Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 AAU JO Games - 7/29/2017 to 8/5/2017                   
                               Rynearson Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6316 Destyni Devine     09 North Fort Myers Fl      14.15Q  2.1  9 
  2 #10172 Juliah Bolden      09 Wichita, KS              14.26Q  1.0 12 
  3 # 6932 Dasia Reed         09 Lakeland, FL             14.56Q -1.7 10 
  4 # 5447 Kharisma Watkins   10 Lehigh Acres, FL         14.58Q  2.7  8 
  5 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA           14.62Q  2.2  4 
  6 #  714 Kiri Mitchell      09 Parkville, MD            14.74Q  1.6  7 
  7 # 9679 Brianna Burrell    09 White Plains, NY         14.76Q -1.3  3 
  8 # 2063 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, NA           14.88Q -0.9 11  14.879
  9 # 7343 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              14.89Q -0.5  6 
 10 # 7738 Peyton Hightower   09 Columbia, SC             14.91Q  1.1  1 
 11 # 5238 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX              14.98Q  0.1  5 
 12 # 6771 Lezharia Bolen     09 Paducah, KY              15.13Q -1.3  2 
 13 # 3091 Aubreii Callaway   09 Tampa, FL                14.88q  2.2  4  14.879
 14 # 5013 Jayla Hughes       09 Cincinnati, OH           14.92q  2.7  8 
 15 # 3878 Udechi Nzeh        09 Philadelphia, PA         15.00q -0.9 11 
 16 # 6449 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            15.06q -1.7 10 
 17 # 5810 Amirah Crabbe      09 Philadelphia, PA         15.10q  0.1  5 
 18 #  530 Brittney Lewis     09 Richardson, TX           15.15q  2.2  4 
 19 # 6720 Jordan Thomas      09 Triangle, VA             15.20q -1.3  2 
 20 # 4668 Orryn Wright       09 Louisville, KY           15.29q  1.0 12  15.284
 21 # 5333 Nyla Wallace       09 Arlington, TN            15.29q  1.1  1  15.285
 22 # 1600 Daniya Dunning     09 Hixson, TN               15.29q  1.6  7  15.288
 23 # 1554 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, Nc            15.31q  2.1  9 
 24 #  467 Madison Andrews    09 Jonesboro, AR            15.33q  2.1  9 
 25 #  415 Natori Williams    09 Blue Bell, PA            15.39  -1.3  3 
 26 # 8968 Niya Joyce         09 Atlanta, GA              15.41  -0.5  6 
 27 # 4810 Brianna Henderson  09 Pompano Beach, FL        15.44  -1.3  3 
 28 # 5720 Kynzee Cowles      09 Detroit, MI              15.46   2.2  4 
 29 # 2165 Kendra Miller      09 Dallas, TX               15.47   1.6  7 
 30 # 8865 Dream Dickerson    09 Saint Louis, MO          15.50  -0.9 11 
 31 # 7746 Karson Smith       09 Elgin, SC                15.56   2.1  9  15.553
 31 # 9677 Shyenne Blake      09 Bronx, NY                15.56   1.0 12  15.553
 33 # 5902 Dereon Cooper      09 Akron, OH                15.61   2.7  8 
 34 # 1154 Richelle Dews      09 Cincinnati, OH           15.63  -1.3  3 
 35 # 1464 Jada Hood          09 Harker Heights, TX       15.67   1.1  1 
 36 # 3512 Kindle Archer      09 Waldorf, MD              15.68   2.7  8 
 37 # 1389 Kennedy Jackson-M  10 Desoto, TX               15.69  -1.7 10 
 38 # 8294 Alaysiah Foster    09 Detroit, MI              15.71  -0.9 11 
 39 # 8289 Jordyn Burr        09 Detroit, MI              15.74  -1.7 10 
 40 # 9938 Indya McKnight     09 Hollywood, FL            15.76  -0.5  6 
 41 # 6627 Mia Binkowski      09 Haymarket, VA            15.79  -0.9 11 
 42 # 8220 Ricarri Dowd       09 Topeka, KS               15.80   1.1  1 
 43 #  302 Malikah Mais       09 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.81  -1.3  2 
 44 # 6630 Kyah Smith         09 Gainesville, VA          15.82   2.1  9 
 45 # 8048 Journee Miller     09 Missouri City, TX        15.85   1.0 12  15.847
 45 # 1429 Kayden Dennis      10 Bartow, FL               15.85   1.1  1  15.847
 47 # 2824 Solai Russell      09 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.96  -0.5  6 
 48 # 3278 Natalie Mcintosh   09 Oakton, VA               16.01  -0.9 11 
 49 # 7430 Logynn Spain       11 Saint Louis, MO          16.07   2.1  9 
 50 # 4948 Gigi Lee           09 Winston Salem, NC        16.08  -0.5  6 
 51 #10295 Ayre'on Little     09 Lansing, MI              16.14   2.7  8 
 52 # 1640 Jordan Cross       09 Little Rock, AR          16.22   2.2  4 
 53 # 8299 Kahlia Hart        10 Detroit, MI              16.25   2.7  8 
 54 # 9653 Kelsey Philibert   09 Bronx, NY                16.28   2.7  8 
 55 # 5724 Payton Gee         10 Detroit, MI              16.31   0.1  5 
 56 # 1532 Leilani Leverston  10 Kissimmee, FL            16.37  -1.3  2 
 57 # 1516 Elisha Lewis       09 San Diego, CA            16.38  -1.3  2 
 58 # 4936 Janel Carter       10 Winston Salem, NC        16.40  -1.3  3 
 59 # 7832 Angelique Nance    09 Joliet, IL               16.60   1.6  7 
 60 # 6236 Kahlaeha Perkins   09 Saint Petersburg, F      16.71  -1.7 10  16.705
 61 #  635 Joan Ifah          10 Austin, Tx               16.71   2.2  4  16.706
 62 # 3015 London-Antonette   09 Hanover Park, IL         16.77   1.0 12 
 63 # 5901 Dareyae Cooper     10 Akron, OH                16.92  -0.9 11 
 64 # 4498 Paress Love        09 Milwaukee, WI            16.93  -1.7 10 
 65 # 1719 Jaelyn Haldeman    10 Poplar Bluff, MO         16.97  -1.3  2 
 66 #10119 Naomi Wilson       09 Milwaukee, WI            16.98   1.6  7 
 67 # 2925 Kaiya Collier      09 Chicago, IL              17.03  -1.3  2 
 68 # 8305 Kelsey Johnson     09 Detroit, MI              17.05   0.1  5 
 69 # 6477 Sidni Greaves      10 Riverview, FL            17.06   1.1  1 
 70 #  590 Lalia Ukawuba      09 Naperville, IL           17.12   2.1  9 
 71 # 2232 Nia Poole          09 Dayton, OH               17.23   1.6  7 
 72 # 8592 Violett Porchia    09 East Lansing, MI         17.37  -1.3  3 
 73 #  987 Sereana Raura      10 Stockton, CA             18.46   2.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 6316 Destyni Devine     09 North Fort Myers Fl      14.28Q -2.8  3 
  2 #10172 Juliah Bolden      09 Wichita, KS              14.50Q -0.7  2 
  3 # 7343 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              14.69Q -3.6  1 
  4 # 5447 Kharisma Watkins   10 Lehigh Acres, FL         14.71Q -3.6  1  14.707
  5 # 2063 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, NA           14.81Q -0.7  2 
  6 # 9679 Brianna Burrell    09 White Plains, NY         14.98Q -2.8  3 
  7 # 6932 Dasia Reed         09 Lakeland, FL             14.71q -3.6  1  14.710
  8 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA           14.96q -0.7  2 
  9 # 7738 Peyton Hightower   09 Columbia, SC             15.08  -3.6  1 
 10 # 5333 Nyla Wallace       09 Arlington, TN            15.10  -3.6  1 
 11 # 3878 Udechi Nzeh        09 Philadelphia, PA         15.11  -3.6  1 
 12 #  714 Kiri Mitchell      09 Parkville, MD            15.12  -2.8  3 
 13 # 6720 Jordan Thomas      09 Triangle, VA             15.20  -2.8  3 
 14 # 5013 Jayla Hughes       09 Cincinnati, OH           15.33  -0.7  2 
 15 # 6771 Lezharia Bolen     09 Paducah, KY              15.35  -2.8  3 
 16 # 6449 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            15.40  -3.6  1 
 17 #  530 Brittney Lewis     09 Richardson, TX           15.47  -2.8  3 
 18 # 1554 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, Nc            15.54  -0.7  2 
 19 # 5238 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX              15.62  -0.7  2 
 20 # 3091 Aubreii Callaway   09 Tampa, FL                15.71  -2.8  3 
 21 # 5810 Amirah Crabbe      09 Philadelphia, PA         15.81  -0.7  2 
 22 # 4668 Orryn Wright       09 Louisville, KY           15.88  -0.7  2 
 23 # 1600 Daniya Dunning     09 Hixson, TN               15.89  -3.6  1 
 24 #  467 Madison Andrews    09 Jonesboro, AR            15.91  -2.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #10172 Juliah Bolden      09 Wichita, KS              13.86N  0.2 
  2 # 6316 Destyni Devine     09 North Fort Myers Fl      14.19   0.2 
  3 # 2063 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, NA           14.35   0.2 
  4 # 5447 Kharisma Watkins   10 Lehigh Acres, FL         14.61   0.2 
  5 # 6932 Dasia Reed         09 Lakeland, FL             14.72   0.2 
  6 # 7343 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              14.76   0.2 
  7 # 9679 Brianna Burrell    09 White Plains, NY         14.77   0.2  14.769
  8 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA           14.77   0.2  14.770
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6316 Destyni Devine     09 North Fort Myers Fl      29.09Q -0.3  9 
  2 #10172 Juliah Bolden      09 Wichita, KS              29.56Q  1.3 12 
  3 # 6932 Dasia Reed         09 Lakeland, FL             29.78Q  0.5  6 
  4 # 3595 Priscilla Okafo    09 Grand Prairie, TX        29.80Q  0.1  1 
  5 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA           29.81Q  1.6  5 
  6 # 8065 Chizaram Stephens  09 Richmond, TX             29.97Q  1.6  2 
  7 # 5447 Kharisma Watkins   10 Lehigh Acres, FL         30.15Q  0.7  8 
  8 # 2063 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, NA           30.18Q -0.5  7 
  9 # 9679 Brianna Burrell    09 White Plains, NY         30.30Q  2.1  4 
 10 # 9057 Madison Poythress  09 Atlanta, GA              30.38Q  0.4 11 
 11 # 5013 Jayla Hughes       09 Cincinnati, OH           30.54Q  0.2  3 
 12 # 1671 Jordan Johnson     09 Pahokee, FL              30.65Q -0.6 10 
 13 # 7343 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              29.90q  0.1  1 
 14 # 3878 Udechi Nzeh        09 Philadelphia, PA         30.59q  0.2  3 
 15 # 6720 Jordan Thomas      09 Triangle, VA             30.63q  0.5  6 
 16 # 7738 Peyton Hightower   09 Columbia, SC             30.68q  1.3 12 
 17 # 6449 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            30.95q  0.1  1 
 18 #10198 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Round Rock, TX           30.97q  1.6  2 
 19 #  714 Kiri Mitchell      09 Parkville, MD            31.09q  1.6  2 
 20 # 6771 Lezharia Bolen     09 Paducah, KY              31.11q  2.1  4 
 21 #  530 Brittney Lewis     09 Richardson, TX           31.12q  2.1  4 
 22 #  302 Malikah Mais       09 Pembroke Pines, FL       31.25q  0.5  6 
 23 # 5238 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX              31.51q  0.7  8 
 24 # 8641 Nydreyia Kelley    09 Texarkana, TX            31.63q  2.1  4  31.622
 25 # 8865 Dream Dickerson    09 Saint Louis, MO          31.63   0.2  3  31.626
 26 # 3091 Aubreii Callaway   09 Tampa, FL                31.70   1.6  5  31.692
 27 # 7409 Ryan Mayberry      09 St Louis, MO             31.70   1.6  5  31.697
 28 # 7105 Destinee Wilfred   09 Baton Rouge, LA          31.84  -0.5  7  31.832
 29 #  415 Natori Williams    09 Blue Bell, PA            31.84   1.6  2  31.835
 30 # 5149 Lenaria Mcmichael  09 Beachwood, OH            31.87   0.4 11 
 31 # 4668 Orryn Wright       09 Louisville, KY           31.96   0.4 11 
 32 # 5333 Nyla Wallace       09 Arlington, TN            32.05   0.4 11 
 33 # 1554 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, Nc            32.06  -0.3  9 
 34 #  467 Madison Andrews    09 Jonesboro, AR            32.11   0.2  3 
 35 # 9677 Shyenne Blake      09 Bronx, NY                32.15   0.5  6 
 36 # 7746 Karson Smith       09 Elgin, SC                32.18   0.7  8 
 37 #10020 Victoria O'Neal    09 Plano, TX                32.20   1.6  2 
 38 # 2161 Zaniya Douglas     09 Dallas, TX               32.32   0.1  1 
 39 # 1220 Aria Alexander     09 Raleigh, NC              32.34   0.1  1 
 40 # 8968 Niya Joyce         09 Atlanta, GA              32.41  -0.6 10 
 41 # 1600 Daniya Dunning     09 Hixson, TN               32.42   2.1  4 
 42 # 4889 Izzy Spillman      09 Lexington, KY            32.53   1.3 12 
 43 # 5810 Amirah Crabbe      09 Philadelphia, PA         32.61   0.5  6 
 44 # 8289 Jordyn Burr        09 Detroit, MI              32.62  -0.6 10 
 45 # 2223 E'Maryi Cosby      09 Xenia, OH                32.69   1.3 12 
 46 # 4049 Megan Thomas       09 Rosenberg, TX            32.91   0.2  3 
 47 # 5720 Kynzee Cowles      09 Detroit, MI              32.94  -0.5  7 
 48 # 1429 Kayden Dennis      10 Bartow, FL               32.95  -0.5  7 
 49 # 2506 Breon Williams     09 Baton Rouge, LA          33.10   1.3 12 
 50 # 1516 Elisha Lewis       09 San Diego, CA            33.14   0.1  1 
 51 # 1400 Raegan Scott       09 Desoto, TX               33.24  -0.5  7 
 52 # 2824 Solai Russell      09 Upper Marlboro, MD       33.31   1.3 12 
 53 # 3512 Kindle Archer      09 Waldorf, MD              33.44   0.7  8 
 54 # 5143 Elise Beckles-Lyk  09 Maple Heights, OH        33.48  -0.3  9 
 55 # 7575 Lenee Barbary      09 Strong Arm Elite, F      33.49  -0.3  9 
 56 # 1512 Daylani Daniels    10 Spring Valley, CA        33.83   0.2  3 
 57 # 5043 Taylor Morrell     09 Leesburg, VA             33.93  -0.6 10 
 58 # 4948 Gigi Lee           09 Winston Salem, NC        34.01  -0.3  9 
 59 # 7430 Logynn Spain       11 Saint Louis, MO          34.02   0.5  6 
 60 # 1532 Leilani Leverston  10 Kissimmee, FL            34.07   1.6  2 
 61 # 6760 Anyla Robinson     09 Lincoln Park, MI         34.10  -0.6 10 
 62 # 8305 Kelsey Johnson     09 Detroit, MI              34.17   0.1  1 
 63 # 6490 Lauren Lewis       09 Suffolk, VA              34.22   1.6  5 
 64 # 2772 Makayla Phillips   09 Compton, CA              34.31   1.6  5 
 65 # 6583 Ja'Nella Barber    09 Pontiac, MI              34.32   1.6  2 
 66 #10295 Ayre'on Little     09 Lansing, MI              34.39  -0.3  9 
 67 # 8294 Alaysiah Foster    09 Detroit, MI              34.53   0.7  8 
 68 #10119 Naomi Wilson       09 Milwaukee, WI            34.54   0.7  8 
 69 # 1325 Alaya Johnson      10 Jefferson City, MO       34.65   0.2  3 
 70 # 1326 Rae'Na Muhammad    09 Jefferson City, MO       34.69   0.4 11 
 71 # 5724 Payton Gee         10 Detroit, MI              34.88   0.2  3 
 72 # 7832 Angelique Nance    09 Joliet, IL               34.91   0.7  8 
 73 # 1719 Jaelyn Haldeman    10 Poplar Bluff, MO         35.21   0.5  6 
 74 # 2232 Nia Poole          09 Dayton, OH               35.53  -0.6 10 
 75 # 4498 Paress Love        09 Milwaukee, WI            35.91   0.1  1 
 76 # 9653 Kelsey Philibert   09 Bronx, NY                35.94   0.5  6 
 77 # 8640 Marihanna Floyd    09 Texarkana, TX            36.00  -0.5  7 
 78 # 6126 Triniti Williams   09 Hammond, IN              36.12   2.1  4 
 79 # 2925 Kaiya Collier      09 Chicago, IL              36.74   1.6  5 
 -- # 5995 Victoria Parsley   09 West Haven, CT             DNF   2.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 6316 Destyni Devine     09 North Fort Myers Fl      29.14Q  0.4  3 
  2 #10172 Juliah Bolden      09 Wichita, KS              29.67Q -1.0  2 
  3 # 3595 Priscilla Okafo    09 Grand Prairie, TX        29.78Q -3.3  1 
  4 # 2063 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, NA           29.77Q -1.0  2 
  5 # 9057 Madison Poythress  09 Atlanta, GA              30.04Q -3.3  1 
  6 # 7343 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              30.13Q  0.4  3 
  7 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA           30.10q -1.0  2 
  8 # 5447 Kharisma Watkins   10 Lehigh Acres, FL         30.17q  0.4  3 
  9 # 6932 Dasia Reed         09 Lakeland, FL             30.23  -3.3  1 
 10 # 1671 Jordan Johnson     09 Pahokee, FL              30.29   0.4  3 
 11 # 8065 Chizaram Stephens  09 Richmond, TX             30.35   0.4  3 
 12 # 9679 Brianna Burrell    09 White Plains, NY         30.62  -3.3  1 
 13 # 3878 Udechi Nzeh        09 Philadelphia, PA         30.91  -1.0  2 
 14 # 5013 Jayla Hughes       09 Cincinnati, OH           30.94  -1.0  2 
 15 # 5238 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX              31.18  -1.0  2 
 16 # 7738 Peyton Hightower   09 Columbia, SC             31.19  -3.3  1 
 17 # 6449 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ            31.40  -1.0  2 
 18 #  302 Malikah Mais       09 Pembroke Pines, FL       31.42  -3.3  1 
 19 #  530 Brittney Lewis     09 Richardson, TX           31.53  -3.3  1 
 20 #  714 Kiri Mitchell      09 Parkville, MD            31.72   0.4  3 
 21 # 6771 Lezharia Bolen     09 Paducah, KY              31.89  -1.0  2 
 22 #10198 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Round Rock, TX           31.96   0.4  3 
 23 # 6720 Jordan Thomas      09 Triangle, VA             32.23  -3.3  1 
 24 # 8641 Nydreyia Kelley    09 Texarkana, TX            32.28   0.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #10172 Juliah Bolden      09 Wichita, KS              29.03N  0.5 
  2 # 6316 Destyni Devine     09 North Fort Myers Fl      29.04N  0.5 
  3 # 3595 Priscilla Okafo    09 Grand Prairie, TX        29.43   0.5 
  4 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA           30.18   0.5 
  5 # 2063 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, NA           30.20   0.5 
  6 # 5447 Kharisma Watkins   10 Lehigh Acres, FL         30.70   0.5 
  7 # 9057 Madison Poythress  09 Atlanta, GA              30.71   0.5 
  8 # 7343 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              30.84   0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1671 Jordan Johnson     09 Pahokee, FL            1:07.46q 12 
  2 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA         1:08.76q  4 
  3 # 8065 Chizaram Stephens  09 Richmond, TX           1:08.96q  9 
  4 # 4661 Jada Harper        10 Louisville, KY         1:09.28q  1 
  5 # 6932 Dasia Reed         09 Lakeland, FL           1:09.85q  7 
  6 # 9057 Madison Poythress  09 Atlanta, GA            1:10.09q 11 
  7 # 5013 Jayla Hughes       09 Cincinnati, OH         1:10.52q  3 
  8 # 7409 Ryan Mayberry      09 St Louis, MO           1:11.64q  6 
  9 #  517 Sasha Carter       09 Sharpsburg, GA         1:11.67   6 
 10 # 4889 Izzy Spillman      09 Lexington, KY          1:11.90   6 
 11 # 3595 Priscilla Okafo    09 Grand Prairie, TX      1:12.18  10 
 12 # 7105 Destinee Wilfred   09 Baton Rouge, LA        1:13.21   9 
 13 #10198 Dani-Rose Grimes   09 Round Rock, TX         1:13.37   2 
 14 # 6481 Tamia Clark        09 Glenside, PA           1:13.38  10 
 15 # 4049 Megan Thomas       09 Rosenberg, TX          1:13.42   8 
 16 # 3581 Sky Arnold-Brown   09 Goulds, FL             1:13.57   7 
 17 # 6504 Paige Sheppard     09 Plaindfield, NJ        1:13.68   5 
 18 # 4668 Orryn Wright       09 Louisville, KY         1:13.82  10 
 19 # 9938 Indya McKnight     09 Hollywood, FL          1:14.01   4 
 20 #  302 Malikah Mais       09 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:14.06   3 
 21 #  415 Natori Williams    09 Blue Bell, PA          1:14.42   1 
 22 # 6449 Maya Bolden        09 Pemberton, NJ          1:14.60  11 
 23 # 6771 Lezharia Bolen     09 Paducah, KY            1:14.67  12 
 24 #10020 Victoria O'Neal    09 Plano, TX              1:14.77  12 
 25 # 1326 Rae'Na Muhammad    09 Jefferson City, MO     1:15.07   7 
 26 #10177 Janiah Johnson     09 Fort Worth, TX         1:15.12   2 
 27 # 6760 Anyla Robinson     09 Lincoln Park, MI       1:15.19   7 
 28 # 2223 E'Maryi Cosby      09 Xenia, OH              1:15.48  11 
 29 # 5725 Clarissa Grace-Ma  09 Detroit, MI            1:15.51   5 
 30 # 1554 Bella-Marie Black  10 Charlotte, Nc          1:15.65   9 
 31 # 5092 Jurnee Robinson    09 Dallas, TX             1:15.82   8 
 32 # 4335 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA       1:15.85   2 
 33 # 6780 Makiyah Simms      09 Randallstown, MD       1:16.12   7 
 34 # 5741 Leah Thomas        09 Detroit, MI            1:16.18   3  1:16.171
 35 # 5043 Taylor Morrell     09 Leesburg, VA           1:16.18   7  1:16.180
 36 # 1614 Monea Earnest      09 Chester, PA            1:16.21   7 
 37 # 1516 Elisha Lewis       09 San Diego, CA          1:16.30  12 
 38 # 8865 Dream Dickerson    09 Saint Louis, MO        1:16.31  11 
 39 # 9735 Ta'Nylah Pope      09 Chesapeake, VA         1:16.46  10 
 40 #  952 Clidraya Hammonds  09 Tallahassee, FL        1:16.67   4 
 41 # 2819 Imani Gross        09 Capitol Heights, MD    1:16.92   3 
 42 # 1512 Daylani Daniels    10 Spring Valley, CA      1:17.00   1 
 43 # 1538 Kiyomi Cotson      10 Waldorf, MD            1:17.02  10 
 44 # 6583 Ja'Nella Barber    09 Pontiac, MI            1:17.28   2 
 45 # 2772 Makayla Phillips   09 Compton, CA            1:17.32  12 
 46 # 5880 Hailee Mccarl      09 Des Moines, IA         1:17.51   5 
 47 # 6630 Kyah Smith         09 Gainesville, VA        1:17.58   6 
 48 # 1795 Brielle Bell       10 Rocky River, OH        1:17.94   1 
 49 # 5238 Carrie Cresser     09 Houston, TX            1:17.95   8 
 50 #  220 Jurnee Atkinson    10 Munroe Falls, OH       1:18.15  12 
 51 # 8289 Jordyn Burr        09 Detroit, MI            1:18.19   9 
 52 # 5691 Deirdre Bello      09 Lake Elsinore, CA      1:18.31   8 
 53 # 8640 Marihanna Floyd    09 Texarkana, TX          1:18.39   1 
 54 # 5144 Kaidyn Brown       10 Beachwood, OH          1:18.42  12 
 55 # 1220 Aria Alexander     09 Raleigh, NC            1:18.43   4 
 56 # 6627 Mia Binkowski      09 Haymarket, VA          1:18.66   9 
 57 # 5973 Makayla Knox       09 Fort Worth, TX         1:18.83  11 
 58 # 2506 Breon Williams     09 Baton Rouge, LA        1:19.00   9 
 59 # 7575 Lenee Barbary      09 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:19.01   8 
 60 # 5374 Amelia Defreitas   09 Springfield Gardens    1:20.21  12 
 61 # 8572 Amire Stevens      09 Youngstown, OH         1:20.41   2 
 62 # 7231 Brooklyn Singh     09 Converse, TX           1:21.08   9 
 63 # 2020 Julia Colvin       09 Omaha, NE              1:21.49   6 
 64 # 9984 Sanaya Johnson     09 Louisville, KY         1:21.54   2 
 65 # 7424 Paeyton Rutherfor  10 Saint Louis, MO        1:23.58   4 
 66 #  590 Lalia Ukawuba      09 Naperville, IL         1:23.75   1 
 67 # 1640 Jordan Cross       09 Little Rock, AR        1:23.84  10 
 68 # 8313 Hope Pollard       09 Detroit, MI            1:25.26   8 
 69 # 8417 Jacqueline Hamilt  09 Raleigh, NC            1:25.57   8 
 70 # 4588 Lecia Martin       10 Kansas City, MO        1:25.59   5 
 71 # 3278 Natalie Mcintosh   09 Oakton, VA             1:26.46  11 
 72 # 8839 Francine Carr      09 Encinitas, CA          1:30.85   7 
 73 # 8652 Makenzie Strickla  09 Texarkana, TX          1:32.19   9 
 74 #  595 Corinne Williams   10 Naperville, IL         1:32.95   6 
 75 #  512 Kennedi Mills      10 Indianapolis, IN       1:36.15   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1671 Jordan Johnson     09 Pahokee, FL            1:06.86  
  2 # 8065 Chizaram Stephens  09 Richmond, TX           1:07.68  
  3 # 2966 Sarah Marshall     09 Snellville, GA         1:07.73  
  4 # 6932 Dasia Reed         09 Lakeland, FL           1:10.64  
  5 # 9057 Madison Poythress  09 Atlanta, GA            1:11.31  
  6 # 5013 Jayla Hughes       09 Cincinnati, OH         1:12.06  
  7 # 4661 Jada Harper        10 Louisville, KY         1:12.59  
  8 # 7409 Ryan Mayberry      09 St Louis, MO           1:15.09  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 2:32.00  8/3/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 6504 Paige Sheppard     09 Plaindfield, NJ        2:43.15   6 
  2 # 9121 Mirielle Trumpowe  09 Mansfield, OH          2:43.84   6 
  3 # 6481 Tamia Clark        09 Glenside, PA           2:49.36   5 
  4 # 7105 Destinee Wilfred   09 Baton Rouge, LA        2:49.44   6 
  5 # 5092 Jurnee Robinson    09 Dallas, TX             2:49.58   6 
  6 # 6780 Makiyah Simms      09 Randallstown, MD       2:52.27   5 
  7 # 7988 Micahlena Cotton   10 Smyrna, DE             2:52.47   6 
  8 # 7951 Leona Roddy        09 Leander, TX            2:53.35   4 
  9 # 5725 Clarissa Grace-Ma  09 Detroit, MI            2:53.57   5 
 10 # 4335 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.31   5 
 11 #10177 Janiah Johnson     09 Fort Worth, TX         2:54.48   6 
 12 # 1614 Monea Earnest      09 Chester, PA            2:54.59   6 
 13 # 6243 Anaiah Berry       10 Saint Petersburg, F    2:55.25   6 
 14 # 1673 Jamaria Richardso  09 Pahokee, FL            2:56.70   6 
 15 #  220 Jurnee Atkinson    10 Munroe Falls, OH       2:56.89   4 
 16 # 5741 Leah Thomas        09 Detroit, MI            2:57.01   5 
 17 # 5880 Hailee Mccarl      09 Des Moines, IA         2:57.81   6 
 18 #  952 Clidraya Hammonds  09 Tallahassee, FL        2:57.85   6 
 19 # 5442 Halle Gelin        09 Miami Gardens, FL      2:58.53   5 
 20 # 7675 Samantha Tovar     09 Dallas, TX             2:58.76   5 
 21 # 9660 Aisha Wajid        10 Bronx, NY              2:59.32   4 
 22 # 3873 Malia Coles        09 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.68   4 
 23 # 4045 Emerson Harrold    09 Rosenberg, TX          3:00.66   5 
 24 # 2772 Makayla Phillips   09 Compton, CA            3:00.81   5 
 25 # 1622 Ta'Miyah Taylor-N  09 Chester, PA            3:00.91   4 
 26 # 4008 Karniesha Smith    09 Rosharon, TX           3:00.98   4 
 27 # 4890 Aven Thomas        10 Lexington, KY          3:01.30   4 
 28 # 5867 Leandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO        3:01.56   3 
 29 # 8004 Aubryee Hobbs      09 Louisville, KY         3:02.23   5 
 30 # 1514 Martha Gomez       09 El Cajon, CA           3:02.50   6 
 31 # 9600 Efuru Hawa Kilolo  09 Glenwood, IL           3:03.56   3 
 32 # 4042 Disney Dominique   09 Houston, TX            3:03.60   4 
 33 # 5691 Deirdre Bello      09 Lake Elsinore, CA      3:04.63   5 
 34 # 2020 Julia Colvin       09 Omaha, NE              3:06.20   5 
 35 # 5374 Amelia Defreitas   09 Springfield Gardens    3:06.82   3 
 36 # 7166 Lyric Turner       09 Mableton, GA           3:06.89   5 
 37 # 4985 Delilah Gaines-Ro  10 Lima, OH               3:07.36   4 
 38 # 9597 Cate Crowley       09 Chicago, IL            3:07.39   3 
 39 # 1836 Kendyll Dent       09 Columbus, OH           3:07.82   2 
 40 # 4509 Willow Borowski    09 Edgewood, MD           3:08.87   3 
 41 # 8530 Jaclyn Junig       10 Kenosha, WI            3:08.89   3 
 42 # 2929 Destiny Fruge      09 Harker Heights, TX     3:09.00   5 
 43 # 3138 London Booker      09 Lorton, VA             3:09.45   4 
 44 #  689 Lauren Bell        09 Baltimore, MD          3:09.46   4 
 45 # 5869 Teandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO        3:10.86   1 
 46 # 7645 Zeriyah Taylor     09 Miami, FL              3:11.30   3 
 47 # 3177 Peyton Williams    09 Fort Lauderdale, FL    3:12.06   3 
 48 # 8675 Gabrielle Campbel  10 St Louis, MO           3:12.10   2 
 49 # 9698 Merselle Brown     09 Chesapeake, VA         3:12.18   2 
 50 # 4333 Shiyah Travis      09 Philadelphia, PA       3:12.24   4 
 51 # 4945 Lexi Hansley       09 Lewisville, NC         3:12.59   3 
 52 #10289 Storm Young        09 Humble, TX             3:13.10   4 
 53 # 5866 Deandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO        3:13.15   4 
 54 #  107 Jaden Bruner       09 West Chester, OH       3:13.30   3 
 55 # 7671 Rayne Leslie       09 Wesley Chapel, FL      3:14.17   2 
 56 # 1130 Cierra Smith       09 Memphis, TN            3:16.43   1 
 57 # 1390 Coryn Johnson-Mcg  09 Cedar Hill, TX         3:19.52   2 
 58 # 1610 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA            3:20.14   3 
 59 # 8421 Sydney Hyman       09 Knightdale, NC         3:21.85   2 
 60 # 6158 Carrington Ford    10 Hemet, CA              3:24.22   2 
 61 # 6098 Breslyn Colter     09 Boiling Springs, SC    3:24.98   2 
 62 # 5514 Londyn Franklin    10 Southfield, MI         3:25.05   1 
 63 # 8984 Olivia Lane        10 Battle Creek, MI       3:25.22   1 
 64 # 9669 Isis Guardiola     10 Portsmouth, VA         3:27.29   2 
 65 # 1152 Xoe Burlew         09 Latonia, KY            3:27.34   2 
 66 #10170 Shamariyah Dunn    09 Chicago, IL            3:27.76   2 
 67 # 7287 Maddison Martin    09 Spartanburg, SC        3:28.79   1 
 68 # 4429 Jasmine Cochran    10 Jacksonville, FL       3:28.91   2 
 69 # 7366 Kailen Thompson    09 Jacksonville, FL       3:30.98   2 
 70 # 2171 Rhyan Barthe'      09 Flower Mound, TX       3:31.42   3 
 71 # 5513 Leah Franklin      11 Southfield, MI         3:35.22   1 
 72 # 1915 Allison May        09 Georgetown, KY         3:37.98   1 
 73 #  858 Jayla Thomas       09 Radcliff, KY           3:44.17   1 
 74 # 9137 Alannah Wessel     10 Romeo, MI              3:50.74   1 
 75 # 2447 Kamila Espinosa    11 Dallas, TX             4:55.06   1 
 -- # 1299 Kairyn Johnson     09 Lansing, MI                 DQ   3  broke early
 -- # 3581 Sky Arnold-Brown   09 Goulds, FL                  DQ   6  broke early
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 5:18.44  8/4/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9121 Mirielle Trumpowe  09 Mansfield, OH          5:26.08   2 
  2 # 3581 Sky Arnold-Brown   09 Goulds, FL             5:42.07   2 
  3 # 4335 Neenah Trusty      09 Philadelphia, PA       5:48.18   2 
  4 # 5092 Jurnee Robinson    09 Dallas, TX             5:50.28   2 
  5 # 7951 Leona Roddy        09 Leander, TX            5:54.21   2 
  6 # 1614 Monea Earnest      09 Chester, PA            5:56.56   2 
  7 # 1673 Jamaria Richardso  09 Pahokee, FL            5:59.87   2 
  8 # 1514 Martha Gomez       09 El Cajon, CA           6:00.66   2 
  9 # 5866 Deandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO        6:01.23   2 
 10 #  952 Clidraya Hammonds  09 Tallahassee, FL        6:01.54   2 
 11 # 4045 Emerson Harrold    09 Rosenberg, TX          6:02.68   2 
 12 # 9660 Aisha Wajid        10 Bronx, NY              6:02.73   2 
 13 # 4890 Aven Thomas        10 Lexington, KY          6:03.65   2 
 14 # 5442 Halle Gelin        09 Miami Gardens, FL      6:03.68   2 
 15 # 8004 Aubryee Hobbs      09 Louisville, KY         6:03.76   2 
 16 # 4042 Disney Dominique   09 Houston, TX            6:06.24   1 
 17 # 4008 Karniesha Smith    09 Rosharon, TX           6:07.14   2 
 18 #10050 Yasmin Willie      09 Riverside, NJ          6:07.58   2 
 19 # 4985 Delilah Gaines-Ro  10 Lima, OH               6:08.65   2 
 20 #  847 Brianna Washingto  10 League City, TX        6:14.05   1 
 21 # 5867 Leandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO        6:14.41   2 
 22 # 2020 Julia Colvin       09 Omaha, NE              6:14.46   2 
 23 # 8530 Jaclyn Junig       10 Kenosha, WI            6:16.52   2 
 24 # 6243 Anaiah Berry       10 Saint Petersburg, F    6:17.40   2 
 25 # 8833 Emma Buchanan      09 Valencia, CA           6:18.54   2 
 26 # 4509 Willow Borowski    09 Edgewood, MD           6:19.88   1 
 27 #  689 Lauren Bell        09 Baltimore, MD          6:21.95   2 
 28 # 4945 Lexi Hansley       09 Lewisville, NC         6:22.00   1 
 29 # 5869 Teandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO        6:22.26   2 
 30 # 4333 Shiyah Travis      09 Philadelphia, PA       6:22.67   2 
 31 # 9141 Elizabeth Westrip  09 Woodstock, GA          6:25.97   2 
 32 # 3177 Peyton Williams    09 Fort Lauderdale, FL    6:25.99   1 
 33 # 9597 Cate Crowley       09 Chicago, IL            6:27.65   2 
 34 #  107 Jaden Bruner       09 West Chester, OH       6:29.58   1 
 35 # 8805 Emily Baker        09 Gloucester, VA         6:34.23   1 
 36 # 3715 Alycia Morrison    09 Greer, SC              6:35.66   1 
 37 # 2171 Rhyan Barthe'      09 Flower Mound, TX       6:39.08   1 
 38 # 5514 Londyn Franklin    10 Southfield, MI         6:40.07   1 
 39 # 1610 Marli Ashford      10 Chester, PA            6:41.77   1 
 40 # 4429 Jasmine Cochran    10 Jacksonville, FL       6:42.36   1 
 41 #10038 Shyrah Morton-Owe  09 Willingboro, NJ        6:44.67   1 
 42 # 6098 Breslyn Colter     09 Boiling Springs, SC    6:46.40   1 
 43 # 7671 Rayne Leslie       09 Wesley Chapel, FL      6:46.47   1 
 44 # 8993 Khloe Lehnst       09 East Lansing, MI       6:53.74   1 
 45 # 1288 Everly Pycraft     09 Crown Point, IN        6:56.25   1 
 46 # 8839 Francine Carr      09 Encinitas, CA          7:11.69   1 
 47 # 7287 Maddison Martin    09 Spartanburg, SC        7:19.85   1 
 48 #  858 Jayla Thomas       09 Radcliff, KY           7:23.24   1 
 49 # 1915 Allison May        09 Georgetown, KY         7:27.38   1 
 50 # 1251 Chloe Hayden       09 Ellicott City, MD      7:29.17   1 
 51 # 7606 Kalea Edwards      10 Summerville, NA        7:31.02   1 
 52 # 6715 Raven Rouse        10 Woodbridge, VA         7:51.13   1 
 53 # 7134 Margret Rankin     09 Fort George G Meade    8:33.27   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                 1:02.36q  6  1:02.351
     1) #5146 Damya Ford 09             2) #5143 Elise Beckles-Lykes 09   
     3) #5144 Kaidyn Brown 10           4) #5149 Lenaria Mcmichael 09     
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          1:02.36q  1  1:02.357
     1) #5725 Clarissa Grace-Mabry 09   2) #5720 Kynzee Cowles 09         
     3) #5741 Leah Thomas 09            4) #5724 Payton Gee 10            
  3 City of Pahokee  'A'                                1:02.78q  5 
     1) #1670 Al Niah Heart 09          2) #1669 Ayanna Bryant 09         
     3) #1673 Jamaria Richardson 09     4) #1671 Jordan Johnson 09        
  4 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 1:03.18q  6 
     1) #697 Alana Gray 09              2) #714 Kiri Mitchell 09          
     3) #692 Paige Cooper 09            4) #699 Phoenix Griffith 09       
  5 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     1:03.22q  4 
     1) #7427 Havyn Smith 10            2) #7430 Logynn Spain 11          
     3) #7424 Paeyton Rutherford 10     4) #7409 Ryan Mayberry 09         
  6 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                         1:03.43q  2 
     1) #6509 Neveah Crenshaw 09        2) #6507 Poetry Brown 09          
     3) #6514 Sarya Williams 09         4) #6510 Sinijay Maxey 09         
  7 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     1:03.64q  3 
     1) #2820 Amani Hodge 09            2) #2819 Imani Gross 09           
     3) #2816 Laila Bonds 09            4) #2824 Solai Russell 09         
  8 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    1:03.94q  3 
     1) #1401 Aja Smith 09              2) #1390 Coryn Johnson-Mcgee 09   
     3) #1389 Kennedy Jackson-Myles 10  4) #1396 Raegan Prater 09         
     5) #1400 Raegan Scott 09           6)                                
  9 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:04.14   4 
     1) #2391 Brendalyn Murphy 09       2) #2386 Laila Clewis 09          
     3) #2385 Nevaeh Brown 09           4) #2389 Tianna Hughes 09         
 10 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       1:04.17   6 
     1) #8065 Chizaram Stephens 09      2) #8046 Chloe Mccoy 09           
     3) #8048 Journee Miller 09         4) #8077 Khayla Yanney 09         
     5) #8030 London Brown 09           6) #8049 Londyn Miller 11         
 11 Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                             1:04.23   4 
     1) #3256 Asanii Walker 09          2) #3244 Carmen Caldwell 09       
     3) #3259 Erica Wyatt 09            4) #3242 Serrenitey Antwine 09    
 12 New Era Track Club  'A'                             1:04.74   5 
     1) #5965 Harmoni Arceneaux 10      2) #5981 Karryne Smith 09         
     3) #5973 Makayla Knox 09           4) #5968 Triniti Arceneaux 09     
 13 Team Blaze  'A'                                     1:04.75   5 
     1) #7748 Ivy White 09              2) #7746 Karson Smith 09          
     3) #7736 Lauren Eure 10            4) #7738 Peyton Hightower 09      
 14 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:05.29   1 
     1) #9704 Blakley Church 10         2) #9720 Malia Hollomand 09       
     3) #9698 Merselle Brown 09         4) #9735 Ta'Nylah Pope 09         
     5) #9709 Triniti Desince 09        6)                                
 15 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        1:05.83   1 
     1) #2165 Kendra Miller 09          2) #2166 Ky'Lah Secrease 10       
     3) #2162 Ramaya Johnson 09         4) #2161 Zaniya Douglas 09        
     5) #10320 Shamyria Rodgers 09      6)                                
 16 H-Town Track Club  'A'                              1:06.43   6 
     1) #4042 Disney Dominique 09       2) #4045 Emerson Harrold 09       
     3) #4040 Makaylah Barber 10        4) #4049 Megan Thomas 09          
 17 Twin City Track Club  'A'                           1:06.89   2 
     1) #8652 Makenzie Strickland 09    2) #8641 Nydreyia Kelley 09       
     3) #8656 Savannah Williams 09      4) #8639 Shaniya Dawson 09        
 18 Dallas Elite Track Club, Inc.  'A'                  1:07.07   5 
     1) #2181 Ay'Riel Mcghee 09         2) #2172 Cidney Brooks 09         
     3) #2173 Daryell Brown 09          4) #2170 Nyla Banks 09            
     5) #2171 Rhyan Barthe' 09          6) #2185 Saige Smith 09           
 19 High Level Track Club  'A'                          1:07.11   3 
     1) #3874 Ashiya Gary 09            2) #3873 Malia Coles 09           
     3) #3872 Shawna Brown 10           4) #3878 Udechi Nzeh 09           
 20 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                 1:08.45   2 
     1) #4954 Alicia Wilson 10          2) #4948 Gigi Lee 09              
     3) #4936 Janel Carter 10           4) #4945 Lexi Hansley 09          
     5) #4952 Trinity West 10           6)                                
 21 Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                    1:09.41   5 
     1) #1149 Aubrielle Banks 09        2) #1159 Raine Moore 10           
     3) #1154 Richelle Dews 09          4) #1152 Xoe Burlew 09            
     5) #1162 Zaire Twitty 11           6)                                
 22 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          1:09.51   6 
     1) #2071 Addison Murphy 09         2) #2056 Addyson Holt 10          
     3) #2049 Asya Gilbeaux 09          4) #2046 Chrishelle Campbell 10   
 23 Twin City Track Club  'B'                           1:09.92   4 
     1) #8653 Antonia Timmins 09        2) #8636 Ca'Miayah Brown 09       
     3) #8640 Marihanna Floyd 09        4) #8637 Tiana Brown 11           
 24 Bronx Tigers International Tra  'A'                 1:09.95   1 
     1) #1172 Autumn Bates-Bucknor 10   2) #1177 Jade Reed 09             
     3) #1176 Majesti Plummer 09        4) #1174 Taylor Henderson 10      
 25 Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                       1:10.01   3 
     1) #7953 Ericka Taylor 09          2) #7947 Jurnee Mitchell 09       
     3) #7944 Kianna McMillian 09       4) #7951 Leona Roddy 09           
 26 New Life Gliders  'A'                               1:10.45   1  1:10.441
     1) #6007 Jaida Sanders 09          2) #6009 Moriah Tucker 09         
     3) #6002 Reign Johnson 09          4) #6001 Tammia Baston 09         
 27 Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                           1:10.45   6  1:10.443
     1) #631 Amor Alexander 10          2) #634 Brea Green 10             
     3) #635 Joan Ifah 10               4) #638 Treasure Wilkins 09       
 28 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        1:10.99   6 
     1) #10198 Dani-Rose Grimes 09      2) #10220 Sa'Mia Smith 10         
     3) #10216 Zaila Rowland 09         4) #10213 Zoe Polk 10             
 29 All About Speed Track Club  'A'                     1:11.47   5 
     1) #257 Blake Ruffin 11            2) #252 Maliyah Peterson 10       
     3) #253 Meilani Peterson 10        4) #243 Zhania Austin 09          
 30 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                 1:12.23   2 
     1) #1537 Kayman Burwell 09         2) #1535 Kennedy Austin 10        
     3) #1538 Kiyomi Cotson 10          4) #1540 Sky Simmons 09           
 31 Powerstroke  'A'                                    1:12.68   6 
     1) #6586 Alecia Perkins 09         2) #6583 Ja'Nella Barber 09       
     3) #6585 Sasha Mcclellan 09        4) #6589 Taeya Wallace 12         
 32 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 1:12.74   4 
     1) #2116 Kelcia Howard-Perez 10    2) #2125 Kendall Mccall 09        
     3) #2117 Kourtney Howard-Perez 10  4) #2127 Layla Pearson 09         
 33 Track Life University (Detroit  'A'                 1:15.63   2 
     1) #8294 Alaysiah Foster 09        2) #8313 Hope Pollard 09          
     3) #8299 Kahlia Hart 10            4) #8305 Kelsey Johnson 09        
     5) #8306 Kennedy Johnson 09        6)                                
 34 Fort Worth Outlaws  'B'                             1:18.97   4 
     1) #3245 Darae Dorsey 10           2) #3247 Denym Harris 09          
     3) #3251 Meckenzie Releford 10     4) #3257 Zoe Williams 11          
 35 V02max Track Club  'A'                              1:22.51   3 
     1) #9660 Aisha Wajid 10            2) #9653 Kelsey Philibert 09      
     3) #9647 Natalia Girardi 10        4) #9656 Patricia Thomas 10       
 -- Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                              DQ   1  3rd ex after zone
     1) #8686 Addison Holmes 10         2) #8703 Diamond Norwood 09       
     3) #8709 Sasha Redding 09          4) #8696 Zaryiah Martin 10        
 -- Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                        DQ   2  3rd ex after zone
     1) #5518 Baileigh Hughes 09        2) #5519 Deaja Johnson 10         
     3) #5524 Kortney Moore 10          4) #5527 Layla Sharif 09          
     5) #5507 Madison Days 10           6)                                
 -- Greater Norristown Pal Track C  'A'                      DQ   5  1st ex before zone
     1) #3683 Amirah James 10           2) #3690 Aniya Smith 09           
     3) #3688 Dalliz Scott 09           4) #3681 Justice Durham 09        
     5) #3687 Nyla Rose 11              6)                                
 -- Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  3rd ex after zone
     1) #7583 Farrah Mcqueen 09         2) #7576 Jayden Bratton 09        
     3) #7586 Kayla Spence 09           4) #7575 Lenee Barbary 09         
 -- Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                      DQ   4  interference 2nd ex
     1) #1811 Aamia Moore 09            2) #1795 Brielle Bell 10          
     3) #1808 Jada Mickens 09           4) #1802 K'Dyn Harris-Tate 09     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 City of Pahokee  'A'                                1:01.92  
     1) #1670 Al Niah Heart 09          2) #1669 Ayanna Bryant 09         
     3) #1673 Jamaria Richardson 09     4) #1671 Jordan Johnson 09        
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          1:01.94  
     1) #5725 Clarissa Grace-Mabry 09   2) #5720 Kynzee Cowles 09         
     3) #5741 Leah Thomas 09            4) #5724 Payton Gee 10            
  3 Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                 1:02.20  
     1) #5146 Damya Ford 09             2) #5143 Elise Beckles-Lykes 09   
     3) #5144 Kaidyn Brown 10           4) #5149 Lenaria Mcmichael 09     
  4 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                         1:02.32  
     1) #6509 Neveah Crenshaw 09        2) #6507 Poetry Brown 09          
     3) #6514 Sarya Williams 09         4) #6510 Sinijay Maxey 09         
  5 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 1:02.86  
     1) #697 Alana Gray 09              2) #714 Kiri Mitchell 09          
     3) #692 Paige Cooper 09            4) #699 Phoenix Griffith 09       
  6 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     1:03.44  
     1) #2820 Amani Hodge 09            2) #2819 Imani Gross 09           
     3) #2816 Laila Bonds 09            4) #2824 Solai Russell 09         
  7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    1:04.21  
     1) #1401 Aja Smith 09              2) #1390 Coryn Johnson-Mcgee 09   
     3) #1389 Kennedy Jackson-Myles 10  4) #1396 Raegan Prater 09         
     5) #1400 Raegan Scott 09           6)                                
  8 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     1:04.93  
     1) #7427 Havyn Smith 10            2) #7430 Logynn Spain 11          
     3) #7424 Paeyton Rutherford 10     4) #7409 Ryan Mayberry 09         
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 9679 Brianna Burrell    09 White Plains, NY         4.16m   0.4  13-07.75 
  2 # 8968 Niya Joyce         09 Atlanta, GA              3.94m   0.8  12-11.25 
  3 # 7343 Zion Bullard       09 Augusta, GA              3.78m   1.3  12-05.00 
  4 # 2386 Laila Clewis       09 Red Oak, TX              3.73m   1.4  12-03.00 
  5 # 3476 Morgan Bullard     09 Woodbury, NJ             3.59m  -1.3  11-09.50 
  6 # 5810 Amirah Crabbe      09 Philadelphia, PA         3.54m   1.4  11-07.50 
  7 # 2063 Aida Joseph        09 Washington, NA           3.53m   0.6  11-07.00 
  8 # 1326 Rae'Na Muhammad    09 Jefferson City, MO      J3.53m   0.6  11-07.00 
  9 # 3091 Aubreii Callaway   09 Tampa, FL                3.41m   1.3  11-02.25 
 10 # 9677 Shyenne Blake      09 Bronx, NY                3.35m   1.2  11-00.00 
 11 # 6720 Jordan Thomas      09 Triangle, VA             3.34m   0.3  10-11.50 
 12 # 9057 Madison Poythress  09 Atlanta, GA              3.32m   0.8  10-10.75 
 13 # 6477 Sidni Greaves      10 Riverview, FL            3.29m   1.1  10-09.50 
 14 # 2967 Brooklyn Surles    09 Buford, GA               3.28m   0.1  10-09.25 
 15 # 3015 London-Antonette   09 Hanover Park, IL         3.26m   1.7  10-08.50 
 16 # 1154 Richelle Dews      09 Cincinnati, OH           3.24m   0.9  10-07.75 
 17 # 5899 Makenzie Banks     10 Akron, OH                3.21m   1.9  10-06.50 
 18 # 5691 Deirdre Bello      09 Lake Elsinore, CA        3.16m   0.8  10-04.50 
 19 # 9142 Karly Wheatley     09 Memphis, TN              3.09m   1.2  10-01.75 
 20 # 7304 Klaire McKinney    09 Victoria, TX             3.06m  -1.9  10-00.50 
 20 # 8417 Jacqueline Hamilt  09 Raleigh, NC              3.06m   0.7  10-00.50 
 22 # 5901 Dareyae Cooper     10 Akron, OH                3.02m   0.8   9-11.00 
 23 # 1429 Kayden Dennis      10 Bartow, FL               2.99m  -0.6   9-09.75 
 24 # 2737 Saniya Carter      09 Capitol Heights, MD      2.97m   1.5   9-09.00 
 25 # 6968 Amira Maynard      09 Murfreesboro, TN         2.96m   0.1   9-08.50 
 26 # 8696 Zaryiah Martin     10 Saint Louis, MO          2.90m   1.8   9-06.25 
 27 # 7583 Farrah Mcqueen     09 Strong Arm Elite, F      2.88m   1.4   9-05.50 
 28 # 6630 Kyah Smith         09 Gainesville, VA          2.87m   0.2   9-05.00 
 29 #  345 Olivia Rollins     09 Ann Arbor, MI            2.86m   1.7   9-04.75 
 30 # 9667 Simone Ellis       09 Portsmouth, VA           2.84m   0.3   9-04.00 
 30 # 1464 Jada Hood          09 Harker Heights, TX       2.84m  -0.4   9-04.00 
 32 # 4885 Urijah Allen       09 Lexington, KY            2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
 33 # 7427 Havyn Smith        10 Saint Louis, MO          2.82m   0.7   9-03.00 
 33 # 8592 Violett Porchia    09 East Lansing, MI         2.82m  -0.2   9-03.00 
 35 # 6831 Dayna Evans        09 Fort Hood, TX            2.81m   1.2   9-02.75 
 35 # 4936 Janel Carter       10 Winston Salem, NC        2.81m   0.9   9-02.75 
 37 # 6585 Sasha Mcclellan    09 Auburn Hills, MI         2.78m   1.0   9-01.50 
 38 # 8686 Addison Holmes     10 Florissant, MO           2.77m  -0.6   9-01.25 
 39 # 5374 Amelia Defreitas   09 Springfield Gardens      2.72m   1.6   8-11.25 
 40 # 1903 Milan Moriniere    09 Norristown, PA           2.66m  -0.2   8-08.75 
 41 #  113 Sanaa Stoker       09 West Chester, OH         2.65m   0.9   8-08.50 
 42 # 1595 Taylor Jones       09 Charlotte, NC            2.64m   2.4   8-08.00 
 43 # 4892 Abbigail Williams  09 Nicholasville, KY        2.62m  +0.0   8-07.25 
 44 # 4952 Trinity West       10 Winston Salem, NC        2.58m  -1.0   8-05.75 
 45 # 3512 Kindle Archer      09 Waldorf, MD              2.55m   0.5   8-04.50 
 46 # 1669 Ayanna Bryant      09 Pahokee, FL              2.54m   1.2   8-04.00 
 47 # 1130 Cierra Smith       09 Memphis, TN              2.50m   0.7   8-02.50 
 48 # 1327 Stella Phillips    09 Russellville, MO         2.40m   0.1   7-10.50 
 49 #  803 Bryanna Jolly      09 Bay City, TX             2.35m   0.7   7-08.50 
 50 #  107 Jaden Bruner       09 West Chester, OH         2.23m   1.1   7-03.75 
 51 # 3480 Aliyah Joseph      09 Sicklerville, NJ         2.20m  -1.0   7-02.75 
 52 # 7502 Mya Eshenbaugh     09 Leetsdale, PA            2.17m   0.3   7-01.50 
 53 # 1299 Kairyn Johnson     09 Lansing, MI              2.13m  -0.1   7-00.00 
 54 # 3840 Aaliyah Allen      11 Grand Prairie, TX        2.10m   0.6   6-10.75 
 55 # 5598 Zanyiah Liddell    09 Milwaukee, WI            2.06m   0.5   6-09.25 
 56 #  989 Jordyn Smith       12 Stockton, CA             2.02m   0.6   6-07.50 
 57 # 5978 Mya Sales          09 Fort Worth, TX           1.88m   0.1   6-02.00 
 57 # 7016 Dana Gonzales      09 Milan, MI                1.88m   1.5   6-02.00 
 59 # 8292 Madeena El-Mubara  10 Detroit, MI              0.99m  -0.1   3-03.00 
 -- # 8709 Sasha Redding      09 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL                 
 -- # 2506 Breon Williams     09 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                 
 -- #  467 Madison Andrews    09 Jonesboro, AR             FOUL                 
 -- # 4151 Jocelyn Martina    09 Aurora, IL                FOUL                 
 -- # 6009 Moriah Tucker      09 Grandview, MO             FOUL                 
 -- # 8872 Savannah Duckett   09 Grand Prairie, TX         FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 27-06.50  7/28/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8557 Laila Jones        10 Clemmons, NC             7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 # 5527 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI           6.82m   22-04.50 
  3 # 5978 Mya Sales          09 Fort Worth, TX           6.42m   21-00.75 
  4 # 9662 Alayah Dickerson   10 Gainesville, FL          5.93m   19-05.50 
  5 # 2049 Asya Gilbeaux      09 Washington, DC           5.72m   18-09.25 
  6 #  922 Laila Carruthers   09 New Milford, NJ          5.62m   18-05.25 
  7 #  268 Alexa Haynes       09 Collierville, TN         5.58m   18-03.75 
  8 # 1903 Milan Moriniere    09 Norristown, PA           5.45m   17-10.75 
  9 # 3684 Avae James         09 Norristown, PA           5.42m   17-09.50 
 10 #  987 Sereana Raura      10 Stockton, CA             5.27m   17-03.50 
 11 # 9877 Pheonix Hafford    09 Akron, OH                5.09m   16-08.50 
 12 #  803 Bryanna Jolly      09 Bay City, TX             5.08m   16-08.00 
 13 # 9880 Kenadie Keith      09 Akron, OH                4.99m   16-04.50 
 14 # 8220 Ricarri Dowd       09 Topeka, KS               4.95m   16-03.00 
 15 # 3015 London-Antonette   09 Hanover Park, IL         4.93m   16-02.25 
 16 # 8703 Diamond Norwood    09 Florissant, MO           4.65m   15-03.25 
 17 # 7115 Saniya Williams    10 Columbia, SC             4.58m   15-00.50 
 18 # 5811 Kezia Flamer       09 Philadelphia, PA         4.55m   14-11.25 
 19 # 1069 Azaria Huguely     10 Mansfield, OH            4.52m   14-10.00 
 20 # 8417 Jacqueline Hamilt  09 Raleigh, NC              4.51m   14-09.75 
 21 # 5867 Leandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO          4.42m   14-06.00 
 22 # 6322 Kennedy Cade       10 Sicklerville, NJ         4.38m   14-04.50 
 23 # 2818 Naima Elder        10 Waldorf, MD              4.37m   14-04.00 
 23 # 5902 Dereon Cooper      09 Akron, OH                4.37m   14-04.00 
 25 # 3783 Kea'Anna White     09 Gonzales, TX             4.25m   13-11.50 
 26 # 7165 Morgan Jackson     09 Detroit, MI              4.23m   13-10.50 
 27 # 8315 Laharee Robinson   10 Detroit, MI              4.00m   13-01.50 
 28 # 9038 Taegan Oldham      10 Lakin, KS                3.98m   13-00.75 
 29 # 5507 Madison Days       10 Southfield, MI           3.90m   12-09.50 
 30 # 6237 Kaylee Perkins     11 Saint Petersburg, F      3.89m   12-09.25 
 30 # 1622 Ta'Miyah Taylor-N  09 Chester, PA              3.89m   12-09.25 
 32 # 4572 Jazmeen Harlem     09 Philadelphia, PA         3.87m   12-08.50 
 33 # 4706 Charlotte Fowler   10 Knoxville, TN            3.77m   12-04.50 
 34 # 1846 Amiya Coffey       10 Lancaster, SC            3.76m   12-04.00 
 35 # 8212 Sade Faleye        11 Houston, TX              3.75m   12-03.75 
 36 # 4862 Jada Choice        09 Chester, VA              3.73m   12-03.00 
 36 # 5864 Davyrelle Murray   10 Saint Louis, MO          3.73m   12-03.00 
 38 # 2781 Sarahi Pickering   09 Bronx, NY                3.59m   11-09.50 
 39 # 8055 Trinity Perez      09 Pearland, TX             3.46m   11-04.25 
 40 # 1707 Jazmine Gillie     10 Columbia, SC             3.44m   11-03.50 
 41 # 4677 Lerrah Green       11 Mound Bayou, MS          3.39m   11-01.50 
 42 # 6085 Nya Kuhn           10 Canton, MI               3.28m   10-09.25 
 42 # 8237 Tina-Marie Quinn   09 Miramar, FL              3.28m   10-09.25 
 44 # 6004 Giuliana Lee       09 Grandview, MO            2.97m    9-09.00 
 45 # 6586 Alecia Perkins     09 Pontiac, MI              2.90m    9-06.25 
 46 # 4723 Bellatrix Willets  10 Knoxville, TN            2.61m    8-06.75 
 -- # 4589 Ja'Kyla Wright     10 Kansas City, KS             ND            
 -- # 8991 Karoline Lee       09 Cedar Park, TX              ND            
 -- # 3225 Kayleigh Deadner   09 Fort Worth, TX              ND            
 -- # 7502 Mya Eshenbaugh     09 Leetsdale, PA               ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 68-01  8/1/2014    Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 5978 Mya Sales          09 Fort Worth, TX          17.70m      58-01 
  2 #  987 Sereana Raura      10 Stockton, CA            16.85m      55-03 
  3 #10260 Amyaah Bracy       09 Montgomery, AL          16.62m      54-06 
  4 # 9667 Simone Ellis       09 Portsmouth, VA          15.90m      52-02 
  5 # 8686 Addison Holmes     10 Florissant, MO          15.11m      49-07 
  6 # 7502 Mya Eshenbaugh     09 Leetsdale, PA           15.01m      49-03 
  7 # 5527 Layla Sharif       09 Southfield, MI          14.90m      48-11 
  8 # 1903 Milan Moriniere    09 Norristown, PA          14.70m      48-03 
  9 # 9886 Zurielle Thomas    10 Cleveland, OH           13.91m      45-08 
 10 #  518 Gabrielle Edwards  09 Ellenwood, GA           13.58m      44-07 
 11 # 9662 Alayah Dickerson   10 Gainesville, FL         12.73m      41-09 
 12 # 2679 Sierra King        09 Lancaster, TX           12.72m      41-09 
 13 # 2071 Addison Murphy     09 Washington, NA          12.07m      39-07 
 14 # 8720 Malia Tipton       10 Saint Louis, MO         11.68m      38-04 
 15 # 3475 Nimaje Banks-Moji  10 Camden, NJ              11.53m      37-10 
 16 # 3323 Maliya Gomez       09 Bowie, MD               11.40m      37-05 
 17 # 3307 Jada Recasner      09 Murfreesboro, TN        11.12m      36-06 
 18 # 5866 Deandra Young      09 Saint Louis, MO         10.97m      36-00 
 19 # 1988 Kaia Wilhite       10 Jacksonville, AR        10.95m      35-11 
 20 # 6322 Kennedy Cade       10 Sicklerville, NJ        10.92m      35-10 
 21 # 6480 Denay Campbell     09 Philadelphia, PA        10.83m      35-06 
 22 # 8703 Diamond Norwood    09 Florissant, MO          10.68m      35-00 
 23 # 2019 Tanya Brown        10 Omaha, NE               10.56m      34-08 
 24 #  803 Bryanna Jolly      09 Bay City, TX            10.28m      33-09 
 25 # 3141 Linay Hanberg-Lac  09 Fort Belvoir, VA        10.22m      33-06 
 26 # 3966 Averley Bruce      10 Boerne, NA               9.68m      31-09 
 27 # 1899 Sana Jones         09 Philadelphia, PA         9.54m      31-03 
 28 # 6700 Morgan Evans       09 Woodbridge, VA           9.46m      31-00 
 29 # 6323 Aurora Gibbons     09 Sicklerville, NJ         9.40m      30-10 
 30 # 3005 Cali Bostick       10 Hoffman Estates, IL      9.26m      30-04 
 31 # 4572 Jazmeen Harlem     09 Philadelphia, PA         9.20m      30-02 
 32 # 1228 Jacquelyn Pointer  10 Durham, NC               9.15m      30-00 
 33 # 8033 Kailey Guidry      10 Rosharon, TX             8.94m      29-04 
 34 #   82 Jaclyn Jacobs      10 Shawnee Mission, KS      8.90m      29-02 
 35 #  689 Lauren Bell        09 Baltimore, MD            8.75m      28-08 
 36 # 3783 Kea'Anna White     09 Gonzales, TX             8.71m      28-07 
 37 # 6159 Chloe Ford         10 Hemet, CA                8.62m      28-03 
 38 # 6158 Carrington Ford    10 Hemet, CA                8.53m      28-00 
 39 # 8237 Tina-Marie Quinn   09 Miramar, FL              8.50m      27-11 
 40 # 8696 Zaryiah Martin     10 Saint Louis, MO          8.23m      27-00 
 41 # 9877 Pheonix Hafford    09 Akron, OH                8.13m      26-08 
 42 # 2680 Khloe Murphy       10 Desoto, TX               8.11m      26-07 
 43 # 4589 Ja'Kyla Wright     10 Kansas City, KS          8.01m      26-03 
 44 # 1069 Azaria Huguely     10 Mansfield, OH            7.66m      25-01 
 45 # 8315 Laharee Robinson   10 Detroit, MI              7.62m      25-00 
 46 # 8055 Trinity Perez      09 Pearland, TX             7.58m      24-10 
 47 # 6085 Nya Kuhn           10 Canton, MI               7.50m      24-07 
 48 # 6428 Alyssa Skaggs      09 Manvel, TX               7.49m      24-07 
 49 #  989 Jordyn Smith       12 Stockton, CA             7.41m      24-04 
 50 # 4862 Jada Choice        09 Chester, VA              7.37m      24-02 
 51 # 1707 Jazmine Gillie     10 Columbia, SC             6.55m      21-06 
 52 # 8830 Cai' Brisco        11 Kenner, LA               6.50m      21-04 
 53 # 1371 Mikaila Perkins    11 Durham, NC               6.01m      19-09 
 54 #  928 Paige Osborne      11 Tenafly, NJ              5.92m      19-05 
 55 # 3507 Jordynn Simpson    09 Cape Coral, FL           5.67m      18-07 
 56 # 5507 Madison Days       10 Southfield, MI           4.80m      15-09 
 57 # 6004 Giuliana Lee       09 Grandview, MO            4.27m      14-00 
 58 # 2781 Sarahi Pickering   09 Bronx, NY                3.74m      12-03 
 -- #  635 Joan Ifah          10 Austin, Tx                FOUL            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9145 Marvelous White    08 Belleville, IL           13.32Q  1.5 10 
  2 #  853 Noelle Allen       08 Fort Knox, KY            13.83Q  1.6 11 
  3 # 1803 Tamra Houston      08 Cleveland, OH            13.85Q  0.2  5 
  4 # 2401 Sandora Barney     08 Albany, GA               14.07Q  1.2  6 
  5 # 3113 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Antioch, CA              14.16Q  1.8  9 
  6 # 4530 Zamiah Reed        08 Desoto, TX               14.25Q -1.8  2  14.244
  7 # 8267 Laila Walls        08 Sugar Land, TX           14.29Q  1.3  8 
  8 # 8802 Londyn Atkinson    08 Knightdale, NC           14.35Q  2.5  7 
  9 # 9157 Justine Wilson     08 Lakewood, CA             14.38Q  1.8  3 
 10 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             14.61Q  1.0  4 
 11 # 6809 Hattie Anderson    08 Apple Valley, MN         14.74Q -1.3  1  14.739
 12 # 4247 Ahniyah Bennett    08 Connersville, IN         14.25q  0.2  5  14.250
 13 # 5987 Micah Tucker       08 Burleson, TX             14.36q  1.5 10 
 14 # 3006 Daisha Brunson     08 Elk Grove Village,       14.44q -1.8  2 
 15 # 2300 Arianna Montgomer  08 Kirkwood, DE             14.49q  1.8  3 
 16 # 5239 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX              14.56q  1.8  3 
 17 #10044 Kaila Speight      08 Willingboro, NJ          14.60q  1.6 11 
 18 # 5109 Angel White        08 Philadelphia, PA         14.64q  2.5  7  14.633
 19 # 9703 Audrina Chew       08 Portsmouth, VA           14.64q  1.5 10  14.635
 20 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                14.70q  1.3  8 
 21 # 8846 Mckenzie Clarke    08 Cleveland, OH            14.72q  1.2  6 
 22 # 9937 Alana Johnson      08 Hollywood, FL            14.74q  1.6 11  14.737
 23 # 4704 Jacyon Cox         08 Alcoa, TN                14.75q  1.6 11 
 24 # 9729 Alexis Myers       08 Portsmouth, VA           14.79q  1.0  4 
 25 # 9739 I'Yahni Rheubotto  08 Chesapeake, VA           14.81   1.0  4  14.803
 26 # 4255 Akailyn Hogg       08 Indianapolis, IN         14.81   0.2  5  14.807
 27 # 5531 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           14.82   1.8  9  14.811
 28 # 3928 Aniya Harris       08 High Point, NC           14.82  -1.3  1  14.820
 29 # 8923 Jayda Hammonds     08 Trussville, AL           14.83  -1.8  2 
 30 # 7356 Leah Williams      08 Destrehan, LA            14.85   1.8  9  14.841
 31 # 6188 Hailee Harper      08 Frisco, TX               14.85   1.0  4  14.846
 32 # 5207 Kemsinachi Anukam  08 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.86   1.5 10 
 33 # 8676 Zebrielle Canaday  08 Saint Louis, MO          14.94  -1.3  1 
 34 # 4251 Morgan Chestnut    08 Indianapolis, IN         14.95   1.8  3  14.942
 35 # 3710 Skyler Jones       08 Greenville, SC           14.95  -1.3  1  14.948
 36 # 2274 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland, FL               14.96   2.5  7  14.955
 37 # 8303 Rhian Jeffries     08 Detroit, MI              14.96   1.2  6  14.957
 38 # 8809 Ily Barclay        08 Lemon Grove, CA          15.00   1.5 10 
 39 # 2066 Brooklyn Lyttle    08 Upper Marlboro, NA       15.07   1.8  9  15.493
 40 # 7060 Jada-Symone Humbl  08 San Antonio, TX          15.07   1.2  6  15.066
 41 # 3174 Ja'Kayla Mckennie  08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.10   1.3  8 
 42 # 8896 Genesis Garner     08 Saint Louis, MO          15.15   1.8  9 
 43 # 7431 Skylar Stidham     08 Saint Louis, MO          15.16  -1.8  2 
 44 # 2805 Daniene Harper     08 Baltimore, MD            15.17   2.5  7 
 45 # 8988 Milan Lathan       08 Lancaster, TX            15.18   1.5 10 
 46 # 6973 Meraiah Sublett    08 La Vergne, TN            15.22   1.2  6  15.215
 47 #   26 Meadow Cameron     08 Macomb, MI               15.22   1.6 11  15.219
 48 # 4676 Lailah Green       08 Mound Bayou, MS          15.23  -1.8  2 
 49 # 2415 Nia Hayes          08 Thomasville, GA          15.24  -1.8  2 
 50 #  390 Zahara Brown       08 Philadelphia, PA         15.25   2.5  7 
 51 # 8412 Ja'Zhara Cox       08 Benson, NC               15.30   1.6 11 
 52 # 2001 Kamdyn Flora       08 Katy, TX                 15.34   1.3  8 
 53 # 9045 Jaiya Patillo      08 Bellevue, NE             15.35   1.8  3 
 54 # 9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayt  08 Topeka, KS               15.37  -1.3  1 
 55 # 9959 Dallyce Harrell    08 Westminter, MD           15.39   2.5  7  15.383
 56 # 2072 Cailey Newman      08 Washington, NA           15.39   0.2  5  15.389
 57 # 4478 Alexandra Schartm  08 Reedley, CA              15.41   1.8  3 
 58 # 3752 Kimora Pardlow     08 Greenville, SC           15.44   0.2  5 
 59 # 4096 Kyla Laguda        08 Minneapolis, MN          15.48   1.3  8  15.471
 60 # 5877 Jessica Harris     08 Bloomfield, NJ           15.48   1.6 11  15.472
 61 # 7525 Annalisa Sabatino  08 Staten Island, NY        15.50   1.2  6  15.495
 62 # 1086 Aleah Horn         08 Columbia, NA             15.50   1.8  9  15.064
 63 # 6488 Takyla Brower      08 Suffolk, VA              15.51   1.8  9  15.491
 64 # 7099 Aldany Dupree      08 Maringouin, LA           15.52   0.2  5 
 65 # 8815 Hevin Benford      08 Fairfield, OH            15.56   1.0  4 
 66 # 6028 Genevieve Plaisan  08 New Orleans, LA          15.59   1.0  4 
 67 # 2896 A-Yana Hodge       08 Cleveland Heights,       15.65   2.5  7 
 68 # 2230 Aniya Lawson       08 Dayton, OH               15.69   1.3  8 
 69 # 5530 Madison Stiff      08 Southfield, MI           16.15   1.0  4 
 70 # 7781 Kennedy Madison    08 Little Rock, AR          16.24  -1.3  1 
 71 # 7389 Shiesha Collins    08 St Louis, MO             16.57   1.8  3 
 72 # 3599 Alexandria Austin  08 Grand Rapids, MI         16.58   1.2  6 
 73 # 8178 Kenala Jackson     08 Taylor, TX               16.71  -1.8  2 
 74 # 3658 Alecia Carter      08 Lansing, MI              16.78   2.5  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  853 Noelle Allen       08 Fort Knox, KY            13.77Q -0.5  2 
  2 # 1803 Tamra Houston      08 Cleveland, OH            13.90Q -0.8  1 
  3 # 9145 Marvelous White    08 Belleville, IL           13.95Q  1.3  3 
  4 # 3113 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Antioch, CA              14.03Q -0.5  2 
  5 # 8267 Laila Walls        08 Sugar Land, TX           14.08Q  1.3  3 
  6 # 2401 Sandora Barney     08 Albany, GA               14.34Q -0.8  1 
  7 # 8802 Londyn Atkinson    08 Knightdale, NC           14.05q -0.5  2 
  8 # 4247 Ahniyah Bennett    08 Connersville, IN         14.14q  1.3  3 
  9 # 4530 Zamiah Reed        08 Desoto, TX               14.39   1.3  3 
 10 # 9157 Justine Wilson     08 Lakewood, CA             14.41  -0.8  1 
 11 # 5109 Angel White        08 Philadelphia, PA         14.45   1.3  3 
 12 # 3006 Daisha Brunson     08 Elk Grove Village,       14.53  -0.5  2 
 13 # 2300 Arianna Montgomer  08 Kirkwood, DE             14.67  -0.8  1 
 14 # 5987 Micah Tucker       08 Burleson, TX             14.68   1.3  3 
 15 # 6809 Hattie Anderson    08 Apple Valley, MN         14.70  -0.5  2 
 16 # 4704 Jacyon Cox         08 Alcoa, TN                14.77  -0.5  2 
 17 # 9703 Audrina Chew       08 Portsmouth, VA           14.80   1.3  3 
 18 # 8846 Mckenzie Clarke    08 Cleveland, OH            14.82  -0.8  1 
 19 # 5239 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX              14.86  -0.8  1 
 20 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             14.91  -0.8  1 
 21 # 9729 Alexis Myers       08 Portsmouth, VA           14.92   1.3  3 
 22 #10044 Kaila Speight      08 Willingboro, NJ          14.95  -0.5  2 
 23 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                14.97  -0.5  2 
 24 # 9937 Alana Johnson      08 Hollywood, FL            15.52  -0.8  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  853 Noelle Allen       08 Fort Knox, KY            13.53   2.5 
  2 # 9145 Marvelous White    08 Belleville, IL           13.77   2.5 
  3 # 8267 Laila Walls        08 Sugar Land, TX           13.93   2.5 
  4 # 3113 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Antioch, CA              13.97   2.5 
  5 # 8802 Londyn Atkinson    08 Knightdale, NC           13.99   2.5 
  6 # 4247 Ahniyah Bennett    08 Connersville, IN         14.04   2.5 
  7 # 1803 Tamra Houston      08 Cleveland, OH            14.07   2.5 
  8 # 2401 Sandora Barney     08 Albany, GA               14.16   2.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9145 Marvelous White    08 Belleville, IL           27.92Q  2.4 10 
  2 # 1803 Tamra Houston      08 Cleveland, OH            28.20Q  1.4  5 
  3 #  853 Noelle Allen       08 Fort Knox, KY            28.59Q  1.8 11 
  4 # 3875 Kaddel Howard      08 Lansdowne, PA            29.02Q  1.3  8 
  5 # 8267 Laila Walls        08 Sugar Land, TX           29.09Q  0.9  4 
  6 # 3113 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Antioch, CA              29.27Q  2.2  9 
  7 # 4247 Ahniyah Bennett    08 Connersville, IN         29.45Q  0.5  2 
  8 # 2300 Arianna Montgomer  08 Kirkwood, DE             29.54Q -0.2  3 
  9 # 3006 Daisha Brunson     08 Elk Grove Village,       29.64Q  1.6  1 
 10 # 9157 Justine Wilson     08 Lakewood, CA             29.80Q  1.8  6 
 11 # 5531 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           30.19Q  1.1  7 
 12 # 5109 Angel White        08 Philadelphia, PA         29.06q  1.4  5 
 13 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             29.15q  0.9  4 
 14 # 2401 Sandora Barney     08 Albany, GA               29.44q  1.3  8 
 15 # 5987 Micah Tucker       08 Burleson, TX             29.75q  0.9  4 
 16 # 3174 Ja'Kayla Mckennie  08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.92q  0.9  4 
 17 # 5239 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX              29.94q  1.6  1 
 18 #10044 Kaila Speight      08 Willingboro, NJ          29.95q  0.5  2 
 19 # 1128 Christian Burford  08 Memphis, TN              30.06q -0.2  3 
 20 # 4530 Zamiah Reed        08 Desoto, TX               30.12q  0.5  2 
 21 # 9937 Alana Johnson      08 Hollywood, FL            30.14q  1.8  6 
 22 # 7356 Leah Williams      08 Destrehan, LA            30.40q  1.8  6 
 23 # 5807 Amira Banks        08 Philadelphia, PA         30.47q  1.4  5 
 24 # 3710 Skyler Jones       08 Greenville, SC           30.50q  1.3  8 
 25 # 8988 Milan Lathan       08 Lancaster, TX            30.52   1.4  5 
 26 # 3198 Scurlock-Jackson   08 Hyattsville, MD          30.55   1.6  1 
 27 # 2903 Milan Teague       08 Shaker Heights, OH       30.60   1.6  1  30.593
 28 # 4704 Jacyon Cox         08 Alcoa, TN                30.60   1.8 11  30.597
 29 # 6809 Hattie Anderson    08 Apple Valley, MN         30.62   0.5  2  30.615
 30 # 4496 Skylar Skevelair   08 Brooklyn, NY             30.62   2.4 10  30.617
 31 # 9729 Alexis Myers       08 Portsmouth, VA           30.66   1.3  8 
 32 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                30.71   1.4  5  30.701
 33 # 2274 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland, FL               30.71   2.2  9  30.703
 34 # 3928 Aniya Harris       08 High Point, NC           30.74  -0.2  3 
 35 # 8809 Ily Barclay        08 Lemon Grove, CA          30.77   1.8 11 
 36 #10039 Jaden Murry        08 Willingboro, NJ          30.80   1.8  6 
 37 # 4347 Maddison Brister   08 Menifee, CA              30.86   2.2  9 
 38 # 8303 Rhian Jeffries     08 Detroit, MI              30.89   1.8 11 
 39 # 1560 Chloe Johnson      08 Charlotte, NA            30.96   1.6  1  30.952
 40 # 9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayt  08 Topeka, KS               30.96   1.4  5  30.959
 41 # 6264 Kylee Hicks        08 Westerville, OH          30.97   0.9  4 
 42 # 2220 Samiyah Chambers   08 Dayton, OH               31.00   1.6  1 
 43 # 2635 Ehi Aigbomian      08 Millington, TN           31.01   1.8 11  31.009
 43 # 8846 Mckenzie Clarke    08 Cleveland, OH            31.01   1.3  8  31.009
 45 # 3315 Kennedy Brown      08 Huntingtown, MD          31.06   2.2  9 
 46 # 4255 Akailyn Hogg       08 Indianapolis, IN         31.14   1.1  7 
 47 # 1807 Arreah Loper       08 Cleveland, OH            31.24   1.8  6 
 48 # 2066 Brooklyn Lyttle    08 Upper Marlboro, NA       31.26   1.1  7 
 49 # 1391 Royaltee Medley    08 Addison, TX              31.28   0.5  2 
 50 # 9739 I'Yahni Rheubotto  08 Chesapeake, VA           31.30   2.4 10 
 51 # 1569 Kennedy Williams   08 Matthews, NA             31.34   2.2  9 
 52 # 7431 Skylar Stidham     08 Saint Louis, MO          31.38  -0.2  3 
 53 # 9959 Dallyce Harrell    08 Westminter, MD           31.39  -0.2  3 
 54 # 6188 Hailee Harper      08 Frisco, TX               31.58   1.3  8 
 55 # 4492 Fatimah Muhammad   08 Brooklyn, NA             31.59   0.5  2 
 56 # 7060 Jada-Symone Humbl  08 San Antonio, TX          31.65   0.9  4 
 57 #   26 Meadow Cameron     08 Macomb, MI               31.66   1.6  1 
 58 # 8896 Genesis Garner     08 Saint Louis, MO          31.67   0.5  2 
 59 #  665 Emyjae Austin      08 Palmetto, FL             31.68   2.4 10 
 60 # 4251 Morgan Chestnut    08 Indianapolis, IN         31.71   2.4 10 
 61 # 7160 Alivia Shaw        08 Refugio, TX              31.73   0.9  4 
 62 # 4478 Alexandra Schartm  08 Reedley, CA              31.74   1.1  7 
 63 # 7099 Aldany Dupree      08 Maringouin, LA           31.75   1.8  6 
 64 # 6489 Mikyah Johnson     08 Suffolk, VA              32.14   2.4 10 
 65 #  313 Breanna Walkes     08 Bradenton, FL            32.16  -0.2  3 
 66 # 8321 Jayla Washington   08 Detroit, MI              32.43   1.4  5 
 67 # 5503 Sheridan Beal      08 Southfield, MI           32.44  -0.2  3 
 68 # 7389 Shiesha Collins    08 St Louis, MO             32.53   1.3  8 
 69 # 7803 Da'Nariyah Willia  08 North Charleston, S      32.68   1.4  5 
 70 # 4096 Kyla Laguda        08 Minneapolis, MN          32.71   1.8  6 
 71 # 9045 Jaiya Patillo      08 Bellevue, NE             32.87   1.8 11 
 72 # 7781 Kennedy Madison    08 Little Rock, AR          33.07   1.8  6 
 73 # 1086 Aleah Horn         08 Columbia, NA             33.17   0.9  4 
 74 # 2415 Nia Hayes          08 Thomasville, GA          33.21   0.5  2 
 75 # 1666 Aaliyah Walden     08 Siler City, NC           33.30   1.6  1 
 76 # 5530 Madison Stiff      08 Southfield, MI           33.61   1.1  7 
 77 #  856 Kyra Pennywell     08 Fort Knox, KY            33.79   2.2  9 
 78 # 8693 Amari Jones        08 Saint Charles, MO        34.05   2.4 10 
 79 # 1987 Jaci Rainey        08 Jacksonville, AR         34.09   2.4 10 
 80 # 6560 Alexiah Anderson   08 Pine Bluff, AR           35.04   2.2  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 9145 Marvelous White    08 Belleville, IL           28.40Q -0.2  3 
  2 #  853 Noelle Allen       08 Fort Knox, KY            28.60Q -0.2  1 
  3 # 1803 Tamra Houston      08 Cleveland, OH            28.95Q -0.6  2 
  4 # 3113 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Antioch, CA              29.17Q -0.2  3 
  5 # 8267 Laila Walls        08 Sugar Land, TX           29.45Q -0.6  2 
  6 # 3875 Kaddel Howard      08 Lansdowne, PA            29.61Q -0.2  1 
  7 # 4247 Ahniyah Bennett    08 Connersville, IN         29.27q -0.2  3 
  8 # 5109 Angel White        08 Philadelphia, PA         29.49q -0.2  3 
  9 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             29.62  -0.2  3 
 10 # 9157 Justine Wilson     08 Lakewood, CA             29.71  -0.2  1 
 11 # 2300 Arianna Montgomer  08 Kirkwood, DE             29.75  -0.6  2 
 12 # 3006 Daisha Brunson     08 Elk Grove Village,       29.83  -0.2  1 
 13 # 5239 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX              29.87  -0.6  2 
 14 # 4530 Zamiah Reed        08 Desoto, TX               30.02  -0.6  2 
 15 # 3174 Ja'Kayla Mckennie  08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.11  -0.2  1 
 16 # 5987 Micah Tucker       08 Burleson, TX             30.24  -0.2  1 
 17 #10044 Kaila Speight      08 Willingboro, NJ          30.32  -0.2  3 
 18 # 1128 Christian Burford  08 Memphis, TN              30.48  -0.2  3 
 19 # 5531 Kamryn Tatum       08 Southfield, MI           30.79  -0.6  2 
 20 # 5807 Amira Banks        08 Philadelphia, PA         30.87  -0.6  2 
 21 # 2401 Sandora Barney     08 Albany, GA               30.89  -0.6  2 
 22 # 9937 Alana Johnson      08 Hollywood, FL            31.24  -0.2  1 
 23 # 7356 Leah Williams      08 Destrehan, LA            31.27  -0.2  1 
 24 # 3710 Skyler Jones       08 Greenville, SC           31.96  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  853 Noelle Allen       08 Fort Knox, KY            27.84   2.3 
  2 # 9145 Marvelous White    08 Belleville, IL           28.37   2.3 
  3 # 1803 Tamra Houston      08 Cleveland, OH            28.69   2.3 
  4 # 3113 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Antioch, CA              29.37   2.3 
  5 # 4247 Ahniyah Bennett    08 Connersville, IN         29.42   2.3 
  6 # 8267 Laila Walls        08 Sugar Land, TX           29.54   2.3 
  7 # 5109 Angel White        08 Philadelphia, PA         29.71   2.3 
  8 # 3875 Kaddel Howard      08 Lansdowne, PA            29.74   2.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:02.28  8/4/2015    Kanai Bey-English, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1608 Damira Allen       08 Chester, PA            1:03.65q  8 
  2 # 5239 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX            1:05.15q  9 
  3 # 7107 Dynasty Wilfred    08 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.06q 10 
  4 # 4486 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.42q 11 
  5 # 8802 Londyn Atkinson    08 Knightdale, NC         1:08.31q  5 
  6 #10270 Kennedi Proctor    08 Jacksonville, FL       1:08.96q  4 
  7 # 2813 Gabrielle Davis    08 Suffolk, VA            1:09.02q  1 
  8 # 3875 Kaddel Howard      08 Lansdowne, PA          1:09.06q  6 
  9 # 1381 Kennedi Cox        08 Cedar Hill, TX         1:09.18   2 
 10 #  854 Mia Griffin        08 Fort Knox, KY          1:09.79   2 
 11 # 3198 Scurlock-Jackson   08 Hyattsville, MD        1:10.02   9 
 12 # 8303 Rhian Jeffries     08 Detroit, MI            1:10.15   6 
 13 # 4496 Skylar Skevelair   08 Brooklyn, NY           1:10.23  10 
 14 # 1807 Arreah Loper       08 Cleveland, OH          1:10.30   8 
 15 # 4347 Maddison Brister   08 Menifee, CA            1:10.71   3 
 16 # 5979 Armani Sanders     08 Fort Worth, TX         1:11.00  11 
 17 # 2740 Mariah Talley      08 Glenelg, MD            1:11.01   1 
 18 # 1234 Nala Wise          08 Durham, NC             1:11.08   8 
 19 # 8710 Gabrielle Robinso  08 Florissant, MO         1:11.19   8 
 20 # 8685 Janiah Hill        08 Saint Louis, MO        1:11.23   2 
 21 # 7180 Ryann Dedmon       08 Missouri City, TX      1:11.39   9 
 22 # 5905 Mariah Richards    08 Akron, OH              1:11.65   2 
 23 # 3174 Ja'Kayla Mckennie  08 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:11.67   1 
 24 # 6182 Stefania Fiorini   08 Sachse, TX             1:12.24   5 
 25 # 2903 Milan Teague       08 Shaker Heights, OH     1:12.26  10 
 26 # 5503 Sheridan Beal      08 Southfield, MI         1:12.88   7 
 27 #  390 Zahara Brown       08 Philadelphia, PA       1:13.04  11 
 28 # 8697 Brooke Moody-Jone  08 St. Charles, MO        1:13.17   9 
 29 # 5807 Amira Banks        08 Philadelphia, PA       1:13.21   3 
 30 # 3172 Ja'Liah Gammage    08 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:13.33   4 
 31 # 3326 Morgan Johnson     08 Clinton, MD            1:13.54  10 
 32 # 2220 Samiyah Chambers   08 Dayton, OH             1:13.82   7 
 33 # 4255 Akailyn Hogg       08 Indianapolis, IN       1:13.83   3 
 34 # 7184 Zoe Miles          08 Katy, TX               1:13.92  11 
 35 # 7525 Annalisa Sabatino  08 Staten Island, NY      1:13.93  11 
 36 # 2219 De'Angela Camp     08 Miamisburg, OH         1:13.95   6 
 37 # 2300 Arianna Montgomer  08 Kirkwood, DE           1:14.05   6 
 38 # 1902 Jahtalia Miros     08 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.19   5 
 39 # 8683 Sydney Heard       08 Saint Louis, MO        1:14.44  10 
 40 # 5405 Endya Dollis       08 New Orleans, LA        1:14.52  10 
 41 # 4910 Zariya Baugh       08 Snellville, GA         1:14.83   3 
 42 # 9959 Dallyce Harrell    08 Westminter, MD         1:14.97   9 
 43 # 8321 Jayla Washington   08 Detroit, MI            1:15.06   8 
 44 # 1559 Micah Fitzgerald   08 Charlotte, NC          1:15.29   8 
 45 # 8032 Nevaya Green       08 Houston, TX            1:15.58   5 
 46 # 2180 Hailey Massey      08 Dallas, TX             1:15.82   2 
 47 # 1128 Christian Burford  08 Memphis, TN            1:16.06   3 
 48 # 8896 Genesis Garner     08 Saint Louis, MO        1:16.16   9 
 49 # 5190 Soriyah Jackson    08 Decatur, GA            1:16.37   1 
 50 # 1560 Chloe Johnson      08 Charlotte, NA          1:16.46   5 
 51 # 4662 Dani Johnson       08 Louisville, KY         1:16.50   8 
 52 # 2805 Daniene Harper     08 Baltimore, MD          1:17.36   7 
 53 # 7113 London Brooks      08 Hopkins, SC            1:17.83   2 
 54 # 5183 Jayda Clark        08 Tucker, GA             1:17.89   6 
 55 # 4251 Morgan Chestnut    08 Indianapolis, IN       1:18.06   9 
 56 # 2184 Daijah Smith       08 Dallas, TX             1:18.07   4 
 57 #  340 Katarina Munson    08 Ann Arbor, MI          1:18.10   7 
 58 # 7099 Aldany Dupree      08 Maringouin, LA         1:18.76   4 
 59 # 6125 Lailah Wesby       08 Gary, IN               1:19.16  11 
 60 # 6425 Dhamariah William  08 Miami, NA              1:19.38   4 
 61 # 4296 Kelsey Johnson     08 Indianapolis, IN       1:19.71   2 
 62 # 5614 Victoria Walker    08 Milwaukee, WI          1:19.95   2 
 63 # 7154 Mary Claire Morga  08 Lynn Haven, FL         1:20.00   4 
 64 #  665 Emyjae Austin      08 Palmetto, FL           1:20.94   6 
 65 # 7160 Alivia Shaw        08 Refugio, TX            1:20.98  10 
 66 #   26 Meadow Cameron     08 Macomb, MI             1:21.29   1 
 67 # 8619 Lauryn Sampson     08 Thomasville, GA        1:21.34   7 
 68 # 4096 Kyla Laguda        08 Minneapolis, MN        1:22.26   3 
 69 # 3752 Kimora Pardlow     08 Greenville, SC         1:24.77   5 
 70 # 3660 Veronica Hollings  08 Lansing, MI            1:24.87   8 
 71 # 8371 Amani Powell       08 Burnsville, MN         1:26.54   6 
 72 # 8967 Jacey Joy          08 Harrison, AR           1:26.65   5 
 73 # 2635 Ehi Aigbomian      08 Millington, TN         1:26.93   1 
 74 #    6 Sandra Holmes      08 Apple Valley, CA       1:36.16  10 
 75 # 6560 Alexiah Anderson   08 Pine Bluff, AR         1:36.50   4 
 -- # 3315 Kennedy Brown      08 Huntingtown, MD             DQ   1  lane violation
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N 1:02.28  8/4/2015    Kanai Bey-English, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1608 Damira Allen       08 Chester, PA            1:04.38  
  2 # 4486 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.73  
  3 # 5239 Maya Wafford       08 Houston, TX            1:07.16  
  4 # 7107 Dynasty Wilfred    08 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.22  
  5 # 8802 Londyn Atkinson    08 Knightdale, NC         1:08.97  
  6 #10270 Kennedi Proctor    08 Jacksonville, FL       1:10.09  
  7 # 3875 Kaddel Howard      08 Lansdowne, PA          1:10.85  
  8 # 2813 Gabrielle Davis    08 Suffolk, VA            1:14.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:26.36  8/2/2017    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1608 Damira Allen       08 Chester, PA            2:26.36N  6 
  2 # 4486 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY           2:33.51   6 
  3 # 7107 Dynasty Wilfred    08 Baton Rouge, LA        2:34.75   6 
  4 # 5319 Elizabeth Brooks   08 Collierville, TN       2:38.85   6 
  5 # 8802 Londyn Atkinson    08 Knightdale, NC         2:40.60   6 
  6 # 4496 Skylar Skevelair   08 Brooklyn, NY           2:42.55   6 
  7 #10270 Kennedi Proctor    08 Jacksonville, FL       2:42.98   5 
  8 # 8697 Brooke Moody-Jone  08 St. Charles, MO        2:43.87   4 
  9 # 6779 Zoe Deese          08 Baltimore, MD          2:43.99   6 
 10 # 3172 Ja'Liah Gammage    08 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:45.14   6 
 11 # 8710 Gabrielle Robinso  08 Florissant, MO         2:47.22   3 
 12 # 3875 Kaddel Howard      08 Lansdowne, PA          2:47.55   6 
 13 # 8072 Corie Wilmington   08 Missouri City, TX      2:47.83   5 
 14 # 4320 Aarin Mcintosh     08 Drexel Hill, PA        2:47.86   4 
 15 # 5905 Mariah Richards    08 Akron, OH              2:48.21   4 
 16 # 9649 Kenese Irish-Bram  08 Bronx, NY              2:48.31   5 
 17 # 3509 Elizabeth William  08 Cape Coral, FL         2:48.72   5 
 18 # 3198 Scurlock-Jackson   08 Hyattsville, MD        2:48.85   6 
 19 #10261 Somer Rone         08 Montgomery, AL         2:48.88   5 
 20 # 1089 Bailey Moore       08 Columbia, NA           2:49.24   3 
 21 #  854 Mia Griffin        08 Fort Knox, KY          2:49.57   6 
 22 # 2813 Gabrielle Davis    08 Suffolk, VA            2:49.67   6 
 23 # 8685 Janiah Hill        08 Saint Louis, MO        2:50.12   3 
 24 # 4475 Isabella Mirelez   08 Madera, CA             2:50.84   3 
 25 # 5820 Christen Moore     08 Philadelphia, PA       2:52.04   4 
 26 # 6962 Briana Apenteng    08 La Vergne, TN          2:52.14   5 
 27 # 8683 Sydney Heard       08 Saint Louis, MO        2:52.86   1 
 28 # 3517 Saida Caleb        08 Forestville, MD        2:53.47   4 
 29 # 2356 Ziyahh Mclean-Dix  08 Lansdowne, PA          2:53.50   5 
 30 # 6182 Stefania Fiorini   08 Sachse, TX             2:53.64   6 
 31 # 1559 Micah Fitzgerald   08 Charlotte, NC          2:54.43   5 
 32 # 4347 Maddison Brister   08 Menifee, CA            2:54.83   5 
 33 # 4724 Elizabeth Wolski   08 Knoxville, TN          2:54.95   4 
 34 # 2740 Mariah Talley      08 Glenelg, MD            2:55.07   6 
 35 #  340 Katarina Munson    08 Ann Arbor, MI          2:55.23   4 
 36 # 7184 Zoe Miles          08 Katy, TX               2:56.66   4 
 37 # 9608 Alexis Nelson      08 Chicago, IL            2:56.70   3 
 38 # 3326 Morgan Johnson     08 Clinton, MD            2:57.04   5 
 39 # 5405 Endya Dollis       08 New Orleans, LA        2:57.39   3 
 40 # 6937 Chabraeya Wilson   08 Winter Haven, FL       2:57.79   4 
 41 #  839 Patricia Barnes    08 Friendswood, TX        2:57.88   5 
 42 # 5434 Kylie Fernandez    08 Miami, FL              2:57.96   4 
 43 # 3280 Fiona Rice         08 Fairfax, VA            2:58.07   4 
 44 # 6264 Kylee Hicks        08 Westerville, OH        2:58.81   4 
 45 # 9604 Allison Leonard    08 Chicago, IL            2:58.84   3 
 46 # 8819 Raven Birch        08 South Ozone Park, N    2:59.18   4 
 47 #  112 Zara Samples-Nada  08 West Chester, OH       3:00.37   5 
 48 # 6125 Lailah Wesby       08 Gary, IN               3:00.57   4 
 49 # 7942 Journey McBride    08 Elgin, TX              3:01.39   2 
 50 # 4082 Kennedy Brown      08 Richmond, TX           3:01.73   5 
 51 # 5021 Jaliyah Steagall   08 Cincinnati, OH         3:02.25   5 
 52 # 3075 Maylia Ziemba      08 Lakeside, CA           3:02.32   2 
 53 # 1620 Jahan Minter       08 Chester, PA            3:02.36   2 
 54 # 8321 Jayla Washington   08 Detroit, MI            3:02.46   1 
 55 # 8967 Jacey Joy          08 Harrison, AR           3:03.52   3 
 56 # 4604 Olivia Nzioki      08 Shawnee Mission, KS    3:03.76   2 
 57 # 1611 Saanihya Bradley   08 Chester, PA            3:04.78   3 
 58 # 9025 Azaria Myers       08 Irmo, SC               3:05.76   2 
 59 # 4296 Kelsey Johnson     08 Indianapolis, IN       3:07.92   2 
 60 # 5525 Aubrie Robbins     08 Southfield, MI         3:08.34   2 
 61 # 1405 Tymerian Carrathu  08 Desoto, TX             3:08.52   2 
 62 # 5152 Ajianah Triplett   08 Maple Heights, OH      3:08.67   1 
 63 # 2933 Jayda Sugars       08 Killeen, NA            3:09.48   2 
 64 # 5982 Lauryn Spencer     08 Fort Worth, TX         3:09.71   2 
 65 # 1167 Mariah Samarco     08 Boynton Beach, FL      3:10.16   4 
 66 # 3408 Nylah Kindell      08 Norristown, PA         3:10.18   3 
 67 # 5150 Taylor Robertson   08 Maple Heights, OH      3:10.94   2 
 68 # 1697 Danielle Knox      08 Fort Campbell, KY      3:12.47   1 
 69 # 8371 Amani Powell       08 Burnsville, MN         3:13.42   1 
 70 # 4860 Iyndia Bey         08 Chester, VA            3:13.43   6 
 71 # 7495 Janiya Fleming     08 Florissant, MO         3:15.48   1 
 72 # 2176 Paris Carroll      08 Flower Mound, TX       3:16.18   3 
 73 # 4453 Nevaeh Gonzalez    08 Riviera, TX            3:17.89   1 
 74 # 6162 Mavi Rice-Ellison  08 Roswell, GA            3:19.72   2 
 75 # 4662 Dani Johnson       08 Louisville, KY         3:19.74   3 
 76 # 7723 Maria Sanchez      08 Crystal City, TX       3:20.07   2 
 77 # 3376 Valencia Miller    08 Gary, IN               3:23.42   1 
 78 # 5659 Jaelyn Watts       08 Eldridge, IA           3:28.41   1 
 79 # 6425 Dhamariah William  08 Miami, NA              3:29.62   5 
 -- # 9138 Faith Wessel       08 Romeo, MI                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1608 Damira Allen       08 Chester, PA            5:08.17   2 
  2 # 4486 Julia Grant        08 Brooklyn, NY           5:23.54   2 
  3 # 5319 Elizabeth Brooks   08 Collierville, TN       5:34.01   2 
  4 # 3172 Ja'Liah Gammage    08 Fort Lauderdale, FL    5:38.81   2 
  5 # 6779 Zoe Deese          08 Baltimore, MD          5:40.32   2 
  6 # 9649 Kenese Irish-Bram  08 Bronx, NY              5:44.13   2 
  7 # 2356 Ziyahh Mclean-Dix  08 Lansdowne, PA          5:44.72   2 
  8 # 8697 Brooke Moody-Jone  08 St. Charles, MO        5:48.43   2 
  9 # 4860 Iyndia Bey         08 Chester, VA            5:49.71   2 
 10 # 1559 Micah Fitzgerald   08 Charlotte, NC          5:50.08   2 
 11 # 4724 Elizabeth Wolski   08 Knoxville, TN          5:50.20   2 
 12 #10261 Somer Rone         08 Montgomery, AL         5:50.42   2 
 13 # 9608 Alexis Nelson      08 Chicago, IL            5:52.45   2 
 14 # 6962 Briana Apenteng    08 La Vergne, TN          5:54.20   2 
 15 # 9604 Allison Leonard    08 Chicago, IL            5:54.76   2 
 16 #  112 Zara Samples-Nada  08 West Chester, OH       5:55.82   2 
 17 # 3517 Saida Caleb        08 Forestville, MD        5:56.67   2 
 18 # 6937 Chabraeya Wilson   08 Winter Haven, FL       5:58.51   2 
 19 # 2813 Gabrielle Davis    08 Suffolk, VA            6:00.62   2 
 20 # 2740 Mariah Talley      08 Glenelg, MD            6:04.42   2 
 21 # 5434 Kylie Fernandez    08 Miami, FL              6:05.37   2 
 22 # 8967 Jacey Joy          08 Harrison, AR           6:08.02   2 
 23 # 1089 Bailey Moore       08 Columbia, NA           6:08.28   2 
 24 # 3142 Lailah Jean        08 Ft. Belvoir, VA        6:10.57   1 
 25 # 7942 Journey McBride    08 Elgin, TX              6:13.44   1 
 26 # 9661 Sky Williams       08 Bronx, NY              6:15.10   2 
 27 # 3280 Fiona Rice         08 Fairfax, VA            6:15.27   2 
 28 # 5526 Averie Robbins     08 Southfield, MI         6:16.78   2 
 29 # 1167 Mariah Samarco     08 Boynton Beach, FL      6:17.18   1 
 30 # 3075 Maylia Ziemba      08 Lakeside, CA           6:19.37   1 
 31 # 4604 Olivia Nzioki      08 Shawnee Mission, KS    6:21.11   1 
 32 # 2176 Paris Carroll      08 Flower Mound, TX       6:28.48   1 
 33 # 9025 Azaria Myers       08 Irmo, SC               6:29.49   1 
 34 # 4453 Nevaeh Gonzalez    08 Riviera, TX            6:31.03   1 
 35 # 1697 Danielle Knox      08 Fort Campbell, KY      6:32.01   1 
 36 # 2446 Courtney Drain     08 Desoto, TX             6:32.48   1 
 37 # 6162 Mavi Rice-Ellison  08 Roswell, GA            6:33.35   1 
 38 # 4452 Jesaeh Gonzalez    08 Riviera, TX            6:33.71   1 
 39 # 6003 D'Kyra Jones       08 Grandview, MO          6:40.16   1 
 40 # 7255 Lucia Englehardt   08 Covington, LA          6:40.40   1 
 41 # 7495 Janiya Fleming     08 Florissant, MO         6:43.05   1 
 42 # 1097 Mira Tosh          08 Columbia, NA           6:45.91   1 
 43 # 3120 Sophya Hall        08 Lafayette, LA          6:46.02   1 
 44 # 3376 Valencia Miller    08 Gary, IN               6:48.42   1 
 45 # 7723 Maria Sanchez      08 Crystal City, TX       6:51.50   1 
 46 # 9033 Marissa Norder     08 Grand Haven, MI        6:57.38   1 
 47 # 6395 Maiya Castillo     08 Boynton Beach, FL      6:57.78   1 
 48 # 9093 Teyonna Small      08 Dunn, NC               7:12.52   1 
 49 # 3027 Gabrielle Pomplun  08 Hoffman Estates, IL    7:15.65   1 
 50 # 7747 Logan Wells        08 Columbia, SC           7:16.16   1 
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1421 D'Asia Duncan      08 Newington, CT            1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 # 1424 Payton Sirdine     08 Hartford, CT            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 # 1225 Ashlyn Hudson      08 Durham, NA               1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 # 8930 Devyn Harper       08 Spring Valley, CA       J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 #  799 Hailey Cook        08 League City, TX          1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 # 4112 Gabrielle Badoo    08 Germantown, MD           1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 # 5525 Aubrie Robbins     08 Southfield, MI           1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 # 1434 Alexa Bender       08 Lake Mary, FL           J1.00m    3-03.25 
 10 # 4492 Fatimah Muhammad   08 Brooklyn, NA            J1.00m    3-03.25 
 11 # 8434 Journie Williams   08 Apex, NC                 0.95m    3-01.25 
 11 # 3013 Dalia Grandberry   08 Arlington Heights,       0.95m    3-01.25 
 13 # 6084 Jada Dennis        08 Romulus, MI              0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- # 1167 Mariah Samarco     08 Boynton Beach, FL           NH            
 -- #10323 Traci Pugh         08 Full Speed A                NH            
 -- # 7826 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL              NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2635 Ehi Aigbomian      08 Millington, TN           4.39m   2.3  14-05.00 
  2 # 3006 Daisha Brunson     08 Elk Grove Village,       4.33m   2.4  14-02.50 
  3 # 9145 Marvelous White    08 Belleville, IL           4.21m   2.4  13-09.75 
  4 # 2182 Skyy Owens         08 Flower Mound, TX        J4.21m   1.3  13-09.75 
  5 # 5807 Amira Banks        08 Philadelphia, PA         4.08m   3.5  13-04.75 
  6 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             3.99m   2.3  13-01.25 
  7 # 1421 D'Asia Duncan      08 Newington, CT            3.95m   2.1  12-11.50 
  8 # 1128 Christian Burford  08 Memphis, TN             J3.95m   2.7  12-11.50 
  9 # 9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayt  08 Topeka, KS               3.76m   4.6  12-04.00 
 10 # 8069 Dakota Sweezer     08 Houston, TX              3.71m   1.6  12-02.25 
 11 # 1434 Alexa Bender       08 Lake Mary, FL            3.70m   1.8  12-01.75 
 12 # 5971 Morgan Franklin    08 Fort Worth, TX          J3.70m   2.3  12-01.75 
 13 # 8676 Zebrielle Canaday  08 Saint Louis, MO          3.69m   1.4  12-01.25 
 14 # 9879 Chamere Hullum     08 Akron, OH                3.68m   1.5  12-01.00 
 15 # 7160 Alivia Shaw        08 Refugio, TX              3.67m   1.9  12-00.50 
 16 #  799 Hailey Cook        08 League City, TX          3.64m   2.4  11-11.50 
 17 # 9007 Ania Madison       08 Bethesda, MD            J3.64m   1.3  11-11.50 
 18 # 2274 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland, FL               3.62m   2.5  11-10.50 
 19 # 3904 Maryssa Pringle    08 High Point, NC           3.61m   1.5  11-10.25 
 20 # 8923 Jayda Hammonds     08 Trussville, AL           3.60m   1.3  11-09.75 
 21 # 7344 Gianna Gonzalez    08 Moorpark, CA             3.58m   5.2  11-09.00 
 22 # 7770 Jordan Bowers-Str  08 East Orange, NJ          3.57m   1.3  11-08.50 
 23 # 8809 Ily Barclay        08 Lemon Grove, CA          3.56m   2.1  11-08.25 
 24 # 1569 Kennedy Williams   08 Matthews, NA             3.54m   2.3  11-07.50 
 25 #  501 Ma'Kaya Ellis      08 Athens, GA               3.48m   1.6  11-05.00 
 26 # 8815 Hevin Benford      08 Fairfield, OH            3.45m  -0.2  11-04.00 
 27 # 4676 Lailah Green       08 Mound Bayou, MS         J3.45m   3.8  11-04.00 
 28 # 7694 Bryah Breaux       08 Owings Mills, MD         3.43m   1.0  11-03.00 
 29 # 4320 Aarin Mcintosh     08 Drexel Hill, PA          3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 30 # 5820 Christen Moore     08 Philadelphia, PA        J3.42m   1.6  11-02.75 
 31 # 8930 Devyn Harper       08 Spring Valley, CA        3.35m   2.1  11-00.00 
 32 # 6125 Lailah Wesby       08 Gary, IN                J3.35m   4.2  11-00.00 
 33 # 1896 Maya Brothers      08 Bala Cynwyd, PA          3.31m   1.6  10-10.50 
 34 # 2111 Courtney Ferdinan  08 Woodbridge, VA           3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50 
 35 # 7040 Ailani Solis-Full  08 Converse, TX             3.26m  -0.4  10-08.50 
 36 # 3478 Shayna Demarest    08 Sicklerville, NJ         3.25m   1.0  10-08.00 
 37 # 9093 Teyonna Small      08 Dunn, NC                 3.19m   2.3  10-05.75 
 38 # 2432 Laila Chadwick     08 Aldie, Va               J3.19m   1.0  10-05.75 
 39 #  340 Katarina Munson    08 Ann Arbor, MI            3.15m   2.1  10-04.00 
 40 # 4112 Gabrielle Badoo    08 Germantown, MD           3.13m   1.3  10-03.25 
 41 # 2401 Sandora Barney     08 Albany, GA               3.06m   2.8  10-00.50 
 42 # 2175 Myriana Caraway    08 Dallas, TX               3.05m   1.2  10-00.25 
 43 #  875 Amiyah Hardimon    08 Oakwood Village, OH      3.03m   1.6   9-11.25 
 44 #  112 Zara Samples-Nada  08 West Chester, OH         2.99m   1.6   9-09.75 
 45 # 7826 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL           2.93m   2.6   9-07.50 
 46 # 8670 Taylor Bass        08 Saint Louis, MO          2.92m   1.6   9-07.00 
 47 # 6028 Genevieve Plaisan  08 New Orleans, LA          2.90m   1.5   9-06.25 
 48 #  856 Kyra Pennywell     08 Fort Knox, KY            2.87m   0.5   9-05.00 
 49 # 8424 Ava Kitchings      08 Raleigh, NC             J2.87m   2.0   9-05.00 
 50 # 7113 London Brooks      08 Hopkins, SC              2.85m   2.1   9-04.25 
 51 # 3985 Lizeth Martinez-G  08 Miami, FL                2.84m   2.6   9-04.00 
 52 # 5526 Averie Robbins     08 Southfield, MI           2.76m   2.2   9-00.75 
 53 # 3248 Princess Jones     08 Arlington, TX            2.69m   2.2   8-10.00 
 54 # 7829 Sumayyah Mustafa   08 Champaign, IL            2.63m   1.9   8-07.50 
 55 # 3535 Reese Clevenger    08 Pittsburg, KS            2.56m   1.0   8-04.75 
 56 # 5530 Madison Stiff      08 Southfield, MI          J2.56m   1.6   8-04.75 
 57 # 6084 Jada Dennis        08 Romulus, MI              2.49m   2.6   8-02.00 
 58 # 6008 Chloe Thornton     08 Grandview, MO            2.37m   3.3   7-09.50 
 59 # 6868 Kennedi Figurs     08 West Palm Beach, FL      2.36m   2.4   7-09.00 
 60 # 8364 Maleah Hill        08 Minneapolis, MN          2.30m   2.2   7-06.50 
 -- # 8210 Aysia Hawkins      08 Augusta, NA               FOUL                 
 -- # 6809 Hattie Anderson    08 Apple Valley, MN          FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 5822 Ava Ruff           08 Philadelphia, PA         8.14m   26-08.50 
  2 # 7289 Riley Vaughn       08 Spartanburg, SC          7.40m   24-03.50 
  3 # 9703 Audrina Chew       08 Portsmouth, VA           6.80m   22-03.75 
  4 # 1272 Gianna Creamer     08 Burlington, NJ           6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 #10310 Taylor Blue        08 Clayton, NC              6.42m   21-00.75 
  6 # 9976 Da'Lani Brown      08 Louisville, KY           6.23m   20-05.25 
  7 # 2077 Kaitlyn Young      08 Washington, NA           6.09m   19-11.75 
  8 # 7387 Priya Cheatham     08 Maryland Heights, M      5.64m   18-06.00 
  9 # 1796 Kenya Blythewood   08 Cleveland, OH            5.61m   18-05.00 
  9 # 8923 Jayda Hammonds     08 Trussville, AL           5.61m   18-05.00 
 11 # 2752 Jasheala Bohanon   08 Knoxville, TN            5.45m   17-10.75 
 12 # 3013 Dalia Grandberry   08 Arlington Heights,       5.41m   17-09.00 
 13 # 8434 Journie Williams   08 Apex, NC                 5.34m   17-06.25 
 14 # 6365 Naomi Mason        08 Parkton, MD              5.31m   17-05.25 
 15 # 5702 Marelle Johnston   08 Philadelphia, PA         5.22m   17-01.50 
 16 # 1913 Aubrey Donald      08 Georgetown, KY           5.21m   17-01.25 
 17 # 2057 Ameera Holt        08 Washington, DC           5.11m   16-09.25 
 18 #10265 Eva George         08 Jacksonville, FL         5.05m   16-07.00 
 19 # 3961 Kayla Gibson       08 Bear, DE                 5.03m   16-06.00 
 20 # 3645 Korhianna Brady    08 Taylor, NA               5.02m   16-05.75 
 21 # 1780 Na'Kyia Ford       08 Euclid, OH               4.94m   16-02.50 
 22 # 8726 Aniyah Wooten      08 O Fallon, MO             4.86m   15-11.50 
 22 #10071 Afua Anyadike      08 Teaneck, NA              4.86m   15-11.50 
 24 # 6084 Jada Dennis        08 Romulus, MI              4.72m   15-06.00 
 25 # 8693 Amari Jones        08 Saint Charles, MO        4.71m   15-05.50 
 26 # 3269 Trinity Crayton    08 Ft Worth, TX             4.67m   15-04.00 
 27 # 2433 Zahara Coleman     08 Aldie, VA                4.59m   15-00.75 
 28 # 5508 Morgan Days        08 Southfield, MI           4.49m   14-08.75 
 29 # 1708 Amari Pinckney     08 Columbia, SC             4.36m   14-03.75 
 30 # 7283 Mi'Angel Geter     08 Spartanburg, SC          4.33m   14-02.50 
 31 # 5085 Norah Scroggs      08 Mackinaw, IL             4.26m   13-11.75 
 32 # 9714 Nadiya Galloway    08 Virginia Beach, VA       4.04m   13-03.25 
 33 # 5693 Keris Blackmom     08 Wyncote, PA              3.89m   12-09.25 
 34 # 1814 Kennedy Small      08 Cleveland, OH            3.69m   12-01.25 
 35 # 4452 Jesaeh Gonzalez    08 Riviera, TX              3.63m   11-11.00 
 36 # 3535 Reese Clevenger    08 Pittsburg, KS            3.55m   11-07.75 
 37 # 9875 Maya Coates        08 Akron, OH                3.49m   11-05.50 
 38 # 6755 Gloria Rodriguez   08 Huntsville, TX           3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 72-00  8/4/2011    Cameron Chapman, Atlanta, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9885 Jera Salters       08 Akron, OH               20.04m      65-09 
  2 # 7289 Riley Vaughn       08 Spartanburg, SC         18.52m      60-09 
  3 #10310 Taylor Blue        08 Clayton, NC             18.07m      59-03 
  4 #  926 Camille Osborne    08 Tenafly, NJ             17.99m      59-00 
  5 # 5822 Ava Ruff           08 Philadelphia, PA        17.24m      56-07 
  6 # 2057 Ameera Holt        08 Washington, DC          15.89m      52-01 
  7 # 3143 Khady'Jai Lo       08 Fort Belvoir, VA        15.09m      49-06 
  8 # 6395 Maiya Castillo     08 Boynton Beach, FL       13.95m      45-09 
  9 # 2356 Ziyahh Mclean-Dix  08 Lansdowne, PA           13.59m      44-07 
 10 # 7826 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL          13.13m      43-01 
 11 # 4522 Kirsten Fantroy    08 Desoto, TX              12.72m      41-09 
 12 # 8693 Amari Jones        08 Saint Charles, MO       12.58m      41-03 
 13 #  720 Nisa Shorter       08 Baltimore, MD           12.42m      40-09 
 14 # 8605 Bella Trombley     08 White River Junctio     12.29m      40-04 
 15 # 3025 Nina Oliver        08 Hoffman Estates, IL     11.60m      38-01 
 16 # 1805 Laura Johnson      08 Cleveland, OH           11.59m      38-00 
 17 #  875 Amiyah Hardimon    08 Oakwood Village, OH     11.39m      37-04 
 17 # 2072 Cailey Newman      08 Washington, NA          11.39m      37-04 
 19 # 9976 Da'Lani Brown      08 Louisville, KY          11.22m      36-10 
 20 # 2490 Abigail Barnes     08 Baton Rouge, LA         11.21m      36-09 
 21 # 6026 Hannah Okpalobi    08 New Orleans, LA         11.06m      36-03 
 22 # 7387 Priya Cheatham     08 Maryland Heights, M     10.02m      32-10 
 23 # 1708 Amari Pinckney     08 Columbia, SC             9.99m      32-09 
 24 #  868 Jonyce Cornelius   08 Reminderville, OH        9.79m      32-01 
 25 # 3408 Nylah Kindell      08 Norristown, PA           9.74m      31-11 
 26 # 7829 Sumayyah Mustafa   08 Champaign, IL            9.67m      31-09 
 27 # 2433 Zahara Coleman     08 Aldie, VA                9.32m      30-07 
 28 # 5127 Maliya Curry       08 Austin, TX               8.87m      29-01 
 29 # 2752 Jasheala Bohanon   08 Knoxville, TN            8.80m      28-10 
 30 # 5508 Morgan Days        08 Southfield, MI           8.79m      28-10 
 31 # 3305 Morgan Howard      08 Nashville, TN            8.78m      28-10 
 32 # 3645 Korhianna Brady    08 Taylor, NA               8.64m      28-04 
 33 # 1437 Gianna Ojeda       08 Orlando, FL              8.10m      26-07 
 34 #10265 Eva George         08 Jacksonville, FL         8.01m      26-03 
 35 # 1814 Kennedy Small      08 Cleveland, OH            6.91m      22-08 
 36 # 7283 Mi'Angel Geter     08 Spartanburg, SC          6.67m      21-10 
 37 # 3535 Reese Clevenger    08 Pittsburg, KS            6.50m      21-04 
 38 # 6755 Gloria Rodriguez   08 Huntsville, TX           5.21m      17-01 
 39 # 3540 Myah Norton        08 Girard, KS               4.76m      15-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1166 Akari Marshall     08 Lake Worth, FL           28.88   0.8  4    563
  2 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             29.70   0.8  4    503
  3 # 8809 Ily Barclay        08 Lemon Grove, CA          30.26   0.9  3    464
  4 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                30.82   0.8  4    426
  5 # 3149 Nevaeh Thompson    08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          30.91   0.9  3    420
  6 # 3326 Morgan Johnson     08 Clinton, MD              31.43   0.9  3    387
  7 # 8676 Zebrielle Canaday  08 Saint Louis, MO          31.57   0.9  3    378
  8 # 5207 Kemsinachi Anukam  08 Upper Marlboro, MD       31.64   0.8  4    374
  9 # 9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayt  08 Topeka, KS               31.71   0.8  4    369
 10 # 8424 Ava Kitchings      08 Raleigh, NC              31.92   0.9  3    356
 11 #  390 Zahara Brown       08 Philadelphia, PA         31.98   0.8  4    353
 12 # 1421 D'Asia Duncan      08 Newington, CT            32.00   0.8  4    351
 13 # 8685 Janiah Hill        08 Saint Louis, MO          32.07   0.9  3    347
 14 # 4556 Jaida Brown        08 Philadelphia, PA         32.97   1.4  1    295
 15 # 5405 Endya Dollis       08 New Orleans, LA          33.22   0.9  3    281
 16 # 8434 Journie Williams   08 Apex, NC                 34.40   0.9  3    220
 17 # 3879 Janai Richardson   08 Philadelphia, PA         34.59   1.4  1    210
 18 # 1424 Payton Sirdine     08 Hartford, CT             34.77   0.8  4    202
 19 # 8873 Justice Dueringer  08 Dekalb, IL               34.78  +0.0  2    201
 20 # 7826 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL           35.27  +0.0  2    179
 21 #  389 Milan Brown        08 Abington, PA             35.91  +0.0  2    151
 22 # 6084 Jada Dennis        08 Romulus, MI              35.98   1.4  1    148
 23 # 8210 Aysia Hawkins      08 Augusta, NA              36.23  +0.0  2    138
 24 #10071 Afua Anyadike      08 Teaneck, NA              36.39  +0.0  2    132
 25 # 9714 Nadiya Galloway    08 Virginia Beach, VA       37.20  +0.0  2    102
 26 # 1708 Amari Pinckney     08 Columbia, SC             37.68  +0.0  2     85
 27 # 8936 Thana Hernandez    08 Sandia, TX               39.13   1.4  1     44
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1421 D'Asia Duncan      08 Newington, CT            1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 # 1166 Akari Marshall     08 Lake Worth, FL           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 # 9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayt  08 Topeka, KS               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 # 5207 Kemsinachi Anukam  08 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 #  390 Zahara Brown       08 Philadelphia, PA         1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 # 8424 Ava Kitchings      08 Raleigh, NC              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 # 1424 Payton Sirdine     08 Hartford, CT             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 # 8809 Ily Barclay        08 Lemon Grove, CA          1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 # 8676 Zebrielle Canaday  08 Saint Louis, MO          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 12 # 8685 Janiah Hill        08 Saint Louis, MO          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12 # 3326 Morgan Johnson     08 Clinton, MD              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12 # 5405 Endya Dollis       08 New Orleans, LA          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12 # 3149 Nevaeh Thompson    08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 16 # 8873 Justice Dueringer  08 Dekalb, IL               0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 # 8434 Journie Williams   08 Apex, NC                 0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 # 7826 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL           0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 # 9714 Nadiya Galloway    08 Virginia Beach, VA       0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 #  389 Milan Brown        08 Abington, PA             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 21 # 1708 Amari Pinckney     08 Columbia, SC             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 22 #10071 Afua Anyadike      08 Teaneck, NA              0.85m    2-09.50     41
 -- # 3879 Janai Richardson   08 Philadelphia, PA            NH            
 -- # 4556 Jaida Brown        08 Philadelphia, PA            NH            
 -- # 8936 Thana Hernandez    08 Sandia, TX                  NH            
 -- # 6084 Jada Dennis        08 Romulus, MI                 NH            
 -- # 8210 Aysia Hawkins      08 Augusta, NA                 NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1424 Payton Sirdine     08 Hartford, CT             6.07m   19-11.00    276
  2 # 5207 Kemsinachi Anukam  08 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.30m   17-04.75    227
  3 # 1166 Akari Marshall     08 Lake Worth, FL           5.25m   17-02.75    224
  4 #10071 Afua Anyadike      08 Teaneck, NA              5.19m   17-00.50    220
  5 # 8434 Journie Williams   08 Apex, NC                 5.18m   17-00.00    220
  6 # 9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayt  08 Topeka, KS               4.88m   16-00.25    201
  7 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA             4.75m   15-07.00    193
  8 # 8676 Zebrielle Canaday  08 Saint Louis, MO          4.63m   15-02.25    185
  9 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                4.59m   15-00.75    183
 10 # 6084 Jada Dennis        08 Romulus, MI              4.57m   15-00.00    181
 11 #  390 Zahara Brown       08 Philadelphia, PA         4.47m   14-08.00    175
 12 # 8210 Aysia Hawkins      08 Augusta, NA              4.34m   14-03.00    167
 12 # 3149 Nevaeh Thompson    08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          4.34m   14-03.00    167
 14 # 5405 Endya Dollis       08 New Orleans, LA          4.24m   13-11.00    161
 15 # 1708 Amari Pinckney     08 Columbia, SC             4.19m   13-09.00    158
 16 # 4556 Jaida Brown        08 Philadelphia, PA         4.15m   13-07.50    155
 17 # 8424 Ava Kitchings      08 Raleigh, NC              4.08m   13-04.75    151
 18 # 7826 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL           4.01m   13-02.00    147
 19 # 8936 Thana Hernandez    08 Sandia, TX               3.94m   12-11.25    142
 20 # 1421 D'Asia Duncan      08 Newington, CT            3.91m   12-10.00    141
 21 # 8685 Janiah Hill        08 Saint Louis, MO          3.79m   12-05.25    133
 22 # 8809 Ily Barclay        08 Lemon Grove, CA          3.76m   12-04.00    131
 23 # 8873 Justice Dueringer  08 Dekalb, IL               3.61m   11-10.25    122
 23 # 3326 Morgan Johnson     08 Clinton, MD              3.61m   11-10.25    122
 25 # 9714 Nadiya Galloway    08 Virginia Beach, VA       3.34m   10-11.50    106
 26 #  389 Milan Brown        08 Abington, PA             2.96m    9-08.50     83
 27 # 3879 Janai Richardson   08 Philadelphia, PA         2.67m    8-09.25     66
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1099  7/30/2017   Akari Marshall, Lake Worth, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1166 Akari Marshall     08 Lake Worth, FL            1099N 
  2 # 6718 Arianna Thomas     08 Triangle, VA               962  
  3 # 2054 Sydney Harris      08 Bowie, NA                  875  
  4 # 9064 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayt  08 Topeka, KS                 836  
  5 # 5207 Kemsinachi Anukam  08 Upper Marlboro, MD         823  
  6 # 1421 D'Asia Duncan      08 Newington, CT              804  
  7 # 8809 Ily Barclay        08 Lemon Grove, CA            775  
  8 #  390 Zahara Brown       08 Philadelphia, PA           750  
  9 # 8676 Zebrielle Canaday  08 Saint Louis, MO            743  
 10 # 3149 Nevaeh Thompson    08 Ft. Belvoir, VA            728  
 11 # 8424 Ava Kitchings      08 Raleigh, NC                687  
 12 # 1424 Payton Sirdine     08 Hartford, CT               658  
 13 # 3326 Morgan Johnson     08 Clinton, MD                650  
 14 # 8685 Janiah Hill        08 Saint Louis, MO            621  
 15 # 5405 Endya Dollis       08 New Orleans, LA            583  
 16 # 8434 Journie Williams   08 Apex, NC                   544  
 17 # 4556 Jaida Brown        08 Philadelphia, PA           450  
 18 # 7826 Skai Lincoln       08 Plainfield, IL             430  
 19 # 8873 Justice Dueringer  08 Dekalb, IL                 427  
 20 #10071 Afua Anyadike      08 Teaneck, NA                393  
 21 #  389 Milan Brown        08 Abington, PA               338  
 22 # 6084 Jada Dennis        08 Romulus, MI                329  
 23 # 1708 Amari Pinckney     08 Columbia, SC               314  
 24 # 9714 Nadiya Galloway    08 Virginia Beach, VA         312  
 25 # 8210 Aysia Hawkins      08 Augusta, NA                305  
 26 # 3879 Janai Richardson   08 Philadelphia, PA           276  
 27 # 8936 Thana Hernandez    08 Sandia, TX                 186  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N 8:08.02  7/30/2016   Abigail Quinn, Sharpsburg, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 5127 Maliya Curry       08 Austin, TX            10:39.52  
  2 # 4302 Janelle Roomes     08 Fredericksburg, VA    10:43.43  
  3 # 7308 Catalina Rodrigue  08 San Antonio, TX       10:58.54  
  4 # 7747 Logan Wells        08 Columbia, SC          11:06.70  
  5 # 9022 Kolby Moody        08 Bronx, NY             11:11.80  
  6 # 8726 Aniyah Wooten      08 O Fallon, MO          11:31.03  
  7 # 2780 Kensleigh Pickeri  08 Bronx, NY             11:49.56  
  8 # 3090 Joi Archer         08 Orlando, FL           13:03.10  
  9 # 5195 Cali Wyche         08 Ellenwood, GA         13:35.83  
 10 # 6755 Gloria Rodriguez   08 Huntsville, TX        14:16.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 12.76  7/31/2017   Sabree Brooks, Indianapolis, IN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  507 Sabree Brooks      07 Indianapolis, IN       N 12.76Q  0.5 10 
  2 # 6354 Elise Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD         13.00Q  0.3 11 
  3 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL            13.40Q  1.4  8 
  4 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA          13.40Q  1.9  9 
  5 #  577 Tamia Maddox       07 Matteson, IL             13.56Q  0.8  2 
  6 # 1905 Tori Okorodudu     07 Philadelphia, PA         13.62Q  1.2  5 
  7 # 8916 Ariyanna Griggs    07 Hollywood, FL            13.69Q  1.0  6 
  8 # 8799 Alexandra Allen    07 Louisville, KY           13.69Q  2.6  3 
  9 # 1571 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte, Nc            13.75Q  1.3  7 
 10 # 9726 Shakayla Lavender  07 Chesapeake, VA           13.88Q  0.7  1 
 11 # 2048 Chloe Gayles       07 Washington, NA           14.21Q +0.0  4 
 12 # 9963 Skylar Brazzell    07 Roanoke, TX              13.68q  1.4  8 
 13 # 1556 Aubrey Cherry      07 Charlotte, NA            13.70q  1.0  6 
 14 # 9700 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Chesapeake, VA           13.73q  1.2  5 
 15 # 9594 Simone Bernard     07 Chicago, IL              13.73q  2.6  3 
 16 # 9737 Tyra Price         07 Chesapeake, VA           13.75q  2.6  3 
 17 # 3584 Tamia Benton       07 Homestead, FL            13.96q  0.8  2 
 18 # 2789 Kiarra Orphelia    07 Apopka, FL               13.98q  1.9  9 
 19 # 7018 Aamaiya Ijames     07 Salisbury, NC            14.00q  0.5 10 
 20 # 5381 Alana Moore        07 Laurelton, NY            14.01q  1.2  5 
 20 # 4356 Mya Robinson       07 San Antonio, TX          14.01q  2.6  3 
 22 # 2417 D'Laesha Spencer   07 Thomasville, GA          14.07q  0.8  2 
 23 # 2168 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas, TX               14.09q  1.9  9 
 24 # 2739 Sydney Rhodes      07 Ellicott City, MD        14.14q  1.4  8 
 25 # 3122 Jaylen Stevens     07 Breaux Bridge, LA        14.14   1.0  6 
 26 # 3714 Emma Mills         07 Simpsonville, SC         14.20   1.3  7 
 27 # 8691 Nykira Johnson     07 Saint Louis, MO          14.21   0.3 11 
 28 # 9073 Ahnyx Russell      07 Sandusky, OH             14.23   1.2  5 
 29 # 1235 Noni Wise          07 Durham, NC               14.23   2.6  3 
 30 # 1224 Deona Gaines-Scar  07 Durham, NC               14.26   1.9  9 
 31 # 3421 Noelle Boyd        07 Atlanta, GA              14.27  +0.0  4 
 32 # 4565 Destiny Omeire     07 Killeen, TX              14.27   2.6  3 
 33 # 6495 Paige Jackson      07 Baltimore, MD            14.29   1.3  7 
 34 # 2218 Trinity Bibbs      07 Dayton, OH               14.29   1.0  6 
 35 # 5821 Amirah Nesmith     07 Philadelphia, PA         14.30   0.3 11 
 36 # 5988 Zaniriah Wright    07 Fort Worth, TX           14.34   1.2  5 
 37 # 7529 Sunni Love         07 Pittsburgh, PA           14.34   1.4  8 
 38 # 5101 Nyla Coleman       07 Philadelphia, PA         14.35   0.5 10 
 39 # 8961 R'Naziah Johnson   07 Boynton Beach, FL        14.41   1.3  7 
 40 # 3491 Jaiden Harp-Kapao  07 Desoto, TX               14.41   2.6  3 
 41 # 5591 Zariah Dyer        07 Milwaukee, WI            14.42   0.3 11 
 42 # 2277 Alicyn White       07 Deltona, FL              14.44   0.3 11 
 43 # 3712 Tionne Mckenzie    07 Greenville, SC           14.45   1.4  8 
 44 # 5180 Ellie Mccuskey-Ha  07 San Rafael, NA           14.45   0.7  1 
 45 # 2067 Laura McEwen       07 Washington, NA           14.46   0.8  2 
 46 # 8897 Nastassja Garrett  07 Auburn, KS               14.46   0.7  1 
 47 # 4401 Zaniah Hoskins     07 Buda, TX                 14.48   1.0  6 
 48 # 6184 Kamryn Fullylove   07 Plano, TX                14.53   1.0  6 
 49 #  882 Trinity Pollard    07 Bedford, OH              14.54   1.4  8 
 50 # 3675 Rhodes Jovonah     07 Katy, TX                 14.55   0.3 11 
 51 # 1635 Jakayla Allen      07 Little Rock, AR          14.64   2.6  3 
 52 # 6970 Ryan Moore         07 Franklin, TN             14.64  +0.0  4 
 53 # 8825 Te'Aira Branham-P  07 Dayton, OH               14.65   0.8  2 
 54 # 4722 Chloe Truss        07 Knoxville, TN            14.66   0.8  2 
 55 # 9801 Jahzara Emeli      07 Baldwin, NY              14.66  +0.0  4 
 56 #    9 Jaliyah Reese      07 Victorville, CA          14.69   0.7  1 
 57 # 3171 Sanaa Devoe        07 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.73   1.3  7 
 58 # 8856 Myracle Crossman   07 Riverview, FL            14.74   1.3  7 
 59 # 4922 Gabriel Williamso  07 Duluth, GA               14.79   1.9  9 
 60 # 3659 Demariane Edwards  07 Lansing, MI              14.81  +0.0  4 
 61 # 1985 Jayden Cole        07 Little Rock, AR          14.84   0.5 10 
 62 # 8198 Nyla King          07 Toledo, OH               14.85   0.5 10 
 63 # 8922 R'Legend Hamilton  07 Decatur, IL              14.85   0.7  1 
 64 #10200 Sydney Grimes      07 Round Rock, TX           14.86   1.2  5 
 65 # 7731 Jamaya Brown       07 Columbia, SC             14.89   1.2  5 
 66 # 9751 Kimora Sweat       07 Chesapeake, VA           14.91   0.7  1 
 67 #10088 Jordan Davis       07 Milwaukee, WI            14.91  +0.0  4 
 68 # 8931 Brooklyn Harris    07 Inglewood, CA            14.94   1.0  6 
 69 #  843 Chloye Matthews    07 Houston, TX              14.98   0.8  2 
 70 #10041 Aaliyah Robinson   07 Willingboro, NJ          14.99   1.3  7 
 71 #  888 Brooklin Turman    07 Cleveland, OH            15.03   0.3 11 
 72 # 7626 Primaya Johnson    07 Live Oak, FL             15.06   0.8  2 
 73 #  625 Kameyah Young      07 Aurora, IL               15.07   1.0  6 
 74 # 7771 Reginae' Arnold    07 Little Rock, AR          15.12   0.7  1 
 75 # 1131 Marlee Turner      07 Horn Lake, MS            15.12   1.9  9 
 76 # 9746 Mikayla Sims       07 Portsmouth, VA           15.13   1.4  8 
 77 # 8318 Mahlan Tate        07 Detroit, MI              15.13   1.3  7 
 78 # 4406 Lindsey Mckane     07 Iowa City, IA            15.14  +0.0  4 
 79 # 4326 Tirzah Simmons     07 Philadelphia, NA         15.22   0.5 10 
 80 # 6561 Lauryn Goodloe     07 Pine Bluff, AR           15.32   1.2  5 
 81 # 3378 Genesis Pulliam    07 Gary, IN                 15.33   1.4  8 
 82 #   34 Isabella Perry     07 Macomb, MI               15.86   1.9  9 
 83 # 8319 Aliyah Thomas      07 Detroit, MI              16.11   0.5 10 
 84 # 8677 Zoey Distaso-Hutc  07 Saint Louis, MO          17.49   0.3 11 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.76  7/31/2017   Sabree Brooks, Indianapolis, IN             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 6354 Elise Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD         13.14Q  0.7  2 
  2 #  507 Sabree Brooks      07 Indianapolis, IN         13.32Q -2.4  3 
  3 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL            13.51Q -3.9  1 
  4 #  577 Tamia Maddox       07 Matteson, IL             13.44Q  0.7  2 
  5 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA          13.68Q -3.9  1 
  6 # 1905 Tori Okorodudu     07 Philadelphia, PA         13.81Q -2.4  3 
  7 # 8916 Ariyanna Griggs    07 Hollywood, FL            13.84q -2.4  3 
  8 # 1571 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte, Nc            13.85q -3.9  1 
  9 # 9963 Skylar Brazzell    07 Roanoke, TX              13.94  -2.4  3  13.933
 10 # 9700 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Chesapeake, VA           13.94   0.7  2  13.938
 11 # 9737 Tyra Price         07 Chesapeake, VA           13.97  -3.9  1  13.963
 12 # 8799 Alexandra Allen    07 Louisville, KY           13.97   0.7  2  13.970
 13 # 9726 Shakayla Lavender  07 Chesapeake, VA           13.98  -3.9  1  13.974
 14 # 1556 Aubrey Cherry      07 Charlotte, NA            13.98  -2.4  3  13.978
 15 # 5381 Alana Moore        07 Laurelton, NY            14.05  -3.9  1 
 16 # 3584 Tamia Benton       07 Homestead, FL            14.19   0.7  2 
 17 # 4356 Mya Robinson       07 San Antonio, TX          14.23   0.7  2 
 18 # 2417 D'Laesha Spencer   07 Thomasville, GA          14.28  -3.9  1  14.276
 19 # 7018 Aamaiya Ijames     07 Salisbury, NC            14.28  -2.4  3  14.280
 20 # 9594 Simone Bernard     07 Chicago, IL              14.34  -3.9  1 
 21 # 2168 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas, TX               14.39   0.7  2 
 22 # 2739 Sydney Rhodes      07 Ellicott City, MD        14.41  -2.4  3  14.404
 23 # 2789 Kiarra Orphelia    07 Apopka, FL               14.41  -2.4  3  14.406
 24 # 2048 Chloe Gayles       07 Washington, NA           14.52   0.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.76  7/31/2017   Sabree Brooks, Indianapolis, IN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6354 Elise Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD         12.98   1.5 
  2 #  507 Sabree Brooks      07 Indianapolis, IN         12.99   1.5 
  3 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL            13.35   1.5 
  4 #  577 Tamia Maddox       07 Matteson, IL             13.50   1.5 
  5 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA          13.53   1.5 
  6 # 1905 Tori Okorodudu     07 Philadelphia, PA         13.56   1.5 
  7 # 1571 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte, Nc            13.74   1.5 
  8 # 8916 Ariyanna Griggs    07 Hollywood, FL            13.86   1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6354 Elise Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD       N 26.05Q  0.9 10 
  2 #  507 Sabree Brooks      07 Indianapolis, IN         26.90Q -0.4 12 
  3 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA          27.27Q -0.3  7 
  4 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL            27.38Q  0.6 11 
  5 #  577 Tamia Maddox       07 Matteson, IL             27.79Q -2.2  4 
  6 # 1905 Tori Okorodudu     07 Philadelphia, PA         27.82Q -0.1  3 
  7 # 1556 Aubrey Cherry      07 Charlotte, NA            28.11Q  0.6  1 
  8 # 8916 Ariyanna Griggs    07 Hollywood, FL            28.50Q  1.2  9 
  9 # 7018 Aamaiya Ijames     07 Salisbury, NC            28.64Q -0.1  8 
 10 # 1571 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte, Nc            28.70Q  0.5  6 
 11 # 8799 Alexandra Allen    07 Louisville, KY           28.88Q -0.4  5 
 12 # 2168 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas, TX               29.50Q  2.6  2 
 13 # 7528 Gabrielle Layne    07 Pittsburgh, PA           28.25q  0.6 11 
 14 # 9738 Ariana Reason      07 Newport News, VA         28.37q  0.6 11 
 15 # 3587 Chrissy King       07 Homestead, FL            28.66q -0.1  8 
 16 # 5825 Ryan Smith         07 Philadelphia, PA         28.72q  0.6  1 
 17 # 2062 Payton Jones       07 Washington, NA           28.74q  0.5  6 
 18 # 5821 Amirah Nesmith     07 Philadelphia, PA         28.78q  1.2  9  28.780
 18 # 5381 Alana Moore        07 Laurelton, NY            28.78q  0.6 11  28.780
 20 # 6495 Paige Jackson      07 Baltimore, MD            28.95q -2.2  4 
 21 # 9594 Simone Bernard     07 Chicago, IL              29.00q -0.1  3 
 22 # 2739 Sydney Rhodes      07 Ellicott City, MD        29.04q -0.3  7 
 23 # 6054 Kaela Swift        07 Brooklyn, NY             29.16q -2.2  4 
 24 # 9737 Tyra Price         07 Chesapeake, VA           29.17q -2.2  4 
 25 # 1094 Savanah Pemberton  07 Jefferson City, NA       29.21  -0.1  8 
 26 # 1175 Jayla Johnson      07 Bronx, NY                29.24   0.9 10 
 27 # 3122 Jaylen Stevens     07 Breaux Bridge, LA        29.26   0.9 10 
 28 # 2218 Trinity Bibbs      07 Dayton, OH               29.31   0.6  1 
 29 # 5101 Nyla Coleman       07 Philadelphia, PA         29.32  -0.4  5 
 30 # 2417 D'Laesha Spencer   07 Thomasville, GA          29.39  -2.2  4 
 31 # 8825 Te'Aira Branham-P  07 Dayton, OH               29.42   0.6  1 
 32 # 8840 Cameron Chapman    07 Atlanta, GA              29.46  -0.4 12 
 33 # 6434 Stacie Harris      07 Houston, TX              29.52   0.6 11 
 34 # 8961 R'Naziah Johnson   07 Boynton Beach, FL        29.59  -0.4  5 
 35 # 5591 Zariah Dyer        07 Milwaukee, WI            29.65  -0.4  5 
 36 # 9073 Ahnyx Russell      07 Sandusky, OH             29.66   0.5  6 
 37 # 4356 Mya Robinson       07 San Antonio, TX          29.77  -2.2  4 
 38 # 2277 Alicyn White       07 Deltona, FL              29.83  -0.1  3  29.826
 38 # 5180 Ellie Mccuskey-Ha  07 San Rafael, NA           29.83   2.6  2  29.826
 40 # 2789 Kiarra Orphelia    07 Apopka, FL               29.85  -0.4 12 
 41 # 7529 Sunni Love         07 Pittsburgh, PA           29.91   1.2  9 
 42 # 8897 Nastassja Garrett  07 Auburn, KS               29.94  -0.1  8 
 43 # 4922 Gabriel Williamso  07 Duluth, GA               29.97   1.2  9 
 44 # 1224 Deona Gaines-Scar  07 Durham, NC               30.03  -0.4 12 
 45 # 4565 Destiny Omeire     07 Killeen, TX              30.07   2.6  2 
 46 # 9967 Nyla Hicks         07 Carrollton, TX           30.13  -0.1  3 
 47 # 1178 Juliette Reed      07 Bronx, NY                30.19  -0.3  7 
 48 # 9969 Mikinley Jamison   07 Denton, TX               30.20   1.2  9 
 49 # 1837 Mya Riggins        07 Columbus, OH             30.23   0.9 10 
 50 # 9736 Syasia Powdar      07 Chesapeake, VA           30.27   0.9 10 
 51 # 5976 Nautica Porter     07 Fort Worth, TX           30.31   0.5  6 
 52 # 5015 Lena James         07 Cincinnati, OH           30.36  -0.1  8 
 53 # 3712 Tionne Mckenzie    07 Greenville, SC           30.37  -0.1  3 
 54 # 6970 Ryan Moore         07 Franklin, TN             30.40   2.6  2 
 55 # 8856 Myracle Crossman   07 Riverview, FL            30.45   0.5  6 
 56 # 4722 Chloe Truss        07 Knoxville, TN            30.47  -0.4  5 
 57 # 4148 Symphany Hinson    07 Philadelphia, PA         30.48   2.6  2 
 58 # 1984 Taylor Barton      07 Jacksonville, AR         30.49   0.9 10 
 59 #10200 Sydney Grimes      07 Round Rock, TX           30.51   1.2  9  30.505
 60 # 9801 Jahzara Emeli      07 Baldwin, NY              30.51  -0.4  5  30.510
 61 # 4401 Zaniah Hoskins     07 Buda, TX                 30.54   0.6  1 
 62 # 6751 Laila Stowe        07 McDonough, GA            30.58   0.6 11 
 63 #    9 Jaliyah Reese      07 Victorville, CA          30.91   0.5  6 
 64 # 8931 Brooklyn Harris    07 Inglewood, CA            31.08  -0.4 12  31.077
 65 # 7731 Jamaya Brown       07 Columbia, SC             31.08   0.9 10  31.078
 66 # 1131 Marlee Turner      07 Horn Lake, MS            31.10   1.2  9 
 67 # 7106 Dezyer Wilfred     07 Baton Rouge, LA          31.15   0.6 11 
 68 # 1985 Jayden Cole        07 Little Rock, AR          31.23  -0.4 12 
 69 # 5326 Victoria Bridges   07 Cordova, TN              31.36  -0.1  8 
 70 # 2416 Zykierra Hightowe  07 Tallahassee, FL          31.38   1.2  9 
 71 # 9666 Camryn Dance       07 Portsmouth, VA           31.44   0.6  1 
 72 # 4149 Morgan Wallace     07 Philadelphia, PA         31.58  -0.3  7 
 73 # 2107 Zion Dooley        07 Woodbridge, VA           31.82  -0.3  7 
 74 # 6340 Marleah Campbell   07 Ellenwood, GA            31.85  -0.4 12 
 75 # 8318 Mahlan Tate        07 Detroit, MI              31.95   0.5  6 
 76 # 4406 Lindsey Mckane     07 Iowa City, IA            31.96   0.5  6 
 77 # 4474 Baylee Melgoza     07 Kerman, CA               31.98   2.6  2 
 78 # 3659 Demariane Edwards  07 Lansing, MI              32.12  -2.2  4 
 79 # 8922 R'Legend Hamilton  07 Decatur, IL              32.14   0.6  1 
 80 # 6588 Dariel Sangster-L  07 Pontiac, MI              32.25   2.6  2 
 81 #   34 Isabella Perry     07 Macomb, MI               32.58  -0.1  3 
 82 #10092 Alana Griffin      07 Milwaukee, WI            32.60  -2.2  4 
 83 # 4159 Gelena Holder-Bro  07 Steger, IL               32.74  -0.4  5 
 84 # 7417 Kimora Pratt       07 St Louis, MO             33.67  -0.3  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  507 Sabree Brooks      07 Indianapolis, IN         26.53Q  1.2  2 
  2 # 6354 Elise Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD         26.54Q  1.5  3 
  3 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL            26.85Q -0.1  1 
  4 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA          27.21Q -0.1  1 
  5 #  577 Tamia Maddox       07 Matteson, IL             27.42Q  1.2  2 
  6 # 1905 Tori Okorodudu     07 Philadelphia, PA         27.52Q  1.5  3 
  7 # 8916 Ariyanna Griggs    07 Hollywood, FL            27.69q  1.2  2 
  8 # 9738 Ariana Reason      07 Newport News, VA         27.90q  1.2  2 
  9 # 8799 Alexandra Allen    07 Louisville, KY           27.94   1.2  2 
 10 # 7528 Gabrielle Layne    07 Pittsburgh, PA           28.06   1.5  3 
 11 # 1556 Aubrey Cherry      07 Charlotte, NA            28.18   1.5  3 
 12 # 1571 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte, Nc            28.33  -0.1  1 
 13 # 3587 Chrissy King       07 Homestead, FL            28.61  -0.1  1 
 14 # 5381 Alana Moore        07 Laurelton, NY            28.79   1.5  3  28.789
 15 # 5825 Ryan Smith         07 Philadelphia, PA         28.79  -0.1  1  28.790
 16 # 7018 Aamaiya Ijames     07 Salisbury, NC            28.80  -0.1  1 
 17 # 5821 Amirah Nesmith     07 Philadelphia, PA         28.83   1.5  3 
 18 # 2739 Sydney Rhodes      07 Ellicott City, MD        28.88  -0.1  1 
 19 # 2062 Payton Jones       07 Washington, NA           28.89   1.2  2 
 20 # 6054 Kaela Swift        07 Brooklyn, NY             28.97   1.2  2 
 21 # 6495 Paige Jackson      07 Baltimore, MD            29.32   1.2  2 
 22 # 9594 Simone Bernard     07 Chicago, IL              29.40  -0.1  1 
 23 # 9737 Tyra Price         07 Chesapeake, VA           29.41   1.5  3 
 24 # 2168 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas, TX               29.94   1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6354 Elise Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD         26.36   3.0 
  2 #  507 Sabree Brooks      07 Indianapolis, IN         26.90   3.0 
  3 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL            27.08   3.0 
  4 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA          27.16   3.0 
  5 # 1905 Tori Okorodudu     07 Philadelphia, PA         27.29   3.0 
  6 # 8916 Ariyanna Griggs    07 Hollywood, FL            27.97   3.0  27.965
  7 #  577 Tamia Maddox       07 Matteson, IL             27.97   3.0  27.967
  8 # 9738 Ariana Reason      07 Newport News, VA         28.11   3.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 59.51  8/6/2016    Kanai Bey-English, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL          1:02.87q  2 
  2 # 3354 Ruby Ford          07 Fairfield, NA          1:03.54q  2 
  3 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA        1:03.66q  5 
  4 # 2945 Kashia Hoo         07 Hollywood, FL          1:04.20q 10 
  5 # 2739 Sydney Rhodes      07 Ellicott City, MD      1:04.43q 11 
  6 # 9963 Skylar Brazzell    07 Roanoke, TX            1:04.86q  3 
  7 # 8799 Alexandra Allen    07 Louisville, KY         1:04.97q  4 
  8 # 9073 Ahnyx Russell      07 Sandusky, OH           1:04.99q 11 
  9 # 9726 Shakayla Lavender  07 Chesapeake, VA         1:05.18   4 
 10 #  507 Sabree Brooks      07 Indianapolis, IN       1:05.40   8 
 11 # 2738 Kenya Merritt      07 Baltimore, MD          1:05.70   6 
 12 # 9738 Ariana Reason      07 Newport News, VA       1:05.83   1 
 13 # 5825 Ryan Smith         07 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.29   9 
 14 # 3422 Kiana Harvey       07 College Park, GA       1:06.55   7 
 15 # 2944 Kahalia Hoo        07 Hollywood, FL          1:06.56   6 
 16 # 6757 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI            1:07.00   6 
 17 # 6434 Stacie Harris      07 Houston, TX            1:07.02   8 
 18 # 8409 Janelle Caldeira   07 Cary, NC               1:07.32   9 
 19 # 5808 Aaliyah Bey        07 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.35   5 
 20 # 2942 Leandra Ferrell    07 Hollywood, FL          1:07.63   7 
 21 # 5381 Alana Moore        07 Laurelton, NY          1:07.69  10 
 22 # 8825 Te'Aira Branham-P  07 Dayton, OH             1:07.74   8 
 23 # 8897 Nastassja Garrett  07 Auburn, KS             1:07.77   1 
 24 # 3122 Jaylen Stevens     07 Breaux Bridge, LA      1:07.86   7 
 25 # 1425 Kiylah Williams    07 Windsor, CT            1:07.98   5 
 26 # 7528 Gabrielle Layne    07 Pittsburgh, PA         1:08.04   8 
 27 #  840 Jasmine Bobino     07 Houston, TX            1:08.13   9 
 28 # 6353 Elena Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD       1:08.28   6 
 29 # 7193 Kylah Woods        07 Missouri City, TX      1:08.39  10 
 30 # 2070 Natasha Mosley     07 Washington, NA         1:08.44  10 
 31 # 6270 Angel Ward         07 Westerville, OH        1:08.65  11 
 32 # 3714 Emma Mills         07 Simpsonville, SC       1:08.71   2 
 33 # 5736 Danah Pearson      07 Detroit, MI            1:09.16   3 
 34 # 2947 Anyla Lee          07 Hollywood, FL          1:09.20  11  1:09.194
 35 # 5180 Ellie Mccuskey-Ha  07 San Rafael, NA         1:09.20   1  1:09.196
 36 # 5107 Rayana Massey      07 Bensalem, PA           1:09.52   7 
 37 # 6413 Tayla Wilson       07 W. Orange, NJ          1:09.72   1 
 38 # 5321 Nicole Green       07 Collierville, TN       1:09.83   9 
 39 # 7679 Branesha Harrison  07 Nashville, TN          1:09.88   2 
 40 # 7380 Tamari Allen       07 St Ann, MO             1:09.94   2 
 41 # 1094 Savanah Pemberton  07 Jefferson City, NA     1:09.95  10 
 42 #10200 Sydney Grimes      07 Round Rock, TX         1:10.21   3 
 43 # 1365 Chloe Mark         07 Greensboro, NC         1:10.31   3 
 44 # 4565 Destiny Omeire     07 Killeen, TX            1:10.38   9  1:10.371
 45 # 4041 Khamele Coleman    07 Missouri City, TX      1:10.38   2  1:10.372
 46 # 4477 Emna Oneil         07 Fresno, CA             1:10.74   4 
 47 # 2789 Kiarra Orphelia    07 Apopka, FL             1:10.76   8 
 48 # 4149 Morgan Wallace     07 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.83   3 
 49 #  625 Kameyah Young      07 Aurora, IL             1:10.86   1 
 50 # 8931 Brooklyn Harris    07 Inglewood, CA          1:11.14   5 
 51 # 4922 Gabriel Williamso  07 Duluth, GA             1:11.83   7 
 52 # 2239 Janiya Ward        07 Dayton, OH             1:12.22   9 
 53 # 7106 Dezyer Wilfred     07 Baton Rouge, LA        1:12.56   5 
 54 # 4799 Mila Ryans         07 Grovetown, NA          1:13.24   4 
 55 # 6495 Paige Jackson      07 Baltimore, MD          1:13.53   6 
 56 # 7286 Mackenzie Littlej  07 Spartanburg, SC        1:13.70   6 
 57 # 5326 Victoria Bridges   07 Cordova, TN            1:13.87  10 
 58 # 4148 Symphany Hinson    07 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.73  11 
 59 # 1984 Taylor Barton      07 Jacksonville, AR       1:14.76   7 
 60 # 6964 Emma Lakes         07 La Vergne, TN          1:15.24   6 
 61 # 2103 Gianna Bennett     07 Woodbridge, VA         1:16.04   8 
 62 # 6588 Dariel Sangster-L  07 Pontiac, MI            1:16.09   6 
 63 #  335 Sofia Jimenez      07 Ann Arbor, MI          1:16.64   3 
 64 # 9736 Syasia Powdar      07 Chesapeake, VA         1:16.77   9 
 65 # 5421 Cristin Webb       07 Mesquite, TX           1:16.89  11 
 66 # 4670 Annie Reyes        07 Bakersfield, CA        1:17.13   4 
 67 # 1806 Mikala Kerr        07 Cleveland, OH          1:17.72   8 
 68 #  472 Alexandria Washin  07 Jonesboro, AR          1:17.85   7 
 69 #  564 Amira Dade         07 Chicago, IL            1:18.54   4 
 70 # 1005 Giavani Jackson    07 Detroit, MI            1:19.31   7 
 71 #10167 Melanie Mercado    07 Aurora, IL             1:20.58   8 
 72 # 7417 Kimora Pratt       07 St Louis, MO           1:21.20   9 
 73 # 1008 Jynelle Lewis      07 Albion, MI             1:21.33   2 
 74 # 3556 Mauricia Howard    07 Gonzalez, FL           1:21.67   3 
 75 # 7432 Khamora Tate-Patt  07 Saint Louis, MO        1:24.09   2 
 76 # 8318 Mahlan Tate        07 Detroit, MI            1:25.49  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 59.51  8/6/2016    Kanai Bey-English, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8890 Skyler Franklin    07 Hollywood, FL          1:01.39  
  2 # 7271 Madison Gray       07 New Orleans, LA        1:02.50  
  3 # 2945 Kashia Hoo         07 Hollywood, FL          1:02.69  
  4 # 3354 Ruby Ford          07 Fairfield, NA          1:02.98  
  5 # 9963 Skylar Brazzell    07 Roanoke, TX            1:04.88  
  6 # 9073 Ahnyx Russell      07 Sandusky, OH           1:05.24  
  7 # 8799 Alexandra Allen    07 Louisville, KY         1:05.58  
  8 # 2739 Sydney Rhodes      07 Ellicott City, MD      1:06.27  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 6045 Brianna Lindo      07 Rosedale, NY           2:26.85   7 
  2 # 2945 Kashia Hoo         07 Hollywood, FL          2:27.39   7 
  3 # 9071 Ameenah Rodriguez  07 Camden, NJ             2:29.79   7 
  4 # 3354 Ruby Ford          07 Fairfield, NA          2:29.96   7 
  5 # 5808 Aaliyah Bey        07 Philadelphia, PA       2:31.04   7 
  6 # 4493 Brooke Sheppard    07 Brooklyn, NA           2:32.77   7 
  7 # 2944 Kahalia Hoo        07 Hollywood, FL          2:32.92   7 
  8 # 5102 Payton Drumwright  07 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.08   6 
  9 # 8682 Karina Griffin     07 Saint Louis, MO        2:34.13   7 
 10 # 6757 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI            2:34.62   7 
 11 # 3424 Julia Saintvil     07 Atlanta, GA            2:35.84   7 
 12 # 7949 Arethea Roddy      07 Leander, TX            2:36.71   6 
 13 # 5736 Danah Pearson      07 Detroit, MI            2:37.75   6 
 14 # 3675 Rhodes Jovonah     07 Katy, TX               2:37.76   4 
 15 # 5107 Rayana Massey      07 Bensalem, PA           2:38.46   6 
 16 # 6859 Aaralyn Alvizo     07 San Antonio, TX        2:39.04   5 
 17 # 5379 Kayleigh Jamieson  07 Springfield Gardens    2:39.24   6 
 18 # 7857 Lucia Rodbro       07 Oxford, OH             2:39.25   6 
 19 # 6270 Angel Ward         07 Westerville, OH        2:40.61   6 
 20 # 9049 Mia Perez          07 Canyon Lake, TX        2:41.18   7 
 21 # 2942 Leandra Ferrell    07 Hollywood, FL          2:41.64   7 
 22 # 9789 Jaelynn Blackwell  07 Bowie, MD              2:41.86   5 
 23 # 7722 Madeleine Huerta   07 Crystal City, TX       2:42.21   5 
 24 # 2930 Mariah Palmer      07 Fort Hood, NA          2:43.13   5 
 25 # 9746 Mikayla Sims       07 Portsmouth, VA         2:43.18   5 
 26 # 2738 Kenya Merritt      07 Baltimore, MD          2:43.50   6 
 27 # 5192 Kennedy Reynolds   07 Decatur, GA            2:43.76   7 
 28 # 2946 Amor Johnson       07 Hollywood, FL          2:43.94   6 
 29 # 1215 Kaitlyn Nicholson  07 Palm Beach Gardens,    2:44.26   4 
 30 #  840 Jasmine Bobino     07 Houston, TX            2:44.42   5 
 31 # 7101 Jayla Freeman      07 Baton Rouge, LA        2:44.50   5 
 32 # 3123 A'Myiah Thomas     07 Scott, LA              2:44.71   3 
 33 # 9733 Makyia Phifer      07 Newport News, VA       2:44.75   5 
 34 # 7125 Alexis Curry       07 Severn, MD             2:45.29   5 
 35 # 9020 Jamari Milton      07 Arlington, TX          2:45.60   5 
 36 # 4149 Morgan Wallace     07 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.76   4 
 37 # 5105 Taylor Jones       07 Philadelphia, PA       2:46.89   4 
 38 # 3995 Kate Lucas         07 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:46.99   4 
 39 #  335 Sofia Jimenez      07 Ann Arbor, MI          2:47.37   3 
 40 # 4988 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima, OH               2:48.00   6 
 41 # 3135 Elizabeth Agudzi-  07 Fort. Belvoir, VA      2:48.16   3 
 42 #  857 Leila Pennywell    07 Fort Knox, KY          2:48.47   4 
 43 # 2947 Anyla Lee          07 Hollywood, FL          2:48.59   7 
 44 # 2239 Janiya Ward        07 Dayton, OH             2:48.66   4 
 45 # 6172 Wilma Blitz        07 Frisco, TX             2:48.84   4 
 46 # 6964 Emma Lakes         07 La Vergne, TN          2:48.90   3 
 47 # 1365 Chloe Mark         07 Greensboro, NC         2:48.99   3 
 48 # 1096 Reese Tennison     07 Columbia, NA           2:49.71   3 
 49 #  564 Amira Dade         07 Chicago, IL            2:49.87   2 
 50 # 7679 Branesha Harrison  07 Nashville, TN          2:50.37   5 
 51 # 5326 Victoria Bridges   07 Cordova, TN            2:50.49   3 
 52 # 6750 Madison McLaurin   07 McDonough, GA          2:51.24   2 
 53 # 6751 Laila Stowe        07 McDonough, GA          2:51.45   3 
 54 # 8404 Cheyenne Costin    07 Glen Burnie, MD        2:51.50   4 
 55 # 9644 Mia Bowden         07 Bronx, NY              2:51.75   6 
 56 # 1425 Kiylah Williams    07 Windsor, CT            2:52.12   5 
 57 # 9701 Tatiana Burns      07 Chesapeake, VA         2:52.51   6 
 58 #10167 Melanie Mercado    07 Aurora, IL             2:54.00   2 
 59 # 8248 Mya Ayers          07 Mesquite, TX           2:54.23   3 
 60 #  509 Devyn Johnson      07 Indianapolis, IN       2:54.52   3 
 61 # 8908 Ge'Kayla Goins     07 Graham, NC             2:54.91   4 
 62 # 4041 Khamele Coleman    07 Missouri City, TX      2:54.95   6 
 63 # 1098 Makaylin Viet      07 Columbia, NA           2:55.04   1 
 64 # 1005 Giavani Jackson    07 Detroit, MI            2:55.54   1 
 65 # 7104 Taigan Heck        07 Baton Rouge, LA        2:55.97   4 
 66 # 8425 Brooke McDonald    07 Apex, NC               2:56.47   3 
 67 # 6022 Olivia Bordes      07 New Orleans, LA        2:56.48   2 
 68 # 5879 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA         2:57.84   2 
 69 # 2897 Celena Houston     07 Cleveland, OH          2:57.87   2 
 70 # 2902 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH          3:00.13   3 
 71 # 7286 Mackenzie Littlej  07 Spartanburg, SC        3:00.27   2 
 72 # 6671 Nadia Larosa       07 Clermont, NA           3:00.30   1 
 73 # 5404 Kennedy Andrews    07 New Orleans, LA        3:00.58   4 
 74 # 8326 Camryn Woodberry   07 Detroit, MI            3:00.62   2 
 75 # 7434 Sani Turner        07 St Louis, MO           3:02.70   1 
 76 # 5865 Amelia Smith       07 Saint Louis, MO        3:02.72   1 
 77 # 7423 K'Niyah Roach      07 St Louis, MO           3:03.22   1 
 78 # 6943 Maryah Jones       07 Jacksonville, FL       3:03.26   2 
 79 #10168 Alani Sanchez      07 Aurora, IL             3:05.94   1 
 80 # 7678 Sozit Fethi        07 Antioch, TN            3:06.69   4 
 81 # 9850 Ainsley Mccoy      07 Livonia, MI            3:07.98   2 
 82 # 3513 Moriyah Barnett    07 Columbia, MD           3:08.21   3 
 83 #   61 Samira Suggs       07 Fredericksburg, VA     3:08.34   2 
 84 # 3929 Lindsey Shaw       07 High Point, NC         3:11.74   2 
 85 # 3023 Rosy O'Hara        07 Park Ridge, IL         3:12.70   1 
 -- # 6434 Stacie Harris      07 Houston, TX                DNF   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9071 Ameenah Rodriguez  07 Camden, NJ             5:05.84   3 
  2 # 5102 Payton Drumwright  07 Philadelphia, PA       5:07.91   3 
  3 # 7857 Lucia Rodbro       07 Oxford, OH             5:12.61   3 
  4 # 4493 Brooke Sheppard    07 Brooklyn, NA           5:13.03   3 
  5 # 3354 Ruby Ford          07 Fairfield, NA          5:13.76   3 
  6 # 7949 Arethea Roddy      07 Leander, TX            5:15.54   3 
  7 # 8682 Karina Griffin     07 Saint Louis, MO        5:16.16   3 
  8 # 6859 Aaralyn Alvizo     07 San Antonio, TX        5:17.45   3 
  9 # 7722 Madeleine Huerta   07 Crystal City, TX       5:29.26   3 
 10 # 5379 Kayleigh Jamieson  07 Springfield Gardens    5:30.86   3 
 11 # 2930 Mariah Palmer      07 Fort Hood, NA          5:33.52   3 
 12 # 5192 Kennedy Reynolds   07 Decatur, GA            5:33.87   3 
 13 # 9789 Jaelynn Blackwell  07 Bowie, MD              5:35.60   2 
 14 # 7101 Jayla Freeman      07 Baton Rouge, LA        5:35.73   2 
 15 # 6270 Angel Ward         07 Westerville, OH        5:36.25   3 
 16 # 4988 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima, OH               5:41.49   3 
 17 # 7125 Alexis Curry       07 Severn, MD             5:41.71   2 
 18 # 5105 Taylor Jones       07 Philadelphia, PA       5:42.54   2 
 19 # 4041 Khamele Coleman    07 Missouri City, TX      5:42.87   3 
 20 # 9733 Makyia Phifer      07 Newport News, VA       5:43.09   3 
 21 # 7643 Danielle Marshall  07 Miami, FL              5:45.26   2 
 22 # 8404 Cheyenne Costin    07 Glen Burnie, MD        5:46.43   2 
 23 # 2946 Amor Johnson       07 Hollywood, FL          5:46.44   3 
 24 # 9657 Rakae Thomas       07 Bronx, NY              5:46.60   2 
 25 #  335 Sofia Jimenez      07 Ann Arbor, MI          5:48.95   3 
 26 # 3135 Elizabeth Agudzi-  07 Fort. Belvoir, VA      5:48.96   2 
 27 # 8248 Mya Ayers          07 Mesquite, TX           5:49.57   1 
 28 # 1096 Reese Tennison     07 Columbia, NA           5:51.12   2 
 29 # 3123 A'Myiah Thomas     07 Scott, LA              5:54.05   1 
 30 # 6413 Tayla Wilson       07 W. Orange, NJ          5:54.83   3 
 31 # 8957 Jessica Jazwinski  07 Muskegon, MI           5:55.88   2 
 32 # 2902 Madison Sands      07 Cleveland, OH          5:56.98   2 
 33 # 4905 Morgan Roberts     07 Mount Airy, MD         5:57.48   2 
 34 # 5808 Aaliyah Bey        07 Philadelphia, PA       5:58.55   3 
 35 # 1098 Makaylin Viet      07 Columbia, NA           5:59.65   2 
 36 # 5865 Amelia Smith       07 Saint Louis, MO        6:00.92   1 
 37 # 7678 Sozit Fethi        07 Antioch, TN            6:01.10   2 
 38 # 9090 Jazlen Simpson     07 Dayton, OH             6:01.94   2 
 39 # 9020 Jamari Milton      07 Arlington, TX          6:06.04   3 
 40 # 8326 Camryn Woodberry   07 Detroit, MI            6:06.48   2 
 41 #10167 Melanie Mercado    07 Aurora, IL             6:06.80   2 
 42 # 5879 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA         6:07.63   2 
 43 # 8425 Brooke McDonald    07 Apex, NC               6:08.73   2 
 44 # 4048 Madison Randel     07 Fresno, TX             6:09.67   1 
 45 # 1008 Jynelle Lewis      07 Albion, MI             6:11.07   2 
 46 # 6671 Nadia Larosa       07 Clermont, NA           6:12.22   1 
 47 # 1005 Giavani Jackson    07 Detroit, MI            6:13.54   1 
 48 # 2948 Ariyana Lopez      07 Hollywood, FL          6:13.55   2 
 49 # 7301 Maria Flores       07 San Antonio, TX        6:14.17   2 
 50 # 5705 Delaney Raines     07 Elkins Park, PA        6:14.94   1 
 51 # 7286 Mackenzie Littlej  07 Spartanburg, SC        6:15.68   1 
 52 # 3117 Sya Bolden         07 Lafayette, LA          6:17.15   2 
 53 #10168 Alani Sanchez      07 Aurora, IL             6:18.24   1 
 54 # 9850 Ainsley Mccoy      07 Livonia, MI            6:18.30   1 
 55 # 5829 Gabrielle White    07 Philadelphia, PA       6:18.63   1 
 56 # 2882 Hope Miller        07 Blissfield, MI         6:18.78   1 
 57 # 5406 Kennadie Holmes    07 Metairie, LA           6:30.76   1 
 58 #   61 Samira Suggs       07 Fredericksburg, VA     6:32.60   1 
 59 # 3929 Lindsey Shaw       07 High Point, NC         6:32.66   1 
 60 # 6006 Jeniah Ratliff     07 Grandview, MO          6:38.18   1 
 61 # 4374 McKayla Kahley     07 Byron, GA              6:39.39   2 
 62 # 3955 Mariah Turner      07 Sugar Land, TX         6:39.78   1 
 63 # 6426 Zahria Davis       07 Missouri City, TX      6:51.11   1 
 64 #  583 Nevaeh Moore       07 Aurora, IL             6:58.82   1 
 65 # 2128 Kaitlyn Reimbold   07 Gainesville, VA        6:59.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                        54.05q  6 
     1) #9739 I'Yahni Rheubottom 08     2) #9751 Kimora Sweat 07          
     3) #9719 Leila Henley 07           4) #9700 Nevaeh Bryant 07         
     5) #9726 Shakayla Lavender 07      6) #9737 Tyra Price 07            
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                   55.67q  6 
     1) #6054 Kaela Swift 07            2) #6035 Kamilah Alabi 07         
     3) #6052 Laniua Ruff 07            4) #6040 Tyreesa Garnes 07        
  3 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        55.73q  1 
     1) #1556 Aubrey Cherry 07          2) #1560 Chloe Johnson 08         
     3) #1571 Jaila Woodruff 07         4) #1569 Kennedy Williams 08      
  4 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                           56.64q  2 
     1) #875 Amiyah Hardimon 08         2) #888 Brooklin Turman 07        
     3) #889 Kyndall Worthy 07          4) #880 Mckenzie Neal 07          
     5) #882 Trinity Pollard 07         6)                                
  5 Westside Baptist Church  'A'                          56.74q  3 
     1) #9973 Augusta Udabor 07         2) #9969 Mikinley Jamison 07      
     3) #9967 Nyla Hicks 07             4) #9963 Skylar Brazzell 07       
  6 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                            57.04q  4 
     1) #2048 Chloe Gayles 07           2) #2077 Kaitlyn Young 08         
     3) #2067 Laura McEwen 07           4) #2070 Natasha Mosley 07        
     5) #2062 Payton Jones 07           6)                                
  7 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                       57.55q  4 
     1) #3586 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #3587 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #3588 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #3584 Tamia Benton 07          
  8 New Era Track Club  'A'                               57.60q  1 
     1) #5979 Armani Sanders 08         2) #5987 Micah Tucker 08          
     3) #5971 Morgan Franklin 08        4) #5976 Nautica Porter 07        
     5) #5988 Zaniriah Wright 07        6)                                
  9 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           57.73   3 
     1) #8710 Gabrielle Robinson 08     2) #8691 Nykira Johnson 07        
     3) #8683 Sydney Heard 08           4) #8676 Zebrielle Canaday 08     
 10 Greenville Jets  'A'                                  57.93   5 
     1) #3716 Alexia Nelson 07          2) #3714 Emma Mills 07            
     3) #3710 Skyler Jones 08           4) #3712 Tionne Mckenzie 07       
 11 Virginia Elite Track Club  'B'                        58.05   5 
     1) #9729 Alexis Myers 08           2) #9703 Audrina Chew 08          
     3) #9743 Michailyn Rose 08         4) #9746 Mikayla Sims 07          
 12 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       58.36   4 
     1) #7423 K'Niyah Roach 07          2) #7432 Khamora Tate-Patterson 07
     3) #7417 Kimora Pratt 07           4) #7389 Shiesha Collins 08       
     5) #7431 Skylar Stidham 08         6) #7385 Stylz Carter 08          
     7) #7380 Tamari Allen 07           8)                                
 13 Bull City Express Track Club  'A'                     58.45   2 
     1) #1225 Ashlyn Hudson 08          2) #1224 Deona Gaines-Scarborough 
     3) #1234 Nala Wise 08              4) #1235 Noni Wise 07             
 14 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          58.57   2 
     1) #6189 Amani Hawkins 08          2) #6188 Hailee Harper 08         
     3) #6184 Kamryn Fullylove 07       4) #6196 Sadira Love 07           
 15 Junior Speedsters  'A'                                58.69   1 
     1) #4523 Dryah Gilmore 07          2) #4528 Eyana Modisette 07       
     3) #4525 Jada Hartford 07          4) #4522 Kirsten Fantroy 08       
     5) #4526 Tarryana Hayes 07         6) #4530 Zamiah Reed 08           
 16 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        58.85   6 
     1) #2312 Aaliyah Turpin 08         2) #2295 Ariana Hernandez 07      
     3) #2302 Jada Newsome 07           4) #2286 Kiara Davis 07           
 17 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                   58.88   6 
     1) #1807 Arreah Loper 08           2) #1806 Mikala Kerr 07           
     3) #1803 Tamra Houston 08          4) #1812 Victoria Powell 07       
 18 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                      59.47   5 
     1) #2240 Amiah Welch 07            2) #2235 Farah Rogers 07          
     3) #2242 Lauren Williams 08        4) #2220 Samiyah Chambers 08      
     5) #2218 Trinity Bibbs 07          6)                                
 19 Team Flash VA  'A'                                    59.51   3 
     1) #7806 Gabrielle Butler 07       2) #7808 Makayla Keys 07          
     3) #7811 Rihanna Rinkin 08         4) #7812 Samiya Rinkin 08         
 20 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          59.72   4 
     1) #7193 Kylah Woods 07            2) #7180 Ryann Dedmon 08          
     3) #7179 Sophia Cormier 07         4) #7175 Sydney Barras 07         
 21 BeastMode  'A'                                        59.80   2 
     1) #844 A'Nya Nicholson 07         2) #843 Chloye Matthews 07        
     3) #840 Jasmine Bobino 07          4) #845 Madison Reed 07           
     5) #841 Shalaci Hollis 07          6)                                
 22 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       1:00.06   3 
     1) #8028 Brianna Brinkley 07       2) #8069 Dakota Sweezer 08        
     3) #8029 Kaiyah Brown 07           4) #8070 Madison Sweezer 07       
     5) #8032 Nevaya Green 08           6) #8058 Valeria Rubio 07         
 23 Cunningham Racing  'A'                              1:00.38   1 
     1) #1987 Jaci Rainey 08            2) #1985 Jayden Cole 07           
     3) #1986 Lundyn Land 07            4) #1984 Taylor Barton 07         
 24 Knoxville Youth Athletics  'A'                      1:00.52   1 
     1) #4722 Chloe Truss 07            2) #4724 Elizabeth Wolski 08      
     3) #4704 Jacyon Cox 08             4) #4703 Naomi Burum 08           
     5) #4709 Pearce Groer 07           6)                                
 25 Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                 1:00.57   5 
     1) #5152 Ajianah Triplett 08       2) #5145 Dereon Duncan 08         
     3) #5151 Sirayah Thomas 08         4) #5150 Taylor Robertson 08      
 26 D.C. Speed Track Club  'B'                          1:00.78   2 
     1) #2057 Ameera Holt 08            2) #2066 Brooklyn Lyttle 08       
     3) #2072 Cailey Newman 08          4) #2061 Hadara Charley Jones 08  
     5) #2045 Maya Byrd-Gross 07        6)                                
 27 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:00.83   4 
     1) #4320 Aarin Mcintosh 08         2) #4329 Brooke Lynn Smith 07     
     3) #4308 Corrynn Allen 07          4) #4309 Kalin Alli 08            
     5) #4326 Tirzah Simmons 07         6)                                
 28 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 1:01.33   1 
     1) #8424 Ava Kitchings 08          2) #8412 Ja'Zhara Cox 08          
     3) #8409 Janelle Caldeira 07       4) #8410 Nicole Carter 08         
 29 Team Blaze  'A'                                     1:01.48   3 
     1) #7734 Jadyn Chestnut 07         2) #7731 Jamaya Brown 07          
     3) #7733 Kelli Burgin 07           4) #7728 Paris Asmond 08          
 30 I5 Elite  'A'                                       1:01.62   6 
     1) #4112 Gabrielle Badoo 08        2) #4109 Kassidy Atkins 07        
     3) #4118 Kendall Hall 07           4) #4123 Keyira Nelson 08         
     5) #4120 Micah Johnson 07          6)                                
 31 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 1:01.70   2 
     1) #2108 Deja Drake 08             2) #2103 Gianna Bennett 07        
     3) #2128 Kaitlyn Reimbold 07       4) #2107 Zion Dooley 07           
     5) #2102 Ava Belle 08              6) #2111 Courtney Ferdinand 08    
 32 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:02.01   4 
     1) #5184 Alyssa Crump 07           2) #5189 Ariyahna Hinds-Perry 08  
     3) #5183 Jayda Clark 08            4) #5190 Soriyah Jackson 08       
 33 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                  1:02.20   2 
     1) #10092 Alana Griffin 07         2) #10103 Cayden Madlock 08       
     3) #10088 Jordan Davis 07          4) #10076 Khamiah Allen 08        
 34 Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                       1:02.43   5 
     1) #1312 Faithe Ellis-Martin 07    2) #1313 Jazelle Mccraw 07        
     3) #1309 Saniah Baltimore 07       4) #1315 Tanisha White 07         
 35 Steel City Express  'A'                             1:02.95   3 
     1) #7527 Amina Josephs 07          2) #7530 Christa Sims 07          
     3) #7528 Gabrielle Layne 07        4) #7526 Nia Jones 07             
 36 Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                 1:02.99   5 
     1) #2502 A'Miyah Robins 08         2) #2490 Abigail Barnes 08        
     3) #2501 Alexicia Robins 07        4) #2493 Kelmyriah Carter 07      
     5) #2503 Nailah Russ 08            6)                                
 37 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       1:03.16   3 
     1) #5694 Kayla Brown 07            2) #5698 Kennedy Hayward 07       
     3) #5696 Shya Crafton 07           4) #5701 Simone Johnson 07        
     5) #5703 Zara Ladson 08            6)                                
 38 Eye Catchers Track  'A'                             1:04.57   4 
     1) #2794 Ajanae' Chattoo 07        2) #2795 Christina Chiles 07      
     3) #2799 Dionne Hooper 08          4) #2796 Synnia Davila 07         
 39 Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                     1:05.25   1 
     1) #7585 Aniyah Saunders 07        2) #7579 Dezaria Hampton 08       
     3) #7578 Kennedi Hadley 07         4) #7584 Zamiyah Meza 07          
     5) #7577 Zarinah Chestnut 08       6)                                
 40 Twin City Track Club  'A'                           1:09.10   1 
     1) #8644 Indyia Lewis 08           2) #8631 Kassidy Arnold 08        
     3) #8638 Sha'Chyrea Bush 07        4) #8646 Z'Taviaa Mitchell 08     
 41 Columbus Parker Track Club  'A'                     1:09.42   2 
     1) #1848 Alaia Cureton 08          2) #1855 Emori Mitchell 07        
     3) #1861 Kiana Wright 07           4) #1850 Timya Cureton 08         
     5) #1847 Ma'Kayla Coffey 07        6)                                
 42 Aoc  'A'                                            1:09.49   3 
     1) #408 Irie Powell 08             2) #397 Jaycie Flood 07           
     3) #392 Maila Conner 08            4) #389 Milan Brown 08            
     5) #412 Quinlan Stewart 07         6)                                
 43 All About Speed Track Club  'A'                     1:10.49   4 
     1) #247 Aaliyah Harrison 07        2) #260 Brooklynn Wilson 08       
     3) #255 Janaye Richardson 08       4) #249 Kennedy Jones 07          
 -- Lake Erie Speed  'A'                                     DQ   5  1st ex before zone
     1) #4777 Amilya Lawler 07          2) #4772 Camari Drewery 07        
     3) #4779 Gabrielle Orr 08          4) #4771 Laycie Cook 08           
     5) #4774 Tarae Hardy 07            6)                                
 -- Dream Chasers Elite Track Club  'A'                      DQ   6  1st ex before zone
     1) #2412 Amiracle Brooks 08        2) #2417 D'Laesha Spencer 07      
     3) #2415 Nia Hayes 08              4) #2416 Zykierra Hightower 07    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                        54.43  
     1) #9739 I'Yahni Rheubottom 08     2) #9751 Kimora Sweat 07          
     3) #9719 Leila Henley 07           4) #9700 Nevaeh Bryant 07         
     5) #9726 Shakayla Lavender 07      6) #9737 Tyra Price 07            
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                   55.87  
     1) #6054 Kaela Swift 07            2) #6035 Kamilah Alabi 07         
     3) #6052 Laniua Ruff 07            4) #6040 Tyreesa Garnes 07        
  3 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        55.97  
     1) #1556 Aubrey Cherry 07          2) #1560 Chloe Johnson 08         
     3) #1571 Jaila Woodruff 07         4) #1569 Kennedy Williams 08      
  4 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                           56.55  
     1) #875 Amiyah Hardimon 08         2) #888 Brooklin Turman 07        
     3) #889 Kyndall Worthy 07          4) #880 Mckenzie Neal 07          
     5) #882 Trinity Pollard 07         6)                                
  5 Westside Baptist Church  'A'                          56.75  
     1) #9973 Augusta Udabor 07         2) #9969 Mikinley Jamison 07      
     3) #9967 Nyla Hicks 07             4) #9963 Skylar Brazzell 07       
  6 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                            57.44  
     1) #2048 Chloe Gayles 07           2) #2077 Kaitlyn Young 08         
     3) #2067 Laura McEwen 07           4) #2070 Natasha Mosley 07        
     5) #2062 Payton Jones 07           6)                                
  7 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                       57.77  
     1) #3586 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #3587 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #3588 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #3584 Tamia Benton 07          
  8 New Era Track Club  'A'                               58.72  
     1) #5979 Armani Sanders 08         2) #5987 Micah Tucker 08          
     3) #5971 Morgan Franklin 08        4) #5976 Nautica Porter 07        
     5) #5988 Zaniriah Wright 07        6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                    4:28.79Q  4 
     1) #2946 Amor Johnson 07           2) #2947 Anyla Lee 07             
     3) #2944 Kahalia Hoo 07            4) #2945 Kashia Hoo 07            
     5) #2942 Leandra Ferrell 07        6)                                
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:34.14Q  1 
     1) #5109 Angel White 08            2) #5101 Nyla Coleman 07          
     3) #5102 Payton Drumwright 07      4) #5107 Rayana Massey 07         
     5) #5105 Taylor Jones 07           6)                                
  3 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:36.77Q  2 
     1) #9738 Ariana Reason 07          2) #9719 Leila Henley 07          
     3) #9733 Makyia Phifer 07          4) #9743 Michailyn Rose 08        
     5) #9714 Nadiya Galloway 08        6) #9736 Syasia Powdar 07         
     7) #9701 Tatiana Burns 07          8)                                
  4 Georgia Favor Track Club of Co  'A'                 4:37.45Q  3 
     1) #3423 Genessis Price 07         2) #3424 Julia Saintvil 07        
     3) #3422 Kiana Harvey 07           4) #3421 Noelle Boyd 07           
  5 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                     4:41.88q  1 
     1) #3586 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #3587 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #3588 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #3584 Tamia Benton 07          
  6 Steel City Express  'A'                             4:42.27q  3 
     1) #7527 Amina Josephs 07          2) #7530 Christa Sims 07          
     3) #7526 Nia Jones 07              4) #7529 Sunni Love 07            
  7 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                       4:43.57q  2 
     1) #7106 Dezyer Wilfred 07         2) #7107 Dynasty Wilfred 08       
     3) #7101 Jayla Freeman 07          4) #7104 Taigan Heck 07           
  8 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:46.46q  3 
     1) #7193 Kylah Woods 07            2) #7180 Ryann Dedmon 08          
     3) #7179 Sophia Cormier 07         4) #7175 Sydney Barras 07         
     5) #7184 Zoe Miles 08              6)                                
  9 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:47.51   3 
     1) #5979 Armani Sanders 08         2) #5982 Lauryn Spencer 08        
     3) #5971 Morgan Franklin 08        4) #5976 Nautica Porter 07        
     5) #5988 Zaniriah Wright 07        6)                                
 10 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:48.38   3 
     1) #1385 Aria Gooden 08            2) #1392 Gabrielle Moore 08       
     3) #1381 Kennedi Cox 08            4) #1391 Royaltee Medley 08       
 11 V02max Track Club  'A'                              4:49.11   4 
     1) #9649 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08   2) #9644 Mia Bowden 07            
     3) #9657 Rakae Thomas 07           4) #9648 Sania Grant 07           
 12 BeastMode Hardin County Kentuc  'A'                 4:51.77   4 
     1) #856 Kyra Pennywell 08          2) #857 Leila Pennywell 07        
     3) #854 Mia Griffin 08             4) #853 Noelle Allen 08           
     5) #855 Brianna Palmer 08          6)                                
 13 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                     4:54.92   1 
     1) #3320 Jemiah Elliott 07         2) #3317 Kamora Chatman 08        
     3) #3315 Kennedy Brown 08          4) #3326 Morgan Johnson 08        
 14 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         5:00.11   1 
     1) #10041 Aaliyah Robinson 07      2) #10045 Isabelle Swain 07       
     3) #10039 Jaden Murry 08           4) #10044 Kaila Speight 08        
 15 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:03.91   1 
     1) #5184 Alyssa Crump 07           2) #5189 Ariyahna Hinds-Perry 08  
     3) #5183 Jayda Clark 08            4) #5192 Kennedy Reynolds 07      
     5) #5190 Soriyah Jackson 08        6)                                
 16 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       5:05.44   2 
     1) #8028 Brianna Brinkley 07       2) #8072 Corie Wilmington 08      
     3) #8032 Nevaya Green 08           4) #8066 Yfem Stephens 07         
 17 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    5:07.04   4 
     1) #2240 Amiah Welch 07            2) #2219 De'Angela Camp 08        
     3) #2235 Farah Rogers 07           4) #2239 Janiya Ward 07           
     5) #2242 Lauren Williams 08        6)                                
 18 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     5:07.38   2 
     1) #7423 K'Niyah Roach 07          2) #7432 Khamora Tate-Patterson 07
     3) #7434 Sani Turner 07            4) #7385 Stylz Carter 08          
     5) #7380 Tamari Allen 07           6)                                
 19 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 5:10.39   2 
     1) #8424 Ava Kitchings 08          2) #8425 Brooke McDonald 07       
     3) #8412 Ja'Zhara Cox 08           4) #8409 Janelle Caldeira 07      
     5) #8434 Journie Williams 08       6)                                
 20 Lake Erie Speed  'A'                                5:11.38   1 
     1) #4777 Amilya Lawler 07          2) #4772 Camari Drewery 07        
     3) #4779 Gabrielle Orr 08          4) #4771 Laycie Cook 08           
     5) #4774 Tarae Hardy 07            6)                                
 21 Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                 5:12.72   1 
     1) #6962 Briana Apenteng 08        2) #6964 Emma Lakes 07            
     3) #6973 Meraiah Sublett 08        4) #6970 Ryan Moore 07            
     5) #6969 Sania Mcghee 07           6)                                
 22 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               5:13.57   3 
     1) #1615 Anya George 07            2) #1621 Ja'Mya Muhammad 07       
     3) #1620 Jahan Minter 08           4) #1611 Saanihya Bradley 08      
 23 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   5:17.63   3 
     1) #5525 Aubrie Robbins 08         2) #5526 Averie Robbins 08        
     3) #5531 Kamryn Tatum 08           4) #5503 Sheridan Beal 08         
 24 Legion of Zoom  'A'                                 5:17.74   3 
     1) #4863 Brianna Comer 07          2) #4870 Harmony Redd 08          
     3) #4860 Iyndia Bey 08             4) #4867 Zariah Klyvert 07        
 25 Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                 5:20.91   1 
     1) #2502 A'Miyah Robins 08         2) #2490 Abigail Barnes 08        
     3) #2501 Alexicia Robins 07        4) #2493 Kelmyriah Carter 07      
     5) #2503 Nailah Russ 08            6)                                
 26 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       5:25.89   2 
     1) #5694 Kayla Brown 07            2) #5698 Kennedy Hayward 07       
     3) #5696 Shya Crafton 07           4) #5701 Simone Johnson 07        
     5) #5703 Zara Ladson 08            6)                                
 27 The Wings Track Club Inc  'B'                       5:30.03   4 
     1) #8069 Dakota Sweezer 08         2) #8029 Kaiyah Brown 07          
     3) #8063 Kirstyn Smith 07          4) #8070 Madison Sweezer 07       
     5) #8058 Valeria Rubio 07          6)                                
 28 Maple Heights Stallion Youth T  'A'                 5:43.47   4 
     1) #5152 Ajianah Triplett 08       2) #5145 Dereon Duncan 08         
     3) #5151 Sirayah Thomas 08         4) #5150 Taylor Robertson 08      
 29 Aoc  'A'                                            5:48.99   2 
     1) #408 Irie Powell 08             2) #397 Jaycie Flood 07           
     3) #392 Maila Conner 08            4) #389 Milan Brown 08            
     5) #390 Zahara Brown 08            6) #412 Quinlan Stewart 07        
 -- New York Novas  'A'                                      DQ   2  after zone 1
     1) #6045 Brianna Lindo 07          2) #6054 Kaela Swift 07           
     3) #6035 Kamilah Alabi 07          4) #6052 Laniua Ruff 07           
     5) #6040 Tyreesa Garnes 07         6)                                
 -- Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                             DQ   4  broke too soon
     1) #4478 Alexandra Schartmann 08   2) #4474 Baylee Melgoza 07        
     3) #4477 Emna Oneil 07             4) #4475 Isabella Mirelez 08      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                    4:26.56  
     1) #2946 Amor Johnson 07           2) #2947 Anyla Lee 07             
     3) #2944 Kahalia Hoo 07            4) #2945 Kashia Hoo 07            
     5) #2942 Leandra Ferrell 07        6)                                
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:32.90  
     1) #5109 Angel White 08            2) #5101 Nyla Coleman 07          
     3) #5102 Payton Drumwright 07      4) #5107 Rayana Massey 07         
     5) #5105 Taylor Jones 07           6)                                
  3 Georgia Favor Track Club of Co  'A'                 4:36.16  
     1) #3423 Genessis Price 07         2) #3424 Julia Saintvil 07        
     3) #3422 Kiana Harvey 07           4) #3421 Noelle Boyd 07           
  4 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                       4:37.16  
     1) #7106 Dezyer Wilfred 07         2) #7107 Dynasty Wilfred 08       
     3) #7101 Jayla Freeman 07          4) #7104 Taigan Heck 07           
  5 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:40.60  
     1) #9738 Ariana Reason 07          2) #9719 Leila Henley 07          
     3) #9733 Makyia Phifer 07          4) #9743 Michailyn Rose 08        
     5) #9714 Nadiya Galloway 08        6) #9736 Syasia Powdar 07         
     7) #9701 Tatiana Burns 07          8)                                
  6 Steel City Express  'A'                             4:43.63  
     1) #7527 Amina Josephs 07          2) #7530 Christa Sims 07          
     3) #7526 Nia Jones 07              4) #7529 Sunni Love 07            
  7 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:51.43  
     1) #7193 Kylah Woods 07            2) #7180 Ryann Dedmon 08          
     3) #7179 Sophia Cormier 07         4) #7175 Sydney Barras 07         
     5) #7184 Zoe Miles 08              6)                                
  8 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                     4:56.07  
     1) #3586 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #3587 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #3588 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #3584 Tamia Benton 07          
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8899 Amanda Gehring     07 Cincinnati, OH           1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 # 6045 Brianna Lindo      07 Rosedale, NY            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 #10318 Alaysia Montgomer  07 Nashville, TN           J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 # 2067 Laura McEwen       07 Washington, NA           1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 #    9 Jaliyah Reese      07 Victorville, CA         J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 # 4829 Camryn Wilson      07 Leander, TX              1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 # 2295 Ariana Hernandez   07 Kirkwood, DE            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 # 4109 Kassidy Atkins     07 Annapolis, MD            1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 # 8840 Cameron Chapman    07 Atlanta, GA              1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 # 1252 Nakisha Hogan      07 Columbia, MD             1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 # 1615 Anya George        07 Chester, PA              1.15m    3-09.25 
 12 # 8919 Ja'Niya Haley      07 Sacramento, CA          J1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 # 5210 Tatum Lynn         07 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 # 2677 Aleena Gaines      07 Desoto, TX              J1.15m    3-09.25 
 15 # 9751 Kimora Sweat       07 Chesapeake, VA          J1.15m    3-09.25 
 15 # 9701 Tatiana Burns      07 Chesapeake, VA          J1.15m    3-09.25 
 17 # 9981 Tatiana Hamilton   07 Louisville, KY           1.10m    3-07.25 
 17 # 4493 Brooke Sheppard    07 Brooklyn, NA             1.10m    3-07.25 
 17 # 9700 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Chesapeake, VA           1.10m    3-07.25 
 20 # 8963 Brett Jones        07 Johns Island, SC        J1.10m    3-07.25 
 21 # 8911 Janis Goodsell     07 League City, TX          1.05m    3-05.25 
 21 # 9719 Leila Henley       07 Chesapeake, VA           1.05m    3-05.25 
 23 # 5824 Jordyn Searles     07 Philadelphia, PA        J1.05m    3-05.25 
 24 # 4118 Kendall Hall       07 Ft. Meade, MD            1.00m    3-03.25 
 24 # 1131 Marlee Turner      07 Horn Lake, MS            1.00m    3-03.25 
 24 # 7360 Alexandra Bohanon  07 Ponte Vedra, FL          1.00m    3-03.25 
 27 #  800 Ashlee Fletcher    07 Bay City, TX            J1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 9594 Simone Bernard     07 Chicago, IL              4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
  2 # 5821 Amirah Nesmith     07 Philadelphia, PA         4.32m  -0.4  14-02.25 
  3 # 1905 Tori Okorodudu     07 Philadelphia, PA         4.31m   0.1  14-01.75 
  4 # 2062 Payton Jones       07 Washington, NA           4.23m   1.4  13-10.50 
  5 # 1837 Mya Riggins        07 Columbus, OH             4.17m  -1.5  13-08.25 
  6 # 6582 Ndiah Hall         07 Rancho Cucamonga, C      4.10m   1.4  13-05.50 
  7 # 8908 Ge'Kayla Goins     07 Graham, NC               4.08m  -0.9  13-04.75 
  8 # 5591 Zariah Dyer        07 Milwaukee, WI           J4.08m  -5.5  13-04.75 
  9 # 2277 Alicyn White       07 Deltona, FL              4.06m   1.6  13-04.00 
 10 # 8856 Myracle Crossman   07 Riverview, FL            4.01m  -2.4  13-02.00 
 11 # 8961 R'Naziah Johnson   07 Boynton Beach, FL        3.98m  -2.5  13-00.75 
 12 # 6353 Elena Cooper       07 Owings Mills, MD         3.96m  -1.9  13-00.00 
 13 # 4356 Mya Robinson       07 San Antonio, TX          3.93m  -2.0  12-10.75 
 14 # 6811 Elizabeth Tuttle   07 Saint Paul, MN           3.92m   0.5  12-10.50 
 15 #10088 Jordan Davis       07 Milwaukee, WI            3.91m  -4.4  12-10.00 
 16 # 3421 Noelle Boyd        07 Atlanta, GA             J3.91m  -3.0  12-10.00 
 17 # 1425 Kiylah Williams    07 Windsor, CT              3.89m   1.2  12-09.25 
 18 # 1064 Samara Moses       07 Tarpon Springs, FL       3.87m   3.5  12-08.50 
 19 # 6184 Kamryn Fullylove   07 Plano, TX                3.83m  -1.3  12-06.75 
 20 # 7702 Jalynn Smith       07 Laurel, MD               3.80m  -0.2  12-05.75 
 21 # 2070 Natasha Mosley     07 Washington, NA           3.79m  -0.8  12-05.25 
 22 # 9967 Nyla Hicks         07 Carrollton, TX           3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 23 # 2107 Zion Dooley        07 Woodbridge, VA           3.75m   4.3  12-03.75 
 24 # 3123 A'Myiah Thomas     07 Scott, LA                3.73m   2.7  12-03.00 
 25 # 5321 Nicole Green       07 Collierville, TN         3.70m   0.3  12-01.75 
 26 # 5736 Danah Pearson      07 Detroit, MI             J3.70m   2.6  12-01.75 
 27 # 2302 Jada Newsome       07 Bear, DE                 3.67m  -2.2  12-00.50 
 28 # 6793 Ayana Karriem      07 Elizabeth, NJ            3.66m  -2.7  12-00.25 
 29 # 8919 Ja'Niya Haley      07 Sacramento, CA           3.64m   1.0  11-11.50 
 30 # 1891 Zoe Eastman- Gros  07 Old Lyme, CT            J3.64m   1.7  11-11.50 
 31 # 5015 Lena James         07 Cincinnati, OH           3.62m   2.0  11-10.50 
 32 # 5865 Amelia Smith       07 Saint Louis, MO         J3.62m  -0.1  11-10.50 
 33 # 6022 Olivia Bordes      07 New Orleans, LA          3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
 34 # 8483 Panama Landes      07 Nashville, TN            3.59m   1.4  11-09.50 
 35 #  843 Chloye Matthews    07 Houston, TX             J3.59m   3.6  11-09.50 
 36 # 8691 Nykira Johnson     07 Saint Louis, MO          3.58m  -2.1  11-09.00 
 37 # 4474 Baylee Melgoza     07 Kerman, CA               3.55m  -0.4  11-07.75 
 38 #  925 Alissa Martin      07 Teaneck, NJ              3.54m   3.2  11-07.50 
 39 # 9988 E'Ternity Starks   07 Louisville, KY          J3.54m   0.5  11-07.50 
 40 # 1365 Chloe Mark         07 Greensboro, NC           3.53m  -0.4  11-07.00 
 41 #  841 Shalaci Hollis     07 Houston, TX             J3.53m  -2.3  11-07.00 
 42 # 1838 Ka'Mya Sims        07 Columbus, OH             3.52m  -2.5  11-06.75 
 43 # 2738 Kenya Merritt      07 Baltimore, MD           J3.52m   1.1  11-06.75 
 44 # 8516 Ja'Kharia Johnson  07 Thibodaux, LA            3.49m  -1.5  11-05.50 
 45 # 2103 Gianna Bennett     07 Woodbridge, VA           3.48m  -1.6  11-05.00 
 46 # 9095 Ayden Smith        07 New London, WI          J3.48m   1.0  11-05.00 
 47 # 4299 Aleia Sultzer      07 Indianapolis, IN         3.44m  -1.8  11-03.50 
 48 # 2402 Kaitlyn Williams   07 Albany, GA               3.43m  -1.2  11-03.00 
 49 # 7504 Tiffany Gathers    07 Wexford, PA              3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 50 # 4829 Camryn Wilson      07 Leander, TX              3.40m   1.6  11-02.00 
 51 # 4159 Gelena Holder-Bro  07 Steger, IL              J3.40m   2.2  11-02.00 
 52 # 4988 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima, OH                J3.40m   0.9  11-02.00 
 53 # 7285 Zenobia Hall       07 Spartanburg, SC          3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 54 # 8922 R'Legend Hamilton  07 Decatur, IL              3.37m   0.3  11-00.75 
 55 # 8070 Madison Sweezer    07 Houston, TX              3.31m   3.0  10-10.50 
 56 # 7831 Alonnah Nance      07 Joliet, IL               3.30m  -1.1  10-10.00 
 57 # 7159 Kamaria King       07 Victoria, TX             3.28m   1.6  10-09.25 
 58 # 4863 Brianna Comer      07 Richmond, VA             3.22m  -1.8  10-06.75 
 59 # 6561 Lauryn Goodloe     07 Pine Bluff, AR           3.20m  +0.0  10-06.00 
 60 #  984 Zion Pitts         07 Stockton, CA             3.04m   0.6   9-11.75 
 61 # 2637 Kala Christopher   07 Millington, TN           3.02m   0.3   9-11.00 
 62 # 1986 Lundyn Land        07 Jacksonville, AR         3.00m   0.3   9-10.25 
 63 # 3659 Demariane Edwards  07 Lansing, MI              2.99m  -3.5   9-09.75 
 64 # 9734 Daviona Pope       07 Chesapeake, VA           2.98m  -1.4   9-09.50 
 65 # 5406 Kennadie Holmes    07 Metairie, LA             2.96m  -2.0   9-08.50 
 66 # 4308 Corrynn Allen      07 Philadelphia, PA         2.94m   0.8   9-07.75 
 67 # 5018 Kamiah Jones       07 Cincinnati, OH           2.88m  -0.1   9-05.50 
 68 # 1639 Coi Bradley        07 Little Rock, AR         J2.88m   1.9   9-05.50 
 69 # 6584 Kai'Asia Ewing     07 Pontiac, MI             J2.88m   2.0   9-05.50 
 70 # 8591 Vallyn Porchia     07 East Lansing, MI         2.74m   0.2   9-00.00 
 71 #  857 Leila Pennywell    07 Fort Knox, KY            2.69m   1.5   8-10.00 
 -- # 8588 Ava Ethington      07 Lansing, MI               FOUL                 
 -- #  249 Kennedy Jones      07 Flint, MI                 FOUL                 
 -- # 3588 Melanie Rodriguez  07 Homestead, FL             FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  880 Mckenzie Neal      07 Bedford, OH              9.00m   29-06.50 
  2 # 3757 Abrianna Parks     07 Greer, SC                8.93m   29-03.75 
  3 # 9112 Ciara Tilley       07 Refugio, TX              8.43m   27-08.00 
  4 # 3708 Ayanna Hunt        07 Anderson, SC             8.10m   26-07.00 
  5 # 8638 Sha'Chyrea Bush    07 Texarkana, AR            8.02m   26-03.75 
  6 # 1615 Anya George        07 Chester, PA              7.77m   25-06.00 
  7 # 3288 Bintu Chune        07 Frederick, MD            7.75m   25-05.25 
  8 # 6969 Sania Mcghee       07 Antioch, TN              7.44m   24-05.00 
  9 # 1513 Eva Estrada        07 El Cajon, CA             7.23m   23-08.75 
 10 # 7071 Tiara Watson       07 San Antonio, TX          7.15m   23-05.50 
 11 # 4298 August Northern    07 Indianapolis, IN         7.00m   22-11.75 
 12 # 5212 Journy Phillips    07 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.99m   22-11.25 
 13 # 3293 Orlane Tossah      07 Frederick, MD            6.90m   22-07.75 
 14 # 8462 Micah Jackson      07 Hazel Crest, IL          6.80m   22-03.75 
 15 # 9715 Carmen Gaskins     07 Chesapeake, VA           6.79m   22-03.50 
 16 # 1094 Savanah Pemberton  07 Jefferson City, NA       6.67m   21-10.75 
 17 # 1639 Coi Bradley        07 Little Rock, AR          6.64m   21-09.50 
 18 # 3693 Ja'Sha Abercrombi  07 Mauldin, SC              6.62m   21-08.75 
 18 # 8963 Brett Jones        07 Johns Island, SC         6.62m   21-08.75 
 20 # 5737 Jada Pearson       07 Detroit, MI              6.53m   21-05.25 
 21 # 8238 Chakya Rivers      07 Hollywood, FL            6.45m   21-02.00 
 22 # 3148 Caira Simmons      07 Fort Belvoir, VA         6.42m   21-00.75 
 23 #  816 Sunny Woodcock     07 Bell City, LA            6.37m   20-10.75 
 24 # 1672 Diamond Moreland   07 Pahokee, FL              6.28m   20-07.25 
 25 # 2286 Kiara Davis        07 Bear, DE                 6.24m   20-05.75 
 25 # 7118 Brooke McNair      07 Virginia Beach, VA       6.24m   20-05.75 
 27 # 9005 Alexandrea Lustin  07 Orange, NJ               6.12m   20-01.00 
 28 # 2423 Mckenzee Mosby     07 Harrisburg, PA           6.08m   19-11.50 
 29 # 7969 Ayris Pugh         07 Grandview, MO            6.07m   19-11.00 
 30 # 1198 Alexi Arocho       07 Tamarac, FL              5.98m   19-07.50 
 31 # 9889 Xyia West          07 Akron, OH                5.85m   19-02.50 
 31 # 5824 Jordyn Searles     07 Philadelphia, PA         5.85m   19-02.50 
 33 # 8591 Vallyn Porchia     07 East Lansing, MI         5.83m   19-01.50 
 34 # 8603 Anaelizabeth Niel  07 White River Junctio      5.78m   18-11.75 
 35 # 3324 Jordyn Johnson     07 Bowie, MD                5.72m   18-09.25 
 36 # 7360 Alexandra Bohanon  07 Ponte Vedra, FL          5.68m   18-07.75 
 37 #  226 Juin Benson        07 New Castle, DE           5.67m   18-07.25 
 37 # 1908 Asia Wyatt         07 Conshohocken, PA         5.67m   18-07.25 
 39 # 1432 Zamaira Jones      07 Bartow, FL               5.60m   18-04.50 
 40 # 3661 Megan Mackinder    07 Munith, MI               5.54m   18-02.25 
 41 # 4528 Eyana Modisette    07 Desoto, TX               5.29m   17-04.25 
 42 # 2885 Tory Swiggum       07 Adrian, MI               5.24m   17-02.25 
 43 # 3252 I'Yahni Reynolds   07 Fort Worth, TX           5.21m   17-01.25 
 44 #  270 Mia Standley       07 Alvin, TX                5.18m   17-00.00 
 45 # 1067 Justice Habeeb-Ul  07 Mansfield, OH            5.13m   16-10.00 
 46 # 8042 Katelynn Lyons     07 Houston, TX              5.07m   16-07.75 
 47 # 4710 Katie Harper       07 Knoxville, TN            4.98m   16-04.25 
 48 # 1002 Shaniece Davis     07 Ypsilanti, MI            4.96m   16-03.25 
 49 #  982 Cheyenne Pitts     07 Stockton, CA             4.78m   15-08.25 
 50 # 8031 Genesis Dixon      07 Pearland, TX             4.59m   15-00.75 
 51 # 1699 Brittany Williams  07 Clarksville, TN          4.58m   15-00.50 
 52 # 8295 Bailee Franklin    07 Detroit, MI              4.43m   14-06.50 
 53 # 6023 Alyse Dulitz       07 New Orleans, LA          4.20m   13-09.50 
 54 # 8588 Ava Ethington      07 Lansing, MI              4.03m   13-02.75 
 55 # 6025 Blair Okpalobi     07 New Orleans, LA          3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- # 7025 Sophia Grinstead.  07 Spring Branch, TX         FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 86-08  8/6/2016    Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8840 Cameron Chapman    07 Atlanta, GA             29.55m      96-11 
  2 # 3288 Bintu Chune        07 Frederick, MD           25.70m      84-04 
  3 # 8963 Brett Jones        07 Johns Island, SC        25.38m      83-03 
  4 # 8919 Ja'Niya Haley      07 Sacramento, CA          22.58m      74-01 
  5 # 4525 Jada Hartford      07 Desoto, TX              20.72m      68-00 
  6 # 3757 Abrianna Parks     07 Greer, SC               20.30m      66-07 
  7 #  816 Sunny Woodcock     07 Bell City, LA          J20.30m      66-07 
  8 # 4523 Dryah Gilmore      07 Desoto, TX              19.40m      63-08 
  9 # 8912 Iliana Graves      07 Toledo, OH              18.92m      62-01 
 10 # 7071 Tiara Watson       07 San Antonio, TX         17.20m      56-05 
 11 # 9005 Alexandrea Lustin  07 Orange, NJ              17.00m      55-09 
 12 # 9715 Carmen Gaskins     07 Chesapeake, VA          16.80m      55-01 
 13 # 1621 Ja'Mya Muhammad    07 Chester, PA             16.68m      54-09 
 14 #  880 Mckenzie Neal      07 Bedford, OH             15.86m      52-00 
 15 # 3292 Adaeze Obuekwe     07 Frederick, MD           15.66m      51-04 
 16 # 6757 Lauren Bickerdt    07 Detroit, MI             15.23m      50-00 
 17 # 7360 Alexandra Bohanon  07 Ponte Vedra, FL         15.06m      49-05 
 18 # 8638 Sha'Chyrea Bush    07 Texarkana, AR           14.83m      48-08 
 19 # 6023 Alyse Dulitz       07 New Orleans, LA         13.48m      44-03 
 20 #  719 Shakerra Shahid    07 Baltimore, MD           13.22m      43-04 
 21 # 8603 Anaelizabeth Niel  07 White River Junctio     12.92m      42-05 
 22 # 8238 Chakya Rivers      07 Hollywood, FL           12.84m      42-01 
 23 # 1647 Shakari James      07 Lonoke, AR              12.60m      41-04 
 24 # 2423 Mckenzee Mosby     07 Harrisburg, PA          12.52m      41-01 
 25 # 6969 Sania Mcghee       07 Antioch, TN             12.23m      40-01 
 26 #  226 Juin Benson        07 New Castle, DE          11.67m      38-03 
 27 # 1198 Alexi Arocho       07 Tamarac, FL             11.55m      37-11 
 28 # 4942 Mattie France      07 Winston Salem, NC       11.06m      36-03 
 29 # 4329 Brooke Lynn Smith  07 Elkins Park, PA         11.00m      36-01 
 30 # 3708 Ayanna Hunt        07 Anderson, SC            10.88m      35-08 
 31 # 4829 Camryn Wilson      07 Leander, TX             10.86m      35-07 
 32 # 7118 Brooke McNair      07 Virginia Beach, VA      10.85m      35-07 
 33 # 4526 Tarryana Hayes     07 Desoto, TX              10.72m      35-02 
 34 # 1641 Alex George        07 Little Rock, AR         10.67m      35-00 
 35 #  865 Mckenzey Ballard   07 Bedford, OH             10.45m      34-03 
 36 # 8309 Nina Jones         07 Detroit, MI             10.38m      34-01 
 37 #  984 Zion Pitts         07 Stockton, CA            10.33m      33-11 
 38 # 8591 Vallyn Porchia     07 East Lansing, MI       J10.33m      33-11 
 39 #  675 Erin O'Connor      07 East Rockaway, NY       10.22m      33-06 
 40 # 9681 Saniah Caldwell    07 Bronx, NA               10.04m      32-11 
 41 #  800 Ashlee Fletcher    07 Bay City, TX            10.02m      32-10 
 42 # 8042 Katelynn Lyons     07 Houston, TX             10.00m      32-10 
 43 # 8588 Ava Ethington      07 Lansing, MI              9.91m      32-06 
 44 #  725 Jourdan Thompson   07 Baltimore, MD            9.54m      31-03 
 45 # 8031 Genesis Dixon      07 Pearland, TX             9.30m      30-06 
 46 # 9090 Jazlen Simpson     07 Dayton, OH               9.24m      30-04 
 47 # 1002 Shaniece Davis     07 Ypsilanti, MI            8.63m      28-04 
 48 # 3079 Tamar Myers        07 Daytona Beach, FL        7.70m      25-03 
 49 #  982 Cheyenne Pitts     07 Stockton, CA             7.61m      25-00 
 50 # 3652 Nyrie Reneau       07 Austin, TX               7.60m      24-11 
 51 #  583 Nevaeh Moore       07 Aurora, IL               7.44m      24-05 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  880 Mckenzie Neal      07 Bedford, OH              27.76   3.0  5    650
  2 # 9726 Shakayla Lavender  07 Chesapeake, VA           28.02   2.3  4    629
  3 # 5321 Nicole Green       07 Collierville, TN         28.44   3.0  5    597
  4 # 9700 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Chesapeake, VA           28.89  -0.6  3    562
  5 # 8840 Cameron Chapman    07 Atlanta, GA              29.20   3.0  5    539
  6 # 9789 Jaelynn Blackwell  07 Bowie, MD                29.38   2.3  4    526
  7 # 1425 Kiylah Williams    07 Windsor, CT              29.50   2.3  4    518
  8 # 3421 Noelle Boyd        07 Atlanta, GA              29.50   2.3  4    518
  9 # 2067 Laura McEwen       07 Washington, NA           30.15   3.0  5    472
 10 # 9664 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 Gainesville, FL          30.46   3.0  5    450
 11 # 9751 Kimora Sweat       07 Chesapeake, VA           31.05   2.3  4    411
 12 # 1806 Mikala Kerr        07 Cleveland, OH            31.28  -0.6  2    396
 13 # 1615 Anya George        07 Chester, PA              31.49   3.0  5    383
 14 # 4109 Kassidy Atkins     07 Annapolis, MD            31.50  -0.6  3    382
 15 # 3148 Caira Simmons      07 Fort Belvoir, VA         31.69   3.0  5    371
 16 # 1922 Samara Osouna      07 Coral Springs, FL        31.70  -0.6  3    370
 17 # 9736 Syasia Powdar      07 Chesapeake, VA           31.81   NWI  1    363
 18 # 1891 Zoe Eastman- Gros  07 Old Lyme, CT             31.82  -0.6  2    362
 19 # 8919 Ja'Niya Haley      07 Sacramento, CA           32.19   2.3  4    340
 20 # 2677 Aleena Gaines      07 Desoto, TX               33.02  -0.6  3    292
 21 # 5824 Jordyn Searles     07 Philadelphia, PA         33.37  -0.6  3    273
 22 # 7940 Jade Jenkins       07 Cedar Park, TX           33.48  -0.6  3    267
 23 # 9095 Ayden Smith        07 New London, WI           33.65   2.3  4    258
 24 # 5879 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           33.82  -0.6  2    249
 25 # 4118 Kendall Hall       07 Ft. Meade, MD            35.05  -0.6  2    189
 26 # 9981 Tatiana Hamilton   07 Louisville, KY           35.09   2.3  4    187
 27 # 5949 Jimmiea King       07 Neptune, NJ              35.17   NWI  1    183
 28 # 3876 Siyah Lewis        07 Philadelphia, PA         35.25   NWI  1    180
 29 # 8797 Adelynn Aleman     07 Corpus Christi, TX       35.39  -0.6  2    173
 30 # 7831 Alonnah Nance      07 Joliet, IL               35.81  -0.6  3    155
 31 #  583 Nevaeh Moore       07 Aurora, IL               35.83   NWI  1    154
 32 # 8911 Janis Goodsell     07 League City, TX          36.40  -0.6  2    131
 33 # 3697 Nance-Marie Bradl  07 Simpsonville, SC         39.45   3.0  5     37
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 9726 Shakayla Lavender  07 Chesapeake, VA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 # 2067 Laura McEwen       07 Washington, NA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 # 5321 Nicole Green       07 Collierville, TN         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 # 9981 Tatiana Hamilton   07 Louisville, KY           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 # 9789 Jaelynn Blackwell  07 Bowie, MD                1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 # 8840 Cameron Chapman    07 Atlanta, GA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 # 3697 Nance-Marie Bradl  07 Simpsonville, SC         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 # 9751 Kimora Sweat       07 Chesapeake, VA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 # 9664 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 Gainesville, FL          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 # 1615 Anya George        07 Chester, PA              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 #  880 Mckenzie Neal      07 Bedford, OH              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 # 1425 Kiylah Williams    07 Windsor, CT              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 # 8919 Ja'Niya Haley      07 Sacramento, CA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 # 9095 Ayden Smith        07 New London, WI           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 # 1922 Samara Osouna      07 Coral Springs, FL        1.10m    3-07.25    222
 16 # 3148 Caira Simmons      07 Fort Belvoir, VA         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 16 # 4109 Kassidy Atkins     07 Annapolis, MD            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 16 # 1891 Zoe Eastman- Gros  07 Old Lyme, CT             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 16 # 2677 Aleena Gaines      07 Desoto, TX               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 16 # 7831 Alonnah Nance      07 Joliet, IL               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 16 # 4118 Kendall Hall       07 Ft. Meade, MD            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 16 # 9700 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Chesapeake, VA           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 23 # 1806 Mikala Kerr        07 Cleveland, OH            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 23 # 5949 Jimmiea King       07 Neptune, NJ              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 23 # 3876 Siyah Lewis        07 Philadelphia, PA         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 23 # 3421 Noelle Boyd        07 Atlanta, GA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 23 # 7940 Jade Jenkins       07 Cedar Park, TX           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 23 # 5879 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 29 # 5824 Jordyn Searles     07 Philadelphia, PA         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 29 # 8911 Janis Goodsell     07 League City, TX          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 31 #  583 Nevaeh Moore       07 Aurora, IL               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- # 9736 Syasia Powdar      07 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
 -- # 8797 Adelynn Aleman     07 Corpus Christi, TX          NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  880 Mckenzie Neal      07 Bedford, OH              8.32m   27-03.75    420
  2 # 8840 Cameron Chapman    07 Atlanta, GA              7.52m   24-08.25    368
  3 # 3148 Caira Simmons      07 Fort Belvoir, VA         7.29m   23-11.00    354
  4 # 3421 Noelle Boyd        07 Atlanta, GA              6.86m   22-06.25    326
  5 # 1615 Anya George        07 Chester, PA              6.83m   22-05.00    324
  6 # 5321 Nicole Green       07 Collierville, TN         6.18m   20-03.50    283
  7 # 8797 Adelynn Aleman     07 Corpus Christi, TX       5.95m   19-06.25    268
  8 # 5824 Jordyn Searles     07 Philadelphia, PA         5.93m   19-05.50    267
  9 # 9664 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 Gainesville, FL          5.92m   19-05.25    266
 10 # 7940 Jade Jenkins       07 Cedar Park, TX           5.75m   18-10.50    255
 11 # 8919 Ja'Niya Haley      07 Sacramento, CA           5.61m   18-05.00    247
 12 # 1425 Kiylah Williams    07 Windsor, CT              5.55m   18-02.50    243
 12 # 2067 Laura McEwen       07 Washington, NA           5.55m   18-02.50    243
 14 # 9700 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Chesapeake, VA           5.35m   17-06.75    230
 15 # 7831 Alonnah Nance      07 Joliet, IL               5.22m   17-01.50    222
 16 # 3697 Nance-Marie Bradl  07 Simpsonville, SC         5.04m   16-06.50    211
 17 # 9736 Syasia Powdar      07 Chesapeake, VA           5.02m   16-05.75    210
 18 # 9981 Tatiana Hamilton   07 Louisville, KY           4.95m   16-03.00    205
 19 # 9095 Ayden Smith        07 New London, WI           4.90m   16-01.00    202
 20 # 1922 Samara Osouna      07 Coral Springs, FL        4.78m   15-08.25    194
 21 # 9789 Jaelynn Blackwell  07 Bowie, MD                4.47m   14-08.00    175
 21 # 2677 Aleena Gaines      07 Desoto, TX               4.47m   14-08.00    175
 23 # 4109 Kassidy Atkins     07 Annapolis, MD            4.38m   14-04.50    170
 24 # 8911 Janis Goodsell     07 League City, TX          4.36m   14-03.75    168
 25 # 1891 Zoe Eastman- Gros  07 Old Lyme, CT             4.35m   14-03.25    168
 26 # 9726 Shakayla Lavender  07 Chesapeake, VA           4.29m   14-01.00    164
 27 # 9751 Kimora Sweat       07 Chesapeake, VA           4.12m   13-06.25    154
 28 # 4118 Kendall Hall       07 Ft. Meade, MD            4.09m   13-05.00    152
 29 # 1806 Mikala Kerr        07 Cleveland, OH            3.85m   12-07.75    137
 30 #  583 Nevaeh Moore       07 Aurora, IL               3.57m   11-08.50    120
 31 # 5949 Jimmiea King       07 Neptune, NJ              3.56m   11-08.25    119
 32 # 5879 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA           3.52m   11-06.75    117
 33 # 3876 Siyah Lewis        07 Philadelphia, PA         3.37m   11-00.75    108
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  880 Mckenzie Neal      07 Bedford, OH               1292  
  2 # 5321 Nicole Green       07 Collierville, TN          1239  
  3 # 8840 Cameron Chapman    07 Atlanta, GA               1219  
  4 # 9726 Shakayla Lavender  07 Chesapeake, VA            1152  
  5 # 2067 Laura McEwen       07 Washington, NA            1074  
  6 # 9789 Jaelynn Blackwell  07 Bowie, MD                 1013  
  7 # 3421 Noelle Boyd        07 Atlanta, GA                985  
  8 # 1425 Kiylah Williams    07 Windsor, CT                983  
  9 # 9664 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 Gainesville, FL            982  
 10 # 1615 Anya George        07 Chester, PA                973  
 11 # 9700 Nevaeh Bryant      07 Chesapeake, VA             972  
 12 # 3148 Caira Simmons      07 Fort Belvoir, VA           905  
 13 # 9751 Kimora Sweat       07 Chesapeake, VA             877  
 14 # 8919 Ja'Niya Haley      07 Sacramento, CA             809  
 15 # 1922 Samara Osouna      07 Coral Springs, FL          786  
 16 # 4109 Kassidy Atkins     07 Annapolis, MD              732  
 17 # 1891 Zoe Eastman- Gros  07 Old Lyme, CT               710  
 18 # 9981 Tatiana Hamilton   07 Louisville, KY             704  
 19 # 9095 Ayden Smith        07 New London, WI             682  
 20 # 1806 Mikala Kerr        07 Cleveland, OH              674  
 21 # 7940 Jade Jenkins       07 Cedar Park, TX             663  
 22 # 2677 Aleena Gaines      07 Desoto, TX                 647  
 23 # 5824 Jordyn Searles     07 Philadelphia, PA           644  
 24 # 9736 Syasia Powdar      07 Chesapeake, VA             573  
 25 # 3697 Nance-Marie Bradl  07 Simpsonville, SC           560  
 26 # 7831 Alonnah Nance      07 Joliet, IL                 557  
 27 # 4118 Kendall Hall       07 Ft. Meade, MD              521  
 28 # 5879 Laila Fisher       07 Des Moines, IA             507  
 29 # 5949 Jimmiea King       07 Neptune, NJ                443  
 30 # 8797 Adelynn Aleman     07 Corpus Christi, TX         441  
 31 # 3876 Siyah Lewis        07 Philadelphia, PA           429  
 32 # 8911 Janis Goodsell     07 League City, TX            403  
 33 #  583 Nevaeh Moore       07 Aurora, IL                 345  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:46.29  7/30/2016   Reese Gentry, Northridge, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 9060 Abigail Quinn      07 Sharpsburg, GA         8:19.51  
  2 # 1087 Chiasia Maxwell    07 Columbia, NA           9:01.44  
  3 # 7246 Hanna Silva        07 San Juan, TX           9:11.26  
  4 # 7129 Rianna Metzger     07 Fort George G Meade    9:28.13  
  5 #  397 Jaycie Flood       07 Flourtown, PA          9:31.88  
  6 # 7244 Joselyne Martinez  07 San Juan, TX           9:38.48  
  7 # 7744 Layla Rush         07 Columbia, SC           9:39.08  
  8 # 2948 Ariyana Lopez      07 Hollywood, FL          9:40.68  
  9 # 7306 Arianna Pena       07 San Antonio, TX        9:50.64  
 10 # 7743 Lauren Rush        07 Columbia, SC           9:55.29  
 11 # 8211 Donnae Banks       07 Houston, TX            9:59.35  
 12 # 4670 Annie Reyes        07 Bakersfield, CA       10:04.97  
 13 # 8213 Tatum Scott        07 Houston, TX           10:25.24  
 14 # 7969 Ayris Pugh         07 Grandview, MO         10:27.69  
 15 # 8066 Yfem Stephens      07 Richmond, TX          10:28.28  
 16 # 4942 Mattie France      07 Winston Salem, NC     10:58.21  
 17 #  270 Mia Standley       07 Alvin, TX             10:58.63  
 18 # 1855 Emori Mitchell     07 Lancaster, SC         11:28.81  
 19 #  865 Mckenzey Ballard   07 Bedford, OH           11:43.20  
 20 # 1672 Diamond Moreland   07 Pahokee, FL           11:49.50  
 21 # 8238 Chakya Rivers      07 Hollywood, FL         12:13.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7384 Aniyah Brown       06 St Louis, MO             12.49Q -1.6 12 
  2 # 4554 Jada Kenner        06 Buffalo, NY              12.89Q -0.4 11 
  3 # 5340 Dior Carney        06 Memphis, TN              12.92Q -0.8 10 
  4 # 2931 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, NA              13.03Q -0.4  9 
  5 # 5986 London Tucker      06 Burleson, TX             13.16Q -0.6  6 
  6 # 3594 Kennedy Dehorney   06 Cedar Hill, TX           13.19Q  0.6  1 
  7 # 2803 Qiora Rollins      06 Somerset, NJ             13.22Q -0.4  8 
  8 # 1599 Danielle Dunning   06 Hixson, TN               13.24Q  0.1  7 
  9 # 1561 Maya Love          06 Mint Hill, NC            13.29Q -0.8  3 
 10 # 5237 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              13.38Q -0.4  4 
 11 # 1511 Chanel Burton      06 La Mesa, CA              13.46Q -1.1  5 
 12 # 7103 Makeriah Harris    06 Maringouin, LA           13.47Q -2.4  2 
 13 # 1311 Drea Campbell      06 Harrisburg, PA           13.25q  0.1  7 
 14 # 6116 Kylee Marshall     06 Munster, IN              13.37q -0.8  3 
 15 # 9041 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          13.42q -0.4  9 
 16 # 9936 Brooke Jacob       06 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.48q  0.6  1 
 17 #  301 Christin Facey     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.49q -0.6  6 
 18 # 2407 Brianna Harper     06 Miami, FL                13.50q -1.1  5 
 19 # 9154 Anijah Wilson      06 Saint Louis, MO          13.53q -0.4  8 
 20 # 1797 Jordyn Brand       06 South Euclid, OH         13.55q -0.4  4 
 21 # 5647 Alena Collins      06 Charleston, MS           13.56q -1.6 12 
 22 #  594 Chelsea Williams   06 Downers Grove, IL        13.61q -2.4  2 
 23 # 7762 Astarri Patton     06 Charlotte, NC            13.66q -1.6 12 
 24 # 3986 Maya Maycock       06 Miami, FL                13.67q -2.4  2 
 25 # 2782 Jazmyne Baker      06 Orlando, FL              13.70  -0.4  9 
 26 # 1809 Ivory Miller       06 Cleveland, OH            13.73  -0.6  6 
 27 # 7102 Sade Gray          06 Baton Rouge, LA          13.75  -0.4  9 
 28 # 6648 Natasha Redmond    06 Hackettstown, NA         13.80   0.6  1 
 29 # 8668 Nakia Adams        06 Saint Louis, MO          13.81  -0.4  4 
 30 # 2790 Logan Daley        06 Hempstead, NY            13.84  -0.4  4 
 31 # 8910 Gabrielle Goodgam  06 Cedar Hill, TX           13.86  -0.4 11 
 32 # 2281 Juliana Balon      06 Kirkwood, DE             13.87   0.1  7 
 33 # 5332 Shantel Reed       06 Cordova, TN              13.89  -2.4  2  13.885
 34 # 9903 Avery Elliott      06 Chadds Ford, PA          13.89  -0.4  8  13.887
 35 #10048 Nesther Wea        06 Willingboro, NJ          13.91  -0.4 11  13.908
 36 #10008 Gabrielle Dia      06 Yonkers, NY              13.91  -0.4 11  13.910
 37 # 2804 Taliah Woodard     06 Somerset, NJ             13.92  -0.8 10 
 38 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            13.93  -0.8  3 
 39 # 9972 Rhylian Sewell     06 Lewisville, TX           13.94  -2.4  2 
 40 # 6356 Jalaia Creary      06 Owings Mills, MD         13.95  -0.8  3 
 41 #  223 Azharia Jones      06 Bradenton, FL            13.96   0.6  1 
 42 # 9680 Olyvia Burrell     06 White Plains, NY         13.97  -0.4  8 
 43 # 8361 Itoro Etuko        06 Minneapolis, MN          13.98  -0.8 10 
 44 # 4121 Janayis Mendoza    06 Odenton, NA              14.00   0.1  7 
 45 #  515 Jordon Bray        06 Calera, AL               14.01  -0.4  8 
 46 # 8426 Kaitlyn Mcleod     06 Raleigh, NC              14.03  -1.6 12 
 47 # 5983 Tynice Thomas      06 Burleson, TX             14.04  -0.4  4  14.032
 48 # 2788 Ruth Johnson       06 Apopka, FL               14.04  -1.6 12  14.037
 49 # 1860 Raelyn Watson      06 Rock Hill, SC            14.05   0.6  1 
 50 # 1521 Tianna Ruskovich   06 San Diego, CA            14.06  -0.8  3  14.056
 51 # 2309 Mckensie Tabb      06 Bear, DE                 14.06   0.1  7  14.060
 52 # 8301 Kendall Hendrix    06 Farmington, MI           14.10  -0.8 10 
 53 # 1649 Kennedy Vernon     06 Bryant, AR               14.11  -0.4  9 
 54 # 5046 Lois Robertson     06 Ashburn, VA              14.12  -0.6  6 
 55 # 4165 Adrianna Wright    06 Steger, IL               14.14  -0.6  6  14.139
 56 # 5900 Shaniyah Cherry    06 Akron, OH                14.14  -0.4 11  14.140
 57 # 8202 Taylor Scribner    06 Toledo, OH               14.15  -0.6  6 
 58 # 5646 Laniya Bush        06 Charleston, MS           14.19  -1.6 12  14.188
 59 # 2715 Sierra Colvin      06 Rahway, NJ               14.19  -0.4 11  14.190
 60 # 4911 Amaiya Dillard     06 Snellville, GA           14.20  -0.8 10  14.195
 61 # 5529 Jordan Stiff       06 Southfield, MI           14.20  -1.1  5  14.199
 62 # 2284 Kailah Crews       06 Clayton, DE              14.22  -0.4  4 
 63 # 7258 Ariana Taylor      06 Ponchatoula, LA          14.23  -0.4  8 
 64 # 3078 Sanaii Gaines      06 Daytona Beach, FL        14.25   0.6  1 
 65 # 6112 Kayla Felton       06 Merrillville, IN         14.27  -0.4  4 
 66 #10108 Anisa Parker       06 Milwaukee, WI            14.35   0.1  7  14.347
 67 # 2570 Ambrasha Lampley   06 Alorton, IL              14.35  -0.8  3  14.349
 68 # 5376 Ashley Fulton      06 Laurelton, NY            14.42  -1.1  5 
 69 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT            14.46  -1.1  5  14.451
 70 # 1336 Leila Yeanay       06 Canal Winchester, O      14.46  -1.6 12  14.459
 71 # 6967 Angel Martin       06 Murfreesboro, TN         14.47  -1.1  5 
 72 #  589 Inara Ukawuba      06 Naperville, IL           14.55   0.6  1 
 73 # 3855 Mariah Wilkes      06 St. Louis, MO            14.56  -2.4  2 
 74 # 3548 Tamia Hooks        06 Fort Leonard Wood,       14.57   0.6  1 
 75 # 5193 Laila Small        06 Decatur, GA              14.68  -0.4  9 
 76 # 7273 Jaleah Netter      06 New Orleans, LA          14.70  -0.4 11 
 77 # 6845 Jmiaya Muse        06 Richmond, VA             14.74  -0.8 10 
 78 # 2126 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA           14.79  -1.6 12 
 79 # 9808 Tairhene Phynon    06 Wharton, TX              14.83  -0.6  6 
 80 # 7178 Jayla Cooper       06 Houston, TX              14.84  -2.4  2 
 81 #  649 Aurelie Sulter     06 Austin, TX               14.86  -0.4  9 
 82 # 6452 Kara Ashley        06 Newport News, VA         14.89  -0.4  4 
 83 # 2832 Morgan Hines       06 Vallejo, CA              14.92  -1.1  5 
 84 #  978 Elayne Dunham      06 Stockton, CA             14.97  -0.8  3  14.961
 85 # 3662 Jakya Mack-Smith   06 Lansing, MI              14.97  -0.4  8  14.964
 86 # 6955 Kajhirah Holt      06 Chattahoochee, FL        15.05  -2.4  2 
 87 # 2699 Jalia Marks        06 Pontiac, MI              15.15  -0.4  9 
 88 # 5509 Rachel Dumas       06 Southfield, MI           15.20   0.1  7 
 89 # 1015 Jada Wilson        06 Ypsilanti, MI            15.42  -0.4 11 
 90 # 1637 Kaitlyn Biddle     06 Little Rock, AR          15.59   0.1  7 
 91 # 4500 Savannah Torrence  06 Milwaukee, WI            15.64  -1.1  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 7384 Aniyah Brown       06 St Louis, MO             12.49Q -1.0  3 
  2 # 5340 Dior Carney        06 Memphis, TN              12.83Q -1.1  1 
  3 # 5986 London Tucker      06 Burleson, TX             13.06Q -1.7  2 
  4 # 2931 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, NA              12.99Q -1.1  1 
  5 # 3594 Kennedy Dehorney   06 Cedar Hill, TX           13.07Q -1.0  3 
  6 # 6116 Kylee Marshall     06 Munster, IN              13.13Q -1.7  2 
  7 # 9041 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          13.14q -1.1  1 
  8 # 1599 Danielle Dunning   06 Hixson, TN               13.17q -1.7  2 
  9 # 1311 Drea Campbell      06 Harrisburg, PA           13.20  -1.0  3 
 10 # 1561 Maya Love          06 Mint Hill, NC            13.23  -1.1  1 
 11 # 2803 Qiora Rollins      06 Somerset, NJ             13.25  -1.0  3 
 12 # 3986 Maya Maycock       06 Miami, FL                13.33  -1.0  3 
 13 # 2407 Brianna Harper     06 Miami, FL                13.35  -1.0  3 
 14 #  594 Chelsea Williams   06 Downers Grove, IL        13.38  -1.1  1  13.376
 15 # 7103 Makeriah Harris    06 Maringouin, LA           13.38  -1.0  3  13.379
 16 #  301 Christin Facey     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.45  -1.7  2 
 17 # 5237 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              13.49  -1.1  1 
 18 # 9936 Brooke Jacob       06 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.52  -1.1  1  13.519
 18 # 1797 Jordyn Brand       06 South Euclid, OH         13.52  -1.7  2  13.519
 20 # 9154 Anijah Wilson      06 Saint Louis, MO          13.53  -1.0  3  13.522
 20 # 1511 Chanel Burton      06 La Mesa, CA              13.53  -1.7  2  13.522
 22 # 7762 Astarri Patton     06 Charlotte, NC            13.57  -1.7  2  13.561
 23 # 5647 Alena Collins      06 Charleston, MS           13.57  -1.1  1  13.564
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7384 Aniyah Brown       06 St Louis, MO             12.55   0.2  2 
  2 # 5340 Dior Carney        06 Memphis, TN              12.74   0.2  2 
  3 # 4554 Jada Kenner        06 Buffalo, NY              12.80   2.3  1 
  4 # 1599 Danielle Dunning   06 Hixson, TN               13.12   2.3  1 
  5 # 3594 Kennedy Dehorney   06 Cedar Hill, TX           13.15   0.2  2 
  6 # 2931 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, NA              13.21   0.2  2 
  7 # 9041 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          13.28   2.3  1 
  8 # 5986 London Tucker      06 Burleson, TX             13.35   0.2  2  13.345
  9 # 6116 Kylee Marshall     06 Munster, IN              13.35   2.3  1  13.346
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4554 Jada Kenner        06 Buffalo, NY              26.14Q  0.5  7 
  2 # 7384 Aniyah Brown       06 St Louis, MO             26.25Q  1.1 12 
  3 # 2931 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, NA              26.38Q -1.2  2 
  4 # 5340 Dior Carney        06 Memphis, TN              26.46Q  0.5 13 
  5 # 6209 Nasya Williams     06 Desoto, TX               26.57Q +0.0  5 
  6 # 4311 Kanai Bey-English  06 Philadelphia, NA         26.76Q -0.6  4 
  7 #  301 Christin Facey     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.80Q  2.3 11 
  8 # 7103 Makeriah Harris    06 Maringouin, LA           26.83Q  2.8  9 
  9 # 1561 Maya Love          06 Mint Hill, NC            26.93Q  0.1  3 
 10 # 5237 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              26.95Q  1.6  8 
 11 # 6116 Kylee Marshall     06 Munster, IN              26.98Q -0.7  1  26.976
 12 # 3699 Autumn Burrell     06 Simpsonville, SC         27.01Q -1.2  6 
 13 # 3986 Maya Maycock       06 Miami, FL                27.13Q  0.1 10 
 14 # 1729 Nia Booker         06 Beachwood, OH            26.98q  0.5  7  26.978
 15 # 2803 Qiora Rollins      06 Somerset, NJ             27.02q -0.7  1 
 16 # 1511 Chanel Burton      06 La Mesa, CA              27.08q  2.8  9 
 17 # 1599 Danielle Dunning   06 Hixson, TN               27.19q -1.2  2 
 18 # 4032 Anijah Corbin      06 Newport News, VA         27.20q  2.3 11 
 19 #  506 Delores Biddings   06 Indianapolis, IN         27.32q  0.1  3 
 20 # 9041 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          27.41q  0.5 13 
 21 # 2407 Brianna Harper     06 Miami, FL                27.49q +0.0  5 
 22 # 7102 Sade Gray          06 Baton Rouge, LA          27.54q -1.2  6 
 23 # 4121 Janayis Mendoza    06 Odenton, NA              27.59q -1.2  2 
 24 #  594 Chelsea Williams   06 Downers Grove, IL        27.71q +0.0  5 
 25 # 8307 Lindsay Johnson    06 Detroit, MI              27.72   2.8  9 
 26 # 3594 Kennedy Dehorney   06 Cedar Hill, TX           27.73  -0.6  4 
 27 # 5647 Alena Collins      06 Charleston, MS           27.75   0.5  7  27.743
 28 # 9154 Anijah Wilson      06 Saint Louis, MO          27.75   2.3 11  27.744
 29 # 1311 Drea Campbell      06 Harrisburg, PA           27.83   0.1  3 
 30 # 5332 Shantel Reed       06 Cordova, TN              27.86   0.5 13 
 31 #  930 Zuri Williamson    06 Teaneck, NJ              27.87   1.6  8 
 32 #10017 Brooke Freeman     06 Frisco, TX               27.90  -1.2  6 
 33 # 1173 Jazmiene Ferguson  06 Bronx, NY                27.95   1.6  8 
 34 # 6648 Natasha Redmond    06 Hackettstown, NA         27.98   1.1 12 
 35 # 2790 Logan Daley        06 Hempstead, NY            28.01   1.1 12 
 36 # 2782 Jazmyne Baker      06 Orlando, FL              28.06   0.5  7 
 37 # 8426 Kaitlyn Mcleod     06 Raleigh, NC              28.11  -0.6  4 
 38 # 2496 Santana James      06 Baton Rouge, LA          28.13   0.1 10 
 39 #  310 Jakai Peterson     06 Sarasota, NA             28.24  -0.7  1 
 40 # 9680 Olyvia Burrell     06 White Plains, NY         28.25  -0.6  4 
 41 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA             28.35   2.8  9 
 42 # 8361 Itoro Etuko        06 Minneapolis, MN          28.39  -0.6  4  28.383
 43 # 5376 Ashley Fulton      06 Laurelton, NY            28.39   0.1 10  28.389
 44 #  223 Azharia Jones      06 Bradenton, FL            28.45  -1.2  6 
 45 # 3686 Taylor Reynolds    06 Norristown, PA           28.51  -1.2  2 
 46 # 2788 Ruth Johnson       06 Apopka, FL               28.52   1.6  8 
 47 # 9903 Avery Elliott      06 Chadds Ford, PA          28.53   0.1 10 
 48 # 1809 Ivory Miller       06 Cleveland, OH            28.61  -0.7  1 
 49 # 1521 Tianna Ruskovich   06 San Diego, CA            28.66   2.8  9 
 50 # 3855 Mariah Wilkes      06 St. Louis, MO            28.69   1.6  8 
 51 # 5046 Lois Robertson     06 Ashburn, VA              28.90  -1.2  6 
 52 # 7762 Astarri Patton     06 Charlotte, NC            28.93  -0.7  1 
 53 # 1597 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga, TN          28.94   0.1  3 
 54 # 4165 Adrianna Wright    06 Steger, IL               28.98   1.1 12 
 55 # 6967 Angel Martin       06 Murfreesboro, TN         29.01  +0.0  5  29.002
 56 # 7258 Ariana Taylor      06 Ponchatoula, LA          29.01   1.6  8  29.005
 57 # 8202 Taylor Scribner    06 Toledo, OH               29.08   0.5  7  29.076
 58 # 7740 Asia Kirkpatrick   06 Columbia, SC             29.08   0.1  3  29.078
 59 # 8851 Kirah Copeland     06 Fayetteville, GA         29.10  -0.6  4 
 60 # 2715 Sierra Colvin      06 Rahway, NJ               29.11   1.1 12 
 61 # 8668 Nakia Adams        06 Saint Louis, MO          29.23   2.3 11 
 62 # 4020 Moriah Bell        06 Houston, TX              29.24   1.6  8 
 63 # 8301 Kendall Hendrix    06 Farmington, MI           29.26   2.8  9 
 64 # 6827 Kiah Quamina       06 Lakeside, CA             29.31   2.8  9 
 65 # 7907 Trinity Alexander  06 Pflugerville, Tx         29.32  -1.2  2 
 66 #10008 Gabrielle Dia      06 Yonkers, NY              29.34  -1.2  2 
 67 # 4911 Amaiya Dillard     06 Snellville, GA           29.36  +0.0  5 
 68 # 7215 Darian Harris      06 Woolwich Township,       29.38   0.1  3 
 69 # 2634 Efe Aigbomian      06 Millington, TN           29.54   1.1 12 
 70 # 1226 Zaneta Hudson      06 Durham, NC               29.61  -0.7  1 
 71 # 3908 Quiana Williams    06 Browns Summit, NC        29.67   0.5  7 
 72 # 7273 Jaleah Netter      06 New Orleans, LA          29.70   1.1 12 
 73 # 2999 Emma Thomas        06 Midland, MI              29.92  -1.2  6 
 74 #  468 Kaley Barris       06 Jonesboro, AR            29.96  +0.0  5 
 75 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT            30.04   0.5 13 
 76 # 1206 Jamira Faust       06 Urbana, IL               30.06   0.1 10 
 77 # 6845 Jmiaya Muse        06 Richmond, VA             30.37   0.5 13 
 78 # 3604 Kierra Clum        06 Rockford, MI             30.38   0.5  7 
 79 # 3548 Tamia Hooks        06 Fort Leonard Wood,       30.41  -1.2  2 
 80 # 1676 Ally Huxtable      06 Vinita, OK               30.55  +0.0  5 
 81 # 8215 Kayli Fitzhugh     06 Fayetteville, AR         30.70  -1.2  2 
 82 #10108 Anisa Parker       06 Milwaukee, WI            30.74  -0.7  1 
 83 # 1015 Jada Wilson        06 Ypsilanti, MI            30.78  -0.7  1 
 84 #  649 Aurelie Sulter     06 Austin, TX               30.85  -0.6  4 
 85 # 4093 Kadence Davison    06 Saint Paul, MN           30.91   0.1  3 
 86 # 2558 Bailiy Graham      06 Washington Park, IL      31.05   0.5  7 
 87 # 5484 La'Niyah Myles     06 Westland, MI             31.58   1.6  8 
 88 # 7788 Lamya Williams     06 Morrilton, AR            31.82  -0.6  4 
 89 #  978 Elayne Dunham      06 Stockton, CA             31.95  -1.2  6 
 90 # 2832 Morgan Hines       06 Vallejo, CA              32.00  +0.0  5 
 91 # 8491 Mia Gillespie      06 Paterson, NJ             32.20   0.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4554 Jada Kenner        06 Buffalo, NY              26.04Q -2.3  3 
  2 # 7384 Aniyah Brown       06 St Louis, MO             26.05Q -2.3  2 
  3 # 5340 Dior Carney        06 Memphis, TN              26.48Q -0.3  1 
  4 # 6209 Nasya Williams     06 Desoto, TX               26.39Q -2.3  2 
  5 # 4311 Kanai Bey-English  06 Philadelphia, NA         26.56Q -2.3  3 
  6 # 2931 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, NA              26.86Q -0.3  1 
  7 # 5237 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              26.87q -0.3  1 
  8 # 1561 Maya Love          06 Mint Hill, NC            26.89q -0.3  1 
  9 # 7103 Makeriah Harris    06 Maringouin, LA           27.12  -2.3  2 
 10 #  301 Christin Facey     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.16  -2.3  3 
 11 # 9041 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          27.38  -2.3  2 
 12 # 3986 Maya Maycock       06 Miami, FL                27.48  -2.3  3 
 13 # 2407 Brianna Harper     06 Miami, FL                27.51  -0.3  1 
 14 # 1599 Danielle Dunning   06 Hixson, TN               27.55  -2.3  2 
 15 # 2803 Qiora Rollins      06 Somerset, NJ             27.58  -0.3  1 
 16 #  506 Delores Biddings   06 Indianapolis, IN         27.60  -2.3  3  27.597
 17 # 1729 Nia Booker         06 Beachwood, OH            27.60  -2.3  2  27.599
 18 # 1511 Chanel Burton      06 La Mesa, CA              27.63  -0.3  1 
 19 #  594 Chelsea Williams   06 Downers Grove, IL        27.68  -2.3  3 
 20 # 6116 Kylee Marshall     06 Munster, IN              27.98  -2.3  2 
 21 # 4032 Anijah Corbin      06 Newport News, VA         28.27  -2.3  3 
 22 # 7102 Sade Gray          06 Baton Rouge, LA          28.33  -0.3  1 
 23 # 3699 Autumn Burrell     06 Simpsonville, SC         33.34  -2.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7384 Aniyah Brown       06 St Louis, MO             25.10   2.2 
  2 # 6209 Nasya Williams     06 Desoto, TX               25.79   2.2 
  3 # 4554 Jada Kenner        06 Buffalo, NY              25.81   2.2 
  4 # 5340 Dior Carney        06 Memphis, TN              25.94   2.2 
  5 # 4311 Kanai Bey-English  06 Philadelphia, NA         26.03   2.2 
  6 # 2931 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, NA              26.53   2.2 
  7 # 1561 Maya Love          06 Mint Hill, NC            26.89   2.2 
  8 # 5237 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX              27.59   2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  301 Christin Facey     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.95q 10 
  2 # 4311 Kanai Bey-English  06 Philadelphia, NA         59.31q  9 
  3 # 7103 Makeriah Harris    06 Maringouin, LA         1:00.46q 13 
  4 # 5237 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX            1:00.84q 12 
  5 # 7217 Laila Muhammad     06 Penns Grove, NJ        1:01.19q  5  1:01.187
  6 # 4554 Jada Kenner        06 Buffalo, NY            1:01.19q  4  1:01.190
  7 # 1511 Chanel Burton      06 La Mesa, CA            1:01.26q  2 
  8 # 4331 Quin Stovall       06 Philadelphia, NA       1:01.54q 10 
  9 # 3699 Autumn Burrell     06 Simpsonville, SC       1:01.70  11 
 10 #  219 Jayla Atkinson     06 Munroe Falls, OH       1:01.71  11 
 11 # 7407 Azayla Martin      06 Saint Louis, MO        1:01.75   2 
 12 #10153 Aniya Edwards      06 Jonesville, NC         1:02.15   9 
 13 # 6175 Taylor Brown       06 Frisco, TX             1:02.26  12 
 14 # 1561 Maya Love          06 Mint Hill, NC          1:02.71   8 
 15 # 7232 Jazmyn Singh       06 Converse, TX           1:02.75   6 
 16 # 2405 Courtney Green     06 Miami, FL              1:02.76   7 
 17 # 8307 Lindsay Johnson    06 Detroit, MI            1:02.78  13 
 18 # 5346 Taryn Bailey       06 Desoto, TX             1:02.81   2 
 19 # 1729 Nia Booker         06 Beachwood, OH          1:02.87   3 
 20 #  515 Jordon Bray        06 Calera, AL             1:02.98   8 
 21 # 9154 Anijah Wilson      06 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.01   1 
 22 #10017 Brooke Freeman     06 Frisco, TX             1:03.03   8 
 23 # 3986 Maya Maycock       06 Miami, FL              1:03.39   5 
 24 # 6494 Nadira Cantey      06 Owings Mills, MD       1:03.52   9 
 25 # 7102 Sade Gray          06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:03.56  13 
 26 #10267 Kennedy Hill       06 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.65   3 
 27 # 1597 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga, TN        1:03.81   4 
 28 #  506 Delores Biddings   06 Indianapolis, IN       1:03.93   1 
 29 # 4321 Aziya Price        06 Upper Darby, PA        1:04.02   1 
 30 #10263 D'Yaundra Ford     06 Orange Park, FL        1:04.05  11 
 31 # 1797 Jordyn Brand       06 South Euclid, OH       1:04.07   5 
 32 #  145 London Parker      06 New Orleans, LA        1:04.28   7 
 33 # 6972 Taylin Segree      06 Murfreesboro, TN       1:04.30   9 
 34 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:04.34   4 
 35 #  930 Zuri Williamson    06 Teaneck, NJ            1:04.40   6 
 36 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH              1:04.55  10 
 37 # 8851 Kirah Copeland     06 Fayetteville, GA       1:05.18  13 
 38 # 7033 Sa'Mya Edwards     06 San Antonio, TX        1:05.26   3 
 39 # 6967 Angel Martin       06 Murfreesboro, TN       1:05.35  12 
 40 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI            1:05.36   4 
 41 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA           1:05.39   8 
 42 # 2104 Ruqayyah Byrd      06 Woodbridge, VA         1:05.82  12 
 43 # 4020 Moriah Bell        06 Houston, TX            1:05.87   3 
 44 # 6048 Jianna Molin       06 Queens Village, NY     1:05.96  10 
 45 # 2496 Santana James      06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.16   1 
 46 #  594 Chelsea Williams   06 Downers Grove, IL      1:06.31   7 
 47 # 1231 Laila Tedder       06 Durham, NA             1:06.33  10 
 48 # 7740 Asia Kirkpatrick   06 Columbia, SC           1:06.46  12 
 49 #  310 Jakai Peterson     06 Sarasota, NA           1:07.16   5 
 50 # 6062 Rihanna Defreitas  06 Cornwall, NY           1:07.17   7 
 51 # 9974 Sydnee Wilson      06 Carrollton, TX         1:07.30   2 
 52 # 2579 Ry'Ale Mosley      06 East St Louis, IL      1:07.44   8 
 53 # 6827 Kiah Quamina       06 Lakeside, CA           1:07.46   6 
 54 # 7233 Nia Singleton      06 Converse, TX           1:07.53   4 
 55 #  589 Inara Ukawuba      06 Naperville, IL         1:07.57  13 
 56 # 8990 Jordan Lee         06 Stockton, CA           1:07.60   2 
 57 # 8361 Itoro Etuko        06 Minneapolis, MN        1:07.64   6 
 58 # 5516 Felicia Fulton     06 Southfield, MI         1:07.74  13 
 59 # 7273 Jaleah Netter      06 New Orleans, LA        1:08.22   9  1:08.213
 60 # 2788 Ruth Johnson       06 Apopka, FL             1:08.22   8  1:08.215
 61 # 4665 Koryn Smith        06 Louisville, KY         1:08.27   9 
 62 # 3908 Quiana Williams    06 Browns Summit, NC      1:08.37   8 
 63 # 7888 Azayla Smith       06 Houston, TX            1:08.68  13 
 64 # 2791 Renelle Grannum    06 Baldwin, NY            1:08.70   3 
 65 # 1015 Jada Wilson        06 Ypsilanti, MI          1:08.71   7 
 66 # 7258 Ariana Taylor      06 Ponchatoula, LA        1:08.96   2 
 67 # 2627 Jaelynn Joiner     06 Mechanicsville, VA     1:09.01  12 
 68 #  468 Kaley Barris       06 Jonesboro, AR          1:09.22  11 
 69 # 1676 Ally Huxtable      06 Vinita, OK             1:09.33   6 
 70 #  244 Alleta Brandon     06 Flint, MI              1:09.55   1 
 71 # 3604 Kierra Clum        06 Rockford, MI           1:09.83   1 
 72 # 7907 Trinity Alexander  06 Pflugerville, Tx       1:09.96  10 
 73 # 5509 Rachel Dumas       06 Southfield, MI         1:09.98  11 
 74 # 4093 Kadence Davison    06 Saint Paul, MN         1:10.78  12 
 75 #  511 Kamara Mills       06 Indianapolis, IN       1:11.41   5 
 76 # 5608 Izabel Romero      06 Milwaukee, WI          1:12.09  11 
 77 # 2999 Emma Thomas        06 Midland, MI            1:12.17   2 
 78 # 8215 Kayli Fitzhugh     06 Fayetteville, AR       1:12.70   5 
 79 # 8870 Lela Divinity      06 Redondo Beach, CA      1:12.83   6 
 80 # 5606 Yenitza Rodriguez  06 Milwaukee, WI          1:13.22   3 
 81 # 6044 Salyna Jackson     06 Jamaica, NY            1:13.97   6 
 82 # 8491 Mia Gillespie      06 Paterson, NJ           1:14.08   3 
 83 # 6708 Syerra Metcalfe    06 Dumfries, VA           1:14.15   4 
 84 # 3795 Sydney Murray      06 Hampton, VA            1:14.53   7 
 85 # 1173 Jazmiene Ferguson  06 Bronx, NY              1:16.04   4 
 86 # 7788 Lamya Williams     06 Morrilton, AR          1:16.05   1 
 87 # 7345 Aaliyah Kendricks  06 Santa Paula, CA        1:21.99   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4311 Kanai Bey-English  06 Philadelphia, NA         58.05  
  2 # 4554 Jada Kenner        06 Buffalo, NY              59.55  
  3 #  301 Christin Facey     06 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:00.04  
  4 # 7103 Makeriah Harris    06 Maringouin, LA         1:00.59  
  5 # 5237 Carlysia Cresser   06 Houston, TX            1:01.03  
  6 # 7217 Laila Muhammad     06 Penns Grove, NJ        1:02.60  
  7 # 4331 Quin Stovall       06 Philadelphia, NA       1:02.76  
  8 # 1511 Chanel Burton      06 La Mesa, CA            1:03.28  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 8849 Kenyah Conner      06 Stockbridge, GA        2:22.00   7 
  2 #  219 Jayla Atkinson     06 Munroe Falls, OH       2:22.66   7 
  3 # 4331 Quin Stovall       06 Philadelphia, NA       2:25.42   7 
  4 # 7217 Laila Muhammad     06 Penns Grove, NJ        2:25.65   7 
  5 # 5346 Taryn Bailey       06 Desoto, TX             2:26.51   7 
  6 # 6494 Nadira Cantey      06 Owings Mills, MD       2:28.65   6 
  7 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:28.81   7 
  8 # 1249 Mary Gorsky        06 Ellicott City, MD      2:29.92   6 
  9 # 4485 Maya Gomes         06 Brooklyn, NA           2:30.79   7 
 10 # 8990 Jordan Lee         06 Stockton, CA           2:31.52   5 
 11 #10267 Kennedy Hill       06 Jacksonville, FL       2:32.02   6 
 12 # 1291 Sloan Hinton       06 Weston, MA             2:32.26   6 
 13 # 4321 Aziya Price        06 Upper Darby, PA        2:32.36   5 
 14 # 7232 Jazmyn Singh       06 Converse, TX           2:32.97   7 
 15 # 9615 Jordynn West       06 Chicago, IL            2:33.58   7 
 16 # 6972 Taylin Segree      06 Murfreesboro, TN       2:34.11   6 
 17 # 2951 Leanna Rose        06 Hollywood, FL          2:34.14   6 
 18 #10263 D'Yaundra Ford     06 Orange Park, FL        2:34.62   6 
 19 # 8832 Danielle Brotcke   06 Thousand Oaks, CA      2:34.70   6 
 20 # 1597 Jada Cooper        06 Chattanooga, TN        2:35.17   5 
 21 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL      2:35.64   4 
 22 #10153 Aniya Edwards      06 Jonesville, NC         2:35.65   4 
 23 # 3582 Jurni Janac        06 Homestead, FL          2:35.72   5 
 24 # 3945 Mariana Chapa      06 Sugar Land, TX         2:36.08   6 
 25 # 5093 Aniyah Smith       06 Dallas, TX             2:36.43   4 
 26 #  145 London Parker      06 New Orleans, LA        2:36.52   7 
 27 # 5091 Jailah Robinson    06 Dallas, TX             2:36.58   4 
 28 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH             2:36.79   5 
 29 # 2405 Courtney Green     06 Miami, FL              2:36.85   7 
 30 # 5104 Khloe Jones        06 Phila, PA              2:37.25   5 
 31 # 4020 Moriah Bell        06 Houston, TX            2:37.50   5 
 32 # 4707 Anna Graves        06 Heiskell, TN           2:37.52   5 
 33 #  673 Logan Elie         06 Westbury, NY           2:37.97   3 
 34 # 5608 Izabel Romero      06 Milwaukee, WI          2:37.98   4 
 35 # 7215 Darian Harris      06 Woolwich Township,     2:38.06   3 
 36 # 6850 Chardel Terrell    06 Houston, TX            2:38.40   4 
 37 #  515 Jordon Bray        06 Calera, AL             2:38.49   7 
 38 # 8262 Sydney Monroe      06 Bowie, MD              2:38.51   6 
 39 # 5993 Leilani Gibson     06 New Haven, CT          2:38.58   6 
 40 #   30 Jayden Harberts    06 Macomb, MI             2:39.08   4 
 41 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH              2:39.40   3 
 42 # 6360 Jazmyne Helmick    06 Baltimore, Md          2:39.89   4 
 43 # 7913 Aarionna Coleman   06 Austin, TX             2:40.18   6 
 44 # 2352 Rylee Alliston     06 Chester, PA            2:40.34   5 
 45 # 7305 Serenity Menchaca  06 San Antonio, TX        2:40.62   5 
 46 # 8800 Astrid Allen       06 Houston, TX            2:41.76   3 
 47 # 6408 Ymira Passmore     06 Palatka, FL            2:41.81   4 
 48 # 6048 Jianna Molin       06 Queens Village, NY     2:42.55   6  2:42.542
 49 # 8941 Marissa Holman     06 Bowling Green, OH      2:42.55   5  2:42.546
 50 # 1359 Rachel Tolbert     06 Belmont, NC            2:42.64   4 
 51 # 1676 Ally Huxtable      06 Vinita, OK             2:43.18   3 
 52 # 2802 Adriana Rollins    06 Somerset, NJ           2:43.34   2 
 53 # 3782 Tianna Smith       06 Gonzales, TX           2:43.69   2 
 54 # 6827 Kiah Quamina       06 Lakeside, CA           2:43.98   4 
 55 # 7381 Jamyra Blair       06 St Louis, MO           2:44.24   1 
 56 # 9697 Che'La Branch      06 Newport News, VA       2:45.51   3 
 57 # 9082 Sienna Severson    06 Junction City, KS      2:46.02   2 
 58 # 7403 Jaelyn Kenneybrew  06 St Louis, MO           2:46.74   3 
 59 # 6708 Syerra Metcalfe    06 Dumfries, VA           2:47.24   3 
 60 # 2900 Mira Martin        06 Shaker Heights, OH     2:47.49   3  2:47.488
 61 # 6123 Jordan Titus       06 Merrillville, IN       2:47.49   2  2:47.490
 62 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX         2:48.42   4 
 63 # 8320 Kylee Turner       06 Detroit, MI            2:48.60   5 
 64 #  244 Alleta Brandon     06 Flint, MI              2:48.61   2 
 65 # 8870 Lela Divinity      06 Redondo Beach, CA      2:48.79   3 
 66 # 3490 Aaliyah Gipson     06 Duncanville, TX        2:49.20   3 
 67 # 2627 Jaelynn Joiner     06 Mechanicsville, VA     2:50.04   3 
 68 # 5606 Yenitza Rodriguez  06 Milwaukee, WI          2:50.10   2 
 69 # 5432 Valeria Castillo   06 Miami, FL              2:50.69   2 
 70 # 9089 Karina Simmons     06 Gadsden, AL            2:50.92   5 
 71 # 3017 Katie Kuehn        06 Palatine, IL           2:53.33   2 
 72 # 2496 Santana James      06 Baton Rouge, LA        2:54.14   2 
 73 # 9573 Diana Hodges       06 Greenwood, IN          2:54.54   3 
 74 # 8898 Jaclyn Garvey      06 Grand Blanc, MI        2:55.34   2 
 75 #  324 Anja Peck          06 Ankeny, IA             2:56.06   2 
 76 # 4303 Janiesia Stokes    06 Stafford, VA           2:57.12   2 
 77 # 4717 Ellison Redfield   06 Knoxville, TN          2:57.93   1 
 78 # 2625 Trenaye Collier    06 Sandston, VA           2:58.84   2 
 79 # 6244 Samiah Dorsett     06 Saint Petersburg, F    2:59.50   4 
 80 # 6697 Payton Collier     06 Woodbridge, VA         3:01.00   1 
 81 # 5722 Nevaeh Franklin    06 Detroit, MI            3:01.87   1 
 82 # 6749 Gabriella Andino   06 Mcdonough, GA          3:02.88   1 
 83 # 3610 Audrey Kaye        06 Grand Rapids, MI       3:03.03   1 
 84 # 8837 Savonnah Camp      06 Statesville, NC        3:03.40   1 
 85 # 9859 Faylinn Wong       06 Farmington, MI         3:03.89   1 
 86 # 1201 Carolyn Pierre-Lo  06 Fort Lauderdale, FL    3:10.71   1 
 87 # 3618 Leyah Thocher      06 Grand Rapids, MI       3:12.31   1 
 88 # 3853 Kenisha Merriweat  06 Saint Louis, MO        3:15.32   1 
 89 # 1431 Makayla Jones      06 Bartow, FL             3:27.28   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2296 Sophia Holgado     06 Smyrna, DE             5:02.44   4 
  2 # 8990 Jordan Lee         06 Stockton, CA           5:04.03   4 
  3 # 9615 Jordynn West       06 Chicago, IL            5:05.25   4 
  4 # 7217 Laila Muhammad     06 Penns Grove, NJ        5:05.82   4 
  5 # 8904 Mary Kathryn Gibs  06 Nederland, TX          5:06.10   4 
  6 # 1249 Mary Gorsky        06 Ellicott City, MD      5:11.13   4 
  7 # 4707 Anna Graves        06 Heiskell, TN           5:13.05   4 
  8 # 1291 Sloan Hinton       06 Weston, MA             5:13.68   4 
  9 # 5993 Leilani Gibson     06 New Haven, CT          5:15.11   4 
 10 # 6494 Nadira Cantey      06 Owings Mills, MD       5:15.53   3 
 11 # 4485 Maya Gomes         06 Brooklyn, NA           5:15.78   4 
 12 # 5104 Khloe Jones        06 Phila, PA              5:18.78   4 
 13 # 4476 Sophia Mirelez     06 Madera, CA             5:25.35   3 
 14 # 6408 Ymira Passmore     06 Palatka, FL            5:25.99   4 
 15 # 5093 Aniyah Smith       06 Dallas, TX             5:26.44   3 
 16 # 6850 Chardel Terrell    06 Houston, TX            5:26.75   3 
 17 #  673 Logan Elie         06 Westbury, NY           5:27.35   4 
 18 # 3945 Mariana Chapa      06 Sugar Land, TX         5:27.79   3 
 19 # 8832 Danielle Brotcke   06 Thousand Oaks, CA      5:28.36   4 
 20 # 3600 Lydia Baron        06 Grand Rapids, MI       5:29.33   2 
 21 # 1359 Rachel Tolbert     06 Belmont, NC            5:29.40   3 
 22 # 8941 Marissa Holman     06 Bowling Green, OH      5:30.59   3 
 23 # 3582 Jurni Janac        06 Homestead, FL          5:30.76   2 
 24 # 8320 Kylee Turner       06 Detroit, MI            5:34.75   3 
 25 #   30 Jayden Harberts    06 Macomb, MI             5:34.89   4 
 26 # 1522 Galia Salazar      06 Chula Vista, CA        5:35.21   2 
 27 # 2951 Leanna Rose        06 Hollywood, FL          5:36.72   4 
 28 # 7305 Serenity Menchaca  06 San Antonio, TX        5:36.90   3 
 29 # 7913 Aarionna Coleman   06 Austin, TX             5:37.28   4 
 30 # 9126 Julia Vasquez      06 Corpus Christi, TX     5:37.77   3 
 31 # 1253 Kiley Mann         06 Ellicott City, MD      5:38.11   3 
 32 # 3195 Amiaya Richardson  06 Clinton, MD            5:39.26   1 
 33 # 9692 Kaelyn Nelson      06 Ramsey, MN             5:39.64   2 
 34 # 4761 Jasmeet Braich     06 Flower Mound, TX       5:41.11   3 
 35 # 2360 Bryelle Small      06 Yeadon, PA             5:41.72   4 
 36 # 2900 Mira Martin        06 Shaker Heights, OH     5:42.12   2 
 37 # 5686 Evanna Jacobsen    06 Midlothian, TX         5:42.16   3 
 38 # 3782 Tianna Smith       06 Gonzales, TX           5:43.06   3 
 39 # 9089 Karina Simmons     06 Gadsden, AL            5:43.28   2 
 40 # 8800 Astrid Allen       06 Houston, TX            5:44.13   2 
 41 # 2928 Jaylene Dubose     06 Killeen, NA            5:45.08   3 
 42 # 8994 Liliana Lehnst     06 East Lansing, MI       5:46.06   2 
 43 # 6123 Jordan Titus       06 Merrillville, IN       5:46.38   2 
 44 # 8914 Myana Green        06 Dayton, OH             5:46.55   2 
 45 # 9082 Sienna Severson    06 Junction City, KS      5:49.73   2 
 46 # 8266 Sofia Briceno      06 Katy, TX               5:50.15   2 
 47 # 9573 Diana Hodges       06 Greenwood, IN          5:51.79   2 
 48 # 7252 Peyton Baker       06 Covington, LA          5:51.99   1 
 49 # 5432 Valeria Castillo   06 Miami, FL              5:54.60   1 
 50 # 7381 Jamyra Blair       06 St Louis, MO           5:54.69   2 
 51 # 7403 Jaelyn Kenneybrew  06 St Louis, MO           5:55.71   1 
 52 #  787 Rakira Smith       06 Baltimore, MD          5:57.49   3 
 53 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX         5:58.08   2 
 54 # 6697 Payton Collier     06 Woodbridge, VA         6:01.22   1 
 55 #  526 Amiya Valentine    06 Newport News, VA       6:02.28   1 
 56 # 5920 Daysia Roberts     06 Nashville, TN          6:04.68   1 
 57 # 9645 Alannah Campbell   06 Bronx, NY              6:05.91   2 
 58 # 9859 Faylinn Wong       06 Farmington, MI         6:10.83   1 
 59 # 2625 Trenaye Collier    06 Sandston, VA           6:12.67   2 
 60 # 4079 Emberleigh Pauley  06 Salisbury, NC          6:13.41   1 
 61 # 3610 Audrey Kaye        06 Grand Rapids, MI       6:19.03   1 
 62 #  324 Anja Peck          06 Ankeny, IA             6:19.15   1 
 63 # 5658 Audrey Watts       06 Davenport, IA          6:24.54   2 
 64 # 3618 Leyah Thocher      06 Grand Rapids, MI       6:27.48   1 
 65 # 7887 Gabrielle Rollins  06 League City, TX        6:34.66   1 
 66 # 1431 Makayla Jones      06 Bartow, FL             6:54.43   1 
 67 # 5407 Amari Oubre        06 New Orleans, LA        6:55.46   1 
 68 # 7856 Makayla Chaney     06 Oxford, OH             6:57.35   1 
 69 # 6096 Kathryn Evans      06 Burleson, TX           7:09.18   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2296 Sophia Holgado     06 Smyrna, DE            10:56.31  
  2 # 8904 Mary Kathryn Gibs  06 Nederland, TX         10:59.86  
  3 # 4707 Anna Graves        06 Heiskell, TN          11:08.51  
  4 # 8874 Camille Dunifer    06 Tallmadge, OH         11:17.93  
  5 # 4476 Sophia Mirelez     06 Madera, CA            11:20.05  
  6 # 5993 Leilani Gibson     06 New Haven, CT         11:21.26  
  7 # 3600 Lydia Baron        06 Grand Rapids, MI      11:26.41  
  8 # 1440 Jolynn Rodriguez   06 Casselberry, FL       11:29.46  
  9 # 9692 Kaelyn Nelson      06 Ramsey, MN            11:31.55  
 10 # 1253 Kiley Mann         06 Ellicott City, MD     11:35.11  
 11 # 9126 Julia Vasquez      06 Corpus Christi, TX    11:37.89  
 12 # 6408 Ymira Passmore     06 Palatka, FL           11:38.21  
 13 # 8994 Liliana Lehnst     06 East Lansing, MI      11:45.45  
 14 # 4761 Jasmeet Braich     06 Flower Mound, TX      11:50.31  
 15 # 9678 Aysya Brown        06 Bronx, NY             12:03.33  
 16 # 1522 Galia Salazar      06 Chula Vista, CA       12:07.00  
 17 # 2928 Jaylene Dubose     06 Killeen, NA           12:14.58  
 18 # 2360 Bryelle Small      06 Yeadon, PA            12:19.45  
 19 # 1359 Rachel Tolbert     06 Belmont, NC           12:20.73  
 20 # 9645 Alannah Campbell   06 Bronx, NY             12:22.68  
 21 # 3482 Yaasmeen Williams  06 Sicklerville, NJ      12:25.80  
 22 # 8914 Myana Green        06 Dayton, OH            12:38.92  
 23 # 7252 Peyton Baker       06 Covington, LA         12:41.13  
 24 # 9859 Faylinn Wong       06 Farmington, MI        13:03.14  
 25 # 4079 Emberleigh Pauley  06 Salisbury, NC         13:06.79  
 26 # 3147 Jada Morgan        06 Ft.Belvoir, VA        13:27.43  
 27 # 9082 Sienna Severson    06 Junction City, KS     13:39.09  
 28 # 7000 Mikaela Alvarado   06 San Antonio, TX       14:12.28  
 29 # 3279 Ava Rice           06 Fairfax, VA           15:45.45  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4223 Chelsi Williams    06 Lakeland, FL             13.26q -1.2  7 
  2 # 8427 Kori Randle        06 Raleigh, NC              13.37q -1.2  6 
  3 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            13.43q +0.0  5 
  4 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              13.50q -1.8  1 
  5 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           13.73q -1.2  7 
  6 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                13.84q -0.1  3 
  7 # 6581 Kaylei Combest     06 West Covina, CA          13.87q -1.9  4 
  8 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH               13.91q -0.1  2 
  9 # 2715 Sierra Colvin      06 Rahway, NJ               14.01  -1.8  1 
 10 # 8910 Gabrielle Goodgam  06 Cedar Hill, TX           14.07  -0.1  3 
 11 # 4318 Misa Love          06 Lansdowne, NA            14.18  -1.2  7 
 12 # 7429 Kyndall Spain      06 St Louis, MO             14.27  -1.9  4 
 13 # 9903 Avery Elliott      06 Chadds Ford, PA          14.28  -0.1  2 
 14 #  589 Inara Ukawuba      06 Naperville, IL           14.47  -1.2  7 
 15 # 7437 Hannah Wallace     06 St Louis, MO             14.76  -1.2  6 
 16 # 2782 Jazmyne Baker      06 Orlando, FL              14.89  -1.8  1 
 17 # 7602 Makayla Kingsley   06 Berea, OH                14.92  -1.9  4 
 18 # 6111 Kimora Douglas     06 Portage, IN              15.28  -1.8  1 
 19 #  508 Alana Hogan        06 Indianapolis, IN         15.43  -1.8  1 
 20 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL        15.46  -1.9  4 
 21 # 7178 Jayla Cooper       06 Houston, TX              15.57  -1.2  6 
 22 #10281 Leann Holmes       06 Temple, TX               15.76  -1.8  1 
 23 # 5686 Evanna Jacobsen    06 Midlothian, TX           15.83  -0.1  3 
 24 # 1226 Zaneta Hudson      06 Durham, NC               15.93  -0.1  2 
 25 #  100 Kyrrahlynn Dowell  06 Tracy, CA                16.10  -1.2  6 
 26 # 2832 Morgan Hines       06 Vallejo, CA              16.12  -0.1  2 
 27 #  487 Deja Scott         06 Sterling, VA             16.13  -0.1  2 
 28 # 2804 Taliah Woodard     06 Somerset, NJ             16.37  -0.1  2 
 29 # 3078 Sanaii Gaines      06 Daytona Beach, FL        16.40  +0.0  5 
 30 # 2022 Antonisha Harrold  06 Omaha, NE                16.49  -1.8  1 
 31 # 1011 Brooklyn Vaughn    06 Maumee, OH               16.57  -1.9  4 
 32 # 4442 Kaylee Flugel      06 San Antonio, TX          16.84  -1.2  6 
 33 # 3518 Daeniyah Dancy     06 Germantown, MD           16.97  +0.0  5 
 34 #10048 Nesther Wea        06 Willingboro, NJ          16.98  -1.2  7 
 35 # 9055 Rayna Powers       06 Marysville, MI           16.99  -1.2  7 
 36 #  806 Ja'Clayland Woods  06 Bay City, TX             17.16  +0.0  5  17.153
 37 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.16  +0.0  5  17.159
 38 # 4229 Reagan Gibson      06 Paw Paw, IL              17.21  -0.1  2 
 39 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX               17.39  -0.1  3 
 40 # 8823 Barrett Boyd       06 Gatesville, TX           17.41  -0.1  3 
 41 #  511 Kamara Mills       06 Indianapolis, IN         17.42  -1.9  4 
 42 # 3539 Ainsley Norton     06 Girard, KS               17.43  -1.9  4 
 43 # 3144 Ajanae Massenburg  06 Fort Belvoir, VA         17.47  -1.9  4 
 44 # 3009 Alexa Divito       06 Inverness, IL            17.71  +0.0  5 
 45 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA           17.85  -1.2  6 
 46 #  489 Bailey Walker      06 Middleburg, VA           17.88  -1.8  1 
 47 # 1127 Alexandria Burfor  06 Memphis, TN              17.93  -1.2  6  17.922
 48 # 2678 Paris Hayden       06 Dallas, TX               17.93  -1.2  6  17.930
 49 # 2453 Adriana Bennett    06 Hickory, NC              18.03  -0.1  3 
 50 #  108 Daysia Cotton      06 West Chester, OH         18.46  +0.0  5 
 51 # 6356 Jalaia Creary      06 Owings Mills, MD         18.77  -0.1  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            13.18  -1.0 
  2 # 4223 Chelsi Williams    06 Lakeland, FL             13.25  -1.0 
  3 # 8427 Kori Randle        06 Raleigh, NC              13.30  -1.0 
  4 # 6581 Kaylei Combest     06 West Covina, CA          13.60  -1.0 
  5 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH               13.82  -1.0  13.813
  6 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                13.82  -1.0  13.820
  7 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              13.89  -1.0 
  8 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           14.39  -1.0 
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 # 7152 Shakirah Edwards   06 Panama City, FL          1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 # 8418 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Raleigh, NC             J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH                1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 # 8721 Breaunna Ward      06 Florissant, MO          J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL       J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 # 6534 Anna Reed          06 Newbury Park, CA        J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 # 7437 Hannah Wallace     06 St Louis, MO            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 # 3877 Amarachi Nzeh      06 Philadelphia, PA         1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 # 2678 Paris Hayden       06 Dallas, TX               1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 #  108 Daysia Cotton      06 West Chester, OH         1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 # 6538 Madison Thai       06 Westlake Village, C     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 # 5917 Jadyn Marshall     06 Smyrna, TN              J1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 # 1286 Payton Boyer       06 Lowell, IN              J1.20m    3-11.25 
 16 # 5376 Ashley Fulton      06 Laurelton, NY           J1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX               1.15m    3-09.25 
 17 # 9041 Olivia Pace        06 Westerville, OH          1.15m    3-09.25 
 17 # 6062 Rihanna Defreitas  06 Cornwall, NY             1.15m    3-09.25 
 20 # 1231 Laila Tedder       06 Durham, NA              J1.15m    3-09.25 
 21 # 1011 Brooklyn Vaughn    06 Maumee, OH              J1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 # 7825 Kai Lincoln        06 Plainfield, IL          J1.15m    3-09.25 
 23 # 5608 Izabel Romero      06 Milwaukee, WI            1.10m    3-07.25 
 24 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.05m    3-05.25 
 25 # 6123 Jordan Titus       06 Merrillville, IN        J1.05m    3-05.25 
 26 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY               J1.05m    3-05.25 
 27 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL           J1.05m    3-05.25 
 27 # 7128 Cerenity Houghton  06 Fort George G Meade     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 29 #10034 Naairah Andrews    06 Willingboro, NJ         J1.05m    3-05.25 
 30 # 2881 Emerson Holsopple  06 Adrian, MI               0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- # 8972 Kalli Kessler      06 Portland, OR                NH            
 -- #  123 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 Clearwater, FL              NH            
 -- #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT               NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 7867 Alyssa Alumbres    06 Murrieta, CA             5.05m  -1.1  16-07.00 
  2 # 8427 Kori Randle        06 Raleigh, NC              4.56m  -2.2  14-11.50 
  3 # 5986 London Tucker      06 Burleson, TX             4.55m  -1.4  14-11.25 
  4 # 2281 Juliana Balon      06 Kirkwood, DE             4.54m  -1.8  14-10.75 
  5 # 2634 Efe Aigbomian      06 Millington, TN           4.38m  -1.6  14-04.50 
  6 # 6116 Kylee Marshall     06 Munster, IN              4.34m   0.9  14-03.00 
  7 # 2931 Saniyah Richardso  06 Killeen, NA              4.30m  -3.8  14-01.25 
  8 # 9680 Olyvia Burrell     06 White Plains, NY         4.28m  -0.5  14-00.50 
  9 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           4.24m  -0.9  13-11.00 
 10 # 3076 Shanaii Gamble     06 Homestead, FL            4.20m  -2.4  13-09.50 
 10 # 2310 Alexis Tarlue      06 Smyrna, DE               4.20m  -0.6  13-09.50 
 12 # 7183 Naomi Jones        06 Sugar Land, TX           4.18m  -1.3  13-08.75 
 13 # 8301 Kendall Hendrix    06 Farmington, MI           4.14m  -3.0  13-07.00 
 14 #  511 Kamara Mills       06 Indianapolis, IN         4.11m  -0.3  13-06.00 
 15 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH               4.10m  -0.8  13-05.50 
 16 # 1729 Nia Booker         06 Beachwood, OH            4.07m   0.1  13-04.25 
 17 # 4032 Anijah Corbin      06 Newport News, VA         4.05m  -2.3  13-03.50 
 18 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT            4.04m  -0.4  13-03.25 
 19 # 6581 Kaylei Combest     06 West Covina, CA          4.03m  -0.4  13-02.75 
 20 # 5516 Felicia Fulton     06 Southfield, MI           4.01m  -1.7  13-02.00 
 20 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY                4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
 22 # 2315 Nia Vaughan        06 Bear, DE                 3.99m  -2.0  13-01.25 
 22 #  649 Aurelie Sulter     06 Austin, TX               3.99m  -0.8  13-01.25 
 22 # 4223 Chelsi Williams    06 Lakeland, FL             3.99m  -1.6  13-01.25 
 25 #  536 Alexys Sterling    06 Akron, OH                3.95m  -1.0  12-11.50 
 26 # 3479 Chloe Jones        06 Sicklerville, NJ         3.93m  -1.9  12-10.75 
 26 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                3.93m   1.6  12-10.75 
 28 #  487 Deja Scott         06 Sterling, VA             3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25 
 28 # 5900 Shaniyah Cherry    06 Akron, OH                3.89m  -1.2  12-09.25 
 28 # 7152 Shakirah Edwards   06 Panama City, FL          3.89m  -1.9  12-09.25 
 31 # 6370 Shania Staats      06 Pikesville, MD           3.86m  -0.5  12-08.00 
 32 # 8668 Nakia Adams        06 Saint Louis, MO          3.84m  -2.5  12-07.25 
 33 # 6097 Kerrah Evans       06 Burleson, TX             3.83m   1.1  12-06.75 
 34 # 3662 Jakya Mack-Smith   06 Lansing, MI              3.82m  -2.8  12-06.50 
 35 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA             3.80m  -2.8  12-05.75 
 36 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL            3.73m  -1.2  12-03.00 
 37 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            3.68m  -1.3  12-01.00 
 38 #10153 Aniya Edwards      06 Jonesville, NC           3.67m  -0.6  12-00.50 
 38 # 7136 Jada Rose          06 Fort George G Meade      3.67m  -1.2  12-00.50 
 40 # 3604 Kierra Clum        06 Rockford, MI             3.64m  -2.0  11-11.50 
 41 # 6027 Sahara Okpalobi    06 New Orleans, LA          3.62m  -1.6  11-10.50 
 42 # 5819 Audrey Ling        06 Philadelphia, PA         3.56m  -2.0  11-08.25 
 43 # 6687 Morgan King        06 Lakewood, CA             3.53m  -0.7  11-07.00 
 44 # 6324 Brooke Greene      06 Sicklerville, NJ         3.52m  -2.4  11-06.75 
 45 # 4711 Abby Harris        06 Powell, TN               3.48m  -2.2  11-05.00 
 46 #  344 Maya Rollins       06 Ann Arbor, MI            3.47m  -1.4  11-04.75 
 47 #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT            3.46m  -3.4  11-04.25 
 48 #  123 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 Clearwater, FL           3.45m  -0.5  11-04.00 
 48 #  101 Scarlette Mcintyr  06 Tracy, CA                3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
 50 # 5977 Ariana Russell     06 Fort Worth, TX           3.37m   0.3  11-00.75 
 51 #10281 Leann Holmes       06 Temple, TX               3.36m  -3.1  11-00.25 
 52 # 1851 Trinity Cureton    06 Lancaster, SC            3.34m  -0.7  10-11.50 
 53 # 3853 Kenisha Merriweat  06 Saint Louis, MO          3.32m  -1.2  10-10.75 
 53 # 4500 Savannah Torrence  06 Milwaukee, WI            3.32m  -0.2  10-10.75 
 55 # 1011 Brooklyn Vaughn    06 Maumee, OH               3.29m  -1.1  10-09.50 
 56 #  310 Jakai Peterson     06 Sarasota, NA             3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25 
 57 # 4165 Adrianna Wright    06 Steger, IL               3.27m  -4.8  10-08.75 
 57 # 1286 Payton Boyer       06 Lowell, IN               3.27m  -1.7  10-08.75 
 59 # 3539 Ainsley Norton     06 Girard, KS               3.25m  -0.8  10-08.00 
 60 # 1206 Jamira Faust       06 Urbana, IL               3.21m  -1.0  10-06.50 
 61 #  244 Alleta Brandon     06 Flint, MI                3.20m  -0.4  10-06.00 
 62 # 2126 Lauryn Pearson     06 Woodbridge, VA           3.11m  -3.6  10-02.50 
 63 # 5529 Jordan Stiff       06 Southfield, MI           3.09m  -1.5  10-01.75 
 64 #  626 Kanylah Young      06 Aurora, IL               3.07m  -2.6  10-01.00 
 65 #  102 Sophia Mcintyre    06 Tracy, CA                3.05m  -1.7  10-00.25 
 66 # 1336 Leila Yeanay       06 Canal Winchester, O      2.28m   0.1   7-05.75 
 -- # 4119 Key'Auri Hildreth  06 Odenton, MD               FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 7182 Octavia Gee        06 Sugar Land, TX          11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 # 2507 Ja'Myah Williams   06 Baton Rouge, LA          9.93m   32-07.00 
  3 # 3014 Roisin Grandberry  06 Arlington Heights,       9.58m   31-05.25 
  4 # 4404 Madelaine Fischer  06 Anamosa, IA              9.50m   31-02.00 
  5 #  874 Savannah Hameed    06 Twinsburg, OH            9.29m   30-05.75 
  6 # 5512 Briana Fountain    06 Southfield, MI           8.90m   29-02.50 
  7 # 9087 Johnnay Shaw       06 Clearwater, FL          J8.90m   29-02.50 
  8 # 6325 Imani Mcclendon    06 Sicklerville, NJ         8.62m   28-03.50 
  9 # 6893 Brittany Ellis     06 Spencer, NC              8.61m   28-03.00 
 10 # 6472 Amara Anyacho      06 Round Rock, TX           8.59m   28-02.25 
 11 #  806 Ja'Clayland Woods  06 Bay City, TX             7.96m   26-01.50 
 12 # 2636 D'Asia Ashford     06 Eupora, MS               7.93m   26-00.25 
 13 # 9979 Nikyla Green       06 Louisville, KY           7.91m   25-11.50 
 14 # 3270 Daja Gray          06 Arlington, TX            7.87m   25-10.00 
 15 # 3009 Alexa Divito       06 Inverness, IL            7.84m   25-08.75 
 16 # 8538 Lanaya Roberts     06 Nashville, TN            7.82m   25-08.00 
 17 # 1517 Hailey Luifi       06 Santee, CA               7.68m   25-02.50 
 18 # 8494 Benay Nawajei      06 Paterson, NJ             7.64m   25-00.75 
 19 # 6298 Tylaiya Warnock    06 Columbus, OH             7.52m   24-08.25 
 20 # 9713 Ashley Fuller      06 Chesapeake, VA           7.45m   24-05.50 
 21 # 7357 Aja Creecy         06 Laplace, LA              7.44m   24-05.00 
 22 #  873 Latia Grimes       06 Bedford, OH              7.33m   24-00.75 
 23 # 2038 Gianna Valdes      06 Woodbridge, NJ           7.32m   24-00.25 
 24 # 1354 Gianna Brown       06 Gastonia, NC             7.25m   23-09.50 
 25 # 9076 Reese Sagebiel     06 Fredericksburg, TX       7.21m   23-08.00 
 26 # 5103 Ava Jackson        06 Philadelphia, PA         7.20m   23-07.50 
 27 #  921 Amaya Carruthers   06 New Milford, NJ          7.16m   23-06.00 
 28 #  223 Azharia Jones      06 Bradenton, FL            7.14m   23-05.25 
 29 #  523 Shaniyah Gary      06 Newport News, VA         7.10m   23-03.50 
 30 # 2823 J'Aine Rudolph     06 Temple Hills, MD         7.06m   23-02.00 
 31 #  842 Emanda Jordan      06 Houston, TX             J7.06m   23-02.00 
 32 #  535 Leilani Mcneill    06 Canton, OH               7.02m   23-00.50 
 33 # 9710 Kyndall Dixon      06 Chesapeake, VA           6.95m   22-09.75 
 34 # 6759 Angelia Robinson   06 Lincoln Park, MI         6.91m   22-08.00 
 35 # 8473 Lillian Street     06 Tampa, FL                6.83m   22-05.00 
 36 #10266 Maya Graham        06 Jacksonville, FL         6.75m   22-01.75 
 37 # 8972 Kalli Kessler      06 Portland, OR             6.73m   22-01.00 
 38 # 9153 Nia Willis         06 Charlotte, NC            6.26m   20-06.50 
 39 # 9011 Tamerra Martinez   06 Elk Grove, CA            6.24m   20-05.75 
 40 # 1208 Kierra Kersh       06 Urbana, IL              J6.24m   20-05.75 
 41 # 2060 Myles Johnson      06 Washington, NA           6.21m   20-04.50 
 42 # 4776 Lavialle Jackson   06 Euclid, OH               6.18m   20-03.50 
 43 # 3390 Ariyah Graham      06 Gastonia, NC             6.05m   19-10.25 
 44 # 3536 Brianna Clugston   06 Girard, KS               5.65m   18-06.50 
 45 # 1209 Syniah Williams    06 Urbana, IL               5.55m   18-02.50 
 46 # 1010 Zyrah Ruff         06 Belleville, MI          J5.55m   18-02.50 
 47 # 2042 Kylee Armstrong    06 Washington, NA           5.45m   17-10.75 
 48 # 7345 Aaliyah Kendricks  06 Santa Paula, CA         J5.45m   17-10.75 
 49 # 3240 Alexandra Newman   06 Fort Worth, TX           5.41m   17-09.00 
 50 # 8589 Eliana Ethington   06 Lansing, MI              5.39m   17-08.25 
 51 # 2272 Caprice Ford       06 Deltona, FL              5.37m   17-07.50 
 52 # 2970 Jania Ransom       06 Flowery Branch, GA       5.36m   17-07.00 
 53 # 6100 Tyanna Glover      06 Spartanburg, SC          5.11m   16-09.25 
 54 # 4888 Te'Nylah Rodrigue  06 Lexington, KY            5.06m   16-07.25 
 55 # 6170 Peyton Marquez     06 Venus, TX                4.77m   15-07.75 
 56 # 7004 Amaya Gibson       06 Atlanta, GA              4.34m   14-03.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4404 Madelaine Fischer  06 Anamosa, IA             27.23m      89-04 
  2 # 2507 Ja'Myah Williams   06 Baton Rouge, LA         26.86m      88-01 
  3 # 7182 Octavia Gee        06 Sugar Land, TX          24.22m      79-05 
  4 #  874 Savannah Hameed    06 Twinsburg, OH           22.74m      74-07 
  5 # 7357 Aja Creecy         06 Laplace, LA             20.44m      67-01 
  6 # 1517 Hailey Luifi       06 Santee, CA              20.41m      66-11 
  7 # 6895 Jamasia Jackson    06 Salisbury, NC           19.63m      64-05 
  8 # 7437 Hannah Wallace     06 St Louis, MO            19.25m      63-02 
  9 # 8538 Lanaya Roberts     06 Nashville, TN           19.24m      63-01 
 10 # 9979 Nikyla Green       06 Louisville, KY          18.87m      61-11 
 11 # 9153 Nia Willis         06 Charlotte, NC           18.84m      61-10 
 12 # 3014 Roisin Grandberry  06 Arlington Heights,      18.45m      60-06 
 13 # 6893 Brittany Ellis     06 Spencer, NC             18.19m      59-08 
 14 # 9087 Johnnay Shaw       06 Clearwater, FL          17.92m      58-09 
 15 # 5512 Briana Fountain    06 Southfield, MI          17.75m      58-03 
 16 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA          16.74m      54-11 
 17 # 1068 Alisha Hill        06 Mansfield, OH           16.73m      54-11 
 18 # 1354 Gianna Brown       06 Gastonia, NC            16.24m      53-03 
 19 # 2823 J'Aine Rudolph     06 Temple Hills, MD        16.06m      52-08 
 20 # 6298 Tylaiya Warnock    06 Columbus, OH            15.93m      52-03 
 21 # 7862 Destiny Burrell    06 Hampton, VA             15.81m      51-10 
 22 # 9076 Reese Sagebiel     06 Fredericksburg, TX      15.78m      51-09 
 23 #  873 Latia Grimes       06 Bedford, OH             15.76m      51-08 
 24 # 6325 Imani Mcclendon    06 Sicklerville, NJ        15.42m      50-07 
 25 #  806 Ja'Clayland Woods  06 Bay City, TX            15.40m      50-06 
 26 # 9713 Ashley Fuller      06 Chesapeake, VA          15.04m      49-04 
 27 # 8473 Lillian Street     06 Tampa, FL               14.50m      47-07 
 28 #  921 Amaya Carruthers   06 New Milford, NJ         14.07m      46-02 
 29 # 6759 Angelia Robinson   06 Lincoln Park, MI        13.60m      44-07 
 30 # 2636 D'Asia Ashford     06 Eupora, MS              13.49m      44-03 
 31 # 9078 Deasia Sanders     06 Topeka, KS              13.38m      43-11 
 32 # 9793 Ashlie Lawrence    06 Upper Marlboro, MD      13.29m      43-07 
 33 # 1010 Zyrah Ruff         06 Belleville, MI          12.60m      41-04 
 34 # 6170 Peyton Marquez     06 Venus, TX               12.20m      40-00 
 35 # 5220 Emily Stanziale    06 Atco, NJ                11.88m      39-00 
 36 # 8972 Kalli Kessler      06 Portland, OR            11.64m      38-02 
 37 # 9011 Tamerra Martinez   06 Elk Grove, CA           11.28m      37-00 
 38 # 3536 Brianna Clugston   06 Girard, KS              11.21m      36-09 
 39 #  804 Cara Leighton      06 League City, TX         10.79m      35-05 
 40 # 7055 Ravin Cooper       06 Cibolo, TX              10.49m      34-05 
 41 # 6100 Tyanna Glover      06 Spartanburg, SC          9.34m      30-08 
 -- # 9066 Katelyn Reese      06 Laredo, TX                FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 104-00  7/30/2014   Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8414 Moriah Evans       06 Wendell, NC             27.28m      89-06 
  2 # 2678 Paris Hayden       06 Dallas, TX              23.55m      77-03 
  3 # 6325 Imani Mcclendon    06 Sicklerville, NJ        22.66m      74-04 
  4 # 3009 Alexa Divito       06 Inverness, IL           22.19m      72-10 
  5 #  874 Savannah Hameed    06 Twinsburg, OH           22.12m      72-07 
  6 #  123 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 Clearwater, FL          21.88m      71-09 
  7 # 6893 Brittany Ellis     06 Spencer, NC             21.76m      71-05 
  8 # 8823 Barrett Boyd       06 Gatesville, TX          21.44m      70-04 
  9 # 5512 Briana Fountain    06 Southfield, MI          20.36m      66-09 
 10 # 3078 Sanaii Gaines      06 Daytona Beach, FL       19.93m      65-05 
 11 # 8494 Benay Nawajei      06 Paterson, NJ            18.76m      61-06 
 12 # 9087 Johnnay Shaw       06 Clearwater, FL          18.42m      60-05 
 13 # 4776 Lavialle Jackson   06 Euclid, OH              17.98m      59-00 
 14 # 1068 Alisha Hill        06 Mansfield, OH           17.94m      58-10 
 15 # 9011 Tamerra Martinez   06 Elk Grove, CA           17.25m      56-07 
 16 # 7357 Aja Creecy         06 Laplace, LA             16.72m      54-10 
 17 # 2038 Gianna Valdes      06 Woodbridge, NJ          16.52m      54-02 
 18 # 3019 Rachel Lind        06 Inverness, IL           16.43m      53-11 
 19 #10266 Maya Graham        06 Jacksonville, FL        16.42m      53-10 
 20 #  504 Zaharah Jones      06 Statham, GA             16.38m      53-09 
 21 # 3014 Roisin Grandberry  06 Arlington Heights,      15.85m      52-00 
 22 # 9066 Katelyn Reese      06 Laredo, TX              15.75m      51-08 
 23 # 8538 Lanaya Roberts     06 Nashville, TN           15.44m      50-08 
 24 # 9979 Nikyla Green       06 Louisville, KY          15.19m      49-10 
 25 # 2060 Myles Johnson      06 Washington, NA          14.90m      48-11 
 26 # 5220 Emily Stanziale    06 Atco, NJ                14.82m      48-07 
 27 # 6895 Jamasia Jackson    06 Salisbury, NC           14.23m      46-08 
 28 # 5100 Jalynn Cage        06 Philadelphia, PA        13.77m      45-02 
 29 #  921 Amaya Carruthers   06 New Milford, NJ         13.69m      44-11 
 30 # 8473 Lillian Street     06 Tampa, FL               13.40m      43-11 
 31 # 2507 Ja'Myah Williams   06 Baton Rouge, LA         13.02m      42-08 
 32 # 3781 Ashlynn Casarez    06 La Vernia, TX           12.87m      42-03 
 33 # 6491 Lauryn Mcglone     06 Suffolk, VA             12.13m      39-09 
 34 # 9793 Ashlie Lawrence    06 Upper Marlboro, MD      12.03m      39-06 
 35 # 2645 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Memphis, TN             11.93m      39-02 
 36 # 6759 Angelia Robinson   06 Lincoln Park, MI        11.75m      38-06 
 37 # 1354 Gianna Brown       06 Gastonia, NC            11.57m      37-11 
 38 # 2042 Kylee Armstrong    06 Washington, NA          11.51m      37-09 
 39 # 7004 Amaya Gibson       06 Atlanta, GA             11.37m      37-04 
 40 # 3536 Brianna Clugston   06 Girard, KS              11.25m      36-11 
 41 #  978 Elayne Dunham      06 Stockton, CA            10.00m      32-10 
 42 # 6708 Syerra Metcalfe    06 Dumfries, VA             9.97m      32-08 
 43 # 1010 Zyrah Ruff         06 Belleville, MI           9.81m      32-02 
 44 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA              9.63m      31-07 
 45 # 8589 Eliana Ethington   06 Lansing, MI              8.89m      29-02 
 46 # 1201 Carolyn Pierre-Lo  06 Fort Lauderdale, FL      8.31m      27-03 
 47 # 5407 Amari Oubre        06 New Orleans, LA          8.24m      27-00 
 48 # 5106 Tatyana King       06 Philadelphia, PA         7.55m      24-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:32.18   2    666
  2 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI            2:37.30   2    604
  3 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH             2:37.75   2    599
  4 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH              2:39.67   2    577
  5 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL      2:41.48   2    556
  6 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA           2:45.36   2    513
  7 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA          2:48.89   2    475
  8 # 4442 Kaylee Flugel      06 San Antonio, TX        2:50.39   1    460
  9 # 8721 Breaunna Ward      06 Florissant, MO         2:50.43   2    459
 10 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC              2:50.85   2    455
 11 # 8418 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Raleigh, NC            2:52.42   2    439
 12 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX         2:53.65   1    426
 13 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX             2:53.92   1    424
 14 #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT          3:03.35   1    335
 15 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA         3:03.68   2    332
 16 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY              3:03.72   2    331
 17 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT          3:08.56   2    290
 18 # 2645 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Memphis, TN            3:09.93   1    278
 19 # 7825 Kai Lincoln        06 Plainfield, IL         3:11.96   1    262
 20 #10034 Naairah Andrews    06 Willingboro, NJ        3:15.94   1    231
 21 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA            3:17.87   1    217
 22 # 5168 Diaman Lee         06 Powder Springs, GA     3:19.15   2    208
 23 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA         3:19.43   1    206
 24 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL          3:22.50   1    184
 25 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL     3:25.76   1    163
 26 # 3558 Lauren Porter      06 Gonzalez, FL           3:25.89   1    162
 27 # 2763 Zahmya Brown       06 Gainesville, FL        3:27.14   1    154
 28 # 7998 London Davis       06 Rancho Cucamonga, C    3:27.83   1    150
 29 # 4951 Nyssa West         06 Winston Salem, NC      3:29.50   1    140
 30 # 3518 Daeniyah Dancy     06 Germantown, MD         3:58.91   2     18
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            13.56   0.2  4    909
  2 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              13.70   0.8  3    888
  3 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH               13.91   0.7  1    858
  4 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                14.02   0.7  1    842
  5 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           14.23   0.7  5    813
  6 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA             14.40   0.7  5    790
  7 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.75   0.1  2    741
  8 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL        14.81   0.7  1    734
  9 # 5168 Diaman Lee         06 Powder Springs, GA       14.91   0.7  5    720
 10 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH                15.09   0.2  4    697
 11 # 8418 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Raleigh, NC              15.38   0.8  3    660
 12 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT            16.21   0.7  1    559
 13 # 4442 Kaylee Flugel      06 San Antonio, TX          16.34   0.2  4    543
 14 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY                16.86   0.8  3    484
 15 #10034 Naairah Andrews    06 Willingboro, NJ          16.89   0.7  1    481
 16 # 3518 Daeniyah Dancy     06 Germantown, MD           16.94   0.8  3    476
 17 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX           17.28   0.7  5    440
 18 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.45   0.1  2    422
 19 # 8721 Breaunna Ward      06 Florissant, MO           17.46   0.1  2    421
 20 # 7825 Kai Lincoln        06 Plainfield, IL           17.49   0.1  2    418
 21 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA           17.55   0.7  1    412
 22 #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT            17.56   0.2  4    411
 23 # 7998 London Davis       06 Rancho Cucamonga, C      17.59   0.1  2    407
 24 # 2763 Zahmya Brown       06 Gainesville, FL          17.75   0.2  4    391
 25 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX               18.02   0.8  3    365
 26 # 3558 Lauren Porter      06 Gonzalez, FL             18.68   0.7  5    304
 27 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL            18.95   0.8  3    280
 28 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA              19.18   0.2  4    261
 29 # 2645 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Memphis, TN              19.33   0.2  4    248
 30 # 4951 Nyssa West         06 Winston Salem, NC        21.01   0.1  2    129
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 8418 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Raleigh, NC              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 # 5168 Diaman Lee         06 Powder Springs, GA       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 # 3518 Daeniyah Dancy     06 Germantown, MD           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 # 8721 Breaunna Ward      06 Florissant, MO           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 # 3558 Lauren Porter      06 Gonzalez, FL             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 # 7998 London Davis       06 Rancho Cucamonga, C      1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 13 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 17 # 7825 Kai Lincoln        06 Plainfield, IL           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY                1.10m    3-07.25    222
 23 #10034 Naairah Andrews    06 Willingboro, NJ          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 23 # 2763 Zahmya Brown       06 Gainesville, FL          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 23 # 2645 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Memphis, TN              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 23 # 4442 Kaylee Flugel      06 San Antonio, TX          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 23 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 23 #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 29 # 4951 Nyssa West         06 Winston Salem, NC        0.95m    3-01.25    104
 -- # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                   NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            4.55m   2.0  14-11.25    441
  2 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           4.35m   0.6  14-03.25    391
  3 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH               4.29m   0.9  14-01.00    376
  4 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL        4.25m   1.2  13-11.50    367
  5 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              4.21m   0.5  13-09.75    357
  6 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT            4.13m   1.1  13-06.75    338
  7 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA             4.07m   1.5  13-04.25    324
  8 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY                4.06m   1.1  13-04.00    322
  9 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.87m   0.1  12-08.50    279
 10 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.82m   0.8  12-06.50    267
 11 # 8418 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Raleigh, NC              3.80m   0.3  12-05.75    263
 12 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX           3.77m   1.5  12-04.50    257
 12 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL            3.77m   0.4  12-04.50    257
 14 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                3.67m   1.4  12-00.50    235
 14 #10034 Naairah Andrews    06 Willingboro, NJ          3.67m   1.8  12-00.50    235
 16 # 5168 Diaman Lee         06 Powder Springs, GA       3.65m  -0.3  11-11.75    231
 17 # 7825 Kai Lincoln        06 Plainfield, IL           3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25    223
 17 # 3558 Lauren Porter      06 Gonzalez, FL             3.61m   1.7  11-10.25    223
 19 # 3518 Daeniyah Dancy     06 Germantown, MD           3.52m   0.4  11-06.75    204
 20 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX               3.51m   0.5  11-06.25    202
 21 # 8721 Breaunna Ward      06 Florissant, MO           3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50    198
 22 # 4442 Kaylee Flugel      06 San Antonio, TX          3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00    186
 22 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA           3.43m   1.9  11-03.00    186
 24 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH                3.42m   2.0  11-02.75    184
 25 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA              3.35m   0.6  11-00.00    170
 26 # 2763 Zahmya Brown       06 Gainesville, FL          3.23m   1.0  10-07.25    148
 27 # 2645 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Memphis, TN              3.16m   0.2  10-04.50    135
 28 #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT            3.10m   0.6  10-02.00    124
 29 # 7998 London Davis       06 Rancho Cucamonga, C      3.05m   0.9  10-00.25    116
 30 # 4951 Nyssa West         06 Winston Salem, NC        2.71m   0.5   8-10.75     62
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 7998 London Davis       06 Rancho Cucamonga, C      8.57m   28-01.50    436
  2 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                7.42m   24-04.25    362
  3 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH               7.35m   24-01.50    357
  4 # 8721 Breaunna Ward      06 Florissant, MO           6.84m   22-05.25    325
  5 #10034 Naairah Andrews    06 Willingboro, NJ          6.61m   21-08.25    310
  6 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA            6.52m   21-04.75    304
  7 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX               6.39m   20-11.75    296
  8 # 5168 Diaman Lee         06 Powder Springs, GA       6.22m   20-05.00    285
  9 # 3558 Lauren Porter      06 Gonzalez, FL             6.08m   19-11.50    276
 10 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL        6.01m   19-08.75    272
 11 # 3518 Daeniyah Dancy     06 Germantown, MD           5.97m   19-07.00    269
 12 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH                5.91m   19-04.75    266
 13 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX           5.85m   19-02.50    262
 14 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA           5.80m   19-00.50    259
 15 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA              5.75m   18-10.50    255
 16 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI              5.65m   18-06.50    249
 17 # 8418 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Raleigh, NC              5.62m   18-05.25    247
 18 #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT            5.44m   17-10.25    236
 19 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL       5.42m   17-09.50    235
 20 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.34m   17-06.25    230
 21 # 4442 Kaylee Flugel      06 San Antonio, TX          5.17m   16-11.50    219
 22 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY                5.14m   16-10.50    217
 23 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT            5.09m   16-08.50    214
 24 # 2645 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Memphis, TN              5.04m   16-06.50    211
 25 # 4951 Nyssa West         06 Winston Salem, NC        5.00m   16-05.00    208
 26 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA           4.66m   15-03.50    187
 27 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA             4.55m   14-11.25    180
 28 # 2763 Zahmya Brown       06 Gainesville, FL          4.47m   14-08.00    175
 29 # 7825 Kai Lincoln        06 Plainfield, IL           4.43m   14-06.50    173
 30 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL            3.92m   12-10.50    141
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2234 Alexus Roberts     06 Galena, OH                2549  
  2 # 1566 Camryn Shelton     06 Charlotte, NA             2538  
  3 # 5739 Morgan Roundtree   06 Detroit, MI               2410  
  4 # 5211 Princess Moody     06 Upper Marlboro, MD        2376  
  5 # 6926 Thalia Waters      06 Boynton Beach, FL         2241  
  6 # 6702 Jada Hatcher       06 Dumfries, VA              2216  
  7 # 9712 Lyric Evans        06 Chesapeake, VA            2204  
  8 # 5898 Aaliyah Banks      06 Akron, OH                 2133  
  9 # 8418 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Raleigh, NC               2121  
 10 # 5168 Diaman Lee         06 Powder Springs, GA        1904  
 11 # 3762 Kennedy Wright     06 Greer, SC                 1894  
 12 # 8721 Breaunna Ward      06 Florissant, MO            1762  
 13 # 5997 Ayannuah Williams  06 New Haven, CT             1667  
 14 # 4442 Kaylee Flugel      06 San Antonio, TX           1588  
 15 # 9682 Jada Clarke        06 Bronx, NY                 1576  
 16 # 3954 Elyse Tucker       06 Sugar Land, TX            1565  
 17 # 2674 Serenity Baker     06 Desoto, TX                1553  
 18 #10034 Naairah Andrews    06 Willingboro, NJ           1437  
 19 # 3518 Daeniyah Dancy     06 Germantown, MD            1427  
 20 # 7998 London Davis       06 Rancho Cucamonga, C       1375  
 21 # 9941 Kyleih Shelton     06 Pembroke Pines, FL        1309  
 22 # 7825 Kai Lincoln        06 Plainfield, IL            1298  
 23 #10009 Madison Duckett    06 Greenwich, CT             1286  
 24 # 3558 Lauren Porter      06 Gonzalez, FL              1231  
 25 # 3965 Sofia Bennett      06 Pipe Creek, NA            1213  
 26 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA               1125  
 27 # 2950 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Hollywood, FL             1084  
 28 # 2645 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Memphis, TN               1052  
 29 # 2763 Zahmya Brown       06 Gainesville, FL           1048  
 30 # 4951 Nyssa West         06 Winston Salem, NC          643  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 8901 Reese Gentry       06 Northridge, CA         7:19.29  
  2 # 7135 Sophia Rankin      06 Fort George G Meade    8:32.34  
  3 # 6819 Maria Tejada       06 Miami, FL              8:36.09  
  4 # 7128 Cerenity Houghton  06 Fort George G Meade    9:32.41  
  5 # 3515 Afia Caleb         06 District Heights, M    9:32.47  
  6 # 9686 Tiarra Jackson     06 Bronx, NY              9:36.64  
  7 #  526 Amiya Valentine    06 Newport News, VA       9:38.57  
  8 # 8964 Eden Jones         06 Sarasota, FL           9:43.41  
  9 # 1079 Katalin Haffner    06 Conyers, GA            9:43.72  
 10 # 9687 Adonijah Washingt  06 Bronx, NA              9:47.89  
 11 # 7130 Robertsha Metzger  06 Fort George G Meade    9:58.27  
 12 #  523 Shaniyah Gary      06 Newport News, VA      10:04.58  
 13 # 3240 Alexandra Newman   06 Fort Worth, TX        10:07.14  
 14 # 3898 Jocelyn Henderson  06 High Point, NA        10:23.90  
 15 # 7003 Savannah Elahee    06 Atlanta, GA           10:52.71  
 16 # 1201 Carolyn Pierre-Lo  06 Fort Lauderdale, FL   11:02.62  
 17 # 7333 Kimora Wright      06 Alvarado, TX          11:03.92  
 18 # 5652 Rakyla Stricklin   06 Coffeeville, MS       11:03.95  
 19 # 2272 Caprice Ford       06 Deltona, FL           11:16.83  
 20 # 7004 Amaya Gibson       06 Atlanta, GA           11:22.54  
 21 # 9713 Ashley Fuller      06 Chesapeake, VA        11:43.21  
 22 # 3953 Akunna Njoku       06 Richmond, TX          13:09.75  
 -- # 7802 Lorelei Larue      06 North Charleston, S         DQ   bent knee
 -- # 8877 Makaylah Edwards   06 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          12.41Q  0.1 13 
  2 # 4317 Avery Lewis        05 Parkesburg, PA           12.42Q  1.5  8 
  3 # 7098 Fatima Banks       05 Port Allen, LA           12.55Q -0.8 10 
  4 # 9156 Janelle Wilson     05 Lakewood, CA             12.75Q  3.2  6  12.741
  5 # 8242 Armanie Coleman    05 Jacksonville, FL         12.75Q -2.0 12  12.746
  6 # 2408 Cynteria James     05 Miami, FL                12.77Q  3.0  9  12.766
  7 # 6372 Adrianna Thomas    05 Owings Mills, MD         12.77Q -0.5 11  12.769
  8 # 6355 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD         12.80Q  1.9  4  12.791
  9 # 3703 Faith Evans        05 Simpsonville, SC         12.80Q  2.6  7  12.796
 10 # 7412 Charlye Moody      05 St Louis, MO             12.93Q  0.9  3 
 11 # 5225 Laila Campbell     05 Spring Grove, PA         12.95Q -0.8  2 
 12 # 6816 Somiyah Braggs     05 Cutler Bay, FL           12.96Q  1.6  5 
 13 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ              13.17Q -1.9  1  13.164
 14 # 2895 Alani Hodge        05 Cleveland Heights,       12.80q -0.8 10  12.793
 15 # 5042 Mirai Bernard      05 Sterling, VA             12.98q  1.6  5 
 16 # 5243 Caitlynn Bridges   05 West Bloomfield, MI      12.99q  0.1 13 
 17 # 8946 Kinsleigh Hunter   05 Chipley, FL              13.03q  3.2  6 
 18 # 5258 Lailah Palmer      05 Southfield, MI           13.04q  0.9  3 
 19 #  788 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD            13.06q  1.9  4 
 20 #  708 Azariah Jones      05 Baltimore, MD            13.08q  1.9  4 
 21 # 1393 Chardiee Morgan    05 Cedar Hill, TX           13.09q  0.1 13 
 22 # 8311 Myrical Nash       05 Detroit, MI              13.10q  2.6  7 
 23 # 6910 Justein Whyte      05 Jamaica, NY              13.11q  0.9  3  13.105
 24 # 9888 Deasia Washington  05 Bedford, OH              13.11q  2.6  7  13.106
 25 # 5666 Paris Talley       05 Philadelphia, PA         13.16   1.6  5 
 26 # 8297 Danielle Green     05 Detroit, MI              13.17   1.5  8  13.163
 27 # 1290 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge, MA            13.22   0.1 13  13.215
 28 # 5597 Lola Kolawole      05 Milwaukee, WI            13.22  -2.0 12  13.216
 29 # 5818 Simone Kelly       05 Philadelphia, PA         13.23  -0.5 11  13.223
 30 #  287 Jordyn Baxter      05 Atlanta, GA              13.23  -0.5 11  13.229
 31 # 7404 Skyye Lee          05 St Louis, MO             13.24  -0.8 10 
 32 # 7698 Alyssa Lee         05 Clarksburg, MD           13.25  -2.0 12 
 33 # 1558 Aaliyah El         05 Gastonia, NA             13.26   1.5  8 
 34 # 6173 Madison Brinkley   05 Celina, TX               13.27   3.2  6  13.266
 35 # 4914 Madison Campbell   05 Snellville, GA           13.27   3.0  9  13.267
 36 # 2893 Claire Dunn        05 Shaker Heights, OH       13.30   0.9  3 
 37 # 4212 Deja Anderson      05 Springfield, IL          13.31   1.6  5 
 38 # 9942 Amaya Spence       05 Laurderhill, FL          13.32  -0.8 10 
 39 #10264 Emani George       05 Jacksonville, FL         13.33   3.0  9 
 40 # 3648 Ocean Junior       05 Leander, NA              13.35   0.9  3 
 41 # 9962 Bryce Brazzell     05 Roanoke, TX              13.40   3.2  6 
 42 # 6075 Makalah Smalls Mc  05 Pittsburgh, PA           13.44   3.2  6 
 43 # 1667 Tamaya Walden      05 Siler City, NC           13.46   1.9  4  13.453
 44 #  532 Janiya Richardson  05 Dallas, TX               13.46  -0.5 11  13.454
 45 # 4312 Taleea Buxton      05 Philadelphia, NA         13.47  -1.9  1 
 46 # 1383 Talicia Fair       05 Duncanville, TX          13.48   0.9  3 
 47 # 7281 Jashyra Thomas     05 Tallahassee, FL          13.52  -0.8  2 
 48 # 5347 Alese Banks        05 Desoto, TX               13.55  -2.0 12  13.544
 48 # 4256 Lailah Jewell      05 Indianapolis, IN         13.55  -0.8 10  13.544
 50 # 8536 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Nashville, TN            13.55   2.6  7  13.550
 51 # 2542 My'Zhane Wharton   05 Newport News, VA         13.58   3.0  9 
 52 # 4891 Sanaa Washington   05 Lexington, KY            13.60   1.5  8  13.594
 53 #10010 Arianna Gonzalez   05 Yonkers, NY              13.60   1.5  8  13.597
 54 # 4034 Paige Taylor       05 Newport News, VA         13.66   0.1 13 
 55 # 5654 Amia Wright        05 Charleston, MS           13.67   1.9  4  13.663
 56 #  879 Mariyah Moore      05 Bedford, OH              13.67  -2.0 12  13.664
 57 # 8071 Sydnee Thomas      05 Fresno, TX               13.67   3.0  9  13.668
 57 # 8298 Damareya Harris    05 Detroit, MI              13.67  -0.8  2  13.668
 59 # 6076 Aiyonna Thompson   05 Homestead, PA            13.68   3.2  6 
 60 # 1148 Payton Anderson    05 Cincinnati, OH           13.70   2.6  7  13.693
 61 #  808 Toni Woods         05 Bay City, TX             13.70  -1.9  1  13.699
 62 # 9612 Morgan Rogers      05 Chicago, IL              13.73  -1.9  1 
 63 # 8906 Alaya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC          13.74  -0.5 11 
 64 # 4715 Lydia Lively       05 Knoxville, TN            13.75   0.1 13 
 65 # 4188 Allannah Tittle    05 Aurora, IL               13.78  -0.8 10 
 66 # 2271 Shamia Allen       05 Deltona, FL              13.79  -0.5 11 
 67 # 4158 Omani Hagerman     05 Steger, IL               13.80   1.9  4 
 68 #    8 Mikayla Murphy     05 Inglewood, CA            13.81  -0.8  2 
 69 # 3089 Chevelle Archer    05 Orlando, FL              13.84   1.5  8 
 70 #  103 Ciella Seals       05 Tracy, CA                13.86   3.0  9 
 71 # 7057 Jashelle Grimes    05 San Antonio, TX          13.89   2.6  7 
 72 # 7776 Addrienna Gray     05 El Dorado, AR            13.92   0.9  3 
 73 # 1090 Serena Newby       05 Columbia, NA             13.94   1.6  5 
 74 #  663 Morgan Greene      05 Arnold, CA               14.00   1.6  5 
 75 # 4444 Madisun Sparks     05 Schertz, TX              14.01   0.1 13 
 76 # 6597 Madisyn Hughes     05 Nashville, TN            14.03  -0.8 10 
 77 # 1726 Maddox Mayfield    05 Athens, TN               14.04   1.5  8 
 78 # 9609 Ciara Phillips     05 Chicago Il. 60617,       14.06  -1.9  1  14.053
 79 # 6547 Ava Goff           05 Winter Haven, FL         14.06  -0.8  2  14.057
 80 # 8955 Na'Zariah James    05 Swansea, IL              14.07  -0.8  2 
 81 #  498 Channing Carswell  05 Kingwood, TX             14.09  -1.9  1 
 82 # 5506 Dakya Cunningham   05 Southfield, MI           14.14   0.9  3  14.131
 83 # 4092 Sydney Ayers       05 Saint Paul, MN           14.14   2.6  7  14.140
 84 #10091 Zamirah Green      05 Menomonee Falls, WI      14.22  -2.0 12 
 85 #10145 Amari Robinson     05 Franklin, TN             14.28  -2.0 12 
 86 # 4943 Aiyana Gray-Willi  05 Winston Salem, NC        14.34  -0.5 11 
 87 # 2023 Makayla Thompson   05 Omaha, NE                14.47  -0.8  2 
 88 # 3538 Mallory Diaz       05 Pittsburg, KS            15.80   3.2  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          12.54Q +0.0  3 
  2 # 7098 Fatima Banks       05 Port Allen, LA           12.56Q  1.4  1 
  3 # 4317 Avery Lewis        05 Parkesburg, PA           12.65Q -2.9  2 
  4 # 6372 Adrianna Thomas    05 Owings Mills, MD         12.63Q +0.0  3  12.621
  5 # 8242 Armanie Coleman    05 Jacksonville, FL         12.74Q -2.9  2 
  6 # 3703 Faith Evans        05 Simpsonville, SC         12.78Q  1.4  1 
  7 # 2408 Cynteria James     05 Miami, FL                12.63q +0.0  3  12.623
  8 # 5225 Laila Campbell     05 Spring Grove, PA         12.81q -2.9  2 
  9 # 9156 Janelle Wilson     05 Lakewood, CA             12.91   1.4  1 
 10 # 6355 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD         12.92  -2.9  2 
 11 # 7412 Charlye Moody      05 St Louis, MO             12.93   1.4  1 
 12 # 5243 Caitlynn Bridges   05 West Bloomfield, MI      12.97   1.4  1 
 13 # 5258 Lailah Palmer      05 Southfield, MI           13.00  +0.0  3 
 14 # 2895 Alani Hodge        05 Cleveland Heights,       13.01  -2.9  2 
 15 # 6816 Somiyah Braggs     05 Cutler Bay, FL           13.05  +0.0  3 
 16 # 1393 Chardiee Morgan    05 Cedar Hill, TX           13.11   1.4  1 
 17 # 5042 Mirai Bernard      05 Sterling, VA             13.13   1.4  1 
 18 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ              13.19  +0.0  3 
 19 # 8311 Myrical Nash       05 Detroit, MI              13.21   1.4  1 
 20 # 6910 Justein Whyte      05 Jamaica, NY              13.30  -2.9  2  13.296
 21 #  788 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD            13.30  +0.0  3  13.297
 22 # 8946 Kinsleigh Hunter   05 Chipley, FL              13.31  -2.9  2 
 23 # 9888 Deasia Washington  05 Bedford, OH              13.32  +0.0  3  13.315
 24 #  708 Azariah Jones      05 Baltimore, MD            13.32  -2.9  2  13.317
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          12.41   1.1 
  2 # 4317 Avery Lewis        05 Parkesburg, PA           12.48   1.1 
  3 # 2408 Cynteria James     05 Miami, FL                12.67   1.1 
  4 # 3703 Faith Evans        05 Simpsonville, SC         12.72   1.1 
  5 # 8242 Armanie Coleman    05 Jacksonville, FL         12.76   1.1 
  6 # 6372 Adrianna Thomas    05 Owings Mills, MD         12.79   1.1 
  7 # 5225 Laila Campbell     05 Spring Grove, PA         13.01   1.1 
  8 # 7098 Fatima Banks       05 Port Allen, LA           24.24   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4317 Avery Lewis        05 Parkesburg, PA           24.97Q -0.1  9 
  2 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          25.23Q -0.3  5 
  3 # 6678 Akala Garrett      05 Charlotte, NC            25.72Q  1.6  2 
  4 # 8242 Armanie Coleman    05 Jacksonville, FL         25.87Q -0.3 13 
  5 # 2408 Cynteria James     05 Miami, FL                25.90Q  0.1 11 
  6 # 7098 Fatima Banks       05 Port Allen, LA           26.06Q  0.4  8 
  7 # 3703 Faith Evans        05 Simpsonville, SC         26.31Q  1.4 12 
  8 # 5818 Simone Kelly       05 Philadelphia, PA         26.36Q -0.6  4 
  9 # 2895 Alani Hodge        05 Cleveland Heights,       26.39Q  0.4  3 
 10 # 6816 Somiyah Braggs     05 Cutler Bay, FL           26.43Q  1.8 10 
 11 # 8826 Serenity Brazell   05 Tampa, FL                26.55Q  2.5  1  26.547
 12 # 6362 Sage Hinton        05 Owings Mills, MD         26.55Q +0.0  6  26.550
 13 # 6355 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD         26.56Q -1.7  7 
 14 #  788 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD            26.41q  0.4  3 
 15 # 5666 Paris Talley       05 Philadelphia, PA         26.49q  1.4 12 
 16 # 5258 Lailah Palmer      05 Southfield, MI           26.65q  1.6  2 
 17 # 5243 Caitlynn Bridges   05 West Bloomfield, MI      26.71q -0.3 13  26.703
 18 # 9932 Morgan Crockett    05 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.71q  0.4  3  26.710
 19 # 5042 Mirai Bernard      05 Sterling, VA             26.73q  0.4  3 
 20 # 1290 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge, MA            26.76q  0.4  8 
 21 #  342 Mackenzie Robinso  05 Ypsilanti, MI            26.80q -0.3  5 
 22 #10268 Brittany Jennings  05 Jacksonville, FL         26.85q  2.5  1 
 23 # 4212 Deja Anderson      05 Springfield, IL          26.91q +0.0  6  26.905
 23 # 6197 Amani Mason        05 Little Elm, TX           26.91q -0.6  4  26.905
 25 # 9756 Sanaa Wooden       05 Newport News, VA         26.96  -0.3  5  26.951
 26 # 6910 Justein Whyte      05 Jamaica, NY              26.96   1.6  2  26.959
 27 # 7412 Charlye Moody      05 St Louis, MO             27.04   1.4 12  27.035
 27 #  532 Janiya Richardson  05 Dallas, TX               27.04  -0.6  4  27.035
 29 # 5533 Olivia Thomas      05 Southfield, MI           27.04   1.4 12  27.039
 30 # 8946 Kinsleigh Hunter   05 Chipley, FL              27.10  -0.3 13 
 31 # 2112 Lena Gooden        05 Manassas, VA             27.12  -0.3 13  27.111
 32 # 9888 Deasia Washington  05 Bedford, OH              27.12   1.8 10  27.117
 33 # 4312 Taleea Buxton      05 Philadelphia, NA         27.13   0.4  3 
 34 # 6037 Tori Daniels       05 Jamaica, NY              27.14  -0.3  5 
 35 #  287 Jordyn Baxter      05 Atlanta, GA              27.22   1.4 12 
 36 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ              27.23   1.8 10 
 37 # 6203 Claire Schroeder   05 Denton, TX               27.25   1.6  2 
 38 # 3405 Alexis Willis      05 Mount Holly, NC          27.26   0.1 11 
 39 # 3648 Ocean Junior       05 Leander, NA              27.27   2.5  1 
 40 # 8906 Alaya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC          27.28   0.4  8 
 41 #10264 Emani George       05 Jacksonville, FL         27.29  -0.3 13 
 42 #  808 Toni Woods         05 Bay City, TX             27.38  -1.7  7 
 43 # 7698 Alyssa Lee         05 Clarksburg, MD           27.43  -0.1  9 
 44 # 7281 Jashyra Thomas     05 Tallahassee, FL          27.46  -0.6  4 
 45 # 7587 Kiara Spence       05 Strong Arm Elite, F      27.54   0.4  8 
 46 # 5347 Alese Banks        05 Desoto, TX               27.59  -0.3  5 
 47 # 5654 Amia Wright        05 Charleston, MS           27.62   2.5  1 
 48 # 5597 Lola Kolawole      05 Milwaukee, WI            27.70  -0.3  5 
 49 # 8536 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Nashville, TN            27.74   0.1 11 
 50 # 9612 Morgan Rogers      05 Chicago, IL              27.80  -1.7  7 
 51 # 7404 Skyye Lee          05 St Louis, MO             27.81  +0.0  6 
 52 #  879 Mariyah Moore      05 Bedford, OH              27.82   2.5  1 
 53 # 7401 Rayonna Houston    05 St Louis, MO             27.91   1.4 12 
 54 # 4034 Paige Taylor       05 Newport News, VA         27.92   1.8 10 
 55 # 1558 Aaliyah El         05 Gastonia, NA             27.94   0.4  3 
 56 # 6558 Myahn Smith        05 Reynoldsburg, OH         27.95   0.4  8 
 57 # 3089 Chevelle Archer    05 Orlando, FL              27.96   1.6  2 
 58 # 2542 My'Zhane Wharton   05 Newport News, VA         27.98  -0.6  4 
 59 # 8071 Sydnee Thomas      05 Fresno, TX               28.04  -0.3 13 
 60 # 6075 Makalah Smalls Mc  05 Pittsburgh, PA           28.11  +0.0  6 
 61 # 1328 Kalie Strayhorn    05 Jefferson City, MO       28.25  -0.3 13 
 62 # 8298 Damareya Harris    05 Detroit, MI              28.30  -0.1  9 
 63 # 9609 Ciara Phillips     05 Chicago Il. 60617,       28.31   2.5  1 
 64 # 4267 Maya Taylor        05 Indianapolis, IN         28.32   0.1 11 
 65 #10010 Arianna Gonzalez   05 Yonkers, NY              28.34   0.1 11 
 66 # 4663 Navaeh Johnson     05 Louisville, KY           28.38  +0.0  6 
 67 # 8586 Nylah Cannon       05 Lansing, MI              28.59   1.4 12  28.585
 68 # 6528 Keri Dickerson     05 Calabasas, CA            28.59   0.4  8  28.589
 69 # 1188 Makayla Mitchell   05 Brooklyn, NY             28.62   1.6  2 
 70 # 4664 Triniti Ralston    05 Louisville, KY           28.64   1.8 10 
 71 # 5148 Candace Johnson    05 Cleveland, OH            28.65   1.8 10 
 72 # 4891 Sanaa Washington   05 Lexington, KY            28.70  -0.1  9  28.691
 73 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL             28.70  -0.6  4  28.692
 74 # 8322 Emoni Williams     05 Detroit, MI              28.80   1.8 10 
 75 #10218 Andrea Shaw        05 Round Rock, TX           28.83  -1.7  7 
 76 #  663 Morgan Greene      05 Arnold, CA               28.84  -0.1  9 
 77 # 2547 Megan Clark        05 Woodbury, MN             28.85   2.5  1 
 78 # 7776 Addrienna Gray     05 El Dorado, AR            28.94   2.5  1 
 79 # 3541 Gracie Peterson    05 Girard, KS               29.04  +0.0  6  29.033
 80 # 6547 Ava Goff           05 Winter Haven, FL         29.04  -0.6  4  29.034
 81 # 8955 Na'Zariah James    05 Swansea, IL              29.06  -0.6  4 
 82 # 8492 Paris Higgs        05 Paterson, NJ             29.13   0.4  8 
 83 # 3377 Ashli Odom         05 Gary, IN                 29.18   0.4  3 
 84 # 2023 Makayla Thompson   05 Omaha, NE                29.19   0.4  3 
 85 # 9950 Alana Seals        05 medina, TN               29.25  -1.7  7 
 86 # 7062 Taliyah King       05 San Antonio, TX          29.40   1.6  2 
 87 # 4092 Sydney Ayers       05 Saint Paul, MN           29.41  -0.3  5 
 88 # 1450 Arriana Johnson    05 Des Moines, IA           29.88   1.6  2 
 89 # 8214 Aven Collister     05 Fayetteville, AR         32.00  -0.3  5 
 90 #  988 Siu Raura          05 Stockton, CA             32.27  +0.0  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4317 Avery Lewis        05 Parkesburg, PA           25.24Q -0.9  3 
  2 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          25.81Q -3.1  2 
  3 # 8242 Armanie Coleman    05 Jacksonville, FL         26.26Q -1.3  1 
  4 # 3703 Faith Evans        05 Simpsonville, SC         26.07Q -0.9  3 
  5 # 2408 Cynteria James     05 Miami, FL                26.14Q -3.1  2 
  6 # 6678 Akala Garrett      05 Charlotte, NC            26.30Q -1.3  1 
  7 # 6355 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD         26.28q -0.9  3 
  8 # 6816 Somiyah Braggs     05 Cutler Bay, FL           26.42q -1.3  1 
  9 # 6362 Sage Hinton        05 Owings Mills, MD         26.49  -0.9  3 
 10 # 2895 Alani Hodge        05 Cleveland Heights,       26.56  -1.3  1 
 11 # 5258 Lailah Palmer      05 Southfield, MI           26.71  -1.3  1 
 12 # 7098 Fatima Banks       05 Port Allen, LA           26.76  -0.9  3 
 13 # 5042 Mirai Bernard      05 Sterling, VA             26.88  -0.9  3 
 14 # 5818 Simone Kelly       05 Philadelphia, PA         26.93  -3.1  2 
 15 # 8826 Serenity Brazell   05 Tampa, FL                27.04  -3.1  2 
 16 # 5666 Paris Talley       05 Philadelphia, PA         27.10  -1.3  1 
 17 # 1290 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge, MA            27.14  -3.1  2 
 18 # 5243 Caitlynn Bridges   05 West Bloomfield, MI      27.31  -3.1  2 
 19 #10268 Brittany Jennings  05 Jacksonville, FL         27.34  -1.3  1 
 20 # 4212 Deja Anderson      05 Springfield, IL          27.37  -0.9  3  27.365
 21 # 6197 Amani Mason        05 Little Elm, TX           27.37  -3.1  2  27.366
 22 #  788 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD            27.42  -3.1  2 
 23 # 9932 Morgan Crockett    05 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.53  -0.9  3 
 24 #  342 Mackenzie Robinso  05 Ypsilanti, MI            27.62  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4317 Avery Lewis        05 Parkesburg, PA           25.01   1.1 
  2 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          25.36   1.1 
  3 # 2408 Cynteria James     05 Miami, FL                25.39   1.1 
  4 # 6355 Ella Cooper        05 Owings Mills, MD         25.83   1.1 
  5 # 8242 Armanie Coleman    05 Jacksonville, FL         25.95   1.1 
  6 # 3703 Faith Evans        05 Simpsonville, SC         25.98   1.1 
  7 # 6678 Akala Garrett      05 Charlotte, NC            26.04   1.1 
  8 # 6816 Somiyah Braggs     05 Cutler Bay, FL           26.41   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          57.03q  6 
  2 # 6678 Akala Garrett      05 Charlotte, NC            57.43q 12 
  3 # 8826 Serenity Brazell   05 Tampa, FL                57.64q 13 
  4 # 6362 Sage Hinton        05 Owings Mills, MD         58.58q  5 
  5 # 1290 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge, MA            58.66q  9 
  6 # 8297 Danielle Green     05 Detroit, MI              59.11q  1 
  7 # 5818 Simone Kelly       05 Philadelphia, PA         59.58q 11 
  8 # 5443 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Gardens, FL        59.61q 14 
  9 # 5727 Gabrielle Jeffrie  05 Detroit, MI              59.68   2 
 10 # 6816 Somiyah Braggs     05 Cutler Bay, FL           59.74   8 
 11 # 2406 Damaria Green      05 Miami, FL                59.79  10 
 12 # 1394 Rachel Nelson      05 Grand Prairie, TX        59.93   3 
 13 # 5042 Mirai Bernard      05 Sterling, VA           1:00.08   1 
 14 # 7401 Rayonna Houston    05 St Louis, MO           1:00.23  12 
 15 # 6499 Jenai Berry        05 Fanwood, NJ            1:00.25   4 
 16 # 8673 Sydney Burdine     05 Saint Louis, MO        1:00.60   7 
 17 # 9756 Sanaa Wooden       05 Newport News, VA       1:00.76   8 
 18 # 4914 Madison Campbell   05 Snellville, GA         1:00.87   7 
 19 # 6203 Claire Schroeder   05 Denton, TX             1:01.12  13 
 20 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA             1:01.23   8 
 21 # 3987 Emani Perry        05 Miami, FL              1:01.42  13 
 22 # 7402 Camryn Hubbard     05 Saint Louis, MO        1:01.63   2 
 23 # 6435 Michaela McCall    05 Pearland, TX           1:01.90   5 
 24 # 3648 Ocean Junior       05 Leander, NA            1:01.99   4 
 25 # 2112 Lena Gooden        05 Manassas, VA           1:02.01   3 
 26 # 2624 Janai Coleman      05 Henrico, VA            1:02.38   1 
 27 # 4483 Chioma Ezike       05 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.39   6 
 28 # 5382 Anissa Moore       05 Laurelton, NY          1:02.45   1 
 29 # 6910 Justein Whyte      05 Jamaica, NY            1:02.49   2 
 30 # 9888 Deasia Washington  05 Bedford, OH            1:02.55  11 
 31 # 7915 Jasmine Haywood    05 Pflugerville, Tx       1:02.65  11 
 32 # 7213 Jaellene Burgess   05 Homestead, FL          1:02.66   6 
 33 # 4212 Deja Anderson      05 Springfield, IL        1:02.71  11 
 34 # 3094 Jozelyn English    05 Bradenton, FL          1:02.87   4 
 35 #  532 Janiya Richardson  05 Dallas, TX             1:03.02   4 
 36 # 8376 Hemetii Si-Asar    05 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:03.42   3 
 37 # 7698 Alyssa Lee         05 Clarksburg, MD         1:03.60   5 
 38 # 6677 Sanai Forte        05 Charlotte, NC          1:04.01   1 
 39 # 5533 Olivia Thomas      05 Southfield, MI         1:04.08  14 
 40 # 3948 Aidan Hylton       05 Missouri City, TX      1:04.11   3 
 41 # 7061 Alexis Jessie      05 San Antonio, TX        1:04.15  12 
 42 # 5347 Alese Banks        05 Desoto, TX             1:04.41   5 
 43 # 1793 Ryanne Abernathy   05 South Euclid, OH       1:04.49  10 
 44 #  342 Mackenzie Robinso  05 Ypsilanti, MI          1:04.54   5 
 45 # 7505 Dailyn Hopkins     05 Mc Kees Rocks, PA      1:04.89  11 
 46 # 2643 Morgan Mitchell    05 Millington, TN         1:04.93  14 
 47 # 9950 Alana Seals        05 medina, TN             1:04.95   5 
 48 # 5408 Caitlin Phillips   05 New Orleans, LA        1:05.22   8 
 49 # 9940 Aniyah Mosley      05 Hollywood, FL          1:05.31   2 
 50 # 5597 Lola Kolawole      05 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.40  10 
 51 # 5148 Candace Johnson    05 Cleveland, OH          1:05.49  12 
 52 # 7974 Jasmine Matthews   05 Lansdale, PA           1:05.63  12 
 53 # 4377 Valeyna Renteria-  05 Warner Robins, GA      1:05.71   9 
 54 # 4715 Lydia Lively       05 Knoxville, TN          1:05.80   6 
 55 # 6528 Keri Dickerson     05 Calabasas, CA          1:05.85  11 
 56 # 5147 Destiney Goss      05 Maple Heights, OH      1:05.98  14 
 57 # 3089 Chevelle Archer    05 Orlando, FL            1:06.04   9  1:06.033
 58 # 4666 Jakayla Thompson   05 Louisville, KY         1:06.04  12  1:06.036
 59 # 1536 Sky Austin         05 Waldorf, MD            1:06.14  13 
 60 # 3191 Aniya Long         05 Temple Hills, MD       1:06.19  12 
 61 # 8492 Paris Higgs        05 Paterson, NJ           1:06.20  14 
 62 # 1091 Iyannah Newsom     05 Columbia, NA           1:06.33   4 
 63 # 1558 Aaliyah El         05 Gastonia, NA           1:06.73  13 
 64 # 6075 Makalah Smalls Mc  05 Pittsburgh, PA         1:06.82   3 
 65 # 5728 Arielle Johnson    05 Detroit, MI            1:06.85   3 
 66 # 6341 Tanii Ogwin        05 Lithonia, GA           1:06.88   6 
 67 # 2547 Megan Clark        05 Woodbury, MN           1:07.01   2 
 68 #  572 Chinenye Ifeajekw  05 Bolingbrook, IL        1:07.04   2 
 69 # 4267 Maya Taylor        05 Indianapolis, IN       1:07.13  10 
 70 # 8056 Taniya Richard     05 Houston, TX            1:07.17   4 
 71 # 8536 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Nashville, TN          1:07.21   9 
 72 # 4092 Sydney Ayers       05 Saint Paul, MN         1:07.23   3 
 73 # 2414 Marranda Coleman   05 Thomasville, GA        1:07.40  14 
 74 # 1667 Tamaya Walden      05 Siler City, NC         1:07.66   1 
 75 # 3405 Alexis Willis      05 Mount Holly, NC        1:08.31  13 
 76 # 9717 Latasia Hairston   05 Chesapeake, VA         1:08.41   9 
 77 #   83 Lily Lowe          05 Shawnee Mission, KS    1:08.70   7 
 78 # 7230 Shannon Quinn      05 Schertz, TX            1:08.74   6 
 79 # 6931 Daria Joshway      05 Auburndale, FL         1:08.96   2 
 80 # 3377 Ashli Odom         05 Gary, IN               1:09.20  10 
 81 # 3541 Gracie Peterson    05 Girard, KS             1:10.13   4 
 82 # 7809 Alecia Kissoon     05 Williamsburg, VA       1:10.28   7 
 83 # 8217 Passion Perez      05 Springdale, AR         1:10.83  13 
 84 # 1330 Kloey Strayhorn    05 Jefferson City, MO     1:10.85   5 
 85 # 7547 Ella Jenkins       05 Southfield, MI         1:11.73   1 
 86 #  955 Alexandria Kenned  05 Tallahassee, FL        1:11.85  11 
 87 #  954 A'Zion Jackson     05 Tallahassee, FL        1:13.42   4 
 88 # 8699 Hailey Moore       05 Florissant, MO         1:15.02   2 
 89 # 4095 Samara Jones       05 South Saint Paul, M    1:16.33   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7352 Zaya Akins         05 Kansas City, MO          58.00  
  2 # 8826 Serenity Brazell   05 Tampa, FL                58.28  
  3 # 6678 Akala Garrett      05 Charlotte, NC            58.29  
  4 # 5443 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Gardens, FL        59.06  
  5 # 6362 Sage Hinton        05 Owings Mills, MD         59.62  
  6 # 1290 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge, MA            59.73  
  7 # 8297 Danielle Green     05 Detroit, MI            1:00.35  
  8 # 5818 Simone Kelly       05 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.96  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5443 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Gardens, FL      2:13.72   7 
  2 # 8826 Serenity Brazell   05 Tampa, FL              2:15.34   7 
  3 # 7943 Krianne McBride    05 Elgin, TX              2:20.63   7 
  4 # 4495 Tai Sheppard       05 Brooklyn, NA           2:21.85   6 
  5 # 6499 Jenai Berry        05 Fanwood, NJ            2:23.22   7 
  6 # 6269 Emoni Saxton       05 Westerville, OH        2:24.38   6 
  7 # 7213 Jaellene Burgess   05 Homestead, FL          2:26.08   3 
  8 # 6190 Emma Hoang         05 Flower Mound, TX       2:27.29   7 
  9 # 2887 Chesney Wilke      05 Tecumseh, MI           2:27.64   7 
 10 # 7402 Camryn Hubbard     05 Saint Louis, MO        2:27.76   6 
 11 # 8263 Morgan Quinn       05 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:28.87   7 
 12 # 6202 Makiah Parker      05 Arlington, TX          2:29.01   6 
 13 # 8376 Hemetii Si-Asar    05 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:29.33   5 
 14 # 4914 Madison Campbell   05 Snellville, GA         2:29.88   5 
 15 # 4490 Laila James        05 Brooklyn, NA           2:29.93   6 
 16 # 9755 Sabria Wooden      05 Newport News, VA       2:30.12   6 
 17 # 6435 Michaela McCall    05 Pearland, TX           2:30.90   7 
 18 # 6174 Shiloh Brooks      05 Mc Kinney, TX          2:31.40   5 
 19 # 8673 Sydney Burdine     05 Saint Louis, MO        2:31.73   7 
 20 # 6818 Antanyah Lee       05 Miami, FL              2:32.04   7 
 21 #  342 Mackenzie Robinso  05 Ypsilanti, MI          2:32.44   4 
 22 # 6212 Isabella Zanoni    05 Plano, TX              2:32.59   7 
 23 #10165 Marissa Magana     05 Naperville, IL         2:33.02   5 
 24 # 7365 Peyton Skoglund    05 Jacksonville, NA       2:33.45   6 
 25 # 3999 Leah Jordan        05 Houston, TX            2:33.65   6 
 26 # 3718 Jarin Pepper       05 Greenville, SC         2:34.49   6 
 27 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA            2:34.60   5 
 28 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA         2:34.76   5 
 29 # 7151 Rory Claussen      05 Panama City, FL        2:34.94   4 
 30 #   83 Lily Lowe          05 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:35.47   4 
 31 #  662 Aariah Fox         05 Vallecito, CA          2:35.52   5 
 32 # 3948 Aidan Hylton       05 Missouri City, TX      2:35.58   3 
 33 # 3987 Emani Perry        05 Miami, FL              2:35.72   6 
 34 # 2406 Damaria Green      05 Miami, FL              2:35.96   7 
 35 # 8672 Alaji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        2:36.05   5 
 36 # 4332 Sabreeya Travis    05 Philadelphia, PA       2:36.06   4 
 37 # 1179 Michaera Wills     05 Yonkers, NY            2:36.30   5 
 38 # 9933 Nyajah Davis       05 Hollywood, FL          2:36.74   4 
 39 # 5408 Caitlin Phillips   05 New Orleans, LA        2:37.61   3 
 40 # 4718 Kennedy Reynolds   05 Knoxville, TN          2:38.29   2 
 41 # 4814 Sucar Tanelus      05 Pompano Beach, FL      2:38.51   4 
 42 # 3022 Norah O'Brien      05 Inverness, IL          2:38.69   3 
 43 # 1793 Ryanne Abernathy   05 South Euclid, OH       2:39.15   4 
 44 # 1232 Allissa Warthen    05 Bahama, NC             2:39.31   4 
 45 # 7868 Laura Shoaf        05 Temecula, CA           2:39.75   6 
 46 # 5382 Anissa Moore       05 Laurelton, NY          2:39.84   6 
 47 # 8979 Rekha Krispin      05 Rochester, MI          2:40.21   4 
 48 # 1613 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA            2:40.27   4 
 49 # 7914 Jayden Cooper      05 Austin, TX             2:40.32   4 
 50 # 8217 Passion Perez      05 Springdale, AR         2:40.40   5 
 51 # 9728 Tiyjah Mosley      05 Norfolk, VA            2:40.41   5 
 52 # 2113 Mahina Hagans      05 Woodbridge, VA         2:40.56   3 
 53 # 9119 Brienne Trumpower  05 Mansfield, OH          2:41.07   7 
 54 # 6029 Hannah Plaisance   05 New Orleans, LA        2:41.47   2 
 55 # 5108 Kayla Solomon      05 Philadelphia, PA       2:41.63   3 
 56 # 4720 Emory Townsend     05 Knoxville, TN          2:41.94   3 
 57 # 3018 Reese Lawrence     05 Park Ridge, IL         2:42.00   3 
 58 # 4992 Kaylynn Strause    05 Lima, OH               2:42.29   3 
 59 # 9139 Grace Wessel       05 Bruce Twp, MI          2:42.70   2 
 60 #  339 Michaela Kurth     05 Ypsilanti, MI          2:42.95   5 
 61 # 1450 Arriana Johnson    05 Des Moines, IA         2:43.08   1 
 62 # 7230 Shannon Quinn      05 Schertz, TX            2:43.14   1 
 63 # 7809 Alecia Kissoon     05 Williamsburg, VA       2:43.55   4 
 64 #  954 A'Zion Jackson     05 Tallahassee, FL        2:44.83   2  2:44.821
 65 # 5295 Nia Clemons        05 Plainfield, NJ         2:44.83   3  2:44.824
 66 # 5148 Candace Johnson    05 Cleveland, OH          2:45.34   2 
 67 # 7692 Fallon Albertini   05 Rockville, MD          2:45.47   3 
 68 # 6629 Sidney Nolan       05 Gainesville, VA        2:45.50   2 
 69 # 8218 Kate Rodriguez     05 Springdale, AR         2:45.88   2 
 70 # 5728 Arielle Johnson    05 Detroit, MI            2:46.35   2 
 71 # 1634 Mckenna Ellis-Gar  05 Chicago, IL            2:46.51   2 
 72 # 9727 Taniya Love        05 Hampton, VA            2:47.87   3 
 73 # 1880 Kennedy Hilsenrot  05 Kannapolis, NC         2:48.00   1 
 74 # 7190 Anyssa Solis       05 Spring, TX             2:49.11   2 
 75 # 9607 Keyaira Moore      05 Evergreen Park, IL     2:49.84   2 
 76 # 8716 Aliyah Spears      05 Saint Peters, MO       2:50.78   3 
 77 # 6931 Daria Joshway      05 Auburndale, FL         2:50.79   4 
 78 # 8296 Jayla Graham       05 Detroit, MI            2:53.14   1 
 79 # 2400 Danica Spiker      05 Whittier, CA           3:00.62   1 
 80 # 1330 Kloey Strayhorn    05 Jefferson City, MO     3:01.32   1 
 81 # 9106 Maya Stevic        05 Whitefish Bay, WI      3:01.40   1 
 82 #  322 Abigail Brown      05 Ankeny, IA             3:02.13   1 
 83 # 7547 Ella Jenkins       05 Southfield, MI         3:03.23   2 
 84 # 8050 Brooklyn Moore     05 Richmond, TX           3:06.75   1 
 85 #  955 Alexandria Kenned  05 Tallahassee, FL        3:06.92   2 
 86 # 4409 Abbey Turner       05 Coralville, IA         3:14.10   1 
 87 # 3559 Quantanaija Thomp  05 Gonzalez, FL           3:16.54   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5443 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Gardens, FL      4:43.83   3 
  2 # 7943 Krianne McBride    05 Elgin, TX              4:44.32   3 
  3 # 7937 Isabel Conde Fran  05 Cedar Park, TX         4:54.86   3 
  4 # 4494 Rainn Sheppard     05 Brooklyn, NA           4:55.23   3 
  5 # 6065 Juliette Salazar   05 Cornwall, NY           4:59.74   3 
  6 # 9119 Brienne Trumpower  05 Mansfield, OH          5:00.26   3 
  7 # 3999 Leah Jordan        05 Houston, TX            5:03.89   3 
  8 # 2887 Chesney Wilke      05 Tecumseh, MI           5:04.02   3 
  9 # 7365 Peyton Skoglund    05 Jacksonville, NA       5:04.03   3 
 10 # 6269 Emoni Saxton       05 Westerville, OH        5:08.26   3 
 11 # 6435 Michaela McCall    05 Pearland, TX           5:09.82   2 
 12 #10165 Marissa Magana     05 Naperville, IL         5:09.99   3 
 13 # 2362 Gabrielle Watson   05 Sharon Hill, PA        5:10.77   3 
 14 # 7213 Jaellene Burgess   05 Homestead, FL          5:10.85   3 
 15 # 5862 Amanda Heltibrand  05 Valley Park, MO        5:14.25   2 
 16 # 6212 Isabella Zanoni    05 Plano, TX              5:14.73   3 
 17 # 6202 Makiah Parker      05 Arlington, TX          5:16.40   2 
 18 # 6174 Shiloh Brooks      05 Mc Kinney, TX          5:16.85   3 
 19 # 7151 Rory Claussen      05 Panama City, FL        5:17.42   2 
 20 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA            5:17.79   3 
 21 # 3956 Kyra Whitman       05 Stafford, TX           5:19.25   3 
 22 # 9133 Ariel Warner       05 Shepherd, MI           5:19.77   3 
 23 # 3718 Jarin Pepper       05 Greenville, SC         5:21.86   2 
 24 # 4230 Jolee Larson       05 Hinckley, IL           5:21.99   3 
 25 # 7868 Laura Shoaf        05 Temecula, CA           5:22.26   3 
 26 # 6818 Antanyah Lee       05 Miami, FL              5:22.28   3 
 27 # 4332 Sabreeya Travis    05 Philadelphia, PA       5:23.27   2 
 28 # 9654 Tamera Rodriques   05 Bronx, NY              5:24.25   3 
 29 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA         5:25.11   2 
 30 # 4718 Kennedy Reynolds   05 Knoxville, TN          5:26.02   2 
 31 #   83 Lily Lowe          05 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:26.29   2 
 32 # 6195 Azariah Love       05 Mckinney, TX           5:27.14   2 
 33 # 1179 Michaera Wills     05 Yonkers, NY            5:27.28   2 
 34 # 6640 Gabriella Daskalo  05 Succasunna, NA         5:29.07   3 
 35 # 1275 Bianca Parsons     05 Trenton, NJ            5:30.04   2 
 36 # 1634 Mckenna Ellis-Gar  05 Chicago, IL            5:30.74   2 
 37 # 4720 Emory Townsend     05 Knoxville, TN          5:31.50   2 
 38 # 9607 Keyaira Moore      05 Evergreen Park, IL     5:34.16   2 
 39 # 3018 Reese Lawrence     05 Park Ridge, IL         5:36.45   2 
 40 # 6931 Daria Joshway      05 Auburndale, FL         5:39.10   2 
 41 # 6629 Sidney Nolan       05 Gainesville, VA        5:39.17   1 
 42 # 5185 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Stone Mountain, GA     5:39.66   2 
 43 # 6029 Hannah Plaisance   05 New Orleans, LA        5:40.23   1 
 44 #  954 A'Zion Jackson     05 Tallahassee, FL        5:40.56   2 
 45 # 1912 Rowan Shannon      05 Raleigh, NC            5:42.20   2 
 46 # 3516 Safi Caleb         05 Forestville, MD        5:43.90   1 
 47 # 7354 Julia Ray          05 O'Fallon, MO           5:43.91   3 
 48 #  339 Michaela Kurth     05 Ypsilanti, MI          5:47.71   1 
 49 # 8806 Mya Baker          05 Gloucester, VA         5:52.75   1 
 50 # 8431 Justine Sanchez    05 Raleigh, NC            5:54.17   1 
 51 # 1880 Kennedy Hilsenrot  05 Kannapolis, NC         5:55.37   1 
 52 # 2400 Danica Spiker      05 Whittier, CA           5:56.32   1 
 53 # 1613 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA            5:57.76   2 
 54 # 1923 Azlin Thompson     05 Coral Springs, FL      5:58.42   2 
 55 # 3150 Brianna Wiggins    05 Fort Belvoir, VA       5:59.00   1 
 56 # 7422 Riesen Riley       05 Maryland Heights, M    6:00.70   1 
 57 # 2932 Kaylee Rodarte     05 Copperas Cove, TX      6:02.05   1 
 58 #10146 Presley Stevens    05 Spring Hill, TN        6:06.73   1 
 59 # 2883 June Miller        05 Blissfield, MI         6:08.57   1 
 60 # 9106 Maya Stevic        05 Whitefish Bay, WI      6:09.31   1 
 61 # 9854 Amrita Shivaraman  05 Novi, MI               6:10.24   1 
 62 # 2115 Kennedy Hatch      05 Woodbridge, VA         6:15.37   1 
 63 # 2886 Kara Terakedis     05 Onsted, MI             6:16.19   1 
 64 # 1080 Veronica Vevang    05 Conyers, GA            6:18.29   1 
 65 # 4508 Ava Thornton       05 Johnston, IA           6:21.85   1 
 66 # 2642 Isabella Mendez    05 Arlington, TN          6:22.81   1 
 67 # 6157 Breeshonna Speigh  05 Norman, OK             6:33.23   1 
 68 # 5718 Artaia Courtney    05 Troy, MI               6:39.74   1 
 69 # 9054 Katherine Pope     05 Hartland, WI           6:46.84   1 
 70 # 5704 Jurney Peel        05 Philadelphia, PA       7:41.72   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:11.30  7/31/2017   Krianne McBride, Elgin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 7943 Krianne McBride    05 Elgin, TX             10:11.30N  2 
  2 # 7937 Isabel Conde Fran  05 Cedar Park, TX        10:50.48   2 
  3 # 4494 Rainn Sheppard     05 Brooklyn, NA          11:00.73   2 
  4 # 2362 Gabrielle Watson   05 Sharon Hill, PA       11:03.23   1 
  5 # 5862 Amanda Heltibrand  05 Valley Park, MO       11:05.85   2 
  6 # 3999 Leah Jordan        05 Houston, TX           11:06.32   2 
  7 # 6065 Juliette Salazar   05 Cornwall, NY          11:10.42   2 
  8 # 4230 Jolee Larson       05 Hinckley, IL          11:12.03   2 
  9 # 3956 Kyra Whitman       05 Stafford, TX          11:12.57   2 
 10 # 7868 Laura Shoaf        05 Temecula, CA          11:19.60   2 
 11 # 6269 Emoni Saxton       05 Westerville, OH       11:20.87   2 
 12 # 7151 Rory Claussen      05 Panama City, FL       11:28.07   2 
 13 #10023 Jimya Wisner       05 Dallas, TX            11:33.88   2 
 14 # 3613 Luisa Orozco       05 Grand Rapids, MI      11:34.39   2 
 15 # 9654 Tamera Rodriques   05 Bronx, NY             11:35.17   2 
 16 # 6066 Isabel Slippen     05 Cornwall, NY          11:42.56   2 
 17 # 1275 Bianca Parsons     05 Trenton, NJ           11:49.29   2 
 18 # 1912 Rowan Shannon      05 Raleigh, NC           11:51.87   2 
 19 # 6640 Gabriella Daskalo  05 Succasunna, NA        12:05.27   2 
 20 # 7911 Beatriz Cheston    05 Austin, TX            12:05.67   2 
 21 # 7365 Peyton Skoglund    05 Jacksonville, NA      12:07.92   2 
 22 # 1080 Veronica Vevang    05 Conyers, GA           12:12.45   1 
 23 # 4718 Kennedy Reynolds   05 Knoxville, TN         12:15.84   2 
 24 # 9659 Valiese Thomas     05 Bronx, NY             12:18.46   1 
 25 # 6195 Azariah Love       05 Mckinney, TX          12:21.92   2 
 26 # 3516 Safi Caleb         05 Forestville, MD       12:25.95   1 
 27 # 6478 Elena Workman      05 Riverview, FL         12:33.51   1 
 28 # 1911 Lauren Doyle       05 Raleigh, NC           12:34.04   1 
 29 # 3897 Victoria Gregory   05 Kernersville, NA      12:35.04   1 
 30 # 7697 Ryan Greenlee      05 Ellicott City, MD     12:40.64   1 
 31 #10146 Presley Stevens    05 Spring Hill, TN       12:44.77   1 
 32 # 2932 Kaylee Rodarte     05 Copperas Cove, TX     12:49.50   1 
 33 # 7422 Riesen Riley       05 Maryland Heights, M   13:02.36   1 
 34 # 8431 Justine Sanchez    05 Raleigh, NC           13:04.07   1 
 35 # 2883 June Miller        05 Blissfield, MI        13:05.05   1 
 36 # 1880 Kennedy Hilsenrot  05 Kannapolis, NC        13:08.96   1 
 37 # 7354 Julia Ray          05 O'Fallon, MO          13:16.51   2 
 38 # 2886 Kara Terakedis     05 Onsted, MI            13:17.73   1 
 39 #  339 Michaela Kurth     05 Ypsilanti, MI         13:24.77   1 
 40 # 3277 Aiko Barnes        05 Oakton, VA            14:15.50   1 
 41 # 1435 Abigail Cupo       05 Altamonte Springs,    14:20.31   1 
 42 # 1248 Makenna Cox        05 Glen Burnie, MD       14:26.11   1 
 43 #   31 Natalie Langkam    05 Utica, MI             15:51.56   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6678 Akala Garrett      05 Charlotte, NC            12.51q -1.6  8 
  2 # 4312 Taleea Buxton      05 Philadelphia, NA         13.00q -2.2  6 
  3 # 4495 Tai Sheppard       05 Brooklyn, NA             13.06q -1.7  5 
  4 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             13.20q -5.2  4 
  5 # 6368 Kennedy Roberts    05 Owings Mills, MD         13.24q -5.2  4 
  6 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA         13.30q -2.2  6 
  7 # 4490 Laila James        05 Brooklyn, NA             13.47q  0.4  2 
  8 # 6317 Kie'Niyah James    05 Ft. Myers, FL            13.63q -3.1  3 
  9 # 1328 Kalie Strayhorn    05 Jefferson City, MO       13.67  -3.1  3 
 10 # 4483 Chioma Ezike       05 Brooklyn, NY             13.71  -5.2  4 
 11 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL             13.72  -5.2  4 
 12 #10268 Brittany Jennings  05 Jacksonville, FL         13.85  -1.4  1 
 13 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL              13.94  -1.7  5 
 14 # 2801 Ariel Richards     05 Somerset, NJ             13.95  -1.9  7 
 15 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA               14.15  -3.1  3 
 16 # 8925 Jasmine Hampton    05 Acworth, GA              14.23  -1.6  8 
 17 # 4372 Anijah James       05 Byron, GA                14.48  -1.4  1 
 18 # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC              14.52  -1.6  8 
 19 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA              14.55  -1.9  7 
 20 # 4377 Valeyna Renteria-  05 Warner Robins, GA        14.57  -2.2  6 
 21 #10007 Jaylynn Campbell   05 White Plains, NY         14.67  -2.2  6 
 22 # 5044 Chanel Rein        05 Sterling, VA             14.72  -1.4  1 
 23 # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA         14.81   0.4  2 
 24 # 4814 Sucar Tanelus      05 Pompano Beach, FL        14.96  -1.9  7 
 25 # 8311 Myrical Nash       05 Detroit, MI              14.99  -1.7  5 
 26 # 1370 Aniya Brown        05 Salisbury, NC            15.06  -1.7  5 
 27 # 8260 Layla Husbands     05 Hyattsville, MD          15.09  -1.4  1 
 28 #  395 Nialah Crawford    05 Philadelphia, PA         15.23  -1.7  5 
 29 #  696 Asa Fulton         05 Baltimore, MD            15.37   0.4  2 
 30 # 4381 Bristol Whitley    05 Bonaire, GA              15.43  -1.9  7 
 31 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA         15.69  -3.1  3 
 32 # 4828 Krista Skipp       05 Leander, TX              15.79  -1.9  7 
 33 # 2023 Makayla Thompson   05 Omaha, NE                15.99   0.4  2  15.981
 34 # 1090 Serena Newby       05 Columbia, NA             15.99  -1.6  8  15.989
 35 # 6363 Kaylyn Johnson     05 Reisterstown, MD         16.08  -1.4  1 
 36 #10049 Samaiyah Williams  05 Willingboro, NJ          16.39  -2.2  6 
 37 # 5147 Destiney Goss      05 Maple Heights, OH        16.42  -3.1  3 
 38 #    2 Aaliyah Brown      05 Beaumont, CA             16.43   0.4  2 
 39 # 2076 Eriyielle Trotter  05 Washington, NA           16.66  -5.2  4 
 40 # 3538 Mallory Diaz       05 Pittsburg, KS            17.09  -3.1  3 
 41 # 6590 Tiaira Wallace     05 Pontiac, MI              17.17  -1.9  7 
 42 # 7587 Kiara Spence       05 Strong Arm Elite, F      17.27  -5.2  4 
 43 # 4097 Holden Vincent     05 Minneapolis, MN          17.34   0.4  2 
 44 # 5139 Davana Parks       05 Mansfield, OH            17.45  -5.2  4 
 45 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY           17.50  -2.2  6 
 46 # 7581 Bri Hay            05 Strong Arm Elite, F      18.20   0.4  2 
 47 # 9881 Sandra King        05 Akron, OH                18.26  -1.4  1 
 48 # 2118 Alexis Jacobs      05 Woodbridge, VA           18.58  -2.2  6 
 49 # 8822 Deniyah Bowe       05 Fort Campbell, KY        18.61  -1.7  5 
 50 # 1070 Ab'Zarria Merriwe  05 columbus, OH             18.83  -1.9  7 
 51 # 6113 Amesha Franklin    05 Gary, IN                 18.92  -1.6  8 
 52 # 5476 Magdaleia Arnett   05 Miamisburg, OH           24.88  -3.1  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6678 Akala Garrett      05 Charlotte, NC            12.45  -1.5 
  2 # 4495 Tai Sheppard       05 Brooklyn, NA             12.66  -1.5 
  3 # 4312 Taleea Buxton      05 Philadelphia, NA         12.79  -1.5 
  4 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             13.20  -1.5 
  5 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA         13.21  -1.5 
  6 # 6368 Kennedy Roberts    05 Owings Mills, MD         13.31  -1.5 
  7 # 6317 Kie'Niyah James    05 Ft. Myers, FL            13.62  -1.5 
  8 # 4490 Laila James        05 Brooklyn, NA             14.11  -1.5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          50.48q  6 
     1) #6372 Adrianna Thomas 05        2) #6355 Ella Cooper 05           
     3) #6356 Jalaia Creary 06          4) #6368 Kennedy Roberts 05       
     5) #6374 Nylah Wilson 05           6) #6362 Sage Hinton 05           
  2 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          50.61q  7 
     1) #6197 Amani Mason 05            2) #6203 Claire Schroeder 05      
     3) #6173 Madison Brinkley 05       4) #6209 Nasya Williams 06        
  3 Track Life University (Detroit  'A'                   50.94q  3 
     1) #8298 Damareya Harris 05        2) #8297 Danielle Green 05        
     3) #8320 Kylee Turner 06           4) #8307 Lindsay Johnson 06       
     5) #8311 Myrical Nash 05           6)                                
  4 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       51.21q  4 
     1) #7384 Aniyah Brown 06           2) #7400 Cadyn Gregory 06         
     3) #7412 Charlye Moody 05          4) #7404 Skyye Lee 05             
  5 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                   51.57q  2 
     1) #9942 Amaya Spence 05           2) #9940 Aniyah Mosley 05         
     3) #9936 Brooke Jacob 06           4) #9932 Morgan Crockett 05       
  6 I5 Elite  'A'                                         51.96q  2 
     1) #4125 Elle Pearsall 05          2) #4121 Janayis Mendoza 06       
     3) #4126 Jasmine Sharps 06         4) #4111 Kennedy Atkins 05        
     5) #4119 Key'Auri Hildreth 06      6) #4114 Raqayah Bell 05          
  7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      52.03q  5 
     1) #1393 Chardiee Morgan 05        2) #1399 Kayla Salter 05          
     3) #1394 Rachel Nelson 05          4) #1383 Talicia Fair 05          
  8 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel  'A'                   52.68q  1 
     1) #2624 Janai Coleman 05          2) #2628 Kewanda Moore 06         
     3) #2623 Nirel Blake 05            4) #2626 Pryncess Jackson 06      
  9 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      52.99   7 
     1) #7061 Alexis Jessie 05          2) #7057 Jashelle Grimes 05       
     3) #7054 Kimora Bradley 06         4) #7062 Taliyah King 05          
 10 Mississippi Roadrunners  'A'                          53.15   5 
     1) #5649 Akevia Kimble 06          2) #5647 Alena Collins 06         
     3) #5654 Amia Wright 05            4) #5646 Laniya Bush 06           
 11 Westside Baptist Church  'A'                          53.31   3 
     1) #9962 Bryce Brazzell 05         2) #9971 Kayla Johnson 06         
     3) #9972 Rhylian Sewell 06         4) #9974 Sydnee Wilson 06         
 12 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                   53.33   4 
     1) #1809 Ivory Miller 06           2) #1813 Janiah Sims 05           
     3) #1797 Jordyn Brand 06           4) #1793 Ryanne Abernathy 05      
 13 Eye Catchers Track  'A'                               53.34   2 
     1) #2802 Adriana Rollins 06        2) #2801 Ariel Richards 05        
     3) #2800 Mikayla Lamin 05          4) #2803 Qiora Rollins 06         
     5) #2804 Taliah Woodard 06         6)                                
 14 New Era Track Club  'A'                               53.82   5 
     1) #5977 Ariana Russell 06         2) #5980 Dekhota Sipho 05         
     3) #5986 London Tucker 06          4) #5983 Tynice Thomas 06         
 15 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          54.10   1 
     1) #2160 Abigail Cantley 05        2) #2163 Armoni Manning 06        
     3) #2167 Derriona Shanks 06        4) #2164 Shatoria Mcghee 06       
 16 Feet on Fire  'A'                                     54.13   3 
     1) #2895 Alani Hodge 05            2) #2893 Claire Dunn 05           
     3) #2904 Meilani Walker 05         4) #2900 Mira Martin 06           
 17 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                           54.42   7 
     1) #6512 Ayanna Roberts 06         2) #6513 India Stafford 06        
     3) #6508 Royaltee Brown 06         4) #6511 Zariyah Muhammad 06      
 18 Mobettah Track Club  'A'                              54.52   2 
     1) #5662 Alaya Crawford 05         2) #5664 Nevaeh Milbourne 05      
     3) #5666 Paris Talley 05           4) #5665 Zoie Shamsud-Din 05      
 19 Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                               54.68   5 
     1) #3255 Aryale Walker 06          2) #3249 Kaliyah Moss 05          
     3) #3258 Makayla Willis 05         4) #3260 Sanai Yarbrough 05       
 20 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   54.76   3 
     1) #8418 Joslyn Hamilton 06        2) #8426 Kaitlyn Mcleod 06        
     3) #8427 Kori Randle 06            4) #8422 Shamiyah Johnson 05      
     5) #8407 Melanie Bouyer 06         6)                                
 21 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          55.60   6 
     1) #7178 Jayla Cooper 06           2) #7183 Naomi Jones 06           
     3) #7182 Octavia Gee 06            4) #7191 Regan Watts 05           
 22 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                        55.79   3 
     1) #9710 Kyndall Dixon 06          2) #9717 Latasia Hairston 05      
     3) #9723 Nadia Jacobs 05           4) #9750 Shania Starks 06         
 23 Greater Norristown Pal Track C  'A'                   55.85   5 
     1) #3680 Alysia Copeland 05        2) #3685 Dakota Nicholas 06       
     3) #3682 Eliza Hildreth 05         4) #3686 Taylor Reynolds 06       
     5) #3689 Titana Slaughter 05       6)                                
 24 Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'A'                   55.86   2 
     1) #1470 Karisma Rogers 05         2) #1469 Natalie Pritchett 05     
     3) #1462 Trinity Brown 05          4) #1473 Vizshae Spiller 05       
     5) #1471 Jaliz Simmons 05          6) #1467 T'Sheylah Moore 05       
 25 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                         55.91   4 
     1) #3438 Jasmin St Louis 05        2) #3431 Kylie Jackson 05         
     3) #3436 Mkaijah Roberston 05      4) #3435 T'Nayah Price 05         
 26 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             55.93   7 
     1) #6113 Amesha Franklin 05        2) #6114 Amiria Galburth 05       
     3) #6122 Illiana Sykes 05          4) #6112 Kayla Felton 06          
     5) #6111 Kimora Douglas 06         6)                                
 27 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     56.29   2  56.284
     1) #5506 Dakya Cunningham 05       2) #5528 Jasmine Smith 05         
     3) #5529 Jordan Stiff 06           4) #5536 Rayne Williams 05        
 28 Illinois Lightning  'A'                               56.29   3  56.286
     1) #4188 Allannah Tittle 05        2) #4186 Janyce Harris 05         
     3) #4187 Miracle Talbert 05        4) #4185 Cheyenne Costner 06      
 29 Omega Track Club  'A'                                 56.35   4 
     1) #6321 Aniya Bush 05             2) #6320 Briyel Brown 05          
     3) #6324 Brooke Greene 06          4) #6319 Stevie-Marie Alston 05   
 30 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                    56.45   6 
     1) #10108 Anisa Parker 06          2) #10094 Laila Hackett 05        
     3) #10078 Marissa Barnes 05        4) #10091 Zamirah Green 05        
 31 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                   56.61   4 
     1) #2570 Ambrasha Lampley 06       2) #2558 Bailiy Graham 06         
     3) #2565 Javaria Holman 05         4) #2579 Ry'Ale Mosley 06         
 32 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                        56.62   1 
     1) #10010 Arianna Gonzalez 05      2) #10008 Gabrielle Dia 06        
     3) #10007 Jaylynn Campbell 05      4) #10009 Madison Duckett 06      
 33 Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                      56.75   7 
     1) #1151 Courtney Bonner 05        2) #1153 Erinae Coleman 06        
     3) #1155 Macy Johnson 05           4) #1148 Payton Anderson 05       
 34 Conshohocken Electric Force Tr  'A'                   57.07   6 
     1) #1897 Ciara Frederic 05         2) #1906 Jamiya Webb 06           
     3) #1898 Jaya Jones 05             4) #1907 London Williams 06       
     5) #1901 Rayanna Mayo 06           6)                                
 35 Lake Erie Speed  'A'                                  57.32   4 
     1) #4781 A'Niya Streeter 06        2) #4778 Elicia Nix 05            
     3) #4775 Helen Holley 06           4) #4773 Rhanya Fullerton 06      
 36 Columbus Parker Track Club  'A'                       57.81   7 
     1) #1853 A'Mya Hendrix 05          2) #1852 Aniyah Davis 05          
     3) #1860 Raelyn Watson 06          4) #1851 Trinity Cureton 06       
     5) #1849 Rehanna Cureton 06        6)                                
 37 Sonics Youth Track Club  'B'                          58.08   7 
     1) #7190 Anyssa Solis 05           2) #7173 Bella Amezola 05         
     3) #7177 Dakota Bennett 06         4) #7181 Shayda Fletcher 05       
 38 5 North  'A'                                          58.25   2 
     1) #103 Ciella Seals 05            2) #100 Kyrrahlynn Dowell 06      
     3) #101 Scarlette Mcintyre 06      4) #102 Sophia Mcintyre 06        
 39 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                           58.42   2 
     1) #886 Adrianna Steiner 05        2) #866 Catori Bivins 05          
     3) #879 Mariyah Moore 05           4) #872 Sa'Rae Giddens 05         
     5) #887 Tanae Taylor 05            6)                                
 40 East St Louis Community Athlet  'B'                   59.18   5 
     1) #2555 Chy Butler 05             2) #2586 Gabrielle Smith 05       
     3) #2557 Genesis Godfrey 06        4) #2552 Kayla Billups 06         
 41 New York Novas  'A'                                   59.42   1 
     1) #6051 Brianna Rucker 06         2) #6044 Salyna Jackson 06        
     3) #6050 Sierra Passee 06          4) #6037 Tori Daniels 05          
 42 Mississippi Roadrunners  'B'                          59.66   3 
     1) #5650 A'Meeyah Ross 06          2) #5653 Lajaysha Williams 05     
     3) #5652 Rakyla Stricklin 06       4) #5648 Sandeon Edwards 05       
     5) #5651 Ta'Moria Shannon 05       6)                                
 43 Brown Track Team  'A'                               1:00.43   4 
     1) #1207 Alexcia Herrington 06     2) #1206 Jamira Faust 06          
     3) #1208 Kierra Kersh 06           4) #1209 Syniah Williams 06       
 44 Memphis Jets Track Club  'A'                        1:02.26   1 
     1) #5329 Lauren Cox 05             2) #5332 Shantel Reed 06          
     3) #5331 Soraya Norris 06          4) #5327 Teri Brooks 06           
 45 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                        1:07.13   6 
     1) #5482 Abigail Riffel 06         2) #5478 Ava Duffee 05            
     3) #5477 Brooklyn Cotton 05        4) #5479 Katelyn Massie 05        
 -- Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                           DQ   6  1st ex before zone
     1) #2316 Journee Wilson 05         2) #2281 Juliana Balon 06         
     3) #2284 Kailah Crews 06           4) #2296 Sophia Holgado 06        
 -- Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                           DQ   5  1-2nd ex before zone
     1) #2310 Alexis Tarlue 06          2) #2309 Mckensie Tabb 06         
     3) #2303 Milannie Page 06          4) #2315 Nia Vaughan 06           
 -- 10 East  'A'                                             DQ   4  1st ex after zone
     1) #4 Alexandra Gutierrez 05       2) #7 Kaylani Jones 06            
     3) #8 Mikayla Murphy 05            4) #2 Aaliyah Brown 05            
 -- Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                      DQ   6  3rd ex after zone
     1) #696 Asa Fulton 05              2) #708 Azariah Jones 05          
     3) #723 Chaniya Taylor 05          4) #691 Chloe Cartwright 05       
     5) #698 Cierra Gray 05             6) #695 Dominique Devaughn 05     
 -- Team Elite Track Club  'A'                               DQ   3  1st ex after zone
     1) #7776 Addrienna Gray 05         2) #7782 Heaven Mcalphin 06       
     3) #7783 Kamille Moore 06          4) #7788 Lamya Williams 06        
 -- San Antonio Blazers  'A'                                 DQ   1  1st ex before zone
     1) #7038 Alyssa Renney 06          2) #7043 Dejanairah Walker 06     
     3) #7042 Jasmine Taylor 05         4) #7041 Keilana Solis-Fuller 05  
     5) #7033 Sa'Mya Edwards 06         6)                                
 -- Greenville Jets  'A'                                     DQ   1  1st ex after zone
     1) #3717 Aniya Patterson 05        2) #3699 Autumn Burrell 06        
     3) #3703 Faith Evans 05            4) #3718 Jarin Pepper 05          
 -- University of Chicago TC  'A'                            DQ   5  1st ex before zone
     1) #9609 Ciara Phillips 05         2) #9602 Cydney Jackson 06        
     3) #9607 Keyaira Moore 05          4) #9612 Morgan Rogers 05         
     5) #9601 Nasya K Ingram 06         6) #9598 Sacha Daugherity 06      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          50.16  
     1) #6197 Amani Mason 05            2) #6203 Claire Schroeder 05      
     3) #6173 Madison Brinkley 05       4) #6209 Nasya Williams 06        
  2 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          50.17  
     1) #6372 Adrianna Thomas 05        2) #6355 Ella Cooper 05           
     3) #6356 Jalaia Creary 06          4) #6368 Kennedy Roberts 05       
     5) #6374 Nylah Wilson 05           6) #6362 Sage Hinton 05           
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       50.56  
     1) #7384 Aniyah Brown 06           2) #7400 Cadyn Gregory 06         
     3) #7412 Charlye Moody 05          4) #7404 Skyye Lee 05             
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      51.30  
     1) #1393 Chardiee Morgan 05        2) #1399 Kayla Salter 05          
     3) #1394 Rachel Nelson 05          4) #1383 Talicia Fair 05          
  5 Track Life University (Detroit  'A'                   51.35  
     1) #8298 Damareya Harris 05        2) #8297 Danielle Green 05        
     3) #8320 Kylee Turner 06           4) #8307 Lindsay Johnson 06       
     5) #8311 Myrical Nash 05           6)                                
  6 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel  'A'                   52.11  
     1) #2624 Janai Coleman 05          2) #2628 Kewanda Moore 06         
     3) #2623 Nirel Blake 05            4) #2626 Pryncess Jackson 06      
  7 I5 Elite  'A'                                         52.46  
     1) #4125 Elle Pearsall 05          2) #4121 Janayis Mendoza 06       
     3) #4126 Jasmine Sharps 06         4) #4111 Kennedy Atkins 05        
     5) #4119 Key'Auri Hildreth 06      6) #4114 Raqayah Bell 05          
  8 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                   52.56  
     1) #9942 Amaya Spence 05           2) #9940 Aniyah Mosley 05         
     3) #9936 Brooke Jacob 06           4) #9932 Morgan Crockett 05       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Down South Xtreme Sports and F  'A'                 4:06.26Q  6 
     1) #2407 Brianna Harper 06         2) #2405 Courtney Green 06        
     3) #2408 Cynteria James 05         4) #2406 Damaria Green 05         
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:06.32Q  4 
     1) #1393 Chardiee Morgan 05        2) #1399 Kayla Salter 05          
     3) #1394 Rachel Nelson 05          4) #1383 Talicia Fair 05          
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:09.41Q  2 
     1) #7407 Azayla Martin 06          2) #7400 Cadyn Gregory 06         
     3) #7402 Camryn Hubbard 05         4) #7429 Kyndall Spain 06         
     5) #7401 Rayonna Houston 05        6)                                
  4 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:11.48Q  1 
     1) #4321 Aziya Price 06            2) #4311 Kanai Bey-English 06     
     3) #4318 Misa Love 06              4) #4331 Quin Stovall 06          
     5) #4332 Sabreeya Travis 05        6)                                
  5 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        4:12.36Q  5 
     1) #6197 Amani Mason 05            2) #6190 Emma Hoang 05            
     3) #6209 Nasya Williams 06         4) #6175 Taylor Brown 06          
  6 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 4:14.91Q  3 
     1) #9942 Amaya Spence 05           2) #9940 Aniyah Mosley 05         
     3) #9936 Brooke Jacob 06           4) #9941 Kyleih Shelton 06        
     5) #9932 Morgan Crockett 05        6) #9933 Nyajah Davis 05          
  7 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:13.16q  2 
     1) #8261 Carrington Mathis 05      2) #8260 Layla Husbands 05        
     3) #8264 Mikayla Wills 06          4) #8263 Morgan Quinn 05          
     5) #8262 Sydney Monroe 06          6)                                
  8 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:15.78q  1 
     1) #10017 Brooke Freeman 06        2) #10022 Caylynn Wisner 05       
     3) #10021 Lashiara Wilson 05       4) #10018 Mashaylee Jones 05      
     5) #10019 Aniyah Kidane 05         6) #10023 Jimya Wisner 05         
  9 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:20.88   5 
     1) #2627 Jaelynn Joiner 06         2) #2624 Janai Coleman 05         
     3) #2628 Kewanda Moore 06          4) #2623 Nirel Blake 05           
 10 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 4:21.40   4 
     1) #2126 Lauryn Pearson 06         2) #2112 Lena Gooden 05           
     3) #2113 Mahina Hagans 05          4) #2104 Ruqayyah Byrd 06         
     5) #2105 Sydney Byrd 05            6) #2123 Lajayla Lipscomb 05      
 11 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:24.35   4 
     1) #5728 Arielle Johnson 05        2) #5727 Gabrielle Jeffries 05    
     3) #5739 Morgan Roundtree 06       4) #5722 Nevaeh Franklin 06       
     5) #5718 Artaia Courtney 05        6)                                
 12 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:24.70   3 
     1) #9717 Latasia Hairston 05       2) #9755 Sabria Wooden 05         
     3) #9756 Sanaa Wooden 05           4) #9750 Shania Starks 06         
     5) #9728 Tiyjah Mosley 05          6)                                
 13 Young Achievers Sprint Club In  'A'                 4:26.35   5 
     1) #10268 Brittany Jennings 05     2) #10263 D'Yaundra Ford 06       
     3) #10264 Emani George 05          4) #10267 Kennedy Hill 06         
 14 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       4:27.71   3 
     1) #8050 Brooklyn Moore 05         2) #8074 Kymia Woodard 05         
     3) #8071 Sydnee Thomas 05          4) #8056 Taniya Richard 05        
 15 Texas Havoc  'A'                                    4:28.88   2 
     1) #7915 Jasmine Haywood 05        2) #7914 Jayden Cooper 05         
     3) #7908 Maya Barrios 05           4) #7907 Trinity Alexander 06     
 16 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:29.07   6 
     1) #6051 Brianna Rucker 06         2) #6048 Jianna Molin 06          
     3) #6044 Salyna Jackson 06         4) #6037 Tori Daniels 05          
     5) #6050 Sierra Passee 06          6)                                
 17 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         4:29.94   6 
     1) #8672 Alaji Bradley 05          2) #8716 Aliyah Spears 05         
     3) #8721 Breaunna Ward 06          4) #8699 Hailey Moore 05          
 18 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          4:31.95   4 
     1) #2065 Amaya Keitt 06            2) #2051 Ariana Guerrero 05       
     3) #2076 Eriyielle Trotter 05      4) #2047 Moxie Coleman-Miller 05  
     5) #2060 Myles Johnson 06          6) #2043 Zoe Bush 05              
 19 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    4:32.46   6 
     1) #7061 Alexis Jessie 05          2) #7057 Jashelle Grimes 05       
     3) #7054 Kimora Bradley 06         4) #7062 Taliyah King 05          
 20 New York Starz Track Club  'A'                      4:35.89   3 
     1) #6061 Brianna Carter 05         2) #6066 Isabel Slippen 05        
     3) #6065 Juliette Salazar 05       4) #6063 Margaret Jennings 05     
     5) #6062 Rihanna Defreitas 06      6)                                
 21 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                 4:37.53   6 
     1) #3490 Aaliyah Gipson 06         2) #3488 Chyanne Askew 05         
     3) #3493 Jada Maxfield 06          4) #3489 Kayla Crowder 06         
 22 Kentucky Fillies Elite Track C  'A'                 4:37.73   4 
     1) #4666 Jakayla Thompson 05       2) #4665 Koryn Smith 06           
     3) #4663 Navaeh Johnson 05         4) #4664 Triniti Ralston 05       
 23 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   4:38.04   2 
     1) #5511 Brooklyn Ewell 06         2) #5516 Felicia Fulton 06        
     3) #5533 Olivia Thomas 05          4) #5509 Rachel Dumas 06          
 24 High Velocity Youth  'A'                            4:39.17   5 
     1) #3948 Aidan Hylton 05           2) #3953 Akunna Njoku 06          
     3) #3950 Christa Jones 05          4) #3954 Elyse Tucker 06          
     5) #3956 Kyra Whitman 05           6) #3945 Mariana Chapa 06         
 25 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                 4:42.08   5 
     1) #7229 Amiaya Myrick 06          2) #7232 Jazmyn Singh 06          
     3) #7233 Nia Singleton 06          4) #7234 Sanai Stewart 05         
     5) #7230 Shannon Quinn 05          6)                                
 26 Intensity Athletics  'A'                            4:43.32   3 
     1) #4372 Anijah James 05           2) #4381 Bristol Whitley 05       
     3) #4371 Jada Harris 06            4) #4376 Jailah Lee 05            
     5) #4382 Kamil Williams 05         6) #4377 Valeyna Renteria-Silva 05
 27 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 4:44.36   4 
     1) #2570 Ambrasha Lampley 06       2) #2558 Bailiy Graham 06         
     3) #2555 Chy Butler 05             4) #2586 Gabrielle Smith 05       
     5) #2557 Genesis Godfrey 06        6) #2565 Javaria Holman 05        
     7) #2552 Kayla Billups 06          8) #2579 Ry'Ale Mosley 06         
 28 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:45.88   1 
     1) #10047 Jada Taylor 06           2) #10040 Johni Rasberry 05       
     3) #10048 Nesther Wea 06           4) #10049 Samaiyah Williams 05    
     5) #10034 Naairah Andrews 06       6)                                
 29 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:46.25   2 
     1) #7038 Alyssa Renney 06          2) #7043 Dejanairah Walker 06     
     3) #7042 Jasmine Taylor 05         4) #7041 Keilana Solis-Fuller 05  
     5) #7033 Sa'Mya Edwards 06         6) #7028 Toryn Bell 06            
 30 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:47.38   1 
     1) #5182 Anna Allison 05           2) #5185 Brooke Fung Chung 05     
     3) #5188 Jayla Harrington 05       4) #5193 Laila Small 06           
 31 10 East  'A'                                        4:48.51   2 
     1) #2 Aaliyah Brown 05             2) #4 Alexandra Gutierrez 05      
     3) #7 Kaylani Jones 06             4) #8 Mikayla Murphy 05           
 32 Aoc  'A'                                            4:49.97   6 
     1) #404 Aja Mcbride 05             2) #387 Kennedy Blackwell 06      
     3) #414 Kenya Williams 06          4) #395 Nialah Crawford 05        
     5) #418 Nina Zoglio 05             6)                                
 33 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                       4:51.35   1 
     1) #3438 Jasmin St Louis 05        2) #3431 Kylie Jackson 05         
     3) #3436 Mkaijah Roberston 05      4) #3435 T'Nayah Price 05         
 34 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:51.39   2 
     1) #6643 Alexandra Klanke 05       2) #6646 Camrie Plummer 05        
     3) #6640 Gabriella Daskalova 05    4) #6641 Michaela Eason 06        
     5) #6648 Natasha Redmond 06        6)                                
 35 Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                    4:52.38   3 
     1) #2645 Cashawndra Pratcher 06    2) #2636 D'Asia Ashford 06        
     3) #2634 Efe Aigbomian 06          4) #2642 Isabella Mendez 05       
     5) #2644 Jasmine Nerivarela 05     6) #2643 Morgan Mitchell 05       
 36 Fca Track Club  'A'                                 4:54.81   3 
     1) #2887 Chesney Wilke 05          2) #2881 Emerson Holsopple 06     
     3) #2883 June Miller 05            4) #2886 Kara Terakedis 05        
 37 Herbert Hoover  'A'                                 4:55.78   4 
     1) #3853 Kenisha Merriweather 06   2) #3855 Mariah Wilkes 06         
     3) #3854 Mia Townsend 05           4) #3850 Tonyah Fisher 05         
 38 5 North  'A'                                        4:56.32   6 
     1) #103 Ciella Seals 05            2) #100 Kyrrahlynn Dowell 06      
     3) #101 Scarlette Mcintyre 06      4) #102 Sophia Mcintyre 06        
 39 Top Gun Track Club  'A'                             4:57.91   5 
     1) #8214 Aven Collister 05         2) #8218 Kate Rodriguez 05        
     3) #8215 Kayli Fitzhugh 06         4) #8217 Passion Perez 05         
 40 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        5:02.20   1 
     1) #10227 Alaiah Young 05          2) #10218 Andrea Shaw 05          
     3) #10182 Kori Bacon 06            4) #10193 Mina Derder 06          
 41 Fort Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     5:03.96   5 
     1) #3175 Arkeriyah Morgan 05       2) #3176 Miesha Sands 06          
     3) #3169 Taliyah Bedford 05        4) #3170 Zareya Bradwell 05       
 42 West Akron Track  'A'                               5:32.03   1 
     1) #9878 Aleiya Hullum 05          2) #9891 Malaya Young 06          
     3) #9876 Olivia Davis 05           4) #9881 Sandra King 05           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Down South Xtreme Sports and F  'A'                 4:04.80  
     1) #2407 Brianna Harper 06         2) #2405 Courtney Green 06        
     3) #2408 Cynteria James 05         4) #2406 Damaria Green 05         
  2 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        4:06.02  
     1) #6197 Amani Mason 05            2) #6190 Emma Hoang 05            
     3) #6209 Nasya Williams 06         4) #6175 Taylor Brown 06          
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:07.41  
     1) #1393 Chardiee Morgan 05        2) #1399 Kayla Salter 05          
     3) #1394 Rachel Nelson 05          4) #1383 Talicia Fair 05          
  4 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:11.83  
     1) #4321 Aziya Price 06            2) #4311 Kanai Bey-English 06     
     3) #4318 Misa Love 06              4) #4331 Quin Stovall 06          
     5) #4332 Sabreeya Travis 05        6)                                
  5 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:13.15  
     1) #7407 Azayla Martin 06          2) #7400 Cadyn Gregory 06         
     3) #7402 Camryn Hubbard 05         4) #7429 Kyndall Spain 06         
     5) #7401 Rayonna Houston 05        6)                                
  6 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:14.38  
     1) #10017 Brooke Freeman 06        2) #10022 Caylynn Wisner 05       
     3) #10021 Lashiara Wilson 05       4) #10018 Mashaylee Jones 05      
     5) #10019 Aniyah Kidane 05         6) #10023 Jimya Wisner 05         
  7 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 4:15.70  
     1) #9942 Amaya Spence 05           2) #9940 Aniyah Mosley 05         
     3) #9936 Brooke Jacob 06           4) #9941 Kyleih Shelton 06        
     5) #9932 Morgan Crockett 05        6) #9933 Nyajah Davis 05          
  8 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:16.49  
     1) #8261 Carrington Mathis 05      2) #8260 Layla Husbands 05        
     3) #8264 Mikayla Wills 06          4) #8263 Morgan Quinn 05          
     5) #8262 Sydney Monroe 06          6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             9:48.59   2 
     1) #4483 Chioma Ezike 05           2) #4490 Laila James 05           
     3) #4495 Tai Sheppard 05           4) #4494 Rainn Sheppard 05        
     5) #4485 Maya Gomes 06             6)                                
  2 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                       10:20.89   2 
     1) #6190 Emma Hoang 05             2) #6212 Isabella Zanoni 05       
     3) #6202 Makiah Parker 05          4) #6174 Shiloh Brooks 05         
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                              10:29.66   2 
     1) #8261 Carrington Mathis 05      2) #8262 Sydney Monroe 06         
     3) #8264 Mikayla Wills 06          4) #8263 Morgan Quinn 05          
     5) #8260 Layla Husbands 05         6)                                
  4 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                          10:44.03   2 
     1) #10019 Aniyah Kidane 05         2) #10022 Caylynn Wisner 05       
     3) #10023 Jimya Wisner 05          4) #10021 Lashiara Wilson 05      
     5) #10018 Mashaylee Jones 05       6)                                
  5 Texas Havoc  'A'                                   10:48.58   2 
     1) #7913 Aarionna Coleman 06       2) #7911 Beatriz Cheston 05       
     3) #7914 Jayden Cooper 05          4) #7908 Maya Barrios 05          
  6 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders  'A'                10:48.85   1 
     1) #1254 Cade Mcgeehan 05          2) #1256 Erin Mcquitty 05         
     3) #1253 Kiley Mann 06             4) #1249 Mary Gorsky 06           
  7 Mallery Challengers  'A'                           10:52.09   1 
     1) #5100 Jalynn Cage 06            2) #5108 Kayla Solomon 05         
     3) #5104 Khloe Jones 06            4) #5110 Syrian White 06          
     5) #5106 Tatyana King 06           6)                                
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:54.10   2 
     1) #2360 Bryelle Small 06          2) #2362 Gabrielle Watson 05      
     3) #2359 Micaya Pratt 05           4) #2352 Rylee Alliston 06        
  9 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                     10:54.46   2 
     1) #9697 Che'La Branch 06          2) #9755 Sabria Wooden 05         
     3) #9727 Taniya Love 05            4) #9728 Tiyjah Mosley 05         
 10 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                        11:00.02   2 
     1) #8672 Alaji Bradley 05          2) #8716 Aliyah Spears 05         
     3) #8721 Breaunna Ward 06          4) #8673 Sydney Burdine 05        
 11 V02max Track Club  'A'                             11:00.93   2 
     1) #9645 Alannah Campbell 06       2) #9650 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05   
     3) #9654 Tamera Rodriques 05       4) #9659 Valiese Thomas 05        
 12 Metro Eagles Track & Field Clu  'A'                11:13.13   1 
     1) #5382 Anissa Moore 05           2) #5384 Juliet Ramsey 06         
     3) #5375 Lauren Emmett Turner 05   4) #5383 Niyev Ramsay 05          
 13 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                11:13.82   1 
     1) #2115 Kennedy Hatch 05          2) #2113 Mahina Hagans 05         
     3) #2104 Ruqayyah Byrd 06          4) #2105 Sydney Byrd 05           
     5) #2123 Lajayla Lipscomb 05       6)                                
 14 North Texas Jackrabbits  'B'                       11:19.43   1 
     1) #6195 Azariah Love 05           2) #6178 Bryn Daugherty 06        
     3) #6211 Gabriella Yarbrough 05    4) #6186 Ryann Griffiths 06       
 15 Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                     11:21.65   1 
     1) #3017 Katie Kuehn 06            2) #3011 Maggie Doland 05         
     3) #3022 Norah O'Brien 05          4) #3018 Reese Lawrence 05        
 16 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                    11:26.83   2 
     1) #7407 Azayla Martin 06          2) #7429 Kyndall Spain 06         
     3) #7403 Jaelyn Kenneybrew 06      4) #7381 Jamyra Blair 06          
     5) #7400 Cadyn Gregory 06          6) #7422 Riesen Riley 05          
 17 Aoc  'A'                                           12:11.60   1 
     1) #387 Kennedy Blackwell 06       2) #414 Kenya Williams 06         
     3) #395 Nialah Crawford 05         4) #418 Nina Zoglio 05            
     5) #404 Aja Mcbride 05             6)                                
 18 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds  'A'                    12:48.01   1 
     1) #526 Amiya Valentine 06         2) #524 Aniyah Serrette 05        
     3) #522 Mindy Cooper 05            4) #523 Shaniyah Gary 06          
 19 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                      13:04.34   1 
     1) #5191 Aniyah Prescod 05         2) #5182 Anna Allison 05          
     3) #5185 Brooke Fung Chung 05      4) #5193 Laila Small 06           
     5) #5188 Jayla Harrington 05       6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2051 Ariana Guerrero    05 Washington, NA           1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA        J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 # 6374 Nylah Wilson       05 Owings Mills, MD        J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 # 3016 Amaya Hendrickson  05 Chicago, IL              1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 # 8322 Emoni Williams     05 Detroit, MI             J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 # 2643 Morgan Mitchell    05 Millington, TN           1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL              1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 # 5583 Autumn Craig       05 Millville, NJ           J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 # 4095 Samara Jones       05 South Saint Paul, M     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 # 1254 Cade Mcgeehan      05 Clarksville, MD         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA         1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 # 7026 Elena McCrum       05 Spring Branch, TX        1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 # 1090 Serena Newby       05 Columbia, NA             1.30m    4-03.25 
 16 # 5186 Cassidy Gibson     05 Decatur, GA              1.25m    4-01.25 
 16 # 1370 Aniya Brown        05 Salisbury, NC            1.25m    4-01.25 
 16 # 1248 Makenna Cox        05 Glen Burnie, MD          1.25m    4-01.25 
 16 # 2275 Sarai Simpson      05 Deltona, FL              1.25m    4-01.25 
 20 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              1.20m    3-11.25 
 20 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD            1.20m    3-11.25 
 20 # 4508 Ava Thornton       05 Johnston, IA             1.20m    3-11.25 
 20 # 4381 Bristol Whitley    05 Bonaire, GA              1.20m    3-11.25 
 24 #  994 Rayna Lewis        05 Tampa, FL                1.15m    3-09.25 
 25 # 5476 Magdaleia Arnett   05 Miamisburg, OH           1.10m    3-07.25 
 25 # 9054 Katherine Pope     05 Hartland, WI             1.10m    3-07.25 
 25 # 2899 Gabrielle Levy     05 Richmond Heights, O      1.10m    3-07.25 
 28 # 5477 Brooklyn Cotton    05 Miamisburg, OH           1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC                 NH            
 -- # 6024 Kali Gethers       05 New Orleans, LA             NH            
 -- # 1726 Maddox Mayfield    05 Athens, TN                  NH            
 -- # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA            DQ            
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-11.75  7/31/2017   Avery Lewis, Parkesburg, PA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4317 Avery Lewis        05 Parkesburg, PA           5.48m   0.5  17-11.75 
  2 # 6372 Adrianna Thomas    05 Owings Mills, MD         5.27m   0.6  17-03.50 
  3 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             5.01m   1.8  16-05.25 
  4 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA         4.99m   1.5  16-04.50 
  5 # 5727 Gabrielle Jeffrie  05 Detroit, MI              4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
  6 # 8376 Hemetii Si-Asar    05 Brooklyn Park, MN        4.80m   4.0  15-09.00 
  7 # 3405 Alexis Willis      05 Mount Holly, NC          4.73m   2.3  15-06.25 
  8 # 6173 Madison Brinkley   05 Celina, TX               4.68m   1.2  15-04.25 
  9 # 4188 Allannah Tittle    05 Aurora, IL               4.59m  -0.1  15-00.75 
 10 # 6374 Nylah Wilson       05 Owings Mills, MD         4.55m  -1.3  14-11.25 
 11 #  955 Alexandria Kenned  05 Tallahassee, FL          4.53m   0.4  14-10.50 
 12 # 8955 Na'Zariah James    05 Swansea, IL              4.52m   1.0  14-10.00 
 12 # 2271 Shamia Allen       05 Deltona, FL              4.52m  -2.1  14-10.00 
 14 #  788 Akata Wise         05 Baltimore, MD            4.51m  -0.5  14-09.75 
 15 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA              4.49m   0.2  14-08.75 
 16 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA         4.48m   1.1  14-08.50 
 17 # 8322 Emoni Williams     05 Detroit, MI              4.45m   1.5  14-07.25 
 18 #  287 Jordyn Baxter      05 Atlanta, GA              4.41m  -2.7  14-05.75 
 19 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL              4.40m   1.9  14-05.25 
 20 # 2123 Lajayla Lipscomb   05 Burke, VA                4.39m  -1.8  14-05.00 
 20 #  708 Azariah Jones      05 Baltimore, MD            4.39m   0.1  14-05.00 
 22 #  498 Channing Carswell  05 Kingwood, TX             4.38m   4.9  14-04.50 
 23 # 7505 Dailyn Hopkins     05 Mc Kees Rocks, PA        4.36m   0.6  14-03.75 
 24 # 4376 Jailah Lee         05 Bonaire, GA              4.33m   3.2  14-02.50 
 25 # 8699 Hailey Moore       05 Florissant, MO           4.32m  -0.1  14-02.25 
 26 # 9933 Nyajah Davis       05 Hollywood, FL            4.31m   1.6  14-01.75 
 26 # 7915 Jasmine Haywood    05 Pflugerville, Tx         4.31m   1.2  14-01.75 
 28 # 1473 Vizshae Spiller    05 Killeen, TX              4.30m   2.6  14-01.25 
 29 # 1462 Trinity Brown      05 Killeen, TX              4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
 30 # 6528 Keri Dickerson     05 Calabasas, CA            4.19m   0.7  13-09.00 
 31 # 2904 Meilani Walker     05 Shaker Heights, OH       4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75 
 32 # 1328 Kalie Strayhorn    05 Jefferson City, MO       4.15m   2.4  13-07.50 
 33 # 3077 Tyja Beans         05 Daytona Beach, FL        4.14m   0.2  13-07.00 
 33 #  994 Rayna Lewis        05 Tampa, FL                4.14m  -0.7  13-07.00 
 35 # 2547 Megan Clark        05 Woodbury, MN             4.10m   2.6  13-05.50 
 36 # 1450 Arriana Johnson    05 Des Moines, IA           4.09m   2.7  13-05.00 
 36 # 3541 Gracie Peterson    05 Girard, KS               4.09m   2.1  13-05.00 
 38 # 4158 Omani Hagerman     05 Steger, IL               4.05m  -1.6  13-03.50 
 39 # 9950 Alana Seals        05 medina, TN               4.04m   1.0  13-03.25 
 40 #  346 Nicole Warren      05 Saline, MI               4.02m   1.4  13-02.25 
 40 # 7581 Bri Hay            05 Strong Arm Elite, F      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 40 #10007 Jaylynn Campbell   05 White Plains, NY         4.02m   0.6  13-02.25 
 43 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              3.95m   2.4  12-11.50 
 44 # 7503 Gabrielle Gathers  05 Wexford, PA              3.94m  -1.5  12-11.25 
 44 # 1148 Payton Anderson    05 Cincinnati, OH           3.94m   1.1  12-11.25 
 46 # 3950 Christa Jones      05 Sugar Land, TX           3.90m   0.8  12-09.50 
 47 # 2899 Gabrielle Levy     05 Richmond Heights, O      3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
 48 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA         3.82m   0.7  12-06.50 
 49 # 2434 Alicia Donaldson   05 Centreville, VA          3.78m  -3.1  12-05.00 
 49 # 2644 Jasmine Nerivarel  05 Millington, TN           3.78m   0.4  12-05.00 
 51 # 3271 Trinity Lane       05 Fort Worth, TX           3.77m   0.2  12-04.50 
 51 # 6029 Hannah Plaisance   05 New Orleans, LA          3.77m  -1.7  12-04.50 
 53 # 4864 Cheyenne Hill      05 Midlothian, VA           3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 54 # 5506 Dakya Cunningham   05 Southfield, MI           3.74m   0.1  12-03.25 
 55 #  808 Toni Woods         05 Bay City, TX             3.71m  -2.2  12-02.25 
 56 # 1070 Ab'Zarria Merriwe  05 columbus, OH             3.67m   2.3  12-00.50 
 57 # 5408 Caitlin Phillips   05 New Orleans, LA          3.66m   1.4  12-00.25 
 58 #  402 Maddie Lewis       05 Lansdale, PA             3.63m  -0.1  11-11.00 
 59 # 1330 Kloey Strayhorn    05 Jefferson City, MO       3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50 
 59 # 5689 Chloe Vandervelde  05 Denver, CO               3.62m   0.8  11-10.50 
 61 # 9807 Janovia Kinsey     05 Wallis, TX               3.51m   2.8  11-06.25 
 62 # 8214 Aven Collister     05 Fayetteville, AR         3.45m  -2.3  11-04.00 
 63 # 4034 Paige Taylor       05 Newport News, VA         3.37m  -0.3  11-00.75 
 64 #  838 T'Riyah Akins      05 Houston, TX              3.06m   0.3  10-00.50 
 -- #   35 Azalyiah Wallace   05 Mount Clemens, MI         FOUL                 
 -- # 6597 Madisyn Hughes     05 Nashville, TN             FOUL                 
 -- # 3022 Norah O'Brien      05 Inverness, IL             FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4825 Carlie Weiser      05 Giddings, TX            13.31m   43-08.00 
  2 # 7068 Andrea Watson      05 San Antonio, TX         12.77m   41-10.75 
  3 # 3477 Ciara Demarest     05 Sicklerville, NJ        12.01m   39-05.00 
  4 # 3016 Amaya Hendrickson  05 Chicago, IL             11.99m   39-04.00 
  5 #10271 Aliyah Robertson   05 Jacksonville, FL        11.82m   38-09.50 
  6 # 4917 Kameryn Hannon     05 Duluth, GA              11.60m   38-00.75 
  7 # 8590 Nia Long           05 East Lansing, MI        11.52m   37-09.50 
  8 #  981 Galadriel Mellion  05 Stockton, CA            10.87m   35-08.00 
  9 # 7941 Ianna Mack         05 Leander, TX             10.71m   35-01.75 
 10 # 2534 Zoie Johnson       05 Marietta, GA            10.20m   33-05.75 
 11 # 5823 Simone Russell     05 Philadelphia, PA        10.02m   32-10.50 
 12 # 1004 Raigen Horsfall    05 Quincy, MI               9.87m   32-04.75 
 13 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD            9.86m   32-04.25 
 14 #  784 Sytieia Brown      05 Middle River, MD         9.82m   32-02.75 
 15 # 1889 Jasmin Ali         05 New Haven, CT            9.72m   31-10.75 
 16 # 2275 Sarai Simpson      05 Deltona, FL              9.55m   31-04.00 
 17 # 6005 Onjalee Lyons      05 Grandview, MO            9.50m   31-02.00 
 18 # 6122 Illiana Sykes      05 Merrillville, IN         9.47m   31-01.00 
 19 # 7358 Kharma Creecy      05 Reserve, LA              9.27m   30-05.00 
 20 # 9968 Halee Jackson      05 Flower Mound, TX         9.14m   30-00.00 
 21 # 3289 Samantha Heyison   05 Adamstown, MD            9.10m   29-10.25 
 22 # 8882 Adriana Fazzini    05 Wheeling, WV             9.02m   29-07.25 
 23 # 6317 Kie'Niyah James    05 Ft. Myers, FL            8.96m   29-04.75 
 24 # 3991 T'Onna Williams    05 Miami, FL                8.90m   29-02.50 
 25 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA         8.75m   28-08.50 
 26 # 3402 Camryn Massey      05 Gastonia, NC             8.73m   28-07.75 
 27 # 3309 Norah Weaver       05 Franklin, TN             8.72m   28-07.50 
 28 # 2133 Naomi Woolfolk     05 Manassas, VA             8.66m   28-05.00 
 29 # 2676 Kendall Coleman    05 Dallas, TX               8.65m   28-04.50 
 30 # 3139 Lily Ve Drackeber  05 Fort Belvoir, VA         8.55m   28-00.75 
 31 # 6562 Savanna Hill       05 Pine Bluff, AR           8.15m   26-09.00 
 32 # 1839 Maddison Tyree     05 Columbus, OH             8.10m   26-07.00 
 33 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY           8.04m   26-04.50 
 34 #  867 Makayla Borders    05 Maple Hts, OH            7.98m   26-02.25 
 35 # 2504 Nyah Smith         05 Baton Rouge, LA          7.94m   26-00.75 
 36 # 5740 Unique Taylor      05 Detroit, MI              7.76m   25-05.50 
 36 # 2073 Jenae' Preddie     05 Washington, DC           7.76m   25-05.50 
 38 # 1014 Lania Wells        05 Romulus, MI              7.44m   24-05.00 
 39 # 6712 Kaena Riley        05 Quantico, VA             7.39m   24-03.00 
 40 # 3585 Inenazia Dean      05 Homestead, FL            7.38m   24-02.50 
 41 # 2434 Alicia Donaldson   05 Centreville, VA          7.33m   24-00.75 
 42 # 3905 Rylee Reidling     05 Trinity, NC              7.22m   23-08.25 
 43 # 1898 Jaya Jones         05 Philadelphia, PA         7.18m   23-06.75 
 43 # 2359 Micaya Pratt       05 Philadelphia, PA         7.18m   23-06.75 
 45 #  581 Chavonne Mckinney  05 Matteson, IL             7.00m   22-11.75 
 46 # 8822 Deniyah Bowe       05 Fort Campbell, KY        6.99m   22-11.25 
 47 # 7024 Alexandra Grinste  05 Spring Branch, TX        6.87m   22-06.50 
 48 # 6894 Bryslynn Goodlett  05 Spencer, NC              6.69m   21-11.50 
 49 # 7631 Paige Waters       05 Live Oak, FL             6.68m   21-11.00 
 50 # 8654 Dynasti Wardale    05 Texarkana, TX            6.65m   21-10.00 
 51 # 7641 Kenya Blash        05 Miami, FL                6.57m   21-06.75 
 52 # 3380 Joslynn Rushdan    05 Gary, IN                 6.49m   21-03.50 
 53 # 8314 Aniyah Pouncy      05 Detroit, MI              6.45m   21-02.00 
 54 # 2630 Madison Thombs     05 Henrico, VA              6.44m   21-01.50 
 55 #   35 Azalyiah Wallace   05 Mount Clemens, MI        6.41m   21-00.50 
 56 #  983 Shimiah Pitts      05 Stockton, CA             6.30m   20-08.00 
 57 # 5859 Raynija Casseus    05 St Louis, MO             6.22m   20-05.00 
 58 # 6427 Maya Jackson       05 Pearland, TX             6.09m   19-11.75 
 59 # 5515 Anaya Fulton       05 Southfield, MI           6.07m   19-11.00 
 60 # 3227 Ja'Myia Hawthorne  05 Fort Worth, TX           5.51m   18-01.00 
 60 #10031 Kayla McKnight     05 Jersey City, NJ          5.51m   18-01.00 
 62 # 8293 Destiny Foreman    05 Detroit, MI              5.17m   16-11.50 
 63 # 3004 Cadence Blackful   05 Palatine, IL             4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 7068 Andrea Watson      05 San Antonio, TX         32.55m     106-09 
  2 #  981 Galadriel Mellion  05 Stockton, CA            30.25m      99-03 
  3 # 4825 Carlie Weiser      05 Giddings, TX            28.81m      94-06 
  4 # 3477 Ciara Demarest     05 Sicklerville, NJ        26.85m      88-01 
  5 # 3289 Samantha Heyison   05 Adamstown, MD           26.67m      87-06 
  6 # 1004 Raigen Horsfall    05 Quincy, MI              25.90m      85-00 
  7 # 8882 Adriana Fazzini    05 Wheeling, WV            25.82m      84-08 
  8 # 4917 Kameryn Hannon     05 Duluth, GA              24.80m      81-04 
  9 # 3402 Camryn Massey      05 Gastonia, NC            22.57m      74-00 
 10 # 6005 Onjalee Lyons      05 Grandview, MO           20.56m      67-05 
 11 # 6712 Kaena Riley        05 Quantico, VA            20.40m      66-11 
 12 # 3309 Norah Weaver       05 Franklin, TN            19.83m      65-01 
 13 # 2073 Jenae' Preddie     05 Washington, DC          19.60m      64-04 
 14 # 3991 T'Onna Williams    05 Miami, FL               19.04m      62-06 
 15 # 4714 Ekaterina Kovalev  05 Knoxville, TN           19.01m      62-04 
 16 # 1889 Jasmin Ali         05 New Haven, CT           18.53m      60-09 
 17 # 6894 Bryslynn Goodlett  05 Spencer, NC             17.89m      58-08 
 18 # 3139 Lily Ve Drackeber  05 Fort Belvoir, VA        17.56m      57-07 
 19 # 7358 Kharma Creecy      05 Reserve, LA             17.55m      57-07 
 20 # 5823 Simone Russell     05 Philadelphia, PA        17.48m      57-04 
 21 # 3905 Rylee Reidling     05 Trinity, NC             17.39m      57-01 
 22 # 6562 Savanna Hill       05 Pine Bluff, AR          17.21m      56-05 
 23 # 2133 Naomi Woolfolk     05 Manassas, VA            16.73m      54-11 
 24 # 2534 Zoie Johnson       05 Marietta, GA            16.60m      54-05 
 25 #  867 Makayla Borders    05 Maple Hts, OH           16.48m      54-01 
 26 # 7631 Paige Waters       05 Live Oak, FL            16.35m      53-08 
 27 # 7641 Kenya Blash        05 Miami, FL               16.04m      52-07 
 28 # 6427 Maya Jackson       05 Pearland, TX            15.68m      51-05 
 29 #  983 Shimiah Pitts      05 Stockton, CA            14.66m      48-01 
 30 # 1014 Lania Wells        05 Romulus, MI             13.98m      45-10 
 31 # 5515 Anaya Fulton       05 Southfield, MI          13.75m      45-01 
 32 #  993 Raquel Knight      05 Tampa, FL               13.38m      43-11 
 33 # 5859 Raynija Casseus    05 St Louis, MO            13.35m      43-09 
 34 # 1741 Maria Headen       05 Beachwood, OH           13.34m      43-09 
 35 # 3227 Ja'Myia Hawthorne  05 Fort Worth, TX          13.28m      43-07 
 36 # 2630 Madison Thombs     05 Henrico, VA             12.35m      40-06 
 37 # 2201 Cassandra William  05 New Milford, CT         12.32m      40-05 
 38 #10031 Kayla McKnight     05 Jersey City, NJ         12.18m      39-11 
 39 # 3004 Cadence Blackful   05 Palatine, IL            11.26m      36-11 
 40 # 8293 Destiny Foreman    05 Detroit, MI              7.25m      23-09 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  8/5/2015    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8925 Jasmine Hampton    05 Acworth, GA             36.73m     120-06 
  2 # 6235 Taylor Jones       05 Houston, TX             31.06m     101-11 
  3 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA        30.42m      99-10 
  4 # 3016 Amaya Hendrickson  05 Chicago, IL             29.74m      97-07 
  5 # 7068 Andrea Watson      05 San Antonio, TX         27.58m      90-06 
  6 # 1004 Raigen Horsfall    05 Quincy, MI              27.14m      89-00 
  7 # 8604 Wynter Simack      05 South Royalton, VT      26.88m      88-02 
  8 #  988 Siu Raura          05 Stockton, CA            25.47m      83-07 
  9 # 4825 Carlie Weiser      05 Giddings, TX            22.15m      72-08 
 10 #  867 Makayla Borders    05 Maple Hts, OH           22.14m      72-08 
 11 # 6005 Onjalee Lyons      05 Grandview, MO           21.85m      71-08 
 12 # 7506 Iysis Smith        05 Coraopolis, PA          20.72m      68-00 
 13 # 3289 Samantha Heyison   05 Adamstown, MD           19.21m      63-00 
 13 # 7358 Kharma Creecy      05 Reserve, LA             19.21m      63-00 
 15 # 9008 Charlett Marcrum   05 Waterman, IL            19.20m      63-00 
 16 # 1217 D'Annah Davis      05 Erie, PA                19.18m      62-11 
 17 # 5186 Cassidy Gibson     05 Decatur, GA             18.77m      61-07 
 18 # 4521 Faith Douglas      05 Desoto, TX              17.86m      58-07 
 19 # 3585 Inenazia Dean      05 Homestead, FL           17.09m      56-01 
 20 # 8822 Deniyah Bowe       05 Fort Campbell, KY       16.96m      55-08 
 21 # 2073 Jenae' Preddie     05 Washington, DC          16.75m      54-11 
 22 # 6712 Kaena Riley        05 Quantico, VA            16.64m      54-07 
 23 # 9968 Halee Jackson      05 Flower Mound, TX        14.95m      49-00 
 24 # 3139 Lily Ve Drackeber  05 Fort Belvoir, VA        14.78m      48-06 
 24 # 1898 Jaya Jones         05 Philadelphia, PA        14.78m      48-06 
 26 #10271 Aliyah Robertson   05 Jacksonville, FL        14.33m      47-00 
 27 #   35 Azalyiah Wallace   05 Mount Clemens, MI       14.29m      46-10 
 28 #  581 Chavonne Mckinney  05 Matteson, IL            13.91m      45-08 
 29 # 1879 Lauren Hamilton    05 Concord, NC             13.56m      44-06 
 30 # 6894 Bryslynn Goodlett  05 Spencer, NC             13.04m      42-09 
 31 # 8314 Aniyah Pouncy      05 Detroit, MI             12.48m      40-11 
 32 # 5859 Raynija Casseus    05 St Louis, MO            12.22m      40-01 
 33 # 5515 Anaya Fulton       05 Southfield, MI          12.05m      39-06 
 34 # 9854 Amrita Shivaraman  05 Novi, MI                12.03m      39-06 
 35 # 8654 Dynasti Wardale    05 Texarkana, TX           11.91m      39-01 
 36 # 3004 Cadence Blackful   05 Palatine, IL            11.81m      38-09 
 37 # 2676 Kendall Coleman    05 Dallas, TX              11.69m      38-04 
 38 #  983 Shimiah Pitts      05 Stockton, CA            10.26m      33-08 
 39 # 8293 Destiny Foreman    05 Detroit, MI              9.11m      29-11 
 40 # 3227 Ja'Myia Hawthorne  05 Fort Worth, TX           8.69m      28-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA            2:33.86   2    645
  2 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA         2:40.80   1    564
  3 # 2105 Sydney Byrd        05 Woodbridge, VA         2:41.46   1    556
  4 # 8607 Sophia Trombley    05 White River Jct, VT    2:42.19   1    548
  5 # 5185 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Stone Mountain, GA     2:42.28   2    547
  6 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA       2:44.29   2    525
  7 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA             2:44.76   2    519
  8 # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA       2:46.44   1    501
  9 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL            2:48.71   2    477
 10 #  395 Nialah Crawford    05 Philadelphia, PA       2:49.29   1    471
 11 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA            2:49.41   2    470
 12 # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC            2:50.48   1    459
 13 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD          2:54.04   2    423
 14 #  696 Asa Fulton         05 Baltimore, MD          2:55.22   2    411
 15 # 3011 Maggie Doland      05 Inverness, IL          2:56.71   1    396
 16 # 6157 Breeshonna Speigh  05 Norman, OK             2:57.37   1    390
 17 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA       2:58.42   2    380
 18 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA       3:02.70   2    341
 19 # 5479 Katelyn Massie     05 Miamisburg, OH         3:02.95   1    338
 20 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT            3:04.06   1    328
 21 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ            3:04.58   2    324
 22 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL           3:04.97   2    320
 23 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY         3:06.78   1    305
 24 # 5583 Autumn Craig       05 Millville, NJ          3:08.68   1    289
 25 # 1136 Kaniya Floyd       05 Memphis, TN            3:17.53   1    219
 26 # 9904 Giovanna Jennings  05 Downingtown, PA        3:18.62   2    212
 27 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO           3:28.84   2    144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA              12.66   0.2  1   1044
  2 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ              13.50   0.7  3    917
  3 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL             13.82   0.7  3    871
  4 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL              14.28   0.5  2    806
  5 #  696 Asa Fulton         05 Baltimore, MD            14.29   0.2  1    804
  6 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             14.31   1.1  4    801
  7 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA         14.52   0.5  2    773
  8 # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC              14.54   1.1  4    770
  9 # 5185 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Stone Mountain, GA       14.71   0.5  2    748
 10 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA               14.85   0.5  2    729
 11 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA         14.88   0.5  2    724
 12 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA              14.98   0.7  3    712
 13 # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA         14.99   0.2  1    711
 14 #  395 Nialah Crawford    05 Philadelphia, PA         15.01   1.1  4    707
 15 # 1136 Kaniya Floyd       05 Memphis, TN              15.38   0.7  3    660
 16 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA           15.54   1.1  4    640
 17 # 2105 Sydney Byrd        05 Woodbridge, VA           15.64   1.1  4    627
 18 # 9904 Giovanna Jennings  05 Downingtown, PA          16.13   0.2  1    569
 19 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA         16.13   1.1  4    569
 20 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD            16.38   0.7  3    539
 21 # 8607 Sophia Trombley    05 White River Jct, VT      16.96   1.1  4    474
 22 # 6157 Breeshonna Speigh  05 Norman, OK               17.51   0.7  3    416
 23 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              17.52   0.5  2    415
 24 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY           17.57   0.2  1    410
 25 # 5583 Autumn Craig       05 Millville, NJ            19.52   0.5  2    233
 26 # 5479 Katelyn Massie     05 Miamisburg, OH           19.80   0.2  1    212
 27 # 3011 Maggie Doland      05 Inverness, IL            20.25   0.7  3    179
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 # 5583 Autumn Craig       05 Millville, NJ            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 # 5185 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Stone Mountain, GA       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 # 9904 Giovanna Jennings  05 Downingtown, PA          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 14 #  696 Asa Fulton         05 Baltimore, MD            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18 # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 19 # 2105 Sydney Byrd        05 Woodbridge, VA           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19 # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19 # 8607 Sophia Trombley    05 White River Jct, VT      1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 23 # 5479 Katelyn Massie     05 Miamisburg, OH           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 23 # 1136 Kaniya Floyd       05 Memphis, TN              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 23 #  395 Nialah Crawford    05 Philadelphia, PA         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 26 # 6157 Breeshonna Speigh  05 Norman, OK               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 26 # 3011 Maggie Doland      05 Inverness, IL            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA              4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
  2 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA         4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
  3 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             4.69m   0.5  15-04.75    477
  4 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ              4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50    443
  5 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA         4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50    367
  6 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL              4.21m  -1.2  13-09.75    357
  7 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD            4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50    331
  8 # 5185 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Stone Mountain, GA       4.04m   0.3  13-03.25    317
  9 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA               3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50    285
 10 # 8607 Sophia Trombley    05 White River Jct, VT      3.88m   0.1  12-08.75    281
 11 #  696 Asa Fulton         05 Baltimore, MD            3.84m   0.2  12-07.25    272
 12 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL             3.82m   0.3  12-06.50    267
 13 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA              3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25    261
 14 # 2105 Sydney Byrd        05 Woodbridge, VA           3.72m   0.4  12-02.50    246
 15 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA           3.70m   0.5  12-01.75    242
 15 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              3.70m  -1.9  12-01.75    242
 17 # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA         3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75    220
 18 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA         3.57m  +0.0  11-08.50    214
 19 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY           3.45m   0.3  11-04.00    190
 20 # 9904 Giovanna Jennings  05 Downingtown, PA          3.40m   0.1  11-02.00    180
 21 # 5583 Autumn Craig       05 Millville, NJ            3.39m   0.6  11-01.50    178
 22 # 1136 Kaniya Floyd       05 Memphis, TN              3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00    161
 23 #  395 Nialah Crawford    05 Philadelphia, PA         3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50    159
 24 # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC              3.26m   0.3  10-08.50    153
 25 # 6157 Breeshonna Speigh  05 Norman, OK               3.19m   0.3  10-05.75    140
 26 # 5479 Katelyn Massie     05 Miamisburg, OH           3.06m  +0.0  10-00.50    117
 -- # 3011 Maggie Doland      05 Inverness, IL             FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO             9.35m   30-08.25    487
  2 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA         9.20m   30-02.25    477
  3 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA         8.91m   29-02.75    458
  4 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ              8.78m   28-09.75    450
  5 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD            8.75m   28-08.50    448
  6 #  696 Asa Fulton         05 Baltimore, MD            8.65m   28-04.50    441
  7 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY           7.54m   24-09.00    370
  8 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL              7.50m   24-07.25    367
  9 # 5185 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Stone Mountain, GA       7.44m   24-05.00    363
 10 # 1136 Kaniya Floyd       05 Memphis, TN              7.11m   23-04.00    342
 11 # 9904 Giovanna Jennings  05 Downingtown, PA          7.04m   23-01.25    338
 12 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA              6.83m   22-05.00    324
 13 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA               6.80m   22-03.75    322
 14 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 15 # 2105 Sydney Byrd        05 Woodbridge, VA           6.51m   21-04.25    304
 16 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA              5.98m   19-07.50    270
 17 # 8607 Sophia Trombley    05 White River Jct, VT      5.93m   19-05.50    267
 18 # 3011 Maggie Doland      05 Inverness, IL            5.86m   19-02.75    262
 19 # 5479 Katelyn Massie     05 Miamisburg, OH           5.81m   19-00.75    259
 20 # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC              5.71m   18-09.00    253
 21 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA         5.31m   17-05.25    228
 22 # 5583 Autumn Craig       05 Millville, NJ            5.22m   17-01.50    222
 23 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT              5.10m   16-08.75    215
 24 # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA         5.05m   16-07.00    211
 25 #  395 Nialah Crawford    05 Philadelphia, PA         4.95m   16-03.00    205
 26 # 6157 Breeshonna Speigh  05 Norman, OK               4.67m   15-04.00    188
 27 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA           3.29m   10-09.50    103
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2466 Morgan Campbell    05 Douglasville, GA          2878  
  2 # 6530 Anna Jennings      05 Topanga, CA               2838  
  3 # 5950 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune, NJ               2594  
  4 # 8679 Aaliyah El-Muhamm  05 Olivette, MO              2530  
  5 # 3092 Omari'A Gordon     05 Orlando, FL               2467  
  6 # 5185 Brooke Fung Chung  05 Stone Mountain, GA        2435  
  7 # 3644 Cyla Bobo          05 Leander, NA               2297  
  8 #  696 Asa Fulton         05 Baltimore, MD             2287  
  9 # 4114 Raqayah Bell       05 Laurel, NA                2214  
 10 # 2205 Brianna Dixon      05 Danville, IL              2178  
 11 # 2465 Jayla Battle       05 Douglasville, GA          2144  
 12 # 4111 Kennedy Atkins     05 Annapolis, MD             2100  
 13 # 4327 Zahara Simmons     05 Philadelphia, NA          2006  
 14 # 2105 Sydney Byrd        05 Woodbridge, VA            1999  
 15 # 3650 Raegan Pruitt      05 Cedar Park, NA            1958  
 16 # 4319 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Philadelphia, PA          1955  
 17 # 3759 Sharonda Priester  05 Taylors, SC               1901  
 18 # 8607 Sophia Trombley    05 White River Jct, VT       1836  
 19 #  395 Nialah Crawford    05 Philadelphia, PA          1764  
 20 # 9904 Giovanna Jennings  05 Downingtown, PA           1708  
 21 # 9977 Kendall Duncan     05 Louisville, KY            1634  
 22 # 1136 Kaniya Floyd       05 Memphis, TN               1604  
 23 # 7765 Desiree King       05 Norwalk, CT               1466  
 24 # 5583 Autumn Craig       05 Millville, NJ             1382  
 25 # 6157 Breeshonna Speigh  05 Norman, OK                1314  
 26 # 5479 Katelyn Massie     05 Miamisburg, OH            1148  
 27 # 3011 Maggie Doland      05 Inverness, IL             1017  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:12.16  7/26/2014   Camila Vicens, Houtson, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4871 Caitlyn Siljanosk  05 Midlothian, VA         8:17.40  
  2 # 7122 Haeley Alvarez     05 Fort George G Meade    8:45.06  
  3 # 7810 Jocelyn Lamprecht  05 New Kent, VA           8:54.91  
  4 # 1613 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester, PA            8:57.78  
  5 # 8431 Justine Sanchez    05 Raleigh, NC            9:00.31  
  6 # 9163 La'Chelle York     05 Palmetto, GA           9:19.44  
  7 # 4669 Itzel Pelayo       05 Bakersfield, CA        9:21.80  
  8 # 2200 Elizabeth Schretz  05 Danbury, CT            9:25.78  
  9 # 4508 Ava Thornton       05 Johnston, IA           9:38.39  
 10 # 3277 Aiko Barnes        05 Oakton, VA             9:56.01  
 11 # 4510 Lyric Monk         05 Edgewood, MD           9:57.32  
 12 # 7137 Jayla Washington   05 Fort George G Meade   10:05.48  
 13 # 1088 Conner Mccullah    05 Columbia, NA          10:11.81  
 14 # 4409 Abbey Turner       05 Coralville, IA        10:14.00  
 15 #  522 Mindy Cooper       05 Newport News, VA      10:16.72  
 16 # 7641 Kenya Blash        05 Miami, FL             10:21.66  
 17 # 1435 Abigail Cupo       05 Altamonte Springs,    10:29.99  
 18 # 7131 Mikaila Moses      05 Fort George G Meade   10:48.56  
 19 # 5182 Anna Allison       05 Stone Mountain, GA    11:04.79  
 20 #  887 Tanae Taylor       05 Newburgh Hts, OH      11:14.28  
 21 # 9968 Halee Jackson      05 Flower Mound, TX      11:31.27  
 22 #  524 Aniyah Serrette    05 Newport News, VA      11:49.60  
 -- # 5862 Amanda Heltibrand  05 Valley Park, MO             DQ   bent knee 3 judges
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.87  8/3/2016    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8302 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit, MI              12.13Q -0.9 12 
  2 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.27Q -0.9 13 
  3 # 3779 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  04 Norfolk, VA              12.40Q  1.0  6 
  4 # 8300 Comari Hawkins     04 Detroit, MI              12.42Q  1.0  5 
  5 # 9110 Ella Tennant       04 New Port Richey, FL      12.44Q -1.1  9 
  6 # 6848 Camryn Dickson     04 Houston, TX              12.45Q -1.9 10 
  7 # 6373 Ashley Thomas      04 Owings Mills, MD         12.47Q -1.6 11  12.464
  8 # 8304 Olivia Jenkins     04 Ypsilanti, MI            12.52Q -0.2  8 
  9 # 3192 Nia Long           04 Temple Hills, MD         12.58Q -1.4  2 
 10 # 3250 Latoreia Perkins   04 Fort Worth, TX           12.59Q  0.6  1 
 11 #10113 Victoria Teasley   04 Milwaukee, WI            12.70Q  0.8  3  12.699
 11 # 8290 Leeah Burr         04 Detroit, MI              12.70Q  0.6  4  12.699
 13 # 1388 Jh'Kyah Head       04 Waxahachie, TX           12.71Q  2.0  7 
 14 # 8423 Kassidy Jones      04 Willow Spring, NC        12.47q -1.9 10  12.465
 15 # 3552 Sanora Campbell    04 Pensacola, FL            12.62q  1.0  5 
 16 # 9992 Alexandra Woods    04 Louisville, KY           12.69q -1.4  2 
 17 # 7737 Briana Green       04 Columbia, SC             12.76q  1.0  6  12.753
 18 # 1355 Kaylyn Brown       04 Gastonia, NC             12.76q  1.0  6  12.756
 19 # 6358 Naiyae Evans       04 Baltimore, MD            12.78q  2.0  7  12.774
 19 # 2110 Raven Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA           12.78q  0.8  3  12.774
 21 # 3254 Amyria Walker      04 Fort Worth, TX           12.79q -1.6 11  12.782
 22 # 1570 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte, Nc            12.79q  0.6  1  12.786
 23 # 7600 Kennedy Griffin    04 Strongsville, OH         12.81q  0.6  4 
 24 # 9685 Hannah Gadpaille   04 Bronx, NY                12.86q -0.9 13 
 25 # 4573 Jael Sykes         04 Philadelphia, PA         12.89   0.6  4 
 26 # 1515 Kendall Herren     04 National City, CA        12.93  -0.2  8 
 27 # 2237 Erin Starks        04 Miamisburg, OH           12.94   0.6  4 
 28 # 8878 Columba Effiong    04 Reno, NV                 12.98   1.0  5 
 29 # 8419 Jahzara Hart       04 Raleigh, NC              12.99  -1.9 10 
 30 # 9965 Dayana Felicien    04 Flower Mound, TX         13.01  -0.9 12 
 31 # 3400 Ja'La Howard       04 Asheville, NC            13.05  -1.9 10  13.049
 32 # 8043 Madison Martin     04 Sugar Land, TX           13.05   0.6  4  13.050
 33 #  181 Anaeja Ferrell     04 Newark, DE               13.08   0.8  3  13.074
 34 # 8655 Ke'Ajanee William  04 Texarkana, AR            13.08   2.0  7  13.080
 35 # 7524 Kortney Brown      04 Staten Island, NY        13.09  -1.6 11 
 36 # 5446 Xhamani Thompson   04 Miami Gardens, FL        13.10   0.6  1  13.094
 36 # 2058 Chase Johnson      04 Washington, NA           13.10  -0.2  8  13.094
 38 # 1604 Princess Simmons   04 Chattanooga, TN          13.12  -1.4  2  13.112
 39 # 6419 Desairey Gray      04 Virginia Beach, VA       13.12  -1.9 10  13.113
 40 # 6245 Ciera Marion       04 Saint Petersburg, F      13.13   1.0  6  13.123
 41 # 2864 Destiny St. Cyr    04 Lake Worth, FL           13.13  -1.1  9  13.125
 42 #  328 Imani Blair        04 Ann Arbor, MI            13.15   1.0  6  13.148
 43 # 9610 Rachel Robinson    04 Chicago, IL              13.15  -1.1  9  13.150
 44 # 7399 Mychael Green      04 St Louis, MO             13.16   0.6  4  13.153
 45 # 5312 Joslynn Whaley     04 Mays Landing, NJ         13.16  -1.4  2  13.157
 46 # 2390 Makayla Jones      04 Desoto, TX               13.17   0.6  4 
 47 #  471 Madison Schofield  04 Jonesboro, AR            13.19  -0.9 12  13.184
 48 # 3647 Amani Graham       04 Cedar Park, NA           13.19   0.6  1  13.185
 48 # 7406 Emmie Marshall     04 St Louis, MO             13.19   2.0  7  13.185
 50 # 8001 Bennazia Britt     04 Louisville, KY           13.20  -1.6 11  13.191
 51 # 3304 Chloe Bruce        04 Nashville, TN            13.20  -1.6 11  13.199
 52 # 1200 Isis Lewis         04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.21  -0.9 13 
 53 #  587 Taliyah Sims       04 Carol Stream, IL         13.23  -0.2  8  13.226
 54 #  980 Sharli'E Mcculler  04 Stockton, CA             13.23   0.6  1  13.230
 55 # 2543 Madison Whyte      04 Newport News, NA         13.24  -0.9 13 
 56 #  256 Jor'Dae Roland     04 Flint, MI                13.25  -1.4  2 
 57 # 2784 Jarvia Carr        04 Orlando, FL              13.26  -0.9 13 
 58 # 2861 Jada Smith         04 Lake Worth, FL           13.28  -1.1  9  13.275
 59 # 6758 Caprice Fields     04 Royal Oak, MI            13.28  -0.2  8  13.276
 60 # 5610 Terriana Taper     04 Milwaukee, WI            13.28   2.0  7  13.278
 60 #  802 Jushaylinn Jackso  04 Bay City, TX             13.28   0.8  3  13.278
 62 # 2418 D'Metrionna Spenc  04 Thomasville, GA          13.29   0.8  3 
 63 # 8199 Clare Logan        04 Toledo, OH               13.30   2.0  7 
 64 # 2109 Jordyn Evans       04 Woodbridge, VA           13.31  -1.1  9 
 65 #10095 Jaiah Hopf         04 Brown Deer, WI           13.32  -0.2  8 
 66 # 9148 Laurin Williams    04 Corona, CA               13.33  -1.1  9 
 67 # 9611 Sydney Robinson    04 Chicago, IL              13.35  -1.4  2 
 68 # 7920 Angelov Sanders    04 Round Rock, TX           13.37  -0.9 12  13.364
 69 # 4692 Anniyah Johnson    04 Killeen, TX              13.37   1.0  6  13.370
 70 # 2420 Jalisa Williams    04 Thomasville, GA          13.38  -1.9 10 
 71 # 6246 Niyah Mitchell     04 Saint Petersburg, F      13.45  -0.9 12 
 72 #  985 Lazay Randle       04 Stockton, CA             13.47   1.0  5 
 73 # 2276 Tinaya Walker      04 Deltona, FL              13.51  -1.6 11  13.504
 74 # 6433 Lauryn Clay        04 Pearland, TX             13.51  -0.2  8  13.506
 75 # 5612 Amaliyah Taylor    04 Milwaukee, WI            13.61   0.8  3 
 76 # 3329 Sanaa Virgil       04 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.64   1.0  5 
 77 # 1645 Alana Honorable    04 Little Rock, AR          13.65   1.0  5 
 78 #  502 Zaili Gantt        04 Athens, GA               13.66  -1.6 11 
 79 # 4691 Alaya Dotson       04 Killeen, TX              13.68  -0.9 12 
 80 #  221 Paris Gosha-Reyno  04 Twinsburg, OH            13.79  -0.9 13 
 81 # 6887 Sydney Hill        04 Pflugerville, TX         13.96  -1.4  2 
 82 # 1642 Callia Givens      04 Benton, AR               14.01   0.6  4 
 83 # 7742 Kennedy Rivers     04 Columbia, SC             14.08   0.6  1 
 84 # 8680 Triniity Evans     04 Florissant, MO           14.11  -0.2  8 
 85 # 2577 Da'Rashiana Moore  04 Washington Park, IL      14.35  -1.9 10 
 86 # 2831 Neveah Dutton      04 Vallejo, CA              14.51  -1.6 11 
 87 # 9048 Victoria Perales   04 Greeley, CO              14.53   2.0  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.87  8/3/2016    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 8302 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit, MI              11.99Q  0.5  3 
  2 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.01Q -0.5  2 
  3 # 8300 Comari Hawkins     04 Detroit, MI              12.31Q -1.0  1 
  4 # 9110 Ella Tennant       04 New Port Richey, FL      12.24Q -0.5  2 
  5 # 6373 Ashley Thomas      04 Owings Mills, MD         12.26Q  0.5  3 
  6 # 3779 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  04 Norfolk, VA              12.49Q -1.0  1 
  7 # 8423 Kassidy Jones      04 Willow Spring, NC        12.25q -0.5  2 
  8 # 8304 Olivia Jenkins     04 Ypsilanti, MI            12.29q -0.5  2 
  9 # 8290 Leeah Burr         04 Detroit, MI              12.56  -0.5  2 
 10 # 1388 Jh'Kyah Head       04 Waxahachie, TX           12.61   0.5  3 
 11 # 3250 Latoreia Perkins   04 Fort Worth, TX           12.65  -1.0  1 
 12 # 3192 Nia Long           04 Temple Hills, MD         12.69  -1.0  1 
 13 # 2110 Raven Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA           12.73   0.5  3 
 14 # 1355 Kaylyn Brown       04 Gastonia, NC             12.74   0.5  3 
 15 # 3552 Sanora Campbell    04 Pensacola, FL            12.76  -1.0  1 
 16 # 6848 Camryn Dickson     04 Houston, TX              12.78   0.5  3 
 17 #10113 Victoria Teasley   04 Milwaukee, WI            12.79   0.5  3 
 18 # 9685 Hannah Gadpaille   04 Bronx, NY                12.81   0.5  3 
 19 # 3254 Amyria Walker      04 Fort Worth, TX           12.84  -1.0  1 
 20 # 6358 Naiyae Evans       04 Baltimore, MD            12.85  -0.5  2 
 21 # 7600 Kennedy Griffin    04 Strongsville, OH         12.89  -0.5  2 
 22 # 7737 Briana Green       04 Columbia, SC             12.90  -0.5  2 
 23 # 9992 Alexandra Woods    04 Louisville, KY           12.95  -1.0  1 
 24 # 1570 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte, Nc            13.03  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.87  8/3/2016    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.08  -0.3 
  2 # 8302 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit, MI              12.11  -0.3 
  3 # 6373 Ashley Thomas      04 Owings Mills, MD         12.32  -0.3 
  4 # 9110 Ella Tennant       04 New Port Richey, FL      12.37  -0.3 
  5 # 8423 Kassidy Jones      04 Willow Spring, NC        12.42  -0.3  12.411
  5 # 8300 Comari Hawkins     04 Detroit, MI              12.42  -0.3  12.411
  7 # 3779 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  04 Norfolk, VA              12.64  -0.3 
  8 # 8304 Olivia Jenkins     04 Ypsilanti, MI            12.67  -0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8302 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit, MI              24.54Q  1.7 13 
  2 # 4253 Ramiah Elliott     04 Indianapolis, IN         24.81Q  1.8 11 
  3 # 6373 Ashley Thomas      04 Owings Mills, MD         24.92Q  2.6 12 
  4 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.08Q  0.7 14 
  5 # 8300 Comari Hawkins     04 Detroit, MI              25.10Q  0.4 10 
  6 # 3250 Latoreia Perkins   04 Fort Worth, TX           25.15Q  0.9  3 
  7 # 8423 Kassidy Jones      04 Willow Spring, NC        25.19Q  1.9  7 
  8 # 6848 Camryn Dickson     04 Houston, TX              25.34Q +0.0  9 
  9 # 8290 Leeah Burr         04 Detroit, MI              25.53Q  1.2  8 
 10 # 3779 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  04 Norfolk, VA              25.67Q -0.2  6 
 11 # 5744 Chloe' Vines       04 Detroit, MI              25.74Q -2.3  5 
 12 # 2719 Maameyaa Nyinah    04 Woodbridge, NJ           25.77Q -0.4  2  25.768
 13 # 7693 Kaylee Bennett     04 Laurel, MD               26.07Q -1.0  4 
 14 # 7600 Kennedy Griffin    04 Strongsville, OH         26.56Q -0.8  1 
 15 # 9019 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Opa Locka, FL            25.35q +0.0  9 
 16 # 8304 Olivia Jenkins     04 Ypsilanti, MI            25.77q -2.3  5  25.767
 17 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        25.91q  0.7 14 
 18 # 8419 Jahzara Hart       04 Raleigh, NC              25.92q  1.9  7 
 19 # 1355 Kaylyn Brown       04 Gastonia, NC             25.93q  1.8 11 
 20 # 1388 Jh'Kyah Head       04 Waxahachie, TX           25.95q  1.7 13 
 21 # 9110 Ella Tennant       04 New Port Richey, FL      26.04q  0.9  3 
 22 # 2110 Raven Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA           26.06q  2.6 12 
 23 #10113 Victoria Teasley   04 Milwaukee, WI            26.10q  1.2  8 
 24 # 9685 Hannah Gadpaille   04 Bronx, NY                26.12q  0.7 14 
 25 # 3192 Nia Long           04 Temple Hills, MD         26.18  -0.2  6 
 26 # 1798 Alexis Cain        04 Cleveland, OH            26.30   1.7 13  26.293
 27 # 1515 Kendall Herren     04 National City, CA        26.30   1.7 13  26.299
 28 # 1570 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte, Nc            26.34  -0.4  2  26.337
 29 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA             26.34  -1.0  4  26.339
 30 #10016 Aniyah Bigam       04 Dallas, TX               26.35  -2.3  5  26.341
 31 # 3254 Amyria Walker      04 Fort Worth, TX           26.35   1.8 11  26.344
 32 # 5446 Xhamani Thompson   04 Miami Gardens, FL        26.35  -1.0  4  26.347
 33 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX               26.35   1.2  8  26.349
 34 # 3552 Sanora Campbell    04 Pensacola, FL            26.49  -0.4  2 
 35 # 6419 Desairey Gray      04 Virginia Beach, VA       26.52  -0.2  6 
 36 # 8878 Columba Effiong    04 Reno, NV                 26.54   0.4 10  26.532
 37 # 8502 Sanaa Hebron       04 Langhorne, PA            26.54   1.8 11  26.539
 38 # 7524 Kortney Brown      04 Staten Island, NY        26.58   1.9  7  26.575
 39 # 5312 Joslynn Whaley     04 Mays Landing, NJ         26.58  -1.0  4  26.579
 40 # 9965 Dayana Felicien    04 Flower Mound, TX         26.60   0.4 10 
 41 # 6367 Evangel Oshegbo    04 Owings Mills, MD         26.66  -1.0  4 
 42 # 5599 Delea Martins      04 Shorewood, WI            26.67  +0.0  9 
 43 #  328 Imani Blair        04 Ann Arbor, MI            26.68   1.8 11 
 44 # 2543 Madison Whyte      04 Newport News, NA         26.70   2.6 12 
 45 # 9983 Kamaya Johnson     04 Louisville, KY           26.72  -0.2  6 
 46 #10199 Kamryn Grimes      04 Round Rock, TX           26.75   1.9  7 
 47 # 2237 Erin Starks        04 Miamisburg, OH           26.77   0.9  3 
 48 # 4573 Jael Sykes         04 Philadelphia, PA         26.82   1.8 11 
 49 # 3304 Chloe Bruce        04 Nashville, TN            26.84  -0.8  1 
 50 # 3647 Amani Graham       04 Cedar Park, NA           26.85   0.7 14 
 51 # 8044 Morgan Martin      04 Sugar Land, TX           26.89  -2.3  5 
 52 # 3400 Ja'La Howard       04 Asheville, NC            26.90  -1.0  4 
 53 # 2058 Chase Johnson      04 Washington, NA           26.92   1.2  8 
 54 # 7433 Mckiya Taylor      04 St Louis, MO             26.94   1.9  7 
 55 # 1200 Isis Lewis         04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      26.96  +0.0  9 
 56 #10095 Jaiah Hopf         04 Brown Deer, WI           26.97   1.2  8 
 57 # 9148 Laurin Williams    04 Corona, CA               26.99   1.2  8 
 58 #  980 Sharli'E Mcculler  04 Stockton, CA             27.00   2.6 12 
 59 #  331 Sydney Cunningham  04 Ann Arbor, MI            27.01  -0.2  6  27.009
 59 # 5746 Makayla Williams   04 Detroit, MI              27.01   0.7 14  27.009
 61 #  181 Anaeja Ferrell     04 Newark, DE               27.04   2.6 12 
 62 # 4006 Terri Redden       04 Rosharon, TX             27.05   2.6 12 
 63 # 2861 Jada Smith         04 Lake Worth, FL           27.07  -0.4  2 
 64 # 2784 Jarvia Carr        04 Orlando, FL              27.10   2.6 12 
 65 # 2783 Sydni Brown        04 Apopka, FL               27.15   0.9  3 
 66 # 7737 Briana Green       04 Columbia, SC             27.17   0.7 14 
 67 # 6246 Niyah Mitchell     04 Saint Petersburg, F      27.18  -0.4  2 
 68 # 9610 Rachel Robinson    04 Chicago, IL              27.19  +0.0  9 
 69 # 9754 Kadence Wilson     04 Chesapeake, VA           27.20   0.4 10 
 70 # 8043 Madison Martin     04 Sugar Land, TX           27.22  -1.0  4 
 71 # 2536 Allyria Mcbride    04 Marietta, GA             27.23  +0.0  9 
 72 # 8367 Stephenie Kemo     04 Minneapolis, MN          27.32   0.7 14 
 73 # 6294 Amari Scott        04 Columbus, OH             27.39   1.9  7 
 74 # 8655 Ke'Ajanee William  04 Texarkana, AR            27.44  -0.2  6 
 75 #  558 Janyse Arnold      04 Plainfield, IL           27.49  -0.2  6 
 76 # 2581 Jailah Pelly       04 East Saint Louis, I      27.50   0.9  3 
 77 # 9611 Sydney Robinson    04 Chicago, IL              27.56  -0.4  2 
 78 # 8869 Eve Divinity       04 Redondo Beach, CA        27.57  -2.3  5 
 79 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA             27.58  -0.8  1 
 80 # 2418 D'Metrionna Spenc  04 Thomasville, GA          27.62   1.7 13 
 81 # 7406 Emmie Marshall     04 St Louis, MO             27.65  -2.3  5 
 82 #  471 Madison Schofield  04 Jonesboro, AR            27.66   0.4 10 
 83 # 8847 Naomi Clarke       04 Lorton, VA               27.71  -0.4  2  27.704
 84 # 6503 Jada Mia Puryear   04 Plainfield, NJ           27.71   0.4 10  27.706
 85 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA           27.73  -0.8  1 
 86 # 2266 Kathleen Baker     04 North Barrington, I      27.84  -2.3  5 
 87 # 9874 Damya Barker       04 Akron, OH                27.95   1.9  7 
 88 # 8001 Bennazia Britt     04 Louisville, KY           28.06   1.2  8 
 89 # 4691 Alaya Dotson       04 Killeen, TX              28.12  -0.4  2 
 90 # 6255 Brooke Oakley      04 Warrensburg, IL          28.17   0.9  3  28.162
 91 #   73 Areginae White     04 Brooksville, FL          28.17   1.7 13  28.169
 92 #  815 Shelby Willis      04 Lake Charles, La         28.26  -0.8  1 
 93 # 1645 Alana Honorable    04 Little Rock, AR          28.37  -1.0  4 
 94 # 7729 Angela Brown       04 Columbia, SC             28.38  -0.2  6  28.374
 95 # 8712 Kayla Shade        04 Saint Louis, MO          28.38   1.7 13  28.380
 96 # 1642 Callia Givens      04 Benton, AR               29.13   1.9  7 
 97 # 8648 Lakira Price       04 Texarkana, AR            29.22   1.2  8 
 98 # 8657 Vacazsia Williams  04 Texarkana, AR            29.25  +0.0  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4253 Ramiah Elliott     04 Indianapolis, IN         24.31Q -1.3  2 
  2 # 8302 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit, MI              24.61Q -1.5  3 
  3 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.85Q -1.6  1 
  4 # 6373 Ashley Thomas      04 Owings Mills, MD         25.06Q -1.6  1 
  5 # 8300 Comari Hawkins     04 Detroit, MI              25.14Q -1.3  2 
  6 # 8423 Kassidy Jones      04 Willow Spring, NC        25.21Q -1.5  3 
  7 # 3250 Latoreia Perkins   04 Fort Worth, TX           25.46q -1.5  3 
  8 # 8290 Leeah Burr         04 Detroit, MI              25.59q -1.6  1 
  9 # 9019 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Opa Locka, FL            25.60  -1.6  1 
 10 # 6848 Camryn Dickson     04 Houston, TX              25.83  -1.3  2  25.824
 11 # 8304 Olivia Jenkins     04 Ypsilanti, MI            25.83  -1.6  1  25.830
 12 # 5744 Chloe' Vines       04 Detroit, MI              25.84  -1.3  2 
 13 # 9110 Ella Tennant       04 New Port Richey, FL      25.87  -1.6  1 
 14 # 2719 Maameyaa Nyinah    04 Woodbridge, NJ           25.90  -1.5  3 
 15 # 7693 Kaylee Bennett     04 Laurel, MD               26.09  -1.5  3 
 16 # 1355 Kaylyn Brown       04 Gastonia, NC             26.10  -1.5  3 
 17 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        26.18  -1.3  2 
 18 # 3779 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  04 Norfolk, VA              26.19  -1.6  1 
 19 # 8419 Jahzara Hart       04 Raleigh, NC              26.36  -1.5  3 
 20 # 1388 Jh'Kyah Head       04 Waxahachie, TX           26.37  -1.3  2 
 21 # 9685 Hannah Gadpaille   04 Bronx, NY                26.38  -1.5  3 
 22 # 2110 Raven Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA           26.43  -1.6  1 
 23 #10113 Victoria Teasley   04 Milwaukee, WI            26.58  -1.3  2 
 24 # 7600 Kennedy Griffin    04 Strongsville, OH         26.67  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4253 Ramiah Elliott     04 Indianapolis, IN         24.11   2.1 
  2 # 8302 Kaila Jackson      04 Detroit, MI              24.48   2.1 
  3 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.56   2.1 
  4 # 8423 Kassidy Jones      04 Willow Spring, NC        24.94   2.1 
  5 # 6373 Ashley Thomas      04 Owings Mills, MD         25.21   2.1 
  6 # 3250 Latoreia Perkins   04 Fort Worth, TX           25.59   2.1 
  7 # 8300 Comari Hawkins     04 Detroit, MI              25.66   2.1 
  8 # 8290 Leeah Burr         04 Detroit, MI              26.14   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4253 Ramiah Elliott     04 Indianapolis, IN         55.27q 14 
  2 # 1355 Kaylyn Brown       04 Gastonia, NC             57.14q  3 
  3 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.75q 13 
  4 # 2719 Maameyaa Nyinah    04 Woodbridge, NJ           57.80q 11 
  5 # 9992 Alexandra Woods    04 Louisville, KY           57.95q  4 
  6 # 6848 Camryn Dickson     04 Houston, TX              58.04q  2 
  7 # 5744 Chloe' Vines       04 Detroit, MI              58.07q  6 
  8 # 7693 Kaylee Bennett     04 Laurel, MD               58.15q 13 
  9 # 1380 Amelliah Birdow    04 Cedar Hill, TX           58.40   2 
 10 # 8816 Eyota Bey          04 Cheltenham, PA           58.67   3 
 11 # 3988 Anisah Thomas      04 Miami, FL                58.90   5 
 12 # 8290 Leeah Burr         04 Detroit, MI              59.14   8 
 13 # 9019 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Opa Locka, FL            59.17   9 
 14 # 6191 Kayla Johnson      04 Richardson, TX           59.50   2 
 15 #10016 Aniyah Bigam       04 Dallas, TX               59.57   7 
 16 # 8502 Sanaa Hebron       04 Langhorne, PA            59.70  10 
 17 # 1358 Lauren Tolbert     04 Belmont, NC              59.75   7 
 18 # 8807 Paris Baker        04 Miami, FL                59.77   4 
 19 # 6242 Liberty Adams      04 Saint Petersburg, F      59.90   6 
 20 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX               59.96   1 
 21 # 4334 Micah Trusty       04 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.00   5 
 22 # 9685 Hannah Gadpaille   04 Bronx, NY              1:00.56   7 
 23 # 1617 Alina Laforest     04 Chester, PA            1:00.67  12 
 24 # 6200 Viktorine Ngwube   04 Dallas, TX             1:00.72   7 
 25 # 2756 Ariya Rice         04 Alcoa, TN              1:00.74  11 
 26 # 1798 Alexis Cain        04 Cleveland, OH          1:00.77  10 
 27 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL      1:00.80   9 
 28 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA           1:00.92  14 
 29 # 2894 Jayla Henderson    04 Cleveland, oh          1:00.93   2 
 30 # 4489 Jamilah Jackson    04 Brooklyn, NA           1:01.18   8 
 31 #  593 Sariyah Watson     04 Sugar Grove, IL        1:01.20  13 
 32 # 7680 Eriyanna Reed      04 Antioch, TN            1:01.24   5 
 33 # 2861 Jada Smith         04 Lake Worth, FL         1:01.26   6  1:01.254
 34 # 6246 Niyah Mitchell     04 Saint Petersburg, F    1:01.26   3  1:01.258
 35 # 5746 Makayla Williams   04 Detroit, MI            1:01.30  11 
 36 # 6367 Evangel Oshegbo    04 Owings Mills, MD       1:01.32  14  1:01.314
 37 #  331 Sydney Cunningham  04 Ann Arbor, MI          1:01.32  12  1:01.318
 38 #  303 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:01.51   8 
 39 # 8025 Mfoniso Andrew     04 Missouri City, TX      1:01.69  12 
 40 # 3024 Ashley Oliver      04 Hoffman Estates, IL    1:01.90   6 
 41 # 5599 Delea Martins      04 Shorewood, WI          1:01.97   4 
 42 # 9983 Kamaya Johnson     04 Louisville, KY         1:02.00   8 
 43 # 5446 Xhamani Thompson   04 Miami Gardens, FL      1:02.12  12 
 44 # 1406 Janiya Nunsant     04 Cedar Hill, TX         1:02.40   1 
 45 # 1570 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte, Nc          1:02.44  14 
 46 # 2109 Jordyn Evans       04 Woodbridge, VA         1:02.57   8 
 47 # 9754 Kadence Wilson     04 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.62   3 
 48 #  333 Mya Georgiadis     04 Ann Arbor, MI          1:02.68   2 
 49 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ          1:02.77  13 
 50 # 9148 Laurin Williams    04 Corona, CA             1:02.81   1 
 51 # 6297 Lauren Stringer    04 Blacklick, OH          1:02.95  14 
 52 # 3437 Kimura Sauders     04 Atlanta, GA            1:03.13   8 
 53 # 8362 Tahnaya Gibbs-Smi  04 Minneapolislis, MN     1:03.25   4 
 54 # 7433 Mckiya Taylor      04 St Louis, MO           1:03.26  14 
 55 # 2783 Sydni Brown        04 Apopka, FL             1:03.27  14 
 56 # 5330 Kennedi Hall       04 Cordova, TN            1:03.29  10 
 57 # 3400 Ja'La Howard       04 Asheville, NC          1:03.43   3 
 58 # 7185 Jasir Miller       04 Houston, TX            1:03.44   6 
 59 # 4532 A`marie Roman      04 Desoto, TX             1:03.67   1 
 60 # 9890 Madilyne Wicks     04 Akron, OH              1:03.69   5 
 61 # 2787 Alyia Green        04 Orlando, FL            1:03.94  13  1:03.935
 62 # 3379 Anisha Robinson    04 Merrillville, IN       1:03.94  13  1:03.936
 63 # 8981 Jenna Lacuata      04 Corona, CA             1:04.05   3 
 64 # 4128 Erynn Sims         04 Odenton, NA            1:04.24   8 
 65 # 6645 Sydney Mcdonald    04 Somerset, NJ           1:04.37   9 
 66 # 8514 Ke'Yona Gabriel    04 Raceland, LA           1:04.43   5 
 67 # 8847 Naomi Clarke       04 Lorton, VA             1:04.51  12 
 68 # 6295 Jada Scott         04 Blacklick, OH          1:05.07   3 
 69 # 2784 Jarvia Carr        04 Orlando, FL            1:05.09   6 
 70 #   86 Payton Vogelbache  04 Shawnee Mission, KS    1:05.21   2 
 71 # 7399 Mychael Green      04 St Louis, MO           1:05.28   5 
 72 #10199 Kamryn Grimes      04 Round Rock, TX         1:05.29   4 
 73 #  985 Lazay Randle       04 Stockton, CA           1:05.43   2 
 74 # 3647 Amani Graham       04 Cedar Park, NA         1:05.45   6 
 75 # 5611 Aaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.66   7 
 76 # 1947 Tatiana Mosley     04 Corpus Christi, TX     1:05.89   4 
 77 # 2266 Kathleen Baker     04 North Barrington, I    1:05.90   7 
 78 # 9140 Skylar West        04 Wichita, KS            1:05.93   3 
 79 # 6550 Paris Hart         04 Winter Haven, FL       1:06.04   9 
 80 # 8869 Eve Divinity       04 Redondo Beach, CA      1:06.09  11 
 81 # 8942 Gianna Holness     04 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.12  11 
 82 # 5615 Peyton Weiss       04 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.18  10 
 83 #  980 Sharli'E Mcculler  04 Stockton, CA           1:06.28   1 
 84 # 9006 Karrina Mackey     04 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.62   1 
 85 #  239 Kimmley Johnson    04 Statesboro, GA         1:06.69  13 
 86 #  502 Zaili Gantt        04 Athens, GA             1:06.73   9 
 87 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA         1:06.75  11 
 88 # 6484 Sydney Thweatt     04 Vacaville, CA          1:07.22  10 
 89 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA           1:07.37   4 
 90 #  519 Maya Osborne       04 Florissant, MO         1:07.44  10 
 91 # 1463 Diamond Brunn      04 Killeen, TX            1:07.69  12 
 92 # 1645 Alana Honorable    04 Little Rock, AR        1:08.36  11 
 93 # 3310 Jada Williamson    04 Nashville, TN          1:08.46   7 
 94 # 2648 Matrice White      04 Millington, TN         1:10.49   5 
 95 #  815 Shelby Willis      04 Lake Charles, La       1:11.13   6 
 96 # 1642 Callia Givens      04 Benton, AR             1:13.02   9 
 97 #  401 Julia Keller       04 Ambler, PA             1:13.22  12 
 98 # 4844 Aliya Powers       04 Leesville, LA          1:15.35   8 
 99 #  977 Saria Cheatman     04 Stockton, CA           1:15.46  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4253 Ramiah Elliott     04 Indianapolis, IN         54.97  
  2 #  299 Teoana Banton      04 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.08  
  3 # 5744 Chloe' Vines       04 Detroit, MI              58.00  
  4 # 9992 Alexandra Woods    04 Louisville, KY           58.17  
  5 # 7693 Kaylee Bennett     04 Laurel, MD               58.20  
  6 # 2719 Maameyaa Nyinah    04 Woodbridge, NJ           58.35  
  7 # 6848 Camryn Dickson     04 Houston, TX              58.66  
  8 # 1355 Kaylyn Brown       04 Gastonia, NC             58.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2719 Maameyaa Nyinah    04 Woodbridge, NJ         2:14.23Q  6 
  2 # 1358 Lauren Tolbert     04 Belmont, NC            2:16.97Q  3 
  3 # 4000 Leah Klenke        04 Houston, TX            2:18.01Q  1 
  4 # 4334 Micah Trusty       04 Philadelphia, PA       2:18.08Q  4 
  5 # 1617 Alina Laforest     04 Chester, PA            2:18.28Q  5 
  6 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX             2:19.58Q  2 
  7 # 1380 Amelliah Birdow    04 Cedar Hill, TX         2:18.24q  3 
  8 # 9992 Alexandra Woods    04 Louisville, KY         2:18.34q  6 
  9 # 8816 Eyota Bey          04 Cheltenham, PA         2:18.36q  3 
 10 # 6073 Miniya Pinnix      04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:19.98q  4 
 11 # 4047 Kennedi Poullard   04 Rosenberg, TX          2:20.09q  4 
 12 # 6192 Madison Karrigan   04 Allen, TX              2:21.47q  2 
 13 # 4322 Miracle Price      04 Philadelphia, PA       2:21.88   1 
 14 # 9691 Isabel Castilleja  04 Minneapolis, MN        2:22.94   5 
 15 # 4489 Jamilah Jackson    04 Brooklyn, NA           2:23.86   6 
 16 # 3988 Anisah Thomas      04 Miami, FL              2:25.40   3 
 17 # 8847 Naomi Clarke       04 Lorton, VA             2:26.26   4 
 18 # 6242 Liberty Adams      04 Saint Petersburg, F    2:26.50   4 
 19 # 6810 Kyra Kusnierek     04 Eagan, MN              2:28.34   1 
 20 #10144 Isabelle Northam   04 Thompsons Station,     2:28.99   3 
 21 #  303 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:29.04   3 
 22 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI            2:29.06   6 
 23 # 1006 Alyna Lewis        04 Albion, MI             2:29.24   2 
 24 # 9643 Avionne Barnes     04 Bronx, NY              2:29.61   4 
 25 # 4488 Kaylah Hill        04 Brooklyn, NY           2:29.68   2 
 26 # 7425 Kori Seals         04 St Louis, MO           2:29.76   1 
 27 # 4923 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lawrenceville, GA      2:29.89   1 
 28 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA         2:29.97   5 
 29 # 7954 Paige Wohlgemuth   04 Leander, TX            2:30.04   6 
 30 # 5615 Peyton Weiss       04 Milwaukee, WI          2:30.16   1 
 31 # 8942 Gianna Holness     04 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.37   3 
 32 # 2270 Brielle Rochester  04 Libertyville, IL       2:30.78   4 
 33 # 2783 Sydni Brown        04 Apopka, FL             2:31.56   1 
 34 # 4708 Laurn Gray         04 Knoxville, TN          2:31.77   3 
 35 # 6064 Ava-Louise Kenned  04 Cornwall, NY           2:31.80   1 
 36 # 2787 Alyia Green        04 Orlando, FL            2:31.99   2 
 37 # 8981 Jenna Lacuata      04 Corona, CA             2:32.04   5 
 38 # 6824 Jade Neal          04 Cleveland, OH          2:32.06   3 
 39 # 3990 Deonnie Williams   04 Miami, FL              2:32.53   5 
 40 # 3849 Ariel Bolden       04 Saint Louis, MO        2:32.68   2 
 41 # 3437 Kimura Sauders     04 Atlanta, GA            2:32.77   5 
 42 # 9111 Abriel Thrash      04 Hamilton, VA           2:32.80   2 
 43 # 6484 Sydney Thweatt     04 Vacaville, CA          2:33.87   5 
 44 # 2233 Raeven Raye-Redmo  04 Dayton, OH             2:34.59   5 
 45 # 8869 Eve Divinity       04 Redondo Beach, CA      2:34.96   6 
 46 # 9148 Laurin Williams    04 Corona, CA             2:35.13   6 
 47 # 6206 Autumn Webb        04 Frisco, TX             2:35.71   5 
 48 # 3008 Taylor Decook      04 Arlington Heights,     2:36.12   1 
 49 # 5045 Nia Roberson       04 Broadlands, VA         2:36.94   5 
 50 # 1914 Elise Edison       04 Georgetown, KY         2:37.75   4 
 51 # 7680 Eriyanna Reed      04 Antioch, TN            2:37.83   6 
 52 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:37.97   6 
 53 #  337 Madison Kieft      04 Ypsilanti, MI          2:38.09   2 
 54 # 2722 Allahjah Young-Be  04 Montclair, NJ          2:38.48   1 
 55 # 1356 Breyana Jackson    04 Lowell, NC             2:39.20   2 
 56 # 5906 Cantrelle William  04 Chesterland, OH        2:39.76   2 
 57 # 5128 Juliana Martinez   04 Austin, TX             2:40.06   1 
 58 # 7644 Jahkaya Mcburney   04 Miami, FL              2:40.21   6 
 59 # 4380 Ayanah Taylor      04 Bonaire, GA            2:40.53   4  2:40.526
 60 # 8986 Meagan Lange       04 South Boardman, MI     2:40.53   2  2:40.530
 61 # 4532 A`marie Roman      04 Desoto, TX             2:41.16   3 
 62 # 7331 Princess Miller    04 Arlington, TX          2:41.47   4 
 63 # 9048 Victoria Perales   04 Greeley, CO            2:42.12   1 
 64 #10195 Marianna Evans     04 Pflugerville, TX       2:42.21   3 
 65 # 3514 Mekayla Blanco     04 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:43.21   4 
 66 # 8197 Morgan Aloi        04 Sylvania, OH           2:43.24   6 
 67 # 9839 Mia Hyme           04 Pataskala, OH          2:43.61   6 
 68 # 6176 Riana Carter       04 Rowlett, TX            2:43.77   1 
 69 # 2892 Jayda Bacchus      04 Cleveland, OH          2:44.27   1 
 70 # 7277 Alasia Johnson     04 Tallahassee, FL        2:45.22   3 
 71 # 4410 Isabelle Woody     04 North Liberty, IA      2:46.31   5 
 72 #   59 Belinda Johnson    04 Fredericksburg, VA     2:46.36   4 
 73 # 5742 Nadia Tijerina     04 Detroit, MI            2:46.73   3 
 74 # 4043 Hillary Griffin    04 Houston, TX            2:47.04   6 
 75 # 5219 Kelsey Niglio      04 Marlton, NJ            2:47.05   6 
 76 # 1101 Hannah Wise        04 Columbia, MO           2:47.79   4 
 77 # 7995 Keyona Young       04 Terre Haute, IN        2:50.02   2 
 78 # 4984 Laila Calhoun      04 Lima, OH               2:50.48   5 
 79 # 1229 Madison Smith      04 Durham, NA             2:51.57   1 
 80 # 8430 Danielle Sanchez   04 Raleigh, NC            2:52.87   5 
 81 # 2560 Di Najhia Griggs   04 East Saint Louis, I    2:54.49   5 
 82 # 7279 Brianna Kilpatric  04 Tallahassee, FL        2:56.31   2 
 83 # 4937 Destiny Coleman    04 Winston Salem, NC      2:57.54   6 
 84 #   58 Normandy Carter    04 Fredericksburg, VA     2:59.00   3 
 85 #  519 Maya Osborne       04 Florissant, MO         3:01.18   2 
 86 # 1876 Amy Connick        04 Charlotte, NC          3:11.50   6 
 87 # 3426 Earlyanna Boyd-Br  04 Atlanta, GA            3:13.83   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1617 Alina Laforest     04 Chester, PA            2:12.49  
  2 # 2719 Maameyaa Nyinah    04 Woodbridge, NJ         2:14.30  
  3 # 8816 Eyota Bey          04 Cheltenham, PA         2:15.63  
  4 # 1358 Lauren Tolbert     04 Belmont, NC            2:17.38  
  5 # 4000 Leah Klenke        04 Houston, TX            2:17.51  
  6 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX             2:17.52  
  7 # 4334 Micah Trusty       04 Philadelphia, PA       2:18.01  
  8 # 4047 Kennedi Poullard   04 Rosenberg, TX          2:18.29  
  9 # 1380 Amelliah Birdow    04 Cedar Hill, TX         2:19.79  
 10 # 6192 Madison Karrigan   04 Allen, TX              2:22.73  
 11 # 6073 Miniya Pinnix      04 Pittsburgh, PA         2:24.17  
 12 # 9992 Alexandra Woods    04 Louisville, KY         2:31.17  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4334 Micah Trusty       04 Philadelphia, PA       4:48.57   4 
  2 # 4000 Leah Klenke        04 Houston, TX            4:49.49   4 
  3 # 6777 Camryn Wennersten  04 Ridgewood, NJ          4:50.35   4 
  4 # 2719 Maameyaa Nyinah    04 Woodbridge, NJ         4:51.43   4 
  5 # 9127 Ani Veltcheva      04 Gainesville, FL        4:53.07   4 
  6 # 4322 Miracle Price      04 Philadelphia, PA       4:54.48   4 
  7 # 1276 Gabbrielle Parson  04 Joint Base Mcguire-    4:55.55   4 
  8 # 1358 Lauren Tolbert     04 Belmont, NC            4:58.02   4 
  9 # 9574 Marytalay Hodges   04 Greenwood, IN          4:58.05   4 
 10 # 6670 Lily Henne         04 Clermont, NA           4:59.98   4 
 11 # 9691 Isabel Castilleja  04 Minneapolis, MN        5:01.46   4 
 12 # 4488 Kaylah Hill        04 Brooklyn, NY           5:03.57   4 
 13 # 4923 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lawrenceville, GA      5:06.58   4 
 14 # 2270 Brielle Rochester  04 Libertyville, IL       5:08.67   4 
 15 # 7938 Isabella Edwards   04 Leander, TX            5:09.83   4 
 16 # 8981 Jenna Lacuata      04 Corona, CA             5:09.90   3 
 17 # 9847 Lauren Kiley       04 Canton, MI             5:12.98   3 
 18 # 1006 Alyna Lewis        04 Albion, MI             5:14.23   4  5:14.222
 19 #10144 Isabelle Northam   04 Thompsons Station,     5:14.23   3  5:14.229
 20 # 9643 Avionne Barnes     04 Bronx, NY              5:15.21   3 
 21 # 6192 Madison Karrigan   04 Allen, TX              5:15.98   4 
 22 # 6064 Ava-Louise Kenned  04 Cornwall, NY           5:16.09   3 
 23 # 4578 Ellie Maynor       04 Kansas City, MO        5:16.57   3 
 24 # 3849 Ariel Bolden       04 Saint Louis, MO        5:16.59   2 
 25 #  637 Aijah Small        04 Austin, Tx             5:17.96   3 
 26 # 7954 Paige Wohlgemuth   04 Leander, TX            5:18.89   4 
 27 # 3990 Deonnie Williams   04 Miami, FL              5:23.60   3 
 28 # 4708 Laurn Gray         04 Knoxville, TN          5:23.61   3 
 29 # 3008 Taylor Decook      04 Arlington Heights,     5:26.43   3 
 30 # 6919 Savannah Sandoval  04 Carrollton, TX         5:26.77   2 
 31 # 5609 Madison Stackhous  04 Franklin, WI           5:27.35   3 
 32 #  303 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:31.89   1 
 33 # 7300 Kate Aguayo        04 Victoria, TX           5:32.65   3 
 34 # 9575 Adrianne Jackson   04 Indianapolis, IN       5:33.48   2 
 35 # 7680 Eriyanna Reed      04 Antioch, TN            5:35.28   2 
 36 # 9839 Mia Hyme           04 Pataskala, OH          5:37.14   1 
 37 #   25 Jade Burnett       04 Sterling Heights, M    5:37.31   2 
 38 # 2227 Mariah Huston      04 Dayton, OH             5:37.58   3 
 39 # 2892 Jayda Bacchus      04 Cleveland, OH          5:38.15   2 
 40 # 5906 Cantrelle William  04 Chesterland, OH        5:39.00   1 
 41 # 5742 Nadia Tijerina     04 Detroit, MI            5:39.20   2 
 42 # 1921 Elisha Joseph      04 Parkland, FL           5:41.28   2 
 43 # 8986 Meagan Lange       04 South Boardman, MI     5:41.45   2 
 44 #   84 Jill Rogers        04 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:42.41   2 
 45 # 5253 Gia Leone          04 Bloomfield Hills, M    5:43.38   1 
 46 # 4380 Ayanah Taylor      04 Bonaire, GA            5:43.69   2 
 47 # 1914 Elise Edison       04 Georgetown, KY         5:46.28   2 
 48 # 2666 Esperanza Ruiz     04 Davis, IL              5:46.88   2 
 49 # 5595 Maddie Green       04 Jefferson, WI          5:46.91   1 
 50 # 3903 Amanda Pipkin      04 High Point, NC         5:49.35   1 
 51 # 7002 Asylyn Davis       04 Fairburn, GA           5:49.60   2 
 52 # 4763 Anneliese Pecunia  04 Highland Village, T    5:50.10   2 
 53 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL      5:50.54   1 
 54 #  488 Isabel Shew        04 Ashburn, VA            5:55.93   1 
 55 # 1101 Hannah Wise        04 Columbia, MO           5:57.43   1 
 56 # 4845 Lilliauna Powers   04 Leesville, LA          6:05.06   1 
 57 # 2014 Elisa Grillo       04 Cypress, TX            6:06.86   1 
 58 # 1777 Allana Fair        04 Cleve. Hts, OH         6:10.63   1 
 59 # 3184 Ashley Bacote      04 Washington, DC         6:12.61   1 
 60 # 4762 Jaspreet Braich    04 Flower Mound, TX       6:18.41   1 
 61 # 1876 Amy Connick        04 Charlotte, NC          6:40.17   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:03.41  8/6/2016    Sophie Atkinson, Katy, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9127 Ani Veltcheva      04 Gainesville, FL       10:25.75   2 
  2 # 6777 Camryn Wennersten  04 Ridgewood, NJ         10:28.76   2 
  3 # 6670 Lily Henne         04 Clermont, NA          10:39.54   2 
  4 # 1276 Gabbrielle Parson  04 Joint Base Mcguire-   10:41.27   2 
  5 # 9574 Marytalay Hodges   04 Greenwood, IN         10:44.12   2 
  6 # 7938 Isabella Edwards   04 Leander, TX           10:46.73   2 
  7 # 1358 Lauren Tolbert     04 Belmont, NC           10:51.39   2 
  8 # 8992 Sophia Lee         04 Stoc, CA              10:55.51   1 
  9 # 4923 Jennifer Woollery  04 Lawrenceville, GA     10:56.69   2 
 10 # 7954 Paige Wohlgemuth   04 Leander, TX           10:59.35   2 
 11 # 9847 Lauren Kiley       04 Canton, MI            11:07.12   2 
 12 # 4578 Ellie Maynor       04 Kansas City, MO       11:17.75   2 
 13 # 1006 Alyna Lewis        04 Albion, MI            11:18.83   2 
 14 # 2270 Brielle Rochester  04 Libertyville, IL      11:22.43   2 
 15 # 8611 Ishil Kirkhan      04 Douglaston, NY        11:27.70   2 
 16 # 8976 Ilona Kish         04 Austell, GA           11:32.06   2 
 17 # 9643 Avionne Barnes     04 Bronx, NY             11:38.52   2 
 18 # 6817 Kalyn Gibbs        04 Miami, FL             11:40.19   1 
 19 # 4713 Danialle Karter    04 Knoxville, TN         11:49.14   2 
 20 #   84 Jill Rogers        04 Shawnee Mission, KS   11:51.44   1 
 21 # 2878 Olivia Durbin      04 Adrian, MI            11:59.42   2 
 22 #  637 Aijah Small        04 Austin, Tx            12:02.28   2 
 23 # 2227 Mariah Huston      04 Dayton, OH            12:02.54   1 
 24 # 7002 Asylyn Davis       04 Fairburn, GA          12:10.85   1 
 25 # 6776 Olivia Shattuck    04 Ridgewood, NJ         12:17.64   2 
 26 # 5253 Gia Leone          04 Bloomfield Hills, M   12:19.34   1 
 27 # 2014 Elisa Grillo       04 Cypress, TX           12:24.43   1 
 28 # 7300 Kate Aguayo        04 Victoria, TX          12:26.70   1 
 29 # 4763 Anneliese Pecunia  04 Highland Village, T   12:28.54   2 
 30 # 2307 Mackenzie Speed    04 Bear, DE              12:29.68   1 
 31 # 3903 Amanda Pipkin      04 High Point, NC        12:36.65   1 
 32 #  648 Mckenzi Popper     04 Austin, TX            12:40.96   2 
 33 # 7816 Abby Mendenhall    04 Tomball, TX           12:45.15   1 
 34 #   25 Jade Burnett       04 Sterling Heights, M   12:53.60   1 
 35 # 4762 Jaspreet Braich    04 Flower Mound, TX      13:15.22   1 
 36 # 8312 Sanaa' Parker      04 Detroit, MI           13:27.45   1 
 37 # 1101 Hannah Wise        04 Columbia, MO          13:31.26   1 
 38 # 6161 Mia Muse           04 Marietta, GA          13:45.27   1 
 39 # 1712 Claire Blubaugh    04 Bellville, OH         13:48.27   1 
 40 # 1876 Amy Connick        04 Charlotte, NC         14:19.51   1 
 41 # 4845 Lilliauna Powers   04 Leesville, LA         14:43.17   1 
 42 # 8308 Leah Jones         04 Detroit, MI           14:45.41   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        15.42q -1.2  4 
  2 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            15.46q -2.5  2 
  3 # 1329 Kiara Strayhorn    04 Jefferson City, MO       15.53q -1.3  7 
  4 # 7656 Tonie Morgan       04 Tallahassee, FL          15.62q -1.2  4 
  5 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO           15.63q -1.1  5 
  6 # 1230 Alexis Sumpter     04 Durham, NA               15.90q -2.5  2 
  7 # 1292 Peyton Rollins     04 Medford, MA              16.02q -1.3  9 
  8 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO           16.03q -0.6  3 
  9 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI              16.33  -1.3  7 
 10 # 8807 Paris Baker        04 Miami, FL                16.49  -3.0  8 
 11 # 2237 Erin Starks        04 Miamisburg, OH           16.60  -1.4  1 
 12 # 7544 Morgan Atlas       04 Southfield, MI           16.62  -1.3  9 
 13 # 3428 Briann Dejean      04 Atlanta, GA              16.63  -2.5  2 
 14 # 4480 Brinesha Bain      04 Brooklyn, NY             16.78  -1.3  7 
 15 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA                 16.95  -2.5  6 
 16 # 2681 Sa'Nyia Persley    04 Fort Worth, TX           16.99  -2.5  6 
 17 # 4228 Taylor Gaston      04 Shabbona, IL             17.24  -1.1  5 
 18 # 4901 Kenna Fox          04 Frederick, MD            17.32  -2.5  2 
 19 #  730 Kadasha Williams   04 Baltimore, MD            17.43  -2.5  6 
 20 # 7630 V'Kaylynn Ward     04 Live Oak, FL             17.47  -2.5  2  17.462
 21 # 7601 Faith Kingsley     04 Berea, OH                17.47  -3.0  8  17.470
 22 # 3012 Bre Dunn           04 Barrington, IL           17.49  -1.2  4 
 23 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX               17.58  -0.6  3 
 24 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX          17.69  -1.3  7 
 25 # 4896 Melanie Barger     04 New Market, MD           17.71  -1.3  9 
 26 # 8947 Helena Huyke       04 Kissimmee, FL            17.81  -3.0  8 
 27 # 4005 Nyterya Redden     04 Rosharon, TX             17.82  -0.6  3 
 28 #10307 Evie Culbreath     04 Jackson, TN              17.89  -3.0  8 
 29 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.91  -1.1  5 
 30 # 8367 Stephenie Kemo     04 Minneapolis, MN          17.95  -1.2  4 
 31 # 1931 Alana Burden       04 Rensselaer, NY           18.07  -1.1  5 
 32 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA             18.32  -1.3  9 
 33 #  240 Marshanti Mikell   04 Statesboro, GA           18.33  -1.3  7  18.321
 34 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI              18.33  -1.4  1  18.322
 35 # 8008 Arielle Phillips   04 Jeffersonville, IN       18.51  -1.4  1 
 36 # 9748 Jada Starks        04 Chesapeake, VA           18.58  -1.3  7 
 37 # 1147 Paige Anderson     04 Cincinnati, OH           18.59  -1.4  1 
 38 # 6039 Antoinette Gallow  04 Jamaica, NY              18.61  -1.1  5 
 39 #  687 Jaden Addison      04 Baltimore, MD            18.69  -3.0  8 
 40 # 4227 Kaitlyn Frazier    04 Lee, IL                  18.73  -3.0  8 
 41 # 5904 Amiyah Richards    04 Akron, OH                18.75  -2.5  2 
 42 # 4370 Ayngel Harris      04 Warner Robins, GA        18.76  -2.5  6 
 43 # 9044 Sydney Partain     04 Inez, TX                 18.85  -1.2  4  18.846
 44 # 2122 Talise Leslie      04 Woodbridge, VA           18.85  -2.5  6  18.847
 45 # 8216 Kennedy Jones      04 Rogers, AR               18.99  -1.1  5 
 46 # 2631 J'Naya Vaughan     04 Richmond, VA             19.07  -1.4  1 
 47 # 1900 Jordan Littlejohn  04 Royersford, PA           19.48  -1.1  5 
 48 # 5563 Abby Fush          04 Farmington, MI           19.58  -1.4  1 
 49 #  824 Alison Hopper      04 Hebron, KY               19.67  -3.0  8 
 50 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL        19.71  -2.5  6 
 51 #  636 Jayden Mason       04 Pflugerville, TX         19.83  -2.5  2 
 52 # 9668 Sydney Ellis       04 Portsmouth, VA           19.97  -1.3  7 
 53 # 2831 Neveah Dutton      04 Vallejo, CA              19.98  -1.4  1 
 54 #  182 Nyjai Freeman      04 Wilmington, DE           20.36  -2.5  6 
 55 # 8650 Ce'Niyah Singleto  04 Texarkana, AR            20.42  -1.2  4 
 56 # 8430 Danielle Sanchez   04 Raleigh, NC              20.84  -1.2  4 
 57 # 9792 Andrea Lawrence    04 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.00  -1.3  9 
 58 #  463 Madison Holloway   04 Conway, AR               21.07  -0.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1292 Peyton Rollins     04 Medford, MA              14.73  -0.2 
  2 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO           15.04  -0.2 
  3 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        15.07  -0.2 
  4 # 1329 Kiara Strayhorn    04 Jefferson City, MO       15.41  -0.2 
  5 # 1230 Alexis Sumpter     04 Durham, NA               15.49  -0.2 
  6 # 7656 Tonie Morgan       04 Tallahassee, FL          15.71  -0.2 
  7 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            15.73  -0.2 
  8 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO           16.05  -0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        27.98q  1.2  3 
  2 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            28.25q  1.8 11 
  3 # 1292 Peyton Rollins     04 Medford, MA              28.26q  0.4  7 
  4 # 8807 Paris Baker        04 Miami, FL                28.42q  1.8 11 
  5 # 9019 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Opa Locka, FL            28.50q  1.9 10 
  6 # 7419 Lyriq Ray          04 St Louis, MO             28.56q  0.4  6 
  7 # 7363 Madison Miller     04 Ponte Vedra, FL          28.72q -0.1  4 
  8 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA             28.73q  0.4  7 
  9 # 7656 Tonie Morgan       04 Tallahassee, FL          28.84   1.0  5 
 10 # 4808 Peter-Shay Fuller  04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.08   1.5  8 
 11 # 8415 Cidney Fort        04 Raleigh, NC              29.17   0.9  2 
 12 # 1329 Kiara Strayhorn    04 Jefferson City, MO       29.20   1.5  1 
 13 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO           29.28   0.4  6 
 14 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO           29.43  -0.1  4 
 15 # 6191 Kayla Johnson      04 Richardson, TX           29.53   0.9  2 
 16 # 4005 Nyterya Redden     04 Rosharon, TX             29.63   1.9 10 
 17 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ            29.73   0.9  2 
 18 # 7544 Morgan Atlas       04 Southfield, MI           29.75  -0.1  4 
 19 # 4480 Brinesha Bain      04 Brooklyn, NY             29.90   1.2  3 
 20 # 4047 Kennedi Poullard   04 Rosenberg, TX            29.92   2.4  9 
 21 # 3428 Briann Dejean      04 Atlanta, GA              29.98   2.4  9 
 22 # 5744 Chloe' Vines       04 Detroit, MI              30.22   1.2  3 
 23 # 8816 Eyota Bey          04 Cheltenham, PA           30.42  -0.1  4 
 24 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX          30.46   1.5  1 
 25 # 4896 Melanie Barger     04 New Market, MD           30.50   1.2  3 
 26 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL        30.54   2.4  9  30.535
 27 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI              30.54   0.4  6  30.540
 28 # 2536 Allyria Mcbride    04 Marietta, GA             30.58   1.0  5 
 29 # 3024 Ashley Oliver      04 Hoffman Estates, IL      30.65   1.0  5 
 30 # 8947 Helena Huyke       04 Kissimmee, FL            30.71   1.5  8  30.705
 31 # 7601 Faith Kingsley     04 Berea, OH                30.71   1.9 10  30.710
 32 # 8367 Stephenie Kemo     04 Minneapolis, MN          30.77   1.5  1 
 33 # 9992 Alexandra Woods    04 Louisville, KY           30.86   1.5  8 
 34 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA                 30.94   1.8 11 
 35 # 6433 Lauryn Clay        04 Pearland, TX             31.00   0.4  6 
 36 # 4901 Kenna Fox          04 Frederick, MD            31.12   1.5  1  31.113
 37 # 6371 Shanise Staats     04 Pikesville, MD           31.12   1.5  8  31.119
 38 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA             31.16   1.5  1 
 39 #  182 Nyjai Freeman      04 Wilmington, DE           31.47   1.8 11 
 40 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI              31.48   1.9 10 
 41 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX               31.65   0.4  7 
 42 # 9722 Triniyah Howard    04 Chesapeake, VA           31.68   1.5  8  31.671
 43 # 9044 Sydney Partain     04 Inez, TX                 31.68   1.9 10  31.674
 44 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA           31.70   2.4  9 
 45 #  687 Jaden Addison      04 Baltimore, MD            31.75   2.4  9 
 46 # 5904 Amiyah Richards    04 Akron, OH                31.97   1.5  8 
 47 # 6183 Charli Foreman     04 Frisco, TX               32.05  -0.1  4 
 48 # 6039 Antoinette Gallow  04 Jamaica, NY              32.13   0.4  7 
 49 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL       32.25   1.2  3 
 50 # 2581 Jailah Pelly       04 East Saint Louis, I      32.31   1.0  5 
 51 # 7627 Amyah Jones        04 Live Oak, FL             32.38   1.9 10 
 52 # 6060 Grace Adeyeye      04 Cornwall, NY             32.43   2.4  9 
 53 # 7376 Jasmine Jones      04 Philadelphia, PA         32.60   1.5  1 
 54 # 8008 Arielle Phillips   04 Jeffersonville, IN       32.79   1.8 11 
 55 # 6503 Jada Mia Puryear   04 Plainfield, NJ           32.87   1.8 11 
 56 # 3793 Alani Crittenden   04 Hampton, VA              32.98   0.4  7 
 57 # 8216 Kennedy Jones      04 Rogers, AR               32.99   0.9  2 
 58 # 2831 Neveah Dutton      04 Vallejo, CA              33.30   2.4  9 
 59 # 9983 Kamaya Johnson     04 Louisville, KY           33.43   1.0  5  33.424
 60 # 5906 Cantrelle William  04 Chesterland, OH          33.43   0.4  7  33.428
 61 # 5128 Juliana Martinez   04 Austin, TX               33.76   0.4  6 
 62 # 7543 Madison Atlas      04 Southfield, MI           33.98  -0.1  4 
 63 # 5563 Abby Fush          04 Farmington, MI           34.20  -0.1  4 
 64 # 1794 Khalea Avery       04 South Euclid, OH         34.46   1.5  1 
 65 #  636 Jayden Mason       04 Pflugerville, TX         34.48   0.4  6 
 66 #  824 Alison Hopper      04 Hebron, KY               34.73   0.9  2 
 67 # 4532 A`marie Roman      04 Desoto, TX               35.11   0.9  2 
 68 #10011 Rowan Houston      04 Greenwich, CT            35.12   1.5  8 
 69 # 9668 Sydney Ellis       04 Portsmouth, VA           35.81   1.2  3 
 70 # 8891 Allea Freeman      04 Sebastian, FL            36.88   1.9 10 
 71 # 1900 Jordan Littlejohn  04 Royersford, PA           39.71   1.2  3 
 -- # 5896 Selah Dungey       04 Hackensack, NJ             DNF   1.0  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1292 Peyton Rollins     04 Medford, MA              27.13   2.9 
  2 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        27.71   2.9 
  3 # 8807 Paris Baker        04 Miami, FL                28.05   2.9 
  4 # 9019 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Opa Locka, FL            28.55   2.9 
  5 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            28.66   2.9 
  6 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA             28.85   2.9 
  7 # 7419 Lyriq Ray          04 St Louis, MO             28.92   2.9 
  8 # 7363 Madison Miller     04 Ponte Vedra, FL          29.41   2.9 
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-09.25  7/29/2014   My'Khiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 7656 Tonie Morgan       04 Tallahassee, FL          1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 # 1360 Jazmine Williamso  04 Gastonia, NC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 # 8945 Grace Howard       04 Mc Donald, PA            1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 # 1329 Kiara Strayhorn    04 Jefferson City, MO      J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 #10011 Rowan Houston      04 Greenwich, CT           J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 # 6183 Charli Foreman     04 Frisco, TX               1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 # 8891 Allea Freeman      04 Sebastian, FL           J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 # 5896 Selah Dungey       04 Hackensack, NJ          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 # 2536 Allyria Mcbride    04 Marietta, GA            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 #  239 Kimmley Johnson    04 Statesboro, GA          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 # 4116 Shelby Foulks      04 Laurel, NA               1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 #  337 Madison Kieft      04 Ypsilanti, MI            1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ            1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 # 6255 Brooke Oakley      04 Warrensburg, IL         J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 # 4513 Natalie Buratczuk  04 Saint Charles, IL       J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 # 4410 Isabelle Woody     04 North Liberty, IA       J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 # 3316 Christian Bryant   04 Oxon Hill, MD           J1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 # 9134 Makayla Watson     04 Fort Worth, TX          J1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 # 4937 Destiny Coleman    04 Winston Salem, NC       J1.40m    4-07.00 
 21 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 21 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA          J1.40m    4-07.00 
 23 # 2681 Sa'Nyia Persley    04 Fort Worth, TX           1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 #  870 Sydnee Donegan     04 Aurora, OH               1.35m    4-05.00 
 25 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL       J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 # 1406 Janiya Nunsant     04 Cedar Hill, TX          J1.35m    4-05.00 
 26 # 6367 Evangel Oshegbo    04 Owings Mills, MD        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 # 6995 Remy White         04 San Antonio, TX         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 # 2631 J'Naya Vaughan     04 Richmond, VA            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 30 # 9822 Damariona Goggins  04 Jacksonville, FL        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 31 # 9044 Sydney Partain     04 Inez, TX                J1.35m    4-05.00 
 32 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL       J1.35m    4-05.00 
 33 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA             1.30m    4-03.25 
 33 # 8811 Sierra Barnette    04 Spring Valley, NY        1.30m    4-03.25 
 35 # 1287 Reilly Boyer       04 Lowell, IN              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 36 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL           1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 # 4454 Reagan Wright      04 Kingsville, TX           1.25m    4-01.25 
 38 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX              J1.25m    4-01.25 
 39 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA          J1.25m    4-01.25 
 40 # 6268 Mia Martin-Fuller  04 Pickerington, OH         1.20m    3-11.25 
 41 # 5219 Kelsey Niglio      04 Marlton, NJ              1.15m    3-09.25 
 41 # 7654 Darrah Jones       04 Wakulla Springs, FL      1.15m    3-09.25 
 43 #  801 Ca'Leigha Hendric  04 Bay City, TX            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- #  802 Jushaylinn Jackso  04 Bay City, TX                NH            
 -- # 5967 Makenzi Arceneaux  04 Grand Prairie, TX           NH            
 -- # 5726 Lailah Graham      04 Detroit, MI                 NH            
 -- # 2283 Tyra Blakeney      04 Kirkwood, DE                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-01  8/4/2015    Jaisan Avery, McKinney, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8951 Kaylee Jackson     04 Midland, MI              2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 # 9061 Alyssa Quinones-M  04 San Antonio, TX         J2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 # 8854 Brooke Corson      04 Pottstown, PA            2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 # 3103 Sydnee Scott       04 Normal, IL              J2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 # 2963 Jayne Brandon      04 Monticello, IL           2.29m    7-06.00 
  6 # 2964 Mabry Bruhn        04 Monticello, IL           2.14m    7-00.25 
  7 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO             1.99m    6-06.25 
  8 # 3101 Olivia Marchizza   04 Auburn, IL               1.84m    6-00.50 
  9 # 3542 Mallory Womeldorf  04 Girard, KS              J1.84m    6-00.50 
 10 # 1892 Sjodin Fedikovich  04 Niantic, CT              1.69m    5-06.50 
 11 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA           1.39m    4-06.75 
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 18-09  8/4/2016    Jahnelle Saunders, Hampton, VA              
    National: N 18-09  8/4/2016    Tia Taylor, Philadelphia, PA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 8199 Clare Logan        04 Toledo, OH               5.22m  -1.3  17-01.50 
  2 # 7737 Briana Green       04 Columbia, SC             5.06m  -0.1  16-07.25 
  3 # 1360 Jazmine Williamso  04 Gastonia, NC            J5.06m  -0.8  16-07.25 
  4 # 6358 Naiyae Evans       04 Baltimore, MD           J5.06m  -2.0  16-07.25 
  5 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA           5.05m  -0.7  16-07.00 
  6 # 3779 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  04 Norfolk, VA              5.02m  -0.9  16-05.75 
  7 # 7920 Angelov Sanders    04 Round Rock, TX           4.99m  -1.1  16-04.50 
  8 #  463 Madison Holloway   04 Conway, AR               4.94m  -2.0  16-02.50 
  9 # 2756 Ariya Rice         04 Alcoa, TN                4.88m  -1.9  16-00.25 
 10 # 6183 Charli Foreman     04 Frisco, TX               4.83m  -1.0  15-10.25 
 11 # 2864 Destiny St. Cyr    04 Lake Worth, FL           4.80m  -1.6  15-09.00 
 12 # 8514 Ke'Yona Gabriel    04 Raceland, LA             4.77m  -0.1  15-07.75 
 13 # 6191 Kayla Johnson      04 Richardson, TX           4.75m  -1.2  15-07.00 
 14 # 1329 Kiara Strayhorn    04 Jefferson City, MO      J4.75m  -0.4  15-07.00 
 15 #10095 Jaiah Hopf         04 Brown Deer, WI           4.72m  -1.1  15-06.00 
 16 # 3254 Amyria Walker      04 Fort Worth, TX           4.66m  -1.5  15-03.50 
 17 # 2276 Tinaya Walker      04 Deltona, FL              4.65m  -0.6  15-03.25 
 18 #  502 Zaili Gantt        04 Athens, GA              J4.65m  -1.1  15-03.25 
 19 # 1515 Kendall Herren     04 National City, CA        4.64m  -1.5  15-02.75 
 20 # 6419 Desairey Gray      04 Virginia Beach, VA       4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
 21 # 9134 Makayla Watson     04 Fort Worth, TX          J4.63m  -0.2  15-02.25 
 22 # 9890 Madilyne Wicks     04 Akron, OH               J4.63m  -0.3  15-02.25 
 23 # 7363 Madison Miller     04 Ponte Vedra, FL          4.62m  -1.1  15-02.00 
 24 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            4.60m  -0.1  15-01.25 
 25 # 4808 Peter-Shay Fuller  04 Fort Lauderdale, FL     J4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
 26 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA            J4.60m   0.1  15-01.25 
 27 # 6429 Ayana Smith        04 Fresno, TX               4.59m  -0.9  15-00.75 
 28 # 2862 Lakesha Smith      04 Boynton Beach, FL        4.58m  -0.3  15-00.50 
 29 # 1147 Paige Anderson     04 Cincinnati, OH           4.57m  -0.1  15-00.00 
 30 # 5045 Nia Roberson       04 Broadlands, VA           4.52m  -1.3  14-10.00 
 31 # 8891 Allea Freeman      04 Sebastian, FL            4.50m   0.4  14-09.25 
 32 # 6500 Celine-Jada Brown  04 Plainfield, NJ           4.46m  -0.5  14-07.75 
 33 # 8023 Caliz Alexander    04 Missouri City, TX        4.45m  -1.3  14-07.25 
 34 # 8034 Kelsea Guidry      04 Rosharon, TX            J4.45m  -0.1  14-07.25 
 35 # 9754 Kadence Wilson     04 Chesapeake, VA           4.44m  -0.4  14-07.00 
 36 # 9035 Leah Nummela       04 Coon Rapids, MN          4.39m   0.6  14-05.00 
 37 #  328 Imani Blair        04 Ann Arbor, MI            4.38m   0.3  14-04.50 
 38 #  870 Sydnee Donegan     04 Aurora, OH               4.34m  -0.5  14-03.00 
 39 #  218 Olivia Heckman     04 Lincoln University,     J4.34m   0.1  14-03.00 
 40 # 1356 Breyana Jackson    04 Lowell, NC               4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 41 # 4162 Tajana Sims        04 Steger, IL               4.32m   0.2  14-02.25 
 42 # 3329 Sanaa Virgil       04 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.31m  -1.2  14-01.75 
 43 # 4504 Olivia Schnick     04 Overland Park, KS        4.30m   1.1  14-01.25 
 44 # 7627 Amyah Jones        04 Live Oak, FL            J4.30m  -0.1  14-01.25 
 45 #  802 Jushaylinn Jackso  04 Bay City, TX             4.29m   0.5  14-01.00 
 46 # 3664 Layla Upson        04 Grand Ledge, MI         J4.29m  -1.0  14-01.00 
 46 #  239 Kimmley Johnson    04 Statesboro, GA          J4.29m  -0.8  14-01.00 
 48 #10113 Victoria Teasley   04 Milwaukee, WI            4.26m  -1.2  13-11.75 
 49 # 9044 Sydney Partain     04 Inez, TX                 4.23m   0.5  13-10.50 
 50 #  405 Maya Mcdermott     04 Harleysville, PA         4.21m   0.3  13-09.75 
 51 #  337 Madison Kieft      04 Ypsilanti, MI            4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 52 # 4896 Melanie Barger     04 New Market, MD           4.17m  -1.3  13-08.25 
 53 # 2536 Allyria Mcbride    04 Marietta, GA            J4.17m  -0.3  13-08.25 
 54 # 8975 Layne Kirkendoll   04 Windsor Mill, MD         4.16m  -0.5  13-07.75 
 55 # 1463 Diamond Brunn      04 Killeen, TX             J4.16m  -0.8  13-07.75 
 55 # 5812 Taylor Forbes      04 Philadelphia, PA        J4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75 
 57 # 8707 Jahia Qualls       04 Florissant, MO           4.15m   0.5  13-07.50 
 58 # 8947 Helena Huyke       04 Kissimmee, FL            4.12m  -0.3  13-06.25 
 59 # 7696 Kelsey Eggleston   04 Beltsville, MD           4.10m   0.4  13-05.50 
 60 #  623 Kelli Blissett     04 Aurora, IL              J4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 61 # 2755 Rondrea Peebles    04 Knoxville, TN            4.07m   0.1  13-04.25 
 62 # 8008 Arielle Phillips   04 Jeffersonville, IN      J4.07m   0.5  13-04.25 
 63 # 5663 Nykinya Foxworth   04 Philadelphia, PA         4.02m  -1.1  13-02.25 
 64 # 3012 Bre Dunn           04 Barrington, IL          J4.02m   0.2  13-02.25 
 65 # 9809 Sarah Jane Schnei  04 Warren, OH              J4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 66 # 6758 Caprice Fields     04 Royal Oak, MI            3.97m  -0.2  13-00.25 
 67 # 5219 Kelsey Niglio      04 Marlton, NJ              3.94m   0.5  12-11.25 
 68 # 7124 Caiya Campbell     04 Hanover, MD              3.92m   0.5  12-10.50 
 69 # 8680 Triniity Evans     04 Florissant, MO           3.83m  -0.5  12-06.75 
 70 # 2537 Yvohna Noel        04 Marietta, GA             3.81m  -0.1  12-06.00 
 71 #10011 Rowan Houston      04 Greenwich, CT            3.79m   0.5  12-05.25 
 72 #10292 Sevyn Miles        04 Bowie, MD                3.60m   0.7  11-09.75 
 73 # 1287 Reilly Boyer       04 Lowell, IN              J3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
 74 #   73 Areginae White     04 Brooksville, FL          3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00 
 75 # 7223 Alexis Butler      04 Schertz, TX              3.49m   0.2  11-05.50 
 76 # 8327 Nadia Ziyad        04 Detroit, MI              3.42m   0.5  11-02.75 
 77 # 7279 Brianna Kilpatric  04 Tallahassee, FL          3.26m   0.1  10-08.50 
 78 # 1314 Alana Myers        04 Harrisburg, PA           3.09m   0.2  10-01.75 
 -- # 5592 Myla Ellis         04 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 -- # 8587 Iyana Coates       04 Lansing, MI               FOUL                 
 -- # 2681 Sa'Nyia Persley    04 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 -- # 9030 Ashley Nicoletti   04 Sandy Hook, CT            FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 38-00.25  8/2/2016    Jada Joseph, Hallandale, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 6358 Naiyae Evans       04 Baltimore, MD           11.04m   0.9  36-02.75 
  2 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA           10.85m   1.2  35-07.25 
  3 # 2862 Lakesha Smith      04 Boynton Beach, FL       10.69m   1.6  35-01.00 
  4 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO         J10.69m   1.1  35-01.00 
  5 # 3024 Ashley Oliver      04 Hoffman Estates, IL     10.62m   0.9  34-10.25 
  6 #  502 Zaili Gantt        04 Athens, GA              10.53m   2.9  34-06.75 
  7 # 4808 Peter-Shay Fuller  04 Fort Lauderdale, FL     10.47m   2.1  34-04.25 
  8 # 6848 Camryn Dickson     04 Houston, TX             10.43m   1.9  34-02.75 
  9 #  239 Kimmley Johnson    04 Statesboro, GA          10.18m   1.0  33-04.75 
 10 # 8514 Ke'Yona Gabriel    04 Raceland, LA            10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50 
 11 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO          10.07m   0.8  33-00.50 
 12 #  463 Madison Holloway   04 Conway, AR             J10.07m   1.1  33-00.50 
 13 # 6183 Charli Foreman     04 Frisco, TX               9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
 14 #  558 Janyse Arnold      04 Plainfield, IL           9.94m  -0.7  32-07.50 
 15 # 2864 Destiny St. Cyr    04 Lake Worth, FL           9.81m  -3.0  32-02.25 
 16 # 3902 Jamie Mills-Widem  04 High Point, NA          J9.81m   2.3  32-02.25 
 17 # 8811 Sierra Barnette    04 Spring Valley, NY        9.51m   1.0  31-02.50 
 18 # 8023 Caliz Alexander    04 Missouri City, TX        9.42m   1.2  30-11.00 
 19 # 4454 Reagan Wright      04 Kingsville, TX           9.31m  -1.6  30-06.50 
 20 # 3316 Christian Bryant   04 Oxon Hill, MD            9.30m   1.7  30-06.25 
 21 #   73 Areginae White     04 Brooksville, FL          9.08m  -3.2  29-09.50 
 22 # 2681 Sa'Nyia Persley    04 Fort Worth, TX           9.05m   1.8  29-08.25 
 23 # 9048 Victoria Perales   04 Greeley, CO              9.03m   0.4  29-07.50 
 24 # 7630 V'Kaylynn Ward     04 Live Oak, FL             8.85m   2.2  29-00.50 
 25 #  486 Kaitlyn Greene     04 Lansdowne, VA            8.81m   0.2  28-11.00 
 26 # 3755 Asia Gregory       04 Lyman, SC                8.70m   0.7  28-06.50 
 27 #10011 Rowan Houston      04 Greenwich, CT            8.66m  +0.0  28-05.00 
 28 # 8891 Allea Freeman      04 Sebastian, FL            8.64m  +0.0  28-04.25 
 29 #  240 Marshanti Mikell   04 Statesboro, GA          J8.64m   0.3  28-04.25 
 30 #   71 Jasheena Owens     04 Spring Hill, FL          8.55m   1.3  28-00.75 
 31 # 7946 Angela Mena        04 Liberty Hill, TX         8.50m   0.8  27-10.75 
 32 #  281 Lily Charles       04 Midlothian, VA           7.95m   1.5  26-01.00 
 -- #  623 Kelli Blissett     04 Aurora, IL                FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-07  8/5/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rocksprings, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9021 Faith Mitchell     04 Houston, TX             13.70m   44-11.50 
  2 # 1357 Mckynzie Mauney    04 Gastonia, NC            12.56m   41-02.50 
  3 # 1468 Keonna Otis        04 Harker Heights, TX      12.40m   40-08.25 
  4 # 8495 Olivia Prescott    04 Paterson, NJ            12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 # 8479 Reghan Grimes      04 Nashville, TN           11.96m   39-03.00 
  6 # 3989 Aniyah Thomas      04 Miami, FL               11.48m   37-08.00 
  7 # 3290 Taylor Hilliard    04 Frederick, MD           11.05m   36-03.00 
  8 # 6154 Emagen Styra       04 Nordheim, TX            10.86m   35-07.75 
  9 # 6579 Gabrielle Black    04 Birmingham, MI          10.70m   35-01.25 
 10 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD        10.64m   34-11.00 
 11 # 7069 Gabrielle Watson   04 San Antonio, TX         10.51m   34-05.75 
 12 # 8161 Kamryn Cadle       04 North Las Vegas, NV     10.35m   33-11.50 
 13 # 7991 Lauralie Harper    04 Terre Haute, IN         10.24m   33-07.25 
 14 #  218 Olivia Heckman     04 Lincoln University,     10.23m   33-06.75 
 15 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI              9.92m   32-06.50 
 16 #  417 Natalie Zoglio     04 North Wales, PA          9.70m   31-10.00 
 17 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA           9.65m   31-08.00 
 18 # 6294 Amari Scott        04 Columbus, OH             9.57m   31-04.75 
 19 # 7989 Ella Bell          04 Terre Haute, IN          9.51m   31-02.50 
 20 # 3481 Samya Muhammad     04 Woodbury, NJ             9.47m   31-01.00 
 21 # 2845 Thierry Campbell   04 Lake Park, FL            9.34m   30-07.75 
 22 # 5848 Kyla Gee           04 Culpeper, VA             9.28m   30-05.50 
 22 # 5815 Iyanna Hall        04 Philadelphia, PA         9.28m   30-05.50 
 24 # 4712 Avery Huskey       04 Sevierville, TN          9.26m   30-04.75 
 25 # 2505 Triniti Smith      04 Baton Rouge, LA          9.21m   30-02.75 
 26 #  985 Lazay Randle       04 Stockton, CA             9.00m   29-06.50 
 27 # 3616 Sophia Stallworth  04 Rockford, MI             8.94m   29-04.00 
 27 # 5849 Nia Robinson       04 Orange, NA               8.94m   29-04.00 
 29 # 4557 Angel Brown-Comer  04 Philadelphia, PA         8.85m   29-00.50 
 30 # 1150 Aneesa Barge       04 Mason, OH                8.82m   28-11.25 
 31 # 9980 Sidney Green       04 Louisville, KY           8.81m   28-11.00 
 32 # 9658 Ravae Thomas       04 Bronx, NY                8.74m   28-08.25 
 33 # 3391 Gabrielle Johnson  04 Gastonia, NC             8.73m   28-07.75 
 34 #  884 Talia Scott        04 Bedford, OH              8.60m   28-02.75 
 35 # 5726 Lailah Graham      04 Detroit, MI              8.58m   28-01.75 
 36 #10115 Adeline Utecht     04 Fredonia, WI             8.45m   27-08.75 
 37 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA             8.36m   27-05.25 
 38 # 7652 Megan Henry        04 Tallahassee, FL          8.33m   27-04.00 
 39 # 2024 Jordyn Walker      04 Omaha, NE                8.27m   27-01.75 
 40 # 2044 Mariyah Byrd       04 Silver Spring, NA        8.26m   27-01.25 
 41 # 9152 Taryn Williams     04 Mount Pleasant, MI       8.25m   27-01.00 
 42 # 9874 Damya Barker       04 Akron, OH                8.21m   26-11.25 
 43 # 1129 Tyla Nickolson     04 Southaven, MS            8.19m   26-10.50 
 44 # 7176 Alana Bennett      04 Houston, TX              8.04m   26-04.50 
 45 #   33 Londyn Maples      04 Macomb, MI               7.95m   26-01.00 
 46 # 3173 Nyyanni Jones      04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      7.81m   25-07.50 
 47 # 1297 Kyla Amunga        04 Lansing, MI              7.70m   25-03.25 
 48 # 4869 Daria Parham       04 Chester, VA              7.68m   25-02.50 
 49 #  801 Ca'Leigha Hendric  04 Bay City, TX             7.57m   24-10.00 
 50 # 5588 Ayanna Bennett     04 Milwaukee, WI            7.53m   24-08.50 
 51 # 8818 Jayda Birch        04 South Ozone Park, N      7.49m   24-07.00 
 52 # 1258 Makayla Pritchett  04 Laurel, MD               7.42m   24-04.25 
 53 # 7822 Scarlette Conners  04 Plainfield, IL           7.21m   23-08.00 
 54 # 6836 Ana Roque          04 Fort Leavenworth, K      7.14m   23-05.25 
 55 # 9004 Adrieanna Lustin   04 Orange, NJ               6.88m   22-07.00 
 56 # 6109 Kendall Crisp      04 Merrillville, IN         6.80m   22-03.75 
 57 # 7362 Tori Jones         04 Jacksonville, FL         6.31m   20-08.50 
 57 # 8316 Malaika Robinson   04 Detroit, MI              6.31m   20-08.50 
 59 # 8617 P'Ahra Garland     04 Thomasville, NA          5.50m   18-00.50 
 60 # 1856 Daisha Moore       04 Lancaster, SC            4.66m   15-03.50 
 61 # 8618 Caroline Sampson   04 Thomasville, GA          3.98m   13-00.75 
 62 # 1854 Destiny Mitchell   04 Lancaster, SC            3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- # 3399 Devon Davis        04 Gastonia, NC              FOUL            
 -- # 8804 Melissa Aymil      04 Mendham, NJ               FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-10  8/7/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8495 Olivia Prescott    04 Paterson, NJ            33.93m     111-04 
  2 # 1468 Keonna Otis        04 Harker Heights, TX      33.31m     109-03 
  3 # 8161 Kamryn Cadle       04 North Las Vegas, NV     33.06m     108-05 
  4 # 1357 Mckynzie Mauney    04 Gastonia, NC            32.99m     108-03 
  5 # 8883 Sophia Fazzini     04 Wheeling, WV            27.55m      90-05 
  6 # 6156 Heather Wilson     04 Nordheim, TX            27.15m      89-01 
  7 # 6579 Gabrielle Black    04 Birmingham, MI          27.10m      88-11 
  8 #   33 Londyn Maples      04 Macomb, MI              26.45m      86-09 
  9 # 2505 Triniti Smith      04 Baton Rouge, LA         26.18m      85-11 
 10 # 3989 Aniyah Thomas      04 Miami, FL               25.93m      85-01 
 11 # 9980 Sidney Green       04 Louisville, KY          25.41m      83-04 
 12 # 4712 Avery Huskey       04 Sevierville, TN         25.35m      83-02 
 13 # 3290 Taylor Hilliard    04 Frederick, MD           24.86m      81-07 
 14 # 1129 Tyla Nickolson     04 Southaven, MS           24.73m      81-02 
 15 # 7991 Lauralie Harper    04 Terre Haute, IN         24.24m      79-06 
 16 # 3481 Samya Muhammad     04 Woodbury, NJ            23.77m      78-00 
 17 # 8479 Reghan Grimes      04 Nashville, TN           23.34m      76-07 
 18 # 5090 Ashleigh Deskins   04 Urbana, OH              23.22m      76-02 
 19 # 1150 Aneesa Barge       04 Mason, OH               23.06m      75-08 
 20 # 3399 Devon Davis        04 Gastonia, NC            22.80m      74-10 
 21 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD        22.75m      74-08 
 22 # 7186 Jamie Nwokeji      04 Houston, TX             21.92m      71-11 
 23 # 4869 Daria Parham       04 Chester, VA             21.32m      69-11 
 24 # 6154 Emagen Styra       04 Nordheim, TX            21.08m      69-02 
 25 # 6424 Chloe Mccray       04 Miami, FL               20.65m      67-09 
 26 #  417 Natalie Zoglio     04 North Wales, PA         20.51m      67-03 
 27 # 8834 Rylea Bumpus       04 Leander, TX             20.30m      66-07 
 28 #  801 Ca'Leigha Hendric  04 Bay City, TX            19.78m      64-11 
 29 # 7989 Ella Bell          04 Terre Haute, IN         19.14m      62-09 
 30 # 6705 Michelle Lee       04 Woodbridge, VA          19.00m      62-04 
 31 # 1297 Kyla Amunga        04 Lansing, MI             18.93m      62-01 
 32 # 7652 Megan Henry        04 Tallahassee, FL         18.26m      59-11 
 33 # 6836 Ana Roque          04 Fort Leavenworth, K     18.04m      59-02 
 34 # 1696 Amani Ellis        04 Clarksville, TN         18.02m      59-01 
 35 # 9668 Sydney Ellis       04 Portsmouth, VA          17.68m      58-00 
 36 # 7973 Sha'Niya Clack     04 Philadelphia, PA        17.65m      57-11 
 37 # 3173 Nyyanni Jones      04 Fort Lauderdale, FL     17.20m      56-05 
 38 # 1258 Makayla Pritchett  04 Laurel, MD              15.43m      50-07 
 39 # 2941 Adena Dunkley      04 Hollywood, FL           15.32m      50-03 
 40 # 5815 Iyanna Hall        04 Philadelphia, PA        15.06m      49-05 
 41 # 7176 Alana Bennett      04 Houston, TX             15.03m      49-04 
 42 # 8316 Malaika Robinson   04 Detroit, MI             14.91m      48-11 
 43 # 5726 Lailah Graham      04 Detroit, MI             14.85m      48-09 
 44 # 9658 Ravae Thomas       04 Bronx, NY               14.20m      46-07 
 45 # 2178 Jadeann Kelley     04 Dallas, TX              14.10m      46-03 
 46 #  884 Talia Scott        04 Bedford, OH             12.17m      39-11 
 47 # 1856 Daisha Moore       04 Lancaster, SC            9.36m      30-08 
 -- # 2845 Thierry Campbell   04 Lake Park, FL             FOUL            
 -- # 8804 Melissa Aymil      04 Mendham, NJ               FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9034 Olivia Norris      04 Fishers, IN             26.78m      87-10 
  2 # 4408 Gabbie Schroeder   04 North Liberty, IA       25.23m      82-09 
  3 # 7257 Mallory Norton     04 Slidell, LA             25.01m      82-01 
  4 # 8161 Kamryn Cadle       04 North Las Vegas, NV     24.49m      80-04 
  5 # 7174 Jaiden Anderson    04 Missouri City, TX       23.72m      77-10 
  6 # 7069 Gabrielle Watson   04 San Antonio, TX         22.46m      73-08 
  7 # 8179 Ty'Shauna Shaw     04 Taylor, TX              21.88m      71-09 
  8 # 4712 Avery Huskey       04 Sevierville, TN         21.79m      71-06 
  9 # 9134 Makayla Watson     04 Fort Worth, TX          21.03m      69-00 
 10 # 1892 Sjodin Fedikovich  04 Niantic, CT             20.95m      68-09 
 11 # 6705 Michelle Lee       04 Woodbridge, VA          20.67m      67-10 
 12 # 1931 Alana Burden       04 Rensselaer, NY          20.03m      65-08 
 13 # 7544 Morgan Atlas       04 Southfield, MI          19.60m      64-04 
 14 # 9668 Sydney Ellis       04 Portsmouth, VA          19.55m      64-02 
 15 # 6579 Gabrielle Black    04 Birmingham, MI          19.26m      63-02 
 16 # 7973 Sha'Niya Clack     04 Philadelphia, PA        19.18m      62-11 
 17 # 4557 Angel Brown-Comer  04 Philadelphia, PA        19.15m      62-10 
 18 # 1129 Tyla Nickolson     04 Southaven, MS           19.09m      62-07 
 19 # 2505 Triniti Smith      04 Baton Rouge, LA         18.30m      60-00 
 20 # 3290 Taylor Hilliard    04 Frederick, MD           18.20m      59-08 
 21 # 8834 Rylea Bumpus       04 Leander, TX             17.18m      56-04 
 22 # 8495 Olivia Prescott    04 Paterson, NJ            16.94m      55-07 
 23 # 7132 Niriyah Moses      04 Fort George G Meade     16.88m      55-04 
 24 #  884 Talia Scott        04 Bedford, OH             16.79m      55-01 
 25 # 9980 Sidney Green       04 Louisville, KY          16.40m      53-10 
 26 # 9152 Taryn Williams     04 Mount Pleasant, MI      16.26m      53-04 
 27 # 1876 Amy Connick        04 Charlotte, NC           16.08m      52-09 
 28 #  805 Dalayzha Miller    04 Bay City, TX            15.74m      51-08 
 29 # 6095 Madeline Geduldig  04 State College, PA       15.45m      50-08 
 30 # 9839 Mia Hyme           04 Pataskala, OH           15.38m      50-05 
 31 # 3761 Chassidy Wallace   04 Wellford, SC            14.25m      46-09 
 32 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD        14.15m      46-05 
 33 # 4702 Ella Brummett      04 Heiskell, TN            14.07m      46-02 
 34 # 7114 Samya Williams     04 Columbia, SC            13.98m      45-10 
 35 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL          12.64m      41-06 
 36 #  124 Jacqueline Cartwr  04 Clearwater, FL          12.63m      41-05 
 37 #  801 Ca'Leigha Hendric  04 Bay City, TX            12.35m      40-06 
 38 # 1854 Destiny Mitchell   04 Lancaster, SC           11.35m      37-03 
 39 # 3481 Samya Muhammad     04 Woodbury, NJ            11.10m      36-05 
 40 # 1856 Daisha Moore       04 Lancaster, SC            8.25m      27-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX             2:22.49   2    790
  2 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ          2:27.24   2    728
  3 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI            2:28.89   2    707
  4 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA         2:29.67   2    697
  5 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO           2:31.91   1    669
  6 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO      2:32.41   2    663
  7 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA           2:33.58   2    649
  8 # 5179 Cameron Howard     04 Belvedere Tiburon,     2:37.39   1    603
  9 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO         2:37.94   2    597
 10 # 5747 Sydney Williams    04 Detroit, MI            2:40.28   1    570
 11 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA          2:40.84   2    563
 12 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO         2:41.42   2    557
 13 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.04   1    550
 14 # 7376 Jasmine Jones      04 Philadelphia, PA       2:43.15   2    537
 15 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:43.49   1    533
 16 # 4899 Brianna Feifer     04 Frederick, MD          2:45.05   1    516
 17 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX        2:45.52   2    511
 18 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA               2:45.86   2    508
 19 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL      2:46.76   2    498
 20 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA         2:52.35   2    439
 21 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL         2:53.30   1    430
 22 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA           2:54.26   2    420
 23 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX             2:55.61   2    407
 24 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA         2:57.82   2    386
 25 # 2821 Jalen Jackson      04 Bowie, MD              2:58.64   1    378
 26 # 2884 Lauren Swiggum     04 Adrian, MI             3:01.32   1    353
 27 # 9792 Andrea Lawrence    04 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:03.39   1    334
 28 # 5585 Leah Ellis         04 Millville, NJ          3:03.82   2    330
 29 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI            3:05.77   1    313
 30 # 7821 Courtlyn Cannon    04 Country Club Hills,    3:08.52   1    290
 31 # 7123 Joi Bullock        04 Severn, MD             3:09.98   1    278
 32 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA           3:13.66   1    249
 33 # 9822 Damariona Goggins  04 Jacksonville, FL       3:15.57   1    234
 34 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD       3:32.08   1    125
 35 # 1438 Vianney Ojeda      04 Orlando, FL            3:33.86   1    115
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO           15.33   1.7  5    799
  2 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA                 15.44   2.2  4    784
  3 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        15.48   2.2  4    779
  4 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            15.69   1.2  3    753
  5 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ            15.80   1.9  1    739
  6 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO           15.84   1.7  5    734
  7 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX               16.36   1.9  1    671
  8 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI              16.48   1.9  1    657
  9 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA             16.86   2.2  4    612
 10 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX               17.08   1.2  3    587
 11 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA             17.42   1.9  1    550
 12 # 7376 Jasmine Jones      04 Philadelphia, PA         17.61   1.9  1    529
 13 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.75   1.4  2    515
 14 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA           17.79   2.2  4    510
 15 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX          17.94   1.2  3    495
 16 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA           18.21   1.7  5    467
 17 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA           18.48   1.7  5    440
 18 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA             18.83   1.2  3    406
 19 # 5585 Leah Ellis         04 Millville, NJ            18.94   1.2  3    396
 20 # 4899 Brianna Feifer     04 Frederick, MD            19.08   1.9  1    383
 21 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO             19.14   1.4  2    377
 22 # 5747 Sydney Williams    04 Detroit, MI              19.80   1.2  3    319
 23 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI              20.03   1.7  5    300
 24 # 7821 Courtlyn Cannon    04 Country Club Hills,      20.15   1.7  5    290
 25 # 1438 Vianney Ojeda      04 Orlando, FL              20.38   1.2  3    271
 26 # 2821 Jalen Jackson      04 Bowie, MD                20.43   1.7  5    268
 27 # 9792 Andrea Lawrence    04 Upper Marlboro, MD       20.46   1.2  3    265
 28 # 5179 Cameron Howard     04 Belvedere Tiburon,       20.47   1.4  2    264
 29 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL        20.57   2.2  4    257
 30 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL        20.92   1.4  2    230
 31 # 9822 Damariona Goggins  04 Jacksonville, FL         21.42   2.2  4    195
 32 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL           22.21   1.4  2    145
 33 # 2884 Lauren Swiggum     04 Adrian, MI               22.53   1.7  5    126
 34 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD         22.68   2.2  4    118
 35 # 7123 Joi Bullock        04 Severn, MD               23.27   2.2  4     88
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 # 5585 Leah Ellis         04 Millville, NJ            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 # 5747 Sydney Williams    04 Detroit, MI              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL        1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 12 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 12 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 12 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 # 2821 Jalen Jackson      04 Bowie, MD                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 # 7821 Courtlyn Cannon    04 Country Club Hills,      1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 # 7376 Jasmine Jones      04 Philadelphia, PA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 23 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL        1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23 # 2884 Lauren Swiggum     04 Adrian, MI               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23 # 9822 Damariona Goggins  04 Jacksonville, FL         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 28 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 28 # 4899 Brianna Feifer     04 Frederick, MD            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 28 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31 # 5179 Cameron Howard     04 Belvedere Tiburon,       1.15m    3-09.25    266
 31 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 31 # 9792 Andrea Lawrence    04 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34 # 1438 Vianney Ojeda      04 Orlando, FL              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- # 7123 Joi Bullock        04 Severn, MD                  NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA           4.86m   1.8  15-11.50    522
  2 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            4.84m   1.3  15-10.50    516
  3 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ            4.78m   3.4  15-08.25    500
  4 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX               4.69m  -0.5  15-04.75    477
  5 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL        4.56m   2.4  14-11.50    443
  6 # 2821 Jalen Jackson      04 Bowie, MD                4.46m  -1.9  14-07.75    418
  7 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO           4.45m   2.3  14-07.25    416
  8 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA             4.44m   4.1  14-07.00    413
  8 # 5585 Leah Ellis         04 Millville, NJ            4.44m   0.6  14-07.00    413
 10 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX          4.39m   4.7  14-05.00    401
 11 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO           4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    396
 12 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI              4.32m   1.0  14-02.25    384
 13 # 4899 Brianna Feifer     04 Frederick, MD            4.30m   1.5  14-01.25    379
 14 # 1438 Vianney Ojeda      04 Orlando, FL              4.29m   2.3  14-01.00    376
 15 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA           4.27m   1.8  14-00.25    371
 15 # 5179 Cameron Howard     04 Belvedere Tiburon,       4.27m   3.6  14-00.25    371
 17 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI              4.23m  -1.4  13-10.50    362
 18 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX               4.20m   1.2  13-09.50    355
 19 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        4.11m   1.9  13-06.00    333
 19 # 7376 Jasmine Jones      04 Philadelphia, PA         4.11m   1.6  13-06.00    333
 21 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA           4.08m  -1.3  13-04.75    326
 22 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA             4.04m   0.8  13-03.25    317
 23 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA                 4.00m   3.8  13-01.50    308
 24 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA             3.93m   0.7  12-10.75    292
 25 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO             3.92m   2.0  12-10.50    290
 26 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.86m   4.7  12-08.00    276
 27 # 9792 Andrea Lawrence    04 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.80m   2.7  12-05.75    263
 28 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD         3.77m   3.5  12-04.50    257
 29 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL        3.71m   1.3  12-02.25    244
 30 # 2884 Lauren Swiggum     04 Adrian, MI               3.69m   3.4  12-01.25    239
 31 # 9822 Damariona Goggins  04 Jacksonville, FL         3.46m   0.9  11-04.25    192
 32 # 7123 Joi Bullock        04 Severn, MD               3.45m   2.6  11-04.00    190
 33 # 7821 Courtlyn Cannon    04 Country Club Hills,      3.37m   0.2  11-00.75    174
 33 # 5747 Sydney Williams    04 Detroit, MI              3.37m   0.1  11-00.75    174
 35 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL           3.25m   2.8  10-08.00    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD        10.39m   34-01.25    555
  2 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX         10.16m   33-04.00    540
  3 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI              9.75m   32-00.00    513
  4 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA           9.74m   31-11.50    512
  5 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA             9.32m   30-07.00    485
  6 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO           9.03m   29-07.50    466
  7 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA            8.92m   29-03.25    459
  8 # 7376 Jasmine Jones      04 Philadelphia, PA         8.69m   28-06.25    444
  9 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI              8.60m   28-02.75    438
 10 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ            8.36m   27-05.25    423
 11 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA             8.18m   26-10.00    411
 12 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA             8.06m   26-05.50    403
 13 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL        8.04m   26-04.50    402
 14 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO        8.02m   26-03.75    401
 15 # 5179 Cameron Howard     04 Belvedere Tiburon,       7.83m   25-08.25    388
 16 # 2821 Jalen Jackson      04 Bowie, MD                7.69m   25-02.75    379
 17 # 7821 Courtlyn Cannon    04 Country Club Hills,      7.63m   25-00.50    375
 18 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO             7.54m   24-09.00    370
 19 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL        7.50m   24-07.25    367
 19 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA           7.50m   24-07.25    367
 21 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO           7.33m   24-00.75    356
 22 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA           7.29m   23-11.00    354
 23 # 5585 Leah Ellis         04 Millville, NJ            7.23m   23-08.75    350
 24 # 2884 Lauren Swiggum     04 Adrian, MI               7.22m   23-08.25    349
 25 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX               7.05m   23-01.75    338
 26 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX               7.04m   23-01.25    338
 27 # 4899 Brianna Feifer     04 Frederick, MD            6.94m   22-09.25    331
 28 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA                 6.69m   21-11.50    315
 29 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL       6.46m   21-02.50    301
 29 # 5747 Sydney Williams    04 Detroit, MI              6.46m   21-02.50    301
 31 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL           6.14m   20-01.75    280
 32 # 9792 Andrea Lawrence    04 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.12m   20-01.00    279
 33 # 1438 Vianney Ojeda      04 Orlando, FL              5.80m   19-00.50    259
 34 # 9822 Damariona Goggins  04 Jacksonville, FL         5.34m   17-06.25    230
 35 # 7123 Joi Bullock        04 Severn, MD               5.17m   16-11.50    219
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3453  7/30/2016   Tierra Hooker, Sickleville, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 5584 Bryanna Craig      04 Millville, NJ             3011  
  2 # 1565 Alexis Shelton     04 Charlotte, NA             2912  
  3 # 8669 Maya Anderson      04 Florissant, MO            2871  
  4 # 7302 Anastacia Gonzale  04 Boerne, TX                2788  
  5 # 5733 Emon Miles         04 Detroit, MI               2730  
  6 # 8692 Amani Jones        04 Saint Charles, MO         2688  
  7 # 6707 Mikayla Mcfarland  04 Triangle, VA              2589  
  8 # 8698 Brooke Moore       04 Florissant, MO            2588  
  9 # 1449 Arianna Jackson    04 Des Moines, IA            2505  
 10 # 4443 Hillary Mcalliste  04 San Antonio, TX           2407  
 11 #  304 Mackenzie Carney   04 Ames, IA                  2324  
 12 # 5194 Candace Taylor     04 Lithonia, GA              2264  
 13 # 7376 Jasmine Jones      04 Philadelphia, PA          2252  
 14 # 6649 Bayliss Simon      04 Morristown, NA            2204  
 15 # 8727 Karlie Wooten      04 O Fallon, MO              2166  
 16 # 5585 Leah Ellis         04 Millville, NJ             2110  
 17 # 6925 Tamia Waters       04 Boynton Beach, FL         2077  
 18 # 3968 Ainsley Rosenow    04 Boerne, TX                2046  
 19 # 9930 Leyla Castillo     04 Pembroke Pines, FL        2034  
 20 # 2467 Lyric Coleman      04 Villa Rica, GA            1960  
 21 # 4899 Brianna Feifer     04 Frederick, MD             1921  
 22 # 5179 Cameron Howard     04 Belvedere Tiburon,        1892  
 23 # 5747 Sydney Williams    04 Detroit, MI               1876  
 24 # 2821 Jalen Jackson      04 Bowie, MD                 1852  
 25 # 5732 Drelin Mapp        04 Detroit, MI               1822  
 26 # 5070 Smith Alyson       04 Stafford, VA              1791  
 27 # 5441 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Gardens, FL         1785  
 28 # 7821 Courtlyn Cannon    04 Country Club Hills,       1538  
 29 # 2884 Lauren Swiggum     04 Adrian, MI                1426  
 30 # 9792 Andrea Lawrence    04 Upper Marlboro, MD        1407  
 31 # 6351 Dasha Beaton       04 Reisterstown, MD          1367  
 32 # 7833 Valarie Niemczura  04 Plainfield, IL            1272  
 33 # 1438 Vianney Ojeda      04 Orlando, FL               1243  
 34 # 9822 Damariona Goggins  04 Jacksonville, FL          1210  
 35 # 7123 Joi Bullock        04 Severn, MD                 775  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:33.80  8/2/2015    Camila Vicens, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 8966 Shaiel Jones       04 Sarasota, FL          16:53.96  
  2 # 6817 Kalyn Gibbs        04 Miami, FL             17:56.19  
  3 # 7243 Kenya Antuna       04 Pharr, TX             18:39.93  
  4 # 1101 Hannah Wise        04 Columbia, MO          18:59.98  
  5 # 9651 Jodi-Kay Ormsby    04 Bronx, NY             19:14.94  
  6 # 7279 Brianna Kilpatric  04 Tallahassee, FL       19:15.74  
  7 # 7133 Emily Rankin       04 Fort Meade, MD        19:20.63  
  8 # 9658 Ravae Thomas       04 Bronx, NY             20:21.18  
  9 # 1199 Kayla Havens       04 Fort Lauderdale, FL   21:00.99  
 10 # 6095 Madeline Geduldig  04 State College, PA     21:09.04  
 11 # 7127 Mikayla Gaither    04 Laurel, MD            21:30.02  
 12 # 2941 Adena Dunkley      04 Hollywood, FL         22:32.22  
 13 # 1854 Destiny Mitchell   04 Lancaster, SC         24:28.02  
 14 # 4845 Lilliauna Powers   04 Leesville, LA         26:24.65  
 -- # 2638 Jaelyn Coleman     04 Bartlett, TN                DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 11.48  7/31/2017   Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2764 Tamari Davis       03 Clermont, FL           N 11.48Q  1.9 14 
  2 # 9927 Jassani Carter     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.02Q -0.5 13 
  3 #  383 Moforehan Abinusa  03 Horsham, PA              12.14Q -1.6  6 
  4 # 9696 Nataja Ballard     03 Chesapeake, VA           12.22Q -1.0  2 
  5 # 2261 Cydney Wright      03 Ormond Beach, FL         12.30Q +0.0  9  12.296
  6 # 7925 Autumn Wilson      03 Leander, TX              12.30Q -0.7  3  12.299
  7 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL            12.34Q -0.9 11 
  8 # 3711 Zahria Jones       03 Fountain Inn, SC         12.36Q  0.2  7 
  9 # 5311 Lauren Princz      03 Mayslanding, NJ          12.38Q -1.1 12 
 10 # 6194 Kaylee Lewis       03 Melissa, TX              12.43Q -1.9  1 
 11 # 7270 Bella Witt         03 North Hills, CA          12.46Q +0.0 10 
 12 # 7276 Keaira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                12.50Q -1.9  5  12.491
 13 #10262 Chanice Spicer     03 Montgomery, AL           12.50Q -1.7  4  12.500
 14 # 4805 Joanna Bailey      03 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.54Q  0.2  8  12.534
 15 # 1737 Kaira Granger      03 Beachwood, OH            12.44q  0.2  7 
 16 # 7268 Summer Sergeant    03 Oceanside, CA            12.54q  0.2  7  12.532
 17 #  923 Kayce Darby        03 Teaneck, NJ              12.57q -0.7  3 
 18 #  953 Miahna Harden      03 Tallahassee, FL          12.58q  1.9 14  12.573
 18 # 1520 Jaymie Ruskovich   03 San Diego, CA            12.58q -1.9  5  12.573
 20 # 3805 Liyah Nelson       03 Huntsville, AL           12.61q  0.2  8 
 21 # 5970 Jade Combs         03 Fort Worth, TX           12.64q +0.0 10 
 22 # 1223 Janiyah Fields     03 Cary, NC                 12.66q -1.1 12 
 23 # 7924 Meghan Wilcox      03 Leander, TX              12.69q -0.5 13 
 24 #10196 Michaela Francois  03 Pflugerville, TX         12.70q +0.0  9 
 25 # 2361 Marlina Voker      03 Sharon Hill, PA          12.72  -1.9  5  12.712
 26 # 3010 Elena Divito       03 Inverness, IL            12.72  +0.0  9  12.719
 27 # 6466 I'Asia Wilson      03 Lakeland, FL             12.73  -0.9 11 
 28 # 5589 Wayonna Brooks-We  03 Milwaukee, WI            12.75  +0.0 10 
 29 #  531 Danielle Pringle   03 Dallas, TX               12.76  -1.0  2 
 30 # 5969 Lauren Brown       03 Grand Prairie, TX        12.80  -1.6  6 
 31 # 7741 Eseose Okoduwa     03 Columbia, SC             12.81  -1.9  1 
 32 # 8047 Anaiya Midget      03 Sugar Land, TX           12.87  -1.1 12 
 33 # 5187 Aubrey Guyden      03 Decatur, GA              12.88  -0.9 11  12.871
 34 #  323 Mytika Mayberry    03 Ankeny, IA               12.88   1.9 14  12.873
 35 # 4806 Delicia Bent       03 Pompano Beach, FL        12.88  -1.7  4  12.874
 36 # 5594 Jacey Gray-Hall    03 Milwaukee, WI            12.88   0.2  8  12.876
 37 # 7501 Danielle Bryant    03 Wexford, PA              12.89  -1.6  6 
 38 # 7438 Brayanna Washingt  03 St Louis, MO             12.90   1.9 14 
 39 # 2435 Emma Seetoo        03 Aldie, Va                12.95  -1.9  5 
 40 # 3553 Quantandrea Ether  03 Gonzalez, FL             12.96  +0.0 10  12.952
 41 #  924 Jaiden Hasan       03 Teaneck, NJ              12.96  -1.0  2  12.953
 41 # 9085 Ariel Sharpe       03 Williamstown, NJ         12.96   0.2  8  12.953
 43 # 8324 Melia Williams     03 Detroit, MI              12.97  -0.5 13 
 44 # 1677 Kerri Jones        03 Scammon, KS              13.00  -0.5 13 
 45 # 8068 Lamiya Styles      03 Houston, TX              13.01  -0.7  3 
 46 # 4246 Alyssa Barker      03 Indianapolis, IN         13.02  -0.7  3  13.017
 47 # 8420 Sydney Hill        03 Raleigh, NC              13.02  -1.1 12  13.019
 47 # 4939 Ja'Dai Damon       03 Winston Salem, NC        13.02  -0.9 11  13.019
 49 # 7921 Tripti Tiwari      03 Leander, TX              13.03   1.9 14 
 50 # 5007 Shavaz Brown       03 Cincinnati, OH           13.04  -0.5 13 
 51 # 2119 Jaryeha Kamara     03 Dumfries, VA             13.05  -1.1 12 
 52 # 6904 Dayahana Douglas   03 Brooklyn, NY             13.06  -1.6  6 
 53 # 3434 Karisma Pollnitz   03 Atlanta, GA              13.07  -0.9 11  13.062
 54 # 5966 Kennedi Arceneaux  03 Grand Prairie, TX        13.07  -1.7  4  13.069
 55 # 8855 Alika Crawford     03 Mansfield, TX            13.07  -0.5 13  13.070
 56 # 8379 Tyian White        03 Richfield, MN            13.09   0.2  8 
 57 # 7701 Amanda Ruffin      03 Jessup, MD               13.12  -1.7  4 
 58 # 2413 Za'Kira Burgess    03 Thomasville, GA          13.16   0.2  7  13.154
 59 # 2571 Markia Lampley     03 Alorton, IL              13.16  -1.0  2  13.160
 60 # 5008 Shazia Brown       03 Cincinnati, OH           13.17   1.9 14 
 61 # 4511 Nya Ray            03 Edgewood, MD             13.19  -0.7  3  13.183
 62 # 8518 Breanna Truehill   03 Thibodaux, LA            13.19  +0.0 10  13.188
 63 #10104 Jetta Mays         03 Milwaukee, WI            13.20  +0.0 10  13.194
 64 #  115 Kayla Williams     03 West Chester, OH         13.20  +0.0  9  13.197
 65 # 6260 Joi Bradley        03 Gahanna, OH              13.22  -1.0  2 
 66 # 2130 Taylor Small       03 Lorton, VA               13.24  -1.9  5 
 67 # 3033 Jordan Tollison    03 Lake Zurich, IL          13.25   0.2  7 
 68 # 8971 Cameron Kelsay     03 Franklin, IN             13.26  -1.9  5 
 69 # 5721 Riley Donaldson    03 Detroit, MI              13.28   0.2  7 
 70 # 4349 Destiny Mattingly  03 Wildomar, CA             13.29  -1.1 12  13.288
 71 # 8540 Samantha Woodson   03 Nashville, TN            13.29  +0.0  9  13.289
 72 # 6787 Tanaya Young       03 Rantoul, IL              13.31  +0.0 10 
 73 # 4307 Zuri Abdus-Salaam  03 Philadelphia, PA         13.32  -1.6  6 
 74 # 6087 Taylor Watkins-Jo  03 Westland, MI             13.33  -0.9 11 
 75 # 3751 Pheijana Burnside  03 Greenville, SC           13.36  -1.7  4 
 76 # 3327 Dianna Koger       03 Bowie, MD                13.37  -1.9  5 
 77 # 2694 Kaya Freeman       03 West Bloomfield, MI      13.39  -1.0  2  13.386
 78 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD         13.39  -1.9  1  13.387
 79 # 2698 Amari Marks        03 West Bloomfield, MI      13.40  -1.0  2 
 80 # 7189 Jurnee Smith       03 Houston, TX              13.43  -1.7  4 
 81 # 7787 Alexis Smith       03 Jacksonville, AR         13.46  -1.6  6 
 82 # 5534 Imani White        03 Southfield, MI           13.47  -1.6  6 
 83 # 4750 Trinity Carney     03 Baton Rouge, LA          13.52   0.2  8  13.517
 84 # 8684 Akilah Heffner     03 Saint Louis, MO          13.52  -1.9  1  13.520
 85 # 4512 Evelyn Smith       03 Joppa, MD                13.54  +0.0  9 
 86 # 2114 Makenzie Hanks     03 Dumfries, VA             13.56  -0.5 13 
 87 # 2009 Lesley Conway      03 Houston, TX              13.67  -0.7  3 
 88 # 8416 Sydney Freeman     03 Raleigh, NC              13.68  +0.0  9  13.675
 89 # 5256 Angel Montgomery   03 Detroit, MI              13.68  -1.6  6  13.679
 90 # 8886 Nikayla Fitzgeral  03 Kyle, TX                 13.74  -1.9  1 
 91 # 8651 Larnya' Solomon    03 Texarkana, AR            13.94  -0.7  3 
 92 # 4348 Shiloh Majors      03 Menifee, CA              13.97  -1.7  4 
 93 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT           14.11   0.2  7 
 94 #   10 Naundee Stillwell  03 Riverside, CA            14.19  -1.9  1 
 95 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA             14.26  -1.9  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.48  7/31/2017   Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2764 Tamari Davis       03 Clermont, FL             11.54Q  1.2  3 
  2 # 9927 Jassani Carter     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.02Q  1.4  2 
  3 #  383 Moforehan Abinusa  03 Horsham, PA              12.09Q -1.0  1 
  4 # 9696 Nataja Ballard     03 Chesapeake, VA           12.12Q -1.0  1 
  5 # 3711 Zahria Jones       03 Fountain Inn, SC         12.17Q  1.4  2 
  6 # 7925 Autumn Wilson      03 Leander, TX              12.27Q  1.2  3 
  7 # 6194 Kaylee Lewis       03 Melissa, TX              12.18q -1.0  1 
  8 # 2261 Cydney Wright      03 Ormond Beach, FL         12.21q  1.4  2 
  9 # 7276 Keaira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                12.33   1.2  3 
 10 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL            12.37   1.2  3 
 11 # 1520 Jaymie Ruskovich   03 San Diego, CA            12.42   1.2  3 
 12 # 7270 Bella Witt         03 North Hills, CA          12.49   1.4  2 
 13 # 5311 Lauren Princz      03 Mayslanding, NJ          12.50  -1.0  1 
 14 # 4805 Joanna Bailey      03 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.51   1.4  2 
 15 # 7924 Meghan Wilcox      03 Leander, TX              12.53   1.4  2 
 16 # 1223 Janiyah Fields     03 Cary, NC                 12.55  -1.0  1 
 17 #  923 Kayce Darby        03 Teaneck, NJ              12.57   1.4  2  12.566
 18 #10262 Chanice Spicer     03 Montgomery, AL           12.57   1.2  3  12.567
 19 # 1737 Kaira Granger      03 Beachwood, OH            12.64  -1.0  1 
 20 #  953 Miahna Harden      03 Tallahassee, FL          12.67   1.2  3 
 21 # 5970 Jade Combs         03 Fort Worth, TX           12.68  -1.0  1 
 22 # 3805 Liyah Nelson       03 Huntsville, AL           12.71   1.4  2 
 23 # 7268 Summer Sergeant    03 Oceanside, CA            12.80  -1.0  1 
 24 #10196 Michaela Francois  03 Pflugerville, TX         12.89   1.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.48  7/31/2017   Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2764 Tamari Davis       03 Clermont, FL             11.48   4.3 
  2 #  383 Moforehan Abinusa  03 Horsham, PA              12.07   4.3 
  3 # 9696 Nataja Ballard     03 Chesapeake, VA           12.12   4.3 
  4 # 9927 Jassani Carter     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.13   4.3 
  5 # 6194 Kaylee Lewis       03 Melissa, TX              12.18   4.3 
  6 # 3711 Zahria Jones       03 Fountain Inn, SC         12.23   4.3 
  7 # 2261 Cydney Wright      03 Ormond Beach, FL         12.28   4.3 
  8 # 7925 Autumn Wilson      03 Leander, TX              12.55   4.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2764 Tamari Davis       03 Clermont, FL           N 23.26Q  1.8 14 
  2 #  383 Moforehan Abinusa  03 Horsham, PA              24.60Q  0.4  9 
  3 # 6194 Kaylee Lewis       03 Melissa, TX              24.77Q  2.0  5 
  4 # 7764 Brianna Brown      03 Bronx, NY                24.83Q  1.0 11 
  5 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL            24.87Q  1.9 13 
  6 # 7925 Autumn Wilson      03 Leander, TX              24.89Q  2.2  7 
  7 # 5311 Lauren Princz      03 Mayslanding, NJ          25.13Q  1.7  4 
  8 # 2261 Cydney Wright      03 Ormond Beach, FL         25.20Q  0.1 10  25.200
  9 # 5738 Jada Roundtree     03 Detroit, MI              25.21Q  1.3  6 
 10 # 3711 Zahria Jones       03 Fountain Inn, SC         25.29Q -0.3  8  25.285
 11 #10262 Chanice Spicer     03 Montgomery, AL           25.42Q  1.2  2  25.413
 12 #  300 Christal Facey     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.46Q  0.8  1 
 13 # 6366 Rashidat Oridedi   03 Owings Mills, MD         25.52Q  2.1  3 
 14 # 1223 Janiyah Fields     03 Cary, NC                 25.76Q  0.7 12 
 15 # 1283 Jordyn Grady       03 San Bernardino, CA       25.09q  0.4  9 
 16 # 6466 I'Asia Wilson      03 Lakeland, FL             25.17q  2.2  7 
 17 # 2361 Marlina Voker      03 Sharon Hill, PA          25.20q  1.8 14  25.200
 18 # 1520 Jaymie Ruskovich   03 San Diego, CA            25.29q  2.0  5  25.286
 19 # 7270 Bella Witt         03 North Hills, CA          25.35q  1.0 11 
 20 # 5373 Yesenia Andrews    03 Far Rockaway, NY         25.42q  2.0  5  25.415
 21 #  531 Danielle Pringle   03 Dallas, TX               25.53q -0.3  8 
 22 # 5969 Lauren Brown       03 Grand Prairie, TX        25.54q  1.0 11 
 23 # 1382 Tamyah Derrough    03 Cedar Hill, TX           25.55q  1.9 13 
 24 # 7276 Keaira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                25.60q  2.1  3 
 25 # 7741 Eseose Okoduwa     03 Columbia, SC             25.66   0.8  1 
 26 # 7501 Danielle Bryant    03 Wexford, PA              25.67   0.8  1 
 27 # 8970 Chloe Kearney      03 Weddington, NC           25.75   1.8 14 
 28 # 7192 Cesley Williams    03 Houston, TX              25.79   1.9 13 
 29 # 7268 Summer Sergeant    03 Oceanside, CA            25.85   1.2  2 
 30 # 5589 Wayonna Brooks-We  03 Milwaukee, WI            25.88   1.2  2 
 31 # 7924 Meghan Wilcox      03 Leander, TX              25.89   1.9 13 
 32 # 1737 Kaira Granger      03 Beachwood, OH            25.90   0.1 10 
 33 #  953 Miahna Harden      03 Tallahassee, FL          25.94   1.3  6 
 34 # 2435 Emma Seetoo        03 Aldie, Va                25.96   1.3  6 
 35 # 5187 Aubrey Guyden      03 Decatur, GA              25.99  -0.3  8 
 36 # 3553 Quantandrea Ether  03 Gonzalez, FL             26.00   2.2  7 
 37 # 8324 Melia Williams     03 Detroit, MI              26.02   0.7 12 
 38 # 4940 Jada Dowd          03 Lewisville, NC           26.04   0.7 12  26.031
 39 # 3805 Liyah Nelson       03 Huntsville, AL           26.04   2.2  7  26.037
 40 # 6461 Ranecia Brown      03 Orlando, FL              26.20   0.4  9 
 41 # 5433 Victoria Farinas   03 Miami, FL                26.26   1.7  4 
 42 # 5208 Noelle Foss        03 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.27   1.3  6 
 43 #  924 Jaiden Hasan       03 Teaneck, NJ              26.28   0.1 10 
 44 # 1743 Taylor Ivory       03 Beachwood, OH            26.30   0.8  1 
 45 # 4307 Zuri Abdus-Salaam  03 Philadelphia, PA         26.34   1.0 11 
 46 # 6260 Joi Bradley        03 Gahanna, OH              26.35   0.4  9  26.344
 47 # 6904 Dayahana Douglas   03 Brooklyn, NY             26.35   2.0  5  26.347
 48 # 5970 Jade Combs         03 Fort Worth, TX           26.39   0.7 12 
 49 # 4024 Morgan Taylor      03 Humble, TX               26.41   2.1  3 
 50 #10104 Jetta Mays         03 Milwaukee, WI            26.43   0.8  1 
 51 # 7421 Dayna Reid         03 Florissant, MO           26.50   0.1 10 
 52 # 2130 Taylor Small       03 Lorton, VA               26.51  -0.3  8 
 53 # 1403 Erin Smith         03 Cedar Hill, TX           26.52   1.7  4  26.513
 54 # 2489 Kyamyre Augustus   03 Baker, LA                26.52   2.0  5  26.515
 55 # 7326 Shamiya Rufus      03 Portsmouth, VA           26.52   2.0  5  26.520
 56 # 2119 Jaryeha Kamara     03 Dumfries, VA             26.54   1.3  6 
 57 # 4481 Alanni Cannon      03 Brooklyn, NA             26.60   2.0  5 
 58 # 3327 Dianna Koger       03 Bowie, MD                26.61   1.9 13 
 59 # 6807 Myrajah Rankin     03 Pflugerville, TX         26.62   1.8 14 
 60 #  258 Saniaa Walker      03 Flint, MI                26.70   2.1  3 
 61 # 3434 Karisma Pollnitz   03 Atlanta, GA              26.72   1.9 13 
 62 # 5007 Shavaz Brown       03 Cincinnati, OH           26.73   1.8 14 
 63 # 6074 Tasya Scott        03 Verona, PA               26.75   1.2  2 
 64 # 7020 Aniya Matthews     03 Charlotte, NC            26.77   2.2  7 
 65 # 2580 Nariah Parks       03 East St. Louis, IL       26.78   0.1 10  26.778
 65 # 8047 Anaiya Midget      03 Sugar Land, TX           26.78   0.7 12  26.778
 67 # 8068 Lamiya Styles      03 Houston, TX              26.86   1.3  6 
 68 # 8060 Ja'Dasia Sims      03 Rosharon, TX             26.90   0.4  9 
 69 # 2698 Amari Marks        03 West Bloomfield, MI      26.91  -0.3  8 
 70 # 3033 Jordan Tollison    03 Lake Zurich, IL          26.92   0.7 12  26.917
 71 # 2124 Asya Mccall        03 Dumfries, VA             26.92   1.0 11  26.918
 72 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD         26.98   2.1  3 
 73 # 4349 Destiny Mattingly  03 Wildomar, CA             27.03   0.1 10 
 74 # 3751 Pheijana Burnside  03 Greenville, SC           27.05   1.0 11 
 75 # 8958 Jewel Jennings     03 Jefferson City, TN       27.06   1.7  4 
 76 # 6087 Taylor Watkins-Jo  03 Westland, MI             27.08   0.8  1 
 77 # 8632 Fezeka Barnes      03 Texarkana, TX            27.15   1.0 11  27.143
 78 # 1782 Jordan Morman      03 Cleveland Heights,       27.15  -0.3  8  27.150
 79 # 4512 Evelyn Smith       03 Joppa, MD                27.18   1.2  2 
 80 # 2905 Laila White        03 South Euclid, OH         27.20   1.2  2 
 81 # 2114 Makenzie Hanks     03 Dumfries, VA             27.25   1.8 14  27.242
 82 # 5817 Maya Harper        03 Philadelphia, PA         27.25   2.2  7  27.243
 82 # 7438 Brayanna Washingt  03 St Louis, MO             27.25   1.2  2  27.243
 84 # 8853 Hannah Cornelius   03 Milaca, MN               27.25   0.8  1  27.249
 85 # 5594 Jacey Gray-Hall    03 Milwaukee, WI            27.27   1.9 13 
 86 # 5256 Angel Montgomery   03 Detroit, MI              27.31   1.7  4 
 87 # 8518 Breanna Truehill   03 Thibodaux, LA            27.33   0.8  1 
 88 # 2413 Za'Kira Burgess    03 Thomasville, GA          27.37   1.7  4 
 89 # 2559 Brionna Graham     03 Cahokia, IL              27.59   1.2  2 
 90 # 6787 Tanaya Young       03 Rantoul, IL              27.73   1.3  6 
 91 # 7282 Anaya Thompson     03 Tallahassee, FL          27.74   2.2  7 
 92 # 4348 Shiloh Majors      03 Menifee, CA              28.59   2.1  3 
 93 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT           29.05   1.3  6 
 94 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA             29.13   2.0  5 
 95 #   10 Naundee Stillwell  03 Riverside, CA            29.33   2.2  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2764 Tamari Davis       03 Clermont, FL             23.98Q -2.9  3 
  2 # 7764 Brianna Brown      03 Bronx, NY                24.73Q -0.4  1 
  3 #  383 Moforehan Abinusa  03 Horsham, PA              24.90Q -0.8  2 
  4 # 6194 Kaylee Lewis       03 Melissa, TX              24.87Q -0.4  1 
  5 # 7925 Autumn Wilson      03 Leander, TX              25.04Q -2.9  3 
  6 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL            25.06Q -0.8  2 
  7 # 3711 Zahria Jones       03 Fountain Inn, SC         25.03q -0.4  1 
  8 # 2261 Cydney Wright      03 Ormond Beach, FL         25.27q -0.8  2  25.264
  9 # 6466 I'Asia Wilson      03 Lakeland, FL             25.27  -0.4  1  25.268
 10 # 5738 Jada Roundtree     03 Detroit, MI              25.35  -0.4  1 
 11 # 1283 Jordyn Grady       03 San Bernardino, CA       25.54  -0.4  1 
 12 # 2361 Marlina Voker      03 Sharon Hill, PA          25.55  -0.8  2 
 13 # 5311 Lauren Princz      03 Mayslanding, NJ          25.56  -2.9  3 
 14 #  300 Christal Facey     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.72  -2.9  3 
 15 # 1520 Jaymie Ruskovich   03 San Diego, CA            25.76  -2.9  3 
 16 #10262 Chanice Spicer     03 Montgomery, AL           25.77  -0.8  2 
 17 # 5969 Lauren Brown       03 Grand Prairie, TX        25.86  -0.4  1 
 18 # 1223 Janiyah Fields     03 Cary, NC                 25.98  -0.8  2 
 19 #  531 Danielle Pringle   03 Dallas, TX               26.04  -0.4  1 
 20 # 5373 Yesenia Andrews    03 Far Rockaway, NY         26.09  -0.8  2 
 21 # 6366 Rashidat Oridedi   03 Owings Mills, MD         26.11  -2.9  3 
 22 # 7270 Bella Witt         03 North Hills, CA          26.14  -2.9  3 
 23 # 1382 Tamyah Derrough    03 Cedar Hill, TX           26.19  -0.8  2 
 24 # 7276 Keaira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                26.30  -2.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2764 Tamari Davis       03 Clermont, FL             23.65   1.9 
  2 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL            24.71   1.9 
  3 # 7764 Brianna Brown      03 Bronx, NY                24.72   1.9 
  4 # 7925 Autumn Wilson      03 Leander, TX              24.99   1.9 
  5 # 3711 Zahria Jones       03 Fountain Inn, SC         25.00   1.9 
  6 #  383 Moforehan Abinusa  03 Horsham, PA              25.04   1.9 
  7 # 6194 Kaylee Lewis       03 Melissa, TX              25.28   1.9 
  8 # 2261 Cydney Wright      03 Ormond Beach, FL         25.52   1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7764 Brianna Brown      03 Bronx, NY                54.82q 12 
  2 # 9927 Jassani Carter     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.40q  8 
  3 # 5738 Jada Roundtree     03 Detroit, MI              56.71q  9  56.704
  4 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL            56.71q 13  56.709
  5 # 4815 Kenya Thompson     03 Pompano Beach, FL        57.71q 11 
  6 #  300 Christal Facey     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.75q  7 
  7 # 7309 Myrella Rodriguez  03 San Antonio, TX          58.25q 10 
  8 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL        58.55q  2 
  9 # 5985 Kendahl Tucker     03 Burleson, TX             58.79   5 
 10 # 6366 Rashidat Oridedi   03 Owings Mills, MD         59.11   7 
 11 # 6260 Joi Bradley        03 Gahanna, OH              59.41   4 
 12 # 6369 Madison Robinson   03 Randallstown, MD         59.54   2 
 13 # 5348 Lacie Deboskie     03 Cedar Hill, TX           59.60   1 
 14 # 9083 Amirah Sharpe      03 Williamstown, NJ         59.65   4 
 15 # 7326 Shamiya Rufus      03 Portsmouth, VA           59.67   3 
 16 # 3711 Zahria Jones       03 Fountain Inn, SC         59.72   6 
 17 # 5311 Lauren Princz      03 Mayslanding, NJ          59.84   2 
 18 # 8970 Chloe Kearney      03 Weddington, NC           59.86   8 
 19 # 7192 Cesley Williams    03 Houston, TX              59.94  13 
 20 # 7421 Dayna Reid         03 Florissant, MO         1:00.02   1 
 21 # 2435 Emma Seetoo        03 Aldie, Va              1:00.05   8 
 22 #  953 Miahna Harden      03 Tallahassee, FL        1:00.20   9 
 23 # 6418 Shayla Brown       03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:00.32   9 
 24 # 7917 Victory Ifah       03 Austin, TX             1:00.41   5 
 25 # 8887 Brianna Flake      03 Tampa, FL              1:00.57  12 
 26 # 8853 Hannah Cornelius   03 Milaca, MN             1:00.59   2 
 27 # 9084 Arianna Sharpe     03 Williamstown, NJ       1:00.66   3 
 28 # 4940 Jada Dowd          03 Lewisville, NC         1:00.73  11 
 29 # 1743 Taylor Ivory       03 Beachwood, OH          1:00.79   2 
 30 # 1403 Erin Smith         03 Cedar Hill, TX         1:00.81   5 
 31 # 4487 Kaylee Hammond     03 Brooklyn, NA           1:01.01   1 
 32 # 4481 Alanni Cannon      03 Brooklyn, NA           1:01.19  13 
 33 # 1616 Kamani Johns       03 Chester, PA            1:01.23  12 
 34 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.32  11  1:01.315
 35 # 8060 Ja'Dasia Sims      03 Rosharon, TX           1:01.32   7  1:01.320
 36 #10206 Elina Mettala      03 Austin, TX             1:01.35   7 
 37 # 5915 Aniya Harris       03 Nashville, TN          1:01.41   5 
 38 # 6201 Favor Odimba       03 Dallas, TX             1:01.64   6 
 39 # 6461 Ranecia Brown      03 Orlando, FL            1:01.73  12 
 40 # 3403 Allison Payton     03 Mount Holly, NC        1:01.75   9 
 41 # 2580 Nariah Parks       03 East St. Louis, IL     1:01.95   3 
 42 # 7382 Kristin Booker     03 St Louis, MO           1:02.22   4 
 43 # 5208 Noelle Foss        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.30  10 
 44 # 8958 Jewel Jennings     03 Jefferson City, TN     1:02.32   2 
 45 # 5607 Aitza Romero       03 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.36  11 
 46 # 1510 Jasmin Brooks      03 San Diego, CA          1:02.53   8 
 47 # 7282 Anaya Thompson     03 Tallahassee, FL        1:02.55   9 
 48 # 2905 Laila White        03 South Euclid, OH       1:02.85  11 
 49 # 5817 Maya Harper        03 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.95  12 
 50 # 1619 Taniyah Lawler     03 Chester, PA            1:02.96   3 
 51 # 3508 Mariana Valencia   03 Weston, FL             1:02.99  13  1:02.987
 51 # 2489 Kyamyre Augustus   03 Baker, LA              1:02.99   4  1:02.987
 53 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA         1:03.06  11 
 54 #  258 Saniaa Walker      03 Flint, MI              1:03.08  13 
 55 # 6074 Tasya Scott        03 Verona, PA             1:03.25   4 
 56 # 4349 Destiny Mattingly  03 Wildomar, CA           1:03.32   1 
 57 # 1519 Keilani Polite     03 San Diego, CA          1:03.33   1 
 58 # 4512 Evelyn Smith       03 Joppa, MD              1:04.10   6 
 59 #  343 Kayla Rollins      03 Ann Arbor, MI          1:04.11  11 
 60 # 7787 Alexis Smith       03 Jacksonville, AR       1:04.25  10 
 61 #10164 Maia Italia        03 Sandwich, IL           1:04.43  13 
 62 # 7912 Chloe Coffee       03 Leander, TX            1:04.50   9 
 63 # 7280 Chinera Shaheed    03 Tallahassee, FL        1:04.62   5 
 64 # 4991 Deji'Ona Simpson   03 Lima, OH               1:04.68   5 
 65 # 6786 Lovenya Perry      03 Rantoul, IL            1:04.79   8 
 66 # 8632 Fezeka Barnes      03 Texarkana, TX          1:04.80   7 
 67 # 1778 Asia'Lee Fair      03 Cleve. Hts, OH         1:04.81   7 
 68 # 3033 Jordan Tollison    03 Lake Zurich, IL        1:04.87  10 
 69 # 8428 Alicia Rodgers     03 Raleigh, NC            1:05.04   3 
 70 # 2267 Payton Green       03 Fox Lake, IL           1:05.16   4 
 71 # 9614 Alyssa Taylor      03 Chicago, NA            1:05.19   9 
 72 # 4249 Arissa Boyd        03 Indianapolis, IN       1:05.65  13 
 73 # 7278 Lanayjah Kelly     03 Tallahassee, FL        1:05.81   1 
 74 # 7443 Jada Williams      03 Saint Louis, MO        1:05.93   4 
 75 # 7784 Khaelyn Nelson     03 Maumelle, AR           1:06.06  12  1:06.055
 76 # 8940 Taylor Holm        03 Saint Cloud, MN        1:06.06   6  1:06.056
 77 # 5483 Phalyn Doucet      03 Taylor, MI             1:06.07   6 
 78 # 8534 Jade Gordon        03 Madison, TN            1:06.42  12 
 79 # 3537 Lillian Diaz       03 Pittsburg, KS          1:06.76   3 
 80 # 9056 Reese Powers       03 Marysville, MI         1:07.21   2 
 81 # 8540 Samantha Woodson   03 Nashville, TN          1:07.40   3 
 82 #  821 Jordan Fong        03 Union, KY              1:07.62  10 
 83 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT         1:08.75   5 
 84 # 7909 Krystal Berry      03 Pflugerville, TX       1:12.75   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7764 Brianna Brown      03 Bronx, NY                55.10  
  2 # 9927 Jassani Carter     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       55.30  
  3 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL            55.70  
  4 # 5738 Jada Roundtree     03 Detroit, MI              56.06  
  5 #  300 Christal Facey     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.44  
  6 # 4815 Kenya Thompson     03 Pompano Beach, FL        57.92  
  7 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL        59.07  
  8 # 7309 Myrella Rodriguez  03 San Antonio, TX          59.42  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  785 Marisa Gaines      03 Baltimore, MD          2:19.70Q  1 
  2 # 9083 Amirah Sharpe      03 Williamstown, NJ       2:19.72Q  2 
  3 # 2358 Sherisse Peterson  03 Philadelphia, PA       2:20.27Q  4 
  4 # 6083 Julianne Kopec     03 West Long Branch, N    2:20.99Q  3 
  5 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL          2:22.00Q  5  2:21.997
  6 # 5743 Tamyra Todd        03 Detroit, MI            2:23.38Q  6 
  7 # 5348 Lacie Deboskie     03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:22.00q  3  2:21.994
  8 # 8073 Courtny Wilmingto  03 Missouri City, TX      2:22.14q  5 
  9 # 6418 Shayla Brown       03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:22.64q  2 
 10 # 3520 A'Nya Ramsey       03 Laurel, MD             2:23.96q  3 
 11 # 7332 Abria Paul         03 Midlothian, TX         2:24.28q  2 
 12 # 6642 Eliza Hoover       03 Mahwah, NA             2:24.50q  4 
 13 #10206 Elina Mettala      03 Austin, TX             2:24.80   1 
 14 # 7691 Ava Albertini      03 Boyds, MD              2:25.04   1 
 15 #10164 Maia Italia        03 Sandwich, IL           2:25.48   2 
 16 #  300 Christal Facey     03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:25.81   4 
 17 # 4484 Jourdan Garnett    03 Brooklyn, NA           2:26.03   5 
 18 # 5719 Kynnedee Cowles    03 Oak Park, MI           2:26.49   6 
 19 # 7917 Victory Ifah       03 Austin, TX             2:26.67   6 
 20 # 6595 Christina Curtis   03 Nashville, TN          2:26.91   5 
 21 # 5022 Jade Stinson       03 Cincinnati, OH         2:26.94   1 
 22 # 6628 Alexis Lambert     03 Haymarket, VA          2:27.98   3 
 23 # 7382 Kristin Booker     03 St Louis, MO           2:28.06   1 
 24 # 4903 Karly Mcdonnell    03 Point Of Rocks, MD     2:28.13   2 
 25 # 6204 Hannah Stoutmire   03 Prosper, TX            2:28.45   5 
 26 # 4721 Marley Townsend    03 Knoxville, TN          2:28.70   1 
 27 # 1335 Jaedyn Tucker      03 Delaware, OH           2:29.64   2 
 28 # 5607 Aitza Romero       03 Milwaukee, WI          2:30.61   6 
 29 # 8927 Emmaline Hannan    03 Hudson, OH             2:30.65   4 
 30 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:30.90   3 
 31 # 5915 Aniya Harris       03 Nashville, TN          2:31.17   2 
 32 # 4904 Mikayla Moxley     03 New Market, MD         2:31.22   4 
 33 # 2299 Judy McLaughlin    03 Kirkwood, DE           2:31.74   1 
 34 # 7426 Annessa Shively    03 St Louis, MO           2:32.02   4 
 35 #  338 Catrin Koselka     03 Ann Arbor, MI          2:32.03   4 
 36 # 8057 Ariana Rivera-Per  03 Spring, TX             2:32.59   1 
 37 # 5437 Nina Starvaggi     03 Miami, NA              2:32.92   3 
 38 # 5817 Maya Harper        03 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.44   5 
 39 # 3508 Mariana Valencia   03 Weston, FL             2:33.47   6  2:33.462
 40 # 3430 Kieley Gayle       03 Atlanta, GA            2:33.47   4  2:33.466
 41 # 4221 Mia Rodriguez      03 Lake Worth, FL         2:33.72   5 
 42 # 8887 Brianna Flake      03 Tampa, FL              2:33.81   5 
 43 # 2489 Kyamyre Augustus   03 Baker, LA              2:34.18   4 
 44 # 5483 Phalyn Doucet      03 Taylor, MI             2:34.29   3 
 45 # 1619 Taniyah Lawler     03 Chester, PA            2:34.55   3 
 46 # 6261 Kaiah Dodson       03 Pickerington, OH       2:35.04   4 
 47 # 3760 Taymar Smith       03 Greer, SC              2:36.08   2 
 48 # 6501 Morgan Daley       03 Plainfield, NJ         2:36.10   3 
 49 # 8357 Trinity Belmares   03 Inver Grove Heights    2:36.31   1 
 50 #  821 Jordan Fong        03 Union, KY              2:36.76   2 
 51 # 7059 Jayla Henderson    03 San Antonio, TX        2:36.77   6 
 52 # 2541 Gabrielle Roach    03 Newport News, VA       2:37.40   3 
 53 # 1214 Anna Langford      03 Boca Raton, FL         2:37.70   3 
 54 # 9056 Reese Powers       03 Marysville, MI         2:37.83   5 
 55 #  559 Sofia Ballesteros  03 Oswego, IL             2:37.96   3 
 56 # 6786 Lovenya Perry      03 Rantoul, IL            2:38.15   6 
 57 # 5640 Audrey Boles       03 Minooka, IL            2:38.24   2 
 58 #   80 Kira Almsberger    03 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:39.04   5 
 59 # 7278 Lanayjah Kelly     03 Tallahassee, FL        2:39.23   5 
 60 # 4512 Evelyn Smith       03 Joppa, MD              2:39.30   3 
 61 # 8406 Taylor Bell        03 Raleigh, NC            2:39.49   4 
 62 # 7253 Breanna Becerra    03 Robert, LA             2:40.01   2 
 63 # 6966 Mckenzie Louis     03 Murfreesboro, TN       2:40.13   1 
 64 # 7309 Myrella Rodriguez  03 San Antonio, TX        2:40.26   6 
 65 # 9846 Mahi Khandelwal    03 Northville, MI         2:40.78   6 
 66 # 4349 Destiny Mattingly  03 Wildomar, CA           2:40.92   5 
 67 #  334 Justice Jackson    03 Ypsilanti, MI          2:41.40   4 
 68 # 3649 Raniya Laneau      03 Leander, NA            2:41.47   6 
 69 #  569 Hailey Finch       03 Aurora, IL             2:41.51   6 
 70 # 2561 Ryshae Griggs      03 Alorton, IL            2:42.01   1  2:42.008
 71 # 3899 Nevaeh Hill-Seawr  03 High Point, NC         2:42.01   4  2:42.009
 72 # 4921 Taylor Simmons     03 Alpharetta, GA         2:42.05   2 
 73 # 8796 Avari Admire       03 Johnstown, PA          2:43.11   6 
 74 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA     2:43.99   5 
 75 # 6672 Ryleigh Sperry     03 Howey In The Hills,    2:46.37   1 
 76 # 2771 Daija Phillips     03 Compton, CA            2:48.85   6 
 77 #10155 Stephanie Sutton   03 Winston Salem, NC      2:49.02   1 
 78 # 8983 Emily Lane         03 Battle Creek, MI       2:50.17   3 
 79 # 3537 Lillian Diaz       03 Pittsburg, KS          2:51.24   4 
 80 # 4643 Abbey Bleuel       03 Georgetown, KY         2:53.01   5 
 81 # 7655 Yevaisa Mcknight   03 Tallahassee, FL        2:54.27   1 
 82 # 5600 Sydney Matthews    03 Milwaukee, WI          2:54.57   2 
 83 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL       2:54.59   6 
 84 # 1674 Shayla Cliffman    03 Webb City, MO          3:06.11   3 
 85 # 2786 Terriana Edwards   03 Orlando, FL            3:09.43   1 
 86 # 2563 Onyka Handy        03 East St Louis, IL      3:24.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  785 Marisa Gaines      03 Baltimore, MD          2:17.38  
  2 # 8073 Courtny Wilmingto  03 Missouri City, TX      2:18.28  
  3 # 7332 Abria Paul         03 Midlothian, TX         2:18.34  
  4 # 2358 Sherisse Peterson  03 Philadelphia, PA       2:18.70  
  5 #  314 Saraiah Walkes     03 Bradenton, FL          2:20.26  
  6 # 5743 Tamyra Todd        03 Detroit, MI            2:20.81  
  7 # 6418 Shayla Brown       03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:21.87  
  8 # 6083 Julianne Kopec     03 West Long Branch, N    2:22.18  
  9 # 9083 Amirah Sharpe      03 Williamstown, NJ       2:22.24  
 10 # 3520 A'Nya Ramsey       03 Laurel, MD             2:23.23  
 11 # 5348 Lacie Deboskie     03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:28.09  
 12 # 6642 Eliza Hoover       03 Mahwah, NA             2:28.64  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 8888 Julia Flynn        03 Traverse City, MI      4:56.55   4 
  2 # 6083 Julianne Kopec     03 West Long Branch, N    4:57.22   4 
  3 # 9849 Yasmine Mansi      03 Northville, MI         4:57.62   4 
  4 # 4405 Ashlyn Keeney      03 North Liberty, IA      4:57.94   4 
  5 # 2358 Sherisse Peterson  03 Philadelphia, PA       4:58.30   4 
  6 # 7309 Myrella Rodriguez  03 San Antonio, TX        4:58.40   4 
  7 # 6595 Christina Curtis   03 Nashville, TN          4:58.42   4 
  8 # 6642 Eliza Hoover       03 Mahwah, NA             4:59.38   4 
  9 # 4721 Marley Townsend    03 Knoxville, TN          4:59.90   4 
 10 #  338 Catrin Koselka     03 Ann Arbor, MI          5:06.49   3 
 11 # 4001 Josephine Majowka  03 Houston, TX            5:07.94   4 
 12 # 5719 Kynnedee Cowles    03 Oak Park, MI           5:09.00   3 
 13 # 2998 Kiera Hansen       03 West Branch, MI        5:09.96   3 
 14 # 3607 Madison Ebright    03 Dorr, MI               5:12.11   4 
 15 # 7206 Karsten Bobb       03 Dripping Springs, T    5:12.63   3 
 16 # 8927 Emmaline Hannan    03 Hudson, OH             5:12.86   2 
 17 # 5437 Nina Starvaggi     03 Miami, NA              5:13.70   3 
 18 # 4221 Mia Rodriguez      03 Lake Worth, FL         5:14.08   3 
 19 #10164 Maia Italia        03 Sandwich, IL           5:14.57   4 
 20 # 4484 Jourdan Garnett    03 Brooklyn, NA           5:16.09   4 
 21 # 7332 Abria Paul         03 Midlothian, TX         5:17.04   3 
 22 #  785 Marisa Gaines      03 Baltimore, MD          5:18.54   4 
 23 # 6501 Morgan Daley       03 Plainfield, NJ         5:18.64   4 
 24 # 4903 Karly Mcdonnell    03 Point Of Rocks, MD     5:20.62   2 
 25 # 8255 Calista Segura     03 Mesquite, TX           5:21.28   3 
 26 # 2357 Qadasha Montford   03 Philadelphia, PA       5:22.16   3 
 27 # 8057 Ariana Rivera-Per  03 Spring, TX             5:25.43   3 
 28 # 8796 Avari Admire       03 Johnstown, PA          5:25.73   2 
 29 #  569 Hailey Finch       03 Aurora, IL             5:26.94   1 
 30 #  559 Sofia Ballesteros  03 Oswego, IL             5:27.23   1 
 31 # 7948 Alexis Roddy       03 Leander, TX            5:28.37   2 
 32 # 4705 Emma Dewalt        03 Knoxville, TN          5:28.71   2 
 33 #   80 Kira Almsberger    03 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:28.98   3 
 34 # 6672 Ryleigh Sperry     03 Howey In The Hills,    5:29.88   1 
 35 # 3146 Kathryn Moran      03 Springfield, VA        5:30.46   3 
 36 # 8880 Mallory Emeigh     03 Taylor, MI             5:30.60   1 
 37 # 7886 Monce Ramos        03 Alvin, TX              5:30.79   3 
 38 # 2299 Judy McLaughlin    03 Kirkwood, DE           5:30.96   4 
 39 # 6916 Abigail Black      03 Flower Mound, TX       5:31.45   2 
 40 # 5006 Brooke Brown       03 Cincinnait, OH         5:31.61   1 
 41 # 4921 Taylor Simmons     03 Alpharetta, GA         5:31.94   2 
 42 # 8406 Taylor Bell        03 Raleigh, NC            5:32.89   2 
 43 # 2721 Pooja Vadul        03 Edison, NJ             5:34.07   2 
 44 # 4904 Mikayla Moxley     03 New Market, MD         5:34.46   3 
 45 #   85 Kaylee Tobaben     03 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:35.58   1 
 46 # 9576 Rahina Tezera      03 Indianapolis, IN       5:38.02   3 
 47 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX          5:41.93   2 
 48 #   81 Cholee Belgum      03 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:43.47   1 
 49 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA     5:44.87   1 
 50 # 3899 Nevaeh Hill-Seawr  03 High Point, NC         5:45.44   1 
 51 # 6965 Maja Lakes         03 Murfreesboro, TN       5:47.58   2 
 52 #10155 Stephanie Sutton   03 Winston Salem, NC      5:47.82   1 
 53 # 2771 Daija Phillips     03 Compton, CA            5:48.89   1 
 54 # 8714 Sydney Smith       03 Saint Louis, MO        5:51.07   1 
 55 # 6631 Elizabeth Wild     03 Gainesville, VA        5:54.93   2 
 56 # 4643 Abbey Bleuel       03 Georgetown, KY         5:55.23   1 
 57 # 6966 Mckenzie Louis     03 Murfreesboro, TN       5:56.87   2 
 58 # 4531 Jaida Richards     03 Desoto, TX             5:57.33   1 
 59 # 2541 Gabrielle Roach    03 Newport News, VA       5:58.50   2 
 60 # 7329 Tamia Yancy        03 Portsmouth, VA         6:06.08   2 
 61 # 8983 Emily Lane         03 Battle Creek, MI       6:08.76   1 
 62 # 4603 Rachel Bynum       03 Kansas City, KS        6:13.98   1 
 63 # 9842 Bailey Weise       03 Pataskala, OH          6:17.59   1 
 64 # 3430 Kieley Gayle       03 Atlanta, GA            6:47.78   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:02.40  8/6/2016    London Culbreath, McKinney, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 9018 Libby Mcgrath      03 Spring Branch, TX     10:21.81   2 
  2 # 8888 Julia Flynn        03 Traverse City, MI     10:41.74   2 
  3 # 9849 Yasmine Mansi      03 Northville, MI        10:43.70   2 
  4 # 4405 Ashlyn Keeney      03 North Liberty, IA     10:43.91   2 
  5 # 4001 Josephine Majowka  03 Houston, TX           10:48.25   2 
  6 # 3607 Madison Ebright    03 Dorr, MI              10:48.95   2 
  7 # 2998 Kiera Hansen       03 West Branch, MI       10:52.54   2 
  8 #  403 Annika Marcelis    03 Ambler, PA            10:53.77   2 
  9 # 8884 Mollie Fenn        03 Annapolis, MD         11:01.88   2 
 10 # 8612 Rhea Rasquinha     03 Roslyn, NY            11:02.78   2 
 11 # 6501 Morgan Daley       03 Plainfield, NJ        11:09.70   2 
 12 # 7206 Karsten Bobb       03 Dripping Springs, T   11:09.88   2 
 13 #10164 Maia Italia        03 Sandwich, IL          11:34.25   2 
 14 #10225 Sydney Waterbury   03 Round Rock, TX        11:36.23   2 
 15 # 9003 Allison Lounsbury  03 Franklin Lakes, NJ    11:41.13   2 
 16 # 7948 Alexis Roddy       03 Leander, TX           11:42.58   1 
 17 # 7886 Monce Ramos        03 Alvin, TX             11:46.86   2 
 18 # 2357 Qadasha Montford   03 Philadelphia, PA      11:49.00   2 
 19 # 6672 Ryleigh Sperry     03 Howey In The Hills,   11:50.88   1 
 20 # 8880 Mallory Emeigh     03 Taylor, MI            11:52.32   1 
 21 # 8255 Calista Segura     03 Mesquite, TX          11:58.21   1 
 22 # 9576 Rahina Tezera      03 Indianapolis, IN      11:58.65   1 
 23 # 4614 Maddie Eiley       03 Campbellsville, KY    12:14.51   1 
 24 # 2011 Cassidy Graham     03 Cypress, TX           12:14.53   1 
 25 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA    12:19.52   1 
 26 #   81 Cholee Belgum      03 Shawnee Mission, KS   12:19.90   1 
 27 #   85 Kaylee Tobaben     03 Shawnee Mission, KS   12:24.66   1 
 28 # 3146 Kathryn Moran      03 Springfield, VA       12:43.63   1 
 29 # 9842 Bailey Weise       03 Pataskala, OH         12:45.06   1 
 30 # 4921 Taylor Simmons     03 Alpharetta, GA        12:46.04   2 
 31 # 4618 Emma Maynard       03 Campbellsville, KY    12:52.36   1 
 32 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX         13:01.87   1 
 33 # 7636 Kaya Tanner        03 Terre Haute, IN       13:17.35   1 
 34 # 4603 Rachel Bynum       03 Kansas City, KS       14:21.78   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA              14.60q -1.2 10 
  2 # 5828 Tia Taylor         03 Philadelphia, PA         14.70q -2.2  7 
  3 # 8960 Kouraje Johnson    03 Miami Gardens, FL        14.71q -1.1  5 
  4 # 7270 Bella Witt         03 North Hills, CA          14.73q -2.5  8 
  5 # 9696 Nataja Ballard     03 Chesapeake, VA           14.82q -1.2  4 
  6 # 6934 Tyra Thomas        03 Winter Haven, FL         14.92q  0.1  6 
  7 # 1283 Jordyn Grady       03 San Bernardino, CA       14.98q -1.0  9 
  8 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             15.45q  0.1  6 
  9 # 8695 Sydney Juszczyk    03 Florissant, MO           15.46  -2.5  8 
 10 # 2381 Julia Shonka       03 Des Moines, IA           15.49  -1.0  1 
 11 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD            15.65   0.4  2  15.641
 12 #  877 Karah Henderson    03 Bedford, OH              15.65  -2.5  8  15.642
 13 # 3960 Jia Anderson       03 Wilmington, DE           15.69   0.1  6 
 14 # 3403 Allison Payton     03 Mount Holly, NC          15.74  -1.2  4 
 15 # 3427 De'Azmin Davis     03 Atlanta, GA              15.78  -1.0  9 
 16 # 1363 Yah-Zehira Berry   03 Greensboro, NC           15.97  -2.5  8 
 17 # 7828 Ayah Mustafa       03 Champaign, IL            15.99  -1.0  1 
 18 # 9939 Nyla McKnight      03 Hollywood, FL            16.01  -0.9  3 
 19 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO           16.06  -1.0  9 
 20 # 3982 T'Erica Boyd       03 Miami, FL                16.12   0.4  2 
 21 #  341 Gabriella Newman   03 Ann Arbor, MI            16.21  -1.2 10 
 22 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX              16.27  -0.9  3 
 23 # 2694 Kaya Freeman       03 West Bloomfield, MI      16.36   0.4  2 
 24 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY                16.44  -1.0  1  16.432
 25 # 7531 Aniyah Anderson    03 Youngstown, OH           16.44  -2.2  7  16.434
 26 #  109 Jasmine Kennedy    03 Fairfield, OH            16.46  -1.2  4 
 27 # 6502 Avery Jordan       03 Piscataway, NJ           16.51  -1.2  4 
 28 # 6047 Aleisha Medley     03 Springfield Gardens      16.57  -2.5  8 
 29 #10075 Najiah Abdullah    03 Milwaukee, WI            16.60  -1.1  5 
 30 # 8938 Keyara Hillery     03 Deltona, FL              16.61  -1.2 10 
 31 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA         16.64  -1.0  1 
 32 # 3230 Trenity Pender     03 Fort Worth, TX           16.81  -0.9  3 
 33 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD               16.89   0.1  6 
 34 # 9925 Amani Adams        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       16.94  -1.0  1 
 35 # 1677 Kerri Jones        03 Scammon, KS              16.96  -1.2 10 
 36 # 3946 Bethany Hoskins    03 Sugar Land, TX           16.97  -1.1  5 
 37 # 6537 Lauren Thai        03 Westlake Village, C      17.04  -1.1  5 
 38 # 1731 Cori Crump         03 Beachwood, OH            17.09  -0.9  3 
 39 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH            17.20  -2.2  7  17.192
 40 # 4222 Kassidy Hayward    03 Lakeland, FL             17.20  -1.2 10  17.194
 41 # 4621 Krista Perry       03 West Liberty, KY         17.25  -2.2  7 
 42 # 9926 Angel Adams        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.29  -2.2  7 
 43 # 5378 Leniah Hazel       03 Laurelton, NY            17.33  -1.0  9 
 44 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              17.46  -1.2  4 
 45 #  823 Emma Hopkins       03 Independence, KY         17.48  -1.1  5 
 46 # 7327 Zharia Shaw        03 Portsmouth, VA           17.50  -1.0  9 
 47 #10201 Alexandra Grossma  03 Austin, TX               17.53   0.4  2 
 48 # 6773 Yukino Wakatsuki   03 Franklin, TN             17.67  -1.0  1 
 49 # 3720 Madeline Rawls     03 Simpsonville, SC         17.76  -1.1  5  17.758
 50 # 2380 Shakyra Rutledge   03 Des Moines, IA           17.76  -2.2  7  17.759
 51 # 7779 Anaya Jones        03 Crossett, AR             17.77   0.1  6 
 52 # 4004 Miracle Noel       03 Rosharon, TX             17.78  -1.2 10 
 53 #  254 Linnearia Richard  03 Flint, MI                17.81   0.1  6 
 54 #  384 Anjola Adegbite    03 Wyncote, PA              17.82  -1.2  4 
 55 # 4939 Ja'Dai Damon       03 Winston Salem, NC        17.92  -1.0  9  17.918
 56 # 4441 Ava Corey          03 San Antonio, TX          17.92  -1.0  9  17.920
 57 # 7916 Natalee Hoffman    03 Leander, TX              18.12   0.4  2 
 58 # 1012 Shariya Vaughn     03 Maumee, OH               18.17   0.4  2 
 59 # 4009 Sydnee Williams    03 Rosharon, TX             18.25  -0.9  3 
 60 # 8317 Parys Smith        03 Detroit, MI              18.27  -1.2 10 
 61 # 3969 Ana Stosberg       03 Boerne, TX               18.31  -1.2 10 
 62 # 4533 Tatiana Roque      03 Desoto, TX               18.42  -1.1  5 
 63 # 7827 Payton Male        03 Plainfield, IL           18.82  -1.0  1 
 64 # 9708 Alexus Deloatch    03 Chesapeake, VA           18.99   0.1  6 
 65 # 3425 Paris Alston       03 Atlanta, GA              19.19  -1.2  4 
 66 #  999 Anna Burk          03 Albion, MI               19.35  -2.5  8 
 67 # 5266 Mieura Trainor     03 Lansing, MI              19.37  -2.2  7 
 68 # 4407 Raina Pfeifer      03 Coralville, IA           19.51   0.4  2 
 69 # 9829 Janaiya Jefferson  03 Temple Hills, MD         19.98  -2.5  8 
 70 # 8684 Akilah Heffner     03 Saint Louis, MO          19.99  -2.2  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1283 Jordyn Grady       03 San Bernardino, CA       14.36  -2.2 
  2 # 5828 Tia Taylor         03 Philadelphia, PA         14.38  -2.2 
  3 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA              14.63  -2.2 
  4 # 6934 Tyra Thomas        03 Winter Haven, FL         14.65  -2.2 
  5 # 7270 Bella Witt         03 North Hills, CA          14.73  -2.2 
  6 # 9696 Nataja Ballard     03 Chesapeake, VA           14.88  -2.2 
  7 # 8960 Kouraje Johnson    03 Miami Gardens, FL        14.89  -2.2 
  8 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             15.47  -2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1283 Jordyn Grady       03 San Bernardino, CA       27.32q  1.7  8 
  2 # 6934 Tyra Thomas        03 Winter Haven, FL         27.78q  0.5  3 
  3 # 3982 T'Erica Boyd       03 Miami, FL                28.03q -0.1  4 
  4 # 5738 Jada Roundtree     03 Detroit, MI              28.37q  1.5  1 
  5 # 7501 Danielle Bryant    03 Wexford, PA              28.39q  2.3  2 
  6 # 5828 Tia Taylor         03 Philadelphia, PA         28.42q  0.1 12 
  7 # 6502 Avery Jordan       03 Piscataway, NJ           28.52q  0.5  3 
  8 # 5378 Leniah Hazel       03 Laurelton, NY            28.68q  0.3  9 
  9 # 3960 Jia Anderson       03 Wilmington, DE           28.86   1.8  6 
 10 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL        28.88   1.7  8 
 11 # 4024 Morgan Taylor      03 Humble, TX               28.93  -0.9  5 
 12 # 1612 Jiya Clayton       03 Chester, PA              29.12   1.5  1 
 13 # 1139 Arryona Simmons    03 Cordova, TN              29.16   1.5  1 
 14 # 3805 Liyah Nelson       03 Huntsville, AL           29.27   2.3  2 
 15 # 8960 Kouraje Johnson    03 Miami Gardens, FL        29.28   1.8  6 
 16 # 1677 Kerri Jones        03 Scammon, KS              29.30   0.3  9 
 17 # 2694 Kaya Freeman       03 West Bloomfield, MI      29.33   2.1 10 
 18 # 7922 Markayla Tucker    03 Killeen, Tx              29.41   0.9  7  29.401
 19 # 9926 Angel Adams        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.41   0.9  7  29.408
 20 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA           29.43   0.1 12 
 21 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO           29.44   0.9  7 
 22 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             29.47   0.9 11 
 23 # 3403 Allison Payton     03 Mount Holly, NC          29.56   0.1 12 
 24 # 2381 Julia Shonka       03 Des Moines, IA           29.57   0.9 11 
 25 # 3520 A'Nya Ramsey       03 Laurel, MD               29.58  -0.9  5  29.573
 26 # 6260 Joi Bradley        03 Gahanna, OH              29.58   0.5  3  29.576
 27 #  877 Karah Henderson    03 Bedford, OH              29.67   2.3  2 
 28 # 1782 Jordan Morman      03 Cleveland Heights,       29.87  -0.9  5 
 29 # 9925 Amani Adams        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.88   1.8  6 
 30 #  341 Gabriella Newman   03 Ann Arbor, MI            29.92   1.7  8 
 31 # 3427 De'Azmin Davis     03 Atlanta, GA              30.09   0.9  7 
 32 # 6537 Lauren Thai        03 Westlake Village, C      30.12   2.1 10 
 33 # 7691 Ava Albertini      03 Boyds, MD                30.17   1.8  6 
 34 # 8061 Rian Sims          03 Houston, TX              30.20   0.9  7 
 35 # 7531 Aniyah Anderson    03 Youngstown, OH           30.23   0.9 11  30.229
 35 # 5695 Nyashia Cooper     03 Philadelphia, PA         30.23  -0.1  4  30.229
 37 # 8938 Keyara Hillery     03 Deltona, FL              30.24   0.3  9 
 38 # 1731 Cori Crump         03 Beachwood, OH            30.36   1.5  1 
 39 # 4621 Krista Perry       03 West Liberty, KY         30.47   2.1 10 
 40 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX              30.66   0.9  7 
 41 # 3967 Savanna Drew       03 Boerne, NA               30.77   2.3  2 
 42 # 7828 Ayah Mustafa       03 Champaign, IL            30.78  -0.1  4 
 43 # 3425 Paris Alston       03 Atlanta, GA              30.84   1.7  8 
 44 # 3230 Trenity Pender     03 Fort Worth, TX           31.01   0.3  9 
 45 # 4324 Alexis Sapnas      03 Springfield, PA          31.04   1.7  8  31.036
 46 # 9708 Alexus Deloatch    03 Chesapeake, VA           31.04   1.8  6  31.039
 47 # 6644 Bailey Kolaras     03 Hillsborough, NA         31.09   0.5  3 
 48 # 1519 Keilani Polite     03 San Diego, CA            31.13   1.7  8 
 49 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              31.15   2.3  2 
 50 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX        31.23   1.5  1 
 51 #10075 Najiah Abdullah    03 Milwaukee, WI            31.25   2.1 10 
 52 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD         31.26  -0.1  4 
 53 # 3756 Kayla Lema         03 Greer, SC                31.34   0.3  9 
 54 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX                31.62   0.9  7 
 55 # 7327 Zharia Shaw        03 Portsmouth, VA           31.65  -0.1  4 
 56 # 4815 Kenya Thompson     03 Pompano Beach, FL        31.71   2.1 10 
 57 # 7909 Krystal Berry      03 Pflugerville, TX         31.75   0.1 12 
 58 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD               31.86   0.5  3 
 59 # 6046 Deanna Lindo       03 Rosedale, NY             32.10   2.3  2 
 60 # 2748 Tongelayah Lagroo  03 Greenwood, SC            32.14  -0.9  5  32.137
 61 # 3406 Madison Willis     03 Mount Holly, NC          32.14  -0.1  4  32.139
 62 #  823 Emma Hopkins       03 Independence, KY         32.47   1.8  6 
 63 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO               32.50   2.3  2 
 64 # 3969 Ana Stosberg       03 Boerne, TX               32.62   1.7  8 
 65 # 4249 Arissa Boyd        03 Indianapolis, IN         32.73   0.9 11 
 66 # 4222 Kassidy Hayward    03 Lakeland, FL             32.82   0.1 12 
 67 # 3720 Madeline Rawls     03 Simpsonville, SC         33.03   0.9 11 
 68 # 1300 Taylor Wade        03 East Lansing, MI         33.09   2.1 10 
 69 #  999 Anna Burk          03 Albion, MI               33.13  -0.9  5 
 70 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA           33.15  -0.9  5 
 71 # 4004 Miracle Noel       03 Rosharon, TX             33.18   0.5  3 
 72 #10201 Alexandra Grossma  03 Austin, TX               33.42   0.1 12 
 73 # 7827 Payton Male        03 Plainfield, IL           33.44   0.5  3 
 74 # 9939 Nyla McKnight      03 Hollywood, FL            33.88   2.3  2 
 75 # 6397 Jayah Portis       03 Pompano Beach, FL        34.11   1.8  6 
 76 # 9637 Anatasia Charles   03 Lansing, MI              34.28   1.5  1 
 77 # 9829 Janaiya Jefferson  03 Temple Hills, MD         34.55   0.5  3 
 78 # 4533 Tatiana Roque      03 Desoto, TX               34.69   0.3  9 
 79 # 4407 Raina Pfeifer      03 Coralville, IA           35.12   0.9  7 
 80 # 9663 Reva Godbolt       03 Gainesville, FL          36.21   0.9 11 
 81 #10269 Shakeelah Mapp     03 Jacksonville, FL         36.79  -0.9  5 
 82 #  470 Alysa Mitchell     03 Jonesboro, AR            38.47   1.8  6 
 83 # 2553 Nia Braggs         03 East St. Louis, IL       45.71  -0.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1283 Jordyn Grady       03 San Bernardino, CA       26.66  +0.0 
  2 # 5828 Tia Taylor         03 Philadelphia, PA         27.06  +0.0 
  3 # 5738 Jada Roundtree     03 Detroit, MI              27.87  +0.0 
  4 # 6934 Tyra Thomas        03 Winter Haven, FL         27.94  +0.0 
  5 # 3982 T'Erica Boyd       03 Miami, FL                28.32  +0.0 
  6 # 7501 Danielle Bryant    03 Wexford, PA              28.33  +0.0 
  7 # 5378 Leniah Hazel       03 Laurelton, NY            28.35  +0.0 
  8 # 6502 Avery Jordan       03 Piscataway, NJ           28.63  +0.0 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.28  8/5/2016    Teon Elite TC, Teon Elite                   
                       D Bess, T Davis, Z Kelsey, Z Allers               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Life University (Detroit  'A'                   47.64q  8 
     1) #8300 Comari Hawkins 04         2) #8302 Kaila Jackson 04         
     3) #8290 Leeah Burr 04             4) #8324 Melia Williams 03        
     5) #8304 Olivia Jenkins 04         6)                                
  2 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                47.75q  7 
     1) #10179 Danika Washington 03     2) #10178 Deja Shaw 03            
     3) #10176 Jamora Horace 04         4) #10174 Kayden Barnes 03        
     5) #10175 Kenondra Davis 03        6)                                
  3 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   48.34q  6 
     1) #8415 Cidney Fort 04            2) #8419 Jahzara Hart 04          
     3) #8423 Kassidy Jones 04          4) #8420 Sydney Hill 03           
     5) #8430 Danielle Sanchez 04       6)                                
  4 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          48.37q 10 
     1) #6201 Favor Odimba 03           2) #6179 Kailee Deffebaugh 03     
     3) #6194 Kaylee Lewis 03           4) #6200 Viktorine Ngwube 04      
  5 Southern California Select  'A'                       48.47q  3 
     1) #7269 Aysha Shaheed 03          2) #7270 Bella Witt 03            
     3) #7267 Jayla Flowers 03          4) #7268 Summer Sergeant 03       
  6 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       48.51q  2 
     1) #7438 Brayanna Washington 03    2) #7421 Dayna Reid 03            
     3) #7406 Emmie Marshall 04         4) #7419 Lyriq Ray 04             
  7 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          48.56q  1 
     1) #6373 Ashley Thomas 04          2) #6367 Evangel Oshegbo 04       
     3) #6369 Madison Robinson 03       4) #6358 Naiyae Evans 04          
     5) #6366 Rashidat Oridedi 03       6) #6371 Shanise Staats 04        
  8 New Era Track Club  'A'                               48.66q  9 
     1) #5974 Felicia Martin 03         2) #5970 Jade Combs 03            
     3) #5985 Kendahl Tucker 03         4) #5966 Kennedi Arceneaux 03     
     5) #5969 Lauren Brown 03           6) #5967 Makenzi Arceneaux 04     
  9 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                        48.75   1 
     1) #9708 Alexus Deloatch 03        2) #9748 Jada Starks 04           
     3) #9742 Michaela Rose 03          4) #9696 Nataja Ballard 03        
     5) #9705 Spirit Cooper 03          6)                                
 10 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      48.92   5 
     1) #1403 Erin Smith 03             2) #1397 Jasmyn Reece 03          
     3) #1388 Jh'Kyah Head 04           4) #1382 Tamyah Derrough 03       
 11 Texas Havoc  'A'                                      49.10   4 
     1) #7925 Autumn Wilson 03          2) #7912 Chloe Coffee 03          
     3) #7924 Meghan Wilcox 03          4) #7916 Natalee Hoffman 03       
     5) #7921 Tripti Tiwari 03          6)                                
 12 Perseverance Track Club  'A'                          49.15   3 
     1) #6465 Azaria White 03           2) #6462 Da'Shinik Bryant 03      
     3) #6466 I'Asia Wilson 03          4) #6461 Ranecia Brown 03         
 13 Change The Game  'A'                                  49.53   6 
     1) #1510 Jasmin Brooks 03          2) #1520 Jaymie Ruskovich 03      
     3) #1519 Keilani Polite 03         4) #1515 Kendall Herren 04        
 14 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                         49.65   1 
     1) #8047 Anaiya Midget 03          2) #8062 Kayla Smith 04           
     3) #8068 Lamiya Styles 03          4) #8043 Madison Martin 04        
     5) #8025 Mfoniso Andrew 04         6)                                
 15 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              49.66   7 
     1) #4324 Alexis Sapnas 03          2) #4330 Bailie Stovall 03        
     3) #4314 Maya Garrett 03           4) #4315 Sabrina Imes 03          
     5) #4316 Sasha Lee 03              6) #4307 Zuri Abdus-Salaam 03     
 16 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    49.78   6 
     1) #5612 Amaliyah Taylor 04        2) #5601 Delani Mcfadden 03       
     3) #5599 Delea Martins 04          4) #5594 Jacey Gray-Hall 03       
     5) #5610 Terriana Taper 04         6) #5589 Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03  
 17 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                   49.94   8 
     1) #2119 Jaryeha Kamara 03         2) #2109 Jordyn Evans 04          
     3) #2110 Raven Evans 04            4) #2130 Taylor Small 03          
 18 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          50.22   2  50.213
     1) #7192 Cesley Williams 03        2) #7185 Jasir Miller 04          
     3) #7189 Jurnee Smith 03           4) #7188 Lauren Robertson 03      
     5) #7187 Nylah Raspberry 04        6)                                
 19 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                   50.22   5  50.214
     1) #2581 Jailah Pelly 04           2) #2580 Nariah Parks 03          
     3) #2559 Brionna Graham 03         4) #2571 Markia Lampley 03        
 20 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                         50.24   1 
     1) #4246 Alyssa Barker 03          2) #4249 Arissa Boyd 03           
     3) #4265 Ella Scally 03            4) #4253 Ramiah Elliott 04        
 21 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                      50.50   7 
     1) #1384 Abrianna George 04        2) #1402 Aliyah Smith 04          
     3) #1380 Amelliah Birdow 04        4) #1404 Cinae Webb 03            
     5) #1387 Makayla Handy 03          6)                                
 22 Texas Havoc  'B'                                      50.65   2 
     1) #7920 Angelov Sanders 04        2) #7909 Krystal Berry 03         
     3) #7922 Markayla Tucker 03        4) #7917 Victory Ifah 03          
     5) #7919 Danielle Roby 03          6) #7923 Markita Tucker 03        
 23 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                    50.69   9 
     1) #10095 Jaiah Hopf 04            2) #10104 Jetta Mays 03           
     3) #10105 Maia Mays 03             4) #10106 Mashella Mcchristion 04 
     5) #10102 Nadia Landry 03          6) #10075 Najiah Abdullah 03      
     7) #10107 Sydney Moore 03          8) #10113 Victoria Teasley 04     
 24 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                         50.92   8 
     1) #3427 De'Azmin Davis 03         2) #3434 Karisma Pollnitz 03      
     3) #3441 Kiera Yates 03            4) #3425 Paris Alston 03          
 25 Lincoln heights track club  'A'                       50.95   5 
     1) #5019 Diamond Martin 03         2) #5020 Reese Riep 03            
     3) #5007 Shavaz Brown 03           4) #5008 Shazia Brown 03          
     5) #5022 Jade Stinson 03           6)                                
 26 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           50.96   5 
     1) #8684 Akilah Heffner 03         2) #8671 Alexis Bellamy 03        
     3) #8707 Jahia Qualls 04           4) #8712 Kayla Shade 04           
     5) #8718 Mikiyah Stiles 03         6) #8695 Sydney Juszczyk 03       
     7) #8680 Triniity Evans 04         8)                                
 27 Westside Baptist Church  'A'                          50.98   9 
     1) #9965 Dayana Felicien 04        2) #9964 Gabriella Ellis 03       
     3) #9966 Laila Green 03            4) #9970 Mikyla Jamison 03        
 28 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                             51.01  10  51.001
     1) #2852 Adina Jackson 04          2) #2864 Destiny St. Cyr 04       
     3) #2861 Jada Smith 04             4) #2862 Lakesha Smith 04         
 29 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             51.01   8  51.010
     1) #924 Jaiden Hasan 03            2) #923 Kayce Darby 03            
     3) #920 Kayla Brito 04             4) #927 Noelle Osborne 03         
     5) #929 Trinity Tiwari 03          6)                                
 29 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    51.01   3  51.010
     1) #558 Janyse Arnold 04           2) #567 Kennedy Donald 03         
     3) #593 Sariyah Watson 04          4) #587 Taliyah Sims 04           
     5) #557 Naylah Allen 03            6)                                
 31 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                   51.09   5 
     1) #1731 Cori Crump 03             2) #1744 J'Khai Janes 03          
     3) #1737 Kaira Granger 03          4) #1752 Olivia Richards 03       
     5) #1743 Taylor Ivory 03           6)                                
 32 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            51.21   8 
     1) #8359 Nyomi Charleston 03       2) #8367 Stephenie Kemo 04        
     3) #8362 Tahnaya Gibbs-Smith 04    4) #8379 Tyian White 03           
 33 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                       51.35   3 
     1) #3316 Christian Bryant 04       2) #3327 Dianna Koger 03          
     3) #3314 Kyla Abraham 03           4) #3325 Maya Johnson 03          
     5) #3319 Mayla Dodson 03           6) #3329 Sanaa Virgil 04          
 34 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                   51.37   3 
     1) #1798 Alexis Cain 04            2) #1801 Carmen Glaspy 03         
     3) #1800 Dae'Niyah Evans 04        4) #1804 Deana Johnson 03         
     5) #1810 Stephanie Miller 04       6)                                
 35 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                          51.50   1 
     1) #3190 Amaya Jordan 03           2) #3196 Assata Shakur 04         
     3) #3185 Kennedy Cameron 03        4) #3186 Ni-Ann Cross 04          
     5) #3192 Nia Long 04               6)                                
 36 New York Novas  'A'                                   51.61   2 
     1) #6047 Aleisha Medley 03         2) #6039 Antoinette Galloway 04   
     3) #6046 Deanna Lindo 03           4) #6038 Deidra Francis 03        
     5) #6053 Shantae Samms 04          6) #6055 Tiffany Taveras 03       
 37 Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                        51.86   8 
     1) #3003 Anastazja Ball 03         2) #3024 Ashley Oliver 04         
     3) #3012 Bre Dunn 04               4) #3010 Elena Divito 03          
     5) #3033 Jordan Tollison 03        6) #3020 Serena Miller 03         
 38 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         51.92   6 
     1) #7691 Ava Albertini 03          2) #7693 Kaylee Bennett 04        
     3) #7695 Lesley Conway 03          4) #7696 Kelsey Eggleston 04      
     5) #7701 Amanda Ruffin 03          6) #7703 Carmen Watts 03          
 39 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            51.94   9 
     1) #7787 Alexis Smith 03           2) #7779 Anaya Jones 03           
     3) #7774 Jonetta Givens 03         4) #7784 Khaelyn Nelson 03        
 40 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                     51.98   1 
     1) #181 Anaeja Ferrell 04          2) #183 Morgan Fuller 04          
     3) #182 Nyjai Freeman 04           4) #185 Shanell Wooten 03         
 41 Emerald Force  'A'                                    52.01   9 
     1) #2756 Ariya Rice 04             2) #2751 Jaleeyah Arnold 04       
     3) #2755 Rondrea Peebles 04        4) #2754 Tkeyah Johnson 04        
 42 Dream Chasers Elite Track Club  'A'                   52.16   2  52.158
     1) #2418 D'Metrionna Spencer 04    2) #2420 Jalisa Williams 04       
     3) #2419 Quintashia Tillman 04     4) #2413 Za'Kira Burgess 03       
 43 Panthers Track Club NJ  'A'                           52.16   1  52.159
     1) #6411 Amor Sanders 03           2) #6410 Kimora Johnson 03        
     3) #6412 Stephanie Webb 03         4) #6414 Tiara Wilson 03          
 44 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        52.22   7 
     1) #2291 Deleon Foster 03          2) #2313 Denise Turpin 03         
     3) #2299 Judy McLaughlin 03        4) #2283 Tyra Blakeney 04         
     5) #2307 Mackenzie Speed 04        6)                                
 45 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                      52.28   7 
     1) #2229 Chatoine Jones 04         2) #2237 Erin Starks 04           
     3) #2233 Raeven Raye-Redmond 04    4) #2224 Sasha Hill 04            
     5) #2243 Shainn Williams 03        6)                                
 46 The Wings Track Club Inc  'B'                         52.42   7 
     1) #8023 Caliz Alexander 04        2) #8034 Kelsea Guidry 04         
     3) #8035 Kennedi Guidry 04         4) #8076 Keyana Yanney 03         
     5) #8044 Morgan Martin 04          6)                                
 47 University of Chicago TC  'A'                         52.46   4 
     1) #9606 Lindsey Miller 04         2) #9613 Madison Saunders 03      
     3) #9610 Rachel Robinson 04        4) #9611 Sydney Robinson 04       
     5) #9614 Alyssa Taylor 03          6)                                
 48 Houston Pace Setters  'A'                             52.47   4 
     1) #4003 Ja'Nyah Jenkins 03        2) #4004 Miracle Noel 03          
     3) #4005 Nyterya Redden 04         4) #4006 Terri Redden 04          
     5) #4009 Sydnee Williams 03        6)                                
 49 Track Xplosion  'B'                                   52.55   1 
     1) #8428 Alicia Rodgers 03         2) #8413 Brielle Dunn 03          
     3) #8411 Jessica Clark 03          4) #8416 Sydney Freeman 03        
     5) #8408 Zsteau Bouyer 03          6)                                
 50 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                   52.60   8 
     1) #694 Chanell Devaughn 03        2) #706 Ja'Nea Johnson 03         
     3) #687 Jaden Addison 04           4) #730 Kadasha Williams 04       
     5) #728 Kenniese Valentine 03      6)                                
 51 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          52.63   6 
     1) #10206 Elina Mettala 03         2) #10199 Kamryn Grimes 04        
     3) #10196 Michaela Francois 03     4) #10191 Sky Cotton 03           
 52 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'B'                   52.71   4 
     1) #2124 Asya Mccall 03            2) #2131 Jasmine Thompson 03      
     3) #2114 Makenzie Hanks 03         4) #2120 Mariama Kargbo 03        
     5) #2122 Talise Leslie 04          6)                                
 53 Twin City Track Club  'A'                             52.87  10 
     1) #8632 Fezeka Barnes 03          2) #8655 Ke'Ajanee Williams 04    
     3) #8651 Larnya' Solomon 03        4) #8657 Vacazsia Williams 04     
 54 Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                      53.04   7 
     1) #1158 Dominica Metz 03          2) #1147 Paige Anderson 04        
     3) #1160 Shyanne Stewart 04        4) #1156 Soralya Lackey 03        
     5) #10309 Amariya Elliott 04       6)                                
 55 Team Blaze  'A'                                       53.15   5 
     1) #7729 Angela Brown 04           2) #7737 Briana Green 04          
     3) #7741 Eseose Okoduwa 03         4) #7730 Imani Brown 04           
     5) #7742 Kennedy Rivers 04         6)                                
 56 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     53.26   9 
     1) #5520 Deajene Johnson 03        2) #5534 Imani White 03           
     3) #5504 Sarah Christenson 03      4) #5521 Taryn Johnson 03         
 57 West Akron Track  'A'                                 53.30   3 
     1) #9874 Damya Barker 04           2) #9890 Madilyne Wicks 04        
     3) #9882 Olivia Mathis 03          4) #9887 Tamisha Twitty 03        
 58 Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                         53.59   2 
     1) #3428 Briann Dejean 04          2) #3433 Farra Lingo 03           
     3) #3429 Janiyah Domineck 03       4) #3440 Robin Tandgfor 03        
     5) #3439 Tatianna St Louis 03      6)                                
 59 Polk County Express  'A'                              53.61   6 
     1) #6551 Aaliyah Jones 04          2) #6548 Ajaida Groomes 03        
     3) #6549 Destiny Hamilton 03       4) #6546 Diamond Carter 04        
     5) #6550 Paris Hart 04             6)                                
 60 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                       54.14   6 
     1) #7390 Celina Colon 04           2) #7443 Jada Williams 03         
     3) #7391 Jessica Cutts 03          4) #7399 Mychael Green 04         
     5) #7418 Shanya Pratt 04           6)                                
 61 Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                               54.22   3 
     1) #3254 Amyria Walker 04          2) #3246 Daysia Gleason 04        
     3) #3241 Ejasia Allen 03           4) #3253 Jasmeen Ross 03          
     5) #3243 Kylee Burks 03            6) #3250 Latoreia Perkins 04      
 62 High Velocity Youth  'A'                              54.28   3 
     1) #3952 A'Marie Khan 03           2) #3946 Bethany Hoskins 03       
     3) #3944 Kayla Bradfield 03        4) #3951 Paige Jones 04           
 63 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      54.32  10 
     1) #7064 Ah'Taryn Mack 04          2) #7067 Jasmine Watkins 04       
     3) #7059 Jayla Henderson 03        4) #7072 Jayla Williams 04        
 64 Team Illinois Usa  'A'                                54.33   5 
     1) #7830 Alexandria Nance 03       2) #7828 Ayah Mustafa 03          
     3) #7821 Courtlyn Cannon 04        4) #7827 Payton Male 03           
     5) #7822 Scarlette Conners 04      6)                                
 65 East St Louis Community Athlet  'B'                   54.34   7 
     1) #2577 Da'Rashiana Moore 04      2) #2560 Di Najhia Griggs 04      
     3) #2553 Nia Braggs 03             4) #2563 Onyka Handy 03           
     5) #2561 Ryshae Griggs 03          6) #2554 Tamia Burgess 03         
 66 Speed Express  'A'                                    54.37   8 
     1) #7324 Ikai Booth 03             2) #7325 Kyrah Drummond 03        
     3) #7328 Neveah Thompson 03        4) #7326 Shamiya Rufus 03         
     5) #7329 Tamia Yancy 03            6) #7327 Zharia Shaw 03           
 67 GT Academy  'A'                                       54.49  10 
     1) #3777 Allison Clark 03          2) #3775 Amya Bouldin 03          
     3) #3779 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill 04    4) #3776 Taniyah Brownridge 03    
     5) #3778 Yasmarin Martinez 03      6)                                
 68 Intensity Athletics  'A'                              54.51   4 
     1) #4378 Aleanna Shealey 04        2) #4380 Ayanah Taylor 04         
     3) #4370 Ayngel Harris 04          4) #4373 Jasmine Kahley 03        
     5) #4375 Kelise Lane 03            6)                                
 69 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   54.84   5 
     1) #1645 Alana Honorable 04        2) #1642 Callia Givens 04         
     3) #1650 Daijea Wallace 04         4) #1648 Tyesha James 04          
     5) #1646 Yasmin Honorable 03       6)                                
 70 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        57.13   9 
     1) #5256 Angel Montgomery 03       2) #5244 Chanel Bridges 03        
     3) #5253 Gia Leone 04              4) #5266 Mieura Trainor 03        
 -- All About Speed Track Club  'A'                          DQ   4  1st ex before zone
     1) #256 Jor'Dae Roland 04          2) #254 Linnearia Richards 03     
     3) #251 Philena Kelley 03          4) #258 Saniaa Walker 03          
     5) #250 Tavaria Jones 03           6)                                
 -- Aoc  'A'                                                 DQ  10  1st ex after zone
     1) #400 Dru Johnson 03             2) #401 Julia Keller 04           
     3) #383 Moforehan Abinusawa 03     4) #406 Sojourna Orlena 03        
     5) #384 Anjola Adegbite 03         6) #416 Cydney Wynn 03            
 -- Nebraska Elite Track Club  'A'                           DQ  10  3rd illegal ex
     1) #5947 Jessica Wynne 04          2) #5946 Sincere Valentine 03     
     3) #5945 Amagine Moss 03           4) #5943 Lauren Harris 03         
     5) #5942 Dajaz Defrand 03          6) #5941 Alahna Davis 03          
 -- The Village of Louisville  'A'                           DQ   4  2nd out internationa
     1) #8008 Arielle Phillips 04       2) #8001 Bennazia Britt 04        
     3) #7999 Gaybrielle Bethel 03      4) #8005 Madison Johns 03         
 -- lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                      DQ   2  3rd ex before zone
     1) #4807 Abigail Foster 04         2) #4806 Delicia Bent 03          
     3) #4805 Joanna Bailey 03          4) #4815 Kenya Thompson 03        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 46.28  8/5/2016    Teon Elite TC, Teon Elite                   
                       D Bess, T Davis, Z Kelsey, Z Allers               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Life University (Detroit  'A'                   47.27  
     1) #8300 Comari Hawkins 04         2) #8302 Kaila Jackson 04         
     3) #8290 Leeah Burr 04             4) #8324 Melia Williams 03        
     5) #8304 Olivia Jenkins 04         6)                                
  2 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                47.50  
     1) #10179 Danika Washington 03     2) #10178 Deja Shaw 03            
     3) #10176 Jamora Horace 04         4) #10174 Kayden Barnes 03        
     5) #10175 Kenondra Davis 03        6)                                
  3 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   48.01  
     1) #8415 Cidney Fort 04            2) #8419 Jahzara Hart 04          
     3) #8423 Kassidy Jones 04          4) #8420 Sydney Hill 03           
     5) #8430 Danielle Sanchez 04       6)                                
  4 Southern California Select  'A'                       48.15  
     1) #7269 Aysha Shaheed 03          2) #7270 Bella Witt 03            
     3) #7267 Jayla Flowers 03          4) #7268 Summer Sergeant 03       
  5 New Era Track Club  'A'                               48.50  
     1) #5974 Felicia Martin 03         2) #5970 Jade Combs 03            
     3) #5985 Kendahl Tucker 03         4) #5966 Kennedi Arceneaux 03     
     5) #5969 Lauren Brown 03           6) #5967 Makenzi Arceneaux 04     
  6 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          48.59  
     1) #6201 Favor Odimba 03           2) #6179 Kailee Deffebaugh 03     
     3) #6194 Kaylee Lewis 03           4) #6200 Viktorine Ngwube 04      
  7 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          48.68  
     1) #6373 Ashley Thomas 04          2) #6367 Evangel Oshegbo 04       
     3) #6369 Madison Robinson 03       4) #6358 Naiyae Evans 04          
     5) #6366 Rashidat Oridedi 03       6) #6371 Shanise Staats 04        
  8 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       48.75  
     1) #7438 Brayanna Washington 03    2) #7421 Dayna Reid 03            
     3) #7406 Emmie Marshall 04         4) #7419 Lyriq Ray 04             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              3:49.42q 10 
     1) #10179 Danika Washington 03     2) #10178 Deja Shaw 03            
     3) #10174 Kayden Barnes 03         4) #10175 Kenondra Davis 03       
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:49.68q  9 
     1) #5744 Chloe' Vines 04           2) #5738 Jada Roundtree 03        
     3) #5746 Makayla Williams 04       4) #5743 Tamyra Todd 03           
     5) #5721 Riley Donaldson 03        6)                                
  3 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        3:56.09q  7 
     1) #6201 Favor Odimba 03           2) #6179 Kailee Deffebaugh 03     
     3) #6194 Kaylee Lewis 03           4) #6200 Viktorine Ngwube 04      
  4 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             3:56.56q  3 
     1) #4481 Alanni Cannon 03          2) #4480 Brinesha Bain 04         
     3) #4489 Jamilah Jackson 04        4) #4484 Jourdan Garnett 03       
     5) #4488 Kaylah Hill 04            6) #4487 Kaylee Hammond 03        
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    3:57.41q  4 
     1) #1380 Amelliah Birdow 04        2) #1403 Erin Smith 03            
     3) #1387 Makayla Handy 03          4) #1382 Tamyah Derrough 03       
  6 Texas Havoc  'A'                                    3:58.16q  5 
     1) #7925 Autumn Wilson 03          2) #7922 Markayla Tucker 03       
     3) #7924 Meghan Wilcox 03          4) #7917 Victory Ifah 03          
     5) #7909 Krystal Berry 03          6)                                
  7 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       3:58.64q  6 
     1) #8057 Ariana Rivera-Perez 03    2) #8073 Courtny Wilmington 03    
     3) #8060 Ja'Dasia Sims 03          4) #8068 Lamiya Styles 03         
     5) #8043 Madison Martin 04         6) #8025 Mfoniso Andrew 04        
     7) #8044 Morgan Martin 04          8)                                
  8 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 3:59.18q  2 
     1) #4807 Abigail Foster 04         2) #4806 Delicia Bent 03          
     3) #4805 Joanna Bailey 03          4) #4815 Kenya Thompson 03        
     5) #4808 Peter-Shay Fuller 04      6)                                
  9 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            3:59.39   2 
     1) #4324 Alexis Sapnas 03          2) #4330 Bailie Stovall 03        
     3) #4325 Inara Shell 03            4) #4314 Maya Garrett 03          
     5) #4334 Micah Trusty 04           6) #4322 Miracle Price 04         
     7) #4315 Sabrina Imes 03           8) #4307 Zuri Abdus-Salaam 03     
 10 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               3:59.44   8 
     1) #1617 Alina Laforest 04         2) #1612 Jiya Clayton 03          
     3) #1616 Kamani Johns 03           4) #1619 Taniyah Lawler 03        
 11 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:59.87   9 
     1) #9708 Alexus Deloatch 03        2) #9748 Jada Starks 04           
     3) #9754 Kadence Wilson 04         4) #9742 Michaela Rose 03         
     5) #9696 Nataja Ballard 03         6) #9705 Spirit Cooper 03         
 12 Nebraska Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:00.22   1 
     1) #5947 Jessica Wynne 04          2) #5946 Sincere Valentine 03     
     3) #5945 Amagine Moss 03           4) #5943 Lauren Harris 03         
     5) #5942 Dajaz Defrand 03          6) #5941 Alahna Davis 03          
 13 North Texas Jackrabbits  'B'                        4:01.26   6 
     1) #6204 Hannah Stoutmire 03       2) #6198 Jaden Mathews 03         
     3) #6191 Kayla Johnson 04          4) #6192 Madison Karrigan 04      
 14 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:01.29   3 
     1) #7421 Dayna Reid 03             2) #7426 Annessa Shively 03       
     3) #7382 Kristin Booker 03         4) #7433 Mckiya Taylor 04         
     5) #7419 Lyriq Ray 04              6)                                
 15 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:05.38  10 
     1) #5975 Harmony Moffett 03        2) #5970 Jade Combs 03            
     3) #5985 Kendahl Tucker 03         4) #5966 Kennedi Arceneaux 03     
     5) #5969 Lauren Brown 03           6) #5967 Makenzi Arceneaux 04     
 16 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                           4:06.14   7 
     1) #328 Imani Blair 04             2) #334 Justice Jackson 03        
     3) #343 Kayla Rollins 03           4) #333 Mya Georgiadis 04         
     5) #331 Sydney Cunningham 04       6)                                
 17 Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                 4:06.62   5 
     1) #1273 Alyssa Leak 04            2) #1276 Gabbrielle Parsons 04    
     3) #1277 Lauren Phillips 03        4) #1274 Sheriyah Nutt 03         
 18 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                       4:07.98   9 
     1) #3434 Karisma Pollnitz 03       2) #3430 Kieley Gayle 03          
     3) #3437 Kimura Sauders 04         4) #3425 Paris Alston 03          
 19 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 4:08.14   6 
     1) #2109 Jordyn Evans 04           2) #2114 Makenzie Hanks 03        
     3) #2110 Raven Evans 04            4) #2130 Taylor Small 03          
     5) #2122 Talise Leslie 04          6)                                
 20 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:08.51   4 
     1) #7691 Ava Albertini 03          2) #7703 Carmen Watts 03          
     3) #7693 Kaylee Bennett 04         4) #7696 Kelsey Eggleston 04      
     5) #7695 Lesley Conway 03          6) #7700 Orianna Moore 03         
     7) #7701 Amanda Ruffin 03          8)                                
 21 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                    4:09.28   1 
     1) #1384 Abrianna George 04        2) #1402 Aliyah Smith 04          
     3) #1404 Cinae Webb 03             4) #1397 Jasmyn Reece 03          
     5) #1388 Jh'Kyah Head 04           6)                                
 22 Aoc  'A'                                            4:10.28   5 
     1) #416 Cydney Wynn 03             2) #401 Julia Keller 04           
     3) #405 Maya Mcdermott 04          4) #406 Sojourna Orlena 03        
     5) #383 Moforehan Abinusawa 03     6)                                
 23 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:10.45   8 
     1) #7192 Cesley Williams 03        2) #7185 Jasir Miller 04          
     3) #7189 Jurnee Smith 03           4) #7188 Lauren Robertson 03      
     5) #7187 Nylah Raspberry 04        6)                                
 24 Texas Havoc  'B'                                    4:10.81   8 
     1) #7920 Angelov Sanders 04        2) #7912 Chloe Coffee 03          
     3) #7919 Danielle Roby 03          4) #7926 Kendall Woods 03         
     5) #7923 Markita Tucker 03         6) #7918 Jolani Murray 03         
     7) #7921 Tripti Tiwari 03          8)                                
 25 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:11.22   9 
     1) #5611 Aaliyah Taylor 04         2) #5607 Aitza Romero 03          
     3) #5601 Delani Mcfadden 03        4) #5599 Delea Martins 04         
     5) #5615 Peyton Weiss 04           6) #5589 Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03  
 26 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 4:11.29   7 
     1) #2581 Jailah Pelly 04           2) #2580 Nariah Parks 03          
     3) #2559 Brionna Graham 03         4) #2571 Markia Lampley 03        
 27 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:12.03   1 
     1) #8415 Cidney Fort 04            2) #8430 Danielle Sanchez 04      
     3) #8419 Jahzara Hart 04           4) #8420 Sydney Hill 03           
     5) #8416 Sydney Freeman 03         6)                                
 28 Nuspeed II Track Club  'A'                          4:12.51   2 
     1) #6245 Ciera Marion 04           2) #6242 Liberty Adams 04         
     3) #6246 Niyah Mitchell 04         4) #6247 Serena Vazquez 04        
 29 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'B'                 4:13.46  10 
     1) #2124 Asya Mccall 03            2) #2119 Jaryeha Kamara 03        
     3) #2131 Jasmine Thompson 03       4) #2129 Raniah Singleton 03      
     5) #2120 Mariama Kargbo 03         6)                                
 30 Golden Elite  'A'                                   4:14.29   4 
     1) #3555 Caliya Gee 04             2) #3557 Desirae Mccants 03       
     3) #3553 Quantandrea Etheridge 03  4) #3552 Sanora Campbell 04       
 31 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                 4:14.95   4 
     1) #1731 Cori Crump 03             2) #1744 J'Khai Janes 03          
     3) #1737 Kaira Granger 03          4) #1752 Olivia Richards 03       
     5) #1743 Taylor Ivory 03           6)                                
 32 Lightning Running Club  'A'                         4:15.04   4 
     1) #4898 Campbell Caldwell 04      2) #4902 Emily Mcdonnell 03       
     3) #4903 Karly Mcdonnell 03        4) #4901 Kenna Fox 04             
     5) #4896 Melanie Barger 04         6) #4904 Mikayla Moxley 03        
 33 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:15.41   8 
     1) #2291 Deleon Foster 03          2) #2313 Denise Turpin 03         
     3) #2299 Judy McLaughlin 03        4) #2283 Tyra Blakeney 04         
     5) #2307 Mackenzie Speed 04        6)                                
 34 Spartan Chosen  'A'                                 4:15.43  10 
     1) #7277 Alasia Johnson 04         2) #7282 Anaya Thompson 03        
     3) #7280 Chinera Shaheed 03        4) #7278 Lanayjah Kelly 03        
 35 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 4:16.29   4 
     1) #1798 Alexis Cain 04            2) #1801 Carmen Glaspy 03         
     3) #1800 Dae'Niyah Evans 04        4) #1804 Deana Johnson 03         
     5) #1794 Khalea Avery 04           6) #1810 Stephanie Miller 04      
 36 H-Town Track Club  'A'                              4:16.70   6 
     1) #4046 Amaya Jenkins 03          2) #4043 Hillary Griffin 04       
     3) #4047 Kennedi Poullard 04       4) #4044 Ta'Mya Guillory 04       
 37 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:17.26   5 
     1) #6644 Bailey Kolaras 03         2) #6649 Bayliss Simon 04         
     3) #6642 Eliza Hoover 03           4) #6647 Julia Redmond 03         
     5) #6645 Sydney Mcdonald 04        6)                                
 38 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:17.42   8 
     1) #558 Janyse Arnold 04           2) #587 Taliyah Sims 04           
     3) #566 Kendyl Donald 03           4) #593 Sariyah Watson 04         
     5) #569 Hailey Finch 03            6) #559 Sofia Ballesteros 03      
     7) #567 Kennedy Donald 03          8)                                
 39 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     4:17.73   3 
     1) #7390 Celina Colon 04           2) #7443 Jada Williams 03         
     3) #7425 Kori Seals 04             4) #7418 Shanya Pratt 04          
     5) #7399 Mychael Green 04          6)                                
 40 Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                       4:17.97   7 
     1) #3428 Briann Dejean 04          2) #3427 De'Azmin Davis 03        
     3) #3433 Farra Lingo 03            4) #3441 Kiera Yates 03           
 41 Lincoln heights track club  'A'                     4:18.27   7 
     1) #5019 Diamond Martin 03         2) #5020 Reese Riep 03            
     3) #5007 Shavaz Brown 03           4) #5008 Shazia Brown 03          
     5) #5022 Jade Stinson 03           6) #5006 Brooke Brown 03          
 42 Panthers Track Club NJ  'A'                         4:18.55   2 
     1) #6411 Amor Sanders 03           2) #6410 Kimora Johnson 03        
     3) #6412 Stephanie Webb 03         4) #6414 Tiara Wilson 03          
 43 The Wings Track Club Inc  'B'                       4:18.92   3 
     1) #8047 Anaiya Midget 03          2) #8023 Caliz Alexander 04       
     3) #8062 Kayla Smith 04            4) #8034 Kelsea Guidry 04         
     5) #8035 Kennedi Guidry 04         6) #8061 Rian Sims 03             
 44 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        4:19.06   1 
     1) #10201 Alexandra Grossman 03    2) #10184 Camille Birt 04         
     3) #10206 Elina Mettala 03         4) #10199 Kamryn Grimes 04        
     5) #10195 Marianna Evans 04        6) #10196 Michaela Francois 03    
     7) #10191 Sky Cotton 03            8)                                
 45 Feet on Fire  'A'                                   4:20.02   6 
     1) #2892 Jayda Bacchus 04          2) #2894 Jayla Henderson 04       
     3) #2905 Laila White 03            4) #2901 Tania Powell 03          
 46 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           4:20.39   9 
     1) #2852 Adina Jackson 04          2) #2862 Lakesha Smith 04         
     3) #2844 Maisha Atkinson 04        4) #2845 Thierry Campbell 04      
 47 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 4:21.48   5 
     1) #694 Chanell Devaughn 03        2) #706 Ja'Nea Johnson 03         
     3) #687 Jaden Addison 04           4) #730 Kadasha Williams 04       
     5) #728 Kenniese Valentine 03      6)                                
 48 Trial By Fire Youth Track & Fi  'A'                 4:21.96   3 
     1) #8534 Jade Gordon 03            2) #8533 Koria Fairs 03           
     3) #8539 Martayjah Varnado 04      4) #8540 Samantha Woodson 03      
 49 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          4:24.40   5 
     1) #7787 Alexis Smith 03           2) #7779 Anaya Jones 03           
     3) #7774 Jonetta Givens 03         4) #7784 Khaelyn Nelson 03        
 50 Full Speed Athletics, Inc.  'A'                     4:24.94   2 
     1) #3321 Alexis Emery 03           2) #3316 Christian Bryant 04      
     3) #3327 Dianna Koger 03           4) #3322 Gabrielle Frederick 04   
     5) #3314 Kyla Abraham 03           6) #3325 Maya Johnson 03          
     7) #3329 Sanaa Virgil 04           8)                                
 51 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    4:28.12   4 
     1) #2229 Chatoine Jones 04         2) #2227 Mariah Huston 04         
     3) #2233 Raeven Raye-Redmond 04    4) #2224 Sasha Hill 04            
     5) #2243 Shainn Williams 03        6)                                
 52 Waza Track Club  'A'                                4:28.23   6 
     1) #9856 Brooklyn Stack 03         2) #9847 Lauren Kiley 04          
     3) #9846 Mahi Khandelwal 03        4) #9849 Yasmine Mansi 03         
     5) #9852 Aria Novello 03           6)                                
 53 Front Runners Track Club  'A'                       4:29.80   8 
     1) #3303 Anabelle Ballard 04       2) #3304 Chloe Bruce 04           
     3) #3310 Jada Williamson 04        4) #3308 Satchel Vaughn 04        
 54 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:29.87   3 
     1) #6047 Aleisha Medley 03         2) #6039 Antoinette Galloway 04   
     3) #6046 Deanna Lindo 03           4) #6038 Deidra Francis 03        
     5) #6053 Shantae Samms 04          6) #6055 Tiffany Taveras 03       
 55 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                  4:30.81   3 
     1) #10104 Jetta Mays 03            2) #10105 Maia Mays 03            
     3) #10106 Mashella Mcchristion 04  4) #10102 Nadia Landry 03         
     5) #10075 Najiah Abdullah 03       6)                                
 56 Intensity Athletics  'A'                            4:31.98   9 
     1) #4378 Aleanna Shealey 04        2) #4380 Ayanah Taylor 04         
     3) #4370 Ayngel Harris 04          4) #4373 Jasmine Kahley 03        
     5) #4375 Kelise Lane 03            6)                                
 57 All About Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:32.41   8 
     1) #256 Jor'Dae Roland 04          2) #254 Linnearia Richards 03     
     3) #251 Philena Kelley 03          4) #258 Saniaa Walker 03          
     5) #250 Tavaria Jones 03           6)                                
 58 Track Xplosion  'B'                                 4:32.52   2 
     1) #8428 Alicia Rodgers 03         2) #8413 Brielle Dunn 03          
     3) #8411 Jessica Clark 03          4) #8406 Taylor Bell 03           
     5) #8408 Zsteau Bouyer 03          6)                                
 59 East St Louis Community Athlet  'B'                 4:33.67   2 
     1) #2577 Da'Rashiana Moore 04      2) #2560 Di Najhia Griggs 04      
     3) #2553 Nia Braggs 03             4) #2561 Ryshae Griggs 03         
     5) #2554 Tamia Burgess 03          6) #2563 Onyka Handy 03           
 60 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    4:35.31   1 
     1) #7064 Ah'Taryn Mack 04          2) #7067 Jasmine Watkins 04       
     3) #7059 Jayla Henderson 03        4) #7072 Jayla Williams 04        
 61 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      4:35.37   1 
     1) #5256 Angel Montgomery 03       2) #5244 Chanel Bridges 03        
     3) #5253 Gia Leone 04              4) #5266 Mieura Trainor 03        
 62 Greer Allstars TC  'A'                              4:35.50   9 
     1) #3755 Asia Gregory 04           2) #3761 Chassidy Wallace 04      
     3) #3758 Jazmine Posey 03          4) #3756 Kayla Lema 03            
     5) #3760 Taymar Smith 03           6)                                
 63 Twin City Track Club  'B'                           4:38.37   1 
     1) #8632 Fezeka Barnes 03          2) #8651 Larnya' Solomon 03       
     3) #8649 Taylor Reed 03            4) #8657 Vacazsia Williams 04     
     5) #8650 Ce'Niyah Singleton 04     6)                                
 64 Big Valley Track club  'A'                          4:38.73   2 
     1) #986 Iliana Raura 03            2) #985 Lazay Randle 04           
     3) #977 Saria Cheatman 04          4) #980 Sharli'E Mcculler 04      
 65 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  4:39.78   3 
     1) #5419 Alayssia Crawford 03      2) #5418 Journey Burris 03        
     3) #5420 Kimora Rockmore 04        4) #5417 Shamarya Brazle 04       
 66 Aoc  'B'                                            4:40.18  10 
     1) #384 Anjola Adegbite 03         2) #400 Dru Johnson 03            
     3) #388 Kasi Brown 03              4) #409 Shelley Price 03          
     5) #385 Donya Baxter 03            6)                                
 67 Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                    4:51.49   6 
     1) #2638 Jaelyn Coleman 04         2) #2640 Kymia Kendrick 04        
     3) #2647 Maiya Reed 03             4) #2648 Matrice White 04         
     5) #2646 Regina Pratcher 04        6)                                
 68 Team Blaze  'A'                                     4:51.69  10 
     1) #7729 Angela Brown 04           2) #7745 Donnaya Sims 04          
     3) #7730 Imani Brown 04            4) #7742 Kennedy Rivers 04        
 69 Georgia Stars Track Club  'C'                       4:53.74   7 
     1) #3426 Earlyanna Boyd-Brown 04   2) #3429 Janiyah Domineck 03      
     3) #3440 Robin Tandgfor 03         4) #3439 Tatianna St Louis 03     
 -- West Akron Track  'A'                                    DQ   7  broke too soon
     1) #9874 Damya Barker 04           2) #9890 Madilyne Wicks 04        
     3) #9882 Olivia Mathis 03          4) #9887 Tamisha Twitty 03        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              3:49.26  
     1) #10179 Danika Washington 03     2) #10178 Deja Shaw 03            
     3) #10174 Kayden Barnes 03         4) #10175 Kenondra Davis 03       
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:51.72  
     1) #5744 Chloe' Vines 04           2) #5738 Jada Roundtree 03        
     3) #5746 Makayla Williams 04       4) #5743 Tamyra Todd 03           
     5) #5721 Riley Donaldson 03        6)                                
  3 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        3:56.91  
     1) #6201 Favor Odimba 03           2) #6179 Kailee Deffebaugh 03     
     3) #6194 Kaylee Lewis 03           4) #6200 Viktorine Ngwube 04      
  4 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             3:57.91  
     1) #4481 Alanni Cannon 03          2) #4480 Brinesha Bain 04         
     3) #4489 Jamilah Jackson 04        4) #4484 Jourdan Garnett 03       
     5) #4488 Kaylah Hill 04            6) #4487 Kaylee Hammond 03        
  5 Texas Havoc  'A'                                    3:59.74  
     1) #7925 Autumn Wilson 03          2) #7922 Markayla Tucker 03       
     3) #7924 Meghan Wilcox 03          4) #7917 Victory Ifah 03          
     5) #7909 Krystal Berry 03          6)                                
  6 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:02.00  
     1) #1380 Amelliah Birdow 04        2) #1403 Erin Smith 03            
     3) #1387 Makayla Handy 03          4) #1382 Tamyah Derrough 03       
  7 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       4:02.44  
     1) #8057 Ariana Rivera-Perez 03    2) #8073 Courtny Wilmington 03    
     3) #8060 Ja'Dasia Sims 03          4) #8068 Lamiya Styles 03         
     5) #8043 Madison Martin 04         6) #8025 Mfoniso Andrew 04        
     7) #8044 Morgan Martin 04          8)                                
  8 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 4:02.94  
     1) #4807 Abigail Foster 04         2) #4806 Delicia Bent 03          
     3) #4805 Joanna Bailey 03          4) #4815 Kenya Thompson 03        
     5) #4808 Peter-Shay Fuller 04      6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:19.23  8/2/2013    Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia, PA              
                         T Turner, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nebraska Elite Track Club  'A'                      9:50.71   2 
     1) #5947 Jessica Wynne 04          2) #5946 Sincere Valentine 03     
     3) #5945 Amagine Moss 03           4) #5943 Lauren Harris 03         
     5) #5942 Dajaz Defrand 03          6) #5941 Alahna Davis 03          
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                         10:00.73   2 
     1) #5733 Emon Miles 04             2) #5719 Kynnedee Cowles 03       
     3) #5746 Makayla Williams 04       4) #5743 Tamyra Todd 03           
     5) #5742 Nadia Tijerina 04         6)                                
  3 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                              10:04.36   2 
     1) #1617 Alina Laforest 04         2) #1612 Jiya Clayton 03          
     3) #1616 Kamani Johns 03           4) #1619 Taniyah Lawler 03        
  4 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                       10:04.97   2 
     1) #6206 Autumn Webb 04            2) #6204 Hannah Stoutmire 03      
     3) #6198 Jaden Mathews 03          4) #6192 Madison Karrigan 04      
     5) #6176 Riana Carter 04           6)                                
  5 Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                   10:06.32   2 
     1) #7302 Anastacia Gonzales 04     2) #7303 Angelina Gonzales 03     
     3) #7300 Kate Aguayo 04            4) #7309 Myrella Rodriguez 03     
  6 Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                10:08.97   2 
     1) #1273 Alyssa Leak 04            2) #1276 Gabbrielle Parsons 04    
     3) #1277 Lauren Phillips 03        4) #1274 Sheriyah Nutt 03         
  7 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                      10:16.63   2 
     1) #8061 Rian Sims 03              2) #8073 Courtny Wilmington 03    
     3) #8060 Ja'Dasia Sims 03          4) #8036 Simone Henry 03          
     5) #8025 Mfoniso Andrew 04         6) #8057 Ariana Rivera-Perez 03   
     7) #8062 Kayla Smith 04            8)                                
  8 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                    10:24.74   2 
     1) #7426 Annessa Shively 03        2) #7425 Kori Seals 04            
     3) #7433 Mckiya Taylor 04          4) #7382 Kristin Booker 03        
     5) #7419 Lyriq Ray 04              6)                                
  9 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                          10:26.80   1 
     1) #338 Catrin Koselka 03          2) #334 Justice Jackson 03        
     3) #337 Madison Kieft 04           4) #333 Mya Georgiadis 04         
 10 Lightning Running Club  'A'                        10:30.66   1 
     1) #4898 Campbell Caldwell 04      2) #4902 Emily Mcdonnell 03       
     3) #4903 Karly Mcdonnell 03        4) #4904 Mikayla Moxley 03        
 11 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                        10:35.87   2 
     1) #8692 Amani Jones 04            2) #8727 Karlie Wooten 04         
     3) #8669 Maya Anderson 04          4) #8714 Sydney Smith 03          
 12 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:41.17   2 
     1) #2355 Kimberly Johnson 03       2) #2354 Laila Ivory 03           
     3) #2361 Marlina Voker 03          4) #2358 Sherisse Peterson 03     
     5) #2357 Qadasha Montford 03       6)                                
 13 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                 10:42.69   1 
     1) #5607 Aitza Romero 03           2) #5595 Maddie Green 04          
     3) #5615 Peyton Weiss 04           4) #5600 Sydney Matthews 03       
 14 Waza Track Club  'A'                               10:49.25   2 
     1) #9852 Aria Novello 03           2) #9847 Lauren Kiley 04          
     3) #9846 Mahi Khandelwal 03        4) #9849 Yasmine Mansi 03         
     5) #9845 Grace Hoover 03           6) #9856 Brooklyn Stack 03        
 15 Aoc  'A'                                           10:49.26   2 
     1) #403 Annika Marcelis 03         2) #401 Julia Keller 04           
     3) #405 Maya Mcdermott 04          4) #409 Shelley Price 03          
     5) #384 Anjola Adegbite 03         6) #406 Sojourna Orlena 03        
 16 Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                      10:54.73   2 
     1) #7948 Alexis Roddy 03           2) #7946 Angela Mena 04           
     3) #7938 Isabella Edwards 04       4) #7954 Paige Wohlgemuth 04      
 17 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                      11:00.88   1 
     1) #3426 Earlyanna Boyd-Brown 04   2) #3432 Kaleigha Lewis 03        
     3) #3430 Kieley Gayle 03           4) #3437 Kimura Sauders 04        
 18 365 Track Club  'A'                                11:02.90   1 
     1) #81 Cholee Belgum 03            2) #84 Jill Rogers 04             
     3) #85 Kaylee Tobaben 03           4) #80 Kira Almsberger 03         
     5) #86 Payton Vogelbacher 04       6)                                
 19 Texas Havoc  'A'                                   11:04.29   2 
     1) #7919 Danielle Roby 03          2) #7918 Jolani Murray 03         
     3) #7926 Kendall Woods 03          4) #7910 Siri Byrapaneni 03       
     5) #7922 Markayla Tucker 03        6)                                
 20 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                  11:12.92   1 
     1) #6644 Bailey Kolaras 03         2) #6649 Bayliss Simon 04         
     3) #6642 Eliza Hoover 03           4) #6645 Sydney Mcdonald 04       
     5) #6647 Julia Redmond 03          6)                                
 21 Fca Track Club  'A'                                11:25.40   1 
     1) #2875 Brooklyn Borders 04       2) #2879 Janae Good 04            
     3) #2878 Olivia Durbin 04          4) #2884 Lauren Swiggum 04        
 22 Watkins Warriors Track Club  'A'                   11:34.36   1 
     1) #9841 Amara Virden 04           2) #9842 Bailey Weise 03          
     3) #9840 Jenna Lucas 03            4) #9839 Mia Hyme 04              
 23 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       11:50.00   1 
     1) #10191 Sky Cotton 03            2) #10184 Camille Birt 04         
     3) #10195 Marianna Evans 04        4) #10225 Sydney Waterbury 03     
     5) #10201 Alexandra Grossman 03    6) #10196 Michaela Francois 03    
 24 Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                12:04.67   1 
     1) #1777 Allana Fair 04            2) #1781 Amaya Mattox 03          
     3) #1783 Ana Williams 04           4) #1779 Kennedy Ferguson-Castro 0
     5) #1778 Asia'Lee Fair 03          6)                                
 25 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                12:17.05   1 
     1) #2563 Onyka Handy 03            2) #2560 Di Najhia Griggs 04      
     3) #2561 Ryshae Griggs 03          4) #2554 Tamia Burgess 03         
     5) #2559 Brionna Graham 03         6)                                
 26 Greer Allstars TC  'A'                             12:18.48   1 
     1) #3755 Asia Gregory 04           2) #3760 Taymar Smith 03          
     3) #3758 Jazmine Posey 03          4) #3756 Kayla Lema 03            
     5) #3761 Chassidy Wallace 04       6)                                
 27 Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                          12:27.28   1 
     1) #637 Aijah Small 04             2) #633 Ayanna Daniels 03         
     3) #636 Jayden Mason 04            4) #632 Makenzie Cantu 04         
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA              1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 # 5943 Lauren Harris      03 Omaha, NE                1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 # 3003 Anastazja Ball     03 Palatine, IL             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 # 4231 Brooke Probst      03 Shabbona, IL            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 # 8892 Mya Fromwiller     03 Rochester, MI           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 # 4940 Jada Dowd          03 Lewisville, NC           1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 #  109 Jasmine Kennedy    03 Fairfield, OH           J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 # 1219 Lexi Myers         03 Buda, TX                J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 # 7912 Chloe Coffee       03 Leander, TX             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 #  341 Gabriella Newman   03 Ann Arbor, MI            1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 # 8718 Mikiyah Stiles     03 Florissant, MO          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 # 4514 Annika Bynum       03 Wadsworth, IL           J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 # 9964 Gabriella Ellis    03 Flower Mound, TX        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 # 6179 Kailee Deffebaugh  03 Little Elm, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 # 6535 Sydney Reese       03 Westlake Village, C     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 17 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 #  999 Anna Burk          03 Albion, MI               1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL       J1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 #10316 Lilly Knowlton     03 North Street, MI        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 # 5809 Aaliyah Brown      03 Philadelphia, PA        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 #  388 Kasi Brown         03 Ambler, PA              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 23 # 2353 Jada Hanson        03 Sharon Hill, PA          1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX        1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 #  694 Chanell Devaughn   03 Baltimore, MD            1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 # 3321 Alexis Emery       03 Bowie, MD                1.35m    4-05.00 
 23 # 3318 Mya Dixon          03 Laurel, MD               1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 # 4407 Raina Pfeifer      03 Coralville, IA          J1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 # 9135 Peyton Watts       03 Caney, KS               J1.35m    4-05.00 
 30 # 2667 Jennifer Wuebbels  03 Freeport, IL            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 30 # 4868 Shantell Mcafee    03 Colonial Heights, V     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 32 # 6074 Tasya Scott        03 Verona, PA              J1.35m    4-05.00 
 33 # 8714 Sydney Smith       03 Saint Louis, MO          1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 # 4348 Shiloh Majors      03 Menifee, CA             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 34 # 4249 Arissa Boyd        03 Indianapolis, IN        J1.30m    4-03.25 
 36 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 #  309 Kamorri Hill       03 Sarasota, FL            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 38 # 8323 Essence Williams   03 Detroit, MI              1.20m    3-11.25 
 38 # 2273 Darryiel Harris    03 Deltona, FL              1.20m    3-11.25 
 38 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX                1.20m    3-11.25 
 38 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              1.20m    3-11.25 
 42 # 6396 Hannah Mendez      03 Boca Raton, FL          J1.20m    3-11.25 
 43 # 1255 Chloe Mcgeehan     03 Clarksville, MD         J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- #  251 Philena Kelley     03 Grand Blanc, MI             NH            
 -- # 1904 Jordan O'Brien     03 Lafayette Hill, PA          NH            
 -- #  323 Mytika Mayberry    03 Ankeny, IA                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-07.25  8/1/2017    Rhiannon Held, Decatur, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8935 Rhiannon Held      03 Decatur, IL              3.54m   11-07.25 
  2 # 9115 Landry Topo        03 Round Rock, TX           3.19m   10-05.50 
  3 # 8845 Taylor Ciccolini   03 Lewistown, PA            2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 # 3106 Kolby Weiss        03 Clinton, IL             J2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 # 3105 Amber Vroman       03 Seneca, IL              J2.89m    9-05.75 
  6 # 8817 Cathryn Bielke     03 New Braunfels, TX        2.59m    8-06.00 
  7 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO               2.44m    8-00.00 
  8 # 4516 Alison Vandyke     03 Mokena, IL               2.14m    7-00.25 
  9 # 3537 Lillian Diaz       03 Pittsburg, KS            1.99m    6-06.25 
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 5828 Tia Taylor         03 Philadelphia, PA         5.75m   0.8  18-10.50 
  2 # 5966 Kennedi Arceneaux  03 Grand Prairie, TX        5.59m   0.2  18-04.25 
  3 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA         5.55m  -1.5  18-02.50 
  4 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA              5.44m   1.3  17-10.25 
  5 # 2124 Asya Mccall        03 Dumfries, VA             5.36m   0.8  17-07.00 
  6 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA         5.26m  -0.2  17-03.25 
  7 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX        5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
  8 # 3010 Elena Divito       03 Inverness, IL            5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
  9 # 8886 Nikayla Fitzgeral  03 Kyle, TX                 5.17m   1.9  16-11.50 
 10 # 7267 Jayla Flowers      03 Corona, CA               5.10m  -1.5  16-08.75 
 11 # 8684 Akilah Heffner     03 Saint Louis, MO          5.00m   3.8  16-05.00 
 12 # 8540 Samantha Woodson   03 Nashville, TN            4.98m  -1.2  16-04.25 
 13 # 2694 Kaya Freeman       03 West Bloomfield, MI      4.97m   1.5  16-03.75 
 14 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
 15 # 5695 Nyashia Cooper     03 Philadelphia, PA         4.95m   1.6  16-03.00 
 16 # 6787 Tanaya Young       03 Rantoul, IL              4.90m  -0.2  16-01.00 
 17 # 4939 Ja'Dai Damon       03 Winston Salem, NC        4.89m   1.2  16-00.50 
 18 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD            4.86m   1.6  15-11.50 
 19 # 8971 Cameron Kelsay     03 Franklin, IN             4.85m  -3.0  15-11.00 
 20 # 1363 Yah-Zehira Berry   03 Greensboro, NC           4.83m   1.0  15-10.25 
 21 # 8853 Hannah Cornelius   03 Milaca, MN               4.80m   0.9  15-09.00 
 21 # 6461 Ranecia Brown      03 Orlando, FL              4.80m   0.3  15-09.00 
 23 # 8324 Melia Williams     03 Detroit, MI              4.72m   1.1  15-06.00 
 24 # 5941 Alahna Davis       03 Omaha, NE                4.71m   1.3  15-05.50 
 24 # 8808 Torrica Baltimore  03 Decatur, IL              4.71m   1.9  15-05.50 
 24 # 9042 Kaitlin Park       03 Naperville, IL           4.71m   2.6  15-05.50 
 27 # 7276 Keaira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                4.69m   0.5  15-04.75 
 27 #  115 Kayla Williams     03 West Chester, OH         4.69m   2.7  15-04.75 
 29 # 1397 Jasmyn Reece       03 Ducanville, TX           4.65m   3.0  15-03.25 
 30 # 5685 Amani Bradsher     03 Midlothian, TX           4.64m   2.5  15-02.75 
 30 # 4940 Jada Dowd          03 Lewisville, NC           4.64m  -1.2  15-02.75 
 32 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              4.59m   0.9  15-00.75 
 33 #  343 Kayla Rollins      03 Ann Arbor, MI            4.57m   0.8  15-00.00 
 34 # 7701 Amanda Ruffin      03 Jessup, MD               4.55m   0.7  14-11.25 
 34 # 4868 Shantell Mcafee    03 Colonial Heights, V      4.55m  -2.0  14-11.25 
 36 # 4323 Ava Roberts        03 Elkins Park, NA          4.54m   0.5  14-10.75 
 37 #  503 Kiara Holder       03 Athens, GA               4.52m   0.8  14-10.00 
 38 # 2009 Lesley Conway      03 Houston, TX              4.49m  -1.5  14-08.75 
 39 # 8938 Keyara Hillery     03 Deltona, FL              4.48m   0.9  14-08.50 
 40 # 5534 Imani White        03 Southfield, MI           4.45m  -0.5  14-07.25 
 40 # 3777 Allison Clark      03 Chesapeake, VA           4.45m  -0.8  14-07.25 
 42 # 7871 Erin Black         03 Seneca, SC               4.42m   1.4  14-06.00 
 43 # 1335 Jaedyn Tucker      03 Delaware, OH             4.39m  -2.7  14-05.00 
 43 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD               4.39m   1.5  14-05.00 
 45 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT           4.38m   0.7  14-04.50 
 46 # 4003 Ja'Nyah Jenkins    03 Rosharon, TX             4.34m   0.6  14-03.00 
 47 #  254 Linnearia Richard  03 Flint, MI                4.33m   0.9  14-02.50 
 48 # 4004 Miracle Noel       03 Rosharon, TX             4.29m  -1.5  14-01.00 
 49 #10154 Celeste Neal       03 Winston Salem, NC        4.26m  -1.3  13-11.75 
 50 # 8718 Mikiyah Stiles     03 Florissant, MO           4.24m  -2.8  13-11.00 
 51 # 9926 Angel Adams        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.22m  -0.3  13-10.25 
 52 # 7828 Ayah Mustafa       03 Champaign, IL            4.20m   2.7  13-09.50 
 53 # 3946 Bethany Hoskins    03 Sugar Land, TX           4.16m  -2.0  13-07.75 
 54 # 1300 Taylor Wade        03 East Lansing, MI         4.08m  -0.8  13-04.75 
 55 # 6688 Kristen Williams   03 Cerritos, CA             3.99m  -1.4  13-01.25 
 56 # 2901 Tania Powell       03 Garfield Heights, O      3.98m  -2.6  13-00.75 
 57 # 6644 Bailey Kolaras     03 Hillsborough, NA         3.97m   0.6  13-00.25 
 58 # 8518 Breanna Truehill   03 Thibodaux, LA            3.92m  -0.8  12-10.50 
 58 # 1572 Monica Wright      03 Charlotte, NA            3.92m   0.1  12-10.50 
 58 # 2381 Julia Shonka       03 Des Moines, IA           3.92m  -2.1  12-10.50 
 61 # 2183 Heaven Pace        03 Dallas, TX               3.89m   2.6  12-09.25 
 62 # 6595 Christina Curtis   03 Nashville, TN            3.74m  -1.9  12-03.25 
 63 # 7625 Brooklyn Graham    03 Live Oak, FL             3.73m  -1.2  12-03.00 
 64 # 5378 Leniah Hazel       03 Laurelton, NY            3.69m  -1.3  12-01.25 
 65 #  323 Mytika Mayberry    03 Ankeny, IA               3.53m   1.1  11-07.00 
 65 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL         3.53m  -3.4  11-07.00 
 67 # 2554 Tamia Burgess      03 East Saint Louis, I      3.51m  -1.5  11-06.25 
 68 # 9925 Amani Adams        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.12m  -3.0  10-03.00 
 69 # 3557 Desirae Mccants    03 Pensacola, FL            2.77m  -2.2   9-01.25 
 -- # 6537 Lauren Thai        03 Westlake Village, C       FOUL                 
 -- # 7741 Eseose Okoduwa     03 Columbia, SC              FOUL                 
 -- # 7921 Tripti Tiwari      03 Leander, TX               FOUL                 
 -- # 3314 Kyla Abraham       03 Bowie, MD                 FOUL                 
 -- # 6087 Taylor Watkins-Jo  03 Westland, MI              FOUL                 
 -- # 3537 Lillian Diaz       03 Pittsburg, KS             FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA             11.17m   0.4  36-07.75 
  2 # 7267 Jayla Flowers      03 Corona, CA              11.08m   0.8  36-04.25 
  3 #  953 Miahna Harden      03 Tallahassee, FL         11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
  4 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX       10.75m  -0.8  35-03.25 
  5 # 6934 Tyra Thomas        03 Winter Haven, FL        10.69m   0.5  35-01.00 
  6 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA        10.66m   0.1  34-11.75 
  7 # 9042 Kaitlin Park       03 Naperville, IL          10.38m   0.1  34-00.75 
  8 # 4315 Sabrina Imes       03 Philadelphia, PA        10.29m   2.3  33-09.25 
  9 # 8695 Sydney Juszczyk    03 Florissant, MO          10.16m   2.7  33-04.00 
 10 # 1397 Jasmyn Reece       03 Ducanville, TX          10.15m  -0.2  33-03.75 
 11 # 3758 Jazmine Posey      03 Duncan, SC              10.07m   4.3  33-00.50 
 12 # 3520 A'Nya Ramsey       03 Laurel, MD              10.03m   0.5  32-11.00 
 13 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA         9.96m   3.1  32-08.25 
 14 # 6396 Hannah Mendez      03 Boca Raton, FL           9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25 
 15 # 4009 Sydnee Williams    03 Rosharon, TX             9.89m   2.4  32-05.50 
 16 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY                9.79m  -0.2  32-01.50 
 17 # 5809 Aaliyah Brown      03 Philadelphia, PA         9.77m   1.6  32-00.75 
 18 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA           9.75m   3.3  32-00.00 
 19 # 1612 Jiya Clayton       03 Chester, PA              9.74m   0.1  31-11.50 
 20 # 7919 Danielle Roby      03 Leander, TX              9.70m  -0.4  31-10.00 
 21 #  786 Aaliyah Moore      03 Baltimore, MD            9.68m   1.9  31-09.25 
 22 # 8718 Mikiyah Stiles     03 Florissant, MO           9.67m   0.3  31-08.75 
 23 # 4003 Ja'Nyah Jenkins    03 Rosharon, TX             9.65m   2.6  31-08.00 
 24 # 7871 Erin Black         03 Seneca, SC               9.57m   1.7  31-04.75 
 25 # 3020 Serena Miller      03 Crystal Lake, IL         9.53m   1.1  31-03.25 
 26 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO           9.48m  +0.0  31-01.25 
 27 #  109 Jasmine Kennedy    03 Fairfield, OH            9.37m  -1.2  30-09.00 
 28 # 5975 Harmony Moffett    03 Grand Prairie, TX        9.30m   0.4  30-06.25 
 29 # 6537 Lauren Thai        03 Westlake Village, C      9.10m   1.8  29-10.25 
 30 # 4160 Makkah Hurt        03 Steger, IL               9.02m   2.3  29-07.25 
 31 # 6933 Brooke Smith       03 Winter Haven, FL         8.96m   1.7  29-04.75 
 32 # 3318 Mya Dixon          03 Laurel, MD               8.95m   1.5  29-04.50 
 33 # 6849 Briana Haywood     03 Houston, TX              8.85m   1.9  29-00.50 
 34 # 6207 Mckenzie Webb      03 Frisco, TX               8.81m  -1.6  28-11.00 
 34 # 6688 Kristen Williams   03 Cerritos, CA             8.81m   3.5  28-11.00 
 34 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA             8.81m  -0.1  28-11.00 
 37 # 7916 Natalee Hoffman    03 Leander, TX              8.46m   0.9  27-09.25 
 38 # 3314 Kyla Abraham       03 Bowie, MD                8.24m  -0.4  27-00.50 
 38 # 7835 Rachel Wanner      03 Plainfield, IL           8.24m   2.2  27-00.50 
 40 # 7625 Brooklyn Graham    03 Live Oak, FL             8.08m   2.2  26-06.25 
 -- # 6397 Jayah Portis       03 Pompano Beach, FL         FOUL                 
 -- # 1465 Capriel Joseph     03 Killeen, TX               FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 5098 Valadian Pallett   03 Farmington, MI          14.59m   47-10.50 
  2 # 9014 Sarah Marvin       03 Gaines, MI              14.50m   47-07.00 
  3 # 7397 J'Dyn Green        03 St Louis, MO            13.23m   43-05.00 
  4 # 9716 Logan Gaskins      03 Chesapeake, VA          12.75m   41-10.00 
  5 # 9088 Johntavia Shaw     03 Clearwater, FL          12.63m   41-05.25 
  6 # 6815 Yesenia Benjamin   03 Cutler Bay, FL          12.61m   41-04.50 
  7 # 9000 Amya Livingston    03 Toronto, OH             12.38m   40-07.50 
  8 # 1893 Leah Moore         03 New Haven, CT           12.12m   39-09.25 
  9 # 8535 Alyssia Jenkins    03 Nashville, TN           11.72m   38-05.50 
 10 # 9790 Demya Campbell     03 Silver Spring, MD       11.58m   38-00.00 
 11 # 5895 Alyssa Campbell    03 Hackensack, NJ          11.56m   37-11.25 
 12 # 4094 Morgan Jones       03 Saint Paul, MN          11.55m   37-10.75 
 12 #  386 Dominique Bethel   03 Philadelphia, PA        11.55m   37-10.75 
 14 # 8201 Tajiana Pickett    03 Perrysburg, OH          11.54m   37-10.50 
 15 # 2582 Desire Poole       03 East St Louis, IL       11.42m   37-05.75 
 16 # 9013 Rebecca Marvin     03 Gaines, MI              11.34m   37-02.50 
 17 #  385 Donya Baxter       03 Wyncote, PA             11.20m   36-09.00 
 18 # 4672 Carrie Tucker      03 Bakersfield, CA         11.18m   36-08.25 
 19 # 7284 Logan Gray         03 Spartanburg, SC         11.16m   36-07.50 
 20 # 3713 Kyndall Mcrae      03 Anderson, SC            11.11m   36-05.50 
 21 # 3073 Kaylah Mcnairy     03 San Diego, CA           11.07m   36-04.00 
 22 # 3984 Tamaiah Koonce     03 Miami, FL               10.93m   35-10.50 
 23 #10180 Grace Aggen        03 Cedar Park, TX          10.64m   34-11.00 
 24 # 4501 Gianna Trotter     03 Fon Du Lac, WI          10.44m   34-03.00 
 25 # 3792 Jada Anderson      03 Hampton, VA             10.36m   34-00.00 
 26 # 6598 Kierstin Roy       03 Brentwood, TN           10.33m   33-10.75 
 27 # 9027 Brooke Nauman      03 Flower Mound, TX        10.29m   33-09.25 
 28 # 7408 Courtnee Martin    03 St Louis, MO            10.12m   33-02.50 
 29 # 2497 Paris Lars         03 Baton Rouge, LA         10.09m   33-01.25 
 30 # 7830 Alexandria Nance   03 Joliet, IL              10.05m   32-11.75 
 31 # 2287 Kimaya Davis       03 Bear, DE                 9.92m   32-06.50 
 31 # 6099 Janiya Glover      03 Spartanburg, SC          9.92m   32-06.50 
 33 #  291 Coriana Wilson     03 Atlanta, GA              9.86m   32-04.25 
 34 # 7990 Leilah Bell        03 Terre Haute, IN          9.75m   32-00.00 
 35 #  885 Kristen Skillern   03 Garfield, OH             9.70m   31-10.00 
 36 # 3291 Ariana Jones       03 Frederick, MD            9.67m   31-08.75 
 37 # 4944 Laila Hall         03 Winston Salem, NC        9.52m   31-03.00 
 38 # 4222 Kassidy Hayward    03 Lakeland, FL             9.48m   31-01.25 
 39 # 3029 Madelyn Sinnott    03 Wauconda, IL             9.38m   30-09.25 
 40 # 1736 Rachel Gough       03 Beachwood, OH            9.36m   30-08.50 
 41 # 5074 Williams Morgyn    03 Stafford, VA             9.28m   30-05.50 
 42 # 3074 Jordyn Wyatt       03 Spring Valley, CA        9.19m   30-02.00 
 43 # 4918 Jordyn Jones       03 Grayson, GA              9.13m   29-11.50 
 44 # 5868 Precious Young     03 St Louis, MO             9.12m   29-11.25 
 45 # 9026 Chloe Nard         03 Estill Springs, TN       9.10m   29-10.25 
 46 #  133 Jakiaya Turner     03 Norfolk, VA              9.01m   29-06.75 
 47 # 7625 Brooklyn Graham    03 Live Oak, FL             9.00m   29-06.50 
 48 # 4689 Alexandria Cloud   03 Killeen, TX              8.98m   29-05.50 
 49 # 4323 Ava Roberts        03 Elkins Park, NA          8.94m   29-04.00 
 50 # 2532 Dora Allen         03 Mc Keesport, PA          8.92m   29-03.25 
 51 # 7700 Orianna Moore      03 W. Friendship, MD        8.66m   28-05.00 
 52 #  883 Kennedy Robinson   03 Twinsburgh, OH           8.56m   28-01.00 
 52 # 6892 Breasia Ellis      03 Spencer, NC              8.56m   28-01.00 
 54 # 7328 Neveah Thompson    03 Portsmouth, VA           8.54m   28-00.25 
 55 # 8357 Trinity Belmares   03 Inver Grove Heights      8.33m   27-04.00 
 56 # 9683 Treynece Davis     03 Bronx, NY                7.92m   26-00.00 
 57 # 3319 Mayla Dodson       03 Upper Marlboro, MD       7.75m   25-05.25 
 58 #  927 Noelle Osborne     03 Tenafly, NJ              7.62m   25-00.00 
 59 # 6923 Briana Moore       03 Boynton Beach, FL        7.55m   24-09.25 
 60 # 9105 Eliese Stephenson  03 Jackson, TN              7.46m   24-05.75 
 61 # 2499 Bria Linton        03 Zachary, LA              7.11m   23-04.00 
 62 # 7580 Jazmyne Haslem     03 Strong Arm Elite, F      6.88m   22-07.00 
 63 # 8323 Essence Williams   03 Detroit, MI              6.43m   21-01.25 
 64 # 1646 Yasmin Honorable   03 Little Rock, AR          6.33m   20-09.25 
 65 # 2753 Tianna Couch-Cox   03 Knoxville, TN            6.32m   20-09.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 141-01  8/3/2016    Faith Bender, Bakersfield , CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 5098 Valadian Pallett   03 Farmington, MI          38.30m     125-08 
  2 # 4672 Carrie Tucker      03 Bakersfield, CA         37.65m     123-06 
  3 # 9088 Johntavia Shaw     03 Clearwater, FL          36.94m     121-02 
  4 # 2582 Desire Poole       03 East St Louis, IL       36.71m     120-05 
  5 # 7284 Logan Gray         03 Spartanburg, SC         34.71m     113-10 
  6 # 8535 Alyssia Jenkins    03 Nashville, TN           33.32m     109-04 
  7 # 4501 Gianna Trotter     03 Fon Du Lac, WI          33.05m     108-05 
  8 # 8900 Reagan Geihsler    03 Salina, KS              32.37m     106-02 
  9 # 3074 Jordyn Wyatt       03 Spring Valley, CA       30.78m     101-00 
 10 # 3073 Kaylah Mcnairy     03 San Diego, CA           30.21m      99-01 
 11 # 7408 Courtnee Martin    03 St Louis, MO            29.99m      98-05 
 12 # 8959 Jessica Jericoff   03 Oakdale, CA             29.81m      97-10 
 13 # 1893 Leah Moore         03 New Haven, CT           29.50m      96-09 
 14 #10180 Grace Aggen        03 Cedar Park, TX          29.37m      96-04 
 15 # 4222 Kassidy Hayward    03 Lakeland, FL            28.21m      92-07 
 16 # 9014 Sarah Marvin       03 Gaines, MI              28.19m      92-06 
 17 # 3029 Madelyn Sinnott    03 Wauconda, IL            27.66m      90-09 
 18 # 9716 Logan Gaskins      03 Chesapeake, VA          26.79m      87-11 
 19 # 8579 Oluwakemi Akande   03 Sicklerville, NJ        26.74m      87-09 
 20 # 3984 Tamaiah Koonce     03 Miami, FL               26.51m      87-00 
 21 # 3291 Ariana Jones       03 Frederick, MD           26.47m      86-10 
 22 #  291 Coriana Wilson     03 Atlanta, GA             25.11m      82-04 
 23 #  986 Iliana Raura       03 Stockton, CA            24.89m      81-08 
 24 # 8201 Tajiana Pickett    03 Perrysburg, OH          24.64m      80-10 
 25 # 3713 Kyndall Mcrae      03 Anderson, SC            24.60m      80-08 
 26 # 4323 Ava Roberts        03 Elkins Park, NA         24.09m      79-00 
 27 # 6815 Yesenia Benjamin   03 Cutler Bay, FL          23.08m      75-09 
 28 # 1736 Rachel Gough       03 Beachwood, OH           23.04m      75-07 
 29 # 6923 Briana Moore       03 Boynton Beach, FL       22.64m      74-03 
 30 # 4689 Alexandria Cloud   03 Killeen, TX             22.47m      73-09 
 31 # 6099 Janiya Glover      03 Spartanburg, SC         22.23m      72-11 
 31 # 8913 Amia Green         03 Sicklerville, NJ        22.23m      72-11 
 33 # 3792 Jada Anderson      03 Hampton, VA             22.14m      72-08 
 34 # 5868 Precious Young     03 St Louis, MO            22.12m      72-07 
 34 # 9790 Demya Campbell     03 Silver Spring, MD       22.12m      72-07 
 36 # 7397 J'Dyn Green        03 St Louis, MO            22.07m      72-05 
 37 #  885 Kristen Skillern   03 Garfield, OH            21.54m      70-08 
 38 # 7625 Brooklyn Graham    03 Live Oak, FL            21.32m      69-11 
 39 # 1157 Ariagn Mccloud     03 Cincinnati, OH          21.04m      69-00 
 40 # 2497 Paris Lars         03 Baton Rouge, LA         20.68m      67-10 
 41 # 9013 Rebecca Marvin     03 Gaines, MI              20.65m      67-09 
 42 # 2287 Kimaya Davis       03 Bear, DE                20.55m      67-05 
 43 # 6875 Hannah Jacobson    03 Rockford, IL            19.64m      64-05 
 44 # 6823 Amira Bailey       03 Cleveland, OH           19.60m      64-04 
 45 # 4944 Laila Hall         03 Winston Salem, NC       19.35m      63-06 
 46 #  883 Kennedy Robinson   03 Twinsburgh, OH          19.20m      63-00 
 47 # 5074 Williams Morgyn    03 Stafford, VA            18.74m      61-06 
 48 # 4232 Bethany Simpson    03 Shabbona, IL            18.70m      61-04 
 49 # 9683 Treynece Davis     03 Bronx, NY               18.44m      60-06 
 50 # 1695 Brianna Davis      03 Clarksville, TN         18.26m      59-11 
 51 # 7990 Leilah Bell        03 Terre Haute, IN         18.03m      59-02 
 52 # 4918 Jordyn Jones       03 Grayson, GA             17.95m      58-11 
 53 # 6598 Kierstin Roy       03 Brentwood, TN           17.84m      58-06 
 54 # 9026 Chloe Nard         03 Estill Springs, TN      17.07m      56-00 
 55 # 6892 Breasia Ellis      03 Spencer, NC             16.68m      54-09 
 56 # 1698 Katelyn Mentor     03 Clarksville, TN         16.54m      54-03 
 56 #  927 Noelle Osborne     03 Tenafly, NJ             16.54m      54-03 
 58 # 4866 Tori Johnson       03 Colonial Heights, V     15.81m      51-10 
 59 # 9652 Kayla-Marie Phili  03 Bronx, NY               14.34m      47-00 
 60 # 2499 Bria Linton        03 Zachary, LA             14.33m      47-00 
 61 # 2183 Heaven Pace        03 Dallas, TX              14.00m      45-11 
 -- # 8926 Olivia Hancock     03 Paragould, AR             FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 140-04  8/3/2017    Sydney Juszczyk, Florissant, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8695 Sydney Juszczyk    03 Florissant, MO          42.78m     140-04 
  2 # 8900 Reagan Geihsler    03 Salina, KS              32.18m     105-07 
  3 # 8845 Taylor Ciccolini   03 Lewistown, PA           31.95m     104-10 
  4 # 9014 Sarah Marvin       03 Gaines, MI              31.72m     104-01 
  5 # 9716 Logan Gaskins      03 Chesapeake, VA          31.45m     103-02 
  6 # 5098 Valadian Pallett   03 Farmington, MI          30.85m     101-02 
  7 #  343 Kayla Rollins      03 Ann Arbor, MI           29.00m      95-02 
  8 #  115 Kayla Williams     03 West Chester, OH        28.75m      94-04 
  9 # 8357 Trinity Belmares   03 Inver Grove Heights     28.07m      92-01 
 10 # 9790 Demya Campbell     03 Silver Spring, MD       27.72m      90-11 
 11 # 6397 Jayah Portis       03 Pompano Beach, FL       25.86m      84-10 
 12 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO              25.26m      82-10 
 13 # 4323 Ava Roberts        03 Elkins Park, NA         24.42m      80-01 
 14 # 4501 Gianna Trotter     03 Fon Du Lac, WI          24.38m      80-00 
 15 #  986 Iliana Raura       03 Stockton, CA            24.11m      79-01 
 16 # 8579 Oluwakemi Akande   03 Sicklerville, NJ        23.84m      78-02 
 17 # 6598 Kierstin Roy       03 Brentwood, TN           23.46m      77-00 
 18 # 9105 Eliese Stephenson  03 Jackson, TN             23.27m      76-04 
 19 # 9088 Johntavia Shaw     03 Clearwater, FL          22.58m      74-01 
 20 # 2582 Desire Poole       03 East St Louis, IL       21.93m      71-11 
 21 # 4110 Kayla Atkins       03 Annapolis, MD           21.84m      71-08 
 22 # 5868 Precious Young     03 St Louis, MO            20.22m      66-04 
 23 #  924 Jaiden Hasan       03 Teaneck, NJ             19.24m      63-01 
 24 # 4314 Maya Garrett       03 Philadelphia, PA        19.20m      63-00 
 25 # 6892 Breasia Ellis      03 Spencer, NC             19.17m      62-11 
 26 # 3029 Madelyn Sinnott    03 Wauconda, IL            18.92m      62-01 
 27 # 2748 Tongelayah Lagroo  03 Greenwood, SC           18.81m      61-08 
 28 # 2811 Klaudia Taylor     03 Ocala, FL               18.53m      60-09 
 29 # 4944 Laila Hall         03 Winston Salem, NC       18.05m      59-03 
 30 # 7952 Starla Szopiniski  03 Leander, TX             18.04m      59-02 
 31 # 5074 Williams Morgyn    03 Stafford, VA            18.00m      59-01 
 32 # 7284 Logan Gray         03 Spartanburg, SC         17.67m      58-00 
 33 # 2468 Ronndasia Coleman  03 Villa Rica, GA          17.49m      57-04 
 34 # 1736 Rachel Gough       03 Beachwood, OH           16.84m      55-03 
 35 #  885 Kristen Skillern   03 Garfield, OH            16.81m      55-02 
 36 #   60 Katie Jones        03 Fredericksburg, VA      16.42m      53-10 
 37 # 2497 Paris Lars         03 Baton Rouge, LA         15.90m      52-02 
 38 # 3792 Jada Anderson      03 Hampton, VA             15.70m      51-06 
 39 # 8359 Nyomi Charleston   03 Brooklyn Park, MN       15.34m      50-04 
 40 # 1695 Brianna Davis      03 Clarksville, TN         15.31m      50-03 
 41 # 6099 Janiya Glover      03 Spartanburg, SC         14.86m      48-09 
 42 # 1698 Katelyn Mentor     03 Clarksville, TN         14.76m      48-05 
 43 #  927 Noelle Osborne     03 Tenafly, NJ             14.35m      47-01 
 44 # 9039 Kaylee Ortega      03 Fort Worth, TX          13.08m      42-11 
 45 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX               12.61m      41-04 
 46 # 2499 Bria Linton        03 Zachary, LA             12.33m      40-05 
 47 # 7772 Kamya Bryant       03 El Dorado, AR            9.62m      31-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 6628 Alexis Lambert     03 Haymarket, VA          2:27.07   2    730
  2 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:29.19   3    703
  3 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.46   3    687
  4 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL           2:36.12   3    618
  5 # 7303 Angelina Gonzales  03 Boerne, TX             2:36.52   1    613
  6 #  694 Chanell Devaughn   03 Baltimore, MD          2:36.63   3    612
  7 # 7918 Jolani Murray      03 Leander, TX            2:37.46   2    602
  8 # 8934 Lauren Heck        03 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:37.61   3    601
  9 # 5520 Deajene Johnson    03 Southfield, MI         2:39.77   1    575
 10 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX          2:39.86   1    574
 11 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH          2:40.45   3    568
 12 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD       2:40.67   2    565
 13 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA         2:41.16   2    560
 14 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA     2:41.49   2    556
 15 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA         2:42.38   3    546
 16 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA       2:43.34   3    535
 17 # 4646 Callie Gormley     03 Versailles, KY         2:45.37   2    513
 18 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX      2:46.77   3    498
 19 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA            2:48.52   3    479
 20 # 3646 Tamia Brady        03 Taylor, NA             2:49.11   1    473
 21 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI            2:49.50   2    469
 22 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT         2:51.84   1    445
 23 # 2353 Jada Hanson        03 Sharon Hill, PA        2:52.30   2    440
 24 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD          2:52.61   3    437
 25 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD             2:52.64   2    437
 26 # 5266 Mieura Trainor     03 Lansing, MI            2:53.28   1    430
 27 # 8678 Kinsey Dueker      03 Troy, MO               2:55.05   2    413
 28 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO         2:56.73   3    396
 29 # 7830 Alexandria Nance   03 Joliet, IL             2:56.98   2    394
 30 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA           2:57.35   1    390
 31 # 1920 Inaya Hamilton     03 Coral Springs, FL      2:58.20   1    382
 32 # 9027 Brooke Nauman      03 Flower Mound, TX       2:59.47   1    370
 33 # 4231 Brooke Probst      03 Shabbona, IL           2:59.49   2    370
 34 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO             3:00.38   2    362
 35 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX              3:00.39   2    362
 36 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL       3:00.81   1    358
 37 # 8317 Parys Smith        03 Detroit, MI            3:03.13   1    337
 38 # 5140 Kassandra Stine    03 Shelby, OH             3:05.00   3    320
 39 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX            3:08.54   3    290
 40 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY              3:10.52   3    274
 41 # 8433 Aliyah Suitte      03 Raleigh, NC            3:11.21   1    268
 42 # 7834 Cortnei Taylor     03 Country Club Hills,    3:36.08   2    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA              14.48   1.6  6    912
  2 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             15.58   1.6  6    767
  3 # 2381 Julia Shonka       03 Des Moines, IA           15.68   2.8  5    754
  4 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX              15.70   0.4  1    751
  5 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD            15.72   0.4  1    749
  6 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL        15.94   1.2  4    722
  7 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA           16.09   1.6  6    703
  8 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH            16.25  -0.5  3    684
  9 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA         16.25   2.8  5    684
 10 # 8934 Lauren Heck        03 Shawnee Mission, KS      16.28   1.2  4    680
 11 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD               16.52   0.4  1    652
 12 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO           16.55   2.8  5    648
 13 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA         17.02   1.6  6    594
 14 # 4646 Callie Gormley     03 Versailles, KY           17.11  -0.5  3    584
 15 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY                17.26   0.4  1    567
 16 # 5140 Kassandra Stine    03 Shelby, OH               17.62   1.2  4    528
 17 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA           17.70  -0.5  3    520
 18 #  694 Chanell Devaughn   03 Baltimore, MD            17.71   2.8  5    519
 19 # 2353 Jada Hanson        03 Sharon Hill, PA          17.76   1.6  6    513
 20 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              17.92  -0.5  3    497
 21 # 6628 Alexis Lambert     03 Haymarket, VA            18.21   2.8  5    467
 22 # 8317 Parys Smith        03 Detroit, MI              18.31  -0.5  3    457
 23 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX                18.33   1.2  4    455
 24 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX        18.35   0.4  1    453
 25 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO               18.54   1.2  4    434
 26 # 8678 Kinsey Dueker      03 Troy, MO                 18.58  -0.5  3    430
 27 # 7918 Jolani Murray      03 Leander, TX              18.62   2.8  5    426
 28 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD         18.96  -2.8  2    394
 29 # 4231 Brooke Probst      03 Shabbona, IL             19.11  -0.5  3    380
 30 # 5266 Mieura Trainor     03 Lansing, MI              19.19  -2.8  2    373
 31 # 7834 Cortnei Taylor     03 Country Club Hills,      19.27   0.4  1    366
 32 # 3646 Tamia Brady        03 Taylor, NA               19.68   1.6  6    329
 33 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX            19.82   2.8  5    317
 34 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA             20.09  -2.8  2    295
 35 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT           20.22   1.2  4    284
 36 # 7303 Angelina Gonzales  03 Boerne, TX               20.45  -2.8  2    266
 37 # 9027 Brooke Nauman      03 Flower Mound, TX         20.58   0.4  1    256
 38 # 7830 Alexandria Nance   03 Joliet, IL               20.77   1.2  4    241
 39 # 1920 Inaya Hamilton     03 Coral Springs, FL        20.82  -0.5  3    238
 40 # 5520 Deajene Johnson    03 Southfield, MI           21.17   1.6  6    212
 41 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL         21.24  -2.8  2    207
 42 # 1924 Asha Varnado       03 Sunrise, FL              21.30  -2.8  2    203
 43 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA       21.34  -2.8  2    201
 44 # 8433 Aliyah Suitte      03 Raleigh, NC              22.00   2.8  5    157
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 # 4231 Brooke Probst      03 Shabbona, IL             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 # 5140 Kassandra Stine    03 Shelby, OH               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 #  694 Chanell Devaughn   03 Baltimore, MD            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 # 8934 Lauren Heck        03 Shawnee Mission, KS      1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 # 8678 Kinsey Dueker      03 Troy, MO                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA       1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX        1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 16 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 # 4646 Callie Gormley     03 Versailles, KY           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 20 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL        1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 # 7834 Cortnei Taylor     03 Country Club Hills,      1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24 # 8433 Aliyah Suitte      03 Raleigh, NC              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 # 7830 Alexandria Nance   03 Joliet, IL               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 # 6628 Alexis Lambert     03 Haymarket, VA            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 # 7918 Jolani Murray      03 Leander, TX              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 31 # 1920 Inaya Hamilton     03 Coral Springs, FL        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31 # 5266 Mieura Trainor     03 Lansing, MI              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31 # 2353 Jada Hanson        03 Sharon Hill, PA          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31 # 3646 Tamia Brady        03 Taylor, NA               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 37 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 37 # 1924 Asha Varnado       03 Sunrise, FL              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 37 # 8317 Parys Smith        03 Detroit, MI              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 40 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 40 # 7303 Angelina Gonzales  03 Boerne, TX               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 40 # 5520 Deajene Johnson    03 Southfield, MI           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- # 9027 Brooke Nauman      03 Flower Mound, TX            NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA              5.07m  -0.6  16-07.75    578
  2 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             4.80m  -1.4  15-09.00    506
  3 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX        4.76m  -1.8  15-07.50    495
  4 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA         4.71m  -3.3  15-05.50    482
  5 # 8934 Lauren Heck        03 Shawnee Mission, KS      4.62m  -1.2  15-02.00    459
  6 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD            4.61m   0.9  15-01.50    456
  7 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA         4.55m   2.6  14-11.25    441
  8 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX                4.51m   1.2  14-09.75    431
  9 # 5140 Kassandra Stine    03 Shelby, OH               4.43m  -1.8  14-06.50    411
  9 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH            4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 11 # 7834 Cortnei Taylor     03 Country Club Hills,      4.26m  -2.3  13-11.75    369
 12 # 6628 Alexis Lambert     03 Haymarket, VA            4.23m   1.2  13-10.50    362
 13 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
 14 # 4231 Brooke Probst      03 Shabbona, IL             4.19m  -2.1  13-09.00    352
 14 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA           4.19m  -2.3  13-09.00    352
 16 # 8678 Kinsey Dueker      03 Troy, MO                 4.18m  -2.3  13-08.75    350
 17 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY                4.15m  -2.5  13-07.50    343
 18 # 4646 Callie Gormley     03 Versailles, KY           4.14m  -0.1  13-07.00    340
 19 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT           4.13m  -1.1  13-06.75    338
 19 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL        4.13m  -1.5  13-06.75    338
 21 #  694 Chanell Devaughn   03 Baltimore, MD            4.09m  -1.1  13-05.00    329
 22 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX              4.07m  -0.5  13-04.25    324
 22 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA           4.07m  -0.8  13-04.25    324
 24 # 2353 Jada Hanson        03 Sharon Hill, PA          4.05m  -3.0  13-03.50    319
 25 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD               4.03m   0.2  13-02.75    315
 26 # 2381 Julia Shonka       03 Des Moines, IA           3.95m  -2.2  12-11.50    296
 27 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO           3.92m   0.5  12-10.50    290
 28 # 3646 Tamia Brady        03 Taylor, NA               3.85m  -0.9  12-07.75    274
 28 # 7918 Jolani Murray      03 Leander, TX              3.85m  -2.4  12-07.75    274
 30 # 8433 Aliyah Suitte      03 Raleigh, NC              3.84m   0.3  12-07.25    272
 31 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO               3.80m  -0.3  12-05.75    263
 32 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA       3.74m  -1.1  12-03.25    250
 33 # 1920 Inaya Hamilton     03 Coral Springs, FL        3.73m  -0.8  12-03.00    248
 33 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA             3.73m  -0.7  12-03.00    248
 35 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL         3.71m   0.2  12-02.25    244
 36 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD         3.64m  -1.3  11-11.50    229
 37 # 1924 Asha Varnado       03 Sunrise, FL              3.63m   1.5  11-11.00    227
 38 # 9027 Brooke Nauman      03 Flower Mound, TX         3.60m  -2.1  11-09.75    220
 39 # 8317 Parys Smith        03 Detroit, MI              3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 40 # 7830 Alexandria Nance   03 Joliet, IL               3.58m  -2.0  11-09.00    216
 40 # 7303 Angelina Gonzales  03 Boerne, TX               3.58m   0.1  11-09.00    216
 42 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX            3.53m  -2.7  11-07.00    206
 43 # 5520 Deajene Johnson    03 Southfield, MI           3.36m  -1.4  11-00.25    172
 -- # 5266 Mieura Trainor     03 Lansing, MI               FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA             12.19m   40-00.00    674
  2 # 9027 Brooke Nauman      03 Flower Mound, TX        10.91m   35-09.50    589
  3 # 2353 Jada Hanson        03 Sharon Hill, PA         10.06m   33-00.25    533
  4 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH            9.74m   31-11.50    512
  5 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI              9.50m   31-02.00    497
  6 # 7830 Alexandria Nance   03 Joliet, IL               9.42m   30-11.00    492
  7 # 8934 Lauren Heck        03 Shawnee Mission, KS      9.09m   29-10.00    470
  8 #  694 Chanell Devaughn   03 Baltimore, MD            8.86m   29-01.00    455
  9 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD            8.80m   28-10.50    451
 10 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO           8.62m   28-03.50    440
 11 # 5140 Kassandra Stine    03 Shelby, OH               8.58m   28-01.75    437
 12 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO               8.48m   27-10.00    430
 13 # 4231 Brooke Probst      03 Shabbona, IL             8.47m   27-09.50    430
 14 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA         8.39m   27-06.50    425
 15 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA         8.38m   27-06.00    424
 16 # 7918 Jolani Murray      03 Leander, TX              8.36m   27-05.25    423
 17 # 8678 Kinsey Dueker      03 Troy, MO                 8.26m   27-01.25    416
 18 # 4646 Callie Gormley     03 Versailles, KY           8.24m   27-00.50    415
 19 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY                8.14m   26-08.50    408
 20 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL             8.08m   26-06.25    405
 21 # 1920 Inaya Hamilton     03 Coral Springs, FL        8.07m   26-05.75    404
 22 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA           8.04m   26-04.50    402
 23 # 7303 Angelina Gonzales  03 Boerne, TX               7.98m   26-02.25    398
 24 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX        7.83m   25-08.25    388
 25 # 5266 Mieura Trainor     03 Lansing, MI              7.48m   24-06.50    366
 26 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA       7.38m   24-02.50    359
 27 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD         7.19m   23-07.25    347
 28 # 7834 Cortnei Taylor     03 Country Club Hills,      7.18m   23-06.75    347
 29 # 8317 Parys Smith        03 Detroit, MI              7.14m   23-05.25    344
 30 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD               7.06m   23-02.00    339
 31 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL        6.98m   22-11.00    334
 32 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA           6.82m   22-04.50    324
 33 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT           6.71m   22-00.25    316
 34 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX              6.70m   21-11.75    316
 35 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX            6.63m   21-09.00    311
 36 # 1924 Asha Varnado       03 Sunrise, FL              6.53m   21-05.25    305
 37 # 6628 Alexis Lambert     03 Haymarket, VA            6.43m   21-01.25    299
 38 # 8433 Aliyah Suitte      03 Raleigh, NC              6.03m   19-09.50    273
 39 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL         5.35m   17-06.75    230
 40 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX                5.34m   17-06.25    230
 41 # 5520 Deajene Johnson    03 Southfield, MI           5.25m   17-02.75    224
 42 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA             5.14m   16-10.50    217
 43 # 3646 Tamia Brady        03 Taylor, NA               4.73m   15-06.25    191
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 9745 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Hampton, VA               3438  
  2 # 4199 Jasmyn Hunter      03 Homewood, IL              2862  
  3 # 9840 Jenna Lucas        03 Pataskala, OH             2853  
  4 # 8934 Lauren Heck        03 Shawnee Mission, KS       2776  
  5 # 4325 Inara Shell        03 Philadelphia, PA          2647  
  6 # 6717 Kendall Sneed      03 Woodbridge, VA            2603  
  7 # 8841 Juliane Cherry     03 Baltimore, MD             2553  
  8 # 4316 Sasha Lee          03 Philadelphia, PA          2545  
  9 # 5444 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Gardens, FL         2506  
 10 #  694 Chanell Devaughn   03 Baltimore, MD             2481  
 11 # 2675 Brianna Brand      03 Grand Prairie, TX         2346  
 12 # 5403 Courtney Lambrigh  03 Dorchester, MA            2318  
 13 # 4646 Callie Gormley     03 Versailles, KY            2312  
 14 # 8671 Alexis Bellamy     03 Florissant, MO            2286  
 15 # 5140 Kassandra Stine    03 Shelby, OH                2262  
 16 #10317 Kennedy Johnson    03 Detroit, MI               2227  
 17 # 6628 Alexis Lambert     03 Haymarket, VA             2217  
 18 # 9068 Madelyn Riley      03 Cypress, TX               2193  
 19 # 4231 Brooke Probst      03 Shabbona, IL              2153  
 20 # 8678 Kinsey Dueker      03 Troy, MO                  2121  
 21 # 2353 Jada Hanson        03 Sharon Hill, PA           2117  
 22 # 2779 Lisha Mckenzie     03 Bronx, NY                 2104  
 23 # 1250 Jannah Hall        03 Laurel, MD                2102  
 24 # 7918 Jolani Murray      03 Leander, TX               2084  
 25 # 9795 Tia Moye           03 Temple Hills, MD          1894  
 26 # 6187 Sindhusree Gunda   03 Allen, TX                 1887  
 27 # 2814 Sarah Greene       03 Virginia Beach, NA        1878  
 28 # 8917 Ashley Grothaus    03 Fenton, MO                1801  
 29 # 1423 Nikeya Registe     03 Bloomfield, CT            1742  
 30 # 7303 Angelina Gonzales  03 Boerne, TX                1715  
 31 # 7830 Alexandria Nance   03 Joliet, IL                1702  
 32 # 5974 Felicia Martin     03 Arlington, TX             1630  
 33 # 8317 Parys Smith        03 Detroit, MI               1622  
 34 # 7834 Cortnei Taylor     03 Country Club Hills,       1595  
 35 # 1920 Inaya Hamilton     03 Coral Springs, FL         1584  
 36 # 3646 Tamia Brady        03 Taylor, NA                1579  
 37 # 5266 Mieura Trainor     03 Lansing, MI               1481  
 38 # 9027 Brooke Nauman      03 Flower Mound, TX          1435  
 39 # 7542 Giada Marsiano     03 Stockton, CA              1416  
 40 # 5520 Deajene Johnson    03 Southfield, MI            1405  
 41 # 9823 Destiny Thomas     03 Jacksonville, FL          1351  
 42 # 8433 Aliyah Suitte      03 Raleigh, NC               1329  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:21.48  7/31/2016   Camila Vicens, Houston , TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 7655 Yevaisa Mcknight   03 Tallahassee, FL       20:17.05  
  2 # 5863 Emily Lawing       03 Saint Louis, MO       20:45.59  
  3 # 6923 Briana Moore       03 Boynton Beach, FL     21:18.98  
  4 # 9652 Kayla-Marie Phili  03 Bronx, NY             22:26.17  
  5 # 5868 Precious Young     03 St Louis, MO          22:58.68  
  6 # 2468 Ronndasia Coleman  03 Villa Rica, GA        24:30.65  
  7 # 2499 Bria Linton        03 Zachary, LA           24:56.77  
  8 # 1099 Mya White          03 Columbia, MO          25:37.72  
  9 # 2540 Morgan Moore       03 Newport News, VA      29:27.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8674 Alicia Burnett     02 St. Louis, MO            11.63Q +0.0  2 
  2 #   79 Zariere Dumas      02 Fountain Inn, SC         11.83Q  1.9  9 
  3 # 8949 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Trussville, AL           11.87Q  1.8 10 
  4 # 8429 Jonah Ross         02 Garner, NC               11.89Q  1.2  5  11.884
  5 # 5964 Kiana Foster       01 Amite, LA                11.93Q  0.1  8 
  6 # 5590 Amari Brown        02 Milwaukee, WI            11.94Q  1.4  6 
  7 # 2705 Grace Stark        01 White Lake, MI           11.95Q  1.2  7 
  8 # 1951 Alexis Brown       01 Arlington, TX            11.99Q -1.2  4  11.987
  9 # 8895 Diandreniq Gaines  02 Gulfport, MS             12.00Q  0.7  3 
 10 # 7872 Zahria Allers      02 Miami, FL                12.15Q  0.5 11 
 11 # 4257 Semira Killebrew   01 Indianapolis, IN         12.18Q  0.5  1 
 12 # 5249 Mackenzie Fields   01 Farmington, MI           11.89q  1.9  9  11.881
 13 # 3619 Ava Young          02 Grand Rapids, MI         11.90q  1.8 10 
 14 # 2968 Kalen Surles       01 Buford, GA               11.99q  1.2  7  11.982
 15 # 7413 Jada Moore         01 St. Louis, MO            12.03q  1.2  5  12.022
 16 # 7307 Briandrias Rhodes  02 San Antonio, TX          12.03q  1.2  7  12.029
 17 # 4812 Sherri-Ann Norton  02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.05q  1.9  9 
 18 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              12.09q  1.8 10 
 19 # 8075 Victoria Wright    02 Pearland, TX             12.13q  1.2  7 
 20 # 4163 Lyn'Nikka Vance    01 Steger, IL               12.14q  1.8 10 
 21 # 6463 Kyndell Burrows    02 Winter Haven, FL         12.19q  0.7  3 
 22 # 5714 Janae Barksdale    01 Detroit, MI              12.24q  0.1  8 
 23 # 1506 Imani Woolridge    01 Richmond, VA             12.25q  1.2  7 
 24 # 6974 Valesha Watson     01 Paducah, KY              12.27q  0.5  1 
 25 # 6935 Saniyah Tillman    02 Auburndale, FL           12.29   1.4  6 
 26 # 6576 Azsah Bradley      01 Ravenna, OH              12.30   1.2  5 
 27 #  579 Jebrieyah Mcclell  02 Plainfield, IL           12.33   1.8 10 
 28 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA             12.34   1.9  9  12.332
 29 #10114 Camarii Tellis     02 Milwaukee, WI            12.34   0.5 11  12.339
 30 # 9810 Jahniya Bowers     01 Bedford, OH              12.35   0.7  3 
 31 # 9883 Dyamond Myers      01 Akron, OH                12.37   0.1  8 
 32 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.38  -1.2  4 
 33 # 6457 Jade Sabir         01 Canton, MI               12.39   1.9  9  12.383
 34 # 3719 Tariney Pepper     01 Greenville, SC           12.39  +0.0  2  12.386
 35 #  727 Janiya Valentine   01 Owings Mills, MD         12.40   1.2  5  12.394
 35 # 8366 Shaliciah Jones    02 St. Paul, MN             12.40   0.1  8  12.394
 35 # 6071 Raven Haston       01 Pittsburgh, PA           12.40   0.5  1  12.394
 38 # 7441 Serena William     01 Saint Louis, MO          12.44   1.2  7  12.431
 39 # 1567 Ronee Tudor        02 Charlotte, NA            12.44  -1.2  4  12.437
 40 # 2785 Hannah Douglas     02 Orlando, FL              12.45   0.5 11 
 41 # 1138 Kenia Seals        01 Cordova, TN              12.47  +0.0  2 
 42 # 8681 Nakira Gage        01 Saint Louis, MO          12.49   0.1  8  12.481
 43 #  413 Christina Warren   01 Schwenksville, PA        12.49   0.1  8  12.488
 44 # 7780 Darnisha Lykes     01 Garland City, AR         12.50   1.4  6 
 45 # 4379 Jordan Shealey     01 Warner Robins, GA        12.52   0.5  1 
 46 # 7364 Makhaila Mills     02 Jacksonville, FL         12.53  +0.0  2 
 47 # 9815 Kyndia Matlock     01 Bedford, OH              12.55  -1.2  4 
 48 # 4852 Ariahana Williams  02 Arlington, TX            12.59  +0.0  2 
 49 #  396 Safiya Dodoo       02 Chalfont, PA             12.60   1.2  7 
 50 #  289 Ryan Jackson       02 Alpharetta, GA           12.62   0.5  1  12.617
 51 #10280 Emari Grimes       01 Temple, NA               12.62  -1.2  4  12.620
 52 # 4529 Charisma Ray       01 Desoto, TX               12.63   1.8 10 
 53 # 4085 Raven House        01 Houston, TX              12.64   1.8 10  12.632
 54 # 8920 Alaina Hall        01 Riverview, FL            12.64   0.7  3  12.636
 55 # 1065 Jakari Brown       02 Mansfield, OH            12.67   1.2  7 
 56 # 7227 Denay Morgan       02 Cibolo, TX               12.68   0.5 11 
 57 #10140 Jordyn Harris      01 Thompsons Station,       12.70   0.5 11 
 58 # 3373 Romella Bozeman    02 Merrillville, IN         12.72   0.5 11 
 59 # 1555 Asia Bly           02 Charlotte, NA            12.73   0.1  8 
 60 # 9718 Zaria Hall         02 Chesapeake, VA           12.74   1.2  5  12.733
 61 # 1644 Mia Heard          01 Little Rock, AR          12.74   1.4  6  12.737
 62 # 1562 Tracey Manigault   01 Charlotte, NA            12.80  -1.2  4 
 63 # 4264 Jailyn Ross        01 Indianapolis, IN         12.81   1.4  6 
 64 #  672 Camryn Beckford    02 Hempstead, NY            12.82   1.4  6 
 65 # 9905 Sammie Miller      01 Coatesville, PA          12.84   0.7  3 
 66 # 1386 Tasondra Govan     02 Dallas, TX               12.86  +0.0  2  12.853
 67 # 6110 Caiyla Davis       02 Merrillville, IN         12.86   0.1  8  12.858
 68 # 2834 Qwencee Stewart    02 Vallejo, CA              12.93   0.5 11 
 69 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               13.00   1.2  5 
 70 #  130 Zanaha Garcia      01 Norfolk, VA              13.01   0.5  1 
 71 #  391 Brandi Callope     02 Ambler, PA               13.17   0.5  1 
 72 # 7899 Treslynn Robinson  01 Webster, TX              13.19   0.7  3 
 73 #    3 Leandra Clayton    01 Oak Hills, CA            13.20   1.4  6 
 74 # 5073 Dundy Journe       01 Stafford, VA             13.23   1.9  9 
 75 # 6291 Shianne Johnson    02 Columbus, OH             13.27   0.5  1 
 -- # 7775 Giselle Gonzalez   01 Lake Village, AR            FS   1.9  9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 8674 Alicia Burnett     02 St. Louis, MO            11.76Q -1.2  3 
  2 # 8429 Jonah Ross         02 Garner, NC               11.96Q +0.0  1 
  3 # 5964 Kiana Foster       01 Amite, LA                11.99Q  1.6  2 
  4 # 5590 Amari Brown        02 Milwaukee, WI            12.00Q -1.2  3 
  5 # 8895 Diandreniq Gaines  02 Gulfport, MS             12.01Q +0.0  1 
  6 # 1951 Alexis Brown       01 Arlington, TX            12.02Q  1.6  2 
  7 # 7307 Briandrias Rhodes  02 San Antonio, TX          12.07q +0.0  1  12.063
  7 # 7413 Jada Moore         01 St. Louis, MO            12.07q +0.0  1  12.063
  9 # 8949 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Trussville, AL           12.08  +0.0  1 
 10 #   79 Zariere Dumas      02 Fountain Inn, SC         12.09   1.6  2 
 11 # 4812 Sherri-Ann Norton  02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.10   1.6  2 
 12 # 3619 Ava Young          02 Grand Rapids, MI         12.17  -1.2  3 
 13 # 7872 Zahria Allers      02 Miami, FL                12.18  +0.0  1 
 14 # 5249 Mackenzie Fields   01 Farmington, MI           12.20  -1.2  3 
 15 # 5714 Janae Barksdale    01 Detroit, MI              12.21  +0.0  1 
 16 # 2968 Kalen Surles       01 Buford, GA               12.22   1.6  2 
 17 # 4163 Lyn'Nikka Vance    01 Steger, IL               12.25   1.6  2 
 18 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              12.27  -1.2  3 
 19 # 1506 Imani Woolridge    01 Richmond, VA             12.28   1.6  2  12.273
 20 # 6463 Kyndell Burrows    02 Winter Haven, FL         12.28  +0.0  1  12.278
 21 # 8075 Victoria Wright    02 Pearland, TX             12.59  -1.2  3 
 22 # 6974 Valesha Watson     01 Paducah, KY              12.61  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8674 Alicia Burnett     02 St. Louis, MO            11.86   1.9 
  2 # 8429 Jonah Ross         02 Garner, NC               11.97   1.9 
  3 # 7413 Jada Moore         01 St. Louis, MO            12.08   1.9 
  4 # 5964 Kiana Foster       01 Amite, LA                12.09   1.9 
  5 # 8895 Diandreniq Gaines  02 Gulfport, MS             12.12   1.9 
  6 # 5590 Amari Brown        02 Milwaukee, WI            12.13   1.9  12.122
  7 # 1951 Alexis Brown       01 Arlington, TX            12.13   1.9  12.130
  8 # 7307 Briandrias Rhodes  02 San Antonio, TX          12.22   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8674 Alicia Burnett     02 St. Louis, MO            23.94Q  0.8  5 
  2 # 8895 Diandreniq Gaines  02 Gulfport, MS             24.07Q  0.7  8 
  3 # 8429 Jonah Ross         02 Garner, NC               24.16Q  1.9 10 
  4 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              24.34Q  0.3  2 
  5 # 5590 Amari Brown        02 Milwaukee, WI            24.44Q  0.6  4 
  6 # 7307 Briandrias Rhodes  02 San Antonio, TX          24.53Q  1.0  7 
  7 #  582 Dajour Miles       01 Aurora, IL               24.55Q  0.5  3 
  8 # 5964 Kiana Foster       01 Amite, LA                24.56Q  0.4 12 
  9 # 2968 Kalen Surles       01 Buford, GA               24.59Q  1.8  6 
 10 #   36 Reynei Wallace     01 Mount Clemens, MI        24.70Q  0.9  9 
 11 # 9935 K Nyah Isaac       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.74Q  1.8 11 
 12 # 6935 Saniyah Tillman    02 Auburndale, FL           25.27Q  1.3  1 
 13 # 7413 Jada Moore         01 St. Louis, MO            24.40q  1.9 10 
 14 # 1951 Alexis Brown       01 Arlington, TX            24.52q  0.3  2 
 15 # 8949 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Trussville, AL           24.56q  1.0  7 
 16 #  286 Jadaja Baxter      02 Atlanta, GA              24.75q  0.5  3 
 17 #   79 Zariere Dumas      02 Fountain Inn, SC         24.77q  1.9 10 
 18 # 7872 Zahria Allers      02 Miami, FL                24.85q  0.9  9 
 19 # 1506 Imani Woolridge    01 Richmond, VA             24.87q  0.6  4 
 20 # 5298 Shauntae Nelson    01 Piscataway, NJ           24.95q  0.4 12 
 21 # 9883 Dyamond Myers      01 Akron, OH                25.11q  0.3  2 
 22 # 6463 Kyndell Burrows    02 Winter Haven, FL         25.12q  0.7  8 
 23 # 9986 Launia Pointer     02 Louisville, KY           25.15q  0.3  2 
 24 # 6974 Valesha Watson     01 Paducah, KY              25.16q  1.8  6 
 25 # 3719 Tariney Pepper     01 Greenville, SC           25.20   0.9  9 
 26 # 4379 Jordan Shealey     01 Warner Robins, GA        25.20   0.6  4 
 27 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA             25.24   1.8  6 
 28 # 6456 Jada Sabir         01 Canton, MI               25.27   0.7  8 
 29 # 4263 Alyssa Robinson    01 Indianapolis, IN         25.29   1.0  7 
 30 #10114 Camarii Tellis     02 Milwaukee, WI            25.30   0.6  4 
 31 # 2785 Hannah Douglas     02 Orlando, FL              25.35   0.4 12 
 32 # 4163 Lyn'Nikka Vance    01 Steger, IL               25.38   0.8  5 
 33 # 3611 Taylor Korytkowsk  01 Rockford, MI             25.39   0.5  3 
 34 # 2306 Arianna Smith      01 Kirkwood, DE             25.39   1.0  7 
 35 # 4853 Jarina Williams    01 Arlington, TX            25.54   1.9 10 
 36 # 8366 Shaliciah Jones    02 St. Paul, MN             25.59   1.8 11 
 37 # 4090 Aerial Williams    01 Houston, TX              25.61   1.3  1 
 38 # 3619 Ava Young          02 Grand Rapids, MI         25.62   1.8  6 
 39 # 6457 Jade Sabir         01 Canton, MI               25.67   0.9  9 
 40 # 2075 Bria Snell         01 Washington, NA           25.69   1.9 10 
 41 # 2574 Faith Mitchell     02 East St Louis, IL        25.72   0.6  4 
 42 # 7226 Jasmine Montgomer  02 San Antonio, TX          25.76   1.8  6 
 43 # 4113 Giselle Badoo      02 Germantown, MD           25.79   0.9  9 
 44 # 8288 Donae' Adams       01 Detroit, MI              25.79   1.3  1 
 45 #  727 Janiya Valentine   01 Owings Mills, MD         25.82   0.4 12 
 46 # 1567 Ronee Tudor        02 Charlotte, NA            25.86   0.9  9 
 47 # 8725 Diamond Wilson-Bo  01 Saint Louis, MO          25.87   0.3  2 
 48 # 6576 Azsah Bradley      01 Ravenna, OH              25.89   0.8  5 
 49 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA           25.89   1.3  1 
 50 # 7775 Giselle Gonzalez   01 Lake Village, AR         25.90   0.7  8 
 51 # 4949 Alexis Patterson   01 Winston Salem, NC        25.92   0.3  2 
 52 # 3233 Aaryannna William  01 Fort Worth, TX           25.92   1.0  7 
 53 #10280 Emari Grimes       01 Temple, NA               26.05   0.9  9 
 54 # 2682 Taylor Walton      01 Plano, TX                26.07   1.8 11 
 55 # 1555 Asia Bly           02 Charlotte, NA            26.10   0.6  4 
 56 # 4084 Chermariea Hardy   01 League City, TX          26.13   0.6  4 
 57 # 4678 Kiandra Mercer     01 Memphis, TN              26.15   0.8  5 
 58 # 4085 Raven House        01 Houston, TX              26.27   0.4 12 
 59 # 3373 Romella Bozeman    02 Merrillville, IN         26.27   1.3  1 
 60 # 6698 Justice Demby      02 Gainesville, VA          26.30   0.5  3 
 61 #  672 Camryn Beckford    02 Hempstead, NY            26.32   1.8 11 
 62 # 8713 Deayvion Smith     01 Florissant, MO           26.32   1.3  1 
 63 # 8920 Alaina Hall        01 Riverview, FL            26.34   0.3  2 
 64 # 2106 Courtney Diggs     02 Woodbridge, VA           26.37   0.6  4 
 65 # 7653 Taryn Henry        02 Tallahassee, FL          26.44   0.5  3 
 66 # 7225 Jarah Miller       01 San Antonio, TX          26.45   1.0  7 
 67 # 6291 Shianne Johnson    02 Columbus, OH             26.49   0.5  3 
 68 # 6071 Raven Haston       01 Pittsburgh, PA           26.49   1.8  6 
 69 # 2132 Toni Wilson        01 Woodbridge, VA           26.52   0.4 12 
 70 # 7780 Darnisha Lykes     01 Garland City, AR         26.65   1.8 11 
 71 #  469 Jordyn Jones       01 Jonesboro, AR            26.71   0.4 12 
 72 #  391 Brandi Callope     02 Ambler, PA               26.73   1.8 11 
 73 # 1739 Ashaunti Griffin   02 Beachwood, OH            26.79   0.8  5 
 74 # 5014 Camiyah James      02 Cincinnati, OH           26.80   1.0  7 
 75 # 1530 Alandi Jacobs      01 Kissimmee, FL            26.84   1.9 10 
 76 #  125 Jordyn Showers     02 Clearwater, FL           26.92   0.7  8 
 77 #  674 Casey Green        02 Baldwin, NY              26.95   1.8  6 
 78 # 2301 Kayla Moody        01 Kirkwood, DE             27.00   0.7  8 
 79 # 4986 Jaeanna Hughes/Ca  02 Roundhead, OH            27.28   0.8  5 
 80 # 2834 Qwencee Stewart    02 Vallejo, CA              33.72   0.7  8 
 -- #  396 Safiya Dodoo       02 Chalfont, PA                DQ   0.7  8  lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 8674 Alicia Burnett     02 St. Louis, MO            24.20Q -0.9  3 
  2 # 8429 Jonah Ross         02 Garner, NC               24.36Q -4.2  1 
  3 # 8895 Diandreniq Gaines  02 Gulfport, MS             24.50Q -0.3  2 
  4 # 5590 Amari Brown        02 Milwaukee, WI            24.71Q -0.3  2 
  5 # 7307 Briandrias Rhodes  02 San Antonio, TX          24.72Q -0.9  3 
  6 # 2968 Kalen Surles       01 Buford, GA               24.89Q -4.2  1 
  7 # 9935 K Nyah Isaac       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.73q -0.3  2 
  8 # 7413 Jada Moore         01 St. Louis, MO            24.77q -0.9  3 
  9 # 5964 Kiana Foster       01 Amite, LA                24.81  -0.3  2 
 10 # 1951 Alexis Brown       01 Arlington, TX            24.86  -0.3  2 
 11 # 7872 Zahria Allers      02 Miami, FL                24.87  -0.9  3 
 12 #  286 Jadaja Baxter      02 Atlanta, GA              25.06  -4.2  1 
 13 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              25.14  -4.2  1 
 14 #  582 Dajour Miles       01 Aurora, IL               25.15  -0.9  3 
 15 # 6935 Saniyah Tillman    02 Auburndale, FL           25.23  -0.9  3 
 16 #   79 Zariere Dumas      02 Fountain Inn, SC         25.27  -0.3  2 
 17 #   36 Reynei Wallace     01 Mount Clemens, MI        25.37  -4.2  1 
 18 # 8949 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Trussville, AL           25.41  -4.2  1 
 19 # 5298 Shauntae Nelson    01 Piscataway, NJ           25.43  -0.3  2 
 20 # 9883 Dyamond Myers      01 Akron, OH                25.58  -4.2  1 
 21 # 6463 Kyndell Burrows    02 Winter Haven, FL         25.64  -4.2  1 
 22 # 6974 Valesha Watson     01 Paducah, KY              25.76  -0.9  3 
 23 # 9986 Launia Pointer     02 Louisville, KY           26.24  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8674 Alicia Burnett     02 St. Louis, MO            23.74   2.0 
  2 # 8429 Jonah Ross         02 Garner, NC               24.16   2.0 
  3 # 8895 Diandreniq Gaines  02 Gulfport, MS             24.39   2.0 
  4 # 5590 Amari Brown        02 Milwaukee, WI            24.51   2.0 
  5 # 7413 Jada Moore         01 St. Louis, MO            24.54   2.0 
  6 # 2968 Kalen Surles       01 Buford, GA               24.64   2.0 
  7 # 7307 Briandrias Rhodes  02 San Antonio, TX          24.74   2.0 
  8 # 9935 K Nyah Isaac       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.02   2.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  582 Dajour Miles       01 Aurora, IL               55.68q  8 
  2 #   79 Zariere Dumas      02 Fountain Inn, SC         56.05q 11 
  3 # 9935 K Nyah Isaac       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.22q 10 
  4 # 8051 Wonders Oguejiofo  02 Cypress, TX              56.88q 11 
  5 # 8363 Robbie Grace       01 Edina, MN                57.01q 13 
  6 # 5241 Jakarri Alven      01 Grand Rapids, MI         57.08q  6 
  7 # 2306 Arianna Smith      01 Kirkwood, DE             57.28q  7 
  8 # 9883 Dyamond Myers      01 Akron, OH                57.35q  6 
  9 #   36 Reynei Wallace     01 Mount Clemens, MI        57.42   1 
 10 # 5445 Pebbles Scott      02 Miami Gardens, FL        57.51  10 
 11 # 6935 Saniyah Tillman    02 Auburndale, FL           57.56   9 
 12 # 2460 Jatana Folston     01 Miami, FL                57.66  12 
 13 #  537 Ke'Aijhan Strong   01 Massillon, OH            57.71   5 
 14 # 7307 Briandrias Rhodes  02 San Antonio, TX          57.72   4 
 15 #  288 Tai Brown          02 Atlanta, GA              57.96   3 
 16 # 2392 Bryannia Murphy    01 Desoto, TX               57.97  13 
 17 # 5602 Clare Pitcher      02 Franklin, WI             57.98   5 
 18 # 4827 Elizabeth Roca     02 Leander, TX              58.00   3 
 19 # 4087 Laila Owens        02 Richmond, TX             58.28   1 
 20 # 3802 Regina Harris      01 Madison, AL              58.34   5 
 21 # 3611 Taylor Korytkowsk  01 Rockford, MI             58.38   7 
 22 # 6456 Jada Sabir         01 Canton, MI               58.52   2 
 23 # 2863 Latasha Smith      01 Boynton Beach, FL        58.58  12 
 24 # 1564 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte, NC            58.69   6 
 25 # 8713 Deayvion Smith     01 Florissant, MO           58.83   4 
 26 #  164 Anayah Copeland    02 Copperas Cove, TX        58.87  13 
 27 # 8962 Makenzie Joiner    01 Mechanicsville, VA       58.91   5 
 28 # 3232 Denaye Thomas      02 Fort Worth, TX           59.02   3 
 29 # 5613 Ashlyn Uebersetzi  02 West Bend, WI            59.06   9 
 30 # 1233 Emmaya Waters      01 Durham, NC               59.13   8 
 31 # 9986 Launia Pointer     02 Louisville, KY           59.19   4 
 32 # 4090 Aerial Williams    01 Houston, TX              59.23   9 
 33 # 8480 Calise Hardy       01 Nashville, TN            59.29   4 
 34 # 3215 Aleka Ernsberger   01 Topeka, IN               59.31   6 
 35 # 5062 Mckenzie Bell      02 Taylorsville, KY         59.37  12 
 36 # 8725 Diamond Wilson-Bo  01 Saint Louis, MO          59.38   7 
 37 # 8195 Janeya Hammond     01 Sicklerville, NJ         59.44   2 
 38 # 4083 Makaylah Halstead  01 Ricmond, TX              59.50   8 
 39 # 4853 Jarina Williams    01 Arlington, TX            59.54  11 
 40 # 8288 Donae' Adams       01 Detroit, MI              59.69  12 
 41 #  712 Destinee Mcleod    01 Pikesville, MD           59.74   9 
 42 # 9934 Keara Hardy        01 Hollywood, FL            59.87  10 
 43 #  585 Kyra Ozier         01 Dekalb, IL               59.92   7 
 44 # 4200 Taylor Wright      01 Homewood, IL           1:00.00   8 
 45 # 8253 Sydni Lewis        01 Rowlett, TX            1:00.17   6 
 46 # 4886 Lamiah Campbell    01 Lexington, KY          1:00.34  11 
 47 # 5016 Madison Jenkins    02 Cincinnati, OH         1:00.36  12 
 48 #  707 Jasmine Johnson    01 Baltimore, MD          1:00.38  11 
 49 # 6711 Skyler Reynolds    01 Bristow, VA            1:00.55   3 
 50 # 2785 Hannah Douglas     02 Orlando, FL            1:00.59   5 
 51 # 8687 Krysten Holmes     01 St. Louis, MO          1:00.72   4 
 52 # 7653 Taryn Henry        02 Tallahassee, FL        1:00.86  10 
 53 # 3603 Trinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:00.88   4 
 54 # 3828 Kadija Soumaoro    02 New York, NY           1:00.94   9 
 55 # 4263 Alyssa Robinson    01 Indianapolis, IN       1:00.97   1 
 56 #  396 Safiya Dodoo       02 Chalfont, PA           1:01.04  13 
 57 # 6049 Tyler Mustafa      02 Queens Village, NY     1:01.10   6 
 58 # 9905 Sammie Miller      01 Coatesville, PA        1:01.13   2 
 59 # 7225 Jarah Miller       01 San Antonio, TX        1:01.34   1 
 60 # 7393 Taylor Dent        01 Saint Louis, MO        1:01.36   7 
 61 # 1598 Alayah Dozier      02 Chattanooga, TN        1:01.39   3 
 62 # 8026 Shania Anthony     01 Humble, TX             1:01.48   9 
 63 # 8582 Nia Holden         01 Sicklerville, NJ       1:01.59   2 
 64 # 9740 Samoan Rookard     01 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.73  12 
 65 #  228 Inicia Ferguson    01 Brookhaven, PA         1:01.78   6 
 66 # 5072 Williams Jordyn    01 Stafford, VA           1:01.84  13 
 67 # 9753 Shakayla Venable   02 Newport News, VA       1:01.95   2 
 68 # 6917 Sikyra Castle      02 Coppell, TX            1:01.99  12 
 69 # 8256 Sommer Smith       02 Mesquite, TX           1:02.04  10 
 70 #  469 Jordyn Jones       01 Jonesboro, AR          1:02.19  11 
 71 #  674 Casey Green        02 Baldwin, NY            1:02.29   7 
 72 # 4248 Adrianna Boyd      02 Indianapolis, IN       1:02.53  13 
 73 # 5492 Lauryn Hunt        02 Ypsilanti, MI          1:02.59   2 
 74 # 2132 Toni Wilson        01 Woodbridge, VA         1:02.89   1 
 75 # 8432 Alayna Suitte      01 Raleigh, NC            1:02.93   9 
 76 # 5605 Niazha Queen       01 Milwaukee, WI          1:03.02   8 
 77 # 2301 Kayla Moody        01 Kirkwood, DE           1:03.49   3 
 78 # 6944 Ajmone Myers       02 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.55   5 
 79 #  315 Shamyra Wheeler    02 Sarasota, FL           1:03.60   1 
 80 # 7532 Adria Ingram       02 Youngstown, OH         1:03.64   5 
 81 # 4419 Dia'Ahgenai Espri  01 New Orleans, LA        1:04.02   2 
 82 #  148 Kennedee Cox       01 Columbia, MD           1:04.06   1 
 83 # 8515 Ja'Mya Holmes      01 Thibodaux, LA          1:04.12  10 
 84 # 1563 T'Kye Presley      02 Concord, NC            1:04.59   8 
 85 # 2833 Isabelle Ramos     01 American Canyon, CA    1:05.05   6 
 86 # 4579 Jane Watts         02 Holt, MO               1:05.15   4 
 87 # 6587 Treasure Rutherfo  02 Pontiac, MI            1:05.64   3 
 88 #  155 Hannah Tarver      01 Laurel, MD             1:06.22   2 
 -- # 8365 Sydney Jackson     02 St. Paul, MN               DNF   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 9935 K Nyah Isaac       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       54.68  
  2 #   79 Zariere Dumas      02 Fountain Inn, SC         55.53  
  3 #  582 Dajour Miles       01 Aurora, IL               55.70  
  4 # 8051 Wonders Oguejiofo  02 Cypress, TX              56.93  
  5 # 2306 Arianna Smith      01 Kirkwood, DE             56.98  
  6 # 8363 Robbie Grace       01 Edina, MN                58.12  
  7 # 9883 Dyamond Myers      01 Akron, OH                59.17  
  8 # 5241 Jakarri Alven      01 Grand Rapids, MI       1:02.07  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8503 Athing Mu          02 Trenton, NJ            2:11.97Q  5 
  2 # 5602 Clare Pitcher      02 Franklin, WI           2:14.11Q  1 
  3 #  288 Tai Brown          02 Atlanta, GA            2:15.34Q  2 
  4 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL      2:16.57Q  4 
  5 # 5062 Mckenzie Bell      02 Taylorsville, KY       2:17.94Q  3 
  6 # 2717 Trinity Eason      02 Woodbridge, NJ         2:16.63q  1 
  7 # 7882 Breanna Clark      02 League City, TX        2:17.72q  2 
  8 # 5729 Jayla Jones        02 Detroit, MI            2:17.97q  3 
  9 # 9905 Sammie Miller      01 Coatesville, PA        2:18.38q  1 
 10 # 8365 Sydney Jackson     02 St. Paul, MN           2:19.32q  4 
 11 # 8000 Myecia Bright      02 Louisville, KY         2:19.52q  3 
 12 # 7396 Kylie Goldfarb     02 St Louis, MO           2:20.12q  4 
 13 # 4620 Kailee Perry       01 West Liberty, KY       2:20.75   4 
 14 # 9120 Carolina Trumpowe  01 Mansfield, OH          2:20.81   2 
 15 # 5435 Ana Rodriguez      02 Miami, FL              2:20.91   4 
 16 # 8582 Nia Holden         01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:21.61   1 
 17 # 8051 Wonders Oguejiofo  02 Cypress, TX            2:21.65   5 
 18 # 4906 Emma Strickland    02 Smithsburg, MD         2:21.78   1 
 19 # 3695 Annika Bissinger   01 Greenville, SC         2:22.00   1 
 20 # 8432 Alayna Suitte      01 Raleigh, NC            2:22.40   2 
 21 # 8987 Violet Lapke       02 Logan, IA              2:22.52   5 
 22 # 9063 Reilly Ray         01 Georgetown, KY         2:22.72   5 
 23 # 8875 Lacey Eden         02 Annapolis, MD          2:22.88   3 
 24 # 3828 Kadija Soumaoro    02 New York, NY           2:23.02   3 
 25 # 2716 Kaylah Davis       01 Avenel, NJ             2:23.85   2 
 26 # 4697 Amiyah Willis      02 Killeen, TX            2:23.91   1 
 27 # 9752 Shashauna Valenti  02 Newport News, VA       2:24.19   4 
 28 # 9107 Emily Stringer     01 Benton Harbor, MI      2:24.21   2 
 29 # 9858 Anya Turner        01 West Bloomfield, MI    2:24.48   2 
 30 # 4083 Makaylah Halstead  01 Ricmond, TX            2:25.02   2 
 31 # 4813 Anne Paul          02 Delray Beach, FL       2:25.06   5 
 32 # 7030 Lanece Carpenter   01 San Antonio, TX        2:25.55   3 
 33 # 3614 Lindsey Peters     02 Byron Center, MI       2:25.89   5 
 34 # 7616 Aine Haugh         01 Albany, NY             2:25.99   3 
 35 # 6920 Jamila Thomas      02 Carrollton, TX         2:26.06   2 
 36 # 2718 Gayathri Narayana  02 Edison, NJ             2:26.42   1 
 37 # 6944 Ajmone Myers       02 Jacksonville, FL       2:26.92   3 
 38 # 8962 Makenzie Joiner    01 Mechanicsville, VA     2:27.06   2 
 39 # 6359 Sydney Gilbert     01 Reisterstown, MD       2:27.17   4 
 40 # 4886 Lamiah Campbell    01 Lexington, KY          2:27.43   3 
 41 #10194 Jordan Edwards     01 Hutto, TX              2:28.12   4 
 42 # 7410 Reina Mcmillian    02 St Louis, MO           2:28.39   2 
 43 #  729 Nia Warren         02 Baltimore, MD          2:28.64   3 
 44 # 4117 Nia Frederick      01 Odenton, MD            2:29.31   5 
 45 # 5010 Keniya Dexter      02 Cincinnati, OH         2:29.53   1 
 46 #10166 Alyssa Mayhew      01 North Aurora, IL       2:30.20   4 
 47 # 6181 Keyah Edmonds      02 Prosper, TX            2:31.57   1 
 48 # 5706 Janelle Williams   02 Wyncote, PA            2:32.33   4 
 49 # 8687 Krysten Holmes     01 St. Louis, MO          2:32.88   3 
 50 # 1013 Amara Wafer        02 Ypsilanti, MI          2:33.15   4 
 51 # 3900 Lyann Le           01 Jamestown, NA          2:33.31   5 
 52 #  570 Riley Frankel      01 Plainfield, IL         2:33.72   5 
 53 # 8478 Kiara Carter       02 Nolensville, TN        2:34.67   5 
 54 # 2470 Kennedy Crawford   02 Douglasville, GA       2:34.93   5 
 55 # 3906 Makayla Ward       01 Lexington, NC          2:35.11   3 
 56 #10083 Janay Brown        02 Milwaukee, WI          2:35.55   4 
 57 # 3188 Alexia Hackett     02 Fort Washington, MD    2:36.10   4 
 58 # 1007 Eryn Lewis         01 Albion, MI             2:36.24   5 
 59 # 4295 Gabrielle Green    01 Indianapolis, IN       2:36.31   2  2:36.307
 60 #  336 Faith Jones        02 Dexter, MI             2:36.31   1  2:36.308
 61 # 4749 Aaronecia Bickham  01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:36.72   2 
 62 # 3549 Madelyn Newsom     02 Waynesville, MO        2:39.18   5 
 63 # 1954 Lexi Jackson       01 Arlington, TX          2:39.38   3 
 64 # 3116 Javrion Bob        01 Carencro, LA           2:39.39   4 
 65 # 4865 Aiyana Hopkins     02 Chester, VA            2:39.86   1 
 66 #10156 Jaydn Thompson     02 Winston Salem, NC      2:40.17   1 
 67 # 4934 Ashlyne Bethea     01 Winston Salem, NC      2:41.34   2 
 68 # 2013 Taylor Graham      01 Cypress, TX            2:42.94   2 
 69 # 9813 Timmia Crayton-Pr  01 Garfield Heights, O    2:44.41   1 
 70 # 9848 Jenna Locricchio   01 Northville, MI         2:45.52   3 
 71 # 3851 Ariel Gordon       01 St.Louis, MO           2:46.29   1 
 72 # 2575 Karlon Tajhi Mobl  01 East Saint Louis, I    2:50.16   3 
 73 #10322 Sincere Winston    01 Maple Heights, OH      2:56.46   5 
 74 #10090 Jamarea Gillie     02 Milwaukee, WI          2:56.72   4 
 75 # 6924 Eyana Shorter      01 Boynton Beach, FL      2:58.94   3 
 76 # 1323 Carsyn Chambers    01 Jefferson City, MO     3:10.74   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 8503 Athing Mu          02 Trenton, NJ            2:07.99  
  2 #  288 Tai Brown          02 Atlanta, GA            2:12.83  
  3 # 5602 Clare Pitcher      02 Franklin, WI           2:15.89  
  4 # 9905 Sammie Miller      01 Coatesville, PA        2:17.86  
  5 # 2717 Trinity Eason      02 Woodbridge, NJ         2:18.57  
  6 # 8365 Sydney Jackson     02 St. Paul, MN           2:18.97  
  7 # 8000 Myecia Bright      02 Louisville, KY         2:19.15  
  8 # 5062 Mckenzie Bell      02 Taylorsville, KY       2:19.61  
  9 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL      2:21.45  
 10 # 7396 Kylie Goldfarb     02 St Louis, MO           2:24.87  
 11 # 7882 Breanna Clark      02 League City, TX        2:32.07  
 12 # 5729 Jayla Jones        02 Detroit, MI            2:33.72  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:32.59  7/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 8503 Athing Mu          02 Trenton, NJ            4:33.04   3 
  2 # 8875 Lacey Eden         02 Annapolis, MD          4:50.24   3 
  3 # 7396 Kylie Goldfarb     02 St Louis, MO           4:51.63   3 
  4 # 8000 Myecia Bright      02 Louisville, KY         4:51.78   3 
  5 # 4620 Kailee Perry       01 West Liberty, KY       4:54.01   3 
  6 # 9120 Carolina Trumpowe  01 Mansfield, OH          4:58.38   3 
  7 # 9858 Anya Turner        01 West Bloomfield, MI    4:59.06   3 
  8 # 5729 Jayla Jones        02 Detroit, MI            4:59.36   2 
  9 # 3614 Lindsey Peters     02 Byron Center, MI       5:00.97   3 
 10 # 8432 Alayna Suitte      01 Raleigh, NC            5:04.19   3 
 11 # 4612 Kristen Dent       01 Harrodsburg, KY        5:04.21   3 
 12 # 3606 Adit Dau           02 Grand Rapids, MI       5:05.84   3 
 13 #10194 Jordan Edwards     01 Hutto, TX              5:06.31   3 
 14 #10166 Alyssa Mayhew      01 North Aurora, IL       5:09.10   2 
 15 # 5435 Ana Rodriguez      02 Miami, FL              5:09.24   3 
 16 # 7882 Breanna Clark      02 League City, TX        5:10.78   3 
 17 # 9752 Shashauna Valenti  02 Newport News, VA       5:10.83   2 
 18 #  394 Emily Cooney       01 Flourtown, PA          5:11.64   3 
 19 #  729 Nia Warren         02 Baltimore, MD          5:12.69   2 
 20 #  327 Sydney Anderson    02 Novi, MI               5:14.32   3 
 21 #  570 Riley Frankel      01 Plainfield, IL         5:14.83   2 
 22 # 3695 Annika Bissinger   01 Greenville, SC         5:17.60   3 
 23 # 5706 Janelle Williams   02 Wyncote, PA            5:19.02   3 
 24 # 3900 Lyann Le           01 Jamestown, NA          5:20.53   2 
 25 # 1602 Grace Pippin       02 Ooltewah, TN           5:20.90   2 
 26 # 7228 Chaundra Moten-Lo  02 Cibolo, TX             5:23.61   2 
 27 # 1007 Eryn Lewis         01 Albion, MI             5:23.67   2 
 28 # 7090 Alyssa Vidales     01 San Antonio, TX        5:24.65   2 
 29 # 7094 Alexa Staudt       01 Hinesville, GA         5:24.97   2 
 30 # 3188 Alexia Hackett     02 Fort Washington, MD    5:25.69   1 
 31 # 3549 Madelyn Newsom     02 Waynesville, MO        5:26.63   2 
 32 # 9851 Miranda Meyers     02 South Lyon, MI         5:28.51   3 
 33 # 4749 Aaronecia Bickham  01 Baton Rouge, LA        5:29.32   1 
 34 # 6181 Keyah Edmonds      02 Prosper, TX            5:30.74   2 
 35 # 3871 Abigail Martin     01 Shrewsbury, PA         5:36.50   1 
 36 # 4865 Aiyana Hopkins     02 Chester, VA            5:38.33   1 
 37 # 7615 Delana Cochrane    01 Schenectady, NY        5:38.36   1 
 38 # 1953 Amanda Frybarger   01 Arlington, TX          5:39.85   1 
 39 # 2010 Sarah Dao          01 Houston, TX            5:40.29   1 
 40 # 6971 Brooke Rieves      01 Smyrna, TN             5:42.06   1 
 41 # 2013 Taylor Graham      01 Cypress, TX            5:43.07   2 
 42 # 4178 Mia Steeves        01 Peotone, IL            5:43.65   2 
 43 # 2854 Jurni Juergen      01 West Palm Beach, FL    5:45.68   1 
 44 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC            5:48.30   1 
 45 # 9695 Amani Alvarez      02 Chesapeake, VA         5:54.30   1 
 46 # 2463 Wallis Adair       02 Douglasville, GA       5:57.92   1 
 47 # 3851 Ariel Gordon       01 St.Louis, MO           5:59.28   2 
 48 # 5826 Sheyla Street      02 Philadelphia, PA       6:04.45   1 
 49 # 6924 Eyana Shorter      01 Boynton Beach, FL      6:19.15   1 
 50 # 6288 Damiya Butler      02 Columbus, OH           6:50.43   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 8875 Lacey Eden         02 Annapolis, MD         10:41.33  
  2 # 3606 Adit Dau           02 Grand Rapids, MI      11:09.58  
  3 # 9851 Miranda Meyers     02 South Lyon, MI        11:22.51  
  4 # 5903 Ravyn Edge         02 Tallmadge, OH         11:24.48  
  5 # 9092 Olivia Skylstad    02 Ballston Spa, NY      11:24.92  
  6 #10166 Alyssa Mayhew      01 North Aurora, IL      11:31.67  
  7 #  329 Maddie Brown       01 Howell, MI            11:51.40  
  8 # 4749 Aaronecia Bickham  01 Baton Rouge, LA       12:07.55  
  9 # 2880 Brooke Hildebrand  02 Adrian, MI            12:15.69  
 10 #10217 Mia Sanchez        02 Round Rock, TX        12:19.75  
 11 # 2010 Sarah Dao          01 Houston, TX           12:25.61  
 12 # 9144 Makala White       01 Gloucester, VA        12:27.54  
 13 # 4178 Mia Steeves        01 Peotone, IL           12:34.57  
 14 # 6998 Natalie Tijerina   01 San Antonio, TX       12:39.12  
 15 # 6997 Sierra Ramirez     02 San Antonio, TX       12:41.40  
 16 # 2854 Jurni Juergen      01 West Palm Beach, FL   12:46.57  
 17 # 2665 Mackenzie Engbert  02 Leaf River, IL        13:16.70  
 18 # 1877 Jessie Connick     02 Charlotte, NC         13:25.92  
 19 # 5826 Sheyla Street      02 Philadelphia, PA      13:44.09  
 20 # 5972 Ashley Frybarger   02 Fort Worth, TX        13:49.83  
 21 # 8291 Patrice Corneliou  02 Detroit, MI           13:53.17  
 22 # 2877 Abigail Brown      02 Tecumseh, MI          14:17.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 8705 Michelle Owens     01 Florissant, MO           14.30q -1.5 10 
  2 # 5596 Destiny Huven      01 Milwaukee, WI            14.33q -1.5 10 
  3 # 2705 Grace Stark        01 White Lake, MI           14.43q -1.5 12 
  4 # 3724 Taylor Robinson    01 Anderson, SC             14.64q -1.0  7 
  5 #  413 Christina Warren   01 Schwenksville, PA        14.71q -3.2  9 
  6 # 4809 Alexis Glassco     02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.79q -1.2  4 
  7 # 6042 Stephanie Graves   02 Saint Albans, NY         14.83q  0.9  5 
  8 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI              14.99q -0.7  1 
  9 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL        15.04   0.7  6 
 10 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.08  -0.3  2 
 11 # 3803 Shataeya Ligon     02 Madison, AL              15.10   0.9  5  15.098
 12 # 3602 Sarinity Bracey    02 Grand Rapids, MI         15.10  -1.0  3  15.100
 13 # 2720 Felicia Quainoo    02 Avenel, NJ               15.18  -1.5 10 
 14 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA          15.19  -1.5 12 
 15 # 7420 Scout Regular      02 St Louis, MO             15.20  -1.0  3 
 16 # 6706 Tiana Lewis        01 Stafford, VA             15.21  -1.0  7 
 17 # 2306 Arianna Smith      01 Kirkwood, DE             15.23   0.9  5 
 18 # 2696 Grace Johnonson    02 Pontiac, MI              15.29  -2.3  8 
 19 # 5734 Ahvon Mitchell     02 Detroit, MI              15.35  -1.4 11 
 20 # 2851 Cathherine Glenn   02 Wellington, FL           15.40  -0.3  2 
 21 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN         15.42  -0.7  1 
 22 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY             15.43  -3.2  9  15.422
 23 # 9702 Kenya Chambers     02 Chesapeake, VA           15.43   0.7  6  15.429
 24 # 5265 Melissa Symons     01 Lake Orion, MI           15.43  -3.2  9  15.430
 25 # 5638 Taynian Walgrave   01 Prior Lake, MN           15.50  -1.0  3 
 26 # 1366 Mykayla Wall       01 Greensboro, NC           15.51   0.7  6 
 27 #  561 Brianna Barwick    01 Dekalb, IL               15.59   0.7  6 
 28 # 2724 Zamira Ysaac       02 Fords, NJ                15.61  -1.2  4 
 29 # 7807 Karena Glass       02 Williamsburg, VA         15.64  -1.4 11 
 30 # 3217 Alarra Vanlanding  01 Fort Wayne, IN           15.65  -3.2  9  15.647
 31 # 4262 Kamrin Ricker-Hur  01 Indianapolis, IN         15.65  -1.4 11  15.650
 32 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.66  -0.7  1 
 33 # 6594 Mikah Charley      02 Spring Hill, TN          15.79  -1.5 10 
 34 # 8374 Heather Ryan       01 Maple Grove, MN          15.81  -1.0  7 
 35 # 3398 Lindsay Cooper     02 Charlotte, NA            15.87  -2.3  8 
 36 # 3931 Patricia White     01 Greensboro, NC           15.91  -1.5 12  15.905
 37 # 6070 Macey Crawford     02 Monroeville, PA          15.91  -2.3  8  15.906
 38 # 6043 Tiffany Graves     02 Saint Albans, NY         15.93   0.7  6 
 39 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX        15.98  -1.2  4 
 40 # 1395 Lalaylah Pleasant  01 Garland, TX              16.03  -1.5 12 
 41 # 3007 Daryn Davis        02 Huntley, IL              16.11  -2.3  8 
 42 # 4628 Alexis Witherspoo  01 Radcliff, KY             16.14  -1.0  7 
 43 # 1497 Julia Perry        01 Round Rock, TX           16.17  -1.0  7 
 44 # 6496 Erin Palmer        01 Baltimore, MD            16.22  -0.3  2 
 45 # 6531 Ashley Kersey      01 Agoura Hills, CA         16.23  -1.5 10 
 46 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               16.32  -1.4 11 
 47 # 4949 Alexis Patterson   01 Winston Salem, NC        16.45  -2.3  8 
 48 # 8515 Ja'Mya Holmes      01 Thibodaux, LA            16.50   0.9  5 
 49 # 1227 Krystalynn Johnso  01 Durham, NC               16.53  -3.2  9 
 50 # 1496 Cameron McFadden   01 Round Rock, TX           16.62  -1.5 10 
 51 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL             16.63  -0.3  2 
 52 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY         16.66  -1.0  3 
 53 #  878 Michal Mcfall      02 Garfield Hts, OH         16.69  -1.4 11 
 54 # 1364 Amaya English      02 Browns Summit, NC        16.70  -3.2  9 
 55 # 6716 Isha Sesay         02 Dumfries, VA             16.75  -1.0  3 
 56 #  876 Cheyenne Hardimon  01 Bedford, OH              16.79  -0.3  2 
 57 # 8719 Diamond Sullivan   01 Saint Louis, MO          16.91  -0.3  2 
 58 # 1126 Rejala Bean        01 Memphis, TN              16.92  -1.0  3 
 59 #  722 Thalia Summervill  02 Baltimore, MD            16.99  -0.7  1 
 60 # 8041 Hannah Louis       02 Fresno, TX               17.07  -0.7  1 
 61 # 1675 Sadie Heisner      02 Mt Vernon, MO            17.12  -1.0  3 
 62 # 8950 Sydney Ingram      01 Anna, TX                 17.18  -1.5 12 
 63 # 4527 Heavan Kennedy     02 Desoto, TX               17.36   0.7  6 
 64 # 4719 Anna Richardson    02 Townsend, TN             17.68  -2.3  8 
 65 # 9957 Kiera Ward         02 Pittsburgh, PA           17.70  -3.2  9 
 66 # 5603 Akili Pleas-Carni  01 Milwaukee, WI            17.71  -0.3  2 
 67 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA            17.83  -1.2  4 
 68 # 9812 Tayah Christian    01 North Royalton, OH       17.85  -1.0  7 
 69 #    3 Leandra Clayton    01 Oak Hills, CA            18.00  -1.2  4  17.997
 70 # 2833 Isabelle Ramos     01 American Canyon, CA      18.02   0.7  6 
 71 # 5209 Malaysia Latimer   02 Clinton, MD              18.18  -1.5 12 
 72 # 3702 Catherine Demino   01 Anderson, SC             18.19   0.9  5 
 73 # 6180 Maleah Douglas     01 Frisco, TX               18.25   0.9  5 
 74 # 6936 Nyashia Williams-  02 Lakeland, FL             18.53  -0.7  1 
 75 # 7364 Makhaila Mills     02 Jacksonville, FL         18.60  -2.3  8 
 76 # 6865 Angel Parks        02 Riverview, FL            18.70   0.9  5 
 77 # 8581 Taina Esperience   01 Clementon, NJ            19.08  -1.4 11 
 78 # 2830 Jade Alexander     02 Vallejo, CA              19.20  -1.2  4 
 79 # 9149 Leyha Williams     02 Hitchcock, TX            19.29  -1.5 12 
 80 # 4780 Courtney Rice      01 Euclid, OH               19.34   0.7  6 
 81 # 3818 Erin Haviland      02 Bel Air, MD              19.70  -0.7  1 
 82 # 6536 Leilani Sanko      02 Simi Valley, CA          19.79  -1.0  7 
 83 #10046 Sarina Swain       01 Skillman, NJ             24.14  -1.0  3 
 -- # 4310 Jayla Bernard      02 Philadelphia, PA            DQ  -1.5 10  hand on hurdle 17.99
 -- # 5349 Nakiya Marshall    01 Desoto, TX                  DQ  -0.7  1  hand on hurdle
 -- #10189 Jaden Charleston   01 Pflugerville, TX            DQ  -1.4 11  hand on hurdle
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2705 Grace Stark        01 White Lake, MI           13.86  -0.1 
  2 #  413 Christina Warren   01 Schwenksville, PA        14.34  -0.1 
  3 # 8705 Michelle Owens     01 Florissant, MO           14.36  -0.1 
  4 # 3724 Taylor Robinson    01 Anderson, SC             14.63  -0.1 
  5 # 5596 Destiny Huven      01 Milwaukee, WI            14.84  -0.1 
  6 # 4809 Alexis Glassco     02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.88  -0.1 
  7 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI              15.11  -0.1 
  8 # 6042 Stephanie Graves   02 Saint Albans, NY         15.21  -0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2717 Trinity Eason      02 Woodbridge, NJ         1:02.61q 10 
  2 # 3724 Taylor Robinson    01 Anderson, SC           1:03.34q  5 
  3 # 5734 Ahvon Mitchell     02 Detroit, MI            1:04.00q  4 
  4 # 2724 Zamira Ysaac       02 Fords, NJ              1:04.57q  7 
  5 # 1564 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte, NC          1:04.62q  9 
  6 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA         1:04.70q  7 
  7 #  571 Rachel Hunter      01 Plano, IL              1:04.75q  1 
  8 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY       1:04.81q  2 
  9 # 6706 Tiana Lewis        01 Stafford, VA           1:04.86   8 
 10 # 5265 Melissa Symons     01 Lake Orion, MI         1:04.92   2 
 11 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:05.23   4 
 12 # 8195 Janeya Hammond     01 Sicklerville, NJ       1:05.36  11 
 13 # 4611 Makenzie Cooper    02 Winchester, KY         1:05.70   3 
 14 # 6043 Tiffany Graves     02 Saint Albans, NY       1:06.25   9 
 15 # 6042 Stephanie Graves   02 Saint Albans, NY       1:06.26   7 
 16 # 1233 Emmaya Waters      01 Durham, NC             1:06.44   9 
 17 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA        1:06.57   5 
 18 # 8374 Heather Ryan       01 Maple Grove, MN        1:06.63  10 
 19 # 8515 Ja'Mya Holmes      01 Thibodaux, LA          1:06.65  10 
 20 # 6723 Alisha Yarbrough   01 Woodbridge, VA         1:06.70   2 
 21 # 1497 Julia Perry        01 Round Rock, TX         1:06.76   1 
 22 # 1366 Mykayla Wall       01 Greensboro, NC         1:07.03   7 
 23 # 8045 Victoria Mathiew   01 Richmond, TX           1:07.05   1 
 24 # 1562 Tracey Manigault   01 Charlotte, NA          1:07.35   6 
 25 #  561 Brianna Barwick    01 Dekalb, IL             1:07.38  11 
 26 # 4809 Alexis Glassco     02 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:07.51   3 
 27 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA          1:07.95  11 
 28 # 9047 Mckenzie Pearson   01 Kansas City, MO        1:08.34   8 
 29 # 2585 Veronica Sherrod   02 East St. Louis, IL     1:08.75   4 
 30 # 8953 Taya Jackson       01 Alpharetta, GA         1:08.90   5 
 31 # 5692 Olabisi Adams      01 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.93   8 
 32 # 8249 Kamilah Brown      01 Mesquite, TX           1:09.15   3 
 33 # 2226 Kaylah Huston      02 Dayton, OH             1:09.18   4 
 34 # 3931 Patricia White     01 Greensboro, NC         1:09.23   4 
 35 # 4527 Heavan Kennedy     02 Desoto, TX             1:09.29   7 
 36 # 3609 Layla Hunt         02 Kentwood, MI           1:09.30   2 
 37 #   37 Mckenna Wojcicki   01 Macomb, MI             1:09.49  10 
 38 # 9812 Tayah Christian    01 North Royalton, OH     1:09.55   2 
 39 # 5349 Nakiya Marshall    01 Desoto, TX             1:09.85   6 
 40 # 5697 Shynera Dorin      01 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.93   1 
 41 # 6696 Denise Brookman-A  01 Gainesville, VA        1:10.14   8 
 42 # 9813 Timmia Crayton-Pr  01 Garfield Heights, O    1:10.36   9 
 43 # 4248 Adrianna Boyd      02 Indianapolis, IN       1:11.04   6 
 44 # 8024 Chinell Alexander  02 Missouri City, TX      1:11.18   7 
 45 # 3602 Sarinity Bracey    02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:11.20   7 
 46 #10291 Kiara Bullock      01 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:11.53  10 
 47 #  399 Perry Irons        02 Blue Bell, PA          1:11.74   9 
 48 # 4719 Anna Richardson    02 Townsend, TN           1:11.88   5 
 49 # 6532 Milixa Mcgraw      01 Thousand Oaks, CA      1:12.01  10 
 50 # 4644 Esther Bradshaw    01 Versailles, KY         1:12.04   5 
 51 # 1496 Cameron McFadden   01 Round Rock, TX         1:12.10  11 
 52 # 3702 Catherine Demino   01 Anderson, SC           1:12.16   5 
 53 # 2720 Felicia Quainoo    02 Avenel, NJ             1:12.35   9 
 54 # 9811 Ashleigh Bowker    02 Warren, OH             1:12.39   1 
 55 # 8041 Hannah Louis       02 Fresno, TX             1:12.62   8 
 56 # 2833 Isabelle Ramos     01 American Canyon, CA    1:12.96   3 
 57 # 6531 Ashley Kersey      01 Agoura Hills, CA       1:13.08   1 
 58 #  700 Kayla Hackett      01 Baltimore, MD          1:13.32   4 
 59 #  731 Kaelyn Woodrum     01 Baltimore, MD          1:13.62   2 
 60 # 6070 Macey Crawford     02 Monroeville, PA        1:13.93  10 
 61 # 6536 Leilani Sanko      02 Simi Valley, CA        1:14.09   2 
 62 # 8719 Diamond Sullivan   01 Saint Louis, MO        1:15.10   1 
 63 # 6180 Maleah Douglas     01 Frisco, TX             1:16.18   3 
 64 # 2575 Karlon Tajhi Mobl  01 East Saint Louis, I    1:16.30   6 
 65 #10189 Jaden Charleston   01 Pflugerville, TX       1:16.99  11 
 66 # 2830 Jade Alexander     02 Vallejo, CA            1:17.60   4 
 67 # 8194 Jaaliyah Evans     02 Collingswood, NJ       1:18.38   8 
 68 # 6936 Nyashia Williams-  02 Lakeland, FL           1:18.89   3 
 69 # 6865 Angel Parks        02 Riverview, FL          1:24.26   5 
 70 # 8786 Catherine Knowles  01 Ultimate Track Club    1:26.24   5 
 -- # 1364 Amaya English      02 Browns Summit, NC          DNF   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3724 Taylor Robinson    01 Anderson, SC           1:02.51  
  2 # 1564 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte, NC          1:03.50  
  3 # 2717 Trinity Eason      02 Woodbridge, NJ         1:03.57  
  4 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA         1:04.28  
  5 #  571 Rachel Hunter      01 Plano, IL              1:04.76  
  6 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY       1:05.90   1:05.893
  7 # 5734 Ahvon Mitchell     02 Detroit, MI            1:05.90   1:05.900
  8 # 2724 Zamira Ysaac       02 Fords, NJ              1:05.91  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 8905 Tatyana Gibson     02 Hershey, PA            7:51.67  
  2 #10166 Alyssa Mayhew      01 North Aurora, IL       7:54.98  
  3 # 7208 Ashlyn Smith       02 Austin, TX             7:59.54  
  4 # 4906 Emma Strickland    02 Smithsburg, MD         8:00.72  
  5 # 9092 Olivia Skylstad    02 Ballston Spa, NY       8:01.64  
  6 #  329 Maddie Brown       01 Howell, MI             8:14.22  
  7 # 9646 Ania Campbell      02 Bronx, NY              8:15.55  
  8 # 6704 Treasure Jones     02 Dumfries, VA           8:17.72  
  9 #  411 Gina Smyth         02 Schwenksville, PA      8:17.73  
 10 # 7228 Chaundra Moten-Lo  02 Cibolo, TX             8:22.09  
 11 # 5847 Paris Beaver       01 Rixeyville, NA         8:43.27  
 12 # 2854 Jurni Juergen      01 West Palm Beach, FL    8:50.97  
 13 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC            9:14.47  
 14 # 5826 Sheyla Street      02 Philadelphia, PA       9:30.18  
 15 # 1877 Jessie Connick     02 Charlotte, NC          9:44.32  
 16 # 9124 Amy Urban          01 Hinckley, OH          10:08.51  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.49  8/6/2016    Track Houston Youth Track Club, Track Housto
                       T Badal, B Deadmon, K Collins, K Gamble           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            46.99q  9 
     1) #5731 Aasia Laurencin 02        2) #5714 Janae Barksdale 01       
     3) #5735 Jasmine Moore 01          4) #5730 Kourtney Kennard 02      
     5) #5745 Jaylah Walton 02          6)                                
  2 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           47.32q  3 
     1) #8674 Alicia Burnett 02         2) #8724 Alona Williams 01        
     3) #8719 Diamond Sullivan 01       4) #8725 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01   
     5) #8687 Krysten Holmes 01         6) #8705 Michelle Owens 01        
     7) #8681 Nakira Gage 01            8)                                
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       47.84q  7 
     1) #7413 Jada Moore 01             2) #7394 Jhordin Galmore 01       
     3) #7398 Karrington Green 01       4) #7441 Serena William 01        
     5) #7411 Sydney Mitchell 01        6)                                
  4 Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                              48.08q  5 
     1) #4090 Aerial Williams 01        2) #4084 Chermariea Hardy 01      
     3) #4087 Laila Owens 02            4) #4083 Makaylah Halstead 01     
     5) #4085 Raven House 01            6)                                
  5 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        48.20q  2 
     1) #5257 Amani Nuels 01            2) #5241 Jakarri Alven 01         
     3) #5249 Mackenzie Fields 01       4) #5245 Madison Eaton 01         
     5) #5267 Priscilla Trainor 01      6)                                
  6 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                   48.21q  2 
     1) #7227 Denay Morgan 02           2) #7225 Jarah Miller 01          
     3) #7226 Jasmine Montgomery 02     4) #7224 Mia Kauffman 01          
  7 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            48.22q  3 
     1) #8360 Kyra Dalluge 02           2) #8363 Robbie Grace 01          
     3) #8366 Shaliciah Jones 02        4) #8365 Sydney Jackson 02        
  8 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        48.23q  4 
     1) #1564 Ariana Rivera 01          2) #1555 Asia Bly 02              
     3) #1567 Ronee Tudor 02            4) #1562 Tracey Manigault 01      
  9 All Heart TC  'A'                                     48.34   2 
     1) #286 Jadaja Baxter 02           2) #290 Milan Ming 02             
     3) #289 Ryan Jackson 02            4) #288 Tai Brown 02              
 10 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                        48.47   8 
     1) #9724 Alaysah Johnson 02        2) #9702 Kenya Chambers 02        
     3) #9740 Samoan Rookard 01         4) #9753 Shakayla Venable 02      
     5) #9718 Zaria Hall 02             6)                                
 11 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    48.50   1 
     1) #5590 Amari Brown 02            2) #5596 Destiny Huven 01         
     3) #5593 Emani Gates 02            4) #5605 Niazha Queen 01          
     5) #5587 Brishaun Bailey 02        6) #5604 Nakaiya Queen 02         
 12 Greenville Jets  'A'                                  48.54   1 
     1) #3709 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01  2) #3696 Taja Booker 02           
     3) #3719 Tariney Pepper 01         4) #3724 Taylor Robinson 01       
 13 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    48.69   4 
     1) #582 Dajour Miles 01            2) #579 Jebrieyah Mcclellan 02    
     3) #585 Kyra Ozier 01              4) #597 Nia Wood 02               
     5) #596 Olivia Williams 02         6) #571 Rachel Hunter 01          
 14 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                         48.71   8 
     1) #4250 Brooklyn Chestnut 01      2) #4263 Alyssa Robinson 01       
     3) #4258 Arianna Mack 02           4) #4264 Jailyn Ross 01           
 15 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                          48.85   3 
     1) #4852 Ariahana Williams 02      2) #4850 J'Liyiah Curry 01        
     3) #4854 Janelle Wonganya 01       4) #4853 Jarina Williams 01       
 16 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                     49.01   7 
     1) #3233 Aaryannna Williams 01     2) #3231 Brayleigh Peoples 01     
     3) #3226 Cederia Ellis 02          4) #3232 Denaye Thomas 02         
 17 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                   49.05   3 
     1) #3619 Ava Young 02              2) #3608 Jayden Hill 02           
     3) #3609 Layla Hunt 02             4) #3602 Sarinity Bracey 02       
     5) #3611 Taylor Korytkowski 01     6) #3603 Trinity Bracey 02        
 18 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                             49.42   5 
     1) #2696 Grace Johnonson 02        2) #2705 Grace Stark 01           
     3) #2704 Kaitlynn Rush 02          4) #2688 Paige Chapman 01         
     5) #2689 Trayce Cogdell 01         6)                                
 19 Junior Speedsters  'A'                                49.60   2 
     1) #4529 Charisma Ray 01           2) #4527 Heavan Kennedy 02        
     3) #4520 Laronica Alexandra 01     4) #4534 Tynecia Singletary 01    
 20 People's Choice Firm  'A'                             49.62   6 
     1) #6456 Jada Sabir 01             2) #6457 Jade Sabir 01            
     3) #6454 Kennedy Collins 02        4) #6455 Savannah Manley 01       
 21 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                   49.68   7 
     1) #721 Autumn Smith 01            2) #724 Christine Taylor 01       
     3) #712 Destinee Mcleod 01         4) #727 Janiya Valentine 01       
     5) #731 Kaelyn Woodrum 01          6)                                
 22 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                   49.69   5 
     1) #4809 Alexis Glassco 02         2) #4813 Anne Paul 02             
     3) #4811 Lilian Laureston 02       4) #4812 Sherri-Ann Norton 02     
 23 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            49.74   9 
     1) #7778 Allison Jemerson 02       2) #7786 Alycia Shaw 02           
     3) #7780 Darnisha Lykes 01         4) #7775 Giselle Gonzalez 01      
 24 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        49.76   3 
     1) #6906 Faith Edwards 02          2) #6903 Jaelyn Chevannes 02      
     3) #6901 Maya Cheatham 01          4) #6908 Phoebe Myers 01          
     5) #6907 Victoria McEachern 01     6)                                
 25 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                            50.02   5 
     1) #2053 Aaryn Harris 02           2) #2050 Aiona Green 02           
     3) #2075 Bria Snell 01             4) #2052 Lauren Hadley 02         
     5) #2068 Layla McEwen 01           6)                                
 26 New York Novas  'A'                                   50.09   2 
     1) #6056 Joanne Woolward 02        2) #6041 Kuhdearah Graves 01      
     3) #6042 Stephanie Graves 02       4) #6043 Tiffany Graves 02        
     5) #6049 Tyler Mustafa 02          6) #6036 Olivia Cruckshank 02     
 27 Warrensville Tiger Track Club  'A'                    50.46   9 
     1) #9811 Ashleigh Bowker 02        2) #9810 Jahniya Bowers 01        
     3) #9815 Kyndia Matlock 01         4) #9812 Tayah Christian 01       
     5) #9813 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau 0 6)                                
 28 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        50.53   8 
     1) #2290 Abrianna Dyer 01          2) #2306 Arianna Smith 01         
     3) #2308 Nya Stedman 02            4) #2285 Zowie Dahn 01            
 29 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                   50.75   9 
     1) #2574 Faith Mitchell 02         2) #2573 Makayla Melvin 01        
     3) #2566 Tamia Hoskins 02          4) #2585 Veronica Sherrod 02      
 30 Killeen Sonic Boom Track and F  'A'                   50.79   2 
     1) #4695 Allison Sistrunk 02       2) #4697 Amiyah Willis 02         
     3) #4690 Keondra Davis 01          4) #4694 Kianah Mayfield 02       
     5) #4693 Saniya Keeton 02          6)                                
 31 Charger Elite  'A'                                    50.80   4 
     1) #1530 Alandi Jacobs 01          2) #1531 Alani Jacobs 01          
     3) #1528 Christelle Bonzil 01      4) #1529 Emilie Edouard 01        
 32 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             50.92   1 
     1) #6120 Adeyah Shine 01           2) #6117 Aniya Mcclenton 01       
     3) #6118 Brianna Rodriquez 01      4) #6110 Caiyla Davis 02          
     5) #6106 Imani Brown 02            6)                                
 33 Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                  50.94   7 
     1) #6296 Bailey Smith 02           2) #6288 Damiya Butler 02         
     3) #6292 England Ladd 02           4) #6293 Shaniya Samuel 02        
     5) #6291 Shianne Johnson 02        6) #6290 Sky Harris 02            
 34 Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                    50.97   6 
     1) #7901 A'Sha Turner 02           2) #7898 Dania Guidry 02          
     3) #7900 Destiny Smith 02          4) #7899 Treslynn Robinson 01     
 35 Virginia Elite Track Club  'B'                        51.05   5  51.042
     1) #9730 Ashanti Payne 01          2) #9741 Destiney Roscoe 01       
     3) #9749 Jasmine Starks 02         4) #9707 Kijah Davenport 02       
     5) #9744 Mikhaela Roundtree 02     6) #9721 Tamia Houston 01         
 36 A Faster You track and field c  'A'                   51.05   2  51.048
     1) #152 Aniyah Nelson 01           2) #155 Hannah Tarver 01          
     3) #148 Kennedee Cox 01            4) #151 Morgan Nasir 02           
     5) #154 Sidney Strong 01           6)                                
 37 Lincoln heights track club  'A'                       51.11   3 
     1) #5012 Arieyonna Elmer 01        2) #5014 Camiyah James 02         
     3) #5011 Kennia Dexter 02          4) #5016 Madison Jenkins 02       
     5) #5005 Onagite Abisina 01        6) #5010 Keniya Dexter 02         
 38 Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                        51.16   1 
     1) #3032 Chloe Stewart 01          2) #3007 Daryn Davis 02           
     3) #3026 Kendal Only 02            4) #3030 Megan Sinnott 01         
     5) #3028 Taryn Sargent 02          6)                                
 39 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      51.17   5 
     1) #1598 Alayah Dozier 02          2) #1601 Kimbra Dunning 01        
     3) #1596 Lexi Armour 02            4) #1605 Madison Sims 01          
 40 Illinois Flames  'A'                                  51.28   6 
     1) #4154 Alicia Adams 02           2) #4161 Jerrionna Jones 01       
     3) #4163 Lyn'Nikka Vance 01        4) #4157 Trinity Daniels 01       
 41 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          51.37   4 
     1) #10215 Cecelia Rogers 01        2) #10211 Esperance Ndri 02       
     3) #10189 Jaden Charleston 01      4) #10186 Lauren Bragner 02       
     5) #10187 Macy Burnham 01          6) #10209 Paige Morgan 01         
     7) #10210 Rebekah Nafe 02          8)                                
 42 757 Colts  'A'                                        51.56   6  51.555
     1) #129 Monae Freeman 02           2) #128 Nakya Epps 02             
     3) #132 Taniya Smith 02            4) #130 Zanaha Garcia 01          
 42 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              51.56   8  51.555
     1) #7044 Aujayna Williams 01       2) #7036 Genesis Jones 02         
     3) #7030 Lanece Carpenter 01       4) #7031 Luci Carpenter 01        
     5) #7039 Sauda Shannon 02          6) #7029 Tatianna Cano 02         
 44 Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                                51.61   9 
     1) #4796 Ahlexah Clayton 02        2) #4797 Cymone Cooper 01         
     3) #4800 Destiny Turman 01         4) #4798 Jazmyne Greene 02        
 45 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                         51.62   8 
     1) #5699 Jalynn Johnson 02         2) #5706 Janelle Williams 02      
     3) #5707 Kayli Williams 02         4) #5692 Olabisi Adams 01         
     5) #5700 Samantha Johnson 01       6) #5697 Shynera Dorin 01         
 46 All About Speed Track Club  'A'                       51.68   8 
     1) #248 Anaiya Jones 01            2) #245 Angel Brandon 01          
     3) #246 Hailee Clack 02            4) #242 Patrice Askew 02          
     5) #259 Tacyra Willingham 02       6)                                
 47 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                   51.72   4 
     1) #1739 Ashaunti Griffin 02       2) #1750 Ashley Perryman 02       
     3) #1732 Jayla Currie 01           4) #1738 Taylor Grant 01          
 48 16ways Track Club  'A'                                51.84   9 
     1) #32 Airiana Louie-Cameron 02    2) #37 Mckenna Wojcicki 01        
     3) #28 Nadia Galloway 01           4) #36 Reynei Wallace 01          
     5) #29 Zoe' Galloway 02            6)                                
 49 West Express Elite  'A'                               52.50   4 
     1) #9918 Andrea Martinez 02        2) #9916 Ashanti Davis 01         
     3) #9917 Madilyn Deluca 02         4) #9919 Victoria Rivera 02       
 50 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                        52.92   5 
     1) #5255 Carly Mixon 02            2) #5261 Chase Rapley 02          
     3) #5254 Clare Mcnamara 02         4) #5268 Lawren Williams 01       
     5) #5265 Melissa Symons 01         6) #5264 Grace Sanders 01         
 51 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                   52.93   7 
     1) #707 Jasmine Johnson 01         2) #717 Kayla Ross 01             
     3) #718 Niana Rosser 02            4) #690 Shania Carpenter 01       
     5) #722 Thalia Summerville 02      6)                                
 52 Kentucky Elite  'A'                                   53.07   6 
     1) #4626 Ashaunte Watts 02         2) #4624 Asia Starry 02           
     3) #4625 Dhaesha Thompson 02       4) #4615 Jamila Garba 02          
 53 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'B'                   53.95   7 
     1) #1757 Ashanti Turner 02         2) #1733 Deaijah Evans 01         
     3) #1751 India Pulphus 02          4) #1754 Kaela Ruffin 01          
     5) #1734 Riley Freed 02            6) #1746 Voni Jones 02            
 54 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                        54.05   9 
     1) #2301 Kayla Moody 01            2) #2289 Moira Dinkins 01         
     3) #2305 Sierra Romaine 02         4) #2293 Sophia Gulotti 01        
 55 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'B'                    54.35   2 
     1) #10116 Chaparis Viverette 01    2) #10079 Senobe Blathers 01      
     3) #10110 Shaniyah Sherard 02      4) #10087 Taylor Cross 01         
 56 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             55.02   1 
     1) #1930 Mackenzie Brown 02        2) #1934 Nadia Khan 01            
     3) #1932 Naomi Davies 01           4) #1933 Samantha Ivey 02         
 57 East St Louis Community Athlet  'B'                   56.25   3 
     1) #2569 Jomarie Johnson 01        2) #2575 Karlon Tajhi Mobley 01   
     3) #2578 Skyler Moore 02           4) #2572 Tierney Mccottrell 02    
 -- Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                      DNF   7 
     1) #10114 Camarii Tellis 02        2) #10093 Kiara Hackett 01        
     3) #10100 Shanya Kendrick 02       4) #10081 Tatiana Brewer 01       
 -- The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                           DNF   1 
     1) #8053 Ameena Pearson 01         2) #8039 Avianna Johnson 02       
     3) #8024 Chinell Alexander 02      4) #8041 Hannah Louis 02          
     5) #8026 Shania Anthony 01         6) #8075 Victoria Wright 02       
 -- Crimson Flash Track Club  'A'                            DQ   6  2nd ex interference
     1) #1951 Alexis Brown 01           2) #1955 Kendall Johnson 02       
     3) #1960 Mya Wells 01              4) #1958 Treva Ray 01             
     5) #1956 Jazz Mcdermott 02         6) #1954 Lexi Jackson 01          
     7) #1959 Shamaria Turner 02        8)                                
 -- Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                                  DQ   6  3rd ex before zone
     1) #3811 Aajiah Watkins 02         2) #3808 Kiara Risher 01          
     3) #3802 Regina Harris 01          4) #3803 Shataeya Ligon 02        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 45.49  8/6/2016    Track Houston Youth Track Club, Track Housto
                       T Badal, B Deadmon, K Collins, K Gamble           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            46.82  
     1) #5731 Aasia Laurencin 02        2) #5714 Janae Barksdale 01       
     3) #5735 Jasmine Moore 01          4) #5730 Kourtney Kennard 02      
     5) #5745 Jaylah Walton 02          6)                                
  2 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           47.44  
     1) #8674 Alicia Burnett 02         2) #8724 Alona Williams 01        
     3) #8719 Diamond Sullivan 01       4) #8725 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01   
     5) #8687 Krysten Holmes 01         6) #8705 Michelle Owens 01        
     7) #8681 Nakira Gage 01            8)                                
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       47.47  
     1) #7413 Jada Moore 01             2) #7394 Jhordin Galmore 01       
     3) #7398 Karrington Green 01       4) #7441 Serena William 01        
     5) #7411 Sydney Mitchell 01        6)                                
  4 Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                              47.94  
     1) #4090 Aerial Williams 01        2) #4084 Chermariea Hardy 01      
     3) #4087 Laila Owens 02            4) #4083 Makaylah Halstead 01     
     5) #4085 Raven House 01            6)                                
  5 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        48.10  
     1) #5257 Amani Nuels 01            2) #5241 Jakarri Alven 01         
     3) #5249 Mackenzie Fields 01       4) #5245 Madison Eaton 01         
     5) #5267 Priscilla Trainor 01      6)                                
  6 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        48.12  
     1) #1564 Ariana Rivera 01          2) #1555 Asia Bly 02              
     3) #1567 Ronee Tudor 02            4) #1562 Tracey Manigault 01      
  7 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                   48.47  
     1) #7227 Denay Morgan 02           2) #7225 Jarah Miller 01          
     3) #7226 Jasmine Montgomery 02     4) #7224 Mia Kauffman 01          
  8 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            49.03  
     1) #8360 Kyra Dalluge 02           2) #8363 Robbie Grace 01          
     3) #8366 Shaliciah Jones 02        4) #8365 Sydney Jackson 02        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         3:50.80q  1 
     1) #8674 Alicia Burnett 02         2) #8724 Alona Williams 01        
     3) #8713 Deayvion Smith 01         4) #8719 Diamond Sullivan 01      
     5) #8725 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    6) #8687 Krysten Holmes 01        
     7) #8705 Michelle Owens 01         8) #8681 Nakira Gage 01           
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:51.76q  2 
     1) #5734 Ahvon Mitchell 02         2) #5714 Janae Barksdale 01       
     3) #5735 Jasmine Moore 01          4) #5729 Jayla Jones 02           
     5) #5730 Kourtney Kennard 02       6) #5731 Aasia Laurencin 02       
  3 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:52.15q  7 
     1) #5254 Clare Mcnamara 02         2) #5241 Jakarri Alven 01         
     3) #5249 Mackenzie Fields 01       4) #5245 Madison Eaton 01         
     5) #5267 Priscilla Trainor 01      6)                                
  4 Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                            3:52.76q  3 
     1) #4090 Aerial Williams 01        2) #4084 Chermariea Hardy 01      
     3) #4087 Laila Owens 02            4) #4083 Makaylah Halstead 01     
     5) #4085 Raven House 01            6)                                
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  3:54.85q  4 
     1) #5603 Akili Pleas-Carnie 01     2) #5590 Amari Brown 02           
     3) #5613 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 02     4) #5602 Clare Pitcher 02         
  6 All Heart TC  'A'                                   3:54.89q  6 
     1) #286 Jadaja Baxter 02           2) #290 Milan Ming 02             
     3) #289 Ryan Jackson 02            4) #288 Tai Brown 02              
  7 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       3:55.17q  3 
     1) #8039 Avianna Johnson 02        2) #8024 Chinell Alexander 02     
     3) #8026 Shania Anthony 01         4) #8045 Victoria Mathiew 01      
     5) #8075 Victoria Wright 02        6) #8051 Wonders Oguejiofor 02    
  8 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          3:55.67q  4 
     1) #8360 Kyra Dalluge 02           2) #8363 Robbie Grace 01          
     3) #8366 Shaliciah Jones 02        4) #8365 Sydney Jackson 02        
  9 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     3:55.75   5 
     1) #7413 Jada Moore 01             2) #7436 Jayla Walker 01          
     3) #7394 Jhordin Galmore 01        4) #7398 Karrington Green 01      
     5) #7411 Sydney Mitchell 01        6)                                
 10 Greenville Jets  'A'                                3:56.21   2 
     1) #3695 Annika Bissinger 01       2) #3709 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01 
     3) #3696 Taja Booker 02            4) #3719 Tariney Pepper 01        
     5) #3724 Taylor Robinson 01        6)                                
 11 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       3:56.83   5 
     1) #4248 Adrianna Boyd 02          2) #4263 Alyssa Robinson 01       
     3) #4258 Arianna Mack 02           4) #4250 Brooklyn Chestnut 01     
     5) #4264 Jailyn Ross 01            6) #4260 Janiyah Miller-Bride 02  
     7) #4262 Kamrin Ricker-Hurley 01   8) #4257 Semira Killebrew 01      
 12 Crimson Flash Track Club  'A'                       3:57.47   4 
     1) #1956 Jazz Mcdermott 02         2) #1954 Lexi Jackson 01          
     3) #1952 Sarah Clifford 01         4) #1959 Shamaria Turner 02       
     5) #1951 Alexis Brown 01           6) #1955 Kendall Johnson 02       
     7) #1960 Mya Wells 01              8) #1958 Treva Ray 01             
 13 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:57.71   7 
     1) #561 Brianna Barwick 01         2) #582 Dajour Miles 01           
     3) #579 Jebrieyah Mcclellan 02     4) #592 Kayla Walters 01          
     5) #585 Kyra Ozier 01              6) #597 Nia Wood 02               
     7) #596 Olivia Williams 02         8) #571 Rachel Hunter 01          
 14 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               3:58.65   1 
     1) #2720 Felicia Quainoo 02        2) #2718 Gayathri Narayanan 02    
     3) #2716 Kaylah Davis 01           4) #2717 Trinity Eason 02         
     5) #2724 Zamira Ysaac 02           6)                                
 15 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 3:58.74   6 
     1) #712 Destinee Mcleod 01         2) #727 Janiya Valentine 01       
     3) #707 Jasmine Johnson 01         4) #731 Kaelyn Woodrum 01         
     5) #717 Kayla Ross 01              6)                                
 16 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                 4:01.24   8 
     1) #3609 Layla Hunt 02             2) #3602 Sarinity Bracey 02       
     3) #3611 Taylor Korytkowski 01     4) #3603 Trinity Bracey 02        
 17 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:01.47   2 
     1) #9702 Kenya Chambers 02         2) #9740 Samoan Rookard 01        
     3) #9753 Shakayla Venable 02       4) #9718 Zaria Hall 02            
     5) #9724 Alaysah Johnson 02        6) #9741 Destiney Roscoe 01       
     7) #9752 Shashauna Valentine 02    8)                                
 18 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 4:01.84   8 
     1) #8245 Ariona Armstrong 01       2) #8249 Kamilah Brown 01         
     3) #8256 Sommer Smith 02           4) #8253 Sydni Lewis 01           
     5) #8254 Angela Pleasant 02        6) #8257 Jayla Sowels 01          
     7) #8252 Peyton Lewis 01           8)                                
 19 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:04.36   5 
     1) #6056 Joanne Woolward 02        2) #6041 Kuhdearah Graves 01      
     3) #6036 Olivia Cruckshank 02      4) #6042 Stephanie Graves 02      
     5) #6043 Tiffany Graves 02         6) #6049 Tyler Mustafa 02         
 20 Training Ground  'A'                                4:04.53   3 
     1) #8484 Aniyah Mclaurine 02       2) #8481 Ayanna Haywood 02        
     3) #8480 Calise Hardy 01           4) #8478 Kiara Carter 02          
 21 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'B'                  4:05.12   8 
     1) #5587 Brishaun Bailey 02        2) #5593 Emani Gates 02           
     3) #5604 Nakaiya Queen 02          4) #5605 Niazha Queen 01          
 22 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                   4:05.56   2 
     1) #3233 Aaryannna Williams 01     2) #3231 Brayleigh Peoples 01     
     3) #3226 Cederia Ellis 02          4) #3232 Denaye Thomas 02         
 23 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                 4:06.08   6 
     1) #2472 Jania Hodges 02           2) #2470 Kennedy Crawford 02      
     3) #2475 Mikayla Williams 01       4) #2476 Taviana Williams 02      
     5) #2473 Tomisin John 01           6) #2463 Wallis Adair 02          
 24 Killeen Sonic Boom Track and F  'A'                 4:06.41   1 
     1) #4695 Allison Sistrunk 02       2) #4697 Amiyah Willis 02         
     3) #4690 Keondra Davis 01          4) #4694 Kianah Mayfield 02       
     5) #4693 Saniya Keeton 02          6)                                
 25 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                        4:07.32   8 
     1) #4852 Ariahana Williams 02      2) #4850 J'Liyiah Curry 01        
     3) #4854 Janelle Wonganya 01       4) #4853 Jarina Williams 01       
 26 16ways Track Club  'A'                              4:07.56   1 
     1) #32 Airiana Louie-Cameron 02    2) #37 Mckenna Wojcicki 01        
     3) #36 Reynei Wallace 01           4) #29 Zoe' Galloway 02           
 27 Lincoln heights track club  'A'                     4:08.21   4 
     1) #5012 Arieyonna Elmer 01        2) #5014 Camiyah James 02         
     3) #5011 Kennia Dexter 02          4) #5016 Madison Jenkins 02       
     5) #5005 Onagite Abisina 01        6) #5010 Keniya Dexter 02         
 28 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                 4:10.48   2 
     1) #721 Autumn Smith 01            2) #700 Kayla Hackett 01          
     3) #704 La Kia Hope 01             4) #711 Morgan Mcginnis 02        
     5) #722 Thalia Summerville 02      6)                                
 29 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 4:10.75   7 
     1) #4809 Alexis Glassco 02         2) #4813 Anne Paul 02             
     3) #4811 Lilian Laureston 02       4) #4812 Sherri-Ann Norton 02     
 30 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:10.90   4 
     1) #7044 Aujayna Williams 01       2) #7036 Genesis Jones 02         
     3) #7030 Lanece Carpenter 01       4) #7031 Luci Carpenter 01        
     5) #7039 Sauda Shannon 02          6) #7029 Tatianna Cano 02         
 31 A Faster You track and field c  'A'                 4:11.77   3 
     1) #152 Aniyah Nelson 01           2) #155 Hannah Tarver 01          
     3) #148 Kennedee Cox 01            4) #151 Morgan Nasir 02           
     5) #154 Sidney Strong 01           6)                                
 32 Waza Track Club  'A'                                4:12.00   8 
     1) #9858 Anya Turner 01            2) #9848 Jenna Locricchio 01      
     3) #9855 Lauren Smith 01           4) #9853 Lily Oles 02             
     5) #9851 Miranda Meyers 02         6)                                
 33 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 4:13.12   2 
     1) #2573 Makayla Melvin 01         2) #2574 Faith Mitchell 02        
     3) #2578 Skyler Moore 02           4) #2566 Tamia Hoskins 02         
     5) #2585 Veronica Sherrod 02       6)                                
 34 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:14.59   1 
     1) #5699 Jalynn Johnson 02         2) #5706 Janelle Williams 02      
     3) #5707 Kayli Williams 02         4) #5692 Olabisi Adams 01         
     5) #5700 Samantha Johnson 01       6) #5697 Shynera Dorin 01         
 35 Westside Track Club  'A'                            4:14.67   6 
     1) #9990 Dreeanna Wade 02          2) #9987 Kameron Springfield 02   
     3) #9986 Launia Pointer 02         4) #9978 Miyalle Dunn 01          
     5) #9985 Nisha Morgan 02           6)                                
 36 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        4:17.41   1 
     1) #10215 Cecelia Rogers 01        2) #10211 Esperance Ndri 02       
     3) #10194 Jordan Edwards 01        4) #10187 Macy Burnham 01         
     5) #10210 Rebekah Nafe 02          6)                                
 37 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                 4:17.94   7 
     1) #1750 Ashley Perryman 02        2) #1759 Gabrielle Wheeler 02     
     3) #1751 India Pulphus 02          4) #1738 Taylor Grant 01          
 38 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                      4:19.01   3 
     1) #5257 Amani Nuels 01            2) #5255 Carly Mixon 02           
     3) #5261 Chase Rapley 02           4) #5268 Lawren Williams 01       
     5) #5265 Melissa Symons 01         6) #5264 Grace Sanders 01         
 39 Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                      4:20.17   8 
     1) #3032 Chloe Stewart 01          2) #3007 Daryn Davis 02           
     3) #3026 Kendal Only 02            4) #3030 Megan Sinnott 01         
     5) #3028 Taryn Sargent 02          6)                                
 40 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          4:20.68   3 
     1) #7778 Allison Jemerson 02       2) #7786 Alycia Shaw 02           
     3) #7780 Darnisha Lykes 01         4) #7775 Giselle Gonzalez 01      
 41 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     4:23.22   7 
     1) #7442 Aigner Williams 01        2) #7415 Amya Owens 02            
     3) #7410 Reina Mcmillian 02        4) #7420 Scout Regular 02         
     5) #7393 Taylor Dent 01            6)                                
 42 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          4:23.89   6 
     1) #2053 Aaryn Harris 02           2) #2050 Aiona Green 02           
     3) #2075 Bria Snell 01             4) #2052 Lauren Hadley 02         
     5) #2068 Layla McEwen 01           6) #2059 Lenea Johnson 01         
 43 Blazers Track Club - Michigan  'A'                  4:23.99   4 
     1) #1013 Amara Wafer 02            2) #1007 Eryn Lewis 01            
     3) #998 Madelyn Allman 02          4) #1000 Madisyn Caldwell 01      
     5) #1009 Olaide Olapade 01         6) #997 Tajanae Allison 02        
 44 West Express Elite  'A'                             4:24.35   1 
     1) #9918 Andrea Martinez 02        2) #9916 Ashanti Davis 01         
     3) #9917 Madilyn Deluca 02         4) #9919 Victoria Rivera 02       
 45 The Village of Louisville  'A'                      4:25.03   2 
     1) #8010 Keshonna Towns 02         2) #8000 Myecia Bright 02         
     3) #8003 Shelby Henley 01          4) #8002 Tayana Carnell 02        
 46 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:25.32   3 
     1) #2290 Abrianna Dyer 01          2) #2301 Kayla Moody 01           
     3) #2289 Moira Dinkins 01          4) #2305 Sierra Romaine 02        
     5) #2293 Sophia Gulotti 01         6) #2285 Zowie Dahn 01            
     7) #2308 Nya Stedman 02            8)                                
 47 Superstars track club  'A'                          4:27.27   6 
     1) #7616 Aine Haugh 01             2) #7615 Delana Cochrane 01       
     3) #7618 Navi Shaw 01              4) #7617 Patience Rhames 01       
 48 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                        4:28.49   4 
     1) #10183 Angelica Bernal 02       2) #10204 Brianna Lopez 01        
     3) #10189 Jaden Charleston 01      4) #10203 Kamariana Johnson 01    
     5) #10188 Karenna Caton 02         6) #10186 Lauren Bragner 02       
     7) #10209 Paige Morgan 01          8)                                
 49 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                  4:29.01   6 
     1) #10090 Jamarea Gillie 02        2) #10083 Janay Brown 02          
     3) #10087 Taylor Cross 01          4) #10081 Tatiana Brewer 01       
 50 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'C'                 4:30.75   5 
     1) #1757 Ashanti Turner 02         2) #1754 Kaela Ruffin 01          
     3) #1758 Sarah Walton 01           4) #1746 Voni Jones 02            
 51 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                            4:36.10   4 
     1) #3841 Atlandis Brown 01         2) #3842 Caitlin Chevis 01        
     3) #3845 Emauri Heads 01           4) #3844 Pajie Griffin 01         
 52 Aj's Elite TC  'A'                                  4:43.07   2 
     1) #234 Alona Stanley 02           2) #228 Inicia Ferguson 01        
     3) #233 Taliyah Sanders 01         4) #227 Tamia Cottman 02          
 -- New Era Track Club  'A'                                 DNF   7 
     1) #5972 Ashley Frybarger 02       2) #5984 Jaelyn Tucker 01         
 -- No Limits Track Club  'A'                                DQ   5  broke too soon
     1) #6120 Adeyah Shine 01           2) #6117 Aniya Mcclenton 01       
     3) #6118 Brianna Rodriquez 01      4) #6106 Imani Brown 02           
     5) #6119 Makyala Scott 02          6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:49.66  
     1) #5734 Ahvon Mitchell 02         2) #5714 Janae Barksdale 01       
     3) #5735 Jasmine Moore 01          4) #5729 Jayla Jones 02           
     5) #5730 Kourtney Kennard 02       6) #5731 Aasia Laurencin 02       
  2 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:50.23  
     1) #5254 Clare Mcnamara 02         2) #5241 Jakarri Alven 01         
     3) #5249 Mackenzie Fields 01       4) #5245 Madison Eaton 01         
     5) #5267 Priscilla Trainor 01      6)                                
  3 Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                            3:53.16  
     1) #4090 Aerial Williams 01        2) #4084 Chermariea Hardy 01      
     3) #4087 Laila Owens 02            4) #4083 Makaylah Halstead 01     
     5) #4085 Raven House 01            6)                                
  4 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         3:53.49  
     1) #8674 Alicia Burnett 02         2) #8724 Alona Williams 01        
     3) #8713 Deayvion Smith 01         4) #8719 Diamond Sullivan 01      
     5) #8725 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    6) #8687 Krysten Holmes 01        
     7) #8705 Michelle Owens 01         8) #8681 Nakira Gage 01           
  5 All Heart TC  'A'                                   3:53.53  
     1) #286 Jadaja Baxter 02           2) #290 Milan Ming 02             
     3) #289 Ryan Jackson 02            4) #288 Tai Brown 02              
  6 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  3:55.48  
     1) #5603 Akili Pleas-Carnie 01     2) #5590 Amari Brown 02           
     3) #5613 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 02     4) #5602 Clare Pitcher 02         
  7 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       4:00.03  
     1) #8039 Avianna Johnson 02        2) #8024 Chinell Alexander 02     
     3) #8026 Shania Anthony 01         4) #8045 Victoria Mathiew 01      
     5) #8075 Victoria Wright 02        6) #8051 Wonders Oguejiofor 02    
  8 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          4:02.29  
     1) #8360 Kyra Dalluge 02           2) #8363 Robbie Grace 01          
     3) #8366 Shaliciah Jones 02        4) #8365 Sydney Jackson 02        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                    10:12.65  
     1) #7410 Reina Mcmillian 02        2) #7393 Taylor Dent 01           
     3) #7436 Jayla Walker 01           4) #7396 Kylie Goldfarb 02        
     5) #7442 Aigner Williams 01        6) #7415 Amya Owens 02            
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                10:17.66  
     1) #6056 Joanne Woolward 02        2) #6041 Kuhdearah Graves 01      
     3) #6036 Olivia Cruckshank 02      4) #6049 Tyler Mustafa 02         
  3 Crimson Flash Track Club  'A'                      10:26.20  
     1) #1953 Amanda Frybarger 01       2) #1954 Lexi Jackson 01          
     3) #1956 Jazz Mcdermott 02         4) #1959 Shamaria Turner 02       
     5) #1952 Sarah Clifford 01         6) #1955 Kendall Johnson 02       
  4 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                10:28.56  
     1) #707 Jasmine Johnson 01         2) #700 Kayla Hackett 01          
     3) #704 La Kia Hope 01             4) #729 Nia Warren 02             
  5 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       10:30.21  
     1) #10183 Angelica Bernal 02       2) #10187 Macy Burnham 01         
     3) #10215 Cecelia Rogers 01        4) #10194 Jordan Edwards 01       
     5) #10203 Kamariana Johnson 01     6) #10204 Brianna Lopez 01        
     7) #10217 Mia Sanchez 02           8)                                
  6 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:30.52  
     1) #7031 Luci Carpenter 01         2) #7039 Sauda Shannon 02         
     3) #7029 Tatianna Cano 02          4) #7030 Lanece Carpenter 01      
     5) #7044 Aujayna Williams 01       6) #7037 Evanna Patterson 01      
     7) #7036 Genesis Jones 02          8)                                
  7 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                     10:32.51  
     1) #9724 Alaysah Johnson 02        2) #9741 Destiney Roscoe 01       
     3) #9753 Shakayla Venable 02       4) #9752 Shashauna Valentine 02   
     5) #9695 Amani Alvarez 02          6)                                
  8 High Point Blaze Track/XC Club  'A'                10:32.55  
     1) #3901 Anijia Mills-Widemon 02   2) #3900 Lyann Le 01              
     3) #3906 Makayla Ward 01           4) #3907 Maya Whitaker 01         
     5) #3895 Jada Bradley 01           6)                                
  9 Waza Track Club  'A'                               10:45.25  
     1) #9858 Anya Turner 01            2) #9848 Jenna Locricchio 01      
     3) #9851 Miranda Meyers 02         4) #9853 Lily Oles 02             
     5) #9855 Lauren Smith 01           6)                                
 10 Track Dynamite  'A'                                10:47.75  
     1) #8254 Angela Pleasant 02        2) #8257 Jayla Sowels 01          
     3) #8252 Peyton Lewis 01           4) #8249 Kamilah Brown 01         
     5) #8245 Ariona Armstrong 01       6) #8256 Sommer Smith 02          
     7) #8253 Sydni Lewis 01            8)                                
 11 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                11:04.55  
     1) #1757 Ashanti Turner 02         2) #1758 Sarah Walton 01          
     3) #1751 India Pulphus 02          4) #1748 Julianna Le-Quay 02      
     5) #1750 Ashley Perryman 02        6) #1738 Taylor Grant 01          
 12 Aj's Elite TC  'A'                                 12:53.70  
     1) #234 Alona Stanley 02           2) #228 Inicia Ferguson 01        
     3) #233 Taliyah Sanders 01         4) #227 Tamia Cottman 02          
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-01  7/28/2014   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9109 Daelin Switzer     01 Mt Zion, IL              1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 #  669 Mollie Speights    02 Milledgeville, GA        1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 # 3808 Kiara Risher       01 Madison, AL             J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA         J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 # 2697 Brooke Kilyk       01 Pontiac, MI              1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 # 9036 Ry'Ann O'Bannon    02 Long Beach, CA           1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 #  819 Allison Arnett     02 Villa Hills, KY         J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN             J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 # 6359 Sydney Gilbert     01 Reisterstown, MD        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 # 1528 Christelle Bonzil  01 Kissimmee, FL           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 # 3895 Jada Bradley       01 High Point, NA           1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL      1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 # 3845 Emauri Heads       01 Grand Prairie, TX        1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 # 8713 Deayvion Smith     01 Florissant, MO           1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 # 5596 Destiny Huven      01 Milwaukee, WI            1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA            1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 # 4515 Sydney Cangilla    02 Plainfield, IL           1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 # 9114 Matilyn Toone      02 Lees Summit, MO          1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 #  700 Kayla Hackett      01 Baltimore, MD            1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 # 8194 Jaaliyah Evans     02 Collingswood, NJ         1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY      1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 #  822 Kennedy Fong       01 Union, KY                1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 #  829 Alana Weinberg     02 California, KY           1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI           1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL        1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 #  306 Lauren Buck        01 Bradenton, FL            1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 # 9150 Patra Williams     02 Lithonia, GA             1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 #10209 Paige Morgan       01 Sandy, TX                1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 #  624 Allie Manko        02 North Aurora, IL         1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 # 8954 Hayley Jacobs      01 Delaware, OH             1.40m    4-07.00 
 32 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA            1.40m    4-07.00 
 32 # 5481 Jayla Pruitt-Swit  01 Dayton, OH               1.40m    4-07.00 
 32 # 1439 Alerie Parker      02 Apopka, FL               1.40m    4-07.00 
 32 # 5138 Zahra Graham       02 Mansfield, OH            1.40m    4-07.00 
 32 # 1161 Anijah Triggs      02 Cincinnati, OH           1.40m    4-07.00 
 32 # 1436 Jessica Nolte      02 Oviedo, FL               1.40m    4-07.00 
 39 # 2470 Kennedy Crawford   02 Douglasville, GA         1.35m    4-05.00 
 39 #  132 Taniya Smith       02 Chesapeake, VA           1.35m    4-05.00 
 39 # 7548 Laila Logan        02 Southfield, MI           1.35m    4-05.00 
 42 # 2566 Tamia Hoskins      02 East Saint Louis, I      1.30m    4-03.25 
 43 # 7549 Aniya Myers        02 Farmington Hills, M      1.25m    4-01.25 
 43 # 6527 Kaela Dennert-Fre  02 Simi Valley, CA          1.25m    4-01.25 
 43 # 5072 Williams Jordyn    01 Stafford, VA             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- # 4571 Daniella Munoz     02 Katy, TX                    NH            
 -- #  561 Brianna Barwick    01 Dekalb, IL                  NH            
 -- # 8969 Abby Kallenbach    01 Jamestown, ND               NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-10  8/5/2015    Carson Dingler, Bolingbroke, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8876 Ina Edstrom        01 Austin, TX               3.49m   11-05.25 
  2 # 9118 Avianna Trinidad   02 Canyon Lake, TX         J3.49m   11-05.25 
  3 # 2703 Tricia Pierce      01 Ortorville, MI           3.34m   10-11.50 
  4 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX          3.19m   10-05.50 
  5 # 3098 Kaitlyn Deutsch    01 Spring, TX              J3.19m   10-05.50 
  6 # 9130 Catherine Vissche  01 Livonia, MI             J3.19m   10-05.50 
  7 # 9080 Jacklyn Schumann   02 Bulverde, TX             3.04m    9-11.75 
  8 # 1302 Dianna Goodman     02 Scott Depot, WV         J3.04m    9-11.75 
  9 # 3102 Courtnie Ridgway   02 Bloomington, IL          2.89m    9-05.75 
  9 # 2013 Taylor Graham      01 Cypress, TX              2.89m    9-05.75 
 11 # 4616 Caitlin Gillihan   01 Owensboro, KY            2.74m    8-11.75 
 11 # 1675 Sadie Heisner      02 Mt Vernon, MO            2.74m    8-11.75 
 13 # 9002 Brooke Lorenz      01 Cadillac, MI             2.44m    8-00.00 
 14 # 8902 Jacqueline George  01 Naples, FL               2.29m    7-06.00 
 14 # 3097 Faith Caldwell     01 Barrington, IL           2.29m    7-06.00 
 16 # 8526 Taytiana Smith     02 Wauchula, FL             2.14m    7-00.25 
 17 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA           J2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- # 8843 Alexandra Chlumsk  01 Valparaiso, IN              NH            
 -- # 9102 Gemma Starrs       01 Marion, OH                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 5735 Jasmine Moore      01 Detroit, MI              5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
  2 # 8363 Robbie Grace       01 Edina, MN                5.57m   1.7  18-03.25 
  3 #  286 Jadaja Baxter      02 Atlanta, GA              5.45m  -2.5  17-10.75 
  4 # 4916 Skye Gross         01 Stone Mountain, GA       5.39m   0.9  17-08.25 
  5 #  289 Ryan Jackson       02 Alpharetta, GA           5.38m  -0.5  17-08.00 
  6 # 9702 Kenya Chambers     02 Chesapeake, VA           5.36m  -0.3  17-07.00 
  7 #10114 Camarii Tellis     02 Milwaukee, WI            5.33m  -0.1  17-06.00 
  8 #  125 Jordyn Showers     02 Clearwater, FL           5.32m  -0.8  17-05.50 
  9 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY             5.22m   2.2  17-01.50 
  9 # 9069 De'anna Robinson   02 Euless, TX               5.22m  -0.3  17-01.50 
 11 # 1644 Mia Heard          01 Little Rock, AR          5.18m  -1.2  17-00.00 
 12 # 2817 Kendal Drewery     01 Waldorf, MD              5.16m   0.7  16-11.25 
 12 # 4163 Lyn'Nikka Vance    01 Steger, IL               5.16m  -0.6  16-11.25 
 14 #  413 Christina Warren   01 Schwenksville, PA        5.09m  -2.2  16-08.50 
 15 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
 16 # 4402 Aniah Marshall     01 Austin, TX               5.03m  -0.1  16-06.00 
 17 # 7364 Makhaila Mills     02 Jacksonville, FL         5.00m  -0.7  16-05.00 
 18 # 4262 Kamrin Ricker-Hur  01 Indianapolis, IN         4.99m  -1.7  16-04.50 
 19 # 9036 Ry'Ann O'Bannon    02 Long Beach, CA           4.98m  -0.8  16-04.25 
 20 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL             4.96m  -0.3  16-03.25 
 21 # 8705 Michelle Owens     01 Florissant, MO           4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00 
 21 # 6594 Mikah Charley      02 Spring Hill, TN          4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00 
 23 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA           4.91m  -0.5  16-01.50 
 24 # 8944 Ava Hostetler      02 Landisville, PA          4.89m  -2.3  16-00.50 
 24 # 6711 Skyler Reynolds    01 Bristow, VA              4.89m  -0.5  16-00.50 
 24 # 4950 Djamila Peterson   01 Fayetteville, NC         4.89m  -1.9  16-00.50 
 24 # 3651 Nia Reneau         01 Austin, TX               4.89m  -0.1  16-00.50 
 28 # 1959 Shamaria Turner    02 Arlington, TX            4.87m  -0.5  15-11.75 
 28 # 4313 Taliyah Furtick    02 Philadelphia, PA         4.87m  -1.2  15-11.75 
 30 # 8989 Destiny Lawrence   01 Mesquite, TX             4.86m   1.2  15-11.50 
 30 # 1601 Kimbra Dunning     01 Hixson, TN               4.86m  -1.1  15-11.50 
 32 # 9058 Salena Prakah-Asa  02 Commerce Township,       4.84m   0.7  15-10.50 
 33 # 1958 Treva Ray          01 Arlington, TX            4.83m   0.7  15-10.25 
 34 # 8480 Calise Hardy       01 Nashville, TN            4.81m  -1.3  15-09.50 
 35 # 8842 Aire'Auna Childre  02 Lawrence, KS             4.79m  -0.4  15-08.75 
 36 #  148 Kennedee Cox       01 Columbia, MD             4.78m  -1.4  15-08.25 
 37 # 2806 Kirsten Spencer    01 Rosedale, MD             4.73m  -1.2  15-06.25 
 38 # 1528 Christelle Bonzil  01 Kissimmee, FL            4.72m  -0.7  15-06.00 
 39 # 7420 Scout Regular      02 St Louis, MO             4.70m  -0.6  15-05.00 
 40 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA            4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
 40 # 2476 Taviana Williams   02 Douglasville, GA         4.68m  -0.6  15-04.25 
 40 # 4157 Trinity Daniels    01 Steger, IL               4.68m  -0.7  15-04.25 
 40 # 3028 Taryn Sargent      02 Huntley, IL              4.68m  -1.1  15-04.25 
 44 # 8937 Nadia Herring      02 Fort Leonard Wood,       4.66m  -1.5  15-03.50 
 45 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI           4.64m  -0.1  15-02.75 
 46 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH            4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 47 # 9707 Kijah Davenport    02 Chesapeake, VA           4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
 48 # 3788 Gabrielle German   02 Egg Harbor Township      4.58m  -0.8  15-00.50 
 49 # 9149 Leyha Williams     02 Hitchcock, TX            4.57m  -2.7  15-00.00 
 50 # 9884 Drew Oliver        01 Akron, OH                4.51m   0.4  14-09.75 
 50 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               4.51m  -2.3  14-09.75 
 52 # 8200 Mariah Oberhaus    02 Napoleon, OH             4.50m  -0.6  14-09.25 
 53 # 4613 Aniya Diamond      01 Radcliff, KY             4.47m   0.8  14-08.00 
 54 # 8858 Derica Currie      02 Burlington, NC           4.45m   0.2  14-07.25 
 55 #  484 Haweh Kwaidah      01 Aston, PA                4.39m  -0.8  14-05.00 
 56 # 8969 Abby Kallenbach    01 Jamestown, ND            4.37m   0.5  14-04.00 
 57 # 6865 Angel Parks        02 Riverview, FL            4.32m  -0.1  14-02.25 
 57 # 4933 Ono Abhulimen      01 Winston Salem, NC        4.32m  -0.7  14-02.25 
 59 # 4420 Leah Knight        02 New Orleans, LA          4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
 60 # 7582 Mahogani Mccoy     02 Strong Arm Elite, F      4.26m  -1.3  13-11.75 
 61 # 9684 Jaelah Eargle      01 Bronx, NY                4.22m  -0.1  13-10.25 
 62 # 5402 Akia Kippins       02 Dorcehster, MA           4.14m  -0.9  13-07.00 
 63 # 8360 Kyra Dalluge       02 Rogers, MN               4.05m  -0.3  13-03.50 
 64 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL      4.00m   0.5  13-01.50 
 65 # 3926 Nahsheeda Facey    02 High Point, NC           3.97m  -0.1  13-00.25 
 66 # 1557 Ayana Dalton       02 Charlotte, NC            3.94m  -0.3  12-11.25 
 67 #    3 Leandra Clayton    01 Oak Hills, CA            3.90m  -0.7  12-09.50 
 68 # 5301 Sofia Watson       02 Piscataway, NJ           3.76m  -1.2  12-04.00 
 -- # 7629 Adrianna Walker    02 Live Oak, FL              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 5735 Jasmine Moore      01 Detroit, MI             12.50m  -1.9  41-00.25 
  2 #  413 Christina Warren   01 Schwenksville, PA       11.91m  -1.1  39-01.00 
  3 # 8989 Destiny Lawrence   01 Mesquite, TX            11.82m  -1.1  38-09.50 
  4 # 4402 Aniah Marshall     01 Austin, TX              11.46m  -2.0  37-07.25 
  5 # 7767 Codi-Ann Reid      01 Brooklyn, NY            11.28m  -1.8  37-00.25 
  6 # 3803 Shataeya Ligon     02 Madison, AL             11.24m  -2.3  36-10.50 
  7 # 1644 Mia Heard          01 Little Rock, AR         11.15m  -2.1  36-07.00 
  8 # 4157 Trinity Daniels    01 Steger, IL              11.12m  -2.3  36-05.75 
  9 # 8842 Aire'Auna Childre  02 Lawrence, KS            11.11m  -1.3  36-05.50 
 10 # 2817 Kendal Drewery     01 Waldorf, MD             11.01m  -1.2  36-01.50 
 11 # 3026 Kendal Only        02 Algonquin, IL           10.99m  -1.2  36-00.75 
 12 # 4313 Taliyah Furtick    02 Philadelphia, PA        10.96m  -1.6  35-11.50 
 12 # 5073 Dundy Journe       01 Stafford, VA            10.96m  -1.2  35-11.50 
 14 # 3007 Daryn Davis        02 Huntley, IL             10.93m  -0.7  35-10.50 
 15 # 2174 Anaya Bunkley      02 Flower Mound, TX        10.91m  -1.7  35-09.50 
 16 # 4920 Ladaijahnae Mille  01 Lawrenceville, GA       10.90m  -1.1  35-09.25 
 17 # 5984 Jaelyn Tucker      01 Burleson, TX            10.87m  -2.1  35-08.00 
 18 # 9069 De'anna Robinson   02 Euless, TX              10.86m  -1.6  35-07.75 
 19 # 9036 Ry'Ann O'Bannon    02 Long Beach, CA          10.83m  -1.4  35-06.50 
 20 # 4310 Jayla Bernard      02 Philadelphia, PA        10.76m  -1.5  35-03.75 
 21 # 2461 Domanique Knowles  01 Cocoa, FL               10.66m   0.3  34-11.75 
 22 #  624 Allie Manko        02 North Aurora, IL        10.65m  -3.3  34-11.25 
 23 # 7441 Serena William     01 Saint Louis, MO         10.64m  -0.1  34-11.00 
 24 # 8515 Ja'Mya Holmes      01 Thibodaux, LA           10.62m  -2.0  34-10.25 
 24 # 2806 Kirsten Spencer    01 Rosedale, MD            10.62m  -0.9  34-10.25 
 26 # 4800 Destiny Turman     01 Grovetown, GA           10.61m  -0.7  34-09.75 
 27 # 1675 Sadie Heisner      02 Mt Vernon, MO           10.55m  -1.3  34-07.50 
 28 # 8858 Derica Currie      02 Burlington, NC          10.49m  +0.0  34-05.00 
 29 # 8801 Morgan Alston      01 Downingtown, PA         10.48m  -0.9  34-04.75 
 30 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA          10.46m  -1.9  34-04.00 
 31 # 7870 Addison Berry      02 Seneca, SC              10.30m  -1.9  33-09.50 
 31 # 4420 Leah Knight        02 New Orleans, LA         10.30m  -2.0  33-09.50 
 33 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA           10.27m  -1.6  33-08.50 
 34 # 4798 Jazmyne Greene     02 Evans, NA               10.20m  -1.6  33-05.75 
 35 # 8024 Chinell Alexander  02 Missouri City, TX       10.17m  -1.2  33-04.50 
 36 # 3651 Nia Reneau         01 Austin, TX              10.14m  -1.1  33-03.25 
 37 # 4693 Saniya Keeton      02 Harker Heights, TX      10.05m  -0.5  32-11.75 
 38 #  829 Alana Weinberg     02 California, KY           9.94m  -1.1  32-07.50 
 39 # 7901 A'Sha Turner       02 Webster, TX              9.85m  -1.7  32-03.75 
 40 # 4610 Jasmine Claunch    02 Harrodsburg, KY          9.77m  -2.1  32-00.75 
 41 # 4419 Dia'Ahgenai Espri  01 New Orleans, LA          9.75m  -2.0  32-00.00 
 42 #  718 Niana Rosser       02 Baltimore, MD            9.67m  -1.2  31-08.75 
 43 # 1530 Alandi Jacobs      01 Kissimmee, FL            9.58m  -1.0  31-05.25 
 44 #10079 Senobe Blathers    01 Milwaukee, WI            9.50m  -1.5  31-02.00 
 45 # 5847 Paris Beaver       01 Rixeyville, NA           9.48m  -0.7  31-01.25 
 46 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      9.46m   0.5  31-00.50 
 47 # 2059 Lenea Johnson      01 Washington, DC           9.44m  -1.4  30-11.75 
 48 # 4613 Aniya Diamond      01 Radcliff, KY             9.42m  -0.5  30-11.00 
 49 # 3895 Jada Bradley       01 High Point, NA           9.41m   0.2  30-10.50 
 50 # 7629 Adrianna Walker    02 Live Oak, FL             9.34m   0.2  30-07.75 
 51 # 2575 Karlon Tajhi Mobl  01 East Saint Louis, I      9.23m  -0.5  30-03.50 
 52 # 5402 Akia Kippins       02 Dorcehster, MA           8.99m  -0.2  29-06.00 
 53 # 5481 Jayla Pruitt-Swit  01 Dayton, OH               8.91m  -1.4  29-02.75 
 54 # 4154 Alicia Adams       02 Steger, IL               8.65m  -1.1  28-04.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 7405 Nia Lyles          01 St Louis, MO            13.25m   43-05.75 
  2 # 2498 Logan Lewis        01 Baton Rouge, LA         13.21m   43-04.25 
  3 # 8909 Eve Goldstein      02 Somerset, WI            12.60m   41-04.25 
  4 # 8864 Mikayla Deshazer   01 Kansas City, MO         12.47m   40-11.00 
  5 # 8929 Nya Harmon         02 Spring, TX              12.24m   40-02.00 
  6 # 8814 Faith Bender       02 Bakersfield, CA         11.61m   38-01.25 
  7 # 7414 Mckinlee Morris    01 St. Louis, MO           11.56m   37-11.25 
  8 #    1 Abby Venglass      02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     11.09m   36-04.75 
  9 # 8689 Tea'Ia Jackson     01 St Louis, MO            11.06m   36-03.50 
 10 # 8973 Christalee Kirby   02 Corinth, TX             10.98m   36-00.25 
 11 # 8310 Camari Mccarroll   01 Detroit, MI             10.95m   35-11.25 
 12 # 9029 Haley Nichols      02 Avon, IN                10.85m   35-07.25 
 13 # 8166 Kapua Pulotu       01 Las Vegas, NV           10.73m   35-02.50 
 14 # 3827 Mariam Cisse       01 Bronx, NY               10.60m   34-09.50 
 15 # 8885 Danielle Ficka     01 Winter Garden, FL       10.58m   34-08.50 
 16 # 5517 Jaliyah Gray       01 Southfield, MI          10.53m   34-06.75 
 17 # 8860 Catherine Daily    01 Loves Park, IL          10.31m   33-10.00 
 18 # 2898 Sable Landingham   02 Shaker Heights, OH      10.25m   33-07.50 
 19 # 1093 Lacey Pavlak       01 Centralia, NA            9.92m   32-06.50 
 20 # 2702 Lorin Palmore      01 Pontiac, MI              9.90m   32-05.75 
 21 # 3707 Acoya Hunt         02 Anderson, SC             9.75m   32-00.00 
 22 # 4696 Katina Stephens    02 Killeen, TX              9.72m   31-10.75 
 22 # 2584 Kaila Poole        01 East St Louis, IL        9.72m   31-10.75 
 24 #  410 Tamta Sakhokia     02 Philadelphia, PA         9.64m   31-07.50 
 25 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY             9.58m   31-05.25 
 26 # 5350 Ashton Sanders     01 Desoto, TX               9.56m   31-04.50 
 27 # 1568 Jada Wallace       02 Harrisburg, NC           9.54m   31-03.75 
 28 # 8939 Maria Hillyard     01 Fort Branch, IN          9.48m   31-01.25 
 28 # 4650 Kaylynn Thompson   01 Louisville, KY           9.48m   31-01.25 
 30 # 2500 Jaliyah Perkins    01 Baker, LA                9.46m   31-00.50 
 31 #  321 Rebecca Hampton    02 Stockton, CA             9.45m   31-00.00 
 32 # 7628 Dy'Shawnti Vance   02 Live Oak, FL             9.37m   30-09.00 
 33 # 1334 Brooklyn Richards  01 Columbus, OH             9.28m   30-05.50 
 34 # 4933 Ono Abhulimen      01 Winston Salem, NC        9.27m   30-05.00 
 35 #   62 Kendra Williams    01 Fredericksburg, VA       9.26m   30-04.75 
 35 # 7551 Kamaria Perkins    01 Southfield, MI           9.26m   30-04.75 
 37 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      9.24m   30-03.75 
 38 #  271 Christi Wood       02 Friendswood, TX          9.19m   30-02.00 
 39 # 9857 Lindsey Strutz     01 Brighton, MI             9.18m   30-01.50 
 40 # 3947 Brittany Hoskins   01 Sugar Land, TX           9.14m   30-00.00 
 41 # 1934 Nadia Khan         01 Latham, NY               9.10m   29-10.25 
 42 # 3794 Lynnia Hardy       02 Hampton, VA              9.06m   29-08.75 
 43 # 9023 Kiarra Moses       02 Philip, SD               8.98m   29-05.50 
 44 # 9079 Jaycee Schroeder   01 Dandridge, TN            8.95m   29-04.50 
 44 # 1100 Zaida Williams     01 Columbia, MO             8.95m   29-04.50 
 46 # 2121 Marie Kayowa       02 Dumfries, VA             8.90m   29-02.50 
 47 # 6714 Kiah Riley         01 Quantico, VA             8.85m   29-00.50 
 48 # 6169 Peyton Panka       02 Plainfield, IL           8.84m   29-00.00 
 49 # 8239 Eriana Sanford     01 Miami Gardens, FL        8.71m   28-07.00 
 50 # 8160 Belle Cadle        02 North Las Vegas, NV      8.67m   28-05.50 
 51 # 3551 Jasmine Brinson    01 Gonzalez, FL             8.66m   28-05.00 
 52 # 2923 Jedaiah Ginty      01 Syracuse, NY             8.61m   28-03.00 
 53 # 4007 Kai Sawyer-Harris  02 Rosharon, TX             8.60m   28-02.75 
 54 # 1553 Yahasia Bennett    01 Gastonia, NA             8.58m   28-01.75 
 54 # 1310 Amani Bell         02 Harrisburg, PA           8.58m   28-01.75 
 56 # 9143 Nicole Whitaker    01 Delray Beach, FL         8.57m   28-01.50 
 57 # 7216 Kara Knorr         02 Pilesgrove, NJ           8.53m   28-00.00 
 58 # 6171 Bethany Martin     02 Newark, TX               8.47m   27-09.50 
 58 # 8496 Natajiana Ward     02 Paterson, NJ             8.47m   27-09.50 
 60 # 8871 Morgan Dodds       01 Canton, MI               8.45m   27-08.75 
 61 # 3137 Jasmine Blair      01 Springfield, VA          8.39m   27-06.50 
 62 # 7256 Jolie Matherne     01 Lafitte, LA              8.38m   27-06.00 
 63 # 9989 Delores Stevenson  01 Louisville, KY           8.33m   27-04.00 
 64 # 1430 Ashanti Jones      02 Bartow, FL               8.17m   26-09.75 
 65 # 7138 Gabrielle Wilson   02 Jb Andrews, MD           8.15m   26-09.00 
 66 # 2833 Isabelle Ramos     01 American Canyon, CA      8.11m   26-07.25 
 67 # 6290 Sky Harris         02 Columbus, OH             8.08m   26-06.25 
 68 #  269 Gloria Rosales     02 Houston, TX              7.92m   26-00.00 
 69 # 2492 Kayley Carter      01 Baton Rouge, LA          7.36m   24-01.75 
 70 # 1323 Carsyn Chambers    01 Jefferson City, MO       7.09m   23-03.25 
 71 # 8163 Genevieve Hazel    01 Las Vegas, NV            6.88m   22-07.00 
 72 # 2535 Lailah Malone      02 Marietta, GA             6.85m   22-05.75 
 73 # 2448 Ked'Lissia Fowler  02 Dallas, TX               6.43m   21-01.25 
 74 # 3554 Mechae Foster      01 Pensacola, FL            5.83m   19-01.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8864 Mikayla Deshazer   01 Kansas City, MO         47.51m     155-10 
  2 # 8814 Faith Bender       02 Bakersfield, CA         46.26m     151-09 
  3 # 8973 Christalee Kirby   02 Corinth, TX             42.05m     137-11 
  4 # 8239 Eriana Sanford     01 Miami Gardens, FL       39.33m     129-00 
  5 # 8929 Nya Harmon         02 Spring, TX              39.16m     128-06 
  6 # 8689 Tea'Ia Jackson     01 St Louis, MO            38.40m     126-00 
  7 # 6884 Jamie Tatum        01 Houston, TX             37.89m     124-04 
  8 # 8860 Catherine Daily    01 Loves Park, IL          37.85m     124-02 
  9 # 9029 Haley Nichols      02 Avon, IN                36.91m     121-01 
 10 #    1 Abby Venglass      02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     36.89m     121-00 
 11 # 7405 Nia Lyles          01 St Louis, MO            36.33m     119-02 
 12 # 8372 Madison Reed       01 Saint Paul, MN          35.98m     118-00 
 13 # 1100 Zaida Williams     01 Columbia, MO            35.57m     116-08 
 14 # 1092 Karly Parcell      02 Columbia, MO            34.22m     112-03 
 15 # 7414 Mckinlee Morris    01 St. Louis, MO           34.14m     112-00 
 16 # 3707 Acoya Hunt         02 Anderson, SC            33.86m     111-01 
 17 # 8885 Danielle Ficka     01 Winter Garden, FL       33.83m     111-00 
 18 # 8909 Eve Goldstein      02 Somerset, WI            33.56m     110-01 
 19 # 2498 Logan Lewis        01 Baton Rouge, LA         33.46m     109-09 
 20 # 6714 Kiah Riley         01 Quantico, VA            33.33m     109-04 
 21 #10202 Alexandria Hunter  02 Round Rock, TX          32.72m     107-04 
 22 # 4696 Katina Stephens    02 Killeen, TX             32.47m     106-06 
 23 # 9143 Nicole Whitaker    01 Delray Beach, FL        31.68m     103-11 
 24 # 2422 Mackenzie Maass    02 Harrisburg, PA          31.51m     103-04 
 25 # 9023 Kiarra Moses       02 Philip, SD              31.35m     102-10 
 26 # 9032 Abigail Nonnenber  02 Wall, NJ                31.19m     102-04 
 27 # 7824 Sydney Lake        02 Plainfield, IL          31.07m     101-11 
 28 # 8939 Maria Hillyard     01 Fort Branch, IN         30.83m     101-02 
 29 # 6596 Hope Dyson         01 Franklin, TN            30.78m     101-00 
 30 #10205 Ashley Mcmillin    01 Round Rock, TX          30.67m     100-07 
 31 #  321 Rebecca Hampton    02 Stockton, CA            30.47m     100-00 
 32 #  271 Christi Wood       02 Friendswood, TX         29.39m      96-05 
 33 # 3794 Lynnia Hardy       02 Hampton, VA             29.14m      95-07 
 34 # 6171 Bethany Martin     02 Newark, TX              29.11m      95-06 
 35 # 2500 Jaliyah Perkins    01 Baker, LA               28.99m      95-01 
 36 # 9070 McKenna Rockhold   02 Kent, OH                28.84m      94-07 
 37 # 1934 Nadia Khan         01 Latham, NY              28.67m      94-01 
 38 # 9010 Miyah Martin       02 Youngstown, OH          28.34m      93-00 
 39 # 7628 Dy'Shawnti Vance   02 Live Oak, FL            28.33m      92-11 
 40 #  410 Tamta Sakhokia     02 Philadelphia, PA        28.22m      92-07 
 41 # 1749 Miya Malcolm       02 Beachwood, OH           28.20m      92-06 
 42 # 2584 Kaila Poole        01 East St Louis, IL       27.76m      91-01 
 43 # 5350 Ashton Sanders     01 Desoto, TX              27.73m      91-00 
 44 #  269 Gloria Rosales     02 Houston, TX             27.68m      90-10 
 45 # 7533 Janyaha Mccaskill  01 Youngstown, OH          27.52m      90-03 
 46 # 8160 Belle Cadle        02 North Las Vegas, NV     27.32m      89-07 
 47 # 7551 Kamaria Perkins    01 Southfield, MI          27.23m      89-04 
 48 # 1568 Jada Wallace       02 Harrisburg, NC          27.09m      88-10 
 49 # 2898 Sable Landingham   02 Shaker Heights, OH      26.65m      87-05 
 50 # 8871 Morgan Dodds       01 Canton, MI              26.64m      87-05 
 51 # 8163 Genevieve Hazel    01 Las Vegas, NV           26.46m      86-10 
 52 # 1430 Ashanti Jones      02 Bartow, FL              26.12m      85-08 
 53 # 8998 Hannah Lingold     01 Emmaus, PA              26.09m      85-07 
 54 # 1553 Yahasia Bennett    01 Gastonia, NA            26.07m      85-06 
 55 # 9857 Lindsey Strutz     01 Brighton, MI            25.51m      83-08 
 56 # 8593 Annescia Rollins   01 Lansing, MI             25.38m      83-03 
 57 # 7256 Jolie Matherne     01 Lafitte, LA             25.04m      82-02 
 58 # 7288 Caroline Smith     02 Spartanburg, SC         24.43m      80-02 
 59 #10312 Micah Smith        02 Canton, MI              24.06m      78-11 
 60 # 2702 Lorin Palmore      01 Pontiac, MI             23.93m      78-06 
 61 # 1093 Lacey Pavlak       01 Centralia, NA           23.59m      77-05 
 62 # 8496 Natajiana Ward     02 Paterson, NJ            23.38m      76-08 
 63 # 3947 Brittany Hoskins   01 Sugar Land, TX          23.25m      76-03 
 64 #  979 Nia Henry          01 Stockton, CA            21.86m      71-09 
 65 # 6086 Jazleen Moore      01 Romulus, MI             21.47m      70-05 
 66 # 4946 Madison Joines     01 Belews Creek, NC        21.08m      69-02 
 67 # 9791 Regine Campbell    02 Silver Spring, MD       20.11m      66-00 
 68 # 4642 Savannah Berryhil  01 Georgetown, KY          18.96m      62-02 
 69 # 9672 Olivia Dayag       01 Virginia Beach, VA      17.31m      56-09 
 -- # 2535 Lailah Malone      02 Marietta, GA              FOUL            
 -- #   62 Kendra Williams    01 Fredericksburg, VA        FOUL            
 -- # 3137 Jasmine Blair      01 Springfield, VA           FOUL            
 -- # 9079 Jaycee Schroeder   01 Dandridge, TN             FOUL            
 -- # 8166 Kapua Pulotu       01 Las Vegas, NV             FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 155-07  8/3/2017    Skylar Ciccolini, Lewistown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8844 Skylar Ciccolini   01 Lewistown, PA           47.43m     155-07 
  2 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC             32.17m     105-06 
  3 #  321 Rebecca Hampton    02 Stockton, CA            32.09m     105-03 
  4 # 8310 Camari Mccarroll   01 Detroit, MI             31.36m     102-11 
  5 # 8835 Chloe Cahill       01 Westlake, OH            31.06m     101-11 
  6 # 9053 Kemerling Platt    01 Shawnee Mission, KS     30.98m     101-08 
  7 # 6169 Peyton Panka       02 Plainfield, IL          29.23m      95-11 
  8 #  407 Zaylese Orlena     01 Glenside, PA            28.37m      93-01 
  9 # 6714 Kiah Riley         01 Quantico, VA            27.87m      91-05 
 10 # 3031 Kylee Stammer      02 Palatine, IL            27.69m      90-10 
 11 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL            27.67m      90-09 
 12 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL            27.65m      90-08 
 13 #10205 Ashley Mcmillin    01 Round Rock, TX          27.46m      90-01 
 14 # 7256 Jolie Matherne     01 Lafitte, LA             27.10m      88-11 
 15 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY            26.49m      86-11 
 16 # 8239 Eriana Sanford     01 Miami Gardens, FL       26.41m      86-08 
 17 # 6593 Adriana Batey      01 Nashville, TN           26.13m      85-09 
 18 # 9857 Lindsey Strutz     01 Brighton, MI            26.04m      85-05 
 19 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY        26.00m      85-04 
 20 # 7070 Majaniq Watson     01 San Antonio, TX         25.97m      85-02 
 21 # 9079 Jaycee Schroeder   01 Dandridge, TN           24.85m      81-06 
 22 # 6160 Dhylan Holmes      01 Brookhaven, GA          24.35m      79-11 
 23 # 3137 Jasmine Blair      01 Springfield, VA         23.68m      77-08 
 24 # 4642 Savannah Berryhil  01 Georgetown, KY          23.19m      76-01 
 25 # 3115 Jaylin Babineaux   01 Lafayette, LA           22.99m      75-05 
 26 # 9949 Somer Day          02 Jackson, TN             22.95m      75-03 
 27 # 1461 Kayla Brown        01 Harker Heights, TX      22.23m      72-11 
 28 # 8593 Annescia Rollins   01 Lansing, MI             22.04m      72-04 
 29 # 1934 Nadia Khan         01 Latham, NY              21.67m      71-01 
 30 # 2500 Jaliyah Perkins    01 Baker, LA               21.57m      70-09 
 31 # 8953 Taya Jackson       01 Alpharetta, GA          21.51m      70-07 
 32 # 8954 Hayley Jacobs      01 Delaware, OH            21.42m      70-03 
 33 # 4946 Madison Joines     01 Belews Creek, NC        21.29m      69-10 
 34 #  269 Gloria Rosales     02 Houston, TX             20.92m      68-08 
 35 #  876 Cheyenne Hardimon  01 Bedford, OH             20.75m      68-01 
 36 # 9023 Kiarra Moses       02 Philip, SD              20.17m      66-02 
 37 # 7551 Kamaria Perkins    01 Southfield, MI          19.89m      65-03 
 38 # 7073 Sa'Rye Wrancher    02 San Antonio, TX         19.66m      64-06 
 39 # 8166 Kapua Pulotu       01 Las Vegas, NV           19.64m      64-05 
 40 # 2584 Kaila Poole        01 East St Louis, IL       19.48m      63-11 
 41 # 3794 Lynnia Hardy       02 Hampton, VA             18.92m      62-01 
 42 #  869 Liaija Cornelius   02 Aurora, OH              18.75m      61-06 
 43 # 1735 Abby Gough         01 Beachwood, OH           18.73m      61-05 
 44 # 7138 Gabrielle Wilson   02 Jb Andrews, MD          18.45m      60-06 
 45 #   62 Kendra Williams    01 Fredericksburg, VA      18.33m      60-02 
 46 #  271 Christi Wood       02 Friendswood, TX         17.81m      58-05 
 47 # 2702 Lorin Palmore      01 Pontiac, MI             17.71m      58-01 
 48 # 6896 Jamesia Jackson    01 Salisbury, NC           17.37m      57-00 
 49 # 9672 Olivia Dayag       01 Virginia Beach, VA      17.03m      55-10 
 49 # 9821 Janiyah Bracy      02 Jacksonville, FL        17.03m      55-10 
 51 #  979 Nia Henry          01 Stockton, CA            15.88m      52-01 
 52 # 8163 Genevieve Hazel    01 Las Vegas, NV           15.42m      50-07 
 53 # 8160 Belle Cadle        02 North Las Vegas, NV     14.21m      46-07 
 54 # 3554 Mechae Foster      01 Pensacola, FL           13.82m      45-04 
 55 # 2807 Anaya Walker       01 Rosedale, MD            13.05m      42-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              24.69   0.8  4    915
  2 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.83   2.5  6    902
  3 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY             25.05   1.5  1    882
  4 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA             25.30   1.4  3    859
  5 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA          25.48   1.4  3    843
  6 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH            25.95   3.2  5    802
  7 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA           26.14   2.5  6    785
  8 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL        26.15   2.5  6    784
  9 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI              26.18  -0.1  2    781
 10 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN              26.19  -0.1  2    781
 11 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX           26.26   0.8  4    775
 12 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO             26.38  -0.1  2    764
 13 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL             26.56   1.4  3    749
 14 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX             26.62   1.5  1    744
 15 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA           26.84   0.8  4    725
 16 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL             26.92   0.8  4    718
 17 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA            26.97   1.5  1    714
 18 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY         27.07   3.2  5    706
 19 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA            27.27   1.4  3    690
 20 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY             27.32   3.2  5    685
 21 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F      27.34   1.4  3    684
 22 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA              27.37  -0.1  2    681
 23 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH                27.49   3.2  5    672
 24 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               27.51   3.2  5    670
 25 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI           27.61   1.5  1    662
 26 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN         27.64   3.2  5    659
 27 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI               27.64  -0.1  2    659
 28 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY             27.65   1.5  1    659
 29 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL             27.71   0.8  4    654
 30 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY      27.73   0.8  4    652
 31 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX        28.05   1.5  1    627
 32 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA           28.05  -0.1  2    627
 33 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI                 28.18   2.5  6    617
 34 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA            28.19  -0.1  2    616
 35 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX          28.19   0.8  4    616
 36 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV         28.75   0.8  4    573
 37 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC            28.80   1.5  1    569
 38 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL      29.03   1.4  3    552
 39 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX           29.13   2.5  6    545
 40 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD            29.14   3.2  5    544
 41 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M      29.24   1.4  3    537
 42 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD               29.74   2.5  6    500
 43 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      29.89   2.5  6    490
 44 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC              30.16  -0.1  2    471
 45 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,       30.59   1.4  3    442
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL      2:17.95   3    852
  2 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX           2:26.24   3    741
  3 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX         2:26.56   3    737
  4 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI             2:29.26   1    702
  5 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA          2:29.38   2    701
  6 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA        2:30.64   3    685
  7 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA         2:33.35   3    651
  8 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA            2:33.96   3    644
  9 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH              2:34.39   2    639
 10 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:36.30   3    616
 11 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY       2:36.31   2    616
 12 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN            2:36.32   3    616
 13 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH          2:37.02   2    608
 14 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV       2:39.29   2    581
 15 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI            2:39.43   3    579
 16 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA          2:39.54   3    578
 17 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC            2:40.39   1    568
 18 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M    2:41.18   1    559
 19 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY           2:41.42   3    557
 20 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO           2:41.57   2    555
 21 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA          2:41.86   3    552
 22 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA         2:44.01   1    528
 23 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX        2:44.81   2    519
 24 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX         2:46.89   1    496
 25 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY    2:47.04   2    495
 26 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL           2:48.55   2    479
 27 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN       2:49.12   2    473
 28 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY           2:49.42   3    470
 29 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI            2:50.87   3    455
 30 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,     2:53.49   1    428
 31 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX      2:54.04   2    423
 32 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL           2:54.32   3    420
 33 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens    2:56.62   1    397
 34 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL           2:59.48   2    370
 35 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL    2:59.57   1    369
 36 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F    3:01.45   1    352
 37 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA         3:02.95   1    338
 38 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD             3:04.06   1    328
 39 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD             3:06.14   2    310
 40 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC          3:06.27   1    309
 41 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY           3:06.53   3    307
 42 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI               3:14.83   2    240
 43 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI         3:21.30   1    193
 44 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD          3:37.53   1     96
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              14.72   1.4  2    879
  2 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI              14.84   2.5  5    863
  3 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.85   1.3  3    862
  4 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA          15.15   1.4  2    822
  5 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL        15.17   1.1  6    819
  6 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.29   2.4  4    804
  7 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY             15.34   1.3  3    797
  8 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX             15.50   1.3  3    777
  9 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN         15.52   1.1  6    774
 10 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA            15.57   3.4  1    768
 11 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA           15.62   1.1  6    762
 12 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA             15.89   2.4  4    728
 13 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY             16.01   3.4  1    713
 14 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV         16.08   3.4  1    704
 15 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI                 16.09   2.5  5    703
 16 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               16.18   1.4  2    692 16.174
 17 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY             16.18   2.5  5    692 16.179
 18 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA              16.34   2.4  4    673 16.332
 19 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX        16.34   2.4  4    673 16.340
 20 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH                16.36   1.1  6    671
 21 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY         16.47   1.4  2    658
 22 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO             16.53   1.3  3    651
 23 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL             16.56   1.4  2    647
 24 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX           16.61   1.4  2    641
 25 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN              16.82   1.3  3    617
 26 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH            16.91   3.4  1    607
 27 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M      16.98   3.4  1    599
 28 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA            17.31   3.4  1    562
 29 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA           17.93   3.4  1    496
 30 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL             18.03   2.4  4    485
 31 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL             18.09   1.3  3    479
 32 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,       18.15   2.4  4    473
 33 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA            18.39   1.1  6    449
 34 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA           18.76   1.3  3    413
 35 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX          18.80   2.5  5    409
 36 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC            19.00   1.1  6    390
 37 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD               19.07   2.5  5    384
 38 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD            19.65   1.1  6    332
 39 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI               19.68   2.5  5    329
 40 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F      19.79   3.4  1    320
 41 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      20.57   2.4  4    257
 42 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC              21.08   2.5  5    219
 43 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL      21.24   2.5  5    207
 44 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI           22.83   1.4  2    110
 45 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX           23.46   1.1  6     79
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL        1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  8 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M      1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL      1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX        1.40m    4-07.00    512
 25 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 35 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 43 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 43 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 45 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY             5.10m  -1.5  16-08.75    587
  2 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA           4.91m  -0.9  16-01.50    535
  3 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX           4.88m  -0.8  16-00.25    527
  3 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA          4.88m  -1.2  16-00.25    527
  5 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA            4.87m  -0.6  15-11.75    524
  6 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M      4.84m  -0.7  15-10.50    516
  7 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI              4.80m  -1.2  15-09.00    506
  8 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY             4.79m  -1.4  15-08.75    503
  8 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               4.79m  -1.7  15-08.75    503
 10 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA            4.78m  -1.9  15-08.25    500
 11 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL             4.76m  -1.7  15-07.50    495
 12 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH            4.74m  -1.6  15-06.75    490
 13 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX        4.73m  -1.3  15-06.25    487
 14 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA            4.67m  -1.4  15-04.00    472
 14 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA           4.67m  -1.8  15-04.00    472
 16 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA              4.66m  -2.5  15-03.50    469
 17 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY             4.65m  -1.2  15-03.25    466
 18 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX             4.62m  -1.1  15-02.00    459
 19 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI           4.61m   0.5  15-01.50    456
 20 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL        4.59m  -2.4  15-00.75    451
 20 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX          4.59m   0.1  15-00.75    451
 22 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN              4.58m   0.2  15-00.50    448
 23 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F      4.48m  -0.9  14-08.50    423
 24 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.45m  -1.9  14-07.25    416
 25 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.39m  -1.6  14-05.00    401
 26 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL             4.37m  -0.2  14-04.00    396
 27 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI                 4.34m  -2.3  14-03.00    388
 27 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN         4.34m  -2.1  14-03.00    388
 27 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL             4.34m   0.1  14-03.00    388
 30 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH                4.25m  -1.7  13-11.50    367
 30 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO             4.25m  -1.9  13-11.50    367
 32 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA             4.24m  -0.2  13-11.00    364
 33 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              4.20m  -1.2  13-09.50    355
 33 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      4.20m   0.5  13-09.50    355
 35 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC              4.11m   0.5  13-06.00    333
 36 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY         4.04m  -0.2  13-03.25    317
 37 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD               3.97m  -0.2  13-00.25    301
 37 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC            3.97m  -0.9  13-00.25    301
 37 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL      3.97m  -0.6  13-00.25    301
 40 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV         3.96m  -2.0  13-00.00    299
 41 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA           3.86m   0.6  12-08.00    276
 42 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,       3.74m  -2.3  12-03.25    250
 43 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD            3.71m  -2.1  12-02.25    244
 44 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI               3.63m  -1.7  11-11.00    227
 45 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX           3.55m  -1.7  11-07.75    210
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN        10.56m   34-07.75    566
  2 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY            10.45m   34-03.50    559
  3 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL       9.50m   31-02.00    497
  4 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN              9.33m   30-07.50    486
  5 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX             9.30m   30-06.25    484
  6 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,       9.25m   30-04.25    480
  7 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV         9.11m   29-10.75    471
  8 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX        9.02m   29-07.25    465
  9 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL             8.64m   28-04.25    441
 10 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens      8.53m   28-00.00    434
 11 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX           8.49m   27-10.25    431
 12 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA           8.27m   27-01.75    417
 13 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA            8.26m   27-01.25    416
 14 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL             7.61m   24-11.75    374
 15 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI              7.50m   24-07.25    367
 16 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY         7.49m   24-07.00    366
 17 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA            7.42m   24-04.25    362
 18 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO             7.32m   24-00.25    356
 19 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD               7.31m   23-11.75    355
 20 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M      7.18m   23-06.75    347
 21 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC              7.16m   23-06.00    345
 22 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI              7.07m   23-02.50    340
 22 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA          7.07m   23-02.50    340
 24 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY             7.04m   23-01.25    338
 25 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH            7.03m   23-00.75    337
 26 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD               7.01m   23-00.00    336
 27 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA           6.87m   22-06.50    327
 28 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH                6.84m   22-05.25    325
 29 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA              6.82m   22-04.50    324
 30 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX          6.69m   21-11.50    315
 31 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA             6.63m   21-09.00    311
 32 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL             6.58m   21-07.25    308
 33 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY      6.56m   21-06.25    307
 34 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F      6.50m   21-04.00    303
 35 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY             6.29m   20-07.75    290
 36 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI           6.25m   20-06.25    287
 37 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI               6.24m   20-05.75    287
 38 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX           6.16m   20-02.50    281
 39 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD            6.00m   19-08.25    271
 39 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI                 6.00m   19-08.25    271
 41 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA            5.92m   19-05.25    266
 42 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA           5.61m   18-05.00    247
 43 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC            5.25m   17-02.75    224
 44 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL        4.98m   16-04.25    207
 45 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL      4.96m   16-03.25    206
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL            30.11m      98-09    479
  2 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC             29.16m      95-08    461
  3 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN             29.02m      95-02    458
  4 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,      27.49m      90-02    429
  5 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA           26.42m      86-08    409
  6 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD              25.58m      83-11    393
  7 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY        25.43m      83-05    390
  8 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY            25.39m      83-04    390
  9 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA          23.70m      77-09    358
 10 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX            23.69m      77-09    358
 11 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV        23.59m      77-05    356
 12 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL            23.35m      76-07    351
 13 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M     22.98m      75-05    344
 14 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH               22.73m      74-07    340
 15 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX          22.19m      72-10    330
 16 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY            21.51m      70-07    317
 17 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA             21.11m      69-03    310
 18 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX       20.84m      68-04    305
 19 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI             20.79m      68-02    304
 20 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH           19.71m      64-08    284
 21 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA           19.53m      64-01    280
 22 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY            19.25m      63-02    275
 23 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX         18.96m      62-02    270
 24 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA          18.95m      62-02    269
 25 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA         18.58m      60-11    263
 26 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL            18.11m      59-05    254
 27 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI          18.10m      59-04    254
 28 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL     18.04m      59-02    253
 29 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI             17.96m      58-11    251
 30 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA           17.53m      57-06    243
 31 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL      17.42m      57-02    241
 32 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens     17.39m      57-01    241
 33 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F     17.06m      56-00    234
 34 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY     16.29m      53-05    220
 35 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN        16.05m      52-08    216
 36 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI              15.69m      51-06    209
 37 # 6710 Jada Pierre        02 Dumfries, VA            15.68m      51-05    209
 38 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX          15.34m      50-04    203
 39 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA          14.89m      48-10    195
 40 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI                14.76m      48-05    192
 41 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD              14.73m      48-04    192
 42 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO            14.69m      48-02    191
 43 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL       14.28m      46-10    183
 44 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC           13.98m      45-10    178
 45 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD           10.79m      35-05    120
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4328 Brianna Smith      02 Elkins Park, PA           4275  
  2 # 9928 Jaydea Carter      02 Pembroke Pines, FL        4197  
  3 # 3216 Cailyn Pentecost   01 Fremont, IN               4142  
  4 # 9031 Kathia Nitsch      01 Edinburg, TX              4023  
  5 # 9024 Christiana Mudd    01 Fort Worth, TX            4007  
  6 # 6721 Ashley Wallace     02 Woodbridge, VA            3985  
  7 # 2462 Daishon Spann      01 Pompano Beach, FL         3974  
  8 # 5731 Aasia Laurencin    02 Detroit, MI               3938  
  9 # 6907 Victoria McEacher  01 Rosedale, NY              3935  
 10 # 5745 Jaylah Walton      02 Detroit, MI               3789  
 11 # 9099 Sabrina Sokol      01 Ashburn, VA               3779  
 12 # 1451 Mya Moore          01 Urbandale, IA             3740  
 13 # 1750 Ashley Perryman    02 Beachwood, OH             3694  
 14 # 9902 Anna Ebersole      01 Pottstown, PA             3676  
 15 # 6901 Maya Cheatham      01 Rosedale, NY              3659  
 16 # 6908 Phoebe Myers       01 Cambria Heights, NY       3572  
 17 # 9136 Elena Welker       01 Dearborn Heights, M       3523  
 18 # 1694 Jayda Burkett      01 Hopkinsville, KY          3513  
 19 # 2204 Capria Brown       02 Danville, IL              3512  
 20 # 8038 Jordan Houston     02 Missouri City, TX         3492  
 21 # 6906 Faith Edwards      02 Brooklyn, NY              3491  
 22 # 5320 Jessica Green      01 Collierville, TN          3485  
 23 #  881 Ada Ngozi          02 Solon, OH                 3474  
 24 # 7411 Sydney Mitchell    01 St Louis, MO              3450  
 25 # 1303 Erica Hegele       01 Shady Spring, WV          3393  
 26 # 9796 Chyann Smith       01 Laurel, MD                3383  
 27 # 7265 Summer Holtz       02 Covington, GA             3333  
 28 # 3030 Megan Sinnott      01 Wauconda, IL              3210  
 29 # 1418 Abigail Craig      02 San Antonio, TX           3092  
 30 #10296 Imani Gaston       01 Chesepeake, VA            3072  
 31 # 3032 Chloe Stewart      01 Palatine, IL              3043  
 32 # 5255 Carly Mixon        02 Troy, MI                  2923  
 33 #10142 Isabella Huner     01 Thompsons Station,        2911  
 34 # 6088 Lyla Wisner        01 Saline, MI                2822  
 35 # 1878 Allyson Halbach    02 Concord, NC               2806  
 36 # 2848 Tezaria Fox        01 Royal Palm Beach, F       2776  
 37 # 6903 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Springfield Gardens       2686  
 38 # 3653 Kaeleigh Reyna     02 Round Rock, NA            2651  
 39 # 1259 Laiya Saunders     02 Laurel, MD                2553  
 40 # 5522 Zoe Madden         02 Southfield, MI            2528  
 41 # 6676 Princess Campbell  01 Charlotte, NC             2483  
 42 # 2865 Maliyah White      01 West Palm Beach, FL       2454  
 43 # 8037 Macy Hicks         02 Sugar Land, TX            2036  
 44 #  724 Christine Taylor   01 Baltimore, MD             1919  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   57 Zoi Betties        02 Fredericksburg, VA    16:06.82  
  2 # 7242 Emely Antuna       01 Pharr, TX             16:53.70  
  3 # 9103 Alexandra Stennet  01 Fort Lauderdale, FL   17:14.26  
  4 # 7657 Kayla Sapp         02 Tallahassee, FL       20:37.02  
  5 # 2463 Wallis Adair       02 Douglasville, GA      20:52.38  
  6 #  180 Kayla Dorsey       02 Wilmington, DE        21:13.17  
  7 #  393 Katharine Connor   01 Collegeville, PA      21:14.86  
  8 # 4946 Madison Joines     01 Belews Creek, NC      21:22.89  
  9 # 2491 Mariah Barnes      01 Zachary, LA           21:31.25  
 10 # 7245 Alondra Ramirez    01 Pharr, TX             24:50.72  
 -- #  869 Liaija Cornelius   02 Aurora, OH                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  179 Najiya Cornish     99 Claymont, DE             11.81Q  1.0 10 
  2 # 7439 Raheema Westfall   98 St Louis, MO             11.87Q -0.3  2  11.861
  3 # 3801 Lauryn Hall        00 Harvest, AL              11.87Q -0.9  9  11.865
  4 # 4358 Anavia Battle      99 Westland, MI             11.88Q -0.3 12 
  5 # 8373 Tnia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          11.90Q  1.0 11 
  6 # 6266 Mckenzie Long      00 Pickerington, OH         11.96Q -1.1  3 
  7 # 5247 Zalonya Eby        99 Lake Orion, MI           11.97Q  0.3  7  11.964
  7 # 7386 Octavia Cato       98 St. Louis, MO            11.97Q  0.6  5  11.964
  9 # 8435 Kylia Wright       98 Knightdale, NC           12.07Q -1.4  8 
 10 # 7100 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Maringouin, LA           12.14Q  0.8  6 
 11 # 1730 Casaja Chandler    00 Beachwood, OH            12.24Q +0.0  4 
 12 # 6205 Taylor Tolen       98 Argyle, NA               12.25Q -0.4  1  12.243
 13 # 6694 Zainab Bangura     99 Stafford, VA             12.03q  1.0 11 
 14 # 8251 Jada Laye          00 Mesquite, TX             12.04q -0.9  9 
 15 # 7021 Cambrea Sturgis    99 Kannapolis, NC           12.11q  0.6  5 
 16 # 4252 Camille Christoph  00 Indianapolis, IN         12.12q  1.0 10 
 17 # 1137 Kirstin Jones      00 Memphis, TN              12.17q  0.6  5 
 18 # 8690 Brittney Johnson   99 Florissant, MO           12.19q -1.4  8  12.183
 19 # 5250 Angelica Floyd     99 Mount Clemens, MI        12.19q  0.6  5  12.190
 20 # 4115 Tylar Colbert      00 Reistertown, MD          12.20q -0.3  2 
 21 # 5299 Jayda Osborne      99 Piscataway, NJ           12.23q  0.3  7 
 22 # 3930 Destiny Wallace    00 High Point, NC           12.25q -0.4  1  12.248
 23 # 1747 Mia Knight         00 Beachwood, OH            12.26q  0.8  6 
 24 # 8067 Kianna Stevens     99 Missouri, TX             12.27q  0.3  7  12.263
 25 # 5385 Iantha Wright      00 Laurelton, NA            12.27   0.8  6  12.268
 26 #10096 Makayla Jackson    00 Milwaukee, WI            12.29  -0.3  2 
 27 # 7789 Tiana Wilson       00 Crossett, AR             12.33  -1.1  3  12.322
 28 # 4355 Jade Neal          00 Helotes, TX              12.33   1.0 11  12.326
 29 # 8812 Aasiyah Barr       00 Mcdonough, GA            12.35  +0.0  4 
 30 #  573 Jahnetta Jones     99 Plainfied, IL            12.39  -1.4  8 
 31 # 1725 Tiyanna Johnson    00 Cleveland, TN            12.40  -0.3 12 
 32 # 7066 Danielle Nelson    00 San Antonio, TX          12.43   0.3  7  12.425
 32 # 2298 Erikah Jones       00 Bear, DE                 12.43   1.0 10  12.425
 34 # 8711 Alexandria Rosenb  00 St. Louis, MO            12.45  -0.3  2  12.441
 35 # 3706 Jordan Haywood     99 Greenville, SC           12.45   1.0 11  12.444
 36 #  584 Olivia Oliver      00 Hazel Crest, IL          12.49  +0.0  4  12.485
 37 # 8867 Sydney Dillard     00 Houston, TX              12.49   0.6  5  12.488
 38 # 8715 Aisha Southern     00 Florissant, MO           12.50   0.6  5 
 39 # 1957 Carli Mcdonald     99 Arlington, TX            12.51   1.0 11  12.509
 40 # 6265 Dalajah Long       99 Columbus, OH             12.51   0.3  7  12.510
 41 # 3983 Takira Koonce      99 Opa Locka, FL            12.53  -1.1  3 
 42 #10082 Armoni Brown       00 Brookfield, WI           12.55   0.3  7 
 43 # 6963 Tanalya Gordon     00 Murfreesboro, TN         12.56  -1.4  8  12.552
 44 # 7272 Destinee Jeanpier  99 Kenner, LA               12.56  -0.3 12  12.553
 45 # 2723 Nyjah Young-Bey    00 Montclair, NJ            12.56  -0.4  1  12.556
 46 # 2064 Ingrid Joseph      00 Washington, NA           12.58  -0.9  9  12.572
 47 #  568 Brianna Eaton      99 Plainfield, IL           12.58   0.8  6  12.580
 48 # 8246 Rayvonia Arthur    99 Mesquite, TX             12.59  -0.3 12 
 49 #  709 Cathryn Lane       00 Baltimore, MD            12.65   1.0 10  12.648
 50 # 6080 Breanne Fuller     99 Palm Coast, FL           12.65  -1.1  3  12.649
 51 #10118 Mariah Williams    98 Milwaukee, WI            12.68  -1.4  8  12.675
 52 # 8358 Kailynn Blanchard  99 Minneapolis, MN          12.68   0.8  6  12.678
 53 # 5510 Akili Echols       99 Southfield, MI           12.69  -0.3  2  12.682
 54 # 6409 Nicole Barnes      00 High Point, NC           12.69   1.0 10  12.685
 55 # 2732 Destiny Walker     00 Decatur, GA              12.70  +0.0  4 
 56 # 4089 Daija Reese        00 Manvel, TX               12.74   1.0 10 
 57 # 9929 Jaysha Carter      99 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.76   1.0 11 
 58 # 9699 Zyah Brown         99 Chesapeake, VA           12.78  -0.9  9 
 59 # 6208 Kierra Williams    00 Frisco, NA               12.79   0.8  6  12.785
 60 # 8378 Katelyn Tschida    00 Saint Michael, MN        12.79  -0.3  2  12.786
 61 # 2421 Marjia Allen       00 Harrisburg, PA           12.80  -1.1  3 
 62 # 5071 Denisah Hoosier    99 Stafford, VA             12.85  -0.4  1  12.844
 63 # 4753 Dayna Sterling     99 Baton Rouge, LA          12.85   0.3  7  12.845
 64 # 5532 Raven Tatum        99 Southfield, MI           12.86  -0.4  1  12.852
 65 # 9052 Maya Pighet        00 Charlotte, NC            12.86  +0.0  4  12.855
 66 # 7361 Autumn Diallo      00 St Johns, FL             12.90  -0.3 12 
 67 #  713 Tenae Minor        00 Baltimore, MD            12.91  -0.9  9 
 68 # 7120 Ale'Ya Johnson     00 Baltimore, MD            12.92   0.8  6 
 69 # 6108 Alysa Coleman      00 Gary, IN                 12.98  -1.1  3 
 70 # 6529 Ekaterina Hupalo   00 Valencia, CA             13.10  -0.4  1 
 71 # 1948 Kayla Music        99 Corpus Christi, TX       13.17  -1.4  8 
 72 # 9814 Madyson Hamner     00 Bedford, OH              13.18  -0.9  9 
 73 # 7777 Alexis Harris      00 Bald Knob, AR            13.20  -0.4  1 
 74 # 6552 Mikayla Rankins    99 Winter Haven, FL         13.22   0.6  5 
 75 # 4947 Jade Jordan        99 Fayetteville, NC         13.24  -0.9  9 
 76 # 1003 Karyn Harris       00 Battle Creek, MI         13.26  -0.3 12 
 77 # 1324 Lashawna Chambers  00 Jefferson City, MO       13.27   0.8  6 
 78 #  956 Zahria Patterson   00 Wakulla Springs, FL      13.44  -1.4  8 
 79 # 9043 Shania Parker      99 Aloha, OR                13.45  +0.0  4 
 80 #  703 Auhjile Hilliard   00 Baltimore, MD            13.48   1.0 11 
 81 # 8525 Aleaha Richardson  99 Arcadia, FL              13.67  -0.3  2 
 82 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         13.87   0.3  7 
 83 # 7624 Lazaria Ansley     00 Live Oak, FL             14.04  -0.9  9 
 84 #  990 Masiah Turner      00 Stockton, CA             14.55   1.0 10 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4358 Anavia Battle      99 Westland, MI             11.80Q -2.7  1 
  2 # 6266 Mckenzie Long      00 Pickerington, OH         11.84Q  0.2  3 
  3 # 7439 Raheema Westfall   98 St Louis, MO             11.90Q -0.7  2 
  4 #  179 Najiya Cornish     99 Claymont, DE             11.88Q  0.2  3 
  5 # 8373 Tnia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          11.91Q -0.7  2 
  6 # 3801 Lauryn Hall        00 Harvest, AL              11.92Q -2.7  1 
  7 # 8251 Jada Laye          00 Mesquite, TX             11.94q -0.7  2 
  8 # 8435 Kylia Wright       98 Knightdale, NC           11.97q -2.7  1 
  9 # 5247 Zalonya Eby        99 Lake Orion, MI           11.99   0.2  3 
 10 # 1730 Casaja Chandler    00 Beachwood, OH            12.01  -0.7  2 
 11 # 8690 Brittney Johnson   99 Florissant, MO           12.03   0.2  3 
 12 # 6205 Taylor Tolen       98 Argyle, NA               12.04   0.2  3 
 13 # 7386 Octavia Cato       98 St. Louis, MO            12.08  -0.7  2  12.078
 14 # 8067 Kianna Stevens     99 Missouri, TX             12.08   0.2  3  12.080
 15 # 1747 Mia Knight         00 Beachwood, OH            12.12  -0.7  2 
 16 # 5250 Angelica Floyd     99 Mount Clemens, MI        12.16   0.2  3 
 17 # 6694 Zainab Bangura     99 Stafford, VA             12.18   0.2  3 
 18 # 4252 Camille Christoph  00 Indianapolis, IN         12.27  -2.7  1 
 19 # 3930 Destiny Wallace    00 High Point, NC           12.29  -2.7  1 
 20 # 5299 Jayda Osborne      99 Piscataway, NJ           12.36  -2.7  1  12.355
 21 # 7100 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Maringouin, LA           12.36  -2.7  1  12.359
 22 # 7021 Cambrea Sturgis    99 Kannapolis, NC           12.40  -2.7  1 
 23 # 4115 Tylar Colbert      00 Reistertown, MD          12.44  -0.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4358 Anavia Battle      99 Westland, MI             11.70   1.9 
  2 # 6266 Mckenzie Long      00 Pickerington, OH         11.91   1.9 
  3 # 8435 Kylia Wright       98 Knightdale, NC           11.95   1.9 
  4 #  179 Najiya Cornish     99 Claymont, DE             11.98   1.9 
  5 # 7439 Raheema Westfall   98 St Louis, MO             12.01   1.9 
  6 # 8251 Jada Laye          00 Mesquite, TX             12.04   1.9 
  7 # 3801 Lauryn Hall        00 Harvest, AL              12.08   1.9  12.077
  8 # 8373 Tnia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          12.08   1.9  12.080
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4358 Anavia Battle      99 Westland, MI             23.55Q  1.4 13 
  2 # 5247 Zalonya Eby        99 Lake Orion, MI           24.02Q -0.2  7 
  3 # 7439 Raheema Westfall   98 St Louis, MO             24.07Q +0.0  6 
  4 #  179 Najiya Cornish     99 Claymont, DE             24.30Q  2.7  2 
  5 # 8373 Tnia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          24.36Q  0.5 12 
  6 # 4115 Tylar Colbert      00 Reistertown, MD          24.40Q  3.3  1 
  7 # 3801 Lauryn Hall        00 Harvest, AL              24.46Q  1.4  8 
  8 # 7021 Cambrea Sturgis    99 Kannapolis, NC           24.57Q  1.3  9  24.569
  9 #  688 Kayla Barnes       99 Gwynn Oak, MD            24.74Q  1.3  3 
 10 # 7789 Tiana Wilson       00 Crossett, AR             24.88Q +0.0 10 
 11 # 4751 Makayla Edwards    99 Baton Rouge, LA          24.93Q +0.0  4 
 12 # 5385 Iantha Wright      00 Laurelton, NA            25.00Q  1.1 11 
 13 # 7100 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Maringouin, LA           25.05Q -0.5  5 
 14 # 8247 Mariah Ayers       00 Mesquite, TX             24.51q +0.0  6 
 15 # 3930 Destiny Wallace    00 High Point, NC           24.57q  2.7  2  24.563
 16 # 1730 Casaja Chandler    00 Beachwood, OH            24.66q  3.3  1 
 17 # 4252 Camille Christoph  00 Indianapolis, IN         24.70q  0.5 12 
 18 # 2692 Bella Davis        00 Pontiac, MI              24.78q  1.3  9 
 19 #  573 Jahnetta Jones     99 Plainfied, IL            24.83q -0.2  7 
 20 # 8485 Riley White        99 Nashville, TN            24.94q  1.4  8 
 21 # 6361 Cameron Hinton     00 Owings Mills, MD         24.96q  1.3  9 
 22 # 6694 Zainab Bangura     99 Stafford, VA             24.98q  1.4  8 
 23 # 1137 Kirstin Jones      00 Memphis, TN              24.99q +0.0  4 
 24 # 1725 Tiyanna Johnson    00 Cleveland, TN            25.06q  2.7  2 
 25 # 1747 Mia Knight         00 Beachwood, OH            25.13  +0.0  4 
 26 # 8711 Alexandria Rosenb  00 St. Louis, MO            25.14   0.5 12 
 27 # 2064 Ingrid Joseph      00 Washington, NA           25.15  +0.0 10 
 28 # 4355 Jade Neal          00 Helotes, TX              25.19   1.4 13 
 29 #10117 Kiersten Walker    98 Milwaukee, WI            25.20   1.4 13 
 30 # 3983 Takira Koonce      99 Opa Locka, FL            25.22   1.3  3 
 31 # 8067 Kianna Stevens     99 Missouri, TX             25.25  +0.0 10 
 32 # 1957 Carli Mcdonald     99 Arlington, TX            25.28   0.5 12 
 33 #10212 Alyssa Nelson      00 Austin, TX               25.31   2.7  2 
 34 # 3362 Kayla Mcdonald     00 Galena Park, TX          25.32  +0.0  4 
 35 # 3706 Jordan Haywood     99 Greenville, SC           25.33  -0.5  5 
 36 # 8867 Sydney Dillard     00 Houston, TX              25.34  -0.5  5 
 37 # 8701 Destiney Nash      99 Florissant, MO           25.35  +0.0 10  25.343
 38 # 7066 Danielle Nelson    00 San Antonio, TX          25.35   1.4  8  25.344
 39 #  584 Olivia Oliver      00 Hazel Crest, IL          25.37   3.3  1  25.362
 40 # 7272 Destinee Jeanpier  99 Kenner, LA               25.37   1.4 13  25.369
 41 #10096 Makayla Jackson    00 Milwaukee, WI            25.40  +0.0  6  25.394
 41 # 8690 Brittney Johnson   99 Florissant, MO           25.40  +0.0  4  25.394
 43 # 4152 Tamia Rayford      99 Aurora, IL               25.40   0.5 12  25.397
 44 # 9931 Imani Christian    00 Hollywood, FL            25.44  -0.2  7 
 45 # 1753 Nia Robinson       00 Beachwood, OH            25.46   2.7  2  25.455
 46 # 2723 Nyjah Young-Bey    00 Montclair, NJ            25.46   1.3  9  25.457
 47 # 6963 Tanalya Gordon     00 Murfreesboro, TN         25.46   1.1 11  25.459
 48 # 6357 Jenae Dorsey       00 Sykesville, MD           25.52   1.1 11 
 49 # 7019 Araybrian Lilly    99 Albemarle, NC            25.53   1.1 11 
 50 # 6600 Kyra Wilder        00 Smyrna, TN               25.54  +0.0  4 
 51 # 8903 Kayla Gibbs        00 Lansing, MI              25.56   2.7  2  25.552
 52 # 6703 Glenda Jenkins     99 Woodbridge, VA           25.56   1.4  8  25.553
 53 # 8378 Katelyn Tschida    00 Saint Michael, MN        25.61   1.3  3 
 54 # 2298 Erikah Jones       00 Bear, DE                 25.64  -0.2  7  25.635
 55 # 5242 Chika Amene        00 Farmington, MI           25.64  -0.5  5  25.637
 56 # 6108 Alysa Coleman      00 Gary, IN                 25.66  +0.0  6 
 57 # 9699 Zyah Brown         99 Chesapeake, VA           25.67   1.4 13  25.663
 58 # 6193 Karrington Lewis   98 Melissa, NA              25.67  -0.5  5  25.667
 59 # 8715 Aisha Southern     00 Florissant, MO           25.72  -0.2  7 
 60 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      25.75   1.4 13 
 61 # 6265 Dalajah Long       99 Columbus, OH             25.77   3.3  1 
 62 # 2294 Lakendra Harpe     00 Bear, DE                 25.91   3.3  1 
 63 # 2732 Destiny Walker     00 Decatur, GA              25.96  +0.0 10 
 64 # 4216 Lauren Ferguson    00 Springfield, IL          25.99   2.7  2 
 65 #  709 Cathryn Lane       00 Baltimore, MD            26.01   1.3  3  26.002
 66 # 5532 Raven Tatum        99 Southfield, MI           26.01  +0.0  6  26.003
 67 # 7785 Tamera Rhode       00 Russellville, AR         26.03   1.1 11  26.022
 68 # 7034 Amanda Esparza     99 San Antonio, TX          26.03  -0.2  7  26.026
 69 #  316 Jasmine Williams   00 Palmetto, FL             26.07   1.4  8 
 70 #  308 Breonna Graham     99 Sarasota, FL             26.24   1.4 13  26.232
 71 # 2317 Kayla Woods        00 Bear, DE                 26.24  +0.0 10  26.236
 72 # 6080 Breanne Fuller     99 Palm Coast, FL           26.25   0.5 12 
 73 # 6709 Syvanna Metcalfe   00 Dumfries, VA             26.33   1.1 11 
 74 # 4753 Dayna Sterling     99 Baton Rouge, LA          26.35  +0.0  6 
 75 # 7361 Autumn Diallo      00 St Johns, FL             26.36   1.4  8 
 76 # 6315 Ruby Greenwood     00 Columbus, OH             26.37   1.3  9 
 77 # 9747 Roshelle Smith     99 Hampton, VA              26.48  +0.0  4 
 78 #  229 Danayzah Fitzgera  99 Chester, PA              26.92   1.3  3 
 79 # 8610 Serena Shimada     00 El Macero, CA            27.63  -0.5  5 
 80 #  956 Zahria Patterson   00 Wakulla Springs, FL      27.66   1.3  3 
 81 # 8525 Aleaha Richardson  99 Arcadia, FL              27.71   3.3  1 
 82 # 7624 Lazaria Ansley     00 Live Oak, FL             28.55  +0.0  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4358 Anavia Battle      99 Westland, MI             23.87Q -1.1  3 
  2 # 5247 Zalonya Eby        99 Lake Orion, MI           24.12Q -1.2  2 
  3 # 7439 Raheema Westfall   98 St Louis, MO             24.46Q -2.8  1 
  4 # 3801 Lauryn Hall        00 Harvest, AL              24.33Q -1.1  3 
  5 # 8373 Tnia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          24.56Q -1.2  2 
  6 # 1730 Casaja Chandler    00 Beachwood, OH            24.87Q -2.8  1 
  7 # 4115 Tylar Colbert      00 Reistertown, MD          24.67q -1.1  3 
  8 # 8247 Mariah Ayers       00 Mesquite, TX             24.81q -1.2  2 
  9 #  573 Jahnetta Jones     99 Plainfied, IL            24.82  -1.1  3 
 10 # 4751 Makayla Edwards    99 Baton Rouge, LA          24.96  -1.2  2 
 11 # 7021 Cambrea Sturgis    99 Kannapolis, NC           25.05  -1.2  2  25.044
 12 # 2692 Bella Davis        00 Pontiac, MI              25.05  -1.1  3  25.045
 13 # 7789 Tiana Wilson       00 Crossett, AR             25.07  -2.8  1 
 14 # 7100 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Maringouin, LA           25.09  -1.1  3 
 15 #  688 Kayla Barnes       99 Gwynn Oak, MD            25.15  -2.8  1 
 16 # 4252 Camille Christoph  00 Indianapolis, IN         25.17  -1.2  2 
 17 #  179 Najiya Cornish     99 Claymont, DE             25.20  -2.8  1 
 18 # 8485 Riley White        99 Nashville, TN            25.24  -1.2  2 
 19 # 5385 Iantha Wright      00 Laurelton, NA            25.25  -1.1  3 
 20 # 3930 Destiny Wallace    00 High Point, NC           25.34  -2.8  1 
 21 # 6694 Zainab Bangura     99 Stafford, VA             25.37  -2.8  1 
 22 # 1725 Tiyanna Johnson    00 Cleveland, TN            25.67  -1.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4358 Anavia Battle      99 Westland, MI             23.60   0.9 
  2 # 8247 Mariah Ayers       00 Mesquite, TX             24.01   0.9 
  3 # 5247 Zalonya Eby        99 Lake Orion, MI           24.04   0.9 
  4 # 7439 Raheema Westfall   98 St Louis, MO             24.20   0.9 
  5 # 1730 Casaja Chandler    00 Beachwood, OH            24.27   0.9 
  6 # 3801 Lauryn Hall        00 Harvest, AL              24.38   0.9 
  7 # 8373 Tnia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          24.51   0.9 
  8 # 4115 Tylar Colbert      00 Reistertown, MD          24.79   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #10117 Kiersten Walker    98 Milwaukee, WI            55.90q  1 
  2 #  163 Angelica Brown     00 Harker Heights, TX       56.45q  5 
  3 # 4751 Makayla Edwards    99 Baton Rouge, LA          56.67q  9 
  4 #10112 Bianca Stubler     99 Menomonee Falls, WI      56.76q  6 
  5 # 8485 Riley White        99 Nashville, TN            56.77q  7 
  6 # 6153 Vinnelle Grant     99 Amityville, NY           57.10q  7 
  7 # 4679 Savanna Owens      00 Memphis, TN              57.15q  5 
  8 # 7789 Tiana Wilson       00 Crossett, AR             57.22q  6 
  9 # 1753 Nia Robinson       00 Beachwood, OH            57.32   9 
 10 #  574 Likkaya Keyes      00 Matteson, IL             57.34   9 
 11 # 4152 Tamia Rayford      99 Aurora, IL               57.35   5 
 12 # 4355 Jade Neal          00 Helotes, TX              57.37   3 
 13 # 6185 Sadi Giles         00 Sherman, NA              57.39  12 
 14 # 5242 Chika Amene        00 Farmington, MI           57.46   5 
 15 # 2692 Bella Davis        00 Pontiac, MI              57.48   7 
 16 # 5385 Iantha Wright      00 Laurelton, NA            57.65  10 
 17 # 6210 Toi Williams       00 Plano, NA                57.82   9  57.816
 18 #10192 Maryn Demaio       00 Georgetown, TX           57.82   4  57.817
 19 # 8866 Jennifer Dietrich  98 Blue Bell, PA            58.01   1 
 20 # 6361 Cameron Hinton     00 Owings Mills, MD         58.07   8  58.062
 21 # 4887 Aairiona Hayden-R  99 Lexington, KY            58.07  11  58.069
 22 # 1957 Carli Mcdonald     99 Arlington, TX            58.18   3 
 23 # 6694 Zainab Bangura     99 Stafford, VA             58.31   2 
 24 # 8827 Anna Brewer        00 Fort Mill, SC            58.37  12 
 25 # 2723 Nyjah Young-Bey    00 Montclair, NJ            58.57  11 
 26 # 3806 Janae Powell       98 Athens, AL               58.86   3 
 27 # 4482 Jasmine Douglas G  00 Brooklyn, NY             59.19   2 
 28 #  316 Jasmine Williams   00 Palmetto, FL             59.26   5 
 29 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN         59.49   3 
 30 # 9725 Shakeria Johnson   00 Chesapeake, VA           59.50  12 
 31 # 8375 Brynn Sauer        00 Richmond, MN             59.71  11 
 32 # 3119 Chantaya Griffin   99 Carencro, LA             59.73  12 
 33 # 4913 Dericka Braden     99 Lawrenceville, GA        59.75   6 
 34 # 2317 Kayla Woods        00 Bear, DE                 59.83   7 
 35 # 6847 Sydney Devereaux   00 Pearland, TX             59.85   2 
 36 # 2562 Shunjahnea Griggs  00 Alorton, IL              59.94   2 
 37 # 8903 Kayla Gibbs        00 Lansing, MI            1:00.02   9 
 38 # 2693 Allie Eriksen      00 Pontiac, MI            1:00.05   8  1:00.044
 39 # 8356 Sierra Arradondo   00 Stillwater, MN         1:00.05   4  1:00.046
 40 # 4259 Kennedy Miller     00 Indianapolis, IN       1:00.14   9 
 41 # 3222 Taylor Carr        00 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.25  10 
 42 # 7883 Brittany Clark     00 League City, TX        1:00.27   1 
 43 # 6709 Syvanna Metcalfe   00 Dumfries, VA           1:00.38   3 
 44 # 2695 Jordon Harvey      00 Pontiac, MI            1:00.46  11 
 45 # 5075 Maddison Wester    99 Stafford, VA           1:00.52   1 
 46 # 3819 Harley Wilson      99 Bel Air, MD            1:00.70  10  1:00.698
 46 # 3617 Precious Stanton   00 Caledonia, MI          1:00.70   7  1:00.698
 48 # 5380 Katriel Maxine     00 Jamaica, NY            1:00.84   4 
 49 #10035 Nailah Jackson     00 Moorestown, NJ         1:00.88   5 
 50 #  147 Tyauna Bailey      99 Ellicott City, MD      1:01.31   2 
 51 # 6564 Yasmin Jackson     98 Pine Bluff, AR         1:01.36   3 
 52 # 4919 Heather Lundi      00 Suwanee, GA            1:01.40   1 
 53 # 2228 Sydney Johnson     99 Dayton, OH             1:01.44   9 
 54 # 8867 Sydney Dillard     00 Houston, TX            1:01.97   6 
 55 # 2847 Lakendia Desire    00 Boca Raton, FL         1:02.06   7 
 56 # 9001 Akira Long         99 Charlotte, NC          1:02.11   8 
 57 # 1740 Camari Griffin     99 Beachwood, OH          1:02.21   6 
 58 #  307 Charneycar Casimi  99 Bradenton, FL          1:02.23   8 
 59 #  111 Imani Neal         00 Fairfield, OH          1:02.42  10 
 60 # 4990 Olivia Kentner     99 Wapakoneta, OH         1:02.85  11 
 61 #  184 Jasmine Washingto  99 Wilmington, DE         1:03.15   6 
 62 #10212 Alyssa Nelson      00 Austin, TX             1:03.24   8 
 63 # 6464 Cor'Daicya Manuel  00 Dundee, FL             1:03.38   1 
 64 # 7435 Elaina Verges      99 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.76   1 
 65 # 1539 Nia Francois       99 Waldorf, MD            1:03.98   5 
 66 # 1324 Lashawna Chambers  00 Jefferson City, MO     1:05.15   2 
 67 #  956 Zahria Patterson   00 Wakulla Springs, FL    1:05.96   7 
 68 # 9706 Kristen Curran     00 Chesapeake, VA         1:06.02   5 
 69 # 7361 Autumn Diallo      00 St Johns, FL           1:06.33   2 
 70 # 1638 Marla Biddle       00 Little Rock, AR        1:07.51   3 
 71 # 9104 Taniah Stephens    00 Fairview, PA           1:07.59  12 
 72 # 4941 Mya Fisher         00 Willard, NC            1:08.13   6 
 73 # 7624 Lazaria Ansley     00 Live Oak, FL           1:10.29   8 
 -- # 7785 Tamera Rhode       00 Russellville, AR           DNF   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #10117 Kiersten Walker    98 Milwaukee, WI            56.22  
  2 # 8485 Riley White        99 Nashville, TN            56.74  
  3 #  163 Angelica Brown     00 Harker Heights, TX       57.01  
  4 # 6153 Vinnelle Grant     99 Amityville, NY           57.27  
  5 # 4751 Makayla Edwards    99 Baton Rouge, LA          57.70  
  6 # 4679 Savanna Owens      00 Memphis, TN              58.39  
  7 # 7789 Tiana Wilson       00 Crossett, AR             59.05  
  8 #10112 Bianca Stubler     99 Menomonee Falls, WI    1:01.13  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 5716 Dorriann Coleman   00 Detroit, MI            2:13.77Q  5 
  2 #10192 Maryn Demaio       00 Georgetown, TX         2:15.62Q  2 
  3 # 6210 Toi Williams       00 Plano, NA              2:15.90Q  3 
  4 # 8504 Ashley Navarro     00 Trenton, NJ            2:17.09Q  4 
  5 # 9725 Shakeria Johnson   00 Chesapeake, VA         2:17.70Q  1 
  6 # 6153 Vinnelle Grant     99 Amityville, NY         2:13.97q  5 
  7 # 8355 Kristyn Arends     99 Prior Lake, MN         2:15.66q  2 
  8 # 8375 Brynn Sauer        00 Richmond, MN           2:16.39q  3 
  9 # 8064 Kylie Smith        00 Spring, TX             2:17.96q  4 
 10 # 6701 Lydia Goetz        99 Haymarket, VA          2:18.14q  3 
 11 # 6847 Sydney Devereaux   00 Pearland, TX           2:18.31q  2 
 12 # 3119 Chantaya Griffin   99 Carencro, LA           2:18.84q  1 
 13 # 5262 Infinnatie Rowe    98 Lake Orion, MI         2:19.18   4 
 14 # 4679 Savanna Owens      00 Memphis, TN            2:19.53   1 
 15 # 5723 Makayla Gates      00 Detroit, MI            2:19.71   2 
 16 #  565 Shaheeda Dade      00 Chicago, IL            2:22.41   3 
 17 #  330 Carmen Bruchnak    99 Plymouth, MI           2:22.73   5 
 18 # 3804 Heather Mcmillen   00 Huntsville, AL         2:24.55   1 
 19 # 4259 Kennedy Miller     00 Indianapolis, IN       2:24.59   1 
 20 # 2701 Lauren Neiheisel   00 Rochester, MI          2:25.28   4 
 21 # 6846 Shelby Devereaux   00 Pearland, TX           2:25.40   2 
 22 # 7254 Haley Dean         99 Lacombe, LA            2:25.90   1 
 23 # 5713 Mariyah Archibald  00 Oak Park, MI           2:26.21   5 
 24 # 1085 Tara Hillebrand    00 New Florence, MO       2:27.06   1 
 25 # 3223 Adeja Carter       98 Fort Worth, TX         2:27.11   4 
 26 # 2855 Antwanique Kinsle  00 Pahokee, FL            2:27.54   3 
 27 #10321 Kimberly Cernej-G  00 Ann Arbor, MI          2:27.93   5 
 28 # 5921 Delilah Williams   99 Madison, TN            2:28.62   1 
 29 # 4482 Jasmine Douglas G  00 Brooklyn, NY           2:29.16   1 
 30 # 4152 Tamia Rayford      99 Aurora, IL             2:29.52   3 
 31 # 2304 Alexandria Robins  00 Kirkwood, DE           2:29.91   2 
 32 # 6177 Emily Chastain     00 Frisco, NA             2:29.93   5 
 33 # 8356 Sierra Arradondo   00 Stillwater, MN         2:30.12   2 
 34 # 2858 Niah Pierre        00 Wellington, FL         2:30.73   2 
 35 #10208 Katelyn Miller     00 Georgetown, TX         2:30.81   3 
 36 # 4182 Madison Mandelke   00 Stillman Valley, IL    2:30.99   2  2:30.983
 37 # 2847 Lakendia Desire    00 Boca Raton, FL         2:30.99   5  2:30.985
 38 # 3121 Brittanie Jason    00 Lafayette, LA          2:31.51   3 
 39 # 7939 Abbi Fouquette     00 Cedar Park, TX         2:32.13   4 
 40 # 7884 Lauryn Davis       00 Alvin, TX              2:32.34   3 
 41 # 8007 Esperance Nibitan  00 Louisville, KY         2:32.60   3 
 42 # 4989 Emma Kentner       00 Wapakoneta, OH         2:32.64   4 
 43 # 7950 Helen Roddy        00 Leander, TX            2:32.65   4 
 44 # 9151 Ruby Williams      00 Hayes, VA              2:32.75   5 
 45 # 9001 Akira Long         99 Charlotte, NC          2:32.85   5 
 46 # 3843 Trinity Colbert    00 Arlington, TX          2:33.85   5 
 47 # 2012 Lauren Graham      00 Cypress, TX            2:33.97   2 
 48 # 6564 Yasmin Jackson     98 Pine Bluff, AR         2:35.55   3 
 49 # 8482 Taylor Hill        00 Nashville, TN          2:35.58   2 
 50 # 7883 Brittany Clark     00 League City, TX        2:35.88   5 
 51 #  580 Cyan Mcgee         99 Dekalb, IL             2:36.40   5 
 52 # 6930 Lashonta Joe       00 Bartow, FL             2:36.86   1 
 53 # 3229 Alesha Lewis       00 Fort Worth, TX         2:37.52   4 
 54 # 3145 Jarina Miller      99 Ft.Belvoir, VA         2:38.17   4 
 55 # 9676 Amaya Anderson     00 Fayetteville, GA       2:38.19   4 
 56 # 3896 Hannah Cranford    00 Lexington, NC          2:38.56   1 
 57 # 7428 Ivana Solomon      99 Florissant, MO         2:39.09   1 
 58 #10042 Dana Seamon        99 Moorestown, NJ         2:40.08   3 
 59 #   38 Angie Zefi         00 Macomb, MI             2:40.30   2 
 60 # 7681 Shae Winbush       00 Nashville, TN          2:42.69   3 
 61 # 1095 Holly Schweikert   99 Columbia, MO           2:49.26   2 
 62 # 7823 Candice Jackson    00 Romeoville, IL         2:52.03   3 
 63 # 8469 Dixonna Ndamemah   99 Philadelphia, PA       2:55.34   2 
 64 # 2797 Amira Davis        00 Somerset, NJ           2:58.40   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6153 Vinnelle Grant     99 Amityville, NY         2:13.03  
  2 # 8355 Kristyn Arends     99 Prior Lake, MN         2:13.85  
  3 # 5716 Dorriann Coleman   00 Detroit, MI            2:14.55  
  4 # 9725 Shakeria Johnson   00 Chesapeake, VA         2:15.47  
  5 # 8375 Brynn Sauer        00 Richmond, MN           2:15.65  
  6 # 6210 Toi Williams       00 Plano, NA              2:15.88  
  7 #10192 Maryn Demaio       00 Georgetown, TX         2:16.25  
  8 # 8504 Ashley Navarro     00 Trenton, NJ            2:18.70  
  9 # 8064 Kylie Smith        00 Spring, TX             2:20.60  
 10 # 6847 Sydney Devereaux   00 Pearland, TX           2:21.40  
 11 # 3119 Chantaya Griffin   99 Carencro, LA           2:25.96  
 12 # 6701 Lydia Goetz        99 Haymarket, VA          2:27.99  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:25.04  8/2/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 8064 Kylie Smith        00 Spring, TX             4:51.30   2 
  2 # 2701 Lauren Neiheisel   00 Rochester, MI          4:55.38   2 
  3 # 6847 Sydney Devereaux   00 Pearland, TX           4:56.91   2 
  4 # 5316 Gabrielle Feber    99 Huntington Woods, M    4:58.61   2 
  5 # 3119 Chantaya Griffin   99 Carencro, LA           4:59.62   2 
  6 # 7950 Helen Roddy        00 Leander, TX            5:00.07   2 
  7 # 5315 Aniela Crayton     99 Huntington Woods, M    5:02.97   2 
  8 # 6177 Emily Chastain     00 Frisco, NA             5:03.78   2 
  9 # 5713 Mariyah Archibald  00 Oak Park, MI           5:06.91   2 
 10 # 6701 Lydia Goetz        99 Haymarket, VA          5:12.57   2 
 11 # 6846 Shelby Devereaux   00 Pearland, TX           5:13.81   1 
 12 # 7936 Lisbeth Britt      00 Round Rock, TX         5:17.32   2 
 13 #  827 Erika Nageleisen   00 Independence, KY       5:18.35   1 
 14 # 7254 Haley Dean         99 Lacombe, LA            5:22.09   2 
 15 # 6996 Sierra Gonzales    99 San Antonio, TX        5:23.35   2 
 16 # 9655 Kadreya Simeon     00 Bronx, NY              5:25.15   2 
 17 # 2012 Lauren Graham      00 Cypress, TX            5:25.52   2 
 18 # 3121 Brittanie Jason    00 Lafayette, LA          5:26.11   1 
 19 # 4627 Janayla Watts      00 Radcliff, KY           5:27.76   1 
 20 # 3843 Trinity Colbert    00 Arlington, TX          5:28.61   2 
 21 # 8482 Taylor Hill        00 Nashville, TN          5:31.12   1 
 22 # 3949 Taylor Johnson     00 Houston, TX            5:31.40   1 
 23 # 3896 Hannah Cranford    00 Lexington, NC          5:31.58   2 
 24 # 9732 Alexia Phifer      00 Newport News, VA       5:32.45   2 
 25 # 3229 Alesha Lewis       00 Fort Worth, TX         5:34.67   1 
 26 # 7545 Jenelle Bedgood    00 Southfield, MI         5:35.68   1 
 27 # 9167 Andrea Zwonitzer   99 Machesney Park, IL     5:35.69   1 
 28 # 8009 T'Lea Scott        00 Louisville, KY         5:40.75   1 
 29 # 7823 Candice Jackson    00 Romeoville, IL         5:50.97   1 
 30 # 1095 Holly Schweikert   99 Columbia, MO           6:03.47   1 
 31 # 8469 Dixonna Ndamemah   99 Philadelphia, PA       6:09.18   1 
 32 # 2015 Kaitlyn Grillo     00 Cypress, TX            6:28.12   1 
 33 # 6563 Deanna Jackson     00 Pine Bluff, AR         6:34.59   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 6177 Emily Chastain     00 Frisco, NA            11:02.37  
  2 # 5316 Gabrielle Feber    99 Huntington Woods, M   11:13.23  
  3 # 5315 Aniela Crayton     99 Huntington Woods, M   11:24.37  
  4 # 9655 Kadreya Simeon     00 Bronx, NY             11:26.18  
  5 # 6996 Sierra Gonzales    99 San Antonio, TX       11:26.83  
  6 # 7936 Lisbeth Britt      00 Round Rock, TX        11:43.52  
  7 # 9732 Alexia Phifer      00 Newport News, VA      11:56.24  
  8 # 3843 Trinity Colbert    00 Arlington, TX         12:06.23  
  9 # 2012 Lauren Graham      00 Cypress, TX           12:16.46  
 10 # 3949 Taylor Johnson     00 Houston, TX           13:40.28  
 11 # 8469 Dixonna Ndamemah   99 Philadelphia, PA      14:32.35  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 7889 Naomi Taylor       98 Webster, TX              14.05q -2.4  4 
  2 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.47q -0.6  8 
  3 # 3706 Jordan Haywood     99 Greenville, SC           14.71q -2.2  2 
  4 #  701 Nadia Hackett      99 Baltimore, MD            14.74q -2.2  6 
  5 # 1066 Alaya Grose        00 Mansfield, OH            14.84q -2.2  2 
  6 # 8196 Victoria Abunaw    00 Maumee, OH               14.86q -1.7  5 
  7 # 7440 Valerie Whitted    99 Saint Louis, MO          15.06q -2.2  2 
  8 # 9051 Aniese Phillips    00 Fort Wayne, IN           15.16q -1.2  3 
  9 # 2469 Brittany Cox       99 Douglasville, GA         15.18  -2.4  1 
 10 #  110 Tyra Kennedy       00 Fairfield, OH            15.21  -1.3  9 
 11 # 3962 Halimah Roberson   99 Newark, DE               15.27  -1.3  9 
 12 # 5263 Taylor Rucker      00 Oak Park, MI             15.29  -1.0  7 
 13 # 3927 Nyile Facey        00 High Point, NC           15.31  -0.6  8 
 14 # 3605 Daijah Collier     99 Grand Rapids, MI         15.34  -1.2  3 
 15 # 6529 Ekaterina Hupalo   00 Valencia, CA             15.36  -1.3  9  15.353
 16 # 4623 Zanajia Reed       00 Elizabethtown, KY        15.36  -2.4  4  15.360
 17 # 8708 Taylor Ramsey      99 Florissant, MO           15.44  -2.4  4 
 18 # 8464 Katelyn Johnson    00 Bolingbrook, IL          15.48  -2.2  2 
 19 # 9929 Jaysha Carter      99 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.52  -2.4  1 
 20 # 9991 Hadiya Williams    99 Louisville, KY           15.59  -2.2  6 
 21 # 2798 Brianna Ewing      00 Somerset, NJ             15.63  -2.2  6 
 22 # 6599 Katlin Summarell   99 Franklin, TN             15.71  -2.2  6 
 23 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI           15.83  -1.0  7 
 24 # 7885 Dominique Ellis    99 Manvel, TX               15.91  -0.6  8 
 25 # 6409 Nicole Barnes      00 High Point, NC           15.93  -1.3  9 
 26 # 9711 Kaylah Duke        99 Chesapeake, VA           15.94  -2.4  1 
 27 # 3021 Tyra Miller        00 Huntley, IL              15.95  -1.3  9 
 28 #  168 Cienna Womack      99 Temple, TX               16.01  -1.0  7 
 29 # 5226 Sarah Pernell      99 Union Bridge, MD         16.02  -2.4  4 
 30 # 6695 Khalina Boyce      99 Triangle, VA             16.06  -1.2  3 
 31 # 8610 Serena Shimada     00 El Macero, CA            16.24  -2.4  4 
 32 # 3700 Komiyah Clark      99 Anderson, SC             16.37  -0.6  8 
 33 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC               16.39  -1.7  5  16.383
 34 # 8915 Anna Griffith      00 Taylor, TX               16.39  -2.4  4  16.388
 35 # 4217 N'Dia Jackson      00 Springfield, IL          16.44  -1.2  3 
 36 # 5300 Nadia Watson       00 Piscataway, NJ           16.53  -2.2  2 
 37 #  150 Vanneshja Hill-Ed  99 Laurel, MD               16.57  -2.4  1 
 38 # 1742 Maggie Hilkert     00 Beachwood, OH            16.79  -1.3  9 
 39 # 2222 Kennedy Coker      00 Dayton, OH               16.80  -0.6  8 
 40 # 8493 Leilanie Hinton    00 Paterson, NJ             16.92  -2.2  2 
 41 # 3721 Taniya Richardson  00 Greenville, SC           16.99  -1.7  5 
 42 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY      17.09  -2.4  1 
 43 # 6364 Ebony Jones        99 Owings Mills, MD         17.12  -2.4  4 
 44 # 7817 Ohemaa Barnes      99 Texarkana, TX            17.28  -2.4  1 
 45 # 1945 Amber Jones        00 Corpus Christi, TX       17.29  -1.0  7 
 46 #10043 Siani Smith        00 Burlington, NJ           17.46  -1.2  3 
 47 # 1498 Jennifer Thomson   00 Austin, TX               17.48  -1.7  5 
 48 # 3272 Destini Tell       99 Arlington, TX            17.53  -2.2  2 
 49 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         17.56  -1.7  5 
 50 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR            17.59  -2.4  1 
 51 # 8368 Bryn London        00 Rockford, MN             17.67  -1.2  3 
 52 # 2556 Ahmia Dorsey       00 East St. Louis, IL       17.78  -0.6  8 
 53 # 8715 Aisha Southern     00 Florissant, MO           17.84  -1.2  3 
 54 # 1298 Rodasha Ashley     99 Lansing, MI              17.91  -2.2  6 
 55 #  830 Brooke Ziegler     00 Crittenden, KY           17.98  -2.2  6 
 56 # 8694 Shaila Jones       00 Saint Louis, MO          18.04  -2.2  6 
 57 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA             19.17  -1.0  7 
 58 # 1618 Lorielle Laforest  99 Chester, PA              19.19  -2.4  4 
 59 # 6533 Alexa Ortega       00 Chatsworth, CA           19.54  -1.2  3 
 60 # 1142 Raelynn Stone      00 Cumberland, VA           21.19  -1.7  5 
 61 # 4081 Sherrell Bradford  98 Houston, TX              22.63  -1.7  5 
 62 # 8706 Jasmin Pointer     99 St. Louis, MO            56.25  -0.6  8 
 -- #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI        DNF  -1.7  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7889 Naomi Taylor       98 Webster, TX              14.03  -1.0 
  2 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.60  -1.0 
  3 # 8196 Victoria Abunaw    00 Maumee, OH               14.65  -1.0 
  4 #  701 Nadia Hackett      99 Baltimore, MD            14.97  -1.0 
  5 # 3706 Jordan Haywood     99 Greenville, SC           15.05  -1.0 
  6 # 7440 Valerie Whitted    99 Saint Louis, MO          15.35  -1.0 
  7 # 9051 Aniese Phillips    00 Fort Wayne, IN           15.44  -1.0 
  8 # 1066 Alaya Grose        00 Mansfield, OH            15.45  -1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4115 Tylar Colbert      00 Reistertown, MD        1:01.32q  7 
  2 # 5322 Kendall Long       98 Memphis, TN            1:03.01q  8 
  3 # 2733 Kamare' Ways       99 Macon, GA              1:03.09q  4 
  4 # 4216 Lauren Ferguson    00 Springfield, IL        1:03.73q  1 
  5 #  701 Nadia Hackett      99 Baltimore, MD          1:04.10q 10 
  6 # 3700 Komiyah Clark      99 Anderson, SC           1:04.21q  9 
  7 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC         1:04.40q  2 
  8 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY    1:04.66q  1 
  9 # 2222 Kennedy Coker      00 Dayton, OH             1:04.86   9 
 10 # 6599 Katlin Summarell   99 Franklin, TN           1:04.94   4 
 11 # 8827 Anna Brewer        00 Fort Mill, SC          1:05.09   5 
 12 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY    1:05.10   5 
 13 # 3927 Nyile Facey        00 High Point, NC         1:05.11   7 
 14 #  574 Likkaya Keyes      00 Matteson, IL           1:05.16   3 
 15 # 9931 Imani Christian    00 Hollywood, FL          1:05.19   6 
 16 # 8701 Destiney Nash      99 Florissant, MO         1:05.35  10 
 17 # 5263 Taylor Rucker      00 Oak Park, MI           1:05.83   8 
 18 # 1001 Breann Darkins     99 Willis, MI             1:06.14   6 
 19 # 9906 Amy Willig         00 Phoenixville, PA       1:06.21   3 
 20 # 3819 Harley Wilson      99 Bel Air, MD            1:06.50   6 
 21 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI            1:06.83   4 
 22 # 2798 Brianna Ewing      00 Somerset, NJ           1:06.89   4 
 23 # 3962 Halimah Roberson   99 Newark, DE             1:06.98   9 
 24 # 4753 Dayna Sterling     99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:07.64   2 
 25 # 3694 Adia Bennon        00 Greenville, SC         1:07.72   9 
 26 # 5260 Gabby Paulina-Ham  00 Bloomfield Hills, M    1:07.89   7 
 27 # 2469 Brittany Cox       99 Douglasville, GA       1:08.60   7 
 28 #  576 Sierra Long        00 Dekalb, IL             1:08.87   4 
 29 # 7392 Shayla Davis       00 St Louis, MO           1:08.90   7 
 30 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI          1:08.93   7 
 31 # 9991 Hadiya Williams    99 Louisville, KY         1:08.98   1 
 32 # 3272 Destini Tell       99 Arlington, TX          1:09.18   1 
 33 # 7440 Valerie Whitted    99 Saint Louis, MO        1:09.20   3 
 34 #  871 Hailey Erkkila     00 Solon, Oh              1:09.29  10 
 35 # 2177 Jasmin Johnson-Ne  00 Plano, TX              1:09.33   2 
 36 # 7699 Aneisha Moore      00 W. Friendship, MD      1:09.77   6 
 37 # 8461 Jordyn Bunning     99 Vernon Hills, IL       1:09.79   3 
 38 # 6703 Glenda Jenkins     99 Woodbridge, VA         1:09.86   9 
 39 #  827 Erika Nageleisen   00 Independence, KY       1:09.87   6 
 40 # 5565 Haley Rathwell     99 Commerce Township,     1:09.90   8 
 41 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC             1:09.91   5 
 42 # 8196 Victoria Abunaw    00 Maumee, OH             1:10.11   8 
 43 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL         1:10.26  10 
 44 # 9711 Kaylah Duke        99 Chesapeake, VA         1:10.30   3 
 45 # 6752 Maniyah Thomas     00 Mcdonough, GA          1:10.44   8 
 46 # 6695 Khalina Boyce      99 Triangle, VA           1:10.49   3 
 47 # 1943 Ariel Bustamante   00 Corpus Christi, TX     1:10.57   2 
 48 # 1498 Jennifer Thomson   00 Austin, TX             1:11.62   1 
 49 # 3492 Makavia Knight     99 Dallas, TX             1:12.37  10 
 50 # 8052 Mykayla Osborne    00 Cypress, TX            1:12.46   9 
 51 # 5913 Janiah Carey       00 Nashville, TN          1:12.50   2 
 52 # 9816 Mara Wilson        99 Warren, OH             1:12.64  10 
 53 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA           1:12.86   9 
 54 # 1742 Maggie Hilkert     00 Beachwood, OH          1:13.70   5 
 55 # 4897 Kia Braithwaite    99 Thurmont, MD           1:14.64   8 
 56 # 7817 Ohemaa Barnes      99 Texarkana, TX          1:15.00   4 
 57 # 4843 Kalliauna Powers   00 Leesville, LA          1:15.14   7 
 58 # 8995 Victoria Lennon    00 Delano, CA             1:15.82   1 
 59 # 6533 Alexa Ortega       00 Chatsworth, CA         1:15.86   2 
 60 # 4403 Kelsey Melton      00 Austin, TX             1:16.10   2 
 61 # 1609 Keila Archer       99 Chester, PA            1:16.18   2 
 62 # 9706 Kristen Curran     00 Chesapeake, VA         1:16.29   6 
 63 # 7035 Tynika Grant       00 San Antonio, TX        1:17.13   5 
 64 # 4851 Nydia Cushinberry  00 Arlington, TX          1:19.02   5 
 65 # 4605 Lenasia Walton     00 Kansas City, KS        1:20.48   8 
 66 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR          1:20.60   4 
 67 # 1981 Brianna Pittman    99 Waterbury, CT          1:21.21   3 
 68 # 2797 Amira Davis        00 Somerset, NJ           1:22.31   4 
 69 # 2576 Bryanna Moore      00 East St Louis, IL      1:22.65   1 
 70 # 9599 Jahlynn Hancock    98 Chicago, IL            1:22.73   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4115 Tylar Colbert      00 Reistertown, MD        1:00.19  
  2 # 5322 Kendall Long       98 Memphis, TN            1:01.65  
  3 #  701 Nadia Hackett      99 Baltimore, MD          1:01.92  
  4 # 2733 Kamare' Ways       99 Macon, GA              1:02.13  
  5 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC         1:03.23  
  6 # 4216 Lauren Ferguson    00 Springfield, IL        1:03.86  
  7 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY    1:05.99  
  8 # 3700 Komiyah Clark      99 Anderson, SC           1:06.52  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  828 Sidney Reagor      99 California, KY         7:43.30  
  2 #10197 Ashley Frye        00 Pflugerville, TX       7:44.90  
  3 # 8980 Camille Kukor      00 Dexter, MI             7:47.06  
  4 # 7950 Helen Roddy        00 Leander, TX            7:51.50  
  5 # 9655 Kadreya Simeon     00 Bronx, NY              7:51.77  
  6 # 7936 Lisbeth Britt      00 Round Rock, TX         7:52.60  
  7 # 7207 Izzabella Guerrer  99 Dripping Springs, T    7:58.58  
  8 # 7254 Haley Dean         99 Lacombe, LA            8:06.03  
  9 # 8482 Taylor Hill        00 Nashville, TN          8:06.18  
 10 # 2012 Lauren Graham      00 Cypress, TX            8:25.64  
 11 # 9732 Alexia Phifer      00 Newport News, VA       8:29.51  
 12 # 5069 Eva Chmielewski    99 Flushing, MI           8:31.68  
 13 # 7939 Abbi Fouquette     00 Cedar Park, TX         8:45.44  
 14 #  827 Erika Nageleisen   00 Independence, KY       8:48.68  
 15 # 3949 Taylor Johnson     00 Houston, TX            9:26.72  
 16 # 8995 Victoria Lennon    00 Delano, CA            10:25.70  
 -- #  525 Icesia Trimble     00 Newport News, VA           DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       46.71q  3 
     1) #7388 Brittney Clark 99         2) #7386 Octavia Cato 98          
     3) #7439 Raheema Westfall 98       4) #7392 Shayla Davis 00          
     5) #7440 Valerie Whitted 99        6) #7416 Zionn Pearson 00         
  2 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           46.72q  3 
     1) #8715 Aisha Southern 00         2) #8711 Alexandria Rosenberger 00
     3) #8722 Bria Ward 99              4) #8690 Brittney Johnson 99      
     5) #8701 Destiney Nash 99          6) #8688 Jalani Horhn 99          
     7) #8694 Shaila Jones 00           8)                                
  3 Ohio Heat  'A'                                        47.08q  4 
     1) #6267 Gana Lopez 98             2) #6262 Kaylyn Heath 00          
     3) #6266 Mckenzie Long 00          4) #6263 Surethia Henderson 99    
  4 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   47.11q  5 
     1) #8251 Jada Laye 00              2) #8247 Mariah Ayers 00          
     3) #8250 Nadia Carney 00           4) #8246 Rayvonia Arthur 99       
     5) #8258 Aniah Youngblood 00       6)                                
  5 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                   47.37q  4 
     1) #1740 Camari Griffin 99         2) #1730 Casaja Chandler 00       
     3) #1747 Mia Knight 00             4) #1745 Racquel Jones 99         
  6 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        47.48q  5 
     1) #5248 A'Niya Erkins 99          2) #5250 Angelica Floyd 99        
     3) #5242 Chika Amene 00            4) #5252 Shelby Goodson 00        
     5) #5247 Zalonya Eby 99            6)                                
  7 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                               47.51q  1 
     1) #3807 Alessea Rice 00           2) #3809 Chandler Robinson 00     
     3) #3810 Dominique Rooney-Johnson  4) #3806 Janae Powell 98          
     5) #3801 Lauryn Hall 00            6)                                
  8 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          47.71q  6 
     1) #10212 Alyssa Nelson 00         2) #10181 Lauryn Asiedu 99        
     3) #10214 Ninoshka Robinson 00     4) #10223 Sydney Washington 98    
     5) #10224 Symone Washington 00     6)                                
  9 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          47.76   6 
     1) #6199 Cameron Mccants 00        2) #6193 Karrington Lewis 98      
     3) #6185 Sadi Giles 00             4) #6205 Taylor Tolen 98          
     5) #6208 Kierra Williams 00        6)                                
 10 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    47.83   1 
     1) #568 Brianna Eaton 99           2) #578 Elizabeth Mccadd 99       
     3) #573 Jahnetta Jones 99          4) #574 Likkaya Keyes 00          
     5) #584 Olivia Oliver 00           6)                                
 11 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                    47.84   2 
     1) #10082 Armoni Brown 00          2) #10099 Janiya Jones 99         
     3) #10096 Makayla Jackson 00       4) #10118 Mariah Williams 98      
 12 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                             48.67   2  48.662
     1) #2693 Allie Eriksen 00          2) #2692 Bella Davis 00           
     3) #2691 Dominique Cooper 00       4) #2700 Jessica Mercier 00       
     5) #2695 Jordon Harvey 00          6) #2690 Sophia Colvin 99         
 13 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        48.67   4  48.667
     1) #2298 Erikah Jones 00           2) #2317 Kayla Woods 00           
     3) #2294 Lakendra Harpe 00         4) #2292 Masha Foster 99          
 14 Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                              48.67   1  48.670
     1) #4080 Alexis Blanton 00         2) #4089 Daija Reese 00           
     3) #4081 Sherrell Bradford 98      4) #4086 Tia Murray 00            
 15 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            48.68   1 
     1) #8358 Kailynn Blanchard 99      2) #8378 Katelyn Tschida 00       
     3) #8369 Lexie Nelson 99           4) #8373 Tnia Riley 00            
 16 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      48.79   1 
     1) #7056 Alexis Francis 99         2) #7066 Danielle Nelson 00       
     3) #7065 Melanie Monet 00          4) #7058 Nichelle Harris 00       
     5) #7063 Tamia Laury 99            6)                                
 17 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                        48.84   5 
     1) #7883 Brittany Clark 00         2) #7885 Dominique Ellis 99       
     3) #7884 Lauryn Davis 00           4) #7889 Naomi Taylor 98          
     5) #7890 Sarah White 99            6)                                
 18 Metro Eagles Track & Field Clu  'A'                   49.01   1 
     1) #5372 Anu Akil 00               2) #5385 Iantha Wright 00         
     3) #5380 Katriel Maxine 00         4) #5377 Kayla Guerre 00          
 19 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                        49.07   4 
     1) #9711 Kaylah Duke 99            2) #9731 Maya Perkins 99          
     3) #9747 Roshelle Smith 99         4) #9699 Zyah Brown 99            
 20 Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                      49.10   2 
     1) #4915 Ajee Frazier 99           2) #4913 Dericka Braden 99        
     3) #4919 Heather Lundi 00          4) #4924 Kira Yamini 00           
 21 Amp Athletics Track Club  'A'                         49.12   3  49.119
     1) #308 Breonna Graham 99          2) #307 Charneycar Casimir 99     
     3) #316 Jasmine Williams 00        4) #311 Makayla Rivera 00         
 22 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                      49.12   3  49.120
     1) #2225 Jocelyn Huffman 00        2) #2231 Paige Nooks Flee 00      
     3) #2241 Rickia White 98           4) #2228 Sydney Johnson 99        
 23 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                         49.26   3 
     1) #4245 Adrienne Anderson 00      2) #4270 Alicia Woodyard-Lehman 99
     3) #4269 Antwonette Washington 00  4) #4252 Camille Christopher 00   
     5) #4259 Kennedy Miller 00         6) #4268 Skylar Tucker 99         
     7) #4266 Sydney Spears 99          8)                                
 24 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                         49.27   6 
     1) #8027 Azalea Bhoca 00           2) #8059 Janesha Sampy 99         
     3) #8067 Kianna Stevens 99         4) #8040 Maya Kelly 99            
     5) #8052 Mykayla Osborne 00        6)                                
 25 Illinois United  'A'                                  49.51   1 
     1) #4215 Ashley Farmer 99          2) #4214 Hannah Burnes 00         
     3) #4216 Lauren Ferguson 00        4) #4217 N'Dia Jackson 00         
     5) #4213 Terriaunna Brown 00       6)                                
 26 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                        49.61   2 
     1) #5260 Gabby Paulina-Hamill 00   2) #5259 Lauren Palmer 00         
     3) #5269 Miriam Williams 00        4) #5263 Taylor Rucker 00         
 27 Galena Park Striders  'A'                             50.18   6 
     1) #3361 Fikayo Lawrence 00        2) #3360 Joelonce' Hubbard 00     
     3) #3365 Jordan Patterson 99       4) #3362 Kayla Mcdonald 00        
     5) #3366 Kayla Pruitt 00           6) #3359 Paige Carter 00          
     7) #3364 Shirmalyn Moore 00        8)                                
 28 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                     50.22   3 
     1) #3223 Adeja Carter 98           2) #3229 Alesha Lewis 00          
     3) #3234 Erica Womack 00           4) #3228 Jaylen Hogue 00          
     5) #3224 Mizani Cole 00            6) #3222 Taylor Carr 00           
 29 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                   50.40   5 
     1) #703 Auhjile Hilliard 00        2) #732 Dashawn Wyatt 99          
     3) #705 Ivonna Hoskins 99          4) #710 La'Shea Lanier 00         
     5) #715 Lauren Mitchell 99         6)                                
 30 Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                   50.65   5 
     1) #3605 Daijah Collier 99         2) #3615 Jonaya Spicer 00         
     3) #3612 Khaliyah Latimer 00       4) #3617 Precious Stanton 00      
 31 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                   50.76   3 
     1) #2556 Ahmia Dorsey 00           2) #2567 Alaysha Hudson 00        
     3) #2587 Jariah Turner 00          4) #2562 Shunjahnea Griggs 00     
     5) #2576 Bryanna Moore 00          6) #2568 Onyia Ingram 99          
 32 A Faster You track and field c  'A'                   51.01   6 
     1) #149 Ashley Harvey 00           2) #153 Mik'Yla Stephens 99       
     3) #147 Tyauna Bailey 99           4) #150 Vanneshja Hill-Edwards 99 
 33 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                   51.19   4 
     1) #5914 Antoinette Esaw 99        2) #5916 Breanna Malone 99        
     3) #5921 Delilah Williams 99       4) #5913 Janiah Carey 00          
     5) #5918 Jasmine Martinez 99       6) #5919 Sanura Rhodes 00         
 34 Crimson Flash Corpus Christi  'A'                     51.23   4 
     1) #1945 Amber Jones 00            2) #1943 Ariel Bustamante 00      
     3) #1946 Azalia Jones 98           4) #1949 Cassandra Salazar 00     
     5) #1948 Kayla Music 99            6) #1944 Preslee Fuller 00        
 35 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'C'                    52.00   2 
     1) #10089 Ameera Fowler 00         2) #10077 Briyana Barnes 00       
     3) #10098 Jordan Johnson 98        4) #10109 Zaria Purifoy 00        
 36 New Breed Track Club  'A'                             52.10   2 
     1) #5960 A'Meya Glover 99          2) #5961 A'Miya Glover 99         
     3) #5958 Arianna Allman 99         4) #5962 Arinn Hayes 00           
     5) #5963 Ayanna Hayes 98           6) #5959 Sha'Nya Evans 00         
 37 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                          54.16   1 
     1) #10222 Ashley Vallejo 98        2) #10219 A'Nicia Smith 99        
     3) #10226 Erin Wilson 00           4) #10221 Jacari Tate 00          
     5) #10190 Kai Cotton 00            6) #10207 Sadie Meyer 99          
 38 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'B'                   54.58   4 
     1) #1728 Alaias Bertrand 99        2) #1742 Maggie Hilkert 00        
     3) #1756 Maritza Strong 00         4) #1753 Nia Robinson 00          
 -- Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'B'                      DNF   5 
     1) #10086 Akilah Crittenden 99     2) #10080 Hannah Boyd 99          
     3) #10084 Karon Brown 99           4) #10085 Rose Cramer 00          
 -- Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                               DNF   6 
     1) #5793 Azaria Davis 99           2) #5794 Ja'Nya Dawson 00         
     3) #5796 Kalil Henderson 99        4) #5802 Mariah Williams 00       
 -- Nwi Jaguars  'A'                                        DNF   6 
     1) #6252 Dyshane Smith 00          2) #6250 Emijah Davis 99          
     3) #6251 Faith Jackson 99          4) #6253 Jaylnn Williams 00       
 -- Maximum Speed Track Club  'A'                           DNF   3 
     1) #5297 Cecelia Lewis 00          2) #5299 Jayda Osborne 99         
     3) #5300 Nadia Watson 00           4) #5296 Sarah Knight 98          
 -- Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                          DNF   2 
     1) #2304 Alexandria Robinson 00    2) #2297 Andrea Jones 00          
     3) #2282 Dallas Barber 00          4) #2288 Patrisha Davis 00        
     5) #2311 Zaire Taylor 00           6)                                
 -- Aurora Flyers  'B'                                      DNF   5 
     1) #580 Cyan Mcgee 99              2) #565 Shaheeda Dade 00          
     3) #576 Sierra Long 00             4)                                
 -- Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                      DQ   2  3rd ex after zone
     1) #709 Cathryn Lane 00            2) #688 Kayla Barnes 99           
     3) #702 Tanya Harcum 99            4) #716 Taylor Moore 99           
     5) #713 Tenae Minor 00             6)                                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   46.45  
     1) #8251 Jada Laye 00              2) #8247 Mariah Ayers 00          
     3) #8250 Nadia Carney 00           4) #8246 Rayvonia Arthur 99       
     5) #8258 Aniah Youngblood 00       6)                                
  2 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       46.70  
     1) #7388 Brittney Clark 99         2) #7386 Octavia Cato 98          
     3) #7439 Raheema Westfall 98       4) #7392 Shayla Davis 00          
     5) #7440 Valerie Whitted 99        6) #7416 Zionn Pearson 00         
  3 Ohio Heat  'A'                                        46.89  
     1) #6267 Gana Lopez 98             2) #6262 Kaylyn Heath 00          
     3) #6266 Mckenzie Long 00          4) #6263 Surethia Henderson 99    
  4 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           47.03  
     1) #8715 Aisha Southern 00         2) #8711 Alexandria Rosenberger 00
     3) #8722 Bria Ward 99              4) #8690 Brittney Johnson 99      
     5) #8701 Destiney Nash 99          6) #8688 Jalani Horhn 99          
     7) #8694 Shaila Jones 00           8)                                
  5 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        47.10  
     1) #5248 A'Niya Erkins 99          2) #5250 Angelica Floyd 99        
     3) #5242 Chika Amene 00            4) #5252 Shelby Goodson 00        
     5) #5247 Zalonya Eby 99            6)                                
  6 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          47.86  
     1) #10212 Alyssa Nelson 00         2) #10181 Lauryn Asiedu 99        
     3) #10214 Ninoshka Robinson 00     4) #10223 Sydney Washington 98    
     5) #10224 Symone Washington 00     6)                                
  7 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                   47.93  
     1) #1740 Camari Griffin 99         2) #1730 Casaja Chandler 00       
     3) #1747 Mia Knight 00             4) #1745 Racquel Jones 99         
  8 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                               48.09  
     1) #3807 Alessea Rice 00           2) #3809 Chandler Robinson 00     
     3) #3810 Dominique Rooney-Johnson  4) #3806 Janae Powell 98          
     5) #3801 Lauryn Hall 00            6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:50.72q  6 
     1) #568 Brianna Eaton 99           2) #580 Cyan Mcgee 99             
     3) #578 Elizabeth Mccadd 99        4) #574 Likkaya Keyes 00          
     5) #588 Natalie Stratton 00        6) #565 Shaheeda Dade 00          
     7) #576 Sierra Long 00             8) #573 Jahnetta Jones 99         
  2 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        3:51.72q  3 
     1)                                 2) #10212 Alyssa Nelson 00        
     3) #10181 Lauryn Asiedu 99         4) #10192 Maryn Demaio 00         
     5) #10223 Sydney Washington 98     6)                                
  3 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:52.67q  6 
     1) #5716 Dorriann Coleman 00       2) #5717 Drew Coleman 99          
     3) #5723 Makayla Gates 00          4) #5715 Miyah Brooks 00          
     5) #5713 Mariyah Archibald 00      6)                                
  4 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                             3:52.89q  2 
     1) #3804 Heather Mcmillen 00       2) #3806 Janae Powell 98          
     3) #3801 Lauryn Hall 00            4) #3799 Serenity Andrus 99       
  5 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:52.92q  4 
     1) #9711 Kaylah Duke 99            2) #9706 Kristen Curran 00        
     3) #9731 Maya Perkins 99           4) #9747 Roshelle Smith 99        
     5) #9725 Shakeria Johnson 00       6) #9699 Zyah Brown 99            
  6 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 3:53.64q  3 
     1) #8258 Aniah Youngblood 00       2) #8251 Jada Laye 00             
     3) #8247 Mariah Ayers 00           4) #8250 Nadia Carney 00          
     5) #8246 Rayvonia Arthur 99        6)                                
  7 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                  3:53.87q  5 
     1) #10112 Bianca Stubler 99        2) #10117 Kiersten Walker 98      
     3) #10097 Megan Jansett 00         4) #10085 Rose Cramer 00          
  8 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:55.12q  4 
     1) #5250 Angelica Floyd 99         2) #5242 Chika Amene 00           
     3) #5252 Shelby Goodson 00         4) #5263 Taylor Rucker 00         
     5) #5247 Zalonya Eby 99            6)                                
  9 Galena Park Striders  'A'                           3:55.96   2 
     1) #3361 Fikayo Lawrence 00        2) #3360 Joelonce' Hubbard 00     
     3) #3365 Jordan Patterson 99       4) #3362 Kayla Mcdonald 00        
     5) #3366 Kayla Pruitt 00           6) #3359 Paige Carter 00          
     7) #3364 Shirmalyn Moore 00        8)                                
 10 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                           3:56.06   3 
     1) #2693 Allie Eriksen 00          2) #2692 Bella Davis 00           
     3) #2691 Dominique Cooper 00       4) #2695 Jordon Harvey 00         
     5) #2701 Lauren Neiheisel 00       6) #2690 Sophia Colvin 99         
 11 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           3:56.08   1 
     1) #2855 Antwanique Kinsler 00     2) #2856 Erika Mares 98           
     3) #2847 Lakendia Desire 00        4) #2858 Niah Pierre 00           
     5) #2853 Runelda Jackson 00        6)                                
 12 Pwc Panthers Track Club  'A'                        3:56.45   3 
     1) #6703 Glenda Jenkins 99         2) #6695 Khalina Boyce 99         
     3) #6701 Lydia Goetz 99            4) #6709 Syvanna Metcalfe 00      
     5) #6694 Zainab Bangura 99         6)                                
 13 Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                    3:57.62   1 
     1) #4915 Ajee Frazier 99           2) #4913 Dericka Braden 99        
     3) #4919 Heather Lundi 00          4) #4924 Kira Yamini 00           
 14 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:58.18   1 
     1) #5535 A'Jani Williams 99        2) #5510 Akili Echols 99          
     3) #5523 Heather Meadows 00        4) #5505 Kierra Crockett 99       
     5) #5532 Raven Tatum 99            6)                                
 15 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    4:00.03   6 
     1) #2225 Jocelyn Huffman 00        2) #2222 Kennedy Coker 00         
     3) #2231 Paige Nooks Flee 00       4) #2241 Rickia White 98          
     5) #2228 Sydney Johnson 99         6)                                
 16 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                   4:00.08   2 
     1) #3223 Adeja Carter 98           2) #3229 Alesha Lewis 00          
     3) #3234 Erica Womack 00           4) #3228 Jaylen Hogue 00          
     5) #3224 Mizani Cole 00            6) #3222 Taylor Carr 00           
 17 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:00.22   4 
     1) #7388 Brittney Clark 99         2) #7435 Elaina Verges 99         
     3) #7428 Ivana Solomon 99          4) #7395 Nia Gardner 00           
     5) #7386 Octavia Cato 98           6) #7439 Raheema Westfall 98      
     7) #7392 Shayla Davis 00           8) #7440 Valerie Whitted 99       
 18 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                 4:00.99   3 
     1) #1740 Camari Griffin 99         2) #1730 Casaja Chandler 00       
     3) #1747 Mia Knight 00             4) #1753 Nia Robinson 00          
     5) #1745 Racquel Jones 99          6)                                
 19 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          4:02.90   1 
     1) #2064 Ingrid Joseph 00          2) #2069 Myja Miller 00           
     3) #2055 Nneoma Samantha Hawkins 0 4) #2074 Thea Shaw 00             
 20 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 4:03.42   2 
     1) #705 Ivonna Hoskins 99          2) #688 Kayla Barnes 99           
     3) #710 La'Shea Lanier 00          4) #701 Nadia Hackett 99          
 21 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                      4:04.01   5 
     1) #5248 A'Niya Erkins 99          2) #5260 Gabby Paulina-Hamill 00  
     3) #5259 Lauren Palmer 00          4) #5269 Miriam Williams 00       
 22 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       4:04.64   5 
     1) #4245 Adrienne Anderson 00      2) #4270 Alicia Woodyard-Lehman 99
     3) #4269 Antwonette Washington 00  4) #4259 Kennedy Miller 00        
     5) #4268 Skylar Tucker 99          6) #4266 Sydney Spears 99         
 23 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         4:05.74   2 
     1) #8717 Aniyah Stiles 00          2) #8722 Bria Ward 99             
     3) #8690 Brittney Johnson 99       4) #8701 Destiney Nash 99         
     5) #8706 Jasmin Pointer 99         6) #8700 Robyn Moore 00           
 24 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                        4:06.94   1 
     1) #10222 Ashley Vallejo 98        2) #10226 Erin Wilson 00          
     3) #10221 Jacari Tate 00           4) #10190 Kai Cotton 00           
     5) #10208 Katelyn Miller 00        6) #10214 Ninoshka Robinson 00    
     7) #10224 Symone Washington 00     8) #10219 A'Nicia Smith 99        
 25 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:07.00   6 
     1) #2304 Alexandria Robinson 00    2) #2282 Dallas Barber 00         
     3) #2294 Lakendra Harpe 00         4) #2292 Masha Foster 99          
     5) #2288 Patrisha Davis 00         6) #2311 Zaire Taylor 00          
     7) #2297 Andrea Jones 00           8)                                
 26 Crimson Flash Corpus Christi  'A'                   4:08.39   4 
     1) #1945 Amber Jones 00            2) #1943 Ariel Bustamante 00      
     3) #1946 Azalia Jones 98           4) #1949 Cassandra Salazar 00     
     5) #1942 Emilee Bumpas 00          6) #1948 Kayla Music 99           
     7) #1944 Preslee Fuller 00         8)                                
 27 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       4:09.37   5 
     1) #8027 Azalea Bhoca 00           2) #8059 Janesha Sampy 99         
     3) #8067 Kianna Stevens 99         4) #8064 Kylie Smith 00           
     5) #8040 Maya Kelly 99             6) #8052 Mykayla Osborne 00       
 28 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                 4:10.39   2 
     1) #709 Cathryn Lane 00            2) #732 Dashawn Wyatt 99          
     3) #715 Lauren Mitchell 99         4) #693 Taniya Crowner 00         
     5) #702 Tanya Harcum 99            6) #716 Taylor Moore 99           
     7) #713 Tenae Minor 00             8)                                
 29 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 4:11.59   6 
     1) #5914 Antoinette Esaw 99        2) #5916 Breanna Malone 99        
     3) #5921 Delilah Williams 99       4) #5913 Janiah Carey 00          
     5) #5918 Jasmine Martinez 99       6) #5919 Sanura Rhodes 00         
 30 Aj's Elite TC  'A'                                  4:11.69   6 
     1) #232 Angel Mcbride 99           2) #229 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99    
     3) #230 Keiasia Kennard 00         4) #231 Simone Lawrence 00        
 31 Str8 Smokin Track Club  'A'                         4:13.38   1 
     1) #7545 Jenelle Bedgood 00        2) #7546 Megan Davis 99           
     3) #7552 Sierra Scott 00           4) #7550 Tierra Patterson 00      
 32 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    4:15.11   5 
     1) #7056 Alexis Francis 99         2) #7065 Melanie Monet 00         
     3) #7058 Nichelle Harris 00        4) #7063 Tamia Laury 99           
 33 A Running Start TC  'A'                             4:16.18   3 
     1) #163 Angelica Brown 00          2) #166 Destiny Mcelrath 99       
     3) #167 Haydeana Purnell 00        4) #165 Samantha Creek 99         
     5) #168 Cienna Womack 99           6)                                
 34 Illinois United  'A'                                4:16.20   2 
     1) #4215 Ashley Farmer 99          2) #4216 Lauren Ferguson 00       
     3) #4217 N'Dia Jackson 00          4) #4213 Terriaunna Brown 00      
     5) #4214 Hannah Burnes 00          6)                                
 35 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 4:17.68   5 
     1) #2567 Alaysha Hudson 00         2) #2576 Bryanna Moore 00         
     3) #2587 Jariah Turner 00          4) #2568 Onyia Ingram 99          
     5) #2562 Shunjahnea Griggs 00      6)                                
 36 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'B'                  4:20.28   1 
     1) #10086 Akilah Crittenden 99     2) #10089 Ameera Fowler 00        
     3) #10077 Briyana Barnes 00        4) #10099 Janiya Jones 99         
     5) #10098 Jordan Johnson 98        6) #10084 Karon Brown 99          
 37 Hamteam Huntsville  'B'                             4:28.04   3 
     1) #3807 Alessea Rice 00           2) #3809 Chandler Robinson 00     
     3) #3810 Dominique Rooney-Johnson  4) #3800 Tesha Belton 00          
 38 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           4:30.84   4 
     1) #6124 Akilah Ware 99            2) #6107 Alainna Carey 00         
     3) #6108 Alysa Coleman 00          4) #6115 Jordenne Hudson 00       
     5) #6121 Taya Stokes 00            6)                                
 39 Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                           4:42.42   4 
     1) #5793 Azaria Davis 99           2) #5794 Ja'Nya Dawson 00         
     3) #5796 Kalil Henderson 99        4) #5802 Mariah Williams 00       
 -- Cleveland Express Track Club (  'B'                      DQ   1  ln violation 1st leg
     1) #1728 Alaias Bertrand 99        2) #1755 Hannah Schmidt 00        
     3) #1742 Maggie Hilkert 00         4) #1756 Maritza Strong 00        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        3:49.82  
     1) #10223 Sydney Washington 98     2) #10212 Alyssa Nelson 00        
     3) #10181 Lauryn Asiedu 99         4) #10192 Maryn Demaio 00         
  2 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:50.83  
     1) #9711 Kaylah Duke 99            2) #9706 Kristen Curran 00        
     3) #9731 Maya Perkins 99           4) #9747 Roshelle Smith 99        
     5) #9725 Shakeria Johnson 00       6) #9699 Zyah Brown 99            
  3 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:51.79  
     1) #5716 Dorriann Coleman 00       2) #5717 Drew Coleman 99          
     3) #5723 Makayla Gates 00          4) #5715 Miyah Brooks 00          
     5) #5713 Mariyah Archibald 00      6)                                
  4 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:52.07  
     1) #568 Brianna Eaton 99           2) #580 Cyan Mcgee 99             
     3) #578 Elizabeth Mccadd 99        4) #574 Likkaya Keyes 00          
     5) #588 Natalie Stratton 00        6) #565 Shaheeda Dade 00          
     7) #576 Sierra Long 00             8) #573 Jahnetta Jones 99         
  5 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                             3:52.85  
     1) #3804 Heather Mcmillen 00       2) #3806 Janae Powell 98          
     3) #3801 Lauryn Hall 00            4) #3799 Serenity Andrus 99       
  6 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:53.76  
     1) #5250 Angelica Floyd 99         2) #5242 Chika Amene 00           
     3) #5252 Shelby Goodson 00         4) #5263 Taylor Rucker 00         
     5) #5247 Zalonya Eby 99            6)                                
  7 Wings of Glory Spartans Track  'A'                  3:57.58  
     1) #10112 Bianca Stubler 99        2) #10117 Kiersten Walker 98      
     3) #10097 Megan Jansett 00         4) #10085 Rose Cramer 00          
  8 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 4:37.82  
     1) #8258 Aniah Youngblood 00       2) #8251 Jada Laye 00             
     3) #8247 Mariah Ayers 00           4) #8250 Nadia Carney 00          
     5) #8246 Rayvonia Arthur 99        6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          9:23.39  
     1) #8370 Ava Pagnucco 00           2) #8375 Brynn Sauer 00           
     3) #8355 Kristyn Arends 99         4) #8356 Sierra Arradondo 00      
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          9:35.61  
     1) #5716 Dorriann Coleman 00       2) #5717 Drew Coleman 99          
     3) #5723 Makayla Gates 00          4) #5713 Mariyah Archibald 00     
     5) #5715 Miyah Brooks 00           6)                                
  3 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        9:49.91  
     1) #10226 Erin Wilson 00           2) #10208 Katelyn Miller 00       
     3) #10181 Lauryn Asiedu 99         4) #10192 Maryn Demaio 00         
     5) #10223 Sydney Washington 98     6) #10224 Symone Washington 00    
  4 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                          10:03.07  
     1) #2855 Antwanique Kinsler 00     2) #2856 Erika Mares 98           
     3) #2847 Lakendia Desire 00        4) #2853 Runelda Jackson 00       
     5) #2846 Nyasia Davis 99           6) #2858 Niah Pierre 00           
  5 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                     10:06.38  
     1) #9732 Alexia Phifer 00          2) #9725 Shakeria Johnson 00      
     3) #9706 Kristen Curran 00         4) #9731 Maya Perkins 99          
  6 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                 10:16.88  
     1) #580 Cyan Mcgee 99              2) #578 Elizabeth Mccadd 99       
     3) #576 Sierra Long 00             4) #565 Shaheeda Dade 00          
     5) #588 Natalie Stratton 00        6) #568 Brianna Eaton 99          
  7 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                       10:52.54  
     1) #10219 A'Nicia Smith 99         2) #10197 Ashley Frye 00          
     3) #10190 Kai Cotton 00            4) #10221 Jacari Tate 00          
     5) #10222 Ashley Vallejo 98        6) #10207 Sadie Meyer 99          
  8 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                    10:55.51  
     1) #7435 Elaina Verges 99          2) #7428 Ivana Solomon 99         
     3) #7395 Nia Gardner 00            4) #7392 Shayla Davis 00          
  9 Aj's Elite TC  'A'                                 10:55.83  
     1) #232 Angel Mcbride 99           2) #229 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99    
     3) #230 Keiasia Kennard 00         4) #231 Simone Lawrence 00        
 
Women High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8985 Sydney Lane        99 Keiser, AR               1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 # 8708 Taylor Ramsey      99 Florissant, MO           1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 # 8907 Tabor Gleason      00 Cary, IL                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 # 5505 Kierra Crockett    99 Farmington Hills, M     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 # 8717 Aniyah Stiles      00 Florissant, MO          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 # 9100 Zoe Spinn          00 Holland, TX              1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX            1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 # 5958 Arianna Allman     99 Farmington Hills, M     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 # 1505 Addison Sanders    00 Midlothian, VA          J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 # 6168 Jazmyn Dennis      99 Tallahassee, FL         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 # 8943 hannah hood-blaxi  00 Novi, MI                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 # 8627 Jade Johnson       00 Tuscaloosa, AL           1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 #  114 Nina Ward          00 Cincinnati, OH           1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 #10294 Alexandria Robins  99 Novi, MI                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 # 9901 Arianna Eberly     00 Downingtown, PA         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 # 9072 Mikayla Rodriguez  99 Wells, NV               J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 # 6364 Ebony Jones        99 Owings Mills, MD        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 # 3404 Ja'Elle Ross Brow  00 Mount Holly, NA         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 # 8369 Lexie Nelson       99 Saint Michael, MN        1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 # 4197 Kayla Battle       99 Homewood, IL             1.45m    4-09.00 
 22 # 8368 Bryn London        00 Rockford, MN            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 22 # 9043 Shania Parker      99 Aloha, OR               J1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 # 2562 Shunjahnea Griggs  00 Alorton, IL             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 # 1942 Emilee Bumpas      00 Corpus Christi, TX      J1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                J1.45m    4-09.00 
 27 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI            1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 # 5009 Tatiana Brown      99 Cincinnati, OH          J1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 # 6089 Ta'Nia Woolfolk    00 Romulus, MI              1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 # 5300 Nadia Watson       00 Piscataway, NJ          J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- # 5328 Karman Clark       00 Cordova, TN                 NH            
 -- # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC                   NH            
 -- # 8711 Alexandria Rosenb  00 St. Louis, MO               NH            
 -- # 8996 Julissa Li         00 Plantation, FL              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 13-07.25  8/5/2016    Alina MCDonlad, Pacolet, SC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8915 Anna Griffith      00 Taylor, TX               3.64m   11-11.25 
  2 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI          J3.64m   11-11.25 
  3 # 8828 Jessica Brewer     00 Fort Mill, SC            3.49m   11-05.25 
  4 # 9164 Eleanor Zimmerman  00 Brighton, MI             3.19m   10-05.50 
  5 #10314 Avery Shell        00 Fort Gratiot, MI         3.04m    9-11.75 
  6 # 1304 Shannon Riley      99 Scott Depot, WV         J3.04m    9-11.75 
  7 # 8829 Clare Bridgewater  00 Waco, TX                 2.89m    9-05.75 
  7 # 9123 Savanna Ullmann    00 Austin, TX               2.89m    9-05.75 
  9 #  826 Hanna Miller       00 Florence, KY             2.74m    8-11.75 
 10 # 9091 Alexandra Sinani   99 Southgate, MI           J2.74m    8-11.75 
 11 #10315 Hallie Roman       00 Port Huron, MI          J2.74m    8-11.75 
 12 # 9158 Paige Winterfeldt  00 Roseville, MN           J2.74m    8-11.75 
 13 # 2556 Ahmia Dorsey       00 East St. Louis, IL       2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- # 6556 Alexis Rickman     00 Ponte Vedra Beach,          NH            
 -- # 6168 Jazmyn Dennis      99 Tallahassee, FL             NH            
 -- # 9081 Stefannie Sestak   00 Manhattan, IL               NH            
 -- # 8868 Isabella DiMilia   00 Flat Rock, MI               NH            
 -- #10151 Kaleigh Biss       99 Palm Harbor, FL             NH            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #10096 Makayla Jackson    00 Milwaukee, WI            5.57m  -1.4  18-03.25 
  2 # 6963 Tanalya Gordon     00 Murfreesboro, TN         5.55m  -0.6  18-02.50 
  3 #10082 Armoni Brown       00 Brookfield, WI           5.52m   0.2  18-01.50 
  4 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         5.45m   0.3  17-10.75 
  5 # 4947 Jade Jordan        99 Fayetteville, NC         5.44m  -0.6  17-10.25 
  6 # 6409 Nicole Barnes      00 High Point, NC           5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
  7 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX            5.29m   0.8  17-04.25 
  8 # 4935 Jada Branch        00 Fayetteville, NC         5.27m   0.9  17-03.50 
  9 # 5250 Angelica Floyd     99 Mount Clemens, MI        5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
  9 # 7416 Zionn Pearson      00 St. Louis, MO            5.18m  -2.0  17-00.00 
 11 # 8378 Katelyn Tschida    00 Saint Michael, MN        5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
 12 # 4491 Janai Lyons        00 East Elmhurst, NA        5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
 13 # 7889 Naomi Taylor       98 Webster, TX              5.12m  -1.6  16-09.75 
 14 # 8915 Anna Griffith      00 Taylor, TX               5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
 14 # 2850 Tamya Frazier      99 Wellington, FL           5.11m   0.4  16-09.25 
 16 #  114 Nina Ward          00 Cincinnati, OH           5.10m  -1.4  16-08.75 
 17 #  584 Olivia Oliver      00 Hazel Crest, IL          5.05m   1.2  16-07.00 
 18 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI      5.03m  -1.3  16-06.00 
 19 # 7032 Da'Quanique Edwar  00 San Antonio, TX          5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
 19 # 7272 Destinee Jeanpier  99 Kenner, LA               5.01m  -0.1  16-05.25 
 19 # 8537 Ashley Reed        00 Goodlettsville, TN       5.01m  -0.5  16-05.25 
 22 # 9052 Maya Pighet        00 Charlotte, NC            4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
 23 # 5299 Jayda Osborne      99 Piscataway, NJ           4.98m  -0.4  16-04.25 
 24 # 2849 Tamara Frazier     99 Wellington, FL           4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
 25 # 1422 Isabelle Provench  00 Granby, CT               4.96m  -2.3  16-03.25 
 26 #10294 Alexandria Robins  99 Novi, MI                 4.94m   0.1  16-02.50 
 27 # 4651 Alexia Winn        00 Lexington, KY            4.93m  -2.0  16-02.25 
 28 # 4152 Tamia Rayford      99 Aurora, IL               4.90m   1.2  16-01.00 
 29 #  110 Tyra Kennedy       00 Fairfield, OH            4.85m  -1.3  15-11.00 
 30 # 8717 Aniyah Stiles      00 Florissant, MO           4.83m  -0.9  15-10.25 
 31 # 4268 Skylar Tucker      99 Indianapolis, IN         4.78m  -0.8  15-08.25 
 31 #  347 Jada Weatherspoon  99 Ann Arbor, MI            4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
 33 # 7066 Danielle Nelson    00 San Antonio, TX          4.77m  -0.9  15-07.75 
 34 #10118 Mariah Williams    98 Milwaukee, WI            4.76m  -2.0  15-07.50 
 35 # 5816 Aariona Harmon     00 Philadelphia, PA         4.75m  -1.4  15-07.00 
 36 # 8798 Taiza Alexander    00 Berea, KY                4.74m  -1.2  15-06.75 
 37 # 2495 Attylaka Follins   00 Baton Rouge, LA          4.73m   0.1  15-06.25 
 37 # 5493 Taylor Lucas       99 Ypsilanti, MI            4.73m  -0.4  15-06.25 
 39 # 6469 Chante Mathews     99 Fort Worth, TX           4.72m  -0.7  15-06.00 
 40 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL        4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 41 # 8052 Mykayla Osborne    00 Cypress, TX              4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 41 # 1066 Alaya Grose        00 Mansfield, OH            4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 43 # 2317 Kayla Woods        00 Bear, DE                 4.69m  -1.1  15-04.75 
 44 # 5962 Arinn Hayes        00 Detroit, MI              4.68m  -0.1  15-04.25 
 44 # 5226 Sarah Pernell      99 Union Bridge, MD         4.68m  -0.5  15-04.25 
 46 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC               4.67m  -0.5  15-04.00 
 47 # 9028 Nicole Nesbit      99 Bellflower, CA           4.66m  -1.3  15-03.50 
 48 #10043 Siani Smith        00 Burlington, NJ           4.63m  -0.2  15-02.25 
 49 # 8700 Robyn Moore        00 Saint Louis, MO          4.61m   0.1  15-01.50 
 50 # 1333 Shalya Boyd        99 Columbus, OH             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 51 # 3605 Daijah Collier     99 Grand Rapids, MI         4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 52 # 6600 Kyra Wilder        00 Smyrna, TN               4.52m  -1.4  14-10.00 
 53 # 5259 Lauren Palmer      00 Southfield, MI           4.49m   0.1  14-08.75 
 54 # 4002 Camara Green       99 Rosharon, TX             4.47m  -0.7  14-08.00 
 54 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI         4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
 56 # 8688 Jalani Horhn       99 Saint Louis, MO          4.45m   0.1  14-07.25 
 57 #  693 Taniya Crowner     00 Baltimore, MD            4.39m  -0.5  14-05.00 
 58 # 7624 Lazaria Ansley     00 Live Oak, FL             4.37m  -0.9  14-04.00 
 59 # 2766 Brianna Keen       99 Gainesville, FL          4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 60 # 4297 Te'A Nibbs         00 Indianapolis, IN         4.32m  -0.7  14-02.25 
 61 # 1222 Jazmyne Davis      98 Elon, NC                 4.10m  -0.6  13-05.50 
 62 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA             3.99m   0.8  13-01.25 
 63 # 1636 Destiny Beasley    99 Little Rock, AR          3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 -- # 6564 Yasmin Jackson     98 Pine Bluff, AR            FOUL                 
 -- # 1957 Carli Mcdonald     99 Arlington, TX             FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4935 Jada Branch        00 Fayetteville, NC        12.24m   1.9  40-02.00 
  2 # 4651 Alexia Winn        00 Lexington, KY           11.83m   4.3  38-09.75 
  3 # 6168 Jazmyn Dennis      99 Tallahassee, FL         11.60m   1.5  38-00.75 
  4 # 2849 Tamara Frazier     99 Wellington, FL          11.40m   1.7  37-05.00 
  5 # 7416 Zionn Pearson      00 St. Louis, MO           11.38m   0.8  37-04.00 
  6 # 2850 Tamya Frazier      99 Wellington, FL          11.36m   0.5  37-03.25 
  7 # 7032 Da'Quanique Edwar  00 San Antonio, TX         11.32m   1.1  37-01.75 
  8 #  110 Tyra Kennedy       00 Fairfield, OH           11.29m   2.4  37-00.50 
  9 # 8717 Aniyah Stiles      00 Florissant, MO          11.28m   1.3  37-00.25 
 10 #10099 Janiya Jones       99 Milwaukee, WI           11.27m  -1.4  36-11.75 
 11 # 6469 Chante Mathews     99 Fort Worth, TX          11.26m   1.3  36-11.50 
 12 #  701 Nadia Hackett      99 Baltimore, MD           11.25m   1.5  36-11.00 
 13 # 6409 Nicole Barnes      00 High Point, NC          11.22m   2.2  36-09.75 
 14 # 2495 Attylaka Follins   00 Baton Rouge, LA         11.15m   3.7  36-07.00 
 15 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL       11.12m   2.5  36-05.75 
 16 # 9603 Chante Johnson     00 Chicago, IL             11.00m   2.3  36-01.25 
 17 # 3962 Halimah Roberson   99 Newark, DE              10.97m   0.8  36-00.00 
 18 #10084 Karon Brown        99 Milwaukee, WI           10.93m   3.4  35-10.50 
 19 # 8627 Jade Johnson       00 Tuscaloosa, AL          10.85m  -0.4  35-07.25 
 20 # 2556 Ahmia Dorsey       00 East St. Louis, IL      10.80m   1.8  35-05.25 
 20 # 2288 Patrisha Davis     00 Dover, DE               10.80m   0.4  35-05.25 
 22 # 8706 Jasmin Pointer     99 St. Louis, MO           10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00 
 23 # 5226 Sarah Pernell      99 Union Bridge, MD        10.78m   2.0  35-04.50 
 24 # 2222 Kennedy Coker      00 Dayton, OH              10.77m   3.4  35-04.00 
 25 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC              10.75m  -0.6  35-03.25 
 26 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI        10.74m  -0.7  35-03.00 
 27 # 7773 Cetra Dale         00 Little Rock, AR         10.72m   2.5  35-02.00 
 28 # 4002 Camara Green       99 Rosharon, TX            10.55m   1.5  34-07.50 
 28 #10043 Siani Smith        00 Burlington, NJ          10.55m   2.4  34-07.50 
 30 # 1222 Jazmyne Davis      98 Elon, NC                10.51m   0.7  34-05.75 
 30 # 5794 Ja'Nya Dawson      00 Orlando, FL             10.51m   4.7  34-05.75 
 32 # 4843 Kalliauna Powers   00 Leesville, LA           10.42m   0.4  34-02.25 
 33 # 8820 Prevail Bonga      00 Lisle, IL               10.37m   2.4  34-00.25 
 34 # 2567 Alaysha Hudson     00 East Saint Louis, I     10.36m   2.5  34-00.00 
 35 # 9991 Hadiya Williams    99 Louisville, KY          10.34m   4.5  33-11.25 
 36 # 5802 Mariah Williams    00 Apopka, FL              10.24m   2.4  33-07.25 
 37 # 4953 Kimeesha Whitlock  00 Fayetteville, NC        10.22m   0.8  33-06.50 
 38 # 2238 Jamiyiah Walton    00 Dayton, OH              10.19m   2.6  33-05.25 
 39 # 1333 Shalya Boyd        99 Columbus, OH            10.12m  -0.7  33-02.50 
 40 # 8700 Robyn Moore        00 Saint Louis, MO         10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
 41 # 2766 Brianna Keen       99 Gainesville, FL         10.08m  -0.2  33-01.00 
 42 # 7672 Jordan Mitchell    00 Waldorf, MD             10.04m   2.8  32-11.25 
 43 # 8493 Leilanie Hinton    00 Paterson, NJ             9.94m  -0.2  32-07.50 
 44 # 4156 Alexis Cooper      99 Steger, IL               9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
 45 # 4993 Briana Wright      00 Lima, OH                 9.56m   2.2  31-04.50 
 46 # 6756 Bardijah Ware      00 Huntsville, TX           9.42m   2.3  30-11.00 
 47 # 1845 Tytiuna Alexander  00 Lancaster, SC            9.36m  -0.1  30-08.50 
 48 # 9072 Mikayla Rodriguez  99 Wells, NV                9.21m   1.6  30-02.75 
 49 # 5963 Ayanna Hayes       98 Detroit, MI              9.20m   0.7  30-02.25 
 50 # 6155 Lauren Tollefson   99 Runge, TX                9.15m   1.4  30-00.25 
 51 # 7820 Kendra Anifer      00 Lemont, IL               9.08m   1.6  29-09.50 
 52 # 2179 Kennedi Kelley     00 Dallas, TX               9.01m   3.3  29-06.75 
 53 # 1981 Brianna Pittman    99 Waterbury, CT            8.86m   3.1  29-01.00 
 54 # 9952 Yazmine Sykes      99 Abilene, TX              8.71m   0.6  28-07.00 
 -- # 1636 Destiny Beasley    99 Little Rock, AR           FOUL                 
 -- # 8995 Victoria Lennon    00 Delano, CA                FOUL                 
 -- #10118 Mariah Williams    98 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8704 Shauniece O'Neal   99 Florissant, MO          13.51m   44-04.00 
  2 # 9097 Malin Smith        00 Lansing, MI             13.41m   44-00.00 
  3 # 2564 Evangelynn Harris  99 East St Louis, IL       13.39m   43-11.25 
  4 #10185 Samariae Bonds     99 Pflugerville, TX        13.23m   43-05.00 
  5 # 8977 Chloee Kleespies   99 Lincoln University,     13.08m   42-11.00 
  6 # 6404 Amani Heaven       99 Hallandale, FL          12.66m   41-06.50 
  7 # 9046 Alladia Patterson  99 Chatsworth, CA          12.42m   40-09.00 
  8 # 7773 Cetra Dale         00 Little Rock, AR         12.20m   40-00.50 
  9 # 6405 Toynelle Ming      99 Hallandale, FL          11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 # 7383 Brianna Brock      00 Saint Louis, MO         11.72m   38-05.50 
 11 # 8893 Chastery Fuamatu   99 Siloam Springs, AR      11.65m   38-02.75 
 12 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC               11.56m   37-11.25 
 13 # 9108 Kailey Strozier    00 Sugar Land, TX          11.46m   37-07.25 
 14 # 8165 Ogochukwu Nwachuk  98 Las Vegas, NV           11.41m   37-05.25 
 15 # 8836 Nia Caldwell       99 Houston, TX             11.35m   37-03.00 
 16 # 5251 Ariel Floyd        99 Mount Clemens, MI       11.15m   36-07.00 
 17 #  666 Kimilya Egalite    99 Far Rockaway, NY        11.13m   36-06.25 
 18 # 9116 Essence Tornabene  00 Stcloud, FL             11.01m   36-01.50 
 19 # 9161 Sada Wright        99 Glenville, WV           10.99m   36-00.75 
 20 # 9129 Alexandria Vieux   00 Coral Springs, FL       10.79m   35-05.00 
 21 # 8810 Ahjure Barneswill  00 Somerset, NJ            10.64m   34-11.00 
 22 # 1618 Lorielle Laforest  99 Chester, PA             10.59m   34-09.00 
 23 # 8824 Naomi Boyd         99 Woodridge, IL           10.56m   34-07.75 
 24 # 5246 Taylor Eaton       99 Lake Orion, MI          10.46m   34-04.00 
 25 # 7945 Amanda Mena        00 Liberty Hill, TX        10.45m   34-03.50 
 25 # 8164 Zowie Manuma       00 Las Vegas, NV           10.45m   34-03.50 
 27 # 1799 Unique Cunningham  00 South Euclid, OH        10.44m   34-03.00 
 28 # 8521 Alexis Graham      99 Wauchula, FL            10.42m   34-02.25 
 29 # 8168 Ariel Washington   99 North Las Vegas, NV     10.36m   34-00.00 
 30 # 2629 Akyla Thombs       00 Richmond, VA            10.33m   33-10.75 
 31 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA            10.32m   33-10.25 
 32 # 4938 Cyerra Cruise      99 Winston Salem, NC       10.03m   32-11.00 
 33 # 4535 Khari Williams     98 Desoto, TX               9.85m   32-03.75 
 34 # 7375 Emani Harriott     99 Philadelphia, PA         9.75m   32-00.00 
 35 # 9065 Elena Reagan       99 Celina, TX               9.59m   31-05.75 
 36 # 7153 Urbriah Edwards    00 Panama City, FL          9.55m   31-04.00 
 36 # 4993 Briana Wright      00 Lima, OH                 9.55m   31-04.00 
 38 # 1379 Kaci White         99 Coldwater, MI            9.48m   31-01.25 
 39 # 6420 Morgan Johnson     00 Fayetteville, GA         9.45m   31-00.00 
 40 # 7259 Madison Wilford    00 Slidell, LA              9.42m   30-11.00 
 41 # 2471 Serenity Hill      99 Douglasville, GA         9.35m   30-08.25 
 42 # 8159 Tatiana Butler     00 Las Vegas, NV            9.29m   30-05.75 
 43 # 3140 Malise Greene      99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           9.28m   30-05.50 
 44 # 9982 Amari Jett         99 Louisville, KY           9.23m   30-03.50 
 45 # 9062 Victoria Ramage    00 Wakeman, OH              9.17m   30-01.00 
 46 # 3118 Schrell Chevalier  99 Arnaudville, LA          9.09m   29-10.00 
 47 # 4648 Amaya Ross         00 Lexington, KY            9.08m   29-09.50 
 48 # 6719 Destiny Thomas     99 Woodbridge, VA           9.02m   29-07.25 
 49 # 1859 Terricka Thompson  99 Lancaster, NA            8.73m   28-07.75 
 50 # 5372 Anu Akil           00 Laurelton, NY            8.67m   28-05.50 
 51 # 9077 Marina Salazar     99 Ypsilanti, MI            8.63m   28-03.75 
 52 # 8167 Dayanara Trujillo  00 Las Vegas, NV            8.29m   27-02.50 
 53 # 2494 Naomi Douglas      00 Baton Rouge, LA          8.26m   27-01.25 
 54 # 2639 Kyara Haley        00 Memphis, TN              8.12m   26-07.75 
 55 # 1472 Tajanaye Spiller   99 Killeen, TX              8.06m   26-05.50 
 56 #10036 Esperanza Lynch    00 Willingboro, NJ          7.93m   26-00.25 
 57 #  976 Harriet Battiste   99 Stockton, CA             7.88m   25-10.25 
 58 # 9673 Dasha Eley         00 Virginia Beach, VA       7.83m   25-08.25 
 59 # 7632 Bethany Williams   99 Live Oak, FL             7.75m   25-05.25 
 60 #  825 Allison Hyder      99 Florence, KY             7.44m   24-05.00 
 61 # 9671 Olivia Archie      00 Virginia Beach, VA       7.33m   24-00.75 
 62 # 8642 De'Aja Koontz      98 Texarkana, TX            7.05m   23-01.75 
 63 # 8236 Kyrstin Noel       00 Miramar, FL              6.35m   20-10.00 
 -- # 8952 Rachel Jackson     00 Cypress, TX               FOUL            
 -- # 8162 Meyani Harris      00 North Las Vegas, NV       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-11  7/31/2012   Jessica Woodard, Grand Folks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 8704 Shauniece O'Neal   99 Florissant, MO          44.44m     145-10 
  2 # 9046 Alladia Patterson  99 Chatsworth, CA          41.48m     136-01 
  3 # 8918 Sophia Gustely     99 Coconut Creek, FL       40.65m     133-04 
  4 # 8165 Ogochukwu Nwachuk  98 Las Vegas, NV           40.62m     133-03 
  5 # 8977 Chloee Kleespies   99 Lincoln University,     39.63m     130-00 
  6 # 9161 Sada Wright        99 Glenville, WV           39.36m     129-02 
  7 # 5246 Taylor Eaton       99 Lake Orion, MI          38.57m     126-06 
  8 # 6405 Toynelle Ming      99 Hallandale, FL          37.99m     124-08 
  9 # 6404 Amani Heaven       99 Hallandale, FL          36.30m     119-01 
 10 # 3118 Schrell Chevalier  99 Arnaudville, LA         35.03m     114-11 
 11 # 6557 Jacquelyn Wagner   00 Ponte Vedra Beach,      34.88m     114-05 
 12 # 8893 Chastery Fuamatu   99 Siloam Springs, AR      34.79m     114-02 
 13 # 4993 Briana Wright      00 Lima, OH                34.58m     113-05 
 14 # 9097 Malin Smith        00 Lansing, MI             34.42m     112-11 
 15 # 5251 Ariel Floyd        99 Mount Clemens, MI       34.17m     112-01 
 16 # 9132 Caroline Walters   00 Waxhaw, NC              34.13m     112-00 
 17 # 9129 Alexandria Vieux   00 Coral Springs, FL       33.57m     110-02 
 18 # 4648 Amaya Ross         00 Lexington, KY           33.27m     109-02 
 19 # 5099 Ayoola Sobowale    99 Farmington, MI          33.23m     109-00 
 20 # 6289 Azana Draughon-Wi  00 Columbus, OH            33.02m     108-04 
 21 # 8824 Naomi Boyd         99 Woodridge, IL           32.41m     106-04 
 22 # 7383 Brianna Brock      00 Saint Louis, MO         32.07m     105-02 
 23 # 9116 Essence Tornabene  00 Stcloud, FL             31.61m     103-08 
 24 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA            31.32m     102-09 
 25 # 9077 Marina Salazar     99 Ypsilanti, MI           31.25m     102-06 
 26 # 8162 Meyani Harris      00 North Las Vegas, NV     31.15m     102-02 
 27 # 4938 Cyerra Cruise      99 Winston Salem, NC       31.13m     102-01 
 27 # 8810 Ahjure Barneswill  00 Somerset, NJ            31.13m     102-01 
 29 # 9159 Christina Wood     00 Hoffman Estates, IL     30.84m     101-02 
 30 # 3754 Tyanna Dingle      00 Greer, SC               30.55m     100-03 
 31 # 9062 Victoria Ramage    00 Wakeman, OH             30.33m      99-06 
 32 # 1618 Lorielle Laforest  99 Chester, PA             29.55m      96-11 
 33 # 2583 Jazzmine Poole     99 East St Louis, IL       29.37m      96-04 
 34 # 7153 Urbriah Edwards    00 Panama City, FL         29.31m      96-02 
 35 # 9673 Dasha Eley         00 Virginia Beach, VA      29.10m      95-06 
 36 # 8952 Rachel Jackson     00 Cypress, TX             29.02m      95-02 
 37 # 3140 Malise Greene      99 Ft.Belvoir, VA          28.95m      95-00 
 38 # 8167 Dayanara Trujillo  00 Las Vegas, NV           28.43m      93-03 
 39 # 1859 Terricka Thompson  99 Lancaster, NA           28.15m      92-04 
 40 # 3365 Jordan Patterson   99 Galena Park, TX         27.93m      91-08 
 41 # 8521 Alexis Graham      99 Wauchula, FL            27.40m      89-11 
 42 # 2494 Naomi Douglas      00 Baton Rouge, LA         26.90m      88-03 
 43 # 7259 Madison Wilford    00 Slidell, LA             26.65m      87-05 
 44 # 8164 Zowie Manuma       00 Las Vegas, NV           26.44m      86-09 
 45 # 7945 Amanda Mena        00 Liberty Hill, TX        26.33m      86-05 
 46 # 8159 Tatiana Butler     00 Las Vegas, NV           26.31m      86-04 
 47 # 7773 Cetra Dale         00 Little Rock, AR         25.98m      85-03 
 48 # 9671 Olivia Archie      00 Virginia Beach, VA      24.69m      81-00 
 49 # 8948 Hannah Hyde        00 Dallas, TX              24.68m      81-00 
 50 # 8857 Dakotah Crotty     00 Pardeeville, WI         24.38m      80-00 
 51 # 2629 Akyla Thombs       00 Richmond, VA            23.49m      77-01 
 52 # 8236 Kyrstin Noel       00 Miramar, FL             22.99m      75-05 
 53 # 7632 Bethany Williams   99 Live Oak, FL            22.46m      73-08 
 54 # 9982 Amari Jett         99 Louisville, KY          22.40m      73-06 
 55 # 7375 Emani Harriott     99 Philadelphia, PA        21.73m      71-03 
 56 #  976 Harriet Battiste   99 Stockton, CA            21.25m      69-09 
 57 #10036 Esperanza Lynch    00 Willingboro, NJ         19.46m      63-10 
 58 # 8642 De'Aja Koontz      98 Texarkana, TX           18.18m      59-08 
 -- #  285 Jeflyn Barnes      00 Atlanta, GA               FOUL            
 -- # 9017 Semaj McGhee       99 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL            
 -- # 8168 Ariel Washington   99 North Las Vegas, NV       FOUL            
 -- # 5641 Alexandra Draves   99 Verona, IL                FOUL            
 -- # 6420 Morgan Johnson     00 Fayetteville, GA          FOUL            
 -- # 9065 Elena Reagan       99 Celina, TX                FOUL            
 -- #10185 Samariae Bonds     99 Pflugerville, TX          FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 158-04  8/4/2011    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 9096 Brielle Smith      00 Mays Landing, NJ        42.98m     141-00 
  2 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI     41.41m     135-10 
  3 #10290 Britney Carngie    99 Macomb Twp, MI          41.06m     134-08 
  4 # 8803 Autumn Avery       99 Liberty, MO             39.19m     128-07 
  5 # 8918 Sophia Gustely     99 Coconut Creek, FL       38.46m     126-02 
  6 # 9155 Emily Wilson       00 San Antonio, TX         37.06m     121-07 
  7 # 8559 Renee Trapp        00 Fort Benning, GA        35.49m     116-05 
  8 # 8700 Robyn Moore        00 Saint Louis, MO         32.96m     108-02 
  9 # 8377 Destiny Truly      00 Minneapolis, MN         31.79m     104-03 
 10 # 8879 Jenna Ellis        99 Victoria, TX            31.33m     102-09 
 11 # 9132 Caroline Walters   00 Waxhaw, NC              31.29m     102-08 
 12 # 8850 Betsy Cook         00 Freeland, MI            30.11m      98-09 
 13 # 8857 Dakotah Crotty     00 Pardeeville, WI         28.36m      93-00 
 14 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA            27.44m      90-00 
 15 # 1472 Tajanaye Spiller   99 Killeen, TX             27.20m      89-03 
 16 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI           27.13m      89-00 
 17 # 8708 Taylor Ramsey      99 Florissant, MO          24.66m      80-11 
 18 # 6846 Shelby Devereaux   00 Pearland, TX            24.47m      80-03 
 19 # 3140 Malise Greene      99 Ft.Belvoir, VA          24.42m      80-01 
 20 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY     24.34m      79-10 
 21 # 8164 Zowie Manuma       00 Las Vegas, NV           24.27m      79-07 
 22 # 8558 Tyrian Jilles      00 Fort Benning, GA        23.08m      75-09 
 23 # 8167 Dayanara Trujillo  00 Las Vegas, NV           23.01m      75-06 
 24 # 5372 Anu Akil           00 Laurelton, NY           22.49m      73-09 
 25 # 7361 Autumn Diallo      00 St Johns, FL            21.90m      71-10 
 26 # 8165 Ogochukwu Nwachuk  98 Las Vegas, NV           21.77m      71-05 
 27 # 8470 Amber Wilson       99 Philadelphia, PA        21.66m      71-01 
 28 # 2564 Evangelynn Harris  99 East St Louis, IL       21.64m      71-00 
 29 # 2494 Naomi Douglas      00 Baton Rouge, LA         21.43m      70-04 
 30 # 7945 Amanda Mena        00 Liberty Hill, TX        21.20m      69-07 
 31 # 4826 Nandhi Brown       00 Round Rock, TX          21.02m      68-11 
 32 # 1799 Unique Cunningham  00 South Euclid, OH        21.00m      68-11 
 33 # 8054 Herminia Perez     99 Pearland, TX            20.92m      68-08 
 34 #  976 Harriet Battiste   99 Stockton, CA            20.80m      68-03 
 35 # 2641 Onyx Magno-Hester  00 Brighton, TN            20.76m      68-01 
 36 # 4648 Amaya Ross         00 Lexington, KY           20.61m      67-07 
 37 # 7375 Emani Harriott     99 Philadelphia, PA        20.43m      67-00 
 38 # 3754 Tyanna Dingle      00 Greer, SC               19.52m      64-00 
 39 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA            19.09m      62-07 
 40 # 2639 Kyara Haley        00 Memphis, TN             17.71m      58-01 
 41 # 2629 Akyla Thombs       00 Richmond, VA            17.65m      57-11 
 42 # 8159 Tatiana Butler     00 Las Vegas, NV           17.04m      55-11 
 43 # 4770 Aakilah Carlisle   00 Cleveland, OH           16.73m      54-11 
 44 # 9673 Dasha Eley         00 Virginia Beach, VA      16.65m      54-07 
 45 # 9671 Olivia Archie      00 Virginia Beach, VA      16.56m      54-04 
 46 # 1728 Alaias Bertrand    99 Beachwood, OH           15.92m      52-03 
 47 # 6719 Destiny Thomas     99 Woodbridge, VA          15.82m      51-11 
 48 # 8236 Kyrstin Noel       00 Miramar, FL             15.26m      50-01 
 48 # 8468 Simone Littlejohn  00 Philadelphia, PA        15.26m      50-01 
 50 # 8162 Meyani Harris      00 North Las Vegas, NV     14.30m      46-11 
 51 # 5314 Shakyla Anderson   00 Detroit, MI             13.32m      43-08 
 -- # 4993 Briana Wright      00 Lima, OH                  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      25.12   3.5  3    876
  2 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN         25.52   2.0  5    840
  3 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC           25.71   1.7  4    823
  4 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX            25.84   1.7  4    811
  5 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC            25.95   1.7  4    802
  6 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI            26.07   2.0  5    791
  7 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         26.24   3.5  3    776
  8 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC                26.41  -0.2  2    762
  9 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI              26.42   0.9  1    761
 10 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL           26.45   3.3  6    758
 11 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI              26.47   0.9  1    757
 12 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC               26.50   0.9  1    754
 13 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI      26.52  -0.2  2    752
 14 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX         26.54   1.7  4    751
 15 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH           26.71   0.9  1    736
 16 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC          26.73  -0.2  2    734
 17 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY      26.85   3.5  3    724
 18 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN             26.86  -0.2  2    724
 19 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN          26.90   2.0  5    720
 20 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD           27.05  -0.2  2    708
 21 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI         27.06   1.7  4    707
 22 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI           27.15   0.9  1    699
 23 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV            27.21   3.3  6    694
 24 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX       27.23   2.0  5    693
 25 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI           27.23   0.9  1    693
 26 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       27.29   3.3  6    688
 27 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI         27.33   3.5  3    685
 28 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL        27.43   3.5  3    676
 29 # 6420 Morgan Johnson     00 Fayetteville, GA         27.51   0.9  1    670
 30 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA         27.60   2.0  5    663
 31 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO           27.72   2.0  5    653
 32 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN          27.78   3.3  6    648
 33 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA             27.92  -0.2  2    637
 34 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI            27.94   3.3  6    636
 35 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA             28.12   3.3  6    621
 36 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX           28.23   2.0  5    613
 37 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO               28.31   1.7  4    607
 38 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR            28.32   1.7  4    606
 39 # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC            28.48   3.3  6    594
 40 # 2765 Danyale Floyd      00 Gainesville, FL          28.74  -0.2  2    574
 41 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                 29.11   3.5  3    546
 42 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL           29.34   3.5  3    529
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN       2:19.04   3    837
  2 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY    2:22.45   2    791
  3 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC         2:22.95   3    784
  4 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH         2:23.30   3    779
  5 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN        2:26.25   3    741
  6 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX     2:29.73   2    696
  7 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI            2:30.79   2    683
  8 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL         2:31.48   1    674
  9 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,     2:32.07   3    667
 10 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC             2:32.56   3    661
 11 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX         2:32.85   1    658
 12 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI          2:33.44   2    650
 13 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI            2:34.67   3    636
 14 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI       2:35.05   1    631
 15 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC          2:35.44   2    626
 16 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN           2:35.87   2    621
 17 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX       2:37.47   3    602
 18 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.68   1    600
 19 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO             2:38.69   2    588
 20 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA           2:38.89   1    586
 21 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY    2:40.62   3    566
 22 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV          2:41.02   2    561
 23 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI         2:42.79   3    541
 24 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN        2:43.17   1    537
 25 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL         2:43.78   1    530
 26 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD         2:44.62   2    521
 27 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI       2:46.90   2    496
 28 # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC          2:46.99   1    495
 29 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI         2:47.32   1    492
 30 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX          2:49.58   2    468
 31 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO         2:51.58   2    447
 32 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC        2:52.35   3    439
 33 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI          2:53.68   2    426
 34 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ       2:55.93   3    404
 35 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN               2:59.16   1    373
 36 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL      3:00.65   3    359
 37 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA           3:00.85   2    357
 38 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC              3:04.74   3    322
 39 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI    3:05.03   3    320
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.33   1.6  6    932
  2 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         14.79   1.6  6    870
  3 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC           14.98   0.3  5    844
  4 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       15.34   1.2  2    797
  5 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC               15.40   1.6  6    790
  6 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC                15.51   2.9  3    775
  7 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI      15.53   1.9  4    773
  8 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX         15.63   0.3  5    760
  9 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC          15.69   2.9  3    753
 10 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN         15.71   1.2  2    750
 11 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI           15.82   1.9  4    736
 12 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY      15.87   1.3  1    730
 13 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI           15.92   2.9  3    724
 14 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH           15.94   2.9  3    722
 15 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN          16.01   1.3  1    713
 16 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI            16.12   1.3  1    700
 17 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                 16.13   1.2  2    698
 18 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI              16.15   0.3  5    696
 19 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN             16.38   1.9  4    668
 20 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI              16.41   1.3  1    665
 21 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD           16.53   0.3  5    651
 22 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI            16.60   1.9  4    642
 23 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL        16.87   1.3  1    611
 24 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL           16.96   1.2  2    601
 25 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX       17.00   2.9  3    596
 26 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO               17.23   1.9  4    571
 27 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX           17.35   2.9  3    558
 28 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV            17.46   1.6  6    546
 29 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI         17.65   1.2  2    525
 30 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA             17.74   1.6  6    516
 31 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA             17.79   2.9  3    510
 32 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC            17.81   0.3  5    508
 33 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL           17.86   0.3  5    503
 34 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN          17.89   1.6  6    500
 35 # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC            17.91   1.3  1    498
 36 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR            18.16   0.3  5    472
 37 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI         19.09   1.9  4    382
 38 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX            20.02   1.6  6    301
 39 # 6420 Morgan Johnson     00 Fayetteville, GA         20.23   0.3  5    283
 40 # 2765 Danyale Floyd      00 Gainesville, FL          20.36   1.6  6    273
 41 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO           20.57   1.9  4    257
 42 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA         20.74   1.3  1    244
 43 # 5260 Gabby Paulina-Ham  00 Bloomfield Hills, M      21.22   1.2  2    209
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC           1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX       1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC                1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX         1.55m    5-01.00    678
 10 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI              1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN          1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      1.50m    4-11.00    621
 17 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 23 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY      1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI      1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL        1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 23 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 34 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 34 # 2765 Danyale Floyd      00 Gainesville, FL          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 34 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 37 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 37 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 37 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 40 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 41 # 6420 Morgan Johnson     00 Fayetteville, GA         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC               NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         5.51m  -0.7  18-01.00    703
  2 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX            5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75    643
  3 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX         5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25    631
  4 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO           5.19m  -1.3  17-00.50    612
  5 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI      5.10m  -1.8  16-08.75    587
  6 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      4.97m   0.1  16-03.75    551
  7 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25    548
  8 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI           4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
  9 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC           4.86m  -0.8  15-11.50    522
 10 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC               4.85m  -0.4  15-11.00    519
 11 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN         4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508
 12 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC            4.77m  -0.3  15-07.75    498
 13 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC          4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
 14 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH           4.73m  -0.3  15-06.25    487
 15 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI           4.69m  -0.4  15-04.75    477
 16 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX       4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50    469
 17 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL           4.65m  -0.7  15-03.25    466
 18 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI              4.64m  -1.1  15-02.75    464
 18 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC                4.64m  -0.2  15-02.75    464
 20 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL        4.55m  -1.2  14-11.25    441
 21 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN          4.54m  -0.7  14-10.75    438
 22 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI         4.53m  -0.5  14-10.50    436
 23 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY      4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75    431
 24 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
 24 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI            4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
 26 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI            4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50    398
 27 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO               4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    396
 28 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25    384
 29 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD           4.31m  -0.1  14-01.75    381
 29 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV            4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75    381
 31 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN          4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25    379
 32 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX           4.14m  -0.6  13-07.00    340
 33 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI         4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00    333
 34 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA             4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25    324
 35 # 2765 Danyale Floyd      00 Gainesville, FL          4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25    312
 35 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA         4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25    312
 37 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI              3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50    285
 38 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL           3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75    281
 38 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR            3.88m  -0.7  12-08.75    281
 40 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                 3.85m  -0.9  12-07.75    274
 41 # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC            3.75m  -0.8  12-03.75    252
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC               11.48m   37-08.00    627
  2 # 6420 Morgan Johnson     00 Fayetteville, GA        10.59m   34-09.00    568
  3 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA            10.16m   33-04.00    540
  4 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI     10.13m   33-03.00    538
  5 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       9.91m   32-06.25    524
  6 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO               9.88m   32-05.00    522
  7 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL        9.47m   31-01.00    495
  8 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN         9.43m   30-11.25    492
  9 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN          9.37m   30-09.00    488
 10 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO           9.35m   30-08.25    487
 11 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC               9.02m   29-07.25    465
 12 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX           8.97m   29-05.25    462
 13 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD           8.84m   29-00.00    454
 14 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY      8.81m   28-11.00    452
 15 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI            8.58m   28-01.75    437
 16 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH           8.51m   27-11.00    432
 17 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI         8.50m   27-10.75    432
 18 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ         8.48m   27-10.00    430
 19 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX            8.29m   27-02.50    418
 20 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI         8.16m   26-09.25    410
 21 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC          8.08m   26-06.25    405
 22 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI            8.06m   26-05.50    403
 23 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN          8.05m   26-05.00    403
 24 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY      8.03m   26-04.25    401
 24 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA             8.03m   26-04.25    401
 26 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN             7.89m   25-10.75    392
 27 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX         7.86m   25-09.50    390
 28 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC            7.80m   25-07.25    386
 29 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC           7.59m   24-11.00    373
 30 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR            7.44m   24-05.00    363
 31 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI              7.37m   24-02.25    359
 32 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX       7.20m   23-07.50    348
 33 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI           7.19m   23-07.25    347
 34 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV            6.93m   22-09.00    331
 35 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI              6.77m   22-02.50    320
 36 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL           6.56m   21-06.25    307
 36 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI           6.56m   21-06.25    307
 38 # 2765 Danyale Floyd      00 Gainesville, FL          6.41m   21-00.50    297
 39 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL           6.34m   20-09.75    293
 40 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA         6.14m   20-01.75    280
 41 # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC            5.05m   16-07.00    211
 42 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                 4.74m   15-06.75    192
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI     36.00m     118-01    591
  2 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH          30.96m     101-07    495
  3 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI           29.90m      98-01    475
  4 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL       29.72m      97-06    471
  5 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA            28.98m      95-01    457
  6 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI          28.25m      92-08    444
  7 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC         27.14m      89-00    423
  8 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO          26.80m      87-11    416
  9 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX        26.52m      87-00    411
 10 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY     26.43m      86-08    409
 11 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC              25.75m      84-06    396
 12 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO              24.85m      81-06    379
 13 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC          24.72m      81-01    377
 14 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN         24.47m      80-03    372
 15 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,      24.43m      80-02    372
 16 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC               24.07m      79-00    365
 17 # 9122 Shawntral Turner   00 Beaverton, OR           23.84m      78-02    361
 18 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN         23.83m      78-02    360
 19 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX          22.85m      75-00    342
 20 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI           22.54m      73-11    336
 21 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD          22.18m      72-09    329
 22 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN            22.13m      72-07    329
 23 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI             21.90m      71-10    324
 24 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI          21.68m      71-01    320
 25 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX           21.67m      71-01    320
 26 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY     21.57m      70-09    318
 27 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV           21.37m      70-01    314
 28 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA            21.36m      70-01    314
 29 # 2765 Danyale Floyd      00 Gainesville, FL         21.11m      69-03    310
 30 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC           20.67m      67-10    301
 31 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI        20.35m      66-09    295
 32 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX      19.30m      63-04    276
 33 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI             19.20m      63-00    274
 34 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL          18.67m      61-03    264
 35 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN        18.15m      59-06    255
 36 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI        17.88m      58-08    250
 37 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL          17.49m      57-04    242
 38 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA        15.91m      52-02    213
 39 # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC           14.50m      47-07    187
 40 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ        14.34m      47-00    185
 41 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                10.47m      34-04    114
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5337  7/30/2016   Tyra Gittens, Nashville, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2074 Thea Shaw          00 Washington, DC            4518  
  2 # 6909 Sophia Myers       00 Cambria Heights, NY       4407  
  3 # 9166 Karlie Zumbro      99 Zanesville, OH            4272  
  4 # 4266 Sydney Spears      99 Indianapolis, IN          4248  
  5 # 8974 Megan Kirby        98 Pflugerville, TX          4223  
  6 # 3763 Mikenzie Young-Mu  00 Duncan, SC                4206  
  7 # 6555 Gabriela Fasanell  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,        4168  
  8 # 6327 Tionna Tobias      00 Sicklerville, NJ          4104  
  9 #   27 Taylor Dziatczak   99 Shelby Township, MI       4073  
 10 # 3753 Shakaiya Bradford  99 Greer, SC                 4051  
 11 # 8889 Chloe Foster       00 Forest Lake, MN           4008  
 12 # 2690 Sophia Colvin      99 Pontiac, MI               3972  
 13 # 6905 Mya Dumpson        99 Port Washington, NY       3907  
 14 # 2700 Jessica Mercier    00 White Lake, MI            3853  
 15 # 8861 Megan Daley        00 Fredericksburg, TX        3814  
 16 # 5577 Avery Mcmullen     00 Franklin, TN              3794  
 17 #  332 Rachel Frey        99 Ypsilanti, MI             3774  
 18 # 1257 Riley Murtha       00 Sykesville, MD            3665  
 19 # 9067 Christiana Reynol  99 Statesville, NC           3653  
 20 # 5523 Heather Meadows    00 Southfield, MI            3652  
 21 # 3846 Jadah Walker       00 Arlington, TX             3639  
 22 # 2870 Victoria Borum     00 Asheville, NC             3633  
 23 # 4455 Taya Allen         00 Festus, MO                3629  
 24 # 5717 Drew Coleman       99 Detroit, MI               3609  
 25 # 4497 Cheri'A Adams      99 Milwaukee, WI             3572  
 26 # 2843 Kiana Allen        00 Boynton Beach, FL         3565  
 27 # 2857 Brianna Oats       00 Wellington, FL            3546  
 28 # 8956 Anyese James Kirk  00 Las Vegas, NV             3505  
 29 #10293 Bailey Gilbert     00 St. Joseph, MO            3438  
 30 # 6699 Chenelle Evans     99 Quantico, VA              3425  
 31 # 4499 Francesca Sokolik  00 Foond Du Lac, WI          3390  
 32 # 8852 Paighton Corley    99 Georgetown, TX            3382  
 33 # 4725 Cassidy Young      99 Lenoir City, TN           3372  
 34 # 6713 Kei Riley          99 Quantico, VA              3290  
 35 #10313 Anna Vanderheuvel  00 Ft.  Gratiot, MI          3117  
 36 # 1978 Jazmin Savage      00 Philadelphia, PA          2878  
 37 #  575 Gwendolyn Kibbe    98 Naperville, IL            2823  
 38 # 6115 Jordenne Hudson    00 Gary, IN                  2709  
 39 # 6679 Essence McGee      00 Charlotte, NC             2237  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 14:46.35  7/31/2016   Amberly Melendez, Edindberg, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 8862 D'Amaie Davis      99 Baltimore, MD         17:45.25  
  2 # 4671 Makenzie Ryan      00 Bakersfield, CA       18:48.85  
  3 #  235 T'Era Broussard    99 Houston, TX           19:51.57  
  4 # 8558 Tyrian Jilles      00 Fort Benning, GA      21:41.87  
  5 # 4649 Tamia Stallard     99 Frankfort, KY         23:15.86  
  6 # 1845 Tytiuna Alexander  00 Lancaster, SC         24:33.68  
  7 # 8236 Kyrstin Noel       00 Miramar, FL           24:50.62  
  8 # 1858 Tiesha Shannon     99 Lancaster, NA         25:15.08  
 -- # 4938 Cyerra Cruise      99 Winston Salem, NC           DQ   bent knee
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3355 Damari Dean        09 Suisun City, CA          14.07Q  2.7 11 
  2 # 6069 Giordano Simpson   09 Cortlandt Manor, NA      14.41Q  0.6 10 
  3 # 5957 Amir Woodward      09 Neptune, NJ              14.46Q  1.9  9 
  4 # 3063 Lamar Osterhues    09 Barrington, IL           14.48Q -0.2  6 
  5 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL        14.49Q  0.7  5  14.490
  6 # 2147 Antonio Dural      09 Woodbridge, VA           14.59Q  1.1  2 
  7 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC                14.60Q -0.4  7 
  8 #  214 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Wilmington, DE           14.65Q  0.1  8 
  9 # 1935 Jah-Sir Boyd       09 Rensselaer, NY           14.72Q -0.3  3 
 10 # 3096 Imari Thomas       09 Bradenton, FL            14.73Q  0.9  1 
 11 # 6276 Drayton Griffin    09 Pickerington, OH         14.86Q +0.0  4 
 12 # 6864 Keyen Johnson      09 La Place, LA             14.49q  1.9  9  14.489
 13 # 2744 Aidan McCray       09 Burtonsville, MD         14.52q -0.2  6 
 14 # 2155 Antonio Jaron Mit  09 Triangle, VA             14.56q  0.6 10 
 15 #  551 Kyelin West        09 Canton, OH               14.71q  0.7  5 
 16 # 5956 Adrian Woodward    09 Neptune, NJ              14.74q -0.3  3 
 17 #10275 Jace Kemp          09 Jacksonville, FL         14.75q  0.9  1 
 18 # 4350 Ryan Figueroa Jr   09 Wildomar, CA             14.76q  0.9  1 
 19 # 6765 Lamarr Johnson     09 Hamtramck, MI            14.80q -0.4  7 
 20 # 1546 Cameron Homer      09 Waldorf, MD              14.85q  1.1  2 
 21 # 2935 Adrian Maloney     09 Killeen, TX              14.89q  2.7 11 
 22 # 7561 Dakota Guerrant    09 Southfield, MI           14.93q +0.0  4  14.921
 23 # 8232 Kingston Scott     09 Topeka, KS               14.93q  0.6 10  14.922
 24 # 7756 Braylen Grant      10 Hopkins, SC              14.93q  1.1  2  14.926
 25 # 2590 Jaidon Pelly       09 East Saint Louis, I      14.93  -0.4  7  14.929
 26 #  864 Dominick Palmer    09 Radcliff, KY             14.94   0.1  8 
 27 # 8444 Julius Faison      09 Cary, NC                 14.95   2.7 11 
 28 # 2793 Michael Grannum    09 Baldwin, NY              14.98  +0.0  4  14.971
 29 # 5027 Romel Davis        09 Cincinnati, OH           14.98  -0.2  6  14.973
 30 # 3860 Antonio Fisher     09 Saint Louis, MO          15.02   1.9  9 
 31 #10286 Jadon Phillips     09 Youngstown, OH           15.03  -0.3  3  15.030
 31 # 1346 Marquis Ray        09 Columbus, OH             15.03   0.9  1  15.030
 33 # 2529 Damani Spurlock    09 Zachary, LA              15.04  +0.0  4 
 34 # 7558 Bobby Cristian Jr  09 Southfield, MI           15.08  -0.2  6 
 35 # 5846 Da'Shon Williams   09 Philadelphia, PA         15.09   1.9  9 
 36 # 2097 Jackson Waddy      09 Washington, NA           15.11   0.7  5  15.107
 37 # 9551 Kenyan White       09 Charlotte, NC            15.11   0.1  8  15.110
 38 # 3993 Gavin Nortelus     09 Miami, FL                15.14  -0.4  7 
 39 # 4240 Brycen Kelly       09 Fort Wayne, IN           15.15   1.9  9 
 40 # 1835 Xavier Victor      09 San Antonio, TX          15.16  -0.4  7 
 41 # 4542 Xzaden Florence    10 Desoto, TX               15.20   0.6 10 
 42 # 1319 Raymond Sweatt     09 Harrisburg, PA           15.26   1.9  9 
 43 # 4757 Xavier Lafleur     09 Baton Rouge, LA          15.29   1.1  2 
 44 # 8203 Mason Amick        09 Holland, OH              15.31   0.7  5 
 45 # 5119 Michael Mcilwain   09 Philadelphia, PA         15.32   2.7 11  15.313
 46 #  263 Princeton Clack    10 Swartz Creek, MI         15.32  +0.0  4  15.319
 47 # 1040 Sir Paris          09 Springfield, MI          15.33   0.1  8 
 48 # 9923 Tramon Mccoy       09 Mesquite, TX             15.36   0.7  5 
 49 #  975 Patrick Vickers    09 Belle Glade, FL          15.37   0.7  5 
 50 # 4597 Kelyn Kelly        10 Kansas City, MO          15.40   2.7 11 
 51 # 3739 Kamden Jones       12 Greenville, SC           15.41  -0.3  3 
 52 # 3894 Sebastian Tall     10 Philadelphia, PA         15.43  -0.3  3 
 53 # 5363 Christian Justice  09 Desoto, TX               15.49  -0.3  3 
 54 # 5414 Justin Roberson    10 Slidell, LA              15.50   0.1  8 
 55 # 8228 G'Honi Montgomery  09 Topeka, KS               15.55   0.6 10 
 56 # 3262 Jerry Dancer Ii    10 Fort Worth, TX           15.64  -0.4  7 
 57 # 6233 Mavin Tyler        09 Lancaster, TX            15.66   0.9  1 
 58 # 3297 Darron Elliott     09 Frederick, MD            15.68   0.9  1 
 59 # 9922 Brian Logan        09 Dallas, TX               15.74  -0.2  6 
 60 # 3624 Justin Davis       09 Grand Rapids, MI         15.76  -0.2  6 
 61 # 8623 Christian Hayes    09 Thomasville, NA          15.77  +0.0  4 
 62 # 1919 Markel Moses       10 Georgetown, KY           15.90   2.7 11 
 63 # 9443 Landen Perry       09 Raleigh, NC              15.95   1.1  2 
 64 # 2279 Marvin Walker Jr   10 Deltona, FL              16.00   0.6 10 
 65 # 2027 Ray'Shon Brown     09 Omaha, NE                16.13   1.1  2 
 66 # 3864 Melvin Hardy       09 Saint Louis, MO          16.17   1.1  2 
 67 # 1547 Sammuel Mccall     09 Waldorf, MD              16.27   0.1  8 
 68 # 8544 Kristopher Burges  09 Madison, TN              16.30  -0.3  3 
 69 # 9534 Dean Vela          09 Algona, IA               16.40  +0.0  4 
 70 # 5618 Amir Bruce         09 Milwaukee, WI            16.41  -0.4  7 
 71 # 2036 Malakhi Waldon     09 Bellevue, NE             16.44   0.9  1 
 72 # 9631 Chase Stewart      09 Chicago, IL              16.46   0.1  8 
 73 # 3062 Jacob Only         09 Algonquin, IL            16.59  -0.2  6 
 74 # 5783 Jaylen Stevens     09 Detroit, MI              16.90   0.9  1 
 75 # 8385 Joshua Declouet    09 Minneapolis, MN          16.94   0.7  5 
 76 # 8546 Ian Gilbert        10 Smyrna, TN               17.08   1.1  2 
 77 #   11 Shad Abasolo       09 Riverside, CA            17.27   0.7  5 
 78 #   16 Steven Clegg       10 Colton, CA               17.33  -0.3  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC                14.33Q -2.1  3 
  2 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL        14.51Q -3.0  2 
  3 # 5957 Amir Woodward      09 Neptune, NJ              14.58Q -0.7  1 
  4 # 3355 Damari Dean        09 Suisun City, CA          14.35Q -2.1  3 
  5 # 6069 Giordano Simpson   09 Cortlandt Manor, NA      14.62Q -3.0  2 
  6 # 1935 Jah-Sir Boyd       09 Rensselaer, NY           14.82Q -0.7  1 
  7 # 6864 Keyen Johnson      09 La Place, LA             14.60q -2.1  3 
  8 #  214 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Wilmington, DE           14.63q -3.0  2 
  9 # 2744 Aidan McCray       09 Burtonsville, MD         14.66  -2.1  3  14.652
 10 # 2147 Antonio Dural      09 Woodbridge, VA           14.66  -2.1  3  14.657
 11 # 6765 Lamarr Johnson     09 Hamtramck, MI            14.78  -2.1  3 
 12 # 2155 Antonio Jaron Mit  09 Triangle, VA             14.81  -3.0  2 
 13 # 3063 Lamar Osterhues    09 Barrington, IL           14.83  -0.7  1 
 14 # 7561 Dakota Guerrant    09 Southfield, MI           14.84  -0.7  1 
 15 #10275 Jace Kemp          09 Jacksonville, FL         14.85  -3.0  2 
 16 # 1546 Cameron Homer      09 Waldorf, MD              14.88  -3.0  2 
 17 # 6276 Drayton Griffin    09 Pickerington, OH         14.92  -3.0  2 
 18 #  551 Kyelin West        09 Canton, OH               14.95  -0.7  1 
 19 # 3096 Imari Thomas       09 Bradenton, FL            14.96  -0.7  1 
 20 # 5956 Adrian Woodward    09 Neptune, NJ              14.99  -0.7  1 
 21 # 4350 Ryan Figueroa Jr   09 Wildomar, CA             15.23  -2.1  3 
 22 # 2935 Adrian Maloney     09 Killeen, TX              15.32  -0.7  1 
 23 # 7756 Braylen Grant      10 Hopkins, SC              15.57  -2.1  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC                14.02   2.6 
  2 # 5957 Amir Woodward      09 Neptune, NJ              14.26   2.6 
  3 #  214 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Wilmington, DE           14.36   2.6 
  4 # 6069 Giordano Simpson   09 Cortlandt Manor, NA      14.42   2.6 
  5 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL        14.54   2.6 
  6 # 6864 Keyen Johnson      09 La Place, LA             14.56   2.6 
  7 # 3355 Damari Dean        09 Suisun City, CA          14.67   2.6 
  8 # 1935 Jah-Sir Boyd       09 Rensselaer, NY           14.71   2.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3355 Damari Dean        09 Suisun City, CA          28.99Q  2.4  7 
  2 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC                29.26Q -0.7 11 
  3 # 6232 Noah Williams      09 Desoto, TX               29.31Q  1.3  1 
  4 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL        29.60Q  1.5  6 
  5 # 2934 Mark Dubose III    09 Killeen, NA              29.68Q  2.2  8 
  6 # 5957 Amir Woodward      09 Neptune, NJ              29.70Q  2.5  9 
  7 #  214 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Wilmington, DE           29.94Q  1.3  3 
  8 # 6069 Giordano Simpson   09 Cortlandt Manor, NA      30.19Q  1.1 10  30.186
  9 # 5956 Adrian Woodward    09 Neptune, NJ              30.20Q  0.4  4 
 10 # 2744 Aidan McCray       09 Burtonsville, MD         30.23Q  1.0  5 
 11 #  864 Dominick Palmer    09 Radcliff, KY             30.52Q  1.3  2 
 12 # 3860 Antonio Fisher     09 Saint Louis, MO          30.19q  2.2  8  30.185
 13 # 5449 Ky'Marlei Brown    09 Miami Gardens, FL        30.36q  1.3  1 
 14 # 6765 Lamarr Johnson     09 Hamtramck, MI            30.38q  1.5  6 
 15 # 1546 Cameron Homer      09 Waldorf, MD              30.39q  0.4  4 
 16 #  551 Kyelin West        09 Canton, OH               30.43q  1.1 10 
 17 # 3063 Lamar Osterhues    09 Barrington, IL           30.44q -0.7 11 
 18 # 6864 Keyen Johnson      09 La Place, LA             30.46q  2.4  7 
 19 # 6273 Tony Cornett Iii   09 Pickerington, OH         30.62q  1.1 10 
 20 # 3096 Imari Thomas       09 Bradenton, FL            30.72q  1.3  2 
 21 # 4240 Brycen Kelly       09 Fort Wayne, IN           30.73q  1.1 10 
 22 # 6276 Drayton Griffin    09 Pickerington, OH         30.86q  2.2  8  30.859
 23 # 2935 Adrian Maloney     09 Killeen, TX              30.86q  1.3  2  30.860
 24 # 1935 Jah-Sir Boyd       09 Rensselaer, NY           30.99q  1.3  3 
 25 # 5791 Kimon Wilson       09 Detroit, MI              31.04   1.5  6 
 26 #10286 Jadon Phillips     09 Youngstown, OH           31.10  -0.7 11  31.096
 26 # 1346 Marquis Ray        09 Columbus, OH             31.10   1.3  1  31.096
 28 # 6960 Izayah Vickers     09 Chattahoochee, FL        31.13   1.0  5 
 29 # 2590 Jaidon Pelly       09 East Saint Louis, I      31.22   1.1 10 
 30 #  263 Princeton Clack    10 Swartz Creek, MI         31.23   1.1 10  31.221
 31 # 7756 Braylen Grant      10 Hopkins, SC              31.23   1.5  6  31.223
 32 # 7561 Dakota Guerrant    09 Southfield, MI           31.25   2.4  7  31.248
 32 # 2144 Justin Crosby      09 Woodbridge, VA           31.25   1.5  6  31.248
 34 #10275 Jace Kemp          09 Jacksonville, FL         31.27   1.5  6 
 35 # 3526 Tyler Hall         09 Germantown, MD           31.30   1.3  3 
 36 # 4562 Amun Smith         09 Philadelphia, PA         31.36   2.5  9 
 37 # 5893 Silas Taylor Jr    09 Riverview, FL            31.38   2.2  8 
 38 # 4350 Ryan Figueroa Jr   09 Wildomar, CA             31.48   0.4  4 
 39 # 1835 Xavier Victor      09 San Antonio, TX          31.53   2.5  9 
 40 # 4540 Anthony Dunn Jr    09 Desoto, TX               31.54  -0.7 11 
 41 # 3261 Carson Caldwell    09 Fort Worth, TX           31.55   1.3  1 
 42 # 5846 Da'Shon Williams   09 Philadelphia, PA         31.57   2.4  7 
 43 # 1040 Sir Paris          09 Springfield, MI          31.58   2.2  8 
 44 # 9923 Tramon Mccoy       09 Mesquite, TX             31.71   1.3  1 
 45 # 5052 Langston Pridgeon  10 Ashburn, VA              31.73   1.0  5 
 46 # 2793 Michael Grannum    09 Baldwin, NY              31.76   1.0  5 
 47 # 5119 Michael Mcilwain   09 Philadelphia, PA         31.80   1.3  3 
 48 # 4054 Dailon Denkins     10 Fresno, TX               31.82  -0.7 11 
 49 # 2027 Ray'Shon Brown     09 Omaha, NE                31.94   1.3  3 
 50 # 8541 Kamaris Anderson   09 Madison, TN              32.06   2.4  7 
 51 # 7865 Joshua Blackwell   09 Hampton, VA              32.08   1.3  1 
 52 # 8232 Kingston Scott     09 Topeka, KS               32.19   0.4  4 
 53 # 3295 Zayden Brown       09 Frederick, MD            32.25   1.3  2  32.242
 54 # 3739 Kamden Jones       12 Greenville, SC           32.25   1.3  2  32.247
 55 # 3624 Justin Davis       09 Grand Rapids, MI         32.47   2.4  7 
 56 # 7483 Kai Robinson       10 Saint Louis, MO          32.66   0.4  4 
 57 # 8544 Kristopher Burges  09 Madison, TN              32.75   2.5  9  32.748
 58 # 7687 Isaiah Camel       09 La Vergne, TN            32.75   1.0  5  32.749
 59 # 5360 Marcellus Harvey   09 Desoto, TX               32.85   2.4  7 
 60 # 5656 Joshua Johnson     10 Oakland, MS              32.96   2.2  8 
 61 # 9400 Jakius Mccluskey-  09 Minneapolis, MN          33.25   1.0  5 
 62 # 1243 Xavier Hassan      09 Durham, NA               33.59   2.5  9 
 63 # 5618 Amir Bruce         09 Milwaukee, WI            33.85   1.5  6 
 64 # 8628 Koi Davis          09 Mc Calla, AL             34.07   1.0  5 
 65 # 2211 Tajae Greaves      09 Orlando, FL              34.20   2.5  9 
 66 # 4597 Kelyn Kelly        10 Kansas City, MO          34.37   0.4  4 
 67 # 9534 Dean Vela          09 Algona, IA               34.71   1.3  3 
 68 #   16 Steven Clegg       10 Colton, CA               34.84   1.3  1  34.839
 69 # 9631 Chase Stewart      09 Chicago, IL              34.84   1.3  3  34.840
 70 # 2036 Malakhi Waldon     09 Bellevue, NE             34.92   1.3  2 
 71 # 1456 Braylon Jackson    11 Des Moines, IA           35.87   1.3  2 
 72 #  609 Nicolas Mason      10 Plainfield, IL           37.01   1.0  5 
 73 # 7844 Kofi Osei-Yeboah   09 Plainfield, IL           39.29   0.4  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 6232 Noah Williams      09 Desoto, TX               29.31Q -1.4  1 
  2 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC                29.40Q -0.1  2  29.399
  3 # 5957 Amir Woodward      09 Neptune, NJ              29.69Q +0.0  3 
  4 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL        29.40Q -1.4  1  29.391
  5 # 2934 Mark Dubose III    09 Killeen, NA              29.44Q -0.1  2 
  6 #  214 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Wilmington, DE           29.79Q +0.0  3 
  7 # 3355 Damari Dean        09 Suisun City, CA          29.92q +0.0  3 
  8 # 6864 Keyen Johnson      09 La Place, LA             29.94q +0.0  3 
  9 # 6765 Lamarr Johnson     09 Hamtramck, MI            29.98  -0.1  2 
 10 # 2744 Aidan McCray       09 Burtonsville, MD         30.20  -1.4  1 
 11 # 5956 Adrian Woodward    09 Neptune, NJ              30.31  -1.4  1 
 12 # 4240 Brycen Kelly       09 Fort Wayne, IN           30.49  -1.4  1  30.481
 13 # 6069 Giordano Simpson   09 Cortlandt Manor, NA      30.49  -0.1  2  30.483
 14 # 5449 Ky'Marlei Brown    09 Miami Gardens, FL        30.69  +0.0  3 
 15 # 6273 Tony Cornett Iii   09 Pickerington, OH         31.05  +0.0  3 
 16 #  551 Kyelin West        09 Canton, OH               31.08  -1.4  1 
 17 # 3063 Lamar Osterhues    09 Barrington, IL           31.12  -0.1  2  31.111
 18 # 1546 Cameron Homer      09 Waldorf, MD              31.12  -1.4  1  31.115
 19 # 6276 Drayton Griffin    09 Pickerington, OH         31.25  -1.4  1 
 20 # 3860 Antonio Fisher     09 Saint Louis, MO          31.57  +0.0  3 
 21 # 3096 Imari Thomas       09 Bradenton, FL            31.80  -0.1  2 
 22 # 1935 Jah-Sir Boyd       09 Rensselaer, NY           31.90  +0.0  3 
 23 # 2935 Adrian Maloney     09 Killeen, TX              32.43  -0.1  2 
 24 #  864 Dominick Palmer    09 Radcliff, KY             34.52  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC                29.10   2.1 
  2 # 6232 Noah Williams      09 Desoto, TX               29.42   2.1 
  3 # 2934 Mark Dubose III    09 Killeen, NA              29.54   2.1 
  4 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL        29.58   2.1 
  5 # 5957 Amir Woodward      09 Neptune, NJ              29.59   2.1 
  6 # 3355 Damari Dean        09 Suisun City, CA          30.20   2.1 
  7 #  214 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Wilmington, DE           30.50   2.1 
  8 # 6864 Keyen Johnson      09 La Place, LA             31.46   2.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 5200 Grant Reynolds     09 Decatur, GA            1:05.51q 12 
  2 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC              1:07.35q  7 
  3 # 8454 Aroson Randle      09 Raleigh, NC            1:08.13q 11 
  4 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.27q  9 
  5 # 5449 Ky'Marlei Brown    09 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.52q 10 
  6 # 5893 Silas Taylor Jr    09 Riverview, FL          1:09.44q  4 
  7 # 7978 Aaron Jones        09 Jenkintown, PA         1:10.14q  4 
  8 # 7311 Zachary Cantu      09 San Antonio, TX        1:10.15q  1 
  9 # 5456 Jordan Evans       09 Miami Gardens, FL      1:10.18  12 
 10 # 5201 Amari Scott        09 Decatur, GA            1:10.30   2 
 11 # 3355 Damari Dean        09 Suisun City, CA        1:10.37   8 
 12 # 4336 Shymir Bevins      09 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.46   2 
 13 # 7516 Jonathan Newton    10 Oakdale, PA            1:10.49   7 
 14 # 6069 Giordano Simpson   09 Cortlandt Manor, NA    1:10.55   3 
 15 # 6232 Noah Williams      09 Desoto, TX             1:10.64   6 
 16 # 6960 Izayah Vickers     09 Chattahoochee, FL      1:10.73  10 
 17 # 6280 Kamron Moton       09 Pickerington, OH       1:10.74   2 
 18 # 6273 Tony Cornett Iii   09 Pickerington, OH       1:10.81  10 
 19 # 9400 Jakius Mccluskey-  09 Minneapolis, MN        1:11.01   1 
 20 # 7865 Joshua Blackwell   09 Hampton, VA            1:11.49   2 
 21 # 6143 Jaden Stanley      09 Chicago, IL            1:11.78   3 
 22 # 7454 Sterling Finney I  09 St Louis, MO           1:11.80   3 
 23 # 2744 Aidan McCray       09 Burtonsville, MD       1:11.82   5 
 24 # 3526 Tyler Hall         09 Germantown, MD         1:11.98  11 
 25 # 1835 Xavier Victor      09 San Antonio, TX        1:12.11   6 
 26 # 1343 Samuel Glenn       09 New Albany, OH         1:12.16   1 
 27 #  645 Legend Williams    09 Manor, Tx              1:12.35   9 
 28 #10286 Jadon Phillips     09 Youngstown, OH         1:12.54   4 
 29 # 7756 Braylen Grant      10 Hopkins, SC            1:12.62   7 
 30 # 8548 Quetzal Sol Guana  09 Nashville, TN          1:12.68   7 
 31 # 4065 Blake Love         09 Pearland, TX           1:12.80  10 
 32 # 3210 Edward Randolph    09 Clinton, MD            1:12.96  10 
 33 # 4346 Kaleb Young        09 Philadelphia, NA       1:13.40   5 
 34 # 6877 Zion Braimah       09 Rockford, IL           1:13.41   9 
 35 # 7492 Urian Whitener     09 St Louis, MO           1:13.45   1 
 36 # 2479 Devan Brazley      09 Douglasville, GA       1:13.48  11 
 37 # 3790 Jayden Kurtz       09 Absecon, NJ            1:13.53  12 
 38 # 3096 Imari Thomas       09 Bradenton, FL          1:13.63   4 
 39 # 4240 Brycen Kelly       09 Fort Wayne, IN         1:13.66   5 
 40 # 1294 Chase Sullivan     09 Cambridge, MA          1:13.74   9 
 41 # 9945 Vincent Mosely     10 Hollywood, FL          1:13.91   3 
 42 # 4838 Zhamar Pie         09 Leander, TX            1:14.40   8  1:14.393
 43 # 9503 Ryland Smith       10 Lancaster, TX          1:14.40  12  1:14.398
 44 # 5052 Langston Pridgeon  10 Ashburn, VA            1:14.44   6 
 45 # 3869 Devin Sprtt        09 Saint Louis, MO        1:14.59   6 
 46 # 8541 Kamaris Anderson   09 Madison, TN            1:14.71   6 
 47 # 3295 Zayden Brown       09 Frederick, MD          1:14.81   4 
 48 # 3261 Carson Caldwell    09 Fort Worth, TX         1:15.00   5 
 49 # 6765 Lamarr Johnson     09 Hamtramck, MI          1:15.38   7 
 50 # 3882 Ameen Carter       09 Philadelphia, PA       1:15.45   5 
 51 # 4060 Roy Griffin        09 Houston, TX            1:15.78   8 
 52 # 9997 Zion Green         09 Louisville, KY         1:16.01   3 
 53 # 5360 Marcellus Harvey   09 Desoto, TX             1:16.07   8 
 54 # 7483 Kai Robinson       10 Saint Louis, MO        1:16.12   4 
 55 # 7687 Isaiah Camel       09 La Vergne, TN          1:16.32   6 
 56 # 8623 Christian Hayes    09 Thomasville, NA        1:16.34   4 
 57 # 1584 Marcus Love        10 Mint Hill, NC          1:16.39  12 
 58 # 4878 Mashaun Johnson    09 Chesterfield, VA       1:16.53  11 
 59 # 7566 Shemuel Perkins    10 Southfield, MI         1:16.54   5 
 60 # 5749 Joseph Arnold      09 Detroit, MI            1:16.81   4 
 61 # 1415 Tierney Shaw       10 Desoto, TX             1:16.96  10 
 62 # 5951 Farrin Blake       09 Neptune, NJ            1:16.99   1 
 63 # 1040 Sir Paris          09 Springfield, MI        1:17.10   2 
 64 # 1339 Tyriq Cunningham   10 Columbus, OH           1:17.11  11 
 65 #10275 Jace Kemp          09 Jacksonville, FL       1:18.53   8 
 66 # 2036 Malakhi Waldon     09 Bellevue, NE           1:18.96   8 
 67 #  598 Maximiliano Balle  09 Oswego, IL             1:19.09  10 
 68 #  263 Princeton Clack    10 Swartz Creek, MI       1:19.28   3 
 69 # 3407 Jacob Ledwak       09 Gastonia, NC           1:19.36   9 
 70 #  779 Trevor White       10 Baltimore, MD          1:19.54  12 
 71 # 4981 Benjamin Thomas    09 Clemmons, NC           1:19.71  11 
 72 # 9534 Dean Vela          09 Algona, IA             1:21.62   5 
 73 # 8544 Kristopher Burges  09 Madison, TN            1:21.68   9 
 74 # 2777 Allen Kennett      09 Compton, CA            1:21.70   3 
 75 # 3864 Melvin Hardy       09 Saint Louis, MO        1:21.73   5 
 76 # 2767 Jayden Clarke      09 Gainesville, FL        1:22.04   3 
 77 # 8628 Koi Davis          09 Mc Calla, AL           1:22.13   2 
 78 # 3624 Justin Davis       09 Grand Rapids, MI       1:22.21   7 
 79 # 7092 Thomas Bell        10 San Francisco, CA      1:22.73  12 
 80 #  605 Yorachukwu Ifeaje  09 Bolingbrook, IL        1:24.24   1 
 81 # 1054 Caleb Tetteh       09 Canton, MI             1:26.90   2 
 82 #   20 Chase Holmes       10 Apple Valley, CA       1:31.43   6 
 -- # 6013 Elijah Curtis      10 Grandview, MO               DQ   8  lane violation
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5200 Grant Reynolds     09 Decatur, GA            1:05.24  
  2 # 8454 Aroson Randle      09 Raleigh, NC            1:07.49  
  3 # 5463 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.23  
  4 # 7297 Aidyn Wiggins      09 Moore, SC              1:08.26  
  5 # 5449 Ky'Marlei Brown    09 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.55  
  6 # 7978 Aaron Jones        09 Jenkintown, PA         1:09.65  
  7 # 5893 Silas Taylor Jr    09 Riverview, FL          1:10.83  
  8 # 7311 Zachary Cantu      09 San Antonio, TX        1:14.17  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 2:27.02  8/3/2016    Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown, Hampton, VA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5200 Grant Reynolds     09 Decatur, GA            2:30.16   7 
  2 # 8454 Aroson Randle      09 Raleigh, NC            2:35.61   7 
  3 #  645 Legend Williams    09 Manor, Tx              2:37.67   7 
  4 # 3790 Jayden Kurtz       09 Absecon, NJ            2:40.36   7 
  5 # 5456 Jordan Evans       09 Miami Gardens, FL      2:41.26   7 
  6 # 8548 Quetzal Sol Guana  09 Nashville, TN          2:41.54   7 
  7 # 6143 Jaden Stanley      09 Chicago, IL            2:42.19   6 
  8 # 9400 Jakius Mccluskey-  09 Minneapolis, MN        2:42.23   6 
  9 # 4336 Shymir Bevins      09 Philadelphia, PA       2:42.38   6 
 10 # 6285 Caleb Stanley      09 Pickerington, OH       2:43.81   6 
 11 # 7311 Zachary Cantu      09 San Antonio, TX        2:43.95   5 
 12 # 7978 Aaron Jones        09 Jenkintown, PA         2:44.08   7 
 13 # 4346 Kaleb Young        09 Philadelphia, NA       2:44.54   7 
 14 # 5449 Ky'Marlei Brown    09 Miami Gardens, FL      2:45.42   7 
 15 # 1343 Samuel Glenn       09 New Albany, OH         2:45.93   5 
 16 # 4065 Blake Love         09 Pearland, TX           2:46.16   5 
 17 # 4838 Zhamar Pie         09 Leander, TX            2:46.26   6 
 18 # 3583 Preston Janac      09 Homestead, FL          2:47.30   7 
 19 # 6742 Silas Metcalfe     09 Dumfries, VA           2:48.21   4 
 20 # 6280 Kamron Moton       09 Pickerington, OH       2:49.12   5 
 21 #  818 Levi Calderon      09 Laredo, TX             2:49.13   5 
 22 # 4060 Roy Griffin        09 Houston, TX            2:49.18   7 
 23 # 4736 Robert Hardy       09 Clinton, TN            2:49.70   3 
 24 # 2155 Antonio Jaron Mit  09 Triangle, VA           2:50.50   6 
 25 # 9997 Zion Green         09 Louisville, KY         2:51.08   5 
 26 # 4981 Benjamin Thomas    09 Clemmons, NC           2:51.13   5 
 27 # 5004 Jeffrey Williams   09 Lima, OH               2:51.51   4 
 28 # 3210 Edward Randolph    09 Clinton, MD            2:51.79   5 
 29 #  646 Messiah Williams   09 Manor, Tx              2:52.09   5 
 30 # 4996 Arthur Griffin     09 Lima, OH               2:52.12   4 
 31 #  676 Horace Auguste     09 Freeport, NY           2:52.32   3 
 32 # 7866 Kristopher Harris  10 Newport News, VA       2:52.42   5 
 33 # 3407 Jacob Ledwak       09 Gastonia, NC           2:52.61   6 
 34 # 9503 Ryland Smith       10 Lancaster, TX          2:52.73   4 
 35 # 4025 Romeo Alexander    09 Houston, TX            2:52.97   6 
 36 # 2934 Mark Dubose III    09 Killeen, NA            2:53.13   7 
 37 # 1016 Mason Bakeman      09 Clinton Township, M    2:53.32   4 
 38 # 7804 Griffin Larue      09 North Charleston, S    2:53.33   4 
 39 # 2372 Mekhi Sharper      10 Philadelphia, PA       2:53.93   4 
 40 # 9554 Christian William  09 Grand Prairie, TX      2:54.08   4 
 41 #  598 Maximiliano Balle  09 Oswego, IL             2:54.53   4 
 42 #  605 Yorachukwu Ifeaje  09 Bolingbrook, IL        2:55.39   3 
 43 # 4305 John Stokes        09 Stafford, VA           2:55.41   3 
 44 # 2156 Sean Michael Robi  09 Manassas, VA           2:55.65   4 
 45 # 7454 Sterling Finney I  09 St Louis, MO           2:55.74   6 
 46 # 3048 Christian Gaspard  09 Palatine, IL           2:56.00   3 
 47 # 1124 Jacob Wright       09 Columbia, NA           2:56.28   3 
 48 # 7960 Isaiah Edwards     09 Leander, TX            2:56.63   4 
 49 #10001 Mason Saunders     09 Louisville, KY         2:57.66   2 
 50 # 7092 Thomas Bell        10 San Francisco, CA      2:59.51   2 
 51 # 2777 Allen Kennett      09 Compton, CA            3:00.46   2 
 52 # 1021 Lee Campbell       09 Springfield, MI        3:02.48   3 
 53 # 3212 Chane Shakur       09 Fort Washington, MD    3:02.57   3 
 54 # 9331 Shawn Jackson      09 Garland, TX            3:03.40   2 
 55 # 3344 Kolby Fulford      09 Bowie, MD              3:03.42   2 
 56 #10005 Jacaden Allen      09 Wharton, TX            3:04.07   7 
 57 # 4743 Asher Phillips     09 Knoxville, TN          3:04.19   2 
 58 # 7011 Terrence Miles     10 Fairburn, GA           3:04.52   2 
 59 # 6838 James Bunch        09 Leavenworth, KS        3:04.74   3 
 60 # 5777 Austin Mitchell    11 Detroit, MI            3:05.12   1 
 61 # 3669 Peyton Deyo        10 Lansing, MI            3:05.73   1 
 62 # 8778 Ethan Turner       10 St Charles, MO         3:06.08   2 
 63 # 9352 Ethan Jones        09 Lawrenceville, GA      3:07.19   3 
 64 # 7292 Josiah Pack        11 Spartanburg, SC        3:07.70   1 
 65 # 1917 Nathan Crowe       09 Georgetown, KY         3:07.83   3 
 66 # 1331 Daven Carbin       09 Jefferson City, MO     3:07.89   1 
 67 # 2729 Julian Pineiro     09 Perth Amboy, NJ        3:09.69   4 
 68 # 5953 Tahj Wilson        09 Neptune, NJ            3:10.12   5 
 69 # 6766 Marrice Johnson    09 Hamtramck, MI          3:10.76   4 
 70 # 4030 Elijha O'Neill     09 Houston, TX            3:10.85   6 
 71 # 7566 Shemuel Perkins    10 Southfield, MI         3:11.19   4 
 72 # 5448 Kevyn Allen        09 Miami Gardens, FL      3:12.65   6 
 73 # 5094 Timothy Baeza      10 Dallas, TX             3:13.01   1 
 74 # 3856 Amaud Brown        10 Saint Louis, MO        3:13.43   2 
 75 # 8226 Jayden Jones       10 Topeka, KS             3:15.23   1 
 76 # 4433 Nathan Cochran     09 Jacksonville, FL       3:18.85   3 
 77 # 6953 Michael Williams   10 Temple Terrace, FL     3:19.23   1 
 78 # 8776 Marco Tipton       09 Saint Louis, MO        3:19.62   2 
 79 # 8438 Leslie Bell        09 Raleigh, NC            3:19.70   1 
 80 #10123 Julius Davis       10 Milwaukee, WI          3:36.53   1 
 81 # 4754 Talan Bickman      10 Baton Rouge, LA        3:41.65   1 
 82 # 2029 Anthony Colvin     11 Omaha, NE              5:50.50   1 
 -- # 2451 Dylan Tillis       09 Duncanville, TX            DNF   6 
 -- # 5791 Kimon Wilson       09 Detroit, MI                 DQ   6  interferance
 -- # 3869 Devin Sprtt        09 Saint Louis, MO             DQ   3  broke too soon
 -- #  105 Luca Pedrola       09 Tracy, CA                   DQ   1  broke early
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 5:18.14  8/3/2017    Legend Williams, Manor, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  645 Legend Williams    09 Manor, Tx              5:18.14N  3 
  2 # 5456 Jordan Evans       09 Miami Gardens, FL      5:22.96   3 
  3 # 4346 Kaleb Young        09 Philadelphia, NA       5:23.63   3 
  4 # 4336 Shymir Bevins      09 Philadelphia, PA       5:28.83   3 
  5 # 6856 Izard Evan         10 Houston, TX            5:28.87   3 
  6 # 5202 William Sharpe     09 Covington, GA          5:29.48   3 
  7 # 8548 Quetzal Sol Guana  09 Nashville, TN          5:30.33   3 
  8 # 3583 Preston Janac      09 Homestead, FL          5:30.74   3 
  9 # 7219 Bryson Kamwani     09 Carneys Point, NJ      5:41.10   3 
 10 # 6285 Caleb Stanley      09 Pickerington, OH       5:41.72   3 
 11 #  646 Messiah Williams   09 Manor, Tx              5:42.56   3 
 12 # 1343 Samuel Glenn       09 New Albany, OH         5:44.30   3 
 13 # 2451 Dylan Tillis       09 Duncanville, TX        5:45.01   3 
 14 # 4736 Robert Hardy       09 Clinton, TN            5:45.98   2 
 15 # 4025 Romeo Alexander    09 Houston, TX            5:46.42   3 
 16 #  676 Horace Auguste     09 Freeport, NY           5:47.28   3 
 17 # 9554 Christian William  09 Grand Prairie, TX      5:47.57   3 
 18 # 4065 Blake Love         09 Pearland, TX           5:48.11   2 
 19 #  818 Levi Calderon      09 Laredo, TX             5:49.60   3 
 20 # 4054 Dailon Denkins     10 Fresno, TX             5:51.03   2 
 21 # 4030 Elijha O'Neill     09 Houston, TX            5:51.64   2 
 22 # 7684 David Battle       09 Nashville, TN          5:51.92   2 
 23 # 9335 Robert Jazwinski   09 Muskegon, MI           5:52.27   2 
 24 # 7960 Isaiah Edwards     09 Leander, TX            5:52.78   2 
 25 # 5953 Tahj Wilson        09 Neptune, NJ            5:52.81   2 
 26 # 2156 Sean Michael Robi  09 Manassas, VA           5:53.20   2 
 27 #10001 Mason Saunders     09 Louisville, KY         5:55.58   1 
 28 #  598 Maximiliano Balle  09 Oswego, IL             5:56.19   3 
 29 # 9997 Zion Green         09 Louisville, KY         5:56.48   3 
 30 # 4305 John Stokes        09 Stafford, VA           5:56.56   2 
 31 # 7858 Fletcher Rodbro    09 Oxford, OH             5:56.61   2 
 32 # 2372 Mekhi Sharper      10 Philadelphia, PA       5:57.06   3 
 33 # 8778 Ethan Turner       10 St Charles, MO         6:00.22   2 
 34 # 4838 Zhamar Pie         09 Leander, TX            6:00.51   3 
 35 # 3048 Christian Gaspard  09 Palatine, IL           6:03.69   2 
 36 # 1124 Jacob Wright       09 Columbia, NA           6:03.73   2 
 37 # 4743 Asher Phillips     09 Knoxville, TN          6:04.14   1 
 38 # 7956 Leo Brasil         09 Cedar Park, TX         6:04.28   3 
 39 # 7804 Griffin Larue      09 North Charleston, S    6:04.34   2 
 40 # 7011 Terrence Miles     10 Fairburn, GA           6:06.21   1 
 41 # 1021 Lee Campbell       09 Springfield, MI        6:06.45   2 
 42 # 6742 Silas Metcalfe     09 Dumfries, VA           6:06.74   2 
 43 # 5842 Jaz-Amin Searles   09 Philadelphia, PA       6:06.96   2 
 44 # 8614 Tyler Ke           09 Little Neck, NY        6:07.40   1 
 45 # 2777 Allen Kennett      09 Compton, CA            6:10.42   1 
 46 # 2726 Manan Bansiwal     09 Edison, NJ             6:11.57   1 
 47 # 5094 Timothy Baeza      10 Dallas, TX             6:12.29   1 
 48 # 9345 Monte Johnson      09 Chesapeake, VA         6:12.90   2 
 49 # 1340 Jace Dawson        10 Columbus, OH           6:17.09   1 
 50 # 7292 Josiah Pack        11 Spartanburg, SC        6:17.82   1 
 51 # 8438 Leslie Bell        09 Raleigh, NC            6:19.66   1 
 52 # 5777 Austin Mitchell    11 Detroit, MI            6:25.11   2 
 53 # 3669 Peyton Deyo        10 Lansing, MI            6:26.21   2 
 54 #   11 Shad Abasolo       09 Riverside, CA          6:30.63   1 
 55 # 8192 Michael Santoro    09 Davidson, NC           6:32.64   1 
 56 # 9317 Caleb Holman       09 Bowling Green, OH      6:43.35   1 
 57 # 6953 Michael Williams   10 Temple Terrace, FL     6:45.77   1 
 58 # 1885 Lincoln Hilsenrot  09 Kannapolis, NC         6:49.44   1 
 59 # 8226 Jayden Jones       10 Topeka, KS             6:50.03   1 
 60 # 9866 Judah Montgomery   10 Novi, MI               7:20.39   1 
 61 # 7294 Jeremiah Tucker    10 Spartanburg, SC        7:22.18   1 
 62 #  105 Luca Pedrola       09 Tracy, CA              7:29.26   1 
 63 #   42 Hunter Burnett     09 Sterling Heights, M    7:59.07   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL   
                       T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                   58.29q  2 
     1) #2147 Antonio Dural 09          2) #2155 Antonio Jaron Mitchell-Al
     3) #2142 Jaelyn Cox 09             4) #2144 Justin Crosby 09         
  2 Ohio Heat  'A'                                      1:00.43q  1 
     1) #6285 Caleb Stanley 09          2) #6276 Drayton Griffin 09       
     3) #6280 Kamron Moton 09           4) #6273 Tony Cornett Iii 09      
  3 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 1:00.83q  2 
     1) #8454 Aroson Randle 09          2) #8444 Julius Faison 09         
     3) #8460 Kendrick Wright 09        4) #8456 Randolph Ross 09         
     5) #8436 James Adams IV 09         6) #8438 Leslie Bell 09           
  4 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:01.46q  5 
     1) #5201 Amari Scott 09            2) #5203 Gabriel Taylor 10        
     3) #5200 Grant Reynolds 09         4) #5202 William Sharpe 09        
  5 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     1:01.93q  3 
     1) #7452 Jakah Cooper 09           2) #7483 Kai Robinson 10          
     3) #7494 Spencer Williams 09       4) #7454 Sterling Finney III 09   
     5) #7492 Urian Whitener 09         6)                                
  6 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            1:01.96q  3 
     1) #965 Daryl Goring 09            2) #962 Deon Davis Jr 09          
     3) #969 Kamari McGee 10            4) #975 Patrick Vickers 09        
  7 H-Town Track Club  'A'                              1:02.21q  6 
     1) #4063 D'Myllion Jones 09        2) #4054 Dailon Denkins 10        
     3) #4074 Ju'Von Smith 10           4) #4070 Marquise Polk 09         
     5) #4060 Roy Griffin 09            6)                                
  8 Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                             1:02.75q  5 
     1) #3261 Carson Caldwell 09        2) #3263 De'Andre Gentry 09       
     3) #3262 Jerry Dancer Ii 10        4) #3264 Tyson Mcfarland 11       
  9 Topeka Blaze Track Club  'A'                        1:02.96   4 
     1) #8222 Azayo Dowd 09             2) #8228 G'Honi Montgomery 09     
     3) #8232 Kingston Scott 09         4) #8224 Ricardo Dowd 09          
 10 Neptune Jersey Shore Titans  'A'                    1:03.32   5 
     1) #5956 Adrian Woodward 09        2) #5957 Amir Woodward 09         
     3) #5951 Farrin Blake 09           4) #5953 Tahj Wilson 09           
 11 Str8 Smokin Track Club  'A'                         1:03.75   6 
     1) #7558 Bobby Cristian Jr. 09     2) #7561 Dakota Guerrant 09       
     3) #7571 Marion Stewart 09         4) #7566 Shemuel Perkins 10       
     5) #7574 Tristin Wallace 09        6)                                
 12 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                 1:03.89   1 
     1) #1546 Cameron Homer 09          2) #1547 Sammuel Mccall 09        
     3) #1548 Yeshua Mckinley 10        4) #1549 Zachary Pratt 10         
 13 Frederick Striders  'A'                             1:04.01   6 
     1) #3294 Cole Bigler 09            2) #3297 Darron Elliott 09        
     3) #3296 Josiah Brown-Price 09     4) #3295 Zayden Brown 09          
 14 Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                 1:04.42   2 
     1) #2529 Damani Spurlock 09        2) #2514 Kaleb Brown 10           
     3) #2515 Ky'Ron Clark 09           4) #2528 Mervin Spencer 10        
     5) #2512 Sabastian Brazelton Iii 1 6) #2518 Treyvon Davis 09         
     7) #2527 Willis Perry 10           8)                                
 15 Bull City Express Track Club  'A'                   1:04.52   1  1:04.513
     1) #1236 Aiden Adams 09            2) #1244 Ja'Don Lillie 09         
     3) #1238 Nazir Brown 10            4) #1242 Robert Davis Ii 10       
     5) #1243 Xavier Hassan 09          6)                                
 16 Greenville Jets  'A'                                1:04.52   3  1:04.514
     1) #3730 Cashton Conner 09         2) #3736 Colby Flood 09           
     3) #3726 Isaiah Bradley 09         4) #3739 Kamden Jones 12          
 17 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'B'                 1:04.61   1 
     1) #2146 Brandon Downey 09         2) #2140 Jaylen Bryson 09         
     3) #2149 Jeremiah Gibbs 09         4) #2156 Sean Michael Robinson 09 
 18 Lincoln heights track club  'A'                     1:04.62   1 
     1) #5036 Bradley Pearson 09        2) #5034 Brandon Martin 10        
     3) #5027 Romel Davis 09            4) #5039 Zion Satterwhite 09      
 19 Metropolitan Track Club  'A'                        1:05.41   4 
     1) #5412 Ahmaad Karim 09           2) #5413 Austin Oubre 09          
     3) #5414 Justin Roberson 10        4) #5416 Zyaire Shepherd 09       
 20 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                  1:05.49   6 
     1) #3521 Kalil Bennett 09          2) #3530 Kyree Jones 09           
     3) #3528 Nicholas Hewitt 09        4) #3526 Tyler Hall 09            
 21 Kc rebels  'A'                                      1:05.64   4 
     1) #4592 Chad Cain Jr 10           2) #4601 Damari Wallace 10        
     3) #4597 Kelyn Kelly 10            4) #4590 Khilan Allen 10          
 22 High Level Track Club  'A'                          1:06.05   4 
     1) #3882 Ameen Carter 09           2) #3888 Darius Jones 09          
     3) #3881 Jayden Burton 10          4) #3894 Sebastian Tall 10        
 23 Herbert Hoover  'A'                                 1:06.07   2 
     1) #3856 Amaud Brown 10            2) #3860 Antonio Fisher 09        
     3) #3857 Asante Brown 10           4) #3869 Devin Sprtt 09           
     5) #3864 Melvin Hardy 09           6)                                
 24 Flash Elite Track Club  'A'                         1:06.64   5 
     1) #2979 Blake Stephens 10         2) #2975 Donavon Randolph 09      
     3) #2974 Javen Johnson 09          4) #2971 Zachary Davison 09       
 25 Maximum Speed Track Club  'A'                       1:07.52   3 
     1) #5304 Devonte Headd 09          2) #5302 Jahnaad Cady 09          
     3) #5306 Leonardo Mohabeer 10      4) #5307 Michael Pernell 09       
 26 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          1:07.59   2 
     1) #2079 Carter Alston 09          2) #2092 Claude-Eric Nicolas Jr 10
     3) #2096 Edrick Trotter 09         4) #2097 Jackson Waddy 09         
     5) #2086 Logan Gary 10             6)                                
 27 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 1:07.73   2 
     1) #2588 Darviontez Clark 11       2) #2590 Jaidon Pelly 09          
     3) #2589 Ra'Mon Gates 12           4) #2591 Roy Taylor 09            
 28 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 1:08.03   4 
     1) #760 Carter Griffith 10         2) #736 Leon Bryant 09            
     3) #779 Trevor White 10            4) #746 Xavier Devaughn 10        
 29 Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                1:08.44   1 
     1) #6299 Bryland Alexander 09      2) #6300 Kaeleb Amerson 10        
     3) #6309 Nicholas Leflore 09       4) #6304 Trent Dudley 10          
 30 Feet on Fire  'A'                                   1:08.78   4 
     1) #2910 Cody Frazier 10           2) #2922 Dacian Williams 09       
     3) #2906 Jaymari Bacchus 10        4) #2921 Sean Taylor 10           
 31 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:09.39   5 
     1) #2326 Chase Davis 09            2) #2346 Drew Page 10             
     3) #2343 James Nesmith 10          4) #2347 Ryder Parson 10          
 32 Team 4mula  'A'                                     1:09.46   4 
     1) #7684 David Battle 09           2) #7687 Isaiah Camel 09          
     3) #7689 Jayden Strum 11           4) #7690 Kylan Williams 10        
 33 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        1:10.38   3 
     1) #10259 Alijah Young 10          2) #10228 Evan Anders 09          
     3) #10245 Jamauri Reeves 12        4) #10232 Noah Birt 09            
 34 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     1:10.81   3 
     1) #7460 Aiden Hemphill 09         2) #7486 Carter Sibert-Johnson 10 
     3) #7491 Chase Thomas 10           4) #7466 Jeremiah Huntspon 10     
 35 Topeka Blaze Track Club  'B'                        1:11.05   5 
     1) #8229 Damauri Peeples 10        2) #8234 Fred Strayhorn 09        
     3) #8226 Jayden Jones 10           4) #8227 Levi Mcgee 09            
 36 Mobettah Track Club  'A'                            1:11.19   5 
     1) #5668 Brian Culmer 09           2) #5669 Gavin Foxowrth 11        
     3) #5676 Michael Scott 11          4) #5678 Rei Talley 09            
 -- Junior Speedsters  'A'                                   DQ   2  1st ex before zone
     1) #4540 Anthony Dunn Jr 09        2) #4549 Jaldyn Roberts 09        
     3) #4547 Jason Risby 09            4) #4546 Ropy Minafee 10          
     5) #4542 Xzaden Florence 10        6)                                
 -- Big Lake Track Club  'B'                                 DQ   6  2nd ex after zone
     1) #971 Billy Shannon 10           2) #963 Ja'Tahj Dowdell 09        
     3) #968 James Ingram 10            4) #970 Torrion Robert 09         
 -- Riviera Beach Chargers  'A'                              DQ   6  3rd ex after zone
     1) #6874 Antwain Wallace 10        2) #6871 Isiah Morris 09          
     3) #6872 Trent Scott 10            4) #6873 Troy Scott 10            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL   
                       T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                   57.69  
     1) #2147 Antonio Dural 09          2) #2155 Antonio Jaron Mitchell-Al
     3) #2142 Jaelyn Cox 09             4) #2144 Justin Crosby 09         
  2 Ohio Heat  'A'                                        59.83  
     1) #6285 Caleb Stanley 09          2) #6276 Drayton Griffin 09       
     3) #6280 Kamron Moton 09           4) #6273 Tony Cornett Iii 09      
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:00.79  
     1) #5201 Amari Scott 09            2) #5203 Gabriel Taylor 10        
     3) #5200 Grant Reynolds 09         4) #5202 William Sharpe 09        
  4 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            1:01.43  
     1) #965 Daryl Goring 09            2) #962 Deon Davis Jr 09          
     3) #969 Kamari McGee 10            4) #975 Patrick Vickers 09        
  5 H-Town T