AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License 
                2017 AAU JO Games - 7/29/2017 to 8/5/2017                 
                            Rynearson Stadium                             
 
Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.02  8/6/2016    I5 Elite, I5 Elite                   
                         A Allen, M McDaniel, R Willie, S Antoine-Pompey  
    Team                                                 Finals  Alternate
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:27.31           
     1) Cedric Jenkins 03               2) Colin Taylor 03                
     3) Elijah Bean 03                  4) Malik Campbell 03              
     5) Jared Butler 03                 6) Joshua Tarver 04               
     7) Nicholas Gordon 03              8)                                
  2 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                          3:27.84           
     1) Adam Mason 03                   2) Cody Brown 03                  
     3) Cyrus Jacobs 03                 4) Rasheed Ramsingh 03            
     5) Jaylon Guilbeau 04              6) Jermond Batiste 03             
  3 Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                   3:32.08           
     1) Donte Hamilton 04               2) Jaelyn Robinson 04             
     3) Jalen Mann 03                   4) Lathan Adams 03                
     5) Jamari Harts 04                 6) Kabren Mitchell 04             
  4 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        3:35.86           
     1) Grant Robinson 03               2) Haftom Foutz 04                
     3) Joel Ekeanyanwu 03              4) Julius Thompson Jr 03          
     5) Tristan Lee 04                  6)                                
  5 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 3:38.13           
     1) Austin Cartwright 03            2) Carl Hicks J.R 03              
     3) Jameir Colbert 04               4) Tayshawn Long 04               
  6 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   3:39.17           
     1) Connor Cooper 03                2) Isaiah Muse 03                 
     3) Jayden Phillip 04               4) Myles Plummer 03               
  7 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                       3:56.29           
     1) Charles Brittan 03              2) Damian Fantroy 03              
     3) Jayden Bolton 03                4) Joshua Benton 04               
     5) Kelsey Collier 03               6) Kenan Clark 03                 
     7) King Hunter 04                  8) Starr Williams 04              
  8 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       4:02.06           
     1) Christopher Brinkley 03         2) Emaureon Dean 03               
     3) Jaydon Williams 03              4) Jordan Okorafor 04             
     5) Recharde Pride 04               6) Xavier Moody 03