AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License 
                2017 AAU JO Games - 7/29/2017 to 8/5/2017                 
                            Rynearson Stadium                             
 
Event 249  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 43.28  8/6/2016    I5 Elite, I5 Elite                     
                       A Allen,  M McDaniel, S Antoine-Pompey, R Willie   
    Team                                                 Finals  Alternate
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                           44.75           
     1) Noah Rodriguez 03               2) Savion Williams 03             
     3) Travion Williams 03             4) Warren Barber 03               
  2 Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                     44.81           
     1) Donte Hamilton 04               2) Jaelyn Robinson 04             
     3) Jalen Mann 03                   4) Lathan Adams 03                
     5) Jamari Harts 04                 6)                                
  3 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.20           
     1) Cedric Jenkins 03               2) Colin Taylor 03                
     3) Elijah Bean 03                  4) Jared Butler 03                
     5) Malik Campbell 03               6)                                
  4 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        45.71           
     1) Chad Tellis 03                  2) Garrett Duncan 03              
     3) Jalen Hunter 03                 4) Udodi Onwuzurike 03            
     5) Ryan Bowens 03                  6)                                
  5 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                         45.76           
     1) Christopher Hightower 04        2) Galen Johnson 03               
     3) Jahaz Morgan 03                 4) Rajauhn Sancho 03              
  6 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                         45.83           
     1) Ahmed Tahi 03                   2) Damian Fantroy 03              
     3) Jayden Bolton 03                4) Starr Williams 04              
  7 Cedar Hill Elite Track & Field  'A'                   46.13           
     1) Chris Hicks 03                  2) Christian Brown 03             
     3) D'Metric Jones 03               4) Sidney Allen 03                
  8 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                   46.29           
     1) Carlton Cotton Jr. 03           2) Elijah Bethune 03              
     3) Jahvaree Ritzie 03              4) Justin Miles 03                
     5) Vincent Wilkins 03              6)