      52-06  3 
 11 # 4598 Reagan Obergfell   13 Johnston, IA            15.51m      50-11  3 
 12 # 6494 Erin Cooper        13 Athens, AL              15.08m      49-06  2 
 13 # 5509 Savannah Sykes     13 Arden, NC               14.64m      48-00  3 
 14 # 1791 Aiyana Rice        13 Hutto, TX               14.21m      46-07  3 
 15 # 7633 Mckenzie Murphy    13 Madisonville, LA        13.90m      45-07  2 
 16 # 7856 Addisyn Moore      13 Bridgeton, MO           13.88m      45-06  3 
 17 #  116 Tillery Ste.Marie  13 Burleson, TX            13.32m      43-08  2 
 18 # 7721 Malinda Wolfe      13 Alexandria, VA          13.10m      43-00  2 
 19 # 2410 Elisha Roper       13 Sharon Hill, PA         12.80m      42-00  2 
 20 # 9286 Cali Johnson       13 Florissant, MO          12.50m      41-00  3 
 21 # 5112 Keilani Harris     13 Homewood, IL            12.27m      40-03  3 
 22 # 4810 Eden Wright        13 Raymore, MO             11.66m      38-03  3 
 23 # 9484 Abigayle Griffin   13 Holyrood, KS            11.45m      37-07  3 
 24 #  779 Solaar Pitts       13 Round Rock, TX          10.80m      35-05  2 
 25 # 8534 Kristiana Mitchel  13 Richmond, KY            10.62m      34-10  2 
 26 # 7075 Eden Rose Harmon   13 Cambria Heights, NY      9.99m      32-09  2 
 27 # 3701 Gabriella Mabry    13 Halstead, KS             9.81m      32-02  3 
 28 #   12 Irmalee Figueroa   13 Rio Grande, PR           9.68m      31-09  3 
 29 # 6174 Eviana Colin       13 Libertyville, IL         9.45m      31-00  2 
 30 #10736 London Brown       13 Kernersville, NC         9.42m      30-11  2 
 31 # 7535 Lilee Vekatesan    13 Sugar Land, TX           8.71m      28-07  2 
 32 # 4676 Chassidy Palmer    13 East St. Louis, IL       8.60m      28-02  1 
 33 # 3546 Astrid Strait      13 Grand Prairie, TX        8.42m      27-07  1 
 34 #  168 Aryana Mitchell    13 Hyattsville, MD          8.29m      27-02  1 
 35 # 5989 Michaiah Strawder  13 Detroit, MI              8.24m      27-00  1 
 36 # 1983 Elena Wingard      13 Beachwood, OH            8.13m      26-08  2 
 37 # 5115 Annabelle James-H  13 Hazel Crest, IL          8.06m      26-05  1 
 38 # 8931 Layla Martinez     13 Round Rock, TX           8.00m      26-03  1 
 39 # 9120 Gracie Borgen      13 Platteville, WI          7.93m      26-00  1 
 40 # 8602 Nevaeh Mccourgh    13 Houston, TX              7.81m      25-07  1 
 41 # 8617 Eden Smith         13 Missouri City, TX        7.31m      24-00  1 
 42 # 2258 Bryla Lewis        13 Omaha, NE                6.06m      19-10  1 
 43 # 3570 Myah Brown         13 Grand Rapids, MI         4.49m      14-09  1 
 -- # 4202 Rayiah Hatten      13 Steger, IL                 DNS             1 
 -- # 8370 Gabriella Mcgee    13 Hampton, VA                DNS             1 
 -- # 4672 Jakayla Franklin   13 East Saint Louis, I        DNS             1 
 -- # 3535 Angel Borner       13 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS             2 
 -- #  968 Nia Brown          13 Bedford, OH                DNS             1 
 -- # 2180 Deanna Fulton      13 Rosharon, TX               DNS             3 
 -- # 2395 Tyanna Moore-Harr  13 Lithonia, GA               DNS             2 
 -- # 6877 Arielle Edmond     13 Pikesville, MD             DNS             2 
 -- # 5515 Megan Lambert      13 Memphis, TN                DNS             2 
 -- # 5425 Jade Walker        13 Atlanta, GA                DNS             1 
 -- # 5625 Eliana Jaramillo   13 Southfield, MI             DNS             1 
 -- # 1479 Addisyn Pandy      13 Fort Irwin, CA             DNS             1 
 -- # 1981 Isabelle Billups   13 Beachwood, OH              DNS             2 
 -- # 7987 Keniya Williams    13 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             3 
 -- # 7143 Jamayah Vaught     13 Tampa, FL                  DNS             1 
 -- # 2581 Kaylee Mcarthur    13 Grandview, MO              DNS             2 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  519 Audriana Carr      13 Harleysville, PA         28.51  +0.0  6    591
  2 # 7327 Avery Current      13 San Antonio, TX          29.14  -0.7  5    544
  3 # 1287 Ava Gibson         13 Southaven, MS            29.82  -0.7  5    495
  4 # 5513 Delilah Guzman     13 Memphis, TN              29.83  +0.0  6    494
  5 # 9155 Eliah Mason        13 Lawton, OK               29.84  -0.7  5    493
  6 # 1412 Amayah Askew       13 Bronx, NY                29.99   1.6  4    483
  7 #   82 Paris Jones        13 Cincinnati, OH           30.71  -0.7  5    434
  8 # 9598 Brooklyn Moline    13 Lansing, IA              30.74  +0.0  6    432
  9 # 5114 Morgan James       13 Phoenix, IL              30.81   1.2  3    427
 10 #   20 Reynaliz Martinez  13 Trujillo Alto, PR        31.13   1.2  3    406
 11 # 1892 Kyleigh Cannon     13 Charlotte, NC            31.16  +0.0  6    404
 12 # 2318 Mariah Walton      13 Dayton, OH               31.45   1.6  4    386
 13 #  922 Kassidy Boyd       13 Houston, TX              31.49   1.2  3    383
 14 # 2180 Deanna Fulton      13 Rosharon, TX             31.50  +0.0  6    382
 15 # 5424 Emani Owens        13 Atlanta, GA              31.50   0.9  2    382
 16 # 7466 Emory Dickens      13 Severn, MD               31.58   1.6  4    377
 17 # 2144 Milaya Montgomery  13 Charlotte, MI            31.75   1.2  3    367
 18 # 3939 Aubree Dunigan     13 Olathe, KS               31.76  +0.0  6    366
 19 # 6322 Kamryn Williams    13 Columbus, OH             31.87  -0.1  1    359
 20 #  506 Jernie Bryant      13 Alton, IL                31.95   1.2  3    355
 21 # 6997 Haddie Jagim       13 Holmen, WI               32.35   1.6  4    331
 22 # 8107 Aubrey Odell       13 Nashville, TN            32.37   1.6  4    329
 23 # 5420 Jerni Cunningham   13 Atlanta, GA              32.69  -0.1  1    311
 24 # 3859 Taylor Hale        13 Boerne, TX               33.00   1.2  3    293
 25 # 1924 Nayomi Melton      13 Skokie, IL               33.13   1.6  4    286
 26 #  837 Harper Bailess     13 Fayetteville, AR         33.19  -0.7  5    283
 27 #10488 Jordyn Mclean      13 Bennington, NE           33.39  +0.0  6    272
 28 # 5182 Mahela Noblitt     13 New Market, MD           33.74   1.6  4    253
 29 # 5384 Elle Quammie       13 Powder Springs, GA       33.79  -0.1  1    250
 30 # 2969 Jorden Chism-Will  13 Fort Worth, TX           34.03  -0.7  5    238
 31 #10485 Rylyn Gleue        13 Omaha, NE                34.14  -0.7  5    233
 32 # 7440 Hazel Mcintosh     13 Clarksburg, MD           34.31   1.6  4    224
 33 # 6231 Josie Brasher      13 Lago vista, TX           34.49   0.9  2    215
 34 # 4590 Eleanor Guillaume  13 Des Moines, IA           34.69  -0.1  1    206
 35 # 5639 Aria Rawls-Meehan  13 Southfield, MI           34.70   1.2  3    205
 36 # 7075 Eden Rose Harmon   13 Cambria Heights, NY      34.71  +0.0  6    205
 37 # 8738 Arielle Murray     13 East Saint Louis, I      34.81   0.9  2    200
 38 # 6179 Samantha Hook      13 Lake Villa, IL           36.51   1.2  3    127
 39 # 5423 Kasey Jones        13 Atlanta, GA              36.63   0.9  2    122
 40 # 6040 Holland Stone      13 Des Moines, IA           37.15  -0.7  5    103
 41 # 2258 Bryla Lewis        13 Omaha, NE                37.86  -0.1  1     80
 42 #  505 Aliah Absher       13 Alton, IL                42.72   0.9  2 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 5513 Delilah Guzman     13 Memphis, TN              1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
  2 # 1892 Kyleigh Cannon     13 Charlotte, NC            1.20m    3-11.25  1    312
  2 #  519 Audriana Carr      13 Harleysville, PA         1.20m    3-11.25  3    312
  2 # 9598 Brooklyn Moline    13 Lansing, IA              1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
  5 #10488 Jordyn Mclean      13 Bennington, NE           1.15m    3-09.25  3    266
  5 # 1287 Ava Gibson         13 Southaven, MS            1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
  5 # 7075 Eden Rose Harmon   13 Cambria Heights, NY      1.15m    3-09.25  3    266
  5 #   82 Paris Jones        13 Cincinnati, OH           1.15m    3-09.25  2    266
  5 #  837 Harper Bailess     13 Fayetteville, AR         1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
  5 # 2180 Deanna Fulton      13 Rosharon, TX             1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
  5 # 2969 Jorden Chism-Will  13 Fort Worth, TX           1.15m    3-09.25  3    266
  5 # 3939 Aubree Dunigan     13 Olathe, KS               1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
 13 # 8107 Aubrey Odell       13 Nashville, TN            1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
 13 # 9155 Eliah Mason        13 Lawton, OK               1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
 13 #  922 Kassidy Boyd       13 Houston, TX              1.10m    3-07.25  3    222
 13 # 6040 Holland Stone      13 Des Moines, IA           1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
 13 # 1412 Amayah Askew       13 Bronx, NY                1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 13 # 3859 Taylor Hale        13 Boerne, TX               1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 13 # 7327 Avery Current      13 San Antonio, TX          1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 13 # 1924 Nayomi Melton      13 Skokie, IL               1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 13 # 5182 Mahela Noblitt     13 New Market, MD           1.10m    3-07.25  3    222
 22 # 5114 Morgan James       13 Phoenix, IL              1.05m    3-05.25  2    180
 22 #10485 Rylyn Gleue        13 Omaha, NE                1.05m    3-05.25  2    180
 22 # 2318 Mariah Walton      13 Dayton, OH               1.05m    3-05.25  3    180
 22 # 7440 Hazel Mcintosh     13 Clarksburg, MD           1.05m    3-05.25  3    180
 26 # 7466 Emory Dickens      13 Severn, MD               1.00m    3-03.25  3    141
 26 # 5424 Emani Owens        13 Atlanta, GA              1.00m    3-03.25  1    141
 26 # 6997 Haddie Jagim       13 Holmen, WI               1.00m    3-03.25  3    141
 26 #   20 Reynaliz Martinez  13 Trujillo Alto, PR        1.00m    3-03.25  3    141
 26 #  506 Jernie Bryant      13 Alton, IL                1.00m    3-03.25  1    141
 26 # 6179 Samantha Hook      13 Lake Villa, IL           1.00m    3-03.25  2    141
 32 # 4590 Eleanor Guillaume  13 Des Moines, IA           0.95m    3-01.25  1    104
 32 # 8738 Arielle Murray     13 East Saint Louis, I      0.95m    3-01.25  2    104
 32 # 5639 Aria Rawls-Meehan  13 Southfield, MI           0.95m    3-01.25  2    104
 32 # 6231 Josie Brasher      13 Lago vista, TX           0.95m    3-01.25  3    104
 32 # 2144 Milaya Montgomery  13 Charlotte, MI            0.95m    3-01.25  1    104
 37 #  505 Aliah Absher       13 Alton, IL                0.90m    2-11.50  1     71
 37 # 5423 Kasey Jones        13 Atlanta, GA              0.90m    2-11.50  3     71
 -- # 5420 Jerni Cunningham   13 Atlanta, GA                 NH             2 
 -- # 2258 Bryla Lewis        13 Omaha, NE                   NH             3 
 -- # 5384 Elle Quammie       13 Powder Springs, GA          NH             2 
 -- # 6322 Kamryn Williams    13 Columbus, OH                NH             2 
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 7075 Eden Rose Harmon   13 Cambria Heights, NY      8.77m   28-09.25  2    449
  2 # 3939 Aubree Dunigan     13 Olathe, KS               7.97m   26-01.75  1    397
  3 # 2180 Deanna Fulton      13 Rosharon, TX             7.06m   23-02.00  1    339
  4 #10488 Jordyn Mclean      13 Bennington, NE           6.98m   22-11.00  2    334
  5 #  519 Audriana Carr      13 Harleysville, PA         6.76m   22-02.25  2    320
  6 # 9155 Eliah Mason        13 Lawton, OK               6.50m   21-04.00  2    303
  7 # 7327 Avery Current      13 San Antonio, TX          6.07m   19-11.00  1    276
  8 # 1892 Kyleigh Cannon     13 Charlotte, NC            5.90m   19-04.25  2    265
  9 # 9598 Brooklyn Moline    13 Lansing, IA              5.77m   18-11.25  2    257
 10 # 6997 Haddie Jagim       13 Holmen, WI               5.70m   18-08.50  2    252
 11 #10485 Rylyn Gleue        13 Omaha, NE                5.58m   18-03.75  2    245
 12 # 6040 Holland Stone      13 Des Moines, IA           5.36m   17-07.00  2    231
 13 # 7466 Emory Dickens      13 Severn, MD               5.35m   17-06.75  1    230
 14 #  837 Harper Bailess     13 Fayetteville, AR         5.31m   17-05.25  1    228
 15 # 5513 Delilah Guzman     13 Memphis, TN              5.22m   17-01.50  1    222
 16 # 2318 Mariah Walton      13 Dayton, OH               4.99m   16-04.50  1    208
 17 # 7440 Hazel Mcintosh     13 Clarksburg, MD           4.98m   16-04.25  1    207
 18 #  506 Jernie Bryant      13 Alton, IL                4.77m   15-07.75  1    194
 19 # 2969 Jorden Chism-Will  13 Fort Worth, TX           4.71m   15-05.50  1    190
 20 # 1412 Amayah Askew       13 Bronx, NY                4.54m   14-10.75  1    180
 20 #   20 Reynaliz Martinez  13 Trujillo Alto, PR        4.54m   14-10.75  1    180
 22 #   82 Paris Jones        13 Cincinnati, OH           4.46m   14-07.75  1    175
 23 # 2144 Milaya Montgomery  13 Charlotte, MI            4.45m   14-07.25  2    174
 24 # 5182 Mahela Noblitt     13 New Market, MD           4.37m   14-04.00  1    169
 25 # 1924 Nayomi Melton      13 Skokie, IL               4.28m   14-00.50  2    163
 26 # 8107 Aubrey Odell       13 Nashville, TN            4.22m   13-10.25  1    160
 27 # 2258 Bryla Lewis        13 Omaha, NE                4.21m   13-09.75  1    159
 28 # 5639 Aria Rawls-Meehan  13 Southfield, MI           4.13m   13-06.75  2    154
 29 # 1287 Ava Gibson         13 Southaven, MS            4.06m   13-04.00  1    150
 30 # 5384 Elle Quammie       13 Powder Springs, GA       3.98m   13-00.75  2    145
 31 # 6322 Kamryn Williams    13 Columbus, OH             3.97m   13-00.25  2    144
 32 #  922 Kassidy Boyd       13 Houston, TX              3.96m   13-00.00  2    144
 33 # 5420 Jerni Cunningham   13 Atlanta, GA              3.95m   12-11.50  2    143
 34 # 5423 Kasey Jones        13 Atlanta, GA              3.83m   12-06.75  1    136
 35 # 8738 Arielle Murray     13 East Saint Louis, I      3.73m   12-03.00  2    130
 36 #  505 Aliah Absher       13 Alton, IL                3.40m   11-02.00  2    109
 37 # 6179 Samantha Hook      13 Lake Villa, IL           3.39m   11-01.50  1    109
 38 # 6231 Josie Brasher      13 Lago vista, TX           3.37m   11-00.75  2    108
 39 # 5114 Morgan James       13 Phoenix, IL              3.07m   10-01.00  1     89
 40 # 4590 Eleanor Guillaume  13 Des Moines, IA           3.03m    9-11.25  2     87
 41 # 3859 Taylor Hale        13 Boerne, TX               2.97m    9-09.00  1     83
 42 # 5424 Emani Owens        13 Atlanta, GA              2.83m    9-03.50  2     75
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  519 Audriana Carr      13 Harleysville, PA          1223     
  2 # 5513 Delilah Guzman     13 Memphis, TN               1125     
  3 # 7327 Avery Current      13 San Antonio, TX           1042     
  4 # 3939 Aubree Dunigan     13 Olathe, KS                1029     
  5 # 9155 Eliah Mason        13 Lawton, OK                1018     
  6 # 9598 Brooklyn Moline    13 Lansing, IA               1001     
  7 # 2180 Deanna Fulton      13 Rosharon, TX               987     
  8 # 1892 Kyleigh Cannon     13 Charlotte, NC              981     
  9 # 7075 Eden Rose Harmon   13 Cambria Heights, NY        920     
 10 # 1287 Ava Gibson         13 Southaven, MS              911     
 11 # 1412 Amayah Askew       13 Bronx, NY                  885     
 12 #   82 Paris Jones        13 Cincinnati, OH             875     
 13 #10488 Jordyn Mclean      13 Bennington, NE             872     
 14 #  837 Harper Bailess     13 Fayetteville, AR           777     
 15 # 2318 Mariah Walton      13 Dayton, OH                 774     
 16 #  922 Kassidy Boyd       13 Houston, TX                749     
 17 # 7466 Emory Dickens      13 Severn, MD                 748     
 18 #   20 Reynaliz Martinez  13 Trujillo Alto, PR          727     
 19 # 6997 Haddie Jagim       13 Holmen, WI                 724     
 20 # 8107 Aubrey Odell       13 Nashville, TN              711     
 21 # 5114 Morgan James       13 Phoenix, IL                696     
 22 # 2969 Jorden Chism-Will  13 Fort Worth, TX             694     
 23 #  506 Jernie Bryant      13 Alton, IL                  690     
 24 # 1924 Nayomi Melton      13 Skokie, IL                 671     
 25 #10485 Rylyn Gleue        13 Omaha, NE                  658     
 26 # 2144 Milaya Montgomery  13 Charlotte, MI              645     
 27 # 5182 Mahela Noblitt     13 New Market, MD             644     
 28 # 7440 Hazel Mcintosh     13 Clarksburg, MD             611     
 29 # 5424 Emani Owens        13 Atlanta, GA                598     
 29 # 3859 Taylor Hale        13 Boerne, TX                 598     
 31 # 6040 Holland Stone      13 Des Moines, IA             556     
 32 # 6322 Kamryn Williams    13 Columbus, OH               503     
 33 # 5639 Aria Rawls-Meehan  13 Southfield, MI             463     
 34 # 5420 Jerni Cunningham   13 Atlanta, GA                454     
 35 # 8738 Arielle Murray     13 East Saint Louis, I        434     
 36 # 6231 Josie Brasher      13 Lago vista, TX             427     
 37 # 4590 Eleanor Guillaume  13 Des Moines, IA             397     
 38 # 5384 Elle Quammie       13 Powder Springs, GA         395     
 39 # 6179 Samantha Hook      13 Lake Villa, IL             377     
 40 # 5423 Kasey Jones        13 Atlanta, GA                329     
 41 # 2258 Bryla Lewis        13 Omaha, NE                  239     
 42 #  505 Aliah Absher       13 Alton, IL                  180     
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 7:46.29  7/30/2016   Reese Gentry, Northridge, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2819 Amelie Guzman      13 Elgin, IL              9:03.56   2 
  2 # 2830 Yarely Robled      13 Elgin, IL              9:03.64   2 
  3 # 3600 Brisa Carbajal     13 Leander, TX            9:25.78   2 
  4 # 8446 Tallulah Edwards   13 Leander, TX            9:37.37   2 
  5 # 2298 Samara Gadson-But  13 Kettering, OH          9:54.58   2 
  6 #10955 Daniyah Townes     13 Zachary, LA           10:25.04   2 
  7 #  822 Londyn Paggett     13 Phenix City, AL       10:27.03   1 
  8 # 3529 Zoe Wheeler        13 Venus, TX             10:28.01   2 
  9 # 4710 Jalise Wright      13 Grandview, MO         10:30.05   2 
 10 #11057 Makayla Brandt     13 Orlando, FL           10:30.06   2 
 11 # 3546 Astrid Strait      13 Grand Prairie, TX     10:54.87   2 
 12 # 8370 Gabriella Mcgee    13 Hampton, VA           11:07.33   2 
 13 # 1419 Zanai Johnson      13 Fort Lauderdale, FL   11:08.03   1 
 14 # 5200 Alyssa Quarles     13 Winston Salem, NC     11:41.66   1 
 15 #10679 Kariah Blake       13 Grandview, MO         11:41.82   1 
 16 # 4841 Elizabeth Schremp  13 Wentzville, MO        11:45.24   1 
 17 # 2818 Maxine Couch       13 Elgin, IL             11:58.46   1 
 18 # 7143 Jamayah Vaught     13 Tampa, FL             12:22.91   1 
 19 # 7414 Kaitlyn Mikell     13 Savannah, GA          12:33.12   1 
 -- #  824 Rylee Watson       13 Fort Mitchell, AL          DNS   1 
 -- # 2912 Olivia Granville   13 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   2 
 -- # 2350 Desta Stevens      13 Ormond Beach, FL           DNS   1 
 -- # 4992 Lyric Elix         13 Cache, OK                  DNS   1 
 -- # 5425 Jade Walker        13 Atlanta, GA                DNS   2 
 -- # 6877 Arielle Edmond     13 Pikesville, MD             DNS   1 
 -- # 3535 Angel Borner       13 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    JO Games: J 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD         12.51Q +0.0 12 
  2 # 9128 Lanah Lucas        12 Brentwood, TN            12.99Q  0.3 11 
  3 #10469 Rhyan Sproles      12 Tarzana, CA              13.02Q -0.5 10 
  4 # 4047 Christlyn Collins  12 Houston, TX              13.13Q -1.4  1 
  5 #  635 Aniyah Walker      12 Alachua, FL              13.23Q -0.6  8 
  6 # 2284 Kyndall Wheatley   12 Dallas, TX               13.24Q -0.2  5 
  7 # 2629 Sophie Day         12 Peachtree City, GA       13.28Q -0.7  3 
  8 #   84 Eva Kyambadde      12 Cincinnati, OH           13.31Q -0.5  7 
  9 #10793 Kyndall Johnson    12 Temple, TX               13.34Q  0.4  6 
 10 # 7318 Layanna Abraham    12 San Antonio, TX          13.39Q  0.3  4 
 11 # 3780 Kenae Fullwood     12 Taneytown, MD            13.40Q -0.7  9  13.400
 12 # 7056 Bre'ziyah Duncan   12 Elk Grove, CA            13.63Q -3.5  2  13.625
 13 # 3424 Haven Parr         12 Cleveland, OH            13.30q +0.0 12 
 14 # 1075 Simone White       12 Compton, CA              13.40q -0.5  7  13.394
 15 # 4302 Zoe Anderson       12 Frisco, TX               13.40q +0.0 12  13.400
 16 # 9130 Mahalia Moore      12 Madison, TN              13.45q -0.7  9 
 17 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               13.46q  0.3  4 
 18 # 7924 Kaliyah Verdell    12 Chula Vista, CA          13.48q -0.2  5  13.474
 18 # 1475 Harper Donald      12 Moreno Valley, CA        13.48q  0.3 11  13.474
 20 # 6535 Brooke Grant       12 Pearland, TX             13.48q  0.4  6  13.480
 21 # 3467 Triniti Pollard    12 Chesapeake, VA           13.54q -0.7  3 
 22 # 3782 Layla Mitchell     12 Middle River, MD         13.56q -1.4  1 
 23 #  534 Tessa Taggart      12 Doylestown, PA           13.58q  0.3 11 
 24 # 3152 Travaria Bain      12 Hollywood, FL            13.61q  0.4  6 
 25 # 8307 Anesiuila Gardine  12 Topeka, KS               13.63   0.4  6  13.628
 26 # 8432 Aliyah Easterling  12 Mansfield, TX            13.66  -0.7  3 
 27 # 3225 Taylor Allen       12 Wellington, FL           13.67  -0.5 10 
 28 # 2509 Jordyn Mathis      12 Plano, TX                13.69   0.3  4 
 29 # 6760 Shiloh Wyatt       12 Spring Hill, TN          13.71  -3.5  2 
 30 # 6021 Kamora Lewis       12 Saint Louis, MO          13.72  -1.4  1 
 31 # 4760 Jenae Houpe        12 Kansas City, MO          13.75  +0.0 12 
 32 # 1018 Milan Hussey       12 Teaneck, NJ              13.81  -0.5  7 
 33 #10531 Natalia Spradley   12 Hollywood, FL            13.86  -0.2  5 
 34 # 8447 Mya Hughes-Kucuk   12 Round Rock, TX           13.87  -0.6  8 
 35 # 2505 Essence Harbert    12 Cedar Hill, TX           13.89  -0.5  7  13.889
 36 # 8316 Aliviyah Terrell   12 Topeka, KS               13.89  -0.5 10  13.890
 37 # 3353 Lauren Latham      12 Gary, IN                 13.91  -0.5 10  13.904
 38 #10808 Lauren Williams    12 Temple, TX               13.91  -0.2  5  13.906
 39 # 9285 Wynnlee Farrar     12 Saint Louis, MO          13.92   0.4  6 
 40 # 1829 Malia Grigsby      12 Waldorf, MD              13.94  -0.6  8  13.936
 41 # 1732 Aichelle Robinson  12 Des Moines, IA           13.94   0.3 11  13.939
 42 #  663 Derriona Jones     12 Canton, OH               13.96  -0.6  8 
 43 # 7242 Journee Dearring   12 San Antonio, TX          13.97  -1.4  1  13.966
 43 # 8787 Eris Young         12 Grand Rapids, MI         13.97  -0.7  3  13.966
 45 # 6967 Moriah Ojeyinka    12 Richmond, TX             13.97   0.3  4  13.970
 46 # 5627 Mia Jones          12 Southfield, MI           13.98  -0.5 10 
 47 # 8444 Elise Bynum        12 Pflugerville, TX         14.03  -0.2  5  14.022
 48 # 6023 Camille Williamso  12 Florissant, MO           14.03  +0.0 12  14.030
 49 #10954 Ni'Ree Thomas      12 Zachary, LA              14.04   0.3 11  14.034
 50 # 7016 Gabrielle Reed     12 Rockford, IL             14.04  -0.7  3  14.035
 51 # 5249 Ava Whitfill       12 Louisville, KY           14.06  -0.5 10 
 52 # 2580 Devyn Wilson       12 Ovilla, TX               14.07  -3.5  2 
 53 # 9101 Azaria Boulds      12 Richmond, TX             14.10   0.4  6 
 54 # 1344 Dionne Shanks      12 Saint Louis, MO          14.14   0.4  6  14.134
 55 # 9016 Mauri Passley      12 Minneapolis, MN          14.14  -0.5 10  14.136
 56 # 6686 Saige Johnson      12 Winter Haven, FL         14.14   0.3  4  14.137
 57 # 1875 Madison Worley     12 Charlotte, NC            14.15  -0.6  8 
 58 # 3181 Paris Fountain     12 Daytona Beach, FL        14.18  -0.2  5 
 59 # 6478 Layla Rimpson      12 Lees Summit, MO          14.20  -0.7  3 
 60 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI               14.21  +0.0 12 
 61 # 4926 Rahneisha Davis    12 Baton Rouge, LA          14.25   0.3 11 
 62 # 6268 Taeya Wallace      12 Pontiac, MI              14.26  -0.7  9 
 63 # 7905 Madison Simon      12 Willow Spring, NC        14.27  -0.7  9 
 64 # 7859 Justice Sims       12 Saint Louis, MO          14.29  -0.7  3 
 65 # 3003 Kinsley West       12 Dayton, OH               14.31  -0.6  8 
 66 # 9137 Shemika Wiley      12 Nashville, TN            14.32  -0.2  5 
 67 # 8948 Ariel Foster       12 Detroit, MI              14.33  -0.7  9  14.323
 68 # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.33  -3.5  2  14.327
 69 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO              14.33  -0.7  9  14.330
 70 # 6788 Alonah Wright      12 Maywood, IL              14.34  -0.7  9 
 71 # 4205 Jayla Hope         12 Steger, IL               14.36  +0.0 12 
 72 # 4042 Zariyah Berry      12 Houston, TX              14.39  -1.4  1 
 73 # 1073 Genesis Saunders   12 Rancho Cucamonga, C      14.48   0.3  4  14.474
 74 # 5910 London Renfrow     12 Wyncote, PA              14.48  -1.4  1  14.477
 75 # 8027 Skylar Hunter      12 Capitol Heights, MD      14.49  -3.5  2 
 76 #10457 Taitum Brady       12 Los Angeles, CA          14.53  -3.5  2 
 77 #10777 Keilah Hardy       12 Des Moines, IA           14.55  -0.6  8 
 78 # 3339 Shannon Stukes     12 Maplewood, NJ            14.69  -1.4  1  14.683
 79 #10255 Jillian Soderholm  12 Van Meter, IA            14.69  -0.5  7  14.684
 80 # 6022 Madelyn Mitchell   12 Saint Louis, MO          14.86  -3.5  2 
 81 # 5703 Delilah Hill       12 Milwaukee, WI            14.90  -0.2  5 
 82 # 7035 Harper Wicham      12 Thomasville, GA          14.92   0.3  4 
 83 # 1015 Ava Cooper         12 Teaneck, NJ              15.02   0.4  6 
 84 # 4374 Ta'liyah Goodson   12 Waterloo, IA             15.38  -0.6  8 
 85 # 5084 Mikalyn Smith      12 Florien, LA              15.52  -0.7  3 
 86 #10248 Cara Ferguson      12 West Des Moines, IA      15.57  -3.5  2 
 87 # 7261 Amira Steele       12 San Antonio, TX          16.13  -0.7  9 
 88 # 5817 Cameryn Love       12 Denver, CO               16.39  -0.5 10 
 -- #  202 Raamayah Brisco    12 Stockton, CA               DNS  -0.5  7 
 -- # 1068 Roxy Jennings      12 Long Beach, CA             DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- #10953 Ka'Brion Thomas    12 Zachary, LA                DNS   0.3 11 
 -- # 5104 Nia Branham        12 Glenwood, IL               DNS   0.3  4 
 -- # 6814 Victoria Lusk      12 Dumfries, VA               DNS  -0.5  7 
 -- # 2595 M'Kaylah Mccoy     12 Miami, FL                  DNS  -0.5  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD         12.39Q  2.5  3 
  2 #  635 Aniyah Walker      12 Alachua, FL              12.77Q  1.8  2 
  3 # 4047 Christlyn Collins  12 Houston, TX              12.83Q  1.0  1 
  4 # 2629 Sophie Day         12 Peachtree City, GA       12.90Q  2.5  3 
  5 # 9128 Lanah Lucas        12 Brentwood, TN            12.91Q  1.8  2 
  6 #10469 Rhyan Sproles      12 Tarzana, CA              12.92Q  1.0  1 
  7 # 3424 Haven Parr         12 Cleveland, OH            13.03q  2.5  3 
  8 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               13.10q  1.8  2 
  9 # 7318 Layanna Abraham    12 San Antonio, TX          13.11   1.0  1 
 10 # 2284 Kyndall Wheatley   12 Dallas, TX               13.12   2.5  3 
 11 #10793 Kyndall Johnson    12 Temple, TX               13.14   1.0  1 
 12 # 1075 Simone White       12 Compton, CA              13.18   1.8  2 
 13 #   84 Eva Kyambadde      12 Cincinnati, OH           13.19   1.8  2  13.184
 13 # 7056 Bre'ziyah Duncan   12 Elk Grove, CA            13.19   2.5  3  13.184
 15 # 7924 Kaliyah Verdell    12 Chula Vista, CA          13.23   2.5  3 
 16 # 3780 Kenae Fullwood     12 Taneytown, MD            13.25   1.8  2 
 17 # 3782 Layla Mitchell     12 Middle River, MD         13.29   1.0  1 
 18 # 9130 Mahalia Moore      12 Madison, TN              13.34   1.0  1 
 19 # 1475 Harper Donald      12 Moreno Valley, CA        13.35   2.5  3 
 20 # 3152 Travaria Bain      12 Hollywood, FL            13.40   2.5  3 
 21 # 4302 Zoe Anderson       12 Frisco, TX               13.48   1.0  1 
 22 #  534 Tessa Taggart      12 Doylestown, PA           13.55   1.8  2 
 23 # 6535 Brooke Grant       12 Pearland, TX             13.64   1.8  2 
 24 # 3467 Triniti Pollard    12 Chesapeake, VA           13.88   1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD         12.59  -0.3 
  2 # 4047 Christlyn Collins  12 Houston, TX              12.66  -0.3 
  3 #10469 Rhyan Sproles      12 Tarzana, CA              12.90  -0.3 
  4 #  635 Aniyah Walker      12 Alachua, FL              12.95  -0.3 
  5 # 2629 Sophie Day         12 Peachtree City, GA       12.99  -0.3 
  6 # 9128 Lanah Lucas        12 Brentwood, TN            13.14  -0.3 
  7 # 3424 Haven Parr         12 Cleveland, OH            13.58  -0.3 
  8 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               13.64  -0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    JO Games: J 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD         26.13Q -1.1 13 
  2 # 2595 M'Kaylah Mccoy     12 Miami, FL                26.19Q -1.7  4 
  3 # 4047 Christlyn Collins  12 Houston, TX              26.52Q -1.2 11 
  4 # 8427 Mckinley Potts     12 Houston, TX              26.70Q -0.1  1 
  5 # 9128 Lanah Lucas        12 Brentwood, TN            26.82Q -0.3  9 
  6 # 3424 Haven Parr         12 Cleveland, OH            26.84Q  0.6  2 
  7 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            27.08Q -2.3 12 
  8 #  635 Aniyah Walker      12 Alachua, FL              27.20Q -1.9 10 
  9 # 9130 Mahalia Moore      12 Madison, TN              27.25Q -0.1  8 
 10 # 7318 Layanna Abraham    12 San Antonio, TX          27.31Q -0.6  6 
 11 # 2629 Sophie Day         12 Peachtree City, GA       27.32Q -0.5  7 
 12 # 1075 Simone White       12 Compton, CA              27.38Q -0.9  5 
 13 # 3782 Layla Mitchell     12 Middle River, MD         27.61Q -1.9  3 
 14 #   84 Eva Kyambadde      12 Cincinnati, OH           26.83q -0.1  1 
 15 #10793 Kyndall Johnson    12 Temple, TX               27.17q -1.1 13 
 16 # 7924 Kaliyah Verdell    12 Chula Vista, CA          27.45q -1.2 11 
 17 # 3780 Kenae Fullwood     12 Taneytown, MD            27.50q -0.5  7 
 18 # 8432 Aliyah Easterling  12 Mansfield, TX            27.68q -0.9  5 
 19 # 9164 Angelina Comeau    12 Willingboro, NJ          27.75q -1.9 10 
 20 #  534 Tessa Taggart      12 Doylestown, PA           27.77q  0.6  2 
 21 # 4302 Zoe Anderson       12 Frisco, TX               27.78q -1.9 10 
 22 # 6500 Samiah Harden      12 Huntsville, AL           27.87q -0.3  9 
 23 # 6438 Iyara Smith        12 Catonsville, MD          27.89q -1.9  3  27.883
 24 # 8307 Anesiuila Gardine  12 Topeka, KS               27.89q -0.6  6  27.885
 25 # 6021 Kamora Lewis       12 Saint Louis, MO          27.90  -1.7  4 
 26 # 3212 Cyrah Barrows-Dea  12 Randallstown, MD         27.96  -1.7  4 
 27 #  410 Ariel Clifton      12 Ypsilanti, MI            27.97  -1.2 11 
 28 # 8033 Alyssa Plowden     12 Capitol Heights, MD      28.05  -0.5  7 
 29 # 2455 Kenadi Luckett     12 Desoto, TX               28.09  -1.9  3 
 30 # 8447 Mya Hughes-Kucuk   12 Round Rock, TX           28.18  -0.3  9 
 31 # 1475 Harper Donald      12 Moreno Valley, CA        28.24  -2.3 12 
 32 #  999 Breyona Snow       12 Atlanta, GA              28.31  -0.9  5  28.301
 33 # 8444 Elise Bynum        12 Pflugerville, TX         28.31  -0.6  6  28.303
 34 # 2409 Sydney Panton      12 Folcroft, PA             28.33  -0.6  6  28.325
 35 # 3225 Taylor Allen       12 Wellington, FL           28.33  -2.3 12  28.330
 36 # 8778 Alia Diamond       12 Grand Rapids, MI         28.35  -2.3 12 
 37 # 4760 Jenae Houpe        12 Kansas City, MO          28.37  -1.1 13 
 38 #10808 Lauren Williams    12 Temple, TX               28.39  -0.9  5 
 39 # 9172 Quinn Oyibo        12 Willingboro, NJ          28.40  -0.3  9 
 40 # 6535 Brooke Grant       12 Pearland, TX             28.43  -1.1 13 
 41 # 4796 Melody Harris      12 Raymore, MO              28.47  -1.2 11 
 42 # 2998 Sophia Germain     12 Baldwin, NY              28.53  -0.1  1  28.528
 43 #10953 Ka'Brion Thomas    12 Zachary, LA              28.53  -1.7  4  28.530
 44 # 6814 Victoria Lusk      12 Dumfries, VA             28.59  -1.9 10 
 45 # 2634 Jade Smith         12 Duncanville, TX          28.60  -0.5  7 
 46 # 6686 Saige Johnson      12 Winter Haven, FL         28.63  -0.1  1 
 47 # 2509 Jordyn Mathis      12 Plano, TX                28.65  -1.1 13 
 48 # 1566 Jolie Huston       12 Harrisburg, PA           28.70  -0.5  7 
 49 # 6220 Illisciana Sidebo  12 Harvey, LA               28.72  -0.3  9 
 50 # 6967 Moriah Ojeyinka    12 Richmond, TX             28.77  -1.9  3 
 51 # 9101 Azaria Boulds      12 Richmond, TX             28.79  -0.3  9 
 52 # 6760 Shiloh Wyatt       12 Spring Hill, TN          28.83  -1.9 10 
 53 # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI               28.85  -1.1 13 
 54 #10291 Malia Mckenzie     12 Yonkers, NY              28.87  -0.1  8 
 55 # 8948 Ariel Foster       12 Detroit, MI              28.88  -1.1 13 
 56 # 7861 Celiciana Tucker   12 Florissant, MO           28.93  -0.1  8 
 57 # 2505 Essence Harbert    12 Cedar Hill, TX           28.97  -1.9  3 
 58 # 3181 Paris Fountain     12 Daytona Beach, FL        29.01  -1.7  4 
 59 # 9285 Wynnlee Farrar     12 Saint Louis, MO          29.02  -0.5  7 
 60 # 1732 Aichelle Robinson  12 Des Moines, IA           29.03  -1.9 10 
 61 # 1292 Hope Massey        12 Memphis, TN              29.12  -1.1 13 
 62 #  583 Alissa Palmer      12 Saline, MI               29.16  -1.9  3 
 63 #10457 Taitum Brady       12 Los Angeles, CA          29.19  -0.9  5 
 64 # 1018 Milan Hussey       12 Teaneck, NJ              29.32  -0.6  6 
 65 # 4145 Amira Cogshell     12 Saint Paul, MN           29.33  -1.2 11 
 66 # 7016 Gabrielle Reed     12 Rockford, IL             29.39  -2.3 12 
 67 # 6023 Camille Williamso  12 Florissant, MO           29.43  -1.7  4 
 68 # 7263 Kaitlynn Warner    12 San Antonio, TX          29.49  -1.7  4 
 69 # 8316 Aliviyah Terrell   12 Topeka, KS               29.70  -0.9  5 
 70 # 1875 Madison Worley     12 Charlotte, NC            29.71   0.6  2 
 71 # 1344 Dionne Shanks      12 Saint Louis, MO          29.76  -1.9  3 
 72 # 3003 Kinsley West       12 Dayton, OH               29.77  -1.2 11 
 73 # 3353 Lauren Latham      12 Gary, IN                 29.79  -1.2 11 
 74 # 6788 Alonah Wright      12 Maywood, IL              29.81  -0.5  7 
 75 #10777 Keilah Hardy       12 Des Moines, IA           29.84  -0.6  6 
 76 #  487 Sydney Browne      12 Denver, CO               29.89  -0.3  9 
 77 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO              29.90  -0.6  6 
 78 #10868 Aundrea West       12 Kyle, TX                 29.91  -2.3 12 
 79 # 7905 Madison Simon      12 Willow Spring, NC        29.94   0.6  2 
 80 #    7 Lyannies Cruz Cru  12 Carolina, PR             30.03  -0.1  1 
 81 #  717 Deasia Washington  12 Joliet, IL               30.07  -2.3 12 
 82 # 9060 Elana Rice         12 Raleigh, NC              30.08   0.6  2 
 83 # 4927 Maylea Doucet      12 Baker, LA                30.37  -0.9  5 
 84 # 5703 Delilah Hill       12 Milwaukee, WI            30.46  -0.1  1 
 85 # 8311 Kinsley Morning    12 Topeka, KS               30.48  -0.1  1  30.476
 86 # 4585 Cambri Bradley     12 Grimes, IA               30.48   0.6  2  30.480
 87 #10255 Jillian Soderholm  12 Van Meter, IA            30.77   0.6  2 
 88 # 6486 Kamia Smith        12 Mcclellan, CA            31.45  -0.1  8 
 89 # 7261 Amira Steele       12 San Antonio, TX          32.73  -0.3  9 
 90 # 5817 Cameryn Love       12 Denver, CO               34.08  -1.9 10 
 -- # 4926 Rahneisha Davis    12 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ  -0.5  7  lane violation
 -- # 3422 Paris Mccreary     12 Euclid, OH                 DNS  -0.9  5 
 -- # 1349 Rain Williams      12 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- #  166 Mylah Leverette    12 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS  -1.9  3 
 -- # 3017 Kamiyah Bias       12 White Marsh, MD            DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -0.6  6 
 -- # 7139 Janae Jackson      12 Lake Worth, FL             DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL              DNS  -1.7  4 
 -- # 7238 Nylah Brown        12 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -0.1  8 
 -- #10249 Violet Geneser     12 Des Moines, IA             DNS   0.6  2 
 -- # 5104 Nia Branham        12 Glenwood, IL               DNS  -1.9 10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD         25.80Q  2.2  3 
  2 # 2595 M'Kaylah Mccoy     12 Miami, FL                25.96Q  1.4  2 
  3 # 4047 Christlyn Collins  12 Houston, TX              26.21Q  0.7  1 
  4 # 2629 Sophie Day         12 Peachtree City, GA       26.29Q  1.4  2 
  5 # 8427 Mckinley Potts     12 Houston, TX              26.34Q  0.7  1 
  6 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            26.43Q  2.2  3 
  7 # 9128 Lanah Lucas        12 Brentwood, TN            26.30q  1.4  2 
  8 #  635 Aniyah Walker      12 Alachua, FL              26.42q  1.4  2 
  9 # 1075 Simone White       12 Compton, CA              26.56   2.2  3 
 10 # 3424 Haven Parr         12 Cleveland, OH            26.58   2.2  3 
 11 # 7318 Layanna Abraham    12 San Antonio, TX          26.69   0.7  1 
 12 # 9130 Mahalia Moore      12 Madison, TN              26.80   0.7  1 
 13 #10793 Kyndall Johnson    12 Temple, TX               26.94   0.7  1 
 14 #   84 Eva Kyambadde      12 Cincinnati, OH           27.01   1.4  2 
 15 # 3780 Kenae Fullwood     12 Taneytown, MD            27.06   1.4  2 
 16 # 9164 Angelina Comeau    12 Willingboro, NJ          27.26   2.2  3 
 17 # 7924 Kaliyah Verdell    12 Chula Vista, CA          27.28   0.7  1 
 18 # 8432 Aliyah Easterling  12 Mansfield, TX            27.30   2.2  3 
 19 # 4302 Zoe Anderson       12 Frisco, TX               27.33   0.7  1 
 20 # 6500 Samiah Harden      12 Huntsville, AL           27.39   0.7  1 
 21 # 3782 Layla Mitchell     12 Middle River, MD         27.43   2.2  3 
 22 #  534 Tessa Taggart      12 Doylestown, PA           27.53   1.4  2 
 23 # 6438 Iyara Smith        12 Catonsville, MD          28.43   1.4  2 
 -- # 8307 Anesiuila Gardine  12 Topeka, KS                 DNS   2.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD         25.84  -2.5 
  2 # 2595 M'Kaylah Mccoy     12 Miami, FL                25.99  -2.5 
  3 # 4047 Christlyn Collins  12 Houston, TX              26.04  -2.5 
  4 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            26.65  -2.5 
  5 # 9128 Lanah Lucas        12 Brentwood, TN            26.76  -2.5 
  6 # 8427 Mckinley Potts     12 Houston, TX              26.89  -2.5 
  7 # 2629 Sophie Day         12 Peachtree City, GA       26.99  -2.5 
  8 #  635 Aniyah Walker      12 Alachua, FL              27.10  -2.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2595 M'Kaylah Mccoy     12 Miami, FL                59.68q 12 
  2 #10271 Aliyah Gamble      12 Seffner, FL            1:00.43q 11 
  3 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD       1:00.80q  2 
  4 # 3923 Elise Breazeale    12 Atlanta, GA            1:01.13q  8 
  5 #  534 Tessa Taggart      12 Doylestown, PA         1:01.50q  7 
  6 # 8427 Mckinley Potts     12 Houston, TX            1:01.53q  2 
  7 # 8938 Aubrey Burt        12 Detroit, MI            1:01.71q  3 
  8 # 8302 Camryn Brown       12 Topeka, KS             1:01.86q  6 
  9 #10467 Zora North         12 San Diego, CA          1:02.05  10 
 10 # 3212 Cyrah Barrows-Dea  12 Randallstown, MD       1:02.43   6 
 11 # 4145 Amira Cogshell     12 Saint Paul, MN         1:02.60  12 
 12 #   84 Eva Kyambadde      12 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.63   9 
 13 # 5088 Gabrielle Wright   12 Newllano, LA           1:02.87   4 
 14 # 4796 Melody Harris      12 Raymore, MO            1:03.09   5 
 15 #10531 Natalia Spradley   12 Hollywood, FL          1:03.29   1 
 16 #10808 Lauren Williams    12 Temple, TX             1:03.30   3 
 17 # 9164 Angelina Comeau    12 Willingboro, NJ        1:03.43   8 
 18 #10953 Ka'Brion Thomas    12 Zachary, LA            1:03.80   1 
 19 # 2284 Kyndall Wheatley   12 Dallas, TX             1:03.94   9 
 20 # 9592 Kunusasha Medas-K  12 Jamaica, NY            1:03.97   7 
 21 # 8033 Alyssa Plowden     12 Capitol Heights, MD    1:04.27   8 
 22 # 1149 Madeline Lewis     12 Hampton, GA            1:04.30   2 
 23 #  999 Breyona Snow       12 Atlanta, GA            1:04.39   3 
 24 # 9172 Quinn Oyibo        12 Willingboro, NJ        1:04.64  12 
 25 # 4724 Sevan-Michele New  12 Liberty, MO            1:04.79   2 
 26 # 6814 Victoria Lusk      12 Dumfries, VA           1:04.82   3 
 27 # 8432 Aliyah Easterling  12 Mansfield, TX          1:04.89   4 
 28 # 6500 Samiah Harden      12 Huntsville, AL         1:05.50  11 
 29 # 2514 London Mosby       12 Euless, TX             1:05.90  12 
 30 # 2998 Sophia Germain     12 Baldwin, NY            1:06.21   5 
 31 # 1566 Jolie Huston       12 Harrisburg, PA         1:06.24   4 
 32 #  663 Derriona Jones     12 Canton, OH             1:06.64   9 
 33 #10457 Taitum Brady       12 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.68   1 
 34 # 6220 Illisciana Sidebo  12 Harvey, LA             1:06.99   3 
 35 # 5249 Ava Whitfill       12 Louisville, KY         1:07.04   7 
 36 #10291 Malia Mckenzie     12 Yonkers, NY            1:07.12   7 
 37 # 9616 Skylar Oliver      12 Brandywine, MD         1:07.22   9 
 38 # 8447 Mya Hughes-Kucuk   12 Round Rock, TX         1:07.53  11 
 39 # 4065 Ava Moore          12 Pearland, TX           1:07.67   8 
 40 # 6486 Kamia Smith        12 Mcclellan, CA          1:07.72   1 
 41 # 8854 Syreniti Jenkins   12 Chesapeake, VA         1:08.20   1 
 42 # 1732 Aichelle Robinson  12 Des Moines, IA         1:08.85   6 
 43 # 2020 Kenidy Watley      12 Euclid, OH             1:08.93   7 
 44 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC      1:09.10   4 
 45 # 7853 Leoni Harkless     12 Florissant, MO         1:09.26  12 
 46 #  410 Ariel Clifton      12 Ypsilanti, MI          1:09.37   8 
 47 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX         1:09.39   3 
 48 # 3181 Paris Fountain     12 Daytona Beach, FL      1:09.44   2 
 49 # 1875 Madison Worley     12 Charlotte, NC          1:09.49   3 
 50 # 2999 Shannon Stapleton  12 Freeport, NY           1:09.65  11 
 51 # 3548 Bailee Tucker      12 Grand Prairie, TX      1:09.74   5 
 52 # 8953 Jaiden Hill        12 Detroit, MI            1:09.84   7 
 53 # 7861 Celiciana Tucker   12 Florissant, MO         1:09.85   2 
 54 #10801 Khloe Smith        12 Temple, TX             1:09.90  11 
 55 # 5265 Makalyn James      12 Olive Branch, MS       1:09.97   9 
 56 # 4585 Cambri Bradley     12 Grimes, IA             1:09.98  11 
 57 # 4363 Amarachukwu Chukw  12 Garland, TX            1:10.00  10 
 58 #    7 Lyannies Cruz Cru  12 Carolina, PR           1:10.05   4 
 59 # 6576 Kimaya Nworka      12 Pearland, TX           1:10.24   4 
 60 # 4701 Neveah Rone        12 Grandview, MO          1:10.42   1 
 61 # 6686 Saige Johnson      12 Winter Haven, FL       1:10.51   6 
 62 #10987 Hailey Archer      12 Elmhurst, IL           1:10.62   5 
 63 # 2013 Aaliyah Morris     12 Cleveland, OH          1:10.63   5 
 64 # 4929 Kymani Kornbacher  12 Baton Rouge, LA        1:10.66   1 
 65 # 6917 Mikaia Hunt        12 Saint Paul, MN         1:10.71   9 
 66 # 7854 Kamryn Jefferson   12 Saint Louis, MO        1:10.83   3 
 67 # 1907 Milan Keller       12 Chester, PA            1:10.84  10 
 68 # 9301 Amierah Ulel       12 Murrieta, CA           1:10.95  11 
 69 # 7248 Kimani Green       12 San Antonio, TX        1:11.07  12 
 70 #  717 Deasia Washington  12 Joliet, IL             1:11.19   7 
 71 # 5121 Janiyah Sanders    12 Alsip, IL              1:11.23   5 
 72 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR       1:11.29  12 
 73 # 7035 Harper Wicham      12 Thomasville, GA        1:11.41   6 
 74 # 9060 Elana Rice         12 Raleigh, NC            1:11.66   6 
 75 # 1735 Amayah Vilmael     12 Des Moines, IA         1:11.67   9 
 76 #  487 Sydney Browne      12 Denver, CO             1:12.40  10 
 77 # 1970 Olivia Mathis      12 Clarksville, TN        1:12.81   8 
 78 # 6375 Zipporah Sutton    12 Walton, NE             1:13.08   4 
 79 #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC      1:13.22   2 
 80 # 6116 Nahlee Lurks       12 Grandview, MO          1:14.03   8 
 81 #  204 Sasha Enriquez     12 Tracy, CA              1:15.84   6 
 82 #  157 Adeline Queener    12 Clinton, TN            1:16.23  10 
 83 #10777 Keilah Hardy       12 Des Moines, IA         1:17.75   2 
 84 # 9331 Arabella Streeter  12 Lake Saint Louis, M    1:18.07   4 
 85 # 7262 Jameer Walker-Jac  12 San Antonio, TX        1:19.39   5 
 86 # 7252 Maliyah Jones      12 San Antonio, TX        1:20.40  10 
 87 # 1344 Dionne Shanks      12 Saint Louis, MO        1:22.95   8 
 -- # 3017 Kamiyah Bias       12 White Marsh, MD            DNF   5 
 -- # 2505 Essence Harbert    12 Cedar Hill, TX             DNS   9 
 -- #  202 Raamayah Brisco    12 Stockton, CA               DNS   7 
 -- # 7251 Aaliyah Johnson    12 San Antonio, TX            DNS   1 
 -- #10249 Violet Geneser     12 Des Moines, IA             DNS   6 
 -- # 5104 Nia Branham        12 Glenwood, IL               DNS  10 
 -- # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL              DNS  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2595 M'Kaylah Mccoy     12 Miami, FL                58.47  
  2 #10271 Aliyah Gamble      12 Seffner, FL              59.83  
  3 # 3923 Elise Breazeale    12 Atlanta, GA              59.93  
  4 # 8938 Aubrey Burt        12 Detroit, MI            1:00.33  
  5 # 8302 Camryn Brown       12 Topeka, KS             1:00.51  
  6 # 8427 Mckinley Potts     12 Houston, TX            1:00.52  
  7 #  534 Tessa Taggart      12 Doylestown, PA         1:00.79  
  8 # 7660 Leila Wiseman      12 White Plains, MD       1:01.62  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9704 Adayaleise Trumpo  12 Mansfield, OH          2:23.71   6 
  2 # 3923 Elise Breazeale    12 Atlanta, GA            2:25.36   6 
  3 # 8483 Liz Brasil         12 Cedar Park, TX         2:25.40   6 
  4 # 8938 Aubrey Burt        12 Detroit, MI            2:29.76   6 
  5 #10271 Aliyah Gamble      12 Seffner, FL            2:30.10   6 
  6 #  997 Rashida Reinhardt  12 Atlanta, GA            2:30.61   6 
  7 #10463 London Hardy       12 Los Angeles, CA        2:30.90   6 
  8 # 2094 Abby Anderson      12 Salado, TX             2:31.03   6 
  9 # 1905 Melodi Ashford     12 Chester, PA            2:31.68   6 
 10 # 1149 Madeline Lewis     12 Hampton, GA            2:33.34   5 
 11 # 3803 Daniella Morgan    12 Carlisle, PA           2:33.68   5 
 12 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA            2:34.30   6 
 13 #  586 Lucia Smulders     12 Ann Arbor, MI          2:35.24   5 
 14 # 9592 Kunusasha Medas-K  12 Jamaica, NY            2:36.13   6 
 15 # 2514 London Mosby       12 Euless, TX             2:36.68   5 
 16 #10252 Jocelyn Perrigo    12 West Des Moines, IA    2:38.11   6 
 17 # 5244 Olivia Saley       12 Vine Grove, KY         2:39.49   4 
 18 # 4365 London Williams    12 Allen, TX              2:40.03   4 
 19 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA      2:40.51   6 
 20 # 9137 Shemika Wiley      12 Nashville, TN          2:40.80   5 
 21 #10462 Kensley Gray       12 Inglewood, CA          2:41.34   6 
 22 #10300 Truly Paskings     12 Bear, DE               2:41.62   5 
 23 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA             2:42.99   5 
 24 # 3914 Gabrielle Smith    12 Fayetteville, NC       2:43.64   4 
 25 # 4145 Amira Cogshell     12 Saint Paul, MN         2:44.30   3 
 26 # 3448 Norah Gilmore      12 Pittsburg, KS          2:44.50   2 
 27 #  793 Serenity Mcbeth    12 Clute, TX              2:44.70   3 
 28 #10987 Hailey Archer      12 Elmhurst, IL           2:44.91   3 
 29 # 7358 Natasha Stewart    12 Cibolo, TX             2:45.06   4 
 30 # 6486 Kamia Smith        12 Mcclellan, CA          2:45.66   5 
 31 # 1627 Lucy Grace         12 Catonsville, MD        2:45.70   4 
 32 # 8874 Jalei Blackmon     12 Mesquite, TX           2:45.79   3 
 33 # 8303 True Charles       12 Wichita, KS            2:45.95   3 
 34 # 7854 Kamryn Jefferson   12 Saint Louis, MO        2:46.44   4 
 35 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI             2:46.48   2 
 36 # 9513 Jasmarie Hernande  12 Coral Springs, FL      2:47.04   4 
 37 # 8856 Alyssa Parran      12 Chesapeake, va         2:47.08   5 
 38 # 8039 Brooklyn Innocenz  12 Vincentown, NJ         2:47.40   2 
 39 # 6220 Illisciana Sidebo  12 Harvey, LA             2:47.41   3 
 40 #10158 Teagan Gentry      12 Odenton, MD            2:48.74   4 
 41 #  501 Alice Williams     12 Mc Kinney, TX          2:48.96   3 
 42 # 8881 Sofia Gomez        12 Mesquite, TX           2:49.63   3 
 43 # 7710 Sabrina James      12 Woodbridge, VA         2:49.64   3 
 44 #10465 Monroe Johnson     12 Los Angeles, CA        2:49.73   3 
 45 # 8953 Jaiden Hill        12 Detroit, MI            2:50.17   2 
 46 # 1204 Quinn King         12 Stone Mountain, GA     2:50.32   5 
 47 # 4929 Kymani Kornbacher  12 Baton Rouge, LA        2:50.76   2 
 48 # 6637 Zya Clinton        12 Lakeland, FL           2:50.91   4 
 49 #    7 Lyannies Cruz Cru  12 Carolina, PR           2:50.98   5 
 50 # 6567 Jade Joyce         12 Pearland, TX           2:51.17   1 
 51 # 3390 Mattie Winston     12 Chicago, IL            2:51.35   1 
 52 #  713 Rowen Slowinski    12 Winfield, IL           2:51.51   2 
 53 # 7248 Kimani Green       12 San Antonio, TX        2:51.68   3 
 54 # 7251 Aaliyah Johnson    12 San Antonio, TX        2:51.89   3 
 55 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX         2:51.97   4 
 56 # 4363 Amarachukwu Chukw  12 Garland, TX            2:52.16   4 
 57 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR       2:52.43   3 
 58 # 9616 Skylar Oliver      12 Brandywine, MD         2:52.66   4 
 59 # 1502 Saanvi Tiwari      12 San Ramon, CA          2:53.53   2 
 60 #  204 Sasha Enriquez     12 Tracy, CA              2:55.29   1 
 61 #  927 Gavrielle Jackson  12 League City, TX        2:55.99   1 
 62 #10682 Zalia Davis        12 Grandview, MO          2:56.41   2 
 63 #10946 Laila-Khoi Hutchi  12 Zachary, LA            2:56.44   2 
 64 # 1388 Valentina Giraldo  12 Boca Raton, FL         2:57.65   2 
 65 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA           2:58.53   1 
 66 # 1970 Olivia Mathis      12 Clarksville, TN        2:59.75   3 
 67 # 8311 Kinsley Morning    12 Topeka, KS             3:03.47   2 
 68 # 4595 Alexa Kosman       12 Johnston, IA           3:04.48   1 
 69 #  498 Amelie Reyes Depr  12 Allen, TX              3:04.72   1 
 70 # 4552 Kennedy Allen      12 Olathe, KS             3:05.24   2 
 71 #10365 Gloria Cooper      12 Cleveland, OH          3:05.69   1 
 72 # 8589 Zoe Henry          12 Missouri City, TX      3:06.23   1 
 73 # 1152 Jade Bennett       12 South Bay, FL          3:07.51   1 
 74 # 5595 Ava Giles          12 Bay Shore, NY          3:08.42   1 
 75 # 6571 Camille Lilly      12 Pearland, TX           3:13.46   2 
 76 # 6581 Alaysia Rylander   12 Pearland, TX           3:16.66   5 
 77 # 1798 Brooklyn Bland     12 Patterson, CA          3:19.40   1 
 -- # 3033 Shaine Snyder      12 Andrews Air Force B        DNS   4 
 -- # 7880 Amelie Ronnie      12 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   4 
 -- #10530 Emma Fernes        12 Hollywood, FL              DNS   5 
 -- # 1521 Taylor Borstad     12 Wilmington, NC             DNS   2 
 -- # 1893 Brealyn Laisy      12 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 -- # 1147 Ava Fergerson      12 Clearwater, FL             DNS   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 8483 Liz Brasil         12 Cedar Park, TX         4:54.86   3 
  2 # 9704 Adayaleise Trumpo  12 Mansfield, OH          4:57.87   3 
  3 #  997 Rashida Reinhardt  12 Atlanta, GA            5:03.10   3 
  4 # 1905 Melodi Ashford     12 Chester, PA            5:04.54   3 
  5 # 2094 Abby Anderson      12 Salado, TX             5:07.45   3 
  6 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA            5:12.46   3 
  7 # 9592 Kunusasha Medas-K  12 Jamaica, NY            5:12.47   3 
  8 # 3803 Daniella Morgan    12 Carlisle, PA           5:15.79   3 
  9 # 1627 Lucy Grace         12 Catonsville, MD        5:16.91   3 
 10 #10300 Truly Paskings     12 Bear, DE               5:19.11   3 
 11 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA      5:19.13   3 
 12 # 4877 Shiloh Mays        12 Knoxville, TN          5:24.57   3 
 13 #11030 Audrina Cardenas   12 Seguin, TX             5:26.38   2 
 14 # 7880 Amelie Ronnie      12 Saint Louis, MO        5:27.32   3 
 15 # 4365 London Williams    12 Allen, TX              5:28.22   3 
 16 # 1149 Madeline Lewis     12 Hampton, GA            5:29.93   2 
 17 # 9451 Claire Desimone    12 Great Falls, VA        5:30.64   3 
 18 # 1391 Adriana Perrette   12 Boca Raton, FL         5:30.79   2 
 19 #  501 Alice Williams     12 Mc Kinney, TX          5:35.67   2 
 20 #10252 Jocelyn Perrigo    12 West Des Moines, IA    5:36.67   2 
 21 # 1441 Sadie Sentman      12 Fulton, MD             5:36.70   2 
 22 #  398 Amina Spann        12 Houston, TX            5:38.68   2 
 23 # 7358 Natasha Stewart    12 Cibolo, TX             5:40.14   2 
 24 # 9513 Jasmarie Hernande  12 Coral Springs, FL      5:41.24   2 
 25 # 3448 Norah Gilmore      12 Pittsburg, KS          5:43.85   2 
 26 # 7854 Kamryn Jefferson   12 Saint Louis, MO        5:44.62   1 
 27 # 1204 Quinn King         12 Stone Mountain, GA     5:44.69   3 
 28 # 9439 Abigail Connors    12 Cocoa Beach, FL        5:44.96   2 
 29 # 8856 Alyssa Parran      12 Chesapeake, va         5:45.22   2 
 30 #  793 Serenity Mcbeth    12 Clute, TX              5:45.79   2 
 31 #  713 Rowen Slowinski    12 Winfield, IL           5:46.65   2 
 32 #10530 Emma Fernes        12 Hollywood, FL          5:48.00   3 
 33 # 8881 Sofia Gomez        12 Mesquite, TX           5:48.40   2 
 34 # 4412 Jailynn Franks     12 Philadelphia, PA       5:48.53   2 
 35 # 2827 Aveline Moret      12 Elgin, IL              5:49.09   2 
 36 # 7477 Zara Williams      12 Severn, MD             5:49.17   3 
 37 # 1502 Saanvi Tiwari      12 San Ramon, CA          5:49.71   1 
 38 # 1806 Amaryllis Delvall  12 Kissimmee, FL          5:50.35   1 
 39 # 4318 Harper Lassen      12 Argyle, TX             5:53.36   1 
 40 # 1807 Isabella Delvalle  12 Kissimmee, FL          5:55.17   2 
 41 # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:58.28   1 
 42 #10946 Laila-Khoi Hutchi  12 Zachary, LA            6:04.27   1 
 43 #  147 Yanisa Torres      12 Kissimmee, FL          6:05.15   3 
 44 # 2861 Tinsley Schroeder  12 Elgin, IL              6:06.33   2 
 45 # 4552 Kennedy Allen      12 Olathe, KS             6:07.09   1 
 46 #  204 Sasha Enriquez     12 Tracy, CA              6:07.93   1 
 47 # 3838 Lainey Adair       12 Richmond, TX           6:16.79   1 
 48 #  111 Mia Romero         12 Friendswood, TX        6:16.89   1 
 49 #  498 Amelie Reyes Depr  12 Allen, TX              6:24.50   1 
 50 # 2419 Jenna Wright       12 Lansdowne, PA          6:24.75   1 
 51 # 1226 Elaina Arcala      12 Auxvasse, MO           6:24.81   1 
 52 #   24 Auryelis Ralat     12 San Juan, PR           6:25.45   2 
 53 # 3525 Jolene Caban       12 Grand Prairie, TX      6:39.36   1 
 54 # 6586 Jessalyn Torres    12 Pearland, TX           7:08.40   1 
 55 # 2788 Hartley Hammeke    12 Olathe, KS             7:38.95   1 
 -- # 1893 Brealyn Laisy      12 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 -- # 3033 Shaine Snyder      12 Andrews Air Force B        DNS   3 
 -- # 5075 Kaydence Johnson   12 Leesville, LA              DNS   1 
 -- # 7784 Keyleigh Haase     12 Springfield, MO            DNS   1 
 -- # 4889 Harper Van Nes     12 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2094 Abby Anderson      12 Salado, TX            10:24.40   2 
  2 # 8483 Liz Brasil         12 Cedar Park, TX        10:24.46   2 
  3 # 9704 Adayaleise Trumpo  12 Mansfield, OH         10:25.08   2 
  4 # 1905 Melodi Ashford     12 Chester, PA           10:40.64   2 
  5 # 4877 Shiloh Mays        12 Knoxville, TN         11:27.81   2 
  6 #  586 Lucia Smulders     12 Ann Arbor, MI         11:35.57   2 
  7 # 1441 Sadie Sentman      12 Fulton, MD            11:38.17   2 
  8 #10530 Emma Fernes        12 Hollywood, FL         11:38.38   2 
  9 #11030 Audrina Cardenas   12 Seguin, TX            11:42.78   2 
 10 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA           11:45.41   2 
 11 #  501 Alice Williams     12 Mc Kinney, TX         12:14.43   2 
 12 # 2827 Aveline Moret      12 Elgin, IL             12:18.73   1 
 13 # 4412 Jailynn Franks     12 Philadelphia, PA      12:37.71   2 
 14 # 9513 Jasmarie Hernande  12 Coral Springs, FL     12:38.33   1 
 15 # 1807 Isabella Delvalle  12 Kissimmee, FL         12:48.35   2 
 16 # 4552 Kennedy Allen      12 Olathe, KS            12:50.77   1 
 17 # 4318 Harper Lassen      12 Argyle, TX            12:52.07   1 
 18 # 1893 Brealyn Laisy      12 Charlotte, NC         12:53.70   2 
 19 #  147 Yanisa Torres      12 Kissimmee, FL         12:55.34   2 
 20 # 4889 Harper Van Nes     12 Knoxville, TN         12:59.59   2 
 21 # 1496 Olivia David       12 San Leandro, CA       13:05.68   1 
 22 # 1804 Scarlett Canales   12 Kissimmee, FL         13:07.15   1 
 23 # 1803 Charlotte Canales  12 Kissimmee, FL         13:11.27   1 
 24 # 1806 Amaryllis Delvall  12 Kissimmee, FL         13:19.41   1 
 25 # 3838 Lainey Adair       12 Richmond, TX          13:20.08   1 
 26 # 1226 Elaina Arcala      12 Auxvasse, MO          13:29.19   2 
 27 #  498 Amelie Reyes Depr  12 Allen, TX             13:39.51   1 
 28 # 2045 Lilann Schrage     12 Tiffin, IA            13:54.66   1 
 29 #  111 Mia Romero         12 Friendswood, TX       14:09.18   1 
 30 # 7200 Caitlyn Heald      12 Sa, TX                14:17.88   1 
 31 # 2929 Alexis Kezes       12 San Antonio, TX       14:19.32   1 
 -- # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS        DNS   1 
 -- # 5075 Kaydence Johnson   12 Leesville, LA              DNS   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH           13.14q  0.2  7 
  2 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               13.34q -0.1  5 
  3 # 1076 Jasmine Wilson     12 Lakewood, CA             13.72q -0.4  8 
  4 # 6670 Madison Ivery      12 Powell, OH               13.87q  0.1  1 
  5 # 7853 Leoni Harkless     12 Florissant, MO           14.33q  0.1  1 
  6 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA               14.40q  0.5  2 
  7 # 9164 Angelina Comeau    12 Willingboro, NJ          14.58q  0.5  2 
  8 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            14.59q  0.4  4 
  9 # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.71  -0.1  5 
 10 # 1960 Brielle Kalaw      12 Frederick, MD            14.94   0.5  6 
 11 # 8184 Haylei Patterson   12 Niles, MI                14.97   0.2  7 
 12 # 1566 Jolie Huston       12 Harrisburg, PA           15.06  -0.1  5  15.053
 13 # 8856 Alyssa Parran      12 Chesapeake, va           15.06   0.5  6  15.060
 14 #10954 Ni'Ree Thomas      12 Zachary, LA              15.17   0.2  7  15.162
 14 # 7139 Janae Jackson      12 Lake Worth, FL           15.17   0.5  6  15.162
 16 # 5264 Alannah Futrell    12 Cordova, TN              15.20   0.5  2 
 17 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA               15.21  -0.4  8 
 18 # 3467 Triniti Pollard    12 Chesapeake, VA           15.23   0.1  1 
 19 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO          15.34   0.4  4 
 20 # 6559 Journey Collier    12 Pearland, TX             15.52   0.3  3 
 21 # 7921 Amelia Colschen    12 Montgomery, TX           15.59   0.5  2 
 22 # 8854 Syreniti Jenkins   12 Chesapeake, VA           15.61  -0.1  5 
 23 #10256 Kyla Steen         12 West Des Moines, IA      15.64   0.5  2 
 24 # 6268 Taeya Wallace      12 Pontiac, MI              15.75  -0.4  8 
 25 # 9663 Ayla Savage        12 Mcallen, TX              15.78   0.4  4 
 26 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD          15.83  -0.4  8 
 27 # 8027 Skylar Hunter      12 Capitol Heights, MD      16.23  -0.4  8 
 28 # 3444 Olivia Brown       12 Pittsburg, KS            16.29   0.3  3 
 29 #10839 A'Marie Jones      12 Hutto, TX                16.37   0.2  7 
 30 # 6492 Raylin Caldwell    12 Athens, AL               16.47   0.5  2 
 31 # 7531 Danielle Khatum    12 Round Rock, TX           16.50   0.5  6 
 32 # 7476 Kamryn Victor      12 Glen Burnie, MD          16.60   0.5  6 
 33 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC        16.67  -0.1  5 
 34 # 2045 Lilann Schrage     12 Tiffin, IA               16.69  -0.1  5 
 35 # 5507 Reilly Howard      12 Asheville, NC            16.73  -0.4  8 
 36 # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO               16.99   0.3  3  16.985
 37 # 2301 Serenity Kee       12 Dayton, OH               16.99   0.5  2  16.987
 38 # 5906 Ava Houston        12 Wyncote, PA              17.09   0.4  4 
 39 # 1907 Milan Keller       12 Chester, PA              17.27   0.1  1  17.264
 40 # 7468 Milani Hill        12 Odenton, MD              17.27  -0.4  8  17.270
 41 # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA              17.41   0.1  1 
 42 # 5378 Malia Geday        12 Acworth, GA              17.62   0.4  4 
 43 # 7146 Kiyah Kelly        12 Plainfield, IL           17.71   0.5  2 
 44 #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC        17.81   0.5  6 
 45 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA               17.90   0.4  4 
 46 #  661 Makayla Colucy     12 Canton, OH               18.13   0.1  1 
 47 # 4498 Aniya Perkins      12 Fort Worth, TX           18.31   0.2  7 
 48 # 3724 Kyndahl Baggies    12 Petal, MS                18.47   0.3  3 
 49 # 9172 Quinn Oyibo        12 Willingboro, NJ          18.90   0.1  1 
 50 # 3390 Mattie Winston     12 Chicago, IL              19.02   0.5  6 
 51 # 3445 Quinn Clevenger    12 Pittsburg, KS            19.16  -0.1  5 
 52 #  149 Mary Readinger     12 Greenwell Springs,       19.99   0.1  1 
 53 # 4596 Harper Mcdonough   12 Johnston, IA             23.31   0.3  3 
 -- #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA            DQ   0.4  4  ran around hurdle
 -- #10247 Neela Daggs        12 Clive, IA                  DNS   0.2  7 
 -- #10210 Addison Turner     12 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   0.2  7 
 -- #10462 Kensley Gray       12 Inglewood, CA              DNS   0.3  3 
 -- # 4054 Skylar Franklin    12 Texas City, TX             DNS   0.3  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               12.98  +0.0 
  2 # 1076 Jasmine Wilson     12 Lakewood, CA             13.16  +0.0 
  3 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH           13.21  +0.0 
  4 # 6670 Madison Ivery      12 Powell, OH               13.86  +0.0 
  5 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            14.09  +0.0 
  6 # 7853 Leoni Harkless     12 Florissant, MO           14.17  +0.0 
  7 # 9164 Angelina Comeau    12 Willingboro, NJ          14.39  +0.0 
  8 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA               14.60  +0.0 
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #10271 Aliyah Gamble      12 Seffner, FL              1.40m    4-07.00  3 
  2 # 1018 Milan Hussey       12 Teaneck, NJ             J1.40m    4-07.00  3 
  3 # 7477 Zara Williams      12 Severn, MD               1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  3 #10487 Mae Kreifel        12 Omaha, NE                1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  5 # 8303 True Charles       12 Wichita, KS             J1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  6 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA              J1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  6 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD         J1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  8 # 4585 Cambri Bradley     12 Grimes, IA               1.30m    4-03.25  3 
  9 # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI              J1.30m    4-03.25  3 
 10 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA              J1.30m    4-03.25  3 
 11 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH          J1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 12 # 9663 Ayla Savage        12 Mcallen, TX             J1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 12 # 3444 Olivia Brown       12 Pittsburg, KS           J1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 14 # 4873 Haleigh Dowling    12 Knoxville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25  2 
 15 #10256 Kyla Steen         12 West Des Moines, IA      1.20m    3-11.25  2 
 15 # 6500 Samiah Harden      12 Huntsville, AL           1.20m    3-11.25  2 
 17 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA              J1.20m    3-11.25  3 
 18 # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA              1.15m    3-09.25  2 
 18 # 2970 Ashton Davis       12 Fort Worth, TX           1.15m    3-09.25  2 
 18 # 2046 Ella Sheehan       12 Tiffin, IA               1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 21 # 6504 Maci Sedlacek      12 Athens, AL              J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 22 #  157 Adeline Queener    12 Clinton, TN             J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 23 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA             1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 24 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC       J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 25 # 3445 Quinn Clevenger    12 Pittsburg, KS           J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 26 # 9697 Legacy Sykes       12 Nashville, TN           J1.10m    3-07.25  2 
 27 # 6441 Malaya Williams    12 Owings Mills, MD         1.05m    3-05.25  2 
 28 # 7710 Sabrina James      12 Woodbridge, VA          J1.05m    3-05.25  1 
 29 # 6913 Ellys Anderson     12 Rosemount, MN            1.00m    3-03.25  1 
 30 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA        J1.00m    3-03.25  1 
 30 # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL              J1.00m    3-03.25  1 
 -- #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC           NH             2 
 -- # 3724 Kyndahl Baggies    12 Petal, MS                   NH             3 
 -- # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                   DNS             2 
 -- #10210 Addison Turner     12 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS             3 
 -- # 1183 Ty'Anne Bridgewat  12 Lees Summit, MO            DNS             2 
 -- #  628 Felicity Smith     12 Fayetteville, AR           DNS             1 
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 7924 Kaliyah Verdell    12 Chula Vista, CA          4.76m   0.3  15-07.50  4 
  2 # 3548 Bailee Tucker      12 Grand Prairie, TX        4.44m   0.6  14-07.00  4 
  3 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA       J4.44m  -0.9  14-07.00  3 
  4 # 7318 Layanna Abraham    12 San Antonio, TX          4.40m  -1.4  14-05.25  4 
  5 # 1066 Mina Jamison       12 Irvine, CA              J4.40m  -0.9  14-05.25  4 
  6 # 3782 Layla Mitchell     12 Middle River, MD         4.38m  -0.9  14-04.50  4 
  7 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH           4.36m   0.1  14-03.75  4 
  8 # 9285 Wynnlee Farrar     12 Saint Louis, MO          4.35m  -1.9  14-03.25  4 
  9 # 8444 Elise Bynum        12 Pflugerville, TX         4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00  4 
 10 #  583 Alissa Palmer      12 Saline, MI               4.28m  -0.2  14-00.50  3 
 11 # 8302 Camryn Brown       12 Topeka, KS               4.25m   0.5  13-11.50  4 
 12 # 3724 Kyndahl Baggies    12 Petal, MS               J4.25m   0.1  13-11.50  4 
 13 # 2713 Sydney Carter      12 Saint Paul, MN           4.22m  -0.2  13-10.25  3 
 14 # 4724 Sevan-Michele New  12 Liberty, MO             J4.22m  -0.6  13-10.25  3 
 15 # 4042 Zariyah Berry      12 Houston, TX              4.16m  -0.3  13-07.75  3 
 16 # 1292 Hope Massey        12 Memphis, TN              4.14m   0.1  13-07.00  4 
 17 # 4065 Ava Moore          12 Pearland, TX             4.05m  -0.4  13-03.50  4 
 18 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO          4.04m   0.1  13-03.25  3 
 19 #10487 Mae Kreifel        12 Omaha, NE               J4.04m  -0.5  13-03.25  4 
 20 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX           4.03m  -0.4  13-02.75  3 
 21 # 8443 Aubrey Arldt       12 Liberty Hill, TX         4.02m   0.4  13-02.25  3 
 22 # 2992 Madeleine Guidry   12 Kansas City, MO          3.98m   0.3  13-00.75  3 
 23 # 1068 Roxy Jennings      12 Long Beach, CA          J3.98m  -0.5  13-00.75  4 
 24 # 9016 Mauri Passley      12 Minneapolis, MN         J3.98m  -0.6  13-00.75  1 
 25 #  588 Ry'Ann Stephenson  12 Belleville, MI           3.97m  -0.3  13-00.25  4 
 26 # 3444 Olivia Brown       12 Pittsburg, KS           J3.97m  -0.3  13-00.25  3 
 27 # 6441 Malaya Williams    12 Owings Mills, MD         3.95m   0.5  12-11.50  4 
 28 # 2136 Paige Louis        12 Pompano Beach, FL        3.93m  -0.5  12-10.75  4 
 29 # 3152 Travaria Bain      12 Hollywood, FL            3.90m   0.1  12-09.50  4 
 30 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI               3.85m  -1.4  12-07.75  2 
 31 # 2086 Danielle Joseph    12 Concord, NC              3.84m  -0.6  12-07.25  3 
 32 #10987 Hailey Archer      12 Elmhurst, IL             3.82m  -0.7  12-06.50  3 
 33 #10954 Ni'Ree Thomas      12 Zachary, LA              3.81m  -0.8  12-06.00  2 
 34 # 7018 Emmy Taylor        12 Rockford, IL             3.80m  -0.2  12-05.75  2 
 35 # 7531 Danielle Khatum    12 Round Rock, TX           3.79m  -1.3  12-05.25  3 
 36 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA               3.78m   0.4  12-05.00  3 
 37 # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO               3.77m  -1.0  12-04.50  3 
 38 #10256 Kyla Steen         12 West Des Moines, IA      3.74m  -1.9  12-03.25  2 
 39 # 1960 Brielle Kalaw      12 Frederick, MD            3.72m  -0.7  12-02.50  4 
 40 #  147 Yanisa Torres      12 Kissimmee, FL           J3.72m   0.5  12-02.50  3 
 41 # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL           J3.72m  -0.7  12-02.50  2 
 42 # 3003 Kinsley West       12 Dayton, OH               3.71m  -1.8  12-02.25  2 
 43 # 1204 Quinn King         12 Stone Mountain, GA       3.70m  -0.4  12-01.75  2 
 44 # 8429 Kennedy Wright     12 Houston, TX              3.68m  -1.0  12-01.00  2 
 45 # 2585 Aniylah Cole       12 Houston, TX             J3.68m  -0.7  12-01.00  2 
 46 # 1970 Olivia Mathis      12 Clarksville, TN         J3.68m  -0.2  12-01.00  1 
 47 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA             3.66m   0.1  12-00.25  1 
 48 # 4927 Maylea Doucet      12 Baker, LA                3.65m   0.4  11-11.75  3 
 49 # 6788 Alonah Wright      12 Maywood, IL              3.63m  -1.9  11-11.00  2 
 50 # 7905 Madison Simon      12 Willow Spring, NC        3.62m  -0.7  11-10.50  2 
 51 # 9060 Elana Rice         12 Raleigh, NC              3.60m  -0.3  11-09.75  1 
 52 # 5264 Alannah Futrell    12 Cordova, TN             J3.60m  -0.7  11-09.75  2 
 53 # 7139 Janae Jackson      12 Lake Worth, FL           3.58m   0.6  11-09.00  4 
 54 # 4054 Skylar Franklin    12 Texas City, TX           3.57m  -0.6  11-08.50  3 
 55 # 1521 Taylor Borstad     12 Wilmington, NC           3.55m  -0.4  11-07.75  1 
 56 # 2698 Jiya Lewis         12 Chesapeake, VA           3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00  2 
 57 # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA              3.52m  -0.2  11-06.75  1 
 58 #10158 Teagan Gentry      12 Odenton, MD              3.50m  -0.8  11-05.75  2 
 59 # 2579 Raegan Trice       12 Waxahachie, TX           3.48m  -0.9  11-05.00  1 
 60 # 5910 London Renfrow     12 Wyncote, PA              3.43m  -0.2  11-03.00  1 
 61 # 6913 Ellys Anderson     12 Rosemount, MN            3.42m  -0.9  11-02.75  1 
 62 # 1015 Ava Cooper         12 Teaneck, NJ              3.40m  -0.3  11-02.00  1 
 63 # 9682 Kaitlin Sock       12 Jamison, PA              3.38m  -0.8  11-01.25  1 
 64 #  659 Joy Dennis         12 Bethlehem, GA            3.37m  -0.9  11-00.75  2 
 65 #10157 Peyton Fornwald M  12 Elkridge, MD             3.24m  -0.4  10-07.75  3 
 66 # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL               3.23m  -1.0  10-07.25  2 
 67 # 4412 Jailynn Franks     12 Philadelphia, PA         3.21m  -0.4  10-06.50  1 
 68 # 9420 London Buggs       12 Forest Hill, TX          3.20m  -1.4  10-06.00  2 
 69 # 5277 Shylo Hollis       12 Monroe, LA               3.11m  -0.9  10-02.50  1 
 70 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA         3.10m  -1.4  10-02.00  1 
 71 # 1105 Jayla Logwood      12 Toledo, OH               3.07m  -0.9  10-01.00  1 
 72 # 8972 Laila Wilson       12 Detroit, MI              2.98m  -1.0   9-09.50  1 
 73 # 5906 Ava Houston        12 Wyncote, PA              2.93m  -0.6   9-07.50  1 
 74 # 7648 Rayanna Walker     12 Eddyville, IA            2.86m  -0.9   9-04.75  1 
 75 # 9195 Eve Kent           12 Lansing, MI              2.81m  -0.5   9-02.75  1 
 76 # 2138 Elayna Evansen     12 Portland, MI             2.68m   0.2   8-09.50  1 
 -- # 8311 Kinsley Morning    12 Topeka, KS                FOUL                  3 
 -- # 8427 Mckinley Potts     12 Houston, TX               FOUL                  4 
 -- # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                  FOUL                  2 
 -- # 8219 London Grayson     12 Little Elm, TX            FOUL                  1 
 -- # 1573 Aryion Almon       12 Columbus, OH               DNS   NWI            3 
 -- #  487 Sydney Browne      12 Denver, CO                 DNS   NWI            1 
 -- #10210 Addison Turner     12 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 1969 Dymunique Hooks    12 Clarksville, TN            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 1802 Darlene Ayala      12 Kissimmee, FL              DNS   NWI            2 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2396 Tytianna Moore-Ha  12 Lithonia, GA            11.43m   37-06.00  4 
  2 # 6142 Brielle Hudson     12 Cornwall, NY            11.41m   37-05.25  4 
  3 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY        10.84m   35-06.75  4 
  4 # 9642 Lauren Richardson  12 Indianapolis, IN        10.19m   33-05.25  4 
  5 # 1765 Kailee Moore       12 Killeen, TX             10.16m   33-04.00  4 
  6 # 9506 Taylor Haynes      12 Collierville, TN         9.52m   31-03.00  4 
  7 # 2583 Taylore Peavy      12 Grandview, MO            9.20m   30-02.25  4 
  8 # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA            9.11m   29-10.75  4 
  9 #10849 Olivia Polk        12 Sandy, TX                8.86m   29-01.00  3 
 10 # 2040 Kynlee Mcelvain    12 Amana, IA                8.58m   28-01.75  3 
 11 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD           8.56m   28-01.00  4 
 11 # 9652 Emma Rodriguez     12 Sinton, TX               8.56m   28-01.00  4 
 13 # 2181 Baleigh Osborne    12 Rosharon, TX             8.51m   27-11.00  3 
 14 # 1233 Harmony Gaines     12 Columbia, MO             8.30m   27-02.75  3 
 15 # 7142 Mariah Matthews    12 Thonotosassa, FL         8.02m   26-03.75  4 
 16 # 9434 Cheyann Cline      12 Hope Mills, NC           7.89m   25-10.75  4 
 17 #  979 Breyonna Merritt   12 Bedford, OH              7.88m   25-10.25  3 
 18 #  426 K'Lina Bates       12 Alexandria, LA           7.79m   25-06.75  4 
 19 # 9436 Emma Coleman       12 Grant City, MO           7.70m   25-03.25  4 
 20 #  221 Ryann Servant      12 Cincinnati, OH           7.59m   24-11.00  2 
 21 #10680 Eryah Cooper       12 Grandview, MO            7.57m   24-10.00  3 
 22 # 7121 Mariah Black       12 Taylors, SC              7.42m   24-04.25  3 
 23 # 6118 Jillian Mcglothen  12 Grandview, MO            7.30m   23-11.50  3 
 24 # 9476 Kamrynn Gibson     12 Indianola, IA            7.27m   23-10.25  3 
 25 #  260 Summer Holmes      12 Ladson, SC               7.17m   23-06.25  2 
 26 # 3234 Cariyah Kelly      12 Fort Lauderdale, FL      7.15m   23-05.50  2 
 27 # 4856 J'Ajahnae Griffit  12 Columbia, MO             7.06m   23-02.00  3 
 28 # 6535 Brooke Grant       12 Pearland, TX             7.01m   23-00.00  3 
 29 # 4751 Italy Brown        12 Kansas City, MO          7.00m   22-11.75  4 
 30 # 9168 Alei Mendez        12 Willingboro, NJ          6.98m   22-11.00  3 
 31 # 9443 Chelsea Craig      12 Teaneck, NJ              6.93m   22-09.00  2 
 32 # 3840 Maycee Jacobs      12 Sugar Land, TX           6.85m   22-05.75  1 
 33 # 4495 Zaleyah Jones      12 Fort Worth, TX           6.82m   22-04.50  2 
 34 # 2043 Brecklyn O'Hare    12 North Liberty, IA        6.81m   22-04.25  3 
 35 #10742 Kassidy Norwood    12 Winston Salem, NC        6.73m   22-01.00  3 
 36 # 8576 Kynnedi Coleman    12 Pearland, TX             6.70m   21-11.75  2 
 37 # 8944 Andrea Dorsey      12 Detroit, MI              6.63m   21-09.00  3 
 38 # 4157 Juliette Booth     12 Boise, ID                6.58m   21-07.25  3 
 39 #10566 Loren Gates        12 Louisville, KY           6.53m   21-05.25  2 
 40 # 2033 Amara Bila         12 North Liberty, IA        6.49m   21-03.50  2 
 41 # 5180 Casey Henson       12 Ijamsville, MD           6.41m   21-00.50  2 
 42 # 5882 Kamille Johnson    12 Saint Louis, MO          6.34m   20-09.75  2 
 43 # 1105 Jayla Logwood      12 Toledo, OH               5.91m   19-04.75  2 
 44 # 7895 Camryn Robinson    12 Saint Charles, MO        5.90m   19-04.25  1 
 45 # 6882 Skyla Winder       12 Baltimore, MD            5.87m   19-03.25  2 
 46 # 2100 Naylea Salinas     12 Belton, TX               5.80m   19-00.50  1 
 47 # 1798 Brooklyn Bland     12 Patterson, CA            5.65m   18-06.50  1 
 48 # 9553 Kathleen Kreil     12 Tinley Park, IL          5.62m   18-05.25  2 
 49 #10414 Elle Singleton     12 Granger, IN              5.56m   18-03.00  1 
 50 # 1107 Faith Martin       12 Jackson, MI              5.54m   18-02.25  2 
 51 # 1244 Emma Schmidt       12 Auxvasse, MO             5.51m   18-01.00  2 
 52 # 4918 Elizabeth Meyers   12 Newport, KY              5.47m   17-11.50  1 
 53 # 2404 Kamilah Jarvis     12 Lansdowne, PA            5.41m   17-09.00  2 
 54 # 4878 Bella Mcclure      12 Knoxville, TN            5.13m   16-10.00  1 
 55 # 6921 Harper Rose        12 Saint Paul, MN           4.87m   15-11.75  1 
 56 # 5111 Harmony Collins    12 Steger, IL               4.77m   15-07.75  1 
 57 # 4212 Aubrey Palm        12 Steger, IL               4.72m   15-06.00  1 
 58 #10738 Amiya Gray         12 Winston Salem, NC        4.13m   13-06.75  1 
 59 #  754 Vanellope Chavez   12 North Aurora, IL         3.23m   10-07.25  1 
 -- # 3271 Alena Fredericks   12 Fort Worth, TX             DNS             1 
 -- # 3577 Harper Hall        12 Ada, MI                    DNS             3 
 -- # 1068 Roxy Jennings      12 Long Beach, CA             DNS             1 
 -- # 9463 Rowan Emsick       12 Council Bluffs, IA         DNS             2 
 -- # 1210 Ayla Watkins       12 Stockbridge, GA            DNS             2 
 -- # 7693 Damanee Kidd       12 Cocoa, FL                  DNS             4 
 -- # 7592 Sydney Smith       12 Indianapolis, IN           DNS             1 
 -- # 7988 Kenya Williams     12 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             3 
 -- # 5851 Jacqueline Smith   12 Bettendorf, IA             DNS             1 
 -- # 4356 Quintivia Mayo     12 Opa Locka, FL              DNS             4 
 -- # 7101 Tatiana Knowles    12 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS             4 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 6142 Brielle Hudson     12 Cornwall, NY            28.98m      95-01  2 
  2 # 9506 Taylor Haynes      12 Collierville, TN        26.16m      85-10  2 
  3 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY        24.08m      79-00  2 
  4 # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA           22.77m      74-08  2 
  5 # 9642 Lauren Richardson  12 Indianapolis, IN        22.59m      74-01  2 
  6 #10849 Olivia Polk        12 Sandy, TX               21.42m      70-03  2 
  7 # 3763 Jaylah Lofton      12 Lake Mary, FL           20.46m      67-01  2 
  8 # 1765 Kailee Moore       12 Killeen, TX             20.23m      66-04  2 
  9 # 5180 Casey Henson       12 Ijamsville, MD          19.77m      64-10  2 
 10 # 6699 Jadyn Solomon      12 Ada, OK                 18.66m      61-03  2 
 11 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD          18.56m      60-11  1 
 12 # 4495 Zaleyah Jones      12 Fort Worth, TX          17.60m      57-09  1 
 13 # 7693 Damanee Kidd       12 Cocoa, FL               17.18m      56-04  2 
 14 # 2396 Tytianna Moore-Ha  12 Lithonia, GA            16.96m      55-08  2 
 15 # 2043 Brecklyn O'Hare    12 North Liberty, IA       16.92m      55-06  2 
 16 # 2181 Baleigh Osborne    12 Rosharon, TX            16.90m      55-05  2 
 17 # 7142 Mariah Matthews    12 Thonotosassa, FL        16.71m      54-10  2 
 18 # 9436 Emma Coleman       12 Grant City, MO          16.53m      54-03  2 
 19 # 6882 Skyla Winder       12 Baltimore, MD           16.35m      53-08  2 
 20 #10742 Kassidy Norwood    12 Winston Salem, NC       16.02m      52-07  2 
 21 # 9434 Cheyann Cline      12 Hope Mills, NC          15.99m      52-05  2 
 22 # 3234 Cariyah Kelly      12 Fort Lauderdale, FL     15.80m      51-10  2 
 23 # 1014 Isabella Chalas    12 Dumont, NJ              15.57m      51-01  2 
 24 # 2040 Kynlee Mcelvain    12 Amana, IA               14.61m      47-11  2 
 25 # 4157 Juliette Booth     12 Boise, ID               14.51m      47-07  1 
 26 # 2033 Amara Bila         12 North Liberty, IA       14.08m      46-02  1 
 27 #10566 Loren Gates        12 Louisville, KY          13.81m      45-04  1 
 28 # 5696 Charlotte Saldana  12 Morrison, TN            13.40m      43-11  1 
 29 # 6118 Jillian Mcglothen  12 Grandview, MO           13.22m      43-04  1 
 30 # 4918 Elizabeth Meyers   12 Newport, KY             13.13m      43-01  1 
 31 # 5882 Kamille Johnson    12 Saint Louis, MO         12.73m      41-09  1 
 32 #10414 Elle Singleton     12 Granger, IN             12.66m      41-06  1 
 33 # 7895 Camryn Robinson    12 Saint Charles, MO       12.44m      40-10  1 
 34 # 8377 Brooklin Gomer     12 Texarkana, TX           11.93m      39-02  1 
 35 # 1244 Emma Schmidt       12 Auxvasse, MO            11.76m      38-07  1 
 36 # 9443 Chelsea Craig      12 Teaneck, NJ             11.50m      37-09  2 
 37 # 2688 Taylor Eafford     12 Rex, GA                 11.33m      37-02  1 
 38 # 1107 Faith Martin       12 Jackson, MI             10.61m      34-10  1 
 39 # 2404 Kamilah Jarvis     12 Lansdowne, PA            9.94m      32-07  1 
 40 # 2419 Jenna Wright       12 Lansdowne, PA            8.10m      26-07  1 
 41 # 5851 Jacqueline Smith   12 Bettendorf, IA           6.90m      22-08  1 
 42 #  754 Vanellope Chavez   12 North Aurora, IL         5.61m      18-05  1 
 -- # 2583 Taylore Peavy      12 Grandview, MO              DNS             1 
 -- # 9463 Rowan Emsick       12 Council Bluffs, IA         DNS             1 
 -- # 9476 Kamrynn Gibson     12 Indianola, IA              DNS             1 
 -- # 8734 Chelsea Gillespie  12 East Saint Louis, I        DNS             2 
 -- #10369 Samiyah Davis      12 Warrensville Hts, O        DNS             1 
 -- # 4356 Quintivia Mayo     12 Opa Locka, FL              DNS             2 
 -- # 7988 Kenya Williams     12 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 104-00  7/30/2014   Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY        27.33m      89-08  3 
  2 # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA           26.49m      86-11  3 
  3 # 1765 Kailee Moore       12 Killeen, TX             24.31m      79-09  3 
  4 # 3234 Cariyah Kelly      12 Fort Lauderdale, FL     22.91m      75-02  3 
  5 # 3577 Harper Hall        12 Ada, MI                 22.48m      73-09  3 
  6 # 6504 Maci Sedlacek      12 Athens, AL              21.23m      69-08  3 
  7 #  153 Sammie De Witt     12 Knoxville, TN           20.76m      68-01  3 
  8 # 5507 Reilly Howard      12 Asheville, NC           19.47m      63-10  3 
  9 # 4790 Aaliyah Board      12 Peculiar, MO            18.79m      61-08  2 
 10 # 1014 Isabella Chalas    12 Dumont, NJ              18.50m      60-08  3 
 11 # 6917 Mikaia Hunt        12 Saint Paul, MN          17.59m      57-08  3 
 12 # 8377 Brooklin Gomer     12 Texarkana, TX           17.14m      56-03  2 
 13 #  979 Breyonna Merritt   12 Bedford, OH             17.00m      55-09  3 
 14 # 6118 Jillian Mcglothen  12 Grandview, MO           16.62m      54-06  3 
 15 # 6725 Aaliya Howard      12 Akron, OH               16.32m      53-06  3 
 16 # 3704 Kinley Schroeder   12 Sedgwick, KS            16.04m      52-07  2 
 17 #   24 Auryelis Ralat     12 San Juan, PR            16.00m      52-06  3 
 18 # 5277 Shylo Hollis       12 Monroe, LA              15.90m      52-02  2 
 19 # 8576 Kynnedi Coleman    12 Pearland, TX            15.49m      50-10  2 
 20 #10742 Kassidy Norwood    12 Winston Salem, NC       15.39m      50-06  2 
 21 # 9420 London Buggs       12 Forest Hill, TX         15.35m      50-04  2 
 22 # 2010 Eleanor Kunk-Czap  12 Cleveland, OH           15.30m      50-02  3 
 23 # 4856 J'Ajahnae Griffit  12 Columbia, MO            15.03m      49-04  2 
 24 # 5111 Harmony Collins    12 Steger, IL              14.97m      49-01  2 
 25 #10436 Karma Mcdonald     12 Akron, OH               14.07m      46-02  2 
 26 # 4751 Italy Brown        12 Kansas City, MO         13.96m      45-10  3 
 27 # 7592 Sydney Smith       12 Indianapolis, IN        13.42m      44-00  2 
 28 # 9476 Kamrynn Gibson     12 Indianola, IA           13.05m      42-10  1 
 29 # 2417 Arianna Turner     12 Darby, PA               12.30m      40-04  1 
 30 # 3785 Alexa Brown        12 Orange Park, FL         12.03m      39-06  2 
 31 # 3185 Ahna Tennant       12 Daytona Beach, FL       11.91m      39-01  1 
 32 #  426 K'Lina Bates       12 Alexandria, LA          11.84m      38-10  2 
 33 #10849 Olivia Polk        12 Sandy, TX               11.49m      37-08  2 
 34 # 3840 Maycee Jacobs      12 Sugar Land, TX          11.43m      37-06  1 
 35 # 2138 Elayna Evansen     12 Portland, MI            11.35m      37-03  2 
 36 #10414 Elle Singleton     12 Granger, IN             10.99m      36-01  1 
 37 # 9168 Alei Mendez        12 Willingboro, NJ         10.96m      35-11  1 
 38 #10738 Amiya Gray         12 Winston Salem, NC       10.57m      34-08  1 
 39 #10946 Laila-Khoi Hutchi  12 Zachary, LA              9.26m      30-04  1 
 40 # 9553 Kathleen Kreil     12 Tinley Park, IL          9.06m      29-09  1 
 41 # 4157 Juliette Booth     12 Boise, ID                8.84m      29-00  1 
 42 # 6237 Jaina Mallette     12 Lago Vista, TX           7.11m      23-04  1 
 -- #10276 Amayah Scott       12 Tampa, FL                  DNS             1 
 -- #10566 Loren Gates        12 Louisville, KY             DNS             2 
 -- #  397 Deondra Scatliffe  12 Houston, TX                DNS             3 
 -- #  202 Raamayah Brisco    12 Stockton, CA               DNS             1 
 -- # 6142 Brielle Hudson     12 Cornwall, NY               DNS             3 
 -- # 2396 Tytianna Moore-Ha  12 Lithonia, GA               DNS             2 
 -- # 2349 Akilee Stevens     12 Ormond Beach, FL           DNS             1 
 -- # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                   DNS             3 
 -- # 3271 Alena Fredericks   12 Fort Worth, TX             DNS             1 
 -- # 3694 Fra'Laysha Jarman  12 Gonzales, TX               DNS             1 
 -- # 5882 Kamille Johnson    12 Saint Louis, MO            DNS             2 
 -- # 7988 Kenya Williams     12 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             3 
 -- # 7428 Blythe Stephens    12 Columbia, SC               DNS             2 
 -- #  870 Kensleigh Green    12 Longview, TX               DNS             1 
 -- # 1107 Faith Martin       12 Jackson, MI                DNS             1 
 -- # 1210 Ayla Watkins       12 Stockbridge, GA            DNS             1 
 -- # 7101 Tatiana Knowles    12 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS             2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA            2:33.17   3    654
  2 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC          2:35.93   3    620
  3 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA             2:38.23   3    593
  4 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA      2:40.19   2    571
  5 # 3875 Addilyn Sisk       12 Rockport, TX           2:42.42   3    545
  6 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH         2:46.08   3    505
  7 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI             2:47.00   2    495
  8 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO            2:47.89   2    486
  9 # 9391 Kelsey Black       12 Severance, CO          2:48.10   2    484
 10 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX         2:48.46   3    480
 11 # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:49.08   3    473
 12 # 2020 Kenidy Watley      12 Euclid, OH             2:50.48   3    459
 13 #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC      2:53.26   1    430
 14 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR       2:55.20   1    411
 15 # 6062 Avery Carter       12 Southfield, MI         2:55.26   1    410
 16 # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI             2:56.08   2    402
 17 # 5378 Malia Geday        12 Acworth, GA            2:58.46   2    380
 18 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA             2:59.51   2    370
 19 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO        3:01.09   3    355
 20 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA       3:03.01   1    338
 21 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD         3:03.12   2    337
 22 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY       3:04.13   3    328
 23 # 6063 Hailey Garrison    12 Detroit, MI            3:04.99   2    320
 24 # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL             3:06.70   1    305
 25 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA           3:09.54   1    282
 26 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH             3:10.48   3    274
 27 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD        3:12.82   2    255
 28 #10576 Abigail Veliquett  12 Louisville, KY         3:13.95   2    246
 29 # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH               3:15.36   2    236
 30 # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL          3:21.49   3    191
 31 # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO             3:24.14   1    174
 32 #  149 Mary Readinger     12 Greenwell Springs,     3:24.43   1    172
 33 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA             3:56.86   3     23
 34 # 5124 Tyler Stokes       12 South Holland, IL      3:58.02   1     20
 -- #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC          DNF   1 
 -- # 5516 Amira Maat         12 Cordova, TN                 DQ   1  impeded runner 3:00.
 -- # 7476 Kamryn Victor      12 Glen Burnie, MD             DQ   2    423 broke too soon
 -- # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA                DNS   1 
 -- # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA              DNS   2 
 -- # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH           13.09   0.6  4    978
  2 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               13.19   0.3  5    963
  3 # 2020 Kenidy Watley      12 Euclid, OH               14.47   0.3  5    779
  4 # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI               14.56  -0.1  1    768
  5 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            14.71   0.3  5    748
  6 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA               14.85   0.6  4    729
  7 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA              14.88   0.7  2    724
  8 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO          14.90  -0.1  1    722
  9 # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.14   0.7  2    691
 10 # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL            15.54   0.6  4    640
 11 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX           15.58   0.7  2    634
 12 # 3875 Addilyn Sisk       12 Rockport, TX             15.59   0.4  3    633
 13 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA               15.96  -0.1  1    589
 14 # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS      16.06  -0.1  1    576
 15 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD          16.28   0.7  2    551
 16 # 9391 Kelsey Black       12 Severance, CO            16.29   0.7  2    549
 17 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA        16.65  -0.1  1    508
 18 # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                 16.96   0.7  2    474
 19 # 6063 Hailey Garrison    12 Detroit, MI              17.07  -0.1  1    462
 20 # 6062 Avery Carter       12 Southfield, MI           17.08   0.4  3    461
 21 # 7476 Kamryn Victor      12 Glen Burnie, MD          17.09   0.6  4    460
 22 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA               17.11   0.4  3    458
 23 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO              17.42   0.3  5    425
 24 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI               17.44   0.4  3    423
 25 # 5516 Amira Maat         12 Cordova, TN              17.45   0.3  5    422
 26 #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC        17.60   0.3  5    406
 27 # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA            17.67  -0.1  1    400
 28 # 5378 Malia Geday        12 Acworth, GA              17.68   0.6  4    399
 29 #10576 Abigail Veliquett  12 Louisville, KY           17.91   0.4  3    376
 30 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR         18.23   0.6  4    345
 31 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY         18.37   0.3  5    332
 32 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA             18.67  -0.1  1    305
 33 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA         18.93   0.4  3    282
 34 # 5124 Tyler Stokes       12 South Holland, IL        19.33   0.4  3    248
 35 #  149 Mary Readinger     12 Greenwell Springs,       19.49   0.6  4    236
 36 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD           19.74   0.7  2    216
 37 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC        19.89   0.7  2    205
 38 # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL               22.42   0.4  3     57
 -- # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO                  DQ   0.6  4  pushed hurdle w/ han
 -- # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA                DNS   0.3  5 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL      1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
  2 # 2020 Kenidy Watley      12 Euclid, OH               1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
  2 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA               1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
  4 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY         1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
  4 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH           1.25m    4-01.25  3    359
  4 # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO               1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
  4 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA              1.25m    4-01.25  3    359
  4 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA               1.25m    4-01.25  3    359
  4 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD          1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 10 # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS      1.20m    3-11.25  1    312
 10 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX           1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 10 # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL            1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 10 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD           1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 10 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO          1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 10 # 6063 Hailey Garrison    12 Detroit, MI              1.20m    3-11.25  3    312
 10 #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC        1.20m    3-11.25  3    312
 10 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA        1.20m    3-11.25  3    312
 18 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
 18 # 9391 Kelsey Black       12 Severance, CO            1.15m    3-09.25  2    266
 18 #10576 Abigail Veliquett  12 Louisville, KY           1.15m    3-09.25  3    266
 18 # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                 1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
 18 # 3875 Addilyn Sisk       12 Rockport, TX             1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
 18 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA             1.15m    3-09.25  3    266
 18 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO              1.15m    3-09.25  3    266
 18 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA               1.15m    3-09.25  3    266
 26 # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA            1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 26 #  149 Mary Readinger     12 Greenwell Springs,       1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 26 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI               1.10m    3-07.25  3    222
 26 # 5378 Malia Geday        12 Acworth, GA              1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 26 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
 26 # 7476 Kamryn Victor      12 Glen Burnie, MD          1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
 32 # 5516 Amira Maat         12 Cordova, TN              1.05m    3-05.25  3    180
 32 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR         1.05m    3-05.25  1    180
 32 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC        1.05m    3-05.25  2    180
 35 # 5124 Tyler Stokes       12 South Holland, IL        1.00m    3-03.25  1    141
 36 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA         0.95m    3-01.25  2    104
 -- # 6062 Avery Carter       12 Southfield, MI              NH             3 
 -- # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI                  NH             1 
 -- # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL                  NH             3 
 -- # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA                DNS             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH           4.45m   2.1  14-07.25  2    416
  2 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA               4.27m  -1.7  14-00.25  2    371
  3 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            4.25m   2.0  13-11.50  2    367
  4 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA        4.22m   0.5  13-10.25  1    359
  5 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               4.13m  -1.1  13-06.75  2    338
  6 # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS      4.09m   1.5  13-05.00  2    329
  7 # 3875 Addilyn Sisk       12 Rockport, TX             4.07m   0.4  13-04.25  1    324
  8 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA              3.98m  -1.1  13-00.75  2    303
  9 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI               3.97m   1.0  13-00.25  2    301
 10 # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI               3.92m   0.9  12-10.50  1    290
 10 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO          3.92m   0.5  12-10.50  1    290
 12 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX           3.90m  -1.5  12-09.50  2    285
 13 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO              3.88m  -0.6  12-08.75  1    281
 14 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA               3.86m  -0.2  12-08.00  1    276
 15 # 7476 Kamryn Victor      12 Glen Burnie, MD          3.81m   0.6  12-06.00  2    265
 16 # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL            3.80m  -0.6  12-05.75  2    263
 17 #10576 Abigail Veliquett  12 Louisville, KY           3.75m  -0.5  12-03.75  2    252
 18 # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO               3.59m  -0.7  11-09.50  1    218
 19 # 9391 Kelsey Black       12 Severance, CO            3.51m  -0.9  11-06.25  1    202
 20 # 2020 Kenidy Watley      12 Euclid, OH               3.44m  -0.3  11-03.50  1    188
 20 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY         3.44m  -0.2  11-03.50  2    188
 22 # 6063 Hailey Garrison    12 Detroit, MI              3.43m   0.4  11-03.00  1    186
 22 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD          3.43m   1.2  11-03.00  2    186
 24 # 5378 Malia Geday        12 Acworth, GA              3.41m  -0.9  11-02.25  1    182
 25 # 6062 Avery Carter       12 Southfield, MI           3.36m  -0.2  11-00.25  1    172
 25 # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL               3.36m  -1.6  11-00.25  1    172
 27 # 5516 Amira Maat         12 Cordova, TN              3.32m  -0.6  10-10.75  2    165
 28 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA             3.22m  -0.8  10-06.75  1    146
 29 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD           3.15m   0.1  10-04.00  1    133
 30 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR         3.10m  -2.1  10-02.00  2    124
 31 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA         3.04m   0.9   9-11.75  2    114
 31 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA               3.04m   1.4   9-11.75  2    114
 33 # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL      2.97m  -1.1   9-09.00  1    102
 34 # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA            2.91m   0.3   9-06.75  1     92
 35 #  149 Mary Readinger     12 Greenwell Springs,       2.90m  -0.8   9-06.25  2     91
 36 # 5124 Tyler Stokes       12 South Holland, IL        2.55m  -1.5   8-04.50  2     40
 37 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC        2.33m  -0.2   7-07.75  2     15
 -- # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                  FOUL                  1 
 -- #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                  1 
 -- # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA                DNS   NWI            1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY        10.31m   33-10.00  1    550
  2 # 1473 Sarah Churchwell   12 Riverside, CA            8.88m   29-01.75  1    456
  3 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC            8.26m   27-01.25  2    416
  4 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD           7.86m   25-09.50  2    390
  5 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH           7.70m   25-03.25  2    380
  6 # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI               7.13m   23-04.75  1    343
  7 # 2020 Kenidy Watley      12 Euclid, OH               7.03m   23-00.75  2    337
  8 # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO               7.01m   23-00.00  1    336
  9 # 1420 Zariyah Johnson    12 Fort Lauderdale, FL      6.76m   22-02.25  2    320
 10 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA               6.50m   21-04.00  1    303
 11 # 3875 Addilyn Sisk       12 Rockport, TX             6.45m   21-02.00  2    300
 12 # 6063 Hailey Garrison    12 Detroit, MI              6.44m   21-01.50  1    299
 13 # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                 6.35m   20-10.00  1    294
 14 # 7476 Kamryn Victor      12 Glen Burnie, MD          6.31m   20-08.50  1    291
 15 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA               6.29m   20-07.75  2    290
 16 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA               6.09m   19-11.75  2    277
 17 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO              6.04m   19-09.75  2    274
 18 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD          5.96m   19-06.75  1    269
 19 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA              5.89m   19-04.00  1    264
 20 # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL            5.83m   19-01.50  1    261
 21 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA             5.77m   18-11.25  2    257
 22 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO          5.71m   18-09.00  2    253
 23 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX           5.61m   18-05.00  2    247
 24 # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS      5.59m   18-04.25  1    245
 25 # 9391 Kelsey Black       12 Severance, CO            5.58m   18-03.75  2    245
 26 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC        5.50m   18-00.50  1    240
 27 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI               5.46m   17-11.00  2    237
 28 #10576 Abigail Veliquett  12 Louisville, KY           5.32m   17-05.50  2    228
 29 #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC        5.30m   17-04.75  1    227
 30 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH               4.87m   15-11.75  2    200
 31 # 5378 Malia Geday        12 Acworth, GA              4.83m   15-10.25  2    198
 32 # 5516 Amira Maat         12 Cordova, TN              4.81m   15-09.50  1    196
 33 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR         4.75m   15-07.00  2    193
 34 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA         4.58m   15-00.50  2    182
 35 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA        4.54m   14-10.75  2    180
 36 # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL               4.15m   13-07.50  1    155
 37 # 5124 Tyler Stokes       12 South Holland, IL        4.12m   13-06.25  1    154
 38 # 6062 Avery Carter       12 Southfield, MI           3.92m   12-10.50  1    141
 39 #  149 Mary Readinger     12 Greenwell Springs,       3.52m   11-06.75  1    117
 -- # 5828 Evelyn Chen        12 Fremont, CA                DNS             1 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  218 Adrienne Knox      12 Cincinnati, OH            2638     
  2 # 1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pol  12 Charlotte, NC             2417     
  3 # 2171 Leeah Combest      12 Covina, CA                2355     
  4 # 6947 Ava Takeuchi       12 Rocklin, CA               2304     
  5 # 2020 Kenidy Watley      12 Euclid, OH                2172     
  6 # 3875 Addilyn Sisk       12 Rockport, TX              2068     
  7 # 2295 Chloe Chappel      12 Dayton, OH                1997     
  8 # 6232 Jaylynn Brewingto  12 Lago Vista, TX            1958     
  9 # 3968 Hadley Ross        12 Shawnee Mission, KS       1935     
 10 # 9550 Malina Knox        12 Kansas City, MO           1932     
 11 # 9711 Mckenzie Vedepo    12 North Liberty, IA         1930     
 12 # 6166 Savana Wiley       12 Canton, MI                1803     
 13 # 7078 Ayrian Walters     12 Saint Albans, NY          1757     
 14 # 9391 Kelsey Black       12 Severance, CO             1746     
 15 # 4792 Saige Clark        12 Raymore, MO               1732     
 16 # 2142 Haley Horton       12 Olivet, MI                1678     
 17 # 5118 Zoei Johnson       12 Manhattan, IL             1667     
 18 # 7476 Kamryn Victor      12 Glen Burnie, MD           1661     
 19 # 7469 Liyah Mallett      12 Glen Burnie, MD           1620     
 20 # 4950 Avery Sallier      12 Gretna, LA                1587     
 21 # 6063 Hailey Garrison    12 Detroit, MI               1579     
 22 # 5588 Addison Bligen     12 Boston, MA                1485     
 23 # 5407 Maya Thorpe        12 Brandywine, MD            1388     
 24 # 5378 Malia Geday        12 Acworth, GA               1381     
 25 #10740 Dejah Mitchell     12 Winston Salem, NC         1375     
 26 #10576 Abigail Veliquett  12 Louisville, KY            1368     
 27 # 6275 J'Lynn Shaw        12 Lima, OH                  1270     
 28 # 4605 Reagan Wey         12 Johnston, IA              1256     
 29 # 6742 Augusta Hesselgre  12 Fayetteville, AR          1253     
 30 # 6062 Avery Carter       12 Southfield, MI            1184     
 31 # 4859 Avyen Porter       12 Fulton, MO                1087     
 32 #  528 Josette Manavi     12 Willow Grove, PA          1020     
 33 # 5516 Amira Maat         12 Cordova, TN                963     
 34 #  149 Mary Readinger     12 Greenwell Springs,         838     
 35 # 4189 Zamaria Clayton    12 Steger, IL                 689     
 36 #10741 Destiny Mitchell   12 Winston Salem, NC          640     
 37 # 5124 Tyler Stokes       12 South Holland, IL          603     
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1907 Milan Keller       12 Chester, PA            7:50.92  
  2 # 2827 Aveline Moret      12 Elgin, IL              9:21.24  
  3 #   24 Auryelis Ralat     12 San Juan, PR          10:14.91  
  4 # 4856 J'Ajahnae Griffit  12 Columbia, MO          10:37.71  
  5 # 4495 Zaleyah Jones      12 Fort Worth, TX        10:47.67  
  6 # 3526 Lainey Nkache      12 Grand Prairie, TX     10:48.39  
  7 # 5851 Jacqueline Smith   12 Bettendorf, IA        10:50.31  
  8 #10951 Kennedi Smith      12 Zachary, LA           10:58.54  
  9 # 3511 Paiton Lungs       12 Port Arthur, TX       11:04.05  
 10 # 3785 Alexa Brown        12 Orange Park, FL       11:07.56  
 11 # 1798 Brooklyn Bland     12 Patterson, CA         11:09.79  
 12 #10680 Eryah Cooper       12 Grandview, MO         12:04.69  
 13 # 1044 Janaria Harris     12 Belle Glade, FL       12:14.93  
 14 # 6882 Skyla Winder       12 Baltimore, MD         12:24.37  
 15 #  260 Summer Holmes      12 Ladson, SC            13:48.53  
 -- # 7895 Camryn Robinson    12 Saint Charles, MO           DQ   bent knee
 -- # 3271 Alena Fredericks   12 Fort Worth, TX              DQ   impeded runner
 -- # 3525 Jolene Caban       12 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS  
 -- # 2349 Akilee Stevens     12 Ormond Beach, FL           DNS  
 -- # 7101 Tatiana Knowles    12 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1864 Zhoe Holt          11 Charlotte, NC            12.21Q -1.2 13 
  2 # 9051 Camryn Dailey      11 Franklinton, NC          12.50Q -0.8 10 
  3 # 3236 Chelsea Louis      11 Tamarac, FL              12.72Q -1.1 11 
  4 # 3823 Taraji Morrison    11 Browns Summit, NC        12.78Q -1.0  6 
  5 # 2422 Alayah Hines       11 Chattanooga, TN          12.90Q -0.3 12 
  6 # 1861 Christina Hall     11 Harrisburg, NC           12.93Q  0.8  5 
  7 #  681 Camryn Cargo       11 Romeoville, IL           12.94Q -0.5  9 
  8 # 8309 Tanesia Johnson    11 Topeka, KS               12.95Q -1.4  8 
  9 #  524 Ava Edwards        11 Horsham, PA              13.08Q -1.5  7 
 10 #  703 Tate Morris        11 Bolingbrook, IL          13.12Q -1.1  4 
 11 #  934 Jai'Li Rice        11 Texas City, TX           13.26Q -0.9  1 
 12 # 6428 Maliyah Dwyer      11 Owings Mills, MD         13.28Q -1.8  3 
 13 #10204 Gabrielle Mckinne  11 Chicago, IL              13.29Q -2.1  2 
 14 # 1065 Brooklynn Griffit  11 Corona, CA               13.01q -1.0  6 
 15 # 3379 Eniece Danzy       11 Chicago, IL              13.04q  0.8  5  13.033
 16 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              13.04q -0.3 12  13.035
 17 # 2456 Carrigan Mccuin    11 Lancaster, TX            13.14q -1.1  4 
 18 #10292 Jennifer Thomas    11 Bronx, NY                13.19q -0.5  9 
 19 # 1872 Jordan Vaden       11 Charlotte, NC            13.27q -1.2 13 
 20 # 4322 Liberty Rose       11 Sherman, TX              13.30q -0.3 12  13.296
 21 # 8782 Saraya Pearson     11 Grand Rapids, MI         13.30q -1.1  4  13.300
 22 # 6294 Ayris Hutson       11 Canal Winchester, O      13.33q -1.5  7 
 23 # 7230 Milica Gobec       11 Jacksonville, FL         13.34q -1.2 13 
 24 # 1824 Kennedy Austin     11 Waldorf, MD              13.36q -0.9  1 
 25 # 3030 Paison Sanders     11 Waldorf, MD              13.38  -0.9  1  13.371
 26 # 1550 Akyia Spillers     11 Austin, TX               13.38  -0.5  9  13.378
 27 # 1097 Alana Coleman      11 Clinton Township, M      13.40  -1.0  6 
 28 # 2768 Amira Scott        11 Homestead, PA            13.42  -0.5  9 
 29 # 5469 Madison Norris     11 Cypress, TX              13.44  -0.9  1 
 30 # 3534 Norianne Anoh      11 Grand Prairie, TX        13.45  -1.4  8  13.442
 31 # 4127 Taraji Nartey      11 Hagerstown, MD           13.45  -0.8 10  13.448
 32 # 4304 Khobi Branch       11 Mckinney, TX             13.47  -1.8  3  13.463
 33 #11084 Peyton Griffin-Sm  11 Wallingford, PA          13.47  -2.1  2  13.467
 34 # 9329 Rolanda Stamps     11 Florissant, MO           13.48  -1.1 11 
 35 # 1764 Nyla Montgomery    11 Killeen, TX              13.50   0.8  5 
 36 # 1278 Taylin Anderson    11 Memphis, TN              13.54  -1.1  4 
 37 #10464 Aliyah Henry       11 Anaheim, CA              13.60  -0.5  9 
 38 # 4872 Ava Coleman        11 Knoxville, TN            13.63  -0.8 10 
 39 #10844 Chimamanda Nnaken  11 Round Rock, TX           13.68  -1.5  7 
 40 # 1072 Nylah Porter       11 Woodland Hills, CA       13.69  -1.8  3 
 41 # 2012 Mahogany Miller    11 Cleveland, OH            13.71  -0.8 10 
 42 #  653 Keasia Collins     11 Lake City, FL            13.73  -1.1 11 
 43 #10779 Martina Kyne       11 Des Moines, IA           13.75  -1.1  4 
 44 #  654 Selena De La Cruz  11 Lake City, FL            13.78  -0.3 12  13.775
 45 # 4988 Aleah Bell         11 Clearwater, FL           13.78  -1.0  6  13.776
 46 # 4139 Ariah Sharp        11 Huntsville, TX           13.80  -2.1  2  13.794
 47 # 5700 Kendoll Brooks     11 Milwaukee, WI            13.80  -1.4  8  13.796
 48 # 9273 Tiana Collins      11 Washington, AR           13.80   0.8  5  13.797
 49 # 3381 K'Saundra Frison   11 Chicago, IL              13.81  -0.3 12  13.801
 50 # 7966 Dallas Noel        11 Loganville, GA           13.81  -1.5  7  13.804
 51 # 6373 Amira Johnson      11 Elkhorn, NE              13.83  -1.1 11  13.826
 52 # 6945 Emma Brown         11 Lincoln, CA              13.83   0.8  5  13.829
 53 #10254 Kamryn Schwartz    11 Windsor Heights, IA      13.84  -1.1  4  13.832
 54 # 3054 Emily Miller       11 West Palm Beach, FL      13.84  -1.4  8  13.836
 55 # 6501 Kennedy Mcclain    11 Athens, AL               13.86  -1.5  7  13.852
 56 # 9092 Leyah Boucicaut    11 Trenton, NJ              13.86  -1.1  4  13.858
 57 # 7894 Serenity Penn      11 Saint Louis, MO          13.89  -1.1 11 
 58 #10626 Jordyn Harrell     11 Shawnee Mission, KS      13.90  -0.8 10 
 59 # 2135 Madison Louis      11 Pompano Beach, FL        13.93  -0.3 12  13.922
 60 # 9713 Chloe Walker       11 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.93  -1.2 13  13.924
 61 #  485 Micah Hardie       11 Chesapeake, VA           13.94  -0.9  1 
 62 # 4459 Kylee Johnson      11 Killeen, TX              13.96  -0.5  9 
 63 #10473 Demiyah Wilson     11 Richmond, VA             14.00  -1.2 13 
 64 #  483 Londyn Hogan       11 Amite, LA                14.01   0.8  5 
 65 # 5714 Maryah Sparks      11 Milwaukee, WI            14.02  -0.9  1 
 66 # 1511 Taleah Belcher     11 Oaklyn, NJ               14.05  -1.2 13 
 67 # 9529 Amyia Jackson      11 Altamonte Springs,       14.08  -0.3 12 
 68 # 7059 Jazelle Johnson    11 Sacramento, CA           14.10  -1.2 13 
 69 # 6059 Trinity Ray        11 Spring, TX               14.11  -1.8  3 
 70 # 8964 Harper Peeples     11 Detroit, MI              14.12  -1.5  7 
 71 #10479 Kellen Brady       11 Omaha, NE                14.16   0.8  5 
 72 #  976 Aria Leflore       11 Bedford, OH              14.18  -2.1  2 
 73 #10722 Aaliyah Nero       11 Omaha, NE                14.23  -0.8 10 
 74 # 7694 Samiya Summerhill  11 Titusville, FL           14.33  -1.8  3 
 75 # 7973 Imani Pierce       11 Schenectady, NY          14.36  -2.1  2 
 76 # 7850 Alexis Boyd        11 Florissant, MO           14.40   0.8  5 
 77 # 3230 Sa'Riyah Davis     11 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.41  -0.9  1 
 78 # 7060 Chayon Kilson      11 Sacramento, CA           14.50  -1.5  7 
 79 # 5596 Tiffanie Pierre    11 Bay Shore, NY            14.51  -0.9  1 
 80 # 2748 Cobi Gillard       11 Memphis, TN              14.58  -1.8  3 
 81 # 9259 Lyla Kunze         11 Nevada, IA               14.61  -1.4  8 
 82 #   11 Emilianyz Figuero  11 Rio Grande, PR           14.80  -1.0  6 
 83 # 7254 Ariyanna King      11 San Antonio, TX          15.18  -1.8  3 
 -- #  772 Makaila Charles    11 Austin, TX                 DNS  -1.8  3 
 -- # 3783 Gabrielle Thomas   11 Owings Mills, MD           DNS  -1.4  8 
 -- # 3907 Rhylee Turner      11 Richmond, CA               DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- # 9374 Aliyah Artis-Phil  11 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- # 3827 Kyndal Spruill     11 Greensboro, NC             DNS  -0.8 10 
 -- # 1982 Nia Jemison        11 Beachwood, OH              DNS  -1.1 11 
 -- # 8380 Aaliyah Sanders    11 Hope, AR                   DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- # 1198 Micah Baker        11 Mcdonough, GA              DNS  -0.5  9 
 -- # 3161 Gahlaysia King     11 Hollywood, FL              DNS  -1.4  8 
 -- # 8701 Logynn Spain       11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -1.1 11 
 -- # 1317 Tamia Chatman      11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -2.1  2 
 -- # 3413 Rylei Mosley       11 Desoto, TX                 DNS  -2.1  2 
 -- # 7743 Autumn Scott       11 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -2.1  2 
 -- # 7611 Traliyah Gardner   11 Lexington, SC              DNS  -1.0  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1864 Zhoe Holt          11 Charlotte, NC            11.97Q -0.4  3 
  2 # 9051 Camryn Dailey      11 Franklinton, NC          12.43Q  0.2  2 
  3 # 3823 Taraji Morrison    11 Browns Summit, NC        12.53Q  0.4  1 
  4 # 3236 Chelsea Louis      11 Tamarac, FL              12.68Q  0.4  1 
  5 # 1861 Christina Hall     11 Harrisburg, NC           12.70Q -0.4  3 
  6 # 8309 Tanesia Johnson    11 Topeka, KS               12.71Q  0.2  2 
  7 # 2422 Alayah Hines       11 Chattanooga, TN          12.76q  0.2  2 
  8 # 3379 Eniece Danzy       11 Chicago, IL              12.82q  0.4  1 
  9 #  681 Camryn Cargo       11 Romeoville, IL           12.84  -0.4  3 
 10 # 1065 Brooklynn Griffit  11 Corona, CA               12.85   0.2  2 
 11 #  524 Ava Edwards        11 Horsham, PA              12.92   0.4  1 
 12 # 6428 Maliyah Dwyer      11 Owings Mills, MD         13.00  -0.4  3 
 13 # 1872 Jordan Vaden       11 Charlotte, NC            13.01  -0.4  3 
 14 #  703 Tate Morris        11 Bolingbrook, IL          13.04   0.4  1 
 15 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              13.06   0.4  1 
 16 # 2456 Carrigan Mccuin    11 Lancaster, TX            13.09   0.2  2 
 17 #10204 Gabrielle Mckinne  11 Chicago, IL              13.11  -0.4  3 
 18 # 1824 Kennedy Austin     11 Waldorf, MD              13.16  -0.4  3 
 19 #10292 Jennifer Thomas    11 Bronx, NY                13.24  -0.4  3 
 20 #  934 Jai'Li Rice        11 Texas City, TX           13.25   0.2  2 
 21 # 7230 Milica Gobec       11 Jacksonville, FL         13.27   0.2  2 
 22 # 8782 Saraya Pearson     11 Grand Rapids, MI         13.35   0.4  1 
 23 # 4322 Liberty Rose       11 Sherman, TX              13.36   0.2  2 
 -- # 6294 Ayris Hutson       11 Canal Winchester, O        DNS   0.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1864 Zhoe Holt          11 Charlotte, NC            12.05  -0.6 
  2 # 3823 Taraji Morrison    11 Browns Summit, NC        12.51  -0.6 
  3 # 9051 Camryn Dailey      11 Franklinton, NC          12.52  -0.6 
  4 # 8309 Tanesia Johnson    11 Topeka, KS               12.55  -0.6 
  5 # 2422 Alayah Hines       11 Chattanooga, TN          12.65  -0.6 
  6 # 3236 Chelsea Louis      11 Tamarac, FL              12.70  -0.6 
  7 # 3379 Eniece Danzy       11 Chicago, IL              12.85  -0.6 
  8 # 1861 Christina Hall     11 Harrisburg, NC           12.90  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    JO Games: J 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1864 Zhoe Holt          11 Charlotte, NC            24.93Q -1.2 12 
  2 #  524 Ava Edwards        11 Horsham, PA              25.72Q -0.1  9 
  3 # 3236 Chelsea Louis      11 Tamarac, FL              25.84Q -0.7  7 
  4 # 2444 Meagan Bridges     11 Forney, TX               25.91Q  0.3  8 
  5 # 2422 Alayah Hines       11 Chattanooga, TN          25.94Q -0.5  6 
  6 # 8309 Tanesia Johnson    11 Topeka, KS               26.04Q -2.4 10 
  7 # 3823 Taraji Morrison    11 Browns Summit, NC        26.09Q -1.1  1 
  8 # 9051 Camryn Dailey      11 Franklinton, NC          26.11Q -3.1 11 
  9 #  681 Camryn Cargo       11 Romeoville, IL           26.12Q -0.9  2 
 10 #10204 Gabrielle Mckinne  11 Chicago, IL              26.19Q  0.3  5 
 11 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              26.54Q  0.4  4 
 12 # 8331 Lupita Gardenhire  11 Wichita, KS              26.88Q -0.3  3 
 13 # 8963 Jordan Mcneely     11 Detroit, MI              26.20q -0.9  2 
 14 # 1065 Brooklynn Griffit  11 Corona, CA               26.41q -2.4 10 
 15 # 3379 Eniece Danzy       11 Chicago, IL              26.57q -0.1  9 
 16 # 3534 Norianne Anoh      11 Grand Prairie, TX        26.72q  0.3  5 
 17 # 9488 Adele Gross        11 Evans, GA                26.78q  0.3  5 
 18 # 1872 Jordan Vaden       11 Charlotte, NC            26.86q -0.7  7 
 19 # 6294 Ayris Hutson       11 Canal Winchester, O      26.92q -0.5  6 
 20 # 3161 Gahlaysia King     11 Hollywood, FL            26.94q  0.3  5 
 21 # 7230 Milica Gobec       11 Jacksonville, FL         26.98q -1.1  1 
 22 #11084 Peyton Griffin-Sm  11 Wallingford, PA          27.01q -0.1  9  27.002
 23 # 7423 Emoiree Rogers     11 Baton Rouge, LA          27.01q -2.4 10  27.004
 24 # 1550 Akyia Spillers     11 Austin, TX               27.06q -0.7  7 
 25 #  934 Jai'Li Rice        11 Texas City, TX           27.10  -0.3  3  27.091
 26 # 5771 Samiyah Simon      11 Milwaukee, WI            27.10  -1.2 12  27.093
 27 # 1072 Nylah Porter       11 Woodland Hills, CA       27.12   0.3  8 
 28 # 1290 Kyndall Laws       11 Memphis, TN              27.18  -3.1 11 
 29 # 4051 Journee Epps       11 Texas City, TX           27.31   0.4  4 
 30 #  711 Zoe Samuel         11 Naperville, IL           27.32  -2.4 10 
 31 # 1097 Alana Coleman      11 Clinton Township, M      27.34   0.3  8 
 32 # 3030 Paison Sanders     11 Waldorf, MD              27.45  -0.3  3 
 33 # 4198 Jada Franklin      11 Steger, IL               27.56  -0.5  6 
 34 # 4304 Khobi Branch       11 Mckinney, TX             27.59   0.4  4 
 35 #10473 Demiyah Wilson     11 Richmond, VA             27.62  -0.9  2 
 36 # 2768 Amira Scott        11 Homestead, PA            27.64  -2.4 10  27.636
 36 # 2462 Sa'Niya Wilson     11 Mc Kinney, TX            27.64  -1.2 12  27.636
 38 #10844 Chimamanda Nnaken  11 Round Rock, TX           27.67   0.3  5 
 39 #  992 Her'Niyaa Mcghee   11 Atlanta, GA              27.71  -0.3  3 
 40 # 9329 Rolanda Stamps     11 Florissant, MO           27.73  -0.7  7 
 41 # 1764 Nyla Montgomery    11 Killeen, TX              27.74  -1.1  1 
 42 # 2747 Cali Gillard       11 Memphis, TN              27.78  -0.1  9 
 43 # 4063 Tiffany Lloyd      11 Houston, TX              27.83  -0.9  2 
 44 # 1163 Deone' Oliver      11 Wellington, FL           27.86  -0.9  2 
 45 # 4127 Taraji Nartey      11 Hagerstown, MD           27.90  -3.1 11 
 46 # 2275 Chasidy Davis      11 Forney, TX               27.91   0.4  4 
 47 # 3426 Alaya Smith        11 Cleveland, OH            27.94   0.3  8 
 48 #10822 Alexa Booker       11 Pflugerville, TX         28.07  -0.5  6  28.064
 49 # 4551 Promise Terry      11 Brooklyn, NY             28.07   0.4  4  28.070
 50 # 5714 Maryah Sparks      11 Milwaukee, WI            28.10  -0.9  2 
 51 # 4139 Ariah Sharp        11 Huntsville, TX           28.18  -1.1  1 
 52 # 7293 Kinzley Grantham   11 San Antonio, TX          28.19  -3.1 11 
 53 # 2631 Olivia Dozier      11 Chantilly, VA            28.22  -0.9  2 
 54 # 1317 Tamia Chatman      11 Saint Louis, MO          28.31  -3.1 11 
 55 # 1106 Ja'Mia Luckett     11 Springfield, MI          28.35  -1.2 12  28.342
 56 # 3827 Kyndal Spruill     11 Greensboro, NC           28.35   0.4  4  28.345
 57 # 6373 Amira Johnson      11 Elkhorn, NE              28.40   0.3  8 
 58 #  485 Micah Hardie       11 Chesapeake, VA           28.42  -3.1 11 
 59 #10626 Jordyn Harrell     11 Shawnee Mission, KS      28.50  -0.1  9 
 60 # 5700 Kendoll Brooks     11 Milwaukee, WI            28.55  -0.5  6 
 61 # 6945 Emma Brown         11 Lincoln, CA              28.57  -0.3  3 
 62 # 2748 Cobi Gillard       11 Memphis, TN              28.60  -0.3  3 
 63 # 9092 Leyah Boucicaut    11 Trenton, NJ              28.63   0.4  4 
 64 # 8964 Harper Peeples     11 Detroit, MI              28.67  -2.4 10 
 65 # 7973 Imani Pierce       11 Schenectady, NY          28.74  -0.7  7 
 66 #  654 Selena De La Cruz  11 Lake City, FL            28.81  -0.1  9 
 67 #  976 Aria Leflore       11 Bedford, OH              29.25   0.3  8 
 68 # 8842 Mariah Calliste    11 Chesapeake, VA           29.36  -2.4 10 
 69 # 5715 Alycia Waters      11 Menomonee Falls, WI      29.38  -1.1  1 
 70 # 1063 Beverly Govan      11 Carson, CA               29.45   0.3  5 
 71 # 5987 Isyss Stanford     11 Detroit, MI              29.46  -3.1 11 
 72 # 2019 Milan Smith        11 Cleveland, OH            29.47  -1.1  1 
 73 # 1998 Harmony Adams      11 Cleveland, OH            29.48  -1.1  1 
 74 #10722 Aaliyah Nero       11 Omaha, NE                29.68  -0.9  2 
 75 # 1310 Aniyah Ahmed       11 Saint Louis, MO          30.04  -2.4 10 
 76 # 8751 Kennedy Smith      11 Waterloo, IA             30.15  -0.3  3 
 77 # 7254 Ariyanna King      11 San Antonio, TX          30.49  -0.3  3 
 78 # 2291 Destinee Dobbins   11 East Saint Louis, I      30.70   0.3  8 
 79 #   11 Emilianyz Figuero  11 Rio Grande, PR           31.01  -3.1 11 
 80 # 3122 Gabrielle Reynold  11 Bethesda, MD             31.23  -0.7  7 
 -- # 7743 Autumn Scott       11 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -0.7  7 
 -- #10779 Martina Kyne       11 Des Moines, IA             DNS  -0.1  9 
 -- #  772 Makaila Charles    11 Austin, TX                 DNS  -0.7  7 
 -- # 2351 Nneoma Ukawuilulu  11 Port Orange, FL            DNS  -1.2 12 
 -- # 3907 Rhylee Turner      11 Richmond, CA               DNS   0.3  5 
 -- # 9374 Aliyah Artis-Phil  11 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  -0.1  9 
 -- # 3413 Rylei Mosley       11 Desoto, TX                 DNS  -0.5  6 
 -- # 8380 Aaliyah Sanders    11 Hope, AR                   DNS  -1.2 12 
 -- # 1198 Micah Baker        11 Mcdonough, GA              DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- # 8701 Logynn Spain       11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -1.2 12 
 -- # 7240 Dru Daniels        11 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -0.5  6 
 -- # 7894 Serenity Penn      11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   0.4  4 
 -- #  863 T'Yani Battle      11 Lehigh, FL                 DNS   0.3  5 
 -- # 3783 Gabrielle Thomas   11 Owings Mills, MD           DNS  -1.2 12 
 -- # 4472 Celena Jacobs      11 Port Arthur, TX            DNS   0.3  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO Games: J 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1864 Zhoe Holt          11 Charlotte, NC            24.66Q -0.6  3 
  2 # 9051 Camryn Dailey      11 Franklinton, NC          24.97Q -0.2  2 
  3 # 3236 Chelsea Louis      11 Tamarac, FL              25.80Q  1.0  1 
  4 # 7423 Emoiree Rogers     11 Baton Rouge, LA          26.22Q  1.1  4 
  5 #  524 Ava Edwards        11 Horsham, PA              25.76q -0.2  2 
  6 # 2444 Meagan Bridges     11 Forney, TX               25.86q  1.0  1 
  7 # 8309 Tanesia Johnson    11 Topeka, KS               25.87q -0.6  3 
  8 # 2422 Alayah Hines       11 Chattanooga, TN          25.96q -0.2  2 
  9 # 1065 Brooklynn Griffit  11 Corona, CA               26.00  -0.2  2 
 10 # 3823 Taraji Morrison    11 Browns Summit, NC        26.06  -0.6  3 
 11 #10204 Gabrielle Mckinne  11 Chicago, IL              26.17   1.0  1 
 12 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              26.18  -0.2  2 
 13 # 3379 Eniece Danzy       11 Chicago, IL              26.29   1.0  1 
 14 #  681 Camryn Cargo       11 Romeoville, IL           26.32   1.0  1 
 15 # 8963 Jordan Mcneely     11 Detroit, MI              26.47  -0.6  3 
 16 # 3534 Norianne Anoh      11 Grand Prairie, TX        26.56   1.0  1 
 17 # 3161 Gahlaysia King     11 Hollywood, FL            26.58   1.1  4 
 18 #11084 Peyton Griffin-Sm  11 Wallingford, PA          26.60   1.1  4 
 19 # 7230 Milica Gobec       11 Jacksonville, FL         26.62   1.1  4 
 20 # 1872 Jordan Vaden       11 Charlotte, NC            26.70  -0.6  3 
 21 # 6294 Ayris Hutson       11 Canal Winchester, O      26.75   1.1  4 
 22 # 9488 Adele Gross        11 Evans, GA                26.78  -0.2  2 
 23 # 8331 Lupita Gardenhire  11 Wichita, KS              26.80  -0.6  3 
 24 # 1550 Akyia Spillers     11 Austin, TX               26.89   1.1  4 
 -- #  934 Jai'Li Rice        11 Texas City, TX             DNS   1.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    JO Games: J 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1864 Zhoe Holt          11 Charlotte, NC            24.72  -1.0  2 
  2 # 9051 Camryn Dailey      11 Franklinton, NC          24.95  -1.0  2 
  3 # 2422 Alayah Hines       11 Chattanooga, TN          25.71  -0.8  1 
  4 # 3236 Chelsea Louis      11 Tamarac, FL              25.77  -1.0  2 
  5 #  524 Ava Edwards        11 Horsham, PA              25.82  -1.0  2 
  6 # 2444 Meagan Bridges     11 Forney, TX               25.96  -0.8  1 
  7 # 8309 Tanesia Johnson    11 Topeka, KS               25.99  -0.8  1 
  8 # 1065 Brooklynn Griffit  11 Corona, CA               26.00  -0.8  1 
  9 # 7423 Emoiree Rogers     11 Baton Rouge, LA          26.54  -1.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3229 Shynah Collins     11 Fort Lauderdale, FL      57.52q 12 
  2 # 2444 Meagan Bridges     11 Forney, TX               58.21q 10 
  3 #  524 Ava Edwards        11 Horsham, PA              58.63q 11 
  4 # 3945 Kiptyn Hunziker    11 Fort Scott, KS           59.22q  1 
  5 # 8963 Jordan Mcneely     11 Detroit, MI              59.70q  2  59.693
  6 # 3214 Rya Cooper         11 Baltimore, MD            59.70q  2  59.700
  7 # 8486 Madisyn Scott      11 Georgetown, TX         1:00.08q  5 
  8 # 7230 Milica Gobec       11 Jacksonville, FL       1:00.56q  5 
  9 #10204 Gabrielle Mckinne  11 Chicago, IL            1:01.12   9 
 10 # 6294 Ayris Hutson       11 Canal Winchester, O    1:01.18   7 
 11 # 3379 Eniece Danzy       11 Chicago, IL            1:01.48   8 
 12 # 6555 Bailey Ballard     11 Pearland, TX           1:01.53   3 
 13 # 5981 Sophie Menker      11 Detroit, MI            1:01.64   3 
 14 # 9406 Charity Brookins   11 Riverside, CA          1:01.86   4 
 15 #  711 Zoe Samuel         11 Naperville, IL         1:01.94   9 
 16 # 8450 Layla Mcfarlin     11 Leander, TX            1:02.08   1  1:02.078
 16 # 1290 Kyndall Laws       11 Memphis, TN            1:02.08   4  1:02.078
 18 # 2747 Cali Gillard       11 Memphis, TN            1:02.14   6 
 19 # 9446 Isabella Daily     11 Havertown, PA          1:02.21   6 
 20 # 9488 Adele Gross        11 Evans, GA              1:02.63  10 
 21 # 1106 Ja'Mia Luckett     11 Springfield, MI        1:02.70  12 
 22 # 3228 Jakyla Candy       11 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:02.82   2 
 23 # 6892 Skye Thompson      11 Schertz, TX            1:02.93  11 
 24 # 4069 Sakeena Nelson     11 Houston, TX            1:03.04   2  1:03.033
 25 #10739 Zori Hubbard       11 Winston Salem, NC      1:03.04   6  1:03.036
 26 # 5771 Samiyah Simon      11 Milwaukee, WI          1:03.07   8 
 27 # 3850 Sutton Amerman     11 Boerne, TX             1:03.20   9 
 28 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.30   8 
 29 # 5968 Bailey Finnie      11 Detroit, MI            1:03.48  11 
 30 # 3962 Arianna Moibi      11 Shawnee Mission, KS    1:03.55   8 
 31 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX         1:03.85   2 
 32 # 8619 Kia-Lee Stewart    11 Rosharon, TX           1:03.89   7 
 33 #10473 Demiyah Wilson     11 Richmond, VA           1:04.00   1 
 34 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY             1:04.08  10 
 35 #  924 Kaliyah Evans      11 Texas City, TX         1:04.34   3 
 36 # 2351 Nneoma Ukawuilulu  11 Port Orange, FL        1:04.51   3 
 37 # 2631 Olivia Dozier      11 Chantilly, VA          1:04.56   4 
 38 # 8204 Kealana Ale        11 Aubrey, TX             1:04.60   1 
 39 # 3867 Presley Merkens    11 Boerne, TX             1:04.75   8 
 40 #10470 Allyn Thompson     11 Inglewood, CA          1:04.80  10 
 41 #  994 Trinity Miller     11 Atlanta, GA            1:04.83  12 
 42 # 2513 Gabrielle Mosby    11 Euless, TX             1:05.10  10 
 43 # 9329 Rolanda Stamps     11 Florissant, MO         1:05.38   8  1:05.371
 44 # 9099 A'Miyah Barrett    11 Richmond, TX           1:05.38   5  1:05.379
 45 # 1865 Karinne Lenoir     11 Charlotte, NC          1:05.62   7 
 46 # 1048 Chanyn Marshall    11 Belle Glade, FL        1:05.85   6 
 47 # 3160 Taytum Joseph      11 Hollywood, FL          1:06.33  10  1:06.326
 48 # 3426 Alaya Smith        11 Cleveland, OH          1:06.33   3  1:06.327
 49 # 3352 Aaliyah Hobbs      11 Merrillville, IN       1:06.39   2 
 50 # 2011 Brooklyn Layne     11 Cleveland, OH          1:06.65   6 
 51 # 1163 Deone' Oliver      11 Wellington, FL         1:06.69   6 
 52 # 2714 Maya Diggs         11 Cottage Grove, MN      1:06.70   1 
 53 # 2406 Payton Kilby       11 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.74  11 
 54 #10214 Paulina Darmenova  11 Springfield, VA        1:06.77   9 
 55 # 4966 Aubrey Dent        11 Evans, GA              1:07.05   7 
 56 # 2416 Eve Swan           11 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.06   4 
 57 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA           1:07.15  12 
 58 # 3154 Milea Berry        11 Hollywood, FL          1:07.27   7 
 59 # 6685 Shamyra Ellison    11 Winter Haven, FL       1:07.45  12 
 60 # 5087 Mya Thompson       11 Deridder, LA           1:07.62   3 
 61 # 5381 Bailey Maddox      11 Kennesaw, GA           1:07.75   7 
 62 # 7694 Samiya Summerhill  11 Titusville, FL         1:07.78   8 
 63 # 6774 Kayden Coleman     11 Mc Kinney, TX          1:08.10   1 
 64 #10479 Kellen Brady       11 Omaha, NE              1:08.25  11 
 65 # 3164 Londyn Streeter    11 Hollywood, FL          1:08.58   9 
 66 #10828 Blakely Denton     11 Leander, TX            1:08.65   9 
 67 #10290 Makayla Mckenzie   11 Yonkers, NY            1:08.66  10 
 68 # 2291 Destinee Dobbins   11 East Saint Louis, I    1:09.21  11 
 69 # 9709 Jael Vaughan       11 Salina, KS             1:10.25   4 
 70 #  329 London Woods       11 Kansas City, MO        1:10.88   5 
 71 # 5880 Ava Hardesty       11 Saint Louis, MO        1:10.89   5 
 72 # 9609 Audrianna Newton   11 Omaha, NE              1:12.01   2 
 73 # 8751 Kennedy Smith      11 Waterloo, IA           1:12.02   4 
 74 # 7061 Pastell Mcdowell   11 Sacramento, CA         1:12.85   1 
 75 # 3122 Gabrielle Reynold  11 Bethesda, MD           1:13.49   6 
 76 # 5715 Alycia Waters      11 Menomonee Falls, WI    1:13.87   7 
 77 # 7894 Serenity Penn      11 Saint Louis, MO        1:14.49   4 
 78 # 9273 Tiana Collins      11 Washington, AR         1:16.27   3 
 79 # 9374 Aliyah Artis-Phil  11 Las Vegas, NV          1:16.87   2 
 80 # 9426 Rosalie Carleton   11 Marysville, CA         1:18.14   3 
 81 # 4551 Promise Terry      11 Brooklyn, NY           1:32.94  12 
 -- # 9594 Jade Miller        11 Port Saint Lucie, F        DNS   5 
 -- # 1317 Tamia Chatman      11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   5 
 -- # 4472 Celena Jacobs      11 Port Arthur, TX            DNS   4 
 -- # 3907 Rhylee Turner      11 Richmond, CA               DNS   6 
 -- # 8701 Logynn Spain       11 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   9 
 -- # 9053 Arianna Gordon     11 Raleigh, NC                DNS  11 
 -- # 1925 Madison Taylor     11 Chicago, IL                DNS   5 
 -- # 1550 Akyia Spillers     11 Austin, TX                 DNS   1 
 -- # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS                 DNS  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3229 Shynah Collins     11 Fort Lauderdale, FL      56.34  
  2 #  524 Ava Edwards        11 Horsham, PA              57.02  
  3 # 2444 Meagan Bridges     11 Forney, TX               57.36  
  4 # 3214 Rya Cooper         11 Baltimore, MD            59.10  
  5 # 8486 Madisyn Scott      11 Georgetown, TX           59.29  
  6 # 3945 Kiptyn Hunziker    11 Fort Scott, KS           59.88  
  7 # 7230 Milica Gobec       11 Jacksonville, FL       1:00.48  
  8 # 8963 Jordan Mcneely     11 Detroit, MI            1:01.68  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3229 Shynah Collins     11 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:13.45   6 
  2 # 7439 Grace Love         11 Bethesda, MD           2:21.60   6 
  3 # 8486 Madisyn Scott      11 Georgetown, TX         2:21.90   6 
  4 # 3945 Kiptyn Hunziker    11 Fort Scott, KS         2:22.39   6 
  5 # 5981 Sophie Menker      11 Detroit, MI            2:22.66   6 
  6 # 9446 Isabella Daily     11 Havertown, PA          2:23.23   6 
  7 # 8450 Layla Mcfarlin     11 Leander, TX            2:23.62   6 
  8 # 7436 Clara Aschenbach   11 Potomac, MD            2:23.63   6 
  9 # 3850 Sutton Amerman     11 Boerne, TX             2:25.52   6 
 10 # 9406 Charity Brookins   11 Riverside, CA          2:28.41   5 
 11 # 6729 Aaliyah Simmons    11 Westland, MI           2:30.86   5 
 12 # 3962 Arianna Moibi      11 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:30.99   5 
 13 # 1501 Zichun Shen        11 Saratoga, CA           2:31.56   2 
 14 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX      2:31.60   5 
 15 # 2007 Kasey Flowers      11 Cleveland, OH          2:33.00   6 
 16 # 3867 Presley Merkens    11 Boerne, TX             2:33.49   6 
 17 # 9680 Winter Smith       11 Union City, GA         2:33.82   6 
 18 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX         2:33.86   6 
 19 #10214 Paulina Darmenova  11 Springfield, VA        2:35.46   4 
 20 # 1390 Barbarita Jedlick  11 Boca Raton, FL         2:35.65   4 
 21 # 5968 Bailey Finnie      11 Detroit, MI            2:35.86   5 
 22 #  924 Kaliyah Evans      11 Texas City, TX         2:36.64   5 
 23 # 4975 Kadence Thomas     11 Evans, GA              2:36.91   5 
 24 # 8258 Eliana Williams    11 Garland, TX            2:36.94   4 
 25 # 1297 Ryan Willingham    11 Memphis, TN            2:37.65   4 
 26 # 6578 Madeleine Oyler    11 Pearland, TX           2:38.95   4 
 27 # 1865 Karinne Lenoir     11 Charlotte, NC          2:39.50   4 
 28 # 1909 Bria Motley        11 Chester, PA            2:39.53   3 
 29 #  696 Morena Jackson     11 Plainfield, IL         2:39.81   1 
 30 # 2859 Luna Pozos         11 Elgin, IL              2:39.83   4 
 31 #10257 Emma Udey          11 West Des Moines, IA    2:40.24   4 
 32 # 3935 Catherine Cook     11 Butler, MO             2:40.25   4 
 33 # 9679 Kellah Smith       11 Douglas, GA            2:40.34   5 
 34 # 8055 Jordan Lanton      11 Saint Louis, MO        2:40.36   5 
 35 # 2002 Carmella Curtis    11 Cleveland, OH          2:40.50   3 
 36 # 9308 Melanie Campbell   11 Saint Louis, MO        2:40.69   2 
 37 # 1239 Bella Long         11 Columbia, MO           2:41.14   1 
 38 # 7448 Emma Waterman      11 Bethesda, MD           2:41.85   5 
 39 # 7249 Saraya Green       11 San Antonio, TX        2:42.09   5 
 40 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY      2:42.22   1 
 41 # 8894 Aumire Sthran      11 Dallas, TX             2:42.30   4 
 42 #  665 Bailey Stoffer     11 Burbank, OH            2:42.52   3 
 43 #  340 Kyla Dean          11 Stone Mountain, GA     2:43.26   3 
 44 # 1984 Juliana Wingard    11 Beachwood, OH          2:43.27   5 
 45 # 5959 Oyin Bankole-Ayoo  11 Detroit, MI            2:43.86   2 
 46 # 6563 Makayla Franklin   11 Pearland, TX           2:44.64   5 
 47 # 9207 Na'Kaila Taplin    11 Hammond, LA            2:45.04   2 
 48 # 9047 Kennadi Blount     11 Apex, NC               2:45.53   3 
 49 # 2041 Alex Mcintosh      11 Amana, IA              2:45.85   2 
 50 # 1915 Brynn Bartkus      11 Downers Grove, IL      2:46.08   2 
 51 #    4 Camila Cabrera Oj  11 Carolina, PR           2:46.29   4 
 52 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC         2:46.75   6 
 53 #  704 Rory Moxley        11 Shorewood, IL          2:47.10   2 
 54 # 2036 Keira Cooney       11 Iowa City, IA          2:47.65   3 
 55 #10299 Emma Brown         11 Nottingham, PA         2:47.74   3 
 56 # 2513 Gabrielle Mosby    11 Euless, TX             2:49.22   2 
 57 # 6320 Lourdis Carmichae  11 Columbus, OH           2:50.40   1 
 58 # 9709 Jael Vaughan       11 Salina, KS             2:50.43   3 
 59 # 9426 Rosalie Carleton   11 Marysville, CA         2:50.46   3 
 60 # 8580 London Cyprian     11 Houston, TX            2:50.72   2 
 61 #  627 Alynna Metz        11 Fayetteville, AR       2:51.53   3 
 62 # 6019 Grace Crawford     11 Saint Louis, MO        2:52.91   1 
 63 # 1334 Eleanor Lemen      11 Saint Louis, MO        2:54.56   1 
 64 # 3154 Milea Berry        11 Hollywood, FL          2:55.58   2 
 65 # 2699 Molly Pugal        11 Chesapeake, VA         2:56.05   1 
 66 #10245 Addyson Brandt     11 West Des Moines, IA    2:56.66   2 
 67 # 9093 Akouc Chany        11 Trenton, NJ            2:58.14   1 
 68 # 8605 Sidney Mugubi      11 Pearland, TX           2:59.61   3 
 69 # 2101 Abigail Salinas    11 Belton, TX             3:01.80   1 
 70 # 7604 Tatiana Sanchez    11 Suisun City, CA        3:02.14   2 
 71 # 3549 London Walker-Smi  11 Grand Prairie, TX      3:03.48   1 
 72 # 6741 Ana Hartfield      11 Bella Vista, AR        3:08.83   2 
 73 # 6645 Naomia Veney       11 Philadelphia, PA       3:09.10   3 
 74 # 1799 Gracie Bland       11 Patterson, CA          3:44.77   1 
 -- #  499 Bronwyn Vaughan    11 Allen, TX                  DNS   4 
 -- # 6648 Jasmine Nibbs      11 Rock Hill, SC              DNS   2 
 -- # 9594 Jade Miller        11 Port Saint Lucie, F        DNS   3 
 -- # 8009 Makenzie Rafalows  11 Antelope, CA               DNS   1 
 -- # 2747 Cali Gillard       11 Memphis, TN                DNS   4 
 -- # 2696 Kaelynn Ellis      11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   4 
 -- # 9621 Belle Parrel       11 North Las Vegas, NV        DNS   5 
 -- # 9604 Sylvie Morton      11 Hampton, IA                DNS   3 
 -- # 2856 Isabella Munoz     11 Elgin, IL                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 7439 Grace Love         11 Bethesda, MD           4:52.10   3 
  2 # 5842 Sarah Foad         11 Bettendorf, IA         5:04.02   3 
  3 # 9446 Isabella Daily     11 Havertown, PA          5:05.95   3 
  4 # 2007 Kasey Flowers      11 Cleveland, OH          5:06.65   3 
  5 # 1498 Rosalind Fennelly  11 San Jose, CA           5:06.71   3 
  6 # 8486 Madisyn Scott      11 Georgetown, TX         5:07.44   3 
  7 # 9680 Winter Smith       11 Union City, GA         5:08.09   3 
  8 # 9406 Charity Brookins   11 Riverside, CA          5:08.95   3 
  9 # 9679 Kellah Smith       11 Douglas, GA            5:09.00   3 
 10 # 9565 Rayna Lewis        11 Las Vegas, NV          5:13.27   1 
 11 # 3850 Sutton Amerman     11 Boerne, TX             5:15.74   3 
 12 # 7436 Clara Aschenbach   11 Potomac, MD            5:16.10   3 
 13 #  154 Haylee Gasparic    11 Knoxville, TN          5:16.53   2 
 14 # 6729 Aaliyah Simmons    11 Westland, MI           5:17.22   3 
 15 # 1915 Brynn Bartkus      11 Downers Grove, IL      5:17.93   3 
 16 # 4975 Kadence Thomas     11 Evans, GA              5:18.54   3 
 17 #  499 Bronwyn Vaughan    11 Allen, TX              5:20.32   3 
 18 # 7448 Emma Waterman      11 Bethesda, MD           5:20.87   2 
 19 # 8258 Eliana Williams    11 Garland, TX            5:22.10   3 
 20 # 9621 Belle Parrel       11 North Las Vegas, NV    5:22.66   3 
 21 # 8451 Lillian Spivey     11 Georgetown, TX         5:23.56   2 
 22 # 7249 Saraya Green       11 San Antonio, TX        5:27.05   3 
 23 # 9573 Siena Mallon       11 Santa Rosa, CA         5:27.47   2 
 24 # 1390 Barbarita Jedlick  11 Boca Raton, FL         5:29.05   2 
 25 # 2002 Carmella Curtis    11 Cleveland, OH          5:30.11   2 
 26 # 2859 Luna Pozos         11 Elgin, IL              5:30.27   3 
 27 # 6578 Madeleine Oyler    11 Pearland, TX           5:31.58   3 
 28 # 8894 Aumire Sthran      11 Dallas, TX             5:32.22   3 
 29 # 4060 Leah Lamb          11 Humble, TX             5:32.65   3 
 30 # 1297 Ryan Willingham    11 Memphis, TN            5:34.13   2 
 31 # 4554 Eloise Frye        11 Lawrence, KS           5:38.07   1 
 32 # 2764 Camryn Bruno       11 Oakdale, PA            5:38.21   2 
 33 # 6638 Selma Kate Grando  11 Tulsa, OK              5:40.72   2 
 34 #  340 Kyla Dean          11 Stone Mountain, GA     5:41.49   2 
 35 # 5247 Sasha Stark        11 Fortknox, KY           5:42.50   1 
 36 # 9308 Melanie Campbell   11 Saint Louis, MO        5:43.24   2 
 37 # 7437 Olivia Dickerson   11 Rockville, MD          5:43.36   2 
 38 # 4599 Briella Parry      11 Johnston, IA           5:48.39   2 
 39 # 1239 Bella Long         11 Columbia, MO           5:48.42   2 
 40 # 9709 Jael Vaughan       11 Salina, KS             5:48.74   2 
 41 # 2036 Keira Cooney       11 Iowa City, IA          5:49.48   1 
 42 # 8885 Madison Hall       11 Mesquite, TX           5:50.40   1 
 43 #    4 Camila Cabrera Oj  11 Carolina, PR           5:51.43   2 
 44 # 1984 Juliana Wingard    11 Beachwood, OH          5:51.88   3 
 45 # 8055 Jordan Lanton      11 Saint Louis, MO        5:54.40   2 
 46 #10251 Penelope Laehn     11 Des Moines, IA         5:54.42   1 
 47 # 2699 Molly Pugal        11 Chesapeake, VA         5:56.60   1 
 48 # 6320 Lourdis Carmichae  11 Columbus, OH           5:56.68   1 
 49 # 7446 Caroline Thorpe    11 Bethesda, MD           5:57.35   2 
 50 # 7604 Tatiana Sanchez    11 Suisun City, CA        5:57.66   1 
 51 #  520 Isabella Chu       11 Schwenksville, PA      5:57.95   1 
 52 # 2849 Adeline Denny      11 Elgin, IL              6:00.34   1 
 53 # 2860 Brooke Rubel       11 Gilberts, IL           6:01.62   2 
 54 # 2856 Isabella Munoz     11 Elgin, IL              6:03.16   1 
 55 # 2101 Abigail Salinas    11 Belton, TX             6:04.62   1 
 56 # 6358 Layla Hammonds     11 Philadelphia, PA       6:04.79   2 
 57 # 9426 Rosalie Carleton   11 Marysville, CA         6:07.28   1 
 58 # 1334 Eleanor Lemen      11 Saint Louis, MO        6:10.97   1 
 59 # 4558 Natalie Hancock    11 Olathe, KS             6:13.67   1 
 60 # 1999 Amelie Becker      11 Cleveland, OH          6:17.51   1 
 61 # 4141 Lauryn Shaw        11 Monroe, GA             6:24.62   2 
 62 # 1236 Maya Hoover        11 Columbia, MO           6:27.07   1 
 63 #  627 Alynna Metz        11 Fayetteville, AR       6:33.72   2 
 64 # 2039 Maya Mcelliott     11 North Liberty, IA      6:36.91   1 
 65 # 1976 Abbe Blaine        11 Clarksville, TN        6:40.33   1 
 66 # 4883 Carlie Rouse       11 Knoxville, TN          7:01.59   1 
 -- # 9207 Na'Kaila Taplin    11 Hammond, LA                DNS   1 
 -- # 9395 Jenna Boutte       11 Cypress, TX                DNS   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 10:11.30  7/31/2017   Krianne McBride, Elgin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5842 Sarah Foad         11 Bettendorf, IA        10:37.85   2 
  2 #  499 Bronwyn Vaughan    11 Allen, TX             11:00.93   2 
  3 # 1498 Rosalind Fennelly  11 San Jose, CA          11:17.49   2 
  4 # 9679 Kellah Smith       11 Douglas, GA           11:18.06   2 
  5 #  154 Haylee Gasparic    11 Knoxville, TN         11:22.44   2 
  6 # 2854 Kayleia Lindsey    11 Elgin, IL             11:27.42   2 
  7 # 1240 Ellie Lucas        11 Columbia, MO          11:34.91   1 
  8 # 5247 Sasha Stark        11 Fortknox, KY          11:35.00   1 
  9 # 8451 Lillian Spivey     11 Georgetown, TX        11:36.67   2 
 10 # 4975 Kadence Thomas     11 Evans, GA             11:40.59   2 
 11 # 9680 Winter Smith       11 Union City, GA        11:47.65   2 
 12 # 6638 Selma Kate Grando  11 Tulsa, OK             11:51.74   2 
 13 # 1499 Dylan Fogt         11 Dublin, CA            12:03.89   1 
 14 # 4599 Briella Parry      11 Johnston, IA          12:04.15   2 
 15 # 4554 Eloise Frye        11 Lawrence, KS          12:05.04   2 
 16 # 4060 Leah Lamb          11 Humble, TX            12:18.85   2 
 17 # 8885 Madison Hall       11 Mesquite, TX          12:32.90   1 
 18 #10251 Penelope Laehn     11 Des Moines, IA        12:33.01   1 
 19 # 1628 Hannelie Joy       11 Catonsville, MD       12:33.61   1 
 20 # 7362 Daniella Villarre  11 San Antonio, TX       12:49.40   2 
 21 #  520 Isabella Chu       11 Schwenksville, PA     12:50.59   1 
 22 # 1236 Maya Hoover        11 Columbia, MO          13:00.45   1 
 23 # 4558 Natalie Hancock    11 Olathe, KS            13:01.69   1 
 24 # 2849 Adeline Denny      11 Elgin, IL             13:24.12   1 
 25 # 9490 Addisyn Gutsch     11 Olsburg, KS           14:31.84   1 
 26 # 2039 Maya Mcelliott     11 North Liberty, IA     15:02.96   1 
 27 # 4883 Carlie Rouse       11 Knoxville, TN         16:29.22   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4064 Kamryn Mcclellan   11 Rosharon, TX             12.75q -0.2  6 
  2 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           12.89q -0.4  3 
  3 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC           12.90q -1.8  7 
  4 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY               13.21q -0.4  1 
  5 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX        13.27q -1.0  4 
  6 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC            13.44q -0.2  6 
  7 # 5987 Isyss Stanford     11 Detroit, MI              13.45q -0.4  3 
  8 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY        13.60q -0.2  6 
  9 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS               13.62  -1.1  2 
 10 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL         13.68  -1.1  2 
 11 # 8945 Melody Dukes       11 Detroit, MI              13.70  -1.1  2 
 12 #10822 Alexa Booker       11 Pflugerville, TX         13.71  -1.8  7 
 13 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO          13.79  -0.7  5 
 14 # 2631 Olivia Dozier      11 Chantilly, VA            13.81  -1.0  4 
 15 #   76 Faith Eastman      11 Cincinnati, OH           13.85  -0.4  3 
 16 # 2150 Arianna Mills      11 Cohoes, NY               13.88  -1.8  7 
 17 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI           14.18  -1.8  7  14.172
 18 # 3464 Jayla Joyner       11 Norfolk, VA              14.18  -1.0  4  14.177
 19 #10479 Kellen Brady       11 Omaha, NE                14.31  -1.8  7 
 20 # 5641 Skiye Reason       11 Southfield, MI           14.41  -1.0  4 
 21 # 9099 A'Miyah Barrett    11 Richmond, TX             14.51  -0.4  1 
 22 # 6784 Maya Davis         11 Oak Park, IL             14.61  -0.4  1  14.608
 23 # 1099 Taleya Davis       11 Toledo, OH               14.61  -0.4  3  14.609
 24 # 5376 Jermany Cox        11 Marietta, GA             14.70  -1.1  2 
 25 # 9713 Chloe Walker       11 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.22  -0.7  5 
 26 #10718 Piper Bailey       11 Omaha, NE                15.46  -1.1  2 
 27 # 4736 Ariana Allen       11 Olathe, KS               15.53  -0.7  5 
 28 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX              16.05  -0.4  3 
 29 # 2038 Malea Hollenbeck   11 Tiffin, IA               16.06  -0.7  5 
 30 # 4459 Kylee Johnson      11 Killeen, TX              16.26  -1.1  2 
 31 # 7472 Layla Roundtree    11 Crownsville, MD          16.60  -0.2  6 
 32 # 6919 Alexa Larson       11 Saint Paul, MN           16.68  -1.8  7 
 33 # 9614 Eden Oakley        11 Indianola, IA            16.69  -1.1  2 
 34 # 7423 Emoiree Rogers     11 Baton Rouge, LA          16.81  -0.2  6 
 35 # 7309 Anaya Barefield    11 San Antonio, TX          16.87  -0.2  6 
 36 #  613 Le'Niyha Benson    11 Sherwood, AR             16.95  -0.4  1 
 37 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO           16.96  -1.0  4 
 38 # 4675 Zy'Aire Lawrence   11 Shawnee Mission, KS      17.08  -1.0  4 
 39 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH            17.10  -0.4  3  17.093
 39 # 4385 Eva Da Costa       11 Indianapolis, IN         17.10  -0.7  5  17.093
 41 # 9708 Josie Vance        11 Tiffin, IA               17.35  -0.4  1 
 42 #  864 Milan Johnston     11 Cape Coral, FL           17.57  -0.4  1 
 43 #  649 Lillian Schutze    11 Dallas, TX               17.60  -0.4  3 
 44 # 5110 Kayla Collier      11 Chicago Heights, IL      18.29  -1.1  2 
 45 # 1963 Jhena Palmer       11 Clarksburg, MD           19.20  -0.7  5 
 46 # 8839 Maximiliana Brand  11 Chesapeake, VA           20.36  -0.7  5 
 -- #  688 Aubrey Garrett     11 Naperville, IL             DNS  -0.4  3 
 -- #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                   DNS  -0.2  6 
 -- # 9397 Farrah Bramlett    11 Ruther Glen, VA            DNS  -0.7  5 
 -- # 6889 Keira Mair         11 Marion, TX                 DNS  -1.0  4 
 -- # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA               DNS  -0.2  6 
 -- # 4758 Aaliyah Houpe      11 Kansas City, MO            DNS  -1.0  4 
 -- # 4277 Ali'Ana Robinson   11 Springfield, IL            DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.8  7 
 -- # 9151 Taylor Mcmillian   11 Winston Salem, NC          DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- # 8009 Makenzie Rafalows  11 Antelope, CA               DNS  -1.8  7 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4064 Kamryn Mcclellan   11 Rosharon, TX             12.42   0.5 
  2 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC           12.62   0.5 
  3 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX        12.83   0.5 
  4 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           12.92   0.5 
  5 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY               13.05   0.5 
  6 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY        13.46   0.5 
  7 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC            13.56   0.5 
  8 # 5987 Isyss Stanford     11 Detroit, MI              13.69   0.5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 48.41  8/6/2022    Cedar Hill Blaze TC, Cedar Hill Blaze TC    
                       K. Murray, K. Jackson, K. Coleman, M. Potts       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                       49.59q  7 
     1) #3236 Chelsea Louis 11          2) #3228 Jakyla Candy 11          
     3) #3229 Shynah Collins 11         4) #3225 Taylor Allen 12          
  2 Black Lightning  'A'                                  49.89q  1 
     1) #1065 Brooklynn Griffith 11     2) #1076 Jasmine Wilson 12        
     3) #1072 Nylah Porter 11           4) #1075 Simone White 12          
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    51.08q  4 
     1) #688 Aubrey Garrett 11          2) #681 Camryn Cargo 11           
     3) #703 Tate Morris 11             4) #711 Zoe Samuel 11             
     5) #691 Brooklynn Hall 11          6)                                
  4 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.26q  5 
     1) #10464 Aliyah Henry 11          2) #10470 Allyn Thompson 11       
     3) #10463 London Hardy 12          4) #10469 Rhyan Sproles 12        
  5 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                         51.66q  2 
     1) #4313 Abigail Green 12          2) #4304 Khobi Branch 11          
     3) #4322 Liberty Rose 11           4) #4302 Zoe Anderson 12          
  6 BeastMode Usa  'A'                                    51.74q  2 
     1) #934 Jai'Li Rice 11             2) #924 Kaliyah Evans 11          
     3) #925 Kennidi Evans 11           4) #931 Saniyah Moore 11          
     5) #927 Gavrielle Jackson 12       6)                                
  7 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                          51.89q  3 
     1) #2456 Carrigan Mccuin 11        2) #2449 Kailyn Granger 12        
     3) #2455 Kenadi Luckett 12         4) #2462 Sa'Niya Wilson 11        
  8 Team United Stars  'A'                                52.09q  1 
     1) #8316 Aliviyah Terrell 12       2) #8307 Anesiuila Gardiner 12    
     3) #8302 Camryn Brown 12           4) #8309 Tanesia Johnson 11       
  9 Tone Up! Elite Track Club  'A'                        52.13   8 
     1) #8778 Alia Diamond 12           2) #8787 Eris Young 12            
     3) #8781 Jakyla Kelley-Bran 11     4) #8782 Saraya Pearson 11        
 10 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        52.17   8 
     1) #1861 Christina Hall 11         2) #1872 Jordan Vaden 11          
     3) #1868 Sakeenah Odom-Pollard 12  4) #1864 Zhoe Holt 11             
 11 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                   52.45   2 
     1) #1824 Kennedy Austin 11         2) #1841 Korie Wallace 12         
     3) #1829 Malia Grigsby 12          4) #1836 Zaida Macauley-Longus 11 
 12 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                            52.48   6 
     1) #4047 Christlyn Collins 12      2) #4051 Journee Epps 11          
     3) #4064 Kamryn Mcclellan 11       4) #4063 Tiffany Lloyd 11         
 13 Blazers Track Club  'A'                               52.64   6 
     1) #1097 Alana Coleman 11          2) #1106 Ja'Mia Luckett 11        
     3) #1099 Taleya Davis 11           4) #1116 Zariah Smith-Nabors 11   
 14 Forever Strong Elite  'A'                             52.71   1 
     1) #3212 Cyrah Barrows-Dear 12     2) #3213 Markeena Buckson 11      
     3) #3214 Rya Cooper 11             4) #3215 Tristyn Griffin 11       
 15 Trial By Fire Youth and Field  'A'                    52.84   4 
     1) #9128 Lanah Lucas 12            2) #9130 Mahalia Moore 12         
     3) #9137 Shemika Wiley 12          4) #9125 Zailah Hamilton 11       
 16 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          52.87   1 
     1) #10822 Alexa Booker 11          2) #10868 Aundrea West 12         
     3) #10828 Blakely Denton 11        4) #10844 Chimamanda Nnakenyi 11  
 17 Blue Lightning Track Club  'A'                        52.93   5 
     1) #1213 Caidence Wright 11        2) #1202 Courtney Brown 11        
     3) #1198 Micah Baker 11            4) #1205 Sydney Marrow 11         
 18 Dallas Take Off Track Club  'A'                       53.00   7 
     1) #2275 Chasidy Davis 11          2) #2284 Kyndall Wheatley 12      
     3) #2277 Londyn Hobbs 12           4) #2273 Treasure Brown 11        
 19 Ben Hill Elite  'A'                                   53.08   8 
     1) #999 Breyona Snow 12            2) #992 Her'Niyaa Mcghee 11       
     3) #995 Laila Prince 11            4) #994 Trinity Miller 11         
 20 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                   53.14   3 
     1) #2011 Brooklyn Layne 11         2) #1998 Harmony Adams 11         
     3) #2020 Kenidy Watley 12          4) #2019 Milan Smith 11           
     5) #2012 Mahogany Miller 11        6)                                
 21 Illinois Flames  'A'                                  53.38   7 
     1) #4184 Bria Alexander 11         2) #4198 Jada Franklin 11         
     3) #4199 Jasmine Franklin 12       4) #4213 Madison Parlor 11        
     5) #4212 Aubrey Palm 12            6) #4193 Janae Davis 11           
     7) #4205 Jayla Hope 12             8) #4189 Zamaria Clayton 12       
 22 Mustang Track Team  'A'                               53.56   4 
     1) #6023 Camille Williamson 12     2) #6019 Grace Crawford 11        
     3) #6021 Kamora Lewis 12           4) #6022 Madelyn Mitchell 12      
 23 Mercury Track Club  'A'                               53.98   6 
     1) #5567 Brooklyn Burton 11        2) #5577 Jackie Strozier 11       
     3) #5569 Mylaia Griffin Watson 11  4) #5568 Zamora Cole 11           
 24 Ruby Jewell Track Club  'A'                           54.05   3 
     1) #7056 Bre'ziyah Duncan 12       2) #7060 Chayon Kilson 11         
     3) #7059 Jazelle Johnson 11        4) #7061 Pastell Mcdowell 11      
 25 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              54.17   3 
     1) #7239 Dimunique Chase-Simmons 1 2) #7240 Dru Daniels 11           
     3) #7242 Journee Dearring 12       4) #7263 Kaitlynn Warner 12       
     5) #7238 Nylah Brown 12            6)                                
 26 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    54.33   7  54.326
     1) #5715 Alycia Waters 11          2) #5703 Delilah Hill 12          
     3) #5700 Kendoll Brooks 11         4) #5714 Maryah Sparks 11         
 27 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          54.33   5  54.330
     1) #6430 Brooklyn Grunitzky 12     2) #6438 Iyara Smith 12           
     3) #6441 Malaya Williams 12        4) #6428 Maliyah Dwyer 11         
     5) #6436 Tori Phillips 11          6)                                
 28 The Wings Track Club  'A'                             54.50   5 
     1) #8594 Amylia Jefferson 11       2) #8610 Elizabeth Okwara 11      
     3) #8618 Emily Smith 11            4) #8596 Kennadi Johnson 11       
     5) #8560 Greyson Batts 12          6)                                
 29 Blazing Glory Track Club  'A'                         54.57   6 
     1) #1160 Auria Franck 11           2) #1155 Ayizela Bryant 11        
     3) #1163 Deone' Oliver 11          4) #1152 Jade Bennett 12          
 30 ST Louis Scorpions Track Club  'A'                    54.87   2 
     1) #7850 Alexis Boyd 11            2) #7862 Casey Union 12           
     3) #7861 Celiciana Tucker 12       4) #7859 Justice Sims 12          
 31 Track Life University  'A'                            54.93   4 
     1) #8944 Andrea Dorsey 12          2) #8948 Ariel Foster 12          
     3) #8971 Mahli Weathers 11         4) #8967 Saige Rutland 11         
 32 Kc Rebels  'A'                                        54.98   8 
     1) #4758 Aaliyah Houpe 11          2) #4756 Armoni Herring-Clemons 11
     3) #4764 Runhyla Reed 11           4)                                
 33 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                             55.12   5 
     1) #5633 Carley Nelson 11          2) #5619 Leah Franklin 11         
     3) #5627 Mia Jones 12              4) #5641 Skiye Reason 11          
     5) #5605 Kayla Bell 11             6)                                
 34 Max Velocity Elite  'A'                               55.22   4 
     1) #5471 Awesome Reed 11           2) #5468 Kanaya Mcneil 12         
     3) #5475 Laila Williams 11         4) #5469 Madison Norris 11        
     5) #5464 Abby Gonzales 12          6)                                
 35 Twin City Breeze Track Club  'A'                      55.52   7 
     1) #9276 Kaniyah King 12           2) #9273 Tiana Collins 11         
     3) #9274 Zi'Carreia Forbes 12      4) #9275 Zy'Sherria Forbes 12     
 36 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                      55.59   5 
     1) #2305 Amari Mattison 12         2) #2303 Desire Luster 12         
     3) #2320 Lillyanna Wilkes 11       4) #2301 Serenity Kee 12          
     5) #2297 Trinity Ford 12           6)                                
 37 Team Quest  'A'                                       55.68   1 
     1) #8256 Adalyn Williams 12        2) #8231 Kori Johnson 12          
     3) #8229 Madyson Jackson 11        4) #8228 Uloma Igbe 12            
     5) #8257 Alannah Williams 11       6) #8209 Jai’yhana Bryant 11    
 38 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'B'                            55.84   6 
     1) #4068 Alayah Mouton 11          2) #4054 Skylar Franklin 12       
     3) #4055 Skylar Gonzales 12        4) #4042 Zariyah Berry 12         
 39 LC Express  'A'                                       56.19   3 
     1) #5001 Alaina Gilmon 11          2) #5004 Allison Hutchins 12      
     3) #4999 Khonni Caldwell 11        4) #5000 Sariah Clark 11          
 40 KC Swag  'A'                                          56.46   6  56.459
     1) #4790 Aaliyah Board 12          2) #4797 Alivia Hill 11           
     3) #4796 Melody Harris 12          4) #4792 Saige Clark 12           
 40 Black Lightning  'B'                                  56.46   2  56.459
     1) #1063 Beverly Govan 11          2) #1073 Genesis Saunders 12      
     3) #1074 Mariah Smith 11           4) #1066 Mina Jamison 12          
 42 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                            56.59   8 
     1) #6571 Camille Lilly 12          2) #6585 Devin Sweezer 12         
     3) #6573 Dylan-Monroe McDaniel 12  4) #6567 Jade Joyce 12            
 43 KY Track Club  'A'                                    56.65   7 
     1) #4929 Kymani Kornbacher 12      2) #4925 Lyric Clark 12           
     3) #4927 Maylea Doucet 12          4) #4926 Rahneisha Davis 12       
 44 Valley Youth Running Club  'A'                        57.22   7 
     1) #10248 Cara Ferguson 12         2) #10255 Jillian Soderholm 12    
     3) #10254 Kamryn Schwartz 11       4) #10249 Violet Geneser 12       
 45 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   57.92   8 
     1) #1928 Haniyah Johnson 11        2) #1929 Kaylee Scott 12          
     3) #1926 Kennedy Eason 11          4) #1927 Layah Fossett 12         
 46 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                             58.32   4  58.314
     1) #584 Addison Para 11            2) #583 Alissa Palmer 12          
     3) #578 Kamari Burks 11            4) #588 Ry'Ann Stephenson 12      
 47 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                       58.32   2  58.318
     1) #780 Abryn Vargas 11            2) #770 Annabella Altema 11       
     3) #771 Mackenna Altema 11         4) #772 Makaila Charles 11        
     5) #776 Malayah Madden 11          6) #775 Quaylynn Koch 12          
 48 San Antonio Blazers  'B'                              58.52   4 
     1) #7261 Amira Steele 12           2) #7254 Ariyanna King 11         
     3) #7235 Cherish Benson 11         4) #7241 Evaleh Dearring 11       
     5) #7262 Jameer Walker-Jackson 12  6) #7252 Maliyah Jones 12         
     7) #7253 Nyliyah Jones 12          8)                                
 49 KC Dark Knights  'A'                                  58.66   5 
     1) #4698 Daija Pasley 11           2) #4694 Jaelyn Griffin 12        
     3) #4701 Neveah Rone 12            4) #4695 Rozlynn Griffin 11       
 50 Lexington Blazin Cats Track An  'A'                   58.86   6 
     1) #5168 Airyanna Van Steenbergh 1 2) #5162 J'Lisa Brady 11          
     3) #5165 Spencer Hayden 11         4) #5169 Tylah Walker 11          
 51 Legacy Runners Elite Track Clu  'A'                   58.92   8 
     1) #5102 Fallon Alsberry 11        2) #5121 Janiyah Sanders 12       
     3) #5113 Symone Hollister 11       4) #5124 Tyler Stokes 12          
 52 Warrensville Youth Track Club  'A'                  1:00.24   2 
     1) #10370 Aria El 12               2) #10379 Ava Simpkins 12         
     3) #10368 Destiny Davis 11         4) #10365 Gloria Cooper 12        
 53 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                             1:01.28   3 
     1) #10997 Brooklyn Johnson 11      2) #11001 Ella Mccain 12          
     3) #11011 Gabrielle Walker 12      4) #10994 Grace Hawkins 12        
     5) #10996 Londyn Hendry 11         6)                                
 54 Clipper Track Club  'A'                             1:02.18   1 
     1) #2044 Bailyn Olerich 12         2) #2035 Chloe Coates 12          
     3) #2046 Ella Sheehan 12           4) #2038 Malea Hollenbeck 11      
     5) #2034 Charley Carlson 11        6)                                
 -- T4p Academy  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) #8033 Alyssa Plowden 12         2) #8032 Genesis Owens 11         
     3) #8024 Mariah Dyer 12            4) #8027 Skylar Hunter 12         
 -- Daytona Express Inc.  'A'                               DNS   3 
     1) #2349 Akilee Stevens 12         2) #2346 Madison Ackron 11        
     3) #2351 Nneoma Ukawuilulu 11      4) #2348 Trinity Larmond 11       
 -- Illinois United  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) #4277 Ali'Ana Robinson 11       2) #4274 Deashia Lynn 12          
     3) #4275 Dekaria Phillips 12       4) #4276 Layla Rhodes 11          
     5) #4280 Micaira Winters 11        6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 48.41  8/6/2022    Cedar Hill Blaze TC, Cedar Hill Blaze TC    
                       K. Murray, K. Jackson, K. Coleman, M. Potts       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                       49.54  
     1) #3236 Chelsea Louis 11          2) #3228 Jakyla Candy 11          
     3) #3229 Shynah Collins 11         4) #3225 Taylor Allen 12          
  2 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    50.49  
     1) #688 Aubrey Garrett 11          2) #681 Camryn Cargo 11           
     3) #703 Tate Morris 11             4) #711 Zoe Samuel 11             
     5) #691 Brooklynn Hall 11          6)                                
  3 Black Lightning  'A'                                  50.66  
     1) #1065 Brooklynn Griffith 11     2) #1076 Jasmine Wilson 12        
     3) #1072 Nylah Porter 11           4) #1075 Simone White 12          
  4 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.10  
     1) #10464 Aliyah Henry 11          2) #10470 Allyn Thompson 11       
     3) #10463 London Hardy 12          4) #10469 Rhyan Sproles 12        
  5 BeastMode Usa  'A'                                    51.31  
     1) #934 Jai'Li Rice 11             2) #924 Kaliyah Evans 11          
     3) #925 Kennidi Evans 11           4) #931 Saniyah Moore 11          
     5) #927 Gavrielle Jackson 12       6)                                
  6 Team United Stars  'A'                                51.33  
     1) #8316 Aliviyah Terrell 12       2) #8307 Anesiuila Gardiner 12    
     3) #8302 Camryn Brown 12           4) #8309 Tanesia Johnson 11       
  7 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                         51.55  
     1) #4313 Abigail Green 12          2) #4304 Khobi Branch 11          
     3) #4322 Liberty Rose 11           4) #4302 Zoe Anderson 12          
  8 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                          51.87  
     1) #2456 Carrigan Mccuin 11        2) #2449 Kailyn Granger 12        
     3) #2455 Kenadi Luckett 12         4) #2462 Sa'Niya Wilson 11        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    JO Games: J 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:10.51Q  5 
     1) #10467 Zora North 12            2) #10464 Aliyah Henry 11         
     3) #10469 Rhyan Sproles 12         4) #10462 Kensley Gray 12         
  2 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                        4:11.03Q  4 
     1) #2456 Carrigan Mccuin 11        2) #2455 Kenadi Luckett 12        
     3) #2444 Meagan Bridges 11         4) #2462 Sa'Niya Wilson 11        
     5) #2449 Kailyn Granger 12         6)                                
  3 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                          4:18.91Q  2 
     1) #4051 Journee Epps 11           2) #4064 Kamryn Mcclellan 11      
     3) #4069 Sakeena Nelson 11         4) #4063 Tiffany Lloyd 11         
  4 Track Life University  'A'                          4:21.20Q  1 
     1) #8938 Aubrey Burt 12            2) #8964 Harper Peeples 11        
     3) #8963 Jordan Mcneely 11         4) #8967 Saige Rutland 11         
  5 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 4:24.05Q  3 
     1) #2011 Brooklyn Layne 11         2) #1998 Harmony Adams 11         
     3) #2007 Kasey Flowers 11          4) #2012 Mahogany Miller 11       
     5) #2002 Carmella Curtis 11        6) #2020 Kenidy Watley 12         
     7) #2019 Milan Smith 11            8)                                
  6 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           4:25.38q  4 
     1) #8594 Amylia Jefferson 11       2) #8610 Elizabeth Okwara 11      
     3) #8596 Kennadi Johnson 11        4) #8619 Kia-Lee Stewart 11       
     5) #8609 Precious Obafaiye 11      6)                                
  7 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     4:27.85q  4 
     1) #2416 Eve Swan 11               2) #2406 Payton Kilby 11          
     3) #2405 Sydney Jones 11           4) #2409 Sydney Panton 12         
     5) #2417 Arianna Turner 12         6) #2419 Jenna Wright 12          
     7) #2404 Kamilah Jarvis 12         8) #2418 Sydney Watson 11         
  8 Ben Hill Elite  'A'                                 4:28.85q  2 
     1) #992 Her'Niyaa Mcghee 11        2) #995 Laila Prince 11           
     3) #997 Rashida Reinhardt 12       4) #994 Trinity Miller 11         
  9 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                    4:29.36   4 
     1) #3164 Londyn Streeter 11        2) #3154 Milea Berry 11           
     3) #3160 Taytum Joseph 11          4) #3152 Travaria Bain 12         
 10 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:31.87   1 
     1) #2513 Gabrielle Mosby 11        2) #2509 Jordyn Mathis 12         
     3) #2514 London Mosby 12           4) #2503 Sydney Durham 12         
     5) #2505 Essence Harbert 12        6)                                
 11 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'B'                          4:32.16   5 
     1) #4068 Alayah Mouton 11          2) #4046 Khyla Coleman 11         
     3) #4050 Madison Dowell 11         4) #4055 Skylar Gonzales 12       
 12 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     4:34.56   5 
     1) #3036 Gianna Webb 12            2) #3030 Paison Sanders 11        
     3) #3033 Shaine Snyder 12          4) #3034 Tiye Stallings 12        
 13 Ruby Jewell Track Club  'A'                         4:39.17   3 
     1) #7056 Bre'ziyah Duncan 12       2) #7059 Jazelle Johnson 11       
     3) #7061 Pastell Mcdowell 11       4) #7060 Chayon Kilson 11         
 14 Grand Prairie Storm Athletics  'A'                  4:39.40   5 
     1) #3548 Bailee Tucker 12          2) #3549 London Walker-Smith 11   
     3) #3538 Madison Brown 12          4) #3534 Norianne Anoh 11         
 15 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:41.23   3 
     1) #7251 Aaliyah Johnson 12        2) #7242 Journee Dearring 12      
     3) #7263 Kaitlynn Warner 12        4) #7248 Kimani Green 12          
     5) #7238 Nylah Brown 12            6) #7249 Saraya Green 11          
 16 Blues City Runners'  'A'                            4:42.04   4 
     1) #1292 Hope Massey 12            2) #1290 Kyndall Laws 11          
     3) #1291 Mya Lews 11               4) #1297 Ryan Willingham 11       
     5) #1278 Taylin Anderson 11        6)                                
 17 The Wings Track Club  'B'                           4:45.25   5 
     1) #8618 Emily Smith 11            2) #8560 Greyson Batts 12         
     3) #8580 London Cyprian 11         4) #8605 Sidney Mugubi 11         
     5) #8589 Zoe Henry 12              6)                                
 18 Black Lightning  'A'                                4:46.14   1 
     1) #1063 Beverly Govan 11          2) #1073 Genesis Saunders 12      
     3) #1066 Mina Jamison 12           4) #1076 Jasmine Wilson 12        
     5) #1074 Mariah Smith 11           6)                                
 19 ST Louis Scorpions Track Club  'A'                  4:46.98   2 
     1) #7850 Alexis Boyd 11            2) #7862 Casey Union 12           
     3) #7859 Justice Sims 12           4) #7853 Leoni Harkless 12        
 20 Team Quest  'A'                                     4:47.63   1 
     1) #8256 Adalyn Williams 12        2) #8258 Eliana Williams 11       
     3) #8209 Jai’yhana Bryant 11     4) #8229 Madyson Jackson 11       
     5) #8257 Alannah Williams 11       6) #8231 Kori Johnson 12          
 21 Track 757  'A'                                      4:47.68   5 
     1) #8837 Maliyah Atkins 11         2) #8842 Mariah Calliste 11       
     3) #8839 Maximiliana Brandon 11    4) #8854 Syreniti Jenkins 12      
 22 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:49.26   2 
     1) #717 Deasia Washington 12       2) #689 Ellasyn Geist 11          
     3) #696 Morena Jackson 11          4) #704 Rory Moxley 11            
     5) #713 Rowen Slowinski 12         6)                                
 23 KC Swag  'A'                                        4:50.57   3 
     1) #4790 Aaliyah Board 12          2) #4804 Sanaa Salaam 11          
     3) #4801 Emani Kalimullah 11       4) #4806 Miranda Simms 11         
 24 Gary Steelers track  'A'                            4:51.25   3 
     1) #3352 Aaliyah Hobbs 11          2) #3354 Amilah Presberry 12      
     3) #3356 Kaylee Walker 11          4) #3353 Lauren Latham 12         
     5) #3348 Kennedi Elder 12          6)                                
 25 Beast Texas Track Club  'A'                         4:57.22   5 
     1) #872 Cah'Niyah Guthrie 12       2) #877 Za'Kiya Miller 12         
     3) #878 Za'Niyyah Miller 11        4) #873 Zakiyah Hall 11           
 26 Clipper Track Club  'A'                             5:08.34   2 
     1) #2041 Alex Mcintosh 11          2) #2044 Bailyn Olerich 12        
     3) #2034 Charley Carlson 11        4) #2038 Malea Hollenbeck 11      
     5) #2046 Ella Sheehan 12           6)                                
 27 Team Wichita Elite  'A'                             5:09.40   3 
     1) #8336 Aliya Wilkins 11          2) #8335 Aziah Townes 12          
     3) #8331 Lupita Gardenhire 11      4) #8327 Nayelli Carter 11        
 28 San Antonio Blazers  'B'                            5:09.54   1 
     1) #7239 Dimunique Chase-Simmons 1 2) #7240 Dru Daniels 11           
     3) #7262 Jameer Walker-Jackson 12  4) #7252 Maliyah Jones 12         
     5) #7253 Nyliyah Jones 12          6)                                
 29 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 5:15.85   2 
     1) #1336 Amore' Mccoy 11           2) #1310 Aniyah Ahmed 11          
     3) #1334 Eleanor Lemen 11          4) #1347 Justice Whitehead 11     
     5) #1349 Rain Williams 12          6)                                
 30 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    5:17.36   3 
     1) #2305 Amari Mattison 12         2) #2303 Desire Luster 12         
     3) #2320 Lillyanna Wilkes 11       4) #2301 Serenity Kee 12          
     5) #2297 Trinity Ford 12           6)                                
 31 Johnston Running Club  'A'                          5:22.90   4 
     1) #4595 Alexa Kosman 12           2) #4603 Alexandra Van Steenis 12 
     3) #4599 Briella Parry 11          4) #4596 Harper Mcdonough 12      
 -- Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                                DQ   1  broke early
     1) #5641 Skiye Reason 11           2) #5619 Leah Franklin 11         
     3) #5633 Carley Nelson 11          4) #5630 Julianna JJ Lukas 11     
     5) #5605 Kayla Bell 11             6)                                
 -- Ginn Elite Track  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) #3426 Alaya Smith 11            2) #3424 Haven Parr 12            
     3) #3422 Paris Mccreary 12         4) #3421 Ra-Chanique Jones 11     
 -- Leesville Track Club  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) #5088 Gabrielle Wright 12       2) #5075 Kaydence Johnson 12      
     3) #5084 Mikalyn Smith 12          4) #5087 Mya Thompson 11          
 -- Ctx 5 Point 0  'A'                                      DNS   4 
     1) #2212 Jayde Smith 11            2) #2201 Kami Burke 11            
     3) #2202 Makayla Castledine 11     4) #2206 Yadira Godoy 11          
     5) #2203 Eva Dodson 12             6)                                
 -- Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                              DNS   2 
     1) #6581 Alaysia Rylander 12       2) #6555 Bailey Ballard 11        
     3) #6573 Dylan-Monroe McDaniel 12  4) #6563 Makayla Franklin 11      
     5) #6585 Devin Sweezer 12          6) #6586 Jessalyn Torres 12       
     7) #6559 Journey Collier 12        8)                                
 -- Runnin On Faith Track Club  'A'                         DNS   1 
     1) #7125 Londyn Davis 12           2) #7122 Maleah Burts 11          
     3) #7121 Mariah Black 12           4) #7124 October Cline 11         
 -- Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                         DNS   3 
     1) #5980 Ava Mason 12              2) #5987 Isyss Stanford 11        
     3) #5959 Oyin Bankole-Ayoola 11    4) #5981 Sophie Menker 11         
     5) #5958 Kourtney Amerson 11       6) #11102 Brooklyn Chandler 11    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:05.07  
     1) #10467 Zora North 12            2) #10464 Aliyah Henry 11         
     3) #10469 Rhyan Sproles 12         4) #10462 Kensley Gray 12         
  2 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                        4:10.61  
     1) #2456 Carrigan Mccuin 11        2) #2455 Kenadi Luckett 12        
     3) #2444 Meagan Bridges 11         4) #2462 Sa'Niya Wilson 11        
     5) #2449 Kailyn Granger 12         6)                                
  3 Track Life University  'A'                          4:12.98  
     1) #8938 Aubrey Burt 12            2) #8964 Harper Peeples 11        
     3) #8963 Jordan Mcneely 11         4) #8967 Saige Rutland 11         
  4 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                          4:16.44  
     1) #4051 Journee Epps 11           2) #4064 Kamryn Mcclellan 11      
     3) #4069 Sakeena Nelson 11         4) #4063 Tiffany Lloyd 11         
  5 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           4:21.04  
     1) #8594 Amylia Jefferson 11       2) #8610 Elizabeth Okwara 11      
     3) #8596 Kennadi Johnson 11        4) #8619 Kia-Lee Stewart 11       
     5) #8609 Precious Obafaiye 11      6)                                
  6 Ben Hill Elite  'A'                                 4:24.04  
     1) #992 Her'Niyaa Mcghee 11        2) #995 Laila Prince 11           
     3) #997 Rashida Reinhardt 12       4) #994 Trinity Miller 11         
  7 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 4:24.05  
     1) #2011 Brooklyn Layne 11         2) #1998 Harmony Adams 11         
     3) #2007 Kasey Flowers 11          4) #2012 Mahogany Miller 11       
     5) #2002 Carmella Curtis 11        6) #2020 Kenidy Watley 12         
     7) #2019 Milan Smith 11            8)                                
  8 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     4:29.59  
     1) #2416 Eve Swan 11               2) #2406 Payton Kilby 11          
     3) #2405 Sydney Jones 11           4) #2409 Sydney Panton 12         
     5) #2417 Arianna Turner 12         6) #2419 Jenna Wright 12          
     7) #2404 Kamilah Jarvis 12         8) #2418 Sydney Watson 11         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'A'                       10:13.27   2 
     1) #3962 Arianna Moibi 11          2) #3935 Catherine Cook 11        
     3) #3968 Hadley Ross 12            4) #3945 Kiptyn Hunziker 11       
  2 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                   10:27.33   2 
     1) #10462 Kensley Gray 12          2) #10463 London Hardy 12         
     3) #10465 Monroe Johnson 12        4) #10467 Zora North 12           
  3 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                    10:32.59   1 
     1) #5980 Ava Mason 12              2) #5968 Bailey Finnie 11         
     3) #11102 Brooklyn Chandler 11     4) #5981 Sophie Menker 11         
     5) #5958 Kourtney Amerson 11       6) #5987 Isyss Stanford 11        
  4 Seven Locks Running Club  'A'                      10:34.90   2 
     1) #7446 Caroline Thorpe 11        2) #7436 Clara Aschenbach 11      
     3) #7448 Emma Waterman 11          4) #7437 Olivia Dickerson 11      
     5) #7439 Grace Love 11             6)                                
  5 California Grizzlies  'A'                          10:42.31   2 
     1) #1499 Dylan Fogt 11             2) #1498 Rosalind Fennelly 11     
     3) #1502 Saanvi Tiwari 12          4) #1501 Zichun Shen 11           
  6 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                         10:45.93   2 
     1) #6581 Alaysia Rylander 12       2) #6555 Bailey Ballard 11        
     3) #6578 Madeleine Oyler 11        4) #6563 Makayla Franklin 11      
     5) #6573 Dylan-Monroe McDaniel 12  6)                                
  7 The Wings Track Club  'A'                          10:47.70   2 
     1) #8594 Amylia Jefferson 11       2) #8610 Elizabeth Okwara 11      
     3) #8619 Kia-Lee Stewart 11        4) #8580 London Cyprian 11        
     5) #8589 Zoe Henry 12              6)                                
  8 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                         10:48.84   2 
     1) #4065 Ava Moore 12              2) #4046 Khyla Coleman 11         
     3) #4060 Leah Lamb 11              4) #4069 Sakeena Nelson 11        
  9 Bullseye Running  'A'                              11:06.91   1 
     1) #1432 Charlotte Flanigan 11     2) #1439 Jessica Peters 12        
     3) #1435 Maren Lee 11              4) #1441 Sadie Sentman 12         
 10 Track Dynamite Track Club  'A'                     11:07.15   2 
     1) #8894 Aumire Sthran 11          2) #8874 Jalei Blackmon 12        
     3) #8885 Madison Hall 11           4) #8881 Sofia Gomez 12           
 11 Valley Youth Running Club  'A'                     11:10.58   2 
     1) #10245 Addyson Brandt 11        2) #10257 Emma Udey 11            
     3) #10252 Jocelyn Perrigo 12       4) #10251 Penelope Laehn 11       
 12 The Wings Track Club  'B'                          11:15.37   1 
     1) #8618 Emily Smith 11            2) #8560 Greyson Batts 12         
     3) #8596 Kennadi Johnson 11        4) #8605 Sidney Mugubi 11         
     5) #8609 Precious Obafaiye 11      6)                                
 13 Elgin Sharks Track Club  'A'                       11:17.13   1 
     1) #2860 Brooke Rubel 11           2) #2856 Isabella Munoz 11        
     3) #2854 Kayleia Lindsey 11        4) #2862 Madalyn Toth 12          
     5) #2849 Adeline Denny 11          6) #2855 Eloise Long 11           
     7) #2861 Tinsley Schroeder 12      8)                                
 14 San Antonio Swift  'A'                             11:29.59   2 
     1) #7361 Chizara Uzowulu 12        2) #7362 Daniella Villarreal 11   
     3) #7336 Laila Hinojosa 11         4) #7358 Natasha Stewart 12       
 15 Ctx 5 Point 0  'A'                                 11:38.53   1 
     1) #2212 Jayde Smith 11            2) #2201 Kami Burke 11            
     3) #2202 Makayla Castledine 11     4) #2206 Yadira Godoy 11          
     5) #2203 Eva Dodson 12             6)                                
 16 Charger Elite  'A'                                 11:43.18   1 
     1) #1806 Amaryllis Delvalle 12     2) #1803 Charlotte Canales 12     
     3) #1807 Isabella Delvalle 12      4) #1804 Scarlett Canales 12      
 17 Clipper Track Club  'A'                            11:51.98   1 
     1) #2041 Alex Mcintosh 11          2) #2036 Keira Cooney 11          
     3) #2045 Lilann Schrage 12         4) #2039 Maya Mcelliott 11        
     5) #2044 Bailyn Olerich 12         6) #2034 Charley Carlson 11       
 -- Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                             DQ   1  illegal exchange
     1) #10839 A'Marie Jones 12         2) #10826 Dalya Criswell 12       
     3) #10835 Deliyah Gincoo 11        4) #10853 Zurie Rawlins 12        
 -- Pearland Track Xpress  'B'                              DNS   1 
     1) #6571 Camille Lilly 12          2) #6567 Jade Joyce 12            
     3) #6586 Jessalyn Torres 12        4) #6559 Journey Collier 12       
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #10650 Laney Stroud       11 Franklin, TN             1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  2 #10996 Londyn Hendry      11 Westmont, IL             1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  3 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC           J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  4 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL         1.45m    4-09.00  3 
  5 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC           1.40m    4-07.00  3 
  6 # 3464 Jayla Joyner       11 Norfolk, VA             J1.40m    4-07.00  3 
  7 # 4736 Ariana Allen       11 Olathe, KS              J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
  8 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  8 #10484 Allison Clemetns   11 Omaha, NE                1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  8 # 5369 Samaria Robinson   11 Manhattan, KS            1.35m    4-05.00  3 
  8 # 1580 Addison Spearman   11 Fort Mill, SC            1.35m    4-05.00  3 
 12 # 9047 Kennadi Blount     11 Apex, NC                J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 13 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS              J1.35m    4-05.00  3 
 14 # 2150 Arianna Mills      11 Cohoes, NY              J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 15 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO         J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 16 # 1964 Jhovi Palmer       11 Clarksburg, MD          J1.35m    4-05.00  3 
 17 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY        1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 17 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI           1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 19 #10494 Emilee Wheatley    11 Omaha, NE               J1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 19 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY              J1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 21 # 3702 Rhilynn Mabry      11 Halstead, KS            J1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 22 #  412 Neveah Roper       11 Ypsilanti, MI           J1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 23 # 8055 Jordan Lanton      11 Saint Louis, MO          1.25m    4-01.25  2 
 23 # 6887 Emma Bradley       11 Schertz, TX              1.25m    4-01.25  2 
 25 #  155 Mia Kaufman        11 Knoxville, TN           J1.25m    4-01.25  2 
 26 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH           J1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 27 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX              1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 28 #  704 Rory Moxley        11 Shorewood, IL           J1.20m    3-11.25  2 
 29 # 2037 Payson Ellard      11 North Liberty, IA       J1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 30 # 7474 Paris Short        11 Odenton, MD             J1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 31 # 7329 Amanda Dao Corado  11 San Antonio, TX          1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 32 # 8959 Mikaylah Kendle    11 Detroit, MI             J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 33 # 4193 Janae Davis        11 Steger, IL               1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 34 # 2101 Abigail Salinas    11 Belton, TX              J1.10m    3-07.25  1 
 35 # 8051 Myah Dickerson     11 Saint Louis, MO          1.05m    3-05.25  1 
 -- # 4395 Nasya Ware         11 Indianapolis, IN            NH             1 
 -- # 4551 Promise Terry      11 Brooklyn, NY                NH             3 
 -- # 9397 Farrah Bramlett    11 Ruther Glen, VA             NH             3 
 -- # 6477 Cadence Mcclellan  11 Kansas City, KS             NH             2 
 -- # 6476 Zoe Bulock         11 Independence, MO            NH             2 
 -- # 9717 Sidney Walker      11 Marlin, TX                 DNS             2 
 -- # 2696 Kaelynn Ellis      11 Chesapeake, VA             DNS             3 
 -- #  207 Vada Young         11 Tracy, CA                  DNS             1 
 -- # 7475 Malia Stephens     11 Severn, MD                 DNS             1 
 -- # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN                DNS             2 
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 17-11.75  7/31/2017   Avery Lewis, Parkesburg, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX        5.05m   0.6  16-07.00  3 
  2 #  703 Tate Morris        11 Bolingbrook, IL          4.95m   1.6  16-03.00  3 
  3 # 3823 Taraji Morrison    11 Browns Summit, NC        4.83m   2.2  15-10.25  3 
  4 # 7423 Emoiree Rogers     11 Baton Rouge, LA          4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00  3 
  5 # 6414 Ja'Kyri Adway      11 Terrell, TX              4.68m  -1.4  15-04.25  3 
  5 # 5771 Samiyah Simon      11 Milwaukee, WI            4.68m   0.9  15-04.25  2 
  7 # 3827 Kyndal Spruill     11 Greensboro, NC           4.67m   1.0  15-04.00  3 
  8 # 4988 Aleah Bell         11 Clearwater, FL           4.64m   2.3  15-02.75  3 
  9 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           4.60m  -0.3  15-01.25  3 
 10 # 1861 Christina Hall     11 Harrisburg, NC           4.59m   0.4  15-00.75  3 
 11 # 2745 Onose Aigbomian    11 Millington, TN           4.55m   0.7  14-11.25  3 
 12 #10626 Jordyn Harrell     11 Shawnee Mission, KS      4.54m   2.8  14-10.75  2 
 13 # 3161 Gahlaysia King     11 Hollywood, FL            4.49m  -0.7  14-08.75  3 
 14 # 1963 Jhena Palmer       11 Clarksburg, MD           4.48m   0.9  14-08.50  3 
 15 #  976 Aria Leflore       11 Bedford, OH              4.45m   0.6  14-07.25  2 
 16 # 3464 Jayla Joyner       11 Norfolk, VA              4.42m   3.4  14-06.00  3 
 17 #  654 Selena De La Cruz  11 Lake City, FL            4.35m   2.5  14-03.25  3 
 18 # 3381 K'Saundra Frison   11 Chicago, IL              4.34m  -0.8  14-03.00  3 
 19 # 7651 Saniyah Jones      11 Nashville, TN            4.33m   1.3  14-02.50  1 
 20 # 1580 Addison Spearman   11 Fort Mill, SC            4.31m   0.3  14-01.75  2 
 21 #   76 Faith Eastman      11 Cincinnati, OH           4.23m  -0.5  13-10.50  2 
 22 # 6436 Tori Phillips      11 Pikesville, MD           4.21m   1.0  13-09.75  2 
 23 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX           4.20m   1.6  13-09.50  3 
 24 # 9144 Amber Brown        11 Chapel Hill, NC          4.16m  -1.0  13-07.75  3 
 25 # 3352 Aaliyah Hobbs      11 Merrillville, IN         4.15m   2.5  13-07.50  2 
 26 # 8360 Scarlett Smith     11 Wichita, KS              4.13m   1.0  13-06.75  1 
 27 # 3702 Rhilynn Mabry      11 Halstead, KS             4.11m   0.9  13-06.00  1 
 28 # 3164 Londyn Streeter    11 Hollywood, FL            4.09m   1.0  13-05.00  3 
 29 #10484 Allison Clemetns   11 Omaha, NE                4.08m   0.3  13-04.75  2 
 29 # 4198 Jada Franklin      11 Steger, IL               4.08m   0.1  13-04.75  3 
 31 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS               4.01m  -0.6  13-02.00  2 
 32 # 8448 Alaina Le          11 Pflugerville, TX         4.00m   2.6  13-01.50  2 
 32 # 7576 Princess Brefo     11 Cedar Hill, TX           4.00m   0.5  13-01.50  3 
 34 #10166 Logan Rozanski     11 Severn, MD               3.99m   1.4  13-01.25  3 
 35 # 2320 Lillyanna Wilkes   11 Englewood, OH            3.98m   1.1  13-00.75  2 
 36 # 3150 Amiyah Long        11 Chicago, IL              3.96m   0.6  13-00.00  2 
 37 # 7572 Zoe Moore          11 Smithfield, VA           3.94m   1.3  12-11.25  2 
 38 # 7580 Sundai Eke         11 Arlington, TX            3.90m   1.0  12-09.50  1 
 39 # 1155 Ayizela Bryant     11 Wellington, FL           3.89m   0.7  12-09.25  2 
 40 # 2768 Amira Scott        11 Homestead, PA            3.87m  -0.4  12-08.50  1 
 41 # 2746 Melody Chalmers    11 Memphis, TN              3.85m   1.3  12-07.75  2 
 42 # 3054 Emily Miller       11 West Palm Beach, FL      3.84m  -0.4  12-07.25  2 
 42 #  653 Keasia Collins     11 Lake City, FL            3.84m   0.7  12-07.25  2 
 42 # 5369 Samaria Robinson   11 Manhattan, KS            3.84m   0.8  12-07.25  2 
 45 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO           3.83m   1.6  12-06.75  1 
 46 # 9529 Amyia Jackson      11 Altamonte Springs,       3.78m   0.9  12-05.00  3 
 47 # 3160 Taytum Joseph      11 Hollywood, FL            3.73m  -0.1  12-03.00  2 
 48 # 1239 Bella Long         11 Columbia, MO             3.72m   1.6  12-02.50  2 
 49 # 9047 Kennadi Blount     11 Apex, NC                 3.67m   2.0  12-00.50  3 
 50 # 5325 Ke'Reona Minifee   11 Houston, TX              3.66m   0.5  12-00.25  1 
 51 # 6962 Alexandria Herndo  11 Missouri City, TX        3.64m   1.0  11-11.50  2 
 52 #10718 Piper Bailey       11 Omaha, NE                3.59m   0.9  11-09.50  2 
 52 # 2906 Katelyn Robinson   11 Norfolk, VA              3.59m   2.3  11-09.50  2 
 54 #10292 Jennifer Thomas    11 Bronx, NY                3.54m   2.4  11-07.50  2 
 55 #10648 Skylar High        11 Brentwood, TN            3.53m   1.3  11-07.00  1 
 56 # 7293 Kinzley Grantham   11 San Antonio, TX          3.49m   0.6  11-05.50  1 
 57 # 9099 A'Miyah Barrett    11 Richmond, TX             3.45m   1.2  11-04.00  1 
 58 #  518 Keira Brannen      11 Phoenixville, PA         3.44m   0.3  11-03.50  1 
 59 # 2748 Cobi Gillard       11 Memphis, TN              3.41m   0.4  11-02.25  1 
 60 # 5942 Shaniyah Talbert   11 Baton Rouge, LA          3.38m   1.2  11-01.25  1 
 61 # 9194 Amani Kent         11 Lansing, MI              3.36m  -1.1  11-00.25  1 
 62 # 2588 Kera Powel         11 Houston, TX              3.20m  -0.2  10-06.00  1 
 63 # 8959 Mikaylah Kendle    11 Detroit, MI              3.16m   0.1  10-04.50  1 
 64 # 3754 Kya Higinio        11 Salinas, CA              2.95m   0.5   9-08.25  1 
 65 # 1799 Gracie Bland       11 Patterson, CA            2.91m   0.7   9-06.75  1 
 -- # 6373 Amira Johnson      11 Elkhorn, NE               FOUL                  2 
 -- # 2291 Destinee Dobbins   11 East Saint Louis, I       FOUL                  1 
 -- # 9310 Alana Carthen      11 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL                  1 
 -- # 8359 Aliya Hardwell     11 Wichita, KS               FOUL                  3 
 -- #10828 Blakely Denton     11 Leander, TX                DNS   NWI            2 
 -- #10722 Aaliyah Nero       11 Omaha, NE                  DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 4277 Ali'Ana Robinson   11 Springfield, IL            DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 7611 Traliyah Gardner   11 Lexington, SC              DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 1641 Mckenize Chaney    11 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 9151 Taylor Mcmillian   11 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 7896 Olivia Wilson      11 Saint Peters, MO           DNS   NWI            1 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS              12.11m   39-08.75  4 
  2 # 2262 Silease James      11 Stafford, VA            11.57m   37-11.50  4 
  3 # 5315 Magdalena Kandt    11 Harrison Township,      11.20m   36-09.00  4 
  4 # 9084 Onisty Weekly      11 Tampa, FL               10.68m   35-00.50  4 
  5 # 9604 Sylvie Morton      11 Hampton, IA             10.52m   34-06.25  4 
  6 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA            10.34m   33-11.25  4  9.84m
  7 # 7808 Calii' Sturgis     11 Saint Louis, MO        J10.34m   33-11.25  4  9.73m
  8 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                10.25m   33-07.50  4 
  9 # 3742 Hayden Staab       11 Plainville, KS          10.12m   33-02.50  4 
 10 # 7789 Kimari Mack        11 Destrehan, LA           10.11m   33-02.00  4 
 11 # 3540 Gabrielle Crossli  11 Grand Prairie, TX       10.00m   32-09.75  4 
 12 # 7284 Larayne Butler     11 San Antonio, TX          9.90m   32-05.75  4 
 13 # 3744 Danica Vap         11 La Crosse, KS            9.87m   32-04.75  4 
 14 # 6533 Jordyn Baker       11 Houston, TX              9.84m   32-03.50  4 
 15 # 6415 Kalex Baker        11 Forney, TX               9.73m   31-11.25  4 
 16 # 5003 Ilyssa Hickey      11 Giddings, TX             9.65m   31-08.00  4 
 17 # 5001 Alaina Gilmon      11 Giddings, TX             9.60m   31-06.00  3 
 18 # 6866 Brooke Lauta       11 Dundalk, MD              9.57m   31-04.75  4 
 19 # 9437 Olivia Colfack     11 Sergeant Bluff, IA       9.56m   31-04.50  3 
 20 # 3100 Kayla Butler       11 Monrovia, MD             9.17m   30-01.00  2 
 21 #10216 Ariella Okonta     11 Lorton, VA               9.11m   29-10.75  3 
 22 #  525 Mckenna Friel      11 Chalfont, PA             9.01m   29-06.75  3 
 23 # 1295 Ziva Tate          11 Memphis, TN              8.99m   29-06.00  3 
 24 #  617 Jurnei Rainey      11 Sherwood, AR             8.88m   29-01.75  3 
 25 # 3238 Selena Rivera      11 Pompano Beach, FL        8.87m   29-01.25  3 
 26 #10166 Logan Rozanski     11 Severn, MD               8.74m   28-08.25  3 
 27 # 6187 Daphne Shields     11 Grayslake, IL            8.52m   27-11.50  3 
 28 # 5633 Carley Nelson      11 Southfield, MI          J8.52m   27-11.50  3 
 29 # 5406 Leah Harris        11 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.50m   27-10.75  3 
 30 # 1019 Paige Osborne      11 Tenafly, NJ              8.44m   27-08.25  3 
 31 #10170 Reece Smith        11 Laurel, MD               8.33m   27-04.00  3 
 32 # 8609 Precious Obafaiye  11 Houston, TX              8.31m   27-03.25  3 
 33 # 8369 Anaiah Dove        11 Newport News, VA         8.20m   26-11.00  2 
 34 # 7714 Nyiemah Preston    11 Woodbridge, VA           8.18m   26-10.00  2 
 35 # 3536 Heaven Borner      11 Grand Prairie, TX        8.03m   26-04.25  3 
 36 # 9615 Megan O'Grady      11 Dallas, TX               8.02m   26-03.75  2 
 37 #  578 Kamari Burks       11 Inkster, MI              7.76m   25-05.50  3 
 38 # 8076 Debriana Dillon    11 Roseland, LA             7.56m   24-09.75  2 
 39 # 2381 Carmela Conforti-  11 Garland, TX              7.38m   24-02.50  2 
 40 # 2588 Kera Powel         11 Houston, TX              7.37m   24-02.25  2 
 41 #10608 Harmoni Mason      11 Tampa, FL               J7.37m   24-02.25  2 
 42 # 5228 Athalia Barnett    11 Louisville, KY           7.24m   23-09.00  1 
 43 # 4355 Ralieah Donaldson  11 Miami Gardens, FL        7.18m   23-06.75  2 
 44 # 5242 Sydney Ramey       11 Louisville, KY           7.16m   23-06.00  1 
 45 # 9445 Cameron Curtis     11 Indianola, IA            7.09m   23-03.25  1 
 46 # 8932 Samarah Ramirez    11 Round Rock, TX           6.98m   22-11.00  1 
 47 # 5741 Lauryn Forrest     11 Milwaukee, WI            6.74m   22-01.50  2 
 48 # 9131 Ashleigh Pew       11 Hermitage, TN            6.73m   22-01.00  2 
 49 # 9558 Katherine Laird    11 Johnston, IA             6.63m   21-09.00  2 
 50 # 9632 Lillabelle Place   11 Ft Dodge, IA             6.59m   21-07.50  1 
 51 # 7128 Raven Irvin        11 Greer, SC                6.56m   21-06.25  1 
 52 #10368 Destiny Davis      11 Euclid, Oh               6.53m   21-05.25  2 
 53 # 7896 Olivia Wilson      11 Saint Peters, MO        J6.53m   21-05.25  2 
 54 # 6919 Alexa Larson       11 Saint Paul, MN           6.52m   21-04.75  2 
 55 # 7124 October Cline      11 Greer, SC                6.40m   21-00.00  1 
 56 # 4589 Elaine Davidson    11 Des Moines, IA           6.35m   20-10.00  1 
 57 # 7813 Journee Woods      11 Hazelwood, MO            6.30m   20-08.00  2 
 58 # 1108 Madison Mccann     11 Warren, MI               6.22m   20-05.00  1 
 59 #  755 Sonaia Davis       11 North Aurora, IL         6.18m   20-03.50  1 
 60 # 1943 Amaria Smith       11 Cincinnati, OH           5.98m   19-07.50  1 
 61 #  396 Janell Mendoza     11 Houston, TX              4.88m   16-00.25  1 
 -- # 8169 Kayla Shea         11 Richmond, IL              FOUL             1 
 -- # 9364 Marina Agapios     11 Dallas, TX                 DNS             3 
 -- # 4675 Zy'Aire Lawrence   11 Shawnee Mission, KS        DNS             2 
 -- # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN                DNS             1 
 -- # 5958 Kourtney Amerson   11 Detroit, MI                DNS             2 
 -- #10441 Nhalani West       11 Akron, OH                  DNS             4 
 -- #11006 Janiya Sanders     11 Chicago, IL                DNS             1 
 -- # 3691 Avionna Houston    11 Gonzales, TX               DNS             3 
 -- # 1459 Aleah Bass         11 Lima, OH                   DNS             1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 5315 Magdalena Kandt    11 Harrison Township,      30.36m      99-07  2 
  2 # 2262 Silease James      11 Stafford, VA            28.59m      93-09  2 
  3 # 5003 Ilyssa Hickey      11 Giddings, TX            27.26m      89-05  2 
  4 # 9084 Onisty Weekly      11 Tampa, FL               26.61m      87-04  2 
  5 # 7808 Calii' Sturgis     11 Saint Louis, MO         26.42m      86-08  2 
  6 # 3742 Hayden Staab       11 Plainville, KS          25.64m      84-01  2 
  7 # 9631 Kari Place         11 Ellsworth, KS           25.51m      83-08  2 
  8 # 7851 Khloe Furnace      11 Saint Louis, MO         25.38m      83-03  2 
  9 # 9437 Olivia Colfack     11 Sergeant Bluff, IA      22.94m      75-03  1 
 10 # 3744 Danica Vap         11 La Crosse, KS           22.84m      74-11  2 
 11 # 7284 Larayne Butler     11 San Antonio, TX         22.10m      72-06  2 
 12 # 6059 Trinity Ray        11 Spring, TX              21.70m      71-02  1 
 13 # 1295 Ziva Tate          11 Memphis, TN             21.46m      70-05  2 
 14 # 9650 Riley Robinett     11 Salina, KS              21.34m      70-00  2 
 15 # 3238 Selena Rivera      11 Pompano Beach, FL       21.32m      69-11  1 
 16 # 6415 Kalex Baker        11 Forney, TX              21.25m      69-09  2 
 17 # 7891 Mckenzie Hogue-Ru  11 Saint Charles, MO       21.15m      69-05  1 
 18 # 9615 Megan O'Grady      11 Dallas, TX              20.42m      67-00  2 
 19 # 5406 Leah Harris        11 Upper Marlboro, MD      20.17m      66-02  1 
 20 # 6533 Jordyn Baker       11 Houston, TX             19.84m      65-01  2 
 21 # 5001 Alaina Gilmon      11 Giddings, TX            19.57m      64-02  2 
 22 # 4355 Ralieah Donaldson  11 Miami Gardens, FL       19.29m      63-03  1 
 23 # 1019 Paige Osborne      11 Tenafly, NJ             19.24m      63-01  1 
 24 # 8795 Stella Engle       11 Topeka, KS              18.95m      62-02  2 
 25 # 8860 Jaelle Strother    11 Chesapeake, VA          18.76m      61-06  1 
 26 # 9604 Sylvie Morton      11 Hampton, IA             18.71m      61-05  2 
 27 # 6866 Brooke Lauta       11 Dundalk, MD             17.82m      58-05  2 
 28 # 9445 Cameron Curtis     11 Indianola, IA           17.28m      56-08  1 
 29 # 9558 Katherine Laird    11 Johnston, IA            17.03m      55-10  2 
 30 # 7714 Nyiemah Preston    11 Woodbridge, VA          16.96m      55-08  2 
 31 # 8369 Anaiah Dove        11 Newport News, VA        16.60m      54-05  1 
 32 # 7896 Olivia Wilson      11 Saint Peters, MO        16.45m      54-00  2 
 33 #  780 Abryn Vargas       11 Austin, TX              16.15m      53-00  2 
 34 # 2381 Carmela Conforti-  11 Garland, TX             15.84m      52-00  2 
 35 # 8076 Debriana Dillon    11 Roseland, LA            15.46m      50-09  1 
 36 # 6187 Daphne Shields     11 Grayslake, IL           15.41m      50-07  1 
 37 # 9632 Lillabelle Place   11 Ft Dodge, IA            14.81m      48-07  1 
 38 # 9131 Ashleigh Pew       11 Hermitage, TN           14.22m      46-08  1 
 39 # 8932 Samarah Ramirez    11 Round Rock, TX          14.11m      46-03  1 
 40 # 6497 Lyriq Glasper      11 Athens, AL              14.07m      46-02  1 
 41 # 2383 Dylan Keeler       11 Dallas, TX              13.72m      45-00  1 
 42 # 4589 Elaine Davidson    11 Des Moines, IA          11.65m      38-03  1 
 43 # 1943 Amaria Smith       11 Cincinnati, OH          10.42m      34-02  1 
 44 #  396 Janell Mendoza     11 Houston, TX              7.87m      25-10  1 
 -- # 5228 Athalia Barnett    11 Louisville, KY            FOUL             1 
 -- # 7813 Journee Woods      11 Hazelwood, MO             FOUL             1 
 -- # 8169 Kayla Shea         11 Richmond, IL              FOUL             1 
 -- #  755 Sonaia Davis       11 North Aurora, IL           DNS             1 
 -- # 9364 Marina Agapios     11 Dallas, TX                 DNS             2 
 -- #10441 Nhalani West       11 Akron, OH                  DNS             2 
 -- #11006 Janiya Sanders     11 Chicago, IL                DNS             1 
 -- # 3691 Avionna Houston    11 Gonzales, TX               DNS             2 
 -- # 2418 Sydney Watson      11 Lansdowne, PA              DNS             1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 122-11  8/5/2015    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2406 Payton Kilby       11 Philadelphia, PA        30.42m      99-10  3 
  2 # 6059 Trinity Ray        11 Spring, TX              28.57m      93-09  3 
  3 #10608 Harmoni Mason      11 Tampa, FL               27.95m      91-08  3 
  4 # 5315 Magdalena Kandt    11 Harrison Township,      26.61m      87-04  3 
  5 # 6501 Kennedy Mcclain    11 Athens, AL              26.12m      85-08  3 
  6 #  617 Jurnei Rainey      11 Sherwood, AR            24.93m      81-09  3 
  7 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                24.47m      80-03  3 
  8 #  618 Kaycie Tackett     11 Sherwood, AR            22.62m      74-02  3 
  9 # 6533 Jordyn Baker       11 Houston, TX             21.42m      70-03  3 
 10 # 2150 Arianna Mills      11 Cohoes, NY              21.37m      70-01  3 
 11 # 3708 Lillian Williams   11 Halstead, KS            20.81m      68-03  3 
 12 #   11 Emilianyz Figuero  11 Rio Grande, PR          20.63m      67-08  3 
 13 # 5369 Samaria Robinson   11 Manhattan, KS           19.83m      65-01  3 
 14 # 8929 Teairra Fields     11 Pflugerville, TX        19.77m      64-10  3 
 15 # 2383 Dylan Keeler       11 Dallas, TX              19.68m      64-07  2 
 16 # 2262 Silease James      11 Stafford, VA            19.34m      63-05  3 
 17 #  839 Cambrie Condron    11 Farmington, AR          19.18m      62-11  3 
 18 #10216 Ariella Okonta     11 Lorton, VA              19.15m      62-10  2 
 19 #10214 Paulina Darmenova  11 Springfield, VA         18.73m      61-05  2 
 20 # 1019 Paige Osborne      11 Tenafly, NJ             18.38m      60-04  3 
 21 # 8369 Anaiah Dove        11 Newport News, VA        18.27m      59-11  2 
 22 # 7284 Larayne Butler     11 San Antonio, TX         18.00m      59-01  2 
 23 # 7714 Nyiemah Preston    11 Woodbridge, VA          17.96m      58-11  3 
 24 # 6187 Daphne Shields     11 Grayslake, IL           17.74m      58-02  2 
 25 # 3540 Gabrielle Crossli  11 Grand Prairie, TX       17.60m      57-09  2 
 26 # 9650 Riley Robinett     11 Salina, KS              17.40m      57-01  3 
 27 # 5003 Ilyssa Hickey      11 Giddings, TX            16.92m      55-06  2 
 28 # 7580 Sundai Eke         11 Arlington, TX           16.80m      55-01  2 
 29 # 7576 Princess Brefo     11 Cedar Hill, TX          16.68m      54-09  1 
 30 # 8932 Samarah Ramirez    11 Round Rock, TX          16.44m      53-11  2 
 31 # 8076 Debriana Dillon    11 Roseland, LA            15.54m      51-00  2 
 32 # 2176 Rhaena Paver       11 Plano, IL               15.43m      50-07  2 
 33 # 9445 Cameron Curtis     11 Indianola, IA           14.91m      48-11  2 
 34 # 3100 Kayla Butler       11 Monrovia, MD            14.74m      48-04  2 
 34 # 6497 Lyriq Glasper      11 Athens, AL              14.74m      48-04  2 
 36 #  776 Malayah Madden     11 Austin, Tx              14.30m      46-11  2 
 37 # 3585 Aniylah Rogers     11 Grand Rapids, MI        13.42m      44-00  1 
 38 # 3754 Kya Higinio        11 Salinas, CA             12.89m      42-03  1 
 39 # 9615 Megan O'Grady      11 Dallas, TX              12.72m      41-09  1 
 40 # 5242 Sydney Ramey       11 Louisville, KY          12.04m      39-06  1 
 41 # 2952 Harmony Thurston   11 Erie, PA                12.02m      39-05  2 
 42 # 3238 Selena Rivera      11 Pompano Beach, FL       11.98m      39-04  2 
 43 #  879 Promise Neal       11 Daingerfield, TX        11.84m      38-10  1 
 44 # 4355 Ralieah Donaldson  11 Miami Gardens, FL       11.59m      38-00  1 
 45 # 9322 Kyndall Langford   11 Saint Louis, MO         11.43m      37-06  1 
 46 # 5228 Athalia Barnett    11 Louisville, KY          11.09m      36-05  1 
 47 # 7124 October Cline      11 Greer, SC               10.39m      34-01  1 
 48 # 1943 Amaria Smith       11 Cincinnati, OH          10.27m      33-08  1 
 49 # 6180 Hajerah Khumawala  11 Gurnee, IL              10.13m      33-03  1 
 50 # 9632 Lillabelle Place   11 Ft Dodge, IA             9.84m      32-03  1 
 51 # 7808 Calii' Sturgis     11 Saint Louis, MO          9.33m      30-07  1 
 52 # 4589 Elaine Davidson    11 Des Moines, IA           9.06m      29-09  1 
 53 #  396 Janell Mendoza     11 Houston, TX              8.92m      29-03  1 
 54 # 7128 Raven Irvin        11 Greer, SC                8.69m      28-06  1 
 -- # 9423 Raegan Burrows     11 Indianola, IA              DNS             2 
 -- # 3691 Avionna Houston    11 Gonzales, TX               DNS             3 
 -- # 9084 Onisty Weekly      11 Tampa, FL                  DNS             2 
 -- #11006 Janiya Sanders     11 Chicago, IL                DNS             1 
 -- #  693 Zoey Hudson        11 Naperville, IL             DNS             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX      2:32.28   2    665
  2 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO            2:34.99   1    632
  3 # 3877 Ruby Svendsen      11 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX    2:35.03   2    631
  4 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC         2:35.92   2    621
  5 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX         2:38.77   1    587
  6 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI               2:39.74   2    576
  7 # 2704 Gianna Jones       11 Marietta, GA           2:41.00   1    561
  8 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY             2:41.23   2    559
  9 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY      2:41.82   2    552
 10 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX         2:42.30   2    547
 11 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA           2:42.72   2    542
 12 # 2011 Brooklyn Layne     11 Cleveland, OH          2:43.85   1    530
 13 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI         2:47.44   2    491
 14 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO        2:48.53   2    479
 15 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH          2:54.37   1    419
 16 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS             2:56.58   2    398
 17 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX            2:58.23   1    382
 18 # 2174 Sophia Juarez      11 Aurora, IL             2:59.87   1    366
 19 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS             3:00.41   2    361
 20 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC          3:06.42   2    308
 21 # 5376 Jermany Cox        11 Marietta, GA           3:07.19   2    301
 22 #  525 Mckenna Friel      11 Chalfont, PA           3:07.44   1    299
 23 # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN            3:21.43   1    192
 24 # 8945 Melody Dukes       11 Detroit, MI            3:23.14   1    180
 25 # 7027 Lillian Seboh      11 Philadelphia, PA       3:25.66   1    164
 26 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO         3:27.70   1    151
 27 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL       3:30.31   2    135
 28 # 1278 Taylin Anderson    11 Memphis, TN            3:36.71   1    100
 29 # 2177 Reese Russelburg   11 Yorkville, IL          3:53.54   1     32
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC           12.87   0.2  3   1011
  2 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           12.98   0.7  2    995
  3 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY               13.23  -0.1  1    957
  4 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX        13.24  -0.1  1    956
  5 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC            13.52   0.1  4    914
  6 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL         13.93  -0.1  1    855
  7 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI           13.98   0.1  4    848 13.979
  8 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO          13.98  -0.1  1    848 13.980
  9 # 8945 Melody Dukes       11 Detroit, MI              14.10   0.7  2    831
 10 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY        14.12   0.7  2    828
 11 # 3877 Ruby Svendsen      11 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX      14.23   0.2  3    813
 12 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                 14.39   0.7  2    791
 13 # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN              14.56   0.1  4    768
 14 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH            14.58   0.7  2    764
 15 # 5376 Jermany Cox        11 Marietta, GA             14.65   0.1  4    755
 16 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA             14.73   0.1  4    744
 17 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS               14.98  -0.1  1    712
 18 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              15.30   0.1  4    670
 19 # 2011 Brooklyn Layne     11 Cleveland, OH            15.42  -0.1  1    655
 20 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS               15.67  -0.1  1    624
 21 # 1278 Taylin Anderson    11 Memphis, TN              16.41   0.2  3    536
 22 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX           16.50   0.2  3    525
 23 #  525 Mckenna Friel      11 Chalfont, PA             16.72   0.1  4    500
 24 # 7027 Lillian Seboh      11 Philadelphia, PA         16.91   0.2  3    479
 25 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX              16.97   0.2  3    473
 26 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO           17.24   0.7  2    444
 27 # 2704 Gianna Jones       11 Marietta, GA             17.89   0.2  3    377
 28 # 2174 Sophia Juarez      11 Aurora, IL               18.78  -0.1  1    295
 29 # 2177 Reese Russelburg   11 Yorkville, IL            19.21   0.7  2    258
 -- # 9397 Farrah Bramlett    11 Ruther Glen, VA            DNS   0.1  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL         1.50m    4-11.00  2    621
  2 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
  3 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI           1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
  3 # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN              1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
  3 # 3877 Ruby Svendsen      11 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX      1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
  3 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY        1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
  3 # 5376 Jermany Cox        11 Marietta, GA             1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
  3 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                 1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
  3 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC           1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
  3 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC            1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
 11 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY               1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 11 # 2011 Brooklyn Layne     11 Cleveland, OH            1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
 11 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS               1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 11 # 2177 Reese Russelburg   11 Yorkville, IL            1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 11 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO          1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 16 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX           1.25m    4-01.25  1    359
 16 # 7027 Lillian Seboh      11 Philadelphia, PA         1.25m    4-01.25  1    359
 16 # 2174 Sophia Juarez      11 Aurora, IL               1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 16 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS               1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 20 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH            1.20m    3-11.25  1    312
 20 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA             1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 20 # 2704 Gianna Jones       11 Marietta, GA             1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 20 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 20 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX              1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 20 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO           1.20m    3-11.25  1    312
 26 #  525 Mckenna Friel      11 Chalfont, PA             1.15m    3-09.25  1    266
 27 # 8945 Melody Dukes       11 Detroit, MI              1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 -- # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX           NH             1 
 -- # 1278 Taylin Anderson    11 Memphis, TN                 NH             2 
 -- # 9397 Farrah Bramlett    11 Ruther Glen, VA            DNS             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX        4.74m   0.7  15-06.75  2    490
  2 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           4.61m   0.9  15-01.50  2    456
  3 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY               4.41m   0.8  14-05.75  2    406
  4 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS               4.39m   0.4  14-05.00  2    401
  5 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO          4.37m  -1.1  14-04.00  1    396
  6 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              4.30m  -0.3  14-01.25  2    379
  7 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS               4.28m   1.0  14-00.50  1    374
  8 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA             4.20m   0.7  13-09.50  2    355
  9 # 1278 Taylin Anderson    11 Memphis, TN              4.15m  -0.3  13-07.50  1    343
 10 # 3877 Ruby Svendsen      11 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX      4.10m   1.1  13-05.50  2    331
 11 # 8945 Melody Dukes       11 Detroit, MI              4.05m   0.2  13-03.50  1    319
 12 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH            4.02m  -0.8  13-02.25  1    312
 13 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI           3.94m   0.3  12-11.25  2    294
 13 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC            3.94m  -0.4  12-11.25  2    294
 13 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL         3.94m   0.6  12-11.25  2    294
 16 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC           3.92m  -1.2  12-10.50  1    290
 17 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                 3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25  1    283
 18 # 5376 Jermany Cox        11 Marietta, GA             3.82m   0.8  12-06.50  1    267
 19 # 2177 Reese Russelburg   11 Yorkville, IL            3.66m  -0.2  12-00.25  1    233
 20 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY        3.65m   0.5  11-11.75  2    231
 21 #  525 Mckenna Friel      11 Chalfont, PA             3.55m   0.7  11-07.75  1    210
 22 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX              3.54m  -0.7  11-07.50  1    208
 23 # 7027 Lillian Seboh      11 Philadelphia, PA         3.50m  -1.1  11-05.75  1    200
 24 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO           3.44m   1.0  11-03.50  2    188
 25 # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN              3.34m  -0.5  10-11.50  2    168
 26 # 2704 Gianna Jones       11 Marietta, GA             3.14m  -0.3  10-03.75  1    131
 27 # 2174 Sophia Juarez      11 Aurora, IL               3.13m  -0.2  10-03.25  2    130
 -- # 2011 Brooklyn Layne     11 Cleveland, OH             FOUL                  1 
 -- # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX            FOUL                  1 
 -- # 9397 Farrah Bramlett    11 Ruther Glen, VA            DNS   NWI            2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS              11.80m   38-08.75  2    648
  2 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                10.38m   34-00.75  1    554
  3 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA            10.25m   33-07.50  2    546
  4 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO          8.91m   29-02.75  1    458
  5 #  525 Mckenna Friel      11 Chalfont, PA             8.71m   28-07.00  1    445
  6 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC           8.50m   27-10.75  2    432
  7 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI           8.30m   27-02.75  1    419
  8 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY        7.48m   24-06.50  1    366
  9 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS               7.26m   23-10.00  2    352
 10 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX              7.21m   23-08.00  1    348
 11 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO              7.17m   23-06.25  2    346
 12 # 5376 Jermany Cox        11 Marietta, GA             7.04m   23-01.25  1    338
 13 # 3877 Ruby Svendsen      11 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX      6.95m   22-09.75  2    332
 14 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX           6.87m   22-06.50  1    327
 15 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY               6.80m   22-03.75  2    322
 16 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL         6.77m   22-02.50  1    320
 17 # 2174 Sophia Juarez      11 Aurora, IL               6.70m   21-11.75  2    316
 18 # 2011 Brooklyn Layne     11 Cleveland, OH            6.64m   21-09.50  1    312
 18 # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN              6.64m   21-09.50  1    312
 20 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC            6.54m   21-05.50  1    306
 21 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH            6.36m   20-10.50  1    294
 22 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO           5.94m   19-06.00  2    267
 23 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX        5.90m   19-04.25  1    265
 24 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX           5.88m   19-03.50  2    264
 25 # 1278 Taylin Anderson    11 Memphis, TN              5.57m   18-03.25  2    244
 26 # 2177 Reese Russelburg   11 Yorkville, IL            5.52m   18-01.50  2    241
 27 # 7027 Lillian Seboh      11 Philadelphia, PA         5.42m   17-09.50  2    235
 28 # 8945 Melody Dukes       11 Detroit, MI              5.20m   17-00.75  1    221
 29 # 2704 Gianna Jones       11 Marietta, GA             4.83m   15-10.25  2    198
 -- # 9397 Farrah Bramlett    11 Ruther Glen, VA            DNS             2 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J  3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 8089 Lily Leblanc       11 The Colony, TX            2837     
  2 # 1859 Mylan Clay         11 Harrisburg, NC            2814     
  3 #10402 Zoe Ghanbari       11 Novi, MI                  2664     
  4 # 7077 My'Riah Pender     11 Queens, NY                2653     
  5 # 6247 Samantha Jones     11 Platte City, MO           2590     
  6 # 9740 Autry Young        11 Cheney, KS                2568     
  7 # 3877 Ruby Svendsen      11 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX       2567     
  8 # 5630 Julianna JJ Lukas  11 Southfield, MI            2512     
  9 # 5592 Charlet Livingsto  11 Brockton, MA              2499     
 10 # 7071 Nana Coulibaly     11 Fresh Meadows, NY         2437     
 11 # 3308 Kennedy Mccarter   11 Wichita Falls, TX         2376     
 12 # 4797 Alivia Hill        11 Raymore, MO               2339     
 13 # 1874 Jala Webster-Jack  11 Charlotte, NC             2282     
 14 # 2894 Melissa Cunningha  11 Jacksonville, FL          2225     
 15 # 5376 Jermany Cox        11 Marietta, GA              2121     
 16 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH             2101     
 17 # 2781 Piper Allison      11 Olathe, KS                2070     
 18 # 2011 Brooklyn Layne     11 Cleveland, OH             1906     
 19 # 5514 Madelyn Lambert    11 Memphis, TN               1900     
 20 # 8945 Melody Dukes       11 Detroit, MI               1773     
 21 # 6235 Ryan Dudley        11 Lago Vista, TX            1735     
 22 # 5471 Awesome Reed       11 Houston, TX               1723     
 23 #  525 Mckenna Friel      11 Chalfont, PA              1720     
 24 # 2704 Gianna Jones       11 Marietta, GA              1579     
 25 # 2174 Sophia Juarez      11 Aurora, IL                1466     
 26 # 7027 Lillian Seboh      11 Philadelphia, PA          1437     
 27 # 2146 Emily Beckner      11 Fair Grove, MO            1362     
 28 # 1278 Taylin Anderson    11 Memphis, TN               1223     
 29 # 2177 Reese Russelburg   11 Yorkville, IL             1173     
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 7:12.16  7/26/2014   Camila Vicens, Houtson, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2854 Kayleia Lindsey    11 Elgin, IL              7:59.05  
  2 #    4 Camila Cabrera Oj  11 Carolina, PR           8:58.02  
  3 # 2855 Eloise Long        11 Elgin, IL              8:58.03  
  4 #  520 Isabella Chu       11 Schwenksville, PA      9:26.81  
  5 # 7472 Layla Roundtree    11 Crownsville, MD        9:28.14  
  6 # 2859 Luna Pozos         11 Elgin, IL              9:35.70  
  7 # 1499 Dylan Fogt         11 Dublin, CA             9:56.51  
  8 #   75 Marian Davis       11 Fairfield, OH         10:03.67  
  9 # 9322 Kyndall Langford   11 Saint Louis, MO       10:10.50  
 10 # 2756 Lanayah Williams   11 Memphis, TN           10:12.80  
 11 # 8445 Selah Edwards      11 Leander, TX           10:16.58  
 12 # 3272 Raiven Fredericks  11 Fort Worth, TX        10:29.10  
 13 # 6019 Grace Crawford     11 Saint Louis, MO       10:57.46  
 14 # 5201 Taylor Quarles     11 Winston Salem, NC     11:00.34  
 15 # 1279 Khloe Bass         11 Horn Lake, MS         11:05.95  
 16 # 1799 Gracie Bland       11 Patterson, CA         11:15.77  
 17 # 4709 Jade Wright        11 Grandview, MO         11:20.20  
 18 # 4558 Natalie Hancock    11 Olathe, KS            11:22.28  
 19 #10472 Ka'Mya Christian   11 Richmond, VA          11:23.31  
 20 # 7891 Mckenzie Hogue-Ru  11 Saint Charles, MO     11:48.54  
 -- # 3536 Heaven Borner      11 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.82  8/3/2021    McKenzie Rogers, Flourissant, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #10459 Maliyah Collins    10 Carson, CA               12.28Q -1.0 10 
  2 # 5036 Chayse-Madison Ha  10 Liberty Hill, TX         12.36Q -0.9  4 
  3 #  697 Brisline Lankah    10 Romeoville, IL           12.38Q  0.1  3 
  4 # 2447 Evah Elleby        10 Mansfield, TX            12.44Q -1.4  6  12.435
  5 #10806 Madison Walker     10 Temple, TX               12.44Q -1.5  5  12.440
  6 # 9413 Janessa Brown      10 Buford, GA               12.45Q -1.3  7 
  7 # 1858 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, NC            12.49Q -1.1  2 
  8 # 8533 Hannah Mccoll      10 Midway, KY               12.51Q -2.7  1  12.504
  9 # 2501 Zahria Bernard     10 Red Oak, TX              12.74Q -1.8  8 
 10 # 8721 Bridgette Dow      10 Thomasville, NC          12.84Q -0.3 11  12.831
 11 # 5970 Kahlia Hart        10 Detroit, MI              12.88Q -2.3  9  12.872
 12 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL      12.37q -0.9  4 
 13 # 1326 Olivia Hurd        10 Saint Louis, MO          12.41q -1.0 10 
 14 # 6286 Moriah Dixon       10 Columbus, OH             12.44q -0.9  4  12.436
 15 # 1345 Havyn Smith        10 Saint Louis, MO          12.51q -1.4  6  12.503
 16 # 7322 Shyla Boydstun     10 San Antonio, TX          12.55q -1.5  5 
 17 # 7720 Skylar Vango       10 Alexandria, VA           12.76q -1.4  6 
 18 # 1538 Chrishelle Campbe  10 Washington, DC           12.77q -1.3  7 
 19 # 3615 Riley Mckinney     10 Texas City, TX           12.82q -1.8  8  12.816
 19 # 7416 Kenli Addison      10 Denham Springs, LA       12.82q -2.7  1  12.816
 21 #  531 Foluke Oladeji     10 Morrisville, PA          12.83q  0.1  3 
 22 # 9667 Akeelah Scott      10 Antioch, TN              12.84q -1.5  5  12.840
 23 # 6305 Chole Yates        10 Columbus, OH             12.85q -2.7  1 
 24 # 1642 Madison Potts      10 Duncanville, TX          12.87q -1.8  8 
 25 # 7418 Destiny Harrison   10 Baton Rouge, LA          12.88  -0.3 11  12.878
 26 # 1701 Taylor Washington  10 Normal, IL               12.89  -2.7  1  12.884
 27 # 7420 Reigni Mckenzie    10 Baton Rouge, LA          12.89  -1.1  2  12.886
 28 # 1407 Jakaylah Anderson  10 Brenham, TX              12.89  -1.3  7  12.888
 28 # 5368 Michelle Jeje      10 Manhattan, KS            12.89  -0.9  4  12.888
 30 # 5435 Zanyi Robinson     10 Nottingham, MD           12.90  -2.3  9 
 31 # 7914 Ja'Miyah Smith     10 Statesville, NC          12.91  -1.1  2 
 32 # 9174 Erin Scott         10 Willingboro, NJ          12.92  -0.9  4 
 33 # 8227 Otelahu Igbe       10 Aubrey, TX               12.93  -1.0 10 
 34 # 3231 Keviana Dickenson  10 Pompano Beach, FL        12.96  -1.1  2  12.955
 35 #  381 Kaidyn Holmes-Oli  10 Converse, TX             12.96  -1.3  7  12.957
 36 # 8254 Jada Vinson        10 Frisco, TX               12.96  -1.4  6  12.960
 37 # 3463 Taylor Jenkins     10 Chesapeake, VA           12.97   0.1  3 
 38 # 8158 Kori-London Poole  10 Little Rock, AR          12.98  -1.3  7 
 39 # 6143 London Barnes      10 Raeford, NC              12.99  -1.4  6  12.984
 40 #10172 Jessie Yeager      10 Washington, DC           12.99  -0.3 11  12.989
 41 #10625 Ella Boyce         10 Raymore, MO              13.01   0.1  3 
 42 # 1808 Ziannah Gooden     10 Kissimmee, FL            13.03  -1.0 10 
 43 # 6046 Khloe Daniels      10 Flossmoor, IL            13.09  -0.3 11 
 44 # 8077 Floy’dasha Dill  10 Roseland, LA             13.13  -2.7  1 
 45 # 5983 Brooke Pettway     10 Detroit, MI              13.18  -1.0 10 
 46 # 5885 Frankii Session    10 Saint Louis, MO          13.19  -1.5  5 
 47 # 8113 Daphne Obispo      10 Silver Spring, MD        13.24  -2.7  1  13.232
 48 # 3713 Cheyanne Mayo      10 Hampton, VA              13.24  -2.3  9  13.234
 49 # 7044 Kynnedi Billingsl  10 Saint Louis, MO          13.25  -0.3 11 
 50 # 6283 Nikhyia Chatman    10 Blacklick, OH            13.26  -1.1  2 
 51 #  980 Janyla Miller      10 Bedford, OH              13.29  -2.7  1 
 52 # 1322 Kennedy Hinton     10 Saint Louis, MO          13.31   0.1  3  13.303
 52 # 5488 Ayva Mathis        10 Dearborn, MI             13.31  -1.8  8  13.303
 54 #10725 Jayla Woods        10 Omaha, NE                13.36  -0.3 11 
 55 # 1284 Alexis Burnett     10 Cordova, TN              13.40  -1.1  2 
 56 # 3153 Jada Berry         10 Hollywood, FL            13.43   0.1  3 
 57 #10633 Mekayla Banks      10 Wichita, KS              13.45  -1.4  6 
 58 # 5199 Janel Carter       10 Winston Salem, NC        13.49  -1.8  8 
 59 # 5489 Kamora Mosby       10 Detroit, MI              13.51  -1.3  7 
 60 # 6565 Naige' Johnson     10 Pearland, TX             13.55  -1.8  8 
 61 # 5717 Zhana Wright       10 Glendale, WI             13.65  -2.7  1 
 62 # 5290 Timara Tetteh      10 Madison, WI              13.68  -1.1  2 
 63 # 8907 Sam'Ora Sampson    10 Humble, TX               13.69  -2.3  9 
 64 #  205 Skylar James       10 Discovery Bay, CA        13.70  -2.3  9 
 65 # 7017 Allison Stibal     10 Rockford, IL             13.77  -2.3  9 
 66 # 9702 Tessa Tinge        10 Long Grove, IL           13.79  -1.8  8  13.787
 67 #10720 Melina Beanland    10 Papillion, NE            13.79  -1.4  6  13.789
 68 #   22 Alanny Montilla    10 San Juan, PR             13.91  -0.9  4 
 69 # 6221 Monae Tillman      10 Marrero, LA              13.93  -1.5  5 
 70 # 7551 Emma Martinez      10 Schenectady, NY          13.95  -1.3  7 
 71 # 8747 Ja'Niyah Miller    10 Waterloo, IA             13.99  -1.4  6 
 72 # 2875 Ava Mack           10 Los Angeles, CA          14.05  -0.9  4 
 73 # 7760 Aanika Singh       10 Summit, NJ               14.46  -1.8  8 
 -- #10458 Jayda Cigar-Dingl  10 Inglewood, CA              DNS   0.1  3 
 -- # 3480 Saniyah Hardee     10 Stockton, CA               DNS  -0.3 11 
 -- # 7983 E'Tesia Forbes     10 Belle Glade, FL            DNS  -2.3  9 
 -- # 3478 Jade Colver        10 Stockton, CA               DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- # 7055 Lael Brown         10 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- # 5858 Olivia Yost        10 Geneseo, IL                DNS   0.1  3 
 -- # 5380 Lauryn Lynch       10 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.3  7 
 -- # 8952 Cayla Hawkins      10 Detroit, MI                DNS  -1.1  2 
 -- # 3237 Amaya Phillips     10 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- # 3080 Kynnedi Neal       10 Sherwood, AR               DNS  -1.0 10 
 -- # 3400 Londyn Mcdaniel    10 Grand Blanc, MI            DNS  -1.0 10 
 -- # 8506 Micahlena Cotton   10 Smyrna, DE                 DNS  -1.5  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.82  8/3/2021    McKenzie Rogers, Flourissant, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 5036 Chayse-Madison Ha  10 Liberty Hill, TX         12.15Q  1.2  2 
  2 #10459 Maliyah Collins    10 Carson, CA               12.18Q  0.1  3 
  3 # 2447 Evah Elleby        10 Mansfield, TX            12.27Q  1.6  1 
  4 #10806 Madison Walker     10 Temple, TX               12.22Q  1.2  2 
  5 # 2501 Zahria Bernard     10 Red Oak, TX              12.28Q  1.6  1 
  6 # 9413 Janessa Brown      10 Buford, GA               12.30Q  0.1  3 
  7 # 1326 Olivia Hurd        10 Saint Louis, MO          12.32q  0.1  3 
  8 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL      12.42q  0.1  3  12.414
  9 # 1345 Havyn Smith        10 Saint Louis, MO          12.42   1.6  1  12.420
 10 # 7322 Shyla Boydstun     10 San Antonio, TX          12.44   1.6  1 
 11 # 1858 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, NC            12.47   0.1  3 
 12 # 1642 Madison Potts      10 Duncanville, TX          12.48   0.1  3 
 13 # 1538 Chrishelle Campbe  10 Washington, DC           12.52   0.1  3  12.512
 14 # 6286 Moriah Dixon       10 Columbus, OH             12.52   1.2  2  12.516
 15 # 3615 Riley Mckinney     10 Texas City, TX           12.53   0.1  3 
 16 # 5970 Kahlia Hart        10 Detroit, MI              12.57   1.2  2 
 17 # 8533 Hannah Mccoll      10 Midway, KY               12.59   1.2  2 
 18 #  697 Brisline Lankah    10 Romeoville, IL           12.62   1.6  1 
 19 # 7720 Skylar Vango       10 Alexandria, VA           12.66   1.2  2 
 20 #  531 Foluke Oladeji     10 Morrisville, PA          12.71   1.6  1 
 21 # 6305 Chole Yates        10 Columbus, OH             12.76   1.2  2 
 22 # 8721 Bridgette Dow      10 Thomasville, NC          12.77   1.6  1 
 23 # 7416 Kenli Addison      10 Denham Springs, LA       12.89   1.2  2 
 24 # 9667 Akeelah Scott      10 Antioch, TN              12.90   1.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 11.82  8/3/2021    McKenzie Rogers, Flourissant, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #10459 Maliyah Collins    10 Carson, CA               12.20  -0.2 
  2 # 5036 Chayse-Madison Ha  10 Liberty Hill, TX         12.29  -0.2 
  3 # 9413 Janessa Brown      10 Buford, GA               12.37  -0.2 
  4 # 2447 Evah Elleby        10 Mansfield, TX            12.38  -0.2  12.371
  5 # 1326 Olivia Hurd        10 Saint Louis, MO          12.38  -0.2  12.379
  6 #10806 Madison Walker     10 Temple, TX               12.46  -0.2 
  7 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL      12.52  -0.2 
  8 # 2501 Zahria Bernard     10 Red Oak, TX              12.59  -0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    JO Games: J 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9413 Janessa Brown      10 Buford, GA               24.54Q -1.4  8 
  2 # 2447 Evah Elleby        10 Mansfield, TX            25.24Q  0.1 11 
  3 # 1326 Olivia Hurd        10 Saint Louis, MO          25.35Q -2.3  5 
  4 # 6289 Latorian Freeman   10 Columbus, OH             25.37Q  0.8  9 
  5 # 8952 Cayla Hawkins      10 Detroit, MI              25.39Q -2.5  1 
  6 # 1538 Chrishelle Campbe  10 Washington, DC           25.46Q -3.0  7 
  7 # 3615 Riley Mckinney     10 Texas City, TX           25.56Q -1.4  3 
  8 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL      25.83Q -0.2 10 
  9 # 1858 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, NC            25.86Q -1.1  6 
 10 # 5966 Janae Coleman      10 Detroit, MI              26.02Q -1.5  4 
 11 # 9667 Akeelah Scott      10 Antioch, TN              26.04Q -2.6  2  26.040
 12 #10806 Madison Walker     10 Temple, TX               24.99q -1.4  8 
 13 # 2501 Zahria Bernard     10 Red Oak, TX              25.38q  0.8  9 
 14 #  697 Brisline Lankah    10 Romeoville, IL           25.44q -1.4  8 
 15 # 1345 Havyn Smith        10 Saint Louis, MO          25.69q  0.1 11 
 16 # 6286 Moriah Dixon       10 Columbus, OH             25.74q -2.5  1 
 17 # 7720 Skylar Vango       10 Alexandria, VA           25.79q -1.4  8  25.785
 18 # 5488 Ayva Mathis        10 Dearborn, MI             25.79q -1.4  8  25.787
 19 # 5435 Zanyi Robinson     10 Nottingham, MD           25.85q -3.0  7 
 20 # 8533 Hannah Mccoll      10 Midway, KY               25.90q -1.4  3 
 21 # 6305 Chole Yates        10 Columbus, OH             26.04q  0.1 11  26.035
 22 # 7416 Kenli Addison      10 Denham Springs, LA       26.08q -1.1  6 
 23 #  531 Foluke Oladeji     10 Morrisville, PA          26.14q -2.3  5 
 24 # 7418 Destiny Harrison   10 Baton Rouge, LA          26.22q -1.5  4 
 25 # 3108 Nariah Harley      10 Absecon, NJ              26.26  -2.5  1 
 26 # 1808 Ziannah Gooden     10 Kissimmee, FL            26.28   0.8  9 
 27 #  381 Kaidyn Holmes-Oli  10 Converse, TX             26.32  -1.1  6 
 28 # 8721 Bridgette Dow      10 Thomasville, NC          26.33   0.8  9 
 29 # 8203 Lauren Akinkuolie  10 Forney, TX               26.34  -1.4  3 
 30 # 7653 Madison Barnes     10 Capitol Heights, MD      26.36  -2.6  2 
 31 # 1407 Jakaylah Anderson  10 Brenham, TX              26.39  -2.5  1 
 32 # 4310 Mattilyn Gibson    10 Denton, TX               26.42  -0.2 10 
 33 # 7055 Lael Brown         10 Sacramento, CA           26.45  -1.4  3 
 34 # 3231 Keviana Dickenson  10 Pompano Beach, FL        26.54  -2.3  5 
 35 # 1701 Taylor Washington  10 Normal, IL               26.55   0.8  9  26.545
 36 # 7420 Reigni Mckenzie    10 Baton Rouge, LA          26.55  -1.5  4  26.546
 37 # 8077 Floy’dasha Dill  10 Roseland, LA             26.66  -1.4  8 
 38 # 9050 Avariah Bryant     10 Goldsboro, NC            26.72  -0.2 10 
 39 # 3713 Cheyanne Mayo      10 Hampton, VA              26.74  -2.6  2 
 40 # 9174 Erin Scott         10 Willingboro, NJ          26.78  -2.5  1 
 41 # 6046 Khloe Daniels      10 Flossmoor, IL            26.92  -2.5  1 
 42 # 4320 Daliah Pleasant    10 Denton, TX               26.97  -3.0  7 
 43 # 5368 Michelle Jeje      10 Manhattan, KS            26.99  -2.3  5 
 44 # 7424 Baileigh Sampson   10 Baton Rouge, LA          27.12  -1.4  8 
 45 # 1284 Alexis Burnett     10 Cordova, TN              27.13   0.1 11 
 46 #10625 Ella Boyce         10 Raymore, MO              27.17  -1.4  3 
 47 # 8113 Daphne Obispo      10 Silver Spring, MD        27.29  -3.0  7 
 48 #  205 Skylar James       10 Discovery Bay, CA        27.31  -1.1  6 
 49 # 7044 Kynnedi Billingsl  10 Saint Louis, MO          27.37   0.8  9  27.361
 50 # 3385 Gabrielle Jones    10 Chicago, IL              27.37  -0.2 10  27.370
 51 #10633 Mekayla Banks      10 Wichita, KS              27.40   0.1 11 
 52 # 6811 Abrianna Bouldin   10 Cincinnati, OH           27.44   0.1 11 
 53 # 1413 Autumn Bates-Buck  10 Bronx, NY                27.47  -2.3  5 
 54 # 3237 Amaya Phillips     10 Pompano Beach, FL        27.53   0.1 11 
 55 # 5489 Kamora Mosby       10 Detroit, MI              27.54  -2.5  1 
 56 # 6143 London Barnes      10 Raeford, NC              27.60  -1.5  4 
 57 # 1069 Dakota Louis       10 Los Angeles, CA          27.69  -1.5  4 
 58 # 1980 Meena Abdul-Basse  10 Beachwood, OH            27.70  -0.2 10 
 59 # 9702 Tessa Tinge        10 Long Grove, IL           27.73  -2.6  2 
 60 # 6971 Savanna Whatley    10 Richmond, TX             27.82   0.8  9 
 61 # 5199 Janel Carter       10 Winston Salem, NC        27.91  -1.5  4 
 62 # 5885 Frankii Session    10 Saint Louis, MO          27.93  -2.3  5 
 63 # 3762 Toniyah Holley     10 Sanford, FL              28.06  -2.5  1 
 64 #10725 Jayla Woods        10 Omaha, NE                28.09  -1.4  3 
 65 # 5903 Chloe Golding      10 Wyncote, PA              28.29  -1.1  6  28.284
 66 # 8747 Ja'Niyah Miller    10 Waterloo, IA             28.29  -1.1  6  28.288
 67 # 1062 Janiyah Burnett    10 Long Beach, CA           28.45  -1.4  8 
 68 # 5626 D'Aja Johnson      10 Southfield, MI           28.47  -1.5  4 
 69 # 7802 Ashton Brooks      10 Saint Louis, MO          28.70  -1.5  4 
 70 #10720 Melina Beanland    10 Papillion, NE            28.72  -2.6  2 
 71 # 2875 Ava Mack           10 Los Angeles, CA          29.15  -1.4  3  29.143
 72 # 5717 Zhana Wright       10 Glendale, WI             29.15  -2.6  2  29.144
 73 #   22 Alanny Montilla    10 San Juan, PR             29.52   0.8  9 
 74 # 8907 Sam'Ora Sampson    10 Humble, TX               30.48  -3.0  7 
 75 # 5858 Olivia Yost        10 Geneseo, IL              31.77  -0.2 10 
 -- # 3400 Londyn Mcdaniel    10 Grand Blanc, MI            DNS  -3.0  7 
 -- # 3478 Jade Colver        10 Stockton, CA               DNS  -2.6  2 
 -- # 3080 Kynnedi Neal       10 Sherwood, AR               DNS  -0.2 10 
 -- # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX          DNS  -0.2 10 
 -- # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY              DNS  -1.4  3 
 -- # 5380 Lauryn Lynch       10 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.1  6 
 -- # 8071 A'Niya Carriera    10 Ruskin, FL                 DNS  -3.0  7 
 -- # 8506 Micahlena Cotton   10 Smyrna, DE                 DNS  -1.1  6 
 -- #10353 Arianna Henry      10 Valley Stream, NY          DNS  -3.0  7 
 -- # 3480 Saniyah Hardee     10 Stockton, CA               DNS  -2.3  5 
 -- # 5036 Chayse-Madison Ha  10 Liberty Hill, TX           DNS  -2.3  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO Games: J 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 9413 Janessa Brown      10 Buford, GA               24.55Q  0.6  3 
  2 # 8952 Cayla Hawkins      10 Detroit, MI              24.56Q  1.3  2 
  3 # 1326 Olivia Hurd        10 Saint Louis, MO          25.05Q  0.4  1  25.045
  4 # 6286 Moriah Dixon       10 Columbus, OH             25.05Q  1.3  4  25.046
  5 # 2447 Evah Elleby        10 Mansfield, TX            24.84q  1.3  2 
  6 # 2501 Zahria Bernard     10 Red Oak, TX              24.91q  0.6  3 
  7 #10806 Madison Walker     10 Temple, TX               24.96q  0.6  3 
  8 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL      25.17q  1.3  2 
  9 # 3615 Riley Mckinney     10 Texas City, TX           25.20   0.6  3 
 10 # 1538 Chrishelle Campbe  10 Washington, DC           25.27   0.6  3 
 11 # 1858 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, NC            25.38   0.4  1 
 12 # 8533 Hannah Mccoll      10 Midway, KY               25.41   1.3  2 
 13 # 6289 Latorian Freeman   10 Columbus, OH             25.42   0.4  1 
 14 #  697 Brisline Lankah    10 Romeoville, IL           25.44   1.3  2 
 15 # 9667 Akeelah Scott      10 Antioch, TN              25.48   1.3  2 
 16 # 5435 Zanyi Robinson     10 Nottingham, MD           25.49   1.3  4 
 17 # 7720 Skylar Vango       10 Alexandria, VA           25.51   1.3  2 
 18 # 1345 Havyn Smith        10 Saint Louis, MO          25.53   0.4  1 
 19 # 6305 Chole Yates        10 Columbus, OH             25.57   1.3  4 
 20 # 7416 Kenli Addison      10 Denham Springs, LA       25.65   1.3  4 
 21 #  531 Foluke Oladeji     10 Morrisville, PA          25.66   1.3  4 
 22 # 7418 Destiny Harrison   10 Baton Rouge, LA          25.81   1.3  4 
 23 # 5966 Janae Coleman      10 Detroit, MI              25.87   0.4  1 
 24 # 4725 Ainsley Park       10 Kansas City, MO          25.88   1.3  4 
 25 # 5488 Ayva Mathis        10 Dearborn, MI             25.91   0.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9413 Janessa Brown      10 Buford, GA               24.36   0.4 
  2 # 8952 Cayla Hawkins      10 Detroit, MI              24.42   0.4 
  3 # 2501 Zahria Bernard     10 Red Oak, TX              24.69   0.4 
  4 # 1326 Olivia Hurd        10 Saint Louis, MO          24.82   0.4 
  5 # 2447 Evah Elleby        10 Mansfield, TX            24.89   0.4 
  6 #10806 Madison Walker     10 Temple, TX               25.07   0.4 
  7 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL      25.26   0.4 
  8 # 6286 Moriah Dixon       10 Columbus, OH             25.27   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 54.00  8/3/2019    Christin Facey, Pembroke Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 5966 Janae Coleman      10 Detroit, MI              56.19q  9 
  2 # 1538 Chrishelle Campbe  10 Washington, DC           57.64q  1 
  3 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        57.72q 10 
  4 # 8952 Cayla Hawkins      10 Detroit, MI              57.84q 11 
  5 # 3108 Nariah Harley      10 Absecon, NJ              58.15q  2 
  6 # 7653 Madison Barnes     10 Capitol Heights, MD      58.34q  4 
  7 # 7055 Lael Brown         10 Sacramento, CA           58.38q  3 
  8 # 3615 Riley Mckinney     10 Texas City, TX           58.54q  7 
  9 # 7416 Kenli Addison      10 Denham Springs, LA       59.06   6  59.053
 10 # 1430 Payton Buchanan    10 Columbia, MD             59.06   7  59.056
 11 # 7418 Destiny Harrison   10 Baton Rouge, LA          59.08   5 
 12 # 5983 Brooke Pettway     10 Detroit, MI              59.21   4 
 13 # 4725 Ainsley Park       10 Kansas City, MO          59.25   9 
 14 # 9307 Gabrielle Campbel  10 Saint Louis, MO          59.28   2 
 15 # 6305 Chole Yates        10 Columbus, OH             59.33   2 
 16 # 3157 Anteonna Ford      10 Hollywood, FL            59.83  10 
 17 #  205 Skylar James       10 Discovery Bay, CA      1:00.24   8 
 18 # 3463 Taylor Jenkins     10 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.37   1 
 19 # 6284 Leena Cross        10 Columbus, OH           1:00.41   8 
 20 # 9667 Akeelah Scott      10 Antioch, TN            1:00.45   7 
 21 # 8238 Sydney Miller      10 Mc Kinney, TX          1:01.01  10  1:01.004
 22 # 4320 Daliah Pleasant    10 Denton, TX             1:01.01   8  1:01.010
 23 # 1980 Meena Abdul-Basse  10 Beachwood, OH          1:01.04   9 
 24 # 2502 Brianna Berry      10 Desoto, TX             1:01.13  11 
 25 # 8891 Shayleigh Sanchez  10 Mesquite, TX           1:01.26   4 
 26 # 7322 Shyla Boydstun     10 San Antonio, TX        1:01.35   1 
 27 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX            1:01.70   6 
 28 # 8960 Autumn Lawson      10 Detroit, MI            1:01.73   2 
 29 # 1808 Ziannah Gooden     10 Kissimmee, FL          1:01.81   1 
 30 #  938 Brianna Washingto  10 Texas City, TX         1:01.86  11 
 31 # 8325 Tommara Blacknell  10 Keichi, KS             1:02.15   4 
 32 # 3153 Jada Berry         10 Hollywood, FL          1:02.34   5 
 33 # 6891 Imani Spencer      10 San Antonio, TX        1:02.56   5 
 34 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH          1:02.59  11 
 35 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA      1:02.66   5 
 36 # 9050 Avariah Bryant     10 Goldsboro, NC          1:02.78   3 
 37 # 8950 Niesha Gomez       10 Detroit, MI            1:02.82   1 
 38 # 1413 Autumn Bates-Buck  10 Bronx, NY              1:02.87  10 
 39 # 5027 Addison Arellano   10 Liberty Hill, TX       1:03.33  10 
 40 # 6965 Kelsi Nelson       10 Richmond, TX           1:03.59   5 
 41 # 8077 Floy’dasha Dill  10 Roseland, LA           1:03.65   6  1:03.644
 42 # 9702 Tessa Tinge        10 Long Grove, IL         1:03.65   7  1:03.647
 43 #  619 Kiley Watson       10 North Little Rock,     1:03.89  10 
 44 # 4951 Zoe Threat         10 New Orleans, LA        1:03.92   3  1:03.913
 45 # 3385 Gabrielle Jones    10 Chicago, IL            1:03.92   2  1:03.916
 46 # 3741 Sydney Lewallen    10 Hays, KS               1:03.98   2 
 47 # 7424 Baileigh Sampson   10 Baton Rouge, LA        1:03.99   4 
 48 # 4319 Macayla Mangum     10 Irving, TX             1:04.18   9 
 49 # 8613 Dori'Yunn Roberts  10 Manvel, TX             1:04.19   9  1:04.183
 50 # 7965 Madison Knox       10 Winder, GA             1:04.19  10  1:04.187
 51 # 5903 Chloe Golding      10 Wyncote, PA            1:04.48  11 
 52 # 1895 Eri Mccallum       10 Charlotte, NC          1:04.59   3 
 53 # 4216 Taija Scott        10 Steger, IL             1:04.88  11 
 54 # 8056 Lauren Lanton      10 Saint Louis, MO        1:04.92   8 
 55 # 3572 Gabriella Callend  10 Grand Rapids, MI       1:05.00   6 
 56 # 8029 Zi'Aire Martin     10 Washington, DC         1:05.24   3 
 57 # 1586 Shaleeah Kinsey    10 Greenville, NC         1:06.37   7 
 58 #  678 Amare Boston       10 Plainfield, IL         1:06.37   8 
 59 # 8750 Mariah Polk        10 Waterloo, IA           1:06.39   1  1:06.381
 60 # 4144 Gabriella Beison   10 Saint Paul, MN         1:06.39   3  1:06.387
 61 # 7586 Cianna Cunningham  10 Fishers, IN            1:06.58   8 
 62 # 1062 Janiyah Burnett    10 Long Beach, CA         1:06.62   6 
 63 # 8600 Kennedy Mcafee     10 Missouri City, TX      1:07.04   4 
 64 # 2715 Addison Green      10 Saint Paul, MN         1:07.51   3 
 65 # 3630 Diyana Smith       10 Greensboro, NC         1:08.34   9 
 66 # 8747 Ja'Niyah Miller    10 Waterloo, IA           1:08.74   6 
 67 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR          1:10.50   4 
 68 # 5743 Harmonee Goston    10 Brown Deer, WI         1:10.69   4 
 69 # 9334 Deasia Wallace     10 Saint Louis, MO        1:11.57   2 
 70 # 3756 Nassaria Ahmad     10 Sanford, FL            1:17.84   5 
 -- # 5717 Zhana Wright       10 Glendale, WI               DNF   2 
 -- # 3080 Kynnedi Neal       10 Sherwood, AR               DNS   1 
 -- # 8071 A'Niya Carriera    10 Ruskin, FL                 DNS   8 
 -- # 3084 Savannah Vernon    10 North Little Rock,         DNS   6 
 -- # 1342 Paeyton Rutherfor  10 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   1 
 -- # 1071 Coco Chanel Mitch  10 Mission Hills, CA          DNS   3 
 -- #10353 Arianna Henry      10 Valley Stream, NY          DNS   7 
 -- # 5858 Olivia Yost        10 Geneseo, IL                DNS   5 
 -- # 6413 Azra Gercek        10 Irvine, CA                 DNS  11 
 -- # 6286 Moriah Dixon       10 Columbus, OH               DNS   5 
 -- # 3797 Jayda Davis        10 Cleveland, OH              DNS   9 
 -- # 8506 Micahlena Cotton   10 Smyrna, DE                 DNS   6 
 -- # 7044 Kynnedi Billingsl  10 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 54.00  8/3/2019    Christin Facey, Pembroke Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8952 Cayla Hawkins      10 Detroit, MI              54.83  
  2 # 5966 Janae Coleman      10 Detroit, MI              56.08  
  3 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        56.67  
  4 # 7653 Madison Barnes     10 Capitol Heights, MD      57.08  
  5 # 1538 Chrishelle Campbe  10 Washington, DC           57.46  
  6 # 7055 Lael Brown         10 Sacramento, CA           58.05  
  7 # 3615 Riley Mckinney     10 Texas City, TX           58.28  
  8 # 3108 Nariah Harley      10 Absecon, NJ              58.74  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    JO Games: J 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 5966 Janae Coleman      10 Detroit, MI            2:13.10Q  6 
  2 #10758 Maddie Ramirez     10 Aldie, VA              2:21.19Q  5 
  3 # 3824 Ndanu Pope         10 Greensboro, NC         2:22.64Q  1 
  4 # 9714 Jade Walker        10 Tampa, FL              2:23.57Q  2 
  5 # 1436 Ella Lustig        10 Sykesville, MD         2:24.24Q  3 
  6 # 6284 Leena Cross        10 Columbus, OH           2:26.22Q  4 
  7 # 3797 Jayda Davis        10 Cleveland, OH          2:24.67q  2 
  8 # 2822 Irma Jimenez       10 Elgin, IL              2:26.23q  6 
  9 # 9639 Madison Reese      10 Covington, GA          2:26.35q  1 
 10 # 6426 Jordyn Clingan     10 Reisterstown, MD       2:26.55q  4 
 11 # 9718 Abigail Wallace    10 Mc Kenzie, TN          2:26.70q  5 
 12 # 9307 Gabrielle Campbel  10 Saint Louis, MO        2:27.34q  5 
 13 # 8850 Elizabeth Gong     10 Virginia Beach, VA     2:27.47   3 
 14 # 4559 Karsyn Hitchcock   10 Olathe, KS             2:28.16   5 
 15 # 3157 Anteonna Ford      10 Hollywood, FL          2:28.55   6 
 16 # 8960 Autumn Lawson      10 Detroit, MI            2:28.83   4 
 17 # 8949 Sydnie Foster      10 Detroit, MI            2:29.23   1 
 18 # 8846 Alyssa Fedele      10 Virginia Beach, AL     2:31.09   2 
 19 # 1512 Annabella Cassidy  10 Oaklyn, NJ             2:31.13   2 
 20 #  938 Brianna Washingto  10 Texas City, TX         2:31.16   6 
 21 # 3856 Skyler Fonseca     10 Bulverde, TX           2:31.49   3 
 22 # 8599 Kyndall Mackey     10 Cypress, TX            2:31.92   1 
 23 # 9560 Cali Laxton        10 Indianola, IA          2:31.98   3 
 24 # 1891 Kaylen Cannon      10 Charlotte, NC          2:32.41   3 
 25 # 1917 Riley Orozco       10 Hinsdale, IL           2:33.99   2 
 26 # 9690 Bayli Sterbenz     10 Burlingame, KS         2:34.60   6 
 27 # 8793 Zoey Alegria       10 Topeka, KS             2:34.66   4 
 28 # 1413 Autumn Bates-Buck  10 Bronx, NY              2:34.73   4 
 29 # 9518 Cassandra Hobbs    10 Wyoming, OH            2:34.96   6 
 30 # 4951 Zoe Threat         10 New Orleans, LA        2:35.06   6 
 31 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH          2:35.54   4 
 32 # 4809 Amerie Wright      10 Raymore, MO            2:36.22   1 
 33 # 4317 Elle Lassen        10 Argyle, TX             2:36.69   3 
 34 # 8056 Lauren Lanton      10 Saint Louis, MO        2:37.05   2 
 35 # 7584 Ariee Richards     10 Arlington, TX          2:37.10   2 
 36 #10491 Eliza Schukar      10 Omaha, NE              2:37.25   2 
 37 # 8485 Isabella Sanchez   10 Round Rock, TX         2:37.48   1 
 38 # 9576 Ava Marosz         10 Dallas, TX             2:37.58   3  2:37.572
 39 # 6557 Julia Calelly      10 Pearland, TX           2:37.58   1  2:37.577
 40 # 5613 London Craighead   10 Southfield, MI         2:37.72   6 
 41 # 6392 Camryn Emmons      10 Yates City, IL         2:37.99   1 
 42 # 9486 Mckenna Groen      10 Aurora, CO             2:38.23   1 
 43 # 9577 Lexi Martin        10 Denham Springs, LA     2:38.86   4 
 44 # 4870 Gideon Bradford    10 Knoxville, TN          2:38.94   3 
 45 # 3741 Sydney Lewallen    10 Hays, KS               2:39.19   5 
 46 # 6184 Kennedy Pendleton  10 Grayslake, IL          2:40.07   5 
 47 # 1862 Simone Herbert     10 Huntersville, NC       2:40.78   1 
 48 # 7120 Makenzie Black     10 Taylors, SC            2:40.87   3 
 49 # 6537 Anisa Mercado      10 Pearland, TX           2:41.06   6 
 50 # 3798 Sidney Kilgo       10 Cleveland, OH          2:42.84   6 
 51 # 9040 Angel Height       10 Sicklerville, NJ       2:43.02   5 
 52 # 9449 Alejandra De Jesu  10 Caguas, PR             2:43.39   6 
 53 # 2014 Saleah Mumin       10 Cleveland, OH          2:43.97   5 
 54 # 4386 Isabella Ewer      10 Indianapolis, IN       2:45.19   5 
 55 # 5572 Zora Jackson       10 Atlanta, GA            2:46.30   5 
 56 #  563 Eleanor Capper     10 Altoona, IA            2:46.56   2 
 57 # 3719 Mafata Kourouma    10 New York, NY           2:46.69   1 
 58 # 1443 Delaney Zinsmeist  10 Elkridge, MD           2:47.94   3 
 59 # 7638 Chelsey Hanna      10 Quarryville, PA        2:48.13   4 
 60 # 7300 Eleanor Scott      10 San Antonio, TX        2:49.76   4 
 61 # 4018 Bristol Turner     10 Raceland, LA           2:52.88   4 
 62 # 5462 Chloe Cunningham   10 Cypress, TX            2:54.53   1 
 63 # 9319 Aaliyah Johnson    10 Chesterfield, MO       2:54.71   2 
 64 # 4146 Aliana Davis       10 Saint Paul, MN         3:04.12   5 
 65 # 7974 Alexis Smith       10 Schenectady, NY        3:08.73   3 
 66 # 7807 Lanivia Stevens    10 Florissant, MO         3:32.70   2 
 -- #  568 Trinity Klingensm  10 Ankeny, IA                 DNS   2 
 -- # 5888 Stella Stege       10 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   6 
 -- # 3853 Cameryn Cavazos    10 San Antonio, TX            DNS   5 
 -- # 6072 Makenna Simpson    10 Hudson, NH                 DNS   5 
 -- # 3265 Paisley Stanley    10 Burleson, TX               DNS   3 
 -- # 1342 Paeyton Rutherfor  10 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   3 
 -- # 8071 A'Niya Carriera    10 Ruskin, FL                 DNS   4 
 -- # 6569 Janaya Kelley      10 Pearland, TX               DNS   6 
 -- # 8924 Laila Mcconneaugh  10 Capitol Heights, MD        DNS   2 
 -- #  821 Kymora Gist        10 Phenix City, AL            DNS   4 
 -- # 6413 Azra Gercek        10 Irvine, CA                 DNS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5966 Janae Coleman      10 Detroit, MI            2:14.78  
  2 #10758 Maddie Ramirez     10 Aldie, VA              2:21.01  
  3 # 3824 Ndanu Pope         10 Greensboro, NC         2:21.03  
  4 # 3797 Jayda Davis        10 Cleveland, OH          2:21.13  
  5 # 9639 Madison Reese      10 Covington, GA          2:22.12  
  6 # 1436 Ella Lustig        10 Sykesville, MD         2:22.97  
  7 # 9718 Abigail Wallace    10 Mc Kenzie, TN          2:23.67  
  8 # 6284 Leena Cross        10 Columbus, OH           2:23.69  
  9 # 9714 Jade Walker        10 Tampa, FL              2:23.93  
 10 # 2822 Irma Jimenez       10 Elgin, IL              2:26.99  
 11 # 9307 Gabrielle Campbel  10 Saint Louis, MO        2:27.02  
 12 # 6426 Jordyn Clingan     10 Reisterstown, MD       2:28.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9538 Sydney Johnson     10 Saint Johns, FL        4:44.50   3 
  2 # 9450 Eva Delaney        10 St Johns, FL           4:49.91   3 
  3 #10758 Maddie Ramirez     10 Aldie, VA              4:51.87   3 
  4 # 3824 Ndanu Pope         10 Greensboro, NC         4:52.51   3 
  5 # 9718 Abigail Wallace    10 Mc Kenzie, TN          4:54.98   3 
  6 # 4559 Karsyn Hitchcock   10 Olathe, KS             4:58.32   3 
  7 # 1436 Ella Lustig        10 Sykesville, MD         5:00.18   3 
  8 # 2822 Irma Jimenez       10 Elgin, IL              5:03.26   3 
  9 # 9560 Cali Laxton        10 Indianola, IA          5:06.18   3 
 10 # 3265 Paisley Stanley    10 Burleson, TX           5:06.94   3 
 11 # 8846 Alyssa Fedele      10 Virginia Beach, AL     5:07.12   3 
 12 #  568 Trinity Klingensm  10 Ankeny, IA             5:07.17   3 
 13 # 3866 Brylee Mckay       10 Big Lake, TX           5:08.08   3 
 14 # 9486 Mckenna Groen      10 Aurora, CO             5:09.71   2 
 15 # 3856 Skyler Fonseca     10 Bulverde, TX           5:11.35   3 
 16 # 9639 Madison Reese      10 Covington, GA          5:11.48   3 
 17 # 1512 Annabella Cassidy  10 Oaklyn, NJ             5:15.67   3 
 18 # 9690 Bayli Sterbenz     10 Burlingame, KS         5:16.99   3 
 19 # 7347 Issla Moya         10 New Braunfels, TX      5:18.12   2 
 20 # 4317 Elle Lassen        10 Argyle, TX             5:18.93   3 
 21 # 5432 Shayne Dietzen     10 Perry Hall, MD         5:22.17   3 
 22 # 4870 Gideon Bradford    10 Knoxville, TN          5:22.18   2 
 23 # 2828 Giselle Moret      10 Elgin, IL              5:22.49   2 
 24 #10757 Emilia Natalucci   10 Chantilly, VA          5:24.81   3 
 25 # 1891 Kaylen Cannon      10 Charlotte, NC          5:25.19   2 
 26 # 6537 Anisa Mercado      10 Pearland, TX           5:26.15   2 
 27 # 6392 Camryn Emmons      10 Yates City, IL         5:27.11   2 
 28 # 7354 Tilly Shaeffer     10 San Antonio, TX        5:28.09   2 
 29 # 5367 Clare Buessing     10 Saint George, KS       5:29.20   2 
 30 # 5217 Tiernan Hollmann   10 Lincoln, NE            5:29.95   2 
 31 #  213 Brooklyn Dunnaway  10 Eudora, KS             5:30.13   2 
 32 # 4386 Isabella Ewer      10 Indianapolis, IN       5:31.11   2 
 33 # 3447 Mariella Gilmore   10 Pittsburg, KS          5:32.59   2 
 34 # 7444 Stella Porto       10 Bethesda, MD           5:33.30   2 
 35 # 5007 Kashlyn Martinez   10 Giddings, TX           5:33.72   1 
 36 # 6654 Dani Schultz       10 Allentown, PA          5:34.01   2 
 37 # 8858 Sydney Parris      10 Chesapeake, VA         5:34.18   1 
 38 # 8056 Lauren Lanton      10 Saint Louis, MO        5:36.78   3 
 39 # 6184 Kennedy Pendleton  10 Grayslake, IL          5:37.63   2 
 40 # 6557 Julia Calelly      10 Pearland, TX           5:37.98   1 
 41 # 1443 Delaney Zinsmeist  10 Elkridge, MD           5:38.33   1 
 42 # 9577 Lexi Martin        10 Denham Springs, LA     5:39.43   2 
 43 # 9449 Alejandra De Jesu  10 Caguas, PR             5:41.33   1 
 44 # 5572 Zora Jackson       10 Atlanta, GA            5:42.36   1 
 45 # 1700 Gracie Van Hoof    10 Downs, IL              5:43.62   2 
 46 #  563 Eleanor Capper     10 Altoona, IA            5:44.34   1 
 47 # 7447 Charley Tibbits    10 Potomac, MD            5:46.07   2 
 48 # 9672 Anna Shulika       10 Carlsbad, CA           5:47.75   1 
 49 # 5888 Stella Stege       10 Saint Louis, MO        5:49.45   1 
 50 # 5545 Heavenly Bailey    10 Waxahachie, TX         5:51.59   1 
 51 # 5604 Layla Anderson     10 Southfield, MI         5:52.19   1 
 52 # 6914 Jillian Cameron    10 Saint Paul, MN         5:53.01   1 
 53 #10647 Layne Deckard      10 Franklin, TN           5:54.82   1 
 54 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI         6:04.78   1 
 55 # 3530 L'Eiana Williams   10 Arlington, TX          6:07.25   1 
 56 # 9233 Avery Ungrady      10 Mount Wolf, PA         6:09.70   1 
 57 # 7974 Alexis Smith       10 Schenectady, NY        6:11.57   1 
 58 # 5462 Chloe Cunningham   10 Cypress, TX            6:14.65   1 
 59 # 8010 Elizabeth Smith    10 North Highlands, CA    6:53.99   1 
 60 # 6216 Mckenzie Mcdonald  10 Gretna, LA             6:56.41   1 
 -- # 6413 Azra Gercek        10 Irvine, CA                 DNS   3 
 -- #  938 Brianna Washingto  10 Texas City, TX             DNS   1 
 -- # 9714 Jade Walker        10 Tampa, FL                  DNS   2 
 -- # 9386 Hadassah Beshears  10 Springdale, AR             DNS   2 
 -- # 6072 Makenna Simpson    10 Hudson, NH                 DNS   1 
 -- # 6284 Leena Cross        10 Columbus, OH               DNS   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 10:03.41  8/6/2016    Sophie Atkinson, Katy, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9538 Sydney Johnson     10 Saint Johns, FL       10:03.33J  2 
  2 # 9718 Abigail Wallace    10 Mc Kenzie, TN         10:35.90   2 
  3 # 9450 Eva Delaney        10 St Johns, FL          10:38.65   2 
  4 # 1497 Charlene Evangeli  10 Cupertino, CA         10:56.78   2 
  5 # 4559 Karsyn Hitchcock   10 Olathe, KS            11:01.32   2 
  6 # 8846 Alyssa Fedele      10 Virginia Beach, AL    11:01.99   2 
  7 # 2822 Irma Jimenez       10 Elgin, IL             11:03.30   2 
  8 #  568 Trinity Klingensm  10 Ankeny, IA            11:06.04   2 
  9 # 3265 Paisley Stanley    10 Burleson, TX          11:09.34   2 
 10 # 3866 Brylee Mckay       10 Big Lake, TX          11:11.39   2 
 11 # 4317 Elle Lassen        10 Argyle, TX            11:14.57   2 
 12 # 5432 Shayne Dietzen     10 Perry Hall, MD        11:15.66   2 
 13 # 1008 Hadassah Beshears  10 Springdale, AR        11:16.80   2 
 14 # 9690 Bayli Sterbenz     10 Burlingame, KS        11:20.26   2 
 15 # 3447 Mariella Gilmore   10 Pittsburg, KS         11:30.07   2 
 16 # 9639 Madison Reese      10 Covington, GA         11:34.78   2 
 17 # 6654 Dani Schultz       10 Allentown, PA         11:40.48   2 
 18 # 1700 Gracie Van Hoof    10 Downs, IL             11:53.05   2 
 19 # 2828 Giselle Moret      10 Elgin, IL             11:53.56   1 
 20 # 7347 Issla Moya         10 New Braunfels, TX     11:54.43   2 
 21 # 9672 Anna Shulika       10 Carlsbad, CA          11:59.00   2 
 22 # 7444 Stella Porto       10 Bethesda, MD          12:11.66   1 
 23 # 5007 Kashlyn Martinez   10 Giddings, TX          12:18.69   1 
 24 # 6072 Makenna Simpson    10 Hudson, NH            12:19.88   1 
 25 # 2832 Maya Uriostegui    10 Elgin, IL             12:21.10   2 
 26 # 7447 Charley Tibbits    10 Potomac, MD           12:22.11   2 
 27 # 2927 Abigail Garcia     10 Cibolo, TX            12:30.96   1 
 28 #10218 Olivia Thompson    10 Springfield, VA       12:45.15   1 
 29 #  563 Eleanor Capper     10 Altoona, IA           12:45.70   1 
 30 # 2817 Nancy Alvarez      10 Elgin, IL             13:00.86   1 
 31 #  845 Parker Yockey      10 Springdale, AR        13:06.54   1 
 32 # 5545 Heavenly Bailey    10 Waxahachie, TX        13:07.31   1 
 33 # 3530 L'Eiana Williams   10 Arlington, TX         13:27.02   1 
 34 # 7974 Alexis Smith       10 Schenectady, NY       13:27.44   1 
 35 # 5462 Chloe Cunningham   10 Cypress, TX           13:37.58   1 
 36 # 9233 Avery Ungrady      10 Mount Wolf, PA        13:41.05   1 
 37 # 1978 Eliza Sauls        10 Clarksville, TN       13:41.48   1 
 38 # 6819 Sofia White        10 Woodbridge, VA        13:53.94   1 
 -- # 4018 Bristol Turner     10 Raceland, LA               DNS   1 
 -- # 9386 Hadassah Beshears  10 Springdale, AR             DNS   2 
 -- # 9512 Brooke Herald      10 Sylvania, OH               DNS   1 
 -- #  532 Shyna Patel        10 North Wales, PA            DNS   1 
 -- # 1629 Zoey Phillips      10 Baltimore, MD              DNS   1 
 -- # 6413 Azra Gercek        10 Irvine, CA                 DNS   1 
 -- # 9577 Lexi Martin        10 Denham Springs, LA         DNS   1 
 -- # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI             DNS   1 
 -- # 4870 Gideon Bradford    10 Knoxville, TN              DNS   2 
 -- # 9673 Bria Simmons       10 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   1 
 -- # 6537 Anisa Mercado      10 Pearland, TX               DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 14.29  8/3/2023    Latorian Freeman, Columbus, OH              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6289 Latorian Freeman   10 Columbus, OH             14.51q -1.8 10 
  2 #10268 Nia Armstrong      10 Tampa, FL                14.58q -1.5  9 
  3 # 8559 Makaylah Barber    10 Pearland, TX             14.85q -1.3  7 
  4 # 5380 Lauryn Lynch       10 Marietta, GA             14.95q -2.2  6 
  5 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             15.16q -2.2  6 
  6 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        15.27q -1.9  8  15.261
  7 # 5969 Payton Gee         10 Detroit, MI              15.27q -1.0  5  15.268
  8 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX              15.42q -1.7  1 
  9 # 1430 Payton Buchanan    10 Columbia, MD             15.61  -2.2  6 
 10 # 5015 Kylee Wolridge     10 Lexington, TX            15.76  -1.1  3 
 11 # 5970 Kahlia Hart        10 Detroit, MI              16.11  -1.5  9 
 12 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ              16.12  -1.1  4 
 13 # 2309 Trinity Perkins    10 Englewood, OH            16.24  -1.0  2 
 14 # 1685 Nadia Cohen        10 Oviedo, FL               16.36  -1.5  9 
 15 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX          16.39  -1.0  5 
 16 # 1315 Raegan Boyd        10 Saint Louis, MO          16.45  -1.8 10 
 17 # 3725 Nyla Flowers       10 Hattiesburg, MS          16.48  -1.1  4 
 18 # 6218 Amaya Parharm      10 Marrero, LA              16.57  -1.3  7 
 19 #10861 Samia Smith        10 Pflugerville, TX         16.62  -1.9  8 
 20 # 9655 Alena Rottinghaus  10 Springfield, IL          16.77  -1.0  2 
 21 # 1688 Ayva Davis         10 Normal, IL               16.82  -1.1  3 
 22 # 8540 Morgann Pride      10 Charlotte, NC            16.96  -1.1  3 
 23 # 9305 Deonyea Anthony    10 Florissant, MO           17.27  -1.3  7 
 24 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              17.28  -1.3  7 
 25 # 1438 Alexis Miller      10 Ellicott City, MD        17.31  -1.0  2 
 26 # 2750 Niyla Martinbully  10 Memphis, TN              17.40  -1.9  8 
 27 # 9419 Kathryn Buggeln    10 Ellsworth, KS            17.43  -1.1  4 
 28 # 3333 Rakia Williams     10 Alachua, FL              17.52  -2.2  6 
 29 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD               17.55  -1.0  2 
 30 # 5635 Jordin Nichols     10 Southfield, MI           17.59  -1.1  3 
 31 # 3471 Paris Jackson      10 Memphis, TN              17.60  -1.0  5 
 32 # 8749 Ty'Ariah Parrow    10 Waterloo, IA             17.62  -1.1  3 
 33 # 9481 Alexis Graham      10 Clinton, MD              17.68  -1.1  4 
 34 # 7310 Arillia Brown      10 San Antonio, TX          17.69  -2.2  6 
 35 # 6835 Ayden Johnson      10 Waldorf, MD              17.77  -1.7  1 
 36 # 9455 Tiana Dubuisson    10 Fort Lauderdale, FL      17.80  -1.1  4 
 37 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI            17.85  -1.5  9 
 38 # 9208 Keia'Ly Thompson   10 New Orleans, LA          18.13  -1.0  5 
 39 #10334 Isley Shepard      10 Roanoke, VA              18.32  -1.8 10 
 40 # 8181 Madison Kessler    10 Niles, MI                18.33  -1.3  7 
 41 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX               18.45  -1.0  2 
 42 # 9200 Jasmine Adegboye   10 Madisonville, LA         18.48  -2.2  6 
 43 #10384 Taylor Mckamey     10 Country Club Hills,      18.52  -1.7  1 
 44 #  682 Paris Conley       10 Bolingbrook, IL          18.76  -1.0  2 
 45 # 6828 Michelle Amaifeol  10 Huntsville, TX           18.82  -1.0  2  18.817
 46 # 5203 Trinity West       10 Winston Salem, NC        18.84  -1.9  8 
 47 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL            18.93  -1.3  7 
 48 # 2004 Aaliya Efford      10 Cleveland, OH            19.11  -1.5  9 
 49 # 8215 Mimi Fournet       10 Allen, TX                19.22  -1.9  8 
 50 # 4604 Juniper Vandelune  10 Altoona, IA              19.30  -1.5  9 
 51 # 4960 Aviana Boyd        10 Augusta, GA              19.37  -1.9  8 
 52 # 6740 Marin De Vera      10 Rogers, AR               19.39  -1.0  5  19.387
 53 # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY            19.39  -1.8 10  19.390
 54 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA             19.47  -1.0  5 
 55 #10346 Noelle Gardner     10 Silver Spring, MD        19.50  -1.8 10 
 56 # 9287 Dallas Merriweath  10 Saint Louis, MO          19.56  -2.2  6 
 57 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR             19.59  -1.0  2 
 58 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR           19.65  -1.7  1 
 59 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX              19.70  -1.1  4 
 60 # 5766 Issabella Reid     10 Milwaukee, WI            19.72  -1.8 10 
 61 # 3727 Judawn Porter      10 Hattiesburg, MS          19.75  -1.1  4 
 62 # 1280 Taylar Bass        10 Horn Lake, MS            20.02  -1.1  3 
 63 # 2973 Aurianna Shipman   10 Fort Worth, TX           20.24  -1.5  9 
 64 # 7712 Madison Myers      10 Alexandria, VA           20.59  -1.1  3 
 65 # 9428 Addison Casey      10 Lakeville, MN            21.11  -1.8 10 
 66 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                21.20  -1.1  3 
 67 # 3284 Khloe Jones        10 Frisco, TX               21.86  -1.7  1 
 68 # 9065 Eden Yellock       10 Raleigh, NC              21.87  -1.0  5 
 69 # 6918 Jacqueline Johnso  10 Saint Paul, MN           21.95  -1.7  1 
 -- #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL              DQ  -1.9  8  hand on hurdle
 -- #  223 Madison Stowall    10 Lebanon, OH                 DQ  -1.3  7  pushed hurdle down
 -- # 5467 Jada Lane          10 Houston, TX                 DQ  -1.1  4  hurdle violation
 -- #   77 Jordyn Fox         10 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -1.0  5 
 -- # 2599 London Pollard     10 Kansas City, MO            DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- # 1206 Aria Reese         10 Conyers, GA                DNS  -1.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 14.29  8/3/2023    Latorian Freeman, Columbus, OH              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6289 Latorian Freeman   10 Columbus, OH             14.29J -0.6 
  2 #10268 Nia Armstrong      10 Tampa, FL                14.32  -0.6 
  3 # 8559 Makaylah Barber    10 Pearland, TX             14.44  -0.6 
  4 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        14.55  -0.6 
  5 # 5380 Lauryn Lynch       10 Marietta, GA             14.56  -0.6 
  6 # 5969 Payton Gee         10 Detroit, MI              15.12  -0.6 
  7 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX              15.39  -0.6 
  8 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             16.25  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 26.84  7/30/2019   Kayleigh Stargell, Mableton, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6289 Latorian Freeman   10 Columbus, OH             27.43q -1.3 10 
  2 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             28.31q -0.4  6 
  3 # 5015 Kylee Wolridge     10 Lexington, TX            28.45q -0.4  6 
  4 # 7322 Shyla Boydstun     10 San Antonio, TX          28.58q -1.2  2 
  5 #10268 Nia Armstrong      10 Tampa, FL                28.76q -0.9 11 
  6 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA             28.92q  0.7  7 
  7 # 8559 Makaylah Barber    10 Pearland, TX             28.95q -1.0  9 
  8 # 3713 Cheyanne Mayo      10 Hampton, VA              28.98q  0.3  5 
  9 #10735 Jasmine Jackson    10 Blackwood, NJ            28.99  -1.2  2 
 10 # 5970 Kahlia Hart        10 Detroit, MI              29.03  -1.0  3 
 11 # 1430 Payton Buchanan    10 Columbia, MD             29.36  -1.0  9 
 12 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ              29.37  -1.0  3 
 13 # 1315 Raegan Boyd        10 Saint Louis, MO          29.55  -0.4  6 
 14 # 5969 Payton Gee         10 Detroit, MI              29.64  -1.1  4  29.634
 15 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX              29.64  +0.0  1  29.638
 16 # 3153 Jada Berry         10 Hollywood, FL            30.00  -0.9  8 
 17 # 1685 Nadia Cohen        10 Oviedo, FL               30.23  +0.0  1 
 18 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX          30.27  -1.0  9 
 19 # 8907 Sam'Ora Sampson    10 Humble, TX               30.35  -0.9 11 
 20 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL           30.50  -1.3 10 
 21 # 3725 Nyla Flowers       10 Hattiesburg, MS          30.57  -1.3 10 
 22 # 8540 Morgann Pride      10 Charlotte, NC            30.65   0.3  5 
 23 # 8113 Daphne Obispo      10 Silver Spring, MD        30.80  -1.3 10 
 24 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR           30.88   0.7  7 
 25 # 1688 Ayva Davis         10 Normal, IL               31.05  -0.9 11  31.042
 26 # 3727 Judawn Porter      10 Hattiesburg, MS          31.05  -1.1  4  31.048
 27 # 6218 Amaya Parharm      10 Marrero, LA              31.08   0.3  5  31.074
 28 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA        31.08  -1.3 10  31.076
 29 # 6740 Marin De Vera      10 Rogers, AR               31.18  -0.9  8 
 30 # 6707 Reese Mccauley     10 White Cloud, KS          31.19  -1.2  2 
 31 # 9174 Erin Scott         10 Willingboro, NJ          31.23  -1.0  3 
 32 # 9419 Kathryn Buggeln    10 Ellsworth, KS            31.31  -1.1  4 
 33 # 9305 Deonyea Anthony    10 Florissant, MO           31.32  -1.0  3 
 34 # 5883 Davyrelle Murray   10 Saint Louis, MO          31.35  -0.9 11 
 35 # 5635 Jordin Nichols     10 Southfield, MI           31.40  -1.3 10 
 36 #10861 Samia Smith        10 Pflugerville, TX         31.51  -1.0  9 
 37 #10334 Isley Shepard      10 Roanoke, VA              31.57  -1.0  9 
 38 # 4125 Dayanah Brunson    10 Hagerstown, MD           31.59  -1.1  4 
 39 # 5379 E’mani Johnson   10 Marietta, GA             31.68  -0.9  8 
 40 # 5203 Trinity West       10 Winston Salem, NC        31.79  -0.9  8 
 41 # 1540 Vivian Joyner      10 Washington, DC           31.94   0.7  7 
 42 # 5613 London Craighead   10 Southfield, MI           32.04  -0.4  6 
 43 # 9200 Jasmine Adegboye   10 Madisonville, LA         32.12  -0.9 11 
 44 # 2750 Niyla Martinbully  10 Memphis, TN              32.16   0.3  5 
 45 # 6835 Ayden Johnson      10 Waldorf, MD              32.34  +0.0  1 
 46 # 8793 Zoey Alegria       10 Topeka, KS               32.57  -1.1  4 
 47 # 4692 Caydence Campbell  10 Grandview, MO            32.69  -1.0  3 
 48 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL            32.80  -1.2  2 
 49 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX              32.84  -0.9  8 
 50 # 2413 Ciana Sharp        10 Upper Darby, PA          32.92  -0.9  8 
 51 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              33.09  -1.2  2 
 52 #  619 Kiley Watson       10 North Little Rock,       33.18  -1.1  4 
 53 # 2306 Calise Mayberry    10 Dayton, OH               33.21   0.7  7 
 54 # 8215 Mimi Fournet       10 Allen, TX                33.35  +0.0  1  33.341
 55 # 3527 Duchess Oday       10 Grand Prairie, TX        33.35  -1.0  9  33.349
 56 #   77 Jordyn Fox         10 Cincinnati, OH           33.47  -1.0  9 
 57 # 3550 Londyn Washington  10 Grand Prairie, TX        33.55  -1.2  2 
 58 # 9455 Tiana Dubuisson    10 Fort Lauderdale, FL      33.60  -0.9 11 
 59 # 2166 Nya Kuhn           10 Detroit, MI              33.75   0.3  5 
 60 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD               33.99  -1.0  3 
 61 # 2973 Aurianna Shipman   10 Fort Worth, TX           34.13   0.3  5 
 62 # 9319 Aaliyah Johnson    10 Chesterfield, MO         34.19  -0.4  6 
 63 #10384 Taylor Mckamey     10 Country Club Hills,      34.37  -1.2  2  34.361
 64 # 9287 Dallas Merriweath  10 Saint Louis, MO          34.37  -1.1  4  34.364
 65 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI            35.02   0.3  5 
 66 # 6754 Hailey Burke       10 Nunnelly, TN             35.48  -0.9 11 
 67 # 7424 Baileigh Sampson   10 Baton Rouge, LA          35.89  -0.9  8 
 68 # 8591 Chloe Jack         10 Iowa Colony, TX          36.46  -1.2  2 
 69 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR            36.56  +0.0  1 
 70 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                36.83   0.7  7 
 71 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR             37.00  -1.3 10 
 72 # 6828 Michelle Amaifeol  10 Huntsville, TX           37.91  +0.0  1 
 73 # 5743 Harmonee Goston    10 Brown Deer, WI           37.93  -1.0  3 
 74 # 2401 Djouma Dembele     10 Philadelphia, PA         38.58  -1.0  3 
 75 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE                42.98   0.3  5 
 -- # 2309 Trinity Perkins    10 Englewood, OH              DNS  -0.4  6 
 -- # 2826 Karis Meeker       10 Elgin, IL                  DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- # 4273 Reagan Lark-Calho  10 Springfield, IL            DNS  -0.4  6 
 -- # 3333 Rakia Williams     10 Alachua, FL                DNS  -0.4  6 
 -- # 9097 D'Njah Tatum       10 Trenton, NJ                DNS   0.7  7 
 -- # 4583 Annalynn Adams     10 Waukee, IA                 DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- #10324 Jayla Talley       10 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS  +0.0  1 
 -- # 8532 Markell Mattingly  10 Winchester, KY             DNS   0.7  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 26.84  7/30/2019   Kayleigh Stargell, Mableton, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6289 Latorian Freeman   10 Columbus, OH             27.10  -2.5 
  2 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             27.84  -2.5 
  3 # 5015 Kylee Wolridge     10 Lexington, TX            28.31  -2.5 
  4 # 3713 Cheyanne Mayo      10 Hampton, VA              28.37  -2.5 
  5 # 7322 Shyla Boydstun     10 San Antonio, TX          28.69  -2.5 
  6 # 8559 Makaylah Barber    10 Pearland, TX             29.09  -2.5 
  7 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA             29.21  -2.5 
 -- #10268 Nia Armstrong      10 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -2.5 
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 5-09.25  7/29/2014   My'Khiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 8891 Shayleigh Sanchez  10 Mesquite, TX             1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  2 # 3853 Cameryn Cavazos    10 San Antonio, TX         J1.55m    5-01.00  2 
  3 # 1891 Kaylen Cannon      10 Charlotte, NC            1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  3 # 1545 Jada Ward          10 Montgomery, WV           1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  3 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ              1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  6 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA            J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
  7 # 3707 Annie Williams     10 Halstead, KS            J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  7 # 3951 Marin Kruse        10 Olathe, KS              J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
  9 #  880 Rian Owens         10 Pittsburg, TX           J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 10 # 7120 Makenzie Black     10 Taylors, SC              1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 10 # 5837 Cyan Blommer       10 Coal Valley, IL          1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 12 # 7741 Jordan Whittaker   10 Duncan, SC              J1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 13 # 5397 Alesa Smith        10 Stone Mountain, GA      J1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 14 # 3725 Nyla Flowers       10 Hattiesburg, MS          1.40m    4-07.00  3 
 14 # 1690 Addison Donahue    10 Lexington, IL            1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 16 # 2166 Nya Kuhn           10 Detroit, MI             J1.40m    4-07.00  3 
 16 # 2289 Julia Mitchell     10 Danbury, CT             J1.40m    4-07.00  1 
 18 # 9459 Emmie Easterwood   10 Owasso, OK              J1.40m    4-07.00  3 
 18 #  413 Ciera Woods        10 Ypsilanti, MI           J1.40m    4-07.00  3 
 18 # 9193 Olivia Brown       10 Lansing, MI             J1.40m    4-07.00  3 
 21 #10496 Madison Zajicek    10 Omaha, NE               J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 22 # 7715 Faith Simmonds     10 Woodbridge, VA          J1.40m    4-07.00  3 
 23 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL           J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 24 # 7809 Savannah Swinton   10 Saint Louis, MO          1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 24 # 3471 Paris Jackson      10 Memphis, TN              1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 26 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX              J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 26 # 6828 Michelle Amaifeol  10 Huntsville, TX          J1.35m    4-05.00  1 
 28 #  532 Shyna Patel        10 North Wales, PA          1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 28 #10491 Eliza Schukar      10 Omaha, NE                1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 30 # 6811 Abrianna Bouldin   10 Cincinnati, OH          J1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 31 # 6475 Gabrielle Allen    10 Kansas City, MO         J1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 31 # 7017 Allison Stibal     10 Rockford, IL            J1.30m    4-03.25  2 
 31 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA         J1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 34 # 7117 Denice Gaston      10 Knoxville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25  2 
 35 # 8870 Addison Dunn       10 Buda, TX                J1.25m    4-01.25  2 
 35 # 5570 Conner Hall        10 Ellenwood, GA           J1.25m    4-01.25  2 
 37 # 6499 Cheyenne Harbin    10 Athens, AL              J1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 38 # 1438 Alexis Miller      10 Ellicott City, MD       J1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 39 # 7294 Kinlee Griggs      10 San Antonio, TX          1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 39 #10413 Caylanne Nichols   10 Mishawaka, IN            1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 41 # 6918 Jacqueline Johnso  10 Saint Paul, MN           1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 41 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI           1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 43 # 9422 Daniella Buroko    10 Grand Forks, ND         J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 44 # 6400 Chloe Racsa        10 Dunlap, IL              J1.15m    3-09.25  1 
 -- # 2993 Jaydyn Nicholson   10 Kansas City, MO             NH             2 
 -- # 5177 Nicki Frank        10 California, MO              NH             3 
 -- # 5435 Zanyi Robinson     10 Nottingham, MD              NH             3 
 -- # 5626 D'Aja Johnson      10 Southfield, MI             DNS             1 
 -- # 1071 Coco Chanel Mitch  10 Mission Hills, CA          DNS             2 
 -- #  158 Bellatrix Willets  10 Knoxville, TN              DNS             3 
 -- # 1873 London Walden      10 Charlotte, NC              DNS             1 
 -- # 8924 Laila Mcconneaugh  10 Capitol Heights, MD        DNS             1 
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 years old
==========================================================================
    JO Games: J 11-01  8/4/2015    Jaisan Avery, McKinney, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9520 Jennavieve Hoffma  10 Clinton, IL              2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX          2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 # 1689 Ella Deutsch       10 Normal, IL              J2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 # 9656 Kimber Rushing     10 Big Sandy, TX            2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 #   28 Darielis Santiago  10 Trujillo Alto, PR        1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 18-09  8/4/2016    Jahnelle Saunders, Hampton, VA              
    National: N 18-09  8/4/2016    Tia Taylor, Philadelphia, PA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  381 Kaidyn Holmes-Oli  10 Converse, TX             5.44m  -1.8  17-10.25  4 
  2 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        5.43m   1.1  17-09.75  4 
  3 # 9413 Janessa Brown      10 Buford, GA               5.38m  -2.0  17-08.00  4 
  4 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL      5.36m  -0.8  17-07.00  4 
  5 #  526 Ameerah Jones-Rin  10 Blue Bell, PA            5.17m   0.9  16-11.50  3 
  6 # 8721 Bridgette Dow      10 Thomasville, NC          5.15m  -1.1  16-10.75  3 
  7 # 6143 London Barnes      10 Raeford, NC              5.09m   0.4  16-08.50  4 
  8 # 4502 Makenzi Williams   10 Fort Worth, TX          J5.09m  -0.2  16-08.50  3 
  9 # 1808 Ziannah Gooden     10 Kissimmee, FL            4.95m  -0.4  16-03.00  4 
 10 #10439 Zurielle Thomas    10 Stow, OH                 4.93m   1.2  16-02.25  4 
 11 # 5380 Lauryn Lynch       10 Marietta, GA             4.92m  -0.7  16-01.75  4 
 12 # 8158 Kori-London Poole  10 Little Rock, AR          4.91m  -0.4  16-01.50  4 
 13 # 4725 Ainsley Park       10 Kansas City, MO          4.82m  -1.4  15-09.75  4 
 14 # 3707 Annie Williams     10 Halstead, KS             4.80m   1.1  15-09.00  3 
 15 # 3713 Cheyanne Mayo      10 Hampton, VA              4.79m   0.2  15-08.75  3 
 16 # 8215 Mimi Fournet       10 Allen, TX               J4.79m  -1.2  15-08.75  3 
 17 # 1407 Jakaylah Anderson  10 Brenham, TX             J4.79m  -0.9  15-08.75  3 
 18 # 1685 Nadia Cohen        10 Oviedo, FL               4.78m  -1.2  15-08.25  4 
 19 # 6964 Jadyn Murray       10 Houston, TX              4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50  3 
 20 # 8056 Lauren Lanton      10 Saint Louis, MO          4.75m  -1.0  15-07.00  4 
 21 # 3727 Judawn Porter      10 Hattiesburg, MS         J4.75m  -0.6  15-07.00  4 
 22 # 1895 Eri Mccallum       10 Charlotte, NC            4.73m  -0.9  15-06.25  3 
 23 # 5299 Raiyah Patterson   10 Utica, NY               J4.73m  -0.8  15-06.25  4 
 24 #10720 Melina Beanland    10 Papillion, NE            4.72m  -1.3  15-06.00  4 
 25 # 6281 Fatoumata Barry    10 Pickerington, OH         4.71m  -1.3  15-05.50  4 
 26 # 4070 Tatiana Nelson     10 Houston, TX             J4.71m   1.5  15-05.50  2 
 27 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL            4.69m   0.3  15-04.75  3 
 28 # 6046 Khloe Daniels      10 Flossmoor, IL            4.68m   0.4  15-04.25  2 
 29 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ              4.66m   1.0  15-03.50  3 
 30 # 7720 Skylar Vango       10 Alexandria, VA           4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00  3 
 31 # 6811 Abrianna Bouldin   10 Cincinnati, OH           4.59m   0.2  15-00.75  2 
 32 # 7299 Ellie Schwandt     10 New Braunfels, TX        4.57m   1.3  15-00.00  3 
 33 #10172 Jessie Yeager      10 Washington, DC          J4.57m  -0.9  15-00.00  4 
 34 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL           4.55m  -0.2  14-11.25  2 
 35 # 7337 K'Aaliyah Howard   10 San Antonio, TX          4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00  3 
 36 # 3463 Taylor Jenkins     10 Chesapeake, VA          J4.52m  -0.2  14-10.00  2 
 37 #10163 Shana Judah        10 Severn, MD               4.50m  -1.1  14-09.25  2 
 38 #  328 Asanni White       10 Blue Springs, MO         4.47m  -0.7  14-08.00  4 
 39 # 2575 Mariya Morris      10 Fort Worth, TX          J4.47m  -0.6  14-08.00  3 
 40 # 5105 Brooklyn Brewer    10 Frankfort, IL            4.43m  -0.9  14-06.50  2 
 41 # 3385 Gabrielle Jones    10 Chicago, IL              4.41m  -0.5  14-05.75  3 
 42 # 3630 Diyana Smith       10 Greensboro, NC           4.36m   1.0  14-03.75  2 
 43 # 2750 Niyla Martinbully  10 Memphis, TN              4.33m  -0.7  14-02.50  4 
 44 # 3333 Rakia Williams     10 Alachua, FL             J4.33m  -1.3  14-02.50  1 
 45 # 9193 Olivia Brown       10 Lansing, MI              4.30m   0.8  14-01.25  2 
 46 # 4501 Gabrielle Snead    10 Fort Worth, TX           4.29m   0.5  14-01.00  3 
 47 #   77 Jordyn Fox         10 Cincinnati, OH           4.28m  -0.7  14-00.50  2 
 48 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              4.26m  -0.8  13-11.75  2 
 49 # 3920 Rena Matthews      10 Marble Hill, MO          4.24m  -0.7  13-11.00  1 
 50 # 9422 Daniella Buroko    10 Grand Forks, ND          4.23m  -0.6  13-10.50  2 
 51 # 5884 Ava Rakers         10 Saint Louis, MO          4.21m  -1.1  13-09.75  2 
 52 # 1408 Laynee Appling     10 Brenham, TX              4.18m   0.2  13-08.75  1 
 53 # 4209 Alaura King        10 Steger, IL               4.15m  -0.5  13-07.50  2 
 54 # 3550 Londyn Washington  10 Grand Prairie, TX        4.11m  -0.8  13-06.00  2 
 55 # 6999 Athena Leone       10 La Crosse, WI            4.09m  -1.1  13-05.00  1 
 56 # 1069 Dakota Louis       10 Los Angeles, CA          4.08m   1.4  13-04.75  3 
 57 # 5908 Nazyia Mears       10 Wyncote, PA              4.05m  -0.4  13-03.50  1 
 58 # 7909 Kaziya Cromwell    10 Statesville, NC          4.03m  -0.5  13-02.75  2 
 59 # 7802 Ashton Brooks      10 Saint Louis, MO          4.02m  -0.1  13-02.25  1 
 60 # 6218 Amaya Parharm      10 Marrero, LA              4.00m   0.3  13-01.50  1 
 61 # 9061 Abigail Totten     10 Raleigh, NC              3.99m  -0.2  13-01.25  3 
 62 # 8177 Loryana Harris     10 Niles, MI                3.96m  -0.7  13-00.00  1 
 63 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR           3.88m  -0.7  12-08.75  3 
 64 #  641 Amyah Johnson      10 Humble, TX               3.87m  -0.3  12-08.50  1 
 65 # 6828 Michelle Amaifeol  10 Huntsville, TX           3.85m   0.3  12-07.75  1 
 66 # 9455 Tiana Dubuisson    10 Fort Lauderdale, FL      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75  1 
 67 # 1246 Navaeh Williams    10 Columbia, MO             3.79m   0.4  12-05.25  1 
 68 # 7290 Brynn Beckey       10 San Antonio, TX          3.73m  -0.7  12-03.00  1 
 69 # 6965 Kelsi Nelson       10 Richmond, TX             3.65m  -0.6  11-11.75  1 
 70 # 4144 Gabriella Beison   10 Saint Paul, MN          J3.65m  -0.2  11-11.75  1 
 71 # 1156 Ma'Hailey Cambron  10 West Palm Beach, FL      3.61m  -0.8  11-10.25  1 
 -- # 7809 Savannah Swinton   10 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL                  1 
 -- #  587 Rickiya Stephenso  10 Belleville, MI            FOUL                  1 
 -- # 9369 Brynne Amundson    10 Visalia, CA                DNS   NWI            2 
 -- #10725 Jayla Woods        10 Omaha, NE                  DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 7983 E'Tesia Forbes     10 Belle Glade, FL            DNS   NWI            4 
 -- # 1206 Aria Reese         10 Conyers, GA                DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 3358 Mariah Woods       10 Griffith, IN               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 3400 Londyn Mcdaniel    10 Grand Blanc, MI            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 7117 Denice Gaston      10 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 3480 Saniyah Hardee     10 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI            4 
 -- # 3478 Jade Colver        10 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI            2 
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
    JO Games: J 38-00.25  8/2/2016    Jada Joseph, Hallandale, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3049 Jewel Domingue     10 West Palm Beach, FL     11.75m  -0.8  38-06.75 
  2 #10439 Zurielle Thomas    10 Stow, OH                10.30m  -0.2  33-09.50 
  3 # 4968 Jordan Johnson     10 Evans, GA               10.28m   0.4  33-08.75 
  4 # 3725 Nyla Flowers       10 Hattiesburg, MS         10.25m   1.1  33-07.50 
  5 # 3727 Judawn Porter      10 Hattiesburg, MS         10.14m   1.6  33-03.25 
  6 # 5397 Alesa Smith        10 Stone Mountain, GA      10.12m  -0.2  33-02.50 
  7 # 8882 Ed'Riana Green     10 Mesquite, TX             9.89m  -0.6  32-05.50 
  8 # 6971 Savanna Whatley    10 Richmond, TX             9.76m  -0.5  32-00.25 
  9 # 9288 Londyn Watts       10 Bridgeton, MO            9.69m   1.4  31-09.50 
 10 # 8540 Morgann Pride      10 Charlotte, NC            9.51m   0.4  31-02.50 
 11 # 7586 Cianna Cunningham  10 Fishers, IN              9.49m  -0.6  31-01.75 
 12 #10393 Kenzie Rowell      10 Fort Worth, TX           9.44m   0.2  30-11.75 
 13 # 7299 Ellie Schwandt     10 New Braunfels, TX        9.35m  -1.1  30-08.25 
 14 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX              9.13m   1.0  29-11.50 
 15 # 7117 Denice Gaston      10 Knoxville, TN           J9.13m   0.6  29-11.50 
 16 # 5212 Stacia Grosserode  10 Lincoln, NE              8.87m   0.4  29-01.25 
 17 # 6707 Reese Mccauley     10 White Cloud, KS          8.80m  -1.3  28-10.50 
 -- # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR            FOUL                 
 -- # 9581 Emani Maylor       10 North Miami Beach,        FOUL                 
 -- # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                  DNS   NWI           
 -- # 9369 Brynne Amundson    10 Visalia, CA                DNS   NWI           
 -- # 8071 A'Niya Carriera    10 Ruskin, FL                 DNS   NWI           
 -- # 7300 Eleanor Scott      10 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 50-02.50  8/1/2018    Carlie Weiser, Giddings, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9150 Laila Jones        10 Clemmons, NC            13.10m   42-11.75  4 
  2 # 9429 Kennedy Cason      10 Atlanta, GA             12.64m   41-05.75  4 
  3 # 3855 Carolyn Falk       10 San Antonio, TX         12.36m   40-06.75  4 
  4 # 9541 Brayli Keiswetter  10 Hill City, KS           11.75m   38-06.75  4 
  5 # 9556 Jennifer La Mar    10 Ames, IA                11.70m   38-04.75  4 
  6 # 1385 Arisa Bisofa       10 Lake Zurich, IL         11.50m   37-08.75  4 
  7 # 9470 Cariann Foster     10 Cameron, TX             10.74m   35-03.00  4 
  8 #  442 Alyssa Skipper     10 Alexandria, LA          10.63m   34-10.50  4 
  9 # 4492 Arianna Collins    10 Fort Worth, TX          10.57m   34-08.25  4 
 10 # 5120 Londynn Rogers     10 Homewood, IL            10.42m   34-02.25  2 
 11 # 9728 Eden Whitson       10 Indianola, IA           10.15m   33-03.75  3 
 12 # 1180 Lauren Augustin    10 Lees Summit, MO         10.06m   33-00.25  4 
 13 # 5776 Elijaah Webster    10 Milwaukee, WI           10.03m   32-11.00  4 
 13 #  923 Cassidy Evans      10 Texas City, TX          10.03m   32-11.00  3 
 15 #10620 Elyse Domel        10 East Bernard, TX         9.98m   32-09.00  4 
 16 # 6258 Kenna Mczeal       10 Houston, TX              9.96m   32-08.25  3 
 17 # 6803 Kamdyn Stokes      10 Washington, OK           9.92m   32-06.50  4 
 18 # 4378 Jamaiya Holson     10 Vero Beach, FL           9.89m   32-05.50  4 
 19 # 3551 Layla-Maree Wilso  10 Grand Prairie, TX        9.50m   31-02.00  3 
 19 # 9668 Carolyn Scott      10 Memphis, TN              9.50m   31-02.00  3 
 21 #  263 Sophie Webber      10 North Charleston, S      9.24m   30-03.75  4 
 22 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA          9.16m   30-00.75  3 
 22 #10387 Terrion Wright     10 Country Club Hills,      9.16m   30-00.75  3 
 24 # 6566 Rhyon Jones        10 Pearland, TX             9.09m   29-10.00  3 
 25 # 9382 Mckenna Beck       10 Spirit Lake, IA          9.08m   29-09.50  3 
 26 # 1770 Brazyl Spiller     10 Killeen, TX              9.04m   29-08.00  3 
 27 # 6183 Margaret Marion    10 Lake Zurich, IL          9.00m   29-06.50  2 
 28 # 1104 Jasmin Logwood     10 Toledo, OH               8.99m   29-06.00  3 
 29 # 5909 Madison Nathaniel  10 Wyncote, PA              8.93m   29-03.75  3 
 30 # 3273 Aubree Ford        10 Lake Saint Louis, M      8.87m   29-01.25  3 
 31 # 1692 Norah Goss         10 Bloomington, IL          8.84m   29-00.00  2 
 32 #  152 Madison De Witt    10 Knoxville, TN            8.82m   28-11.25  1 
 33 # 6372 Ladraiona Jackson  10 Lincoln, NE              8.73m   28-07.75  3 
 34 # 5905 Alana Houston      10 Wyncote, PA              8.67m   28-05.50  2 
 35 # 1242 Aurora Neighbors   10 Columbia, MO             8.61m   28-03.00  2 
 36 # 9465 Brooklyn Evans     10 Katy, TX                 8.60m   28-02.75  3 
 37 # 5883 Davyrelle Murray   10 Saint Louis, MO          8.55m   28-00.75  4 
 37 # 3099 Naomi Brewster     10 Germantown, MD           8.55m   28-00.75  2 
 39 # 5546 Angela Johnson     10 Waxahachie, TX           8.49m   27-10.25  2 
 40 # 7160 Charlize Holtgrew  10 Smyrna, TN               8.45m   27-08.75  2 
 41 # 5543 Talia Polite       10 San Diego, CA            8.44m   27-08.25  1 
 42 # 3953 Ellie Lancaster    10 Shawnee Mission, KS      8.43m   27-08.00  3 
 43 # 6461 Helen Utecht       10 Fredonia, WI             8.40m   27-06.75  3 
 43 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              8.40m   27-06.75  2 
 45 # 6491 Autumn Andrews     10 Athens, AL               8.38m   27-06.00  2 
 46 # 5163 Kaliyah Broadnax   10 Lexington, KY            8.37m   27-05.50  2 
 47 # 8431 Janiyah Craven     10 Arlington, TX            8.29m   27-02.50  1 
 48 # 9561 Kylee Layton       10 Point Pleasant, WV       8.26m   27-01.25  2 
 49 # 8078 Ja'Nyla Drennen    10 Tickfaw, LA              8.25m   27-01.00  3 
 50 # 1328 Namiyah Johnson    10 Saint Louis, MO          8.06m   26-05.50  2 
 51 # 9588 Lily Mckinney      10 Colby, KS                7.99m   26-02.75  3 
 52 # 3297 Chloe Smith        10 Antioch, CA              7.84m   25-08.75  1 
 53 # 5086 Giselle Thompson   10 Deridder, LA             7.78m   25-06.25  1 
 54 # 2017 Nevaeh Pickett     10 Cleveland, OH            7.66m   25-01.75  1 
 55 # 5885 Frankii Session    10 Saint Louis, MO          7.44m   24-05.00  2 
 56 # 3849 Abigail Alger      10 Boerne, TX               7.37m   24-02.25  2 
 57 # 1110 Madison Moore      10 Kalamazoo, MI            7.35m   24-01.50  1 
 58 # 4924 Arielle Bynum      10 Baton Rouge, LA          7.29m   23-11.00  1 
 59 #  121 Kaelyn Curtis      10 Warren, MI               7.12m   23-04.50  2 
 60 # 9065 Eden Yellock       10 Raleigh, NC              6.81m   22-04.25  1 
 61 # 4923 Arianna Bynum      10 Baton Rouge, LA          6.79m   22-03.50  1 
 62 #10440 Christiana Wade    10 Akron, OH                6.36m   20-10.50  1 
 63 # 9581 Emani Maylor       10 North Miami Beach,       5.99m   19-08.00  1 
 64 # 6210 Aria Blue          10 Harvey, LA               5.88m   19-03.50  1 
 65 # 7892 River Jones-Wilso  10 O Fallon, MO             5.37m   17-07.50  1 
 66 # 8010 Elizabeth Smith    10 North Highlands, CA      3.65m   11-11.75  1 
 -- # 9651 Laharee Robinson   10 Detroit, MI                DNS             4 
 -- # 6472 Journey Scott      10 Menifee, CA                DNS             4 
 -- # 8832 Isaliah Stroman    10 Little Elm, TX             DNS             2 
 -- # 4273 Reagan Lark-Calho  10 Springfield, IL            DNS             1 
 -- # 8011 Auriyon Young      10 Sacramento, CA             DNS             1 
 -- #10612 Jola Washington    10 Tampa, FL                  DNS             2 
 -- # 5748 Larissa Hudson     10 Milwaukee, WI              DNS             4 
 -- # 8923 Raven Douglas      10 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS             2 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 138-10  8/7/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 6258 Kenna Mczeal       10 Houston, TX             37.94m     124-06  3 
  2 # 9150 Laila Jones        10 Clemmons, NC            36.22m     118-10  3 
  3 # 1385 Arisa Bisofa       10 Lake Zurich, IL         35.38m     116-01  3 
  4 # 9470 Cariann Foster     10 Cameron, TX             31.18m     102-03  3 
  5 # 4378 Jamaiya Holson     10 Vero Beach, FL          30.95m     101-06  3 
  6 # 9429 Kennedy Cason      10 Atlanta, GA             30.90m     101-04  3 
  7 # 9556 Jennifer La Mar    10 Ames, IA                30.12m      98-10  3 
  8 # 9465 Brooklyn Evans     10 Katy, TX                29.59m      97-01  3 
  9 # 9384 Lily Behrens       10 Lincoln, KS             27.73m      91-00  3 
 10 #10620 Elyse Domel        10 East Bernard, TX        26.74m      87-09  3 
 11 # 6566 Rhyon Jones        10 Pearland, TX            26.58m      87-02  3 
 12 # 9668 Carolyn Scott      10 Memphis, TN             26.30m      86-03  3 
 13 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA         25.82m      84-08  2 
 14 # 9588 Lily Mckinney      10 Colby, KS               24.46m      80-03  3 
 15 # 4924 Arielle Bynum      10 Baton Rouge, LA         24.24m      79-06  3 
 16 # 1242 Aurora Neighbors   10 Columbia, MO            24.23m      79-06  3 
 17 # 1180 Lauren Augustin    10 Lees Summit, MO         24.22m      79-05  2 
 18 # 6183 Margaret Marion    10 Lake Zurich, IL         23.87m      78-04  2 
 19 # 9728 Eden Whitson       10 Indianola, IA           23.86m      78-03  2 
 20 # 3855 Carolyn Falk       10 San Antonio, TX         23.79m      78-01  3 
 21 # 6803 Kamdyn Stokes      10 Washington, OK          22.97m      75-04  2 
 22 # 9382 Mckenna Beck       10 Spirit Lake, IA         22.60m      74-02  2 
 23 # 3273 Aubree Ford        10 Lake Saint Louis, M     22.12m      72-07  2 
 24 # 6461 Helen Utecht       10 Fredonia, WI            21.46m      70-05  2 
 25 # 9581 Emani Maylor       10 North Miami Beach,      21.39m      70-02  1 
 26 #  152 Madison De Witt    10 Knoxville, TN           21.34m      70-00  2 
 27 # 6372 Ladraiona Jackson  10 Lincoln, NE             20.81m      68-03  3 
 28 # 1692 Norah Goss         10 Bloomington, IL         20.59m      67-07  2 
 29 # 7160 Charlize Holtgrew  10 Smyrna, TN              20.41m      66-11  2 
 30 # 1110 Madison Moore      10 Kalamazoo, MI           20.28m      66-06  2 
 31 # 5776 Elijaah Webster    10 Milwaukee, WI           19.73m      64-09  2 
 32 # 8078 Ja'Nyla Drennen    10 Tickfaw, LA             19.69m      64-07  2 
 33 #10387 Terrion Wright     10 Country Club Hills,     19.66m      64-06  1 
 34 # 1104 Jasmin Logwood     10 Toledo, OH              19.45m      63-10  1 
 35 # 1184 Gabriella Carnegi  10 Lees Summit, MO         19.37m      63-06  1 
 36 # 5883 Davyrelle Murray   10 Saint Louis, MO         18.67m      61-03  2 
 37 # 3693 Jaliyah Jackson    10 Gonzales, TX            18.55m      60-10  2 
 38 #10999 Charlotte Maltman  10 Lyons, IL               18.16m      59-07  1 
 39 # 5546 Angela Johnson     10 Waxahachie, TX          18.14m      59-06  1 
 40 #  392 Azhane Broussard   10 Houston, TX             18.12m      59-05  2 
 41 #  121 Kaelyn Curtis      10 Warren, MI              18.01m      59-01  1 
 42 # 9065 Eden Yellock       10 Raleigh, NC             17.75m      58-03  1 
 43 # 3849 Abigail Alger      10 Boerne, TX              17.60m      57-09  2 
 44 # 7892 River Jones-Wilso  10 O Fallon, MO            17.30m      56-09  1 
 45 # 9305 Deonyea Anthony    10 Florissant, MO          17.03m      55-10  1 
 46 # 8431 Janiyah Craven     10 Arlington, TX           15.92m      52-03  2 
 47 # 3297 Chloe Smith        10 Antioch, CA             15.17m      49-09  1 
 48 # 4923 Arianna Bynum      10 Baton Rouge, LA         14.27m      46-10  1 
 49 # 9385 Mariska Benedict   10 Fleming, OH             14.09m      46-03  1 
 50 # 6911 Maliyah Collins    10 Blandon, PA             13.65m      44-09  1 
 51 # 2314 Azaria Stokes      10 Dayton, OH              12.43m      40-09  1 
 -- # 4492 Arianna Collins    10 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL             1 
 -- # 5748 Larissa Hudson     10 Milwaukee, WI              DNS             3 
 -- # 6472 Journey Scott      10 Menifee, CA                DNS             3 
 -- # 6210 Aria Blue          10 Harvey, LA                 DNS             1 
 -- #  360 Journey Aiken      10 Springfield, SC            DNS             1 
 -- # 5120 Londynn Rogers     10 Homewood, IL               DNS             1 
 -- # 8011 Auriyon Young      10 Sacramento, CA             DNS             1 
 -- # 9651 Laharee Robinson   10 Detroit, MI                DNS             3 
 -- # 5163 Kaliyah Broadnax   10 Lexington, KY              DNS             2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1385 Arisa Bisofa       10 Lake Zurich, IL         32.11m     105-04  3 
  2 # 9541 Brayli Keiswetter  10 Hill City, KS           30.15m      98-11  3 
  3 # 1659 Izzie Mcdonald     10 Atkins, IA              29.06m      95-04  3 
  4 #10268 Nia Armstrong      10 Tampa, FL               28.35m      93-00  3 
  5 # 9588 Lily Mckinney      10 Colby, KS               27.95m      91-08  3 
  6 # 9061 Abigail Totten     10 Raleigh, NC             27.32m      89-07  3 
  7 # 7117 Denice Gaston      10 Knoxville, TN           26.94m      88-05  3 
  8 # 4027 Mia Brown          10 Richmond, TX            26.91m      88-03  3 
  9 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA         26.64m      87-05  3 
 10 # 5543 Talia Polite       10 San Diego, CA           24.81m      81-05  2 
 11 # 4378 Jamaiya Holson     10 Vero Beach, FL          24.23m      79-06  3 
 12 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX         23.82m      78-02  3 
 13 # 9531 Jaclyn Jacobs      10 Drexel, MO              23.52m      77-02  3 
 14 # 9065 Eden Yellock       10 Raleigh, NC             23.26m      76-04  3 
 15 # 6183 Margaret Marion    10 Lake Zurich, IL         22.73m      74-07  3 
 16 #10439 Zurielle Thomas    10 Stow, OH                22.42m      73-07  3 
 17 # 4560 Adrianna Janovick  10 Spring Hill, KS         21.58m      70-10  2 
 18 # 6461 Helen Utecht       10 Fredonia, WI            21.42m      70-03  2 
 19 # 4924 Arielle Bynum      10 Baton Rouge, LA         19.80m      64-11  2 
 20 # 3447 Mariella Gilmore   10 Pittsburg, KS           19.46m      63-10  2 
 21 # 9668 Carolyn Scott      10 Memphis, TN             19.38m      63-07  3 
 22 # 4416 Imani Slade        10 Philadelphia, PA        19.36m      63-06  2 
 23 # 6491 Autumn Andrews     10 Athens, AL              18.41m      60-05  2 
 24 #  152 Madison De Witt    10 Knoxville, TN           17.76m      58-03  1 
 25 # 6173 Emelyn Colin       10 Libertyville, IL        17.02m      55-10  1 
 26 # 7354 Tilly Shaeffer     10 San Antonio, TX         16.86m      55-04  3 
 27 #10999 Charlotte Maltman  10 Lyons, IL               16.50m      54-02  2 
 28 # 9556 Jennifer La Mar    10 Ames, IA                16.17m      53-01  2 
 29 # 3693 Jaliyah Jackson    10 Gonzales, TX            15.82m      51-11  2 
 30 # 6566 Rhyon Jones        10 Pearland, TX            15.47m      50-09  2 
 31 # 2401 Djouma Dembele     10 Philadelphia, PA        15.06m      49-05  2 
 32 #  391 Jeniah Banguero    10 Houston, TX             14.85m      48-09  1 
 33 # 6400 Chloe Racsa        10 Dunlap, IL              14.51m      47-07  1 
 34 # 6999 Athena Leone       10 La Crosse, WI           13.90m      45-07  2 
 35 # 1104 Jasmin Logwood     10 Toledo, OH              13.62m      44-08  1 
 36 #  263 Sophie Webber      10 North Charleston, S     13.61m      44-08  2 
 37 # 7807 Lanivia Stevens    10 Florissant, MO          13.60m      44-07  1 
 38 #  778 Kharia Pitts       10 Round Rock, TX          13.30m      43-08  1 
 39 #  121 Kaelyn Curtis      10 Warren, MI              12.49m      41-00  2 
 40 #  392 Azhane Broussard   10 Houston, TX             12.32m      40-05  1 
 41 # 3297 Chloe Smith        10 Antioch, CA             12.28m      40-03  2 
 42 # 4678 Traianna Wade      10 Centreville, IL         12.22m      40-01  1 
 43 # 2314 Azaria Stokes      10 Dayton, OH              12.21m      40-01  1 
 44 # 1402 Raine Moore        10 Cincinnati, OH          12.12m      39-09  2 
 45 # 6210 Aria Blue          10 Harvey, LA              11.78m      38-08  1 
 45 # 2017 Nevaeh Pickett     10 Cleveland, OH           11.78m      38-08  3 
 47 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE               10.70m      35-01  1 
 48 # 4923 Arianna Bynum      10 Baton Rouge, LA          9.70m      31-10  1 
 49 # 1113 Sade Napier        10 Ypsilanti, MI            7.09m      23-03  1 
 -- # 8431 Janiyah Craven     10 Arlington, TX             FOUL             2 
 -- # 9651 Laharee Robinson   10 Detroit, MI                DNS             3 
 -- # 5120 Londynn Rogers     10 Homewood, IL               DNS             1 
 -- # 6472 Journey Scott      10 Menifee, CA                DNS             2 
 -- # 1110 Madison Moore      10 Kalamazoo, MI              DNS             1 
 -- # 1770 Brazyl Spiller     10 Killeen, TX                DNS             2 
 -- # 8832 Isaliah Stroman    10 Little Elm, TX             DNS             3 
 -- #10551 Braliyah Harris    10 Harvey, LA                 DNS             1 
 -- # 8011 Auriyon Young      10 Sacramento, CA             DNS             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX      2:23.02   2    783
  2 # 9237 Kaya Asinjo        10 Kettering, OH          2:30.57   1    686
  3 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA      2:31.07   2    680
  4 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ            2:35.35   2    627
  5 # 5177 Nicki Frank        10 California, MO         2:36.20   2    617
  6 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX        2:36.90   2    609
  7 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA           2:36.95   2    608
  8 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH          2:37.80   2    598
  9 # 5405 Laila Cober        10 Brandywine, MD         2:40.20   1    571
 10 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX            2:42.15   2    548
 11 # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY          2:44.58   2    521
 12 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX            2:47.08   1    494
 13 # 3719 Mafata Kourouma    10 New York, NY           2:47.15   1    494
 14 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL          2:47.66   2    488
 15 # 2599 London Pollard     10 Kansas City, MO        2:48.30   1    481
 16 # 2423 Charlotte Hoss     10 Chattanooga, TN        2:48.56   2    479
 17 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA           2:50.88   2    454
 18 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA            2:51.42   2    449
 19 # 3868 Mallory Miles      10 Boerne, TX             2:52.54   2    438
 20 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR         2:52.96   1    433
 21 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR          2:53.44   1    428
 22 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI          2:54.26   1    420
 23 #  836 Emma Baggs         10 Sallisaw, OK           2:55.17   2    411
 24 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE              2:58.68   1    378
 25 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR           3:00.10   1    364
 26 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI         3:01.82   1    348
 27 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL         3:07.44   2    299
 28 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD             3:09.68   1    280
 29 # 6754 Hailey Burke       10 Nunnelly, TN           3:13.01   2    254
 30 # 8591 Chloe Jack         10 Iowa Colony, TX        3:13.52   1    250
 31 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA        3:21.73   1    190
 32 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX             3:22.63   1    184
 33 # 4861 Nala Windsor-Mcke  10 Columbia, MO           3:29.08   1    143
 34 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH           3:36.54   2    101
 35 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE              3:49.30   1     46
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        15.37   0.6  1    793
  2 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX              15.56   0.8  5    769
  3 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA             15.99   2.5  3    715
  4 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ              16.09   1.9  2    703
  5 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX          16.27   0.8  5    682
  6 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH            16.37   0.8  5    670
  7 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             16.44   0.4  4    661
  8 # 3868 Mallory Miles      10 Boerne, TX               16.89   0.4  4    609
  9 # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY            17.26   2.5  3    567
 10 # 2599 London Pollard     10 Kansas City, MO          17.30   2.5  3    563
 11 # 6754 Hailey Burke       10 Nunnelly, TN             17.44   0.4  4    548
 12 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              17.52   0.8  5    539
 13 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI            17.71   0.6  1    519
 14 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL           17.82   0.4  4    507
 15 # 5405 Laila Cober        10 Brandywine, MD           17.99   0.6  1    489
 16 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA        18.09   1.9  2    479
 17 # 2423 Charlotte Hoss     10 Chattanooga, TN          18.13   0.6  1    475 18.122
 18 # 5177 Nicki Frank        10 California, MO           18.13   0.6  1    475 18.123
 19 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA             18.15   0.4  4    473
 20 #  836 Emma Baggs         10 Sallisaw, OK             18.27   1.9  2    461
 21 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX               18.33   1.9  2    455
 22 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL            18.96   2.5  3    394
 23 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR           19.37   0.8  5    357
 24 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR             19.42   2.5  3    352
 25 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD               19.47   1.9  2    348
 26 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR            19.80   2.5  3    319
 27 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX              20.12   1.9  2    292
 28 # 8591 Chloe Jack         10 Iowa Colony, TX          20.18   0.8  5    287
 29 # 4861 Nala Windsor-Mcke  10 Columbia, MO             20.41   0.6  1    269
 30 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA          20.45   0.8  5    266
 31 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                21.13   1.9  2    215
 32 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI           21.82   0.4  4    169
 33 # 3719 Mafata Kourouma    10 New York, NY             24.94   0.6  1     26
 34 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE                25.32   0.4  4     16
 -- # 9237 Kaya Asinjo        10 Kettering, OH               DQ   2.5  3  ran under hurdle
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA             1.55m    5-01.00  1    678
  2 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ              1.50m    4-11.00  3    621
  2 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        1.50m    4-11.00  3    621
  4 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA             1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
  4 # 5177 Nicki Frank        10 California, MO           1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
  6 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX               1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
  6 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
  6 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL            1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
  6 # 3868 Mallory Miles      10 Boerne, TX               1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 10 # 9237 Kaya Asinjo        10 Kettering, OH            1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 10 #  836 Emma Baggs         10 Sallisaw, OK             1.35m    4-05.00  3    460
 10 # 2423 Charlotte Hoss     10 Chattanooga, TN          1.35m    4-05.00  3    460
 10 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
 10 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL           1.35m    4-05.00  3    460
 10 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX          1.35m    4-05.00  3    460
 10 # 6754 Hailey Burke       10 Nunnelly, TN             1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 17 # 2599 London Pollard     10 Kansas City, MO          1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 17 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX              1.30m    4-03.25  3    409
 17 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA        1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 17 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI            1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
 17 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA          1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
 22 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD               1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 22 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                1.25m    4-01.25  1    359
 22 # 4861 Nala Windsor-Mcke  10 Columbia, MO             1.25m    4-01.25  1    359
 22 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX              1.25m    4-01.25  3    359
 22 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR           1.25m    4-01.25  1    359
 22 # 8591 Chloe Jack         10 Iowa Colony, TX          1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 22 # 5405 Laila Cober        10 Brandywine, MD           1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 29 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI           1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 29 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR            1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 29 # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY            1.20m    3-11.25  3    312
 29 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH            1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 29 # 3719 Mafata Kourouma    10 New York, NY             1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 34 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR             1.10m    3-07.25  1    222
 35 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE                1.00m    3-03.25  3    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        5.13m  -1.5  16-10.00  2    595
  2 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA             4.86m  -0.4  15-11.50  1    522
  3 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             4.71m  -0.8  15-05.50  1    482
  4 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX          4.54m  -1.7  14-10.75  1    438
  5 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ              4.44m  -2.0  14-07.00  1    413
  6 # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY            4.41m  -2.9  14-05.75  1    406
  7 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL            4.40m  -2.2  14-05.25  1    403
  7 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              4.40m  -0.4  14-05.25  1    403
  9 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA             4.35m  -0.8  14-03.25  2    391
 10 # 9237 Kaya Asinjo        10 Kettering, OH            4.32m  -2.0  14-02.25  2    384
 11 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL           4.31m  -0.5  14-01.75  1    381
 12 # 2423 Charlotte Hoss     10 Chattanooga, TN          4.30m  -1.0  14-01.25  2    379
 12 # 3868 Mallory Miles      10 Boerne, TX               4.30m  -1.0  14-01.25  2    379
 14 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH            4.24m   0.1  13-11.00  2    364
 15 # 5177 Nicki Frank        10 California, MO           4.22m  -1.7  13-10.25  2    359
 16 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR           4.19m  -1.9  13-09.00  2    352
 17 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA        4.11m  -1.8  13-06.00  1    333
 17 #  836 Emma Baggs         10 Sallisaw, OK             4.11m  -1.9  13-06.00  2    333
 19 # 5405 Laila Cober        10 Brandywine, MD           4.07m  -0.5  13-04.25  2    324
 20 # 2599 London Pollard     10 Kansas City, MO          4.01m  -1.6  13-02.00  1    310
 21 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX              4.00m  -1.0  13-01.50  2    308
 22 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA          3.95m  -2.0  12-11.50  1    296
 23 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                3.92m  -1.2  12-10.50  2    290
 24 # 6754 Hailey Burke       10 Nunnelly, TN             3.86m  -1.4  12-08.00  1    276
 25 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR            3.82m  -0.4  12-06.50  1    267
 26 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX              3.80m  -1.3  12-05.75  2    263
 27 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI            3.78m  -0.5  12-05.00  1    259
 28 # 8591 Chloe Jack         10 Iowa Colony, TX          3.74m  -1.4  12-03.25  2    250
 29 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR             3.72m  -1.4  12-02.50  2    246
 30 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD               3.69m  -0.6  12-01.25  2    239
 31 # 4861 Nala Windsor-Mcke  10 Columbia, MO             3.52m  -1.6  11-06.75  1    204
 32 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX               3.49m  -0.7  11-05.50  2    198
 33 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI           3.17m  -2.2  10-05.00  1    137
 34 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE                2.32m  -0.9   7-07.50  2     14
 -- # 3719 Mafata Kourouma    10 New York, NY              FOUL                  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ             11.42m   37-05.75  2    623
  2 # 3868 Mallory Miles      10 Boerne, TX               9.56m   31-04.50  2    501
  3 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA          9.34m   30-07.75  2    486
  4 #  836 Emma Baggs         10 Sallisaw, OK             9.26m   30-04.75  2    481
  5 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX          9.08m   29-09.50  1    469
  6 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA             9.01m   29-06.75  2    465
  7 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH             8.97m   29-05.25  2    462
  8 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX        8.41m   27-07.25  1    426
  9 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA        8.38m   27-06.00  1    424
 10 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA             8.24m   27-00.50  1    415
 11 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL           8.19m   26-10.50  1    412
 12 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD               8.14m   26-08.50  2    408
 13 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX              8.01m   26-03.50  2    400
 14 # 5177 Nicki Frank        10 California, MO           8.00m   26-03.00  1    399
 14 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA              8.00m   26-03.00  2    399
 16 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX               7.89m   25-10.75  1    392
 17 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                7.87m   25-10.00  1    391
 18 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH            7.49m   24-07.00  2    366
 19 # 5405 Laila Cober        10 Brandywine, MD           7.27m   23-10.25  1    352
 19 # 4861 Nala Windsor-Mcke  10 Columbia, MO             7.27m   23-10.25  1    352
 21 # 6754 Hailey Burke       10 Nunnelly, TN             6.96m   22-10.00  2    332
 22 # 2423 Charlotte Hoss     10 Chattanooga, TN          6.94m   22-09.25  1    331
 23 # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY            6.91m   22-08.00  1    329
 24 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE                6.80m   22-03.75  2    322
 25 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI           6.76m   22-02.25  1    320
 26 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL            6.68m   21-11.00  2    315
 27 # 8591 Chloe Jack         10 Iowa Colony, TX          6.54m   21-05.50  2    306
 28 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR           6.34m   20-09.75  2    293
 29 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI            6.14m   20-01.75  1    280
 30 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR             6.03m   19-09.50  2    273
 31 # 9237 Kaya Asinjo        10 Kettering, OH            5.77m   18-11.25  1    257
 32 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX              5.67m   18-07.25  1    250
 33 # 2599 London Pollard     10 Kansas City, MO          5.38m   17-08.00  1    232
 34 # 3719 Mafata Kourouma    10 New York, NY             4.52m   14-10.00  2    178
 35 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR            4.33m   14-02.50  2    167
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J  3453  7/30/2016   Tierra Hooker, Sickleville, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3309 Khloe Washington   10 Wichita Falls, TX         3218     
  2 #  510 Isabella Alvarez   10 Absecon, NJ               2987     
  3 # 8516 Oluwaferanmi Oye   10 Kennesaw, GA              2834     
  4 # 4475 Kylee Jo Koch      10 San Antonio, TX           2658     
  5 #  530 Tytiana Nelson     10 Abington, PA              2453     
  6 # 3868 Mallory Miles      10 Boerne, TX                2439     
  7 # 2645 Sanavia Aldridge   10 Bastrop, TX               2434     
  8 # 5177 Nicki Frank        10 California, MO            2416     
  9 # 5589 Ela Budzinski      10 North Andover, MA         2325     
 10 # 6290 Caley Grant        10 Blacklick, OH             2310     
 11 # 1904 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA               2250     
 12 # 6287 Brittany Douglas   10 Columbus, OH              2218     
 13 #  836 Emma Baggs         10 Sallisaw, OK              2146     
 14 # 8529 Jordan Conner-Mcc  10 Lexington, KY             2135     
 15 # 2423 Charlotte Hoss     10 Chattanooga, TN           2124     
 16 # 1812 Alanna Smith       10 Kissimmee, FL             2112     
 17 # 5405 Laila Cober        10 Brandywine, MD            2095     
 18 #  719 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL            2059     
 19 # 2599 London Pollard     10 Kansas City, MO           1995     
 20 # 6163 Aniyah Hall-Mcbry  10 Ypsilanti, MI             1887     
 21 # 6754 Hailey Burke       10 Nunnelly, TN              1870     
 22 # 5223 Danielle Edwards   10 Pine Bluff, AR            1794     
 23 # 9237 Kaya Asinjo        10 Kettering, OH             1787     
 24 #  867 Makena Andrews     10 Gilmer, TX                1741     
 25 # 8584 Ryleigh Edison     10 Houston, TX               1658     
 26 # 6471 Giuliana Gabriele  10 Simi Valley, CA           1647     
 27 #10152 Elizabeth Blacksh  10 Severn, MD                1634     
 28 # 2255 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE                 1633     
 29 #   16 Rubimar Lebron     10 Canovanas, PR             1493     
 30 #   10 Ainara Domingo     10 Carolina, PR              1457     
 31 # 8591 Chloe Jack         10 Iowa Colony, TX           1452     
 32 # 4861 Nala Windsor-Mcke  10 Columbia, MO              1327     
 33 # 5624 Cayleigh Jaramill  10 Southfield, MI            1286     
 34 # 3719 Mafata Kourouma    10 New York, NY              1010     
 35 # 2257 A'Ona Lewis        10 Omaha, NE                  539     
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 15:07.85  7/29/2018   Heather Durrant, Elgin , IL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  532 Shyna Patel        10 North Wales, PA       19:25.63  
  2 # 6469 Cianna-Terese McK  10 Cedarburg, WI         21:01.28  
  3 # 9581 Emani Maylor       10 North Miami Beach,    23:04.37  
  4 # 8010 Elizabeth Smith    10 North Highlands, CA   25:43.83  
 -- # 2852 Gianna Guzman      10 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.48  7/31/2017   Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8261 Liana Wright       09 Plano, TX                12.25Q -1.7  2 
  2 # 3101 Parker Coes        09 Clarksburg, MD           12.34Q -2.0  1 
  3 # 3168 Arianna Woolcock   09 Hollywood, FL            12.36Q -1.7  7 
  4 # 3580 Daelyn Jones       09 Grand Rapids, MI         12.43Q  0.7  5 
  5 # 9398 Kailyn Bratton     09 Oklahoma City, OK        12.45Q -1.3 13 
  6 # 5126 London Willingham  09 Chicago Heights, IL      12.46Q -0.6  6 
  7 # 2445 Ashunni Cofield    09 Mesquite, TX             12.47Q -0.9  9 
  8 # 6485 Bre’lynn Johnso  09 Rancho Cordova, CA       12.50Q -0.4  4 
  9 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            12.52Q -0.5 10  12.516
 10 # 9637 Malia Rainey       09 Canoga Park, CA          12.64Q -1.7 12  12.633
 11 # 8245 Journey Patrick    09 Frisco, TX               12.67Q -2.0 11 
 12 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               12.73Q -0.5  8  12.729
 13 # 5571 Amaru Harris       09 Atlanta, GA              12.82Q -3.1  3 
 14 # 2876 Dylan Nelson       09 Los Angeles, CA          12.52q -1.7  2  12.513
 15 # 3216 Navaeh Hall        09 Edgewood, MD             12.55q -0.6  6 
 16 # 3014 Jordan Cross       09 Little Rock, AR          12.59q  0.7  5  12.581
 17 # 1733 Ayrissa Robinson   09 Des Moines, IA           12.59q  0.7  5  12.586
 18 # 6304 Brionna Wright     09 Pickerington, OH         12.62q -1.7  7  12.612
 19 # 1319 Kauryn Durrah      09 Saint Louis, MO          12.62q -2.0  1  12.617
 20 # 9163 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            12.64q -0.4  4  12.632
 21 # 3028 Tyla Hamilton      09 Hyattsville, MD          12.64q -1.3 13  12.640
 22 # 3462 Destini Gatling    09 Portsmouth, VA           12.65q -1.7  7 
 23 # 5487 Audree Louis       09 Flint, MI                12.71q -0.5 10 
 24 # 3156 Jordyn Downing     09 Hollywood, FL            12.73q -1.7  7  12.724
 25 # 3166 Bria Walker        09 Hollywood, FL            12.76  -0.5 10 
 26 # 9379 Decaila Bailey     09 Tyler, TX                12.77  -0.6  6 
 27 # 4967 Jahydan Johnson    09 Evans, GA                12.78   0.7  5 
 28 # 3552 Taylor-Marie Wils  09 Grand Prairie, TX        12.80  -0.5 10 
 29 # 9659 Justyce Sanders    09 Saint Ann, MO            12.81   0.7  5 
 30 # 1077 Emoni Wright       09 Lancaster, CA            12.84  -0.9  9 
 31 # 3162 Malikah Mais       09 Hollywood, FL            12.85  -1.3 13  12.841
 32 #  151 Sophia Cope        09 Knoxville, TN            12.85  -1.3 13  12.845
 33 #10411 Jaidyn Kimbrough   09 Mishawaka, IN            12.88  -0.5  8 
 34 #   27 Kenia Rodriguez V  09 Carolina, PR             12.89  -0.6  6 
 35 # 7162 Arianna Isbell     09 Murfreesboro, TN         12.92  -3.1  3  12.911
 36 # 9491 Skye-Marie Guyton  09 Garland, TX              12.92  -1.3 13  12.912
 37 # 5759 Madison Mcroy      09 Kenosha, WI              12.96  -2.0  1  12.951
 38 # 7421 Makayla Miller     09 Baton Rouge, LA          12.96  -2.0  1  12.953
 39 # 5460 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX              12.97  -1.7  2  12.961
 40 # 4066 Amira Mopkins      09 Richmond, TX             12.97  -0.9  9  12.968
 41 # 4128 Trinity Savage     09 Hagerstown, MD           12.99  -0.6  6 
 42 #  224 Saniya Taylor      09 Hamilton, OH             13.00  -0.5  8 
 43 # 9169 Ave'Onah Mendez    09 Willingboro, NJ          13.02  -0.4  4 
 44 # 4049 Janeshia Dixon     09 La Marque, TX            13.03  -2.0 11 
 45 # 3583 Logan Richardson   09 Caledonia, MI            13.04  -1.7  2  13.035
 46 # 2292 Makhayla Bass      09 Dayton, OH               13.04  -0.4  4  13.038
 47 # 6176 Lauryn Francis     09 Round Lake, IL           13.12  -0.5  8 
 48 # 9638 Iylahna Randolph   09 Sacramento, CA           13.13  -1.7  7  13.128
 49 # 5472 Ahlayna Taylor     09 Cypress, TX              13.13  -1.3 13  13.129
 50 # 6343 Lalia Ukawuba      09 Edmond, OK               13.13  -2.0 11  13.130
 51 # 3461 Triniti Desince    09 Portsmouth, VA           13.14  -0.5 10  13.133
 52 # 2407 Nijai Lawton-Scot  09 Darby, PA                13.14  -2.0  1  13.136
 53 # 1698 Hannah Safranek    09 Towanda, IL              13.17  -0.5  8 
 54 # 1857 A'Riyana Battle    09 Charlotte, NC            13.21  -2.0  1 
 55 #  774 Ava Johnson        09 Ausin, TX                13.24  -0.4  4 
 56 # 3825 Mariah Rice        09 Greensboro, NC           13.25  -1.3 13 
 57 # 7115 Alayna Goldsberry  09 Des Moines, IA           13.28  -1.7 12  13.273
 58 # 9444 Madison Cuplin     09 Meadowlakes, TX          13.28  -1.7  2  13.274
 59 # 1549 Ariyah Mcdermott   09 Austin, TX               13.28  -2.0 11  13.278
 60 # 6054 Jasmine France     09 Sarasota, FL             13.30  -3.1  3 
 61 # 5485 Teagan Hill        09 Chelsea, MI              13.35  -3.1  3  13.342
 62 #10471 Riley Trosclair    09 Los Angeles, CA          13.35  -1.7 12  13.348
 63 # 4990 Abigail Wilkins    09 Pinellas Park, FL        13.36  -0.9  9  13.353
 64 # 5482 Jaymiah Burman     09 Northville, MI           13.36  -1.7 12  13.355
 65 # 9687 Olivea Stanley     09 Fairborn, OH             13.37  -2.0  1 
 66 # 4037 Kyrah Jn-Marie     09 Houston, TX              13.43  -0.5  8 
 67 # 9049 Garren Breeden     09 Knightdale, NC           13.45  -0.9  9 
 68 # 5291 Madison Vance      09 Madison, WI              13.46   0.7  5 
 69 # 1335 Bryaira Madison    09 Saint Louis, MO          13.48  -0.6  6 
 70 # 5773 Kaliyah Terrell    09 Germantown, WI           13.52  -1.7  7 
 71 #   15 Kianelys Garcia    09 Ensenada, PR             13.53  -1.7  7 
 72 # 4409 Jaya Adams         09 Philadelphia, PA         13.54  -1.7 12  13.536
 73 #10809 Erika Wyatt        09 Temple, TX               13.54  -2.0 11  13.539
 74 #  695 Valencia Ingram    09 Naperville, IL           13.60  -1.7  2 
 75 # 1021 Jordyn Taylor      09 Teaneck, NJ              13.66  -1.7  2 
 76 # 5881 Becca Humble       09 Florissant, MO           13.70  -3.1  3 
 77 # 7497 Elon Brooks        09 Corona, CA               13.76  -0.4  4 
 78 # 5814 Cianna Gaskin      09 Parker, CO               13.80   0.7  5 
 79 #10776 Precious Doe       09 Des Moines, IA           13.81  -2.0 11 
 80 #10217 Joy Okonta         09 Burke, VA                13.87  -0.5 10 
 81 #10698 Lauren Phillips    09 Milwaukee, WI            13.89  -1.7 12 
 82 # 5886 Halle Shelton      09 Saint Louis, MO          13.91  -1.7  2 
 83 #   17 Dainelyz Maldonad  09 Juncos, PR               14.25  -0.5  8 
 84 #    1 Valeria Alicea Cu  09 Bayamon, PR              14.74  -0.6  6 
 -- # 2506 Tianna Hughes      09 Cedar Hill, TX             DNS  -0.4  4 
 -- # 3411 Kennedy Galloway   09 Duncanville, TX            DNS  -0.9  9 
 -- # 5708 Malasia Lee        09 Two Rivers, WI             DNS  -0.4  4 
 -- # 7805 Ariaha Gray        09 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -2.0  1 
 -- # 4712 Donnise Young      09 Grandview, MO              DNS  -3.1  3 
 -- # 7244 Japera Finney      09 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -0.6  6 
 -- # 7058 Ahkeelah Harris    09 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -0.9  9 
 -- # 7365 Anaiya Wood        09 Cibolo, TX                 DNS  -1.7 12 
 -- # 3479 Amani Dupree       09 Stockton, CA               DNS   0.7  5 
 -- #10468 Devyn Sproles      09 Tarzana, CA                DNS  -2.0 11 
 -- #10544 Skye Lopez         09 Midland, TX                DNS  -3.1  3 
 -- #10316 Vianneyliz Bonazi  09 Sanford, FL                DNS  -0.5 10 
 -- # 3482 En'Diyah Proctor   09 Stockton, CA               DNS  -3.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.48  7/31/2017   Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3101 Parker Coes        09 Clarksburg, MD           12.00Q  1.2  2 
  2 # 8261 Liana Wright       09 Plano, TX                12.02Q  0.7  3 
  3 # 3168 Arianna Woolcock   09 Hollywood, FL            12.14Q  0.5  1 
  4 # 9637 Malia Rainey       09 Canoga Park, CA          12.20Q  0.5  1 
  5 # 2876 Dylan Nelson       09 Los Angeles, CA          12.26Q  1.2  2 
  6 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               12.29Q  0.7  3 
  7 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            12.28q  0.5  1 
  8 # 6304 Brionna Wright     09 Pickerington, OH         12.30q  0.7  3 
  9 # 2445 Ashunni Cofield    09 Mesquite, TX             12.34   0.7  3 
 10 # 9398 Kailyn Bratton     09 Oklahoma City, OK        12.35   1.2  2 
 11 # 3216 Navaeh Hall        09 Edgewood, MD             12.41   0.5  1 
 12 # 6485 Bre’lynn Johnso  09 Rancho Cordova, CA       12.45   1.2  2  12.444
 13 # 8245 Journey Patrick    09 Frisco, TX               12.45   1.2  2  12.448
 14 # 3580 Daelyn Jones       09 Grand Rapids, MI         12.49   0.5  1 
 15 # 1319 Kauryn Durrah      09 Saint Louis, MO          12.52   0.7  3 
 16 # 3462 Destini Gatling    09 Portsmouth, VA           12.53   0.5  1 
 17 # 3156 Jordyn Downing     09 Hollywood, FL            12.62   0.7  3 
 18 # 3014 Jordan Cross       09 Little Rock, AR          12.65   0.5  1 
 19 # 5487 Audree Louis       09 Flint, MI                12.66   1.2  2 
 20 # 5571 Amaru Harris       09 Atlanta, GA              12.68   0.7  3 
 21 # 1733 Ayrissa Robinson   09 Des Moines, IA           12.69   1.2  2 
 22 # 5126 London Willingham  09 Chicago Heights, IL      12.75   0.7  3 
 23 # 9163 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            12.76   1.2  2 
 24 # 3028 Tyla Hamilton      09 Hyattsville, MD          13.16   0.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 11.48  7/31/2017   Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3101 Parker Coes        09 Clarksburg, MD           11.97  -0.4 
  2 # 8261 Liana Wright       09 Plano, TX                12.08  -0.4 
  3 # 9637 Malia Rainey       09 Canoga Park, CA          12.15  -0.4 
  4 # 2876 Dylan Nelson       09 Los Angeles, CA          12.18  -0.4 
  5 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               12.36  -0.4 
  6 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            12.46  -0.4 
  7 # 3168 Arianna Woolcock   09 Hollywood, FL            12.48  -0.4 
  8 # 6304 Brionna Wright     09 Pickerington, OH         12.55  -0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    JO Games: J 23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3168 Arianna Woolcock   09 Hollywood, FL            24.98Q -3.4 13 
  2 # 8261 Liana Wright       09 Plano, TX                25.05Q  0.2  5 
  3 # 3816 Yolanda Calhoun    09 High Point, NC           25.17Q -0.4  9 
  4 # 3101 Parker Coes        09 Clarksburg, MD           25.18Q -2.6 10 
  5 # 5965 Nevaeh Burns       09 Detroit, MI              25.21Q -1.1  3 
  6 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               25.29Q -1.0  8 
  7 # 3601 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Hutto, TX                25.32Q -0.3  7 
  8 # 4962 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              25.43Q -0.5  4 
  9 # 4082 Trinity Williams   09 Houston, TX              25.48Q -2.4  6 
 10 # 6485 Bre’lynn Johnso  09 Rancho Cordova, CA       25.51Q -2.6 11 
 11 # 1733 Ayrissa Robinson   09 Des Moines, IA           25.64Q -2.0  1  25.631
 12 # 8245 Journey Patrick    09 Frisco, TX               25.77Q -0.5  2 
 13 # 9398 Kailyn Bratton     09 Oklahoma City, OK        25.83Q -0.8 12 
 14 # 2876 Dylan Nelson       09 Los Angeles, CA          25.47q -0.3  7 
 15 #  151 Sophia Cope        09 Knoxville, TN            25.59q -0.3  7 
 16 # 4799 Amaya Hill         09 Raymore, MO              25.62q -2.6 11 
 17 # 5126 London Willingham  09 Chicago Heights, IL      25.64q -1.0  8  25.634
 18 # 5460 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX              25.67q -2.0  1  25.663
 19 # 3166 Bria Walker        09 Hollywood, FL            25.67q -3.4 13  25.668
 20 # 3156 Jordyn Downing     09 Hollywood, FL            25.69q -3.4 13 
 21 # 1319 Kauryn Durrah      09 Saint Louis, MO          25.70q -0.5  4 
 22 # 3162 Malikah Mais       09 Hollywood, FL            25.79q -0.3  7 
 23 # 6304 Brionna Wright     09 Pickerington, OH         25.80q -1.1  3 
 24 # 9163 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            25.86q -0.4  9 
 25 #10411 Jaidyn Kimbrough   09 Mishawaka, IN            25.92  -2.4  6 
 26 # 3014 Jordan Cross       09 Little Rock, AR          25.93  -0.5  2 
 27 # 2310 Nia Poole          09 Dayton, OH               25.99  -0.5  4 
 28 # 5571 Amaru Harris       09 Atlanta, GA              26.03  -1.0  8 
 29 # 3028 Tyla Hamilton      09 Hyattsville, MD          26.04  -1.0  8 
 30 # 6176 Lauryn Francis     09 Round Lake, IL           26.06  -2.6 10  26.058
 30 # 5487 Audree Louis       09 Flint, MI                26.06  -2.4  6  26.058
 32 # 3216 Navaeh Hall        09 Edgewood, MD             26.12  -0.8 12 
 33 # 2452 Taryn Kirk         09 Waxahachie, TX           26.13  -2.6 11 
 34 # 3580 Daelyn Jones       09 Grand Rapids, MI         26.15   0.2  5 
 35 # 4077 Megan Thomas       09 Richmond, TX             26.26  -0.4  9 
 36 # 5037 Mya Harris         09 Liberty Hill, TX         26.29  -0.4  9  26.286
 37 # 7421 Makayla Miller     09 Baton Rouge, LA          26.29  -2.6 11  26.288
 38 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                 26.32  -1.1  3 
 39 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            26.39  -2.0  1 
 40 # 3405 Jamiya Tolbert     09 Davison, MI              26.42  -2.0  1 
 41 # 5759 Madison Mcroy      09 Kenosha, WI              26.50  -2.6 10 
 42 # 2292 Makhayla Bass      09 Dayton, OH               26.55  -2.6 11 
 43 # 2407 Nijai Lawton-Scot  09 Darby, PA                26.56  -1.0  8  26.553
 44 # 4967 Jahydan Johnson    09 Evans, GA                26.56  -0.8 12  26.560
 45 # 6054 Jasmine France     09 Sarasota, FL             26.60  -2.6 10 
 46 # 3461 Triniti Desince    09 Portsmouth, VA           26.63  -0.8 12 
 47 # 8748 Kloe Nissen        09 Waterloo, IA             26.64  -0.5  2 
 48 # 7162 Arianna Isbell     09 Murfreesboro, TN         26.65   0.2  5 
 49 # 9169 Ave'Onah Mendez    09 Willingboro, NJ          26.67   0.2  5 
 50 #  774 Ava Johnson        09 Ausin, TX                26.69  -0.4  9 
 51 # 3825 Mariah Rice        09 Greensboro, NC           26.74  -2.4  6 
 52 #   27 Kenia Rodriguez V  09 Carolina, PR             26.85  -1.0  8  26.843
 53 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I      26.85  -2.4  6  26.846
 54 # 5458 London Bloom       09 Cypress, TX              26.86  -0.5  4 
 55 # 9491 Skye-Marie Guyton  09 Garland, TX              26.87  -0.3  7  26.865
 56 # 1549 Ariyah Mcdermott   09 Austin, TX               26.87  -3.4 13  26.866
 57 # 4049 Janeshia Dixon     09 La Marque, TX            26.88  -0.5  2 
 58 # 9638 Iylahna Randolph   09 Sacramento, CA           26.89  -1.1  3 
 59 # 9523 Avery Hottovy      09 Derby, KS                26.96  -0.4  9 
 60 #10809 Erika Wyatt        09 Temple, TX               26.97   0.2  5 
 61 # 7115 Alayna Goldsberry  09 Des Moines, IA           26.98  -2.0  1 
 62 # 9612 Diamond Norwood    09 Florissant, MO           27.00  -2.6 10 
 63 #   70 Uriah Beckley      09 Cincinnati, OH           27.04  -2.4  6 
 64 # 4066 Amira Mopkins      09 Richmond, TX             27.06  -2.6 10 
 65 #10471 Riley Trosclair    09 Los Angeles, CA          27.12  -0.8 12 
 66 # 9444 Madison Cuplin     09 Meadowlakes, TX          27.14  -0.8 12 
 67 # 1857 A'Riyana Battle    09 Charlotte, NC            27.20  -0.4  9 
 68 # 9687 Olivea Stanley     09 Fairborn, OH             27.21   0.2  5 
 69 # 3462 Destini Gatling    09 Portsmouth, VA           27.32  -2.0  1 
 70 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               27.33  -3.4 13 
 71 # 9094 Simone Henriques   09 Princeton, NJ            27.38  -0.5  4 
 72 # 4990 Abigail Wilkins    09 Pinellas Park, FL        27.45  -3.4 13 
 73 # 5881 Becca Humble       09 Florissant, MO           27.51  -2.4  6 
 74 # 8855 Makae Lee Kuhre    09 Chesapeake, AL           27.58  -1.0  8 
 75 # 1335 Bryaira Madison    09 Saint Louis, MO          27.63  -0.5  4 
 76 # 9289 Rhyan Woodard      09 Saint Louis, MO          27.71   0.2  5 
 77 #  695 Valencia Ingram    09 Naperville, IL           27.73  -2.6 11 
 78 # 6145 Azalia Langley     09 Raeford, NC              27.78  -0.5  2 
 79 # 5713 Mackenzie Sanders  09 Milwaukee, WI            27.84  -2.0  1 
 80 #   15 Kianelys Garcia    09 Ensenada, PR             27.89  -0.3  7 
 81 # 9659 Justyce Sanders    09 Saint Ann, MO            27.90   0.2  5 
 82 #10776 Precious Doe       09 Des Moines, IA           27.98  -1.1  3 
 83 # 7497 Elon Brooks        09 Corona, CA               28.17  -1.0  8 
 84 #10544 Skye Lopez         09 Midland, TX              28.42  -0.4  9 
 85 # 5814 Cianna Gaskin      09 Parker, CO               28.45  -0.3  7 
 86 #   17 Dainelyz Maldonad  09 Juncos, PR               29.06  -0.3  7 
 87 # 5542 Michele Polite     09 San Diego, CA            29.58  -2.6 10 
 88 # 7501 Olivia Walker      09 Eastvale, CA             30.70  -0.8 12 
 89 #    1 Valeria Alicea Cu  09 Bayamon, PR              31.27  -2.6 11 
 -- # 5974 Londyn James       09 Detroit, MI                 DQ  -0.5  4  lane violation
 -- # 2445 Ashunni Cofield    09 Mesquite, TX               DNS  -1.1  3 
 -- # 3411 Kennedy Galloway   09 Duncanville, TX            DNS  -0.5  2 
 -- # 4306 Zaniah Christian   09 Denton, TX                 DNS  -2.0  1 
 -- # 5285 Jurnee Robinson    09 Forney, TX                 DNS  -0.8 12 
 -- # 3482 En'Diyah Proctor   09 Stockton, CA               DNS  -1.1  3 
 -- # 5708 Malasia Lee        09 Two Rivers, WI             DNS  -2.6 11 
 -- #10316 Vianneyliz Bonazi  09 Sanford, FL                DNS  -1.1  3 
 -- # 1077 Emoni Wright       09 Lancaster, CA              DNS  -2.4  6 
 -- # 8937 Jordyn Burr        09 Detroit, MI                DNS  -3.4 13 
 -- #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA                 DNS  -0.5  2 
 -- # 7058 Ahkeelah Harris    09 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -2.6 10 
 -- # 1574 Kaya Jones         09 Columbus, OH               DNS  -0.5  2 
 -- # 7659 Antonique Virgil   09 Waldorf, MD                DNS  -0.5  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3168 Arianna Woolcock   09 Hollywood, FL            24.41Q  1.1  3 
  2 # 8261 Liana Wright       09 Plano, TX                24.77Q  0.8  2 
  3 # 4082 Trinity Williams   09 Houston, TX              25.16Q  0.2  1  25.154
  4 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               24.79Q  1.1  3 
  5 # 2876 Dylan Nelson       09 Los Angeles, CA          24.81Q  0.8  2 
  6 # 3816 Yolanda Calhoun    09 High Point, NC           25.18Q  0.2  1 
  7 # 5965 Nevaeh Burns       09 Detroit, MI              24.99q  0.8  2 
  8 # 3601 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Hutto, TX                25.08q  1.1  3 
  9 # 5460 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX              25.15   1.1  3 
 10 # 3166 Bria Walker        09 Hollywood, FL            25.16   1.1  3  25.157
 11 # 3101 Parker Coes        09 Clarksburg, MD           25.21   0.2  1 
 12 # 8245 Journey Patrick    09 Frisco, TX               25.26   1.1  3 
 13 # 1733 Ayrissa Robinson   09 Des Moines, IA           25.27   0.8  2 
 14 # 4799 Amaya Hill         09 Raymore, MO              25.29   0.2  1 
 15 # 4962 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              25.31   0.8  2 
 16 # 3156 Jordyn Downing     09 Hollywood, FL            25.49   0.8  2 
 17 # 9398 Kailyn Bratton     09 Oklahoma City, OK        25.53   1.1  3 
 18 # 6304 Brionna Wright     09 Pickerington, OH         25.55   0.8  2 
 19 # 9163 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            25.59   1.1  3 
 20 # 1319 Kauryn Durrah      09 Saint Louis, MO          25.63   0.2  1 
 21 # 5126 London Willingham  09 Chicago Heights, IL      25.75   0.8  2 
 22 # 6485 Bre’lynn Johnso  09 Rancho Cordova, CA       25.79   0.2  1 
 23 # 3162 Malikah Mais       09 Hollywood, FL            25.90   0.2  1 
 24 #  151 Sophia Cope        09 Knoxville, TN            26.10   0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3168 Arianna Woolcock   09 Hollywood, FL            24.87  -2.5 
  2 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               24.96  -2.5 
  3 # 8261 Liana Wright       09 Plano, TX                25.00  -2.5 
  4 # 5965 Nevaeh Burns       09 Detroit, MI              25.11  -2.5 
  5 # 2876 Dylan Nelson       09 Los Angeles, CA          25.16  -2.5 
  6 # 4082 Trinity Williams   09 Houston, TX              25.33  -2.5 
  7 # 3816 Yolanda Calhoun    09 High Point, NC           25.36  -2.5 
  8 # 3601 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Hutto, TX                25.51  -2.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 5965 Nevaeh Burns       09 Detroit, MI              55.36q  1 
  2 # 3816 Yolanda Calhoun    09 High Point, NC           55.72q 11 
  3 # 5285 Jurnee Robinson    09 Forney, TX               56.47q 10 
  4 # 4417 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA         56.67q  8 
  5 # 9659 Justyce Sanders    09 Saint Ann, MO            57.22q  6 
  6 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               57.48q  3 
  7 # 4490 Jordyn Brown       09 Fort Worth, TX           57.50q  9 
  8 # 4799 Amaya Hill         09 Raymore, MO              58.07q  7 
  9 # 4082 Trinity Williams   09 Houston, TX              58.29   5 
 10 # 5037 Mya Harris         09 Liberty Hill, TX         58.34   6 
 11 # 5990 Leah Thomas        09 Detroit, MI              58.39   7 
 12 # 4962 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              58.46   7 
 13 # 1064 Alaya Graves-Hoga  09 Altadena, CA             58.49   2 
 14 # 7658 Sky Simmons        09 Brandywine, MD           58.61   5 
 15 # 4077 Megan Thomas       09 Richmond, TX             58.62   9 
 16 # 6485 Bre’lynn Johnso  09 Rancho Cordova, CA       58.63   1 
 17 # 4306 Zaniah Christian   09 Denton, TX               58.99   4 
 18 # 9163 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            59.03   3 
 19 # 2310 Nia Poole          09 Dayton, OH               59.04   2 
 20 # 2457 Priscilla Okafor   09 Mansfield, TX            59.08   4 
 21 # 9023 Logan Webster      09 Minneapolis, MN          59.14  11 
 22 # 2451 Naomi Jones        09 Dallas, TX               59.28   1 
 23 #10466 Shirayah Lewis-Wi  09 Inglewood, CA            59.33   8 
 24 # 9379 Decaila Bailey     09 Tyler, TX                59.36  10 
 25 # 2292 Makhayla Bass      09 Dayton, OH               59.37  11 
 26 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               59.38   4 
 27 # 6176 Lauryn Francis     09 Round Lake, IL           59.49   3 
 28 # 9169 Ave'Onah Mendez    09 Willingboro, NJ          59.57   9 
 29 # 9523 Avery Hottovy      09 Derby, KS                59.92   8 
 30 # 7201 Daniela Shelfo     09 San Antonio, TX          59.95   6 
 31 #  705 Zoe Moxley         09 Shorewood, IL          1:00.09   9 
 32 # 3461 Triniti Desince    09 Portsmouth, VA         1:00.86   7 
 33 # 6285 Kendyll Dent       09 Galloway, OH           1:00.95  11 
 34 #10852 Aviona Prudhomme   09 Pflugerville, TX       1:01.01  10 
 35 # 3216 Navaeh Hall        09 Edgewood, MD           1:01.34   8 
 36 # 9687 Olivea Stanley     09 Fairborn, OH           1:01.39   4 
 37 # 2294 Faith Brown        09 Beavercreek, OH        1:01.47  10 
 38 # 8748 Kloe Nissen        09 Waterloo, IA           1:01.66  11  1:01.655
 39 #  365 Zarya Jackson      09 Birmingham, AL         1:01.66   4  1:01.656
 40 # 2088 Alyssa Ligon       09 Concord, NC            1:01.70   7 
 41 # 5713 Mackenzie Sanders  09 Milwaukee, WI          1:01.73   7 
 42 #  224 Saniya Taylor      09 Hamilton, OH           1:01.78   3 
 43 # 9176 Yasmin Willie      09 Delran, NJ             1:01.83   6 
 44 #10544 Skye Lopez         09 Midland, TX            1:01.92   5 
 45 # 5974 Londyn James       09 Detroit, MI            1:02.03   2 
 46 # 7334 Isabella Haas      09 Spring Branch, TX      1:02.08   1 
 47 # 5458 London Bloom       09 Cypress, TX            1:02.16   4 
 48 # 3405 Jamiya Tolbert     09 Davison, MI            1:02.25   5 
 49 #   27 Kenia Rodriguez V  09 Carolina, PR           1:02.39   1 
 50 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I    1:02.59   6 
 51 # 8855 Makae Lee Kuhre    09 Chesapeake, AL         1:02.63   6 
 52 # 5855 Taryn Watson       09 Muscatine, IA          1:02.68   1 
 53 # 6054 Jasmine France     09 Sarasota, FL           1:02.94   9 
 54 # 9551 Harper Kobbeman    09 Geneva, IL             1:03.08   3 
 55 # 7497 Elon Brooks        09 Corona, CA             1:03.26   4 
 56 # 3857 Mikayla Green      09 Boerne, TX             1:03.42   1 
 57 # 4798 Alonna Hill        09 Raymore, MO            1:03.46   4 
 58 # 5988 Nia Stewart        09 Detroit, MI            1:03.87   2 
 59 # 5508 Stella Redmond     09 Fletcher, NC           1:03.93   5  1:03.921
 60 # 9289 Rhyan Woodard      09 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.93  11  1:03.929
 61 # 4722 Jaelynn Conner     09 Kansas City, MO        1:03.95  10 
 62 # 7659 Antonique Virgil   09 Waldorf, MD            1:04.05   8 
 63 # 6114 Na'Ziya Jefferson  09 Grandview, MO          1:04.36   5 
 64 # 2994 Lauryn Williams    09 Kansas City, MO        1:04.37   8 
 65 # 1684 Makayla Claudio    09 Longwood, FL           1:04.60   3 
 66 # 9049 Garren Breeden     09 Knightdale, NC         1:04.63   6 
 67 # 9464 Hadley Erickson    09 Indianola, IA          1:05.00   9 
 68 #10776 Precious Doe       09 Des Moines, IA         1:05.57   8 
 69 # 3820 Iman Ismail        09 Greensboro, NC         1:05.66   3 
 70 # 1527 Morgan Jenkins     09 Jefferson City, MO     1:05.67   2 
 71 # 7780 Matisse Prescott   09 Spokane, WA            1:05.74   6 
 72 #  440 Makiera Keys       09 Alexandria, LA         1:05.90   7 
 73 # 6024 Deandra Young      09 St Louis, MO           1:06.30  11 
 74 #10723 Sania Taylor       09 Omaha, NE              1:06.45   9 
 75 # 4671 Mia Crawford       09 East Saint Louis, I    1:06.74   1 
 76 #  695 Valencia Ingram    09 Naperville, IL         1:07.67   9 
 77 # 5594 Stella Slater      09 Boston, MA             1:07.93   2 
 78 # 3919 Raylee Matthews    09 Marble Hill, MO        1:12.99   7 
 -- # 1633 Sofia Sigg         09 Longmont, CO               DNS  10 
 -- # 5472 Ahlayna Taylor     09 Cypress, TX                DNS   2 
 -- # 8937 Jordyn Burr        09 Detroit, MI                DNS  10 
 -- # 8378 Tonijiah Nard      09 Texarkana, AR              DNS   8 
 -- #10461 Tra'Via Flournoy   09 Eastvale, CA               DNS   5 
 -- # 7513 Alyssa Wells       09 Houston, TX                DNS   2 
 -- # 4868 Campbell Asti      09 Knoxville, TN              DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5965 Nevaeh Burns       09 Detroit, MI              54.51  
  2 # 3816 Yolanda Calhoun    09 High Point, NC           55.01  
  3 # 4417 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA         56.27  
  4 # 6508 Alivia Urrutia     09 Marion, AL               56.74  
  5 # 9659 Justyce Sanders    09 Saint Ann, MO            56.96  
  6 # 5285 Jurnee Robinson    09 Forney, TX               56.97  
  7 # 4490 Jordyn Brown       09 Fort Worth, TX           57.11  
  8 # 4799 Amaya Hill         09 Raymore, MO              58.97  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    JO Games: J 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9023 Logan Webster      09 Minneapolis, MN        2:16.84Q  2 
  2 # 8449 Sophia Lopez       09 Round Rock, TX         2:17.41Q  3 
  3 # 5990 Leah Thomas        09 Detroit, MI            2:18.04Q  4 
  4 # 7201 Daniela Shelfo     09 San Antonio, TX        2:19.33Q  5 
  5 # 7590 Madison Riggins    09 Indianapolis, IN       2:19.70Q  1 
  6 # 4417 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA       2:22.76Q  6 
  7 # 1230 Angelina Cottone   09 Columbia, MO           2:19.77q  3 
  8 # 7356 Brady Solansky     09 Bulverde, TX           2:20.23q  1 
  9 # 7334 Isabella Haas      09 Spring Branch, TX      2:20.43q  5 
 10 # 3818 Elle Dawson        09 Greensboro, NC         2:20.59q  4 
 11 # 7658 Sky Simmons        09 Brandywine, MD         2:21.27q  1 
 12 # 5285 Jurnee Robinson    09 Forney, TX             2:22.00q  2 
 13 # 9176 Yasmin Willie      09 Delran, NJ             2:22.99   6 
 14 # 7039 Clare Puryear      09 Uncasville, CT         2:24.13   5 
 15 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI         2:24.21   4 
 16 # 9705 Mirielle Trumpowe  09 Mansfield, OH          2:25.31   1 
 17 # 9660 Amanda Santiago    09 Caguas, PR             2:25.33   5 
 18 #  365 Zarya Jackson      09 Birmingham, AL         2:25.34   3 
 19 # 3826 Tatum Snow         09 Clemmons, NC           2:26.43   5 
 20 # 1148 Akeelah Dover      09 Smyrna, GA             2:28.47   2 
 21 # 6536 Angela Mayer       09 Pearland, TX           2:28.92   3 
 22 # 5287 Abby Walker        09 Royse City, TX         2:29.11   2 
 23 # 6285 Kendyll Dent       09 Galloway, OH           2:29.42   4 
 24 # 5508 Stella Redmond     09 Fletcher, NC           2:29.84   5 
 25 # 4868 Campbell Asti      09 Knoxville, TN          2:30.03   4 
 26 #  705 Zoe Moxley         09 Shorewood, IL          2:30.66   4 
 27 # 2134 Emiliana Anzures   09 Pompano Beach, FL      2:30.80   5 
 28 # 6024 Deandra Young      09 St Louis, MO           2:31.46   6 
 29 # 9464 Hadley Erickson    09 Indianola, IA          2:31.56   4 
 30 # 5855 Taryn Watson       09 Muscatine, IA          2:31.61   2 
 31 # 5988 Nia Stewart        09 Detroit, MI            2:31.69   6 
 32 # 5702 Angelina Goll      09 Brookfield, WI         2:31.73   2 
 33 # 3106 Destiny Fruge      09 Gaithersburg, MD       2:31.97   3 
 34 # 4722 Jaelynn Conner     09 Kansas City, MO        2:31.99   6 
 35 #  327 Maven Griessel     09 Blue Springs, MO       2:32.17   6 
 36 # 7589 Kennedy Riggins    09 Indianapolis, IN       2:32.37   4 
 37 # 5301 Emma Szarek        09 Rome, NY               2:32.40   1 
 38 # 8166 Liva Ketkar        09 Barrington, IL         2:32.54   6 
 39 # 3821 Serena Lambert     09 High Point, NC         2:32.85   6 
 40 #11033 Nellie Mauritz-Ba  09 San Marcos, TX         2:32.96   2 
 41 # 9261 Leighton Stanford  09 Grimes, IA             2:33.05   1 
 42 # 9414 Lindsey Brown      09 Genoa, OH              2:33.21   5 
 43 # 6172 Elsie Colin        09 Libertyville, IL       2:34.07   1 
 44 # 5434 Julie Roberts      09 Parkville, MD          2:34.28   3 
 45 # 8043 Aleah Sawyer       09 Miami, FL              2:35.07   4 
 46 # 6634 Lauren Watkins     09 Northville, MI         2:35.46   6 
 47 # 1971 Casey Steel        09 Pleasant View, TN      2:35.61   2 
 48 # 1697 Caty Minton        09 Bloomington, IL        2:35.72   5 
 49 #10630 Maddy Ruday        09 Media, PA              2:36.05   4 
 50 # 3820 Iman Ismail        09 Greensboro, NC         2:36.42   1 
 51 # 3952 Kelsie Kudzia      09 Fort Leavenworth, K    2:36.44   1 
 52 # 9136 Akeelyah Varnado   09 Madison, TN            2:36.57   1 
 53 # 5080 Juliana Mills-Zac  09 Leesville, LA          2:37.52   2 
 54 # 5609 Ainslie Carter     09 Southfield, MI         2:38.15   3 
 55 # 3469 Brooklyn Weaver    09 Chesapeake, VA         2:38.48   2 
 56 # 2576 Alexandria Pollar  09 Mansfield, TX          2:39.95   5 
 57 # 4830 Yuridia Rivas-San  09 Bakersfield, CA        2:40.20   6 
 58 # 1527 Morgan Jenkins     09 Jefferson City, MO     2:40.68   6 
 59 # 1686 Soleil Schnoor     09 Oviedo, FL             2:42.32   3 
 60 # 4914 Abrielle Hooten    09 Newport, KY            2:42.39   4 
 61 # 5439 Sofia Zuniga       09 Perry Hall, MD         2:43.16   4 
 62 # 6066 Lia Faulkner       09 Salem, NH              2:46.39   3 
 63 # 3912 Elizabeth McKinze  09 Fort Bragg, NC         2:47.30   1 
 64 # 8008 Bella Fernandez    09 North Highlands, CA    2:50.77   5 
 65 # 9283 Mckenzie Dawson    09 Saint Louis, MO        2:51.00   1 
 66 #10326 Padma Reilly       09 Manassas, VA           2:51.29   1 
 67 # 2029 Jenna Upton        09 Saint Charles, MO      2:51.86   5 
 68 # 6025 Leandra Young      09 St Louis, MO           2:53.08   2 
 69 # 6026 Teandra Young      09 St Louis, MO           2:57.33   6 
 70 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR           2:57.96   2 
 -- # 3851 Payton Baldwin     09 Boerne, TX                 DNS   5 
 -- # 4321 Eliana Rivera      09 Lewisville, TX             DNS   2 
 -- #10723 Sania Taylor       09 Omaha, NE                  DNS   3 
 -- # 2737 Aniya Yates        09 Accokeek, MD               DNS   3 
 -- # 2008 Kdyn Harris Tate   09 Cleveland, OH              DNS   4 
 -- # 6065 Natalia Clark      09 Wenham, MA                 DNS   3 
 -- # 4974 Jakarah Sanders    09 Evans, GA                  DNS   1 
 -- # 1064 Alaya Graves-Hoga  09 Altadena, CA               DNS   6 
 -- # 2088 Alyssa Ligon       09 Concord, NC                DNS   3 
 -- # 7780 Matisse Prescott   09 Spokane, WA                DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4417 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA       2:12.28  
  2 # 7201 Daniela Shelfo     09 San Antonio, TX        2:15.04  
  3 # 5990 Leah Thomas        09 Detroit, MI            2:17.71  
  4 # 1230 Angelina Cottone   09 Columbia, MO           2:17.83  
  5 # 9023 Logan Webster      09 Minneapolis, MN        2:18.05  
  6 # 5285 Jurnee Robinson    09 Forney, TX             2:18.45  
  7 # 8449 Sophia Lopez       09 Round Rock, TX         2:19.36  
  8 # 7334 Isabella Haas      09 Spring Branch, TX      2:19.69  
  9 # 3818 Elle Dawson        09 Greensboro, NC         2:20.20  
 10 # 7590 Madison Riggins    09 Indianapolis, IN       2:20.36  
 11 # 7356 Brady Solansky     09 Bulverde, TX           2:20.66  
 12 # 7658 Sky Simmons        09 Brandywine, MD         2:24.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:34.18  8/7/2020    Sadie Engelhardt, Ventura, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1230 Angelina Cottone   09 Columbia, MO           4:41.40   3 
  2 # 7356 Brady Solansky     09 Bulverde, TX           4:46.89   3 
  3 # 7201 Daniela Shelfo     09 San Antonio, TX        4:51.38   3 
  4 # 3818 Elle Dawson        09 Greensboro, NC         4:52.79   3 
  5 # 7590 Madison Riggins    09 Indianapolis, IN       4:52.80   3 
  6 #10466 Shirayah Lewis-Wi  09 Inglewood, CA          4:53.25   3 
  7 # 7334 Isabella Haas      09 Spring Branch, TX      4:54.35   3 
  8 #  243 Scarlett Griffin   09 Santa Rosa Beach, F    4:54.40   3 
  9 # 7039 Clare Puryear      09 Uncasville, CT         4:55.08   3 
 10 # 8449 Sophia Lopez       09 Round Rock, TX         4:56.68   3 
 11 # 3826 Tatum Snow         09 Clemmons, NC           4:57.72   3 
 12 #  365 Zarya Jackson      09 Birmingham, AL         4:58.91   3 
 13 # 3851 Payton Baldwin     09 Boerne, TX             4:59.09   3 
 14 # 9660 Amanda Santiago    09 Caguas, PR             4:59.22   3 
 15 # 6254 Grace Keene        09 Slidell, LA            5:01.39   3 
 16 # 1442 Claire Sivitz      09 Ellicott City, MD      5:04.58   3 
 17 # 9540 Cassidy Jones      09 Media, PA              5:05.26   3 
 18 # 5301 Emma Szarek        09 Rome, NY               5:06.65   2 
 19 # 9705 Mirielle Trumpowe  09 Mansfield, OH          5:08.17   3 
 20 # 5415 Erin Healy         09 Marlton, NJ            5:08.26   2 
 21 #  582 Sienna Klemmer     09 South Lyon, MI         5:09.81   3 
 22 # 6653 Rosalia Nestor     09 Kempton, PA            5:10.72   2 
 23 # 4321 Eliana Rivera      09 Lewisville, TX         5:12.93   3 
 24 # 4727 Lucinda Wright     09 Kansas City, MO        5:13.23   2 
 25 # 1520 Sadie Bass         09 Kure Beach, NC         5:16.00   3 
 26 # 6172 Elsie Colin        09 Libertyville, IL       5:20.02   2 
 27 # 7363 Elizabeth Wade     09 Helotes, TX            5:20.10   3 
 28 # 6536 Angela Mayer       09 Pearland, TX           5:22.46   3 
 29 #10481 Annie Carda        09 Omaha, NE              5:22.75   2 
 30 # 5702 Angelina Goll      09 Brookfield, WI         5:23.90   2 
 31 #10630 Maddy Ruday        09 Media, PA              5:24.96   2 
 32 # 5988 Nia Stewart        09 Detroit, MI            5:24.98   2 
 33 # 5434 Julie Roberts      09 Parkville, MD          5:25.75   2 
 34 # 5080 Juliana Mills-Zac  09 Leesville, LA          5:26.52   2 
 35 # 8043 Aleah Sawyer       09 Miami, FL              5:26.59   2 
 36 # 6024 Deandra Young      09 St Louis, MO           5:28.75   1 
 37 # 8314 Juliahnna Savago   09 Topeka, KS             5:29.27   1 
 38 # 1971 Casey Steel        09 Pleasant View, TN      5:32.05   2 
 39 # 3822 Bailey Larue       09 High Point, NC         5:32.63   2 
 40 # 2134 Emiliana Anzures   09 Pompano Beach, FL      5:34.41   2 
 41 # 9136 Akeelyah Varnado   09 Madison, TN            5:35.02   2 
 42 # 2576 Alexandria Pollar  09 Mansfield, TX          5:36.03   2 
 43 # 6652 Madelyn Kruk       09 Slatington, PA         5:37.18   1 
 44 #  327 Maven Griessel     09 Blue Springs, MO       5:37.99   2 
 45 # 3469 Brooklyn Weaver    09 Chesapeake, VA         5:38.75   2 
 46 # 4830 Yuridia Rivas-San  09 Bakersfield, CA        5:39.53   3 
 47 # 4914 Abrielle Hooten    09 Newport, KY            5:40.64   1 
 48 # 5609 Ainslie Carter     09 Southfield, MI         5:43.32   1 
 49 #  500 Rosslyn Vaughan    09 Allen, TX              5:43.33   1 
 50 # 4253 Trinity Simpson    09 Oak Forest, IL         5:44.44   2 
 51 # 6026 Teandra Young      09 St Louis, MO           5:44.76   1 
 52 # 5439 Sofia Zuniga       09 Perry Hall, MD         5:45.46   2 
 53 # 8008 Bella Fernandez    09 North Highlands, CA    5:45.85   1 
 54 # 6025 Leandra Young      09 St Louis, MO           5:49.05   1 
 55 # 2820 Melody Guzman      09 Elgin, IL              5:50.03   1 
 56 # 6066 Lia Faulkner       09 Salem, NH              5:50.42   2 
 57 #10326 Padma Reilly       09 Manassas, VA           5:50.45   1 
 58 # 5900 Peighton Krimm     09 Pinehurst, NC          5:50.81   1 
 59 # 7445 Opal Siegal        09 Potomac, MD            5:51.58   1 
 60 # 6969 Camila Saa         09 Richmond, TX           5:54.64   1 
 61 # 3913 Savannah Scales    09 Raeford, NC            5:57.87   1 
 62 # 2029 Jenna Upton        09 Saint Charles, MO      6:00.50   1 
 63 # 5646 Emily Stewart      09 Southfield, MI         6:05.59   1 
 64 # 4828 Ava Chavez         09 Bakersfield, CA        6:09.26   1 
 65 # 3912 Elizabeth McKinze  09 Fort Bragg, NC         6:15.70   1 
 66 # 3837 Ava Adair          09 Houston, TX            6:36.25   1 
 67 # 3635 Casey Parris       09 Duncan, SC             6:49.24   1 
 68 # 6815 Anaiya Mcknight    09 Fredericksburg, VA     7:36.40   1 
 -- # 2737 Aniya Yates        09 Accokeek, MD               DNS   2 
 -- # 6340 Bryleigh Milligan  09 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   1 
 -- # 6065 Natalia Clark      09 Wenham, MA                 DNS   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 9:57.45  8/6/2022    Addison Moore, Versailles, KY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1230 Angelina Cottone   09 Columbia, MO          10:16.26   2 
  2 # 7356 Brady Solansky     09 Bulverde, TX          10:23.03   2 
  3 # 7590 Madison Riggins    09 Indianapolis, IN      10:36.06   2 
  4 # 3851 Payton Baldwin     09 Boerne, TX            10:40.54   2 
  5 # 9572 Ashlin Mallon      09 Santa Rosa, CA        10:43.99   2 
  6 #  582 Sienna Klemmer     09 South Lyon, MI        10:45.92   2 
  7 # 7039 Clare Puryear      09 Uncasville, CT        10:46.40   2 
  8 # 1009 Anna Scudder       09 Bentonville, AR       10:49.21   2 
  9 # 1442 Claire Sivitz      09 Ellicott City, MD     10:52.46   2 
 10 # 1010 Elizabeth Scudder  09 Bentonville, AR       10:55.45   2 
 11 # 1011 Katherine Scudder  09 Bentonville, AR       10:55.56   1 
 12 # 7357 Ariana Stark       09 San Antonio, TX       11:02.71   2 
 13 # 1520 Sadie Bass         09 Kure Beach, NC        11:05.30   2 
 14 # 9540 Cassidy Jones      09 Media, PA             11:06.49   2 
 15 # 4321 Eliana Rivera      09 Lewisville, TX        11:14.53   2 
 16 # 6653 Rosalia Nestor     09 Kempton, PA           11:15.21   2 
 17 # 4727 Lucinda Wright     09 Kansas City, MO       11:17.43   2 
 18 # 6172 Elsie Colin        09 Libertyville, IL      11:26.80   2 
 19 # 7363 Elizabeth Wade     09 Helotes, TX           11:29.14   2 
 20 # 8043 Aleah Sawyer       09 Miami, FL             11:30.20   2 
 21 # 5436 Olivia Vassar      09 Parkton, MD           11:36.68   1 
 22 # 3873 Lillian Rumbo      09 Kerrville, TX         11:42.69   2 
 23 # 8488 Ashley Talkington  09 Round Rock, TX        11:45.74   2 
 24 #10630 Maddy Ruday        09 Media, PA             11:47.49   1 
 25 # 4830 Yuridia Rivas-San  09 Bakersfield, CA       11:52.96   2 
 26 #10481 Annie Carda        09 Omaha, NE             11:58.12   2 
 27 # 5080 Juliana Mills-Zac  09 Leesville, LA         12:01.97   2 
 28 # 6536 Angela Mayer       09 Pearland, TX          12:10.75   1 
 29 # 3822 Bailey Larue       09 High Point, NC        12:15.08   1 
 30 # 6652 Madelyn Kruk       09 Slatington, PA        12:16.99   1 
 31 # 9136 Akeelyah Varnado   09 Madison, TN           12:25.06   1 
 32 # 2820 Melody Guzman      09 Elgin, IL             12:37.69   1 
 33 # 5439 Sofia Zuniga       09 Perry Hall, MD        12:40.67   1 
 34 # 6969 Camila Saa         09 Richmond, TX          12:43.29   1 
 35 # 7445 Opal Siegal        09 Potomac, MD           12:50.45   1 
 36 # 3913 Savannah Scales    09 Raeford, NC           13:01.46   1 
 37 # 5609 Ainslie Carter     09 Southfield, MI        13:08.66   1 
 38 # 4914 Abrielle Hooten    09 Newport, KY           13:34.92   1 
 39 # 4828 Ava Chavez         09 Bakersfield, CA       13:47.82   1 
 40 # 4993 Arrion Holland     09 Lawton, OK            14:24.32   1 
 41 # 1509 Madison Martinez   09 Griffith, IN          14:46.26   1 
 42 # 3848 Memphis Richards   09 Norman, OK            15:19.09   1 
 -- # 5900 Peighton Krimm     09 Pinehurst, NC              DNS   1 
 -- # 2089 Kayla Loftis       09 Concord, NC                DNS   1 
 -- #  500 Rosslyn Vaughan    09 Allen, TX                  DNS   1 
 -- # 5646 Emily Stewart      09 Southfield, MI             DNS   1 
 -- # 4555 Emery Frye         09 Lawrence, KS               DNS   1 
 -- # 2823 Adelyn Lemier-Idr  09 Elgin, IL                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6343 Lalia Ukawuba      09 Edmond, OK               14.60q -2.3  9 
  2 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            15.05q -1.6 10 
  3 # 2294 Faith Brown        09 Beavercreek, OH          15.06q -0.5  1 
  4 # 2950 Abby Malesiewski   09 Harborcreek, PA          15.25q -0.8  7 
  5 # 3029 Solai Russell      09 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.30q -1.0  6 
  6 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             15.54q -1.3  4 
  7 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      15.60q -1.6  5 
  8 # 5010 Ahtziri Moore      09 Giddings, TX             15.74q -2.3  9 
  9 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               15.80  -0.5  3 
 10 # 1181 Mariah Barron      09 Lees Summit, MO          15.81  -0.5  3 
 11 # 1698 Hannah Safranek    09 Towanda, IL              15.87  -1.3  2 
 12 # 5108 Diaymond Childres  09 Matteson, IL             16.02  +0.0  8 
 13 # 4963 Valynsia Calhoun   09 Milledgeville, GA        16.09  -1.0  6 
 14 # 3465 Anna Svetiev       09 Norfolk, VA              16.11  -0.5  3 
 15 # 5298 Aaliyah Mcdonald   09 Clay, NY                 16.16  -2.3  9 
 16 # 1431 Ava Carr           09 Columbia, MD             16.20  -1.6  5 
 17 # 8772 Amaya Brown        09 Grand Rapids, MI         16.27  -1.6 10 
 18 # 3528 Jada Wheeler       09 Venus, TX                16.45  +0.0  8 
 19 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,      16.47  -0.8  7 
 20 # 2458 De'Ari Porter-Moo  09 Waxahachie, TX           16.63  +0.0  8 
 21 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             16.70  -0.5  1 
 22 # 1694 Kylie Huffaker     09 Bloomington, IL          16.81  -1.0  6 
 23 # 8622 Tian Watkins       09 Pearland, TX             16.83  -1.6 10 
 24 # 6337 Khloey Aragon      09 Tulsa, OK                16.99  -1.3  2 
 25 # 7353 Kenzie Schott      09 Devine, TX               17.13  -1.3  2 
 26 # 7793 Chani Cammon       09 Gramercy, LA             17.22  -1.3  2 
 27 #10698 Lauren Phillips    09 Milwaukee, WI            17.29  -1.6 10 
 28 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR             17.31  -1.3  4 
 29 # 1734 Ziva Spellman      09 Des Moines, IA           17.35  -1.6  5 
 30 # 1950 Elle Hill          09 Mission, TX              17.38  -1.3  4 
 31 # 8598 Maydson Ladd       09 Dayton, TX               17.39  -0.5  1 
 32 # 6435 Taleah Phillips    09 Pikesville, MD           17.44  -0.5  1 
 33 # 4366 Anya Yarbough      09 Plano, TX                17.50  -0.5  3 
 34 # 9612 Diamond Norwood    09 Florissant, MO           17.58  -1.6  5 
 35 # 5845 Sophi Schneckloth  09 Eldridge, IA             17.63  -2.3  9  17.629
 35 #  566 Taylor Gilbreaith  09 Ankeny, IA               17.63  -1.6  5  17.629
 37 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN             17.66  -2.3  9 
 38 # 2647 Madisyn Moore-Bra  09 Elgin, TX                17.67  -1.6  5 
 39 # 2311 Chantel Redmond    09 Englewood, OH            17.70  +0.0  8 
 40 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX           17.71  -0.5  3 
 41 # 1973 Maliyah Warren     09 Clarksville, TN          17.74  -1.3  4 
 42 # 8378 Tonijiah Nard      09 Texarkana, AR            17.79  -0.8  7 
 43 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             17.83  +0.0  8 
 44 # 5820 Tina Rock          09 Prior Lake, MN           17.99  +0.0  8 
 45 # 6212 Brea Evans         09 Gretna, LA               18.10  -1.6 10 
 46 # 8597 Mariam Khan        09 Missouri City, TX        18.18  -0.8  7 
 47 #10333 Kylin Harrelson    09 Roanoke, VA              18.24  -1.3  2 
 48 # 1565 La'Miyah Howze     09 Harrisburg, PA           18.54  -0.5  3 
 49 # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO         18.60  -2.3  9 
 50 # 3581 Taryn Jones        09 Caledonia, MI            18.75  -1.6  5 
 51 # 9170 Shyra Morton       09 Mount Laurel, NJ         19.06  -2.3  9 
 52 # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL          19.36  -1.0  6 
 53 # 4677 Kaitlyn Peterson   09 Caseyville, IL           19.41  -1.3  4 
 54 # 6164 Minaya Wells-Chee  09 Westland, MI             19.87  -1.3  4 
 55 # 8180 Nariyah Jones      09 Niles, MI                19.92  -1.3  2 
 56 # 4952 Bailei Young       09 New Orleans, LA          20.20  -1.3  2 
 57 # 6217 Evan Moller        09 Marrero, LA              20.30  -0.5  1 
 58 # 6669 Averie Gonya       09 Columbus, OH             20.42  -0.8  7 
 59 #   26 Aliha Rodriguez O  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        20.50  -0.5  1 
 60 # 3759 Tylani Hernandez   09 Sanford, FL              20.94  -0.5  3 
 -- # 6739 Taylor Choe        09 Bentonville, AR             DQ  -0.5  1  hand on hurdle
 -- # 9515 Remy Hicks         09 Pinckneyville, IL          DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- # 9321 Kamryn Langford    09 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA              DNS  -1.6 10 
 -- # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                   DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- # 3479 Amani Dupree       09 Stockton, CA               DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- # 4533 Hailey Gaidis      09 Medford, NJ                DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- #  789 Sienna Mitchell    09 Louisville, KY             DNS  -0.5  1 
 -- #  869 Christina Cockerh  09 Carthage, TX               DNS  -0.8  7 
 -- # 8044 Kennedy Scott      09 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- # 7365 Anaiya Wood        09 Cibolo, TX                 DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- # 8578 Christyana Cummin  09 Richmond, TX               DNS  -0.8  7 
 -- # 5109 Kaiya Collier      09 Chicago Heights, IL        DNS  +0.0  8 
 -- # 6213 Biore Giles        09 Gretna, LA                 DNS  -1.6 10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6343 Lalia Ukawuba      09 Edmond, OK               14.30   1.0 
  2 # 3029 Solai Russell      09 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.41   1.0 
  3 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            14.48   1.0 
  4 # 2294 Faith Brown        09 Beavercreek, OH          14.65   1.0 
  5 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      15.14   1.0 
  6 # 2950 Abby Malesiewski   09 Harborcreek, PA          15.25   1.0 
  7 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             15.68   1.0 
  8 # 5010 Ahtziri Moore      09 Giddings, TX             15.86   1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3029 Solai Russell      09 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.19q -1.8  6 
  2 # 3601 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Hutto, TX                28.53q -0.7  9 
  3 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            28.55q -1.0 10 
  4 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                 28.77q -2.1  2 
  5 # 2950 Abby Malesiewski   09 Harborcreek, PA          28.78q -2.1  2 
  6 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             28.89q -1.9  4 
  7 # 2310 Nia Poole          09 Dayton, OH               28.98q -0.3  7 
  8 # 2294 Faith Brown        09 Beavercreek, OH          29.02q -1.7  3 
  9 # 3528 Jada Wheeler       09 Venus, TX                29.27  -1.1  1 
 10 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR             29.29  -0.7  9 
 11 # 8772 Amaya Brown        09 Grand Rapids, MI         29.30  -1.3  5 
 12 # 1321 Bailey Hensgens    09 Saint Louis, MO          29.49  -1.0 10 
 13 # 5108 Diaymond Childres  09 Matteson, IL             29.70  -0.5  8 
 14 # 6343 Lalia Ukawuba      09 Edmond, OK               29.78  -1.3  5 
 15 # 4366 Anya Yarbough      09 Plano, TX                30.19  -2.1  2 
 16 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             30.26  -1.8  6 
 17 # 1694 Kylie Huffaker     09 Bloomington, IL          30.28  -1.1  1 
 18 # 9321 Kamryn Langford    09 Saint Louis, MO          30.63  -1.9  4 
 19 # 5848 Adysn Slack        09 Davenport, IA            30.65  -1.3  5 
 20 # 1840 Jacey Void         09 Waldorf, MD              30.71  -0.7  9 
 21 # 5886 Halle Shelton      09 Saint Louis, MO          30.74  -1.0 10 
 22 # 2461 Cian Wicks         09 Hutchins, TX             30.75  -0.3  7 
 23 # 1973 Maliyah Warren     09 Clarksville, TN          30.76  -1.7  3 
 24 # 7208 Devyn Hubbard      09 Gretna, LA               30.88  -1.9  4 
 25 #  219 Alana Morris       09 Liberty Township, O      30.95  -1.9  4 
 26 # 5881 Becca Humble       09 Florissant, MO           31.06  -1.9  4 
 27 # 8622 Tian Watkins       09 Pearland, TX             31.11  -1.7  3 
 28 # 2647 Madisyn Moore-Bra  09 Elgin, TX                31.23  -2.1  2  31.221
 29 #  869 Christina Cockerh  09 Carthage, TX             31.23  -1.8  6  31.226
 30 # 4550 Najea Smith        09 Brooklyn, NY             31.28  -1.1  1 
 31 # 8771 Aaliyah Bailey     09 Grand Rapids, MI         31.32  -2.1  2 
 32 # 2458 De'Ari Porter-Moo  09 Waxahachie, TX           31.34  -0.3  7 
 33 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA            31.46  -1.1  1 
 34 # 5010 Ahtziri Moore      09 Giddings, TX             31.49  -1.1  1 
 35 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA               31.52  -1.7  3 
 36 # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL          31.56  -0.5  8 
 37 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             31.58  -0.3  7 
 38 # 3581 Taryn Jones        09 Caledonia, MI            31.61  -0.5  8 
 39 # 6212 Brea Evans         09 Gretna, LA               31.62  -1.0 10 
 40 #10698 Lauren Phillips    09 Milwaukee, WI            31.76  -1.0 10 
 41 # 6739 Taylor Choe        09 Bentonville, AR          32.07  -1.8  6 
 42 # 1734 Ziva Spellman      09 Des Moines, IA           32.11  -0.3  7 
 43 # 5531 Larriah Kyles-Mal  09 Memphis, TN              32.20  -0.5  8 
 44 # 4699 Jayla Price        09 Grandview, MO            32.22  -0.7  9  32.212
 45 # 6337 Khloey Aragon      09 Tulsa, OK                32.22  -1.0 10  32.218
 46 # 9170 Shyra Morton       09 Mount Laurel, NJ         32.34  -0.7  9 
 47 # 8597 Mariam Khan        09 Missouri City, TX        32.72  -0.7  9 
 48 # 1950 Elle Hill          09 Mission, TX              32.87  -1.7  3 
 49 # 8180 Nariyah Jones      09 Niles, MI                33.23  -1.1  1 
 50 # 3765 Madison Severino   09 Lake Mary, FL            33.35  -2.1  2 
 51 #10992 Neeah Deere        09 University Park, IL      33.38  -1.8  6 
 52 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR             33.40  -1.3  5 
 53 # 1565 La'Miyah Howze     09 Harrisburg, PA           33.52  -1.0 10 
 54 # 5622 Chloe Hopkins-But  09 Southfield, MI           33.82  -1.8  6 
 55 #10944 Rileigh Gay        09 Zachary, LA              34.08  -0.5  8 
 56 # 5594 Stella Slater      09 Boston, MA               34.55  -1.8  6 
 57 # 3759 Tylani Hernandez   09 Sanford, FL              34.76  -1.3  5 
 58 # 8378 Tonijiah Nard      09 Texarkana, AR            34.86  -1.7  3 
 59 # 4597 Ashley Molis       09 Urbandale, IA            35.32  -1.3  5 
 60 # 4533 Hailey Gaidis      09 Medford, NJ              35.43  -1.9  4 
 61 # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO         35.59  -1.9  4 
 62 #   26 Aliha Rodriguez O  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        36.07  -0.3  7 
 63 # 1972 Amiyah Warren      09 Clarksville, TN          36.48  -0.5  8 
 64 # 9283 Mckenzie Dawson    09 Saint Louis, MO          37.15  -0.5  8 
 -- # 5109 Kaiya Collier      09 Chicago Heights, IL        DNF  -2.1  2 
 -- # 4712 Donnise Young      09 Grandview, MO              DNF  -1.7  3 
 -- # 7365 Anaiya Wood        09 Cibolo, TX                 DNF  -1.9  4 
 -- # 9515 Remy Hicks         09 Pinckneyville, IL          DNF  -0.3  7 
 -- # 6164 Minaya Wells-Chee  09 Westland, MI               DNF  -0.7  9 
 -- #  933 Kenadie Pancham    09 Pearland, TX               DNS  -1.0 10 
 -- # 3479 Amani Dupree       09 Stockton, CA               DNS  -0.7  9 
 -- #  789 Sienna Mitchell    09 Louisville, KY             DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- # 9625 Chloe Paulsen      09 Dike, IA                   DNS  -0.3  7 
 -- # 6213 Biore Giles        09 Gretna, LA                 DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- # 8578 Christyana Cummin  09 Richmond, TX               DNS  -1.8  6 
 -- # 7513 Alyssa Wells       09 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.5  8 
 -- # 3912 Elizabeth McKinze  09 Fort Bragg, NC             DNS  -2.1  2 
 -- # 3482 En'Diyah Proctor   09 Stockton, CA               DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3029 Solai Russell      09 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.56  -0.9 
  2 # 1863 Zaria Holt         09 Charlotte, NC            27.81  -0.9 
  3 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                 27.83  -0.9 
  4 # 3601 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Hutto, TX                27.94  -0.9 
  5 # 2310 Nia Poole          09 Dayton, OH               28.36  -0.9 
  6 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             28.55  -0.9 
  7 # 2950 Abby Malesiewski   09 Harborcreek, PA          28.71  -0.9 
  8 # 2294 Faith Brown        09 Beavercreek, OH          28.90  -0.9 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 46.07  8/3/2018    TLU - Detroit PAL, TLU - Detroit            
                       C Hawkins, K Jackson, L Burr, O Jenkins           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ohio Heat Track Club  'A'                             47.72q  5 
     1) #6304 Brionna Wright 09         2) #6305 Chole Yates 10           
     3) #6289 Latorian Freeman 10       4) #6286 Moriah Dixon 10          
  2 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                      48.13q  2 
     1) #3168 Arianna Woolcock 09       2) #3166 Bria Walker 09           
     3) #3156 Jordyn Downing 09         4) #3162 Malikah Mais 09          
  3 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                          48.19q  8 
     1) #2445 Ashunni Cofield 09        2) #2447 Evah Elleby 10           
     3) #2451 Naomi Jones 09            4) #2452 Taryn Kirk 09            
     5) #2461 Cian Wicks 09             6) #2458 De'Ari Porter-Moore 09   
  4 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          48.22q  1 
     1) #2510 Christionna Mccrady 09    2) #2506 Tianna Hughes 09         
     3) #2526 Trinity Williams 10       4) #2501 Zahria Bernard 10        
     5) #2502 Brianna Berry 10          6)                                
  5 Maximum Out Put Track Club  'A'                       48.36q  4 
     1) #5487 Audree Louis 09           2) #5488 Ayva Mathis 10           
     3) #5482 Jaymiah Burman 09         4) #5485 Teagan Hill 09           
  6 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                            48.62q  3 
     1) #4066 Amira Mopkins 09          2) #4049 Janeshia Dixon 09        
     3) #4077 Megan Thomas 09           4) #4082 Trinity Williams 09      
     5) #4059 Moriah Johnson 09         6)                                
  7 Team Quest  'A'                                       48.69q  6  48.683
     1) #8218 Cassidy Grant 09          2) #8245 Journey Patrick 09       
     3) #8261 Liana Wright 09           4) #8227 Otelahu Igbe 10          
     5) #8254 Jada Vinson 10            6)                                
  8 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       48.69q  7  48.685
     1) #5983 Brooke Pettway 10         2) #5970 Kahlia Hart 10           
     3) #5974 Londyn James 09           4) #5969 Payton Gee 10            
     5) #5965 Nevaeh Burns 09           6)                                
  9 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                   48.72   5 
     1) #1335 Bryaira Madison 09        2) #1345 Havyn Smith 10           
     3) #1319 Kauryn Durrah 09          4) #1326 Olivia Hurd 10           
 10 Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                                48.89   3 
     1) #4967 Jahydan Johnson 09        2) #4974 Jakarah Sanders 09       
     3) #4963 Valynsia Calhoun 09       4) #4962 Zion Bullard 09          
 11 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                         49.34   4 
     1) #4320 Daliah Pleasant 10        2) #4319 Macayla Mangum 10        
     3) #4310 Mattilyn Gibson 10        4) #4306 Zaniah Christian 09      
 12 Dfw Leopards  'A'                                     49.39   8 
     1) #2573 Aiden Morgan 09           2) #2577 Malaya Roseman 09        
     3) #2572 Morgan Mcfrazier 09       4) #2571 Sereon Alex 09           
     5) #2576 Alexandria Pollard 09     6) #2575 Mariya Morris 10         
 13 Max Velocity Elite  'A'                               49.49   1 
     1) #5472 Ahlayna Taylor 09         2) #5463 Alina Garrett 09         
     3) #5460 Carrie Cresser 09         4) #5458 London Bloom 09          
     5) #5467 Jada Lane 10              6)                                
 14 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                         49.51   6 
     1) #7418 Destiny Harrison 10       2) #7416 Kenli Addison 10         
     3) #7421 Makayla Miller 09         4) #7420 Reigni Mckenzie 10       
     5) #7424 Baileigh Sampson 10       6)                                
 15 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    49.73   6 
     1) #697 Brisline Lankah 10         2) #682 Paris Conley 10           
     3) #695 Valencia Ingram 09         4) #705 Zoe Moxley 09             
     5) #678 Amare Boston 10            6) #719 Corinne Williams 10       
 16 Black Lightning  'A'                                  50.40   2 
     1) #1064 Alaya Graves-Hogains 09   2) #1071 Coco Chanel Mitchell 10  
     3) #1069 Dakota Louis 10           4) #1077 Emoni Wright 09          
     5) #1062 Janiyah Burnett 10        6)                                
 17 AmblerOC  'A'                                         50.42   5 
     1) #526 Ameerah Jones-Rines 10     2) #531 Foluke Oladeji 10         
     3) #535 Natori Williams 09         4) #530 Tytiana Nelson 10         
     5) #532 Shyna Patel 10             6)                                
 18 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                   50.48   8 
     1) #3580 Daelyn Jones 09           2) #3572 Gabriella Callender 10   
     3) #3583 Logan Richardson 09       4) #3574 Tahani Debarge 09        
     5) #3581 Taryn Jones 09            6)                                
 19 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                   50.56   2 
     1) #1840 Jacey Void 09             2) #1825 Kami Brock 09            
     3) #1835 Kendyl Ladd 09            4) #1838 Kennedy Scott 09         
 20 Legacy Runners Elite Track Clu  'A'                   50.60   3 
     1) #5123 Cyniah Sims 10            2) #5108 Diaymond Childress 09    
     3) #5116 London Jarrett 09         4) #5126 London Willingham 09     
 21 Ohio Heat Track Club  'B'                             50.68   7 
     1) #6281 Fatoumata Barry 10        2) #6285 Kendyll Dent 09          
     3) #6284 Leena Cross 10            4) #6283 Nikhyia Chatman 10       
 22 KC Swag  'A'                                          50.83   1 
     1) #4798 Alonna Hill 09            2) #4799 Amaya Hill 09            
     3) #4809 Amerie Wright 10          4) #4807 Moriah Tucker 09         
 23 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'A'                          50.93   2 
     1) #5773 Kaliyah Terrell 09        2) #5768 Kendall Robinson 09      
     3) #5759 Madison Mcroy 09          4) #5742 Rilie Gleesing 10        
     5) #5778 Autumn Zollicoffer 09     6) #5743 Harmonee Goston 10       
 24 LC Express  'A'                                       51.09   6 
     1) #5008 Alanna Mcfarlin 10        2) #5002 Kaedynce Green 10        
     3) #5015 Kylee Wolridge 10         4) #5011 Taelor Moore 09          
     5) #5010 Ahtziri Moore 09          6)                                
 25 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    51.18   5 
     1) #5710 Alanna Loyd 09            2) #5707 Jaidyn Krumenacher 09    
     3) #5713 Mackenzie Sanders 09      4) #5708 Malasia Lee 09           
 26 Spartan Chosen Virginia  'A'                          51.27   1 
     1) #7715 Faith Simmonds 10         2) #7718 Karsyn Sterns 10         
     3) #7712 Madison Myers 10          4) #7720 Skylar Vango 10          
     5) #7711 Makayla Long 09           6) #7704 Tranise Bullock 09       
 27 Mercury Track Club  'A'                               51.28   3 
     1) #5571 Amaru Harris 09           2) #5570 Conner Hall 10           
     3) #5566 Jayla Baugh 09            4) #5574 Kenedee Jordan 09        
 28 *40 West Elite Speed  'A'                             51.32   1 
     1) #80 Aniyah Griffith 10          2) #74 Autumn Cherry 10           
     3) #91 London Worrell 10           4) #70 Uriah Beckley 09           
     5) #78 Gielynn Frazier 10          6)                                
 29 Maximum Out Put Track Club  'B'                       51.49   4 
     1) #5483 Daijah Cox 10             2) #5489 Kamora Mosby 10          
     3) #5486 Madison Howell 10         4) #5490 Na'Ziyah Woods 09        
 30 Blue Devils Track Club  'A'                           51.69   8 
     1) #1188 Kayana Saunders 09        2) #1180 Lauren Augustin 10       
     3) #1181 Mariah Barron 09          4) #1189 Rhyan Shelton 09         
 31 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          51.78   4  51.778
     1) #10823 Angel Booker 10          2) #10852 Aviona Prudhomme 09     
     3) #10858 Brenae' Shelton 10       4) #10861 Samia Smith 10          
 32 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.78   7  51.780
     1) #10459 Maliyah Collins 10       2) #10460 Jessica Davis 09        
     3) #10461 Tra'Via Flournoy 09      4) #10471 Riley Trosclair 09      
     5) #10468 Devyn Sproles 09         6)                                
 33 Blues City Runners'  'A'                              52.31   3 
     1) #1284 Alexis Burnett 10         2) #1285 Annaya Davis 10          
     3) #1286 Jaila Earl 09             4) #1293 Jayla Peeples 09         
     5) #1294 Morgan Tamaya 09          6) #1280 Taylar Bass 10           
 34 #team Uaapr  'A'                                      52.35   8 
     1) #22 Alanny Montilla 10          2) #17 Dainelyz Maldonado 09      
     3) #29 Thayra Toro 09              4) #15 Kianelys Garcia 09         
 35 The Wings Track Club  'A'                             52.48   5  52.476
     1) #8613 Dori'Yunn Roberts 10      2) #8600 Kennedy Mcafee 10        
     3) #8559 Makaylah Barber 10        4) #8563 Sydnee Black 09          
     5) #8562 Avani Bell 09             6) #8557 Kenedi Allen 09          
 36 Tangi warriors  'A'                                   52.48   1  52.480
     1) #8073 Aamilliyan Banks 09       2) #8077 Floy’dasha Dillon 10   
     3) #8074 Raven Cryer 10            4) #8079 Taylor-James Duplessis 10
     5) #8078 Ja'Nyla Drennen 10        6)                                
 37 Illinois Flames  'A'                                  52.56   8 
     1) #4209 Alaura King 10            2) #4214 Briana Pettis 09         
     3) #4185 Miyah Anderson 09         4) #4216 Taija Scott 10           
     5) #4186 Alivia Brown 09           6) #4196 Kayla Dixon 09           
     7) #4210 Markeyla Mccant 09        8)                                
 38 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                           52.58   3 
     1) #974 Dakota Jordan A 09         2) #975 Dakota Jordan EJ 10       
     3) #972 Janiaya Hughes 09          4) #980 Janyla Miller 10          
     5) #977 Jazmine Leflore 09         6) #978 Nya Mcduffie 09           
 39 Statesville Road Runners Track  'A'                   52.59   4  52.581
     1) #7914 Ja'Miyah Smith 10         2) #7911 Jade Ikard 10            
     3) #7909 Kaziya Cromwell 10        4) #7910 Zoe Finger 10            
 40 Team Wichita Elite  'A'                               52.59   4  52.589
     1) #8337 Aniyah Williams 09        2) #8328 D'Asia Cox 10            
     3) #8329 Serenity Edmond 09        4) #8325 Tommara Blacknell 10     
 41 Legacy Runners Elite Track Clu  'B'                   52.67   6 
     1) #5105 Brooklyn Brewer 10        2) #5106 Jaya'Marie Brown 10      
     3) #5122 Kayleigh Shabazz 09       4) #11103 Stori Cunningham 09     
 42 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'B'                    52.87   3 
     1) #5711 Danielle Pratt 09         2) #5705 Goodlow Israel 09        
     3) #5704 Tyjah Horton 10           4) #5717 Zhana Wright 10          
 43 Hdtc Track Club  'A'                                  53.17   1 
     1) #3761 Kaliyah Holley 09         2) #3765 Madison Severino 09      
     3) #3762 Toniyah Holley 10         4) #3756 Nassaria Ahmad 10        
 44 KC Dark Knights  'A'                                  53.38   7 
     1) #4712 Donnise Young 09          2) #4702 Justice Smith 09         
     3) #4697 Lakenzie Myles 09         4) #4703 Lillian Smith 09         
     5) #4699 Jayla Price 09            6)                                
 45 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                             53.46   3 
     1) #5634 Chloe Nelson 09           2) #5626 D'Aja Johnson 10         
     3) #5631 Gabrielle Mccauley 09     4) #5607 Marisa Bitonti 09        
     5) #5635 Jordin Nichols 10         6) #5613 London Craighead 10      
 46 Trenton Track Club  'A'                               53.64   2 
     1) #9091 Dream Bailey 09           2) #9095 Jamaya Holmes 09         
     3) #9094 Simone Henriques 09       4) #9096 Soraya Parks 09          
 47 513 Elite Track Club  'A'                             53.89   2 
     1) #219 Alana Morris 09            2) #226 Kelis Womack 10           
     3) #222 Sanaa Stoker 09            4) #224 Saniya Taylor 09          
 48 #team Uaapr  'B'                                      56.44   7 
     1) #19 Lexisbeth Martinez Lopez 09 2) #16 Rubimar Lebron 10          
     3) #10 Ainara Domingo 10           4) #26 Aliha Rodriguez Ortiz 09   
     5) #1 Valeria Alicea Cuebas 09     6)                                
 49 No Handouts Track & Field  'A'                        57.05   6 
     1) #6208 Chloe Miller 10           2) #6209 Mattisyn Mott 09         
     3) #6206 Miracle Ambers 10         4) #6207 Tonice Gulley 09         
 50 Jwbolt  'A'                                           57.33   5 
     1) #4673 Damiyah Griffin 09        2) #4670 Jakayla Atkins 09        
     3) #4677 Kaitlyn Peterson 09       4) #4671 Mia Crawford 09          
     5) #4678 Traianna Wade 10          6)                                
 51 Tone Up! Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:01.39   8 
     1) #8771 Aaliyah Bailey 09         2) #8772 Amaya Brown 09           
     3) #8773 Aniyah Carter 09          4) #8783 Talia Pearson 09         
 -- The Lexington Stryders  'A'                             DNF   5 
     1) #8533 Hannah Mccoll 10          2) #8529 Jordan Conner-Mccord 10  
     3) #8532 Markell Mattingly 10      4) #8531 Urijah Holman-Allen 09   
 -- Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                      DNF   5 
     1) #5848 Adysn Slack 09            2) #5858 Olivia Yost 10           
     3) #5845 Sophi Schneckloth 09      4) #5855 Taryn Watson 09          
 -- Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                         DNF   7 
     1) #3027 Imani Gross 09            2) #3035 Isis Thompson 10         
     3) #3029 Solai Russell 09          4) #3028 Tyla Hamilton 09         
     5) #11092 Amani Wimbish 10         6)                                
 -- Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                      DQ   7  1st ex out zone
     1) #1322 Kennedy Hinton 10         2) #1311 Nevaeh Ball 09           
     3) #1339 R'Moni Morning 09         4) #1315 Raegan Boyd 10           
 -- Carolina Spartans  'A'                                  DNS   7 
     1) #1588 Amyah Roseboro 10         2) #1589 Kiyona Williams 10       
     3) #1587 Samiyah Mcnair 09         4) #1586 Shaleeah Kinsey 10       
 -- Wings of Omaha  'A'                                     DNS   6 
     1) #10725 Jayla Woods 10           2) #10720 Melina Beanland 10      
     3) #10723 Sania Taylor 09          4) #10719 Tyffany Bailey 09       
 -- Nola Rush  'A'                                          DNS   2 
     1) #6218 Amaya Parharm 10          2) #6213 Biore Giles 09           
     3) #6212 Brea Evans 09             4) #6221 Monae Tillman 10         
 -- Fellowship of Champions Track  'A'                      DNS   4 
     1) #3080 Kynnedi Neal 10           2) #3083 Moriah Smith 10          
     3) #3077 Sanaa Hunter 10           4) #3078 Savannah Lenser 09       
     5) #3084 Savannah Vernon 10        6)                                
 -- Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                        DNS   8 
     1) #5027 Addison Arellano 10       2) #5036 Chayse-Madison Haire 10  
     3) #5038 Devyn Henderson 09        4) #5037 Mya Harris 09            
 -- God Speed Track Club  'A'                               DNS   4 
     1) #3479 Amani Dupree 09           2) #3482 En'Diyah Proctor 09      
     3) #3478 Jade Colver 10            4) #3480 Saniyah Hardee 10        
 -- San Antonio Blazers  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) #7256 Cynncere Martinez 09      2) #7244 Japera Finney 09         
     3) #7237 Talynn Bowens 10          4) #7246 Zaryah Foster 09         
 -- St Louis Pal  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) #7805 Ariaha Gray 09            2) #7802 Ashton Brooks 10         
     3) #7809 Savannah Swinton 10       4) #7803 Zoe Coleman 10           
     5) #7811 Damia White 09            6) #7806 Harmoni May 10           
     7) #7807 Lanivia Stevens 10        8)                                
 -- Parker Track Club Ptc  'A'                              DNS   2 
     1) #6508 Alivia Urrutia 09         2) #6491 Autumn Andrews 10        
     3) #6499 Cheyenne Harbin 10        4) #6503 Jaslyn Ragan 09          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 46.07  8/3/2018    TLU - Detroit PAL, TLU - Detroit            
                       C Hawkins, K Jackson, L Burr, O Jenkins           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ohio Heat Track Club  'A'                             47.31  
     1) #6304 Brionna Wright 09         2) #6305 Chole Yates 10           
     3) #6289 Latorian Freeman 10       4) #6286 Moriah Dixon 10          
  2 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          48.27  
     1) #2510 Christionna Mccrady 09    2) #2506 Tianna Hughes 09         
     3) #2526 Trinity Williams 10       4) #2501 Zahria Bernard 10        
     5) #2502 Brianna Berry 10          6)                                
  3 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                            48.57  
     1) #4066 Amira Mopkins 09          2) #4049 Janeshia Dixon 09        
     3) #4077 Megan Thomas 09           4) #4082 Trinity Williams 09      
     5) #4059 Moriah Johnson 09         6)                                
  4 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                       48.70  
     1) #5983 Brooke Pettway 10         2) #5970 Kahlia Hart 10           
     3) #5974 Londyn James 09           4) #5969 Payton Gee 10            
     5) #5965 Nevaeh Burns 09           6)                                
  5 Team Quest  'A'                                       48.88  
     1) #8218 Cassidy Grant 09          2) #8245 Journey Patrick 09       
     3) #8261 Liana Wright 09           4) #8227 Otelahu Igbe 10          
     5) #8254 Jada Vinson 10            6)                                
  6 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                      49.14  
     1) #3168 Arianna Woolcock 09       2) #3166 Bria Walker 09           
     3) #3156 Jordyn Downing 09         4) #3162 Malikah Mais 09          
  7 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                          58.79  
     1) #2445 Ashunni Cofield 09        2) #2447 Evah Elleby 10           
     3) #2451 Naomi Jones 09            4) #2452 Taryn Kirk 09            
     5) #2461 Cian Wicks 09             6) #2458 De'Ari Porter-Moore 09   
 -- Maximum Out Put Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2nd ex out zone
     1) #5487 Audree Louis 09           2) #5488 Ayva Mathis 10           
     3) #5482 Jaymiah Burman 09         4) #5485 Teagan Hill 09           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 3:43.69  8/5/2021    Five Star General Athletics, Ft. Lauderdal
                         G. Losse, K. Hoo, K.Hoo, T. Cox                   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:47.53q  7 
     1) #5983 Brooke Pettway 10         2) #5966 Janae Coleman 10         
     3) #5990 Leah Thomas 09            4) #5965 Nevaeh Burns 09          
     5) #5974 Londyn James 09           6)                                
  2 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 3:56.17q  2 
     1) #1321 Bailey Hensgens 09        2) #1345 Havyn Smith 10           
     3) #1319 Kauryn Durrah 09          4) #1326 Olivia Hurd 10           
  3 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:56.40q  1 
     1) #10468 Devyn Sproles 09         2) #10459 Maliyah Collins 10      
     3) #10471 Riley Trosclair 09       4) #10466 Shirayah Lewis-Williams 
     5) #10458 Jayda Cigar-Dingle 10    6) #10460 Jessica Davis 09        
     7) #10461 Tra'Via Flournoy 09      8)                                
  4 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                        3:58.03q  2 
     1) #2461 Cian Wicks 09             2) #2451 Naomi Jones 09           
     3) #2457 Priscilla Okafor 09       4) #2452 Taryn Kirk 09            
     5) #2445 Ashunni Cofield 09        6) #2458 De'Ari Porter-Moore 09   
     7) #2447 Evah Elleby 10            8)                                
  5 Track Life University  'A'                          3:59.97q  4 
     1) #8960 Autumn Lawson 10          2) #8952 Cayla Hawkins 10         
     3) #8937 Jordyn Burr 09            4) #8950 Niesha Gomez 10          
     5) #8954 Akala Jackson 10          6) #8949 Sydnie Foster 10         
  6 High Point Blaze Track & XC Cl  'A'                 4:01.41q  6 
     1) #3825 Mariah Rice 09            2) #3824 Ndanu Pope 10            
     3) #3821 Serena Lambert 09         4) #3816 Yolanda Calhoun 09       
     5) #3817 Sayge Charlton 10         6)                                
  7 Southern Sprinters Elite Track  'A'                 4:01.56q  5 
     1) #7654 Anna Camp 10              2) #7659 Antonique Virgil 09      
     3) #7653 Madison Barnes 10         4) #7658 Sky Simmons 09           
  8 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                    4:02.74q  4 
     1) #3157 Anteonna Ford 10          2) #3168 Arianna Woolcock 09      
     3) #3153 Jada Berry 10             4) #3162 Malikah Mais 09          
     5) #3156 Jordyn Downing 09         6)                                
  9 Jamerican Flyers  'A'                               4:02.83   1 
     1) #4501 Gabrielle Snead 10        2) #4490 Jordyn Brown 09          
     3) #4502 Makenzi Williams 10       4) #4491 Tori Brown 09            
     5) #4486 Dashanti Alexander 09     6)                                
 10 Max Velocity Elite  'A'                             4:03.30   2 
     1) #5472 Ahlayna Taylor 09         2) #5463 Alina Garrett 09         
     3) #5460 Carrie Cresser 09         4) #5458 London Bloom 09          
     5) #5462 Chloe Cunningham 10       6)                                
 11 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    4:03.51   3 
     1) #2311 Chantel Redmond 09        2) #2294 Faith Brown 09           
     3) #2292 Makhayla Bass 09          4) #2310 Nia Poole 09             
     5) #2309 Trinity Perkins 10        6)                                
 12 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     4:06.13   7 
     1) #3035 Isis Thompson 10          2) #3029 Solai Russell 09         
     3) #3028 Tyla Hamilton 09          4) #3027 Imani Gross 09           
     5) #11092 Amani Wimbish 10         6)                                
 13 IM Better Than That Inc.  'A'                       4:06.69   6 
     1) #4320 Daliah Pleasant 10        2) #4319 Macayla Mangum 10        
     3) #4310 Mattilyn Gibson 10        4) #4306 Zaniah Christian 09      
 14 Black Lightning  'A'                                4:07.94   6 
     1) #1064 Alaya Graves-Hogains 09   2) #1071 Coco Chanel Mitchell 10  
     3) #1069 Dakota Louis 10           4) #1077 Emoni Wright 09          
     5) #1062 Janiyah Burnett 10        6)                                
 15 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           4:09.02   3 
     1) #8613 Dori'Yunn Roberts 10      2) #8600 Kennedy Mcafee 10        
     3) #8599 Kyndall Mackey 10         4) #8559 Makaylah Barber 10       
 16 KC Swag  'A'                                        4:09.89   1 
     1) #4798 Alonna Hill 09            2) #4799 Amaya Hill 09            
     3) #4809 Amerie Wright 10          4) #4807 Moriah Tucker 09         
 17 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                          4:10.51   5 
     1) #4066 Amira Mopkins 09          2) #4049 Janeshia Dixon 09        
     3) #4080 Makayla White 09          4) #4077 Megan Thomas 09          
     5) #4059 Moriah Johnson 09         6)                                
 18 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:12.02   3 
     1) #2502 Brianna Berry 10          2) #2506 Tianna Hughes 09         
     3) #2526 Trinity Williams 10       4) #2501 Zahria Bernard 10        
     5) #2510 Christionna Mccrady 09    6)                                
 19 Capital City Blazers Track & F  'A'                 4:12.32   7  4:12.316
     1) #1538 Chrishelle Campbell 10    2) #1541 Codi Malott 09           
     3) #1539 Logan Jackson 10          4) #1540 Vivian Joyner 10         
 20 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           4:12.32   5  4:12.318
     1) #3106 Destiny Fruge 09          2) #3108 Nariah Harley 10         
     3) #3101 Parker Coes 09            4) #3107 Brooklyn Grooms 10       
 21 Zion Hill Running Club  'A'                         4:15.05   2 
     1) #11034 Addison Seidel 10        2) #11031 Emersen Cochran 09      
     3) #11033 Nellie Mauritz-Barboza 0 4) #11032 Vivien Kennedy 10       
     5) #11036 Payton Wyatt 10          6)                                
 22 Missouri Elite Sports Club  'A'                     4:17.23   1 
     1) #5881 Becca Humble 09           2) #5883 Davyrelle Murray 10      
     3) #5885 Frankii Session 10        4) #5886 Halle Shelton 09         
     5) #5884 Ava Rakers 10             6) #5888 Stella Stege 10          
 23 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                           4:19.06   1 
     1) #5634 Chloe Nelson 09           2) #5626 D'Aja Johnson 10         
     3) #5635 Jordin Nichols 10         4) #5613 London Craighead 10      
     5) #5622 Chloe Hopkins-Butler 09   6) #5607 Marisa Bitonti 09        
 24 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                 4:19.70   3 
     1) #3580 Daelyn Jones 09           2) #3572 Gabriella Callender 10   
     3) #3583 Logan Richardson 09       4) #3581 Taryn Jones 09           
     5) #3574 Tahani Debarge 09         6)                                
 25 Grand Prairie Storm Athletics  'A'                  4:20.80   4 
     1) #3542 Blake Folse 10            2) #3551 Layla-Maree Wilson 10    
     3) #3550 Londyn Washington 10      4) #3552 Taylor-Marie Wilson 09   
 26 Maximum Out Put Track Club  'A'                     4:21.36   6 
     1) #5487 Audree Louis 09           2) #5488 Ayva Mathis 10           
     3) #5482 Jaymiah Burman 09         4) #5489 Kamora Mosby 10          
     5) #5486 Madison Howell 10         6) #5485 Teagan Hill 09           
     7) #5483 Daijah Cox 10             8) #5490 Na'Ziyah Woods 09        
 27 #team Uaapr  'A'                                    4:22.15   3 
     1) #17 Dainelyz Maldonado 09       2) #8 Franjeliz De La Cruz 09     
     3) #27 Kenia Rodriguez Vazquez 09  4) #16 Rubimar Lebron 10          
 28 LC Express  'A'                                     4:25.16   7 
     1) #5008 Alanna Mcfarlin 10        2) #5002 Kaedynce Green 10        
     3) #5007 Kashlyn Martinez 10       4) #5015 Kylee Wolridge 10        
     5) #5010 Ahtziri Moore 09          6) #5011 Taelor Moore 09          
 29 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          4:27.30   5 
     1) #6574 Alyssa Miller 09          2) #6575 Erinn Milton 09          
     3) #6569 Janaya Kelley 10          4) #6557 Julia Calelly 10         
     5) #6565 Naige' Johnson 10         6)                                
 30 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                 4:27.99   7 
     1) #1339 R'Moni Morning 09         2) #1335 Bryaira Madison 09       
     3) #1318 Chloe Davis 10            4) #1315 Raegan Boyd 10           
     5) #1342 Paeyton Rutherford 10     6)                                
 31 The Wings Track Club  'B'                           4:29.05   7 
     1) #8562 Avani Bell 09             2) #8557 Kenedi Allen 09          
     3) #8584 Ryleigh Edison 10         4) #8606 Steffany Mugubi 09       
     5) #8563 Sydnee Black 09           6)                                
 32 San Antonio Sprinters Elite  'A'                    4:30.17   4 
     1) #7290 Brynn Beckey 10           2) #7300 Eleanor Scott 10         
     3) #7299 Ellie Schwandt 10         4) #7296 Mia Harty 09             
 33 Blues City Runners'  'A'                            4:31.42   2 
     1) #1284 Alexis Burnett 10         2) #1285 Annaya Davis 10          
     3) #1286 Jaila Earl 09             4) #1293 Jayla Peeples 09         
     5) #1294 Morgan Tamaya 09          6) #1280 Taylar Bass 10           
 34 U. City Xplosion Track & Field  'A'                 4:31.95   5 
     1) #9287 Dallas Merriweather 10    2) #9288 Londyn Watts 10          
     3) #9283 Mckenzie Dawson 09        4) #9289 Rhyan Woodard 09         
     5) #9284 Bailey Farrar 09          6)                                
 35 High Point Blaze Track & XC Cl  'B'                 4:32.41   4 
     1) #3820 Iman Ismail 09            2) #3829 Isabella Winchester 09   
     3) #3826 Tatum Snow 09             4) #3819 Layla Harris-Marshall 10 
 36 *40 West Elite Speed  'A'                           4:34.44   6 
     1) #88 Corrinne Smith 10           2) #78 Gielynn Frazier 10         
     3) #73 Jamara Brown 10             4) #86 Maycn Magloire 10          
     5) #74 Autumn Cherry 10            6)                                
 37 Track 757  'A'                                      4:34.67   3 
     1) #8850 Elizabeth Gong 10         2) #8853 Katelyn Ingram 09        
     3) #8841 Merselle Brown 09         4) #8858 Sydney Parris 10         
     5) #8859 Ta'Nylah Pope 09          6) #8844 Zamya Doran 10           
     7) #8855 Makae Lee Kuhre 09        8)                                
 38 Hdtc Track Club  'A'                                4:37.86   6 
     1) #3761 Kaliyah Holley 09         2) #3765 Madison Severino 09      
     3) #3756 Nassaria Ahmad 10         4) #3759 Tylani Hernandez Mclean 0
     5) #3762 Toniyah Holley 10         6)                                
 39 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:38.33   5 
     1) #5905 Alana Houston 10          2) #5903 Chloe Golding 10         
     3) #5907 Felicity Josephs 10       4) #5908 Nazyia Mears 10          
     5) #5911 Nadia Russell 09          6)                                
 40 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 4:38.73   1 
     1) #2004 Aaliya Efford 10          2) #2003 Ahdiya Edmond 10         
     3) #2008 Kdyn Harris Tate 09       4) #2014 Saleah Mumin 10          
     5) #2016 Saniyah Mumin 10          6)                                
 41 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'A'                        4:40.88   4 
     1) #3930 Adler Berendzen 09        2) #3960 Arabella Mcneely 10      
     3) #3936 Gabriella Coppage 10      4) #3956 Kate Lockamy 10          
     5) #3949 Sydney Kirchoff 09        6)                                
 42 Epic Elite Sports Track and Fi  'A'                 4:42.60   6 
     1) #2927 Abigail Garcia 10         2) #2926 Felizity Camarillo 09    
     3) #2930 Simone Passmore 09        4) #2925 Victoria Aragones 09     
 43 Southern Iowa Track & Field  'A'                    4:49.68   2 
     1) #7645 Adison Glosser 09         2) #7642 Chloe Borror 09          
     3) #7644 Khloe French 10           4) #7646 Trista Hansaker 09       
 44 Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                     4:49.73   5 
     1) #2413 Ciana Sharp 10            2) #2401 Djouma Dembele 10        
     3) #2420 Meyloni Wright 10         4) #2407 Nijai Lawton-Scott 09    
 45 Calumet Region Striders  'A'                        5:02.19   1 
     1) #1508 Erika Gallegos 09         2) #1509 Madison Martinez 09      
     3) #1510 Marina Negrete 09         4) #1507 Nola Brown 10            
 -- Illinois Flames  'A'                                     DQ   7  broke too soon
     1) #4209 Alaura King 10            2) #4210 Markeyla Mccant 09       
     3) #4185 Miyah Anderson 09         4) #4216 Taija Scott 10           
     5) #4186 Alivia Brown 09           6) #4214 Briana Pettis 09         
     7) #4196 Kayla Dixon 09            8)                                
 -- Illinois United  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) #4267 Malia Broomfield 09       2) #4273 Reagan Lark-Calhoun 10   
     3) #4272 Sariah Jones 09           4) #4270 Tyonna Johnson 09        
 -- Jwbolt  'A'                                             DNS   4 
     1) #4673 Damiyah Griffin 09        2) #4670 Jakayla Atkins 09        
     3) #4671 Mia Crawford 09           4) #4678 Traianna Wade 10         
     5) #4677 Kaitlyn Peterson 09       6)                                
 -- #team Uaapr  'B'                                        DNS   2 
     1) #10 Ainara Domingo 10           2) #22 Alanny Montilla 10         
     3) #15 Kianelys Garcia 09          4) #29 Thayra Toro 09             
     5) #26 Aliha Rodriguez Ortiz 09    6) #19 Lexisbeth Martinez Lopez 09
     7) #1 Valeria Alicea Cuebas 09     8)                                
 -- Carolina Spartans  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) #1588 Amyah Roseboro 10         2) #1587 Samiyah Mcnair 09        
     3) #1586 Shaleeah Kinsey 10        4) #1585 Tayler Gundy 09          
     5) #1589 Kiyona Williams 10        6)                                
 -- Texarkana Black Mambas Track C  'A'                     DNS   3 
     1) #8379 Emiree Pearson 10         2) #8382 Kennedi Wilson 09        
     3) #8381 Sa'Niyah Shepard 09       4) #8378 Tonijiah Nard 09         
 -- San Antonio Blazers  'A'                                DNS   3 
     1) #7256 Cynncere Martinez 09      2) #7244 Japera Finney 09         
     3) #7237 Talynn Bowens 10          4) #7246 Zaryah Foster 09         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 3:43.69  8/5/2021    Five Star General Athletics, Ft. Lauderdal
                         G. Losse, K. Hoo, K.Hoo, T. Cox                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:46.92  
     1) #5983 Brooke Pettway 10         2) #5966 Janae Coleman 10         
     3) #5990 Leah Thomas 09            4) #5965 Nevaeh Burns 09          
     5) #5974 Londyn James 09           6)                                
  2 West Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:52.09  
     1) #10468 Devyn Sproles 09         2) #10459 Maliyah Collins 10      
     3) #10471 Riley Trosclair 09       4) #10466 Shirayah Lewis-Williams 
     5) #10458 Jayda Cigar-Dingle 10    6) #10460 Jessica Davis 09        
     7) #10461 Tra'Via Flournoy 09      8)                                
  3 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 3:55.78  
     1) #1321 Bailey Hensgens 09        2) #1345 Havyn Smith 10           
     3) #1319 Kauryn Durrah 09          4) #1326 Olivia Hurd 10           
  4 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                        3:56.09  
     1) #2461 Cian Wicks 09             2) #2451 Naomi Jones 09           
     3) #2457 Priscilla Okafor 09       4) #2452 Taryn Kirk 09            
     5) #2445 Ashunni Cofield 09        6) #2458 De'Ari Porter-Moore 09   
     7) #2447 Evah Elleby 10            8)                                
  5 High Point Blaze Track & XC Cl  'A'                 3:59.99  
     1) #3825 Mariah Rice 09            2) #3824 Ndanu Pope 10            
     3) #3821 Serena Lambert 09         4) #3816 Yolanda Calhoun 09       
     5) #3817 Sayge Charlton 10         6)                                
  6 Track Life University  'A'                          4:02.51  
     1) #8960 Autumn Lawson 10          2) #8952 Cayla Hawkins 10         
     3) #8937 Jordyn Burr 09            4) #8950 Niesha Gomez 10          
     5) #8954 Akala Jackson 10          6) #8949 Sydnie Foster 10         
  7 Southern Sprinters Elite Track  'A'                 4:02.62  
     1) #7654 Anna Camp 10              2) #7659 Antonique Virgil 09      
     3) #7653 Madison Barnes 10         4) #7658 Sky Simmons 09           
  8 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                    4:17.61  
     1) #3157 Anteonna Ford 10          2) #3168 Arianna Woolcock 09      
     3) #3153 Jada Berry 10             4) #3162 Malikah Mais 09          
     5) #3156 Jordyn Downing 09         6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 9:19.23  8/2/2013    Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia, PA              
                         T Turner, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 High Point Blaze Track & XC Cl  'A'                 9:36.46   2 
     1) #3818 Elle Dawson 09            2) #3824 Ndanu Pope 10            
     3) #3821 Serena Lambert 09         4) #3826 Tatum Snow 09            
     5) #3822 Bailey Larue 09           6) #3820 Iman Ismail 09           
  2 San Antonio Swift  'A'                              9:39.42   2 
     1) #7357 Ariana Stark 09           2) #7356 Brady Solansky 09        
     3) #7334 Isabella Haas 09          4) #7347 Issla Moya 10            
  3 Hill Country Comets Track Club  'A'                 9:58.92   2 
     1) #3866 Brylee Mckay 10           2) #3853 Cameryn Cavazos 10       
     3) #3851 Payton Baldwin 09         4) #3856 Skyler Fonseca 10        
  4 Bentonville Track Club  'A'                        10:07.47   1 
     1) #1009 Anna Scudder 09           2) #1010 Elizabeth Scudder 09     
     3) #1008 Hadassah Beshears 10      4) #1011 Katherine Scudder 09     
  5 The Wings Track Club  'A'                          10:25.05   2 
     1) #8613 Dori'Yunn Roberts 10      2) #8600 Kennedy Mcafee 10        
     3) #8599 Kyndall Mackey 10         4) #8606 Steffany Mugubi 09       
     5) #8557 Kenedi Allen 09           6)                                
  6 Bullseye Running  'A'                              10:31.00   2 
     1) #1442 Claire Sivitz 09          2) #1443 Delaney Zinsmeister 10   
     3) #1436 Ella Lustig 10            4) #1429 Kaylee Beal 09           
  7 Maryland Blaze Track Club  'A'                     10:35.55   2 
     1) #5434 Julie Roberts 09          2) #5436 Olivia Vassar 09         
     3) #5432 Shayne Dietzen 10         4) #5439 Sofia Zuniga 09          
  8 Track 757  'A'                                     10:38.98   1 
     1) #8846 Alyssa Fedele 10          2) #8850 Elizabeth Gong 10        
     3) #8853 Katelyn Ingram 09         4) #8841 Merselle Brown 09        
     5) #8858 Sydney Parris 10          6) #8859 Ta'Nylah Pope 09         
  9 Elgin Road Warriors  'A'                           10:57.36   1 
     1) #2828 Giselle Moret 10          2) #2822 Irma Jimenez 10          
     3) #2832 Maya Uriostegui 10        4) #2823 Adelyn Lemier-Idris 09   
     5) #2826 Karis Meeker 10           6) #2820 Melody Guzman 09         
     7) #2817 Nancy Alvarez 10          8)                                
 10 Zion Hill Running Club  'A'                        11:08.67   2 
     1) #11034 Addison Seidel 10        2) #11033 Nellie Mauritz-Barboza 0
     3) #11036 Payton Wyatt 10          4) #11032 Vivien Kennedy 10       
     5) #11031 Emersen Cochran 09       6)                                
 11 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                          11:12.63   2 
     1) #5609 Ainslie Carter 09         2) #5637 Amelia Price 09          
     3) #5646 Emily Stewart 09          4) #5604 Layla Anderson 10        
     5) #5622 Chloe Hopkins-Butler 09   6)                                
 12 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'B'                          11:14.54   1 
     1) #5624 Cayleigh Jaramillo 10     2) #5620 Chloe Harrison 10        
     3) #5644 Layla Sharif 09           4) #5607 Marisa Bitonti 09        
     5) #5634 Chloe Nelson 09           6)                                
 13 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                         11:17.46   1 
     1) #6574 Alyssa Miller 09          2) #6575 Erinn Milton 09          
     3) #6569 Janaya Kelley 10          4) #6557 Julia Calelly 10         
     5) #6565 Naige' Johnson 10         6)                                
 14 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       11:22.99   1 
     1) #10852 Aviona Prudhomme 09      2) #10833 Liliana Flores 09       
     3) #10836 Saiya Gonzales 10        4) #10850 Zoe Polk 10             
     5) #10861 Samia Smith 10           6)                                
 15 Epic Elite Sports Track and Fi  'A'                11:29.63   1 
     1) #2927 Abigail Garcia 10         2) #2926 Felizity Camarillo 09    
     3) #2930 Simone Passmore 09        4) #2925 Victoria Aragones 09     
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3462 Destini Gatling    09 Portsmouth, VA           1.65m    5-05.00  3 
  2 # 1321 Bailey Hensgens    09 Saint Louis, MO          1.60m    5-03.00  3 
  3 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR            J1.60m    5-03.00  3 
  4 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN             1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  5 # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA          J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  6 # 5846 Alyssa Schroeder   09 Eldridge, IA            J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  7 # 3465 Anna Svetiev       09 Norfolk, VA             J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  8 # 1431 Ava Carr           09 Columbia, MD             1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  8 # 5852 Savannah Streeter  09 Orion, IL                1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  8 # 2092 Milan Moriniere    09 Norristown, PA           1.50m    4-11.00  3 
  8 # 8598 Maydson Ladd       09 Dayton, TX               1.50m    4-11.00  2 
  8 # 8449 Sophia Lopez       09 Round Rock, TX           1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 13 # 7162 Arianna Isbell     09 Murfreesboro, TN        J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 14 # 3387 Eva Lapys          09 Arlington Heights,      J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 14 # 9686 Ava Staley         09 Westminster, MD         J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 16 #10649 Kaylee Olsen       09 Spring Hill, TN         J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 16 # 9247 Makenzie Ludwig    09 Hamilton, OH            J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 18 # 3338 Aubrey Haukap      09 Garden Plain, KS         1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 19 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA           J1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 19 # 3740 Makayla Lewallen   09 Hays, KS                J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 21 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 22 # 7129 Cristiona Sherman  09 Taylors, SC             J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 23 # 4874 Mackenzie Eisenbe  09 Knoxville, TN           J1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 24 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 24 # 7353 Kenzie Schott      09 Devine, TX               1.40m    4-07.00  3 
 24 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 24 # 4677 Kaitlyn Peterson   09 Caseyville, IL           1.40m    4-07.00  1 
 28 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI          J1.40m    4-07.00  1 
 28 #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA              J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 28 # 3405 Jamiya Tolbert     09 Davison, MI             J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 31 #10153 Laila Boyd         09 Bowie, MD               J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 32 #10549 Lillian Blackford  09 Houston, TX             J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 33 # 2994 Lauryn Williams    09 Kansas City, MO         J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 34 # 4597 Ashley Molis       09 Urbandale, IA            1.35m    4-05.00  1 
 34 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 34 # 5594 Stella Slater      09 Boston, MA               1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 37 # 1021 Jordyn Taylor      09 Teaneck, NJ             J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 37 # 8748 Kloe Nissen        09 Waterloo, IA            J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 39 # 8794 Emberly Connell    09 Topeka, KS              J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 40 # 4704 Anaika Taylor      09 Raymore, MO             J1.35m    4-05.00  1 
 40 # 5434 Julie Roberts      09 Parkville, MD           J1.35m    4-05.00  2 
 42 # 8730 Autumn Williams    09 Dolton, IL               1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 43 # 1734 Ziva Spellman      09 Des Moines, IA          J1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 44 # 2140 Olivia Evansen     09 Portland, MI            J1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 45 # 6912 Londyn Johns       09 Blandon, PA              1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 45 # 5399 Ashauna Williams   09 Lithonia, GA             1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 45 # 1426 Kendall Johnson    09 Springfield, IL          1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 48 # 4993 Arrion Holland     09 Lawton, OK              J1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 49 # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO        J1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 50 # 9283 Mckenzie Dawson    09 Saint Louis, MO         J1.25m    4-01.25  1 
 51 #  974 Dakota Jordan A    09 Bedford, OH              1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 52 # 7793 Chani Cammon       09 Gramercy, LA            J1.20m    3-11.25  2 
 -- # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA                  NH             2 
 -- #  564 Evelyn Forrester   09 Ankeny, IA                  NH             1 
 -- #10944 Rileigh Gay        09 Zachary, LA                DNS             1 
 -- #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,        DNS             1 
 -- # 9516 Makyla Hiles       09 Greenwell Springs,         DNS             3 
 -- # 4192 Brooklynn Davis    09 Steger, IL                 DNS             1 
 -- # 7513 Alyssa Wells       09 Houston, TX                DNS             1 
 -- #  869 Christina Cockerh  09 Carthage, TX               DNS             2 
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================
    JO Games: J 11-07.25  8/1/2017    Rhiannon Held, Decatur, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9517 Tandee Hiser       09 Butler, MO               3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 # 9390 Reagan Bishop      09 Eureka, IL               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 #  843 Lena Mccoy         09 Bentonville, AR          2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 #11033 Nellie Mauritz-Ba  09 San Marcos, TX          J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 # 9522 Stella Hopper      09 Lexington, KY            2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 # 9568 Myka Louthan       09 Alva, OK                J2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 # 9584 Chloe Mccormick    09 Bloomington, IL          2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 # 9624 Sophia Pauli       09 Peoria, IL              J2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 # 6274 Kiera Harrod       09 Fort Loramie, OH        J2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 # 9562 Breanna Lehman     09 Eureka, IL              J2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 # 4473 Kennedy Grindle    09 New Braunfels, TX        2.30m    7-06.50 
 12 # 6969 Camila Saa         09 Richmond, TX             2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- # 5211 Samantha Campos    09 Lincoln, NE                 NH            
 -- # 9602 Aleah Morgante     09 Grove City, PA             DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 3101 Parker Coes        09 Clarksburg, MD           5.67m  -0.7  18-07.25  4 
  2 # 4962 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              5.39m   1.2  17-08.25  4 
  3 # 7162 Arianna Isbell     09 Murfreesboro, TN         5.37m   2.3  17-07.50  2 
  4 # 3465 Anna Svetiev       09 Norfolk, VA              5.31m   1.5  17-05.25  4 
  5 # 4963 Valynsia Calhoun   09 Milledgeville, GA        5.30m  -0.2  17-04.75  4 
  6 # 9023 Logan Webster      09 Minneapolis, MN          5.20m   0.6  17-00.75  4 
  7 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               5.17m   1.1  16-11.50  4 
  8 # 6285 Kendyll Dent       09 Galloway, OH             5.11m   0.9  16-09.25  4 
  9 # 1633 Sofia Sigg         09 Longmont, CO             5.09m   2.0  16-08.50  4 
 10 # 3528 Jada Wheeler       09 Venus, TX                5.07m   0.8  16-07.75  4 
 11 # 4082 Trinity Williams   09 Houston, TX              5.06m   1.1  16-07.25  3 
 12 # 4417 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA         5.03m   1.4  16-06.00  4 
 13 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             5.01m  -0.5  16-05.25  2 
 13 # 5109 Kaiya Collier      09 Chicago Heights, IL      5.01m  -0.2  16-05.25  4 
 15 # 3461 Triniti Desince    09 Portsmouth, VA           5.00m   1.4  16-05.00  3 
 16 # 9444 Madison Cuplin     09 Meadowlakes, TX          4.98m   0.2  16-04.25  4 
 17 # 2736 Evagellia Okwuosa  09 Indian Head, MD          4.96m   1.1  16-03.25  4 
 17 # 3816 Yolanda Calhoun    09 High Point, NC           4.96m   0.9  16-03.25  3 
 19 #10411 Jaidyn Kimbrough   09 Mishawaka, IN            4.95m   0.1  16-03.00  3 
 20 # 3462 Destini Gatling    09 Portsmouth, VA           4.94m   0.7  16-02.50  4 
 21 #  640 Jordyn Barron      09 Humble, TX               4.90m   1.3  16-01.00  4 
 22 # 1857 A'Riyana Battle    09 Charlotte, NC            4.89m   0.6  16-00.50  3 
 23 # 7589 Kennedy Riggins    09 Indianapolis, IN         4.87m   1.4  15-11.75  3 
 24 # 4807 Moriah Tucker      09 Peculiar, MO             4.86m   0.4  15-11.50  4 
 24 # 3601 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Hutto, TX                4.86m   0.6  15-11.50  3 
 26 # 5183 Jordyn Summers     09 Frederick, MD            4.85m   0.1  15-11.00  2 
 27 # 3552 Taylor-Marie Wils  09 Grand Prairie, TX        4.83m  -0.1  15-10.25  4 
 28 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      4.82m  -0.1  15-09.75  3 
 29 # 9612 Diamond Norwood    09 Florissant, MO           4.80m   1.1  15-09.00  4 
 30 # 8859 Ta'Nylah Pope      09 Virginia Beach, VA       4.76m   1.4  15-07.50  3 
 30 # 6145 Azalia Langley     09 Raeford, NC              4.76m   0.4  15-07.50  2 
 32 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA               4.71m   0.4  15-05.50  3 
 33 # 6574 Alyssa Miller      09 Pearland, TX             4.70m   2.0  15-05.00  4 
 34 # 4414 Alayna Maddrey     09 Philadelphia, PA         4.69m   1.1  15-04.75  2 
 35 # 4059 Moriah Johnson     09 Humble, TX               4.68m   0.1  15-04.25  3 
 36 # 1321 Bailey Hensgens    09 Saint Louis, MO          4.65m   0.6  15-03.25  3 
 36 # 2994 Lauryn Williams    09 Kansas City, MO          4.65m  -0.4  15-03.25  1 
 38 # 9516 Makyla Hiles       09 Greenwell Springs,       4.64m   1.1  15-02.75  4 
 39 # 4874 Mackenzie Eisenbe  09 Knoxville, TN            4.62m  -0.2  15-02.00  2 
 39 # 4409 Jaya Adams         09 Philadelphia, PA         4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00  1 
 41 # 1188 Kayana Saunders    09 Lees Summit, MO          4.59m   1.3  15-00.75  3 
 42 # 7129 Cristiona Sherman  09 Taylors, SC              4.58m   0.6  15-00.50  2 
 43 # 8405 Angelia Munyua     09 League City, TX          4.57m   1.2  15-00.00  3 
 44 # 7331 Nyla Folks         09 San Antonio, TX          4.56m   0.9  14-11.50  3 
 45 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I      4.55m   0.1  14-11.25  3 
 46 # 9321 Kamryn Langford    09 Saint Louis, MO          4.47m  -0.5  14-08.00  3 
 46 # 3298 Jaycelin Smith     09 Antioch, CA              4.47m   0.4  14-08.00  2 
 48 # 2059 Analeese Moore     09 San Antonio, TX          4.46m  -0.3  14-07.75  2 
 48 # 1288 Leah Gregory       09 Cordova, TN              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75  2 
 50 # 3949 Sydney Kirchoff    09 Tonganoxie, KS           4.45m  -0.5  14-07.25  1 
 51 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             4.43m  -0.4  14-06.50  2 
 52 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,      4.42m   1.0  14-06.00  3 
 53 # 9284 Bailey Farrar      09 Saint Louis, MO          4.41m  -0.2  14-05.75  2 
 54 # 8794 Emberly Connell    09 Topeka, KS               4.40m   0.4  14-05.25  3 
 55 # 5291 Madison Vance      09 Madison, WI              4.35m  -0.3  14-03.25  2 
 56 # 9258 Teagan Jackson     09 Ankeny, IA               4.33m  -1.1  14-02.50  1 
 56 # 3387 Eva Lapys          09 Arlington Heights,       4.33m   0.8  14-02.50  2 
 58 # 6212 Brea Evans         09 Gretna, LA               4.31m   0.3  14-01.75  2 
 59 # 3852 Anna Carlson       09 Bandera, TX              4.30m  -0.3  14-01.25  1 
 60 #  475 Harmony Cornelius  09 Flower Mound, TX         4.29m  -0.7  14-01.00  2 
 61 # 2770 Dara Scott-Hope    09 Pittsburgh, PA           4.28m  -0.4  14-00.50  1 
 62 # 5814 Cianna Gaskin      09 Parker, CO               4.26m  -0.7  13-11.75  1 
 63 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN             4.25m  -0.5  13-11.50  1 
 64 # 1950 Elle Hill          09 Mission, TX              4.21m  -0.7  13-09.75  1 
 65 # 6391 Audrey Chambers    09 Henry, IL                4.19m  -0.9  13-09.00  1 
 65 # 1686 Soleil Schnoor     09 Oviedo, FL               4.19m  -0.1  13-09.00  2 
 67 # 2716 Destinee Hubbert   09 Cottage Grove, MN        4.18m   0.3  13-08.75  2 
 68 #  974 Dakota Jordan A    09 Bedford, OH              4.01m  -1.0  13-02.00  1 
 69 # 1415 Majesti Plummer    09 Bronx, NY                3.88m  -0.2  12-08.75  1 
 70 # 5542 Michele Polite     09 San Diego, CA            3.87m  -1.2  12-08.50  1 
 70 # 9496 Bristol Hammond    09 Livonia, MI              3.87m  -0.5  12-08.50  1 
 72 # 5298 Aaliyah Mcdonald   09 Clay, NY                 3.86m  -0.2  12-08.00  1 
 73 # 4990 Abigail Wilkins    09 Pinellas Park, FL        3.81m   1.5  12-06.00  4 
 74 # 7501 Olivia Walker      09 Eastvale, CA             3.76m  -1.0  12-04.00  1 
 75 # 3919 Raylee Matthews    09 Marble Hill, MO          3.70m  -0.1  12-01.75  1 
 76 #   70 Uriah Beckley      09 Cincinnati, OH           3.62m  -0.1  11-10.50  1 
 77 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        3.45m  -0.3  11-04.00  1 
 -- # 9515 Remy Hicks         09 Pinckneyville, IL          DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI             DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 1733 Ayrissa Robinson   09 Des Moines, IA             DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 7421 Makayla Miller     09 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 9625 Chloe Paulsen      09 Dike, IA                   DNS   NWI            1 
 -- #10852 Aviona Prudhomme   09 Pflugerville, TX           DNS   NWI            3 
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 9444 Madison Cuplin     09 Meadowlakes, TX         11.07m  -0.9  36-04.00  2 
  2 # 5183 Jordyn Summers     09 Frederick, MD           10.61m   0.3  34-09.75  2 
  3 # 2573 Aiden Morgan       09 Midlothian, TX          10.57m  -0.1  34-08.25  2 
  4 #  640 Jordyn Barron      09 Humble, TX              10.36m  -0.7  34-00.00  2 
  5 # 1950 Elle Hill          09 Mission, TX             10.34m  -0.5  33-11.25  2 
  6 # 4414 Alayna Maddrey     09 Philadelphia, PA       J10.34m   1.5  33-11.25  2  9.93m
  7 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA              10.27m   1.2  33-08.50  2  9.91m
  8 # 9612 Diamond Norwood    09 Florissant, MO          10.09m   0.7  33-01.25  2  10.00m
  9 # 3601 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Hutto, TX              J10.09m  -0.6  33-01.25  2  9.87m
 10 # 1288 Leah Gregory       09 Cordova, TN             10.05m   1.4  32-11.75  2 
 11 # 7331 Nyla Folks         09 San Antonio, TX          9.89m  -1.1  32-05.50  2 
 12 # 9321 Kamryn Langford    09 Saint Louis, MO          9.80m   1.2  32-02.00  2 
 13 # 4458 Gabrielle Garza    09 Killeen, TX              9.69m   0.7  31-09.50  2 
 14 #10333 Kylin Harrelson    09 Roanoke, VA              9.67m  -0.6  31-08.75  2 
 15 # 5399 Ashauna Williams   09 Lithonia, GA             9.56m   0.7  31-04.50  2 
 16 # 9284 Bailey Farrar      09 Saint Louis, MO          9.49m   1.0  31-01.75  1 
 17 # 5109 Kaiya Collier      09 Chicago Heights, IL      9.44m   1.7  30-11.75  2 
 18 # 3821 Serena Lambert     09 High Point, NC           9.39m   0.9  30-09.75  2 
 19 # 8598 Maydson Ladd       09 Dayton, TX               9.16m   1.8  30-00.75  1 
 20 # 4186 Alivia Brown       09 Steger, IL              J9.16m   1.1  30-00.75  1 
 21 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX           9.03m   0.9  29-07.50  2 
 22 # 3825 Mariah Rice        09 Greensboro, NC           9.00m   0.7  29-06.50  1 
 23 # 8622 Tian Watkins       09 Pearland, TX             8.97m   0.9  29-05.25  2 
 24 # 1693 Abigail Huehn      09 Bloomington, IL          8.91m   1.8  29-02.75  1 
 25 # 2088 Alyssa Ligon       09 Concord, NC              8.88m   2.0  29-01.75  1 
 26 # 8117 Constance Mutai    09 Lees Summit, MO          8.64m   1.3  28-04.25  1 
 27 # 2577 Malaya Roseman     09 Mansfield, TX            8.63m   1.4  28-03.75  1 
 28 # 5752 Addie Koltz        09 Brookfield, WI           8.56m   1.1  28-01.00  1 
 29 #10208 Lily Coble         09 Takoma Park, MD          8.48m   0.6  27-10.00  1 
 30 # 8425 India Chin         09 Houston, TX              8.43m   0.7  27-08.00  1 
 31 # 8250 Saige Smith        09 Richardson, TX           8.34m   1.4  27-04.50  1 
 32 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        8.21m   1.1  26-11.25  1 
 33 # 6395 Emma Gaspardo      09 Peoria, IL               8.02m   0.7  26-03.75  1 
 34 # 2770 Dara Scott-Hope    09 Pittsburgh, PA           7.85m   1.3  25-09.25  1 
 -- # 4196 Kayla Dixon        09 Steger, IL                FOUL                  1 
 -- # 9683 Kaylin Soule       09 Neosho, MO                FOUL                  1 
 -- # 1087 Jael Dirks         09 Sterrett, AL              FOUL                  1 
 -- # 6411 Jaida Sheffield    09 San Antonio, TX           FOUL                  1 
 -- # 7793 Chani Cammon       09 Gramercy, LA              FOUL                  2 
 -- # 8818 Eden Cameron       09 Altoona, IA               FOUL                  1 
 -- # 9516 Makyla Hiles       09 Greenwell Springs,         DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 7365 Anaiya Wood        09 Cibolo, TX                 DNS   NWI            2 
 -- #  806 Deasia Finley      09 Arkadelphia, AR            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 8073 Aamilliyan Banks   09 Kentwood, LA               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 9326 Sasha Redding      09 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   NWI            1 
 -- #  807 Makaylah Mcclinto  09 Arkadelphia, AR            DNS   NWI            1 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9741 Lorelai Zielinski  09 Williamsburg, MI        15.85m   52-00.00  4 
  2 # 3870 Bethany Preusse    09 Thorndale, TX           14.29m   46-10.75  4 
  3 # 6417 Briana Davis       09 Red Oak, TX             14.14m   46-04.75  4 
  4 # 4379 Joniah Holson      09 Vero Beach, FL          14.01m   45-11.75  4 
  5 # 9534 Alena Jimerson     09 Spindale, NC            13.01m   42-08.25  4 
  6 # 5549 Kaylee Mcconic     09 Waxahachie, TX          12.10m   39-08.50  4 
  7 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                12.05m   39-06.50  4 
  8 # 4805 Kyla Simmons       09 Raymore, MO             11.85m   38-10.50  4 
  9 # 6489 Maddison Davis     09 Winston Salem, NC       11.77m   38-07.50  4 
 10 # 8546 Alyric Douglass    09 Ft. Worth, TX           11.73m   38-06.00  4 
 11 # 9326 Sasha Redding      09 Saint Louis, MO         11.72m   38-05.50  3 
 12 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX         11.56m   37-11.25  4 
 13 #  239 Zariah Jones       09 Nashville, TN           11.54m   37-10.50  3 
 14 #  225 Adira Wilson       09 Cincinnati, OH          11.38m   37-04.00  4 
 15 # 7746 Leila Mcwillie     09 Pinson, AL              11.31m   37-01.25  4 
 16 # 6215 Malaya Lewis       09 Marrero, LA             11.14m   36-06.75  4 
 17 #10607 Sannye Durham      09 Tampa, FL               11.10m   36-05.00  3 
 18 # 4998 Kiera Blue         09 Giddings, TX            11.06m   36-03.50  3 
 19 # 5841 Macy Faust         09 Bettendorf, IA          10.97m   36-00.00  3 
 20 # 5530 Jordann Davis      09 Memphis, TN             10.89m   35-08.75  3 
 21 # 9485 Mary Griffin       09 Holyrood, KS            10.85m   35-07.25  4 
 22 # 7619 Shakilah Woodside  09 Miami, FL               10.84m   35-06.75  4 
 23 # 9597 Ava Mohns          09 Brookfield, WI          10.78m   35-04.50  3 
 24 # 4911 Ari Carter         09 Newport, KY             10.66m   34-11.75  3 
 25 # 6437 Verolet Shields    09 Owings Mills, MD        10.64m   34-11.00  3 
 26 # 9505 Alexa Haynes       09 Collierville, TN        10.54m   34-07.00  4 
 27 # 9054 Jacqueline Hamilt  09 Raleigh, NC             10.53m   34-06.75  3 
 28 # 5840 Addison Faust      09 Bettendorf, IA          10.47m   34-04.25  3 
 29 # 2092 Milan Moriniere    09 Norristown, PA          10.44m   34-03.00  4 
 30 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI          10.32m   33-10.25  3 
 31 # 6802 Miaca Martinez     09 Purcell, OK             10.21m   33-06.00  3 
 32 # 7745 Meagan Hurst       09 Pleasant Grove, AL      10.20m   33-05.75  3 
 33 # 7131 Ah'Tum Williams    09 Greer, SC               10.16m   33-04.00  2 
 34 # 7471 Briana Randall     09 Odenton, MD             10.13m   33-03.00  2 
 35 # 2382 Ami Horton         09 Irving, TX              10.03m   32-11.00  4 
 36 # 3696 Kea'Anna White     09 Gonzales, TX             9.98m   32-09.00  2 
 37 # 6276 Maren Wittenbrink  09 Waynesfield, OH          9.97m   32-08.50  2 
 38 # 8549 Ava Rollins        09 Waco, TX                 9.87m   32-04.75  4 
 39 # 4912 Daryhia Cole       09 Covington, KY            9.57m   31-04.75  3 
 40 # 5631 Gabrielle Mccaule  09 Southfield, MI           9.51m   31-02.50  3 
 41 # 9590 Mary Mcnichols     09 Alexandria, VA           9.48m   31-01.25  2 
 42 # 3799 Madelyn Woda       09 Cleveland, OH            9.34m   30-07.75  2 
 43 # 9332 Addison Tilson     09 Saint Louis, MO          9.09m   29-10.00  2 
 44 # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO         9.03m   29-07.50  3 
 45 # 6395 Emma Gaspardo      09 Peoria, IL               9.00m   29-06.50  3 
 46 # 6643 Jeudi Benson       09 New Castle, DE           8.84m   29-00.00  2 
 47 # 2049 Macy Swierc        09 Portland, TX             8.78m   28-09.75  2 
 48 # 1681 Zoe Garrison       09 Winter Garden, FL        8.77m   28-09.25  2 
 49 # 7264 Jainyce Washingto  09 San Antonio, TX          8.49m   27-10.25  2 
 50 # 1190 Jasira Washington  09 Kansas City, MO          8.27m   27-01.75  2 
 51 # 6818 Layla Pearson      09 Woodbridge, VA           8.13m   26-08.25  1 
 52 # 5622 Chloe Hopkins-But  09 Southfield, MI           7.96m   26-01.50  3 
 53 # 1415 Majesti Plummer    09 Bronx, NY                7.95m   26-01.00  1 
 54 # 6217 Evan Moller        09 Marrero, LA              7.92m   26-00.00  2 
 55 # 5814 Cianna Gaskin      09 Parker, CO               7.78m   25-06.25  1 
 56 # 5911 Nadia Russell      09 Wyncote, PA              7.73m   25-04.50  2 
 57 # 5289 Briley Radovan     09 Madison, WI              7.72m   25-04.00  1 
 58 # 4270 Tyonna Johnson     09 Springfield, IL          7.67m   25-02.00  1 
 59 # 7810 Jozlyn Tate        09 Saint Louis, MO          7.64m   25-00.75  1 
 60 # 9710 Chelsea Vedepo     09 North Liberty, IA        7.49m   24-07.00  1 
 61 #  120 Brooklynn Bourne   09 Macomb, MI               7.48m   24-06.50  1 
 62 # 7922 Lawren Moore       09 Youngstown, OH           7.39m   24-03.00  2 
 62 # 3911 Natalia Lodeserto  09 Fayetteville, NC         7.39m   24-03.00  1 
 64 # 6684 Willicia Bristol   09 Winter Haven, FL         7.26m   23-10.00  1 
 65 # 3571 Nadia Brown        09 Grand Rapids, MI         7.07m   23-02.50  1 
 66 #  390 Journey Ards       09 Houston, TX              6.88m   22-07.00  1 
 67 # 5740 Laila Forrest      09 Milwaukee, WI            6.78m   22-03.00  1 
 68 # 6830 Sarah Degollado    09 Huntsville, TX           6.48m   21-03.25  1 
 69 # 1800 Madelyn Bland      09 Patterson, CA            4.57m   15-00.00  1 
 -- # 2823 Adelyn Lemier-Idr  09 Elgin, IL                  DNS             1 
 -- # 3226 Kaliyah Burton     09 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS             2 
 -- #  439 Makhia Keys        09 Alexandria, LA             DNS             2 
 -- # 1191 Malkia Washington  09 Kansas City, MO            DNS             1 
 -- # 8044 Kennedy Scott      09 Tallahassee, FL            DNS             3 
 -- # 8625 Lily William       09 Houston, TX                DNS             1 
 -- # 7470 Bella Nash         09 Odenton, MD                DNS             2 
 -- # 6583 Amanda Scott       09 Pearland, TX               DNS             2 
 -- # 3679 Nyana Andrews      09 Griffin, GA                DNS             2 
 -- # 9328 Christyana Simpso  09 Florissant, MO             DNS             1 
 -- # 8703 Amia Washington    09 Champaign, IL              DNS             1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 141-01  8/3/2016    Faith Bender, Bakersfield , CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3870 Bethany Preusse    09 Thorndale, TX           39.54m     129-09  4 
  2 # 4379 Joniah Holson      09 Vero Beach, FL          37.79m     124-00  4 
  3 # 9741 Lorelai Zielinski  09 Williamsburg, MI        37.24m     122-02  4 
  4 # 8546 Alyric Douglass    09 Ft. Worth, TX           34.75m     114-00  3 
  5 # 6417 Briana Davis       09 Red Oak, TX             34.58m     113-05  4 
  6 #  239 Zariah Jones       09 Nashville, TN           33.67m     110-05  4 
  7 # 4911 Ari Carter         09 Newport, KY             33.19m     108-11  4 
  8 # 5841 Macy Faust         09 Bettendorf, IA          33.04m     108-05  3 
  9 # 9534 Alena Jimerson     09 Spindale, NC            32.53m     106-09  4 
 10 # 9505 Alexa Haynes       09 Collierville, TN        32.44m     106-05  4 
 11 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA           31.80m     104-04  4 
 12 # 5549 Kaylee Mcconic     09 Waxahachie, TX          31.67m     103-11  4 
 13 # 6489 Maddison Davis     09 Winston Salem, NC       31.62m     103-09  3 
 14 #  782 Caylynn Walker     09 Manor, Tx               31.46m     103-02  3 
 15 # 5840 Addison Faust      09 Bettendorf, IA          31.40m     103-00  4 
 16 #  225 Adira Wilson       09 Cincinnati, OH          31.38m     102-11  3 
 17 # 2092 Milan Moriniere    09 Norristown, PA          30.72m     100-09  3 
 18 # 5846 Alyssa Schroeder   09 Eldridge, IA            29.57m      97-00  3 
 19 # 8549 Ava Rollins        09 Waco, TX                28.75m      94-04  4 
 20 # 6583 Amanda Scott       09 Pearland, TX            28.36m      93-00  2 
 21 # 9724 Maya Whalen        09 Indianola, IA           28.17m      92-05  4 
 22 # 9054 Jacqueline Hamilt  09 Raleigh, NC             27.42m      89-11  4 
 23 # 2049 Macy Swierc        09 Portland, TX            27.35m      89-09  4 
 24 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX         26.92m      88-04  4 
 25 # 4998 Kiera Blue         09 Giddings, TX            26.88m      88-02  3 
 26 # 5530 Jordann Davis      09 Memphis, TN             26.14m      85-09  3 
 27 # 1191 Malkia Washington  09 Kansas City, MO         24.56m      80-07  3 
 28 # 3696 Kea'Anna White     09 Gonzales, TX            24.52m      80-05  2 
 29 # 2382 Ami Horton         09 Irving, TX              24.41m      80-01  3 
 30 # 9597 Ava Mohns          09 Brookfield, WI          24.06m      78-11  3 
 31 # 6802 Miaca Martinez     09 Purcell, OK             23.81m      78-01  2 
 32 # 8550 Gracie Rollins     09 Waco, TX                23.38m      76-08  4 
 33 #10438 Danea Thomas       09 Akron, OH               22.98m      75-05  2 
 34 #10549 Lillian Blackford  09 Houston, TX             22.24m      72-11  2 
 35 # 6276 Maren Wittenbrink  09 Waynesfield, OH         22.21m      72-10  2 
 36 # 5911 Nadia Russell      09 Wyncote, PA             21.87m      71-09  1 
 37 # 1190 Jasira Washington  09 Kansas City, MO         21.82m      71-07  2 
 38 # 6215 Malaya Lewis       09 Marrero, LA             21.54m      70-08  2 
 39 # 6710 Cambrie Swope      09 Weston, MO              21.27m      69-09  2 
 40 # 7922 Lawren Moore       09 Youngstown, OH          21.21m      69-07  2 
 41 # 4879 Rylan Mogridge     09 Alcoa, TN               20.95m      68-09  2 
 42 # 9496 Bristol Hammond    09 Livonia, MI             20.50m      67-03  3 
 43 # 4270 Tyonna Johnson     09 Springfield, IL         20.21m      66-04  3 
 44 # 7810 Jozlyn Tate        09 Saint Louis, MO         20.12m      66-00  1 
 45 # 3241 Unique Watson      09 Fort Lauderdale, FL     19.54m      64-01  1 
 46 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI          19.35m      63-06  3 
 47 #  978 Nya Mcduffie       09 Bedford, OH             19.29m      63-03  1 
 48 # 1681 Zoe Garrison       09 Winter Garden, FL       18.92m      62-01  2 
 49 # 7264 Jainyce Washingto  09 San Antonio, TX         18.84m      61-10  2 
 50 # 6818 Layla Pearson      09 Woodbridge, VA          18.31m      60-01  1 
 51 #  439 Makhia Keys        09 Alexandria, LA          17.68m      58-00  2 
 52 # 8034 Madison Roberts-H  09 Capitol Heights, MD     17.27m      56-08  1 
 53 #  390 Journey Ards       09 Houston, TX             17.10m      56-01  1 
 54 # 9328 Christyana Simpso  09 Florissant, MO          17.07m      56-00  1 
 55 # 9234 Izobel Ungrady     09 Mount Wolf, PA          16.90m      55-05  1 
 56 # 6395 Emma Gaspardo      09 Peoria, IL              16.89m      55-05  1 
 57 #  977 Jazmine Leflore    09 Bedford, OH             16.80m      55-01  1 
 58 #  407 Shakiah Alexander  09 Canton, MI              15.34m      50-04  1 
 59 # 6217 Evan Moller        09 Marrero, LA             15.27m      50-01  1 
 60 # 3571 Nadia Brown        09 Grand Rapids, MI        14.80m      48-07  1 
 61 # 1800 Madelyn Bland      09 Patterson, CA            8.77m      28-09  1 
 -- # 9332 Addison Tilson     09 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL             2 
 -- # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA                FOUL             3 
 -- # 9326 Sasha Redding      09 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL             3 
 -- # 3226 Kaliyah Burton     09 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS             1 
 -- # 3679 Nyana Andrews      09 Griffin, GA                DNS             1 
 -- # 9303 Kinlee Mcdaniel    09 Bastrop, LA                DNS             2 
 -- # 8625 Lily William       09 Houston, TX                DNS             2 
 -- # 8703 Amia Washington    09 Champaign, IL              DNS             3 
 -- # 7470 Bella Nash         09 Odenton, MD                DNS             2 
 -- # 6881 Khloe Stewart      09 Randallstown, MD           DNS             1 
 -- # 8044 Kennedy Scott      09 Tallahassee, FL            DNS             4 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 140-04  8/3/2017    Sydney Juszczyk, Florissant, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2092 Milan Moriniere    09 Norristown, PA          37.31m     122-05  3 
  2 # 3870 Bethany Preusse    09 Thorndale, TX           32.18m     105-07  3 
  3 # 9568 Myka Louthan       09 Alva, OK                30.99m     101-08  3 
  4 # 9579 Arely Martinez     09 Laredo, TX              30.53m     100-02  3 
  5 # 7746 Leila Mcwillie     09 Pinson, AL              30.46m      99-11  3 
  6 # 9054 Jacqueline Hamilt  09 Raleigh, NC             29.73m      97-06  3 
  7 # 1021 Jordyn Taylor      09 Teaneck, NJ             29.36m      96-04  2 
  8 # 8531 Urijah Holman-All  09 Lexington, KY           29.05m      95-04  2 
  9 # 4633 Peyton Lowenstein  09 West Milford, NJ        27.88m      91-06  3 
 10 # 5846 Alyssa Schroeder   09 Eldridge, IA            27.78m      91-02  3 
 11 # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA              26.75m      87-09  3 
 12 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA              26.53m      87-00  3 
 13 #11031 Emersen Cochran    09 San Marcos, TX          25.47m      83-07  3 
 14 # 3930 Adler Berendzen    09 Olathe, KS              24.50m      80-04  2 
 15 # 3696 Kea'Anna White     09 Gonzales, TX            24.17m      79-03  2 
 16 # 6157 Hailey Wells       09 Milton, KS              23.86m      78-03  2 
 17 # 4379 Joniah Holson      09 Vero Beach, FL          23.82m      78-02  3 
 18 # 9326 Sasha Redding      09 Saint Louis, MO         22.84m      74-11  2 
 19 # 9405 Anna Brooke        09 Bethany, OK             22.56m      74-00  2 
 20 # 9485 Mary Griffin       09 Holyrood, KS            22.53m      73-11  3 
 21 # 2140 Olivia Evansen     09 Portland, MI            21.73m      71-03  2 
 22 # 9710 Chelsea Vedepo     09 North Liberty, IA       21.41m      70-03  2 
 23 # 7745 Meagan Hurst       09 Pleasant Grove, AL      21.34m      70-00  3 
 24 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX         21.28m      69-10  3 
 25 # 9234 Izobel Ungrady     09 Mount Wolf, PA          20.93m      68-08  2 
 26 # 9057 Kianna McLaurin    09 Knightdale, NC          20.15m      66-01  2 
 27 # 4912 Daryhia Cole       09 Covington, KY           20.13m      66-00  1 
 28 # 5841 Macy Faust         09 Bettendorf, IA          19.81m      65-00  3 
 29 # 1681 Zoe Garrison       09 Winter Garden, FL       19.47m      63-10  2 
 30 # 7131 Ah'Tum Williams    09 Greer, SC               18.87m      61-11  1 
 31 # 4207 Raygan Jackson     09 Steger, IL              18.85m      61-10  2 
 32 # 2382 Ami Horton         09 Irving, TX              18.79m      61-08  3 
 33 # 9332 Addison Tilson     09 Saint Louis, MO         17.48m      57-04  2 
 34 # 3241 Unique Watson      09 Fort Lauderdale, FL     17.43m      57-02  1 
 35 # 5840 Addison Faust      09 Bettendorf, IA          17.01m      55-10  2 
 36 #  120 Brooklynn Bourne   09 Macomb, MI              15.81m      51-10  1 
 37 #  978 Nya Mcduffie       09 Bedford, OH             15.54m      51-00  2 
 38 # 2307 Sifa Mlebinge      09 Dayton, OH              15.31m      50-03  1 
 39 # 2784 Meleigha Brown     09 Olathe, KS              15.17m      49-09  2 
 40 # 7810 Jozlyn Tate        09 Saint Louis, MO         14.49m      47-06  2 
 41 # 6818 Layla Pearson      09 Woodbridge, VA          13.19m      43-03  1 
 42 # 6830 Sarah Degollado    09 Huntsville, TX          13.18m      43-03  1 
 43 # 7922 Lawren Moore       09 Youngstown, OH          11.90m      39-00  1 
 44 # 1811 Henie Placide      09 Kissimmee, FL           11.76m      38-07  1 
 45 # 9104 Malan Tyrone       09 Rosenberg, TX           10.26m      33-08  1 
 46 # 8703 Amia Washington    09 Champaign, IL            9.92m      32-06  1 
 47 #  390 Journey Ards       09 Houston, TX              8.66m      28-05  1 
 -- # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI             DNS             2 
 -- # 6215 Malaya Lewis       09 Marrero, LA                DNS             1 
 -- #  169 Madicyn Powell     09 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS             1 
 -- # 3226 Kaliyah Burton     09 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS             1 
 -- # 8515 Peyton Jernigan    09 Acworth, GA                DNS             3 
 -- # 9303 Kinlee Mcdaniel    09 Bastrop, LA                DNS             3 
 -- # 6881 Khloe Stewart      09 Randallstown, MD           DNS             1 
 -- # 7513 Alyssa Wells       09 Houston, TX                DNS             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ           2:24.47   2    764
  2 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI         2:28.76   1    709
  3 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA             2:31.97   2    668
  4 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR           2:32.98   2    656
  5 # 9414 Lindsey Brown      09 Genoa, OH              2:34.48   1    638
  6 # 3740 Makayla Lewallen   09 Hays, KS               2:35.52   1    625
  7 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX         2:36.55   1    613
  8 # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA         2:37.49   2    602
  9 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN           2:39.55   2    578
 10 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA          2:40.59   2    566
 11 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI           2:41.14   2    560
 12 #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA             2:43.03   2    539
 13 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS               2:43.74   2    531
 14 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,    2:46.50   2    501
 15 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA             2:46.86   2    497
 16 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY           2:48.31   2    481
 17 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M    2:50.06   2    463
 18 # 3852 Anna Carlson       09 Bandera, TX            2:50.09   1    463
 19 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI         2:51.76   1    445
 20 # 6274 Kiera Harrod       09 Fort Loramie, OH       2:52.27   1    440
 21 # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL        2:53.45   1    428
 22 # 3949 Sydney Kirchoff    09 Tonganoxie, KS         2:55.10   2    412
 23 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR           2:55.88   1    404
 24 # 5377 Lauren Fields      09 Powder Springs, GA     2:57.18   1    392
 25 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR      2:57.36   1    390
 26 #  508 Reagan Olney       09 Alton, IL              3:07.01   1    303
 27 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I    3:10.73   2    272
 28 # 2175 Cailee Maglio      09 Aurora, IL             3:17.91   1    217
 29 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX        3:46.68   2     56
 30 # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA             3:53.78   1     31
 31 #10371 Justice Franklin   09 Euclid, OH             3:58.21   1     20
 -- # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO           DNS   1 
 -- # 9568 Myka Louthan       09 Alva, OK                   DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                 15.09   0.7  4    830
  2 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             15.26   2.1  3    808
  3 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      15.52   2.1  3    774
  4 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               15.53   0.7  4    773
  5 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,      15.60   2.1  3    764
  6 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I      15.73   2.0  1    748
  7 #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA               16.49   2.7  5    655
  8 # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA           16.51   2.7  5    653
  9 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR             16.54   2.7  5    649
 10 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             16.58   2.7  5    645
 11 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA            16.65   2.1  3    637
 12 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN             16.69   2.0  1    632
 13 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA               16.80   2.0  1    619
 14 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI           16.89   2.2  2    609
 15 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR             16.96   2.2  2    601
 16 # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL          17.07   2.2  2    589
 17 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX           17.54   2.0  1    537
 18 # 3949 Sydney Kirchoff    09 Tonganoxie, KS           17.64   2.0  1    526
 19 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             17.67   0.7  4    523
 20 # 9414 Lindsey Brown      09 Genoa, OH                17.81   2.7  5    508
 21 # 3852 Anna Carlson       09 Bandera, TX              17.95   0.7  4    494
 22 # 9568 Myka Louthan       09 Alva, OK                 18.23   2.1  3    465
 23 # 3740 Makayla Lewallen   09 Hays, KS                 18.45   0.7  4    443
 24 # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA               18.66   0.7  4    423
 25 #10371 Justice Franklin   09 Euclid, OH               18.82   2.2  2    407
 26 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI           18.90   2.7  5    400
 27 # 5377 Lauren Fields      09 Powder Springs, GA       18.91   2.7  5    399
 28 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX          18.96   2.1  3    394
 29 # 2175 Cailee Maglio      09 Aurora, IL               19.44   2.2  2    350
 30 # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO         19.82   2.0  1    317
 31 #  508 Reagan Olney       09 Alton, IL                19.86   2.2  2    314
 32 # 6274 Kiera Harrod       09 Fort Loramie, OH         19.93   2.0  1    308
 33 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        20.73   0.7  4    244
 -- # 4533 Hailey Gaidis      09 Medford, NJ                DNS   2.1  3 
 -- # 2930 Simone Passmore    09 Converse, TX               DNS   2.2  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA           1.55m    5-01.00  2    678
  1 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR             1.55m    5-01.00  2    678
  1 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN             1.55m    5-01.00  1    678
  4 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA            1.50m    4-11.00  2    621
  4 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I      1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
  4 #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA               1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
  4 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             1.50m    4-11.00  2    621
  8 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             1.45m    4-09.00  2    566
  9 # 3740 Makayla Lewallen   09 Hays, KS                 1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
  9 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
  9 # 9414 Lindsey Brown      09 Genoa, OH                1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
  9 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX           1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 13 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 13 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,      1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 13 # 3949 Sydney Kirchoff    09 Tonganoxie, KS           1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
 13 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
 13 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                 1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
 13 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX          1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 13 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA               1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
 20 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI           1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 20 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI           1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
 22 #  508 Reagan Olney       09 Alton, IL                1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 22 # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA               1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 24 # 5377 Lauren Fields      09 Powder Springs, GA       1.20m    3-11.25  1    312
 24 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        1.20m    3-11.25  1    312
 24 # 2175 Cailee Maglio      09 Aurora, IL               1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 24 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR             1.20m    3-11.25  1    312
 24 # 6274 Kiera Harrod       09 Fort Loramie, OH         1.20m    3-11.25  2    312
 29 # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO         1.10m    3-07.25  2    222
 -- # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL             NH             1 
 -- #10371 Justice Franklin   09 Euclid, OH                  NH             2 
 -- # 3852 Anna Carlson       09 Bandera, TX                 NH             1 
 -- # 9568 Myka Louthan       09 Alva, OK                   DNS             2 
 -- # 2930 Simone Passmore    09 Converse, TX               DNS             2 
 -- # 4533 Hailey Gaidis      09 Medford, NJ                DNS             1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      5.25m  -1.3  17-02.75  2    628
  2 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               5.02m  -1.5  16-05.75  1    565
  3 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I      4.93m   1.3  16-02.25  1    540
  4 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                 4.88m  -0.8  16-00.25  1    527
  5 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA            4.80m  -0.9  15-09.00  2    506
  6 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA               4.76m   0.7  15-07.50  1    495
  7 # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA           4.73m  -0.9  15-06.25  2    487
  7 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             4.73m  -0.5  15-06.25  2    487
  9 # 3949 Sydney Kirchoff    09 Tonganoxie, KS           4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50  2    469
 10 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             4.65m  -0.4  15-03.25  1    466
 11 # 9568 Myka Louthan       09 Alva, OK                 4.59m   1.3  15-00.75  1    451
 12 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             4.55m   1.0  14-11.25  1    441
 13 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX          4.52m   0.3  14-10.00  1    433
 14 # 3852 Anna Carlson       09 Bandera, TX              4.47m  -0.1  14-08.00  2    421
 15 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR             4.42m  -0.4  14-06.00  2    408
 16 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI           4.40m  -0.3  14-05.25  2    403
 16 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX           4.40m  -0.5  14-05.25  2    403
 18 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,      4.37m  -0.5  14-04.00  2    396
 18 #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA               4.37m  -2.0  14-04.00  2    396
 20 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN             4.27m  -1.1  14-00.25  1    371
 21 # 5377 Lauren Fields      09 Powder Springs, GA       4.13m  -1.6  13-06.75  1    338
 21 # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL          4.13m  -1.0  13-06.75  1    338
 23 # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA               4.10m  -0.5  13-05.50  2    331
 24 #  508 Reagan Olney       09 Alton, IL                4.08m  -1.2  13-04.75  2    326
 25 # 3740 Makayla Lewallen   09 Hays, KS                 4.06m  -0.8  13-04.00  1    322
 26 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI           3.99m   2.7  13-01.25  1    306
 27 # 9414 Lindsey Brown      09 Genoa, OH                3.92m   0.2  12-10.50  1    290
 28 # 2175 Cailee Maglio      09 Aurora, IL               3.87m  -0.5  12-08.50  2    279
 29 # 6274 Kiera Harrod       09 Fort Loramie, OH         3.78m  -0.4  12-05.00  1    259
 30 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR             3.68m  -1.3  12-01.00  2    237
 31 # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO         3.45m  -0.6  11-04.00  2    190
 32 #10371 Justice Franklin   09 Euclid, OH               3.34m  -1.4  10-11.50  1    168
 33 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        3.31m  -0.5  10-10.50  2    163
 -- # 2930 Simone Passmore    09 Converse, TX               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 4533 Hailey Gaidis      09 Medford, NJ                DNS   NWI            2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                11.98m   39-03.75  2    660
  2 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA           11.80m   38-08.75  1    648
  3 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX         11.57m   37-11.50  1    633
  4 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI          10.33m   33-10.75  2    551
  5 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA              10.30m   33-09.50  1    549
  6 #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA               9.97m   32-08.50  2    527
  7 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA               9.51m   31-02.50  2    497
  7 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,      9.51m   31-02.50  2    497
  9 # 3852 Anna Carlson       09 Bandera, TX              8.98m   29-05.50  2    463
 10 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M      8.74m   28-08.25  1    447
 11 # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA               8.51m   27-11.00  2    432
 12 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN             8.34m   27-04.50  1    421
 13 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI           7.96m   26-01.50  1    397
 14 # 3740 Makayla Lewallen   09 Hays, KS                 7.90m   25-11.00  1    393
 15 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI             7.87m   25-10.00  1    391
 16 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ             7.78m   25-06.25  2    385
 17 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY             7.75m   25-05.25  2    383
 18 # 3949 Sydney Kirchoff    09 Tonganoxie, KS           7.53m   24-08.50  2    369
 19 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX           7.37m   24-02.25  1    359
 20 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I      7.16m   23-06.00  2    345
 21 # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA           7.12m   23-04.50  2    343
 22 #10371 Justice Franklin   09 Euclid, OH               7.09m   23-03.25  1    341
 23 # 6274 Kiera Harrod       09 Fort Loramie, OH         7.07m   23-02.50  1    340
 23 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR             7.07m   23-02.50  1    340
 25 #  508 Reagan Olney       09 Alton, IL                6.87m   22-06.50  2    327
 26 # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL          6.61m   21-08.25  2    310
 27 # 9414 Lindsey Brown      09 Genoa, OH                6.15m   20-02.25  2    281
 28 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR        5.61m   18-05.00  1    247
 29 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR             5.45m   17-10.75  2    237
 30 # 5377 Lauren Fields      09 Powder Springs, GA       5.41m   17-09.00  2    234
 31 # 2175 Cailee Maglio      09 Aurora, IL               5.39m   17-08.25  1    233
 -- # 9568 Myka Louthan       09 Alva, OK                   DNS             1 
 -- # 2930 Simone Passmore    09 Converse, TX               DNS             1 
 -- # 4860 Seiko Roberson     09 Grain Valley, MO           DNS             1 
 -- # 4533 Hailey Gaidis      09 Medford, NJ                DNS             2 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9257 Frankie Huether    09 Ankeny, IA                3015     
  2 # 3745 Lyndi Zimmerman    09 Hays, KS                  3008     
  3 # 9489 Madison Grover     09 Indianola, IA             2978     
  4 # 5707 Jaidyn Krumenache  09 Waukesha, WI              2791     
  5 # 8925 Kai Wood           09 District Heights, M       2772     
  6 # 8841 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA            2763     
  7 #  535 Natori Williams    09 Ambler, PA                2738     
  8 #  509 Amaya Afflick      09 Barnegat, NJ              2734     
  9 #    8 Franjeliz De La C  09 Carolina, PR              2731     
 10 # 6758 Emma Rees          09 Franklin, TN              2680     
 11 # 9380 Keylee Baker       09 Orange, CA                2620     
 12 #  123 Leah Green         09 Saint Clair Shores,       2618     
 13 # 5637 Amelia Price       09 Southfield, MI            2527     
 14 # 5116 London Jarrett     09 East Hazel Crest, I       2526     
 15 # 5246 Sophia Shenk       09 Prospect, KY              2456     
 16 # 6238 Sidney Solomon     09 Lago Vista, TX            2424     
 17 # 3740 Makayla Lewallen   09 Hays, KS                  2295     
 18 # 3949 Sydney Kirchoff    09 Tonganoxie, KS            2236     
 19 # 9414 Lindsey Brown      09 Genoa, OH                 2229     
 20 # 5644 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI            2111     
 21 # 6538 Jadyn Miles        09 League City, TX           1976     
 22 # 3852 Anna Carlson       09 Bandera, TX               1841     
 23 #   29 Thayra Toro        09 Carolina, PR              1791     
 24 # 5377 Lauren Fields      09 Powder Springs, GA        1675     
 25 # 5122 Kayleigh Shabazz   09 Park Forest, IL           1665     
 26 # 6274 Kiera Harrod       09 Fort Loramie, OH          1659     
 27 #  508 Reagan Olney       09 Alton, IL                 1629     
 28 # 5396 Baylei Hinds-Perr  09 Conley, GA                1576     
 29 # 2175 Cailee Maglio      09 Aurora, IL                1391     
 30 #   19 Lexisbeth Martine  09 Trujillo Alto, PR         1356     
 31 #10371 Justice Franklin   09 Euclid, OH                 936     
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 15:21.48  7/31/2016   Camila Vicens, Houston , TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 6025 Leandra Young      09 St Louis, MO          19:21.98  
  2 # 6026 Teandra Young      09 St Louis, MO          19:29.91  
  3 #  521 Victoria Chu       09 Schwenksville, PA     20:07.58  
  4 # 2820 Melody Guzman      09 Elgin, IL             20:28.82  
  5 # 2823 Adelyn Lemier-Idr  09 Elgin, IL             20:51.04  
  6 # 4557 Audrey Garton      09 Olathe, KS            21:11.07  
  7 #10948 Sa'Riyah Milligan  09 Zachary, LA           22:01.06  
  8 # 1800 Madelyn Bland      09 Patterson, CA         24:59.66  
  9 # 6818 Layla Pearson      09 Woodbridge, VA        25:08.21  
 10 # 6830 Sarah Degollado    09 Huntsville, TX        25:42.66  
 -- # 2705 Aaliyah Watson     09 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 -- # 2237 Wynter Green       09 Atlantic Beach, FL         DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 5647 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           11.84Q -0.5  8 
  2 # 9138 Kymora-Lee Willia  07 Nashville, TN            11.87Q  0.6  9 
  3 # 5028 Aaliyah Barnes     07 Liberty Hill, TX         11.93Q -1.5 11 
  4 # 8246 Lily Pierrot       08 Grand Prairie, TX        11.94Q  0.5 10 
  5 # 9006 Luciana Aizpurua   07 Maplewood, MN            12.03Q  0.3  5 
  6 # 9135 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Madison, TN              12.09Q -0.5  7  12.090
  7 # 2512 Saniyah Miller     07 Lancaster, TX            12.29Q -0.7  6 
  8 # 2671 Jada Edwards       07 Red Oak, TX              12.30Q -1.7  3  12.300
  9 # 4062 Brooke Lloyd       08 Houston, TX              12.40Q -1.8  4 
 10 #  429 A'Shyria Burns     07 Alexandria, LA           12.43Q -1.8  1  12.425
 11 # 4383 Morgan Chestnut    08 Indianapolis, IN         12.54Q -3.2  2  12.531
 12 # 9100 Justice Black      07 Richmond, TX             12.09q  0.5 10  12.089
 13 # 9103 Madison Holmes     07 Richmond, TX             12.16q  0.3  5 
 14 #10386 Mariyah Robinson   08 Chicago, IL              12.23q -1.5 11 
 15 # 9052 Kyndal Dailey      08 Franklinton, NC          12.30q -0.5  7  12.296
 16 # 7804 Genesis Garner     08 St. Louis, MO            12.39q -1.7  3 
 17 # 4489 Zariah Berry       07 Fort Worth, TX           12.41q -0.5  8 
 18 # 1187 Jordin Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            12.43q  0.3  5  12.428
 19 # 8222 Athena Hayes       07 Richardson, TX           12.44q -0.7  6  12.432
 20 # 5753 Lydia Lazarescu    07 Holmen, WI               12.44q -0.5  8  12.440
 21 # 3491 Dana Vincent       07 Jamaica, NY              12.49q  0.5 10  12.486
 22 # 4961 Maddison Brister   08 Grovetown, GA            12.49q -1.8  1  12.489
 23 # 9045 Londyn Atkinson    08 Clayton, NC              12.49q  0.6  9  12.490
 24 # 5738 Annabelle Coudron  07 Milwaukee, WI            12.52q -0.5  7  12.515
 25 # 7499 Obioma Emechete    07 Chino, CA                12.52   0.5 10  12.516
 26 # 1283 Christian Burford  08 Memphis, TN              12.54  -1.5 11  12.540
 27 # 8785 Semaj Robertson    07 Grand Rapids, MI         12.55   0.5 10 
 28 # 5248 Clara Warrick      08 Crestwood, KY            12.56  -1.8  4 
 29 # 6049 Courtney Mcdonald  07 Bolingbrook, IL          12.57  -0.5  7  12.562
 30 # 4303 Kennedy Branch     08 Mckinney, TX             12.57  -3.2  2  12.566
 31 # 9543 Adyn Kinard        08 Fairburn, GA             12.58  -0.5  8 
 32 # 9007 Hattie Anderson    08 Minneapolis, MN          12.59   0.5 10  12.581
 33 # 7796 Taylor Hankton     07 Baton Rouge, LA          12.59   0.6  9  12.585
 34 # 9022 Elika Vahhaji      07 Minneapolis, MN          12.61  -0.5  7  12.603
 35 # 6291 Kylee Hicks        08 Pickerington, OH         12.61   0.3  5  12.608
 36 # 5119 Aniya Mullins      08 Homewood, IL             12.62   0.5 10  12.615
 37 #10804 Audrey Troupe      08 Temple, TX               12.62  -0.5  8  12.619
 38 # 4057 Lailah Hudson      07 Pearland, TX             12.65  -3.2  2 
 39 # 6390 Daniella Bumber    07 Varna, IL                12.66   0.3  5 
 40 # 1603 Carleigh Mccullou  07 Raleigh, NC              12.70  -0.7  6 
 41 # 5032 Gabriella Curtis   07 Liberty Hill, TX         12.72  -1.7  3 
 42 # 6367 Adria Burrell      07 Vicksburg, MS            12.75  -1.7  3  12.742
 43 # 9175 Kaila Speight      08 Willingboro, NJ          12.75  -0.5  8  12.743
 44 # 8792 Olivia Smith-Youn  07 Sugar Land, TX           12.75  -3.2  2  12.748
 45 # 9361 Alexa Adams        07 Wentzville, MO           12.75  -1.5 11  12.750
 46 #  581 Aliyah Ferguson    07 Ypsilanti, MI            12.77   0.6  9 
 47 # 4762 Alexis Kinney      07 Kansas City, MO          12.78  -1.8  4  12.777
 47 # 9277 Brylee Strickland  07 Joplin, MO               12.78   0.3  5  12.777
 49 #  362 Angel White        08 New Castle, DE           12.80  -0.5  7 
 50 # 1070 Deauna Louis       08 Los Angeles, CA          12.81  -0.7  6  12.804
 51 # 1778 Taniya Burke       07 Harker Heights, TX       12.81  -1.8  1  12.807
 52 # 4022 MyiLaili Crockem   07 Houma, LA                12.83  -1.8  1 
 53 #11009 Mary-Kathleen Sta  07 Hinsdale, IL             12.86  -3.2  2 
 54 # 9363 Julia Aere         07 Delray Beach, FL         12.88  -1.8  4 
 55 #10432 Emily Heitzman     07 Urbandale, IA            12.89  -1.8  1 
 56 # 7046 Na'Ila Kerr        08 Florissant, MO           12.90  -0.5  7 
 57 # 3200 Amani Jones        07 Jacksonville, FL         12.92   0.6  9 
 58 # 6836 Sydney Watson      07 Waldorf, MD              12.94  -1.5 11 
 59 # 1182 Jaimy Birmingham   07 Lees Summit, MO          12.98  -3.2  2  12.971
 60 # 9246 Lauren Jessup-Aik  07 Dayton, OH               12.98  -3.2  2  12.978
 61 # 4857 Ja'Kiyra Jones     08 Columbia, MO             12.99  -0.7  6 
 62 # 2739 Shaniyah Carlos    08 Panama City, FL          13.00  -1.8  4 
 63 # 5083 Amaya Shine        07 Leesville, LA            13.01  -1.7  3 
 64 # 7157 Kirsten Cochran    08 Murfreesboro, TN         13.05  -0.5  8 
 65 #  206 Byela Mwesigwa     08 Tracy, CA                13.07   0.6  9 
 66 # 7547 Rachel Chen        07 Clifton Park, NY         13.09   0.3  5 
 67 # 3199 Makail Blackman    08 Jacksonville, FL         13.16  -0.5  8 
 68 # 6941 Evelyn Sportel     08 Colorado Springs, C      13.22  -1.5 11  13.212
 69 # 7703 Sierra Berkeley    07 Burke, VA                13.22  -3.2  2  13.220
 70 #  800 Egypt Hodge        07 Vacaville, CA            13.41  -1.7  3 
 71 # 5155 Kayla-Rayne Quino  07 Macungie, PA             13.47  -1.8  1 
 72 # 5818 Alexis Weddington  07 Aurora, CO               14.04  -0.5  7 
 -- # 3685 Alyssa Anderson    07 Wentzville, MO              FS  -0.7  6 
 -- # 3634 Jewel Brantley     08 Greer, SC                   FS  -1.8  4 
 -- # 9613 Taylor Nunez       07 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.8  1 
 -- #10351 Sariah Doresca     07 Baldwin, NY                DNS  -0.7  6 
 -- # 9453 Samantha Dowd      08 Poplar Bluff, MO           DNS  -1.5 11 
 -- # 7338 Caydence Jackson   08 Cibolo, TX                 DNS   0.3  5 
 -- # 7098 Zacoria Anestal    07 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS  -1.7  3 
 -- # 7767 Hannah Brown       07 Encino, CA                 DNS  -0.7  6 
 -- # 6278 Kyla Allen         08 Cleveland, OH              DNS  -1.7  3 
 -- # 6940 Kate Schmidthuber  07 Brighton, CO               DNS  -1.8  4 
 -- # 8817 Jaida Bell         07 Johnston, IA               DNS   0.6  9 
 -- # 8946 Asia Elder         07 Detroit, MI                DNS   0.6  9 
 -- # 7967 Gabrielle Pridgen  08 Davie, FL                  DNS  -1.8  1 
 -- # 4158 Nadja Burkholder   08 Kuna, ID                   DNS  -1.8  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 9138 Kymora-Lee Willia  07 Nashville, TN            11.66Q  0.8  2 
  2 # 5647 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           11.70Q  0.5  3 
  3 # 8246 Lily Pierrot       08 Grand Prairie, TX        11.72Q  1.1  1 
  4 # 5753 Lydia Lazarescu    07 Holmen, WI               12.31Q -1.0  4 
  5 # 9006 Luciana Aizpurua   07 Maplewood, MN            11.77q  0.8  2 
  6 # 5028 Aaliyah Barnes     07 Liberty Hill, TX         11.92q  1.1  1 
  7 # 9135 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Madison, TN              12.02q  0.5  3 
  8 #10386 Mariyah Robinson   08 Chicago, IL              12.04q  0.8  2 
  9 # 9100 Justice Black      07 Richmond, TX             12.09   0.5  3  12.084
 10 # 2671 Jada Edwards       07 Red Oak, TX              12.09   0.8  2  12.090
 11 # 2512 Saniyah Miller     07 Lancaster, TX            12.12   0.5  3 
 12 # 4383 Morgan Chestnut    08 Indianapolis, IN         12.16   0.8  2 
 13 # 9103 Madison Holmes     07 Richmond, TX             12.19   0.5  3  12.183
 14 # 9052 Kyndal Dailey      08 Franklinton, NC          12.19   1.1  1  12.185
 15 #  429 A'Shyria Burns     07 Alexandria, LA           12.20   1.1  1 
 16 # 4062 Brooke Lloyd       08 Houston, TX              12.21   1.1  1 
 17 # 9045 Londyn Atkinson    08 Clayton, NC              12.33  -1.0  4 
 18 # 4961 Maddison Brister   08 Grovetown, GA            12.35  -1.0  4 
 19 # 6049 Courtney Mcdonald  07 Bolingbrook, IL          12.38  -1.0  4 
 20 # 8222 Athena Hayes       07 Richardson, TX           12.43  -1.0  4 
 21 # 5738 Annabelle Coudron  07 Milwaukee, WI            12.46  -1.0  4 
 22 # 1187 Jordin Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            12.62   0.5  3 
 23 # 3491 Dana Vincent       07 Jamaica, NY              12.74  -1.0  4 
 -- # 7804 Genesis Garner     08 St. Louis, MO              DNF   1.1  1 
 -- # 4489 Zariah Berry       07 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   0.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9138 Kymora-Lee Willia  07 Nashville, TN            11.89  -1.5 
  2 # 9006 Luciana Aizpurua   07 Maplewood, MN            11.95  -1.5 
  3 # 8246 Lily Pierrot       08 Grand Prairie, TX        12.03  -1.5 
  4 # 5647 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           12.07  -1.5 
  5 # 5028 Aaliyah Barnes     07 Liberty Hill, TX         12.11  -1.5 
  6 #10386 Mariyah Robinson   08 Chicago, IL              12.24  -1.5 
  7 # 9135 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Madison, TN              12.33  -1.5 
  8 # 5753 Lydia Lazarescu    07 Holmen, WI               12.64  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    JO Games: J 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9138 Kymora-Lee Willia  07 Nashville, TN            24.26Q -0.8 11 
  2 # 5028 Aaliyah Barnes     07 Liberty Hill, TX         24.30Q  0.2  2 
  3 # 4062 Brooke Lloyd       08 Houston, TX              24.31Q -0.5  3 
  4 # 5647 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           24.39Q -1.7  6 
  5 # 9006 Luciana Aizpurua   07 Maplewood, MN            24.45Q -0.3  7 
  6 # 9135 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Madison, TN              24.52Q -0.4  8  24.511
  7 # 7575 Angel Brefo        08 Cedar Hill, TX           24.59Q -0.7 10 
  8 # 2512 Saniyah Miller     07 Lancaster, TX            24.66Q -1.3  9 
  9 # 5235 Jade Hartlage      08 Louisville, KY           24.70Q -0.6  1 
 10 # 8246 Lily Pierrot       08 Grand Prairie, TX        24.86Q  0.4  5 
 11 # 4303 Kennedy Branch     08 Mckinney, TX             24.87Q  0.7  4 
 12 # 4961 Maddison Brister   08 Grovetown, GA            24.52q -0.3  7  24.518
 13 # 7338 Caydence Jackson   08 Cibolo, TX               24.54q -0.5  3 
 14 # 5248 Clara Warrick      08 Crestwood, KY            24.95q  0.7  4 
 15 #10386 Mariyah Robinson   08 Chicago, IL              25.00q  0.2  2 
 16 # 9418 Jordyn Buckley     07 Florissant, MO           25.09q  0.4  5 
 17 # 2460 Ariyah Turknett    07 Desoto, TX               25.25q -0.7 10 
 18 # 7804 Genesis Garner     08 St. Louis, MO            25.28q -0.4  8 
 19 # 8614 Jaden Small        07 Missouri City, TX        25.29q -1.3  9 
 20 # 4057 Lailah Hudson      07 Pearland, TX             25.34q  0.2  2 
 21 # 8222 Athena Hayes       07 Richardson, TX           25.41q -0.4  8 
 22 # 8537 Aaleyah Foster     07 Midlothian, VA           25.42q  0.7  4  25.411
 23 # 1070 Deauna Louis       08 Los Angeles, CA          25.43q -1.3  9 
 24 # 6049 Courtney Mcdonald  07 Bolingbrook, IL          25.44q  0.7  4 
 25 # 6959 Sera Cole          07 Houston, TX              25.58   0.4  5 
 26 # 2744 Ehi Aigbomian      08 Millington, TN           25.60  -0.3  7 
 27 # 5753 Lydia Lazarescu    07 Holmen, WI               25.62  -0.5  3 
 28 # 6390 Daniella Bumber    07 Varna, IL                25.63   0.4  5  25.626
 29 #10797 Trinity Mitchell   07 Temple, TX               25.63  -0.3  7  25.630
 30 # 9052 Kyndal Dailey      08 Franklinton, NC          25.64  -0.4  8 
 31 # 5083 Amaya Shine        07 Leesville, LA            25.67  -0.5  3 
 32 # 9045 Londyn Atkinson    08 Clayton, NC              25.68  -0.8 11 
 33 # 9175 Kaila Speight      08 Willingboro, NJ          25.71   0.2  2 
 34 # 5738 Annabelle Coudron  07 Milwaukee, WI            25.72  -1.3  9 
 35 # 9536 Ainsley Johnson    07 Springfield, IL          25.75   0.7  4 
 36 # 5032 Gabriella Curtis   07 Liberty Hill, TX         25.77  -1.7  6  25.762
 37 # 6291 Kylee Hicks        08 Pickerington, OH         25.77  -1.7  6  25.768
 38 # 3158 Kahalia Hoo        07 Hollywood, FL            25.82  -0.7 10 
 39 # 7499 Obioma Emechete    07 Chino, CA                25.88  -0.7 10 
 40 # 9246 Lauren Jessup-Aik  07 Dayton, OH               25.89  -0.3  7 
 41 # 2161 Kandis Finch       07 Redford, MI              25.91  -1.7  6  25.902
 42 # 9363 Julia Aere         07 Delray Beach, FL         25.91  -1.7  6  25.908
 43 # 1603 Carleigh Mccullou  07 Raleigh, NC              25.94  -0.4  8 
 44 # 4380 Omema Anyanwu      07 Zionsville, IN           25.95  -0.8 11 
 45 # 9022 Elika Vahhaji      07 Minneapolis, MN          25.97  -0.4  8  25.965
 46 # 5956 Kai Allen          07 Detroit, MI              25.97  -0.3  7  25.969
 47 # 4383 Morgan Chestnut    08 Indianapolis, IN         26.00   0.2  2 
 48 # 3074 Kylie Norbert      07 Carencro, LA             26.01  -0.3  7 
 49 # 3491 Dana Vincent       07 Jamaica, NY              26.03  -0.8 11 
 50 # 9201 Joelle Adegboye    07 Madisonville, LA         26.05  -0.7 10 
 51 # 3200 Amani Jones        07 Jacksonville, FL         26.11   0.2  2 
 52 # 9277 Brylee Strickland  07 Joplin, MO               26.14  -0.6  1 
 53 #  362 Angel White        08 New Castle, DE           26.23  -0.6  1 
 54 # 3576 Emma Goring        07 Grand Rapids, MI         26.31  -0.7 10 
 55 #  206 Byela Mwesigwa     08 Tracy, CA                26.33  -0.5  3 
 56 # 7702 Kendall Anderson   08 Alexandria, VA           26.40   0.7  4 
 57 # 7703 Sierra Berkeley    07 Burke, VA                26.43  -0.6  1 
 58 # 3098 Makhila Maupin     07 Oxford, KS               26.56  -0.6  1 
 59 # 7157 Kirsten Cochran    08 Murfreesboro, TN         26.61  -0.7 10 
 60 # 2739 Shaniyah Carlos    08 Panama City, FL          26.64  -0.4  8 
 61 # 5816 Alexandria Horton  08 Aurora, CO               26.76   0.4  5 
 62 # 9731 Kennedy Williams   07 Wentzville, MO           26.78  -0.8 11 
 63 # 6941 Evelyn Sportel     08 Colorado Springs, C      26.94   0.7  4 
 64 # 8326 Aaliyah Bolden     08 Kechi, KS                27.01  -0.4  8 
 65 # 6292 Celeste Hurchinso  07 Columbus, OH             27.15  -1.3  9 
 66 # 6303 Angel Ward         07 Columbus, OH             27.23  -0.8 11 
 67 # 8007 Neha Bailey        08 Sacramento, CA           27.53  -1.7  6 
 -- # 9681 Leila Smith-Harri  08 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- #10350 Breanne Barnett    07 Baldwin, NY                DNS   0.4  5 
 -- # 9559 Morgan Langley     08 Bentonville, AR            DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- # 9543 Adyn Kinard        08 Fairburn, GA               DNS  -0.3  7 
 -- #10242 Sofia Lopes        08 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   0.4  5 
 -- #10351 Sariah Doresca     07 Baldwin, NY                DNS  -1.7  6 
 -- # 6376 Elizabeth Wemhoff  07 Columbus, NE               DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- # 6374 Nonic Oelling      07 Lincoln, NE                DNS  -1.7  6 
 -- # 6940 Kate Schmidthuber  07 Brighton, CO               DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- # 1234 Journey Gaines     08 Columbia, MO               DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- #    2 Alondra Baez       07 Canovanas, PR              DNS  -1.3  9  25.418
 -- # 1604 Jordan Rochester   07 Raleigh, NC                DNS  -1.3  9 
 -- # 7417 Aldany Dupree      08 Maringouin, LA             DNS  -0.8 11 
 -- # 7140 Damilola Glory-Ba  08 Vallejo, CA                DNS   0.2  2 
 -- # 8094 Mallory Mclemore   07 Midlothian, TX             DNS   0.2  2 
 -- # 7087 Tristen Harris     07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   0.7  4 
 -- # 7098 Zacoria Anestal    07 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS  -0.8 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    JO Games: J 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 5647 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           23.87Q  0.5  1 
  2 # 9138 Kymora-Lee Willia  07 Nashville, TN            24.02Q -0.1  3 
  3 # 5028 Aaliyah Barnes     07 Liberty Hill, TX         24.15Q  1.1  2 
  4 # 9006 Luciana Aizpurua   07 Maplewood, MN            24.68Q -0.1  4 
  5 # 9135 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Madison, TN              24.40q -0.1  3 
  6 # 2512 Saniyah Miller     07 Lancaster, TX            24.45q  1.1  2 
  7 # 4062 Brooke Lloyd       08 Houston, TX              24.49q  0.5  1 
  8 # 5235 Jade Hartlage      08 Louisville, KY           24.50q  0.5  1 
  9 # 2460 Ariyah Turknett    07 Desoto, TX               24.75   1.1  2 
 10 # 7575 Angel Brefo        08 Cedar Hill, TX           24.77  -0.1  3 
 11 # 4303 Kennedy Branch     08 Mckinney, TX             24.78   1.1  2 
 12 # 5248 Clara Warrick      08 Crestwood, KY            24.97   1.1  2 
 13 # 4961 Maddison Brister   08 Grovetown, GA            25.00  -0.1  3 
 14 #10386 Mariyah Robinson   08 Chicago, IL              25.05   0.5  1 
 15 # 7338 Caydence Jackson   08 Cibolo, TX               25.11  -0.1  3 
 16 # 9418 Jordyn Buckley     07 Florissant, MO           25.17   0.5  1 
 17 # 1070 Deauna Louis       08 Los Angeles, CA          25.21  -0.1  4 
 18 # 6049 Courtney Mcdonald  07 Bolingbrook, IL          25.46  -0.1  3  25.454
 19 # 4057 Lailah Hudson      07 Pearland, TX             25.46  -0.1  4  25.460
 20 # 8614 Jaden Small        07 Missouri City, TX        25.51  -0.1  4 
 21 # 8537 Aaleyah Foster     07 Midlothian, VA           25.89  -0.1  4 
 22 # 3685 Alyssa Anderson    07 Wentzville, MO           25.98  -0.1  4 
 23 # 7804 Genesis Garner     08 St. Louis, MO            27.35  -0.1  3 
 -- # 8246 Lily Pierrot       08 Grand Prairie, TX           DQ   0.5  1  lane violation
 -- # 8222 Athena Hayes       07 Richardson, TX             DNS  -0.1  4 
 -- #    2 Alondra Baez       07 Canovanas, PR              DNS   1.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9138 Kymora-Lee Willia  07 Nashville, TN            23.84  -0.6 
  2 # 5647 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           23.93  -0.6 
  3 # 5028 Aaliyah Barnes     07 Liberty Hill, TX         24.28  -0.6 
  4 # 2512 Saniyah Miller     07 Lancaster, TX            24.49  -0.6 
  5 # 9006 Luciana Aizpurua   07 Maplewood, MN            24.53  -0.6 
  6 # 4062 Brooke Lloyd       08 Houston, TX              24.56  -0.6 
  7 # 9135 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Madison, TN              24.59  -0.6 
  8 # 5235 Jade Hartlage      08 Louisville, KY           24.62  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9622 Jaiya Patillo      08 Bellevue, NE             54.63q  9 
  2 # 7575 Angel Brefo        08 Cedar Hill, TX           56.08q 11 
  3 # 5474 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX              56.45q  5 
  4 # 3013 Michailyn Rose     08 Suffolk, VA              56.57q 10 
  5 #10661 Lesliunna Colbert  07 Dallas, TX               56.64q  4 
  6 # 4548 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY             56.76q  3 
  7 # 5014 Kamree Wolridge    07 Lexington, TX            56.98q  4 
  8 # 4961 Maddison Brister   08 Grovetown, GA            57.21q  7 
  9 # 4380 Omema Anyanwu      07 Zionsville, IN           57.29   1 
 10 # 3617 Jovonah Rhodes     07 Katy, TX                 57.53  10 
 11 # 2460 Ariyah Turknett    07 Desoto, TX               57.59   6 
 12 # 7166 Camryn Merryman    07 Smyrna, TN               57.73   1 
 13 # 8537 Aaleyah Foster     07 Midlothian, VA           58.04  11 
 14 # 6390 Daniella Bumber    07 Varna, IL                58.13   2 
 15 # 8225 Ayanna Henry       08 McKinney, TX             58.21  11 
 16 # 9418 Jordyn Buckley     07 Florissant, MO           58.36   4 
 17 # 8608 Chikere Nwachuku   07 Spring, TX               58.41  12 
 18 # 6371 Alonna Depalma     07 Lincoln, NE              58.43  10  58.429
 18 # 5239 Jordin Noah        07 Louisville, KY           58.43   3  58.429
 20 # 5765 Kaymin Phillips    07 Milwaukee, WI            58.63   6 
 21 # 1951 Alexandra Moya     07 Mcallen, TX              58.72   3 
 22 # 7702 Kendall Anderson   08 Alexandria, VA           58.86   5 
 23 # 6069 Lucy Mclean        07 Ipswich, MA              58.95  12 
 24 #  349 Ava Grace Winters  08 Indianapolis, IN         58.97   1 
 25 # 8568 Brianna Brinkley   07 Houston, TX              59.01   6 
 26 # 1283 Christian Burford  08 Memphis, TN              59.02  10 
 27 # 7796 Taylor Hankton     07 Baton Rouge, LA          59.05   5  59.043
 28 # 8957 Rhian Jeffries     08 Detroit, MI              59.05   9  59.046
 29 # 3685 Alyssa Anderson    07 Wentzville, MO           59.12  11  59.116
 30 # 6175 Kennedi Copeland   08 Antioch, IL              59.12  10  59.118
 31 # 5956 Kai Allen          07 Detroit, MI              59.26   7 
 32 # 3159 Kashia Hoo         07 Hollywood, FL            59.36   5 
 33 # 4259 Kyra Hayden        07 Frankfort, IL            59.37   2 
 34 #  259 Patience Grant     08 Ladson, SC               59.53   8 
 35 # 6744 Helen Hesselgren   08 Fayetteville, AR         59.90   3 
 36 # 6339 Alyssa Little      08 Broken Arrow, OK         59.94   9 
 37 # 4387 Gabriela Grande R  08 Carmel, IN               59.97  12 
 38 # 5978 Dayshana Kellogg   07 Detroit, MI            1:00.04   1 
 39 # 4628 Leila Sollas       08 Abingdon, MD           1:00.06  10 
 40 # 2168 Paris Williams     07 Redford, MI            1:00.09   7 
 41 # 9277 Brylee Strickland  07 Joplin, MO             1:00.10   1 
 42 # 9363 Julia Aere         07 Delray Beach, FL       1:00.27   8 
 43 # 3537 Aaliyah Bradix     07 Grand Prairie, TX      1:00.32   8 
 44 # 3700 Ashley Lehman      08 Newton, KS             1:00.75   4 
 45 # 9546 Dalencia Kittrell  08 Jonesborough, TN       1:00.89  11 
 46 # 8057 Sydney Lanton      08 Saint Louis, MO        1:00.91   8 
 47 # 7170 Madyson Riles      08 Franklin, TN           1:00.92   5 
 48 # 1209 London Staples     08 Mcdonough, GA          1:00.98   7 
 49 # 9330 Ryann Stamps       07 Florissant, MO         1:01.16   2 
 50 # 5079 Shyann Mccummings  07 Leesville, LA          1:01.26   9 
 51 #  206 Byela Mwesigwa     08 Tracy, CA              1:01.34   6 
 52 # 5083 Amaya Shine        07 Leesville, LA          1:01.47   3 
 53 # 6303 Angel Ward         07 Columbus, OH           1:01.58   5 
 54 # 9240 Peyton Dews        08 Morrow, OH             1:01.69  11 
 55 # 1594 Aysia Bethea       07 Raleigh, NC            1:01.85   9 
 56 # 1860 Olivia Graves      07 Concord, NC            1:02.02   6 
 57 # 7703 Sierra Berkeley    07 Burke, VA              1:02.03   4 
 58 # 9239 Simone Bessong     07 Florence, KY           1:02.39  12 
 59 # 9171 Jaden Murry        08 Willingboro, NJ        1:02.56   1 
 60 # 7140 Damilola Glory-Ba  08 Vallejo, CA            1:02.57   3 
 61 #10362 Alexis Rodgers     07 Warren, OH             1:02.92   4 
 62 # 3815 Sabrina Banks      08 High Point, NC         1:03.06   3 
 63 # 6836 Sydney Watson      07 Waldorf, MD            1:03.09   2 
 64 #  273 Karen Tanner       07 Newark, DE             1:03.13   7 
 65 # 3698 Keira Forbes       07 Gainesville, FL        1:03.31   4 
 66 # 8007 Neha Bailey        08 Sacramento, CA         1:03.35   5 
 67 # 1401 Jamaya Hill        08 Cincinnati, OH         1:03.95   8 
 68 # 5816 Alexandria Horton  08 Aurora, CO             1:05.26   1 
 69 #  800 Egypt Hodge        07 Vacaville, CA          1:06.35   7 
 70 # 3757 Kemari Black       08 Sanford, FL            1:07.13  12 
 -- # 1070 Deauna Louis       08 Los Angeles, CA             FS   3 
 -- # 3942 Delia Gregory      07 Overland Park, KS          DNS   9 
 -- # 7417 Aldany Dupree      08 Maringouin, LA             DNS   2 
 -- # 9664 Emma Schlachter    08 Gettysburg, SD             DNS   1 
 -- #10350 Breanne Barnett    07 Baldwin, NY                DNS   8 
 -- # 6940 Kate Schmidthuber  07 Brighton, CO               DNS   5 
 -- # 9424 Keziah Caldwell    08 Waukee, IA                 DNS   2 
 -- # 4142 Carly Borst        07 Eau Claire, WI             DNS   4 
 -- # 9613 Taylor Nunez       07 San Antonio, TX            DNS   8 
 -- # 5028 Aaliyah Barnes     07 Liberty Hill, TX           DNS   6 
 -- #    2 Alondra Baez       07 Canovanas, PR              DNS   2 
 -- # 7804 Genesis Garner     08 St. Louis, MO              DNS  10 
 -- # 8614 Jaden Small        07 Missouri City, TX          DNS   6 
 -- # 9055 Shaila Hope        08 Four Oaks, NC              DNS   7 
 -- # 8234 Ashley Lister      07 Lewisville, TX             DNS  11 
 -- # 8094 Mallory Mclemore   07 Midlothian, TX             DNS  12 
 -- # 9320 Brooke Jones       08 Saint Charles, MO          DNS   6 
 -- # 6374 Nonic Oelling      07 Lincoln, NE                DNS   7 
 -- # 5647 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI             DNS  12 
 -- # 3414 Jayda Square       08 Dallas, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- # 7643 Tierney Carter     08 Oskaloosa, IA              DNS   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9622 Jaiya Patillo      08 Bellevue, NE             53.87  
  2 # 7575 Angel Brefo        08 Cedar Hill, TX           54.59  
  3 # 4961 Maddison Brister   08 Grovetown, GA            55.67  
  4 # 3013 Michailyn Rose     08 Suffolk, VA              56.21  
  5 # 5474 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX              56.28  
  6 # 4548 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY             56.37  
  7 # 5014 Kamree Wolridge    07 Lexington, TX            56.94  
  8 #10661 Lesliunna Colbert  07 Dallas, TX               57.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    JO Games: J 2:05.53  7/31/2019   Michaela Rose, Suffolk, VA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6468 Charlize-Trinity   07 Cedarburg, WI          2:11.82Q  5 
  2 # 6069 Lucy Mclean        07 Ipswich, MA            2:14.65Q  6 
  3 #  411 Layla Jordan       07 Goodrich, MI           2:15.88Q  2 
  4 #  855 Olivia Holbrook    07 Alexandria, KY         2:16.73Q  1 
  5 # 1403 Malaya Johnson     08 Centerton, AR          2:18.10Q  3 
  6 # 3700 Ashley Lehman      08 Newton, KS             2:20.31Q  4 
  7 # 7166 Camryn Merryman    07 Smyrna, TN             2:17.18q  5 
  8 # 8936 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI            2:18.26q  1 
  9 # 8957 Rhian Jeffries     08 Detroit, MI            2:19.47q  1 
 10 # 4548 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY           2:19.95q  6 
 11 # 3617 Jovonah Rhodes     07 Katy, TX               2:20.42q  3 
 12 # 9122 Ruah Franzmann-Si  08 Barneveld, WI          2:20.48q  3 
 13 # 2767 Grace Fritzman     08 Mc Donald, PA          2:20.53   2 
 14 # 5014 Kamree Wolridge    07 Lexington, TX          2:21.04   4 
 15 # 7339 Madisyn Jackson    07 San Antonio, TX        2:21.15   1 
 16 # 7326 Jadyn Cook         07 Cibolo, TX             2:21.31   2 
 17 # 7348 Savanah Moya       08 New Braunfels, TX      2:22.01   2 
 18 # 8072 Atarah Robinson    08 Venice, FL             2:22.39   3 
 19 # 9664 Emma Schlachter    08 Gettysburg, SD         2:22.49   5 
 20 # 7441 Katherine Morey    08 Potomac, MD            2:22.98   1 
 21 # 3210 Sya Bolden         07 Lafayette, LA          2:23.32   5 
 22 # 7341 Alexandra Johnson  07 San Antonio, TX        2:23.70   6 
 23 # 4044 Kaiyah Brown       07 Humble, TX             2:24.20   5 
 24 # 9126 Kelsey Jones       07 Antioch, TN            2:24.62   6 
 25 # 6151 Elizabeth Adams    07 Wamego, KS             2:24.72   3 
 26 # 4628 Leila Sollas       08 Abingdon, MD           2:24.96   3 
 27 # 9693 Grace Storjohann   08 Reinbeck, IA           2:25.29   1 
 28 # 6067 Nanditha Hegde     07 Andover, MA            2:25.54   4 
 29 # 7177 Brea Vann          07 Smyrna, TN             2:25.65   5 
 30 # 6744 Helen Hesselgren   08 Fayetteville, AR       2:25.86   6 
 31 # 5977 Jordin Jones-Madd  07 Detroit, MI            2:25.95   6 
 32 #  860 Avery Vanlandingh  08 Hebron, KY             2:26.22   1 
 33 # 9634 Alyssa Pongracz    07 Yorktown, VA           2:26.31   2 
 34 # 7643 Tierney Carter     08 Oskaloosa, IA          2:26.42   6 
 35 #10661 Lesliunna Colbert  07 Dallas, TX             2:26.59   6 
 36 # 9712 Lauren Verslues    07 Centertown, MO         2:26.97   4 
 37 # 5079 Shyann Mccummings  07 Leesville, LA          2:27.00   2 
 38 #10400 Katie Mueller      07 Lake Forest, IL        2:27.21   3 
 39 #  273 Karen Tanner       07 Newark, DE             2:27.51   4 
 40 # 5744 Grace Graczyk      07 Mukwonago, WI          2:27.72   2 
 41 # 2578 Bailey Tharpe      08 Midlothian, TX         2:28.14   4 
 42 # 4653 Reagan Prendergas  08 Ankeny, IA             2:28.67   1 
 43 # 1860 Olivia Graves      07 Concord, NC            2:28.74   1 
 44 # 3940 Henley Erickson    08 Bonner Springs, KS     2:28.94   5 
 45 # 6177 Alyssa Garcia      07 Gilberts, IL           2:29.18   5 
 46 # 3955 Brynn Lewis        07 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:29.57   4 
 47 #10660 Ava Bebic          07 Plano, TX              2:30.00   5 
 48 # 8408 Addison Sapp       08 Friendswood, TX        2:30.63   5 
 49 # 8577 Samantha Cravin    08 Pearland, TX           2:30.92   4 
 50 # 3698 Keira Forbes       07 Gainesville, FL        2:31.21   1 
 51 # 4840 Brianna Krueger    08 Saint Peters, MO       2:31.31   3 
 52 # 9063 Leigh Wills        07 Raleigh, NC            2:32.17   2 
 53 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL             2:33.26   5 
 54 # 2300 Da'Jah Johnson     08 Dayton, OH             2:33.52   2 
 55 # 7442 Elizabeth Mumm     08 Bethesda, MD           2:33.61   5 
 56 # 8893 Ariel Scott        08 Mesquite, TX           2:34.22   1 
 57 # 1940 Alyese Caldwell D  07 West Chester, OH       2:37.46   3 
 58 # 9499 Armani Harris      07 Chesterfield, MO       2:38.03   6 
 59 # 1150 Myla Randall       08 Atlanta, GA            2:38.13   1 
 60 # 2015 Samirah Mumin      08 Cleveland, OH          2:38.48   6 
 61 #10192 Bethany Adhikari   08 Somerset, NJ           2:38.68   3 
 62 # 3828 Faith Thomas       08 High Point, NC         2:40.76   4 
 63 # 4832 Sylvia Sanchez     08 Bakersfield, CA        2:43.40   5 
 64 # 9695 Emerita Strathmey  08 Fort Worth, TX         2:44.69   1 
 65 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV           2:45.59   3 
 66 #  246 Lily Taylor        07 Santa Rosa Beach, F    2:48.80   2 
 67 # 9165 Chyanne Edwin      07 Willingboro, NJ        2:48.94   4 
 68 # 2408 Zi'Yahh Mclean-Di  08 Upper Darby, PA        2:49.45   1 
 69 # 9323 Abigail Main       08 St Louis, MO           2:51.82   2 
 70 #10215 Leah Devoe         08 Burke, VA              2:54.19   3 
 71 # 3699 Anna Mason         08 Cumming, GA            2:55.73   3 
 -- # 1440 Samantha Richards  08 Randallstown, MD           DNS   4 
 -- # 1199 Nia Barrett        08 Covington, GA              DNS   6 
 -- # 3626 Kendall Penniegra  08 Greensboro, NC             DNS   4 
 -- #  648 Olivia Betancourt  08 Dallas, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- #  684 Olivia Dalson      08 Naperville, IL             DNS   2 
 -- # 8052 Macie Diguiseppe   07 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   2 
 -- # 7588 Annabelle Irish    08 Mc Cordsville, IN          DNS   3 
 -- # 9320 Brooke Jones       08 Saint Charles, MO          DNS   6 
 -- # 4388 Simone Jeffers     08 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   4 
 -- # 6071 Anna Simpson       07 Hudson, NH                 DNS   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:05.53  7/31/2019   Michaela Rose, Suffolk, VA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6468 Charlize-Trinity   07 Cedarburg, WI          2:10.72  
  2 # 3700 Ashley Lehman      08 Newton, KS             2:14.12  
  3 # 7166 Camryn Merryman    07 Smyrna, TN             2:14.49  
  4 #  411 Layla Jordan       07 Goodrich, MI           2:14.72  
  5 # 6069 Lucy Mclean        07 Ipswich, MA            2:14.79  
  6 # 1403 Malaya Johnson     08 Centerton, AR          2:15.22  
  7 #  855 Olivia Holbrook    07 Alexandria, KY         2:16.06  
  8 # 8936 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI            2:17.40  
  9 # 9122 Ruah Franzmann-Si  08 Barneveld, WI          2:17.68  
 10 # 8957 Rhian Jeffries     08 Detroit, MI            2:17.79  
 11 # 4548 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY           2:18.00  
 12 # 3617 Jovonah Rhodes     07 Katy, TX               2:18.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:32.59  7/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9537 Alyson Johnson     07 Saint Johns, FL        4:35.67   4 
  2 #  411 Layla Jordan       07 Goodrich, MI           4:44.22   4 
  3 # 6069 Lucy Mclean        07 Ipswich, MA            4:44.44   4 
  4 # 5214 Lily Kennings      07 Beaver Crossing, NE    4:45.69   4 
  5 # 7441 Katherine Morey    08 Potomac, MD            4:46.26   4 
  6 #  855 Olivia Holbrook    07 Alexandria, KY         4:48.14   4 
  7 # 2767 Grace Fritzman     08 Mc Donald, PA          4:48.51   4 
  8 # 9586 Ellei Mccrory      08 Emporia, KS            4:48.75   4 
  9 # 7341 Alexandra Johnson  07 San Antonio, TX        4:50.38   4 
 10 # 9502 Ciara Hartman      08 Chippewa Falls, WI     4:51.47   4 
 11 # 3210 Sya Bolden         07 Lafayette, LA          4:53.04   3 
 12 # 7348 Savanah Moya       08 New Braunfels, TX      4:53.39   4 
 13 # 3683 Emma Goetz         08 Tyler, TX              4:53.80   3 
 14 # 9122 Ruah Franzmann-Si  08 Barneveld, WI          4:54.90   4 
 15 # 1695 Lexi Lord          07 Clinton, IL            4:56.30   4 
 16 # 2098 Cadence Harris     07 Salado, TX             4:56.91   3 
 17 # 9693 Grace Storjohann   08 Reinbeck, IA           4:57.78   3 
 18 # 8072 Atarah Robinson    08 Venice, FL             4:59.68   3 
 19 # 6064 Kata Clark         07 Wenham, MA             5:00.08   4 
 20 # 8199 Lily Hurt          08 Kansas City, MO        5:00.17   4 
 21 # 6067 Nanditha Hegde     07 Andover, MA            5:00.21   4 
 22 # 4840 Brianna Krueger    08 Saint Peters, MO       5:03.36   4 
 23 # 7785 Emma Hunt          08 Monett, MO             5:03.78   4 
 24 # 9381 Dena Marie Barby   08 Willemstad, NX         5:05.04   4 
 25 # 9634 Alyssa Pongracz    07 Yorktown, VA           5:05.26   3 
 26 #  857 Allison Kopser     07 Union, KY              5:05.47   4 
 27 # 5682 Kayla Ward         08 South Lyon, MI         5:07.45   3 
 28 # 6840 Alice Crum         08 Little Rock, AR        5:09.39   3 
 29 # 9712 Lauren Verslues    07 Centertown, MO         5:09.74   3 
 30 # 7442 Elizabeth Mumm     08 Bethesda, MD           5:11.26   3 
 31 # 8586 Stacy Guerrero     07 Houston, TX            5:12.04   3 
 32 # 5744 Grace Graczyk      07 Mukwonago, WI          5:13.13   3 
 33 # 8573 Katherine Canchol  07 Rosharon, TX           5:13.98   3 
 34 #10721 Charlotte Gregor   07 Bellevue, NE           5:14.49   3 
 35 # 5071 Sophia Acevedo     07 Anacoco, LA            5:14.59   2 
 36 # 9126 Kelsey Jones       07 Antioch, TN            5:14.86   2 
 37 # 9501 Aliya Hartman      08 Chippewa Falls, WI     5:16.05   2 
 38 #  273 Karen Tanner       07 Newark, DE             5:17.58   2 
 39 # 3940 Henley Erickson    08 Bonner Springs, KS     5:17.59   3 
 40 # 3720 Mahawa Kouyate     07 New York, NY           5:19.81   2 
 41 # 2578 Bailey Tharpe      08 Midlothian, TX         5:21.83   2 
 42 # 4126 Rian Johnson       08 Hagerstown, MD         5:21.92   3 
 43 # 7174 Ainsley Sparkman   08 Murfreesboro, TN       5:23.67   2 
 44 # 6759 Dylan Reutter      08 Nashville, TN          5:25.41   2 
 45 # 3050 Kishma Fleurigene  07 West Palm Beach, FL    5:27.60   2 
 46 # 5977 Jordin Jones-Madd  07 Detroit, MI            5:28.32   1 
 47 # 3828 Faith Thomas       08 High Point, NC         5:29.75   2 
 48 # 1940 Alyese Caldwell D  07 West Chester, OH       5:32.54   1 
 49 # 9695 Emerita Strathmey  08 Fort Worth, TX         5:33.16   1 
 50 # 6556 Skylar Bocage      08 Pearland, TX           5:33.85   2 
 51 #  567 Eliza Heaberlin    08 Ankeny, IA             5:35.43   2 
 52 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI          5:35.51   1 
 53 # 4197 Aaliyah Eubanks    07 Steger, IL             5:38.67   1 
 54 # 6783 Naliyah Anderson   07 Oak Lawn, IL           5:39.22   1 
 55 # 2816 Lizbeth Alvarez    07 Elgin, IL              5:39.70   1 
 56 #    3 Nicole Buret Mina  07 Canovanas, PR          5:40.08   2 
 57 # 7158 Ava Creger         07 Smyrna, TN             5:41.96   2 
 58 # 7971 Catie Bink         08 Schenectady, NY        5:43.96   1 
 59 # 2300 Da'Jah Johnson     08 Dayton, OH             5:44.20   1 
 60 # 4832 Sylvia Sanchez     08 Bakersfield, CA        5:46.12   1 
 61 #10215 Leah Devoe         08 Burke, VA              5:46.25   1 
 62 # 9323 Abigail Main       08 St Louis, MO           5:48.32   1 
 63 #   23 Camila Nunez       07 San Juan, PR           5:50.77   1 
 64 #  876 Lataunya Lewis     07 Longview, TX           5:55.50   1 
 65 # 1461 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima, OH               5:59.85   2 
 66 # 5398 Esther Solaru      07 Stone Mountain, GA     6:07.90   1 
 67 # 7964 Camryn Hale-Ander  07 Lawrenceville, GA      6:28.66   1 
 68 # 2085 Lila Escobar       08 Charlotte, NC          6:47.73   1 
 -- # 2096 Jaylah Fish        08 Lorena, TX                 DNS   3 
 -- #  648 Olivia Betancourt  08 Dallas, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- # 3232 Ja'Liah Gammage    08 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS   2 
 -- # 4970 Sophie Marley      07 Evans, GA                  DNS   2 
 -- # 6071 Anna Simpson       07 Hudson, NH                 DNS   3 
 -- # 1341 Jaedin Rutherford  08 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   1 
 -- # 1440 Samantha Richards  08 Randallstown, MD           DNS   2 
 -- #10161 Brooke Heine       07 Odenton, MD                DNS   3 
 -- # 1199 Nia Barrett        08 Covington, GA              DNS   1 
 -- # 8052 Macie Diguiseppe   07 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   2 
 -- # 8408 Addison Sapp       08 Friendswood, TX            DNS   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9537 Alyson Johnson     07 Saint Johns, FL       10:12.69   2 
  2 # 7441 Katherine Morey    08 Potomac, MD           10:17.20   2 
  3 # 6468 Charlize-Trinity   07 Cedarburg, WI         10:22.85   2 
  4 #  855 Olivia Holbrook    07 Alexandria, KY        10:23.68   2 
  5 # 9387 Lilly Beshears     08 Springdale, AR        10:26.88   2 
  6 # 9586 Ellei Mccrory      08 Emporia, KS           10:27.24   2 
  7 #  857 Allison Kopser     07 Union, KY             10:29.00   2 
  8 # 3683 Emma Goetz         08 Tyler, TX             10:30.37   2 
  9 # 7348 Savanah Moya       08 New Braunfels, TX     10:43.60   2 
 10 # 7785 Emma Hunt          08 Monett, MO            10:58.89   2 
 11 # 2098 Cadence Harris     07 Salado, TX            11:00.72   2 
 12 # 9634 Alyssa Pongracz    07 Yorktown, VA          11:10.13   2 
 13 # 8586 Stacy Guerrero     07 Houston, TX           11:22.93   2 
 14 # 8072 Atarah Robinson    08 Venice, FL            11:33.40   1 
 15 # 3516 Victoria Collins   07 Jenks, OK             11:36.58   2 
 16 # 8573 Katherine Canchol  07 Rosharon, TX          11:37.00   2 
 17 # 4970 Sophie Marley      07 Evans, GA             11:38.98   1 
 18 # 6579 Danna Ramirez      08 Pearland, TX          11:47.77   2 
 19 # 3709 Addisen Wills      07 Halstead, KS          11:47.89   2 
 20 # 9695 Emerita Strathmey  08 Fort Worth, TX        11:54.65   1 
 21 # 6743 Emelia Hesselgren  08 Fayetteville, AR      11:58.02   2 
 22 # 2097 Lilyana Gallegos   08 Belton, TX            12:01.62   2 
 23 #    3 Nicole Buret Mina  07 Canovanas, PR         12:19.57   2 
 24 # 3116 Erica Millin       08 Gaithersburg, MD      12:26.60   1 
 25 # 5473 Barrett Trumbo     08 Cypress, TX           12:27.60   1 
 26 # 1114 Sophie Patrick     07 Homer, MI             12:27.78   1 
 27 # 1461 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima, OH              12:35.46   2 
 28 # 2816 Lizbeth Alvarez    07 Elgin, IL             12:41.79   1 
 29 #   23 Camila Nunez       07 San Juan, PR          12:46.53   1 
 30 # 7971 Catie Bink         08 Schenectady, NY       12:53.28   1 
 31 # 9323 Abigail Main       08 St Louis, MO          13:01.84   1 
 32 #  110 Leslie Garcia      07 Friendswood, TX       13:05.70   1 
 33 # 3011 Eva Jackson        08 Virginia Beach, VA    13:06.57   1 
 34 # 2821 Brinlee Jimenez    08 Elgin, IL             13:10.87   1 
 35 # 2831 Leslie Uriostegui  08 Elgin, IL             13:42.13   1 
 36 # 7975 Teresa Smith       08 Schenectady, NY       13:50.85   1 
 37 #  876 Lataunya Lewis     07 Longview, TX          13:51.63   1 
 38 # 2085 Lila Escobar       08 Charlotte, NC         14:30.67   1 
 39 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI         15:10.04   1 
 -- # 9555 Kinlee Krueger     08 East Bernstadt, KY         DNS   1 
 -- # 2096 Jaylah Fish        08 Lorena, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- # 5398 Esther Solaru      07 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   1 
 -- # 8062 Christin Turntine  08 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1187 Jordin Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            14.29q  0.9  4 
  2 # 5991 Carrie Vannoy      08 Detroit, MI              14.47q  0.5 10 
  3 # 9361 Alexa Adams        07 Wentzville, MO           14.55q +0.0  9 
  4 # 1604 Jordan Rochester   07 Raleigh, NC              14.66q -0.9  7 
  5 # 3307 Solara Koser       07 Wichita Falls, TX        14.79q -0.5  8 
  6 # 3602 Sydney Grimes      07 Hutto, TX                15.02q -0.2  5 
  7 # 9731 Kennedy Williams   07 Wentzville, MO           15.03q -0.2  5 
  8 # 3158 Kahalia Hoo        07 Hollywood, FL            15.15q  0.6  2 
  9 # 1243 Athena Peterson    07 Columbia, MO             15.17  +0.0  9 
 10 # 4259 Kyra Hayden        07 Frankfort, IL            15.18   0.6  2  15.172
 11 #  429 A'Shyria Burns     07 Alexandria, LA           15.18   0.5  6  15.178
 12 # 5765 Kaymin Phillips    07 Milwaukee, WI            15.22   0.9  4 
 13 # 9201 Joelle Adegboye    07 Madisonville, LA         15.24   0.6  2 
 14 #  118 Mia Barnett        07 Clinton Township, M      15.25   0.5  6 
 15 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI              15.27  -0.2  5 
 16 # 2753 Rihanna Rinkin     08 Arlington, TN            15.29   1.0  3 
 17 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN              15.32   0.5  6 
 18 #  581 Aliyah Ferguson    07 Ypsilanti, MI            15.34   0.8  1 
 19 # 1185 Aryn Lanier-Colli  07 Lees Summit, MO          15.36   0.6  2 
 20 # 3568 Alana Bracey       08 Grand Rapids, MI         15.45  +0.0  9 
 21 # 2225 Mikayla Strayhorn  07 Killeen, TX              15.46  -0.5  8  15.452
 22 # 9636 Grace Pritchard    07 Celina, TX               15.46   0.9  4  15.460
 23 # 8936 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI              15.48  -0.2  5 
 24 # 5775 Samariyah Walker   08 Milwaukee, WI            15.49   0.9  4 
 25 # 6439 Ogechi Uzoukwu     07 Randallstown, MD         15.57   0.8  1 
 26 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX           15.58  -0.5  8  15.571
 27 #10866 Lyla Walter        07 Round Rock, TX           15.58   0.8  1  15.580
 28 #  346 Antr'onna Osby     07 Indianapolis, IN         15.62  -0.9  7 
 29 # 1070 Deauna Louis       08 Los Angeles, CA          15.63  +0.0  9 
 30 # 4651 Ruby Leman         07 West Des Moines, IA      15.69  -0.9  7 
 31 # 8433 Esther Turey       08 Arlington, TX            15.72   0.5 10 
 32 # 5295 Kalli Congden      08 Canastota, NY            15.75   1.0  3 
 33 # 6851 Charve Gibson      08 Fayette, MS              15.80   0.5 10 
 34 # 2389 Syenna Lara        07 San Antonio, TX          15.81  -0.9  7 
 35 # 3618 Zoe Williams       07 Dayton, TX               15.83  -0.2  5 
 36 #10398 Jana Maharry       08 Waukee, IA               15.95   0.5 10 
 37 # 7794 Ciera Cammon       07 Gramercy, LA             15.97  -0.5  8 
 38 # 2574 Jordan Morgan      07 Midlothian, TX           15.98  -0.5  8 
 39 #  680 Layla Brisbon      08 Oswego, IL               16.05   0.8  1 
 40 # 9706 Sky Bleu Tyson     07 Charlotte, NC            16.07   0.9  4  16.069
 40 #  706 Nina Oliver        08 Hoffman Estates, IL      16.07   0.8  1  16.069
 42 # 5155 Kayla-Rayne Quino  07 Macungie, PA             16.15  -0.2  5 
 43 # 8358 Secret Dye         08 Wichita, KS              16.18   0.5  6 
 44 # 6398 Symone Jackson     07 Peoria, IL               16.23   0.5  6 
 45 # 2319 Amiah Welch        07 Dayton, OH               16.28   0.6  2 
 46 # 2646 Kelyce Clark       07 Manor, TX                16.30   0.5  6 
 47 # 5904 Kennedy Hayward    07 Wyncote, PA              16.34  +0.0  9 
 48 # 6291 Kylee Hicks        08 Pickerington, OH         16.45   1.0  3 
 49 # 8791 Morgan Obrien Har  08 Cypress, TX              16.52  -0.9  7 
 50 # 7585 Jasmeen Shalabi    08 Arlington, TX            16.53   0.6  2 
 51 # 9549 Destiny Knox       07 Kansas City, MO          16.57   1.0  3 
 52 # 9173 Sunny Oyibo        07 Willingboro, NJ          16.69   0.8  1 
 53 # 9739 Sharnise Worthams  08 Highland Heights, O      16.70   0.6  2  16.699
 53 # 5698 Adrianna Francis   07 Pickerington, OH         16.70  -0.9  7  16.699
 55 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX             16.79  -0.9  7 
 56 # 9454 Jolie Dubuisson    07 Fort Lauderdale, FL      16.84   0.9  4 
 57 # 4155 Whitney Levy       08 Laurel, MD               16.97  -0.5  8 
 58 #10270 Ailani Forde       07 Tampa, FL                17.00   1.0  3 
 59 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO             17.05   0.5  6 
 60 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO            17.06   0.5 10 
 61 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F      17.16   0.8  1 
 62 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA               17.27   0.8  1 
 63 #  664 Mckenna Shane      07 Navarre, OH              17.45   0.5 10 
 64 # 2290 Sydney Barnes      08 Fairview Heights, I      17.64  -0.2  5 
 65 # 3386 Madison Jones      08 Chicago, IL              17.72   0.9  4 
 66 # 5202 Mikayla Thomas     07 Winston Salem, NC        17.75   0.9  4 
 67 # 7553 Caroline Murphy    07 Troy, NY                 18.41  -0.9  7 
 68 # 8376 Kassidy Arnold     08 Texarkana, AR            18.43   0.6  2 
 69 #10322 Aliyah Binette     08 Spotsylvania, VA         18.60   1.0  3 
 70 #10867 Isabel Watkins     08 Sandy, TX                18.94  -0.2  5 
 71 # 7719 Sydney Tubbins     08 Fairfax, VA              19.48   0.5  6 
 72 # 4410 Isabella Brown     08 Philadelphia, PA         19.69  +0.0  9 
 73 # 8030 Leila Newman       08 Bowie, MD                20.02  +0.0  9 
 -- # 9133 Aziaah Shute       07 Nashville, TN               DQ  +0.0  9  hurdle violation
 -- #  572 Anna Woods         08 Ankeny, IA                 DNS   0.5 10 
 -- # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR                 DNS   1.0  3 
 -- # 3103 Joy Daniels        07 Boyds, MD                  DNS  -0.5  8 
 -- #  245 Evangeline Rusyny  07 Destin, FL                 DNS  -0.5  8 
 -- #10242 Sofia Lopes        08 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   1.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5991 Carrie Vannoy      08 Detroit, MI              14.11  -0.5 
  2 # 1187 Jordin Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            14.43  -0.5 
  3 # 9361 Alexa Adams        07 Wentzville, MO           14.57  -0.5  14.563
  4 # 3307 Solara Koser       07 Wichita Falls, TX        14.57  -0.5  14.570
  5 # 3602 Sydney Grimes      07 Hutto, TX                15.09  -0.5 
  6 # 9731 Kennedy Williams   07 Wentzville, MO           15.29  -0.5 
  7 # 3158 Kahalia Hoo        07 Hollywood, FL            15.42  -0.5 
 -- # 1604 Jordan Rochester   07 Raleigh, NC                 FS  -0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1243 Athena Peterson    07 Columbia, MO           1:03.49q  9 
  2 # 8936 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI            1:03.68q  9 
  3 # 3307 Solara Koser       07 Wichita Falls, TX      1:03.94q  8 
  4 # 5991 Carrie Vannoy      08 Detroit, MI            1:04.13q  2 
  5 # 3158 Kahalia Hoo        07 Hollywood, FL          1:04.27q  5 
  6 # 7339 Madisyn Jackson    07 San Antonio, TX        1:04.94q  2 
  7 # 9706 Sky Bleu Tyson     07 Charlotte, NC          1:04.95q  4 
  8 # 3159 Kashia Hoo         07 Hollywood, FL          1:04.99q  7 
  9 # 9595 Maraya Mitchell    07 Humble, TX             1:06.21   1 
 10 # 8626 Corie Wilmington   08 Missouri City, TX      1:06.24   1 
 11 # 3603 Addison Simon      07 Cedar Park, TX         1:06.30   7 
 12 # 3013 Michailyn Rose     08 Suffolk, VA            1:06.39   6 
 13 # 1283 Christian Burford  08 Memphis, TN            1:06.45   7 
 14 # 3568 Alana Bracey       08 Grand Rapids, MI       1:06.90  10 
 15 # 4259 Kyra Hayden        07 Frankfort, IL          1:06.92   6 
 16 # 7796 Taylor Hankton     07 Baton Rouge, LA        1:07.10   3 
 17 # 9201 Joelle Adegboye    07 Madisonville, LA       1:07.83   5 
 18 # 5512 Christyna Anderso  07 Memphis, TN            1:07.91   2 
 19 # 9171 Jaden Murry        08 Willingboro, NJ        1:08.29   3 
 20 # 9492 Naomi Hackett      07 Mableton, GA           1:08.87   8 
 21 # 5155 Kayla-Rayne Quino  07 Macungie, PA           1:08.89   2 
 22 # 8568 Brianna Brinkley   07 Houston, TX            1:08.90   5 
 23 # 9739 Sharnise Worthams  08 Highland Heights, O    1:08.97   2 
 24 # 8402 Ashlyn Ellison     07 League City, TX        1:09.02   4 
 25 # 7755 Mia Mahomy         07 New Orleans, LA        1:09.08   4 
 26 # 2883 Caragh Dwyer       07 Lake Orion, MI         1:09.23  10 
 27 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN          1:09.37   3 
 28 # 7046 Na'Ila Kerr        08 Florissant, MO         1:09.50   5 
 29 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX           1:09.87   6 
 30 # 9514 Jaylin Herring     08 Tiffin, IA             1:10.03   6 
 31 # 4026 Amber Bowling      08 Needville, TX          1:10.09   1 
 32 # 3190 Briana Hall        07 Cibolo, TX             1:10.24   5 
 33 # 2168 Paris Williams     07 Redford, MI            1:10.40   8 
 34 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN            1:10.67   8 
 35 # 5698 Adrianna Francis   07 Pickerington, OH       1:10.95   9 
 36 # 9244 Camille Hutzel     08 Milford, OH            1:11.12   7 
 37 # 8797 Keajahnae Rice     07 Topeka, KS             1:11.17   1 
 38 # 3386 Madison Jones      08 Chicago, IL            1:11.29  10 
 39 # 4325 Eva Vasquez        08 Argyle, TX             1:11.47  10 
 40 # 9454 Jolie Dubuisson    07 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:11.66   6 
 41 #  680 Layla Brisbon      08 Oswego, IL             1:12.96   9 
 42 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA         1:13.17   1 
 43 # 2290 Sydney Barnes      08 Fairview Heights, I    1:13.30   7 
 44 # 3544 Ayden Leaks        08 Grand Prairie, TX      1:13.40   9 
 45 #10995 Alexis Henderson   08 Oak Park, IL           1:13.45   9 
 46 # 6398 Symone Jackson     07 Peoria, IL             1:13.50  10 
 47 #10270 Ailani Forde       07 Tampa, FL              1:14.39   9 
 48 # 2319 Amiah Welch        07 Dayton, OH             1:14.84   4 
 49 # 9691 Lila Sterbenz      08 Burlingame, KS         1:14.87   3 
 50 # 7350 Chloe Nellis       07 San Antonio, TX        1:14.88   3 
 51 # 3103 Joy Daniels        07 Boyds, MD              1:14.89   4 
 52 # 4375 Zoe Westpfahl      07 Readlyn, IA            1:15.95   2 
 53 # 5850 Charlotte Smith    08 Bettendorf, IA         1:16.28   4 
 54 # 2752 Allison Perry      07 Atoka, TN              1:16.47   7 
 55 # 1470 Jazmine Moncelli   07 East Saint Louis, I    1:16.94  10 
 56 # 3117 Kaitlynn Morton    07 Frederick, MD          1:17.02   7 
 57 # 3468 Emma Svetiev       07 Norfolk, VA            1:17.05   1 
 58 # 9260 Jocelyn Manock     08 Polk City, IA          1:18.40   3 
 59 # 5202 Mikayla Thomas     07 Winston Salem, NC      1:18.52   5 
 60 # 2304 Lucia Malilo       07 Dayton, OH             1:19.95   2 
 61 #10867 Isabel Watkins     08 Sandy, TX              1:22.12   5 
 62 # 6850 Chatisidy Chatman  07 Natchez, MS            1:23.45   3 
 63 # 8376 Kassidy Arnold     08 Texarkana, AR          1:29.98   4 
 64 # 4634 Lola Novak         08 Stockholm, NJ          1:30.80   7 
 -- # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK                  DNF   1 
 -- # 3602 Sydney Grimes      07 Hutto, TX                   DQ   3  hand on hurdle
 -- # 2389 Syenna Lara        07 San Antonio, TX            DNS   8 
 -- # 9458 D'Asia Duncan      08 Montverde, FL              DNS  10 
 -- #  242 Diana Garcia       08 Santa Rosa Beach, F        DNS   6 
 -- # 6851 Charve Gibson      08 Fayette, MS                DNS   2 
 -- # 9521 Lilly Hoger        08 Indianola, IA              DNS   6 
 -- # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR                 DNS   4 
 -- # 4381 Avery Bennett      08 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   5 
 -- #10242 Sofia Lopes        08 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   8 
 -- # 9585 Celia McCoy        07 Grand Island, NE           DNS   1 
 -- # 2913 Katie Truett       07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   8 
 -- # 3104 Brooke Fields      08 Gaithersburg, MD           DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5991 Carrie Vannoy      08 Detroit, MI            1:00.83  
  2 # 8936 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI            1:01.94  
  3 # 3159 Kashia Hoo         07 Hollywood, FL          1:02.28  
  4 # 3307 Solara Koser       07 Wichita Falls, TX      1:02.63  
  5 # 1243 Athena Peterson    07 Columbia, MO           1:03.05  
  6 # 9706 Sky Bleu Tyson     07 Charlotte, NC          1:03.97  
  7 # 3158 Kahalia Hoo        07 Hollywood, FL          1:04.10  
  8 # 7339 Madisyn Jackson    07 San Antonio, TX        1:04.25  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 6064 Kata Clark         07 Wenham, MA             7:22.32  
  2 #  857 Allison Kopser     07 Union, KY              7:39.43  
  3 # 9587 Leah Mcdonald      07 Wellington, CO         7:48.16  
  4 # 5071 Sophia Acevedo     07 Anacoco, LA            8:07.67  
  5 # 7643 Tierney Carter     08 Oskaloosa, IA          8:09.78  
  6 # 9241 Claire Drylie      07 Dayton, OH             8:12.31  
  7 # 3050 Kishma Fleurigene  07 West Palm Beach, FL    8:14.67  
  8 # 6743 Emelia Hesselgren  08 Fayetteville, AR       8:23.97  
  9 #  242 Diana Garcia       08 Santa Rosa Beach, F    8:36.70  
 10 #   23 Camila Nunez       07 San Juan, PR           8:42.81  
 11 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV           8:51.81  
 12 #    3 Nicole Buret Mina  07 Canovanas, PR          8:52.44  
 13 # 7971 Catie Bink         08 Schenectady, NY        9:03.86  
 14 # 2821 Brinlee Jimenez    08 Elgin, IL              9:08.69  
 15 # 7975 Teresa Smith       08 Schenectady, NY        9:09.07  
 16 # 6888 Kyllysta Dawkins   07 Schertz, TX            9:12.72  
 17 # 4026 Amber Bowling      08 Needville, TX          9:28.29  
 18 # 2831 Leslie Uriostegui  08 Elgin, IL              9:45.79  
 -- # 7588 Annabelle Irish    08 Mc Cordsville, IN          DNS  
 -- #  411 Layla Jordan       07 Goodrich, MI               DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 45.41  8/3/2019    Atl Zoom Athletics, Atl Zoom Athletics      
                       I Johnson, J Parker, R Tyler-Thompson, T Rossum   
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louisville Track Club  'A'                            46.77q  7 
     1) #5248 Clara Warrick 08          2) #5235 Jade Hartlage 08         
     3) #5239 Jordin Noah 07            4) #5234 Lily Harper 07           
  2 Track MN Elite  'A'                                   46.95q  4 
     1) #9022 Elika Vahhaji 07          2) #9021 Grazina Troup 07         
     3) #9007 Hattie Anderson 08        4) #9006 Luciana Aizpurua 07      
  3 Team Quest  'A'                                       46.99q  8 
     1) #8234 Ashley Lister 07          2) #8222 Athena Hayes 07          
     3) #8216 Lauren Foxworth 07        4) #8246 Lily Pierrot 08          
  4 Team Quest  'B'                                       47.45q  6 
     1) #8206 Alauna Booker 08          2) #8252 Justice Story 08         
     3) #8220 Laila Greer 08            4) #8221 Sanaa Hampton 08         
  5 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          47.63q  4 
     1) #6432 Chayse Mitchell 08        2) #6427 Elena Cooper 07          
     3) #6425 Jaidyn Augustine 08       4) #6429 Sophia Edington 07       
  6 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                      47.66q  3 
     1) #5028 Aaliyah Barnes 07         2) #5047 Camryn Wilson 07         
     3) #5032 Gabriella Curtis 07       4) #5029 Zoe Bringmann 08         
     5) #5041 Taylor Nunez 07           6)                                
  7 Eagles Elite  'A'                                     47.69q  2 
     1) #2671 Jada Edwards 07           2) #2674 Milan Lathan 08          
     3) #2676 Ra'Khia Mcgee 08          4) #2677 Skylar Wilson 07         
     5) #2670 Kyla Dawn 08              6) #2675 Peyton Manley 08         
  8 Olympus Track Club  'A'                               47.73q  5 
     1) #6371 Alonna Depalma 07         2) #6376 Elizabeth Wemhoff 07     
     3) #6370 Kerstyn Chapek 07         4) #6374 Nonic Oelling 07         
  9 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'A'                          47.88   2 
     1) #5763 Analena Peterson 07       2) #5738 Annabelle Coudron 07     
     3) #5728 Caitlin Blawat 07         4) #5753 Lydia Lazarescu 07       
     5) #5765 Kaymin Phillips 07        6)                                
 10 The Wings Track Club  'A'                             48.18   1 
     1) #8587 Morgan Hall 08            2) #8590 Jocelyn Higgins 07       
     3) #8568 Brianna Brinkley 07       4) #8614 Jaden Small 07           
     5) #8608 Chikere Nwachuku 07       6)                                
 11 San Antonio Swift  'A'                                48.57   3 
     1) #7338 Caydence Jackson 08       2) #7330 Lauren Dobbins 08        
     3) #7351 Qualeyah Parker 07        4) #7320 Sanya Auguste 07         
     5) #7332 Abriella Gonzales 08      6)                                
 12 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                         48.62   5 
     1) #4381 Avery Bennett 08          2) #4396 Eden Wolfe 08            
     3) #4387 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08  4) #4383 Morgan Chestnut 08       
     5) #4380 Omema Anyanwu 07          6) #4389 Precious Oludaisi 08     
     7) #4388 Simone Jeffers 08         8) #4382 Willinda Chapel 08       
 13 Carolina track hawks  'A'                             48.66   3 
     1) #1601 Ayzia Jefferson 07        2) #1603 Carleigh Mccullough 07   
     3) #1602 Carson Marshall 07        4) #1604 Jordan Rochester 07      
 14 Team Quest  'C'                                       48.77   6 
     1) #8212 Aaliyah Comadore 07       2) #8249 Daijah Smith 08          
     3) #8247 Deajhae Scott 07          4) #8243 Skyy Owens 08            
     5) #8202 Opemipo Adeyemo 07        6)                                
 15 Blue Devils Track Club  'A'                           49.01   2 
     1) #1185 Aryn Lanier-Collier 07    2) #1186 Ja'Princia Mcdonald 07   
     3) #1182 Jaimy Birmingham 07       4) #1187 Jordin Mcgee 07          
 16 Central Texas Road Runners  'A'                       49.09   7 
     1) #1783 Arianna Martin 08         2) #1780 Jynasis Hasty 08         
     3) #1784 Keanna Sinegal-Scales 08  4) #1778 Taniya Burke 07          
     5) #1781 Paige Johnson 08          6)                                
 17 Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                      49.12   4 
     1) #2744 Ehi Aigbomian 08          2) #2751 Peyton Miller 08         
     3) #2753 Rihanna Rinkin 08         4) #2754 Samiya Rinkin 08         
     5) #2752 Allison Perry 07          6) #2749 Savannah Keys 07         
 18 TruSpeed Athletics  'A'                               49.19   1 
     1) #9238 Aaliyah Barrett 08        2) #9242 Azarae Hawkins 07        
     3) #9246 Lauren Jessup-Aiken 07    4) #9245 Olivia Jackson 07        
     5) #9243 Olivia Hill 08            6) #9239 Simone Bessong 07        
 19 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                   49.23   1 
     1) #3568 Alana Bracey 08           2) #3579 Autumn Johnson 08        
     3) #3576 Emma Goring 07            4) #3584 Mazie Robison 07         
 20 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                49.27   8 
     1) #10786 Amaya Cathey 08          2) #10804 Audrey Troupe 08        
     3) #10785 Ma'Khya Biscoe 08        4) #10797 Trinity Mitchell 07     
 21 Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                          49.47   6 
     1) #2450 Amiree Jones 07           2) #2460 Ariyah Turknett 07       
     3) #2448 Tateayna Fuller 08        4) #2454 Tori Lewis 08            
 22 Richmond Elite Youth Track Clu  'A'                   49.61   8 
     1) #6956 Michelle Bakare 08        2) #6954 Sanai Anderson 08        
     3) #6959 Sera Cole 07              4) #6960 Belicia Delk 07          
     5) #6966 Tia Noble 08              6)                                
 23 Rutherford County Track & Fiel  'A'                   49.66   7  49.651
     1) #7173 Bailey Smith 07           2) #7157 Kirsten Cochran 08       
     3) #7170 Madyson Riles 08          4) #7167 Ryan Moore 07            
     5) #7177 Brea Vann 07              6) #7175 Kyleigh Turks 07         
     7) #7161 Lilyanna Hunnicutt 07     8)                                
 24 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'B'                          49.66   6  49.657
     1) #5739 Aiyanna Crockwell 07      2) #5764 Jayla Peterson 07        
     3) #5767 Kyenret Rinkam 08         4) #5762 Nia Pace 08              
     5) #5775 Samariyah Walker 08       6)                                
 25 Union Athletics  'A'                                  49.69   7 
     1) #10171 Calise White 08          2) #10159 Kendall Hall 07         
     3) #10155 Khaymoni Dearman 07      4) #10151 London Best 07          
     5) #10169 Raegan Sinclair 07       6)                                
 26 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'A'                          50.09   4 
     1) #3947 Browen Kesting 08         2) #3942 Delia Gregory 07         
     3) #3964 Glory Okeowo 07           4) #3961 Kennedy Miller 07        
     5) #3957 Anneliese Lockwood 07     6) #3941 Jordyn Garvey 08         
     7) #3946 Parker Jones 08           8)                                
 27 The Wings Track Club  'B'                             50.12   1 
     1) #8574 A'Maya Ceasor 08          2) #8626 Corie Wilmington 08      
     3) #8616 Domenique Smith 07        4) #8558 Tolu Awolu 08            
     5) #8566 Sabrinah Booker 07        6)                                
 28 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                            50.18   3 
     1) #4073 Delia Reynolds 07         2) #4045 Khamele Coleman 07       
     3) #4075 Kirstyn Smith 07          4) #4057 Lailah Hudson 07         
     5) #4048 Raelyn Cyril 08           6)                                
 29 Blue Lightning Track Club  'A'                        50.19   3 
     1) #1211 Angelina Williams 08      2) #1200 Ari Blake 07             
     3) #1209 London Staples 08         4) #1212 Zya Wimberly 08          
 30 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          50.24   5 
     1) #2507 Kayla Hunter 08           2) #2525 Nyvonna Williams 08      
     3) #2512 Saniyah Miller 07         4) #2521 Toni Smith 07            
     5) #2511 Sydney Mcgill 07          6)                                
 31 Carolina track hawks  'B'                             50.39   1 
     1) #1594 Aysia Bethea 07           2) #1599 Janiya Hazell 07         
     3) #1593 Laura Anang 07            4) #1596 Starr Carroll 07         
 32 Kc Rebels  'A'                                        50.53   2 
     1) #4762 Alexis Kinney 07          2) #4766 Serenity Rufus 08        
     3) #4770 Sha'Veah Williams 07      4) #4757 Zion Hopkins 07          
     5) #4761 Alauna Jenkins 07         6)                                
 33 Illinois Lightning  'A'                               50.60   6 
     1) #4254 Brianna Uwajeh 07         2) #4255 Grace Valladay 07        
     3) #4252 Jada Jones 07             4) #4251 London Cushmeer 08       
     5) #4256 Hannah Valladay 08        6)                                
 34 Team Wichita Elite  'A'                               50.68   8 
     1) #8326 Aaliyah Bolden 08         2) #8332 Mariyah Moreno-Woods 08  
     3) #8330 Myriah Gails 08           4) #8333 Nyeema Muhwezi 08        
 35 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           50.77   5 
     1) #9320 Brooke Jones 08           2) #9311 Calise Chunn 08          
     3) #9327 Gabrielle Robinson 08     4) #9330 Ryann Stamps 07          
     5) #9316 Aziza Hendricks 08        6)                                
 36 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          50.82   3 
     1) #10821 Adyson Booker 08         2) #10863 Aubrey Sullivan 07      
     3) #10866 Lyla Walter 07           4) #10831 Peace Ese 07            
     5) #10859 Ali'Ionna Simmons 07     6) #10869 Zaniah Williams 08      
 37 Team Impact Illinois  'A'                             50.83   1 
     1) #8165 Abbigail Fuesting 07      2) #8163 Heaven Adams 07          
     3) #8164 Kailyn Chappell 07        4) #8171 Makayla Williams 07      
     5) #8167 Olivia Malinger 07        6)                                
 38 Grizzly Speed  'A'                                    51.30   4 
     1) #3685 Alyssa Anderson 07        2) #3684 Ayamba Abunaw 08         
     3) #3686 Elena Pender 07           4) #3688 Sarah Saunders 07        
 39 Tri-State Elite Track Club  'A'                       51.44   8 
     1) #9165 Chyanne Edwin 07          2) #9171 Jaden Murry 08           
     3) #9175 Kaila Speight 08          4) #9173 Sunny Oyibo 07           
 40 Louisville Track Club  'B'                            51.62   4 
     1) #5241 Asia Preston-Logan 08     2) #5232 Erica Geer 07            
     3) #5238 Madeleine Muschinski 08   4) #5229 Raegan Cook 07           
 41 Team Love Track  'A'                                  51.64   6 
     1) #8182 Andranae Love 08          2) #8179 Izabel Hoskin 07         
     3) #8175 Shamyra Clark 08          4) #8176 Tessa Deering 08         
 42 Mercury Track Club  'A'                               51.85   7 
     1) #5565 Alyn Baudy 07             2) #5575 Spencer Moore 08         
     3) #5576 Taiylor Slaughter 08      4) #5573 Taniyah Jenkins 07       
 43 Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                        51.91   8 
     1) #10694 Alana Griffin 07         2) #10697 Ivanna Lampkin 08       
     3) #10695 Lanee Johnson 08         4) #10696 Samara Johnson 07       
 44 Track MN Elite  'B'                                   51.95   6 
     1) #9018 Imani Sullivan Glenn 07   2) #9009 Lazaria Bradford 07      
     3) #9017 Saleya Scott 07           4) #9012 Tamia Floyd 08           
     5) #9019 Nia Sullivan Glenn 07     6)                                
 45 Tone Up! Elite Track Club  'A'                        51.98   3 
     1) #8774 Arianna Carter 08         2) #8785 Semaj Robertson 07       
     3) #8780 Syriana Hodges 07         4) #8770 Vivian Alfonso 08        
 46 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                             52.00   7 
     1) #5608 Amyah Brown 08            2) #5611 Brooklyn Cotton 08       
     3) #5647 Kamryn Tatum 08           4) #5623 Tiara Hopkins-Butler 08  
     5) #5628 Mya Jones 08              6)                                
 47 Owings Mills Track Club  'B'                          52.04   5 
     1) #6431 Kaecee McLaughlin 07      2) #6439 Ogechi Uzoukwu 07        
     3) #6434 Olivia Morgan 08          4) #6433 Taylor Moorer 08         
     5) #11074 Kimora Duhaney 08        6)                                
 48 Royal Knights  'A'                                    52.11   5 
     1) #7047 Jaleah Lewis 08           2) #7046 Na'Ila Kerr 08           
     3) #7049 Shamora Whitaker 08       4) #7048 Shanyiah Murphy 08       
 49 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                      53.55   2 
     1) #2319 Amiah Welch 07            2) #2313 Keaira Smith 08          
     3) #2304 Lucia Malilo 07           4) #2293 Taryn Bedford 07         
 50 Kersh Strong Elite Sports Acad  'A'                   53.77   2 
     1) #4840 Brianna Krueger 08        2) #4842 Dakota Sensabaugh 08     
     3) #4839 Rylee Foster 08           4) #4838 Sidney Crockett 07       
 51 Golden Eagle Elite TC  'A'                            53.83   4 
     1) #3489 Akon Ottong 07            2) #3491 Dana Vincent 07          
     3) #3487 Denae Butler 07           4) #3490 Jesiann Ramone 07        
 -- All cenla Elite Track And Fiel  'A'                      DQ   5  1st ex out zone
     1) #431 Amari Dupar 08             2) #444 Devan Williams 08         
     3) #437 Diamond Johnson 08         4) #445 Noelle Williams 08        
 -- Blazers Track Club  'A'                                  DQ   8  1st ex zone violatio
     1) #1112 Abigail Nadaud 08         2) #1094 Amaria Brown 08          
     3) #1100 Everette Drummond 07      4) #1096 Samara Carpenter 07      
     5) #1109 Shaniah Mohead 08         6)                                
 -- Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                             DNS   7 
     1) #971 Amiyah Hardimon 08         2) #969 Iniya Charlton 07         
     3) #981 Jamari Pipkins 07          4) #970 Jessica Garner 07         
 -- Jefferson County Jets Track Cl  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) #4521 Elyse Wienke 07           2) #4520 Faith Nahlik 07          
 -- *40 West Elite Speed  'A'                               DNS   2 
     1) #90 Emiyah Voner 08             2) #79 Jasmine Goodwine 08        
     3) #81 Josslynn Jones 07           4) #89 Makiah Taylor-Nichols 07   
     5) #87 Niyla Rahe 08               6) #83 Quriyah Judkind 08         
 -- Aurora Flyers  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) #708 Kennedi Reed 07            2) #680 Layla Brisbon 08          
     3) #687 Leah Davis 08              4) #684 Olivia Dalson 08          
     5) #710 Terrayn Robertson 08       6) #706 Nina Oliver 08            
     7) #685 Tamia Davidson 07          8)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 45.41  8/3/2019    Atl Zoom Athletics, Atl Zoom Athletics      
                       I Johnson, J Parker, R Tyler-Thompson, T Rossum   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                       46.60  
     1) #8234 Ashley Lister 07          2) #8222 Athena Hayes 07          
     3) #8216 Lauren Foxworth 07        4) #8246 Lily Pierrot 08          
  2 Track MN Elite  'A'                                   46.83  
     1) #9022 Elika Vahhaji 07          2) #9021 Grazina Troup 07         
     3) #9007 Hattie Anderson 08        4) #9006 Luciana Aizpurua 07      
  3 Louisville Track Club  'A'                            47.14  
     1) #5248 Clara Warrick 08          2) #5235 Jade Hartlage 08         
     3) #5239 Jordin Noah 07            4) #5234 Lily Harper 07           
  4 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          47.23  
     1) #6432 Chayse Mitchell 08        2) #6427 Elena Cooper 07          
     3) #6425 Jaidyn Augustine 08       4) #6429 Sophia Edington 07       
  5 Eagles Elite  'A'                                     47.28  
     1) #2671 Jada Edwards 07           2) #2674 Milan Lathan 08          
     3) #2676 Ra'Khia Mcgee 08          4) #2677 Skylar Wilson 07         
     5) #2670 Kyla Dawn 08              6) #2675 Peyton Manley 08         
  6 Team Quest  'B'                                       47.40  
     1) #8206 Alauna Booker 08          2) #8252 Justice Story 08         
     3) #8220 Laila Greer 08            4) #8221 Sanaa Hampton 08         
  7 Olympus Track Club  'A'                               47.55  
     1) #6371 Alonna Depalma 07         2) #6376 Elizabeth Wemhoff 07     
     3) #6370 Kerstyn Chapek 07         4) #6374 Nonic Oelling 07         
 -- Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                         DQ   2nd ex out zone
     1) #5028 Aaliyah Barnes 07         2) #5047 Camryn Wilson 07         
     3) #5032 Gabriella Curtis 07       4) #5029 Zoe Bringmann 08         
     5) #5041 Taylor Nunez 07           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                          3:52.17q  6 
     1) #4062 Brooke Lloyd 08           2) #4044 Kaiyah Brown 07          
     3) #4078 Laila Walker 07           4) #4057 Lailah Hudson 07         
     5) #4058 Morgan Johnson 07         6)                                
  2 Eagles Elite  'A'                                   3:54.41q  5 
     1) #2671 Jada Edwards 07           2) #2673 Lamya Jordan 08          
     3) #2674 Milan Lathan 08           4) #2672 Sarai James 08           
     5) #2670 Kyla Dawn 08              6) #2677 Skylar Wilson 07         
  3 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:55.05q  2 
     1) #5991 Carrie Vannoy 08          2) #5978 Dayshana Kellogg 07      
     3) #5977 Jordin Jones-Maddox 07    4) #5956 Kai Allen 07             
  4 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           3:55.42q  3 
     1) #8568 Brianna Brinkley 07       2) #8614 Jaden Small 07           
     3) #8566 Sabrinah Booker 07        4) #8608 Chikere Nwachuku 07      
     5) #8558 Tolu Awolu 08             6)                                
  5 San Antonio Swift  'A'                              3:58.30q  4 
     1) #7332 Abriella Gonzales 08      2) #7338 Caydence Jackson 08      
     3) #7326 Jadyn Cook 07             4) #7339 Madisyn Jackson 07       
  6 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       3:58.92q  1 
     1) #4396 Eden Wolfe 08             2) #4387 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 
     3) #4380 Omema Anyanwu 07          4) #4388 Simone Jeffers 08        
  7 Rutherford County Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:01.32q  2 
     1) #7177 Brea Vann 07              2) #7166 Camryn Merryman 07       
     3) #7175 Kyleigh Turks 07          4) #7170 Madyson Riles 08         
  8 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                      4:03.37q  1 
     1) #8408 Addison Sapp 08           2) #8402 Ashlyn Ellison 07        
     3) #8401 Omolade Dada 07           4) #8410 Sophia Tolbert 07        
  9 So Swift Jaguar  'A'                                4:03.72   3 
     1) #7582 Aliyah Henry 08           2) #7575 Angel Brefo 08           
     3) #7583 Lasaya Lewis 08           4) #7579 Oyediya Eke 07           
     5) #7577 Akache Buie 07            6) #7585 Jasmeen Shalabi 08       
 10 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         4:03.87   1 
     1) #9320 Brooke Jones 08           2) #9311 Calise Chunn 08          
     3) #9327 Gabrielle Robinson 08     4) #9330 Ryann Stamps 07          
 11 LC Express  'A'                                     4:04.11   3 
     1) #5012 Briyanna Sampson 08       2) #5009 Diamond McKenzie 07      
     3) #5014 Kamree Wolridge 07        4) #5006 Katelynn Lemke 07        
 12 Courageous Track Club  'A'                          4:04.43   2 
     1) #2161 Kandis Finch 07           2) #2163 Laila Hawkins 08         
     3) #2168 Paris Williams 07         4) #2164 Sienna Hawkins 08        
     5) #2167 Julia Williams 08         6)                                
 13 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'A'                        4:04.52   3 
     1) #5738 Annabelle Coudron 07      2) #5728 Caitlin Blawat 07        
     3) #5764 Jayla Peterson 07         4) #5765 Kaymin Phillips 07       
     5) #5767 Kyenret Rinkam 08         6)                                
 14 Team Quest  'A'                                     4:04.61   6 
     1) #8225 Ayanna Henry 08           2) #8259 Illiana Williams 07      
     3) #8252 Justice Story 08          4) #8220 Laila Greer 08           
 15 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'A'                        4:05.91   5 
     1) #3957 Anneliese Lockwood 07     2) #3955 Brynn Lewis 07           
     3) #3942 Delia Gregory 07          4) #3963 Peyton Moore 08          
     5) #3969 Isabella Ross 07          6)                                
 16 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                 4:05.93   4 
     1) #3568 Alana Bracey 08           2) #3579 Autumn Johnson 08        
     3) #3576 Emma Goring 07            4) #3584 Mazie Robison 07         
 17 Tri-State Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:06.99   2 
     1) #9165 Chyanne Edwin 07          2) #9171 Jaden Murry 08           
     3) #9175 Kaila Speight 08          4) #9173 Sunny Oyibo 07           
 18 Track Dynamite Track Club  'A'                      4:07.77   3 
     1) #8893 Ariel Scott 08            2) #8879 Kristen Davis 08         
     3) #8890 Naomi Rochelle 07         4) #8876 Uryaha Brown 07          
     5) #8897 Liberty Williams 08       6)                                
 19 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:08.75   6 
     1) #10786 Amaya Cathey 08          2) #10804 Audrey Troupe 08        
     3) #10785 Ma'Khya Biscoe 08        4) #10797 Trinity Mitchell 07     
 20 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        4:08.98   4 
     1) #10860 Abigail Sirngot 07       2) #10863 Aubrey Sullivan 07      
     3) #10831 Peace Ese 07             4) #10855 Samaia Reese 07         
 21 TruSpeed Athletics  'A'                             4:09.20   6 
     1) #9249 Ashlyn Rickert 08         2) #9250 Grace Sundermann 07      
     3) #9246 Lauren Jessup-Aiken 07    4) #9239 Simone Bessong 07        
 22 Nfront Tc  'A'                                      4:09.25   1 
     1) #6177 Alyssa Garcia 07          2) #6178 Ava Garcia 07            
     3) #6175 Kennedi Copeland 08       4) #6170 Leanna Bell 08           
     5) #6182 Lucy Marion 07            6)                                
 23 The Wings Track Club  'B'                           4:11.86   5 
     1) #8626 Corie Wilmington 08       2) #8577 Samantha Cravin 08       
     3) #8574 A'Maya Ceasor 08          4) #8575 London Clopton 08        
     5) #8620 Reagan Thomas 08          6) #8590 Jocelyn Higgins 07       
 24 Carolina track hawks  'A'                           4:12.52   5 
     1) #1594 Aysia Bethea 07           2) #1601 Ayzia Jefferson 07       
     3) #1604 Jordan Rochester 07       4) #1596 Starr Carroll 07         
     5) #1603 Carleigh Mccullough 07    6) #1602 Carson Marshall 07       
     7) #1599 Janiya Hazell 07          8) #1593 Laura Anang 07           
 25 Blue Devils Track Club  'A'                         4:14.38   3 
     1) #1185 Aryn Lanier-Collier 07    2) #1193 Ayliah Young 07          
     3) #1186 Ja'Princia Mcdonald 07    4) #1182 Jaimy Birmingham 07      
 26 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'B'                          4:14.39   6 
     1) #4073 Delia Reynolds 07         2) #4045 Khamele Coleman 07       
     3) #4048 Raelyn Cyril 08           4) #4061 Serenity Lewis 07        
     5) #4076 Zynya Swain 07            6)                                
 27 Grand Prairie Storm Athletics  'A'                  4:15.21   6 
     1) #3537 Aaliyah Bradix 07         2) #3533 Annalisa Andrews 08      
     3) #3544 Ayden Leaks 08            4) #3547 Neveah Strait 08         
 28 Blue Lightning Track Club  'A'                      4:15.41   2 
     1) #1211 Angelina Williams 08      2) #1200 Ari Blake 07             
     3) #1209 London Staples 08         4) #1212 Zya Wimberly 08          
     5) #1199 Nia Barrett 08            6)                                
 29 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'B'                        4:15.52   4 
     1) #3943 Addison Grossenbacher 08  2) #3947 Browen Kesting 08        
     3) #3940 Henley Erickson 08        4) #3937 Kendall Crossley 08      
     5) #3929 Emma Baum 07              6)                                
 30 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                         4:17.54   4 
     1) #3717 Foune Keita 07            2) #3720 Mahawa Kouyate 07        
     3) #3718 Sayon Keita 07            4) #3716 Youma Bouare 07          
 31 Leesville Track Club  'A'                           4:17.66   5 
     1) #5083 Amaya Shine 07            2) #5073 Aubrey Holt 07           
     3) #5077 Lamahne Lake 07           4) #5079 Shyann Mccummings 07     
     5) #5071 Sophia Acevedo 07         6)                                
 32 Illinois Lightning  'A'                             4:18.92   1 
     1) #4254 Brianna Uwajeh 07         2) #4255 Grace Valladay 07        
     3) #4256 Hannah Valladay 08        4) #4252 Jada Jones 07            
     5) #4251 London Cushmeer 08        6)                                
 33 Rutherford County Track & Fiel  'B'                 4:19.25   1 
     1) #7173 Bailey Smith 07           2) #7171 Jurnee Rutherford 08     
     3) #7157 Kirsten Cochran 08        4) #7161 Lilyanna Hunnicutt 07    
     5) #7167 Ryan Moore 07             6)                                
 34 Michigan Mustangs Tc  'A'                           4:19.89   5 
     1) #5608 Amyah Brown 08            2) #5611 Brooklyn Cotton 08       
     3) #5628 Mya Jones 08              4) #5623 Tiara Hopkins-Butler 08  
 35 Kc Rebels  'A'                                      4:23.01   1 
     1) #4761 Alauna Jenkins 07         2) #4753 J Colbert 07             
     3) #4765 Kennedi Rowe 08           4) #4757 Zion Hopkins 07          
 36 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'C'                        4:23.57   6 
     1) #3972 Addison Theno 07          2) #3941 Jordyn Garvey 08         
     3) #3970 Katelyn Shockey 08        4) #3961 Kennedy Miller 07        
     5) #3958 Sydney Maize 07           6) #3973 Addison Vogel 08         
 37 Illinois Flames  'A'                                4:23.60   2 
     1) #4197 Aaliyah Eubanks 07        2) #4203 Gelena Holder-Brown 07   
     3) #4217 Kiersten Thomas 07        4) #4201 Lauren Glover 08         
     5) #4218 Natalia Watson 08         6) #4187 Sincere Brown-Monoe 08   
 38 Track MN Elite  'A'                                 4:29.75   4 
     1) #9018 Imani Sullivan Glenn 07   2) #9009 Lazaria Bradford 07      
     3) #9017 Saleya Scott 07           4) #9012 Tamia Floyd 08           
     5) #9022 Elika Vahhaji 07          6) #9021 Grazina Troup 07         
     7) #9007 Hattie Anderson 08        8) #9006 Luciana Aizpurua 07      
 39 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    4:32.19   3 
     1) #2319 Amiah Welch 07            2) #2300 Da'Jah Johnson 08        
     3) #2313 Keaira Smith 08           4) #2304 Lucia Malilo 07          
     5) #2293 Taryn Bedford 07          6)                                
 40 Bck Thoroughbreds Track Club  'A'                   4:36.00   1 
     1) #860 Avery Vanlandingham 08     2) #858 Bella Rechtin 08          
     3) #856 Michelle Holley 07         4) #854 Tianna Carr 07            
 41 OK Flash Track  'A'                                 4:36.72   4 
     1) #6333 Kaileigh Vonwald 08       2) #6325 Haley Cloutier 08        
     3) #6329 Kaitlyn Nelson 08         4) #6327 Mezmariah Lewis 08       
 42 Westside Track Club  'A'                            4:40.04   3 
     1) #10572 Ja'Lynn Sanderson 08     2) #10564 Jada Cox 08             
     3) #10568 Ne’maya Hines 07       4) #10565 Torris Douangasa Clemons
     5) #10562 Da'Lani Brown 08         6)                                
 -- Indiana Storm Track Club  'B'                           DNS   5 
     1) #4381 Avery Bennett 08          2) #4383 Morgan Chestnut 08       
     3) #4389 Precious Oludaisi 08      4) #4382 Willinda Chapel 08       
 -- Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                         DNS   2 
     1) #3292 Alaina Scipio 07          2) #3291 Imani Kyles 07           
     3) #3289 Kaniyah Ervin 07          4) #3290 Kaydence Grier 07        
 -- Tallawah Track and Field  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) #8049 Akili Bennett 08          2) #8048 Leah Bazile 08           
     3) #8052 Macie Diguiseppe 07       4) #8057 Sydney Lanton 08         
 -- One Motion Athletic Corp.  'A'                          DNS   4 
     1) #6390 Daniella Bumber 07        2) #6397 Jaydah Green 08          
     3) #6398 Symone Jackson 07         4) #6389 Victoria Brown 07        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                          3:47.30  
     1) #4062 Brooke Lloyd 08           2) #4044 Kaiyah Brown 07          
     3) #4078 Laila Walker 07           4) #4057 Lailah Hudson 07         
     5) #4058 Morgan Johnson 07         6)                                
  2 Eagles Elite  'A'                                   3:49.83  
     1) #2671 Jada Edwards 07           2) #2673 Lamya Jordan 08          
     3) #2674 Milan Lathan 08           4) #2672 Sarai James 08           
     5) #2670 Kyla Dawn 08              6) #2677 Skylar Wilson 07         
  3 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:51.41  
     1) #5991 Carrie Vannoy 08          2) #5978 Dayshana Kellogg 07      
     3) #5977 Jordin Jones-Maddox 07    4) #5956 Kai Allen 07             
  4 San Antonio Swift  'A'                              3:53.47  
     1) #7332 Abriella Gonzales 08      2) #7338 Caydence Jackson 08      
     3) #7326 Jadyn Cook 07             4) #7339 Madisyn Jackson 07       
  5 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           3:54.03  
     1) #8568 Brianna Brinkley 07       2) #8614 Jaden Small 07           
     3) #8566 Sabrinah Booker 07        4) #8608 Chikere Nwachuku 07      
     5) #8558 Tolu Awolu 08             6)                                
  6 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       3:56.40  
     1) #4396 Eden Wolfe 08             2) #4387 Gabriela Grande Rosas 08 
     3) #4380 Omema Anyanwu 07          4) #4388 Simone Jeffers 08        
  7 Rutherford County Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:00.53  
     1) #7177 Brea Vann 07              2) #7166 Camryn Merryman 07       
     3) #7175 Kyleigh Turks 07          4) #7170 Madyson Riles 08         
  8 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                      4:02.54  
     1) #8408 Addison Sapp 08           2) #8402 Ashlyn Ellison 07        
     3) #8401 Omolade Dada 07           4) #8410 Sophia Tolbert 07        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Antonio Swift  'A'                              9:21.08  
     1) #7341 Alexandra Johnson 07      2) #7326 Jadyn Cook 07            
     3) #7339 Madisyn Jackson 07        4) #7348 Savanah Moya 08          
  2 New England Elite  'A'                              9:24.95  
     1) #6071 Anna Simpson 07           2) #6064 Kata Clark 07            
     3) #6069 Lucy Mclean 07            4) #6067 Nanditha Hegde 07        
  3 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'A'                        9:36.77  
     1) #3955 Brynn Lewis 07            2) #3929 Emma Baum 07             
     3) #3940 Henley Erickson 08        4) #3969 Isabella Ross 07         
     5) #3961 Kennedy Miller 07         6)                                
  4 Bck Thoroughbreds Track Club  'A'                   9:50.07  
     1) #857 Allison Kopser 07          2) #860 Avery Vanlandingham 08    
     3) #858 Bella Rechtin 08           4) #855 Olivia Holbrook 07        
  5 Rutherford County Track & Fiel  'A'                 9:52.94  
     1) #7158 Ava Creger 07             2) #7177 Brea Vann 07             
     3) #7166 Camryn Merryman 07        4) #7171 Jurnee Rutherford 08     
     5) #7174 Ainsley Sparkman 08       6)                                
  6 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                     10:04.70  
     1) #8408 Addison Sapp 08           2) #8402 Ashlyn Ellison 07        
     3) #8401 Omolade Dada 07           4) #8410 Sophia Tolbert 07        
  7 The Wings Track Club  'A'                          10:18.82  
     1) #8615 Andia Smith 08            2) #8573 Katherine Canchola 07    
     3) #8620 Reagan Thomas 08          4) #8577 Samantha Cravin 08       
     5) #8575 London Clopton 08         6) #8586 Stacy Guerrero 07        
  8 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                         10:25.88  
     1) #6579 Danna Ramirez 08          2) #6584 Ruby Simpson 07          
     3) #6556 Skylar Bocage 08          4) #6564 Stacie Harris 07         
  9 Halstead Nightingales  'A'                         10:35.13  
     1) #3709 Addisen Wills 07          2) #3700 Ashley Lehman 08         
     3) #3703 Jordy Schroeder 08        4) #3705 Piper Schroeder 08       
 10 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                        10:43.36  
     1) #3717 Foune Keita 07            2) #3720 Mahawa Kouyate 07        
     3) #3718 Sayon Keita 07            4) #3716 Youma Bouare 07          
 11 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       10:47.42  
     1) #10860 Abigail Sirngot 07       2) #10867 Isabel Watkins 08       
     3) #10831 Peace Ese 07             4) #10855 Samaia Reese 07         
     5) #10851 Amare Prudhomme 08       6)                                
 -- Cool Running Elite Track Club  'A'                      DNS  
     1) #2099 Avery Heard 07            2) #2095 Hallie Bravo 07          
     3) #2096 Jaylah Fish 08            4) #2097 Lilyana Gallegos 08      
     5) #2098 Cadence Harris 07         6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J  6-01  7/28/2014   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9666 Milena Sciullo     08 Grove City, PA          J1.65m    5-05.00  3 
  1 # 5213 Claire Hellbusch   08 Lincoln, NE             J1.65m    5-05.00  3 
  3 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX             J1.65m    5-05.00  2 
  4 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA              1.60m    5-03.00  3 
  5 #  336 London Warmuth     07 Adel, IA                J1.60m    5-03.00  3 
  6 # 9726 Victoria White     08 Newton, IA              J1.60m    5-03.00  3 
  7 # 7649 Ryleigh Wilken     08 Oskaloosa, IA           J1.60m    5-03.00  2 
  8 # 1243 Athena Peterson    07 Columbia, MO            J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  8 #10995 Alexis Henderson   08 Oak Park, IL            J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
  8 # 1094 Amaria Brown       08 Tecumseh, MI            J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 11 #10272 Nyla Gamble        08 Seffner, FL             J1.55m    5-01.00  2 
 12 # 9498 Hannah Hanson      08 Bentonville, AR         J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 13 # 2425 Ireland O'Connor   07 Chattanooga, TN         J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 14 #10489 Ruby Morris        08 Elkhorn, NE             J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 14 #10270 Ailani Forde       07 Tampa, FL               J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 16 #  572 Anna Woods         08 Ankeny, IA               1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 16 # 5295 Kalli Congden      08 Canastota, NY            1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 16 #  406 Muna Ajaero        08 Canton, MI               1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 16 # 8514 Amanda Carden      07 Kennesaw, GA             1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 16 # 9129 Alaysia Montgomer  07 Nashville, TN            1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 21 # 5029 Zoe Bringmann      08 Liberty Hill, TX        J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 21 # 3815 Sabrina Banks      08 High Point, NC          J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 21 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX            J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 24 # 3841 Michelle Jacobs    08 Sugar Land, TX          J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 25 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX          J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 25 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR              J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 25 # 7579 Oyediya Eke        07 Arlington, TX           J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 25 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC      J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 29 # 5235 Jade Hartlage      08 Louisville, KY          J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 30 #  435 Chaselynn Guillor  07 Alexandria, LA          J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 30 # 9731 Kennedy Williams   07 Wentzville, MO          J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 32 # 1471 Gloria Pomerlee    08 East Saint Louis, I     J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 33 # 5679 Emily Cuthbertson  08 Rochester, MI           J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 34 # 9645 Monica Rivas       07 Dequeen, AR              1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 34 # 7325 Ava-Maria Cedeno   08 Schertz, TX              1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 34 # 4826 Kadence Mcqueen    07 Arjay, KY                1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 37 # 6470 Jane Fisher        07 Collegeville, PA        J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 38 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH           J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 39 # 4161 Aliceann Hilleshi  08 Eagle, ID               J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 39 #10303 Maya Adhikari      07 Saint Paul, MN          J1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 39 # 9316 Aziza Hendricks    08 Saint Louis, MO         J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 39 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK               J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 39 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC             J1.45m    4-09.00  3 
 44 # 7643 Tierney Carter     08 Oskaloosa, IA           J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 44 # 2424 Olivia Mroz        07 Chattanooga, TN         J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 46 # 2228 Sanau Falaniko     08 Harker Heights, TX      J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 46 #10760 Allana Johnson     08 Fort Wayne, IN          J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 46 #  522 Stephanie Cleghor  07 Wyncote, PA             J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 49 # 7350 Chloe Nellis       07 San Antonio, TX          1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 49 #10169 Raegan Sinclair    07 Baltimore, MD            1.40m    4-07.00  1 
 49 #  523 Erika Dombroski    07 Chalfont, PA             1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 49 # 3972 Addison Theno      07 Basehor, KS              1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 49 # 7553 Caroline Murphy    07 Troy, NY                 1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 49 # 9493 Jamya Hagerman-Bu  08 Caruthersville High      1.40m    4-07.00  1 
 55 #10478 Olivia Adams       08 Omaha, NE               J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 55 # 7637 Danica Dempsey     08 Kirkwood, PA            J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 57 #10410 Trinity Harrison   07 South Bend, IN          J1.40m    4-07.00  1 
 58 # 9127 Sydney Love        08 Nashville, TN           J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 58 # 3699 Anna Mason         08 Cumming, GA             J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 60 # 8872 Abigail Achuo      07 Mesquite, TX            J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 61 # 8082 Ija White          08 Kentwood, LA             1.35m    4-05.00  1 
 62 # 3050 Kishma Fleurigene  07 West Palm Beach, FL     J1.35m    4-05.00  1 
 63 # 9399 Jazminn Bremer     07 Cleveland, OH           J1.35m    4-05.00  1 
 64 # 1468 Kamyia Johnson     07 East Saint Louis, I      1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 65 # 1330 Autumn Jones       07 Saint Louis, MO          1.20m    3-11.25  1 
 -- #10322 Aliyah Binette     08 Spotsylvania, VA            NH             1 
 -- # 5681 Mikaela Redmon     08 Lake Orion, MI              NH             2 
 -- #10412 Kamerin Malone     07 Mishawaka, IN               NH             1 
 -- # 7221 Sanaa Charles      07 Saint Cloud, FL             NH             3 
 -- # 3847 Phoenix Higginbot  08 Chicago, IL                DNS             2 
 -- # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD         DNS             1 
 -- # 5047 Camryn Wilson      07 Liberty Hill, TX           DNS             3 
 -- # 2073 Lauren Curry       08 Providence Forge, V        DNS             1 
 -- # 3124 Kennedy Scott      08 Frederick, MD              DNS             1 
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    JO Games: J 13-11.25  8/4/2021    Sky Schuller, Coppell, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9694 Mya Strahm         07 Edwards, IL              3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 # 9473 Lauren Taylor Fue  07 San Antonio, TX          3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 # 9737 Reese Wolfe        07 Springfield, IL         J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 # 3700 Ashley Lehman      08 Newton, KS               3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 # 3633 Bailey Benz        08 Simpsonville, SC        J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 # 3863 Charleigh Jacobs   08 Helotes, TX              3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 # 9563 Phoebe Lemmon      07 College Station, TX      3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 #  838 Brinlee Bailey     08 Rogers, AR              J3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 # 6104 Miranda Weeks      07 Metairie, LA            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 # 9509 Amara Hendricks    08 Tulsa, OK               J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 # 9623 Grace Pauli        07 Peoria, IL              J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 # 9249 Ashlyn Rickert     08 Dayton, OH               2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 # 9620 Olivia Parker      08 Spartanburg, SC          2.75m    9-00.25 
 14 # 9670 Felicity Shane     08 Peoria, IL              J2.75m    9-00.25 
 15 # 9392 Sienna Blankenshi  08 Republic, MO             2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 # 6101 Madelynn Stelly    08 Carencro, LA            J2.60m    8-06.25 
 17 # 4155 Whitney Levy       08 Laurel, MD              J2.60m    8-06.25 
 18 # 6329 Kaitlyn Nelson     08 Mustang, OK              2.45m    8-00.50 
 19 # 2141 Ella Hassett       08 Portland, MI            J2.45m    8-00.50 
 20 # 6099 Sophie Morris      07 Jeanerette, LA           2.30m    7-06.50 
 21 # 1673 Cheyenne Veach     08 Central City, NE        J2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- # 6094 Madison Boggan     08 Erath, LA                   NH            
 -- # 5839 Aliza Dominique    07 Milan, IL                   NH            
 -- # 9564 Daniella Lesina    07 Munster, IN                DNS            
 -- # 3274 Kaitlyn Kuelker    08 Union, MO                  DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 9613 Taylor Nunez       07 San Antonio, TX          6.11m   0.4  20-00.50  4 
  2 # 6427 Elena Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD         5.78m   0.6  18-11.75  3 
  3 # 1243 Athena Peterson    07 Columbia, MO             5.73m  -0.4  18-09.75  4 
  4 # 8234 Ashley Lister      07 Lewisville, TX           5.70m   0.7  18-08.50  4 
  5 # 1187 Jordin Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            5.69m   0.3  18-08.00  4 
  6 # 2744 Ehi Aigbomian      08 Millington, TN           5.55m   0.6  18-02.50  4 
  7 # 7087 Tristen Harris     07 Baton Rouge, LA          5.53m   1.3  18-01.75  4 
  8 # 9243 Olivia Hill        08 Cincinnati, OH           5.48m   0.8  17-11.75  4 
  9 # 5235 Jade Hartlage      08 Louisville, KY           5.44m   1.7  17-10.25  4 
 10 # 6922 Claire Stein       07 Saint Paul, MN           5.40m  -0.7  17-08.75  2 
 11 # 9545 Milyn Kirsh        08 Avon, IN                 5.38m   1.7  17-08.00  4 
 12 # 9103 Madison Holmes     07 Richmond, TX             5.37m   0.6  17-07.50  3 
 13 #  118 Mia Barnett        07 Clinton Township, M      5.35m   0.4  17-06.75  4 
 14 # 8243 Skyy Owens         08 Frisco, TX               5.33m   1.6  17-06.00  4 
 15 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX             5.31m   2.3  17-05.25  3 
 16 #10435 Kaidyn Harris      08 Akron, OH                5.30m   1.4  17-04.75  3 
 17 # 3807 Dezariyah Clark    07 Fayetteville, NC         5.29m   0.3  17-04.25  3 
 17 # 9007 Hattie Anderson    08 Minneapolis, MN          5.29m   2.0  17-04.25  3 
 19 # 6439 Ogechi Uzoukwu     07 Randallstown, MD         5.28m   0.4  17-04.00  2 
 20 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX           5.26m   0.4  17-03.25  4 
 20 #  429 A'Shyria Burns     07 Alexandria, LA           5.26m   0.4  17-03.25  4 
 22 # 9240 Peyton Dews        08 Morrow, OH               5.23m   1.1  17-02.00  2 
 23 # 7794 Ciera Cammon       07 Gramercy, LA             5.22m   0.9  17-01.50  4 
 24 # 4301 Jaelyn Anderson    07 Frisco, TX               5.20m   1.1  17-00.75  3 
 25 # 1780 Jynasis Hasty      08 Killeen, TX              5.18m   0.6  17-00.00  3 
 26 # 7141 Kenani Dorsey      07 Tampa, FL                5.17m   0.4  16-11.50  3 
 27 # 4651 Ruby Leman         07 West Des Moines, IA      5.16m   1.4  16-11.25  3 
 28 # 9410 Daizhae' Brown     07 Blackwood, NJ            5.15m   0.4  16-10.75  3 
 28 # 8205 Sena-Ter Asom      08 Mc Kinney, TX            5.15m   0.4  16-10.75  4 
 28 #  273 Karen Tanner       07 Newark, DE               5.15m   0.8  16-10.75  2 
 28 # 5029 Zoe Bringmann      08 Liberty Hill, TX         5.15m   1.1  16-10.75  2 
 32 #  445 Noelle Williams    08 Boyce, LA                5.12m   1.5  16-09.75  4 
 33 # 2574 Jordan Morgan      07 Midlothian, TX           5.11m   1.1  16-09.25  4 
 34 # 4523 Margaret Wrigley   07 Festus, MO               5.10m   1.7  16-08.75  3 
 35 # 4203 Gelena Holder-Bro  07 Steger, IL               5.09m   0.1  16-08.50  1 
 36 #  404 Trinity Lavant     07 Statesboro, GA           5.08m   1.2  16-08.00  3 
 37 # 3487 Denae Butler       07 Brooklyn, NY             5.05m   1.6  16-07.00  2 
 38 # 8587 Morgan Hall        08 Richmond, TX             5.04m   0.4  16-06.50  4 
 39 # 8057 Sydney Lanton      08 Saint Louis, MO          5.00m   1.0  16-05.00  4 
 40 # 7547 Rachel Chen        07 Clifton Park, NY         4.98m   2.4  16-04.25  3 
 40 # 6966 Tia Noble          08 Katy, TX                 4.98m   1.9  16-04.25  3 
 42 # 2782 Kaidence Alston    08 Olathe, KS               4.96m   2.0  16-03.25  2 
 42 # 7167 Ryan Moore         07 Franklin, TN             4.96m   1.3  16-03.25  3 
 44 # 1696 Kendall Luke       07 Bloomington, IL          4.95m   1.6  16-03.00  3 
 44 # 3815 Sabrina Banks      08 High Point, NC           4.95m   1.1  16-03.00  2 
 44 #  347 Leyana Taylor      07 Indianapolis, IN         4.95m  -0.9  16-03.00  2 
 47 # 6851 Charve Gibson      08 Fayette, MS              4.92m   0.8  16-01.75  4 
 48 #  341 Kayla Stripling    08 Snellville, GA           4.90m   3.8  16-01.00  2 
 49 # 9017 Saleya Scott       07 Champlin, MN             4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50  2 
 49 # 8871 Oriana Perez Pea   07 Austin, TX               4.89m  -0.1  16-00.50  4 
 51 # 1792 Jaylae Sims        07 Hutto, TX                4.88m   1.2  16-00.25  3 
 52 # 5295 Kalli Congden      08 Canastota, NY            4.87m   2.4  15-11.75  4 
 53 # 9483 Nicole Green       07 Dardenne Prairie, M      4.86m   0.5  15-11.50  4 
 54 #10683 Yasmine Hoard      08 Grandview, MO            4.85m   1.0  15-11.00  3 
 54 # 3013 Michailyn Rose     08 Suffolk, VA              4.85m   1.0  15-11.00  3 
 56 # 7140 Damilola Glory-Ba  08 Vallejo, CA              4.84m   2.6  15-10.50  1 
 56 # 3402 Seleah Morris      07 Flint, MI                4.84m  -0.2  15-10.50  2 
 58 # 9133 Aziaah Shute       07 Nashville, TN            4.83m   1.2  15-10.25  2 
 59 # 9316 Aziza Hendricks    08 Saint Louis, MO          4.82m   0.2  15-09.75  4 
 60 # 1409 Daliyah Richard    08 Brenham, TX              4.80m   2.8  15-09.00  3 
 61 #10203 Destiny Johnson    07 Richton Park, IL         4.79m   1.1  15-08.75  2 
 62 # 2753 Rihanna Rinkin     08 Arlington, TN            4.77m   0.1  15-07.75  2 
 63 # 3946 Parker Jones       08 Lawrence, KS             4.76m   1.5  15-07.50  2 
 64 #  800 Egypt Hodge        07 Vacaville, CA            4.75m  -0.7  15-07.00  1 
 65 # 2790 Keirre Martinez    07 Olathe, KS               4.74m   1.0  15-06.75  3 
 66 # 4147 Abigail Haldorson  07 Saint Paul, MN           4.72m  -0.1  15-06.00  1 
 66 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI             4.72m  -0.8  15-06.00  2 
 68 # 1401 Jamaya Hill        08 Cincinnati, OH           4.68m   2.2  15-04.25  2 
 68 # 3055 Reagan Ross        08 Wellington, FL           4.68m  -0.3  15-04.25  1 
 70 # 5591 Zoe Li Khan        07 Brookline, MA            4.64m   0.9  15-02.75  1 
 71 #  444 Devan Williams     08 Alexandria, LA           4.63m   0.2  15-02.25  1 
 72 # 5181 Ella Kreuzburg     08 Frederick, MD            4.62m   1.1  15-02.00  1 
 73 # 9648 Samarie Roberts    07 Grand Rapids, MI         4.59m   0.7  15-00.75  2 
 73 # 6915 Morgan Hanlin      07 Red Wing, MN             4.59m   0.9  15-00.75  1 
 75 #  244 Vivian Peele       07 Santa Rosa Beach, F      4.55m   0.3  14-11.25  1 
 75 # 1867 Raeghan Melchor    08 Indian Trail, NC         4.55m   0.5  14-11.25  2 
 75 #  577 Jyda Brown         07 Belleville, MI           4.55m  -0.8  14-11.25  1 
 78 # 8049 Akili Bennett      08 Chesterfield, MO         4.53m   0.9  14-10.50  3 
 79 # 7221 Sanaa Charles      07 Saint Cloud, FL          4.49m  -1.2  14-08.75  2 
 80 # 6813 Raegan Henry       08 Dumfries, VA             4.44m  -0.3  14-07.00  1 
 81 # 5701 Zariah Dyer        07 Milwaukee, WI            4.43m  -0.6  14-06.50  1 
 82 # 9454 Jolie Dubuisson    07 Fort Lauderdale, FL      4.42m  -0.9  14-06.00  1 
 83 #  245 Evangeline Rusyny  07 Destin, FL               4.34m   0.7  14-03.00  1 
 83 # 1330 Autumn Jones       07 Saint Louis, MO          4.34m   0.1  14-03.00  1 
 85 # 3468 Emma Svetiev       07 Norfolk, VA              4.22m  -1.0  13-10.25  1 
 86 # 5904 Kennedy Hayward    07 Wyncote, PA              4.19m   0.2  13-09.00  1 
 87 #  652 Amia Bethea        08 Raiford, FL              4.15m  -0.2  13-07.50  1 
 -- # 9500 Maya Harris        08 Murfreesboro, TN           DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 4158 Nadja Burkholder   08 Kuna, ID                   DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 2898 Audrey Crawford    07 Crestview, FL              DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 4161 Aliceann Hilleshi  08 Eagle, ID                  DNS   NWI            1 
 -- #  206 Byela Mwesigwa     08 Tracy, CA                  DNS   NWI            1 
 -- #  684 Olivia Dalson      08 Naperville, IL             DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 7285 Janelle Grimes     08 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 7986 Nenna Steward      08 Belle Glade, FL            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 5296 Madelyn Devendorf  08 Liverpool, NY              DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 6432 Chayse Mitchell    08 Eldersburg, MD             DNS   NWI            2 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #10843 Lily Muzzy         07 Georgetown, TX          12.49m   0.8  40-11.75  3 
  2 # 3013 Michailyn Rose     08 Suffolk, VA             12.47m   1.7  40-11.00  3 
  3 # 8817 Jaida Bell         07 Johnston, IA            11.96m   1.8  39-03.00  3 
  4 # 7167 Ryan Moore         07 Franklin, TN            11.71m   0.7  38-05.00  3 
  5 # 3815 Sabrina Banks      08 High Point, NC          11.62m   1.3  38-01.50  3 
  6 # 2744 Ehi Aigbomian      08 Millington, TN          11.56m   1.8  37-11.25  3 
  7 #  404 Trinity Lavant     07 Statesboro, GA          11.54m  -0.3  37-10.50  2 
  8 # 9021 Grazina Troup      07 Minneapolis, MN         11.32m   1.1  37-01.75  3 
  9 # 9483 Nicole Green       07 Dardenne Prairie, M     11.29m  -0.3  37-00.50  3 
 10 # 2574 Jordan Morgan      07 Midlothian, TX          11.20m   0.1  36-09.00  3 
 11 # 3412 Zipporah Jones     07 Dallas, TX              11.19m   0.9  36-08.50  3 
 12 # 9636 Grace Pritchard    07 Celina, TX              11.15m   1.3  36-07.00  3 
 13 # 9666 Milena Sciullo     08 Grove City, PA          11.10m   1.5  36-05.00  3 
 14 # 6922 Claire Stein       07 Saint Paul, MN          11.09m   0.3  36-04.75  3 
 15 #  262 Cailyn Webber      07 North Charleston, S     11.08m  -0.4  36-04.25  3 
 16 # 2782 Kaidence Alston    08 Olathe, KS              11.06m   0.9  36-03.50  3 
 17 #10435 Kaidyn Harris      08 Akron, OH               11.03m   1.6  36-02.25  2 
 17 # 2789 Sayzjah Hudson     08 Independence, MO        11.03m   1.4  36-02.25  2 
 19 # 9316 Aziza Hendricks    08 Saint Louis, MO         11.01m   1.3  36-01.50  3 
 20 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL               10.99m   0.9  36-00.75  3 
 21 #10203 Destiny Johnson    07 Richton Park, IL        10.98m   0.7  36-00.25  2 
 22 # 4203 Gelena Holder-Bro  07 Steger, IL              10.95m  -1.3  35-11.25  2 
 23 #10774 Kylee Zamecnik     07 Richfield Village,      10.92m   0.5  35-10.00  3 
 24 # 2751 Peyton Miller      08 Arlington, TN           10.89m   0.3  35-08.75  3 
 25 # 1867 Raeghan Melchor    08 Indian Trail, NC        10.85m   1.5  35-07.25  2 
 26 # 7141 Kenani Dorsey      07 Tampa, FL               10.82m   0.6  35-06.00  3 
 26 #  429 A'Shyria Burns     07 Alexandria, LA          10.82m  -2.0  35-06.00  3 
 28 # 6439 Ogechi Uzoukwu     07 Randallstown, MD        10.69m   1.4  35-01.00  3 
 28 #  345 London Helloms     07 Indianapolis, IN        10.69m   0.3  35-01.00  2 
 30 # 5295 Kalli Congden      08 Canastota, NY           10.60m   0.2  34-09.50  3 
 31 # 7794 Ciera Cammon       07 Gramercy, LA            10.56m   2.3  34-07.75  2 
 32 # 9017 Saleya Scott       07 Champlin, MN            10.53m  -0.4  34-06.75  2 
 33 # 5227 Aubrey Anderson    07 Goshen, KY              10.50m   0.6  34-05.50  2 
 34 #10683 Yasmine Hoard      08 Grandview, MO           10.45m   2.7  34-03.50  1 
 35 #  445 Noelle Williams    08 Boyce, LA               10.43m   1.1  34-02.75  2 
 36 # 9133 Aziaah Shute       07 Nashville, TN           10.42m   0.5  34-02.25  3 
 37 # 6851 Charve Gibson      08 Fayette, MS             10.37m   0.3  34-00.25  3 
 38 # 7547 Rachel Chen        07 Clifton Park, NY        10.34m   0.9  33-11.25  1 
 38 #  685 Tamia Davidson     07 Aurora, IL              10.34m   1.7  33-11.25  2 
 40 # 5591 Zoe Li Khan        07 Brookline, MA           10.29m   0.5  33-09.25  2 
 41 # 3973 Addison Vogel      08 Kansas City, KS         10.22m   1.0  33-06.50  1 
 42 #  708 Kennedi Reed       07 Sugar Grove, IL         10.14m   0.8  33-03.25  2 
 43 # 5317 Jayla Aldridge     08 Houston, TX             10.11m   1.3  33-02.00  2 
 44 # 6389 Victoria Brown     07 Peoria, IL              10.10m   2.6  33-01.75  2 
 45 #10169 Raegan Sinclair    07 Baltimore, MD            9.96m   0.9  32-08.25  1 
 46 #  773 Alesha Duncan      07 Pflugerville, TX         9.95m   1.0  32-07.75  2 
 46 # 9330 Ryann Stamps       07 Florissant, MO           9.95m   2.0  32-07.75  2 
 48 # 7582 Aliyah Henry       08 Arlington, TX            9.90m   2.4  32-05.75  2 
 49 # 7553 Caroline Murphy    07 Troy, NY                 9.86m   1.3  32-04.25  1 
 49 #10862 Simone Sprague     08 Round Rock, TX           9.86m   0.5  32-04.25  2 
 51 # 8484 Kaelyn Rich        07 Leander, TX              9.81m  -1.7  32-02.25  2 
 52 # 3055 Reagan Ross        08 Wellington, FL           9.76m   1.4  32-00.25  1 
 52 # 1870 Tori Tellis        07 Charlotte, NC            9.76m   1.3  32-00.25  1 
 54 # 7719 Sydney Tubbins     08 Fairfax, VA              9.69m   0.6  31-09.50  1 
 55 # 3468 Emma Svetiev       07 Norfolk, VA              9.67m   1.4  31-08.75  1 
 56 # 1330 Autumn Jones       07 Saint Louis, MO          9.59m   1.5  31-05.75  1 
 57 # 6915 Morgan Hanlin      07 Red Wing, MN             9.53m   0.7  31-03.25  1 
 58 # 7913 Jasmine Peoples    07 Mooresville, NC          9.52m  -0.8  31-03.00  1 
 59 #  523 Erika Dombroski    07 Chalfont, PA             9.47m   0.7  31-01.00  2 
 60 # 6831 Dane Thomason      08 Huntsville, TX           9.45m   0.8  31-00.00  1 
 61 # 4738 Reese Pope         07 Olathe, KS               9.43m  -0.8  30-11.25  1 
 61 # 4155 Whitney Levy       08 Laurel, MD               9.43m   0.3  30-11.25  1 
 63 # 5701 Zariah Dyer        07 Milwaukee, WI            9.41m   1.7  30-10.50  1 
 64 # 8048 Leah Bazile        08 Ballwin, MO              9.33m   2.5  30-07.50  1 
 65 # 7161 Lilyanna Hunnicut  07 Murfreesboro, TN         9.28m   1.3  30-05.50  1 
 66 #10322 Aliyah Binette     08 Spotsylvania, VA         9.23m   3.0  30-03.50  1 
 67 # 7000 Rickie Tillotson   07 La Crosse, WI            8.91m   0.9  29-02.75  1 
 -- # 4634 Lola Novak         08 Stockholm, NJ             FOUL                  1 
 -- # 4949 Ava Sallier        08 Gretna, LA                FOUL                  1 
 -- # 9500 Maya Harris        08 Murfreesboro, TN           DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 8830 Constance Aldred   08 Aubrey, TX                 DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 3847 Phoenix Higginbot  08 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 7967 Gabrielle Pridgen  08 Davie, FL                  DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 4161 Aliceann Hilleshi  08 Eagle, ID                  DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 2245 Aliyah Atkins      07 Katy, TX                   DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 9368 Ava Amundson       08 Visalia, CA                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 4158 Nadja Burkholder   08 Kuna, ID                   DNS   NWI            3 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9083 J'Nia Simpson      08 Tampa, FL               13.48m   44-02.75  4 
  2 # 9603 Charlee Morton     07 Hampton, IA             12.85m   42-02.00  4 
  3 # 3858 Sophia Grinstead   07 Spring Branch, TX       12.14m   39-10.00  4 
  4 # 6201 Priya Cheatham     08 Maryland Heights, M     11.90m   39-00.50  4 
  5 # 4793 Sarai Clark        07 Raymore, MO             11.88m   38-11.75  4 
  6 # 8551 Taylor Wallace     08 Mansfield, TX           11.40m   37-05.00  4 
  7 # 3275 McKenna Lay        08 Pacific, MO             11.32m   37-01.75  4 
  8 #  757 Maya King-Hooks    07 Chicago, IL             11.06m   36-03.50  4 
  9 # 9457 Destiny Duesterbe  07 Sheboygan, WI           10.80m   35-05.25  3 
 10 # 2073 Lauren Curry       08 Providence Forge, V     10.71m   35-01.75  4 
 11 # 9469 Callaghan Finnega  07 Decatur, GA             10.70m   35-01.25  4 
 12 # 9483 Nicole Green       07 Dardenne Prairie, M     10.66m   34-11.75  3 
 13 # 7165 Sania Mcghee       07 Antioch, TN             10.64m   34-11.00  3 
 14 # 6155 Isabel Stranathan  08 Wichita, KS             10.31m   33-10.00  3 
 15 # 6692 Elizabeth Nuhu     07 Saint Augustine, FL     10.30m   33-09.50  2 
 16 #10562 Da'Lani Brown      08 Louisville, KY          10.29m   33-09.25  4 
 17 # 9542 Chloe Kessenich    07 Rio, WI                 10.27m   33-08.50  4 
 18 # 1944 Rayne Summers      08 Cincinnati, OH          10.25m   33-07.50  3 
 19 # 9605 Audrey Myers       08 Appleton, WI            10.23m   33-06.75  4 
 20 #  427 Laylah Branch-Kin  07 Alexandria, LA          10.19m   33-05.25  4 
 21 # 9535 Addison Johnson    07 Decatur, IL              9.95m   32-07.75  4 
 22 # 6202 Cami Costello      07 St.Louis, MO             9.94m   32-07.50  4 
 23 # 3971 Camryn Talcott     07 Olathe, KS               9.89m   32-05.50  4 
 24 # 3113 Angela Key         07 Gaithersburg, MD         9.84m   32-03.50  3 
 25 # 9148 Sabra Fink         07 Saint Louis, MO          9.81m   32-02.25  2 
 26 # 7532 Sophia Tupusheva   07 Austin, TX               9.80m   32-02.00  3 
 27 # 3397 Skylar Davis       07 Houston, TX              9.74m   31-11.50  3 
 28 # 3933 Mary Jane Britz    07 Pleasanton, KS           9.64m   31-07.50  4 
 29 # 4917 Chloe Meyers       08 Bellevue, KY             9.56m   31-04.50  2 
 29 # 1460 Jaislynn Ingram    08 Lima, OH                 9.56m   31-04.50  3 
 31 # 5838 Bella Brown        08 Geneseo, IL              9.55m   31-04.00  3 
 32 # 9460 Piper Eby          07 Germantown, WI           9.50m   31-02.00  3 
 33 # 6321 Amirah Stewart     08 Columbus, OH             9.49m   31-01.75  2 
 34 #10431 Alma Drazi         07 Clive, IA                9.46m   31-00.50  3 
 35 # 9628 Savannah Perego    07 Proctorville, OH         9.45m   31-00.00  3 
 36 # 4888 Annie Steele       07 Knoxville, TN            9.44m   30-11.75  3 
 37 # 6776 Claire Ledbetter   07 Allen, TX                9.20m   30-02.25  2 
 38 # 3871 Mikayla Ramos      07 Castroville, TX          9.15m   30-00.25  2 
 39 # 4886 Grace Schoenfelde  07 Knoxville, TN            9.08m   29-09.50  2 
 40 # 7148 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL           9.06m   29-08.75  3 
 40 # 4413 Sani Hamlin        07 Philadelphia, PA         9.06m   29-08.75  2 
 42 # 7000 Rickie Tillotson   07 La Crosse, WI            9.05m   29-08.25  2 
 43 # 5395 Ariyahna Hinds-Pe  08 Conley, GA               8.94m   29-04.00  2 
 44 # 9610 Saige Nicholson    07 Hackensack, NJ           8.92m   29-03.25  2 
 45 # 6777 Gabriella Rawlins  07 Allen, TX                8.91m   29-02.75  2 
 46 #10399 Jamila Bland       08 Gurnee, IL               8.86m   29-01.00  3 
 47 # 1386 Hailey Cho         08 Lake Zurich, IL          8.84m   29-00.00  3 
 48 # 6644 Juin Benson        07 New Castle, DE           8.82m   28-11.25  2 
 49 # 5643 Addison Schwarzen  08 Southfield, MI           8.71m   28-07.00  2 
 50 # 6393 Megyn Erlacher     08 Oneida, IL               8.67m   28-05.50  3 
 51 # 1568 Maya Nelson        08 Harrisburg, PA           8.64m   28-04.25  2 
 52 # 9497 Reagan Hansen      07 Ellsworth, KS            8.63m   28-03.75  3 
 53 # 9399 Jazminn Bremer     07 Cleveland, OH            8.38m   27-06.00  1 
 54 # 1577 Kendall Graham     07 Charlotte, NC            8.36m   27-05.25  2 
 55 # 2608 Ny'Quicia Wolford  07 Houston, TX              8.21m   26-11.25  2 
 56 # 9064 Danica Yellock     08 Raleigh, NC              8.09m   26-06.50  1 
 57 # 7707 Genese Grant       07 Woodbridge, VA           7.91m   25-11.50  1 
 58 #  577 Jyda Brown         07 Belleville, MI           7.70m   25-03.25  1 
 59 # 4858 Emelia Mangold     08 Columbia, MO             7.57m   24-10.00  2 
 60 # 6214 Courtney Hall      08 Gretna, LA               7.48m   24-06.50  1 
 61 # 8852 Allisyn Harris     08 Chesapeake, va           7.31m   23-11.75  1 
 62 #  124 Lamia Johnson-Bak  08 Mt Clemens, MI           7.13m   23-04.75  1 
 63 # 3060 Skye Zwirner       07 Wellington, FL           6.94m   22-09.25  1 
 64 # 3786 Arayah Brown       08 Orange Park, FL          6.85m   22-05.75  1 
 65 # 9688 Gloria Stark       08 Midland, MI              6.64m   21-09.50  1 
 66 # 1635 Sarai Templeman    07 Greeley, CO              5.94m   19-06.00  4 
 67 # 2238 Jamie Spiller      08 Atlantic Beach, FL       5.15m   16-10.75  1 
 -- #  262 Cailyn Webber      07 North Charleston, S        DNS             1 
 -- # 2749 Savannah Keys      07 Millington, TN             DNS             2 
 -- # 7986 Nenna Steward      08 Belle Glade, FL            DNS             1 
 -- # 7931 Jada Ewell         07 Southfield, MI             DNS             2 
 -- # 5818 Alexis Weddington  07 Aurora, CO                 DNS             1 
 -- # 7705 Jordyn Carpenter   07 Stafford, VA               DNS             1 
 -- # 7706 Joy Carpenter      07 Stafford, VA               DNS             1 
 -- # 4415 Sahaabiyyah Sabr-  07 Philadelphia, PA           DNS             1 
 -- #  417 Kiyah Rawls        07 Tomball, TX                DNS             3 
 -- # 6825 Janiah Hines       08 Charlotte, NC              DNS             1 
 -- #10442 Xyia West          07 Akron, OH                  DNS             3 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 15-16 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9083 J'Nia Simpson      08 Tampa, FL               41.98m     137-09  3 
  2 # 9460 Piper Eby          07 Germantown, WI          40.11m     131-07  3 
  3 # 9435 Ella Cockrum       07 Weatherford, TX         39.35m     129-01  3 
  4 # 9603 Charlee Morton     07 Hampton, IA             39.33m     129-00  3 
  5 # 7931 Jada Ewell         07 Southfield, MI          38.81m     127-04  3 
  6 # 3858 Sophia Grinstead   07 Spring Branch, TX       38.49m     126-03  3 
  7 # 8548 Kacey Johnson      08 Frisco, TX              35.51m     116-06  3 
  8 # 6692 Elizabeth Nuhu     07 Saint Augustine, FL     35.03m     114-11  2 
  9 # 6201 Priya Cheatham     08 Maryland Heights, M     34.33m     112-07  3 
 10 # 7532 Sophia Tupusheva   07 Austin, TX              33.81m     110-11  3 
 11 # 1699 Isabella Thurston  08 Bloomington, IL         33.78m     110-10  3 
 12 # 6155 Isabel Stranathan  08 Wichita, KS             32.82m     107-08  3 
 13 # 6776 Claire Ledbetter   07 Allen, TX               32.79m     107-07  3 
 14 # 3235 Sariyah Lewis      07 Fort Lauderdale, FL     32.78m     107-06  3 
 15 # 9628 Savannah Perego    07 Proctorville, OH        32.43m     106-05  3 
 16 # 9542 Chloe Kessenich    07 Rio, WI                 32.17m     105-06  3 
 17 # 5227 Aubrey Anderson    07 Goshen, KY              32.13m     105-05  2 
 18 # 9649 Allison Robinett   07 Salina, KS              32.11m     105-04  3 
 19 # 9548 Abbie Kluver       07 Indianola, IA           31.94m     104-09  3 
 20 # 3397 Skylar Davis       07 Houston, TX             31.88m     104-07  2 
 21 # 5847 Saidie Shemek      08 Milan, IL               31.44m     103-02  2 
 22 #10304 Alysse Hollister   08 Shoreview, MN           30.90m     101-04  2 
 23 # 5167 Aleigha Sullivan   08 Lexington, KY           30.33m      99-06  3 
 24 # 7165 Sania Mcghee       07 Antioch, TN             29.74m      97-07  3 
 25 # 4026 Amber Bowling      08 Needville, TX           29.30m      96-01  2 
 26 #10433 Nellie Johnson     08 Des Moines, IA          29.09m      95-05  2 
 27 # 3275 McKenna Lay        08 Pacific, MO             28.69m      94-01  1 
 28 # 4886 Grace Schoenfelde  07 Knoxville, TN           28.48m      93-05  2 
 29 # 9469 Callaghan Finnega  07 Decatur, GA             28.33m      92-11  2 
 30 # 3933 Mary Jane Britz    07 Pleasanton, KS          28.25m      92-08  3 
 31 # 9669 Kylea Seidell      07 Pekin, IL               28.07m      92-01  3 
 32 # 9535 Addison Johnson    07 Decatur, IL             28.02m      91-11  1 
 33 # 1944 Rayne Summers      08 Cincinnati, OH          27.93m      91-08  2 
 34 # 3060 Skye Zwirner       07 Wellington, FL          27.71m      90-11  1 
 35 # 9575 Maggie Marhefka    08 Amarillo, TX            27.56m      90-05  3 
 36 # 2608 Ny'Quicia Wolford  07 Houston, TX             27.17m      89-02  2 
 37 # 7148 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL          26.23m      86-01  2 
 38 #10562 Da'Lani Brown      08 Louisville, KY          26.17m      85-10  1 
 39 # 9064 Danica Yellock     08 Raleigh, NC             25.85m      84-10  1 
 40 # 6644 Juin Benson        07 New Castle, DE          25.78m      84-07  2 
 41 # 4763 Taryn Luster       07 Kansas City, MO         25.47m      83-07  2 
 42 # 9399 Jazminn Bremer     07 Cleveland, OH           24.91m      81-09  1 
 43 # 6393 Megyn Erlacher     08 Oneida, IL              24.07m      79-00  1 
 44 # 5643 Addison Schwarzen  08 Southfield, MI          23.69m      77-09  1 
 45 # 4825 Zyanna Crosby      08 Stanford, KY            22.89m      75-01  1 
 46 # 7707 Genese Grant       07 Woodbridge, VA          21.58m      70-10  1 
 47 # 9148 Sabra Fink         07 Saint Louis, MO         20.69m      67-10  1 
 47 # 6202 Cami Costello      07 St.Louis, MO            20.69m      67-10  1 
 49 #11072 Kierstan McCord    07 Clinton, MS             19.87m      65-02  1 
 50 # 5395 Ariyahna Hinds-Pe  08 Conley, GA              18.88m      61-11  1 
 51 #  124 Lamia Johnson-Bak  08 Mt Clemens, MI          18.00m      59-01  1 
 52 # 1635 Sarai Templeman    07 Greeley, CO             17.15m      56-03  1 
 53 # 6211 Jolie Dubois       07 Marrero, LA             16.04m      52-07  1 
 -- # 3871 Mikayla Ramos      07 Castroville, TX           FOUL             2 
 -- # 9372 Brenna Armstrong   07 Clarion, PA               FOUL             2 
 -- # 8551 Taylor Wallace     08 Mansfield, TX             FOUL             2 
 -- # 7893 Maliha Moore       08 Hazelwood, MO             FOUL             1 
 -- # 9685 Claire Springstee  07 Elizabethtown, KY          DNS             2 
 -- #  417 Kiyah Rawls        07 Tomball, TX                DNS             2 
 -- # 6825 Janiah Hines       08 Charlotte, NC              DNS             1 
 -- # 7705 Jordyn Carpenter   07 Stafford, VA               DNS             1 
 -- # 3971 Camryn Talcott     07 Olathe, KS                 DNS             2 
 -- # 6321 Amirah Stewart     08 Columbus, OH               DNS             2 
 -- # 9333 Jadah Walker       08 East Saint Louis, I        DNS             1 
 -- # 1568 Maya Nelson        08 Harrisburg, PA             DNS             1 
 -- # 7706 Joy Carpenter      07 Stafford, VA               DNS             1 
 -- # 2073 Lauren Curry       08 Providence Forge, V        DNS             2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 155-07  8/3/2017    Skylar Ciccolini, Lewistown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #10492 Sophia Scott       07 Omaha, NE               46.58m     152-10  3 
  2 # 4026 Amber Bowling      08 Needville, TX           40.03m     131-04  3 
  3 # 9696 Jaedyn Swindall    08 Ardmore, OK             38.73m     127-01  3 
  4 # 3275 McKenna Lay        08 Pacific, MO             37.72m     123-09  3 
  5 # 9447 Morgan David       07 Lake Charles, LA        37.04m     121-06  3 
  6 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI            34.78m     114-01  3 
  7 # 2754 Samiya Rinkin      08 Arlington, TN           34.61m     113-06  3 
  8 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA          34.54m     113-04  3 
  9 #  529 Angela Manila      07 Willow Grove, PA        31.74m     104-02  3 
 10 # 3705 Piper Schroeder    08 Sedgwick, KS            31.07m     101-11  3 
 11 # 9083 J'Nia Simpson      08 Tampa, FL               30.83m     101-02  3 
 12 # 9400 Ryley Brinkley     07 Benson, NC              30.76m     100-11  3 
 13 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV            30.35m      99-07  3 
 14 # 1103 Jynelle Lewis      07 Albion, MI              30.32m      99-06  3 
 15 #  117 Tricia Ste.Marie   07 Burleson, TX            28.73m      94-03  2 
 16 # 9542 Chloe Kessenich    07 Rio, WI                 28.31m      92-10  3 
 17 # 6155 Isabel Stranathan  08 Wichita, KS             28.27m      92-09  3 
 18 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX           27.83m      91-04  3 
 19 # 6182 Lucy Marion        07 Lake Zurich, IL         27.70m      90-10  2 
 20 # 2408 Zi'Yahh Mclean-Di  08 Upper Darby, PA         27.53m      90-04  3 
 21 # 9064 Danica Yellock     08 Raleigh, NC             26.85m      88-01  2 
 22 # 1089 Sidney Johnson     07 Blanco, TX              26.83m      88-00  3 
 23 # 3060 Skye Zwirner       07 Wellington, FL          26.67m      87-06  3 
 24 # 8592 Novia Jack         07 Iowa Colony, TX         26.58m      87-02  2 
 25 # 9469 Callaghan Finnega  07 Decatur, GA             26.30m      86-03  1 
 26 # 5838 Bella Brown        08 Geneseo, IL             25.30m      83-00  2 
 27 # 9549 Destiny Knox       07 Kansas City, MO         25.19m      82-08  2 
 28 # 7579 Oyediya Eke        07 Arlington, TX           24.81m      81-05  2 
 29 # 1699 Isabella Thurston  08 Bloomington, IL         24.39m      80-00  2 
 30 # 3910 Kamilah Lewis      08 Fayetteville, NC        24.14m      79-02  2 
 31 # 3959 Mary Mckee         08 Olathe, KS             J24.14m      79-02  2 
 32 #  856 Michelle Holley    07 Union, KY               24.09m      79-00  2 
 33 # 9460 Piper Eby          07 Germantown, WI          23.54m      77-03  1 
 34 # 2384 Mia Keeler         07 Dallas, TX              23.33m      76-06  2 
 35 # 4028 Cameron Kelley     08 Richmond, TX            21.82m      71-07  2 
 36 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX      21.55m      70-08  2 
 37 # 6888 Kyllysta Dawkins   07 Schertz, TX             21.53m      70-08  2 
 38 # 4915 Haylie Lamb        07 Alexandria, KY          21.26m      69-09  2 
 39 #  971 Amiyah Hardimon    08 Oakwood Village, OH     20.76m      68-01  1 
 40 # 9085 Truth Weekly       08 Tampa, FL               20.66m      67-09  1 
 41 # 1094 Amaria Brown       08 Tecumseh, MI            20.50m      67-03  3 
 42 # 9148 Sabra Fink         07 Saint Louis, MO         19.46m      63-10  2 
 43 # 1635 Sarai Templeman    07 Greeley, CO             19.38m      63-07  1 
 44 # 4413 Sani Hamlin        07 Philadelphia, PA        18.99m      62-04  2 
 45 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI           18.85m      61-10  1 
 46 # 1460 Jaislynn Ingram    08 Lima, OH                18.84m      61-10  2 
 47 # 4913 Jayla Dowell       08 Newport, KY             18.47m      60-07  2 
 48 # 7707 Genese Grant       07 Woodbridge, VA          18.44m      60-06  1 
 49 #  577 Jyda Brown         07 Belleville, MI          18.05m      59-03  1 
 50 # 6214 Courtney Hall      08 Gretna, LA              17.82m      58-05  1 
 51 #  756 Sandra Franco      07 Aurora, IL              17.48m      57-04  1 
 52 # 5332 Samarri Williams   08 Rosenberg, TX           17.27m      56-08  1 
 53 # 8062 Christin Turntine  08 Saint Louis, MO         15.26m      50-01  1 
 54 # 3127 Cameron Wilson     08 Damascus, MD            15.01m      49-03  1 
 55 # 2153 Ana Van Plew       07 Delmar, NY              14.20m      46-07  1 
 56 # 8852 Allisyn Harris     08 Chesapeake, va           8.72m      28-07  1 
 -- #  969 Iniya Charlton     07 Cleveland, OH              DNS             2 
 -- # 7148 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL             DNS             1 
 -- # 7013 Melody Gibbs       08 Rockford, IL               DNS             1 
 -- # 6644 Juin Benson        07 New Castle, DE             DNS             1 
 -- # 9628 Savannah Perego    07 Proctorville, OH           DNS             1 
 -- # 6880 Lauren Simmons     08 Baltimore, MD              DNS             1 
 -- # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC                DNS             2 
 -- # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH              DNS             3 
 -- # 2749 Savannah Keys      07 Millington, TN             DNS             2 
 -- # 3687 Morgan Robinson    08 Wentzville, MO             DNS             3 
 -- # 7705 Jordyn Carpenter   07 Stafford, VA               DNS             1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX             25.60   3.8  4    833
  2 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX         25.91   1.3  3    805
  3 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA           26.01   1.3  2    796
  4 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX              26.32   2.5  5    769
  5 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX             26.37   3.8  4    765
  6 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL                26.57   1.3  2    748
  7 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO             26.71   1.3  2    736
  8 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN              26.74   1.3  2    734
  9 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI              26.80   3.8  4    729
 10 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN            27.03   1.3  3    709
 11 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX           27.28   3.8  4    689
 12 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL               27.38   1.3  3    681
 13 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD                27.50   1.3  3    671
 14 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR               27.51   0.7  1    670
 15 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC              27.72   0.7  1    653
 16 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO            27.73   2.5  5    652
 17 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO            27.92   0.7  1    637
 18 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV             27.94   1.3  3    636
 19 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX            28.01   1.3  3    630
 20 # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX               28.05   2.5  5    627
 21 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN         28.07   3.8  4    625
 22 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI             28.13   0.7  1    621
 23 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC               28.32   2.5  5    606
 24 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK                28.42   2.5  5    598
 25 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS               28.47   0.7  1    594
 26 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA              28.49   1.3  2    593
 27 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO            28.52   2.5  5    590
 28 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI            28.57   1.3  3    587
 29 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX       28.63   0.7  1    582
 30 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F      28.67   3.8  4    579
 31 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH            28.88   0.7  1    563
 32 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD       29.01   1.3  2    553
 33 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           29.52   1.3  2    516
 34 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA               29.74   2.5  5    500
 35 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY             29.76   3.8  4    499
 36 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC       29.80   1.3  2    496
 37 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA          29.94   0.7  1    486
 38 # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA           30.20   3.8  4    468
 -- # 9019 Nia Sullivan Glen  07 St Louis Park, MN          DNS   2.5  5 
 -- # 5224 D'Ariah Harris     07 Scott, AR                  DNS   1.3  3 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX       2:23.45   3    777
  2 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX            2:24.46   3    764
  3 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO          2:25.73   3    747
  4 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX     2:30.57   1    686
  5 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI           2:32.25   2    665
  6 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL             2:34.21   1    641
  7 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA         2:34.38   3    639
  8 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL              2:34.41   2    639
  9 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV           2:34.94   1    632
 10 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR             2:35.33   3    628
 11 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI          2:35.49   1    626
 12 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN          2:36.22   2    617
 13 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX          2:37.57   2    601
 14 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX           2:38.47   3    591
 15 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO          2:38.72   3    588
 16 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS             2:40.77   2    564
 17 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY           2:40.82   1    563
 18 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN            2:41.52   2    556
 19 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO          2:45.48   2    512
 20 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F    2:45.76   1    509
 21 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC            2:45.97   2    506
 22 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD              2:46.44   2    501
 23 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI            2:47.59   2    489
 24 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH          2:48.86   3    475
 25 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX         2:49.76   3    466
 26 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK              2:50.81   3    455
 27 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA         2:51.59   3    447
 28 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN       2:52.73   1    436
 29 # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX             2:53.22   1    431
 30 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA             2:53.31   1    430
 31 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA        2:59.24   1    372
 32 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX           3:00.03   3    365
 33 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO           3:00.75   3    358
 34 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD     3:00.97   1    356
 35 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC     3:03.08   2    337
 36 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC             3:04.53   2    324
 37 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA            3:19.87   2    203
 -- # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA             DNF   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX           15.06   1.7  5    834
  2 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN              15.60   0.3  3    764
  3 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX         15.67   0.3  3    755
  4 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX              15.74   1.6  4    746
  5 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO            15.91   1.1  2    725
  6 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO            16.26   1.9  1    683
  7 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO             16.34   0.3  3    673
  8 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI              16.37   1.6  4    670
  9 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR               16.54   1.9  1    649
 10 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN            16.55   1.1  2    648
 11 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD                16.59   0.3  3    644
 12 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           16.62   1.6  4    640
 13 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK                16.77   0.3  3    623
 14 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO            16.78   1.1  2    622
 15 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC               17.01   0.3  3    595
 16 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX             17.10   0.3  3    585
 17 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX             17.19   1.1  2    575
 18 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH            17.20   1.9  1    574
 19 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA               17.24   1.6  4    570
 20 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL                17.59   1.7  5    532
 21 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC              17.74   0.3  3    516
 22 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN         17.89   1.6  4    500
 23 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F      17.90   1.6  4    499 17.895
 24 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI             17.90   1.9  1    499 17.898
 25 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA          17.92   1.9  1    497
 26 # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA           18.02   1.1  2    486
 27 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC       18.13   1.7  5    475
 28 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA              18.27   1.9  1    461
 29 # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX               18.30   1.9  1    458
 30 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS               18.40   1.9  1    448
 31 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX            18.58   1.1  2    430
 32 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL               18.67   1.1  2    422
 33 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD       18.68   1.6  4    421
 34 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX       18.77   1.7  5    412
 35 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA           19.04   1.7  5    387
 36 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI            19.67   1.6  4    330
 37 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY             19.73   1.1  2    325
 38 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV             20.10   1.7  5    294
 -- # 5224 D'Ariah Harris     07 Scott, AR                  DNS   1.7  5 
 -- # 9019 Nia Sullivan Glen  07 St Louis Park, MN          DNS   1.7  5 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX              1.70m    5-07.00  1    855
  2 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA              1.65m    5-05.00  3    795
  3 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC       1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
  4 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX         1.55m    5-01.00  3    678
  4 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX           1.55m    5-01.00  1    678
  6 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK                1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
  6 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO            1.50m    4-11.00  3    621
  6 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD                1.50m    4-11.00  2    621
  6 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR               1.50m    4-11.00  2    621
  6 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX             1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
 11 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO            1.45m    4-09.00  2    566
 11 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC              1.45m    4-09.00  1    566
 11 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA           1.45m    4-09.00  2    566
 11 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F      1.45m    4-09.00  1    566
 11 # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX               1.45m    4-09.00  2    566
 11 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX             1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
 11 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI              1.45m    4-09.00  2    566
 11 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN         1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
 11 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX            1.45m    4-09.00  1    566
 11 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH            1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
 21 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO            1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 21 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL               1.40m    4-07.00  3    512
 21 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA               1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 21 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS               1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 21 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC               1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 21 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA          1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 21 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 21 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL                1.40m    4-07.00  3    512
 21 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX       1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 30 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD       1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 30 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY             1.35m    4-05.00  3    460
 30 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN              1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 30 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN            1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 34 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO             1.30m    4-03.25  3    409
 34 # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA           1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
 36 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI             1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 37 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV             1.20m    3-11.25  3    312
 38 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI            1.10m    3-07.25  3    222
 -- # 5224 D'Ariah Harris     07 Scott, AR                  DNS             1 
 -- # 9019 Nia Sullivan Glen  07 St Louis Park, MN          DNS             3 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX           5.14m  -1.8  16-10.50  2    598
  2 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX              5.07m  -0.8  16-07.75  1    578
  3 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA           4.99m  -1.2  16-04.50  2    557
  4 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX             4.98m  -1.4  16-04.25  2    554
  5 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX             4.93m  -0.3  16-02.25  1    540
  6 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX         4.82m  -2.2  15-09.75  2    511
  7 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK                4.81m  -0.8  15-09.50  1    508
  8 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI             4.68m  -0.4  15-04.25  1    474
  9 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI              4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50  2    456
  9 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL                4.61m   0.3  15-01.50  2    456
  9 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO             4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50  2    456
 12 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC              4.60m  -0.4  15-01.25  2    454
 13 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD       4.57m  -0.3  15-00.00  1    446
 14 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH            4.55m   0.4  14-11.25  1    441
 15 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL               4.49m  -0.9  14-08.75  1    426
 16 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR               4.47m   0.3  14-08.00  2    421
 17 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA              4.46m  -0.6  14-07.75  2    418
 18 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN         4.44m  -0.5  14-07.00  1    413
 18 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC               4.44m  -1.2  14-07.00  1    413
 20 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC       4.43m  -0.6  14-06.50  1    411
 21 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO            4.42m  -0.2  14-06.00  2    408
 21 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX            4.42m  -1.8  14-06.00  2    408
 23 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS               4.39m   0.8  14-05.00  2    401
 23 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           4.39m  -0.6  14-05.00  2    401
 25 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO            4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00  2    396
 26 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN            4.32m   0.6  14-02.25  2    384
 26 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA               4.32m  -0.7  14-02.25  2    384
 28 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX       4.30m  -0.6  14-01.25  1    379
 29 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD                4.25m  -0.6  13-11.50  2    367
 30 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI            4.24m  -0.7  13-11.00  1    364
 31 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV             4.23m  -0.4  13-10.50  1    362
 31 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA          4.23m  -1.3  13-10.50  2    362
 33 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO            4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25  1    359
 34 # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA           4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75  1    357
 35 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN              4.15m  -0.4  13-07.50  1    343
 36 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F      3.94m  -0.7  12-11.25  1    294
 37 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY             3.73m  -0.3  12-03.00  1    248
 -- # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX                FOUL                  1 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO             9.34m   30-07.75  1    486
  2 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX         9.14m   30-00.00  2    473
  3 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO            8.81m   28-11.00  2    452
  4 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA              8.65m   28-04.50  1    441
  5 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           8.40m   27-06.75  1    425
  6 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR               8.08m   26-06.25  2    405
  7 # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX               7.82m   25-08.00  2    388
  8 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX             7.81m   25-07.50  2    387
  9 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD                7.78m   25-06.25  2    385
 10 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA               7.66m   25-01.75  2    377
 11 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA           7.62m   25-00.00  1    375
 11 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX       7.62m   25-00.00  2    375
 13 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH            7.57m   24-10.00  2    372
 14 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX            7.56m   24-09.75  1    371
 15 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV             7.31m   23-11.75  1    355
 16 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO            7.23m   23-08.75  1    350
 17 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX              7.20m   23-07.50  2    348
 18 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN            7.15m   23-05.50  1    345
 19 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC               7.11m   23-04.00  2    342
 19 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS               7.11m   23-04.00  1    342
 21 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN              7.10m   23-03.50  2    341
 22 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO            7.02m   23-00.50  2    336
 23 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC              6.92m   22-08.50  1    330
 24 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F      6.88m   22-07.00  1    327
 25 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI             6.81m   22-04.25  2    323
 26 # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA           6.78m   22-03.00  1    321
 27 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY             6.62m   21-08.75  1    311
 28 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA          6.56m   21-06.25  1    307
 29 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL                6.54m   21-05.50  2    306
 30 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL               6.41m   21-00.50  1    297
 31 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK                6.37m   20-10.75  1    295
 32 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX           6.36m   20-10.50  2    294
 33 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC       6.11m   20-00.50  1    278
 34 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX             5.95m   19-06.25  1    268
 35 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN         5.55m   18-02.50  1    243
 36 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI            5.46m   17-11.00  2    237
 37 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD       5.45m   17-10.75  2    237
 38 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI              5.05m   16-07.00  2    211
 -- # 5224 D'Ariah Harris     07 Scott, AR                  DNS             2 
 -- # 9019 Nia Sullivan Glen  07 St Louis Park, MN          DNS             2 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA          38.15m     125-02  1    632
  2 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO           34.72m     113-11  1    566
  3 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO           33.40m     109-07  2    541
  4 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX        28.34m      93-00  1    445
  5 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH           28.28m      92-09  1    444
  6 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX            27.17m      89-02  1    423
  7 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS              26.94m      88-05  2    419
  8 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI            25.94m      85-01  1    400
  9 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX           25.41m      83-04  1    390
 10 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN           24.78m      81-03  2    378
 11 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV            23.86m      78-03  2    361
 12 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK               22.61m      74-02  2    338
 13 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO            22.18m      72-09  1    329
 14 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX      22.02m      72-03  2    327
 15 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC             21.82m      71-07  1    323
 16 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI           21.55m      70-08  2    318
 17 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F     21.41m      70-03  1    315
 18 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX             21.38m      70-02  1    315
 19 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC      21.15m      69-05  2    310
 20 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY            20.31m      66-08  1    295
 21 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA              20.10m      65-11  1    291
 22 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO           20.08m      65-10  2    290
 23 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR              19.61m      64-04  2    282
 24 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA          19.33m      63-05  2    276
 25 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC              19.24m      63-01  2    275
 26 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN             17.27m      56-08  1    238
 27 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD               17.20m      56-05  2    237
 28 # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX              17.02m      55-10  2    234
 29 # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA          16.91m      55-06  2    232
 30 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN        16.88m      55-04  1    231
 31 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX          16.26m      53-04  1    220
 32 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI             15.72m      51-07  2    210
 33 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD      15.35m      50-04  1    203
 34 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX            14.70m      48-03  2    191
 35 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA         13.93m      45-08  1    177
 36 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL               13.14m      43-01  2    163
 37 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL              11.97m      39-03  2    142
 -- # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA               FOUL             1 
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J  5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9504 Blair Haverkamp    08 Flower Mound, TX          4444     
  2 # 8422 Cate Bryant        08 Houston, TX               4375     
  3 # 6708 Ella Meyerkorth    08 Rock Port, MO             4012     
  4 # 6564 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland, TX              3915     
  5 # 4522 Emily Wright       07 Hillsboro, MO             3804     
  6 # 8090 Kaylah Pearson     08 The Colony, TX            3779     
  7 # 6746 Tessa Trujillo     08 Rogers, AR                3676     
  8 # 2695 Bria Bryd          07 Chesapeake, VA            3596     
  9 # 6039 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA            3573     
 10 # 6757 Caroline Perri     07 Nashville, TN             3541     
 11 # 4855 Jaleah Brookins    07 Columbia, MO              3447     
 12 # 6639 London Poindexter  08 Bixby, OK                 3438     
 13 # 5519 Kimbriel Winfield  07 Cordova, TN               3436     
 14 # 2018 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH             3435     
 15 # 3125 Jada Stubbs        07 Boyds, MD                 3426     
 16 # 7583 Lasaya Lewis       08 Arlington, TX             3396     
 17 #  507 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Alton, IL                 3356     
 18 # 8616 Domenique Smith    07 Pearland, TX              3349     
 19 # 9056 Alexis Mayhew      07 Raleigh, NC               3348     
 20 # 2139 Makayla Evansen    07 Portland, MI              3341     
 21 # 3688 Sarah Saunders     07 Foristell, MO             3337     
 22 # 8939 Celeste Davis      07 Detroit, MI               3331     
 23 # 6156 Breanna Wells      07 Milton, KS                3280     
 24 # 3869 Annaleise Perez    07 Fredericksburg, TX        3273     
 25 #  721 Nevaeh Woods       07 Aurora, IL                3121     
 26 #  241 Alice Fleeman      08 Defuniak Springs, F       3089     
 27 # 7616 Kaela Tyson        08 Monroe, NC                3067     
 28 #  569 Camryn Russell     07 Baxter, IA                3064     
 29 # 1061 Emory Freeman      08 Hendersonville, NC        3043     
 30 # 7591 Olivia Smith       07 Indianapolis, IN          3014     
 31 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV              2952     
 32 # 4017 Addilyn Dufrene    07 Cut Off, LA               2911     
 33 #10213 Alexandra Chareck  08 Springfield, VA           2713     
 34 # 3862 Prisca Igbo        08 Boerne, TX                2704     
 35 # 3718 Sayon Keita        07 New York, NY              2701     
 36 # 2143 Avari Montgomery   08 Charlotte, MI             2684     
 37 # 7473 Taylor Seymore     08 Lexington Park, MD        2676     
 38 # 6041 Luella Weispfenni  08 Des Moines, IA            2273     
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1241 Chiasia Maxwell    07 Columbia, MO          18:43.11  
  2 # 2821 Brinlee Jimenez    08 Elgin, IL             19:30.36  
  3 # 2831 Leslie Uriostegui  08 Elgin, IL             19:43.24  
  4 # 4457 Ompa Andy-Chanel   08 Phenix City, AL       21:20.00  
  5 # 2858 Gabrielle Pomplun  08 Palatine, IL          21:24.30  
  6 # 9658 Camryn Samples     07 Winfield, WV          23:36.09  
  7 # 5072 Haylee Gilbert     08 Anacoco, LA           23:39.51  
  8 # 6880 Lauren Simmons     08 Baltimore, MD         24:45.00  
  9 # 6829 Gloria Degollado   08 Huntsville, TX        25:48.69  
 10 #  876 Lataunya Lewis     07 Longview, TX          26:33.97  
 11 # 2238 Jamie Spiller      08 Atlantic Beach, FL    26:49.59  
 -- # 2853 Lianny Guzman      07 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 -- # 3320 Kirsten Lovejoy    07 Atlanta, GA                DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.46  8/6/2022    Laila Hackett, Plano, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8236 Indya Mayberry     05 Allen, TX                11.57Q -1.8 11 
  2 # 8235 Hannah Lowe        06 Rowlett, TX              11.95Q -0.8 10 
  3 # 7073 Kiera Davis        06 South Ozone Park, N      12.01Q -1.7  2  12.003
  4 # 7912 Janiya Johnson     06 Statesville, NC          12.01Q -1.5  7  12.007
  5 #10865 Kelly Ufodiama     06 Round Rock, TX           12.06Q -2.6  4  12.054
  6 # 4973 Jada Ray           06 Evans, GA                12.06Q -1.6  3  12.058
  7 # 5039 Violet Hewett      06 Austin, TX               12.07Q  0.4  8  12.064
  8 #10771 Jaden Billing      05 Atlanta, GA              12.15Q -0.2  9 
  9 # 8500 Nanjalee Brown     06 Walnut Cove, NC          12.18Q -1.3  6  12.178
 10 #10761 Tajaina Mckenzie   04 Fort Wayne, IN           12.24Q -1.3  5 
 11 #  339 Ne'Yonnah Davis    05 Snellville, GA           12.35Q -2.6  1  12.341
 12 # 6302 Maira Scott        06 Maumee, OH               12.02q -0.8 10 
 13 # 6297 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          12.07q -1.7  2  12.062
 14 #10778 Jessica Kyne       06 Des Moines, IA           12.09q -0.8 10 
 15 # 3613 Journie Franklin   05 Rosenberg, TX            12.18q -1.8 11  12.174
 16 # 4393 Maya Taylor        05 Fishers, IN              12.20q -0.2  9 
 17 # 2296 Mariah Day         06 Dayton, OH               12.22q -0.2  9 
 18 # 5832 Amia Wright        05 Charleston, MS           12.25q -1.3  6 
 19 # 4056 Amariya Hardeman   06 Richmond, TX             12.28q -1.5  7  12.276
 20 # 8207 Christiana Boyd    06 Forney, TX               12.28q -2.6  4  12.278
 21 # 5518 Shantel Reed       06 Cordova, TN              12.31q -1.8 11 
 22 # 9448 Grace Davis        06 Greenville, SC           12.32q  0.4  8 
 23 # 5761 Le'Nehja Norwood   04 Milwaukee, WI            12.34q -1.3  5 
 24 # 8951 Jayla Graham       05 Detroit, MI              12.35q -0.2  9  12.349
 25 # 2272 Royaltee Brown     05 Dallas, TX               12.36  -1.7  2 
 26 # 9134 Zylah Sturdivant   05 Antioch, TN              12.40  -2.6  4 
 27 #10160 Bryce Hatcher      06 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.41  -2.6  1 
 28 #  606 Zakeirah Johnson   05 Omaha, NE                12.48  -1.6  3  12.473
 29 # 8501 Hayleigh Bryant    05 Greensboro, NC           12.48  -1.3  6  12.478
 30 #  629 Anetra Graham      06 Evans, GA                12.50  -1.6  3  12.496
 31 # 2162 Ke'Vina Finch      04 Redford, MI              12.50  -0.2  9  12.500
 32 #   25 Estefania Rivera   06 Carolina, PR             12.51  -0.2  9  12.505
 33 # 8502 Emma Hall          05 Etowah, NC               12.51  -2.6  4  12.506
 34 # 6293 Lillian Hurd       06 Columbus, OH             12.51  -1.6  3  12.509
 35 # 9461 Aaliyah Elliott    05 Olivette, MO             12.53  -0.8 10  12.529
 36 #10998 Kristyn Johnson    05 Bolingbrook, IL          12.53  -1.5  7  12.530
 37 # 1866 Zaniya Littlejohn  05 Charlottle, NC           12.54  -1.3  5  12.532
 38 # 5706 Harmony Johnson    05 Milwaukee, WI            12.54  -1.8 11  12.533
 39 # 5730 Charley Brinks     05 Menomonee Falls, WI      12.54  -0.8 10  12.537
 40 #10561 Kyla Bradberry     06 Louisville, KY           12.54  -1.8 11  12.539
 41 #  432 Ja'Kyra Edwards    05 Alexandria, LA           12.55  -1.3  5 
 42 # 9510 Kristen Hendricks  05 Florissant, MO           12.57  -2.6  1  12.562
 43 # 6408 Victoria Arowoseg  06 San Antonio, TX          12.57  -1.5  7  12.567
 44 # 9010 Diarra Chatham     05 Saint Paul, MN           12.58  -1.7  2 
 45 # 9525 Ranaisha Howard-D  05 Peoria, IL               12.61  -1.6  3 
 46 # 1702 Jazmin West        06 Bloomington, IL          12.62  -1.3  6 
 47 # 8260 Samarrah Williams  06 Mckinney, TX             12.63  -0.8 10  12.625
 48 # 3109 Nancy Hudson       05 Boyds, MD                12.63  -1.5  7  12.627
 49 # 4461 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, TX              12.66  -1.7  2 
 50 # 1324 Brianna Howard     05 St. Louis, MO            12.68  -1.8 11 
 51 # 4024 A'Miah Thomas      06 Gibson, LA               12.69  -2.6  4 
 52 # 8366 Nairobi Smith      06 San Francisco, CA        12.72  -2.6  4 
 53 # 4394 Jila Vaden         05 Indianapolis, IN         12.73  -2.6  1  12.722
 54 # 6288 Laila Eiland       06 Columbus, OH             12.73  -2.6  4  12.727
 55 #  272 Kahlia Smith       05 Bear, DE                 12.74  -1.7  2 
 56 # 7301 Madisun Sparks     05 San Antonio, TX          12.78  -1.5  7 
 57 #10780 Promise Zandy      05 Des Moines, IA           12.86  -1.3  6  12.854
 58 # 5154 Amanda Mercurius   06 Easton, PA               12.86  -1.3  5  12.855
 59 # 3575 Kennadi Galy       06 Allendale, MI            12.86  -1.6  3  12.858
 60 # 7549 Qimora Johnson     05 Schenectady, NY          12.93  -1.6  3 
 61 #   13 Dennise Garay Lop  04 Carolina, PR             12.95  -0.2  9 
 62 #10165 Ta'Laiya Mellerso  06 Odenton, MD              12.96  -2.6  1 
 63 #  274 Alexis Tarlue      06 Claymont, DE             12.97  -1.3  6 
 64 #  361 Mariam Koita       05 Brookhaven, PA           13.04  -1.7  2 
 65 # 7076 Tanya Mordle       05 Rosedale, NY             13.06  -1.7  2 
 66 # 4170 Autumn Shomaker    05 Boise, ID                13.09  -1.3  5 
 67 # 7546 Inara Bradford     06 Schenectady, NY          13.17  -2.6  1 
 68 # 9544 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              13.29  -0.2  9 
 69 # 6821 Jaelyn Young       06 Woodbridge, VA           13.74  -0.8 10  13.732
 70 #10212 Anayah Aarons-Bro  06 Burke, VA                13.74   0.4  8  13.737
 71 #    9 Trinairis Diaz Za  04 San Juan, PR             13.77  -1.3  6 
 72 # 2398 Amira Allen        05 Smyrna, DE               13.83  -1.3  5 
 73 # 3006 Nevaeh Atwell      06 Lodi, CA                 14.90  -1.8 11 
 -- # 1466 Kayda Austin       05 East Saint Louis, I         FS   0.4  8 
 -- # 4167 Leah Nipping       06 Meridian, ID               DNS  -1.5  7 
 -- # 3614 Madisyn Jackson    06 Houston, TX                DNS  -2.6  1 
 -- # 5459 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.8 11 
 -- # 5152 Aliyah Johnson     06 Mansfield, TX              DNS  -1.6  3 
 -- # 2697 Madison Hunt       05 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -2.6  1 
 -- # 1343 Mekhila Sanders    05 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   0.4  8 
 -- # 3075 Azaria Austin      06 Little Rock, AR            DNS  -1.3  6 
 -- # 7498 Staci Cheatham     06 Corona, CA                 DNS  -2.6  4 
 -- # 6756 Alima Kassim       06 Brentwood, TN              DNS   0.4  8 
 -- # 9205 My’jha Holmes    06 Kentwood, LA               DNS   0.4  8 
 -- # 8969 Emma Thomas        06 Detroit, MI                DNS  -0.8 10 
 -- # 5879 Genesis Dixon      05 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- # 5727 Danika Apple       05 Green Bay, WI              DNS  -1.5  7 
 -- # 6279 La'Shay Woods      06 Cleveland, OH              DNS   0.4  8 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 11.46  8/6/2022    Laila Hackett, Plano, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 8236 Indya Mayberry     05 Allen, TX                11.48Q -0.4  3 
  2 # 8235 Hannah Lowe        06 Rowlett, TX              11.79Q -0.3  2 
  3 # 7912 Janiya Johnson     06 Statesville, NC          11.85Q  0.4  1 
  4 # 6297 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          11.86Q -0.4  3 
  5 # 7073 Kiera Davis        06 South Ozone Park, N      11.88Q  0.4  1 
  6 #10865 Kelly Ufodiama     06 Round Rock, TX           11.89Q -0.3  2 
  7 # 8500 Nanjalee Brown     06 Walnut Cove, NC          11.90q  0.4  1 
  8 # 6302 Maira Scott        06 Maumee, OH               11.94q -0.4  3 
  9 # 3613 Journie Franklin   05 Rosenberg, TX            11.96   0.4  1 
 10 # 4973 Jada Ray           06 Evans, GA                11.97  -0.4  3 
 11 # 5039 Violet Hewett      06 Austin, TX               12.08  -0.4  3  12.072
 12 # 4393 Maya Taylor        05 Fishers, IN              12.08   0.4  1  12.074
 13 # 9448 Grace Davis        06 Greenville, SC           12.08   0.4  1  12.079
 14 # 8207 Christiana Boyd    06 Forney, TX               12.10  -0.3  2 
 15 # 5518 Shantel Reed       06 Cordova, TN              12.11   0.4  1 
 16 # 4056 Amariya Hardeman   06 Richmond, TX             12.13  -0.4  3 
 17 #10761 Tajaina Mckenzie   04 Fort Wayne, IN           12.14   0.4  1 
 18 # 5761 Le'Nehja Norwood   04 Milwaukee, WI            12.18  -0.3  2 
 19 # 2296 Mariah Day         06 Dayton, OH               12.19  -0.3  2 
 20 #10778 Jessica Kyne       06 Des Moines, IA           12.20  -0.3  2 
 21 #10771 Jaden Billing      05 Atlanta, GA              12.21  -0.3  2 
 22 # 5832 Amia Wright        05 Charleston, MS           12.26  -0.4  3 
 23 # 8951 Jayla Graham       05 Detroit, MI              12.30  -0.4  3 
 -- #  339 Ne'Yonnah Davis    05 Snellville, GA             DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 11.46  8/6/2022    Laila Hackett, Plano, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8236 Indya Mayberry     05 Allen, TX                11.55  -0.6 
  2 # 7912 Janiya Johnson     06 Statesville, NC          11.91  -0.6 
  3 # 6302 Maira Scott        06 Maumee, OH               11.95  -0.6 
  4 #10865 Kelly Ufodiama     06 Round Rock, TX           12.01  -0.6 
  5 # 8235 Hannah Lowe        06 Rowlett, TX              12.02  -0.6 
  6 # 7073 Kiera Davis        06 South Ozone Park, N      12.19  -0.6 
  7 # 6297 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          12.24  -0.6 
  8 # 8500 Nanjalee Brown     06 Walnut Cove, NC          12.31  -0.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    JO Games: J 23.01  8/4/2021    Kaila Jackson, Detroit, MI                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8236 Indya Mayberry     05 Allen, TX                23.46Q -1.3 12 
  2 #10865 Kelly Ufodiama     06 Round Rock, TX           24.28Q -0.4  5  24.274
  3 # 6302 Maira Scott        06 Maumee, OH               24.28Q -1.6 11  24.275
  4 # 3614 Madisyn Jackson    06 Houston, TX              24.29Q -2.1  8 
  5 # 7912 Janiya Johnson     06 Statesville, NC          24.56Q -1.4  2  24.553
  5 # 8242 Ivana Odonkor      05 Mc Kinney, TX            24.56Q -0.9  4  24.553
  7 # 4056 Amariya Hardeman   06 Richmond, TX             24.63Q -2.1  6 
  8 # 5459 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              24.65Q -1.9  3 
  9 # 8500 Nanjalee Brown     06 Walnut Cove, NC          24.70Q -1.3  9 
 10 # 5518 Shantel Reed       06 Cordova, TN              24.77Q -0.2  7 
 11 #10561 Kyla Bradberry     06 Louisville, KY           24.86Q -1.6 10 
 12 # 5712 Jatavia Robinson   04 Milwaukee, WI            24.95Q -1.6  1  24.950
 13 # 7073 Kiera Davis        06 South Ozone Park, N      24.22q -1.3 12 
 14 # 2272 Royaltee Brown     05 Dallas, TX               24.46q -2.1  8 
 15 #10761 Tajaina Mckenzie   04 Fort Wayne, IN           24.57q -0.9  4 
 16 # 8235 Hannah Lowe        06 Rowlett, TX              24.62q -0.9  4 
 17 # 8611 Nia Parks          05 Pearland, TX             24.73q -0.4  5 
 18 # 5832 Amia Wright        05 Charleston, MS           24.81q -0.9  4 
 19 # 6297 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          24.87q -1.4  2 
 20 # 5039 Violet Hewett      06 Austin, TX               24.89q -0.4  5 
 21 # 8501 Hayleigh Bryant    05 Greensboro, NC           24.93q -1.6 10 
 22 # 5046 Nia Thompson       06 Liberty Hill, TX         24.95q -0.4  5  24.944
 23 # 1466 Kayda Austin       05 East Saint Louis, I      24.95q -1.4  2  24.947
 24 #  339 Ne'Yonnah Davis    05 Snellville, GA           24.96q -2.1  6 
 25 #  662 Amahrie Harsh      06 Canton, OH               24.97  -1.6 11 
 26 #10778 Jessica Kyne       06 Des Moines, IA           24.99  -1.3  9 
 27 # 3613 Journie Franklin   05 Rosenberg, TX            25.01  -1.4  2 
 28 # 9134 Zylah Sturdivant   05 Antioch, TN              25.02  -0.2  7  25.011
 29 # 4973 Jada Ray           06 Evans, GA                25.02  -1.6 10  25.016
 30 # 5761 Le'Nehja Norwood   04 Milwaukee, WI            25.06  -1.6  1 
 31 # 6756 Alima Kassim       06 Brentwood, TN            25.12  -1.9  3 
 32 #10167 Jasmine Sharps     06 Severn, MD               25.13  -1.4  2 
 33 #  606 Zakeirah Johnson   05 Omaha, NE                25.14  -1.6  1 
 34 # 9251 Isabella Zahn      06 Coldwater, OH            25.25  -1.9  3 
 35 # 8207 Christiana Boyd    06 Forney, TX               25.26  -1.6  1 
 36 # 2162 Ke'Vina Finch      04 Redford, MI              25.30  -1.6 11 
 37 # 6293 Lillian Hurd       06 Columbus, OH             25.36  -1.3 12 
 38 #10156 Noel Evans         05 Odenton, MD              25.37  -0.4  5  25.368
 39 # 5154 Amanda Mercurius   06 Easton, PA               25.37  -2.1  8  25.370
 40 # 4384 Gia Clay           06 Indianapolis, IN         25.38  -1.6  1 
 41 # 9510 Kristen Hendricks  05 Florissant, MO           25.41  -1.3  9 
 42 #   25 Estefania Rivera   06 Carolina, PR             25.42  -1.6 11  25.413
 43 #  629 Anetra Graham      06 Evans, GA                25.42  -2.1  8  25.419
 44 # 4258 Angela Alozie      05 Homewood, IL             25.43  -1.6 10 
 45 # 6730 Anaiia Simmons     06 Westland, MI             25.47  -2.1  6 
 46 # 1866 Zaniya Littlejohn  05 Charlottle, NC           25.48  -1.3 12 
 47 # 6288 Laila Eiland       06 Columbus, OH             25.49  -0.2  7 
 48 # 9580 Sameena Mathew     05 Ellicott City, MD        25.61  -0.9  4 
 49 # 8951 Jayla Graham       05 Detroit, MI              25.62  -2.1  8 
 50 # 8366 Nairobi Smith      06 San Francisco, CA        25.67  -1.9  3  25.661
 51 # 4393 Maya Taylor        05 Fishers, IN              25.67  -0.2  7  25.669
 52 # 3163 Leanna Rose        06 Hollywood, FL            25.72  -1.6 10 
 53 # 5706 Harmony Johnson    05 Milwaukee, WI            25.73  -2.1  6  25.723
 54 #  272 Kahlia Smith       05 Bear, DE                 25.73  -1.3 12  25.730
 55 # 5971 Kelis Hunter-Youn  06 Detroit, MI              25.81  -1.6 10 
 56 # 8940 Robin Davis        05 Detroit, MI              25.85  -1.3  9 
 57 #10780 Promise Zandy      05 Des Moines, IA           25.86  -0.9  4  25.854
 58 #10160 Bryce Hatcher      06 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.86  -1.3  9  25.857
 59 # 3575 Kennadi Galy       06 Allendale, MI            25.90  -0.2  7 
 60 # 5754 Nevia Levenhagen   05 Waukesha, WI             25.93  -0.2  7 
 61 # 4461 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, TX              25.98  -2.1  6 
 62 # 7625 Samara Rodriguez   06 Brownsvile, TX           25.99  -1.3  9 
 63 #  677 Chaleica Booker    05 Oswego, IL               26.03  -2.1  8 
 64 # 4159 Sophia Clark       06 Boise, ID                26.04  -0.2  7 
 65 #  361 Mariam Koita       05 Brookhaven, PA           26.05  -1.6 11 
 66 # 7801 Christelle Barfun  05 Saint Louis, MO          26.07  -1.4  2 
 67 # 9203 Diamond Cin'Clair  05 Hammond, LA              26.08  -0.4  5 
 68 # 6408 Victoria Arowoseg  06 San Antonio, TX          26.14  -1.9  3 
 69 # 8969 Emma Thomas        06 Detroit, MI              26.20  -1.3 12 
 70 # 7088 Laila Johnson      06 Baton Rouge, LA          26.44  -1.6 11 
 71 #   13 Dennise Garay Lop  04 Carolina, PR             26.57  -0.9  4 
 72 # 7709 Alisha Jackson     06 Alexandria, VA           26.61  -1.9  3 
 73 # 1324 Brianna Howard     05 St. Louis, MO            26.69  -1.3 12 
 74 # 7546 Inara Bradford     06 Schenectady, NY          26.76  -2.1  8 
 75 # 4163 Katelynn Mace      06 Boise, ID                26.80  -1.6  1 
 76 # 7076 Tanya Mordle       05 Rosedale, NY             26.85  -0.4  5 
 77 # 7069 Lakay-Sha Clarke   05 Saint Albans, NY         26.86  -2.1  6 
 78 # 2398 Amira Allen        05 Smyrna, DE               27.09  -1.6  1 
 79 # 4168 Mercy Oghenetega   06 Boise, ID                27.80  -1.4  2 
 80 #    9 Trinairis Diaz Za  04 San Juan, PR             28.01  -0.4  5 
 -- # 6939 Ashlenn Baca       05 Loveland, CO               DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- # 6263 Kayla More         06 Bronx, NY                  DNS  -1.6 10 
 -- #  799 Kennedy Brown      04 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -2.1  6 
 -- # 5152 Aliyah Johnson     06 Mansfield, TX              DNS  -1.6 11 
 -- # 5727 Danika Apple       05 Green Bay, WI              DNS  -1.6  1 
 -- # 8621 Madyson Thurmond   06 Pearland, TX               DNS  -1.3  9 
 -- # 7498 Staci Cheatham     06 Corona, CA                 DNS  -1.9  3 
 -- # 2697 Madison Hunt       05 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- # 1343 Mekhila Sanders    05 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -2.1  6 
 -- # 9205 My’jha Holmes    06 Kentwood, LA               DNS  -1.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    JO Games: J 23.01  8/4/2021    Kaila Jackson, Detroit, MI                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 6302 Maira Scott        06 Maumee, OH               23.77Q  1.5  1 
  2 #10865 Kelly Ufodiama     06 Round Rock, TX           23.90Q  1.4  2 
  3 # 8242 Ivana Odonkor      05 Mc Kinney, TX            24.23Q  0.7  3 
  4 # 8500 Nanjalee Brown     06 Walnut Cove, NC          24.19Q  1.5  1 
  5 # 7912 Janiya Johnson     06 Statesville, NC          24.27Q  1.4  2 
  6 # 7073 Kiera Davis        06 South Ozone Park, N      24.35Q  0.7  3 
  7 # 4056 Amariya Hardeman   06 Richmond, TX             24.37q  0.7  3 
  8 # 8235 Hannah Lowe        06 Rowlett, TX              24.40q  1.5  1 
  9 # 3614 Madisyn Jackson    06 Houston, TX              24.43   1.5  1 
 10 # 5518 Shantel Reed       06 Cordova, TN              24.48   1.5  1 
 11 # 8611 Nia Parks          05 Pearland, TX             24.54   1.4  2 
 12 # 8501 Hayleigh Bryant    05 Greensboro, NC           24.55   1.5  1 
 13 # 2272 Royaltee Brown     05 Dallas, TX               24.64   1.4  2 
 14 # 5832 Amia Wright        05 Charleston, MS           24.65   0.7  3 
 15 # 6297 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          24.67   0.7  3 
 16 # 5459 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              24.68   1.4  2 
 17 # 5046 Nia Thompson       06 Liberty Hill, TX         24.76   1.5  1 
 18 # 1466 Kayda Austin       05 East Saint Louis, I      24.79   1.4  2 
 19 # 5039 Violet Hewett      06 Austin, TX               24.89   1.4  2  24.881
 20 #10761 Tajaina Mckenzie   04 Fort Wayne, IN           24.89   1.5  1  24.885
 21 #10561 Kyla Bradberry     06 Louisville, KY           24.98   1.4  2 
 22 #  339 Ne'Yonnah Davis    05 Snellville, GA           24.99   0.7  3 
 23 # 5712 Jatavia Robinson   04 Milwaukee, WI            25.24   0.7  3 
 -- # 8236 Indya Mayberry     05 Allen, TX                  DNS   0.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 23.01  8/4/2021    Kaila Jackson, Detroit, MI                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #10865 Kelly Ufodiama     06 Round Rock, TX           23.77  -0.7 
  2 # 6302 Maira Scott        06 Maumee, OH               23.80  -0.7 
  3 # 7912 Janiya Johnson     06 Statesville, NC          24.14  -0.7 
  4 # 8500 Nanjalee Brown     06 Walnut Cove, NC          24.16  -0.7 
  5 # 7073 Kiera Davis        06 South Ozone Park, N      24.32  -0.7 
  6 # 4056 Amariya Hardeman   06 Richmond, TX             24.35  -0.7 
  7 # 8235 Hannah Lowe        06 Rowlett, TX              24.50  -0.7 
  8 # 8242 Ivana Odonkor      05 Mc Kinney, TX            24.51  -0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 52.41  8/6/2022    Jameesia Ford, Fayetteville, NC             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #10663 Brooke Freeman     06 Frisco, TX               54.94q  7 
  2 # 8603 Michaela Mouton    05 Killeen, TX              55.20q 11 
  3 # 1600 Shaun Ingraham     06 Raleigh, NC              55.33q  9 
  4 #10156 Noel Evans         05 Odenton, MD              55.83q  1 
  5 # 4258 Angela Alozie      05 Homewood, IL             55.96q  8 
  6 # 5459 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              56.17q  6 
  7 # 3614 Madisyn Jackson    06 Houston, TX              56.29q  5 
  8 # 8878 Kelaiah Daniyan    04 Mesquite, TX             56.37q  2 
  9 # 2165 Lindsay Johnson    06 Detroit, MI              56.53   7 
 10 # 5971 Kelis Hunter-Youn  06 Detroit, MI              56.64   2 
 11 #  662 Amahrie Harsh      06 Canton, OH               56.72   9 
 12 # 6388 Syriah Boyd        05 Galesburg, IL            56.85  10 
 13 # 9580 Sameena Mathew     05 Ellicott City, MD        57.02  11 
 14 #10665 Mashaylee Jones    05 Dallas, TX               57.03   7 
 15 # 5518 Shantel Reed       06 Cordova, TN              57.05   1 
 16 # 7090 London Parker      06 Baton Rouge, LA          57.07   2 
 17 # 4159 Sophia Clark       06 Boise, ID                57.20   6 
 18 # 9633 Amaya Pleas        06 Miami, FL                57.28   1 
 19 # 6293 Lillian Hurd       06 Columbus, OH             57.30   5 
 20 #  272 Kahlia Smith       05 Bear, DE                 57.41   6 
 21 # 8621 Madyson Thurmond   06 Pearland, TX             57.54   3 
 22 # 5774 Taylor Thimmesch   05 Milwaukee, WI            57.55  11 
 23 # 8409 Azayla Smith       06 Houston, TX              57.61  10 
 24 # 6154 Breana Garrett     06 Wichita, KS              57.62   5 
 25 # 7548 Leonni Griffin     06 Watervliet, NY           57.72  11 
 26 # 8583 Ciara Douglas      06 Rosharon, TX             57.81   1 
 27 # 7163 Kyla Joy           06 Murfreesboro, TN         57.86   8 
 28 # 3934 Audrey Brown       06 Leawood, KS              57.98   4 
 29 # 9146 Delaney Brinker    06 Saint Louis, MO          58.10   9 
 30 # 6288 Laila Eiland       06 Columbus, OH             58.11   9 
 31 # 8145 Zoe Wilson         06 Bryant, AR               58.13   6 
 32 # 7168 Emoni Owens        06 Murfreesboro, TN         58.16   3  58.152
 33 # 5153 Gwendolyn Mcdanie  05 Fort Worth, TX           58.16   2  58.158
 34 #10162 Grace Hickman      06 Odenton, MD              58.29   2 
 35 # 4384 Gia Clay           06 Indianapolis, IN         58.33   4 
 36 # 5856 Maya Williams      06 Bettendorf, IA           58.34   7 
 37 # 5040 Mckenzie McElroy   06 Liberty Hill, TX         58.55   2 
 38 # 4650 Reese Brownlee     06 Clear Lake, IA           58.59   1  58.586
 39 # 8168 Carolina Martinez  06 Waukegan, IL             58.59   9  58.588
 40 # 7344 Alma Lazo Cazares  05 San Antonio, TX          58.62   5 
 41 # 3163 Leanna Rose        06 Hollywood, FL            58.78   6 
 42 #  677 Chaleica Booker    05 Oswego, IL               58.98   8 
 43 # 6507 Summer Sutherlin   06 Athens, AL               59.05   4 
 44 # 8542 Amaiya Whitlock    06 Charlotte, NC            59.20  10 
 45 # 4737 Raegan Foster      06 Shawnee Mission, KS      59.32  10  59.314
 46 #  361 Mariam Koita       05 Brookhaven, PA           59.32   1  59.315
 47 # 6068 Lily Jenkins       06 Derry, NH                59.37   6 
 48 # 8969 Emma Thomas        06 Detroit, MI              59.40   3 
 49 # 3573 Zenash Cumings     05 Grand Rapids, MI         59.51  10 
 50 # 4971 Kennedy McDonald   04 Evans, GA                59.56   5 
 51 # 4392 Elise Smith        06 Mccordsville, IN         59.58   7 
 52 # 1777 Trinity Brown      05 Killeen, TX              59.68   7 
 53 # 1325 Gabrielle Hurd     06 Saint Louis, MO          59.79  11 
 54 # 4162 Tiffany Humpherys  06 Filer, ID                59.96   3 
 55 # 4163 Katelynn Mace      06 Boise, ID              1:00.02   5 
 56 # 3059 Zakilya Zeigler    06 Saint Petersburg, F    1:00.21   1 
 57 # 3925 Sydnee Henderson   06 Arnoldsville, GA       1:00.46   8 
 58 # 5772 Petra Taylor       06 Thiensville, WI        1:00.54   8 
 59 # 2000 Jordyn Brand       06 South Euclid, OH       1:00.63   3 
 60 # 6728 Yasmine Priester   06 Romulus, MI            1:00.78   9 
 61 # 9591 Kcaysha Medas Kin  06 Jamaica, NY            1:00.89   3 
 62 # 7069 Lakay-Sha Clarke   05 Saint Albans, NY       1:01.08   2 
 63 # 9611 Elle North         06 Saint Charles, MO      1:01.21   6 
 64 # 2665 Zion Smith         05 The Colony, TX         1:01.26   8 
 65 # 7349 Morghan Neely      05 San Antonio, TX        1:01.42  11 
 66 # 7783 Mayson Jenkins     06 Powhatan, VA           1:01.91   2 
 67 # 3057 Briana Taylor      06 Wellington, FL         1:02.27   4 
 68 #  156 Hannah Little      05 Knoxville, TN          1:02.83   8 
 69 # 1942 Nijah Robinson     05 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.95   6 
 70 # 6821 Jaelyn Young       06 Woodbridge, VA         1:03.14   8 
 71 # 1526 Cheria Galbreath   05 Jefferson City, MO     1:03.27   9 
 72 # 9407 Hope Brookins      06 Riverside, CA          1:07.02   7 
 73 #   13 Dennise Garay Lop  04 Carolina, PR           1:08.54  11 
 74 #  655 Omari-Briana Fost  06 Lake City, FL          1:25.63   9 
 -- # 9692 Sydney Stodden     05 Elkhorn, NE                DNS   3 
 -- # 9654 Brooke Rose        05 Gretna, NE                 DNS  10 
 -- #10306 Ameleon Yarbrough  06 Woodbury, MN               DNS  11 
 -- # 5979 Kylee King         06 Detroit, MI                DNS   7 
 -- # 4964 Rikki Carver       06 Thomson, GA                DNS   4 
 -- # 7089 Jalya Mason        06 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   1 
 -- # 3721 Adaria Reaves      05 Bronx, NY                  DNS   5 
 -- #    9 Trinairis Diaz Za  04 San Juan, PR               DNS  10 
 -- # 3805 Tresley Love       05 Lynnwood, WA               DNS   5 
 -- # 8242 Ivana Odonkor      05 Mc Kinney, TX              DNS  10 
 -- # 8233 Kyla Lewis         04 Prosper, TX                DNS   4 
 -- # 8735 Armoni Glenn       05 East Saint Louis, I        DNS   4 
 -- # 7413 Danaucia Johnson   06 Longview, TX               DNS   3 
 -- # 7498 Staci Cheatham     06 Corona, CA                 DNS   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 52.41  8/6/2022    Jameesia Ford, Fayetteville, NC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8603 Michaela Mouton    05 Killeen, TX              54.22  
  2 # 5459 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              54.83  
  3 # 1600 Shaun Ingraham     06 Raleigh, NC              55.16  
  4 #10156 Noel Evans         05 Odenton, MD              55.27  
  5 #10663 Brooke Freeman     06 Frisco, TX               55.52  
  6 # 3614 Madisyn Jackson    06 Houston, TX              55.94  
  7 # 4258 Angela Alozie      05 Homewood, IL             56.20  
  8 # 8878 Kelaiah Daniyan    04 Mesquite, TX             58.52  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    JO Games: J 2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7548 Leonni Griffin     06 Watervliet, NY         2:13.89Q  4 
  2 # 3839 Mariana Chapa      06 Sugar Land, TX         2:14.10Q  5 
  3 # 8607 Tiffany Mugubi     06 Pearland, TX           2:15.38Q  3 
  4 # 7090 London Parker      06 Baton Rouge, LA        2:16.36Q  2 
  5 # 5979 Kylee King         06 Detroit, MI            2:16.61Q  1 
  6 # 7344 Alma Lazo Cazares  05 San Antonio, TX        2:16.44q  3 
  7 # 9456 Molly Duel         06 Eldorado, WI           2:17.07q  2 
  8 # 5899 Christian Gregory  04 Newalla, OK            2:17.10q  4 
  9 # 8217 Alexia Garza       05 Carrollton, TX         2:17.58q  3 
 10 # 6154 Breana Garrett     06 Wichita, KS            2:17.86q  5 
 11 # 5031 Claire Cook        06 Cedar Park, TX         2:18.47q  3 
 12 # 4547 Maya Gomes         06 Brooklyn, NY           2:18.75q  1 
 13 # 8409 Azayla Smith       06 Houston, TX            2:19.65   4 
 14 # 9633 Amaya Pleas        06 Miami, FL              2:20.30   1 
 15 # 3925 Sydnee Henderson   06 Arnoldsville, GA       2:20.88   1 
 16 #10864 Carley Thornton    05 Austin, TX             2:20.89   4 
 17 # 7615 Molly Canon        06 Marvin, NC             2:20.93   1 
 18 # 6562 Jazlynn Estrada    04 Pearland, TX           2:21.66   5 
 19 # 8060 Rachel Singer      05 Saint Louis, MO        2:23.10   3 
 20 # 5033 Avery Frank        06 Liberty Hill, TX       2:23.50   5 
 21 # 8398 Mackenna Bessler   05 Friendswood, TX        2:23.72   2 
 22 # 1325 Gabrielle Hurd     06 Saint Louis, MO        2:24.02   3 
 23 #  409 Lanise Chilton     06 Flint, MI              2:25.88   1 
 24 # 4392 Elise Smith        06 Mccordsville, IN       2:25.96   5 
 25 # 5081 Lina Mills-Zacapa  06 Leesville, LA          2:26.82   4 
 26 #10986 Nyah Akbar         06 Maywood, IL            2:27.59   4 
 27 # 5151 Evie Baker         05 Arlington, TX          2:27.83   5 
 28 # 9570 Elizabeth Lowe     05 Lebanon, PA            2:28.00   3 
 29 # 2391 Melanie Mendiola   06 San Antonio, TX        2:28.09   2 
 30 # 9407 Hope Brookins      06 Riverside, CA          2:28.52   3 
 31 # 3053 Mya Love           06 Lake Worth, FL         2:28.59   2 
 32 # 9593 Avianna Miller     06 Palo Alto, CA          2:28.77   5 
 33 # 9248 Helena Neff-Isom   06 Kettering, OH          2:29.12   5 
 34 #10664 Jamaya Jackson     06 Carrollton, TX         2:29.90   1 
 35 #  859 Kaitlyn Strange    05 Butler, KY             2:29.94   2 
 36 # 9147 Harper Buxner      06 Saint Louis, MO        2:30.26   4 
 37 # 5772 Petra Taylor       06 Thiensville, WI        2:30.68   2 
 38 #  716 Kaitlyn Ward       06 Plainfield, IL         2:31.56   4 
 39 # 8047 Fatimah Almamori   05 Saint Louis, MO        2:31.92   4 
 40 # 3059 Zakilya Zeigler    06 Saint Petersburg, F    2:32.17   2 
 41 # 3488 Omeika Hogg        05 Springfield Gardens    2:33.01   4 
 42 # 1528 Ella Kinsey        06 Jefferson City, MO     2:35.26   1 
 43 # 6140 Sophia Freeze      05 New Orleans, LA        2:35.73   4 
 44 # 6745 Abigail Rochelle   06 West Fork, AR          2:35.99   5 
 45 # 5853 Olivia Thomsen     05 Orion, IL              2:36.03   1 
 46 # 4726 Madeline Sims      05 Odessa, MO             2:38.07   2 
 47 # 5078 Lamayah Lake       05 Newllano, LA           2:39.55   3 
 48 # 3406 Samantha Wogaman   06 Flint, MI              2:40.63   4 
 49 # 9167 La'Raven Isaac     06 Willingboro, NJ        2:41.11   1 
 50 # 3052 Angelina Howard    05 Wellington, FL         2:41.42   5 
 51 # 9367 Maleia Ali         06 Mcdonough, GA          2:41.66   2 
 52 # 2882 Caleigh Bovensiep  06 Rochester, MI          2:42.08   5 
 53 #10305 Chloe Tran         06 Saint Paul, MN         2:51.48   3 
 54 # 1797 Miriam Balumbu     06 Patterson, CA          2:59.33   4 
 55 #  768 Nyla Youla         06 Austin, TX             3:02.20   5 
 56 # 1153 Ciara Brooks       06 West Palm Beach, FL    3:03.75   2 
 -- # 3629 Jordyn Anderson    06 Whitsett, NC               DNS   3 
 -- # 9692 Sydney Stodden     05 Elkhorn, NE                DNS   1 
 -- # 3722 Muniratu Tawfiq    05 Bronx, NY                  DNS   3 
 -- #10665 Mashaylee Jones    05 Dallas, TX                 DNS   2 
 -- #  122 Lillian Deskins    06 Sterling Heights, M        DNS   3 
 -- # 9149 Morgan Anthony     06 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   1 
 -- # 9640 Helen Rhymer       04 Brooks, GA                 DNS   5 
 -- # 6939 Ashlenn Baca       05 Loveland, CO               DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5979 Kylee King         06 Detroit, MI            2:12.29  
  2 # 8607 Tiffany Mugubi     06 Pearland, TX           2:13.88  
  3 # 7548 Leonni Griffin     06 Watervliet, NY         2:14.43  
  4 # 7344 Alma Lazo Cazares  05 San Antonio, TX        2:14.76  
  5 # 3839 Mariana Chapa      06 Sugar Land, TX         2:15.25  
  6 # 8217 Alexia Garza       05 Carrollton, TX         2:15.29  
  7 # 9456 Molly Duel         06 Eldorado, WI           2:16.80  
  8 # 5031 Claire Cook        06 Cedar Park, TX         2:16.96  
  9 # 7090 London Parker      06 Baton Rouge, LA        2:18.10  
 10 # 6154 Breana Garrett     06 Wichita, KS            2:19.39  
 11 # 5899 Christian Gregory  04 Newalla, OK            2:20.21  
 12 # 4547 Maya Gomes         06 Brooklyn, NY           2:21.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    JO Games: J 4:22.91  8/3/2021    Anastacia Gonzales, Philadelphia, PA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9456 Molly Duel         06 Eldorado, WI           4:43.25   2 
  2 # 3839 Mariana Chapa      06 Sugar Land, TX         4:46.21   2 
  3 # 6640 Kennedie Rhein     04 Owasso, OK             4:47.50   2 
  4 #11029 Madeline Cabana    05 Little Rock, AR        4:48.40   2 
  5 # 5033 Avery Frank        06 Liberty Hill, TX       4:53.11   2 
  6 # 6562 Jazlynn Estrada    04 Pearland, TX           4:54.49   2 
  7 # 7297 Virginia Lessner   05 San Antonio, TX        4:54.62   2 
  8 # 4547 Maya Gomes         06 Brooklyn, NY           4:54.97   2 
  9 # 8060 Rachel Singer      05 Saint Louis, MO        4:55.25   2 
 10 #  119 Mariah Belmont     06 Macomb, MI             4:55.85   2 
 11 # 8404 Madison Marx       06 League City, TX        5:02.06   2 
 12 # 5081 Lina Mills-Zacapa  06 Leesville, LA          5:03.51   2 
 13 # 8398 Mackenna Bessler   05 Friendswood, TX        5:03.85   2 
 14 # 9570 Elizabeth Lowe     05 Lebanon, PA            5:03.92   2 
 15 #  859 Kaitlyn Strange    05 Butler, KY             5:06.72   1 
 16 # 9407 Hope Brookins      06 Riverside, CA          5:06.94   2 
 17 #  716 Kaitlyn Ward       06 Plainfield, IL         5:07.48   2 
 18 # 8406 Thea Pappas        06 Houston, TX            5:11.76   2 
 19 # 4562 Sydney Owens       06 Eudora, KS             5:14.13   1 
 20 # 8400 Kayla Coppola      05 League City, TX        5:14.18   2 
 21 # 3406 Samantha Wogaman   06 Flint, MI              5:19.13   1 
 22 # 3053 Mya Love           06 Lake Worth, FL         5:20.25   2 
 23 # 8047 Fatimah Almamori   05 Saint Louis, MO        5:20.90   2 
 24 #10830 Emma Elizondo      06 Pflugerville, TX       5:22.91   1 
 25 # 8061 Cristina Soto      06 Saint Louis, MO        5:24.66   1 
 26 # 5853 Olivia Thomsen     05 Orion, IL              5:25.13   1 
 27 #  342 Caelyn Tackett     05 Snellville, GA         5:26.29   1 
 28 # 1790 Alyza Delayo       05 Hutto, TX              5:26.77   1 
 29 #10668 Jimya Wisner       05 Dallas, TX             5:27.16   1 
 30 # 1528 Ella Kinsey        06 Jefferson City, MO     5:27.94   1 
 31 # 3052 Angelina Howard    05 Wellington, FL         5:30.50   1 
 32 # 2352 Kiera Williams     06 Daytona Beach, FL      5:31.78   1 
 33 # 8136 Ragan Speer        05 Rural Hall, NC         5:39.47   1 
 34 # 7041 Theresa Puryear    05 Uncasville, CT         5:42.86   1 
 35 # 4794 Janet Garciga      06 Peculiar, MO           5:43.75   1 
 36 # 3722 Muniratu Tawfiq    05 Bronx, NY              5:44.34   1 
 37 #11059 Zion Lewis         06 Detroit, MI            5:48.86   1 
 38 # 2824 Natalie Maldonado  06 Elgin, IL              6:18.09   1 
 39 # 1669 Elizabeth Laurine  06 Olivette, MO           6:22.53   1 
 40 # 2829 Bianca Nunez       04 Elgin, IL              6:47.02   1 
 -- #  122 Lillian Deskins    06 Sterling Heights, M        DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3839 Mariana Chapa      06 Sugar Land, TX        10:21.20  
  2 # 6640 Kennedie Rhein     04 Owasso, OK            10:26.10  
  3 #11029 Madeline Cabana    05 Little Rock, AR       10:30.02  
  4 #  119 Mariah Belmont     06 Macomb, MI            10:44.23  
  5 # 9640 Helen Rhymer       04 Brooks, GA            10:56.82  
  6 # 8406 Thea Pappas        06 Houston, TX           11:02.76  
  7 # 8404 Madison Marx       06 League City, TX       11:10.62  
  8 # 8407 Penelope Rios      05 La Porte, TX          11:11.32  
  9 #  859 Kaitlyn Strange    05 Butler, KY            11:11.94  
 10 # 5081 Lina Mills-Zacapa  06 Leesville, LA         11:28.81  
 11 # 4562 Sydney Owens       06 Eudora, KS            11:39.29  
 12 # 3406 Samantha Wogaman   06 Flint, MI             11:45.19  
 13 # 8411 Gabriella Wheeler  06 Houston, TX           11:47.68  
 14 # 6562 Jazlynn Estrada    04 Pearland, TX          11:53.68  
 15 # 8061 Cristina Soto      06 Saint Louis, MO       11:54.38  
 16 # 1790 Alyza Delayo       05 Hutto, TX             12:08.46  
 17 # 4561 Raven Loo          06 Shawnee Mission, KS   12:15.04  
 18 #10668 Jimya Wisner       05 Dallas, TX            12:34.23  
 19 # 2352 Kiera Williams     06 Daytona Beach, FL     12:40.13  
 20 # 7041 Theresa Puryear    05 Uncasville, CT        12:56.44  
 21 # 2829 Bianca Nunez       04 Elgin, IL             14:53.31  
 -- #  716 Kaitlyn Ward       06 Plainfield, IL             DNS  
 -- # 2824 Natalie Maldonado  06 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 -- #  122 Lillian Deskins    06 Sterling Heights, M        DNS  
 -- # 5853 Olivia Thomsen     05 Orion, IL                  DNS  
 -- # 4794 Janet Garciga      06 Peculiar, MO               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7086 Makeriah Harris    06 Baton Rouge, LA          13.76q -0.5  5 
  2 # 9461 Aaliyah Elliott    05 Olivette, MO             14.07q  0.3  1 
  3 # 3058 Thalia Waters      06 Lake Worth, FL           14.09q -0.7  3 
  4 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX              14.10q  0.4  2 
  5 # 5986 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              14.18q -0.8  6 
  6 #  266 Maya Rollins       06 Ann Arbor, MI            14.28q -0.5 11 
  7 # 8223 Kailyn Head        06 Denton, TX               14.33q  0.3  1 
  8 # 6342 Inara Ukawuba      06 Edmond, Ok               14.42q -0.7  3 
  9 #10771 Jaden Billing      05 Atlanta, GA              14.46  -0.6  8 
 10 # 6295 Amari Kiluvia      05 Columbus, OH             14.48   0.4  2 
 11 # 4972 Kennedy Myers      05 Evans, GA                14.62  +0.0 10 
 12 # 4391 Aubrey Runyon      06 Franklin, IN             14.63   0.3  1 
 13 # 6396 Cambria Geyer      04 Tremont, IL              14.67   0.3  1 
 14 # 8502 Emma Hall          05 Etowah, NC               14.70  -0.3  4 
 15 # 5745 Lauren Graham      05 Milwaukee, WI            14.72   0.4  2 
 16 # 2296 Mariah Day         06 Dayton, OH               14.77  -0.3  4 
 17 # 7364 Iyanna Webb        06 San Antonio, TX          14.94  +0.0 10 
 18 # 7072 Tata Coulibaly     05 Fresh Meadows, NY        15.01  -1.0  7 
 19 # 4969 Brooke Jordan      06 Waynesboro, GA           15.14  -0.8  6 
 20 # 3636 Kennedy Wright     06 Woodruff, SC             15.25  +0.0  9 
 21 # 5297 Morgan Hayes       05 Syracuse, NY             15.44  -0.6  8  15.436
 22 # 5729 Eva Brandenburg    05 Thiensville, WI          15.44  -0.5  5  15.440
 23 # 7070 Nabintou Coulibal  06 Fresh Meadows, NY        15.45  -0.5  5 
 24 #10575 Koryn Smith        06 Louisville, KY           15.53  +0.0 10 
 25 #  274 Alexis Tarlue      06 Claymont, DE             15.59  -1.0  7 
 26 # 3109 Nancy Hudson       05 Boyds, MD                15.61   0.4  2 
 27 # 4965 Paris Coleman      05 Evans, GA                15.62  -0.3  4 
 28 #  608 Ny'asia Thomas     06 Omaha, NE                15.69  -0.5 11 
 29 # 4739 Aurora Wessel      06 Overland, KS             15.73  -0.8  6 
 30 # 5731 Samantha Burge     06 Mukwonago, WI            15.74   0.4  2 
 31 # 6807 Mackenzie Moretin  05 Kansas City, MO          15.80  -0.5  5  15.791
 32 #10385 Breasia Mims       06 Glenwood, IL             15.80   0.4  2  15.800
 33 # 7554 Niomi Rogers       05 Schenectady, NY          15.87  -1.0  7 
 34 # 8565 Aaliyah Booker     06 Spring, TX               15.89  -0.7  3  15.890
 34 # 5166 Taniyah Hines      05 Lexington, KY            15.89  +0.0 10  15.890
 36 # 4411 Layla Duggan       06 Springfield, PA          16.13  -0.8  6 
 37 # 5751 Rachel Kleinhans   06 Colgate, WI              16.16  -0.5 11 
 38 # 8058 Jersy Nelke        06 Old Monroe, MO           16.27  -0.8  6  16.262
 38 # 7084 Lauren Cazabat     06 Baton Rouge, LA          16.27   0.3  1  16.262
 40 # 6968 Skyla Riedel       06 Rosenberg, TX            16.31  -0.5 11 
 41 # 1101 Kennedy Gardner    05 Portage, MI              16.39  +0.0  9 
 42 # 9607 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto, TX               16.40  -0.8  6 
 43 # 3443 Lily Brown         06 Pittburg, KS             16.45  +0.0 10  16.446
 44 # 9371 Sydney Anton       05 La Porte City, IA        16.45  -0.7  3  16.450
 45 #10832 Jaelyn Eubanks     06 Pflugerville, TX         16.49  -0.5  5 
 46 # 2065 Annmarie Whitson   05 Columbus, OH             16.51  -1.0  7 
 47 #10775 Nyankuer Arou      06 Waukee, IA               16.52   0.3  1 
 48 #10838 Mary-Kate Havens   06 Austin, TX               16.55  -0.5 11 
 49 # 8528 Keira Antoni       05 Lexington, KY            16.59  -0.6  8 
 50 # 7647 Hannah Quang       05 Oskaloosa, IA            16.74  -0.6  8 
 51 # 8612 Blake Posey        05 Fresno, TX               16.77  -0.6  8 
 52 #  380 Ariana Erickson    05 Del Rio, TX              16.79   0.4  2 
 53 # 6852 Madison Jackson    05 Vidalia, LA              16.81  +0.0  9 
 54 # 4164 Mimi Marshall      06 Donnelly, ID             16.98  -0.7  3 
 55 # 1567 Ayuen Mading       05 Harrisburg, PA           17.15  -0.8  6 
 56 # 7550 Areesha Khan       06 Albany, NY               17.16  -0.7  3 
 57 #10273 Tara Grey          05 Tampa, FL                17.18  -0.3  4 
 58 # 3111 Namea Kalei        06 Germantown, MD           17.28  -0.3  4 
 59 # 8829 Leilani Miller     06 Jacksonville, FL         17.39   0.4  2 
 60 # 8875 Keyana Brewer      06 Mesquite, TX             17.42  +0.0 10 
 61 # 8170 Abbie Shifley      06 Mundelein, IL            17.50  -0.7  3 
 62 # 2740 Kelsey Sawyer      05 Memphis, TN              17.53  -0.5 11 
 63 # 1281 Alexandria Burfor  06 Memphis, TN              17.60  -0.5  5 
 64 # 1469 Andrianna Millsap  05 Belleville, IL           17.66  -0.6  8 
 65 # 7224 Priscilla Rodrigu  06 Kissimmee, FL            17.72  +0.0 10 
 66 # 6070 Clare O'Holleran   06 South Hamilton, MA       17.84  -0.3  4 
 67 # 4023 Terrionna Mckenzi  06 Houma, LA                17.95  -0.3  4 
 68 # 5042 Caraline Rangel    05 Leander, TX              18.01   0.3  1 
 69 # 8593 Zoey Jackson       06 Fresno, TX               18.16  +0.0  9 
 70 #   14 Keishla Garcia     05 Humacao, PR              18.76  -0.3  4 
 71 # 1192 Katelyn Wink       06 Lees Summit, MO          19.14  -0.6  8 
 72 # 8968 Mashanti Shines    05 Detroit, MI              19.16  -0.5  5 
 -- #  112 Katelyn Smith      06 Deer Park, TX              DNF  -1.0  7 
 -- # 7067 Thalia Benoit      05 Elmont, NY                 DNF  +0.0  9 
 -- # 9733 Tamara Williams    06 Lansdowne, PA              DNS   0.3  1 
 -- #  269 Essence Briddell   05 Millsboro, DE              DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- # 9206 Adreyonna Matthew  06 Hammond, LA                DNS  -1.0  7 
 -- # 5879 Genesis Dixon      05 St. Louis, MO              DNS  +0.0  9 
 -- # 6529 Alexa Daneshrad    06 Pacific Palisades,         DNS  -0.5  5 
 -- # 4959 Lauren Jannsen     06 Incline Village, NV        DNS  -0.5 11 
 -- # 4518 Carolyn Cronin     05 House Springs, MO          DNS  +0.0  9 
 -- # 8700 Kyndall Harringto  06 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -1.0  7 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    JO Games: J 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7086 Makeriah Harris    06 Baton Rouge, LA          13.61  -0.2 
  2 # 3058 Thalia Waters      06 Lake Worth, FL           14.07  -0.2 
  3 #  266 Maya Rollins       06 Ann Arbor, MI            14.10  -0.2 
  4 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX              14.15  -0.2 
  5 # 9461 Aaliyah Elliott    05 Olivette, MO             14.25  -0.2 
  6 # 8223 Kailyn Head        06 Denton, TX               14.33  -0.2 
  7 # 6342 Inara Ukawuba      06 Edmond, Ok               14.38  -0.2 
  8 # 5986 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              27.31  -0.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7086 Makeriah Harris    06 Baton Rouge, LA          59.14q 10 
  2 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX            1:00.73q  3 
  3 # 5986 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI            1:00.86q  7 
  4 # 4650 Reese Brownlee     06 Clear Lake, IA         1:01.32q  6 
  5 # 8223 Kailyn Head        06 Denton, TX             1:02.05q  1 
  6 # 9725 Addyson White      06 Prior Lake, MN         1:02.56q  5 
  7 # 2165 Lindsay Johnson    06 Detroit, MI            1:02.61q  3 
  8 # 6690 Amelia Coker       05 Ponte Vedra Beach,     1:03.44q  8 
  9 # 4972 Kennedy Myers      05 Evans, GA              1:03.47   8 
 10 # 7364 Iyanna Webb        06 San Antonio, TX        1:04.01  10 
 11 # 7067 Thalia Benoit      05 Elmont, NY             1:04.03   4 
 12 # 7088 Laila Johnson      06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.44   1 
 13 # 9607 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto, TX             1:04.87   2 
 14 # 8565 Aaliyah Booker     06 Spring, TX             1:04.88   7 
 15 # 5729 Eva Brandenburg    05 Thiensville, WI        1:05.02   7 
 16 # 4391 Aubrey Runyon      06 Franklin, IN           1:05.10   6 
 17 # 8528 Keira Antoni       05 Lexington, KY          1:05.11   3 
 18 # 4969 Brooke Jordan      06 Waynesboro, GA         1:05.69   5 
 19 # 8877 Kialia Claiborne   04 Mesquite, TX           1:06.04   9 
 20 #  112 Katelyn Smith      06 Deer Park, TX          1:06.12  10 
 21 # 6332 Jaylin Vonwald     06 Oklahoma City, OK      1:06.37   7 
 22 # 5756 Clare Marchant     06 Brookfield, WI         1:06.89   5 
 23 # 3636 Kennedy Wright     06 Woodruff, SC           1:06.90   2 
 24 #10574 Asia Sloan         05 Louisville, KY         1:07.08   3 
 25 #10383 Kendall Gray       06 Matteson, IL           1:07.19   5 
 26 # 5770 Regan Scott        05 Brookfield, WI         1:07.37   6 
 27 # 2388 Shylah Abbott      06 San Antonio, TX        1:07.51   1 
 28 # 3026 Aniyah Fersner     06 Bowie, MD              1:07.57   4 
 29 # 6396 Cambria Geyer      04 Tremont, IL            1:07.97   5 
 30 # 8784 Taylor Pierce-Jam  06 Grand Rapids, MI       1:08.14   8 
 31 # 5240 Medrith Norman     05 Frankfort, KY          1:08.54   2 
 32 #  608 Ny'asia Thomas     06 Omaha, NE              1:08.70   1 
 33 # 7552 Isabella Martinez  04 Schenectady, NY        1:08.78  10 
 34 # 4654 Lillian Smith      05 Ankeny, IA             1:08.89   6 
 35 #  805 Gianna Menchu      06 Fresno, CA             1:09.04   8 
 36 # 3165 Nerya Vassell      06 Hollywood, FL          1:09.20   3 
 37 # 6852 Madison Jackson    05 Vidalia, LA            1:09.46   4 
 38 # 8875 Keyana Brewer      06 Mesquite, TX           1:09.49   4 
 39 # 5082 Monika Ortiz       06 Leesville, LA          1:10.49   9 
 40 # 8581 Bria Degray        06 Manvel, TX             1:10.62   9 
 41 # 5013 Karly Weyand       06 Burton, TX             1:10.72   8 
 42 # 2065 Annmarie Whitson   05 Columbus, OH           1:10.90   1 
 43 # 8058 Jersy Nelke        06 Old Monroe, MO         1:11.29   4 
 44 #10385 Breasia Mims       06 Glenwood, IL           1:11.72   7 
 45 # 9433 Kaylen Clay        06 Houston, TX            1:11.84  10 
 46 # 4726 Madeline Sims      05 Odessa, MO             1:11.91   6 
 47 # 3726 Aubrey Johnson     06 Hattiesburg, MS        1:11.92   2 
 48 # 9167 La'Raven Isaac     06 Willingboro, NJ        1:12.42   1 
 49 #  348 Isa Wilburn        06 Indianapolis, IN       1:12.72   7 
 50 # 1567 Ayuen Mading       05 Harrisburg, PA         1:12.73   3 
 51 # 1101 Kennedy Gardner    05 Portage, MI            1:12.86  10 
 52 # 6394 Alayna Filipiak    05 Peoria, IL             1:13.45  10 
 53 # 1314 Madison Boyd       06 Saint Louis, MO        1:13.77   5 
 54 # 7550 Areesha Khan       06 Albany, NY             1:14.27   2 
 55 # 1469 Andrianna Millsap  05 Belleville, IL         1:14.50   5 
 56 # 8541 Cheila Tokitt      06 Charlotte, NC          1:15.01   3 
 57 # 7224 Priscilla Rodrigu  06 Kissimmee, FL          1:15.28   9 
 58 # 6298 Jersie Papacostas  06 Canton, OH             1:15.32   9 
 59 # 6319 Tiaja Abbington    05 Columbus, OH           1:16.77   2 
 60 # 6775 Mackenzie Giles    06 Allen, TX              1:16.96   2 
 61 # 2312 Sina Sale          06 Dayton, OH             1:17.15   1 
 62 #   14 Keishla Garcia     05 Humacao, PR            1:17.98   1 
 63 # 7074 Nailah Frederick   06 Jamaica, NY            1:18.12   8 
 64 # 6817 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA         1:19.90   3 
 65 # 8968 Mashanti Shines    05 Detroit, MI            1:38.29   4 
 -- # 4959 Lauren Jannsen     06 Incline Village, NV        DNF   6 
 -- # 3109 Nancy Hudson       05 Boyds, MD                  DNF   9 
 -- # 8700 Kyndall Harringto  06 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   9 
 -- # 9527 Mary Hupp          05 Saint Augustine, FL        DNS   8 
 -- # 6939 Ashlenn Baca       05 Loveland, CO               DNS   4 
 -- # 2205 Kylee Goad         05 Troy, TX                   DNS   2 
 -- # 8737 Ka'Myia Mcclain    05 East Saint Louis, I        DNS   5 
 -- # 6529 Alexa Daneshrad    06 Pacific Palisades,         DNS   6 
 -- # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX            DNS   7 
 -- # 4739 Aurora Wessel      06 Overland, KS               DNS   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7086 Makeriah Harris    06 Baton Rouge, LA          58.64  
  2 # 5986 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI            1:00.04  
  3 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX            1:00.62  
  4 # 9725 Addyson White      06 Prior Lake, MN         1:01.73  
  5 # 2165 Lindsay Johnson    06 Detroit, MI            1:01.75  
  6 # 8223 Kailyn Head        06 Denton, TX             1:01.86  
  7 # 6690 Amelia Coker       05 Ponte Vedra Beach,     1:03.94  
  8 # 4650 Reese Brownlee     06 Clear Lake, IA         1:06.08  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 6640 Kennedie Rhein     04 Owasso, OK             7:03.86  
  2 # 9508 Claire Helmers     06 Ames, IA               7:06.95  
  3 #  119 Mariah Belmont     06 Macomb, MI             7:25.23  
  4 #10864 Carley Thornton    05 Austin, TX             7:40.90  
  5 # 9721 Shirley Weaver     05 Fort Collins, CO       7:41.64  
  6 # 7615 Molly Canon        06 Marvin, NC             7:43.95  
  7 # 9640 Helen Rhymer       04 Brooks, GA             7:49.52  
  8 # 4562 Sydney Owens       06 Eudora, KS             7:53.61  
  9 # 9583 Autumn Mccorkel    06 Fort Collins, CO       7:56.38  
 10 # 8400 Kayla Coppola      05 League City, TX        8:25.02  
 11 # 5466 Katelyn Kelly      05 Houston, TX            8:29.20  
 12 #10830 Emma Elizondo      06 Pflugerville, TX       8:32.45  
 13 # 7041 Theresa Puryear    05 Uncasville, CT         9:00.37  
 14 # 1088 Riley Birck        06 Johnson City, TX       9:35.51  
 15 #11059 Zion Lewis         06 Detroit, MI            9:38.76  
 16 # 1090 Kylene Kramer      06 Blanco, TX             9:38.91  
 17 # 1797 Miriam Balumbu     06 Patterson, CA          9:46.30  
 18 # 1669 Elizabeth Laurine  06 Olivette, MO          10:05.03  
 19 # 3048 Fania Delva        06 West Palm Beach, FL   10:12.55  
 20 # 2829 Bianca Nunez       04 Elgin, IL             10:24.83  
 -- #10834 Caitlin Garrett    06 Austin, TX                 DNS  
 -- # 2824 Natalie Maldonado  06 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 44.68  8/4/2023    Team Quest, Waxahachie, TX                  
                       C. Boyd, H. Lowe, I. Mayberry, I. Odonkor         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                     J 44.68q  7 
     1) #8207 Christiana Boyd 06        2) #8235 Hannah Lowe 06           
     3) #8236 Indya Mayberry 05         4) #8242 Ivana Odonkor 05         
  2 Ohio Heat Track Club  'A'                             46.16q  4 
     1) #6295 Amari Kiluvia 05          2) #6293 Lillian Hurd 06          
     3) #6302 Maira Scott 06            4) #6297 Olivia Pace 06           
     5) #6288 Laila Eiland 06           6)                                
  3 Union Athletics  'A'                                  46.35q  2 
     1) #10160 Bryce Hatcher 06         2) #10162 Grace Hickman 06        
     3) #10154 Jasmine Cook 06          4) #10167 Jasmine Sharps 06       
     5) #10156 Noel Evans 05            6) #10165 Ta'Laiya Mellerson 06   
  4 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'A'                          46.48q  5 
     1) #5769 Brooklyn Sandvig 04       2) #5730 Charley Brinks 05        
     3) #5757 Delea Martins 04          4) #5761 Le'Nehja Norwood 04      
     5) #5774 Taylor Thimmesch 05       6)                                
  5 Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                                46.72q  6 
     1) #4964 Rikki Carver 06           2) #4969 Brooke Jordan 06         
     3) #4972 Kennedy Myers 05          4) #4973 Jada Ray 06              
     5) #4965 Paris Coleman 05          6) #4971 Kennedy McDonald 04      
  6 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                         46.93q  3 
     1) #4391 Aubrey Runyon 06          2) #4392 Elise Smith 06           
     3) #4384 Gia Clay 06               4) #4394 Jila Vaden 05            
     5) #4393 Maya Taylor 05            6)                                
  7 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                      47.01q  4 
     1) #5043 Adelyn Sanderville 06     2) #5040 Mckenzie McElroy 06      
     3) #5046 Nia Thompson 06           4) #5039 Violet Hewett 06         
  8 The Wings Track Club  'A'                             47.17q  3 
     1) #8621 Madyson Thurmond 06       2) #8603 Michaela Mouton 05       
     3) #8611 Nia Parks 05              4) #8579 Shanaje' Cummings 05     
  9 Team Quest  'B'                                       47.39   2 
     1) #8230 Kaci Johnson 06           2) #8232 Laylah Lawson 05         
     3) #8260 Samarrah Williams 06      4) #8244 Oge Ozuah 06             
 10 Team Quest  'C'                                       47.60   6 
     1) #8239 Chloe Murphy 06           2) #8241 Chidinma Nwachukwu 05    
     3) #8233 Kyla Lewis 04             4) #8237 Mikyah Mcdonald 06       
 11 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                               47.71   2 
     1) #11004 Bethany Peoples 04       2) #11002 Janiyah Oglesby 05      
     3) #10998 Kristyn Johnson 05       4) #10990 Zawadi Brown 05         
     5) #11010 Aaliyah Thurman 05       6) #11007 Alexandria Simmons 04   
     7) #10989 Brooklyn Boyce 06        8)                                
 12 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    47.75   7 
     1) #699 Ava Mabry Spencer 05       2) #677 Chaleica Booker 05        
     3) #679 Jahnel Bowman 06           4) #690 Mariah Gonzalez 05        
     5) #692 Kyla Harris 06             6)                                
 13 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        47.77   6 
     1) #7073 Kiera Davis 06            2) #7070 Nabintou Coulibaly 06    
     3) #7072 Tata Coulibaly 05         4) #7067 Thalia Benoit 05         
     5) #7069 Lakay-Sha Clarke 05       6) #7076 Tanya Mordle 05          
 14 Rutherford County Track & Fiel  'A'                   47.99   1 
     1) #7168 Emoni Owens 06            2) #7159 Jamaria Harrold 06       
     3) #7164 Ke'La Mcdaniels 06        4) #7163 Kyla Joy 06              
     5) #7172 Ryleigh Simmons 06        6) #7176 Xarya Udoumana 06        
 15 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          48.06   6 
     1) #10842 Ella Lewis 05            2) #10865 Kelly Ufodiama 06       
     3) #10846 Laila Pajeaud 05         4) #10857 Lexi Rogers 06          
     5) #10824 Maleah Caesar 06         6) #10841 Nicole Lawal 06         
 16 All cenla Elite Track And Fiel  'A'                   48.27   2 
     1) #441 Breana Quinney 05          2) #428 Ciara Brazier 05          
     3) #432 Ja'Kyra Edwards 05         4) #425 Sanyla Atkins 06          
 17 Power  'A'                                            48.30   1 
     1) #6730 Anaiia Simmons 06         2) #6726 Heaven Copeland 06       
     3) #6727 Londyn Hall 06            4) #6728 Yasmine Priester 06      
 18 Track MN Elite  'A'                                   48.46   4 
     1) #9024 Ayanna Zarlee 06          2) #9015 Desiree Loyd 05          
     3) #9010 Diarra Chatham 05         4) #9011 Nevaeh Coffer 05         
     5) #9020 Cadence Tanner 05         6) #9014 Erika Imdieke 06         
 19 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                            48.47   3 
     1) #4067 Alexia Morgan 06          2) #4071 Amai Newman 06           
     3) #4056 Amariya Hardeman 06       4) #4079 Jasmine White 06         
     5) #4052 Shyanne Ford 06           6)                                
 20 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                   48.48   6 
     1) #3578 Breanna Hyde 05           2) #3575 Kennadi Galy 06          
     3) #3567 Madelynn Andrews 06       4) #3573 Zenash Cumings 05        
     5) #3582 Soleil Moore 04           6)                                
 21 Trojan Elite  'A'                                     48.51   6 
     1) #9203 Diamond Cin'Claire 05     2) #9204 Dynastee Griffin 05      
     3) #9202 Jada Carter 05            4) #9205 My’jha Holmes 06       
     5) #9206 Adreyonna Matthews 06     6)                                
 22 San Antonio Swift  'A'                                48.56   7 
     1) #7352 Ava Salas 05              2) #7359 Darinasia Taylor 06      
     3) #7346 Indirah Morrison 05       4) #7349 Morghan Neely 05         
     5) #7345 Amaya Mcbride 04          6) #7319 Taniyah Adams 06         
 23 San Antonio Sprinters Elite  'A'                      48.73   3 
     1) #7298 Jacquelyn Rolle 05        2) #7291 Katherine Burnett 06     
     3) #7301 Madisun Sparks 05         4) #7295 Morgan Groves 06         
     5) #7302 Brianna Taylor 06         6)                                
 24 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'C'                          48.91   2 
     1) #5747 Analyiah Guardiola 06     2) #5729 Eva Brandenburg 05       
     3) #5760 Korynne Moga 05           4) #5745 Lauren Graham 05         
     5) #5751 Rachel Kleinhans 06       6) #5750 Vivian Jones 05          
 25 Sky's the Limit  'A'                                  48.92   7 
     1) #7546 Inara Bradford 06         2) #7552 Isabella Martinez 04     
     3) #7554 Niomi Rogers 05           4) #7549 Qimora Johnson 05        
     5) #7550 Areesha Khan 06           6) #7548 Leonni Griffin 06        
 26 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    49.05   1 
     1) #5716 Asalia White-Williams 06  2) #5699 Ayomide Adeniyi 06       
     3) #5706 Harmony Johnson 05        4) #5712 Jatavia Robinson 04      
 27 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'D'                          49.09   7 
     1) #5736 Makaiyah Cornelius 05     2) #5737 Makari Cornelius 05      
     3) #5758 Skyler Mcilvried 06       4) #5746 Sydney Griffin 05        
     5) #5772 Petra Taylor 06           6)                                
 28 The Wings Track Club  'B'                             49.24   4 
     1) #8565 Aaliyah Booker 06         2) #8567 Gabrielle Brent 06       
     3) #8612 Blake Posey 05            4) #8585 Alayah Gore 06           
     5) #8583 Ciara Douglas 06          6)                                
 29 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                            49.36   2 
     1) #4170 Autumn Shomaker 05        2) #4166 Avery Navest 06          
     3) #4167 Leah Nipping 06           4) #4159 Sophia Clark 06          
     5) #4162 Tiffany Humpherys 06      6)                                
 30 Della Lamb Track Club  'A'                            49.45   4 
     1) #2429 Bailey Arceneaux 06       2) #2428 E'Myne Anderson 06       
     3) #2432 Rahkia Moore 06           4) #2430 Samya Fontleroy 06       
     5) #2431 Mckinzy Kirkwood 06       6)                                
 31 16ways Track  'A'                                     49.47   5 
     1) #127 Cassidy Robinson 05        2) #125 Robin Lindsey 06          
     3) #126 Tamerah Peterson 06        4) #129 Zoe Zeiser 05             
 32 Ctx 5 Point 0  'A'                                    49.52   5 
     1) #2208 Avery Koonce 05           2) #2207 D'Miyah Griffin 06       
     3) #2209 P'Soularia Maxey 04       4) #2204 Yierra Flemings 06       
     5) #2200 Ariana Brown 05           6) #2205 Kylee Goad 05            
     7) #2211 Lilly Sarbeck 06          8) #2213 Sydney Wyrwich 06        
 33 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            49.60   5 
     1) #8138 Aniyah Black 06           2) #8142 Jayla Marks 06           
     3) #8139 Shilayah Hammond 06       4) #8145 Zoe Wilson 06            
 34 Tone Up! Elite Track Club  'A'                        50.08   2 
     1) #8777 D'Lilah Davis-Civil 06    2) #8776 Kierra Clum 06           
     3) #8786 Madisen Washington 06     4) #8784 Taylor Pierce-James 06   
 35 One Motion Athletic Corp.  'A'                        50.22   3 
     1) #6396 Cambria Geyer 04          2) #6399 Elianna Keyes 06         
     3) #6402 Olivia Skibinski 04       4) #6388 Syriah Boyd 05           
     5) #6401 Violet Schramm 05         6)                                
 36 Richmond Elite Youth Track Clu  'A'                   50.26   4 
     1) #6953 Aylese Aggison 06         2) #6958 Kendal Brown 04          
     3) #6955 Marian Araujo 05          4) #6968 Skyla Riedel 06          
     5) #6957 Aniyah Bledsoe 05         6) #6970 Maren Ware 06            
 37 Idaho Dash Track Club  'B'                            50.48   6 
     1) #4169 Adrienne Russell 05       2) #4163 Katelynn Mace 06         
     3) #4168 Mercy Oghenetega 06       4) #4165 Mignonne Muragizi 04     
     5) #4164 Mimi Marshall 06          6)                                
 38 Parker Track Club Ptc  'A'                            50.71   3 
     1) #6493 Hayley Cook-Grahm 06      2) #6498 Makenzie Goode 06        
     3) #6502 Meyah Miller 05           4) #6507 Summer Sutherlin 06      
     5) #6509 Lauren Williams 06        6)                                
 39 Louisville Track Club  'A'                            50.97   4 
     1) #5237 Anyia Martin 06           2) #5233 Sanai Geer 06            
     3) #5230 Tashya Cramer 05          4) #5231 Taylor Duquette 06       
 40 Illinois Flames  'A'                                  51.71   3 
     1) #4220 Adrianna Wright 06        2) #4208 Crystal Kennedy-Perkins 0
     3) #4200 Jada Fryer 05             4) #4211 Kaylynn Mccloskey 06     
     5) #4195 Alina Dixon 06            6) #4219 Janissa Williams 05      
     7) #4204 Kalay'A Holliman 05       8)                                
 41 Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                      52.43   5 
     1) #5322 Elle Collins 06           2) #5326 Joan Osho 06             
     3) #5324 Kaitlin Martin 05         4) #5323 Osarugue Evbuomwan 06    
 42 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'B'                          53.53   1 
     1) #5777 Aniya Young 04            2) #5755 Asia Lock 05             
     3) #5727 Danika Apple 05           4) #5754 Nevia Levenhagen 05      
     5) #5770 Regan Scott 05            6)                                
 43 Track Dynamite Track Club  'B'                        53.57   7 
     1) #8886 Jaida Johnson 06          2) #8873 Camaella Achuo 06        
     3) #8895 Sahara Tasker 06          4) #8887 Ariana Mack 05           
     5) #8877 Kialia Claiborne 04       6)                                
 44 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'A'                          53.98   5 
     1) #3950 Allison Kneller 06        2) #3934 Audrey Brown 06          
     3) #3954 Kali Lester 05            4) #3966 Leah Phelps 05           
 -- Carolina track hawks  'A'                               DNF   7 
     1) #1597 Iyana Coats 06            2) #1605 Jada Tucker 06           
     3) #1598 Jaida Dawes 05            4) #1600 Shaun Ingraham 06        
     5) #1595 Peyton Bucher 05          6)                                
 -- Track Dynamite Track Club  'A'                           DQ   1  1st ex out zone
     1) #8883 Katelyn Haley 06          2) #8878 Kelaiah Daniyan 04       
     3) #8896 Leeaira Williams 05       4) #8889 Zamaya Propes 05         
 -- The House  'A'                                           DQ   1  3rd ex out zone
     1) #8520 Ami Dekpoh 06             2) #8522 Indie Wallace 06         
     3) #8519 Kymia Bridgett 04         4) #8521 Zawadi Spadacini 06      
 -- #team Uaapr  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) #13 Dennise Garay Lopez 04      2) #25 Estefania Rivera Gonzalez 0
     3) #14 Keishla Garcia 05           4) #9 Trinairis Diaz Zapata 04    
 -- Fellowship of Champions Track  'A'                      DNS   5 
     1) #3075 Azaria Austin 06          2) #3081 Jade Nelson 05           
     3) #3085 Kneila Watson 06          4) #3086 Nyla Watson 05           
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 44.68  8/4/2023    Team Quest, Waxahachie, TX                  
                       C. Boyd, H. Lowe, I. Mayberry, I. Odonkor         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Quest  'A'                                       44.48J 
     1) #8207 Christiana Boyd 06        2) #8235 Hannah Lowe 06           
     3) #8236 Indya Mayberry 05         4) #8242 Ivana Odonkor 05         
  2 Union Athletics  'A'                                  45.81  
     1) #10160 Bryce Hatcher 06         2) #10162 Grace Hickman 06        
     3) #10154 Jasmine Cook 06          4) #10167 Jasmine Sharps 06       
     5) #10156 Noel Evans 05            6) #10165 Ta'Laiya Mellerson 06   
  3 Ohio Heat Track Club  'A'                             45.82  
     1) #6295 Amari Kiluvia 05          2) #6293 Lillian Hurd 06          
     3) #6302 Maira Scott 06            4) #6297 Olivia Pace 06           
     5) #6288 Laila Eiland 06           6)                                
  4 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'A'                          46.06  
     1) #5769 Brooklyn Sandvig 04       2) #5730 Charley Brinks 05        
     3) #5757 Delea Martins 04          4) #5761 Le'Nehja Norwood 04      
     5) #5774 Taylor Thimmesch 05       6)                                
  5 Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                                46.61  
     1) #4964 Rikki Carver 06           2) #4969 Brooke Jordan 06         
     3) #4972 Kennedy Myers 05          4) #4973 Jada Ray 06              
     5) #4965 Paris Coleman 05          6) #4971 Kennedy McDonald 04      
  6 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                      47.25  
     1) #5043 Adelyn Sanderville 06     2) #5040 Mckenzie McElroy 06      
     3) #5046 Nia Thompson 06           4) #5039 Violet Hewett 06         
  7 The Wings Track Club  'A'                             52.77  
     1) #8621 Madyson Thurmond 06       2) #8603 Michaela Mouton 05       
     3) #8611 Nia Parks 05              4) #8579 Shanaje' Cummings 05     
 -- Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                            DQ   2nd out zone
     1) #4391 Aubrey Runyon 06          2) #4392 Elise Smith 06           
     3) #4384 Gia Clay 06               4) #4394 Jila Vaden 05            
     5) #4393 Maya Taylor 05            6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    JO Games: J 3:37.01  8/7/2021    Track Life University, Detroit, MI        
                         S. Winters, C. Vines, C. Hawkins, L. Burr         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           3:42.84q  5 
     1) #8621 Madyson Thurmond 06       2) #8603 Michaela Mouton 05       
     3) #8611 Nia Parks 05              4) #8607 Tiffany Mugubi 06        
     5) #8565 Aaliyah Booker 06         6)                                
  2 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:45.92q  1 
     1) #5975 Gabrielle Jeffries 05     2) #5971 Kelis Hunter-Young 06    
     3) #5979 Kylee King 06             4) #5986 Morgan Roundtree 06      
  3 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'A'                        3:46.39q  2 
     1) #5769 Brooklyn Sandvig 04       2) #5757 Delea Martins 04         
     3) #5760 Korynne Moga 05           4) #5774 Taylor Thimmesch 05      
     5) #5745 Lauren Graham 05          6)                                
  4 Union Athletics  'A'                                3:49.45q  1 
     1) #10160 Bryce Hatcher 06         2) #10162 Grace Hickman 06        
     3) #10154 Jasmine Cook 06          4) #10167 Jasmine Sharps 06       
     5) #10156 Noel Evans 05            6) #10165 Ta'Laiya Mellerson 06   
  5 Team Quest  'A'                                     3:53.91q  3 
     1) #8217 Alexia Garza 05           2) #8241 Chidinma Nwachukwu 05    
     3) #8242 Ivana Odonkor 05          4) #8233 Kyla Lewis 04            
     5) #8244 Oge Ozuah 06              6)                                
  6 Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                              3:54.09q  1 
     1) #4973 Jada Ray 06               2) #4971 Kennedy McDonald 04      
     3) #4972 Kennedy Myers 05          4) #4964 Rikki Carver 06          
     5) #4969 Brooke Jordan 06          6)                                
  7 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                    3:55.42q  3 
     1) #5031 Claire Cook 06            2) #5040 Mckenzie McElroy 06      
     3) #5044 Thalia Solis 06           4) #5034 Zya Gibbs 05             
  8 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          3:55.75q  5 
     1) #4169 Adrienne Russell 05       2) #4162 Tiffany Humpherys 06     
     3) #4159 Sophia Clark 06           4) #4163 Katelynn Mace 06         
     5) #4166 Avery Navest 06           6) #4167 Leah Nipping 06          
     7) #4168 Mercy Oghenetega 06       8)                                
  9 The Wings Track Club  'B'                           3:55.77   2 
     1) #8583 Ciara Douglas 06          2) #8627 Kymia Woodard 05         
     3) #8581 Bria Degray 06            4) #8561 Randi Beckham 04         
     5) #8585 Alayah Gore 06            6) #8612 Blake Posey 05           
 10 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        3:56.65   2 
     1) #10819 Avery Allmer 06          2) #10865 Kelly Ufodiama 06       
     3) #10857 Lexi Rogers 06           4) #10841 Nicole Lawal 06         
     5) #10864 Carley Thornton 05       6) #10827 Nicole Czerwinski 04    
 11 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           3:56.81   3 
     1) #10662 Andraya Cunningham 05    2) #10663 Brooke Freeman 06       
     3) #10667 Caylynn Wisner 05        4) #10665 Mashaylee Jones 05      
     5) #10664 Jamaya Jackson 06        6)                                
 12 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:57.73   5 
     1) #702 Asia Mitchell 06           2) #677 Chaleica Booker 05        
     3) #679 Jahnel Bowman 06           4) #692 Kyla Harris 06            
 13 Rutherford County Track & Fiel  'A'                 3:59.42   2 
     1) #7168 Emoni Owens 06            2) #7159 Jamaria Harrold 06       
     3) #7164 Ke'La Mcdaniels 06        4) #7163 Kyla Joy 06              
     5) #7172 Ryleigh Simmons 06        6) #7176 Xarya Udoumana 06        
 14 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'A'                        3:59.50   4 
     1) #3950 Allison Kneller 06        2) #3934 Audrey Brown 06          
     3) #3954 Kali Lester 05            4) #3966 Leah Phelps 05           
 15 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                 3:59.76   4 
     1) #3578 Breanna Hyde 05           2) #3575 Kennadi Galy 06          
     3) #3567 Madelynn Andrews 06       4) #3573 Zenash Cumings 05        
     5) #3582 Soleil Moore 04           6)                                
 16 Track Dynamite Track Club  'A'                      4:00.00   4 
     1) #8878 Kelaiah Daniyan 04        2) #8877 Kialia Claiborne 04      
     3) #8896 Leeaira Williams 05       4) #8895 Sahara Tasker 06         
 17 Ctx 5 Point 0  'A'                                  4:03.53   5 
     1) #2200 Ariana Brown 05           2) #2209 P'Soularia Maxey 04      
     3) #2213 Sydney Wyrwich 06         4) #2204 Yierra Flemings 06       
     5) #2208 Avery Koonce 05           6) #2210 Germayia Robinson 06     
     7) #2205 Kylee Goad 05             8) #2211 Lilly Sarbeck 06         
 18 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'B'                        4:04.73   2 
     1) #5756 Clare Marchant 06         2) #5729 Eva Brandenburg 05       
     3) #5772 Petra Taylor 06           4) #5770 Regan Scott 05           
     5) #5754 Nevia Levenhagen 05       6) #5751 Rachel Kleinhans 06      
 19 H-Town Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                          4:07.06   3 
     1) #4067 Alexia Morgan 06          2) #4071 Amai Newman 06           
     3) #4079 Jasmine White 06          4) #4052 Shyanne Ford 06          
     5) #4056 Amariya Hardeman 06       6)                                
 20 Leander Spartans Track Club  'B'                    4:07.56   5 
     1) #5033 Avery Frank 06            2) #5030 Cadence Colicher 06      
     3) #5045 Keily Thayer 05           4) #5035 Uriah Granados 06        
     5) #5039 Violet Hewett 06          6)                                
 21 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           4:07.59   3 
     1) #3057 Briana Taylor 06          2) #3053 Mya Love 06              
     3) #3058 Thalia Waters 06          4) #3059 Zakilya Zeigler 06       
 22 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                      4:07.76   1 
     1) #8403 Alana Fontenot 06         2) #8409 Azayla Smith 06          
     3) #8399 Inayah Caldera 06         4) #8400 Kayla Coppola 05         
     5) #8398 Mackenna Bessler 05       6) #8406 Thea Pappas 06           
 23 Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 4:08.39   4 
     1) #1324 Brianna Howard 05         2) #1325 Gabrielle Hurd 06        
     3) #1314 Madison Boyd 06           4) #1343 Mekhila Sanders 05       
     5) #1332 Sydney Jones 06           6)                                
 24 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:09.16   3 
     1) #7073 Kiera Davis 06            2) #7069 Lakay-Sha Clarke 05      
     3) #7074 Nailah Frederick 06       4) #7067 Thalia Benoit 05         
     5) #7068 Aliza Charles 05          6) #7076 Tanya Mordle 05          
 25 Parker Track Club Ptc  'A'                          4:10.51   1 
     1) #6509 Lauren Williams 06        2) #6502 Meyah Miller 05          
     3) #6507 Summer Sutherlin 06       4) #6493 Hayley Cook-Grahm 06     
     5) #6498 Makenzie Goode 06         6)                                
 26 Track Dynamite Track Club  'B'                      4:12.87   1 
     1) #8887 Ariana Mack 05            2) #8892 Braela Sargent 05        
     3) #8873 Camaella Achuo 06         4) #8886 Jaida Johnson 06         
     5) #8883 Katelyn Haley 06          6) #8889 Zamaya Propes 05         
     7) #8875 Keyana Brewer 06          8)                                
 27 Della Lamb Track Club  'A'                          4:13.24   4 
     1) #2429 Bailey Arceneaux 06       2) #2428 E'Myne Anderson 06       
     3) #2431 Mckinzy Kirkwood 06       4) #2430 Samya Fontleroy 06       
     5) #2432 Rahkia Moore 06           6)                                
 28 San Antonio Sprinters Elite  'A'                    4:14.39   3 
     1) #7302 Brianna Taylor 06         2) #7298 Jacquelyn Rolle 05       
     3) #7291 Katherine Burnett 06      4) #7295 Morgan Groves 06         
     5) #7301 Madisun Sparks 05         6)                                
 29 Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'A'                 4:14.82   5 
     1) #1762 Rhiana Johnson 06         2) #1763 Samara Johnson 06        
     3) #1760 Tiauna Buchanan 06        4) #1759 Treasure Bethea 05       
     5) #1771 Vizshae Spiller 05        6) #1761 Aniyah Grant 05          
     7) #1767 Zillah Robinson-Thompson  8)                                
 30 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          4:16.32   2 
     1) #8138 Aniyah Black 06           2) #8142 Jayla Marks 06           
     3) #8139 Shilayah Hammond 06       4) #8145 Zoe Wilson 06            
 31 Trojan Elite  'A'                                   4:20.26   3 
     1) #9203 Diamond Cin'Claire 05     2) #9204 Dynastee Griffin 05      
     3) #9202 Jada Carter 05            4) #9205 My’jha Holmes 06       
     5) #9206 Adreyonna Matthews 06     6)                                
 32 OK Flash Track  'A'                                 4:20.81   5 
     1) #6324 Emily Cloutier 05         2) #6332 Jaylin Vonwald 06        
     3) #6331 Kiara Flame Smith 06      4) #6326 Lauren Coleman 06        
 33 Leesville Track Club  'A'                           4:22.36   2 
     1) #5085 Davonni Thompson 06       2) #5078 Lamayah Lake 05          
     3) #5081 Lina Mills-Zacapa 06      4) #5082 Monika Ortiz 06          
 34 Hot Feet Track Club Llc  'B'                        4:25.51   2 
     1) #3974 Emma Vohs 06              2) #3965 Evelyn Overlease 06      
     3) #3967 Gwenyn Rembold 06         4) #3944 Jaylie Hohman 06         
     5) #3932 Katelyn Briere 06         6) #3938 Sophia Derks 05          
 35 Tallawah Track and Field  'A'                       4:28.98   5 
     1) #8061 Cristina Soto 06          2) #8047 Fatimah Almamori 05      
     3) #8050 Gwendolyn Denoon 06       4) #8058 Jersy Nelke 06           
     5) #8060 Rachel Singer 05          6)                                
 36 Illinois Flames  'A'                                4:29.23   4 
     1) #4220 Adrianna Wright 06        2) #4208 Crystal Kennedy-Perkins 0
     3) #4219 Janissa Williams 05       4) #4204 Kalay'A Holliman 05      
     5) #4195 Alina Dixon 06            6) #4206 Jaida Hunter 06          
     7) #4215 Jamiyah Russell 06        8) #4211 Kaylynn Mccloskey 06     
 37 Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                           4:37.18   1 
     1) #3052 Angelina Howard 05        2) #3048 Fania Delva 06           
     3) #3051 Kariana Harrigan 06       4) #3056 Trinity Smoot 05         
 -- One Motion Athletic Corp.  'A'                           DQ   4  illegal handoff
     1) #6394 Alayna Filipiak 05        2) #6399 Elianna Keyes 06         
     3) #6388 Syriah Boyd 05            4) #6401 Violet Schramm 05        
 -- Run Fast TC - Louisiana  'A'                            DNS   4 
     1) #7089 Jalya Mason 06            2) #7088 Laila Johnson 06         
     3) #7090 London Parker 06          4) #7086 Makeriah Harris 06       
 -- The House  'A'                                          DNS   1 
     1) #8520 Ami Dekpoh 06             2) #8522 Indie Wallace 06         
     3) #8519 Kymia Bridgett 04         4) #8521 Zawadi Spadacini 06      
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 3:37.01  8/7/2021    Track Life University, Detroit, MI        
                         S. Winters, C. Vines, C. Hawkins, L. Burr         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           3:40.33  
     1) #8621 Madyson Thurmond 06       2) #8603 Michaela Mouton 05       
     3) #8611 Nia Parks 05              4) #8607 Tiffany Mugubi 06        
     5) #8565 Aaliyah Booker 06         6)                                
  2 Motor City Track Club, Inc  'A'                     3:43.44  
     1) #5975 Gabrielle Jeffries 05     2) #5971 Kelis Hunter-Young 06    
     3) #5979 Kylee King 06             4) #5986 Morgan Roundtree 06      
  3 Milwaukee Speed Academy  'A'                        3:47.22  
     1) #5769 Brooklyn Sandvig 04       2) #5757 Delea Martins 04         
     3) #5760 Korynne Moga 05           4) #5774 Taylor Thimmesch 05      
     5) #5745 Lauren Graham 05          6)                                
  4 Union Athletics  'A'                                3:48.35  
     1) #10160 Bryce Hatcher 06         2) #10162 Grace Hickman 06        
     3) #10154 Jasmine Cook 06          4) #10167 Jasmine Sharps 06       
     5) #10156 Noel Evans 05            6) #10165 Ta'Laiya Mellerson 06   
  5 Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                              3:49.51  
     1) #4973 Jada Ray 06               2) #4971 Kennedy McDonald 04      
     3) #4972 Kennedy Myers 05          4) #4964 Rikki Carver 06          
     5) #4969 Brooke Jordan 06          6)                                
  6 Team Quest  'A'                                     3:51.73  
     1) #8217 Alexia Garza 05           2) #8241 Chidinma Nwachukwu 05    
     3) #8242 Ivana Odonkor 05          4) #8233 Kyla Lewis 04            
     5) #8244 Oge Ozuah 06              6)                                
  7 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                    3:56.24  
     1) #5031 Claire Cook 06            2) #5040 Mckenzie McElroy 06      
     3) #5044 Thalia Solis 06           4) #5034 Zya Gibbs 05             
  8 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          3:58.87  
     1) #4169 Adrienne Russell 05       2) #4162 Tiffany Humpherys 06     
     3) #4159 Sophia Clark 06           4) #4163 Katelynn Mace 06         
     5) #4166 Avery Navest 06           6) #4167 Leah Nipping 06          
     7) #4168 Mercy Oghenetega 06       8)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    JO Games: J 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                      9:37.23  
     1) #8403 Alana Fontenot 06         2) #8409 Azayla Smith 06          
     3) #8399 Inayah Caldera 06         4) #8400 Kayla Coppola 05         
     5) #8398 Mackenna Bessler 05       6) #8404 Madison Marx 06          
     7) #8407 Penelope Rios 05          8) #8406 Thea Pappas 06           
  2 The Wings Track Club  'A'                           9:47.14  
     1) #8581 Bria Degray 06            2) #8627 Kymia Woodard 05         
     3) #8561 Randi Beckham 04          4) #8607 Tiffany Mugubi 06        
     5) #8603 Michaela Mouton 05        6) #8611 Nia Parks 05             
  3 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           9:49.66  
     1) #10667 Caylynn Wisner 05        2) #10664 Jamaya Jackson 06       
     3) #10668 Jimya Wisner 05          4) #10665 Mashaylee Jones 05      
     5) #10663 Brooke Freeman 06        6)                                
  4 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                    9:56.79  
     1) #5031 Claire Cook 06            2) #5044 Thalia Solis 06          
     3) #5034 Zya Gibbs 05              4) #5045 Keily Thayer 05          
     5) #5033 Avery Frank 06            6)                                
  5 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                          10:05.91  
     1) #3052 Angelina Howard 05        2) #3057 Briana Taylor 06         
     3) #3048 Fania Delva 06            4) #3053 Mya Love 06              
     5) #3058 Thalia Waters 06          6) #3059 Zakilya Zeigler 06       
  6 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       10:11.79  
     1) #10837 Kaelyn Guerrero 06       2) #10830 Emma Elizondo 06        
     3) #10864 Carley Thornton 05       4) #10827 Nicole Czerwinski 04    
  7 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                       10:35.65  
     1) #10819 Avery Allmer 06          2) #10854 Kyla Reed 06            
     3) #10841 Nicole Lawal 06          4) #10824 Maleah Caesar 06        
  8 Tallawah Track and Field  'A'                      10:38.93  
     1) #8061 Cristina Soto 06          2) #8047 Fatimah Almamori 05      
     3) #8060 Rachel Singer 05          4) #8059 Zoe Siemsen 05           
  9 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                         10:39.35  
     1) #6561 Avalynn Estrada 04        2) #6570 Caliyah Lilly 05         
     3) #6562 Jazlynn Estrada 04        4) #6582 Mia Sanchez 05           
 10 Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                   11:14.21  
     1) #5322 Elle Collins 06           2) #5326 Joan Osho 06             
     3) #5324 Kaitlin Martin 05         4) #5323 Osarugue Evbuomwan 06    
 
Women High Jump 17-18 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 5677 Milena Chevalier   06 Howell, MI               1.75m    5-08.75  3 
  2 # 9619 Josie Page         06 Francisco, IN            1.70m    5-07.00  3 
  3 #10480 Ej Brown           06 Omaha, NE               J1.70m    5-07.00  3 
  4 # 9375 Audrey Asher       05 Pflugerville, TX         1.65m    5-05.00  3 
  5 # 3443 Lily Brown         06 Pittburg, KS            J1.65m    5-05.00  3 
  6 # 9647 Ema Roberts        06 Ladora, IA              J1.65m    5-05.00  3 
  7 #10274 Zoe Heizer         06 Tampa, FL               J1.65m    5-05.00  3 
  8 # 5615 Ava Davis          05 Troy, MI                 1.60m    5-03.00  3 
  8 # 9618 Kaitlyn Otroszko   05 Olathe, KS               1.60m    5-03.00  3 
  8 # 4440 Makayla Beisel     06 Clarion, IA              1.60m    5-03.00  3 
 11 # 7340 Tiana James        06 Cibolo, TX              J1.60m    5-03.00  3 
 12 #11007 Alexandria Simmon  04 Blue Island, IL         J1.60m    5-03.00  3 
 13 # 9466 Coryn Fair         06 Maryland Heights, M     J1.60m    5-03.00  2 
 14 # 9015 Desiree Loyd       05 Minneapolis, MN         J1.60m    5-03.00  3 
 14 # 6703 Brooke Boehm       06 Kansas City, MO         J1.60m    5-03.00  1 
 16 # 4518 Carolyn Cronin     05 House Springs, MO        1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 17 #11003 Lianna Payton      05 Naperville, IL          J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 17 # 3854 Elaina Craven      06 Blanco, TX              J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 19 # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX         J1.55m    5-01.00  3 
 19 # 9014 Erika Imdieke      06 Minneapolis, MN         J1.55m    5-01.00  1 
 21 # 9611 Elle North         06 Saint Charles, MO        1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 21 # 9539 Anna Jones         06 Rockford, IL             1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 21 # 5749 Neenah Hughes      05 Milwaukee, WI            1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 21 # 5590 Avery Hart         06 Brookline, MA            1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 21 # 9707 Ava Vanberkum      06 Cedar Rapids, IA         1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 26 # 9715 Jasmen Walker      06 Homewood, IL            J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 27 # 4200 Jada Fryer         05 Steger, IL              J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 28 #11004 Bethany Peoples    04 Calumet City, IL        J1.50m    4-11.00  1 
 28 # 7795 Zha'Nell Francois  06 Reserve, LA             J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 28 # 7629 Sophia Agner       06 Ponchatoula, LA         J1.50m    4-11.00  3 
 31 # 5680 Kennedy Hutchings  06 Ypsilanti, MI           J1.50m    4-11.00  2 
 32 # 1997 Emma Argauer       06 Cleveland, TN            1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 32 # 6409 Justice Boston     05 San Antonio, TX          1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 32 # 1597 Iyana Coats        06 Knightdale, NC           1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 32 # 6817 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA           1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 32 # 6755 Kate Hisrich       06 Nashville, TN            1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 37 # 4133 Lacey Whitlow      06 New Market, AL          J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 37 # 7630 Hazel Hymel        05 Covington, LA           J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 39 # 9442 Bryce Couvillon    05 New Orleans, LA         J1.45m    4-09.00  2 
 40 # 4166 Avery Navest       06 Boise, ID               J1.45m    4-09.00  1 
 41 #10569 Mikhiya Jones      05 Louisville, KY           1.40m    4-07.00  1 
 41 # 3865 Erin Martin        06 Boerne, TX               1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 43 # 9735 Trinity Windle     06 Neosho Rapids, KS       J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 43 # 5389 Juliet Reichardt   06 Belvedere Tiburon,      J1.40m    4-07.00  2 
 45 # 9617 Milan Otondi       06 Pelham, NY               1.35m    4-05.00  1 
 46 # 5324 Kaitlin Martin     05 Seabrook, TX             1.30m    4-03.25  1 
 -- # 9703 Raeya Townsend     06 Kennesaw, GA                NH             3 
 -- # 7222 Hannah Kline       05 Saint Cloud, FL             NH             2 
 -- # 7970 Libby Neiburg      06 Wilmington, DE              NH             2 
 -- # 6957 Aniyah Bledsoe     05 Sugar Land, TX              NH             1 
 -- # 8214 Amarachi Duru      06 Allen, TX                   NH             3 
 -- # 3636 Kennedy Wright     06 Woodruff, SC               DNS             2 
 -- # 3165 Nerya Vassell      06 Hollywood, FL              DNS             1 
 -- # 4036 Tamea Harris       06 Houston, TX                DNS             1 
 -- # 3105 Emma Forbin        06 Clarksburg, MD             DNS             2 
 -- # 2199 Harmony Darden     06 Fruitland, MD              DNS             2 
 -- #10269 Kehinde Ayeni      05 Odessa, FL                 DNS             1 
 -- # 5683 Grace Wolfe        05 Frankfort, MI              DNS             2 
 -- #11029 Madeline Cabana    05 Little Rock, AR            DNS             1 
 -- # 4959 Lauren Jannsen     06 Incline Village, NV        DNS             1 
 -- # 5678 Carsey Collins     06 Clarkston, MI              DNS             2 
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 13-11.25  8/6/2021    Heather Abadie, Baton Rouge, LA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 6102 Bailee Villavaso   06 New Orleans, LA          3.60m   11-09.75  2 
  2 # 2887 Allison Shelton    06 Oxford, MI               3.45m   11-03.75  2 
  3 # 9401 Shannon Briseno    05 Edmond, OK              J3.45m   11-03.75  2 
  4 # 9475 Annalee Gardner    05 Butler, MO              J3.45m   11-03.75  2 
  5 # 6097 Rylie Jenkins      05 Loranger, LA             3.30m   10-10.00  2 
  6 # 9629 Breanne Peters     06 Lindsborg, KS            3.15m   10-04.00  2 
  6 # 2884 Genna Golab        05 Clarkston, MI            3.15m   10-04.00  2 
  6 # 6103 Grace Wallace      06 New Orleans, LA          3.15m   10-04.00  1 
  9 # 6095 Maegan Champagne   06 New Iberia, LA          J3.15m   10-04.00  1 
 10 # 6098 Ava Mcallister     06 Covington, LA            3.00m    9-10.00  1 
 10 # 2625 Paige Plumb        05 Littleton, CO            3.00m    9-10.00  1 
 10 #11073 Kennedi McCord     06 Clinton, MS              3.00m    9-10.00  1 
 13 # 6324 Emily Cloutier     05 Yukon, OK               J3.00m    9-10.00  2 
 14 # 2208 Avery Koonce       05 Taylor, TX              J3.00m    9-10.00  1 
 15 # 2885 Sarah Ratusznik    05 Macomb, MI               2.85m    9-04.25  2 
 15 # 7778 Olivia Amen        06 Otis Orchards, WA        2.85m    9-04.25  1 
 17 # 2886 Abigail Ressler    06 Saint Clair Shores,     J2.85m    9-04.25  2 
 18 # 9474 Vanessa Gadd       05 Algonac, MI             J2.85m    9-04.25  1 
 19 #10788 Annabelle Evans    06 Temple, TX               2.55m    8-04.25  1 
 20 #10993 Phoenix Fodrey     06 Lombard, IL              2.25m    7-04.50  1 
 21 # 8050 Gwendolyn Denoon   06 Saint Louis, MO         J2.25m    7-04.50  1 
 -- # 9723 Chelsea Wetzel     05 Peoria, IL                  NH             2 
 -- # 2626 Isabel Varela      06 Englewood, CO               NH             1 
 -- # 6096 Natalie Doiron     06 Metairie, LA                NH             2 
 -- # 4690 Kayla Brainard     06 Winchester, KY              NH             1 
 -- # 6100 Grace Ross         06 Denham Springs, LA          NH             1 
 -- #  841 Taylor Hankins     04 Greenwood, AR              DNS             2 
 -- # 5323 Osarugue Evbuomwa  06 Richmond, TX               DNS             1 
 -- # 9734 Anna Willis        06 Colorado Springs, C        DNS             2 
 -- # 9432 Chloe Clay         06 Wilson, TX                 DNS             2 
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 4394 Jila Vaden         05 Indianapolis, IN         6.02m   1.7  19-09.00  4 
  2 # 7364 Iyanna Webb        06 San Antonio, TX          5.91m   1.9  19-04.75  4 
  3 # 6297 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          5.88m   0.6  19-03.50  4 
  4 # 4650 Reese Brownlee     06 Clear Lake, IA           5.85m   2.1  19-02.50  3 
  5 # 2959 Mackenzie Hill     05 Fort Worth, TX           5.82m   0.7  19-01.25  4 
  6 # 7176 Xarya Udoumana     06 Murfreesboro, TN         5.77m   0.7  18-11.25  2 
  7 # 3058 Thalia Waters      06 Lake Worth, FL           5.62m   2.0  18-05.25  4 
  8 # 6479 Jasmine Ross       06 Blue Springs, MO         5.60m   1.0  18-04.50  4 
  9 # 6703 Brooke Boehm       06 Kansas City, MO          5.59m   1.5  18-04.25  3 
 10 # 4964 Rikki Carver       06 Thomson, GA              5.58m   2.0  18-03.75  4 
 11 # 2516 Destinee Payne     05 Desoto, TX               5.55m   2.1  18-02.50  4 
 12 # 9461 Aaliyah Elliott    05 Olivette, MO             5.53m   1.5  18-01.75  4 
 13 # 6295 Amari Kiluvia      05 Columbus, OH             5.48m   0.7  17-11.75  4 
 14 # 5046 Nia Thompson       06 Liberty Hill, TX         5.40m   2.3  17-08.75  4 
 15 #11010 Aaliyah Thurman    05 Bellwood, IL             5.38m   0.5  17-08.00  4 
 16 # 9124 Camaria Corder     06 Gallatin, TN             5.37m   0.4  17-07.50  2 
 16 # 9020 Cadence Tanner     05 Minneapolis, MN          5.37m   1.3  17-07.50  4 
 18 # 9633 Amaya Pleas        06 Miami, FL                5.36m   1.8  17-07.00  4 
 19 #10693 Anisa Barnett      06 Mequon, WI               5.35m   1.2  17-06.75  2 
 20 #10761 Tajaina Mckenzie   04 Fort Wayne, IN           5.34m   1.2  17-06.25  3 
 21 #  604 Ngoula-Marie Tcho  04 Auburn, GA               5.32m   2.1  17-05.50  4 
 22 # 7709 Alisha Jackson     06 Alexandria, VA           5.28m   2.0  17-04.00  2 
 23 # 3182 Sanaii Gaines      06 Daytona Beach, FL        5.25m   0.7  17-02.75  3 
 23 # 6409 Justice Boston     05 San Antonio, TX          5.25m   0.3  17-02.75  3 
 25 # 7084 Lauren Cazabat     06 Baton Rouge, LA          5.24m   1.5  17-02.25  3 
 26 # 1192 Katelyn Wink       06 Lees Summit, MO          5.23m   2.4  17-02.00  4 
 27 #  270 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA              5.22m   1.9  17-01.50  2 
 28 # 8244 Oge Ozuah          06 Frisco, TX               5.21m   2.9  17-01.25  3 
 28 # 1777 Trinity Brown      05 Killeen, TX              5.21m   1.7  17-01.25  4 
 30 # 9554 Ava Krista         06 Chippewa Falls, WI       5.20m   0.4  17-00.75  2 
 31 # 8230 Kaci Johnson       06 Prosper, TX              5.19m   2.4  17-00.50  4 
 32 # 3578 Breanna Hyde       05 Wayland, MI              5.17m   1.5  16-11.50  2 
 33 # 5750 Vivian Jones       05 Kenosha, WI              5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75  3 
 33 # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX          5.15m  -0.8  16-10.75  3 
 35 #  274 Alexis Tarlue      06 Claymont, DE             5.13m  -0.5  16-10.00  3 
 35 # 9544 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              5.13m   0.8  16-10.00  2 
 37 # 4519 Krysta Miller      06 Festus, MO               5.11m   0.7  16-09.25  3 
 37 #  707 Elissa Perkins     04 Bolingbrook, IL          5.11m   1.6  16-09.25  4 
 39 # 9062 Alora Williams     06 Fuquay Varina, NC        5.10m   1.9  16-08.75  1 
 40 # 4167 Leah Nipping       06 Meridian, ID             5.08m   1.5  16-08.00  2 
 41 # 5732 Essence Burrows    06 Milwaukee, WI            5.06m   2.8  16-07.25  2 
 42 # 9011 Nevaeh Coffer      05 Bethel, MN               5.05m  -1.0  16-07.00  3 
 43 # 9362 Cassidy Adams      06 Waxhaw, NC               5.03m  -0.5  16-06.00  2 
 44 # 6755 Kate Hisrich       06 Nashville, TN            5.02m   0.1  16-05.75  1 
 45 # 7795 Zha'Nell Francois  06 Reserve, LA              5.01m   1.7  16-05.25  2 
 46 #10273 Tara Grey          05 Tampa, FL                5.00m   0.9  16-05.00  3 
 46 # 4518 Carolyn Cronin     05 House Springs, MO        5.00m   1.5  16-05.00  2 
 48 # 7119 Miya Carthan       06 Decatur, GA              4.98m  -0.6  16-04.25  3 
 49 # 5040 Mckenzie McElroy   06 Liberty Hill, TX         4.95m  -0.9  16-03.00  3 
 50 # 4364 Faith Lacey        06 Plano, TX                4.93m   3.2  16-02.25  2 
 51 #  799 Kennedy Brown      04 Vallejo, CA              4.92m   2.0  16-01.75  2 
 51 # 4165 Mignonne Muragizi  04 Boise, ID                4.92m   1.2  16-01.75  1 
 53 # 6953 Aylese Aggison     06 Richmond, TX             4.89m   0.3  16-00.50  2 
 54 #  129 Zoe Zeiser         05 Macomb, MI               4.88m  -0.9  16-00.25  1 
 55 # 1467 Valencia Davis     05 East Saint Louis, I      4.85m  -0.7  15-11.00  1 
 56 # 4411 Layla Duggan       06 Springfield, PA          4.82m   1.0  15-09.75  1 
 56 # 3443 Lily Brown         06 Pittburg, KS             4.82m   2.3  15-09.75  3 
 58 # 2398 Amira Allen        05 Smyrna, DE               4.80m   1.3  15-09.00  1 
 59 # 4260 Zainab Ibrahim     05 Homewood, IL             4.79m   1.8  15-08.75  3 
 60 #  271 Amaris Rogers      05 Smyrna, DE               4.72m   1.1  15-06.00  2 
 61 # 9729 Aubrey Whitworth   04 Morristown, TN           4.67m   2.7  15-04.00  2 
 62 # 4723 Mary Kimmerle      06 Liberty, MO              4.64m   1.9  15-02.75  3 
 63 # 7225 Xelymar Rodriguez  06 Saint Cloud, FL          4.62m   3.1  15-02.00  1 
 64 # 7045 Talia Jones        06 Saint Ann, MO            4.55m   0.7  14-11.25  1 
 65 # 6570 Caliyah Lilly      05 Pearland, TX             4.54m  -0.1  14-10.75  1 
 66 # 7502 Kalyn Washington   05 Lake Elsinore, CA        4.29m   0.8  14-01.00  1 
 67 #10212 Anayah Aarons-Bro  06 Burke, VA                4.22m  -0.1  13-10.25  1 
 68 # 9166 Alexa Foster       06 Burlington, NJ           4.03m  -1.1  13-02.75  1 
 69 # 3006 Nevaeh Atwell      06 Lodi, CA                 3.83m  -3.2  12-06.75  1 
 70 # 4168 Mercy Oghenetega   06 Boise, ID                3.66m   0.1  12-00.25  1 
 -- # 4170 Autumn Shomaker    05 Boise, ID                 FOUL                  3 
 -- # 5683 Grace Wolfe        05 Frankfort, MI             FOUL                  1 
 -- # 9643 Ashley Richburg    06 Grand Ledge, MI           FOUL                  3 
 -- #11062 Isabella Scott     06 Altmar, NY                 DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 9530 Hannah Jackson     05 Clinton, MS                DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 6324 Emily Cloutier     05 Yukon, OK                  DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 6279 La'Shay Woods      06 Cleveland, OH              DNS   NWI            4 
 -- # 6410 Jasmine Kenney     06 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 5152 Aliyah Johnson     06 Mansfield, TX              DNS   NWI            4 
 -- # 4474 Alyssa Jones       06 New Braunfels, TX          DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 2149 Marissa Fiacco     06 Troy, NY                   DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 1605 Jada Tucker        06 Rolesville, NC             DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 3481 Janae Howard       06 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 8114 Aniyah Toppin      06 Columbia, MD               DNS   NWI            2 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
==================================================================================
    JO Games: J 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 7364 Iyanna Webb        06 San Antonio, TX         12.70m   0.1  41-08.00  3 
  2 # 9059 Kori Randle        06 Raleigh, NC             12.33m  -0.4  40-05.50  2 
  3 # 7709 Alisha Jackson     06 Alexandria, VA          12.21m   1.3  40-00.75  2 
  4 # 6409 Justice Boston     05 San Antonio, TX         11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25  3 
  5 #10693 Anisa Barnett      06 Mequon, WI              11.63m  -0.5  38-02.00  3 
  6 #10842 Ella Lewis         05 Georgetown, TX          11.60m   0.9  38-00.75  2 
  7 # 3443 Lily Brown         06 Pittburg, KS            11.52m  -1.3  37-09.50  3 
  8 #  679 Jahnel Bowman      06 Plainfield, IL          11.50m  -0.6  37-08.75  3 
  9 #  604 Ngoula-Marie Tcho  04 Auburn, GA              11.42m   0.3  37-05.75  3 
 10 # 3449 Janae Granere      05 Moran, KS               11.38m   0.1  37-04.00  3 
 11 # 9062 Alora Williams     06 Fuquay Varina, NC       11.27m  -1.5  36-11.75  3 
 12 #10273 Tara Grey          05 Tampa, FL               11.25m   0.1  36-11.00  2 
 13 # 1777 Trinity Brown      05 Killeen, TX             11.24m  -0.3  36-10.50  3 
 14 #  707 Elissa Perkins     04 Bolingbrook, IL         11.22m   0.8  36-09.75  3 
 15 # 5777 Aniya Young        04 Milwaukee, WI           11.18m   0.2  36-08.25  3 
 16 # 8115 Harmonie Hughes    05 Kansas City, MO         11.10m  -0.6  36-05.00  3 
 16 # 7795 Zha'Nell Francois  06 Reserve, LA             11.10m  -1.5  36-05.00  3 
 18 # 9715 Jasmen Walker      06 Homewood, IL            11.05m   1.5  36-03.00  2 
 19 # 1192 Katelyn Wink       06 Lees Summit, MO         10.97m   1.8  36-00.00  2 
 20 # 5297 Morgan Hayes       05 Syracuse, NY            10.95m   1.7  35-11.25  2 
 20 # 6800 Katherine Toney    04 Bentonville, AR         10.95m   0.7  35-11.25  3 
 22 # 5754 Nevia Levenhagen   05 Waukesha, WI            10.91m  -0.9  35-09.50  3 
 23 # 4170 Autumn Shomaker    05 Boise, ID               10.90m   1.2  35-09.25  2 
 24 # 5590 Avery Hart         06 Brookline, MA           10.87m   1.6  35-08.00  2 
 25 # 7176 Xarya Udoumana     06 Murfreesboro, TN        10.83m  -0.4  35-06.50  3 
 26 #  799 Kennedy Brown      04 Vallejo, CA             10.81m  -1.2  35-05.75  3 
 27 # 9653 Kaylee Rogaczewsk  06 Milwaukee, WI           10.78m   0.3  35-04.50  2 
 28 # 9554 Ava Krista         06 Chippewa Falls, WI      10.75m  -0.8  35-03.25  3 
 28 #11008 Taylor Smith       05 Oak Park, IL            10.75m   1.2  35-03.25  2 
 30 # 8226 Jillian Hill       06 Allen, TX               10.69m   0.8  35-01.00  2 
 31 # 1567 Ayuen Mading       05 Harrisburg, PA          10.62m   1.6  34-10.25  2 
 32 # 6970 Maren Ware         06 Houston, TX             10.60m   0.3  34-09.50  1 
 33 # 8541 Cheila Tokitt      06 Charlotte, NC           10.56m   1.6  34-07.75  1 
 33 # 2740 Kelsey Sawyer      05 Memphis, TN             10.56m   1.3  34-07.75  1 
 35 # 4133 Lacey Whitlow      06 New Market, AL          10.54m  -1.0  34-07.00  3 
 36 # 6991 Raine Jenkins      06 Houston, TX             10.48m  -1.1  34-04.75  3 
 37 # 4519 Krysta Miller      06 Festus, MO              10.44m   1.2  34-03.00  1 
 38 # 8075 Tanaya Diamond     06 Kentwood, LA            10.42m  -0.9  34-02.25  3 
 39 # 4518 Carolyn Cronin     05 House Springs, MO       10.40m   0.2  34-01.50  1 
 40 # 9593 Avianna Miller     06 Palo Alto, CA           10.33m   1.0  33-10.75  1 
 41 # 1467 Valencia Davis     05 East Saint Louis, I     10.30m   1.3  33-09.50  2 
 42 # 7899 Jayda Riley        06 Pleasant Prairie, W     10.26m   1.0  33-08.00  2 
 43 # 5732 Essence Burrows    06 Milwaukee, WI           10.19m   0.1  33-05.25  2 
 43 # 8058 Jersy Nelke        06 Old Monroe, MO          10.19m   1.6  33-05.25  1 
 45 # 9729 Aubrey Whitworth   04 Morristown, TN           9.88m   1.0  32-05.00  1 
 46 #10212 Anayah Aarons-Bro  06 Burke, VA                9.68m   1.1  31-09.25  1 
 47 # 7070 Nabintou Coulibal  06 Fresh Meadows, NY        9.63m   1.0  31-07.25  1 
 48 # 3114 Jessika Lorfis     06 Damascus, MD             9.59m   2.5  31-05.75  1 
 49 # 4167 Leah Nipping       06 Meridian, ID             9.31m   2.8  30-06.50  1 
 50 # 2302 Carrie Key         06 Dayton, OH               9.12m   1.0  29-11.25  1 
 51 # 9166 Alexa Foster       06 Burlington, NJ           8.92m   2.9  29-03.25  1 
 -- # 9008 Ava Badgley        06 Minnetonka, MN            FOUL                  2 
 -- # 1797 Miriam Balumbu     06 Patterson, CA             FOUL                  1 
 -- #11062 Isabella Scott     06 Altmar, NY                 DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 3481 Janae Howard       06 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 6410 Jasmine Kenney     06 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 1640 Halle Chaney       06 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 9733 Tamara Williams    06 Lansdowne, PA              DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 8114 Aniyah Toppin      06 Columbia, MD               DNS   NWI            3 
 -- # 8374 Claireece Cross    05 Chesterfield, MO           DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 8892 Braela Sargent     05 Mesquite, TX               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 8426 Goldyn Hall        06 Richmond, TX               DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 6570 Caliyah Lilly      05 Pearland, TX               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 7225 Xelymar Rodriguez  06 Saint Cloud, FL            DNS   NWI            1 
 -- #10269 Kehinde Ayeni      05 Odessa, FL                 DNS   NWI            2 
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 9701 Jazmine Thompson   05 Harlingen, TX           13.28m   43-07.00  4 
  2 # 9699 Jana Terwee        06 Larchwood, IA           12.99m   42-07.50  4 
  3 # 1766 Keonna Otis        04 Harker Heights, TX      12.98m   42-07.00  4 
  4 # 3758 U'Nitee Brown      06 Sanford, FL             12.51m   41-00.50  4 
  5 # 4880 Ashley Parrish     04 Maryville, TN           12.48m   40-11.50  4 
  6 # 9306 Kamari Brown       06 Hazelwood, MO           12.29m   40-04.00  4 
  7 # 3206 Bethany Tate       05 Odessa, TX              11.94m   39-02.25  4 
  8 # 9377 Olamide Ayeni      06 Denton, TX              11.68m   38-04.00  3 
  9 # 7283 Gia Booth          04 San Antonio, TX         11.61m   38-01.25  4 
 10 # 7072 Tata Coulibaly     05 Fresh Meadows, NY       11.48m   37-08.00  4 
 11 # 5484 Desteny Dejarnett  06 Warren, MI              11.41m   37-05.25  3 
 12 # 7608 Tirea Reed         06 Tomball, TX             11.36m   37-03.25  4 
 12 #11097 Ava Graham         06 Skidmore, MO            11.36m   37-03.25  3 
 14 # 6693 Libby Williams     04 Saint Augustine, FL     11.32m   37-01.75  1 
 15 #10573 Zoey Shahid-Scott  06 Louisville, KY          11.29m   37-00.50  4 
 16 # 4890 Gracie Waite       06 Knoxville, TN           11.16m   36-07.50  3 
 17 # 6558 Chanesse Chandler  05 Pearland, TX            11.10m   36-05.00  4 
 18 # 2931 Karmyn Vann        05 San Antonio, TX         10.98m   36-00.25  3 
 18 #10553 Giany Ruiz         05 Lutz, FL                10.98m   36-00.25  4 
 20 #  753 Jasmine Angel      05 Montgomery, IL          10.91m   35-09.50  4 
 21 # 2726 Jada Owens         06 Overton, TX             10.86m   35-07.75  4 
 22 #10495 Audrey Wilcoxson   05 Gretna, NE              10.78m   35-04.50  3 
 23 # 9417 Maria Bryant       06 New Castle, PA          10.60m   34-09.50  3 
 24 # 5982 Nevaeh Paylor      06 Detroit, MI             10.51m   34-05.75  3 
 25 # 8547 Kennedy Haynes     06 Fort Worth, TX          10.50m   34-05.50  4 
 26 # 9482 Hannah Graham      06 North Franklin, CT      10.43m   34-02.75  3 
 27 # 4919 Andora Riley       06 Newport, KY             10.35m   33-11.50  2 
 28 #  416 Kieyanna Gomez     05 Deer Park, TX           10.34m   33-11.25  4 
 29 # 6804 Hannah Whitaker    06 Purcell, OK             10.29m   33-09.25  2 
 30 # 8849 Ashley Fuller      06 Virginia Beach, VA      10.22m   33-06.50  2 
 31 # 9132 Lanaya Roberts     06 Nashville, TN           10.21m   33-06.00  3 
 32 #11104 Caroline Carrico   05 La Vista, NE            10.18m   33-04.75  2 
 33 # 4166 Avery Navest       06 Boise, ID               10.15m   33-03.75  3 
 34 # 1768 Aaliyah Rogers     06 Killeen, TX             10.11m   33-02.00  3 
 35 # 9571 Madolynn Loyd      05 Rossville, GA            9.92m   32-06.50  3 
 36 # 7797 Aniya Hill         05 Haughton, LA             9.89m   32-05.50  3 
 37 # 6421 Chemerrian Richmo  05 Forney, TX               9.81m   32-02.25  2 
 38 #10991 Brianne Davis      06 River Forest, IL         9.78m   32-01.00  4 
 39 # 7029 Jacqueline Chapma  06 Houston, TX              9.66m   31-08.50  2 
 40 # 2379 Aejana Robinson    05 Philadelphia, PA         9.65m   31-08.00  3 
 41 #  418 Amyar Reescano     04 Rosharon, TX             9.61m   31-06.50  2 
 42 # 8722 Kensley Fox        06 High Point, NC           9.58m   31-05.25  2 
 43 # 7012 Sydni Badertscher  06 Rockford, IL             9.57m   31-04.75  3 
 44 # 9606 Clara Myers        06 Appleton, WI             9.54m   31-03.75  3 
 45 # 4390 Camieal Roberson   06 Indianapolis, IN         9.26m   30-04.75  3 
 46 # 9438 Aspin Collins      05 Texhoma, OK              9.22m   30-03.00  2 
 47 # 9431 Cameron Clary      06 Huntington, WV           9.17m   30-01.00  2 
 48 # 9495 Sadie Hamby        06 Benton, LA               9.10m   29-10.25  2 
 49 #10434 Audrey Ott         05 West Des Moines, IA      9.09m   29-10.00  2 
 50 #10275 Alexandra Newman   06 Riverview, FL            8.99m   29-06.00  3 
 51 # 1634 Keturah Templeman  05 Evans, CO                8.85m   29-00.50  1 
 52 #  982 Alina Tabb         06 Bedford, OH              8.65m   28-04.50  2 
 53 # 1102 Lauren Hudson      06 Ypsilanti, MI            8.59m   28-02.25  2 
 54 # 2700 Kadance Sawyer     06 Virginia Beach, VA       8.49m   27-10.25  2 
 55 #10321 Alexandria Alston  06 Fredericksburg, VA       8.28m   27-02.00  1 
 56 #  973 Isabel Iacano      06 Maple Heights, OH        8.17m   26-09.75  1 
 57 #  826 Aniya Davis        05 Baton Rouge, LA          8.14m   26-08.50  1 
 58 # 9630 Alisha Peterson    05 Sun Prairie, WI          7.80m   25-07.25  1 
 59 # 6920 Tashonee Mcshan    06 Eagan, MN                7.79m   25-06.75  1 
 60 # 3276 Alana Robinson     06 Pacific, MO              7.76m   25-05.50  1 
 61 #  128 Azalyiah Wallace   05 Mt Clemens, MI           7.75m   25-05.25  1 
 62 # 3288 Ella Davidson      06 Fulton, MD               7.60m   24-11.25  1 
 63 # 1595 Peyton Bucher      05 Wake Forest, NC          7.58m   24-10.50  2 
 64 # 6020 Alexandria Frasie  06 Saint Louis, MO          6.82m   22-04.50  1 
 65 # 3625 Kayla Jackson      06 Greensboro, NC           5.79m   19-00.00  1 
 66 # 1235 Acacia Harding     06 Moberly, MO              5.51m   18-01.00  1 
 67 # 1067 Monaay Jennings    06 Long Beach, CA           5.47m   17-11.50  1 
 -- #  415 Harlee Fonville    05 Angleton, TX              FOUL             4 
 -- #  256 Brianna Debusk     06 Jacksonville, FL           DNS             1 
 -- # 7068 Aliza Charles      05 Jamaica, NY                DNS             2 
 -- # 7779 Clara Browne       05 Airway Heights, WA         DNS             1 
 -- # 1329 Sylvia Johnson     05 Saint Louis, MO            DNS             2 
 -- #  476 Angel Ngadi        05 Plano, TX                  DNS             2 
 -- # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA                DNS             1 
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 177-06  8/3/2021    Chrystal Herpin, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3206 Bethany Tate       05 Odessa, TX              43.42m     142-05  3 
  2 # 1766 Keonna Otis        04 Harker Heights, TX      43.12m     141-06  3 
  3 #  415 Harlee Fonville    05 Angleton, TX            42.70m     140-01  3 
  4 # 9377 Olamide Ayeni      06 Denton, TX              42.40m     139-01  3 
  5 # 6705 Rylee Jenkins      05 Fairfax, MO             42.21m     138-06  3 
  6 # 9699 Jana Terwee        06 Larchwood, IA           41.87m     137-04  3 
  7 # 9689 Jaden Steeland     05 De Witt, AR             41.41m     135-10  3 
  8 #11097 Ava Graham         06 Skidmore, MO            40.10m     131-07  3 
  9 # 7797 Aniya Hill         05 Haughton, LA            40.01m     131-03  3 
 10 # 7029 Jacqueline Chapma  06 Houston, TX             39.35m     129-01  3 
 11 # 9677 Nora Skoraczewski  06 Iron River, WI          38.95m     127-09  2 
 12 # 9482 Hannah Graham      06 North Franklin, CT      38.12m     125-01  3 
 13 # 9452 Ashley Dierks      05 Bennington, NE          37.94m     124-06  3 
 14 # 7608 Tirea Reed         06 Tomball, TX             37.81m     124-00  2 
 15 # 9389 Violetta Bilotto   05 San Antonio, TX         37.58m     123-03  2 
 16 # 9738 Ashlynn Works      05 Humboldt, IA            37.35m     122-06  3 
 17 # 5843 Gabriella Ragins   06 Le Claire, IA           36.95m     121-03  3 
 18 # 4880 Ashley Parrish     04 Maryville, TN           36.00m     118-01  3 
 19 #10495 Audrey Wilcoxson   05 Gretna, NE              35.96m     118-00  3 
 20 # 9306 Kamari Brown       06 Hazelwood, MO           35.60m     116-09  2 
 21 # 9438 Aspin Collins      05 Texhoma, OK             35.43m     116-03  2 
 22 # 2726 Jada Owens         06 Overton, TX             35.42m     116-02  3 
 23 # 8547 Kennedy Haynes     06 Fort Worth, TX          34.58m     113-05  3 
 24 # 4919 Andora Riley       06 Newport, KY             34.53m     113-03  2 
 25 # 7283 Gia Booth          04 San Antonio, TX         34.46m     113-01  2 
 26 # 1177 Alisha Hill        06 Mansfield, OH           33.91m     111-03  2 
 27 #  416 Kieyanna Gomez     05 Deer Park, TX           33.77m     110-09  3 
 28 #10434 Audrey Ott         05 West Des Moines, IA     33.51m     109-11  2 
 29 # 9431 Cameron Clary      06 Huntington, WV          33.30m     109-03  2 
 30 # 8116 Aaliyah Lee        06 Kansas City, MO         33.11m     108-07  2 
 31 # 7607 Mikayla Ball       06 Missouri City, TX       32.98m     108-02  3 
 32 # 6421 Chemerrian Richmo  05 Forney, TX              32.67m     107-02  2 
 33 # 9402 Brianna Brodie     06 Princeville, IL         32.32m     106-00  1 
 34 # 2932 Madison Wright     05 San Antonio, TX         32.06m     105-02  2 
 35 # 2379 Aejana Robinson    05 Philadelphia, PA        31.56m     103-06  2 
 36 # 7779 Clara Browne       05 Airway Heights, WA      31.19m     102-04  2 
 37 # 9425 Sylvia Cardona     06 Amarillo, TX            31.08m     102-00  3 
 38 #10553 Giany Ruiz         05 Lutz, FL                30.14m      98-11  2 
 39 # 7072 Tata Coulibaly     05 Fresh Meadows, NY       30.07m      98-08  1 
 40 #10573 Zoey Shahid-Scott  06 Louisville, KY          30.00m      98-05  2 
 41 # 4377 Daniela Peraza Va  06 Lakeland, FL            29.81m      97-10  1 
 42 #  982 Alina Tabb         06 Bedford, OH             29.56m      97-00  2 
 43 # 2700 Kadance Sawyer     06 Virginia Beach, VA      29.50m      96-09  1 
 44 # 7012 Sydni Badertscher  06 Rockford, IL            29.40m      96-05  1 
 45 # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA             28.94m      94-11  1 
 46 #10991 Brianne Davis      06 River Forest, IL        27.93m      91-08  2 
 47 #  128 Azalyiah Wallace   05 Mt Clemens, MI          27.71m      90-11  2 
 48 # 2152 Jessica Slingerla  05 Rensselaer, NY          26.99m      88-06  1 
 49 # 9132 Lanaya Roberts     06 Nashville, TN           26.63m      87-04  3 
 50 # 1634 Keturah Templeman  05 Evans, CO               25.52m      83-09  1 
 51 # 9571 Madolynn Loyd      05 Rossville, GA           25.46m      83-06  2 
 52 # 8849 Ashley Fuller      06 Virginia Beach, VA      25.06m      82-03  3 
 52 # 4890 Gracie Waite       06 Knoxville, TN           25.06m      82-03  2 
 54 # 9467 Jasmyne Ferguson   06 Homestead, FL           24.76m      81-03  1 
 55 # 7639 Martha Weaver      05 Quarryville, PA         24.66m      80-11  1 
 56 # 5178 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD           24.38m      80-00  2 
 57 #  973 Isabel Iacano      06 Maple Heights, OH       22.18m      72-09  1 
 58 # 5484 Desteny Dejarnett  06 Warren, MI              21.98m      72-01  1 
 59 # 8722 Kensley Fox        06 High Point, NC          21.62m      70-11  1 
 60 # 3276 Alana Robinson     06 Pacific, MO             21.01m      68-11  1 
 61 # 5982 Nevaeh Paylor      06 Detroit, MI             20.92m      68-08  1 
 62 # 3625 Kayla Jackson      06 Greensboro, NC          20.54m      67-05  1 
 63 # 1595 Peyton Bucher      05 Wake Forest, NC         19.92m      65-04  1 
 64 # 2151 Lillie Shaw        05 Rensselaer, NY          15.40m      50-06  3 
 65 # 1235 Acacia Harding     06 Moberly, MO             12.44m      40-10  1 
 -- # 9701 Jazmine Thompson   05 Harlingen, TX             FOUL             3 
 -- # 9495 Sadie Hamby        06 Benton, LA                FOUL             2 
 -- # 6693 Libby Williams     04 Saint Augustine, FL       FOUL             3 
 -- # 8702 Teri Hall          06 Mahomet, IL               FOUL             1 
 -- #11104 Caroline Carrico   05 La Vista, NE              FOUL             2 
 -- # 1329 Sylvia Johnson     05 Saint Louis, MO            DNS             2 
 -- #10321 Alexandria Alston  06 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS             1 
 -- #  256 Brianna Debusk     06 Jacksonville, FL           DNS             1 
 -- # 8059 Zoe Siemsen        05 Saint Peters, MO           DNS             1 
 -- # 7068 Aliza Charles      05 Jamaica, NY                DNS             1 
 -- # 1067 Monaay Jennings    06 Long Beach, CA             DNS             1 
 -- #  476 Angel Ngadi        05 Plano, TX                  DNS             1 
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
=============================================================================
    JO Games: J 158-04  8/4/2011    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 8727 Jasmine Hampton    05 Acworth, GA             47.53m     155-11  3 
  2 # 7798 Kaylen Rabalais    05 Evergreen, LA           47.28m     155-01  3 
  3 # 4169 Adrienne Russell   05 Boise, ID               43.81m     143-09  3 
  4 # 3616 Amelia Pantojas    06 Humble, TX              38.58m     126-07  3 
  5 # 5178 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD           38.28m     125-07  3 
  6 # 3206 Bethany Tate       05 Odessa, TX              38.20m     125-04  3 
  7 # 8059 Zoe Siemsen        05 Saint Peters, MO        37.83m     124-01  3 
  8 # 6693 Libby Williams     04 Saint Augustine, FL     37.50m     123-00  3 
  9 # 9462 Katie Elpers       05 Stilwell, KS            35.98m     118-00  3 
 10 # 9378 Addison Bailey     06 Shawnee Mission, KS     35.88m     117-08  3 
 11 # 3879 Riley Youens       06 La Grange, TX           35.83m     117-07  3 
 12 # 7632 Olivia Leroux      05 Ponchatoula, LA         35.77m     117-04  2 
 13 # 6709 Mary Moore         05 Lawson, MO              35.56m     116-08  3 
 14 # 6706 Tommi Martin       05 Tarkio, MO              35.28m     115-09  3 
 14 # 9452 Ashley Dierks      05 Bennington, NE          35.28m     115-09  3 
 16 # 9495 Sadie Hamby        06 Benton, LA              35.12m     115-03  3 
 17 #10347 Hailey Bruce       04 Ormond Beach, FL        35.02m     114-11  3 
 18 # 9533 Ashlyn Jennings    06 De Soto, KS             34.41m     112-11  3 
 19 # 1634 Keturah Templeman  05 Evans, CO               33.78m     110-10  2 
 20 # 3758 U'Nitee Brown      06 Sanford, FL             33.77m     110-09  2 
 21 # 7779 Clara Browne       05 Airway Heights, WA      32.97m     108-02  3 
 22 #  982 Alina Tabb         06 Bedford, OH             30.93m     101-06  2 
 23 # 2949 D'Annah Davis      05 Erie, PA                30.30m      99-05  3 
 24 # 3865 Erin Martin        06 Boerne, TX              30.13m      98-10  2 
 25 #  973 Isabel Iacano      06 Maple Heights, OH       30.09m      98-09  3 
 25 # 4948 Kayla Levasseur    05 Harvey, LA              30.09m      98-09  2 
 27 #  434 Baylee Guillory    06 Alexandria, LA          30.01m      98-05  2 
 28 # 5849 Bridgette Smith    05 Silvis, IL              29.74m      97-07  2 
 29 #10495 Audrey Wilcoxson   05 Gretna, NE              27.10m      88-11  2 
 30 # 1766 Keonna Otis        04 Harker Heights, TX      26.94m      88-05  2 
 31 # 4919 Andora Riley       06 Newport, KY             26.91m      88-03  1 
 32 # 2932 Madison Wright     05 San Antonio, TX         26.34m      86-05  3 
 33 # 2152 Jessica Slingerla  05 Rensselaer, NY          25.96m      85-02  1 
 34 # 7639 Martha Weaver      05 Quarryville, PA         24.79m      81-04  2 
 35 # 6558 Chanesse Chandler  05 Pearland, TX            24.78m      81-03  2 
 36 # 2379 Aejana Robinson    05 Philadelphia, PA        24.50m      80-04  2 
 37 # 1090 Kylene Kramer      06 Blanco, TX              24.00m      78-09  3 
 38 # 7070 Nabintou Coulibal  06 Fresh Meadows, NY       22.81m      74-10  1 
 39 #  128 Azalyiah Wallace   05 Mt Clemens, MI          22.55m      74-00  2 
 40 # 6038 Roxxi Clemmons     06 Johnston, IA            22.21m      72-10  1 
 41 # 1387 Jocelyn Mittelsta  05 Round Lake, IL          22.00m      72-02  1 
 42 # 7970 Libby Neiburg      06 Wilmington, DE          21.62m      70-11  1 
 43 # 7709 Alisha Jackson     06 Alexandria, VA          21.56m      70-09  1 
 44 # 4204 Kalay'A Holliman   05 Steger, IL              21.32m      69-11  1 
 45 # 3276 Alana Robinson     06 Pacific, MO             20.48m      67-02  2 
 46 # 9627 Evie Perea         06 Estero, FL              20.43m      67-00  2 
 47 # 2700 Kadance Sawyer     06 Virginia Beach, VA      20.40m      66-11  1 
 48 #  261 Courtney Roberts   06 Ladson, SC              20.15m      66-01  2 
 49 # 7012 Sydni Badertscher  06 Rockford, IL            18.78m      61-07  2 
 50 # 5844 Nevaeh Rucker      06 Rock Island, IL         17.72m      58-02  1 
 51 # 9574 Savanna Mansel     06 Simpsonville, SC        16.34m      53-07  1 
 52 # 8968 Mashanti Shines    05 Detroit, MI             15.96m      52-04  1 
 52 # 6117 Onjalee Lyons      05 Grandview, MO           15.96m      52-04  1 
 54 # 3357 Laylah Wiggins     06 Gary, IN                15.16m      49-09  1 
 55 # 2308 Celine Nishimwe    06 Dayton, OH              14.13m      46-04  1 
 56 #  676 Micah Bates        05 Schaumburg, IL          14.01m      45-11  1 
 -- # 7068 Aliza Charles      05 Jamaica, NY                DNS             1 
 -- #  415 Harlee Fonville    05 Angleton, TX               DNS             3 
 -- # 5322 Elle Collins       06 Richmond, TX               DNS             1 
 -- # 3860 Kirsten Hampton    06 Spring Branch, TX          DNS             2 
 -- # 3625 Kayla Jackson      06 Greensboro, NC             DNS             1 
 -- # 8849 Ashley Fuller      06 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS             1 
 -- # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA                DNS             1 
 -- # 9132 Lanaya Roberts     06 Nashville, TN              DNS             2 
 -- #10321 Alexandria Alston  06 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS             1 
 -- #10567 Nikyla Green       06 Louisville, KY             DNS             2 
 -- #10573 Zoey Shahid-Scott  06 Louisville, KY             DNS             2 
 -- #10563 Inanna Cohen       05 Louisville, KY             DNS             2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX              24.29   1.3  5    953
  2 # 4461 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, TX              25.16   2.4  6    872
  3 #  842 Morgan Maier       06 Rogers, AR               25.36   2.2  4    854
  4 # 5729 Eva Brandenburg    05 Thiensville, WI          25.96   0.9  1    801
  5 #10575 Koryn Smith        06 Louisville, KY           26.23   2.4  6    777
  6 # 4654 Lillian Smith      05 Ankeny, IA               26.30   2.4  6    771
  7 # 9671 Sarah Sharp        05 Danville, PA             26.31   2.4  6    770
  8 # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX          26.35   2.2  4    767
  9 # 9430 Adriana Chavarria  06 Mc Kinney, TX            26.48   2.2  4    756
 10 # 4166 Avery Navest       06 Boise, ID                26.56   2.2  4    749
 11 #  844 Keirstin Moore     06 Yellville, AR            26.68   0.1  3    739
 12 # 3165 Nerya Vassell      06 Hollywood, FL            26.71   0.9  1    736
 13 # 4433 Bristol Whitley    05 Bonaire, GA              26.76   0.9  1    732
 14 # 4169 Adrienne Russell   05 Boise, ID                26.80   1.3  5    729
 15 # 8961 Haley Lipscomb     06 Detroit, MI              26.81   0.9  1    728
 16 # 6691 Sasha Crowe        05 Ponte Vedra Beach,       26.82   3.3  2    727
 17 # 7768 Alessandra Jeffer  05 Rancho Cucamonga, C      26.86   2.4  6    724
 18 # 5300 Imani Pugh         06 Rome, NY                 27.11   2.2  4    703
 19 # 6704 Kelsey Crabtree    06 Pattonsburg, MO          27.13   2.2  4    701
 20 #  408 Alleta Brandon     06 Flint, MI                27.14   0.1  3    700
 21 # 8375 Charlotte Qin      06 Chesterfield, MO         27.28   1.3  5    689
 22 # 8769 Abby Savage        06 Delta, OH                27.44   1.3  5    676
 23 #  840 Ava Erck           05 Fayetteville, AR         27.47   1.3  5    673
 24 # 5323 Osarugue Evbuomwa  06 Richmond, TX             27.47   0.1  3    673
 25 #  270 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA              27.70   3.3  2    655
 26 # 9480 Ava Goetz          05 Springdale, AR           27.70   3.3  2    655
 27 # 6968 Skyla Riedel       06 Rosenberg, TX            27.71   0.1  3    654
 28 # 6946 Sarah Stinson      05 West Sacramento, CA      28.01   0.9  1    630
 29 #10275 Alexandra Newman   06 Riverview, FL            28.18   0.1  3    617
 30 # 6817 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA           28.22   1.3  5    614
 31 # 4440 Makayla Beisel     06 Clarion, IA              28.30   3.3  2    607
 32 # 5236 Kasia Korzeniowsk  06 Lagrange, KY             28.41   3.3  2    599
 33 # 5178 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD            28.41   2.4  6    599
 34 #  804 Grace Haney        06 Madera, CA               28.82   3.3  2    568
 35 # 7147 Maya Kelly         06 Chicago, IL              29.08   2.4  6    548
 36 # 2127 Emma Mcmillion     06 Blountville, TN          30.48   0.1  3    449
 37 # 3048 Fania Delva        06 West Palm Beach, FL      30.59   1.3  5    442
 38 # 5849 Bridgette Smith    05 Silvis, IL               30.61   3.3  2    440
 39 # 4652 Ava Mills          06 La Porte City, IA        30.83   2.2  4    426
 40 # 1728 Kaiya Gonzalez     05 West Des Moines, IA      30.92   1.3  5    420
 41 #  701 Rhys Marshall      06 Plainfield, IL           31.99   0.1  3    352
 42 # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA              33.47   2.2  4    267
 -- # 9388 Grace Bettencourt  05 Flower Mound, TX           DNS   2.4  6 
 -- # 7072 Tata Coulibaly     05 Fresh Meadows, NY          DNS   0.9  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX            2:19.89   3    825
  2 # 9480 Ava Goetz          05 Springdale, AR         2:27.29   3    727
  3 # 8375 Charlotte Qin      06 Chesterfield, MO       2:28.45   3    712
  4 # 9671 Sarah Sharp        05 Danville, PA           2:28.93   3    706
  5 # 6691 Sasha Crowe        05 Ponte Vedra Beach,     2:29.09   2    704
  6 # 4654 Lillian Smith      05 Ankeny, IA             2:31.72   2    671
  7 #  842 Morgan Maier       06 Rogers, AR             2:31.85   3    670
  8 #10575 Koryn Smith        06 Louisville, KY         2:32.44   3    663
  9 # 4169 Adrienne Russell   05 Boise, ID              2:32.59   3    661
 10 # 5729 Eva Brandenburg    05 Thiensville, WI        2:33.07   3    655
 11 # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX        2:33.54   3    649
 12 #  844 Keirstin Moore     06 Yellville, AR          2:34.93   3    632
 13 # 6817 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA         2:35.54   1    625
 14 # 4433 Bristol Whitley    05 Bonaire, GA            2:36.50   3    614
 15 # 6968 Skyla Riedel       06 Rosenberg, TX          2:37.58   2    601
 16 # 9430 Adriana Chavarria  06 Mc Kinney, TX          2:38.47   3    591
 17 # 6704 Kelsey Crabtree    06 Pattonsburg, MO        2:38.74   2    587
 18 # 5178 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD          2:39.55   2    578
 19 # 8769 Abby Savage        06 Delta, OH              2:39.85   1    575
 20 # 5300 Imani Pugh         06 Rome, NY               2:40.68   3    565
 21 # 4440 Makayla Beisel     06 Clarion, IA            2:41.29   2    558
 22 # 4166 Avery Navest       06 Boise, ID              2:41.65   2    554
 23 # 4461 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, TX            2:43.04   2    538
 24 # 6946 Sarah Stinson      05 West Sacramento, CA    2:45.81   2    508
 25 # 3165 Nerya Vassell      06 Hollywood, FL          2:47.10   1    494
 26 #  408 Alleta Brandon     06 Flint, MI              2:49.72   1    466
 27 #  840 Ava Erck           05 Fayetteville, AR       2:49.75   3    466
 28 # 5323 Osarugue Evbuomwa  06 Richmond, TX           2:53.96   1    423
 29 # 8961 Haley Lipscomb     06 Detroit, MI            2:55.21   1    411
 30 # 5236 Kasia Korzeniowsk  06 Lagrange, KY           2:55.94   2    404
 31 #  270 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA            2:56.00   2    403
 32 #10275 Alexandra Newman   06 Riverview, FL          2:57.94   1    385
 33 # 2127 Emma Mcmillion     06 Blountville, TN        3:00.72   1    359
 34 #  804 Grace Haney        06 Madera, CA             3:03.15   1    336
 35 # 4652 Ava Mills          06 La Porte City, IA      3:03.29   2    335
 36 # 3048 Fania Delva        06 West Palm Beach, FL    3:07.27   1    301
 37 # 5849 Bridgette Smith    05 Silvis, IL             3:08.16   2    293
 38 # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA            3:14.14   1    245
 39 #  701 Rhys Marshall      06 Plainfield, IL         3:16.65   1    226
 40 # 1728 Kaiya Gonzalez     05 West Des Moines, IA    3:17.54   1    219
 41 # 7147 Maya Kelly         06 Chicago, IL            3:18.33   1    214
 -- # 7768 Alessandra Jeffer  05 Rancho Cucamonga, C        DNS   2 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX              14.33   3.5  4    932
  2 # 5729 Eva Brandenburg    05 Thiensville, WI          14.88   1.3  1    858
  3 # 5300 Imani Pugh         06 Rome, NY                 15.01   3.5  4    840
  4 # 9480 Ava Goetz          05 Springdale, AR           15.49   2.9  5    778
  5 #10575 Koryn Smith        06 Louisville, KY           15.51   2.5  6    775
  6 # 6691 Sasha Crowe        05 Ponte Vedra Beach,       15.65   1.1  3    758
  7 # 9671 Sarah Sharp        05 Danville, PA             15.79   2.9  5    740
  8 # 4433 Bristol Whitley    05 Bonaire, GA              15.83   1.3  1    735
  9 # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX          15.91   1.1  3    725
 10 #  840 Ava Erck           05 Fayetteville, AR         16.00   1.1  3    714
 11 # 6968 Skyla Riedel       06 Rosenberg, TX            16.15   1.3  1    696
 12 # 7768 Alessandra Jeffer  05 Rancho Cucamonga, C      16.24   2.9  5    685
 13 # 5236 Kasia Korzeniowsk  06 Lagrange, KY             16.34   2.9  5    673
 14 # 6704 Kelsey Crabtree    06 Pattonsburg, MO          16.50   2.1  2    654
 15 # 4654 Lillian Smith      05 Ankeny, IA               16.55   1.1  3    648
 16 #  842 Morgan Maier       06 Rogers, AR               16.58   1.3  1    645
 17 #  844 Keirstin Moore     06 Yellville, AR            16.68   1.3  1    633
 18 # 7147 Maya Kelly         06 Chicago, IL              16.83   2.1  2    616
 19 # 8375 Charlotte Qin      06 Chesterfield, MO         16.91   2.5  6    607
 20 # 4440 Makayla Beisel     06 Clarion, IA              17.05   2.5  6    591
 21 # 4652 Ava Mills          06 La Porte City, IA        17.08   2.1  2    587
 22 # 2127 Emma Mcmillion     06 Blountville, TN          17.20   2.9  5    574
 23 # 1728 Kaiya Gonzalez     05 West Des Moines, IA      17.44   2.5  6    548
 24 # 4166 Avery Navest       06 Boise, ID                17.53   2.5  6    538 17.529
 25 # 6817 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA           17.53   2.1  2    538 17.530
 26 # 6946 Sarah Stinson      05 West Sacramento, CA      17.68   2.1  2    522
 27 # 4169 Adrienne Russell   05 Boise, ID                17.76   2.9  5    513
 28 #  804 Grace Haney        06 Madera, CA               17.78   3.5  4    511
 29 # 9430 Adriana Chavarria  06 Mc Kinney, TX            18.09   2.9  5    479
 30 # 5178 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD            18.12   2.5  6    476
 31 # 3165 Nerya Vassell      06 Hollywood, FL            18.53   2.9  5    435
 32 # 4461 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, TX              18.77   1.1  3    412
 33 # 5849 Bridgette Smith    05 Silvis, IL               19.01   3.5  4    389
 34 # 8961 Haley Lipscomb     06 Detroit, MI              19.54   1.1  3    341
 35 #  270 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA              19.60   2.1  2    336
 36 #10275 Alexandra Newman   06 Riverview, FL            20.07   1.1  3    296
 37 # 5323 Osarugue Evbuomwa  06 Richmond, TX             20.36   2.5  6    273
 38 # 8769 Abby Savage        06 Delta, OH                20.60   3.5  4    254
 39 #  408 Alleta Brandon     06 Flint, MI                21.35   1.3  1    200
 40 # 3048 Fania Delva        06 West Palm Beach, FL      21.89   2.1  2    164
 41 # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA              23.28   3.5  4     88
 42 #  701 Rhys Marshall      06 Plainfield, IL           23.31   2.5  6     86
 -- # 9388 Grace Bettencourt  05 Flower Mound, TX           DNS   3.5  4 
 -- # 7072 Tata Coulibaly     05 Fresh Meadows, NY          DNS   1.3  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 5300 Imani Pugh         06 Rome, NY                 1.65m    5-05.00  3    795
  2 # 4433 Bristol Whitley    05 Bonaire, GA              1.60m    5-03.00  3    736
  2 #  844 Keirstin Moore     06 Yellville, AR            1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
  2 # 4440 Makayla Beisel     06 Clarion, IA              1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
  2 # 9480 Ava Goetz          05 Springdale, AR           1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
  2 #  840 Ava Erck           05 Fayetteville, AR         1.60m    5-03.00  3    736
  2 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX              1.60m    5-03.00  1    736
  8 # 9671 Sarah Sharp        05 Danville, PA             1.55m    5-01.00  3    678
  8 # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX          1.55m    5-01.00  3    678
 10 #  842 Morgan Maier       06 Rogers, AR               1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
 10 # 9430 Adriana Chavarria  06 Mc Kinney, TX            1.50m    4-11.00  3    621
 10 # 6817 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA           1.50m    4-11.00  2    621
 10 # 4166 Avery Navest       06 Boise, ID                1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
 14 # 4169 Adrienne Russell   05 Boise, ID                1.45m    4-09.00  2    566
 14 # 5849 Bridgette Smith    05 Silvis, IL               1.45m    4-09.00  2    566
 14 # 6946 Sarah Stinson      05 West Sacramento, CA      1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
 14 #10575 Koryn Smith        06 Louisville, KY           1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
 14 # 5729 Eva Brandenburg    05 Thiensville, WI          1.45m    4-09.00  3    566
 19 # 6968 Skyla Riedel       06 Rosenberg, TX            1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 19 # 5178 Kaylee Franklin    06 Jefferson, MD            1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 19 # 1728 Kaiya Gonzalez     05 West Des Moines, IA      1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 19 # 4461 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, TX              1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 19 # 4654 Lillian Smith      05 Ankeny, IA               1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 19 #10275 Alexandra Newman   06 Riverview, FL            1.40m    4-07.00  3    512
 19 # 6704 Kelsey Crabtree    06 Pattonsburg, MO          1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 19 # 5236 Kasia Korzeniowsk  06 Lagrange, KY             1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 19 #  270 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA              1.40m    4-07.00  3    512
 19 # 3165 Nerya Vassell      06 Hollywood, FL            1.40m    4-07.00  3    512
 19 # 8368 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA              1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 19 # 6691 Sasha Crowe        05 Ponte Vedra Beach,       1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 19 # 8375 Charlotte Qin      06 Chesterfield, MO         1.40m    4-07.00  1    512
 19 # 4652 Ava Mills          06 La Porte City, IA        1.40m    4-07.00  2    512
 33 # 5323 Osarugue Evbuomwa  06 Richmond, TX             1.35m    4-05.00  3    460
 33 #  408 Alleta Brandon     06 Flint, MI                1.35m    4-05.00  2    460
 33 # 2127 Emma Mcmillion     06 Blountville, TN          1.35m    4-05.00  1    460
 36 # 7768 Alessandra Jeffer  05 Rancho Cucamonga, C      1.30m    4-03.25  2    409
 36 # 7147 Maya Kelly         06 Chicago, IL              1.30m    4-03.25  1    409
 38 # 8769 Abby Savage        06 Delta, OH                1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 38 # 8961 Haley Lipscomb     06 Detroit, MI              1.25m    4-01.25  3    359
 38 # 3048 Fania Delva        06 West Palm Beach, FL      1.25m    4-01.25  2    359
 -- #  701 Rhys Marshall      06 Plainfield, IL              NH             2 
 -- #  804 Grace Haney        06 Madera, CA                  NH             1 
 -- # 9388 Grace Bettencourt  05 Flower Mound, TX           DNS             3 
 -- # 7072 Tata Coulibaly     05 Fresh Meadows, NY          DNS             2 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 # 2204 Yierra Flemings    06 Cameron, TX              5.60m   0.5  18-04.50  2    729
  2 #  270 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA              5.08m  -0.1  16-08.00  1    581
  3 #  842 Morgan Maier       06 Rogers, AR               4.94m   0.1  16-02.50  1    543
  4 # 4476 Michaela Mitchell  06 San Antonio, TX          4.92m   0.2  16-01.75  2    538
  4 # 9480 Ava Goetz          05 Springdale, AR           4.92m  -0.3  16-01.75  1    538
  6 #  840 Ava Erck           05 Fayetteville, AR         4.91m   0.4  16-01.50  1    535
  7 # 5300 Imani Pugh         06 Rome, NY                 4.86m  -0.5  15-11.50  2    522
  8 # 8375 Charlotte Qin      06 Chesterfield, MO         4.80m  -0.9  15-09.00  2    506
  9 #  844 Keirstin Moore     06 Yellville, AR            4.79m  -1.2  15-08.75  1    503
 10 # 4169 Adrienne Russell   05 Boise, ID                4.77m  -0.3  15-07.75  1    498
 10 # 4461 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, TX              4.77m  -0.3  15-07.75  2    498
 12 # 6704 Kelsey Crabtree    06 Pattonsburg, MO          4.76m  -0.8  15-07.50  2    495
 13 # 4433 Bristol Whitley    05 Bonaire, GA              4.74m  -0.9  15-06.75  2    490
 14 # 5236 Kasia Korzeniowsk  06 Lagrange, KY             4.71m  -0.3  15-05.50  2    482
 15 # 6968 Skyla Riedel       06 Rosenberg, TX            4.65m  -0.3  15-03.25  2    466
 16 # 8961 Haley Lipscomb     06 Detroit, MI              4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75  2    464
 17 # 5729 Eva Brandenburg    05 Thiensville, WI          4.60m  -0.4  15-01.25  2    454
 18 #10275 Alexandra Newman   06 Riverview, FL            4.59m   0.2  15-00.75  1    451
 19 # 7147 Maya Kelly         06 Chicago, IL              4.56m  -0.3  14-11.50  1    443
 20 # 9430 Adriana Chavarria  06 Mc Kinney, TX            4.54m  -0.6  14-10.75  1    438
 21 # 5323 Osarugue Evbuomwa  06 Richmond, TX             4.52m  -0.3  14-10.00  1    433
 22 # 7768 Alessandra Jeffer  05 Rancho Cucamonga, C      4.50m   0.3  14-09.25