Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2020 AAU JO Games - 8/5/2020 to 8/8/2020                    
                             Satellite High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1205 Candrice Davis                09 Rocky Mount, NC    11:27.00 
  2   2176 Annie Carda                   09 Omaha, NE          11:35.00 
  3    120 Emily Pymm                    09 Boca Raton, FL     12:01.00 
  4    158 Claire Reburn                 09 Orlando, FL        10:35.66 
  5   1529 Heidi Curtis                  09 Castle Rock, CO    10:50.00 
  6   1734 Kaylie Theobald               09 Baldwin Park, CA   11:12.00 
  7    122 Victoria Zea                  09 Boca Raton, FL     12:15.00 
  8   1613 Alaina Keller                 09 North Branch, NY   12:15.00 
  9   1626 Khloe Lehnst                  09 East Lansing, MI   12:45.00 
 10    119 Ellie Morgan                  09 Fort Lauderdale,   13:05.00 
 11   1486 Willow Borowski               09 Edgewood, MD             NT 
 
Event 92  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1129 Kieran Tyrrell                09 Allen, TX          10:35.00 
  2   1899 Owen Heilman                  09 Bethesda, MD       10:45.00 
  3    408 Declan Daly                   09 Ft Myers, FL       10:55.00 
  4   1970 Izic Miller                   09 Mundelein, IL      10:20.00 
  5   1858 Camryn Edge                   09 Owensboro, KY      10:25.00 
  6    739 Robert Hardy                  09 Clinton, TN        10:30.00 
  7    738 Reid Bannister                09 Knoxville, TN      11:00.00 
  8   1069 Gabriel Friedel               09 Irvine, CA         11:00.00 
  9    374 Dario Lavelle                 09 Sykesville, MD     11:07.00 
 10   2112 Justin Williamson             09 Conyers, GA        11:24.00 
 11     65 Jimmy Dunlavy                 09 Herndon, VA        11:28.00 
 12    237 Abdul Olubajo                 09 Savannah, GA       11:30.00 
 13   2209 Samuel Baker                  09 Kalamazoo, MI      11:30.00 
 14   1393 Zachary Stevens               09 Round Rock, TX     12:00.00 
 15    746 Chase Temples                 09 Knoxville, TN      12:05.00 
 16   1388 Isaiah Edwards                09 Leander, TX        12:07.00 
 17    588 Austin Hair                   09 Odessa, FL         12:15.00 
 18    496 John Stokes III               09 Guyton, GA         12:18.00 
 19    775 Roderick Thomas               09 Evans, GA          12:24.38 
 20   1900 William Heilman               09 Sanford, FL        13:15.00 
 21    162 Alyus Decker                  09 Kissimmee, FL      14:07.55 
 22   2002 Sergio Pereda                 09 Potomac, MD              NT 
 
Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  10:11.30  7/31/2017   Krianne McBride, Elgin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
  5                                                                     
  6                                                                     
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 10                                                                     
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13   1732 Kyrian Sychareune             08 Madison, TN        11:35.00 
 14   1585 Emelia Hesselgren             08 Fayetteville, AR   11:50.00 
 15    736 Elizabeth Wolski              08 Knoxville, TN      11:43.00 
 16   1768 Elizabeth Williamson          08 Cape Coral, FL     10:50.00 
 17   1209 Kennedy Turrentine            08 Tarboro, NC        11:15.00 
 18   1206 Keysha Mizzell                08 Rocky Mount, NC    11:20.00 
 19    118 Eloisa Coelho                 08 Boca Raton, FL     11:59.00 
 20   1260 Ava Mistretta                 08 Hammond, LA        12:01.20 
 21   1581 Savannah Heilman              08 Sanford, FL        12:08.32 
 22   1259 Amelia Mistretta              08 Hammond, LA        12:10.00 
 23   1756 Lilliana Vu                   08 Sorrento, FL       13:37.00 
 24   1769 Ella Willoughby               08 Virginia Beach,          NT 
 
Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  9:40.8h  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2119 Brayton Sax                   08 Calabasas, CA      10:59.00 
  2   1986 Liam Novak                    08 Simpsonville, SC   11:01.00 
  3   1954 Ryan Maher                    08 Port Huron, MI     11:05.00 
  4    308 Demetrie Meyers               08 Havertown, PA      10:30.00 
  5    218 Donte Mcneill                 08 Chester, PA        10:30.00 
  6    300 Brandon Williams              08 Bear, DE           10:56.00 
  7    643 Jacob Taylor                  08 Jupiter, FL        11:50.00 
  8   1031 Collin Moore                  08 Ocala, FL          12:11.00 
  9    369 Benjamin Giffing              08 Munford, TN              NT 
 
Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  10:03.41  8/6/2016    Sophie Atkinson, Katy, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1050 Charlize-Trinity McKenzie     07 Cedarburg, WI      11:03.00 
  2   1055 Brynn Garcia                  07 San Juan Capistr   11:10.00 
  3   1770 Addisen Wills                 07 Halstead, KS       11:10.00 
  4    818 Chiara Bonomi                 07 Los Gatos, CA      10:37.77 
  5    130 Wren Kucler                   07 Ellicott City, M   10:49.37 
  6   1539 Hannah Douglas                07 Eustis, FL         10:58.15 
  7    129 Robin Kucler                  07 Ellicott City, M   11:10.41 
  8    875 Delaney Raines                07 Wyncote, PA        11:30.00 
  9   1500 Mackenna Calvin               07 North Las Vegas,   11:34.00 
 10   1712 Haile Schiffeneder            07 Fort Wayne, IN     11:38.00 
 11   1762 Hailey Waters                 07 Land O Lakes, FL   12:45.00 
 12   1692 Savannah Risner               07 Belleveiw, FL      13:44.00 
 
Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  9:14.84  8/4/2018    Riley Nedrow, Highland Village, TX         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1784 Quinlan Andrews               07 River Falls, WI    10:16.40 
  2    948 Robert Budzinski              07 North Andover, M   10:25.00 
  3    195 Nicholas Anderson             07 New York, NY       10:28.00 
  4   1933 Aaron Keller                  07 North Branch, NY    9:50.00 
  5    879 Dylan Raines                  07 Wyncote, PA        10:00.00 
  6   1075 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA        10:10.00 
  7   1126 Elijah Diaz                   07 Mc Kinney, TX      10:30.00 
  8    125 Scott Sanok                   07 Delray Beach, FL   10:57.00 
  9   1852 Izrael Diaz                   07 Springfield, VA    10:57.94 
 10   1842 Mick Crowley                  07 Chicago, IL        11:00.00 
 11    586 Joaquin Abanses               07 Land O Lakes, FL   11:00.00 
 12    587 Oscar Brown                   07 Land O Lakes, FL   11:01.00 
 13   1371 Cole Woods                    07 Martin, GA         11:15.00 
 14    589 Christian Hindman             07 New Port Richey,   11:15.00 
 15   1917 Adian Hurst-Vasquez           07 Arlington, TN      11:22.48 
 16    409 Andrew Marino                 07 Fort Myers, FL     11:30.00 
 17    533 Nathan Montes                 07 Miami, FL          11:30.00 
 18    713 Kai Somasegaran               07 Kansas City, MO    12:00.00 
 19    514 Nicholas Hall                 07 Pensacola, FL      13:00.00 
 20   2157 Spencer Troike                07 Livonia, MI        13:00.00 
 21    150 Alejandro Quintero Story      07 Kissimmee, FL            NT 
 22   1814 Caden Campbell                07 Washington, DC           NT 
 
Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  10:02.40  8/6/2016    London Culbreath, McKinney, TX            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    636 Avery Fronrath                06 North Palm Beach   10:30.00 
  2    265 Hannah Rae Shaffer            06 Raleigh, NC        10:35.00 
  3    298 Sophia Holgado                06 Smyrna, DE         10:36.00 
  4   1549 Sadie Engelhardt              06 Ventura, CA        10:04.81 
  5   2118 Tiffany Sax                   06 Calabasas, CA      10:24.00 
  6   1764 Jordynn West                  06 Glenn Heights, T   10:30.00 
  7   1757 Noelle Vu                     06 Sorrento, FL       10:55.00 
  8   1602 Evanna Jacobsen               06 Midlothian, TX     11:02.00 
  9   1627 Liliana Lehnst                06 East Lansing, MI   11:30.00 
 10   1057 Emily Howard                  06 Orange, CA         11:50.00 
 11    152 Lailana Decker                06 Kissimmee, FL      11:58.34 
 12    593 Kate Schneider                06 Lenexa, KS         12:00.08 
 13   1741 Alexia Tine                   06 Riverview, FL      12:04.25 
 14   1711 Reese Schelp                  06 Saint Louis, MO    12:15.00 
 15   1567 Valeria Gonzalez              06 Kissimmee, FL      12:30.00 
 16   1501 Reagan Cancro                 06 Satellite Beach,   13:05.00 
 
Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  9:03.57  8/5/2017    Luke Tewalt, Washington, DC                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1067 Dante Carr                    06 Encinitas, CA       9:35.00 
  2   1887 Payton Griebel                06 Bellevue, IA        9:39.00 
  3    232 John Dodson                   06 Savannah, GA        9:40.00 
  4    994 Michael Vocke                 06 Metairie, LA        9:02.00 
  5   1452 Andruw Villa                  06 Abilene, TX         9:03.56 
  6   1076 Saul Orozco                   06 Santa Ana, CA       9:30.00 
  7   1931 John Keester IV               06 Jacksonville, FL    9:58.83 
  8    307 Daniel Meyers                 06 Havertown, PA      10:00.00 
  9   1953 Luke Maher                    06 Port Huron, MI     10:05.00 
 10   2086 Hunter Waters                 06 Land O Lakes, FL   10:05.00 
 11   1029 Kartik Koti                   06 Ocala, FL          10:24.00 
 12   1411 Carson Leach                  06 Monroe, OH         10:41.00 
 13   1128 Jack Thompson                 06 Allen, TX          10:45.00 
 14   1372 Robert Woods                  06 Martin, GA         10:55.00 
 15   1262 Aidan Franks                  06 Hammond, LA        10:57.00 
 16   1263 Connor Franks                 06 Hammond, LA        10:58.00 
 17    169 Andrew Raymundo               06 Celebration, FL    11:02.54 
 18   1994 Noah Pasuquin                 06 Sugar Land, TX     11:13.59 
 19     68 Jonathan Harmon               06 Reston, VA         11:16.00 
 20    126 Ryan Vladimir                 06 Boca Raton, FL     11:20.00 
 21    127 Dylan Volpicelli              06 Boca Raton, FL     11:20.00 
 22    745 Will Spierdowis               06 Corryton, TN       11:25.00 
 23    375 Salvatore Lavelle             06 Sykesville, MD     11:28.00 
 24    640 Milan Boyanich                06 Palm Beach Garde   11:30.00 
 25   2004 Cullen Pfanmiller             06 Venice, FL         12:25.00 
 26   1009 Eliseo Pina                   06 Marrero, LA              NT 
 27   2217 Matiz Thompson                06 Fort Lauderdale,         NT 
 28   1806 Taylor Brown                  06 Tupelo, MS               NT 
 29   2220 Mateo Parra                   06 Ft. Lauderdale,          NT 
 30   1010 Sawyer Kinsey                 06 Mims, FL                 NT 
 31   1011 Shane Kinsey                  06 Mims, FL                 NT 
 
Event 99  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1385 Isabella Edwards              04 Leander, TX        10:26.00 
  2    938 Finleigh Simonds              05 Haverhill, MA      10:38.00 
  3   1658 Kiley Murphy                  05 Seale, AL          10:40.00 
  4   2106 Mary Isabella Hodges          04 Greenwood, IN      10:15.21 
  5   1629 Miranda Lorsbach              04 Montclair, NJ      10:17.68 
  6   1079 Zoe Pustilnik                 04 Delray Beach, FL   10:42.00 
  7   1054 Avigail Friedel               05 Irvine, CA         10:42.61 
  8   1760 Trinity Warnicke              04 San Antonio, TX    10:50.00 
  9   1062 Elizabeth Odom                05 Irvine, CA         10:50.00 
 10   1489 Abigail Brackenbury           05 Blue Springs, MO   11:00.00 
 11   1716 Claire Shelton                05 Dunwoody, GA       11:14.00 
 12   2207 Emoni Saxton                  05 New Albany, OH     11:15.00 
 13     42 Sadie Dillard                 04 Leesburg, VA       11:19.00 
 14    637 Alexa Hanssen                 04 Jupiter, FL        11:20.00 
 15    635 Jessica Boyanich              05 West Palm Beach,   11:20.00 
 16    638 Mia Taylor                    05 Jupiter, FL        11:20.00 
 17   1674 Olivia Orobello               05 Brandon, FL        11:40.00 
 18    634 Alyssa Benson                 05 West Palm Beach,   11:45.00 
 19    440 Tanya Pach                    05 Wellington, FL     12:00.00 
 20   1330 Lanae Carrington              05 Bristol, PA        12:00.00 
 21    443 Ashley Silva                  04 Delray Beach, FL   12:30.00 
 22   1515 Amy Connick                   04 Charlotte, NC      12:30.00 
 23    434 Angelina Howard               05 Wellington, FL     12:40.00 
 24    438 Isabella Moss                 05 Lake Worth, FL     15:00.00 
 25   1468 Katelyn Apotsos               05 Melbourne Beach,         NT 
 26    570 Kadia Stover                  04 Hershey, PA              NT 
 27   1709 Sophia Santucci               05 Tupelo, MS               NT 
 28    567 Brooke Preputnick             05 Hershey, PA              NT 
 
Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  8:42.5h  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    131 Grayson Kennedy               04 Dunlap, TN          8:59.00 
  2   2066 Kory Sutton                   04 Topeka, KS          9:10.00 
  3    793 Korban Murphy                 05 Leander, TX         9:13.62 
  4    956 Nathan Lopez                  05 Lynnfield, MA       8:45.00 
  5   2075 Reese Vannerson               05 Sugar Land, TX      8:52.00 
  6   1864 Noah Espeleta                 04 Las Vegas, NV       8:58.00 
  7   1947 Espen Lehnst                  04 East Lansing, MI    9:15.00 
  8    949 Logan Carter                  05 Windham, NH         9:30.00 
  9   1354 Jackson Brungart              05 Saint Charles, M    9:44.00 
 10   1992 Miguel Pantojas De Jesus      05 Oviedo, FL          9:49.00 
 11    950 Avery Crowell                 04 Portsmouth, NH      9:50.00 
 12    124 Hunter Morgan                 05 Fort Lauderdale,    9:50.00 
 13   1080 Samuel Jaramillo              04 Boca Raton, FL      9:50.00 
 14   1415 Francisco Alarez              04 Walnut, CA          9:53.00 
 15    455 Dylan Haas                    04 Wellington, FL      9:57.00 
 16    466 David Usher                   04 Lake Worth, FL     10:00.00 
 17   1125 Carson Deroussel              05 Allen, TX          10:00.00 
 18   1776 Gabriel Abbate                05 Oviedo, FL         10:13.00 
 19    518 Jonathan Tutton               04 Pensacola, FL      10:15.00 
 20   1189 Franco Verdin                 04 Little Rock, AR    10:15.33 
 21    590 Joshua Hindman                05 New Port Richey,   10:20.00 
 22     12 Josiah Price                  05 Rockledge, FL      11:00.00 
 23   2227 Clayton Stoil                 04 Great Falls, VA    12:00.95 
 24    174 Zane Mach                     04 Crawford, TX       10:24.00 
 25   2223 Ross Lewis                    05 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
 26    841 Joseph Habis                  04 Boston, MA               NT 
 27   2222 Jaime Candelaria              05 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
 
Event 101  Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1710 Macy Schelp                   02 Kirkwood, MO       10:35.00 
  2   1723 Kambry Smith                  03 Destin, FL         10:38.00 
  3   1681 Danielle Peck                 03 San Antonio, TX    10:38.00 
  4    819 Evie Cohen                    03 San Francisco, C   10:15.00 
  5   1649 Meadow Millett                03 New Port Richey,   10:16.00 
  6    569 Caryn Rippey                  03 Reading, PA        10:24.90 
  7      8 Marisa Kortright              02 Middleburg, FL     10:50.00 
  8    703 Zoie Kiddy                    02 Sapulpa, OK        10:57.00 
  9   1516 Jessie Connick                02 Charlotte, NC      11:10.00 
 10    707 Lillian Cutler                02 Smithville, MO     11:14.00 
 11   1523 Katie Crider                  03 San Antonio, TX    11:20.00 
 12   1370 Elizabeth Woods               02 Martin, GA         11:30.00 
 13    221 Dixee Lacen                   03 Columbus, KS       11:42.00 
 14    568 Amiyah Priebe                 03 Newport, PA        11:44.06 
 15   1118 Claire Hemry                  03 Gallatin, MO       12:01.98 
 16   1465 Danielle Ammentorp            03 Park Ridge, IL     12:17.00 
 17   1578 Amanda Hatch                  02 Front Royal, VA          NT 
 
Event 102  Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  8:19.2h  1982        Tom Kringstad, Bismarck, NC                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2065 Joshua Stern                  02 Melbourne, FL       8:55.00 
  2    954 Matthew Griffin               03 Londonderry, NH     9:00.00 
  3    971 Ryan Young                    03 Londonderry, NH     9:00.00 
  4   1074 Alex Mainvielle               03 Torrance, CA        8:42.18 
  5   1816 Nathan Carlin                 03 Henderson, NV       8:48.00 
  6   1843 Kevin Curry IV                03 Frisco, TX          8:53.00 
  7   1886 Brady Griebel                 02 Bellevue, IA        9:01.00 
  8   1988 Mathew Olech                  03 Chicago, IL         9:07.00 
  9   1412 Christian Leach               02 Monroe, OH          9:10.00 
 10   1083 Justin Spleha                 03 Boca Raton, FL      9:12.00 
 11   1873 Tristan Gaddis                02 Ash Grove, MO       9:13.00 
 12   1387 Immanuel Edwards              02 Leander, TX         9:17.00 
 13    517 Francisco Ramirez             03 Milton, FL          9:20.00 
 14      9 Jayden Scherer                03 Green Cove Sprin    9:22.00 
 15   1323 Landon Hendrickson            02 Rogersville, MO     9:22.68 
 16   1832 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC       9:24.00 
 17    642 Matthew Mule'                 02 Boca Raton, FL      9:25.00 
 18    172 Mehari Van Der Riet           02 Winter Garden, F    9:30.00 
 19   2005 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,     9:30.00 
 20    305 Kesi Hatton                   03 Philadelphia, PA    9:40.25 
 21   1186 Carson Jefford                02 Sherwood, AR        9:46.36 
 22   1082 Joey Sheiner                  02 Boca Raton, FL      9:50.00 
 23    961 Will Shahbazian               02 Andover, MA         9:50.00 
 24   1963 Brandon Mcdaniel              02 Independence, KY    9:52.00 
 25   1184 Kevin Aguilar                 03 Little Rock, AR    10:22.98 
 26   1794 Nicholas Beattie              02 Nolensville, TN    10:45.00 
 27   1329 Leonidha Budo                 02 Saint Petersburg         NT 
 28    145 Tristan Fratello              03 Ocala, FL                NT 
 29   2174 Grigoriy Zolotarev            03 Fort Lauderdale,         NT 
 30    576 Kohen Stover                  01 Hershey, PA              NT 
 31    373 Payton Wasson                 03 Millington, TN           NT 
 
Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1978 Tyree Newman                  04 Upper Marlboro,          NT 
  2   2101 Anthony Wilson                05 Brooksville, FL          NT 
  3    632 Jason Honell                  04 Boise, ID           1:02.50 
  4   1111 Christopher Leveille          04 Ponte Vedra, FL     1:00.00 
  5   1839 Justice Crawford              04 Charlotte, NC       1:00.00 
  6    224 Aiden Rayne                   04 Clarksville, TN          NT 
  7   1989 Liam Ouellette                04 Coral Springs, F         NT 
  8    372 Rahmaan Rinkin                05 Alamo, TN                NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    400 Cedric Johnson Jr             05 Gainesville, FL       59.21 
  2    579 Benjamin Blomqvist            04 Boerne, TX            58.80 
  3   1324 Deverin King                  04 Springfield, MO       58.39 
  4   1867 Jayden Flaker                 04 Scarborough, ME       58.00 
  5   2067 Cade Swart                    05 Tallahassee, FL       58.00 
  6   1408 Daniel Gould                  04 Odenton, MD           58.60 
  7   1884 Kai Graves-Blanks             04 Rancho Cucamonga      59.00 
  8   1847 Davis Davis-Lyric             04 Upland, CA            59.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    582 Brock Lewis                   04 Boerne, TX            58.00 
  2   1807 Carsen Bruns                  04 Colorado Springs      57.06 
  3   1399 Elijah Dawes                  04 Greensboro, NC        56.00 
  4   1438 Kendrick Smallwood            04 Mesquite, TX          56.00 
  5    405 James Turner                  04 Orlando, FL           56.00 
  6    423 Michail Rose                  05 Suffolk, VA           57.00 
  7    190 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      57.19 
  8    371 Ezekiel Miller                04 Millington, TN        57.80 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    541 Aaron Davis Jr.               04 Houston, Tx           56.00 
  2    216 Walton Garnett                04 Chester, PA           55.00 
  3   2169 Diego Pedroza                 04 Fort Lauderdale,      54.50 
  4   1336 Tamaal Myers                  04 Farmington Hills      52.68 
  5    239 Jasai Taylor                  04 Richmond Hill, G      54.00 
  6   1809 Kahneil Budham                05 Opa Locka, FL         54.70 
  7    584 Tyler Moore                   04 Pipe Creek, TX        55.50 
  8   2077 Yan Vazquez                   04 Mesa, AZ              55.60 
 
Event 142  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   2006 Jesse Pittman                 02 North Lauderdale         NT 
  3   1982 Zion Norris                   03 Humble, TX               NT 
  4     30 Ameer Hussain                 02 Parkland, FL             NT 
  5    721 Drew Klein                    03 Auburn, WA               NT 
  6   1912 Jayvyn Hopkins                03 Mc Kinney, TX            NT 
  7   1804 Everett Brooks                03 The Colony, TX           NT 
  8    551 Jaden Trimble-Patterson       03 Humble, TX               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2224 Ryan Ashe                     02 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
  4    367 Justin Eugene                 03 Millington, TN           NT 
  5    356 Tyler Harless                 02 Russell, KY         1:06.00 
  6    608 Monte Bell                    03 Houston, TX              NT 
  7   2000 Carlos Pellicer               03 Miami, FL                NT 
  8   1145 Matthew Blackmon Jr.          03 Melbourne, FL            NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1789 Cade Bardwell                 02 Newburgh, IN        1:01.00 
  3   1112 Gabriel Lopez                 03 Ponte Vedra Beac    1:00.00 
  4   2018 David Richards                03 Brooksville, FL       59.17 
  5   1318 Cameron Jones                 03 Hollywood, FL         59.45 
  6   1037 Bobby Dennis                  03 Ft. Myers, FL       1:01.00 
  7   2062 William Speed                 02 Danielsville, GA    1:02.00 
  8    502 Robert Brooks                 03 Wichita Falls, T    1:02.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    547 Barry Richards                02 Houston, TX           59.00 
  2    679 Ryan Ellison                  03 Wyncote, PA           58.00 
  3   2137 Jeremiah Bullock              02 Newport News, VA      57.50 
  4   2136 Jahmir Aiken                  02 Hampton, VA           57.25 
  5    616 William Merrick               03 Castle Rock, CO       57.40 
  6   2088 Marcus Whaley                 02 Mount Sterling,       58.00 
  7    223 James Morgan                  03 Webb City, MO         58.00 
  8    276 Calvin Britton                03 Dallas, TX            58.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1798 Leo Bouldin                   03 Union, KY             57.01 
  3    617 Cooper Needham                03 Denver, CO            55.50 
  4    306 Carrisson Hooks               02 Havertown, PA         55.00 
  5   2218 Jameli Thomas                 03 Hollywood, FL         55.00 
  6    832 Aeneas Reed Jr                03 Memphis, TN           55.00 
  7   2015 Andrew Ray                    02 Owings Mills, MD      56.00 
  8   1781 Nicholas Amoroso              03 Pine Brook, NJ        56.19 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    763 Dejon Manning                 02 Lancaster, PA         54.50 
  2   2051 Joseph Shamburger             02 Jarrell, TX           53.50 
  3   1229 Mario Paul                    02 Nashville, TN         51.77 
  4    546 Bryce McCray                  03 Richmond, TX          51.15 
  5   1866 Jordan Fick                   02 Watkinsville, GA      51.34 
  6   1316 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F      53.00 
  7   1987 Alexander Nunley              03 Garner, NC            54.00 
  8    197 Joseph Morrone                03 New York, NY          54.00 
 
Event 139  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1047 Sucar Tanelus                 04 Pompano Beach, F         NT 
  3   1542 Selah Dungey                  04 Hackensack, NJ           NT 
  4   2126 Ellis Weekley                 05 Tampa, FL                NT 
  5   1043 Peter-Shae Fuller             04 Pompano Beach, F         NT 
  6    709 Mia Ryan                      05 Kansas City, MO          NT 
  7   1190 Anna Miliotes                 05 Orlando, FL              NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    153 Eran Dhillon                  04 Kissimmee, FL       1:20.00 
  3    933 Olivia Novello                05 Ipswich, MA         1:15.00 
  4   1306 Gabrielle Lee                 04 Pembroke Pines,     1:10.65 
  5   1307 Sachaelle Louissaint          04 Pembroke Pines,     1:14.00 
  6   1311 Khrystina Swaby               04 Pembroke Pines,     1:15.80 
  7    927 Janessa Duren                 05 Haverhill, MA       1:11.00 
  8                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1376 Emily McKenna                 04 Carversville, PA    1:10.00 
  3    847 Madisyn Mayer                 05 Milford, MI         1:08.00 
  4    846 Abby Fush                     04 Farmington, MI      1:06.00 
  5   1086 Tyqwasia Williams             04 Columbia, SC        1:10.00 
  6   1258 Brooke Hogan                  05 Mandeville, LA      1:09.90 
  7   1485 Alexandra Bonn                05 Westfield, NJ       1:10.50 
  8                                                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1477 Simone Ballard                04 Houston, TX         1:04.00 
  2   1726 Falon Spearman                04 Charlotte, NC       1:01.00 
  3    212 Sanaa Hebron                  04 Chester, PA         1:00.00 
  4    214 Alina Laforest                04 Chester, PA           58.00 
  5   2159 Bri Hay                       05 Miami, FL             59.68 
  6    540 Jayla Wilson                  05 Katy, TX            1:01.00 
  7   1475 Paris Baker                   04 Miami, FL           1:01.00 
  8    194 Victoria Vidolova             05 New York, NY        1:03.00 
 
Event 140  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1646 Jaylah Milfort                03 North Miami, FL          NT 
  3   1650 Mirabella Miranda             03 Windermere, FL           NT 
  4   1002 M'Kaylee Gillenwater          03 Gretna, LA               NT 
  5   1191 Hannah Yared                  03 Orlando, FL              NT 
  6   1614 Julianna Kern                 02 Apopka, FL               NT 
  7   1655 Breanna Moss                  03 North Miami, FL          NT 
  8   1569 Alysia Graham                 03 Brooksville, FL          NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1678 Angel Parks                   02 Gibsonton, FL       1:15.00 
  4   2122 Sydney Lopes                  03 Las Vegas, NV       1:08.00 
  5    425 McCartney McAlexander         03 Fallon, NV          1:17.00 
  6    784 Markayla Tucker               03 Liberty Hill, TX         NT 
  7   2226 Eva Tolliver                  01 Mascot, TN          1:10.00 
  8   2129 Brittany Allen                03 Newport News, VA    1:07.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    874 Kylie Emmens                  02 Wyncote, PA         1:07.00 
  3   1556 Noelle Foss                   03 Upper Marlboro,     1:05.00 
  4   1048 Kenya Thompson                03 Pompano Beach, F    1:05.00 
  5   1375 Perry Irons                   02 Kimberton, PA       1:05.00 
  6    873 Ella Derstine                 03 Wyncote, PA         1:05.45 
  7                                                                     
  8                                                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2198 River Curry                   03 Chicago, IL         1:05.00 
  2    999 Katherine Beeler              02 Plano, TX           1:05.00 
  3   1772 Ariana Wright                 03 Clinton, MD         1:04.56 
  4    917 Carla Bouchrouche             02 Windham, NH         1:04.00 
  5   1052 Maya Bryson                   03 Anaheim, CA         1:04.26 
  6    352 Krista Perry                  03 West Liberty, KY    1:04.61 
  7   1698 Devon Rodriguez               02 Round Rock, TX      1:04.00 
  8                                                                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    867 Olivia Beard                  02 Mobile, AL          1:03.78 
  3    849 Mackenzie Sullivan            03 Wixom, MI           1:00.88 
  4   1536 Jordan Deadwyler              01 Tallahassee, FL       59.91 
  5    432 Cathherine Glenn              02 Wellington, FL      1:00.00 
  6   1559 Eddiyah Frye                  03 Opa Locka, FL       1:01.00 
  7    848 Kaia Scheffler                02 Saint Clair, MI     1:04.00 
  8   1434 Justyce Thomas                03 Dallas, TX          1:04.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1544 Daylee Dunn                   02 San Ramon, CA         59.00 
  2    206 Jiya Clayton                  03 Chester, PA           58.00 
  3    877 Kayli Williams                02 Wyncote, PA           58.00 
  4   1036 Lucheyona Weaver              02 North Fort Myers      57.00 
  5   2115 Reva Godbolt                  03 Gainesville, FL       58.00 
  6   1616 Amanda Kinloch                03 Miramar, FL           58.00 
  7   1771 Tyra Wilson                   02 Columbia, MO          58.33 
  8    420 Michaela Rose                 03 Suffolk, VA           58.50 
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  26.84  7/30/2019   Kayleigh Stargell, Mableton, GA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    482 Rachari Wildgoose             07 Hollywood, FL            NT 
  4    980 Virginia Turner               07 New Orleans, LA          NT 
  5   1223 Akenya Woods                  07 Country Club Hil         NT 
  6   1553 Emerson Flaker                07 Scarborough, ME          NT 
  7   1308 Indira Martin                 07 Pembroke Pines,          NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3    973 Olivia Bordes                 07 New Orleans, LA       31.00 
  4   2143 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA        27.00 
  5    858 Aryanna Haynes                07 Warner Robins, G      29.00 
  6    665 Mackenzie Burrell             07 Philadelphia, PA      35.00 
  7    653 Darfur Martinez               07 Vero Beach, FL           NT 
  8                                                                     
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  24.62  7/30/2014   Caleb Roberson, Jurupa Valley, CA            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1152 Jaeden McMillan               07 Palm bay, FL             NT 
  4   1981 Jackson Norris                07 Humble, TX               NT 
  5   1844 Alton Curtis Lll              07 Vineland, NJ             NT 
  6    655 Brian Carter                  07 Vero Beach, FL           NT 
  7   2100 Alex Wilson                   07 Brooksville, FL          NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1019 Joshua James                  07 Atlanta, GA           32.00 
  3    231 Timothy Alston Jr.            07 Fort Stewart, GA      30.00 
  4   1874 Kevin Gaines                  07 Theodore, AL          27.82 
  5    748 Milo Willets                  07 Knoxville, TN         30.01 
  6    166 John Kostuch                  07 Kissimmee, FL         32.00 
  7   1859 Jericho Edwards               07 Jonesville, NC           NT 
  8                                                                     
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1602 Evanna Jacobsen               06 Midlothian, TX           NT 
  4   1220 Kai Lincoln                   06 Plainfield, IL           NT 
  5    598 Moriah Bell                   06 Houston, TX              NT 
  6   1004 Jillian Lovell                06 Marrero, LA              NT 
  7    600 Tamea Harris                  06 Houston, TX              NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    386 Zahmya Brown                  06 Gainesville, FL       32.42 
  3    480 Amaiya Samuel                 06 Fort Lauderdale,      30.00 
  4   1305 Aisha Hanes                   06 Pembroke Pines,       29.60 
  5   1765 Jaya Westby                   06 Long Beach, CA        29.80 
  6     94 Kaylei Combest                06 Covina, CA            31.20 
  7    888 Tamara Williams               06 Lansdowne, PA            NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1351 Jaida Williams-Goins          06 Rockledge, FL         28.50 
  2   1533 London Davis                  06 Inglewood, CA         27.10 
  3   1245 Grace Smith                   06 Smyrna, GA            26.90 
  4   1213 Makeriah Harris               06 Maringouin, LA        26.50 
  5   1729 Kayleigh Stargell             06 Mableton, GA          26.84 
  6   1774 Ron-Niah Wright               06 Lithonia, GA          27.00 
  7    645 Chelsi Williams               06 Lakeland, FL          28.00 
  8   1555 Kennedy Flynn                 06 Fredericksburg,       28.00 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  24.10  7/30/2019   Jeremiah Smith, Topeka, KS                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1283 Andreas Hill                  06 Annandale, VA            NT 
  3   2127 Jabari Armstrong              06 Tampa, FL             32.00 
  4   1966 Carson Mcmanus                06 Longwood, FL          28.32 
  5   2056 Cole Sizemore                 06 Bardstown, KY         30.00 
  6   1837 Caleb Crawford                06 Charlotte, NC            NT 
  7    610 Tyler Johnson                 06 Houston, TX              NT 
  8                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1286 Patrick Tubbins               06 Fairfax, VA           28.00 
  2   1254 Shaddai Carter                06 Homestead, FL         27.04 
  3    831 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN              26.00 
  4    113 Troy Hillman                  06 Jacksonville, FL      26.00 
  5    662 Justin Woulard                06 Vero Beach, FL        26.00 
  6   1285 Xavier Southall               06 Alexandria, VA        26.00 
  7   2140 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA           27.80 
  8   2053 Zion Shelton                  06 Berkeley, CA          27.97 
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===============================================================================
    National:  2:32.00  8/3/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1528 Alena Curtis                  14 Vineland, NJ             NT 
  2   1168 Tamai King                    13 Jacksonville, FL         NT 
  3    107 Mya Ford                      12 Jacksonville, FL         NT 
  4   1059 Victoria Ibarra               13 Covina, CA          3:18.00 
  5   1754 Bella Vu                      12 Sorrento, FL        3:51.00 
  6   1003 Bella Head                    12 Marrero, LA              NT 
  7    522 Journee Sadler                12 Gastonia, NC             NT 
  8   1636 Makayla Marshall              12 Boynton Beach, F         NT 
  9    800 Akari Cuara                   12 Long Beach, CA           NT 
 10    141 Sofia Quintero Story          12 Kissimmee, FL            NT 
 11                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    801 Fei Fabiola Garcia            12 Huntington Beach    2:50.00 
  2   1332 Riley Mcqueen                 12 Southfield, MI      2:58.00 
  3    208 Crystal Coston                12 Chester, PA         2:58.00 
  4   1584 Augusta Hesselgren            12 Fayetteville, AR    2:32.00 
  5    204 Melodi Ashford                12 Chester, PA         2:40.00 
  6   1509 Nahla Cochran                 12 Jacksonville, FL    2:40.00 
  7    266 Leeah Combest                 12 Covina, CA          3:00.00 
  8   1198 Ava Takeuchi                  12 Roseville, CA       3:06.26 
  9   1748 Mckenzie Vedepo               12 North Liberty, I    3:09.00 
 10    205 Winter Ashford                14 Chester, PA         3:10.00 
 11   1046 Jacayla Obas                  12 Pompano Beach, F    3:15.00 
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
===============================================================================
    National:  2:27.02  8/3/2016    Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown, Hampton, VA       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1146 Zamari Blumenberg             13 Palm Bay, FL        3:06.75 
  2   1068 Ariel Friedel                 12 Irvine, CA          3:10.00 
  3   1358 Dashawn Smiley                13 Nashville, TN       3:10.00 
  4    559 Kyle Bickler                  14 San Diego, CA       3:00.00 
  5    380 Kimany Means                  13 Conyers, GA         3:05.00 
  6   2110 Leland Cramer                 12 Baton Rouge, LA     3:06.00 
  7    110 Jayden Crawford               12 Jacksonville, FL    3:12.00 
  8   1872 Colton Gaddis                 13 Ash Grove, MO       3:46.00 
  9   2123 Peter Lopes                   14 Las Vegas, NV       3:57.00 
 10   1449 Leonidas Kayafas              13 Glen Cove, NY            NT 
 11    363 Vincnent Baumann II           12 Atoka, TN                NT 
 12                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1892 Gunner Hammett                12 Williamsburg, VA    2:37.00 
  2     81 Xavier Young                  12 Austin, TX          2:37.00 
  3   1176 Marvin Royal Jr               12 Jacksonville, FL    2:44.00 
  4   1042 Cyprian Reid                  13 Fort Myers, FL      2:30.00 
  5   1868 Marcus Ford                   12 Homestead, FL       2:30.00 
  6    894 King Hamilton                 12 Tampa, FL           2:31.00 
  7   1334 Justin Campbell               12 Southfield, MI      2:49.13 
  8   1840 Sebastian Crosby              13 Fayetteville, NC    2:50.00 
  9   1070 Kerem Gercek                  12 Irvine, CA          2:51.00 
 10   2210 Darren Dent                   13 Galloway, OH        2:55.00 
 11    861 Landon Bradley                12 Kathleen, GA        2:59.00 
 12     35 Andres Edwards                12 Horsham, PA         2:59.00 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:26.36  8/2/2017    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    772 Kadence Thomas                11 Evans, GA           2:56.98 
  2    981 Varenka Zhuk                  11 New Orleans, LA     2:58.00 
  3   2179 Madison Scott                 11 Omaha, NE           3:00.00 
  4   1210 Nakiyah Wilson                11 Rocky Mount, NC     2:54.00 
  5   1750 Anna Vest                     11 Raymore, MO         2:55.00 
  6      4 Da'Mari Maxwell               11 Peoria, IL          2:56.00 
  7    301 Payton Kilby                  11 Philadelphia, PA    3:07.96 
  8   1386 Selah Edwards                 11 Leander, TX         3:19.00 
  9    407 Mya Nesfield                  11 Fort Myers, FL           NT 
 10    606 Nylii Sigue                   11 Houston, TX              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    481 Racari Wildgoose              11 Hollywood, FL       2:50.00 
  2    498 Kennedy Mccarter              11 Wichita Falls, T    2:50.00 
  3    489 Miley Gill                    11 Fort Lauderdale,    2:50.00 
  4   1736 Kristen Theobald              11 Baldwin Park, CA    2:44.00 
  5   2206 Ayris Hutson                  11 Canal Winchester    2:45.00 
  6   1735 Kirsten Theobald              11 Baldwin Park, CA    2:45.00 
  7   2107 Aumire Sthran                 11 Dallas, TX          2:50.00 
  8   1066 Roxanne Rivera                11 Victorville, CA     2:50.00 
  9    869 Trinity Perine                11 Mobile, AL          2:51.00 
 10     43 Ella Dunlavy                  11 Herndon, VA         2:51.00 
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:19.43  8/3/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano , TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    531 Nicolas Durand                11 Miami, FL           3:10.05 
  2   2082 Dane Vincent                  11 Edmond, OK          3:47.12 
  3   1803 Bo Broking                    11 Hackettstown, NJ         NT 
  4   1261 Hudson Cormier                11 Tickfaw, LA         2:55.00 
  5    572 Vincent Beamer                11 Harrisburg, PA      2:56.84 
  6   1197 Benjamin Harmon               11 Reston, VA          3:10.00 
  7   1304 Ethan Rosson                  11 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
  8   1934 Zion Kerr                     11 Davie, FL                NT 
  9     88 Jacob Shelton                 11 Friendswood, TX          NT 
 10   1443 Jaylin Strong                 11 Palmetto, FL             NT 
 11    366 Jaden Boyd                    11 Memphis, TN              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2068 Samuel Sylvester              11 Fay, NC             2:30.00 
  2     32 Jonathan Johnson              11 Fairburn, GA        2:30.00 
  3   1177 Kentwann Wooten               11 Jacksonville, FL    2:36.00 
  4    487 Amaury Mitchell               11 Hollywood, FL       2:27.00 
  5   1071 Victor Jaimez-Solorio         11 Apple Valley, CA    2:29.00 
  6   1039 Prince-Terry Kemp             11 Fort Myers, FL      2:30.00 
  7    863 Devin Dugger                  11 Warner Robins, G    2:42.00 
  8   1356 Tamir Kinsey                  11 Orlando, FL         2:45.00 
  9   1958 Luke Mason                    11 Columbia, MO        2:50.00 
 10   1889 Dathan Haberstroh             11 Fayetteville, NC    2:55.00 
 11    560 Matthew Bickler               11 San Diego, CA       2:55.00 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1508 Jasmine Cochran               10 Jacksonville, FL    2:50.00 
  2   1058 Miranda Ibarra                10 Covina, CA          2:55.00 
  3    303 Miahlee Vega                  10 Havertown, PA       2:57.00 
  4   1720 Chelsea Smith                 10 Newark, NJ          2:44.85 
  5   1060 Ayana Jaimez-Solorio          10 Apple Valley, CA    2:45.00 
  6    500 Ka'Miyah Vergo                10 Wichita Falls, T    2:48.00 
  7    207 Aa'Mylah Coston               10 Chester, PA         3:00.00 
  8   1256 Chelsea Clasen                10 Tickfaw, LA         3:05.00 
  9    160 Darianette Soto               10 Saint Cloud, FL     3:08.02 
 10   2162 Hailey Revis                  10 Fort Lauderdale,    3:15.23 
 11   1755 Emma Vu                       10 Sorrento, FL        3:49.00 
 12     87 Brianna Washington            10 League City, TX          NT 
 13   1361 Jasmine Hampton               10 Columbia, SC             NT 
 14   1540 Dallas Dunbar                 10 Palmetto, FL             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1056 Azra Gercek                   10 Irvine, CA          2:32.00 
  2     46 Emily Gordon                  10 Leesburg, VA        2:37.00 
  3   2111 Madison Reese                 10 Covington, GA       2:39.00 
  4   1355 Aniya Carriera                10 Ruskin, FL          2:28.00 
  5   1025 Anaiah Berry                  10 Saint Petersburg    2:30.00 
  6   1219 Rodajah Patillo               10 Lake Worth, FL      2:30.00 
  7   1231 Brielle Bell                  10 Spring Valley, C    2:40.00 
  8   1053 Elle-Marie Dupree             10 Carson, CA          2:40.00 
  9   2202 Leena Cross                   10 Columbus, OH        2:40.00 
 10   2109 Molly Cramer                  10 Baton Rouge, LA     2:40.00 
 11    203 Marli Ashford                 10 Chester, PA         2:40.00 
 12    258 Kaylene Shelton               10 Compton, CA         2:43.00 
 13    564 Natalie Carlisle              10 York, PA            2:43.68 
 14   1167 Tahlya King                   10 Jacksonville, FL    2:44.00 
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:16.44  8/2/2017    Jonathan Simms, Plano, TX                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    123 Jeremy Lopez                  10 Boca Raton, FL      2:45.00 
  2    170 Jackson Reburn                10 Orlando, FL         2:49.20 
  3    830 Khalil Rembert                10 Conyers, GA         2:55.00 
  4    682 Jayden Tolliver               10 Philadelphia, PA    2:40.00 
  5    890 Ashton Morris                 10 Unionville, VA      2:40.00 
  6     79 Quinn Roberson                10 Austin, TX          2:40.00 
  7   1876 Caleb Gibbs                   10 Sacramento, CA      3:00.00 
  8   1910 Brenden Holman                10 Melbourne, FL       3:30.00 
  9   1007 Joseph Gillenwater III        10 Gretna, LA          3:33.99 
 10   2039 Christopher Sasso             10 Miami, FL                NT 
 11    147 Stephen Kaser                 10 Ocala, FL                NT 
 12   1860 Jeremiah Elington             10 Miami, FL                NT 
 13   1302 Lyam Rogers                   10 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
 14   1862 Nicholas Elwin                10 Brooksville, FL          NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    597 Matthew Scott                 10 Pleasant Hill, M    2:32.00 
  2     11 Quentin Smith                 10 Knoxville, TN       2:32.00 
  3   1335 Braylon Mcqueen               10 Southfield, MI      2:34.80 
  4   1249 Doyle Morrison Jr.            10 Smyrna, GA          2:29.50 
  5    410 Kai Nesfield                  10 Fort Myers, FL      2:30.00 
  6   1888 Ashton Griffin                10 Millen, GA          2:31.00 
  7    503 Quincey McLean                10 Wichita Falls, T    2:36.00 
  8    737 Owen Bannister                10 Knoxville, TN       2:36.00 
  9     10 John Mounts                   10 Jefferson City,     2:36.37 
 10     80 Alijah Young                  10 Austin, TX          2:37.00 
 11   2099 Thomas Williamson             10 Cape Coral, FL      2:37.00 
 12   1991 Joseph Pangallo               10 Hackettstown, NJ    2:38.50 
 13    705 Cooper Briggs                 10 Des Moines, IA      2:39.00 
 14   1902 Rowan Henry                   10 Spokane Valley,     2:40.00 
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1626 Khloe Lehnst                  09 East Lansing, MI    3:00.00 
  2    446 Alexa Uhl                     09 Boca Raton, FL      3:00.00 
  3     15 Olivia Blakey                 09 Charlottesville,    3:00.16 
  4   1747 Chelsea Vedepo                09 North Liberty, I    2:52.00 
  5   1207 Nadiyah Muhammad              09 Rocky Mount, NC     2:54.00 
  6   1524 Catherine Crowley             09 Chicago, IL         2:55.00 
  7    479 Alayah Samuel                 09 Pembroke Pnes, F         NT 
  8   1652 Olivia Miskiv                 09 Lake Mary, FL            NT 
  9   1486 Willow Borowski               09 Edgewood, MD             NT 
 10   1193 Janiyah Days                  09 Opa Locka, FL            NT 
 11                                                                     
 12   1517 Alexandria Conwell            09 Buford, GA               NT 
 13                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2203 Kendyll Dent                  09 Galloway, OH        2:30.00 
  2     96 Alaya Graves-Hogains          09 Altadena, CA        2:33.00 
  3    379 Morgan Means                  09 Conyers, GA         2:35.00 
  4    210 Jazmene Harlem                09 Chester, PA         2:30.00 
  5    558 Kristine Bickler              09 San Diego, CA       2:30.00 
  6   1529 Heidi Curtis                  09 Castle Rock, CO     2:30.00 
  7   2108 Lucy Cramer                   09 Baton Rouge, LA     2:38.00 
  8    211 Yazmene Harlem                09 Chester, PA         2:40.00 
  9   1208 Nylah Roberts                 09 Rocky Mount, NC     2:40.00 
 10    476 Maya Pierre                   09 Hollywood, FL       2:40.00 
 11    735 Leyton Wilson                 09 Maynardville, TN    2:44.39 
 12    302 Mallory Meyers                09 Havertown, PA       2:45.00 
 13     31 Jasmine France                09 Sarasota, FL        2:48.00 
 
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:11.58  8/1/2018    Jonathan Simms, Plano, TX                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    992 Owen Turner                   09 New Orleans, LA     2:45.00 
  2    237 Abdul Olubajo                 09 Savannah, GA        2:45.00 
  3   2104 Jacob Young                   09 Lake Charles, LA    2:55.00 
  4   2017 Charles Rice                  09 Decatur, IL         2:40.00 
  5   1200 Champ Rangel                  09 Rialto, CA          2:40.00 
  6   1990 Derek Padilla                 09 Ellenton, FL        2:42.00 
  7    995 Michael Williams              09 New Orleans, LA     2:58.00 
  8   2040 Joshua Sasso                  09 Miami, FL                NT 
  9    344 Jamal Smith                   09 Rockledge, FL            NT 
 10    465 Christian Totimeh             09 Boynton Beach, F         NT 
 11                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1072 Dean Lozano                   09 Orange, CA          2:20.21 
  2   1129 Kieran Tyrrell                09 Allen, TX           2:24.00 
  3   2209 Samuel Baker                  09 Kalamazoo, MI       2:25.00 
  4    982 Jamel Brooks                  09 New Orleans, LA     2:15.00 
  5   1970 Izic Miller                   09 Mundelein, IL       2:20.00 
  6   1858 Camryn Edge                   09 Owensboro, KY       2:20.00 
  7    488 Ashton Mitchell               09 Hollywood, FL       2:27.00 
  8    677 Isaiah Bland                  09 Philadelphia, PA    2:30.00 
  9     65 Jimmy Dunlavy                 09 Herndon, VA         2:32.00 
 10    684 Kaleb Young                   09 Philadelphia, PA    2:35.00 
 11   1069 Gabriel Friedel               09 Irvine, CA          2:38.90 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    736 Elizabeth Wolski              08 Knoxville, TN       2:42.00 
  2   2199 Bella Breed                   08 Oswego, IL          2:48.00 
  3   1756 Lilliana Vu                   08 Sorrento, FL        3:00.00 
  4   1582 Lauren Henry                  08 Pomona, CA          2:35.00 
  5   1252 Anna Irish                    08 Mc Cordsville, I    2:36.00 
  6   2142 Gabrielle Davis               08 Virginia Beach,     2:36.00 
  7   1615 Samantha Kervin               08 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
  8   1769 Ella Willoughby               08 Virginia Beach,          NT 
  9   1378 Dallyce Harrell               08 Westminster, MD          NT 
 10                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    421 Michailyn Rose                08 Suffolk, VA         2:25.00 
  2   2121 Sofia Lopes                   08 Las Vegas, NV       2:25.00 
  3   1768 Elizabeth Williamson          08 Cape Coral, FL      2:26.33 
  4    201 Damira Allen                  08 Chester, PA         2:16.00 
  5    537 Elizabeth Brooks              08 Katy, TX            2:19.00 
  6    108 Jehzaria Middleton            08 Jacksonville, FL    2:20.00 
  7    133 Clara Adams                   08 Salinas, CA         2:28.00 
  8    101 Deauna Louis                  08 Los Angeles, CA     2:30.00 
  9    118 Eloisa Coelho                 08 Boca Raton, FL      2:32.00 
 10   1586 Helen Hesselgren              08 Fayetteville, AR    2:32.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  2:02.97  7/31/2019   Jonathan Simms, Plano, TX                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    490 Anthony Jennings              08 Fort Lauderdale,    2:25.00 
  2    492 Jonathan Gamble               08 Upper Marlboro,     2:27.00 
  3   1785 Tyndle Antley                 08 Greer, SC           2:28.71 
  4    899 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL        2:13.00 
  5    882 Julian Sanders                08 Wyncote, PA         2:14.00 
  6    240 Jayden Taylor                 08 Richmond Hill, G    2:19.00 
  7   1996 Micah Patton                  08 Melbourne, FL       2:30.00 
  8    218 Donte Mcneill                 08 Chester, PA         2:30.00 
  9   1344 Lane Sheffield                08 Micanopy, FL        2:38.00 
 10   1457 Kyle Evans                    08 Pflugerville, TX    2:40.00 
 11    643 Jacob Taylor                  08 Jupiter, FL         3:00.00 
 12   2054 Rodrick Shoots Jr             08 Mobile, AL               NT 
 13     89 Joshua Shelton                08 Friendswood, TX          NT 
 14   2172 Corey Scott                   08 Miami, FL                NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    National:  2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    561 Zoe Brown                     07 Plainville, KS      2:20.00 
  2   1500 Mackenna Calvin               07 North Las Vegas,    2:33.00 
  3    931 Lucy Mclean                   07 Ipswich, MA         2:17.00 
  4   1730 Kai Stockton                  07 Wichita Falls, T    2:18.00 
  5   1061 Mecca Muhammad                07 Inglewood, CA       2:19.54 
  6   1161 Ariana Belleastin             07 Columbia, SC        2:37.00 
  7   1055 Brynn Garcia                  07 San Juan Capistr    2:38.00 
  8    779 Adelaide Murphy               07 Liberty Hill, TX    2:42.17 
  9    585 Ainsley Aeschleman            07 Lutz, FL            2:50.00 
 10   1762 Hailey Waters                 07 Land O Lakes, FL    3:04.00 
 11    225 Kyllysta Dawkins              07 Schertz, TX         3:20.00 
 12   1223 Akenya Woods                  07 Country Club Hil         NT 
 13                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    818 Chiara Bonomi                 07 Los Gatos, CA       2:23.41 
  2   1697 Adelynn Rodriguez             07 El Paso, TX         2:23.70 
  3    980 Virginia Turner               07 New Orleans, LA     2:35.00 
  4    473 Kashia Hoo                    07 Hollywood, FL       2:16.00 
  5    919 Anya Budzinski                07 North Andover, M    2:18.00 
  6   1088 Rayana Massey                 07 Bensalem, PA        2:19.00 
  7   2165 Madison West                  07 Fort Lauderdale,    2:35.22 
  8    875 Delaney Raines                07 Wyncote, PA         2:40.00 
  9   1740 Mackenzie Thompson            07 Satellite Beach,    2:40.00 
 10    665 Mackenzie Burrell             07 Philadelphia, PA    2:50.00 
 11   1676 Alina Padilla                 07 Palmetto, FL        2:51.00 
 12    499 Kai Stockton                  07 Wichita Falls, T         NT 
 13    979 Victoria Steib                07 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 12 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    National:  1:56.41  8/5/2015    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2048 Benjamin Scypion              07 Port Arthur, TX     2:15.00 
  2   1255 D'Andre Ward                  07 Miami, FL           2:15.00 
  3   1239 Jarrius Hill                  07 Compton, CA         2:16.10 
  4    514 Nicholas Hall                 07 Pensacola, FL       2:00.00 
  5   1075 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         2:15.00 
  6    879 Dylan Raines                  07 Wyncote, PA         2:15.00 
  7    198 Omarion Seymour               07 Mount Vernon, NY    2:17.00 
  8   2181 Jack Carda                    07 Omaha, NE           2:25.00 
  9   1073 Francisco Lozano              07 Orange, CA          2:26.44 
 10   1126 Elijah Diaz                   07 Mc Kinney, TX       2:28.00 
 11    195 Nicholas Anderson             07 New York, NY        2:28.00 
 12    533 Nathan Montes                 07 Miami, FL           2:30.00 
 13   1786 Alex Archer                   07 Orlando, FL              NT 
 14    264 Christian Rohella             07 South Gate, CA           NT 
 15    261 Ky'Zir Burroughs              07 Long Beach, CA           NT 
 16   1266 Messiah McKinley              07 Waldorf, MD              NT 
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    National:  2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    265 Hannah Rae Shaffer            06 Raleigh, NC         2:20.00 
  2   1764 Jordynn West                  06 Glenn Heights, T    2:21.00 
  3    478 Leanna Rose                   06 Hollywood, FL       2:23.00 
  4   1514 Kenyah Conner                 06 Stockbridge, GA     2:14.00 
  5   1492 Jordon Bray                   06 Calera, AL          2:17.00 
  6   1751 Grace Vest                    06 Raymore, MO         2:20.00 
  7    977 Sahara Okpalobi               06 New Orleans, LA     2:28.00 
  8    943 Lily Thomas                   06 Salem, NH           2:28.00 
  9    636 Avery Fronrath                06 North Palm Beach    2:30.00 
 10   1661 Alexandra Newman              06 Fort Worth, TX      2:35.00 
 11   1404 Olivia Fox                    06 Gwynn Oak, MD       2:38.00 
 12    152 Lailana Decker                06 Kissimmee, FL       2:38.58 
 13    521 Ariyah Graham                 06 Gastonia, NC             NT 
 14   1675 Jordan Owens                  06 Douglasville, GA         NT 
 15    603 Aleia Johnson                 06 Houston, TX              NT 
 16    330 Zariah Smith                  06 Rockledge, FL            NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    298 Sophia Holgado                06 Smyrna, DE          2:21.00 
  2   1166 D'Yaundra Ford                06 Jacksonville, FL    2:21.00 
  3   1013 Tori Sadler                   06 Atlanta, GA         2:25.57 
  4   1628 Kailey Littlefield            06 Allen, TX           2:13.12 
  5   2105 Diana Hodges                  06 Greenwood, IN       2:19.03 
  6   1374 Veronica Gula                 06 Perkasie, PA        2:20.00 
  7   1757 Noelle Vu                     06 Sorrento, FL        2:26.00 
  8    843 Jasmine Trotz                 06 Miami, FL           2:29.00 
  9   1721 Chloe Smith                   06 Newark, NJ          2:29.00 
 10    593 Kate Schneider                06 Lenexa, KS          2:36.73 
 11   1057 Emily Howard                  06 Orange, CA          2:37.00 
 12   1627 Liliana Lehnst                06 East Lansing, MI    2:45.00 
 13   1501 Reagan Cancro                 06 Satellite Beach,    2:46.00 
 14    601 Jariah Jackson-Simon          06 Houston, TX              NT 
 15   1004 Jillian Lovell                06 Marrero, LA              NT 
 16   1552 Kayli Fitzhugh                06 Fayetteville, AR         NT 
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
    National:  1:51.23  8/3/2016    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    491 Jeremiah Gamble               06 Upper Marlboro,     2:06.00 
  2   1960 Chase McCallum                06 Las Vegas, NV       2:11.48 
  3   1925 Brendan Johnson               06 Gwynn Oak, MD       2:12.00 
  4    983 Jermal Callio, Jr             06 New Orleans, LA     2:01.00 
  5   1965 Jamari McIvory                06 Guyton, GA          2:03.00 
  6   1452 Andruw Villa                  06 Abilene, TX         2:05.00 
  7   2166 Christopher Adams III         06 Pompano Beach, F    2:17.00 
  8   1076 Saul Orozco                   06 Santa Ana, CA       2:19.18 
  9    745 Will Spierdowis               06 Corryton, TN        2:23.05 
 10   1411 Carson Leach                  06 Monroe, OH          2:32.00 
 11   1188 James Toney                   06 Little Rock, AR          NT 
 12   2220 Mateo Parra                   06 Ft. Lauderdale,          NT 
 13    609 Berlon Francis                06 Houston, TX              NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2167 Daniel Collier                06 Fort Lauderdale,    2:07.02 
  2    307 Daniel Meyers                 06 Havertown, PA       2:10.00 
  3    870 Rahin Andrus                  06 Mobile, AL          2:15.00 
  4    994 Michael Vocke                 06 Metairie, LA        2:00.00 
  5    901 Donovan Terry                 06 Riverview, FL       2:04.00 
  6   1402 Christien Stamp               06 High Point, NC      2:05.00 
  7   1887 Payton Griebel                06 Bellevue, IA        2:16.00 
  8   1127 Jacob Nehmer                  06 McKinney, TX        2:20.00 
  9   2086 Hunter Waters                 06 Land O Lakes, FL    2:22.00 
 10    396 Jarvaris Bennett              06 Gainesville, FL     2:37.88 
 11    640 Milan Boyanich                06 Palm Beach Garde    2:47.00 
 12   1009 Eliseo Pina                   06 Marrero, LA              NT 
 13    611 Ivan Roberts                  06 Houston, TX              NT 
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:  2:05.53  7/31/2019   Michaela Rose, Suffolk, VA                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    938 Finleigh Simonds              05 Haverhill, MA       2:19.00 
  2   2120 Jayden Lopes                  05 Las Vegas, NV       2:22.00 
  3   1709 Sophia Santucci               05 Tupelo, MS          2:23.00 
  4   1064 Daniela Quintero              04 Los Angeles, CA     2:11.00 
  5   2207 Emoni Saxton                  05 New Albany, OH      2:13.00 
  6   1608 Lynlee Johnson                05 Burnsville, NC      2:17.00 
  7   1054 Avigail Friedel               05 Irvine, CA          2:25.78 
  8   1062 Elizabeth Odom                05 Irvine, CA          2:26.00 
  9    563 Ashlyn Albright               05 Duncannon, PA       2:32.33 
 10   1330 Lanae Carrington              05 Bristol, PA         2:33.00 
 11    666 Ayesha Chaudhry               05 Paoli, PA           2:35.00 
 12    876 Mollie Story                  04 Wyncote, PA         2:35.00 
 13     77 Cali Roberson                 05 Austin, TX          2:40.00 
 14    434 Angelina Howard               05 Wellington, FL      2:40.00 
 15    604 Sonaia Johnson                04 Houston, TX              NT 
 16    448 Janay Waite                   05 Lake Worth, FL           NT 
 17   1604 Juliette Jave                 04 Baltimore, MD            NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1121 Morgan Labord                 04 Orlando, FL         2:20.00 
  2   1453 Marianna Evans                04 Pflugerville, TX    2:21.00 
  3   1629 Miranda Lorsbach              04 Montclair, NJ       2:23.00 
  4    214 Alina Laforest                04 Chester, PA         2:10.00 
  5    194 Victoria Vidolova             05 New York, NY        2:16.00 
  6   1733 Anna Terrell                  04 Palos Verdes Est    2:16.95 
  7   1630 Camryn Lowery                 05 Frederick, MD       2:25.00 
  8    778 Regan Marshall                04 Leander, TX         2:28.52 
  9    438 Isabella Moss                 05 Lake Worth, FL      2:30.00 
 10    637 Alexa Hanssen                 04 Jupiter, FL         2:33.00 
 11    634 Alyssa Benson                 05 West Palm Beach,    2:34.00 
 12    909 Kahrizma Graham               05 Fayetteville, NC    2:36.00 
 13    440 Tanya Pach                    05 Wellington, FL      2:40.00 
 14    443 Ashley Silva                  04 Delray Beach, FL    2:40.00 
 15    508 Dylainie Charlery             04 Cantonment, FL      3:00.00 
 16    441 Hailey Poitier                04 Wellington, FL           NT 
 17   1745 Adrienne Usher                05 Pasadena, CA             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1677 Makiah Parker                 05 Arlington, TX       2:20.00 
  2    635 Jessica Boyanich              05 West Palm Beach,    2:20.00 
  3    670 Miracle Price                 04 Philadelphia, PA    2:10.00 
  4   1647 Jordyn Miller                 04 Mundelein, IL       2:16.00 
  5   1493 Corinn Brewer                 04 Belle Vernon, PA    2:16.61 
  6    758 Kamiah Wright                 05 Lancaster, PA       2:25.00 
  7   1130 Vonya Gould                   05 Oak Ridge, NJ       2:30.00 
  8    638 Mia Taylor                    05 Jupiter, FL         2:30.00 
  9   1716 Claire Shelton                05 Dunwoody, GA        2:33.00 
 10   1693 Rachel Robertson              04 Miramar, FL         2:33.23 
 11    567 Brooke Preputnick             05 Hershey, PA         2:37.78 
 12     78 Alaiah Young                  05 Austin, TX          2:40.00 
 13    106 Jeanne Hamer                  04 Clearwater, FL      2:45.00 
 14   1515 Amy Connick                   04 Charlotte, NC       2:55.00 
 15    607 Simran Williams               05 Houston, TX              NT 
 16   1612 Allison Kammer                05 Mt Pleasant, SC          NT 
 17                                                                     
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:  1:49.87  8/2/2017    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    462 Lucas Shuckerow               04 Pompano Beach, F    2:00.00 
  2   1437 Abu Seesay                    04 Mesquite, TX        2:05.00 
  3   1247 Arrington Burt                04 Mableton, GA        2:05.00 
  4    989 Bernard Robertson, IV         04 New Orleans, LA     1:58.00 
  5    134 Jeremiah Gomez                05 Newark, CA          1:58.00 
  6    455 Dylan Haas                    04 Wellington, FL      2:00.00 
  7   1854 Ryan Douihech                 04 Miami Beach, FL     2:06.78 
  8    518 Jonathan Tutton               04 Pensacola, FL       2:07.00 
  9   1087 Rameer Carmicheal             05 Columbia, SC        2:10.60 
 10   2050 Matthew Seibel                04 Boca Raton, FL      2:10.80 
 11   2169 Diego Pedroza                 04 Fort Lauderdale,    2:15.23 
 12   1972 William Montanye              05 Naples, FL          2:16.00 
 13    224 Aiden Rayne                   04 Clarksville, TN          NT 
 14    841 Joseph Habis                  04 Boston, MA               NT 
 15                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2012 Jadon Rahman                  04 Canonsburg, PA      2:00.95 
  2   1436 Cedrick Reynolds              04 Dallas, TX          2:05.00 
  3    354 Jayce Edwards                 04 Ironton, OH         2:05.00 
  4    956 Nathan Lopez                  05 Lynnfield, MA       1:58.00 
  5   1877 Jackson Gilbert               04 Urbana, IL          1:59.00 
  6   1992 Miguel Pantojas De Jesus      05 Oviedo, FL          2:00.00 
  7   2200 Jett Breed                    05 Oswego, IL          2:06.70 
  8   1125 Carson Deroussel              05 Allen, TX           2:07.00 
  9   1415 Francisco Alarez              04 Walnut, CA          2:10.50 
 10   2059 Jamari Smith                  05 West Palm Beach,    2:11.00 
 11    165 Cooper James                  05 Celebration, FL     2:15.00 
 12   1290 Jalen Blake                   05 Debary, FL          2:18.33 
 13   2223 Ross Lewis                    05 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
 14   1787 Phillip Archer                05 Orlando, FL              NT 
 15    461 Brandon Schwartz              04 Wellington, FL           NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2144 Christopher Johnson           04 Virginia Beach,     2:03.00 
  2   1881 Edgar Gonzalez                04 Round Rock, TX      2:04.94 
  3   1106 Noah Connor                   04 Ponte Vedra, FL     2:05.00 
  4   1864 Noah Espeleta                 04 Las Vegas, NV       1:57.00 
  5    216 Walton Garnett                04 Chester, PA         2:00.00 
  6    318 Jacob Alexander               04 Grand Prairie, T    2:00.00 
  7    988 Tristen Pugmire               04 Slidell, LA         2:06.00 
  8    949 Logan Carter                  05 Windham, NH         2:08.00 
  9    680 Tyhir Hatten                  05 Philadelphia, PA    2:10.00 
 10    639 Antoine Archibald             04 West Palm Beach,    2:12.00 
 11     13 Dominic Hornsby               05 New Orleans, LA     2:15.00 
 12    535 Ryan Torres                   05 Miami, FL           2:20.00 
 13    168 Justin Quispe                 05 Kissimmee, FL       2:25.00 
 14   1455 Fausto Carrizales             05 Pflugerville, TX         NT 
 15   2222 Jaime Candelaria              05 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    292 Jonathan Petit-Frere          04 Pompano Beach, F    2:03.00 
  2   1947 Espen Lehnst                  04 East Lansing, MI    2:04.00 
  3   2197 Jessie Strickland             04 Wildwood, FL        2:05.00 
  4   1397 Jamel Brown                   05 High Point, NC      1:55.00 
  5   1949 William Lindsey               04 Sugar Land, TX      2:00.00 
  6    466 David Usher                   04 Lake Worth, FL      2:00.00 
  7    402 Lorenzo Laurenzano            04 Gainesville, FL     2:05.17 
  8   1189 Franco Verdin                 04 Little Rock, AR     2:08.26 
  9    370 Xavier Haley                  04 Memphis, TN         2:09.00 
 10    950 Avery Crowell                 04 Portsmouth, NH      2:14.00 
 11    987 Kaiser Montejo                05 Slidell, LA         2:15.00 
 12    516 Samuel Megginson              04 Cantonment, FL      2:20.00 
 13   2227 Clayton Stoil                 04 Great Falls, VA     2:20.00 
 14   2212 Zyaun Hutson                  05 Canal Winchester         NT 
 15    573 Jahmar Gonzalez-Allie         04 Annville, PA             NT 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:  2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1772 Ariana Wright                 03 Clinton, MD         2:16.00 
  2   1432 Calista Segura                03 Mesquite, TX        2:18.00 
  3   1649 Meadow Millett                03 New Port Richey,    2:18.00 
  4   1065 Natalia Quintero              03 Los Angeles, CA     2:13.00 
  5    644 Alicia Ruiz                   03 Bartow, FL          2:14.06 
  6    918 Lexi Brent                    03 Haverhill, MA       2:16.00 
  7   1090 Kayla Clary                   02 Pompano Beach, F    2:20.22 
  8   1395 Tiarra Smith                  03 Greensboro, NC      2:22.00 
  9   1424 Ariana Lopez                  03 Mesquite, TX        2:25.00 
 10   1600 Angelina Jackson              02 Stone Mountain,     2:25.00 
 11    708 Alexandra Grace               03 Kearney, MO         2:29.00 
 12    932 Julia Newell                  03 Lexington, MA       2:30.00 
 13    873 Ella Derstine                 03 Wyncote, PA         2:36.00 
 14   1465 Danielle Ammentorp            03 Park Ridge, IL      2:41.00 
 15   1048 Kenya Thompson                03 Pompano Beach, F         NT 
 16    594 Shaley Swaney                 03 Pleasant Hill, M         NT 
 17                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1537 Maddie Denny                  03 Fairfield, CA       2:16.21 
  2    819 Evie Cohen                    03 San Francisco, C    2:18.00 
  3   1544 Daylee Dunn                   02 San Ramon, CA       2:20.00 
  4   1433 Halyn Senegal                 03 Lake Charles, LA    2:12.00 
  5   1417 Marissa Agee                  02 Gunter, TX          2:15.00 
  6   1583 Alyssa Hernandez              02 Summerfield, NC     2:15.99 
  7   2189 Auhmya Wilder                 03 Port Saint Lucie    2:20.00 
  8    613 Christina Doolan              03 Denver, CO          2:23.77 
  9   1482 Jody Blackwood                03 Hollywood, FL       2:25.00 
 10   1656 Jailin Moss Herbert           02 Loganville, GA      2:27.33 
 11   1516 Jessie Connick                02 Charlotte, NC       2:29.00 
 12   1448 Abigail Heck                  03 Cincinnati, OH      2:30.00 
 13   1118 Claire Hemry                  03 Gallatin, MO        2:32.08 
 14   1650 Mirabella Miranda             03 Windermere, FL      2:42.22 
 15   1568 Madison Gordon                03 Orlando, FL              NT 
 16   1742 Stephanie Towle               01 Orlando, FL              NT 
 17                                                                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2160 Carolina Merino               03 Fort Lauderdale,    2:17.00 
  2   1052 Maya Bryson                   03 Anaheim, CA         2:17.11 
  3   1428 Tyshi Reynolds                03 Dallas, TX          2:20.00 
  4    420 Michaela Rose                 03 Suffolk, VA         2:05.00 
  5    206 Jiya Clayton                  03 Chester, PA         2:15.00 
  6   1723 Kambry Smith                  03 Destin, FL          2:15.59 
  7    925 Alexandria Costantino         03 North Andover, M    2:20.00 
  8   1295 Maia Stewart                  02 New Orleans, LA     2:24.00 
  9   2231 Jordan Williams               01 Unattached          2:24.20 
 10    707 Lillian Cutler                02 Smithville, MO      2:27.37 
 11   1119 Sianna Meadows                02 Mound City, MO      2:28.00 
 12   1275 Shannon Jackson               03 Alexandria, VA      2:30.00 
 13    910 Asia Mudd                     03 Fayetteville, NC    2:32.00 
 14    527 Xiomara Gill                  02 Orlando, FL         2:58.00 
 15   1002 M'Kaylee Gillenwater          03 Gretna, LA               NT 
 16    605 Autumn Roberts                03 Houston, TX              NT 
 17                                                                     
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:  1:49.78  8/1/2012    Charles Jones, Ferguson, MO                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1312 Ashard Allen                  03 Pembroke Pines,     1:57.25 
  2    314 Alessandro Marcos             02 Rosharon, TX        1:59.00 
  3   1808 Blake Bryan                   03 Las Vegas, NV       1:59.00 
  4   1914 Jayden House                  02 Keller, TX          1:54.00 
  5   1788 Samuel Austin                 03 Winter Springs,     1:54.70 
  6   1248 Matthew Fernando              03 Atlanta, GA         1:57.10 
  7   1963 Brandon Mcdaniel              02 Independence, KY    2:01.00 
  8   1116 James Vega                    02 Ponte Vedra, FL     2:01.00 
  9   2005 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,     2:03.00 
 10    646 Gavin Bendross                03 Lakeland, FL        2:03.00 
 11   1297 Caden Lewis                   02 New Orleans, LA     2:05.00 
 12   2138 Kemon Driver                  03 Woodstock, VA       2:05.00 
 13   1456 Kevin Castruita               03 Pflugerville, TX    2:09.00 
 14   1458 Noah Mcmahon                  03 Georgetown, TX      2:10.00 
 15   1187 Kristian Riley                03 Little Rock, AR     2:13.56 
 16    171 Andres Soto                   02 Saint Cloud, FL     2:15.15 
 17    367 Justin Eugene                 03 Millington, TN           NT 
 18   1160 Ajani Smith                   02 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1020 Andrew Rodgers                01 Atlanta, GA         1:57.37 
  2   1084 Zachary Vincennie             02 Boca Raton, FL      1:58.00 
  3    217 Guillaume Laforest            02 Chester, PA         1:59.00 
  4    315 Adam Mason                    03 Manvel, TX          1:54.00 
  5   1979 Caden Norris                  02 Midland, TX         1:54.90 
  6    954 Matthew Griffin               03 Londonderry, NH     1:57.00 
  7    322 Ryan Riddle                   03 Grand Prairie, T    2:00.00 
  8    971 Ryan Young                    03 Londonderry, NH     2:01.00 
  9   1412 Christian Leach               02 Monroe, OH          2:03.00 
 10   1186 Carson Jefford                02 Sherwood, AR        2:03.40 
 11    163 Sebastion Edwards             02 Kissimmee, FL       2:05.00 
 12   1323 Landon Hendrickson            02 Rogersville, MO     2:05.40 
 13    520 Damonte Williams              02 Cantonment, FL      2:09.00 
 14    544 Michael Jax                   02 Katy, Tx            2:10.00 
 15    449 Bryan Alvarez                 03 Lake Worth, FL      2:13.00 
 16   1454 Ian Brents                    03 Pflugerville, TX    2:16.00 
 17    608 Monte Bell                    03 Houston, TX              NT 
 18                                                                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2003 Patrick Pettaway              02 Eight Mile, AL      1:57.63 
  2   1401 Camren Stamp                  03 High Point, NC      1:58.00 
  3   1810 Graeme Burns                  03 Melbourne, FL       1:59.00 
  4    914 Noah Norris                   03 Las Vegas, NV       1:53.24 
  5   1962 Sheldon Mccullum              03 Coral Springs, F    1:55.67 
  6   2044 Ashton Schwartzman            03 Wautoma, WI         1:56.00 
  7   2065 Joshua Stern                  02 Melbourne, FL       2:00.00 
  8    515 Brandon Knieja                03 Pensacola, FL       2:01.00 
  9    519 Richard Whatley               02 Pensacola, FL       2:02.00 
 10   1848 Diego De Alba                 02 Atlanta, GA         2:03.42 
 11    641 William Edwards               02 Wellington, FL      2:05.00 
 12   1333 Jahriq Bevel                  03 Southfield, MI      2:05.80 
 13   1873 Tristan Gaddis                02 Ash Grove, MO       2:09.00 
 14    961 Will Shahbazian               02 Andover, MA         2:10.00 
 15   1919 Elijah James                  02 Lithonia, GA        2:12.00 
 16    616 William Merrick               03 Castle Rock, CO     2:56.10 
 17   1094 Delmar Campbell               01 Pompano Beach, F         NT 
 18                                                                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2171 Luciano Quiros                03 Fort Lauderdale,    1:57.70 
  2   1930 David Keen                    01 Tallahassee, Fl     1:58.00 
  3   1081 Greg Kovacs                   02 Boca Raton, FL      1:59.48 
  4    797 Alvin Green III               02 Saint Paul, MN      1:49.83 
  5   2070 Alexander Tillock             02 O Fallon, IL        1:56.00 
  6   1074 Alex Mainvielle               03 Torrance, CA        1:59.94 
  7     73 Gavin Wasilausky              03 Broadlands, VA      2:02.00 
  8   1783 Michael Anderson              03 Middletown, DE      2:02.00 
  9   1459 Jackson Szczerba              03 Georgetown, TX      2:04.00 
 10   1296 Joseph Basara                 02 New Orleans, LA     2:05.00 
 11   1115 Brandon Stowell-Campos        03 Saint Augustine,    2:06.00 
 12    513 Aza Boykin                    02 Milton, FL          2:06.00 
 13    524 Camden Hull                   02 Gastonia, NC        2:10.00 
 14   1832 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC       2:10.00 
 15   1997 Rico Paul                     02 Mc Kinney, TX            NT 
 16   2224 Ryan Ashe                     02 Wesley Chapel, F         NT 
 17    883 Justin Sanders                03 Wyncote, PA              NT 
 18                                                                     
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:  28.48  7/31/2018   Kharisma Watkins, Lehigh Arces, FL           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    730 Adeline Queener               12 Clinton, TN           36.89 
  2    268 Leyla Beabout                 12 Jacksonville, FL         NT 
  3    801 Fei Fabiola Garcia            12 Huntington Beach      34.00 
  4    390 Neriah Dallas                 12 Gainesville, FL       31.20 
  5   1168 Tamai King                    13 Jacksonville, FL      34.00 
  6    107 Mya Ford                      12 Jacksonville, FL      31.24 
  7     59 Lyla Wooden                   12 Haymarket, VA         37.65 
  8   2161 Syriah Owens                  13 Hollywood, FL            NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1572 Jaeda Green                   12 Lithonia, GA          36.84 
  2   1347 Briel Blunt                   12 Rockledge, FL            NT 
  3    704 Reagan Wey                    12 Johnston, IA          35.00 
  4   1332 Riley Mcqueen                 12 Southfield, MI        33.70 
  5   1170 Aalaiya Pratt                 12 Jacksonville, FL      31.96 
  6    803 Journey Luke                  12 Long Beach, CA        31.00 
  7   1203 Elsie Hamilton                12 Rockford, IL          38.44 
  8   1722 Jacqueline Smith              12 Bettendorf, IA           NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1195 Senoj Jones                   12 Opa Locka, FL            NT 
  3   1571 Skylar Gray                   12 Orlando, FL              NT 
  4   1243 Leighla- Rachelle Herriott    12 Mableton, GA          30.70 
  5    904 Jaiceona Cain                 12 Riverview, FL         35.00 
  6    835 Addison Bligen                12 Boston, MA            32.00 
  7    808 Alejandra Navarro             12 Downey, CA               NT 
  8   1603 Maisyn James                  12 Mobile, AL            36.00 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    333 Chaniya Williams              12 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  2    323 Alina Colemans                12 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  3    104 Jasmine Wilson                12 Lakewood, CA          30.42 
  4   1464 Taylor Allen                  12 Fort Lauderdale,      32.37 
  5   1046 Jacayla Obas                  12 Pompano Beach, F      35.00 
  6    522 Journee Sadler                12 Gastonia, NC          32.46 
  7   1272 Jernayzia Hawkins             13 Alexandria, VA           NT 
  8   1360 Mariah Bolton                 12 Columbia, SC          35.23 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:  27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    457 Zion Mcdowell                 15 Wellington, FL           NT 
  2    912 Zion Turner                   13 Fayetteville, NC         NT 
  3   1164 Bryson Henry                  14 Columbia, SC          34.00 
  4    683 Jaelen Walls                  12 Philadelphia, PA      34.00 
  5    902 Terrance Walker Jr            12 Tampa, FL             30.10 
  6   1892 Gunner Hammett                12 Williamsburg, VA      30.00 
  7   1903 Da'Vion Hepburn               13 Tallahassee, Fl          NT 
  8   2032 Mark Russell                  12 Plantation, FL           NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2001 James Penn Iii                13 Greensboro, NC        46.23 
  2    678 Matteo Christopher            12 Philadelphia, PA         NT 
  3    812 Kash Harris                   13 Colton, CA            30.14 
  4    829 Ebbrin Rembert                12 Conyers, GA           34.00 
  5    864 Zaylen Johnson                12 Warner Robins, G      30.00 
  6   1155 Jadian O'Connor               13 Palm Bay, FL          34.89 
  7    339 Dalles Jackson                14 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8   1946 Kaiden Lee-Tirado             12 Charlotte, NC            NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    816 Mister Sutton                 14 Long Beach, CA        45.00 
  3   1176 Marvin Royal Jr               12 Jacksonville, FL      33.86 
  4    903 Chael Williams                13 Riverview, FL         34.90 
  5   2187 Isaiah Lassiter               12 Tampa, FL             29.40 
  6   2011 Manito Quinones               13 Tallahassee, FL       31.00 
  7   1833 Christian Conwell             13 Buford, GA               NT 
  8   1384 Keshaun Wills                 12 Texarkana, TX            NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    559 Kyle Bickler                  14 San Diego, CA         40.00 
  3    115 Ricky Rogers                  12 Jacksonville, FL      29.27 
  4    555 Ean Dunham                    13 Greenville, SC        35.00 
  5   1927 Maxem Johnson                 12 Platte City, MO       32.30 
  6    406 Zaharie Williams              12 Gainesville, FL       31.03 
  7   1068 Ariel Friedel                 12 Irvine, CA               NT 
  8    451 Adrian Caraballo              12 Wellington, FL           NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1157 Samir Pablo                   13 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
  3    112 Chaise Hillman                12 Jacksonville, FL      29.00 
  4    878 Shawn Dorin Jr                12 Wyncote, PA           31.51 
  5    774 George Mills                  12 Evans, GA             31.08 
  6   2211 Carl Hicks IV                 14 Pickerington, OH      35.00 
  7    881 Jordan Sanders                14 Wyncote, PA           39.83 
  8    337 Joeshawn Harley               14 Cocoa, FL                NT 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2      6 Jaxon Johnson                 14 Peoria, IL               NT 
  3    116 Shawn Stephens                12 Jacksonville, FL      31.27 
  4   2052 Franklin Shelton              13 Berkeley, CA          25.86 
  5    146 Earl Henderson                13 Ocala, FL             38.00 
  6   2098 Jace Williamson               12 Conyers, GA           31.24 
  7   1022 Maxwell Watt                  13 Atlanta, GA              NT 
  8   1977 Husayn Muhammad               13 Houston, TX           38.70 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:  27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1139 Nahjiya McPherson             11 Palm bay, FL          32.58 
  2   2180 Emilee Wheatley               11 Omaha, NE                NT 
  3   1194 Ariyana Gray                  11 Miami, FL             29.97 
  4   2206 Ayris Hutson                  11 Canal Winchester      30.00 
  5   1474 Saige Austin                  11 Encino, CA            31.00 
  6    498 Kennedy Mccarter              11 Wichita Falls, T      31.00 
  7    407 Mya Nesfield                  11 Fort Myers, FL        33.00 
  8   1349 Jada Murray                   11 Rockledge, FL            NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     85 Milan Johnston                11 Cape Coral, FL           NT 
  2      4 Da'Mari Maxwell               11 Peoria, IL            32.50 
  3   1521 Rya Cooper                    11 Parkville, MD         31.00 
  4   1498 Chantice Burton               11 Irmo, SC              30.00 
  5    795 Alaiyah Choice                11 Chester, VA           29.00 
  6     98 Soleil Holtrop                11 Moreno Valley, C      31.00 
  7   1713 Harmony Scott                 11 Conyers, GA           33.62 
  8   1632 Bailey Maddox                 11 Kennesaw, GA             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    180 Gabriella Roberts             11 Charlotte, NC         34.00 
  3   1706 Alanee Samuel                 11 Fort Lauderdale,      30.00 
  4   1364 Destiny Simmons               11 Columbia, SC          28.98 
  5    807 Gabriele Mitchell             11 La Habra, CA          31.00 
  6     33 Ava Edwards                   11 Horsham, PA           30.77 
  7   1244 Avani Morrison                11 Smyrna, GA            32.00 
  8   1535 Zion Davis                    11 Hollywood, FL            NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    228 Annabelle Olubajo             11 Savannah, GA          37.00 
  3   1033 Kniyah Cook                   11 Cape Coral, FL        28.50 
  4    229 Jamaika Sumpter               11 Allenhurst, GA        30.00 
  5   2208 Devyn Washington              11 Reynoldsburg, OH      31.00 
  6     84 Tyani Battle                  11 Lehigh Acres, FL      30.67 
  7    481 Racari Wildgoose              11 Hollywood, FL         34.00 
  8     16 Blake Ruffin                  11 Flint, MI             31.50 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     82 Macayla Smith                 11 Vallejo, CA           31.20 
  3    907 Mackenzie Terry               11 Riverview, FL         30.10 
  4   1294 Autumn Scott                  11 San Antonio, TX       28.00 
  5   2148 Zoe Ghanbari                  11 Novi, MI              30.60 
  6    806 Shaurice Mcclain              11 Long Beach, CA        31.00 
  7    301 Payton Kilby                  11 Philadelphia, PA      34.47 
  8    360 Onose Aigbomian               11 Millington, TN        34.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:  26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1024 Keathon Buckle                11 North Port, FL           NT 
  3   1849 Morrison Delaine              11 Stockbridge, GA       29.00 
  4    365 Lamarcus Blaydes              11 Millington, TN        32.00 
  5   1819 Kylen Carrier                 11 Pasadena, CA          32.10 
  6     32 Jonathan Johnson              11 Fairburn, GA          28.48 
  7    532 Aiden Goodlett                11 Miami, FL                NT 
  8                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1777 Deshuane Alexander            11 Indianapolis, IN         NT 
  3    349 Terrilous Woodard III         11 Rockledge, FL         28.00 
  4      7 Brian Johnson Jr.             11 Peoria, IL            32.90 
  5   2096 Tyren Williams                11 Jacksonville, FL      31.48 
  6    219 Darryl Yates                  11 Chester, PA           30.00 
  7   2022 Christianp Robins             11 Houston, TX              NT 
  8                                                                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    658 Kairos Martinez               11 Vero Beach, FL           NT 
  3    789 Trace Gibbs                   11 Liberty Hill, TX      35.81 
  4    504 Christopher Youngblood        11 Wichita Falls, T      31.00 
  5    984 Carter Duplessis              11 New Orleans, LA       30.08 
  6   1177 Kentwann Wooten               11 Jacksonville, FL      27.31 
  7    347 Charlie Williams              11 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8                                                                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1150 Michah Knight                 11 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
  3    111 Zion Graham                   11 Jacksonville, FL      26.40 
  4   2082 Dane Vincent                  11 Edmond, OK            41.72 
  5   1366 Jayson Bolton                 11 Columbia, SC          30.23 
  6    260 Kaliam Burroughs              11 Long Beach, CA        30.90 
  7    341 Justus Jones                  11 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8    817 Sir Sutton                    11 Long Beach, CA           NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:  26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2      2 Rian Johnson                  10 Peoria, IL            33.50 
  3   1487 Abrianna Bouldin              10 Cincinnati, OH        31.00 
  4   1251 Nia Faulknor                  10 Inglewood, CA         27.74 
  5    501 Khloe Washingon               10 Wichita Falls, T      28.50 
  6    257 Faethe Harris                 10 Long Beach, CA        30.60 
  7     76 Amor Alexander                10 Austin, TX            33.50 
  8                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     54 Ellory Ridenour               10 Ashburn, VA           33.41 
  3    538 Madison Brooks                10 Katy, TX              27.60 
  4    500 Ka'Miyah Vergo                10 Wichita Falls, T      29.00 
  5   1169 Zoriah Mcqueen                10 Jacksonville, FL      30.40 
  6    100 Dakota Louis                  10 Los Angeles, CA       31.02 
  7    303 Miahlee Vega                  10 Havertown, PA         34.00 
  8   1494 Ryder Broking                 10 Hackettstown, NJ         NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1140 Valiya McRae                  10 Palm Bay, FL          33.13 
  3    474 Timya Johnson                 10 Hollywood, FL         31.56 
  4   2117 Davika Medley                 10 Gainesville, FL       27.50 
  5   1231 Brielle Bell                  10 Spring Valley, C      29.89 
  6    394 Destiny Robinson              10 Gainesville, FL       30.31 
  7    629 Lauren Smith                  10 Boise, ID                NT 
  8   1142 Sahmyra Walker                10 Melbourne, FL         36.64 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1469 Anailia Archer                10 Orlando, FL              NT 
  3     60 Maya Wooden                   10 Haymarket, VA         30.03 
  4    385 Teniyah Bradley               10 Gainesville, FL       27.08 
  5     45 Camille Ford                  10 Gainesville, VA       32.00 
  6    733 Rebekah Spierdowis            10 Corryton, TN          29.92 
  7     83 Rubi Taylor                   10 Vallejo, CA           33.00 
  8    652 Jamaiya Holson                10 Vero Beach, FL           NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    326 Jazmin Harris                 10 Melbourne, FL            NT 
  3    430 Jewel Domingue                10 West Palm Beach,      27.00 
  4   1472 Kendall Aska                  10 West Orange, NJ       30.00 
  5      5 Ma'Kya Maxwell                10 Peoria, IL            32.10 
  6    258 Kaylene Shelton               10 Compton, CA           29.93 
  7   1192 Amyiah Brennan                10 Miami, FL                NT 
  8   1526 Cianna Cunningham             10 Fishers, IN           32.24 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:  25.48  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     79 Quinn Roberson                10 Austin, TX            31.00 
  2   1352 Anthony Blunt                 10 Rockledge, FL            NT 
  3   1017 Stefan Cedor                  10 Atlanta, GA           30.00 
  4   1174 De'Angelo Ford Jr             10 Jacksonville, FL      27.82 
  5     11 Quentin Smith                 10 Knoxville, TN         29.50 
  6   1267 Yeshua McKinley               10 Waldorf, MD           27.00 
  7    456 Roman Mcdowell                10 Wellington, FL           NT 
  8    815 Lael Suesakul                 10 Long Beach, CA        31.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2229 Asher Strain                  10 Miami, FL             30.70 
  3   1442 Amarian McRae                 10 Palmetto, FL          30.00 
  4    410 Kai Nesfield                  10 Fort Myers, FL        28.00 
  5   2186 Giorgio Baker Jr              10 Port Richey, FL       29.30 
  6    397 Terrence Chandler             10 Gainesville, FL       26.92 
  7   1818 Kiree Carrier                 10 Pasadena, CA          33.88 
  8   1154 Carson Nance                  10 Palm bay, FL             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1234 David Diogo                   10 Savannah, GA          30.50 
  3   1196 Darius Joyce                  10 Opa Locka, FL         29.06 
  4   1301 King James                    10 Zephrhills, FL        28.00 
  5   1876 Caleb Gibbs                   10 Sacramento, CA        30.00 
  6   1924 Antrell Johnson               10 Ruskin, FL            26.90 
  7    340 Chad Johnson                  10 Titusville, FL           NT 
  8                                                                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     72 Spencer Sweeney               10 Leesburg, VA             NT 
  3    556 Eli Dunham                    10 Greenville, SC        30.00 
  4    813 Chase Holmes                  10 Apple Valley, CA      29.00 
  5   1976 Hasan Muhammad                10 Houston, TX           30.00 
  6    114 Kashe Johnson                 10 Jacksonville, FL      25.00 
  7    143 Kamren Dewese                 10 Ocala, FL                NT 
  8    657 Malik Jefferson               10 Vero Beach, FL           NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:  25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    211 Yazmene Harlem                09 Chester, PA           32.00 
  3   2190 La' Neal Wilder               09 Port Saint Lucie      27.00 
  4    132 Dominique Rose                09 Bloomfield, CT        28.10 
  5    809 Dylan Nelson                  09 Los Angeles, CA       27.00 
  6   1165 Samari Barrington             09 Jacksonville, FL      28.52 
  7    479 Alayah Samuel                 09 Pembroke Pnes, F         NT 
  8   1429 Haley Richardson              09 Cedar Hill, TX        33.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1044 Brianna Henderson             09 Pompano Beach, F         NT 
  3   1034 Joslyne De La Nuez            09 Lehigh Acres, FL      28.00 
  4    254 Natalie Webber                09 College Station,      26.90 
  5    477 Rihanna Pierre                09 Hollywood, FL         29.00 
  6   1541 Demi Dunbar                   09 Palmetto, FL          27.00 
  7   1683 Kayla Penn                    09 Greensboro, NC        31.07 
  8   1430 Adison Robbins                09 Dallas, TX            33.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1014 Gabriella Smith               09 Atlanta, GA           31.00 
  3    226 Kinley Gibson                 09 Richmond Hill, G      29.00 
  4    210 Jazmene Harlem                09 Chester, PA           28.00 
  5    857 Adrianna Haynes               09 Warner Robins, G      27.00 
  6   1688 Rhia Randolph                 09 West Orange, NJ       26.25 
  7   1517 Alexandria Conwell            09 Buford, GA               NT 
  8    729 Elaina Olig                   09 Knoxville, TN         33.10 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    329 Zaliyah Smith                 09 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  3    286 Dasia Reed                    09 Lakeland, FL          26.00 
  4    855 Rheanna Burke                 09 Vienna, GA            27.10 
  5    777 Mya Harris                    09 Leander, TX           27.98 
  6    176 Mya Davis                     09 Charlotte, NC         29.00 
  7     50 Lauren Lucas                  09 Ashburn, VA           30.14 
  8                                                                     
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1341 Jakhia Williams               09 Gainesville, FL       30.00 
  3   2193 Casey Williams                09 Fruitland Park,       26.00 
  4    885 Amirah Crabbe                 09 Philadelphia, PA      29.50 
  5    766 Zion Bullard                  09 Augusta, GA           27.39 
  6   1532 Jessica Davis                 09 Las Vegas, NV         27.89 
  7   1273 Nevaeh Hawkins                09 Alexandria, VA           NT 
  8   1193 Janiyah Days                  09 Opa Locka, FL            NT 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    476 Maya Pierre                   09 Hollywood, FL         30.00 
  3    798 Keylee Baker                  09 Orange, CA            25.70 
  4    906 Keira Long                    09 Tampa, FL             27.80 
  5     99 Tamara Horner                 09 Escondido, CA         27.52 
  6   1598 Willow Hutchins               09 Moorpark, CA          29.96 
  7    805 Janiya Magee                  09 Bellflower, CA           NT 
  8    675 London Slater                 09 Philadelphia, PA         NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:  24.69  8/2/2014    Willie Washington, Hampton, VA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    215 Zahir Clayton                 09 Chester, PA           29.00 
  2   1383 Rashad McCoy                  09 Texarkana, TX            NT 
  3    810 Martin Esparza                09 Ontario, CA           27.00 
  4    263 Jaelen Hunter                 09 South Gate, CA        27.00 
  5   1975 Ali Muhammad                  09 Houston, TX           27.93 
  6    685 Colby Flood                   09 Simpsonville, SC      27.99 
  7   1253 Sam Irish                     09 Mc Cordsville, I      29.69 
  8    992 Owen Turner                   09 New Orleans, LA          NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2040 Joshua Sasso                  09 Miami, FL                NT 
  3    985 Braedon Gautier               09 Metarie, LA           28.00 
  4    900 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL         27.00 
  5   1175 Mario Pratt III               09 Jacksonville, FL      27.12 
  6   2213 Caleb Stanley                 09 Columbus, OH          27.80 
  7    335 Andrew Colemans               09 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8   1824 Mekhi Chamberlain             09 Hollywood, FL         28.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2035 Jj Salters                    09 Akron, OH                NT 
  3    259 Kaedyn Burroughs              09 Long Beach, CA        27.70 
  4   2080 Izayah Vickers                09 Tallahassee, FL       27.12 
  5   1072 Dean Lozano                   09 Orange, CA            28.00 
  6    814 Brooklyn Ross                 09 San Bernardino,       26.00 
  7   1825 Kyel Chambliss                09 Tallahassee, FL          NT 
  8   2073 Ozias Tulloch                 09 Waldorf, MD           28.00 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National:  24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1504 Layla Cash-Iannello           08 Rockledge, FL         32.18 
  3   1714 Kylah Scypion                 08 Port Arthur, TX       28.00 
  4   1497 Chaniya Burton                08 Irmo, SC              28.00 
  5   1694 Alivia Robinson               08 Miamisburg, OH        26.50 
  6   1620 Jamaya Koehlmoos              08 Norfolk, NE           26.51 
  7    624 Alaina Hayhurst               08 Meridian, ID             NT 
  8   1063 Becky Osorio                  08 West Covina, CA       35.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1440 Mariah Coleman                08 Palmetto, FL             NT 
  3    299 Arianna Montgomery            08 Kirkwood, DE          26.98 
  4    362 Samiya Rinkin                 08 Arlington, TN         28.00 
  5    109 Chasity Sellers               08 Jacksonville, FL      26.40 
  6   1590 Kessler Hirsch                08 Middletown, NY        28.00 
  7    620 Kaylee Bellomy                08 Meridian, ID             NT 
  8   1423 Jordyn Johnson                08 Allen, TX             31.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1441 Evani Pompey                  08 Palmetto, FL             NT 
  3    133 Clara Adams                   08 Salinas, CA           26.00 
  4    359 Ehi Aigbomian                 08 Millington, TN        27.60 
  5    804 Faith Magee                   08 Bellflower, CA        27.00 
  6    924 Mariely Cepeda                08 Haverhill, MA         28.00 
  7   1634 Akari Mei Marshall            08 Boynton Beach, F         NT 
  8    727 Marissa Jacquemain            08 Knoxville, TN         30.61 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    135 Shania Antwi-Silva            08 Kissimmee, FL            NT 
  3    102 Parker McClendon              08 Los Angeles, CA       27.50 
  4    255 Nyla Webber                   08 College Station,      26.00 
  5    996 Madison Praylow               08 New York, NY          28.20 
  6   1233 Blessed Diogo                 08 Savannah, GA          27.00 
  7    664 Harley Arellano               08 Philadelphia, PA      30.00 
  8    505 Jamirra Dorsette              08 Atlanta, GA              NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1378 Dallyce Harrell               08 Westminster, MD          NT 
  3     91 Joli Joyner                   08 Hackensack, NJ        27.31 
  4    251 A'Rhyana Taylor               08 College Station,      25.90 
  5     93 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA       27.02 
  6    252 Ke'Ziah Thomas                08 College Station,      28.20 
  7    884 Amira Banks                   08 Elkins Park, PA       29.50 
  8    539 Phoenix Phillips              08 Houston, TX              NT 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    974 Marley Duplessis              08 Metairie, LA          29.00 
  3    193 Anna Vidolova                 08 New York, NY          25.89 
  4     97 Lorrin Hervey                 08 Los Angeles, CA       27.04 
  5   2205 Kylee Hicks                   08 Pickerington, OH      27.30 
  6   1467 Hattie Anderson               08 Minneapolis, MN       28.67 
  7   1379 El'Lanah Black                08 Texarkana, TX            NT 
  8   1137 Jaiyah Knight                 08 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2     52 Amaiya Newton                 08 Leesburg, VA          29.00 
  3    101 Deauna Louis                  08 Los Angeles, CA       27.25 
  4   1700 Mekenzie Rogers               08 Florissant, MO        24.97 
  5    361 Rihanna Rinkin                08 Arlington, TN         29.00 
  6   2141 Audrina Chew                  08 Chesapeake, VA        27.20 
  7   1519 Quinn Conwell                 08 Buford, GA               NT 
  8   2125 Sophia Hodges                 08 Tampa, FL                NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:  23.65  8/5/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1284 Viktor Monoki                 08 Springfield, VA          NT 
  3    893 Noah Gray                     08 Tampa, FL             25.50 
  4    234 Jaylen Irish                  08 Richmond Hill, G      25.60 
  5   1345 Ariq Welch                    08 Gainesville, FL       27.00 
  6   2021 Bryderick Robins              08 Houston, TX           27.00 
  7   1414 Dominik Hansen                08 Grand Rapids, MI      31.20 
  8    196 Bolo Guialdo                  08 New York, NY          32.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2061 Zamar Smith                   08 Hollywood, FL            NT 
  3   2102 Wesley Winn                   08 San Francisco, C      24.80 
  4    895 Ka Meron Housey               08 Riverview, FL         27.80 
  5   1173 Xavier Cotton                 08 Jacksonville, FL      26.70 
  6   1215 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       25.89 
  7    338 Axzavious Hawkins             08 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8   2054 Rodrick Shoots Jr             08 Mobile, AL               NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1880 Jackson Glinski               08 Lakeville, MN            NT 
  3    897 Michael Merritt               08 Riverview, FL         24.60 
  4   1147 Jahlani Clarke                08 Palm Bay, FL          27.95 
  5   2072 Omar Tulloch                  08 Waldorf, MD           26.00 
  6   1996 Micah Patton                  08 Melbourne, FL         26.40 
  7   1026 Yorel Stewart                 08 Saint Petersburg      29.00 
  8   1199 Jahari Grant                  08 Fontana, CA              NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1016 Jaeden Cedor                  08 Atlanta, GA              NT 
  3    898 Jacobey Mobley                08 Riverview, FL         24.20 
  4    262 Jae'Ron Harris                08 Long Beach, CA        26.10 
  5    238 Stanley Smart Jr              08 Savannah, GA          28.00 
  6   1439 Xzavier Young                 08 Mesquite, TX          26.10 
  7    164 Sawyer Gardner                08 Kissimmee, FL         28.99 
  8   1021 Brayden Watt                  08 Atlanta, GA              NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:  24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1579 Saje Heard                    07 Fontana, CA           32.25 
  3   2143 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA        25.50 
  4      1 Brianna Johnson               07 Peoria, IL            27.40 
  5    290 Kelyse Jackson                07 Pompano Beach, F      27.00 
  6   1357 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick       07 Dayton, OH            25.70 
  7   1421 Jordynn Griffin               07 Mesquite, TX          33.00 
  8    714 Jaleah Brookins               07 Columbia, MO             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    325 Shovonne Harp                 07 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  2    507 Siri Watkins                  07 Atlanta, GA              NT 
  3     90 Aaliyah Barnes                07 Nolanville, TX        25.42 
  4    529 Melanie Rodriguez             07 Miami, FL             27.66 
  5    393 Kiarra Orphella               07 Gainesville, FL       25.87 
  6    944 Franchesca Thurston           07 Newton, NH            31.00 
  7    138 Saniy Lindsey                 07 Ocala, FL                NT 
  8   1462 Estella Allen                 07 Melbourne, FL            NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    561 Zoe Brown                     07 Plainville, KS        29.00 
  2    328 Lauren Mallinger              07 Melbourne, FL            NT 
  3    482 Rachari Wildgoose             07 Hollywood, FL         25.99 
  4   1271 Genese Grant                  07 Woodbridge, VA        27.00 
  5    908 Anyeh Bronson                 07 Fayetteville, NC      27.68 
  6    288 Ariyanna Griggs               07 Hollywood, FL         25.34 
  7   1592 Zhai Holmes                   07 Fairburn, GA             NT 
  8   1595 Trina Hubert                  07 Cypress, TX              NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1684 Cathy Peters                  07 Winter Garden, F         NT 
  2    979 Victoria Steib                07 New Orleans, LA          NT 
  3    510 Amiya Rudolph                 07 Pensacola, FL            NT 
  4    472 Kahalia Hoo                   07 Hollywood, FL         26.00 
  5    285 Zykierra Hightower            07 Lakeland, FL          26.84 
  6   1707 Aleesa Samuel                 07 Fort Lauderdale,      25.20 
  7     48 Lilia Jones                   07 Vienna, VA            29.00 
  8    376 Odessa Duvivier               07 Winter Haven, FL         NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    626 Nikkeya Lynch                 07 Boise, ID                NT 
  2   1560 Amare Garrett                 07 Marietta, GA          27.90 
  3   1308 Indira Martin                 07 Pembroke Pines,       26.25 
  4    470 Skyler Franklin               07 Hollywood, FL         24.98 
  5   1473 Taylor Aska                   07 West Orange, NJ       26.00 
  6   1531 Jasmine Davis                 07 Las Vegas, NV         27.89 
  7    418 Hannah Compton                07 Carrollton, VA           NT 
  8                                                                     
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:  22.34  8/2/2019    Durian Moss, Miami, FL                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    676 Harvey Arellano               07 Philadelphia, PA      30.00 
  3   2048 Benjamin Scypion              07 Port Arthur, TX       24.72 
  4   1893 Elijah Harris                 07 Dayton, OH            24.80 
  5   1178 Khamari Wyche                 07 Jacksonville, FL      26.12 
  6   1859 Jericho Edwards               07 Jonesville, NC        26.20 
  7    717 Kaori Arnold                  07 Jacksonville, FL      31.78 
  8                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    534 Natan Rowlands                07 Miami, FL             28.52 
  3   1239 Jarrius Hill                  07 Compton, CA           26.10 
  4    764 Felix Mendez                  07 Lancaster, PA         25.10 
  5   1018 Scott Ivey Ii                 07 Atlanta, GA           26.50 
  6   1172 Jalen Cooper                  07 Jacksonville, FL      24.32 
  7   1861 Justin Elwin                  07 Brooksville, FL          NT 
  8                                                                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1844 Alton Curtis Lll              07 Vineland, NJ             NT 
  3   1224 John Hannah                   07 Richton Park, IL      28.16 
  4   1353 Ronald Ferguson               07 Rockledge, FL         25.30 
  5   2089 Jayden Whidbee                07 Conyers, GA           24.21 
  6    261 Ky'Zir Burroughs              07 Long Beach, CA        26.00 
  7   2092 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD              NT 
  8                                                                     
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1073 Francisco Lozano              07 Orange, CA            28.00 
  3   1077 Jayden Rendon                 07 Long Beach, CA        25.99 
  4   1265 Mickey Green Jr.              07 Waldorf, MD           23.80 
  5   2093 Caleb Williams                07 Conyers, GA           27.05 
  6   1382 Zephaniah Black               07 Texarkana, TX            NT 
  7   2219 Zyhon Rinchere                07 Davies, FL               NT 
  8                                                                     
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    334 O'Kece Battle                 07 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  3    468 Tony Williams                 07 West Palm Beach,      23.00 
  4   1901 Christian Henderson           07 Orlando, FL           28.00 
  5   2046 Terence Scott                 07 Conyers, GA           25.84 
  6    264 Christian Rohella             07 South Gate, CA        28.00 
  7    336 Anthony Colemans              07 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8   1944 Christopher Leatherwood       07 Eight Mile, AL           NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    National:  23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    715 Olivia Gaines                 06 Orange Park, FL       27.50 
  2   1765 Jaya Westby                   06 Long Beach, CA        27.50 
  3   1305 Aisha Hanes                   06 Pembroke Pines,       25.25 
  4    386 Zahmya Brown                  06 Gainesville, FL       26.15 
  5     58 Ashleigh Vizek                06 Leesburg, VA          25.19 
  6    716 Kaymin Sales                  06 Orange Park, FL       26.14 
  7   1624 Gabrielle Langford            06 Pleasant Grove,          NT 
  8    601 Jariah Jackson-Simon          06 Houston, TX              NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1351 Jaida Williams-Goins          06 Rockledge, FL         27.50 
  3   1555 Kennedy Flynn                 06 Fredericksburg,       26.20 
  4    972 Yasmine Williams              06 Hiram, GA             25.62 
  5    768 Anetra Graham                 06 Evans, GA             26.03 
  6   1163 Tresta Miller                 06 Columbia, SC          25.00 
  7    599 Kirstyn Feagins               06 Houston, TX              NT 
  8    612 Sophia Bowser                 06 Denver, CO            27.48 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     49 Amoroa Lucas                  06 Ashburn, VA           27.90 
  2     53 Indira O'Neil                 06 Ashburn, VA           27.09 
  3    297 Juliana Balon                 06 Kirkwood, DE          26.01 
  4   1492 Jordon Bray                   06 Calera, AL            25.00 
  5   1547 Keri Edwards                  06 Pinson, AL            26.25 
  6   1546 Aniya Edwards                 06 Jonesville, NC        25.68 
  7   1518 Hailey Conwell                06 Buford, GA               NT 
  8    137 Melania Headley               06 Ocala, FL                NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1543 Sydney Dungey                 06 Hackensack, NJ           NT 
  2    625 Brianna Hayhurst              06 Meridian, ID          27.04 
  3    483 Erin Zephirin                 06 Homestead, FL         25.70 
  4    327 Shade Hawkins                 06 Mims, FL              26.40 
  5   1032 Olivia Pace                   06 Westerville, OH       25.00 
  6   1522 Kirah Copeland                06 Fayetteville, GA      26.00 
  7      3 A'Yiana Maxwell               06 Peoria, IL            28.10 
  8   1774 Ron-Niah Wright               06 Lithonia, GA             NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    598 Moriah Bell                   06 Houston, TX              NT 
  2    330 Zariah Smith                  06 Rockledge, FL            NT 
  3   1013 Tori Sadler                   06 Atlanta, GA           26.00 
  4    627 Kennedy Patterson             06 Boise, ID             26.43 
  5    771 Jada Ray                      06 Evans, GA             25.73 
  6    117 Aniyah Brown                  06 St Louis, MO          24.76 
  7   1721 Chloe Smith                   06 Newark, NJ            27.00 
  8    945 Isabella Tomic                06 Haverhill, MA         28.20 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    856 Paris Daniel                  06 Cordele, GA              NT 
  2   1422 Jayda Johnson                 06 Allen, TX             27.00 
  3   1166 D'Yaundra Ford                06 Jacksonville, FL      25.82 
  4   1689 Mia Reaugh                    06 Mc Kinney, TX         26.75 
  5   1751 Grace Vest                    06 Raymore, MO           25.90 
  6     29 Christin Facey                06 Hollywood, FL         24.62 
  7    521 Ariyah Graham                 06 Gastonia, NC          31.96 
  8    495 Makayla Stokes                06 Guyton, GA               NT 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1     56 Nina Simpson                  06 Ashburn, VA           32.00 
  2    977 Sahara Okpalobi               06 New Orleans, LA          NT 
  3    358 Efe Aigbomian                 06 Millington, TN        26.90 
  4   1597 Savannah Hutchins             06 Moorpark, CA          25.89 
  5    471 Nadya Grayson                 06 Hollywood, FL         25.89 
  6   1213 Makeriah Harris               06 Maringouin, LA        24.54 
  7   1737 Emma Thomas                   06 Midland, MI              NT 
  8    767 Rikki Carver                  06 Thomson, GA           26.98 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:  21.56  8/2/2014    Justin Long, Lilburn, GA                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1779 Josiah Allen                  06 Melbourne, FL            NT 
  2    615 Leo Balerio                   06 Denver, CO            26.50 
  3   1285 Xavier Southall               06 Alexandria, VA        23.00 
  4    964 Mario Tomic                   06 North Andover, M      24.20 
  5    530 Julian Donaldson              06 Miami, FL             23.93 
  6   2167 Daniel Collier                06 Fort Lauderdale,      22.80 
  7   2056 Cole Sizemore                 06 Bardstown, KY         26.00 
  8    609 Berlon Francis                06 Houston, TX              NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2023 Roderick Robins Jr            06 Houston, TX           25.99 
  2    661 Efren White                   06 Sebastian, FL            NT 
  3   1281 Jacob Dial                    06 Alexandria, VA        24.50 
  4    834 Rashaun Uche                  06 Hollis, NY            23.80 
  5   1287 Jason Woods                   06 Lorton, VA            22.60 
  6    192 Judah Oquendo                 06 Charlotte, NC         23.00 
  7    469 Dwyne Smith                   06 Eagan, MN                NT 
  8    880 Jaden Sanders                 06 Wyncote, PA           27.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    611 Ivan Roberts                  06 Houston, TX              NT 
  2   2053 Zion Shelton                  06 Berkeley, CA          25.86 
  3   1936 Terrell King                  06 Urbana, IL            24.60 
  4    871 Germaine Cade                 06 Mobile, AL            23.09 
  5   1965 Jamari McIvory                06 Guyton, GA            22.50 
  6    983 Jermal Callio, Jr             06 New Orleans, LA       23.60 
  7    610 Tyler Johnson                 06 Houston, TX              NT 
  8    149 Darien Mason                  06 Ocala, FL             27.00 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2173 Antonio Williams              06 pembroke pines,          NT 
  2   1188 James Toney                   06 Little Rock, AR       27.14 
  3   1961 Shaun McCoullum               06 Philadelphia, PA      23.50 
  4   1282 Jerrae Hawkins Jr,            06 Alexandria, VA        22.50 
  5   1342 Jayvian Greene                06 Gainesville, FL       23.10 
  6   2058 Chance Smith                  06 Tracy, CA             24.90 
  7    348 Delvonte Williams             06 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8     69 Dean Morrad                   06 Leesburg, VA          25.70 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    144 Kemory Dewese, Jr             06 Ocala, FL                NT 
  2    346 Latavious Welch               06 Rockledge, FL            NT 
  3    295 Avian Edwards                 06 Deltona, FL           23.50 
  4   2166 Christopher Adams III         06 Pompano Beach, F      23.10 
  5   1920 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       21.90 
  6    990 Damarkus Spillers             06 La Place, LA          25.00 
  7    656 Michael Carter                06 Vero Beach, FL           NT 
  8   1254 Shaddai Carter                06 Homestead, FL         25.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:  23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     78 Alaiah Young                  05 Austin, TX            27.00 
  2   1745 Adrienne Usher                05 Pasadena, CA             NT 
  3     39 Lorelei Bangit                05 Ranson, WV            26.00 
  4    836 Mia Dansby                    04 Boston, MA            25.00 
  5    512 Aariyana Williams             05 Pensacola, FL         26.00 
  6    445 Destiny St Cyr                04 Lake Worth, FL        24.90 
  7   1350 Allyson Watson-Bell           04 Rockledge, FL         27.30 
  8    324 Maggie Harp                   04 Cocoa, FL                NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1190 Anna Miliotes                 05 Orlando, FL              NT 
  2    781 Caraline Rangel               05 Leander, TX           27.44 
  3   1120 Alyai Green                   04 Orlando, FL           25.00 
  4    839 Peyton Rollins                04 Boston, MA            24.90 
  5    439 Giselle Oge-Cannon            05 Boynton Beach, F      26.00 
  6    213 Taylor Johnson                04 Chester, PA           26.00 
  7   1274 Morgan Haynes                 04 Alexandria, VA           NT 
  8   1100 Amelia Coker                  05 Ponte Vedra Beac      27.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     41 Ella Curling                  05 Lansdowne, VA         27.50 
  2   1566 Taylor Glinski                05 Lakeville, MN         31.40 
  3    437 Nevaeya Martin                05 West Palm Beach,      25.00 
  4    975 Kali Magana                   05 Kenner, LA            24.90 
  5   1299 Annalyse Rogers               04 Wesley Chapel, F      26.00 
  6    253 Tanasha Thompson              05 College Station,      25.99 
  7    377 Jamyra Helms                  04 Haines City, FL          NT 
  8   2134 Quiyana White                 04 Hampton, VA           27.00 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1162 Rosalene Belleastin           05 Columbia, SC          27.50 
  2    511 Jayla Rudolph                 05 Pensacola, FL         27.00 
  3    246 Tamia Gooden                  04 College Station,      25.99 
  4   1339 Jaden Riess                   05 Gainesville, FL       25.00 
  5   1270 Julia Dial                    05 Alexandria, VA        26.00 
  6   1477 Simone Ballard                04 Houston, TX           24.89 
  7   1660 Mable Mutumwa                 04 Cape Canaveral,       31.07 
  8   1687 Leah Phelps                   05 Shawnee, KS              NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1216 Octavia Massena               05 Lake Worth, FL           NT 
  3    447 Christiana Vickers            04 Clewiston, FL         24.80 
  4    428 Taiyanna Cage                 04 West Palm Beach,      25.00 
  5    770 Ava Meyer                     04 Evans, GA             25.93 
  6   1085 I'Carole Williams             05 Columbia, SC          27.68 
  7    497 Patricia Blackmon             05 Wichita Falls, T      27.00 
  8   1217 Sariyah Mccalla               05 Greenacres, FL        30.00 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    419 Tiyjah Mosley                 05 Virginia Beach,       26.75 
  2     77 Cali Roberson                 05 Austin, TX            27.80 
  3   1340 Kalani Vreen                  04 Gainesville, FL       24.80 
  4   1701 Celeania Rollerson            05 Conyers, GA           25.93 
  5   2120 Jayden Lopes                  05 Las Vegas, NV         25.00 
  6    759 Kamyah Wright                 05 Lancaster, PA         26.05 
  7   1542 Selah Dungey                  04 Hackensack, NJ           NT 
  8     44 Jaiyana Fleet                 04 Inwood, WV            29.56 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    378 Dalilah Swift                 04 Davenport, FL            NT 
  2    411 Lensa Badolato                05 Satellite Beach,      29.00 
  3   1481 Eyota Bey                     04 Cheltenham, PA        25.01 
  4    444 Jada Smith                    04 Lake Worth, FL        24.70 
  5    435 Adina Jackson                 04 Wellington, FL        25.90 
  6    846 Abby Fush                     04 Farmington, MI        26.10 
  7    769 Paris Ivery                   05 Thomson, GA           27.95 
  8     47 Kaitlyn Greene                04 Ashburn, VA           26.70 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    933 Olivia Novello                05 Ipswich, MA           29.00 
  2    622 Sydney Chu                    05 Merdian, ID           27.98 
  3    274 Aariyah Wade                  05 Dallas, TX            26.10 
  4   1475 Paris Baker                   04 Miami, FL             25.31 
  5    247 Elnita Green                  05 College Station,      24.62 
  6    876 Mollie Story                  04 Wyncote, PA           25.89 
  7    332 Liana Tyson                   05 Cocoa, FL                NT 
  8     57 Emily Stewart                 05 Ashburn, VA           26.51 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1310 Tia Rowe                      04 Pembroke Pines,       28.00 
  3    554 Briana Green                  04 Hopkins, SC           26.20 
  4    891 Claire Farrell                05 Norwalk, IA           25.87 
  5   1023 Kylah Buckle                  04 North Port, FL        25.45 
  6    433 Bay'Andria Hodges             04 Belle Glade, FL       24.50 
  7   1307 Sachaelle Louissaint          04 Pembroke Pines,       26.50 
  8   1130 Vonya Gould                   05 Oak Ridge, NJ         28.75 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1447 Mariah Francis                05 Centerville, OH       28.00 
  3    868 Morgan Davis                  05 Mobile, AL            25.84 
  4   2116 Twaneise Johnson              04 Gainesville, FL       24.30 
  5    271 Zimaya Propes                 05 Dallas, TX            26.30 
  6   2188 Adora Tonge                   05 Sunrise, FL           25.50 
  7   1086 Tyqwasia Williams             04 Columbia, SC          26.50 
  8    621 Millie Bledsoe                05 Boise, ID             28.23 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1311 Khrystina Swaby               04 Pembroke Pines,       26.50 
  3   2126 Ellis Weekley                 05 Tampa, FL             25.50 
  4    316 Cynteria James                05 Miami, FL             24.10 
  5    248 Katelynn Lockett              04 College Station,      25.80 
  6    273 Skyelor Smith                 05 Dallas, TX            26.30 
  7    630 Phoebe Waters                 05 Boise, ID             28.22 
  8    441 Hailey Poitier                04 Wellington, FL           NT 
Heat 12  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    540 Jayla Wilson                  05 Katy, TX              26.50 
  3    412 Maya Collins                  05 Merritt Island,       26.40 
  4    103 Janelle Wilson                05 Lakewood, CA          25.67 
  5   1348 Nischa King                   04 Rockledge, FL         25.80 
  6    426 Maisha Atkinson               04 West Palm Beach,      24.02 
  7   1685 Athena Peterson               04 Telford, PA           28.00 
  8    776 Zya Gibbs                     05 Liberty Hill, TX      28.11 
Heat 13  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1418 Kailee Colemam                05 Mesquite, TX          26.40 
  3   1306 Gabrielle Lee                 04 Pembroke Pines,       25.75 
  4    212 Sanaa Hebron                  04 Chester, PA           23.90 
  5   1309 Tiffany-Ann Murray            04 Pembroke Pines,       25.70 
  6   2228 Destiny Williams              05 West Palm Beach,      26.40 
  7   1258 Brooke Hogan                  05 Mandeville, LA        28.10 
  8   1470 Chevelle Archer               05 Orlando, FL              NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:  20.62  8/2/2016    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1416 Jaylen Durham                 04 Los Angeles, CA          NT 
  2   1437 Abu Seesay                    04 Mesquite, TX          24.00 
  3     14 Leoance Williams Jr           04 New Orleans, LA       22.30 
  4    525 Anthony Odom, Jr.             04 Gastonia, NC          23.00 
  5   1884 Kai Graves-Blanks             04 Rancho Cucamonga      22.24 
  6    242 Ayden Anderson                05 Lawrenceville, G      23.01 
  7   2034 Alexander Saint-Victor        04 Woodbridge, VA           NT 
  8    370 Xavier Haley                  04 Memphis, TN           24.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2201 Jaylin Jones                  04 Orange Park, FL       24.00 
  2   1435 Myron Johnson                 04 Mesquite, TX          24.00 
  3   2027 James Rogers                  04 Hollywood, FL         22.22 
  4   1250 Justin Walker                 05 Smyrna, GA            23.03 
  5     74 Giovanni Wearing              04 Leesburg, VA          23.00 
  6   2147 Judson Lincoln, IV            04 Columbia, MD          22.35 
  7   1144 Axzavian Alexander            05 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
  8   1149 Judah Knight                  05 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1800 Blake Boyster                 05 Hermosa, SD           23.99 
  2   1436 Cedrick Reynolds              04 Dallas, TX            24.00 
  3    523 Danney Holman, Jr             04 Gastonia, NC          23.08 
  4    619 Carter Windle                 04 Denver, CO            22.18 
  5    541 Aaron Davis Jr.               04 Houston, Tx           23.00 
  6    294 Mateo Smith                   04 Pompano Beach, F      22.40 
  7   1983 Evan Noto                     05 Windermere, FL           NT 
  8   1780 Phineas Allen                 04 Melbourne, FL            NT 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2087 Reese Welton                  04 Massillon, OH         24.10 
  2    791 Sean Lin                      04 Leander, TX           23.94 
  3   2078 Giovanni Vecchiarelli         04 Arvada, CO            23.15 
  4     66 Andrew Foster                 04 Ashburn, VA           23.00 
  5    851 Fletcher Hoven                04 Commerce Townshi      22.40 
  6   1293 Amari Turner                  04 Deltona, FL           22.11 
  7    462 Lucas Shuckerow               04 Pompano Beach, F         NT 
  8    142 Kyan Batte                    04 Ocala, FL                NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1158 Marquis Redhead               04 Palmbay, FL              NT 
  2   2085 Jonathan Walker               04 Melbourne, FL         23.80 
  3    321 Nathanael Henry               04 Grand Prairie, T      23.00 
  4   1291 Tyrique Lewis                 04 Sanford, FL           22.11 
  5   1320 Isaiah Martin                 04 Pembroke Pines,       22.50 
  6    720 Jeremiah Davis                04 Auburn, WA            23.20 
  7    889 Deion McIntosh                05 Philadelphia, PA      24.30 
  8    486 Christopher Lumpkin           05 Hollywood, FL            NT 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1156 Jermaine Orange               05 Melbourne, FL            NT 
  3    281 Ahmir Robinson                05 Dallas, TX            23.20 
  4   1240 Derrick Thompson              05 Tallahassee, FL       22.10 
  5    951 Michael Curtin                04 Hollis, NH            23.00 
  6    424 Brad Tilby                    05 North Augusta, S      22.50 
  7    632 Jason Honell                  04 Boise, ID             24.50 
  8    371 Ezekiel Miller                04 Millington, TN        23.80 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2212 Zyaun Hutson                  05 Canal Winchester         NT 
  2     70 David Robinson                05 Ashburn, VA           24.50 
  3   2185 Kyvon Tatham                  04 Pembroke Pines,       22.05 
  4    526 Christian Reynolds            04 Gastonia, NC          23.21 
  5   1040 Dandrea Morrison              05 Cape Coral, FL        22.50 
  6    190 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      22.99 
  7    342 Willie Lewis                  05 Rockledge, FL            NT 
  8    773 Langston McCovery             04 Martinez, GA          23.76 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2059 Jamari Smith                  05 West Palm Beach,      23.68 
  2   1831 Marquel Collins               04 Golden, CO            24.50 
  3    311 Alexson Songer                05 Havertown, PA         23.23 
  4   2064 Joesph Stephenson             04 Houston, TX           22.99 
  5   1438 Kendrick Smallwood            04 Mesquite, TX          22.50 
  6     61 Jayson Bell                   05 Herndon, VA           22.00 
  7    345 Jayshawn Smith                05 Rockledge, FL            NT 
  8    461 Brandon Schwartz              04 Wellington, FL           NT 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1     75 Alexander Cleveland           04 Aurora, IL            23.64 
  2    743 Aiden Shaw                    04 Knoxville, TN         24.53 
  3    484 Luke Evans                    05 Pompano Beach, F      22.70 
  4   1998 Braylon Peacock               04 Champaign, IL         22.95 
  5   2081 Makari Vickers                05 Tallahassee, FL       21.90 
  6    403 Shalamar Levarity             04 Gainesville, FL       23.24 
  7   2170 Andre Quintero                04 Fort Lauderdale,         NT 
  8   1984 Luke Noto                     05 Windermere, FL           NT 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1087 Rameer Carmicheal             05 Columbia, SC          24.60 
  2   1978 Tyree Newman                  04 Upper Marlboro,          NT 
  3    719 Isaiah Davis                  04 Auburn, WA            21.84 
  4   2049 Baden Seabury                 04 Old Chatham, NY       22.91 
  5    402 Lorenzo Laurenzano            04 Gainesville, FL       23.27 
  6   1856 Joshua Duncan                 04 Saint Charles, I      22.74 
  7     62 Justin Bell                   05 Herndon, VA              NT 
  8   1377 Marco Demeo                   04 New Hope, PA          23.60 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1846 Marquis Davis                 05 Houston, TX           24.90 
  3    296 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            21.80 
  4   1400 Christian Parker              04 High Point, NC        22.90 
  5   2230 Michael Caldwell              04 Hollywood, FL         22.75 
  6   1292 Marshae Mcdonald              04 Winter Springs,       23.30 
  7    400 Cedric Johnson Jr             05 Gainesville, FL       23.58 
  8    269 Noah Straley                  04 Jacksonville, FL         NT 
Heat 12  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2028 Joshua Rollerson              04 Conyers, GA           23.57 
  3   1319 Javaris Jones                 04 Pembroke Pines,       22.75 
  4   1241 Raylen Wilson                 05 Tallahassee, FL       21.60 
  5   1792 Matthew Baskin                04 Castle Rock, CO       22.90 
  6   1839 Justice Crawford              04 Charlotte, NC         23.30 
  7   1391 Zephaniah Mclennan            04 Leander, TX              NT 
  8     64 Conrad Cliff                  05 Herndon, VA           24.90 
Heat 13  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1159 Johnnie Rentz Lll             05 Melbourne, FL         25.00 
  3    952 Kyle Dargie                   05 Pembroke, MA          23.30 
  4    284 Mason Scales                  05 Dallas, TX            22.85 
  5   1809 Kahneil Budham                05 Opa Locka, FL         21.60 
  6   1396 Asa Bonds                     05 High Point, NC        22.80 
  7    256 Dakoyta Johnson               05 College Station,      23.50 
  8   2103 Nathan Wrublik                05 Lemont, IL            26.00 
Heat 14  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1107 Tyler Edenfield               04 Ponte Vedra Beac      25.30 
  3    320 Dominic Byles                 04 Grand Prairie, T      21.48 
  4   1834 Andrew Cooper                 04 Peoria, AZ            22.81 
  5    485 Mehki Hoo                     05 Hollywood, FL         22.80 
  6    395 Dinari Bennett                04 Gainesville, FL       23.30 
  7   1398 Justin Bryant                 05 Greensboro, NC        25.50 
  8   1317 Jaylan Hercules               04 Pembroke Pines,       23.50 
Heat 15  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1324 Deverin King                  04 Springfield, MO       23.41 
  3     67 Kyle Galloway                 05 Ashburn, VA           23.40 
  4   1870 Gregory Foster                04 Lumberton, NJ         22.80 
  5   1399 Elijah Dawes                  04 Greensboro, NC        22.80 
  6    896 Erriyon Knighton              04 Riverview, FL         20.60 
  7   1212 Jaden Roberts                 05 Rocky Mount, NC       25.44 
  8   1939 Adarius Langston              05 Orlando, FL           25.50 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:  23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    910 Asia Mudd                     03 Fayetteville, NC      27.80 
  2    272 Tatiana Roque                 03 Dallas, TX            26.00 
  3    287 Jayda Bushay                  03 Pompano Beach, F      24.10 
  4    387 Jeniya Burton                 03 Gainesville, FL       24.12 
  5    755 Cahsia Page                   02 Lancaster, PA         25.10 
  6   1558 Naveyh Frost                  03 Tallahassee, FL       25.10 
  7   1375 Perry Irons                   02 Kimberton, PA         27.75 
  8   1275 Shannon Jackson               03 Alexandria, VA        26.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    663 Zuri Abdus-Salaam             03 Philadelphia, PA      27.50 
  2   1502 Caroline Carlson              02 Miami, FL             28.14 
  3    782 Taylor Rioux                  02 Liberty Hill, TX      25.11 
  4    388 Jayda Bushay                  03 Pompano Beach, F      24.10 
  5   1667 Lauren North                  02 Lees Summit, MO       25.07 
  6   2115 Reva Godbolt                  03 Gainesville, FL       24.20 
  7    427 Sophie Baker                  03 West Palm Beach,      26.00 
  8   2189 Auhmya Wilder                 03 Port Saint Lucie      26.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1587 Sydney Heupel                 03 Prior Lake, MN        28.48 
  2    667 Maya Garrett                  03 Philadelphia, PA      27.50 
  3   1657 Melissa Mundell               02 Fort Lauderdale,      25.18 
  4    838 Samirah Moody                 02 Randolph, MA          24.20 
  5   1625 Malaysia Latimer              02 Clinton, MD           25.06 
  6   1682 Camille Peisner               03 Parker, CO            24.08 
  7    796 Alexis Doherty                03 Bethlehem, PA         26.00 
  8   2204 Kaiah Hicks                   03 Pickerington, OH      26.00 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    673 Alexis Sapnas                 03 Springfield, PA       27.50 
  2   1715 Maris Seabury                 02 Old Chatham, NY       28.82 
  3   1556 Noelle Foss                   03 Upper Marlboro,       25.20 
  4   1717 Meredith Sims                 03 Dallas, TX            25.01 
  5   1520 Aly Conyers                   03 Columbia, SC          24.20 
  6   1466 Ajah Anderson                 03 Rancho Cucamonga      24.00 
  7    674 Inara Shell                   03 Philadelphia, PA      26.00 
  8   1637 Kaycee Martin                 03 Riverview, FL         25.90 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1395 Tiarra Smith                  03 Greensboro, NC        25.90 
  2   1427 Angela Pleasant               02 Mesquite, TX          26.00 
  3    442 Kameron Scille                01 Wellington, FL        24.00 
  4   1403 Mondreianna Bowdry            02 Gambrills, MD         25.20 
  5   1728 Chanice Spicer                03 Montgomery, AL        24.21 
  6   1237 Chante Clinkscale             03 Canfield, OH          25.01 
  7    757 Ahtionne Stennett             03 Lancaster, PA         27.45 
  8   1191 Hannah Yared                  03 Orlando, FL           29.82 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1752 Sonia Virk                    02 Simi Valley, CA       26.01 
  2   1605 Rachel Jaworski               02 Athens, WI            25.90 
  3    436 Keysha-Lynn Jean-Mary         02 Lake Worth, FL        25.00 
  4    206 Jiya Clayton                  03 Chester, PA           24.00 
  5    392 Hoshea Joseph                 03 Gainesville, FL       25.29 
  6   1554 Paige Floriea                 02 Concord Twp, OH       24.21 
  7    923 Tanjelah Campbell             03 Salem, MA             29.90 
  8   1331 Mia Bryant                    03 Linden, CA            27.40 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1679 Elizabeth Patterson           02 Dallas, TX            26.02 
  2   1565 Jordyn Glinski                03 Lakeville, MN         27.32 
  3    209 Brianna Foster                03 Chester, PA           25.00 
  4   1746 Brianna Utecht                02 Marshfield, MO        25.30 
  5   1666 Cieanna Norman-Thomas         03 Highland, CA          24.00 
  6     28 Christal Facey                03 Hollywood, FL         24.25 
  7   1650 Mirabella Miranda             03 Windermere, FL        30.00 
  8    222 Shiloh Sluder                 01 Joplin, MO            25.81 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1     40 Daija Bell                    03 Herndon, VA              NT 
  2    668 Sabrina Imes                  03 Philadelphia, PA      27.00 
  3   2122 Sydney Lopes                  03 Las Vegas, NV         25.00 
  4   1616 Amanda Kinloch                03 Miramar, FL           24.00 
  5   1610 Zahria Jones                  03 Fountain Inn, SC      24.40 
  6   1289 Makayla Watson                03 Waldorf, MD           25.36 
  7    784 Markayla Tucker               03 Liberty Hill, TX      26.13 
  8   1091 Nyla Joseph- Guevara          03 Pompano Beach, F      25.80 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1513 Iyanna Colvin                 02 Vineland, NJ             NT 
  2    177 Genesis Hendrix               03 Charlotte, NC         25.80 
  3   1431 Ida Seesay                    02 Mesquite, TX          24.00 
  4    849 Mackenzie Sullivan            03 Wixom, MI             25.37 
  5   1772 Ariana Wright                 03 Clinton, MD           25.00 
  6    780 Hali Murphy                   03 Leander, TX           24.41 
  7   1589 Keyara Hillery                03 Sanford, FL           27.00 
  8    623 Aubree Denker                 03 Meridian, ID          26.14 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    848 Kaia Scheffler                02 Saint Clair, MI       25.80 
  2   1671 Aspin Oliver                  02 Vacaville, CA         26.15 
  3   1425 Crystal Mcdaniel              03 Mesquite, TX          25.00 
  4   1672 Makayla Oliver                02 Vacaville, CA         24.47 
  5   1036 Lucheyona Weaver              02 North Fort Myers      24.00 
  6   1724 Rylie Smith                   03 Cranberry Townsh      25.48 
  7    289 Kayla Jackson                 03 Pompano Beach, F      27.00 
  8    425 McCartney McAlexander         03 Fallon, NV               NT 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1    751 Si-Ahnnie Coleman             03 Lancaster, PA         27.00 
  2    837 Courtney Lambright            03 Boston, MA            25.80 
  3    245 Anivea Gilbert                03 Houston, TX           24.50 
  4    227 Skyllar Hoenshell             02 Rincon, GA            25.00 
  5    244 Taejha Badal                  03 Tomball, TX           23.89 
  6    509 Mariah Harris                 03 Cantonment, FL        25.50 
  7    553 Tiara Cox                     03 Greenville, SC        26.20 
  8   1635 Kaleo Marshall                02 Archer, FL               NT 
Heat 12  Prelims
  1   1690 Scout Regular                 02 Saint Louis, MO       25.80 
  2    250 Kayla Meyers                  03 Houston, TX           26.20 
  3    877 Kayli Williams                02 Wyncote, PA           25.50 
  4    786 Autumn Wilson                 03 Leander, TX           23.80 
  5   1407 Christal Pommells             03 Pasadena, MD          24.99 
  6   1495 Lauren Brown                  03 Grand Prairie, T      24.51 
  7   1568 Madison Gordon                03 Orlando, FL              NT 
  8   1000 Anna Kharisma Fontenot        01 Northlake, TX         26.97 
Heat 13  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    566 Janiya Jones                  03 Pottstown, PA         26.95 
  3    429 Keshailyn Cowles              01 Wellington, FL        24.60 
  4   1045 Sheri-Ann Norton              02 Pompano Beach, F      24.90 
  5   1773 Cydney Wright                 03 Ormond Beach, FL      23.73 
  6   1564 Abby Geiser                   02 Keller, TX            25.50 
  7    628 Audrey Smith                  03 Boise, ID             26.36 
  8   2132 Jordan Hardy                  03 Hampton, VA           25.75 
Heat 14  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1102 Bianca Fasanelli              03 Ponte Vedra Beac      26.44 
  3    389 Aaliyah Butler                03 Gainesville, FL       23.50 
  4   1559 Eddiyah Frye                  03 Opa Locka, FL         24.90 
  5   2131 Eleyah Armstrong              02 Hampton, VA           25.50 
  6   1419 Journee Coleman               02 Mesquite, TX          24.60 
  7   1698 Devon Rodriguez               02 Round Rock, TX        25.68 
  8   1622 Alexis Lacy                   03 Lynchburg, VA         26.92 
Heat 15  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1761 Lamaria Washington            02 Opa Locka, FL         23.50 
  4    840 Judith Walker                 03 Brockton, MA          25.60 
  5   1718 Alanna Smith                  03 Danbury, CT           24.90 
  6    785 Meghan Wilcox                 03 Leander, TX           24.65 
  7    867 Olivia Beard                  02 Mobile, AL            25.67 
  8                                                                     
Heat 16  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    353 Lillian Sebastian             03 Ashland, KY           26.68 
  3    911 Amari Taylor                  02 Fayetteville, NC      24.73 
  4   1426 Naiya Morgan                  03 Mesquite, TX          24.80 
  5   1406 Rachel Jones                  03 Glenn Dale, MD        25.60 
  6    249 Dynasty Mcclennon             03 Humble, TX            23.50 
  7    783 Tripti Tiwari                 03 Leander, TX           25.62 
  8   1092 Ahneisha Presulme             03 Pompano Beach, F      26.56 
Heat 17  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    536 Corrina Courser               01 Wayland, MI           26.58 
  3    928 Katharine Duren               02 Haverhill, MA         25.60 
  4   1238 Kaira Granger                 03 Bedford, OH           24.80 
  5   1538 Talitha Diggs                 02 Hellertown, PA        23.36 
  6   1669 Alaysia Oakes                 03 Lynchburg, VA         24.80 
  7   1338 Kerrisa Grieves               01 Trenton, FL           25.60 
  8   1222 Savannah Ming                 03 North Aurora, IL      26.59 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:  20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1871 Alexander Francisco           03 Sandy, TX             22.99 
  2    449 Bryan Alvarez                 03 Lake Worth, FL           NT 
  3    618 Keirryse Simpson              02 Denver, CO            21.70 
  4   1995 Desmond Patterson             02 Princeton Juncti      22.14 
  5   1906 Carl Hicks                    03 Gwynn Oak, MD         21.66 
  6   2033 Teagen Sabo                   03 North Port, FL        22.15 
  7   1943 Elijah Lear                   02 North Port, FL           NT 
  8    312 Luckie Tan                    03 Darby, PA             22.93 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2006 Jesse Pittman                 02 North Lauderdale         NT 
  2    309 Collin Ney                    01 Havertown, PA         22.90 
  3    723 Tyler Todd                    02 Renton, WA            22.10 
  4    648 Michael Flores                02 Lakeland, FL          22.19 
  5    399 Markevus Jackson              03 Gainesville, FL       21.61 
  6   2014 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD      21.70 
  7    450 Tyler Burke                   02 Delray Beach, FL      23.00 
  8    351 Ethan Exilhomme               03 Orlando, FL              NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1945 Noah Lee                      02 Baltimore, MD            NT 
  2   1145 Matthew Blackmon Jr.          03 Melbourne, FL            NT 
  3    277 Erin Brown                    02 Dallas, TX            21.75 
  4    913 Zavian Cook                   03 North Las Vegas,      21.60 
  5   1967 Robert McMinn                 02 Pembroke Park, F      22.20 
  6    283 Milton Roundtree              02 Dallas, TX            22.10 
  7   1343 Jalen Riess                   03 Gainesville, FL       23.00 
  8    548 Garfield Stanley              03 Houston, TX           22.90 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    306 Carrisson Hooks               02 Havertown, PA            NT 
  2   2084 Christian Walker              02 Austin, TX            22.90 
  3   1969 Brandon Miller                03 Fenton, MI            21.59 
  4    452 Derek Cruickshank             02 Wellington, FL        21.80 
  5    765 Da'Avionce Rodriguez          02 Lancaster, PA         22.20 
  6   1993 Trevor Paschall               03 Cranberry Twp, P      22.10 
  7   2007 Justin Pocknett               03 Encino, CA            35.00 
  8    453 Dishon Francis                02 Wellington, FL        23.00 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    291 Tyler Missick                 03 Pompano Beach, F      23.00 
  2    721 Drew Klein                    03 Auburn, WA               NT 
  3   1098 Jerry Philippe                01 Pompano Beach, F      21.80 
  4   1134 Lewis Freeman                 01 Triangle, VA          21.50 
  5   1959 Masweka Mboyo                 02 Urbana, IL            22.02 
  6     38 Jaden Price-Whitehead         03 Glenside, PA          22.28 
  7     73 Gavin Wasilausky              03 Broadlands, VA        27.00 
  8    854 Chance Simpson                03 Marshallville, G      22.90 
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    502 Robert Brooks                 03 Wichita Falls, T      23.00 
  2   1143 Nicholas Alder                02 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
  3    278 Dorrian Craven                02 Dallas, TX            22.30 
  4    182 Alexander Chapman             02 Indian Trail, NC      21.80 
  5     36 Joseph Gant                   03 Perkasie, PA          22.01 
  6   1242 Robert Wilson Jr.             03 Tallahassee, FL       21.50 
  7    313 Curtis Weh                    02 Havertown, PA         22.90 
  8     71 Bryan Steele                  03 Ashburn, VA           26.00 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1148 Marcus Higgins                03 Palm Bay, FL             NT 
  2   2097 Andrew Williamson             01 Stone Mountain,       22.82 
  3    545 Ja'Corey Mcadams              03 Missouri City, T      21.80 
  4    966 Dominic Tritto                03 Derry, NH             22.30 
  5    647 Austin Cowans                 02 Lakeland, FL          21.50 
  6   1921 Nate Jefferson                01 Omaha, NE             22.00 
  7   1951 Romon Logan                   03 Maryland Heights      23.00 
  8    742 Christopher Miller            03 Knoxville, TN         25.73 
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    460 Michael Robinson              03 Wellington, FL        25.00 
  2   2171 Luciano Quiros                03 Fort Lauderdale,         NT 
  3   1288 Scott Woods II                03 Lorton, VA            22.00 
  4    550 Everett Tippins               02 Houston, Tx           21.49 
  5    552 Elijah Hildreth               03 Norristown, PA        21.80 
  6    970 Jarrett Young                 03 Haverhill, MA         22.30 
  7    761 Amere Dickinson               01 Lancaster, PA         23.00 
  8    957 Kaiden Nobrega                03 Lowell, MA            22.80 
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   2139 Elijah Ottey                  02 Hampton, VA           22.75 
  2    293 Travaughn Robbins             03 Pompano Beach, F      23.00 
  3   1855 Ryan Dreiling                 03 Goddard, KS           21.81 
  4    275 Isiah Banks                   01 Lancaster, TX         21.40 
  5   1280 David Coles                   03 Alexandria, VA        22.00 
  6   1883 James Grant                   02 Lithia Springs,       22.37 
  7    357 Anson Wallace                 01 Eau Claire, WI        24.27 
  8   1997 Rico Paul                     02 Mc Kinney, TX            NT 
Heat 10  Prelims
  1    464 Alex Thompson                 03 Lake Worth, FL           NT 
  2    852 Jalen Hunter                  03 Rochester, MI         22.70 
  3    343 Davis Mallinger               01 Melbourne, FL         21.40 
  4   1096 Malakhi Harrigan              01 Pompano Beach, F      21.85 
  5    454 Justin Glaze                  03 West Palm Beach,      22.00 
  6    197 Joseph Morrone                03 New York, NY          22.40 
  7   2145 Demonte Lavender              03 Virginia Beach,       24.00 
  8    467 Denzel Williams               03 West Palm Beach,      23.00 
Heat 11  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1811 Jailen Burrell                03 Rancho Cucamonga         NT 
  3    631 Riley Elwood                  02 Meridian, ID          22.65 
  4    722 Anthony Smith                 03 Snoqualmie, WA        21.38 
  5   1879 Michael Gizzi                 03 Covington, GA         21.89 
  6    217 Guillaume Laforest            02 Chester, PA           22.00 
  7   1985 Rosario Noto                  03 Windermere, FL        24.00 
  8    368 Kapell Eugene                 02 Millington, TN        23.00 
Heat 12  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1778 Elias Allen                   02 Melbourne, FL            NT 
  3    953 Devin Dimento                 03 Haverhill, MA         24.00 
  4   1322 Brian Smart                   03 Pembroke Pines,       21.30 
  5    398 Donovan Horne                 03 Ocoee, FL             22.44 
  6    304 Liam Creeley                  02 Havertown, PA         21.90 
  7   1955 Nicolas Manfroy               02 Cincinnati, OH        22.62 
  8    524 Camden Hull                   02 Gastonia, NC          23.09 
Heat 13  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    575 Quincy Hardison               01 Harrisburg, PA        23.94 
  3    463 Sterling St Cyr               02 West Palm Beach,      22.00 
  4   2010 Colin Quinn                   03 Portland, OR          22.44 
  5   1313 Staniel Brutis                01 Pembroke Pines,       21.30 
  6    763 Dejon Manning                 02 Lancaster, PA         21.90 
  7   1132 Christopher Coats             03 Rancho Cucamonga      22.60 
  8    404 Jacobe Mcgriff                02 Gainesville, FL       23.12 
Heat 14  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1878 Lawrence Gilliam              02 Farmington, MI        22.59 
  3   1278 Xavier Carmichael             03 Alexandria, VA        22.00 
  4   2156 Charles Terry                 03 Detroit, MI           21.90 
  5    282 Auhmad Robinson               02 Dallas, TX            21.30 
  6    415 Dylan Collins                 03 Merritt Island,       22.50 
  7   1971 Benjamin Molitor              03 Pelzer, SC            23.13 
  8    788 Matt Carter                   03 Leander, TX           23.93 
Heat 15  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1444 Jacob McBeth                  02 Sacramento, CA        23.19 
  3    833 Nicholas Pembroke             01 Salt Lake City,       21.90 
  4    319 Jayden Blakey                 03 Mansfield, TX         22.00 
  5   1133 Jaylen Barringer              03 Woodbridge, VA        21.20 
  6    596 Tyler Didde                   03 Leawood, KS           22.50 
  7   2025 River Robinson                02 Flint Hill, VA        22.58 
  8     63 Jaden Bridges                 03 Sterling, VA          23.83 
Heat 16  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1956 Wade Martin                   02 Windermre, FL         23.28 
  3    458 Winfred Porter                02 Loxahatchee, FL       22.00 
  4   1135 Trei Thorogood                03 Woodbridge, VA        21.20 
  5   1321 Jarmal Phelps                 02 Pembroke Pines,       21.90 
  6   1093 Emilio Blackborne             03 Pompano Beach, F      22.50 
  7    459 Matthew Robinson              02 Wellington, FL        23.80 
  8    401 Jesaiah Jones                 03 Gainesville, FL       22.58 
Heat 17  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    792 Daniel Mitre                  02 Leander, TX           22.57 
  3    542 David Foster                  03 Katy, TX              21.10 
  4    350 Jalon Kimbrough               03 Decatur, GA           21.99 
  5   1279 Jaden Clark                   03 Alexandria, VA        22.50 
  6   2003 Patrick Pettaway              02 Eight Mile, AL        21.90 
  7    794 Spencer Williams              03 Leander, TX           23.44 
  8   1104 Connor Brady                  02 Ponte Vedra Beac      23.78 
Heat 18  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    414 Jonathan Bailey               03 Cocoa, FL             23.50 
  3    646 Gavin Bendross                03 Lakeland, FL          22.50 
  4   1941 Calob Larson                  02 Bismarck, ND          21.91 
  5   1838 Delaney Crawford              03 Rancho Cucamonga      21.00 
  6    549 Jevaughn Stanley              01 Houston, TX           21.98 
  7   1913 Jack Houck                    02 Stow, OH              23.60 
  8   1798 Leo Bouldin                   03 Union, KY             22.56 
Heat 19  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2    422 Samuel Compton                03 Carrollton, VA        23.58 
  3    543 Robert Gregory Jr.            01 Houston, Tx           20.91 
  4    280 Kavin Roberts                 02 Dallas, TX            21.95 
  5   2044 Ashton Schwartzman            03 Wautoma, WI           21.95 
  6   1160 Ajani Smith                   02 Palm Bay, FL          23.50 
  7   1318 Cameron Jones                 03 Hollywood, FL         22.55 
  8                                                                     
 
Event 253  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:  40.00  8/4/2012    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX          
                      O Wilson, A Ali, J Authorlee, K Fulks             
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                       42.93 
     1) #792 Daniel Mitre 02            2) #790 Jace Lilljedahl 02        
     3) #788 Matt Carter 03             4) #794 Spencer Williams 03       
  3  Empire Athletics  'A'                                  42.00 
     1) #398 Donovan Horne 03           2) #404 Jacobe Mcgriff 02         
     3) #401 Jesaiah Jones 03           4) #399 Markevus Jackson 03       
  4  Incredibles  'A'                                       42.00 
     1) #647 Austin Cowans 02           2) #649 Damarcus Sneed 02         
     3) #646 Gavin Bendross 03          4) #650 Tyson Williams 02         
     5) #648 Michael Flores 02          6)                                
  5  Fast Lane TC  'A'                                      41.00 
     1) #452 Derek Cruickshank 02       2) #454 Justin Glaze 03           
     3) #463 Sterling St Cyr 02         4) #450 Tyler Burke 02            
     5) #458 Winfred Porter 02          6)                                
  6  Spike It Up Sports Track Club  'A'                     41.00 
     1) #1322 Brian Smart 03            2) #2218 Jameli Thomas 03         
     3) #1316 Jayden Geathers 03        4) #1314 Kobe Collins 03          
     5) #1313 Staniel Brutis 01         6) #1321 Jarmal Phelps 02         
     7) #1312 Ashard Allen 03           8)                                
  7  Plantation Heat  'A'                                   42.30 
     1) #1094 Delmar Campbell 01        2) #1098 Jerry Philippe 01        
     3) #1096 Malakhi Harrigan 01       4) #1099 Tajay Roberts 02         
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  New England Elite  'A'                                 43.60 
     1) #953 Devin Dimento 03           2) #957 Kaiden Nobrega 03         
     3) #966 Dominic Tritto 03          4) #970 Jarrett Young 03          
  3  Dallas Mustangs  'A'                                   41.50 
     1) #282 Auhmad Robinson 02         2) #275 Isiah Banks 01            
     3) #280 Kavin Roberts 02           4) #283 Milton Roundtree 02       
     5) #278 Dorrian Craven 02          6) #279 Rodrick Hall 02           
  4  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        40.50 
     1) #542 David Foster 03            2) #550 Everett Tippins 02        
     3) #543 Robert Gregory Jr. 01      4) #545 Ja'Corey Mcadams 03       
     5) #549 Jevaughn Stanley 01        6) #2221 Bryson Stubblefield 02   
  5  Spartan Chosen VA  'A'                                 42.00 
     1) #1280 David Coles 03            2) #1279 Jaden Clark 03           
     3) #1288 Scott Woods II 03         4) #1278 Xavier Carmichael 03     
  6  Lancaster City Track Club  'A'                         41.90 
     1) #761 Amere Dickinson 01         2) #762 Basir Epps 03             
     3) #765 Da'Avionce Rodriguez 02    4) #763 Dejon Manning 02          
  7  Delco Stallions Track Club  'A'                        42.00 
     1) #309 Collin Ney 01              2) #313 Curtis Weh 02             
     3) #304 Liam Creeley 02            4) #312 Luckie Tan 03             
     5) #305 Kesi Hatton 03             6) #310 Mekhi Packer 03           
  8                                                               
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    645 Chelsi Williams               06 Lakeland, FL             ND 
  2    330 Zariah Smith                  06 Rockledge, FL            ND 
  3    137 Melania Headley               06 Ocala, FL                ND 
  4    625 Brianna Hayhurst              06 Meridian, ID             ND 
  5    603 Aleia Johnson                 06 Houston, TX              ND 
  6    471 Nadya Grayson                 06 Hollywood, FL            ND 
  7   1543 Sydney Dungey                 06 Hackensack, NJ           ND 
  8    495 Makayla Stokes                06 Guyton, GA               ND 
  9     94 Kaylei Combest                06 Covina, CA          5-00.00 
 10    612 Sophia Bowser                 06 Denver, CO         14-05.50 
 11    718 Thea Smith                    06 Snoqualmie, WA     14-10.00 
 12    327 Shade Hawkins                 06 Mims, FL           15-00.00 
 13      3 A'Yiana Maxwell               06 Peoria, IL         15-03.00 
 14                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1    386 Zahmya Brown                  06 Gainesville, FL    15-08.00 
  2   1555 Kennedy Flynn                 06 Fredericksburg,    16-00.00 
  3    888 Tamara Williams               06 Lansdowne, PA      16-00.75 
  4    977 Sahara Okpalobi               06 New Orleans, LA    16-02.00 
  5    767 Rikki Carver                  06 Thomson, GA        16-05.00 
  6   1351 Jaida Williams-Goins          06 Rockledge, FL      16-05.00 
  7    627 Kennedy Patterson             06 Boise, ID          16-05.00 
  8    358 Efe Aigbomian                 06 Millington, TN     16-06.00 
  9   1305 Aisha Hanes                   06 Pembroke Pines,    17-00.00 
 10   1547 Keri Edwards                  06 Pinson, AL         17-03.00 
 11   2105 Diana Hodges                  06 Greenwood, IN      17-03.00 
 12   1729 Kayleigh Stargell             06 Mableton, GA       17-04.00 
 13    297 Juliana Balon                 06 Kirkwood, DE       18-05.00 
 14   1245 Grace Smith                   06 Smyrna, GA         18-10.00 
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  22-05  7/30/2012   Ja'Mari Ward, Centerville, IL                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1281 Jacob Dial                    06 Alexandria, VA           ND 
  2    469 Dwyne Smith                   06 Eagan, MN                ND 
  3    880 Jaden Sanders                 06 Wyncote, PA              ND 
  4    983 Jermal Callio, Jr             06 New Orleans, LA          ND 
  5    656 Michael Carter                06 Vero Beach, FL           ND 
  6    964 Mario Tomic                   06 North Andover, M         ND 
  7   1276 Zion Ali                      06 Lorton, VA               ND 
  8    149 Darien Mason                  06 Ocala, FL                ND 
  9   1283 Andreas Hill                  06 Annandale, VA            ND 
 10    396 Jarvaris Bennett              06 Gainesville, FL    14-09.00 
 11   1181 E'Davionne Smith              06 Bainbridge, GA     16-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    990 Damarkus Spillers             06 La Place, LA       16-00.00 
  2   2056 Cole Sizemore                 06 Bardstown, KY      17-00.00 
  3   1966 Carson Mcmanus                06 Longwood, FL       17-03.00 
  4    662 Justin Woulard                06 Vero Beach, FL     17-07.00 
  5   2140 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA        17-10.00 
  6   2058 Chance Smith                  06 Tracy, CA          17-11.00 
  7    681 Kadin Salaria                 06 Newtown Square,    18-00.00 
  8    994 Michael Vocke                 06 Metairie, LA       19-00.00 
  9    831 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN           19-00.50 
 10   1254 Shaddai Carter                06 Homestead, FL      19-03.75 
 11   1287 Jason Woods                   06 Lorton, VA         21-00.00 
 
Event 187  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1596 Zoey Hubert                   08 Cypress, TX              ND 
  2    886 Ava Ruff                      08 Philadelphia, PA         ND 
  3    726 Kenzlee Hutchison             08 Maynardville, TN      53-00 
  4    976 Hannah Okpalobi               08 New Orleans, LA       53-00 
  5   1221 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL        65-00 
  6   1705 Jera Salters                  08 Akron, OH             72-00 
 
Event 201  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    331 Zolanda Smith                 10 Rockledge, FL            ND 
  2    203 Marli Ashford                 10 Chester, PA              ND 
  3    139 Alania Neil                   10 Ocala, FL                ND 
  4    652 Jamaiya Holson                10 Vero Beach, FL           ND 
  5   1494 Ryder Broking                 10 Hackettstown, NJ         ND 
  6   1211 Shania Wilson                 10 Raleigh, NC              ND 
  7   1505 Kennedy Cason                 10 Atlanta, GA              ND 
  8    734 Bellatrix Willets             10 Knoxville, TN      17-05.25 
  9    905 Ava Fanchi                    10 Tampa, FL          21-00.00 
 10   1695 Laharee Robinson              10 Detroit, MI        23-00.00 
 11    820 Arisa Bisofa                  10 Lake Zurich, IL    23-10.00 
 12   2225 Lalia Jones                   10 Clemmons, NC       29-10.50 
 13                                                                     
 
Event 202  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  42-04  2003        Jon Allen, College Station, TX               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    706 Teo Zuccarini                 10 Key Biscayne, FL         ND 
  2    712 Berke Somasegaran             10 Kansas City, MO          ND 
  3    151 Andres Quintero Story         10 Kissimmee, FL            ND 
  4   2192 Leonard Haugabook             10 Port Saint Lucie   17-00.00 
  5   2114 Nathaniel Samson              10 Bronx, NY          19-00.00 
  6   1850 Millen Dhiman                 10 Edison, NJ         25-07.50 
  7   1264 Waylon Johnson                10 Hammond, LA        32-00.00 
  8     20 Trace Calhoun                 10 Deer Park, TX      33-00.00 
 
Event 159  Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1635 Kaleo Marshall                02 Archer, FL               ND 
  2    432 Cathherine Glenn              02 Wellington, FL           ND 
  3   1569 Alysia Graham                 03 Brooksville, FL          ND 
  4    874 Kylie Emmens                  02 Wyncote, PA              ND 
  5   2232 Amari Sims                    03 Winter Garden, F         ND 
  6   1275 Shannon Jackson               03 Alexandria, VA           ND 
  7   1761 Lamaria Washington            02 Opa Locka, FL            ND 
  8   1136 Malaysha Hardy                01 Palm Bay, FL             ND 
  9    427 Sophie Baker                  03 West Palm Beach,         ND 
 10    837 Courtney Lambright            03 Boston, MA               ND 
 11    289 Kayla Jackson                 03 Pompano Beach, F   14-00.00 
 12   1222 Savannah Ming                 03 North Aurora, IL   15-00.00 
 13    872 Carolena Bellini              03 Wyncote, PA        15-00.00 
 14   1405 Kamryn Johnson                03 Pasadena, MD       15-06.00 
 15   1092 Ahneisha Presulme             03 Pompano Beach, F   15-07.00 
 16   1622 Alexis Lacy                   03 Lynchburg, VA      16-00.00 
 17    754 Deja Nortey                   03 Lancaster, PA      16-00.00 
 18                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1    436 Keysha-Lynn Jean-Mary         02 Lake Worth, FL     16-00.00 
  2    566 Janiya Jones                  03 Pottstown, PA      16-00.50 
  3   1331 Mia Bryant                    03 Linden, CA         16-01.00 
  4    910 Asia Mudd                     03 Fayetteville, NC   16-03.00 
  5   1775 Morgan Wrublik                02 Lemont, IL         16-05.00 
  6   1587 Sydney Heupel                 03 Prior Lake, MN     16-05.25 
  7   1589 Keyara Hillery                03 Sanford, FL        16-07.00 
  8   1461 Anna Allen                    02 Jonesboro, AR      16-08.00 
  9    209 Brianna Foster                03 Chester, PA        17-00.00 
 10   1045 Sheri-Ann Norton              02 Pompano Beach, F   17-00.00 
 11    673 Alexis Sapnas                 03 Springfield, PA    17-00.00 
 12    867 Olivia Beard                  02 Mobile, AL         17-00.00 
 13   1102 Bianca Fasanelli              03 Ponte Vedra Beac   17-01.00 
 14   1618 Abby Klipstein                02 Roanoke, TX        17-05.50 
 15   2135 Jaelyn Windham                03 Newport News, VA   17-06.00 
 16    671 Ava Roberts                   03 Elkins Park, PA    17-06.00 
 17   1091 Nyla Joseph- Guevara          03 Pompano Beach, F   17-10.00 
 18                                                                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1502 Caroline Carlson              02 Miami, FL          17-11.00 
  2    674 Inara Shell                   03 Philadelphia, PA   18-00.00 
  3    999 Katherine Beeler              02 Plano, TX          18-00.00 
  4    669 Sasha Lee                     03 Philadelphia, PA   18-00.00 
  5    838 Samirah Moody                 02 Randolph, MA       18-00.00 
  6    668 Sabrina Imes                  03 Philadelphia, PA   18-00.00 
  7   2133 Jahnelle Saunders             03 Hampton, VA        18-05.00 
  8   1491 Brianna Brand                 03 Grand Prairie, T   18-05.00 
  9   1564 Abby Geiser                   02 Keller, TX         18-06.00 
 10   1669 Alaysia Oakes                 03 Lynchburg, VA      18-08.75 
 11   1746 Brianna Utecht                02 Marshfield, MO     18-09.00 
 12    887 Tia Taylor                    03 Philadelphia, PA   18-09.00 
 13   1668 Leah North                    02 Lees Summit, MO    18-10.75 
 14   1667 Lauren North                  02 Lees Summit, MO    19-00.75 
 15   1559 Eddiyah Frye                  03 Opa Locka, FL      19-01.00 
 16   2132 Jordan Hardy                  03 Hampton, VA        19-02.00 
 17   1512 Nadia Collins                 03 Tallahassee, FL    19-06.00 
 18   1554 Paige Floriea                 02 Concord Twp, OH    20-02.50 
 
Event 160  Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  25-06.50  7/31/2012   Johnny Carter, Bakersfield, CA            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    217 Guillaume Laforest            02 Chester, PA              ND 
  2   1322 Brian Smart                   03 Pembroke Pines,          ND 
  3    551 Jaden Trimble-Patterson       03 Humble, TX               ND 
  4   1982 Zion Norris                   03 Humble, TX               ND 
  5   1279 Jaden Clark                   03 Alexandria, VA           ND 
  6    452 Derek Cruickshank             02 Wellington, FL           ND 
  7   1300 Isaiah Burns                  02 Wesley Chapel, F         ND 
  8   1278 Xavier Carmichael             03 Alexandria, VA           ND 
  9    854 Chance Simpson                03 Marshallville, G         ND 
 10   1187 Kristian Riley                03 Little Rock, AR          ND 
 11   1314 Kobe Collins                  03 Pembroke Pines,          ND 
 12   2145 Demonte Lavender              03 Virginia Beach,          ND 
 13   1321 Jarmal Phelps                 02 Pembroke Pines,          ND 
 14    742 Christopher Miller            03 Knoxville, TN      17-10.25 
 15    367 Justin Eugene                 03 Millington, TN     18-00.00 
 16   2041 Julian Sasso                  02 Newport News, VA   18-00.00 
 17    404 Jacobe Mcgriff                02 Gainesville, FL    18-07.00 
 18    368 Kapell Eugene                 02 Millington, TN     19-00.00 
 19                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1113 Brian Mahoney                 03 Ponte Vedra Beac   19-08.00 
  2   1343 Jalen Riess                   03 Gainesville, FL    20-00.00 
  3    291 Tyler Missick                 03 Pompano Beach, F   20-00.00 
  4   1116 James Vega                    02 Ponte Vedra, FL    20-01.00 
  5   1913 Jack Houck                    02 Stow, OH           20-01.00 
  6   1109 Jacob Lebowitz                03 Ponte Vedra Beac   20-01.00 
  7   1114 Jared Reinheimer              03 Ponte Vedra Beac   20-02.00 
  8   1318 Cameron Jones                 03 Hollywood, FL      20-05.00 
  9   2137 Jeremiah Bullock              02 Newport News, VA   20-08.00 
 10    760 Ryan Criste                   03 Lancaster, PA      20-10.00 
 11    762 Basir Epps                    03 Lancaster, PA      20-11.00 
 12    414 Jonathan Bailey               03 Cocoa, FL          21-00.00 
 13   1959 Masweka Mboyo                 02 Urbana, IL         21-00.00 
 14   1288 Scott Woods II                03 Lorton, VA         21-00.00 
 15    453 Dishon Francis                02 Wellington, FL     21-00.00 
 16    794 Spencer Williams              03 Leander, TX        21-01.00 
 17   1871 Alexander Francisco           03 Sandy, TX          21-01.25 
 18   2018 David Richards                03 Brooksville, FL    21-01.50 
 19   2029 Samuel Roszak                 02 Winnetka, IL       21-02.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1928 Alexander Judah               03 Lithia, FL         21-09.00 
  2   2024 Andrew Robinson               02 Kansas City, MO    21-09.00 
  3    313 Curtis Weh                    02 Havertown, PA      21-10.00 
  4   2183 Reid Nelson                   03 Elkhorn, NE        21-11.75 
  5   1280 David Coles                   03 Alexandria, VA     22-00.00 
  6    416 Vance Hartigan                03 Merritt Island,    22-00.00 
  7   1866 Jordan Fick                   02 Watkinsville, GA   22-01.00 
  8   1316 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F   22-02.00 
  9   1790 Devin Barnett                 02 Senoia, GA         22-02.00 
 10   1943 Elijah Lear                   02 North Port, FL     22-07.75 
 11   2014 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD   23-00.00 
 12   1041 Leonard Mustrai               03 North Fort Myers   23-00.00 
 13    832 Aeneas Reed Jr                03 Memphis, TN        23-00.25 
 14   1863 Babatunde Emuze               02 Springfield, IL    23-01.00 
 15    417 Matthew Johnson               02 Melbourne, FL      23-07.00 
 16    502 Robert Brooks                 03 Wichita Falls, T   24-00.00 
 17   2094 Curtis Williams               03 Tallahassee, FL    24-07.00 
 18     38 Jaden Price-Whitehead         03 Glenside, PA       25-00.75 
 19   1801 Johnny Brackins Jr.           03 Lees Summit, MO    25-01.75 
 
Event 188  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  137-06  7/31/2013   Zechariah Blake, Metairie, LA               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    740 Elijah House                  08 Knoxville, TN            ND 
  2   1896 Trenton Harvey                08 Brooksville, FL          ND 
  3   1182 Tyran Thomas                  08 Quincy, FL            65-00 
  4   1795 Brian Beckerleg               08 Bradenton, FL         75-00 
  5   1277 Mason Bell                    08 Springfield, VA       80-00 
  6   1973 Christien Moreau              08 Miramar, FL           85-00 
  7   1451 Georgios Stergiopoulos        08 Great Neck, NY        91-08 
  8    580 Noah Blomqvist                08 Boerne, TX           102-00 
  9   2155 Torran Simmons                08 Monroe, MI           110-00 
 10   1815 Jackson Cantwell              08 Nixa, MO             120-00 
 
Event 203  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1593 Joniah Holson                 09 Vero Beach, FL           ND 
  2   1653 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA           ND 
  3    798 Keylee Baker                  09 Orange, CA          8-09.00 
  4   1759 Bailey Walker                 09 Loganville, GA     17-05.75 
  5   1524 Catherine Crowley             09 Chicago, IL        20-00.00 
  6    866 Olivia Persson                09 Milwaukee, WI      21-06.00 
  7    857 Adrianna Haynes               09 Warner Robins, G   26-00.00 
 
Event 204  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  48-11.25  7/30/2013   Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    364 Edward Baumann III            09 Brighton, TN             ND 
  2   1830 Nathan Cochran                09 Jacksonville, FL         ND 
  3   2035 Jj Salters                    09 Akron, OH                ND 
  4    900 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL      25-00.00 
  5   1938 Sullivan Knaack               09 Bay Village, OH    27-00.00 
  6   1905 Harrison Hickox               09 Baxley, GA         30-00.00 
  7   1817 Jordan Carraway               09 Seagoville, TX     35-00.00 
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1015 Madison Watt                  11 Atlanta, GA              ND 
  2     85 Milan Johnston                11 Cape Coral, FL           ND 
  3   1474 Saige Austin                  11 Encino, CA               ND 
  4   1141 Amaya Mitchell                11 Melbourne, FL            ND 
  5    481 Racari Wildgoose              11 Hollywood, FL            ND 
  6   1033 Kniyah Cook                   11 Cape Coral, FL           ND 
  7    155 Mary Kostuch                  11 Kissimmee, FL       6-10.75 
  8   2179 Madison Scott                 11 Omaha, NE          10-03.00 
  9   2180 Emilee Wheatley               11 Omaha, NE          10-07.00 
 10   1367 Alexandria Dodson             11 Lakeland, FL       11-00.00 
 11    360 Onose Aigbomian               11 Millington, TN     11-03.00 
 12   1139 Nahjiya McPherson             11 Palm bay, FL       11-05.25 
 13     82 Macayla Smith                 11 Vallejo, CA        12-00.00 
 14   1498 Chantice Burton               11 Irmo, SC           12-00.00 
 15    498 Kennedy Mccarter              11 Wichita Falls, T   12-05.00 
 16   1364 Destiny Simmons               11 Columbia, SC       12-07.00 
 17    795 Alaiyah Choice                11 Chester, VA        13-00.00 
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  15-07.50  8/2/2012    Pierce Thomas, Indianaopolis, IN          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    219 Darryl Yates                  11 Chester, PA              ND 
  2   1777 Deshuane Alexander            11 Indianapolis, IN         ND 
  3    487 Amaury Mitchell               11 Hollywood, FL            ND 
  4   1934 Zion Kerr                     11 Davie, FL                ND 
  5    658 Kairos Martinez               11 Vero Beach, FL           ND 
  6    560 Matthew Bickler               11 San Diego, CA       9-08.50 
  7    365 Lamarcus Blaydes              11 Millington, TN     10-11.75 
  8    984 Carter Duplessis              11 New Orleans, LA    12-06.00 
  9   1356 Tamir Kinsey                  11 Orlando, FL        12-10.00 
 10   1366 Jayson Bolton                 11 Columbia, SC       13-00.00 
 11      7 Brian Johnson Jr.             11 Peoria, IL         13-00.00 
 12     32 Jonathan Johnson              11 Fairburn, GA       13-00.00 
 13   1942 Noah Latham                   11 Gladstone, MI      14-01.00 
 
Event 195  Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  163-11  7/31/2012   Jessica Woodard, Grand Folks, ND            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1448 Abigail Heck                  03 Cincinnati, OH           ND 
  2   1578 Amanda Hatch                  02 Front Royal, VA          ND 
  3   1225 Sophia Patton                 02 Murfreesboro, TN      65-01 
  4   1576 Jonae Harris                  02 Hollywood, FL         75-00 
  5   1739 Sterling Thomas               02 Bentonville, AR    77-02.75 
  6    672 Patience Sanders              03 Philadelphia, PA      80-00 
  7   2194 Melinda Winters               02 Oxford, FL            84-02 
  8    671 Ava Roberts                   03 Elkins Park, PA       90-00 
  9   1609 Macie Jones                   01 Graham, TX            98-06 
 10    571 Siena Vestri                  03 Malvern, PA          101-08 
 11   1545 Shelby Dunn                   02 Osawatomie, KS       102-00 
 12   2130 Jada Anderson                 03 Hampton, VA          102-00 
 13     18 Ava Rawlins                   03 Galveston, TX     102-11.75 
 14    728 Anna Moore                    02 Knoxville, TN        107-11 
 15    614 Krystal Wortham               02 Denver, CO           108-00 
 16   1665 Brenna Noon                   03 Oregon, IL           109-00 
 17   1775 Morgan Wrublik                02 Lemont, IL           110-00 
 18   1490 Alexis Brainer                03 Lakeville, MN        114-08 
 19                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1525 Yasmine Cummings              02 Sebastian, FL        116-06 
  2   1623 Sydney Lake                   02 Orlando, FL          118-01 
  3   1346 Charle Alexander              02 Rockledge, FL        122-00 
  4   1574 Olivia Hancock                03 Paragould, AR        123-11 
  5   1573 J'Dyn Green                   03 Lake Saint Louis     125-10 
  6   1767 Leia Williams                 03 Midway, GA           126-05 
  7   1644 Erin Memmer                   03 Salem, VA            128-10 
  8    382 Marissa Rung                  01 Niceville, FL        130-00 
  9    821 Yvonne Colson                 03 Cincinnati, OH       130-03 
 10     19 Alyssa Thomas                 03 Beach City, TX       131-00 
 11    562 Brooklyn Staab                02 Plainville, KS       133-08 
 12   1702 Kailey Roskop                 03 Trophy Club, TX      135-00 
 13   1743 Gianna Trotter                03 Fond Du Lac, WI      136-05 
 14    381 Megan Hague                   03 Niceville, FL        139-02 
 15   1645 Rebecca Merritt               01 Greentown, IN        141-00 
 16   1664 Abigail Nonnenberg            02 Belmar, NJ           143-10 
 17   1704 Cara Salsberry                02 Boynton Beach, F     148-06 
 18    827 Valadian Pallett              03 Farmington, MI       148-11 
 19   1557 Shelby Frank                  02 Grand Forks, ND      169-01 
 
Event 211  Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1043 Peter-Shae Fuller             04 Pompano Beach, F         ND 
  2    419 Tiyjah Mosley                 05 Virginia Beach,          ND 
  3   1047 Sucar Tanelus                 04 Pompano Beach, F         ND 
  4    978 Brianna Robertson             05 New Orleans, LA    20-00.00 
  5   1575 Jada Harris                   04 Hollywood, FL      23-00.00 
  6   1376 Emily McKenna                 04 Carversville, PA   27-00.00 
  7   1485 Alexandra Bonn                05 Westfield, NJ      27-09.00 
  8   1373 Kaena Riley                   05 Quantico, VA       28-06.00 
  9   1510 Mikaila Coker                 04 Ocala, FL          29-00.00 
 10    686 Libby Williams                04 Saint Augustine,   30-00.00 
 11   1611 Sharron Kagan                 05 Mundelein, IL      31-00.00 
 12   1226 Zoe Patton                    04 Murfreesboro, TN   31-02.00 
 13   1601 Ericka Jackson                05 Harrisburg, PA     32-00.00 
 14                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1103 Mary Vega                     05 Ponte Vedra, FL    32-00.00 
  2   1588 Samantha Heyison              05 Adamstown, MD      32-02.00 
  3   1580 Bailey Hedgemon               04 Atlanta, GA        32-02.00 
  4    709 Mia Ryan                      05 Kansas City, MO    33-00.00 
  5    270 Jayden Holly                  05 Dallas, TX         34-00.00 
  6   1035 Kie'Niyah James               05 Ft. Myers, FL      34-00.00 
  7    565 Maria Clark                   05 Mechanicsburg, P   35-05.00 
  8   1725 Madison Sorrell               04 Fort Worth, TX     38-04.50 
  9   1639 Mckynzie Mauney               04 Gastonia, NC       39-11.00 
 10   1673 Ella O'Neall                  04 Naperville, IL     41-01.00 
 11   1670 Amarachukwu Oguchi            04 Spring, TX         41-04.75 
 12   1642 Giavonna Meeks                04 Denver, CO         42-06.25 
 13   1643 Galadriel Mellion             05 Stockton, CA       46-02.00 
 14   1763 Carlie Weiser                 05 Giddings, TX       46-03.00 
 
Event 212  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National:  64-00.50  7/31/2018   Bryce Foster, Katy, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    148 Wyatt Kraft                   04 Ocala, FL                ND 
  2   2182 Jace Madness                  05 Papillion, NE            ND 
  3   1911 Jayden Holson                 04 Vero Beach, FL           ND 
  4    991 Blake Steib                   05 New Orleans, LA          ND 
  5   1950 David Lobaina                 05 Miami, FL           9-00.50 
  6    986 Quinton Marshall              05 New Orleans, LA    32-00.00 
  7   2195 Jaden Brooks                  05 Wildwood, FL       32-00.00 
  8   1108 Henry Gainer                  04 Ponte Vedra Beac   33-00.00 
  9   1841 Kelby Crotty                  04 Pardeeville, WI    34-00.00 
 10     27 Izak Standley                 04 Friendswood, TX    35-00.00 
 11   1110 Nathan Lebowitz               05 Ponte Vedra Beac   36-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    711 Zachery Grace                 05 Kearney, MO        36-00.00 
  2   2031 Matthew Rusch                 05 Fond Du Lac, WI    38-03.00 
  3   1890 Jace Hackman                  05 Pekin, IL          39-10.00 
  4   2128 Nehemiah Armstrong            05 Tampa, FL          39-11.75 
  5     24 Alexander Mabe                05 Friendswood, TX    40-00.00 
  6   1935 Jalen King                    04 Irmo, SC           45-00.00 
  7   1835 Zachary Counts                04 Summerville, SC    49-09.50 
  8     25 Alberto Orta                  04 Friendswood, TX    50-00.00 
  9   2037 Ethan Sanders                 04 San Antonio, TX    52-02.25 
 10    557 Kyle Clabough                 04 Yorkville, IL      54-00.00 
 11    173 Alex Sohn                     05 Bloomington, IL    54-00.75