AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License 
                  2017 AAU JO Games - 7/29/2017 to 8/5/2017                  
                              Rynearson Stadium                              
 
Event 256  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
=============================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                   
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers           
    Team                                                Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Down South Xtreme Sports and F  'A'                 4:06.26Q  6          
     1) Brianna Harper 06               2) Courtney Green 06                 
     3) Cynteria James 05               4) Damaria Green 05                  
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:06.32Q  4          
     1) Chardiee Morgan 05              2) Kayla Salter 05                   
     3) Rachel Nelson 05                4) Talicia Fair 05                   
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:09.41Q  2          
     1) Azayla Martin 06                2) Cadyn Gregory 06                  
     3) Camryn Hubbard 05               4) Kyndall Spain 06                  
     5) Rayonna Houston 05              6)                                   
  4 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:11.48Q  1          
     1) Aziya Price 06                  2) Kanai Bey-English 06              
     3) Misa Love 06                    4) Quin Stovall 06                   
     5) Sabreeya Travis 05              6)                                   
  5 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        4:12.36Q  5          
     1) Amani Mason 05                  2) Emma Hoang 05                     
     3) Nasya Williams 06               4) Taylor Brown 06                   
  6 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 4:14.91Q  3          
     1) Amaya Spence 05                 2) Aniyah Mosley 05                  
     3) Brooke Jacob 06                 4) Kyleih Shelton 06                 
     5) Morgan Crockett 05              6) Nyajah Davis 05                   
  7 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:13.16q  2          
     1) Carrington Mathis 05            2) Layla Husbands 05                 
     3) Mikayla Wills 06                4) Morgan Quinn 05                   
     5) Sydney Monroe 06                6)                                   
  8 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:15.78q  1          
     1) Brooke Freeman 06               2) Caylynn Wisner 05                 
     3) Lashiara Wilson 05              4) Mashaylee Jones 05                
     5) Aniyah Kidane 05                6) Jimya Wisner 05                   
  9 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:20.88   5          
     1) Jaelynn Joiner 06               2) Janai Coleman 05                  
     3) Kewanda Moore 06                4) Nirel Blake 05                    
 10 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 4:21.40   4          
     1) Lauryn Pearson 06               2) Lena Gooden 05                    
     3) Mahina Hagans 05                4) Ruqayyah Byrd 06                  
     5) Sydney Byrd 05                  6) Lajayla Lipscomb 05               
 11 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:24.35   4          
     1) Arielle Johnson 05              2) Gabrielle Jeffries 05             
     3) Morgan Roundtree 06             4) Nevaeh Franklin 06                
     5) Artaia Courtney 05              6)                                   
 12 Virginia Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:24.70   3          
     1) Latasia Hairston 05             2) Sabria Wooden 05                  
     3) Sanaa Wooden 05                 4) Shania Starks 06                  
     5) Tiyjah Mosley 05                6)                                   
 13 Young Achievers Sprint Club In  'A'                 4:26.35   5          
     1) Brittany Jennings 05            2) D'Yaundra Ford 06                 
     3) Emani George 05                 4) Kennedy Hill 06                   
 14 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     4:27.71   3          
     1) Brooklyn Moore 05               2) Kymia Woodard 05                  
     3) Sydnee Thomas 05                4) Taniya Richard 05                 
 15 Texas Havoc  'A'                                    4:28.88   2          
     1) Jasmine Haywood 05              2) Jayden Cooper 05                  
     3) Maya Barrios 05                 4) Trinity Alexander 06              
 16 New York Novas  'A'                                 4:29.07   6          
     1) Brianna Rucker 06               2) Jianna Molin 06                   
     3) Salyna Jackson 06               4) Tori Daniels 05                   
     5) Sierra Passee 06                6)                                   
 17 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         4:29.94   6          
     1) Alaji Bradley 05                2) Aliyah Spears 05                  
     3) Breaunna Ward 06                4) Hailey Moore 05                   
 18 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          4:31.95   4          
     1) Amaya Keitt 06                  2) Ariana Guerrero 05                
     3) Eriyielle Trotter 05            4) Moxie Coleman-Miller 05           
     5) Myles Johnson 06                6) Zoe Bush 05                       
 19 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    4:32.46   6          
     1) Alexis Jessie 05                2) Jashelle Grimes 05                
     3) Kimora Bradley 06               4) Taliyah King 05                   
 20 New York Starz Track Club  'A'                      4:35.89   3          
     1) Brianna Carter 05               2) Isabel Slippen 05                 
     3) Juliette Salazar 05             4) Margaret Jennings 05              
     5) Rihanna Defreitas 06            6)                                   
 21 Gfe Track Club  'A'                                 4:37.53   6          
     1) Aaliyah Gipson 06               2) Chyanne Askew 05                  
     3) Jada Maxfield 06                4) Kayla Crowder 06                  
 22 Kentucky Fillies Elite Track C  'A'                 4:37.73   4          
     1) Jakayla Thompson 05             2) Koryn Smith 06                    
     3) Navaeh Johnson 05               4) Triniti Ralston 05                
 23 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   4:38.04   2          
     1) Brooklyn Ewell 06               2) Felicia Fulton 06                 
     3) Olivia Thomas 05                4) Rachel Dumas 06                   
 24 High Velocity Youth  'A'                            4:39.17   5          
     1) Aidan Hylton 05                 2) Akunna Njoku 06                   
     3) Christa Jones 05                4) Elyse Tucker 06                   
     5) Kyra Whitman 05                 6) Mariana Chapa 06                  
 25 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                 4:42.08   5          
     1) Amiaya Myrick 06                2) Jazmyn Singh 06                   
     3) Nia Singleton 06                4) Sanai Stewart 05                  
     5) Shannon Quinn 05                6)                                   
 26 Intensity Athletics  'A'                            4:43.32   3          
     1) Anijah James 05                 2) Bristol Whitley 05                
     3) Jada Harris 06                  4) Jailah Lee 05                     
     5) Kamil Williams 05               6) Valeyna Renteria-Silva 05         
 27 East St Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 4:44.36   4          
     1) Ambrasha Lampley 06             2) Bailiy Graham 06                  
     3) Chy Butler 05                   4) Gabrielle Smith 05                
     5) Genesis Godfrey 06              6) Javaria Holman 05                 
     7) Kayla Billups 06                8) Ry'Ale Mosley 06                  
 28 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:45.88   1          
     1) Jada Taylor 06                  2) Johni Rasberry 05                 
     3) Nesther Wea 06                  4) Samaiyah Williams 05              
     5) Naairah Andrews 06              6)                                   
 29 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:46.25   2          
     1) Alyssa Renney 06                2) Dejanairah Walker 06              
     3) Jasmine Taylor 05               4) Keilana Solis-Fuller 05           
     5) Sa'Mya Edwards 06               6) Toryn Bell 06                     
 30 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:47.38   1          
     1) Anna Allison 05                 2) Brooke Fung Chung 05              
     3) Jayla Harrington 05             4) Laila Small 06                    
 31 10 East  'A'                                        4:48.51   2          
     1) Aaliyah Brown 05                2) Alexandra Gutierrez 05            
     3) Kaylani Jones 06                4) Mikayla Murphy 05                 
 32 Aoc  'A'                                            4:49.97   6          
     1) Aja Mcbride 05                  2) Kennedy Blackwell 06              
     3) Kenya Williams 06               4) Nialah Crawford 05                
     5) Nina Zoglio 05                  6)                                   
 33 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                       4:51.35   1          
     1) Jasmin St Louis 05              2) Kylie Jackson 05                  
     3) Mkaijah Roberston 05            4) T'Nayah Price 05                  
 34 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:51.39   2          
     1) Alexandra Klanke 05             2) Camrie Plummer 05                 
     3) Gabriella Daskalova 05          4) Michaela Eason 06                 
     5) Natasha Redmond 06              6)                                   
 35 Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                    4:52.38   3          
     1) Cashawndra Pratcher 06          2) D'Asia Ashford 06                 
     3) Efe Aigbomian 06                4) Isabella Mendez 05                
     5) Jasmine Nerivarela 05           6) Morgan Mitchell 05                
 36 Fca Track Club  'A'                                 4:54.81   3          
     1) Chesney Wilke 05                2) Emerson Holsopple 06              
     3) June Miller 05                  4) Kara Terakedis 05                 
 37 Herbert Hoover  'A'                                 4:55.78   4          
     1) Kenisha Merriweather 06         2) Mariah Wilkes 06                  
     3) Mia Townsend 05                 4) Tonyah Fisher 05                  
 38 5 North  'A'                                        4:56.32   6          
     1) Ciella Seals 05                 2) Kyrrahlynn Dowell 06              
     3) Scarlette Mcintyre 06           4) Sophia Mcintyre 06                
 39 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        5:02.20   1          
     1) Alaiah Young 05                 2) Andrea Shaw 05                    
     3) Kori Bacon 06                   4) Mina Derder 06                    
 40 Fort Lauderdale Track Club  'A'                     5:03.96   5          
     1) Arkeriyah Morgan 05             2) Miesha Sands 06                   
     3) Taliyah Bedford 05              4) Zareya Bradwell 05                
 41 West Akron Track  'A'                               5:32.03   1          
     1) Aleiya Hullum 05                2) Malaya Young 06                   
     3) Olivia Davis 05                 4) Sandra King 05                    
 -- Top Gun Track Club  'A'                                 DNF   5          
     1) Aven Collister 05               2) Kate Rodriguez 05                 
     3) Kayli Fitzhugh 06               4) Passion Perez 05