Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2017 AAU National Club Championships - 7/9/2017 to 7/15/2017          
                                  Orlando, FL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.27  7/15/2017   Juliah Bolden, Wtc                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4612 Juliah Bolden      09 Wtc                      14.41Q  0.2 14 
  2 # 2364 Jasmyn Ezell       09 Middle GA Im             14.85Q -0.2  9 
  3 # 4076 Meila Brewer       09 Unattached              X14.87Q +0.0 16 
  4 # 2281 Kiara Alexandre    09 Miami Garden             15.34Q -0.5 12 
  5 #  107 Cerenyti Bryant    09 757 Elite                15.39Q +0.0  8 
  6 # 2156 Carrie Cresser     09 Max Velocity             15.42Q  1.0 10 
  7 # 1792 Rhia Randolph      09 Jaguar Track             15.54Q +0.0  2 
  8 #  884 Brendalyn Murphy   09 Desoto Swift             15.57Q -0.3 13 
  9 # 2717 Zyra Hanson        09 Pal of Halla             15.75Q  0.3  6 
 10 # 3541 Lenee Barbary      09 Strongarm EL             15.76Q  0.2 15  15.753
 11 #  205 Malikah Mais       09 Alpha Elite              15.80Q +0.0 11 
 12 # 4616 Lakyria Briscoe    09 Xpress Track             15.88Q -1.1  4 
 13 #  108 Iyani Dozier       09 757 Elite                15.99Q -0.2  5 
 14 # 1977 Jayla Walton       09 Lightning Sp             16.00Q  0.3  3 
 15 # 1367 Chyanne Stowers    09 Flo Jo San A             16.03Q +0.0  7 
 16 # 3482 Sarai Gaines       09 St john lege             16.11Q -1.8  1 
 17 # 2373 Adrianna Haynes    09 Middle Georg             15.52q  1.0 10 
 18 # 2795 Mina Lovelace      09 Peak                     15.55q -0.2  9 
 19 # 3588 Keely Deveaux      09 T-Bird Flyer             15.61q  1.0 10 
 20 #  749 Kendra Miller      09 Dallas Blaze             15.62q -0.2  9 
 21 # 1503 Demya Sibley       10 Gold Medal S             15.70q -0.3 13 
 22 # 3255 Dominique Cyprian  09 SACS                     15.73q +0.0 16 
 23 #  743 Zaniya Douglas     09 Dallas Blaze             15.76q -0.5 12  15.753
 24 #  560 Kayden Dennis      10 Central Flor             15.91q  0.3  6 
 25 #  744 Ramaya Johnson     09 Dallas Blaze             15.99  -0.5 12 
 26 # 2189 Madison Brooks     10 Memphis Jagu             16.04   0.2 14 
 27 # 4411 Chacoya West       09 United Speed             16.05  +0.0  7 
 28 # 2791 Anais Fraser       10 Peak                     16.10  +0.0  8  16.098
 29 # 4632 Damiyah Williams   09 Xpress Track             16.10  +0.0  2  16.100
 30 # 3646 Jayla Glover       09 Team Supreme             16.16  -0.5 12  16.151
 31 #   75 Alanna Mcfarlin    10 4star Track              16.16  +0.0  7  16.154
 32 # 3990 Aniyah Brannon     09 Tricity Yout             16.17   0.3  3 
 33 # 1359 Justice McArthur   09 Flo Jo San A             16.25   0.3  3 
 34 #  857 Saniyah Williams   10 Department o             16.31  +0.0 16  16.302
 35 #  986 Journie William    09 Dragons Yout             16.31   0.2 15  16.304
 36 # 4639 Amyaah Bracy       09 YMCA of Grea             16.32   0.2 15 
 37 # 1353 Nyla Folks         09 Flo Jo San A             16.33  +0.0  8 
 38 # 3546 A'Niya Holmes      10 Strongarm EL             16.34   0.2 15  16.336
 39 # 2919 Ava Fanchi         10 Phase 1 Trac             16.34  +0.0 16  16.337
 40 # 4628 Myah Spriggs       09 Xpress Track             16.46  -1.1  4 
 41 # 3641 Aryanna Brown      09 Team Supreme             16.49  +0.0  8 
 42 # 3783 Saniyah Clark      09 Track Excel              16.53  -0.3 13 
 43 # 2003 Meagan Bridges     11 Living Word              16.54  +0.0 11 
 44 # 2790 Camden Curry       09 Peak                     16.62  +0.0 11 
 45 # 3002 Legacy Burns       09 Press Park T             16.72  +0.0  8 
 46 # 4135 Lamya Hayes        09 Unattached              X16.73  +0.0  2 
 47 # 3098 Zhaniyah Love      09 Riviera Beac             16.80  +0.0 11 
 48 # 3011 Briana Harris      09 Press Park T             16.81  +0.0  2 
 49 # 1561 Moriah Hall        10 Greensboro B             16.82  -0.3 13 
 50 # 3251 Vanessa Waite      09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             16.83  -0.5 12 
 51 # 3003 Legend Burns       09 Press Park T             16.86  +0.0 16 
 52 # 3654 Mirandah Martin    09 Team Supreme             16.95  -1.1  4 
 53 # 3275 Ja'Niyah Lewis     11 Sbr Jags Tra             16.97  +0.0 11 
 54 # 2923 Sidni Greaves      10 Phase 1 Trac             16.99  -0.5 12 
 55 #  880 Tianna Hughes      09 Desoto Swift             17.03   1.0 10 
 56 # 2027 Kylei James        10 Louisiana KR             17.04  -1.1  4 
 57 # 2004 Ria Carter         10 Living Word              17.07   0.3  6 
 58 # 1159 Kyra Jones         09 Eca Track Cl             17.09  -0.2  9 
 59 #  381 De'Aira Lewis      09 Ballistic Tr             17.10   0.3  6 
 60 # 3197 Alana Martin       09 Runnin on Fa             17.12  +0.0  8 
 61 # 1416 Za'Marianna Wrigh  09 Flying Jagua             17.16   0.3  6 
 62 #  853 Mariah O'Connor    09 Department o             17.21  -1.8  1 
 63 # 3906 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir             17.22   0.3  6  17.211
 64 # 1360 Lyric McArthur     09 Flo Jo San A             17.22  +0.0  8  17.217
 65 # 4404 Cassidy Evans      10 United Speed             17.23  +0.0 16 
 66 # 2871 Sofia McPherson    09 Pearland Tra             17.27  -0.3 13 
 67 # 3278 Reigni Mckenzie    10 Sbr Jags Tra             17.32  -1.8  1 
 68 # 1734 Trinity Furtick    11 Infinity Tra             17.34  +0.0 11 
 69 # 4067 Princess Bell      10 Unattached              X17.35  -0.5 12 
 70 #  489 Autumn Bates-Buck  10 Bronx Tigers             17.39   1.0 10  17.388
 71 #  474 Shanyia Philips    09 Boys and Gir             17.39  -0.2  5  17.390
 72 #  498 Nia Anderson       10 Bull City Ex             17.44  +0.0  7 
 73 # 2289 Queen Candace Moo  09 Miami Garden             17.49  +0.0  7  17.483
 74 # 2101 Traijah Thomas     09 Manor Hawks              17.50  -0.3 13 
 74 #  869 Nevaeh Brown       09 Desoto Swift             17.50  -0.2  5  17.490
 76 # 1431 Maliya Gomez       09 Full Speed A             17.54   0.3  3  17.532
 77 #  491 Majesti Plummer    09 Bronx Tigers             17.54  +0.0  2  17.536
 78 # 1425 Madison Brown      11 Full Speed A             17.59   1.0 10 
 79 # 3919 Akeelyah Varnado   09 Trial By Fir             17.60   0.2 15 
 80 # 3993 Bria Coleman       10 Tricity Yout             17.61   0.2 14 
 81 # 1975 Avery Dillard      10 Lightning Sp             17.66  -0.2  9 
 82 # 3198 Aubriel Martin     10 Runnin on Fa             17.68  -0.2  9 
 83 # 1273 Precious Lumsden   09 F.A.M. Track             17.70   0.3  3 
 84 #  492 Jade Reed          09 Bronx Tigers             17.75   0.2 14 
 85 #  751 Ky'Lah Secrease    10 Dallas Blaze             17.81   0.2 15 
 86 #  973 Cailie Jackson     09 Dragons Yout             17.82  -1.1  4 
 87 # 4407 Jaylyn Perry       09 United Speed             17.85  +0.0  2 
 88 # 4409 Peyton Ray         09 United Speed             17.86   0.2 15 
 89 # 1562 Khastity Herring   09 Greensboro B             17.92  +0.0  8 
 90 # 1952 Brielle Comer      10 Legion of Zo             17.94  -0.5 12 
 91 # 1976 London McDew       11 Lightning Sp             17.99   0.2 14 
 92 #   67 Heaven Crawford    10 4star Track              18.13  -0.3 13 
 93 # 1613 Ela Budzinski      10 Haverhill El             18.16  +0.0 11 
 94 # 2566 Chailee Orie       09 Next Level T             18.19  +0.0  7  18.184
 95 # 1526 Radford Erika      09 Greater Hous             18.19  +0.0 11  18.187
 95 # 1981 Kendall Aska       10 Lightning tr             18.19  +0.0  7  18.187
 97 # 3010 Breyah Harris      10 Press Park T             18.34   0.3  6 
 98 # 1909 Kylee Wolridge     10 LC Express               18.46  +0.0  2 
 99 # 1534 Saniah Sadler      10 Greater Hous             18.55  -1.8  1 
100 # 3883 Soraya Parks       09 Trenton Trac             18.56   0.3  6 
101 # 3992 Mariyah Brown      09 Tricity Yout             18.64  -0.2  5 
102 # 3001 Branika Burns      09 Press Park T             18.71  -0.3 13 
103 # 4077 Cai' Brisco        11 Unattached              X18.72  +0.0 16 
104 # 2038 Senaya Arso        10 Louisiana ST             18.73  +0.0  7 
105 # 3150 Feven Heath        09 Rock Creek C             18.80  +0.0 16 
106 #  739 Arianna Cain       09 Dallas Blaze             18.83   0.2 14 
107 # 4666 Za'Niyah Cole      09 Desoto Swift             18.84  +0.0 16 
108 # 3008 Braliyah Harris    10 Press Park T             18.86   0.2 14  18.860
108 # 3144 Lanae Brown        10 Rock Creek C             18.86  -1.1  4  18.860
110 # 1368 Zoë Stowers       11 Flo Jo San A             18.92   0.2 14 
111 # 1888 Kalani Green       09 LC Express               18.94  -1.1  4 
112 # 4163 Taliyah Langston   09 Unattached              X19.02   1.0 10 
113 # 2159 Jada Lane          10 Max Velocity             19.22   1.0 10 
114 #   41 Nerissa Thompson   09 3 P A Stalli             19.53  -0.2  5 
115 # 3082 Jadyn Murray       10 Richmond Eli             19.59  +0.0 11 
116 # 1430 Jasmine Gomez      11 Full Speed A             19.92  -0.2  5 
117 #   73 Valerey Martinez   10 4star Track              19.95   0.2 15 
118 #  527 Mikalynn Franklin  10 Capital of T             19.96  -1.8  1 
119 # 1492 Jordynn Simpson    09 G-Force                  20.24  -0.2  9 
120 #  745 Jordanae Lahens    09 Dallas Blaze             20.29  -0.2  5 
121 # 2153 Maddie Bickham     10 Max Velocity             20.43   0.3  6 
122 # 4145 Kiyari Ivey        11 Unattached              X20.45   0.3  3 
123 # 3075 Kelsey Carrington  11 Richmond Eli             20.49   0.3  3 
124 # 1770 Nahla Cochran      12 Jacksonville             20.80  -0.2  9 
125 # 3651 Ja'Zaria Jones     13 Team Supreme             22.04  +0.0  7 
126 # 2039 Acelynn Bolds      11 Louisiana ST             23.27  -0.2  5 
127 #   40 Nakayla Thompson   12 3 P A Stalli             23.98  -0.5 12 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.27  7/15/2017   Juliah Bolden, Wtc                          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4612 Juliah Bolden      09 Wtc                      14.32Q -1.0  3 
  2 #  107 Cerenyti Bryant    09 757 Elite                14.88Q +0.0  2 
  3 # 4076 Meila Brewer       09 Unattached              X14.95Q -0.4  1 
  4 # 2364 Jasmyn Ezell       09 Middle GA Im             14.93Q +0.0  2 
  5 # 2281 Kiara Alexandre    09 Miami Garden             15.00Q -0.4  1 
  6 # 1792 Rhia Randolph      09 Jaguar Track             15.46Q -1.0  3 
  7 # 3588 Keely Deveaux      09 T-Bird Flyer             15.51q -1.0  3  15.502
  8 #  108 Iyani Dozier       09 757 Elite                15.51q -1.0  3  15.510
  9 # 2156 Carrie Cresser     09 Max Velocity             15.58  -1.0  3 
 10 # 3255 Dominique Cyprian  09 SACS                     15.62  -0.4  1 
 11 # 2795 Mina Lovelace      09 Peak                     15.63  -1.0  3 
 12 # 4616 Lakyria Briscoe    09 Xpress Track             15.67  -1.0  3  15.664
 13 #  749 Kendra Miller      09 Dallas Blaze             15.67  +0.0  2  15.668
 14 # 2717 Zyra Hanson        09 Pal of Halla             15.69  -0.4  1 
 15 # 2373 Adrianna Haynes    09 Middle Georg             15.72  +0.0  2 
 16 #  205 Malikah Mais       09 Alpha Elite              15.74  +0.0  2 
 17 #  743 Zaniya Douglas     09 Dallas Blaze             15.75  +0.0  2 
 18 # 1367 Chyanne Stowers    09 Flo Jo San A             15.86  -0.4  1 
 19 #  884 Brendalyn Murphy   09 Desoto Swift             15.88  +0.0  2 
 20 #  560 Kayden Dennis      10 Central Flor             15.96  -1.0  3 
 21 # 1977 Jayla Walton       09 Lightning Sp             15.97  +0.0  2 
 22 # 1503 Demya Sibley       10 Gold Medal S             15.98  -0.4  1 
 23 # 3541 Lenee Barbary      09 Strongarm EL             16.32  -0.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.27  7/15/2017   Juliah Bolden, Wtc                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4612 Juliah Bolden      09 Wtc                      14.27# -0.6 
  2 # 4076 Meila Brewer       09 Unattached              X14.94  -0.6 
  3 #  107 Cerenyti Bryant    09 757 Elite                15.23  -0.6 
  4 #  108 Iyani Dozier       09 757 Elite                15.29  -0.6 
  5 # 2364 Jasmyn Ezell       09 Middle GA Im             15.33  -0.6 
  6 # 1792 Rhia Randolph      09 Jaguar Track             15.43  -0.6 
  7 # 2281 Kiara Alexandre    09 Miami Garden             15.54  -0.6 
  8 # 3588 Keely Deveaux      09 T-Bird Flyer             15.56  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 29.48  7/15/2017   Juliah Bolden, Wtc                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4612 Juliah Bolden      09 Wtc                      29.76Q  1.4 14 
  2 #  643 Jordan Johnson     09 City of Paho             30.08Q  2.3 17 
  3 # 4076 Meila Brewer       09 Unattached              X30.49Q  3.2 16 
  4 # 2364 Jasmyn Ezell       09 Middle GA Im             31.20Q  0.7 13 
  5 #  108 Iyani Dozier       09 757 Elite                31.22Q +0.0  7 
  6 # 1792 Rhia Randolph      09 Jaguar Track             31.25Q  2.3  5 
  7 # 3282 Destinee Wilfred   09 Sbr Jags Tra             31.35Q  0.9  9 
  8 # 4562 La'Neal Wilder     09 wilder3g                 31.39Q +0.0  2 
  9 #  872 Laila Clewis       09 Desoto Swift             31.41Q  1.5  6 
 10 # 3255 Dominique Cyprian  09 SACS                     31.53Q  1.8 12 
 11 # 1274 Ariyana Van Irvin  09 F.I.A. Ambas             31.81Q  0.3 11 
 12 # 2795 Mina Lovelace      09 Peak                     32.06Q  2.6  3 
 13 # 2156 Carrie Cresser     09 Max Velocity             32.10Q +0.0 18 
 14 #  743 Zaniya Douglas     09 Dallas Blaze             32.30Q  2.1  4 
 15 #  205 Malikah Mais       09 Alpha Elite              32.52Q +0.0 10 
 16 # 2717 Zyra Hanson        09 Pal of Halla             32.60Q  1.8 15 
 17 #  107 Cerenyti Bryant    09 757 Elite                32.71Q +0.0  8 
 18 # 3990 Aniyah Brannon     09 Tricity Yout             33.00Q  0.4  1 
 19 # 3588 Keely Deveaux      09 T-Bird Flyer             31.46q  1.5  6 
 20 #  560 Kayden Dennis      10 Central Flor             32.07q  1.4 14 
 21 #  749 Kendra Miller      09 Dallas Blaze             32.20q  1.4 14 
 22 # 4616 Lakyria Briscoe    09 Xpress Track             32.32q  1.5  6 
 23 # 4632 Damiyah Williams   09 Xpress Track             32.33q  2.1  4 
 24 #  744 Ramaya Johnson     09 Dallas Blaze             32.54q  0.3 11 
 25 # 3114 J'Kaiyah Rolle     09 Roadrunners              32.57   0.3 11 
 26 # 3541 Lenee Barbary      09 Strongarm EL             32.73   0.7 13 
 27 #   75 Alanna Mcfarlin    10 4star Track              32.81   1.8 15 
 28 #  884 Brendalyn Murphy   09 Desoto Swift             33.17   2.6  3  33.161
 29 # 4411 Chacoya West       09 United Speed             33.17   1.8 12  33.167
 30 # 2189 Madison Brooks     10 Memphis Jagu             33.20  +0.0  2 
 31 # 2373 Adrianna Haynes    09 Middle Georg             33.27   2.3  5 
 32 # 1359 Justice McArthur   09 Flo Jo San A             33.28   0.9  9 
 33 # 1354 Zaryah Foster      09 Flo Jo San A             33.53   2.3 17 
 34 # 2790 Camden Curry       09 Peak                     33.64  +0.0  8 
 35 # 1977 Jayla Walton       09 Lightning Sp             33.68   2.1  4 
 36 # 4639 Amyaah Bracy       09 YMCA of Grea             33.86   1.8 15 
 37 # 4135 Lamya Hayes        09 Unattached              X33.93   3.2 16 
 38 # 3011 Briana Harris      09 Press Park T             34.10   0.7 13 
 39 # 2003 Meagan Bridges     11 Living Word              34.16   2.6  3 
 40 # 2027 Kylei James        10 Louisiana KR             34.20   2.3  5 
 41 #  619 Samiyah Miller     10 Charlotte Pa             34.28   0.4  1 
 42 # 3783 Saniyah Clark      09 Track Excel              34.36  +0.0 10 
 43 #  986 Journie William    09 Dragons Yout             34.59   0.4  1 
 44 # 1350 Shyla Boydstun     10 Flo Jo San A             34.67   2.1  4 
 45 # 3654 Mirandah Martin    09 Team Supreme             34.73  +0.0  7 
 46 # 1668 Autumn Harrod      09 I5 Elite                 34.82  +0.0  7 
 47 # 2791 Anais Fraser       10 Peak                     34.83   1.8 12 
 48 # 3646 Jayla Glover       09 Team Supreme             34.92   2.6  3 
 49 # 2004 Ria Carter         10 Living Word              35.10  +0.0 10 
 50 #  857 Saniyah Williams   10 Department o             35.18   0.7 13 
 51 # 1367 Chyanne Stowers    09 Flo Jo San A             35.21  +0.0 18 
 52 #  880 Tianna Hughes      09 Desoto Swift             35.23   2.6  3 
 53 # 1159 Kyra Jones         09 Eca Track Cl             35.25   1.8 15  35.250
 53 # 2101 Traijah Thomas     09 Manor Hawks              35.25   1.5  6  35.250
 55 # 3546 A'Niya Holmes      10 Strongarm EL             35.28  +0.0  2 
 56 # 2923 Sidni Greaves      10 Phase 1 Trac             35.36  +0.0  2 
 57 # 1561 Moriah Hall        10 Greensboro B             35.54   3.2 16 
 58 # 3098 Zhaniyah Love      09 Riviera Beac             35.60   1.5  6 
 59 # 3906 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir             35.61  +0.0  7 
 60 #  853 Mariah O'Connor    09 Department o             35.62   2.6  3 
 61 # 3641 Aryanna Brown      09 Team Supreme             35.73   1.4 14 
 62 # 2744 Alaina Bryant      09 Panthers Eli             35.89  +0.0 10 
 63 # 1273 Precious Lumsden   09 F.A.M. Track             35.92  +0.0 10 
 64 # 1946 Imani Bey          10 Legion of Zo             35.95   1.8 12 
 65 # 3251 Vanessa Waite      09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             35.99   0.7 13 
 66 # 2566 Chailee Orie       09 Next Level T             36.05  +0.0 18 
 67 # 3919 Akeelyah Varnado   09 Trial By Fir             36.06  +0.0 18 
 68 # 1360 Lyric McArthur     09 Flo Jo San A             36.07   1.8 15 
 69 # 3475 Chani Cammon       09 St john lege             36.08   0.9  9 
 70 # 1526 Radford Erika      09 Greater Hous             36.23  +0.0 18 
 71 # 3197 Alana Martin       09 Runnin on Fa             36.33   1.5  6 
 72 #  489 Autumn Bates-Buck  10 Bronx Tigers             36.56   0.3 11 
 73 # 3002 Legacy Burns       09 Press Park T             36.61   1.5  6 
 74 #  381 De'Aira Lewis      09 Ballistic Tr             36.66   0.4  1 
 75 # 1416 Za'Marianna Wrigh  09 Flying Jagua             36.80   2.3 17  36.797
 76 #  774 Kiersten Scott     11 DC Prep                  36.80   0.3 11  36.798
 77 # 3010 Breyah Harris      10 Press Park T             36.85   1.8 12 
 78 # 1949 Alaiyah Choice     11 Legion of Zo             36.86  +0.0  8 
 79 # 3003 Legend Burns       09 Press Park T             36.93  +0.0  8 
 80 # 1734 Trinity Furtick    11 Infinity Tra             36.98  +0.0 10 
 81 #  751 Ky'Lah Secrease    10 Dallas Blaze             37.00  +0.0  2 
 82 # 4407 Jaylyn Perry       09 United Speed             37.01   0.9  9 
 83 #  498 Nia Anderson       10 Bull City Ex             37.16   3.2 16 
 84 # 1562 Khastity Herring   09 Greensboro B             37.17  +0.0 10 
 85 # 1038 Thalisha Font      09 Dream Team P             37.18  +0.0 18 
 86 # 2269 Lainey Fernandez   10 Miami Elite              37.34   3.2 16 
 87 # 1425 Madison Brown      11 Full Speed A             37.51   1.4 14 
 88 #   67 Heaven Crawford    10 4star Track              37.56   2.1  4 
 89 #  973 Cailie Jackson     09 Dragons Yout             37.59   1.4 14 
 90 #  636 Donna Levy         10 Chester Chee             37.60   2.3 17 
 91 #  491 Majesti Plummer    09 Bronx Tigers             37.63   2.3  5  37.623
 92 # 1981 Kendall Aska       10 Lightning tr             37.63   2.1  4  37.630
 93 #  474 Shanyia Philips    09 Boys and Gir             37.64  +0.0  2  37.636
 94 #   37 Sarai Clarke       09 3 P A Stalli             37.64   1.8 15  37.637
 95 # 1909 Kylee Wolridge     10 LC Express               37.65   1.4 14 
 96 # 3082 Jadyn Murray       10 Richmond Eli             37.89   1.8 15 
 97 # 1613 Ela Budzinski      10 Haverhill El             37.96   1.8 15 
 98 # 2873 Maliyah Post       10 Pearland Tra             38.05  +0.0  7 
 99 #  983 Melanasia Spivey   10 Dragons Yout             38.06   0.9  9 
100 # 3278 Reigni Mckenzie    10 Sbr Jags Tra             38.16  +0.0  2 
101 # 3086 Camila Saa         09 Richmond Eli             38.21  +0.0 18 
102 #  616 Jada Black         09 Charlotte Pa             38.41   3.2 16 
103 # 1975 Avery Dillard      10 Lightning Sp             38.49   2.6  3 
104 # 1534 Saniah Sadler      10 Greater Hous             38.50   1.8 12 
105 # 1952 Brielle Comer      10 Legion of Zo             38.53  +0.0 10 
106 # 3101 Arianna Williams   09 Riviera Beac             38.69   0.9  9 
107 # 1976 London McDew       11 Lightning Sp             38.81  +0.0 18 
108 # 2038 Senaya Arso        10 Louisiana ST             38.88   2.1  4 
109 # 2756 Destiny Terry      09 Panthers Eli             38.99   0.3 11 
110 #  704 Jada Boothe        10 Cyo New York             39.04   0.3 11 
111 # 3275 Ja'Niyah Lewis     11 Sbr Jags Tra             39.14  +0.0  7 
112 # 2289 Queen Candace Moo  09 Miami Garden             39.20   1.5  6 
113 # 3008 Braliyah Harris    10 Press Park T             39.27   1.4 14  39.264
114 # 3198 Aubriel Martin     10 Runnin on Fa             39.27  +0.0 10  39.268
115 #  492 Jade Reed          09 Bronx Tigers             39.33  +0.0  8 
116 # 4077 Cai' Brisco        11 Unattached              X39.38   0.3 11 
117 # 4163 Taliyah Langston   09 Unattached              X39.74   2.3  5  39.735
118 # 3883 Soraya Parks       09 Trenton Trac             39.74   2.3  5  39.740
119 # 3992 Mariyah Brown      09 Tricity Yout             40.41   0.7 13 
120 # 1192 Kymani Laing       09 Elite Athlet             40.43   2.3  5 
121 # 3150 Feven Heath        09 Rock Creek C             40.62   2.3  5 
122 #  237 Shalom Lynes       10 Another Leve             40.83   0.4  1 
123 # 2159 Jada Lane          10 Max Velocity             41.20   0.7 13 
124 #  706 Karen Corripio     09 Cyo New York             41.35  +0.0  7 
125 # 1430 Jasmine Gomez      11 Full Speed A             41.83  +0.0  8 
126 # 2861 Courtney Dickerso  09 Pearland Tra             42.00   0.7 13 
127 # 3180 Apple Toussaint    10 Ruff Kutz                42.06   2.3 17 
128 #   73 Valerey Martinez   10 4star Track              42.14   3.2 16  42.133
129 #  739 Arianna Cain       09 Dallas Blaze             42.14   1.4 14  42.140
130 # 4666 Za'Niyah Cole      09 Desoto Swift             42.20   0.4  1 
131 # 4145 Kiyari Ivey        11 Unattached              X42.68   2.3 17 
132 # 1527 Legacy Greene      10 Greater Hous             42.92   1.8 12 
133 #  745 Jordanae Lahens    09 Dallas Blaze             43.39   0.7 13 
134 # 1105 Rhealyn Anderson   10 Eagle Speed              43.53   3.2 16 
135 # 3144 Lanae Brown        10 Rock Creek C             43.70   0.4  1 
136 #  527 Mikalynn Franklin  10 Capital of T             44.86   0.3 11  44.859
136 # 2153 Maddie Bickham     10 Max Velocity             44.86   0.4  1  44.859
138 # 2948 Suhaylah Akers     09 phila stride             45.49   2.3 17 
139 # 3075 Kelsey Carrington  11 Richmond Eli             45.92   1.8 12 
140 # 1770 Nahla Cochran      12 Jacksonville             46.05   0.9  9 
141 #  651 Jazmine Gillie     10 Classics Tra             46.16   2.1  4 
142 #  981 Ja'Niya Spivey     12 Dragons Yout             46.53   0.9  9 
143 # 3651 Ja'Zaria Jones     13 Team Supreme             47.78   2.3  5 
144 # 1888 Kalani Green       09 LC Express               52.70  +0.0  8 
145 # 3151 Alexandra Jackson  09 Rock Creek C             52.96   1.8 12 
146 # 2095 Makenzie Curry     12 Manor Hawks              53.07  +0.0  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 29.48  7/15/2017   Juliah Bolden, Wtc                          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4612 Juliah Bolden      09 Wtc                      29.66Q +0.0  3 
  2 #  643 Jordan Johnson     09 City of Paho             30.63Q -0.2  2 
  3 # 2364 Jasmyn Ezell       09 Middle GA Im             31.17Q  0.1  1 
  4 # 4076 Meila Brewer       09 Unattached              X31.30Q  0.1  1 
  5 #  108 Iyani Dozier       09 757 Elite                31.75Q -0.2  2 
  6 # 2156 Carrie Cresser     09 Max Velocity             31.80Q +0.0  3 
  7 # 3282 Destinee Wilfred   09 Sbr Jags Tra             31.84q +0.0  3 
  8 # 4562 La'Neal Wilder     09 wilder3g                 32.04q -0.2  2 
  9 # 1274 Ariyana Van Irvin  09 F.I.A. Ambas             32.06  -0.2  2 
 10 #  107 Cerenyti Bryant    09 757 Elite                32.09  -0.2  2 
 11 #  205 Malikah Mais       09 Alpha Elite              32.16   0.1  1 
 12 #  872 Laila Clewis       09 Desoto Swift             32.27   0.1  1 
 13 # 1792 Rhia Randolph      09 Jaguar Track             32.48  +0.0  3 
 14 #  560 Kayden Dennis      10 Central Flor             32.83  -0.2  2 
 15 #  743 Zaniya Douglas     09 Dallas Blaze             33.01  -0.2  2 
 16 # 4632 Damiyah Williams   09 Xpress Track             33.12  -0.2  2 
 17 # 3255 Dominique Cyprian  09 SACS                     33.17   0.1  1 
 18 #  749 Kendra Miller      09 Dallas Blaze             33.18   0.1  1 
 19 #  744 Ramaya Johnson     09 Dallas Blaze             33.43  +0.0  3 
 20 # 3588 Keely Deveaux      09 T-Bird Flyer             33.52  +0.0  3 
 21 # 2717 Zyra Hanson        09 Pal of Halla             33.54   0.1  1 
 22 # 4616 Lakyria Briscoe    09 Xpress Track             33.76   0.1  1 
 23 # 3990 Aniyah Brannon     09 Tricity Yout             33.88  +0.0  3 
 24 # 2795 Mina Lovelace      09 Peak                     34.29  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 29.48  7/15/2017   Juliah Bolden, Wtc                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4612 Juliah Bolden      09 Wtc                      29.48# -0.6 
  2 #  643 Jordan Johnson     09 City of Paho             30.48  -0.6 
  3 # 2364 Jasmyn Ezell       09 Middle GA Im             30.49  -0.6 
  4 # 4076 Meila Brewer       09 Unattached              X31.24  -0.6 
  5 # 3282 Destinee Wilfred   09 Sbr Jags Tra             31.49  -0.6 
  6 # 2156 Carrie Cresser     09 Max Velocity             31.55  -0.6 
  7 #  108 Iyani Dozier       09 757 Elite                32.27  -0.6 
  8 # 4562 La'Neal Wilder     09 wilder3g                 32.32  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:05.66  7/16/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheeters            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2281 Kiara Alexandre    09 Miami Garden           1:08.27q  9 
  2 #  643 Jordan Johnson     09 City of Paho           1:10.55q 10 
  3 # 4562 La'Neal Wilder     09 wilder3g               1:11.55q  6 
  4 # 3282 Destinee Wilfred   09 Sbr Jags Tra           1:11.71q  7 
  5 # 1274 Ariyana Van Irvin  09 F.I.A. Ambas           1:12.24q  1 
  6 # 1792 Rhia Randolph      09 Jaguar Track           1:12.88q  1 
  7 # 4622 Janiah Johnson     09 Xpress Track           1:13.23q  5 
  8 # 2971 Paige Sheppard     09 Plainfield T           1:13.27q  8 
  9 # 3541 Lenee Barbary      09 Strongarm EL           1:14.85   5 
 10 # 2156 Carrie Cresser     09 Max Velocity           1:15.20   6 
 11 # 1355 Isabella Graham    10 Flo Jo San A           1:16.54   8 
 12 #  205 Malikah Mais       09 Alpha Elite            1:17.00   2 
 13 #  632 Monea Earnest      09 Chester Chee           1:17.49   4 
 14 # 2189 Madison Brooks     10 Memphis Jagu           1:17.97   7 
 15 # 3114 J'Kaiyah Rolle     09 Roadrunners            1:18.00   1 
 16 #  420 Clidraya Hammonds  09 Big Bend Str           1:18.22   7 
 17 # 1748 Neenah Trusty      09 Infinity Tra           1:18.59  10 
 18 # 1352 Jayla Flemons      10 Flo Jo San A           1:19.32   2 
 19 # 3121 Jasmine Thompson   09 Roadrunners            1:20.07   8 
 20 # 2003 Meagan Bridges     11 Living Word            1:20.35   8 
 21 # 2790 Camden Curry       09 Peak                   1:20.43  10 
 22 #  498 Nia Anderson       10 Bull City Ex           1:20.98   3 
 23 # 1350 Shyla Boydstun     10 Flo Jo San A           1:21.00   4 
 24 #  619 Samiyah Miller     10 Charlotte Pa           1:21.04   9 
 25 # 3255 Dominique Cyprian  09 SACS                   1:21.89   5 
 26 # 1668 Autumn Harrod      09 I5 Elite               1:22.03   1 
 27 # 1416 Za'Marianna Wrigh  09 Flying Jagua           1:22.06   2 
 28 # 2285 Halle Gelin        09 Miami Garden           1:22.34   6 
 29 # 2004 Ria Carter         10 Living Word            1:22.63  11 
 30 # 3906 Harmony Cornelius  09 Trial By Fir           1:23.39   5 
 31 # 1946 Imani Bey          10 Legion of Zo           1:23.60   3 
 32 # 2269 Lainey Fernandez   10 Miami Elite            1:24.74   2 
 33 # 3990 Aniyah Brannon     09 Tricity Yout           1:24.76   9 
 34 # 4409 Peyton Ray         09 United Speed           1:25.55   2 
 35 #  629 Marli Ashford      10 Chester Chee           1:25.63   3 
 36 #  489 Autumn Bates-Buck  10 Bronx Tigers           1:25.65  11 
 37 # 3475 Chani Cammon       09 St john lege           1:25.66  11 
 38 # 3919 Akeelyah Varnado   09 Trial By Fir           1:26.96   7 
 39 # 1746 Shiyah Travis      09 Infinity Tra           1:27.06   4 
 40 # 2101 Traijah Thomas     09 Manor Hawks            1:27.17   9 
 41 # 1038 Thalisha Font      09 Dream Team P           1:27.23   2 
 42 # 1561 Moriah Hall        10 Greensboro B           1:27.24   3 
 43 #  774 Kiersten Scott     11 DC Prep                1:27.54   8 
 44 #  636 Donna Levy         10 Chester Chee           1:27.86   5 
 45 # 1981 Kendall Aska       10 Lightning tr           1:27.88   4 
 46 # 4404 Cassidy Evans      10 United Speed           1:28.40  10 
 47 # 1769 Jasmine Cochran    10 Jacksonville           1:28.60   9 
 48 # 3278 Reigni Mckenzie    10 Sbr Jags Tra           1:28.99   6 
 49 # 1562 Khastity Herring   09 Greensboro B           1:29.77   6 
 50 # 3056 Alyssa Johnson     10 Pwc Panthers           1:29.86   5 
 51 #  973 Cailie Jackson     09 Dragons Yout           1:30.16   4 
 52 # 1909 Kylee Wolridge     10 LC Express             1:30.21   7 
 53 # 1734 Trinity Furtick    11 Infinity Tra           1:30.39   1 
 54 # 1503 Demya Sibley       10 Gold Medal S           1:30.73  10 
 55 #  983 Melanasia Spivey   10 Dragons Yout           1:31.17  11 
 56 # 1888 Kalani Green       09 LC Express             1:31.33   4 
 57 # 2871 Sofia McPherson    09 Pearland Tra           1:31.40   1 
 58 # 3197 Alana Martin       09 Runnin on Fa           1:31.74   1 
 59 #  618 Mia Mcneil         10 Charlotte Pa           1:32.32   8 
 60 # 2289 Queen Candace Moo  09 Miami Garden           1:32.55  11 
 61 #  704 Jada Boothe        10 Cyo New York           1:32.64  10 
 62 # 2873 Maliyah Post       10 Pearland Tra           1:33.60   5 
 63 # 4207 Chloe Valbrun      10 Unattached            X1:33.63   7 
 64 # 1105 Rhealyn Anderson   10 Eagle Speed            1:33.67   3 
 65 #   39 Nevaeh Mackey      10 3 P A Stalli           1:34.13   6 
 66 # 4406 Londen Hines       09 United Speed           1:34.50  10 
 67 #  616 Jada Black         09 Charlotte Pa           1:34.65   7 
 68 # 1526 Radford Erika      09 Greater Hous           1:34.69   2 
 69 #  237 Shalom Lynes       10 Another Leve           1:35.38   9 
 70 #  706 Karen Corripio     09 Cyo New York           1:36.56   9 
 71 # 3086 Camila Saa         09 Richmond Eli           1:37.71   9 
 72 # 3883 Soraya Parks       09 Trenton Trac           1:37.76  11 
 73 # 3198 Aubriel Martin     10 Runnin on Fa           1:37.77   9 
 74 #  317 Leighla- Rachelle  12 Athletic Max           1:38.10   2 
 75 # 2094 Makayla Curry      10 Manor Hawks            1:38.87   1 
 76 # 2861 Courtney Dickerso  09 Pearland Tra           1:40.19   8 
 77 # 3546 A'Niya Holmes      10 Strongarm EL           1:41.22  10 
 78 # 2948 Suhaylah Akers     09 phila stride           1:41.91   2 
 79 # 3180 Apple Toussaint    10 Ruff Kutz              1:43.01   5 
 80 #  492 Jade Reed          09 Bronx Tigers           1:43.25   4 
 81 #   67 Heaven Crawford    10 4star Track            1:43.32   6 
 82 #   73 Valerey Martinez   10 4star Track            1:43.53   7 
 83 # 2153 Maddie Bickham     10 Max Velocity           1:47.65  11 
 84 # 1770 Nahla Cochran      12 Jacksonville           1:48.09   5 
 85 # 2159 Jada Lane          10 Max Velocity           1:49.16  11 
 86 # 1527 Legacy Greene      10 Greater Hous           1:52.07   3 
 87 #  630 Melodi Ashford     12 Chester Chee           1:53.27   8 
 88 # 3279 Danielle Thompson  11 Sbr Jags Tra           1:53.73  10 
 89 #  527 Mikalynn Franklin  10 Capital of T           1:54.37   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:05.66  7/16/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Cheeters            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  643 Jordan Johnson     09 City of Paho           1:06.89  
  2 # 2281 Kiara Alexandre    09 Miami Garden           1:09.11  
  3 # 3282 Destinee Wilfred   09 Sbr Jags Tra           1:11.07  
  4 # 4562 La'Neal Wilder     09 wilder3g               1:11.49  
  5 # 2971 Paige Sheppard     09 Plainfield T           1:11.69  
  6 # 1792 Rhia Randolph      09 Jaguar Track           1:13.02  
  7 # 4622 Janiah Johnson     09 Xpress Track           1:13.13  
  8 # 1274 Ariyana Van Irvin  09 F.I.A. Ambas           1:13.40  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:35.90  7/13/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2281 Kiara Alexandre    09 Miami Garden           2:44.56   3 
  2 #  632 Monea Earnest      09 Chester Chee           2:49.31   3 
  3 # 4622 Janiah Johnson     09 Xpress Track           2:51.75   2 
  4 # 1274 Ariyana Van Irvin  09 F.I.A. Ambas           2:55.10   3 
  5 # 3282 Destinee Wilfred   09 Sbr Jags Tra           2:55.83   3 
  6 #  420 Clidraya Hammonds  09 Big Bend Str           2:57.06   3 
  7 # 3121 Jasmine Thompson   09 Roadrunners            2:58.79   2 
  8 # 1352 Jayla Flemons      10 Flo Jo San A           2:58.92   3 
  9 # 2285 Halle Gelin        09 Miami Garden           3:00.09   3 
 10 # 3331 Angela Mayer       09 Sonics Youth           3:02.17   3 
 11 # 1355 Isabella Graham    10 Flo Jo San A           3:06.79   3 
 12 # 2990 Mia Abrego         10 PlyometricFu           3:06.92   2 
 13 # 1746 Shiyah Travis      09 Infinity Tra           3:10.87   2 
 14 # 1748 Neenah Trusty      09 Infinity Tra           3:12.18   3 
 15 # 2186 Farrah Bost        09 Memphis Jagu           3:12.86   2 
 16 #  629 Marli Ashford      10 Chester Chee           3:14.87   2 
 17 # 1668 Autumn Harrod      09 I5 Elite               3:15.14   3 
 18 #   39 Nevaeh Mackey      10 3 P A Stalli           3:16.25   1 
 19 # 1769 Jasmine Cochran    10 Jacksonville           3:16.45   1 
 20 # 4449 Malayah Jordan     09 Virginia Bea           3:16.77   2 
 21 # 2139 Coraline Safford   09 Marlboro Boy           3:21.48   2 
 22 #  618 Mia Mcneil         10 Charlotte Pa           3:30.39   3 
 23 # 4406 Londen Hines       09 United Speed           3:32.86   2 
 24 # 1105 Rhealyn Anderson   10 Eagle Speed            3:33.94   2 
 25 # 3518 Destiney Mckinnis  09 Stars Expres           3:38.65   3 
 26 #  636 Donna Levy         10 Chester Chee           3:40.78   2 
 27 # 2948 Suhaylah Akers     09 phila stride           3:42.54   2 
 28 # 2871 Sofia McPherson    09 Pearland Tra           3:43.20   1 
 29 # 2486 Natalie Prater     09 Need2Speed             3:44.57   3 
 30 #  237 Shalom Lynes       10 Another Leve           3:56.96   1 
 31 # 4207 Chloe Valbrun      10 Unattached            X4:00.55   1 
 32 #  630 Melodi Ashford     12 Chester Chee           4:07.41   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:20.81  7/14/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  632 Monea Earnest      09 Chester Chee           5:41.31  
  2 # 1352 Jayla Flemons      10 Flo Jo San A           5:51.41  
  3 #  420 Clidraya Hammonds  09 Big Bend Str           5:59.99  
  4 # 3121 Jasmine Thompson   09 Roadrunners            6:03.12  
  5 # 2285 Halle Gelin        09 Miami Garden           6:03.17  
  6 # 3331 Angela Mayer       09 Sonics Youth           6:11.01  
  7 # 2990 Mia Abrego         10 PlyometricFu           6:12.05  
  8 # 1746 Shiyah Travis      09 Infinity Tra           6:18.48  
  9 # 2186 Farrah Bost        09 Memphis Jagu           6:28.12  
 10 # 2139 Coraline Safford   09 Marlboro Boy           6:32.18  
 11 # 4449 Malayah Jordan     09 Virginia Bea           6:35.29  
 12 # 1769 Jasmine Cochran    10 Jacksonville           6:39.50  
 13 # 2486 Natalie Prater     09 Need2Speed             6:43.55  
 14 #  629 Marli Ashford      10 Chester Chee           6:53.00  
 15 #  617 Taylor Jones       09 Charlotte Pa           7:06.06  
 16 # 4406 Londen Hines       09 United Speed           7:08.22  
 17 # 3518 Destiney Mckinnis  09 Stars Expres           7:20.06  
 18 # 1530 Fisher Leah        10 Greater Hous           7:49.86  
 19 #  630 Melodi Ashford     12 Chester Chee           8:28.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:02.08  7/15/2017   City of Pahokee, City of Paho             
                         A Heart, A Bryant, J Richardson, J Johnson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 City of Pahokee  'A'                                1:02.08# 
     1) #641 Al Niah Heart 09           2) #640 Ayanna Bryant 09          
     3) #646 Jamaria Richardson 09      4) #643 Jordan Johnson 09         
  2 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:02.78  
     1) #884 Brendalyn Murphy 09        2) #872 Laila Clewis 09           
     3) #869 Nevaeh Brown 09            4) #880 Tianna Hughes 09          
  3 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             1:02.92  
     1) #1353 Nyla Folks 09             2) #1359 Justice McArthur 09      
     3) #1350 Shyla Boydstun 10         4) #1354 Zaryah Foster 09         
     5) #1367 Chyanne Stowers 09        6)                                
  4 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        1:03.40  
     1) #749 Kendra Miller 09           2) #751 Ky'Lah Secrease 10        
     3) #744 Ramaya Johnson 09          4) #743 Zaniya Douglas 09         
  5 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              1:04.24  
     1) #4632 Damiyah Williams 09       2) #4622 Janiah Johnson 09        
     3) #4616 Lakyria Briscoe 09        4) #4628 Myah Spriggs 09          
     5) #4623 Kaydence Miles 09         6)                                
  6 Press Park Track Club  'A'                          1:06.36  
     1) #3010 Breyah Harris 10          2) #3011 Briana Harris 09         
     3) #3002 Legacy Burns 09           4) #3003 Legend Burns 09          
  7 United Speed Association  'A'                       1:07.45  
     1) #4404 Cassidy Evans 10          2) #4411 Chacoya West 09          
     3) #4407 Jaylyn Perry 09           4) #4409 Peyton Ray 09            
  8 Team Supreme Youth Track Club  'A'                  1:13.61  
     1) #3641 Aryanna Brown 09          2) #3651 Ja'Zaria Jones 13        
     3) #3646 Jayla Glover 09           4) #3654 Mirandah Martin 09       
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13-09.25  7/6/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3114 J'Kaiyah Rolle     09 Roadrunners           11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
  2 # 2373 Adrianna Haynes    09 Middle Georg          11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
  3 #  872 Laila Clewis       09 Desoto Swift          11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
  4 # 1353 Nyla Folks         09 Flo Jo San A          10-04.50   0.4     3.16m 
  5 # 2923 Sidni Greaves      10 Phase 1 Trac         J10-04.50   1.9     3.16m 
  6 #  108 Iyani Dozier       09 757 Elite             10-04.00   1.2     3.14m 
  7 # 3838 Jacqueline Hamilt  09 Track Xplosi           9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m 
  8 #  857 Saniyah Williams   10 Department o          J9-11.00  -1.2     3.02m 
  9 # 3475 Chani Cammon       09 St john lege           9-10.50  +0.0     3.00m 
 10 #  983 Melanasia Spivey   10 Dragons Yout           9-10.00   1.2     2.99m 
 11 #  560 Kayden Dennis      10 Central Flor           9-09.25   1.1     2.97m 
 12 # 1360 Lyric McArthur     09 Flo Jo San A           9-08.00  -0.4     2.94m 
 13 #  107 Cerenyti Bryant    09 757 Elite              9-07.00  +0.0     2.92m 
 14 # 2919 Ava Fanchi         10 Phase 1 Trac           9-02.50   0.3     2.80m 
 14 # 2744 Alaina Bryant      09 Panthers Eli           9-02.50   0.7     2.80m 
 16 #   75 Alanna Mcfarlin    10 4star Track            9-00.50  +0.0     2.75m 
 17 # 3056 Alyssa Johnson     10 Pwc Panthers           9-00.00   0.4     2.74m 
 17 # 4135 Lamya Hayes        09 Unattached            X9-00.00   1.6     2.74m 
 19 # 4067 Princess Bell      10 Unattached            X8-11.00   1.0     2.71m 
 20 # 1354 Zaryah Foster      09 Flo Jo San A           8-10.50  -1.3     2.70m 
 21 # 1952 Brielle Comer      10 Legion of Zo           8-09.75  +0.0     2.68m 
 22 #   39 Nevaeh Mackey      10 3 P A Stalli           8-08.50  +0.0     2.65m 
 23 #  381 De'Aira Lewis      09 Ballistic Tr           8-08.25  +0.0     2.64m 
 24 #  986 Journie William    09 Dragons Yout           8-08.00   0.8     2.64m 
 25 # 3590 Lauren Augustin    10 Team Believe           8-07.50  +0.0     2.62m 
 26 #  617 Taylor Jones       09 Charlotte Pa           8-05.50  +0.0     2.57m 
 27 # 1949 Alaiyah Choice     11 Legion of Zo           8-02.25   1.1     2.49m 
 28 # 3482 Sarai Gaines       09 St john lege           8-02.00  +0.0     2.48m 
 29 # 4449 Malayah Jordan     09 Virginia Bea           8-01.00   0.5     2.46m 
 30 # 1431 Maliya Gomez       09 Full Speed A           7-11.00   1.0     2.41m 
 31 # 3101 Arianna Williams   09 Riviera Beac           7-10.00  +0.0     2.38m 
 32 # 4145 Kiyari Ivey        11 Unattached            X7-05.50   1.6     2.27m 
 33 # 4207 Chloe Valbrun      10 Unattached            X7-05.00  +0.0     2.26m 
 33 # 1425 Madison Brown      11 Full Speed A           7-05.00  +0.0     2.26m 
 35 # 3082 Jadyn Murray       10 Richmond Eli           7-04.00   1.2     2.23m 
 36 # 2094 Makayla Curry      10 Manor Hawks            7-02.00  +0.0     2.18m 
 37 # 3075 Kelsey Carrington  11 Richmond Eli           7-00.00   1.4     2.13m 
 38 # 2566 Chailee Orie       09 Next Level T           6-11.50  -0.6     2.12m 
 39 # 3001 Branika Burns      09 Press Park T           6-09.50   3.8     2.07m 
 40 # 2074 Ananiyah Marks     10 M.G.M (Middl           6-07.50   1.5     2.01m 
 41 # 1530 Fisher Leah        10 Greater Hous           6-07.25  -1.7     2.01m 
 42 #  869 Nevaeh Brown       09 Desoto Swift           6-04.50   1.0     1.94m 
 43 # 3086 Camila Saa         09 Richmond Eli           6-03.75   1.4     1.92m 
 44 # 1430 Jasmine Gomez      11 Full Speed A           6-02.50   0.3     1.89m 
 45 #   37 Sarai Clarke       09 3 P A Stalli           6-01.50  +0.0     1.86m 
 46 # 1368 Zoë Stowers       11 Flo Jo San A           5-11.50   0.1     1.81m 
 47 # 3150 Feven Heath        09 Rock Creek C           5-08.50  +0.0     1.73m 
 48 # 2038 Senaya Arso        10 Louisiana ST           5-08.00   0.6     1.72m 
 49 #  411 Selena Wesley      11 Bedford Spri           5-06.75   1.5     1.69m 
 50 # 3180 Apple Toussaint    10 Ruff Kutz              5-05.25   1.5     1.65m 
 51 # 4078 Chloe' Brisco      11 Unattached            X5-03.50   0.6     1.61m 
 52 # 3151 Alexandra Jackson  09 Rock Creek C           5-01.00  +0.0     1.54m 
 53 # 2756 Destiny Terry      09 Panthers Eli           5-00.00   0.7     1.52m 
 54 #   41 Nerissa Thompson   09 3 P A Stalli           4-11.00  +0.0     1.49m 
 55 # 2095 Makenzie Curry     12 Manor Hawks            4-06.75  -0.7     1.39m 
 56 #   40 Nakayla Thompson   12 3 P A Stalli           3-03.50  +0.0     1.00m 
 -- # 4094 Kaysey Cooper      09 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 -- # 3275 Ja'Niyah Lewis     11 Sbr Jags Tra              FOUL                 
 -- # 3144 Lanae Brown        10 Rock Creek C              FOUL                 
 -- # 2027 Kylei James        10 Louisiana KR              FOUL                 
 -- # 3008 Braliyah Harris    10 Press Park T              FOUL                 
 -- # 2039 Acelynn Bolds      11 Louisiana ST              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs. 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24-10  7/11/2012   Mykhala Coleman, Metropolis TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2294 Makayla Rowell     09 Miami Garden          18-08.50      5.70m 
  2 # 2726 Jassidy Quintana-  09 Pal of Halla          17-01.00      5.20m 
  3 #  975 Yazmine Johnson    10 Dragons Yout          16-11.75      5.17m 
  4 # 3590 Lauren Augustin    10 Team Believe          16-07.00      5.05m 
  5 #  979 Aniya Randle       09 Dragons Yout          16-03.25      4.95m 
  6 # 4562 La'Neal Wilder     09 wilder3g              14-09.00      4.49m 
  7 # 1890 Jasmine Huff       09 LC Express            14-05.00      4.39m 
  8 # 4094 Kaysey Cooper      09 Unattached           X14-02.00      4.31m 
  9 # 2744 Alaina Bryant      09 Panthers Eli          13-08.25      4.17m 
 10 # 3783 Saniyah Clark      09 Track Excel           13-07.50      4.15m 
 11 # 1530 Fisher Leah        10 Greater Hous          12-06.50      3.82m 
 12 # 1904 Ashtyn Wolridge    10 LC Express            12-00.50      3.67m 
 13 # 3993 Bria Coleman       10 Tricity Yout          11-01.00      3.37m 
 14 #  651 Jazmine Gillie     10 Classics Tra          10-09.00      3.27m 
 15 # 1950 Jada Choice        09 Legion of Zo           9-10.25      3.00m 
 16 # 3056 Alyssa Johnson     10 Pwc Panthers           9-09.00      2.97m 
 17 # 2756 Destiny Terry      09 Panthers Eli           8-05.50      2.57m 
 18 # 4078 Chloe' Brisco      11 Unattached            X8-03.25      2.52m 
 19 #  411 Selena Wesley      11 Bedford Spri           7-04.25      2.24m 
 -- # 1492 Jordynn Simpson    09 G-Force                   FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300g) 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 47-00  7/18/2015   Olivia Coleman, United Flyer                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3251 Vanessa Waite      09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             39-00     11.88m 
  2 # 4639 Amyaah Bracy       09 YMCA of Grea             37-06     11.43m 
  3 # 2294 Makayla Rowell     09 Miami Garden             37-05     11.40m 
  4 # 1431 Maliya Gomez       09 Full Speed A             31-11      9.72m 
  5 #  975 Yazmine Johnson    10 Dragons Yout             28-00      8.53m 
  6 #  651 Jazmine Gillie     10 Classics Tra             25-07      7.79m 
  7 #  979 Aniya Randle       09 Dragons Yout             24-02      7.36m 
  8 # 4077 Cai' Brisco        11 Unattached              X23-09      7.23m 
  9 # 2795 Mina Lovelace      09 Peak                     22-09      6.93m 
 10 # 3993 Bria Coleman       10 Tricity Yout             22-03      6.78m 
 10 # 1950 Jada Choice        09 Legion of Zo             22-03      6.78m 
 12 # 1159 Kyra Jones         09 Eca Track Cl             21-11      6.68m 
 13 # 4078 Chloe' Brisco      11 Unattached              X21-09      6.62m 
 14 # 4666 Za'Niyah Cole      09 Desoto Swift             18-01      5.51m 
 15 # 3992 Mariyah Brown      09 Tricity Yout             16-02      4.92m 
 16 # 1904 Ashtyn Wolridge    10 LC Express               15-09      4.80m 
 17 # 2094 Makayla Curry      10 Manor Hawks              14-10      4.52m 
 18 # 2791 Anais Fraser       10 Peak                     12-08      3.86m 
 19 # 2039 Acelynn Bolds      11 Louisiana ST              9-11      3.02m 
 20 # 2095 Makenzie Curry     12 Manor Hawks               9-04      2.84m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  959 Zoe Brown          08 Dragons Yout             14.17Q +0.0  2 
  2 # 1412 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Flying Jagua             14.52Q -1.5  4 
  3 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli             14.58Q  0.2  9 
  4 # 2164 Katelyn Wattell    08 Max Velocity             14.72Q -0.2  5 
  5 # 2165 Kayla Wattell      08 Max Velocity             14.74Q -0.4 10 
  6 #  976 Teresa Malone      08 Dragons Yout             14.85Q +0.0  3 
  7 # 1523 Iyiola Adebola     08 Greater Hous             14.97Q +0.0  7 
  8 # 2163 Maya Wafford       08 Max Velocity             15.06Q -1.0  6 
  9 # 1490 Brianna Reynolds   08 G-Force                  15.08Q -0.5  8  15.074
 10 # 4225 Justine Wilson     08 Unattached              X15.19Q +0.0  1 
 11 #  855 Tanea Roberts      08 Department o             14.77q -1.5  4 
 12 #  559 Peyton Castell     08 Castell                  14.98q +0.0  7 
 13 #  373 Emyjae Austin      08 Awesome Aust             15.01q +0.0  2 
 14 # 3345 Tamiya Mccoggle    08 South Dade E             15.03q -1.5  4 
 15 #  784 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland Light             15.07q +0.0  3  15.080
 16 # 1630 Geianna Gonzalez   08 Hercules Run             15.20q -0.2  5 
 17 # 4035 Naima Clarke-Harv  08 Tru' Speed               15.24q -0.2  5 
 18 # 1351 Bella Flemings     08 Flo Jo San A             15.28q -0.4 10 
 19 # 1224 Reeyona Johnson    08 Empire Athle             15.29q -0.5  8 
 20 # 3203 Iveana Talley      08 Runnin on Fa             15.31q +0.0  2 
 21 # 3260 Sabriah Bethley    08 Sbr Jags Tra             15.39q -0.4 10 
 22 # 2617 Xariah Cooper      08 Northside St             15.44q -0.2  5 
 23 # 3264 Aldany Dupree      08 Sbr Jags Tra             15.46q  0.2  9 
 24 # 3544 Dezaria Hampton    08 Strongarm EL             15.47q +0.0  1  15.466
 25 # 1424 Kennedy Brown      08 Full Speed A             15.47  -0.5  8  15.467
 26 # 2420 Soleil Kelly       08 Mt. Airy Tra             15.58  +0.0  3 
 27 # 3318 Makenzie Marshall  08 Shaldera Pan             15.65   0.2  9 
 28 #  384 Maleiah Washingto  08 Ballistic Tr             15.68  -0.5  8 
 29 # 3374 Taniyah Monk       08 Southeast Lo             15.83  -1.0  6  15.823
 30 # 3426 Amariya Harris     08 Speed City T             15.83  -0.5  8  15.826
 31 # 4469 Anaiah Hicks       08 Virginia Rap             15.86  +0.0  7 
 32 # 2030 Jada Ricard        08 Louisiana KR             15.87  +0.0  1 
 33 # 1401 Lailani Washingto  08 Florida Expr             15.88   0.2  9  15.875
 34 #  405 Mya West           08 Beastmode T&             15.88  -0.2  5  15.877
 35 # 2162 Laelani Treasure   08 Max Velocity             15.90  +0.0  3  15.891
 36 #  364 Layla Brisbon      08 Aurora Flyer             15.90  -1.0  6  15.897
 37 #  455 Chasity Sellers    08 Blazing Star             15.91   0.2  9 
 38 # 3074 Michelle Bakare    08 Richmond Eli             15.96  -0.2  5 
 39 #  215 Jada Mays          08 Amp Athletic             15.98  +0.0  2 
 40 # 1225 Tyra Littles       08 Empire Athle             16.12  -1.5  4 
 41 #  346 Alivia Duck        08 Atl Zoom Ath             16.15  +0.0  2 
 42 # 2028 Jalen Johnson      08 Louisiana KR             16.17  +0.0  7 
 43 # 4197 Bayleigh Simmons   08 Unattached              X16.29  +0.0  7 
 44 # 3802 Manuela Dabiri     08 Track Expres             16.34  -1.0  6 
 45 #  219 Breanna Walkes     08 Amp Athletic             16.36  +0.0  1 
 46 #  486 Kardene Anderson   08 Bronx Tigers             16.45  -1.0  6 
 47 # 1796 Elysa Sxinas       08 Jaguar Track             16.54  -0.5  8 
 48 # 3782 Xaria Abram        08 Track Excel              16.60  -0.4 10 
 49 #  791 Egypt Cash         08 Delaware Eli             16.68  +0.0  3 
 50 #  427 Janiyah Kyles      08 Big Lake Tra             16.79  -0.4 10 
 51 # 4549 Michelle Etchie    08 White Plains             16.84  +0.0  2 
 52 # 2008 Maliyah Keeton     08 Living Word              16.94  -0.4 10  16.934
 53 # 2090 Kymora White       08 Manatee Must             16.94  +0.0  7  16.939
 54 #   52 Daila Brown        08 36 Elite Mov             16.96  +0.0  2 
 55 # 2082 Jayla Barnes       08 Manatee Must             16.97  +0.0  2 
 56 # 3250 Olvia Waite        08 S.P.E.E.D Tr             17.14  +0.0  1 
 57 #  990 Tiana Worthy       08 Dragons Yout             17.21  +0.0  3 
 58 # 3097 Kennedi Figurs     08 Riviera Beac             17.24  +0.0  1 
 59 # 4627 Makiyah Spencer    08 Xpress Track             17.38   0.2  9 
 60 #  562 Ava Jones          08 Central Flor             17.41   0.2  9 
 61 # 4106 Justice Dueringer  08 Unattached              X17.52  -0.2  5 
 62 # 3000 Nyjae Barnes       08 Press Park T             17.57  +0.0  7 
 63 # 4556 Serene Pacelle     08 White Plains             17.68  -1.0  6 
 64 # 2469 Gabrielle Snell    08 MySprintClub             18.10  +0.0  7 
 65 # 2794 Hope Johson        08 Peak                     18.39  -1.0  6 
 66 # 3162 Lauren Smiley      08 Round Rock S             18.52   0.2  9 
 67 #  426 Jasmine Brown      08 Big Lake Tra             18.74  -0.4 10 
 68 #  439 Malaya Randall     08 Blazin Raven             19.56  -1.0  6 
 69 # 2525 Hannah Okpalobi    08 New Orleans              19.64  -0.2  5 
 70 # 4550 Nicole Etchie      08 White Plains             20.28  -1.5  4 
 71 # 2102 Ayianna Williams   08 Manor Hawks              20.74  -0.4 10 
 72 # 2467 Katelyn Pena       08 MySprintClub             21.88  -1.5  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  959 Zoe Brown          08 Dragons Yout             14.33Q -0.3  3 
  2 # 1412 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Flying Jagua             14.39Q  0.2  2 
  3 # 2164 Katelyn Wattell    08 Max Velocity             14.58Q -0.9  1  14.578
  4 # 3345 Tamiya Mccoggle    08 South Dade E             14.55Q  0.2  2 
  5 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli             14.69Q -0.9  1 
  6 #  559 Peyton Castell     08 Castell                  14.97Q -0.3  3 
  7 #  855 Tanea Roberts      08 Department o             14.58q  0.2  2  14.571
  8 # 2165 Kayla Wattell      08 Max Velocity             14.58q  0.2  2  14.573
  9 # 4225 Justine Wilson     08 Unattached              X14.70  -0.9  1  14.691
 10 # 1630 Geianna Gonzalez   08 Hercules Run             14.70  -0.9  1  14.700
 11 #  784 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland Light             14.74  -0.9  1 
 12 # 1523 Iyiola Adebola     08 Greater Hous             14.99  -0.3  3 
 13 #  976 Teresa Malone      08 Dragons Yout             15.01  -0.3  3 
 14 # 2163 Maya Wafford       08 Max Velocity             15.04   0.2  2 
 15 # 2617 Xariah Cooper      08 Northside St             15.08  -0.9  1 
 16 # 1351 Bella Flemings     08 Flo Jo San A             15.10  -0.3  3 
 17 # 1490 Brianna Reynolds   08 G-Force                  15.19  -0.9  1 
 18 # 1224 Reeyona Johnson    08 Empire Athle             15.30  -0.3  3 
 19 # 3203 Iveana Talley      08 Runnin on Fa             15.34   0.2  2 
 20 # 4035 Naima Clarke-Harv  08 Tru' Speed               15.37   0.2  2 
 21 #  373 Emyjae Austin      08 Awesome Aust             15.38  -0.3  3 
 22 # 3260 Sabriah Bethley    08 Sbr Jags Tra             15.50  -0.9  1 
 23 # 3264 Aldany Dupree      08 Sbr Jags Tra             15.60   0.2  2 
 24 # 3544 Dezaria Hampton    08 Strongarm EL             15.76  -0.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  959 Zoe Brown          08 Dragons Yout             14.14  +0.0 
  2 # 1412 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Flying Jagua             14.18  +0.0 
  3 # 3345 Tamiya Mccoggle    08 South Dade E             14.54  +0.0 
  4 # 2165 Kayla Wattell      08 Max Velocity             14.63  +0.0 
  5 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli             14.67  +0.0 
  6 # 2164 Katelyn Wattell    08 Max Velocity             14.73  +0.0 
  7 #  855 Tanea Roberts      08 Department o             14.80  +0.0 
  8 #  559 Peyton Castell     08 Castell                  14.82  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  959 Zoe Brown          08 Dragons Yout             29.09Q -0.3  1 
  2 # 2164 Katelyn Wattell    08 Max Velocity             29.49Q +0.0  4 
  3 # 1412 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Flying Jagua             29.72Q +0.0  6 
  4 # 2165 Kayla Wattell      08 Max Velocity             29.86Q +0.0  7 
  5 # 4203 Kyra Swart         08 Unattached              X29.94Q -0.1  3 
  6 # 1356 London Graham      08 Flo Jo San A             30.32Q  0.8  8  30.312
  7 # 4225 Justine Wilson     08 Unattached              X30.39Q -0.3  2 
  8 #  373 Emyjae Austin      08 Awesome Aust             30.67Q  0.2  9 
  9 # 1224 Reeyona Johnson    08 Empire Athle             30.85Q  0.4  5  30.841
 10 # 3337 Astaria Crawford   08 South Dade E             30.08q -0.1  3 
 11 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli             30.12q +0.0  7 
 12 #  855 Tanea Roberts      08 Department o             30.27q -0.3  1 
 13 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A             30.32q -0.3  1  30.319
 14 #  784 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland Light             30.53q -0.3  2 
 15 # 2915 Ayanna Cineas      08 Phase 1 Trac             30.72q  0.2  9 
 16 # 1730 Kalin Alli         08 Infinity Tra             30.74q  0.2  9 
 17 #  559 Peyton Castell     08 Castell                  30.80q +0.0  4 
 18 # 2412 Amira Banks        08 Mt. Airy Tra             30.85q  0.2  9  30.842
 19 # 1424 Kennedy Brown      08 Full Speed A             30.94q -0.1  3 
 20 # 1490 Brianna Reynolds   08 G-Force                  31.00q +0.0  6 
 21 # 3351 Amari Vaughan      08 South Dade E             31.09q +0.0  6 
 22 # 1673 Raegan Kutob       08 I5 Elite                 31.17q +0.0  6 
 23 # 2617 Xariah Cooper      08 Northside St             31.36q  0.2  9 
 24 # 3544 Dezaria Hampton    08 Strongarm EL             31.53q +0.0  7 
 25 # 3203 Iveana Talley      08 Runnin on Fa             31.58  +0.0  7 
 26 # 3323 Alivia Shaw        08 Sho Up N Sho             31.62   0.4  5 
 27 # 4035 Naima Clarke-Harv  08 Tru' Speed               31.65  -0.1  3 
 28 # 3264 Aldany Dupree      08 Sbr Jags Tra             31.75  +0.0  4 
 29 #  405 Mya West           08 Beastmode T&             31.80   0.4  5 
 30 #  455 Chasity Sellers    08 Blazing Star             31.98   0.8  8 
 31 # 1401 Lailani Washingto  08 Florida Expr             32.14   0.4  5 
 32 # 3260 Sabriah Bethley    08 Sbr Jags Tra             32.20  -0.3  1 
 33 #  215 Jada Mays          08 Amp Athletic             32.35  -0.3  2 
 34 #  346 Alivia Duck        08 Atl Zoom Ath             32.50   0.4  5 
 35 # 2420 Soleil Kelly       08 Mt. Airy Tra             32.55  -0.1  3 
 36 # 3281 Deleah Walters     08 Sbr Jags Tra             32.59   0.2  9 
 37 # 2030 Jada Ricard        08 Louisiana KR             32.67  +0.0  7 
 38 #   99 Kelis Sims         08 727 Youth Tr             32.79   0.2  9 
 39 #  384 Maleiah Washingto  08 Ballistic Tr             32.80   0.8  8 
 40 # 3318 Makenzie Marshall  08 Shaldera Pan             32.86  -0.3  1 
 41 # 3074 Michelle Bakare    08 Richmond Eli             33.04   0.4  5 
 42 # 2286 Asia Gray          08 Miami Garden             33.14  +0.0  4 
 43 # 4469 Anaiah Hicks       08 Virginia Rap             33.50  +0.0  4 
 44 #  454 Jehzaria Middleto  08 Blazing Star             33.53   0.8  8 
 45 # 1738 Aarin Mcintosh     08 Infinity Tra             33.57  -0.3  2 
 46 # 3426 Amariya Harris     08 Speed City T             33.87  -0.3  1 
 47 # 2008 Maliyah Keeton     08 Living Word              34.04   0.8  8 
 48 # 2154 Saniyah Boiser     08 Max Velocity             34.13   0.4  5 
 49 # 3918 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Trial By Fir             34.18  +0.0  6 
 50 # 2028 Jalen Johnson      08 Louisiana KR             34.26  +0.0  6 
 51 # 1958 Harmony Redd       08 Legion of Zo             34.28  +0.0  7 
 52 # 1532 Ratcliff Madison   08 Greater Hous             34.41  -0.3  2 
 53 # 2082 Jayla Barnes       08 Manatee Must             34.54   0.8  8 
 54 #  562 Ava Jones          08 Central Flor             34.57   0.8  8 
 55 # 2090 Kymora White       08 Manatee Must             34.62   0.4  5  34.612
 56 # 1494 Elizabeth William  08 G-Force                  34.62   0.8  8  34.615
 57 # 2162 Laelani Treasure   08 Max Velocity             34.70  -0.3  2 
 58 # 4549 Michelle Etchie    08 White Plains             35.78  -0.1  3 
 59 #  486 Kardene Anderson   08 Bronx Tigers             36.15  +0.0  4 
 60 # 2854 Madison Antoine    08 Pearland Tra             36.23  -0.1  3 
 61 # 3782 Xaria Abram        08 Track Excel              36.36  +0.0  4 
 62 # 4197 Bayleigh Simmons   08 Unattached              X36.43  -0.1  3 
 63 # 2469 Gabrielle Snell    08 MySprintClub             36.49   0.8  8 
 64 # 1772 Nijah Garnes       08 Jacksonville             36.51  +0.0  6 
 65 # 2855 Zaniyah Blackburn  08 Pearland Tra             36.91  +0.0  4 
 66 #  791 Egypt Cash         08 Delaware Eli             37.50  -0.3  2 
 67 #  427 Janiyah Kyles      08 Big Lake Tra             37.80  -0.1  3 
 68 # 3784 Taylor Hutcherson  08 Track Excel              38.24  -0.3  2 
 69 # 4627 Makiyah Spencer    08 Xpress Track             38.92  +0.0  4 
 70 # 3999 Bryana Hayes       08 Tricity Yout             39.64  +0.0  7 
 71 # 3162 Lauren Smiley      08 Round Rock S             40.18  -0.3  1 
 72 # 2794 Hope Johson        08 Peak                     40.31  +0.0  6 
 73 # 2102 Ayianna Williams   08 Manor Hawks              44.16  +0.0  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  959 Zoe Brown          08 Dragons Yout             29.64Q -0.7  3 
  2 # 2164 Katelyn Wattell    08 Max Velocity             29.92Q -0.9  2 
  3 # 1412 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Flying Jagua             30.10Q -0.2  1 
  4 # 4203 Kyra Swart         08 Unattached              X29.98Q -0.9  2 
  5 # 4225 Justine Wilson     08 Unattached              X30.33Q -0.7  3 
  6 # 2165 Kayla Wattell      08 Max Velocity             30.46Q -0.2  1 
  7 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli             30.65q -0.9  2 
  8 # 1356 London Graham      08 Flo Jo San A             30.70q -0.7  3  30.695
  9 #  784 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland Light             30.70  -0.9  2  30.696
 10 # 2412 Amira Banks        08 Mt. Airy Tra             30.84  -0.7  3 
 11 # 3337 Astaria Crawford   08 South Dade E             31.19  -0.2  1 
 12 # 3351 Amari Vaughan      08 South Dade E             31.28  -0.2  1 
 13 # 2915 Ayanna Cineas      08 Phase 1 Trac             31.29  -0.2  1 
 14 # 2617 Xariah Cooper      08 Northside St             31.39  -0.9  2 
 15 #  855 Tanea Roberts      08 Department o             31.66  -0.7  3 
 16 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A             31.68  -0.7  3 
 17 # 1424 Kennedy Brown      08 Full Speed A             31.69  -0.7  3 
 18 # 1730 Kalin Alli         08 Infinity Tra             31.79  -0.2  1 
 19 #  373 Emyjae Austin      08 Awesome Aust             31.83  -0.9  2 
 20 # 1224 Reeyona Johnson    08 Empire Athle             31.99  -0.2  1 
 21 #  559 Peyton Castell     08 Castell                  32.10  -0.9  2 
 22 # 3544 Dezaria Hampton    08 Strongarm EL             33.18  -0.7  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  959 Zoe Brown          08 Dragons Yout             28.97  -0.2 
  2 # 1412 Amirat Temi Aganj  08 Flying Jagua             29.06  -0.2 
  3 # 2165 Kayla Wattell      08 Max Velocity             29.66  -0.2 
  4 # 4203 Kyra Swart         08 Unattached              X29.69  -0.2 
  5 # 4225 Justine Wilson     08 Unattached              X29.70  -0.2 
  6 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli             30.18  -0.2 
  7 # 1356 London Graham      08 Flo Jo San A             30.42  -0.2 
  8 # 2164 Katelyn Wattell    08 Max Velocity             30.52  -0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:03.77  7/15/2017   Julia Grant, Jeuness Trac                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1823 Julia Grant        08 Jeuness Trac           1:04.95q  1 
  2 # 2163 Maya Wafford       08 Max Velocity           1:04.99q  1 
  3 # 3284 Dynasty Wilfred    08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:05.51q  1 
  4 # 4625 Jadyn Rowls        08 Xpress Track           1:07.54q  4 
  5 # 4203 Kyra Swart         08 Unattached            X1:07.80q  2 
  6 # 2628 Phoenix Phillips   08 Northside St           1:07.85q  6 
  7 # 2188 Elizabeth Brooks   08 Memphis Jagu           1:08.75q  3 
  8 # 1633 Elisabeth Lee      08 Hercules Run           1:08.89q  5 
  9 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli           1:10.80q  4 
 10 #  373 Emyjae Austin      08 Awesome Aust           1:11.17   5 
 11 # 4035 Naima Clarke-Harv  08 Tru' Speed             1:11.49   4 
 12 # 1424 Kennedy Brown      08 Full Speed A           1:11.64   3 
 13 # 1490 Brianna Reynolds   08 G-Force                1:11.82   5 
 14 # 1673 Raegan Kutob       08 I5 Elite               1:11.87   4 
 15 #  215 Jada Mays          08 Amp Athletic           1:12.58   2 
 16 # 2412 Amira Banks        08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:13.05   5 
 17 # 1730 Kalin Alli         08 Infinity Tra           1:13.07   1 
 18 # 2839 Skyja Goetz        08 Peak Perform           1:13.14   7  1:13.131
 19 # 4640 Somer Rone         08 YMCA of Grea           1:13.14   6  1:13.136
 20 # 3323 Alivia Shaw        08 Sho Up N Sho           1:13.43   5 
 21 # 3281 Deleah Walters     08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:13.70   7 
 22 # 1224 Reeyona Johnson    08 Empire Athle           1:13.85   7 
 23 #  454 Jehzaria Middleto  08 Blazing Star           1:14.02   3 
 24 # 1523 Iyiola Adebola     08 Greater Hous           1:14.18   4 
 25 # 2468 Brianna Shepherd   08 MySprintClub           1:14.22   6 
 26 # 2422 Christen Moore     08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:14.26   7  1:14.252
 27 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A           1:14.26   2  1:14.255
 28 # 1401 Lailani Washingto  08 Florida Expr           1:14.84   2 
 29 #   99 Kelis Sims         08 727 Youth Tr           1:15.02   5 
 30 # 2420 Soleil Kelly       08 Mt. Airy Tra           1:15.52   6 
 31 # 1738 Aarin Mcintosh     08 Infinity Tra           1:15.57   6 
 32 #  219 Breanna Walkes     08 Amp Athletic           1:15.60   5 
 33 # 2286 Asia Gray          08 Miami Garden           1:17.17   1 
 34 # 3374 Taniyah Monk       08 Southeast Lo           1:17.40   3 
 35 #  405 Mya West           08 Beastmode T&           1:18.16   2 
 36 #  590 Micah Fitzgerald   08 Charlotte He           1:19.22   4 
 37 # 2268 Kylie Fernandez    08 Miami Elite            1:19.89   5 
 38 # 3918 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Trial By Fir           1:20.03   1 
 39 #  615 Catherine Alston   08 Charlotte Pa           1:21.37   2 
 40 # 2008 Maliyah Keeton     08 Living Word            1:21.40   6 
 41 # 2855 Zaniyah Blackburn  08 Pearland Tra           1:24.56   3 
 42 # 1958 Harmony Redd       08 Legion of Zo           1:24.64   4  1:24.631
 43 # 2854 Madison Antoine    08 Pearland Tra           1:24.64   2  1:24.640
 44 #  208 A'Laila King-Codi  08 Alpha Omega            1:25.09   3 
 45 # 1772 Nijah Garnes       08 Jacksonville           1:25.32   6 
 46 # 1831 Jaida Brown        08 Just Do It T           1:25.52   2 
 47 # 3782 Xaria Abram        08 Track Excel            1:25.58   7 
 48 # 1532 Ratcliff Madison   08 Greater Hous           1:26.82   7 
 49 # 3784 Taylor Hutcherson  08 Track Excel            1:28.75   7 
 50 # 4661 Selena Jackson     08 Y.A.M. Raptors         1:29.32   7 
 51 # 2102 Ayianna Williams   08 Manor Hawks            1:39.51   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:03.77  7/15/2017   Julia Grant, Jeuness Trac                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1823 Julia Grant        08 Jeuness Trac           1:03.77# 
  2 # 3284 Dynasty Wilfred    08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:03.81  
  3 # 2163 Maya Wafford       08 Max Velocity           1:05.52  
  4 # 4203 Kyra Swart         08 Unattached            X1:06.41  
  5 # 4625 Jadyn Rowls        08 Xpress Track           1:06.58  
  6 # 2188 Elizabeth Brooks   08 Memphis Jagu           1:07.60  
  7 # 2628 Phoenix Phillips   08 Northside St           1:07.67  
  8 # 1633 Elisabeth Lee      08 Hercules Run           1:10.26  
  9 #  801 Arianna Montgomer  08 Delaware Eli           1:15.61  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:32.13  7/12/2017   Dynasty Wilfred, SBR Jags Tra             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3284 Dynasty Wilfred    08 Sbr Jags Tra           2:32.13#  2 
  2 # 2188 Elizabeth Brooks   08 Memphis Jagu           2:32.83   2 
  3 # 1823 Julia Grant        08 Jeuness Trac           2:37.84   2 
  4 # 2628 Phoenix Phillips   08 Northside St           2:43.68   2 
  5 # 1947 Iyndia Bey         08 Legion of Zo           2:47.20   2 
  6 # 4640 Somer Rone         08 YMCA of Grea           2:48.97   2 
  7 # 2850 Dhamariah William  08 Peak Perform           2:50.70   1 
  8 # 1494 Elizabeth William  08 G-Force                2:51.78   1 
  9 # 2468 Brianna Shepherd   08 MySprintClub           2:52.14   2 
 10 # 2286 Asia Gray          08 Miami Garden           2:52.34   2 
 11 #  590 Micah Fitzgerald   08 Charlotte He           2:52.35   2 
 12 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A           2:52.94   2 
 13 # 2422 Christen Moore     08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:56.59   2 
 14 # 4189 Ziza Russell       08 Unattached            X2:57.33   2 
 15 # 2268 Kylie Fernandez    08 Miami Elite            2:57.58   2 
 16 # 1738 Aarin Mcintosh     08 Infinity Tra           2:57.62   2 
 17 # 3281 Deleah Walters     08 Sbr Jags Tra           2:58.49   1 
 18 # 1536 Payton Watson      08 Greater Hous           3:02.56   1 
 19 # 3918 Aaliyah Varnado    08 Trial By Fir           3:04.62   1 
 20 # 1598 Madelyn Nadaskay   08 Hardee Sole            3:07.41   1 
 21 #  470 Mariah Samarco     08 Boynton Beac           3:11.02   1 
 22 # 2245 Alyssa Durant      08 Metropolis             3:13.30   1 
 23 #  637 Jahan Minter       08 Chester Chee           3:13.97   1 
 24 #  208 A'Laila King-Codi  08 Alpha Omega            3:22.92   1 
 25 #   62 Diasa Bell         08 4star Track            3:24.57   1 
 26 # 2922 Brooklyn Girard    08 Phase 1 Trac           3:27.68   1 
 27 #  615 Catherine Alston   08 Charlotte Pa           3:31.63   2 
 28 # 2854 Madison Antoine    08 Pearland Tra           3:32.79   1 
 29 # 3999 Bryana Hayes       08 Tricity Yout           3:42.25   2 
 30 # 1532 Ratcliff Madison   08 Greater Hous           3:44.10   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:06.95  7/3/2008    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1823 Julia Grant        08 Jeuness Trac           5:16.20  
  2 # 2188 Elizabeth Brooks   08 Memphis Jagu           5:18.31  
  3 # 1947 Iyndia Bey         08 Legion of Zo           5:41.01  
  4 # 4640 Somer Rone         08 YMCA of Grea           5:43.47  
  5 # 2468 Brianna Shepherd   08 MySprintClub           5:48.95  
  6 # 1785 Sahar Ahad         08 Jaguar Track           5:49.67  
  7 #  590 Micah Fitzgerald   08 Charlotte He           5:52.53  
  8 # 1536 Payton Watson      08 Greater Hous           5:59.97  
  9 # 2268 Kylie Fernandez    08 Miami Elite            6:01.00  
 10 # 4189 Ziza Russell       08 Unattached            X6:06.53  
 11 # 1523 Iyiola Adebola     08 Greater Hous           6:10.72  
 12 #  615 Catherine Alston   08 Charlotte Pa           6:18.84  
 13 # 1598 Madelyn Nadaskay   08 Hardee Sole            6:29.76  
 14 #  100 Reyne Szabla       08 727 Youth Tr           6:34.34  
 15 #  470 Mariah Samarco     08 Boynton Beac           6:51.91  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.07  7/15/2017   Kyra Swart, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 4203 Kyra Swart         08 Unattached              X11.07#  0.1  5 
  2 # 2839 Skyja Goetz        08 Peak Perform             11.88  -0.1  4 
  3 #  567 Alexa Bender       08 Central Flor             12.25  -1.0  2 
  4 #   52 Daila Brown        08 36 Elite Mov             12.83  -1.0  2 
  5 # 2850 Dhamariah William  08 Peak Perform             13.33  -1.0  2 
  6 #  364 Layla Brisbon      08 Aurora Flyer             13.59  -1.5  3 
  7 #  637 Jahan Minter       08 Chester Chee             13.61  -0.6  1 
  8 # 1831 Jaida Brown        08 Just Do It T             13.88  -1.5  3 
  9 # 3544 Dezaria Hampton    08 Strongarm EL             14.26  -0.1  4 
 10 #  100 Reyne Szabla       08 727 Youth Tr             14.89  -0.6  1 
 11 # 3474 Ziya Borne         08 St john lege             15.46  -1.0  2 
 12 # 2245 Alyssa Durant      08 Metropolis               15.49  -1.5  3 
 13 #  573 Gianna Ojeda       08 Central Flor             15.69  -1.5  3 
 14 # 1536 Payton Watson      08 Greater Hous             16.97  -0.1  4 
 15 # 2096 Maliya Curry       08 Manor Hawks              18.75  -0.1  4 
 16 # 1073 Lacey Samuels      08 Dreamchaserz             22.94   0.1  5 
 
Girls High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-00  7/15/2010   Mykhiyah Williams, Metropolis               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1073 Lacey Samuels      08 Dreamchaserz           3-06.00      1.06m 
  2 # 2245 Alyssa Durant      08 Metropolis             3-04.00      1.01m 
  3 # 2809 Layla Norman       08 Peak Perform          J3-04.00      1.01m 
  4 #  470 Mariah Samarco     08 Boynton Beac           3-02.00      0.96m 
  5 #  567 Alexa Bender       08 Central Flor          J3-02.00      0.96m 
  6 #  100 Reyne Szabla       08 727 Youth Tr          J3-02.00      0.96m 
  7 #  652 Amari Pinckney     08 Classics Tra           3-00.00      0.91m 
  8 # 3203 Iveana Talley      08 Runnin on Fa          J3-00.00      0.91m 
  9 # 3474 Ziya Borne         08 St john lege           2-10.00      0.86m 
 
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14-02.75  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  976 Teresa Malone      08 Dragons Yout          12-11.00   0.4     3.93m 
  2 # 2412 Amira Banks        08 Mt. Airy Tra          12-07.50   1.5     3.84m 
  3 # 3323 Alivia Shaw        08 Sho Up N Sho          11-07.75   1.0     3.54m 
  4 #  384 Maleiah Washingto  08 Ballistic Tr          11-07.25   1.2     3.53m 
  5 #  567 Alexa Bender       08 Central Flor          11-04.50   1.4     3.46m 
  6 # 1797 Natalia Thompson   08 Jaguar Track          11-03.75   1.7     3.44m 
  7 # 2920 Kalani Floyd       08 Phase 1 Trac          11-02.25   0.5     3.40m 
  8 # 2915 Ayanna Cineas      08 Phase 1 Trac          11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
  9 #  784 Saleigh Simpson    08 Deland Light          11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 10 # 2617 Xariah Cooper      08 Northside St          10-08.25   1.7     3.25m 
 11 # 1673 Raegan Kutob       08 I5 Elite              10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 12 # 4469 Anaiah Hicks       08 Virginia Rap          10-05.00   0.8     3.17m 
 13 #  219 Breanna Walkes     08 Amp Athletic          10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 14 # 2422 Christen Moore     08 Mt. Airy Tra          10-01.75   1.5     3.09m 
 15 # 2628 Phoenix Phillips   08 Northside St          10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 16 # 1073 Lacey Samuels      08 Dreamchaserz          10-01.00   1.1     3.07m 
 17 # 2922 Brooklyn Girard    08 Phase 1 Trac           9-08.00   1.8     2.94m 
 18 # 3474 Ziya Borne         08 St john lege           9-06.50  +0.0     2.90m 
 19 # 2469 Gabrielle Snell    08 MySprintClub           9-03.75   0.8     2.83m 
 20 # 1958 Harmony Redd       08 Legion of Zo           9-01.00  +0.0     2.76m 
 21 # 3000 Nyjae Barnes       08 Press Park T           8-11.50  +0.0     2.73m 
 21 #  364 Layla Brisbon      08 Aurora Flyer           8-11.50   0.5     2.73m 
 23 #   52 Daila Brown        08 36 Elite Mov           8-10.25   0.5     2.69m 
 23 #  562 Ava Jones          08 Central Flor           8-10.25  +0.0     2.69m 
 25 # 2028 Jalen Johnson      08 Louisiana KR           8-08.50  +0.0     2.65m 
 26 #  346 Alivia Duck        08 Atl Zoom Ath           8-07.25  +0.0     2.62m 
 27 # 2030 Jada Ricard        08 Louisiana KR           8-05.00   0.6     2.56m 
 28 #  990 Tiana Worthy       08 Dragons Yout           7-10.00  +0.0     2.38m 
 29 #  637 Jahan Minter       08 Chester Chee           7-09.00  +0.0     2.36m 
 30 # 3162 Lauren Smiley      08 Round Rock S           7-00.25  +0.0     2.13m 
 30 # 3057 Laila Johnson      08 Pwc Panthers           7-00.25  +0.0     2.13m 
 32 # 4197 Bayleigh Simmons   08 Unattached            X6-11.50  +0.0     2.12m 
 33 # 3097 Kennedi Figurs     08 Riviera Beac           5-07.25   0.3     1.70m 
 -- # 4556 Serene Pacelle     08 White Plains              FOUL                 
 -- # 4106 Justice Dueringer  08 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 -- # 3374 Taniyah Monk       08 Southeast Lo              FOUL                 
 -- # 3074 Michelle Bakare    08 Richmond Eli              FOUL                 
 -- #  855 Tanea Roberts      08 Department o              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24-03.75  7/13/2017   Braelynn Williams, Manor Hawks           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2103 Braelynn Williams  08 Manor Hawks           24-03.75#     7.41m 
  2 #  440 Mikyla Thompson    08 Blazin Raven          19-07.75      5.98m 
  3 # 2460 Anaijah Brown      08 MySprintClub          18-07.75      5.68m 
  4 # 3802 Manuela Dabiri     08 Track Expres          18-05.25      5.61m 
  5 #  505 Gianna Creamer     08 Burlington T          18-05.00      5.61m 
  6 # 1515 Curshay Horne      08 Goulds Wildc          17-04.50      5.29m 
  7 #  426 Jasmine Brown      08 Big Lake Tra          16-10.50      5.14m 
  8 # 2467 Katelyn Pena       08 MySprintClub          16-10.00      5.13m 
  9 # 2920 Kalani Floyd       08 Phase 1 Trac          16-09.50      5.11m 
 10 #  439 Malaya Randall     08 Blazin Raven          15-11.25      4.85m 
 11 # 4627 Makiyah Spencer    08 Xpress Track          15-09.75      4.81m 
 12 # 2415 Londyn Davis       08 Mt. Airy Tra          14-05.00      4.39m 
 13 #  652 Amari Pinckney     08 Classics Tra          14-02.50      4.33m 
 14 #  378 Jordayn Adams      08 Ballistic Tr          13-08.50      4.17m 
 15 # 3250 Olvia Waite        08 S.P.E.E.D Tr          12-03.00      3.73m 
 16 #  379 Zaria Campbell     08 Ballistic Tr          12-01.75      3.70m 
 17 #   62 Diasa Bell         08 4star Track           11-10.75      3.62m 
 18 # 3471 Mary Fontenot      08 St Charles S          11-10.00      3.60m 
 19 # 3057 Laila Johnson      08 Pwc Panthers          11-02.50      3.41m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 70-09  7/14/2016   Brett Jones, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2103 Braelynn Williams  08 Manor Hawks              47-05     14.45m 
  2 #  426 Jasmine Brown      08 Big Lake Tra             38-02     11.63m 
  3 #  652 Amari Pinckney     08 Classics Tra             35-09     10.89m 
  4 # 2794 Hope Johson        08 Peak                     33-06     10.21m 
  5 #  505 Gianna Creamer     08 Burlington T             33-03     10.13m 
  6 # 3250 Olvia Waite        08 S.P.E.E.D Tr             33-02     10.10m 
  7 # 2460 Anaijah Brown      08 MySprintClub             30-04      9.24m 
  8 #  378 Jordayn Adams      08 Ballistic Tr             28-11      8.81m 
  9 # 3802 Manuela Dabiri     08 Track Expres             28-06      8.68m 
 10 # 2467 Katelyn Pena       08 MySprintClub             28-05      8.66m 
 11 # 2096 Maliya Curry       08 Manor Hawks              25-05      7.74m 
 12 # 3057 Laila Johnson      08 Pwc Panthers             25-02      7.67m 
 13 # 2415 Londyn Davis       08 Mt. Airy Tra             24-08      7.51m 
 14 # 1515 Curshay Horne      08 Goulds Wildc             24-04      7.41m 
 15 # 2525 Hannah Okpalobi    08 New Orleans              24-02      7.36m 
 16 #   62 Diasa Bell         08 4star Track              23-02      7.06m 
 17 # 2399 Jazmine Jones      08 Mpowered Ath             22-02      6.75m 
 18 # 4550 Nicole Etchie      08 White Plains             20-04      6.19m 
 19 #  379 Zaria Campbell     08 Ballistic Tr             18-10      5.74m 
 20 # 3999 Bryana Hayes       08 Tricity Yout             16-04      4.97m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 3062 Arianna Thomas     08 Pwc Panthers             30.26  -0.2  2    464
  2 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A             32.32  -0.3  1    332
  3 #  364 Layla Brisbon      08 Aurora Flyer             35.38  -0.3  1    174
  4 # 1831 Jaida Brown        08 Just Do It T             35.58  -0.3  1    165
  5 # 1073 Lacey Samuels      08 Dreamchaserz             35.95  -0.2  2    149
  6 # 4106 Justice Dueringer  08 Unattached              X37.16  -0.3  1    103
  7 #  359 Layla White        08 Augusta Flye             37.49  -0.2  2     92
  8 # 2245 Alyssa Durant      08 Metropolis               37.98  -0.2  2     76
  9 #  100 Reyne Szabla       08 727 Youth Tr             38.11  -0.3  1     72
 10 # 2920 Kalani Floyd       08 Phase 1 Trac             38.81  -0.2  2     53
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2245 Alyssa Durant      08 Metropolis               1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 #  359 Layla White        08 Augusta Flye             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2 # 3062 Arianna Thomas     08 Pwc Panthers             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2 # 1073 Lacey Samuels      08 Dreamchaserz             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  5 # 1831 Jaida Brown        08 Just Do It T             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  7 #  100 Reyne Szabla       08 727 Youth Tr             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  8 # 4106 Justice Dueringer  08 Unattached              X0.85m    2-09.50     41
  8 #  364 Layla Brisbon      08 Aurora Flyer             0.85m    2-09.50     41
 10 # 2920 Kalani Floyd       08 Phase 1 Trac             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2920 Kalani Floyd       08 Phase 1 Trac             5.06m   16-07.25    212
  2 # 4106 Justice Dueringer  08 Unattached              X3.83m   12-06.75    136
  3 # 3062 Arianna Thomas     08 Pwc Panthers             3.79m   12-05.25    133
  4 # 1073 Lacey Samuels      08 Dreamchaserz             3.71m   12-02.25    128
  5 #  100 Reyne Szabla       08 727 Youth Tr             3.56m   11-08.25    119
  6 #  364 Layla Brisbon      08 Aurora Flyer             3.13m   10-03.25     93
  7 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A             2.88m    9-05.50     78
  8 # 1831 Jaida Brown        08 Just Do It T             2.77m    9-01.25     72
  9 # 2245 Alyssa Durant      08 Metropolis               1.93m    6-04.00     23
 10 #  359 Layla White        08 Augusta Flye             1.89m    6-02.50     20
 
Girls Triathlon 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1052  2002        Merritt Van Meter, MCKEE ELITE              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3062 Arianna Thomas     08 Pwc Panthers               777  
  2 # 1433 Morgan Johnson     08 Full Speed A               514  
  3 # 1073 Lacey Samuels      08 Dreamchaserz               457  
  4 # 1831 Jaida Brown        08 Just Do It T               341  
  5 # 2245 Alyssa Durant      08 Metropolis                 321  
  6 #  364 Layla Brisbon      08 Aurora Flyer               308  
  7 #  359 Layla White        08 Augusta Flye               292  
  8 # 2920 Kalani Floyd       08 Phase 1 Trac               281  
  9 # 4106 Justice Dueringer  08 Unattached                X280  
 10 #  100 Reyne Szabla       08 727 Youth Tr               262  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:20.43  7/10/2016   Abigail Quinn, Quintessenti               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  990 Tiana Worthy       08 Dragons Yout           9:56.27  
  2 # 2809 Layla Norman       08 Peak Perform          11:16.61  
  3 # 2096 Maliya Curry       08 Manor Hawks           11:19.52  
  4 # 1315 Autumn Mcintyre    08 Five Star Ge          12:18.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                     13.73Q +0.0  9 
  2 #  434 Alexia Jones       07 Blazin Raven             13.81Q -0.7  2 
  3 #  603 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte He             13.86Q +0.0  3 
  4 #  964 Kyaliah Davis      07 Dragons Yout             13.87Q -0.3  8 
  5 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached              X14.01Q  0.8 11 
  6 # 1513 Tamia Benton       07 Goulds Wildc             14.05Q -0.8  4 
  7 # 2423 Amirah Nesmith     07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.09Q -1.0  5 
  8 #  755 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas Blaze             14.17Q  0.3 10 
  9 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform             14.19Q -0.9  1  14.181
 10 #  988 Trinitee Williams  07 Dragons Yout             14.21Q +0.0  7 
 11 # 1884 Daysha Bradley     07 LC Express               14.22Q +0.0  6 
 12 # 3340 Ariyanna Griggs    07 South Dade E             13.89q -0.3  8 
 13 # 2551 Kaela Swift        07 New York Nov             14.10q  0.8 11 
 14 # 1982 Taylor Aska        07 Lightning tr             14.19q -1.0  5  14.185
 15 #  218 Denylah Smalls     07 Amp Athletic             14.23q  0.3 10  14.224
 16 # 4617 Melody Cato        07 Xpress Track             14.23q  0.3 10  14.230
 17 # 2234 Madison Rhodes     07 Memphis Must             14.28q -0.8  4 
 18 # 4414 Simone Bernard     07 University o             14.29q +0.0  9  14.285
 19 #  490 Jayla Johnson      07 Bronx Tigers             14.29q  0.8 11  14.290
 20 #  966 Madison Evans      07 Dragons Yout             14.31q -0.7  2 
 21 # 1259 Kiarra Orphelia    07 Evolution Sp             14.39q -0.7  2 
 22 # 3809 Morgan Littlejohn  07 Track Expres             14.42q +0.0  7 
 23 # 3991 Shanieceia Branno  07 Tricity Yout             14.51q -1.0  5 
 24 # 3280 Lyric Walker       07 Sbr Jags Tra             14.57q -1.0  5 
 25 # 3502 Breanna Green      07 St Pete Nitr             14.63  +0.0  6 
 26 #  430 Alexciona Davis    07 Blazin Raven             14.64  -0.9  1 
 27 # 4624 Jaidd Roney        07 Xpress Track             14.67  -0.3  8  14.662
 28 # 2175 Jael Gaines        07 Mays Landing             14.67  -0.9  1  14.666
 29 # 4618 Sarai Clark        07 Xpress Track             14.76  -0.7  2 
 30 # 1635 Nia Riley          07 Hercules Run             14.81  -0.3  8 
 31 #  977 Victoria Moss      07 Dragons Yout             14.83  +0.0  3 
 32 # 2567 Mariah Perry       07 Next Level T             14.92  +0.0  6 
 33 # 2093 Kelyce Clark       07 Manor Hawks              14.93  +0.0  6 
 34 #  472 Yolanda Floyd      07 Boys and Gir             14.95  -0.8  4 
 35 # 4450 Alauna Olds        07 Virginia Bea             14.99  +0.0  7 
 36 # 3804 Kennedi Featherst  07 Track Expres             15.00  +0.0  9 
 37 # 2203 Christal Newmon    07 Memphis Jagu             15.04   0.8 11 
 38 # 1984 Rhianna Scott      07 Lightning tr             15.10   0.3 10 
 39 # 2927 Bailee Knighten    07 Phase 1 Trac             15.12  -0.7  2 
 40 # 3432 Cayson Jordan      07 Speed City T             15.17  -0.7  2 
 41 # 4098 Myracle Crossman   07 Unattached              X15.18  -0.8  4 
 42 # 1588 Mya Washington     07 Gulf Coast E             15.19   0.3 10 
 43 # 3803 Michaela Dabiri    07 Track Expres             15.23  -0.8  4  15.227
 44 #   96 Alivia Miller      07 727 Youth Tr             15.23   0.8 11  15.230
 45 #  989 Kenadii Winfrey    07 Dragons Yout             15.32  -1.0  5 
 46 #  433 Vilencia Hepburn   07 Blazin Raven             15.33  -0.8  4 
 47 # 2665 Larissa Hackley    07 Oakland Pal              15.34  -1.0  5 
 48 #  685 Samara Osouna      07 Coral Spring             15.36  -0.9  1 
 49 # 3913 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir             15.37   0.8 11 
 50 # 1584 Synarea Reece      07 Gulf Coast E             15.41  +0.0  9 
 51 # 2282 Tenisha Alexandre  07 Miami Garden             15.49  +0.0  3 
 52 # 2185 Christyna Anderso  07 Memphis Jagu             15.52  +0.0  6 
 53 # 3064 Ma'Syiah Brawner   07 QuickSilver              15.62  +0.0  3  15.617
 54 # 1885 Al'Yssa Butler     07 LC Express               15.62  -0.9  1  15.620
 55 # 2918 Zhane Evans        07 Phase 1 Trac             15.67  +0.0  9 
 56 # 1667 Kendall Hall       07 I5 Elite                 15.69   0.8 11 
 57 # 3038 Zaraiye Mcqueen    07 Pure Speed P             15.78  +0.0  7 
 58 #  548 Makiah Joseph      07 Capitol City             15.84  +0.0  7 
 59 #  657 Zion Smithbey      07 Coastal Geor             15.88  -0.9  1 
 60 # 3543 Kennedi Hadley     07 Strongarm EL             15.93  +0.0  7 
 61 #  438 Mikayla Paschal    07 Blazin Raven             15.96  -0.3  8 
 62 # 3115 Jordan Rolle       07 Roadrunners              15.98  +0.0  3 
 63 # 2374 Aryianna Haynes    07 Middle Georg             16.00  +0.0  7 
 64 # 3501 Marlea Danford     07 St Pete Nitr             16.09  -0.8  4 
 65 # 2085 Scout Erby         07 Manatee Must             16.14  -0.3  8 
 66 # 3549 Aniyah Saunders    07 Strongarm EL             16.16  -0.7  2 
 67 #  441 Renaisa Whiting    07 Blazin Raven             16.25   0.3 10 
 68 # 3548 Zamiyah Meza       07 Strongarm EL             16.28   0.3 10 
 69 #  982 Jessivia Spivey    07 Dragons Yout             16.31  +0.0  9 
 70 #  718 Brianna Walters    07 Cyo New York             16.50   0.3 10 
 71 # 3907 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir             16.69  -1.0  5 
 72 # 1973 Layla Allen        07 Lightning Sp             16.71  +0.0  3 
 73 # 3009 Braniyah Harris    07 Press Park T             16.74  -1.0  5 
 74 # 4559 Alissa Wynter      07 White Plains             16.77  +0.0  7  16.763
 75 # 2868 London King        07 Pearland Tra             16.77  -0.8  4  16.764
 76 #  747 Mckenzie Maxwell   07 Dallas Blaze             16.84  -0.3  8 
 77 #  442 Reniyah Whiting    07 Blazin Raven             16.85  +0.0  6 
 78 #  714 Olivia Jones       07 Cyo New York             16.89  -0.8  4 
 79 #  468 Duriah Millines    07 Boynton Beac             16.97  +0.0  6 
 80 #  534 Mykiah Riggins     07 Capital of T             17.19  -0.3  8 
 81 # 1432 Jordyn Johnson     07 Full Speed A             17.51   0.3 10 
 82 # 4491 Kennedie Gilbert   07 Warriors Tra             17.56  -0.9  1 
 83 # 3100 Ava McCray         07 Riviera Beac             17.64  +0.0  9 
 84 #  955 Elisha Montague    07 DownSouth                17.79  +0.0  9 
 85 # 1956 Khalaya Moore      07 Legion of Zo             17.95  -0.7  2 
 86 #  564 Zamaira Jones      07 Central Flor             18.03  -0.9  1 
 87 # 2524 Blair Okpalobi     07 New Orleans              18.11  -0.7  2 
 88 # 3147 Taylor Davis       07 Rock Creek C             19.16   0.8 11 
 89 # 4493 Zaniyah Jennings   07 Warriors Tra             22.55  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                     13.47Q  0.4  3 
  2 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached              X13.72Q -0.3  2 
  3 #  603 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte He             13.72Q -0.5  1 
  4 # 3340 Ariyanna Griggs    07 South Dade E             13.68Q  0.4  3 
  5 #  964 Kyaliah Davis      07 Dragons Yout             13.77Q -0.5  1 
  6 #  434 Alexia Jones       07 Blazin Raven             13.92Q -0.3  2 
  7 # 1513 Tamia Benton       07 Goulds Wildc             14.00q  0.4  3 
  8 # 2423 Amirah Nesmith     07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.03q  0.4  3 
  9 #  988 Trinitee Williams  07 Dragons Yout             14.10  -0.5  1 
 10 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform             14.13  -0.5  1 
 11 # 4617 Melody Cato        07 Xpress Track             14.16  -0.5  1 
 12 #  755 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas Blaze             14.19  -0.3  2 
 13 #  218 Denylah Smalls     07 Amp Athletic             14.19  -0.5  1 
 14 # 2234 Madison Rhodes     07 Memphis Must             14.22  -0.3  2 
 15 # 4414 Simone Bernard     07 University o             14.27   0.4  3 
 16 # 2551 Kaela Swift        07 New York Nov             14.30   0.4  3 
 17 # 1982 Taylor Aska        07 Lightning tr             14.33  -0.3  2 
 18 # 3809 Morgan Littlejohn  07 Track Expres             14.34  -0.5  1 
 19 # 1884 Daysha Bradley     07 LC Express               14.36  -0.3  2 
 20 # 3280 Lyric Walker       07 Sbr Jags Tra             14.40   0.4  3 
 21 #  966 Madison Evans      07 Dragons Yout             14.47  -0.3  2 
 22 # 3991 Shanieceia Branno  07 Tricity Yout             14.69  -0.3  2 
 23 #  490 Jayla Johnson      07 Bronx Tigers             14.82   0.4  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                     13.30  -1.0 
  2 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached              X13.63  -1.0 
  3 # 3340 Ariyanna Griggs    07 South Dade E             13.71  -1.0 
  4 #  603 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte He             13.83  -1.0 
  5 #  964 Kyaliah Davis      07 Dragons Yout             13.85  -1.0 
  6 #  434 Alexia Jones       07 Blazin Raven             14.00  -1.0 
  7 # 1513 Tamia Benton       07 Goulds Wildc             14.12  -1.0 
  8 # 2423 Amirah Nesmith     07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.21  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                     27.13Q +0.0 14 
  2 #  434 Alexia Jones       07 Blazin Raven             27.52Q  1.6  6 
  3 # 3340 Ariyanna Griggs    07 South Dade E             27.96Q  0.2  2 
  4 # 1516 Chrissy King       07 Goulds Wildc             28.02Q  0.1 10 
  5 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached              X28.22Q  0.2 11 
  6 #  603 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte He             28.41Q  1.1  3 
  7 #  755 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas Blaze             28.79Q  0.5  1 
  8 # 2423 Amirah Nesmith     07 Mt. Airy Tra             28.80Q  1.6  9 
  9 # 2234 Madison Rhodes     07 Memphis Must             28.84Q +0.0  8 
 10 # 3809 Morgan Littlejohn  07 Track Expres             29.14Q  2.4 13  29.132
 11 # 3344 Jalisa Marshall    07 South Dade E             29.23Q  2.1  4 
 12 # 1884 Daysha Bradley     07 LC Express               29.58Q +0.0  5 
 13 # 1908 Kamree Wolridge    07 LC Express               29.71Q  0.8  7 
 14 #  966 Madison Evans      07 Dragons Yout             29.72Q  1.0 12 
 15 #  964 Kyaliah Davis      07 Dragons Yout             27.58q  1.6  6 
 16 # 2425 Ryan Smith         07 Mt. Airy Tra             28.75q  0.2  2 
 17 #  988 Trinitee Williams  07 Dragons Yout             28.82q +0.0 14 
 18 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform             28.85q  1.1  3 
 19 # 4414 Simone Bernard     07 University o             28.88q  1.6  6 
 20 # 2551 Kaela Swift        07 New York Nov             29.09q  0.5  1 
 21 # 1982 Taylor Aska        07 Lightning tr             29.14q  0.2 11  29.132
 22 # 1717 Viviandra Phinize  07 Indian River             29.53q  2.1  4 
 23 #  430 Alexciona Davis    07 Blazin Raven             29.78q  0.1 10  29.772
 24 # 2864 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland Tra             29.78q  0.5  1  29.778
 25 # 4443 Nyima Ash          07 Virginia Bea             29.81  +0.0  5 
 26 # 2564 Laniya Mills       07 Next Level T             29.89  +0.0  8 
 27 # 3804 Kennedi Featherst  07 Track Expres             30.09   2.4 13 
 28 # 3015 Raionah Landry     07 Press Park T             30.10   0.2 11 
 29 # 1259 Kiarra Orphelia    07 Evolution Sp             30.13   2.4 13 
 30 # 3280 Lyric Walker       07 Sbr Jags Tra             30.16   1.1  3 
 31 # 4098 Myracle Crossman   07 Unattached              X30.27  +0.0  8 
 32 #  472 Yolanda Floyd      07 Boys and Gir             30.32   0.2 11 
 33 # 3502 Breanna Green      07 St Pete Nitr             30.33  +0.0  8 
 34 # 4618 Sarai Clark        07 Xpress Track             30.37   1.6  9 
 35 # 3991 Shanieceia Branno  07 Tricity Yout             30.56   2.4 13 
 36 # 4614 Amyah Albert       07 Xpress Track             30.59   0.5  1  30.581
 37 # 4450 Alauna Olds        07 Virginia Bea             30.59  +0.0  5  30.584
 38 # 1053 Javiely Zayas      07 Dream Team P             30.63  +0.0  8 
 39 # 2093 Kelyce Clark       07 Manor Hawks              30.69   1.6  9 
 40 # 4624 Jaidd Roney        07 Xpress Track             30.70  +0.0 14  30.693
 41 # 2845 Camai Moore        07 Peak Perform             30.70   1.0 12  30.700
 42 #  685 Samara Osouna      07 Coral Spring             30.78   2.1  4 
 43 # 3803 Michaela Dabiri    07 Track Expres             30.87  +0.0  5 
 44 #  433 Vilencia Hepburn   07 Blazin Raven             30.93  +0.0 14 
 45 # 3432 Cayson Jordan      07 Speed City T             30.98  +0.0  8 
 46 # 1588 Mya Washington     07 Gulf Coast E             30.99   0.1 10 
 47 #  984 Saidastiny Stewar  07 Dragons Yout             31.01   0.8  7 
 48 #  977 Victoria Moss      07 Dragons Yout             31.04   0.8  7 
 49 # 3321 Katara King        07 Sho Up N Sho             31.15   1.6  9 
 50 # 1162 Jai Ann Russel     07 Eca Track Cl             31.32   0.5  1 
 51 # 1660 Kassidy Atkins     07 I5 Elite                 31.33   1.6  6  31.321
 52 # 1984 Rhianna Scott      07 Lightning tr             31.33   0.2  2  31.329
 53 #  533 Anndrea Reed       07 Capital of T             31.43   1.0 12 
 54 # 3805 Nadiya Garnett     07 Track Expres             31.66   1.6  6 
 55 # 2521 Olivia Bordes      07 New Orleans              31.75   0.2  2 
 56 # 2927 Bailee Knighten    07 Phase 1 Trac             31.76  +0.0  8 
 57 # 3036 Justine Aguilar    07 Pure Speed P             31.80   1.6  9 
 58 # 1885 Al'Yssa Butler     07 LC Express               31.81   0.8  7 
 59 # 1939 Jamya Fields       07 Legacy Track             32.11  +0.0  5 
 60 #  989 Kenadii Winfrey    07 Dragons Yout             32.23  +0.0 14 
 61 # 3913 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir             32.27  +0.0  5 
 62 # 2665 Larissa Hackley    07 Oakland Pal              32.32   1.0 12 
 63 # 3543 Kennedi Hadley     07 Strongarm EL             32.48   0.1 10  32.474
 64 # 3064 Ma'Syiah Brawner   07 QuickSilver              32.48  +0.0  8  32.479
 65 #  232 Janae Cooper       07 Another Leve             32.53   0.2  2 
 66 #  657 Zion Smithbey      07 Coastal Geor             32.55   2.1  4 
 67 # 3018 Jinnelys Rodrigue  07 Press Park T             32.56   1.6  9  32.553
 68 # 2087 Trinity Gordon     07 Manatee Must             32.56   0.2 11  32.557
 69 # 2614 Margan Allen       07 Northside St             32.63   0.2 11 
 70 # 2282 Tenisha Alexandre  07 Miami Garden             32.76   1.1  3 
 71 # 2424 Jordyn Searles     07 Mt. Airy Tra             32.82   0.2 11 
 72 # 2203 Christal Newmon    07 Memphis Jagu             32.83   1.6  6 
 73 # 4444 Nessiah Ayala      07 Virginia Bea             32.86   0.2 11 
 74 # 2185 Christyna Anderso  07 Memphis Jagu             33.08   0.1 10  33.078
 74 # 3115 Jordan Rolle       07 Roadrunners              33.08   0.2  2  33.078
 76 # 3501 Marlea Danford     07 St Pete Nitr             33.09   2.1  4 
 77 # 1951 Brianna Comer      07 Legion of Zo             33.17   0.5  1 
 78 #  802 Kelly Naylor       07 Delaware Eli             33.18   1.1  3 
 79 # 3038 Zaraiye Mcqueen    07 Pure Speed P             33.25   0.5  1  33.241
 80 # 1362 Mariah Newsome     07 Flo Jo San A             33.25   2.1  4  33.244
 81 # 2840 Taraih Ivery       07 Peak Perform             33.34   2.4 13 
 82 #  642 Miricle Hickman    07 City of Paho             33.65   0.1 10 
 83 # 1973 Layla Allen        07 Lightning Sp             33.71   0.8  7 
 84 # 2100 Samaia Reese       07 Manor Hawks              33.72   2.4 13 
 85 #  982 Jessivia Spivey    07 Dragons Yout             33.83   0.1 10  33.822
 86 # 2868 London King        07 Pearland Tra             33.83   0.8  7  33.823
 87 # 2874 Skye Reynolds      07 Pearland Tra             33.89   1.6  6 
 88 #  747 Mckenzie Maxwell   07 Dallas Blaze             33.97   0.2  2 
 89 # 3548 Zamiyah Meza       07 Strongarm EL             34.01   2.1  4  34.001
 90 #  452 Jeneleah Jerome    07 Blazing Star             34.01   1.6  9  34.008
 91 #  534 Mykiah Riggins     07 Capital of T             34.02   0.1 10 
 92 #  441 Renaisa Whiting    07 Blazin Raven             34.09   1.1  3 
 93 # 3549 Aniyah Saunders    07 Strongarm EL             34.18   1.0 12 
 94 #  718 Brianna Walters    07 Cyo New York             34.46   0.2 11 
 95 # 3907 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir             34.64  +0.0 14 
 96 # 3009 Braniyah Harris    07 Press Park T             35.04  +0.0 14 
 97 # 4546 Aaliyah Dawson     07 White Plains             35.18   0.2  2 
 98 # 1732 Mackenzie Burrell  07 Infinity Tra             35.82   0.5  1 
 99 #  380 Tiatiana Heatly    07 Ballistic Tr             36.77   2.4 13 
100 #  468 Duriah Millines    07 Boynton Beac             36.93   1.6  6 
101 #  442 Reniyah Whiting    07 Blazin Raven             36.95   1.6  9 
102 # 3882 Grace Oliver       07 Trenton Trac             37.02  +0.0 14 
103 # 1956 Khalaya Moore      07 Legion of Zo             37.85   0.8  7 
104 # 4491 Kennedie Gilbert   07 Warriors Tra             38.77   0.1 10 
105 # 2524 Blair Okpalobi     07 New Orleans              39.06   1.0 12 
106 #  716 Jenna Ruiz         07 Cyo New York             41.13  +0.0  8 
107 # 2860 Kylee Cockrell     07 Pearland Tra             43.76   2.4 13 
 -- #  955 Elisha Montague    07 DownSouth                   DQ   1.1  3  ran inside lane
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                     27.57Q +0.0  3 
  2 # 3340 Ariyanna Griggs    07 South Dade E             28.04Q -0.8  1 
  3 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached              X28.13Q -1.4  2 
  4 #  964 Kyaliah Davis      07 Dragons Yout             28.06Q -0.8  1 
  5 #  988 Trinitee Williams  07 Dragons Yout             28.51Q -1.4  2 
  6 #  603 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte He             28.75Q +0.0  3  28.747
  7 # 1516 Chrissy King       07 Goulds Wildc             28.25q -0.8  1 
  8 #  434 Alexia Jones       07 Blazin Raven             28.57q -1.4  2 
  9 # 2234 Madison Rhodes     07 Memphis Must             28.75  -0.8  1  28.742
 10 # 2425 Ryan Smith         07 Mt. Airy Tra             28.99  -0.8  1 
 11 # 3344 Jalisa Marshall    07 South Dade E             29.08  -1.4  2 
 12 # 2423 Amirah Nesmith     07 Mt. Airy Tra             29.09  -1.4  2 
 13 # 3809 Morgan Littlejohn  07 Track Expres             29.45  -0.8  1 
 14 # 1982 Taylor Aska        07 Lightning tr             29.62  -0.8  1 
 15 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform             29.70  +0.0  3 
 16 #  755 Jamani Wright      07 Dallas Blaze             29.96  +0.0  3  29.952
 17 # 2551 Kaela Swift        07 New York Nov             29.96  -1.4  2  29.955
 18 # 2864 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland Tra             30.25  +0.0  3 
 19 #  966 Madison Evans      07 Dragons Yout             30.29  -1.4  2 
 20 # 1908 Kamree Wolridge    07 LC Express               30.34  +0.0  3 
 21 # 1717 Viviandra Phinize  07 Indian River             30.41  -0.8  1 
 22 #  430 Alexciona Davis    07 Blazin Raven             30.58  -1.4  2 
 23 # 4414 Simone Bernard     07 University o             30.93  +0.0  3 
 24 # 1884 Daysha Bradley     07 LC Express               31.01  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                     26.77  -0.3 
  2 # 3340 Ariyanna Griggs    07 South Dade E             27.42  -0.3 
  3 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached              X27.51  -0.3 
  4 #  964 Kyaliah Davis      07 Dragons Yout             28.11  -0.3 
  5 #  434 Alexia Jones       07 Blazin Raven             28.15  -0.3 
  6 # 1516 Chrissy King       07 Goulds Wildc             28.39  -0.3 
  7 #  603 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte He             28.58  -0.3 
  8 #  988 Trinitee Williams  07 Dragons Yout             28.95  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:00.88  7/18/2010   Ulani Toussaint, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                   1:03.68q  9 
  2 # 1309 Kashia Hoo         07 Five Star Ge           1:03.96q  7 
  3 # 1476 Kiana Harvey       07 Georgia Favo           1:05.52q  9 
  4 #  218 Denylah Smalls     07 Amp Athletic           1:05.88q  1 
  5 # 1308 Kahalia Hoo        07 Five Star Ge           1:05.92q  5 
  6 # 2864 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland Tra           1:06.19q  1 
  7 # 2425 Ryan Smith         07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.42q  4 
  8 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached            X1:06.44q  8 
  9 # 2234 Madison Rhodes     07 Memphis Must           1:06.45   5 
 10 #  603 Jaila Woodruff     07 Charlotte He           1:07.08   9 
 11 # 1361 Serenity Mcneil    07 Flo Jo San A           1:07.10  12 
 12 # 2196 Nicole Green       07 Memphis Jagu           1:07.20   6 
 13 #  458 Zyaire Thomas      07 Blazing Star           1:07.39   2 
 14 # 3283 Dezyer Wilfred     07 Sbr Jags Tra           1:07.82   1 
 15 #  490 Jayla Johnson      07 Bronx Tigers           1:07.99   8 
 16 # 2564 Laniya Mills       07 Next Level T           1:08.03  12 
 17 # 4614 Amyah Albert       07 Xpress Track           1:08.36   4 
 18 # 1305 Leandra Ferrell    07 Five Star Ge           1:08.59   3 
 19 # 2845 Camai Moore        07 Peak Perform           1:08.63   3 
 20 # 2551 Kaela Swift        07 New York Nov           1:08.91  11 
 21 #  472 Yolanda Floyd      07 Boys and Gir           1:09.44   5 
 22 # 2413 Aaliyah Bey        07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:09.47   6 
 23 # 2614 Margan Allen       07 Northside St           1:09.65   8 
 24 # 2175 Jael Gaines        07 Mays Landing           1:10.14  11 
 25 # 4036 Vanessa Lowery     07 Tru' Speed             1:10.22  11 
 26 # 1717 Viviandra Phinize  07 Indian River           1:10.29   7 
 27 # 4464 Makyia Phifer      07 Virginia Eli           1:10.30   4 
 28 # 1311 Anyla Lee          07 Five Star Ge           1:10.47   8 
 29 #  984 Saidastiny Stewar  07 Dragons Yout           1:10.77  10 
 30 # 1984 Rhianna Scott      07 Lightning tr           1:11.36  10 
 31 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform           1:11.46   6 
 32 #  876 Madison Edwards    07 Desoto Swift           1:11.60   2 
 33 # 3502 Breanna Green      07 St Pete Nitr           1:12.06   3 
 34 # 3702 Ashley Hamilton    07 The Gainesvi           1:12.47   3 
 35 #  685 Samara Osouna      07 Coral Spring           1:12.55   2 
 36 # 3321 Katara King        07 Sho Up N Sho           1:13.02   6 
 37 # 1053 Javiely Zayas      07 Dream Team P           1:13.12   9 
 38 # 4443 Nyima Ash          07 Virginia Bea           1:13.24  10 
 39 #  232 Janae Cooper       07 Another Leve           1:13.43   4 
 40 # 1477 Genessis Price     07 Georgia Favo           1:13.54   6 
 41 # 3543 Kennedi Hadley     07 Strongarm EL           1:13.61   3 
 42 #  383 Daija Rogers       07 Ballistic Tr           1:14.19   2 
 43 # 1908 Kamree Wolridge    07 LC Express             1:14.26   7 
 44 # 4127 Rebecca Goodwin    07 Unattached            X1:14.57   8 
 45 # 3913 Alexa Martinez     07 Trial By Fir           1:15.11   5 
 46 # 2087 Trinity Gordon     07 Manatee Must           1:15.42   1 
 47 # 2227 Bailee Flecther    07 Memphis Must           1:15.73   8 
 48 # 2840 Taraih Ivery       07 Peak Perform           1:16.18  11 
 49 # 2282 Tenisha Alexandre  07 Miami Garden           1:16.31  12 
 50 # 4444 Nessiah Ayala      07 Virginia Bea           1:16.35  10 
 51 # 1362 Mariah Newsome     07 Flo Jo San A           1:16.80   5 
 52 # 2203 Christal Newmon    07 Memphis Jagu           1:16.83   2 
 53 # 1786 Kaia Alcime        07 Jaguar Track           1:17.08  12 
 54 # 4642 Kirlan-Loryn Will  07 YMCA of Grea           1:17.26  10 
 55 # 3805 Nadiya Garnett     07 Track Expres           1:17.53   2 
 56 # 3036 Justine Aguilar    07 Pure Speed P           1:17.67   7 
 57 # 2093 Kelyce Clark       07 Manor Hawks            1:17.77   1 
 58 # 4630 Heaven Walker      07 Xpress Track           1:18.87  12 
 59 # 3018 Jinnelys Rodrigue  07 Press Park T           1:19.00   1 
 60 #  633 Anya George        07 Chester Chee           1:19.34   5 
 61 #  534 Mykiah Riggins     07 Capital of T           1:19.41   7 
 62 # 1973 Layla Allen        07 Lightning Sp           1:19.60   4 
 63 # 3549 Aniyah Saunders    07 Strongarm EL           1:19.73   5 
 64 # 3038 Zaraiye Mcqueen    07 Pure Speed P           1:19.79   7 
 65 #  452 Jeneleah Jerome    07 Blazing Star           1:20.07   3 
 66 # 2100 Samaia Reese       07 Manor Hawks            1:20.66  11 
 67 # 1951 Brianna Comer      07 Legion of Zo           1:21.18   7 
 68 # 1732 Mackenzie Burrell  07 Infinity Tra           1:21.44   9 
 69 #  747 Mckenzie Maxwell   07 Dallas Blaze           1:21.59   2 
 70 # 3079 Armani Jones       07 Richmond Eli           1:21.93  10 
 71 # 4546 Aaliyah Dawson     07 White Plains           1:23.21   4 
 72 #  802 Kelly Naylor       07 Delaware Eli           1:23.72  12 
 73 # 2654 Ke'Vaeh Marion     07 Nothing Shor           1:23.76  11 
 74 #  642 Miricle Hickman    07 City of Paho           1:24.68   2 
 75 # 3958 Ma'Kiyah Parker    07 Tri-City Rel           1:25.85   1 
 76 # 1042 Neelyanis Lugo     07 Dream Team P           1:26.10   8 
 77 # 2868 London King        07 Pearland Tra           1:26.37  10 
 78 # 1939 Jamya Fields       07 Legacy Track           1:27.18   6 
 79 #  533 Anndrea Reed       07 Capital of T           1:27.56  12 
 80 #  380 Tiatiana Heatly    07 Ballistic Tr           1:27.93   4 
 81 # 1956 Khalaya Moore      07 Legion of Zo           1:30.04   4 
 82 # 3882 Grace Oliver       07 Trenton Trac           1:30.99   8 
 83 # 3548 Zamiyah Meza       07 Strongarm EL           1:31.49   3 
 84 # 3907 Precious Corneliu  07 Trial By Fir           1:31.95  12 
 85 # 2860 Kylee Cockrell     07 Pearland Tra           1:39.51   9 
 86 #  982 Jessivia Spivey    07 Dragons Yout           1:47.26   6 
 87 #  719 Sheyla Zarate      07 Cyo New York           1:57.96  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.88  7/18/2010   Ulani Toussaint, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2792 Anaya Fraser       07 Peak                   1:01.02  
  2 # 1309 Kashia Hoo         07 Five Star Ge           1:03.13  
  3 # 2425 Ryan Smith         07 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.84  
  4 # 1476 Kiana Harvey       07 Georgia Favo           1:04.74  
  5 # 1308 Kahalia Hoo        07 Five Star Ge           1:04.78  
  6 # 2864 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland Tra           1:05.61  
  7 # 4121 Skyler Franklin    07 Unattached            X1:05.69  
  8 #  218 Denylah Smalls     07 Amp Athletic           1:11.03  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:24.45  7/11/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1478 Julia Saintvil     07 Georgia Favo           2:27.75   3 
  2 # 1309 Kashia Hoo         07 Five Star Ge           2:27.90   3 
  3 # 2413 Aaliyah Bey        07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:36.52   3 
  4 # 1305 Leandra Ferrell    07 Five Star Ge           2:36.71   3 
  5 # 1308 Kahalia Hoo        07 Five Star Ge           2:37.55   3 
  6 # 2134 Kennedy Reynolds   07 Mark Trail F           2:37.58   3 
  7 # 1311 Anyla Lee          07 Five Star Ge           2:38.68   3 
  8 # 2175 Jael Gaines        07 Mays Landing           2:38.77   3 
  9 # 1357 Madisyn Jackson    07 Flo Jo San A           2:40.41   2 
 10 #  458 Zyaire Thomas      07 Blazing Star           2:40.88   1 
 11 # 3702 Ashley Hamilton    07 The Gainesvi           2:42.34   3 
 12 # 1310 Amor Johnson       07 Five Star Ge           2:42.56   3 
 13 # 1996 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima Strider           2:42.78   2 
 14 # 2614 Margan Allen       07 Northside St           2:43.79   1 
 15 # 4036 Vanessa Lowery     07 Tru' Speed             2:45.52   2 
 16 # 2864 Stacie Harris      07 Pearland Tra           2:47.50   3 
 17 #  490 Jayla Johnson      07 Bronx Tigers           2:47.69   3 
 18 # 2273 Olivia Rodriguez   07 Miami Elite            2:48.42   2 
 19 # 4464 Makyia Phifer      07 Virginia Eli           2:48.46   2 
 20 #  876 Madison Edwards    07 Desoto Swift           2:49.27   1 
 21 # 1036 Brianna Cains      07 Dream Team P           2:49.52   3 
 22 # 3267 Jayla Freeman      07 Sbr Jags Tra           2:50.02   3 
 23 # 4642 Kirlan-Loryn Will  07 YMCA of Grea           2:50.04   3 
 24 # 3271 Taigan Heck        07 Sbr Jags Tra           2:50.42   2 
 25 # 1312 Ariyana Lopez      07 Five Star Ge           2:50.96   2 
 26 # 1631 Khaya Jackson      07 Hercules Run           2:55.79   2 
 27 # 3283 Dezyer Wilfred     07 Sbr Jags Tra           2:58.04   2 
 28 # 2227 Bailee Flecther    07 Memphis Must           2:58.11   2 
 29 #  705 Josephine Bruno    07 Cyo New York           2:58.66   1 
 30 # 3031 Nadia Larosa       07 Pure Athleti           2:59.12   1 
 31 # 2521 Olivia Bordes      07 New Orleans            3:00.14   2 
 32 # 1612 Anya Budzinski     07 Haverhill El           3:01.35   2 
 33 # 4630 Heaven Walker      07 Xpress Track           3:01.97   1 
 34 # 4141 Hailey Holloway    07 Unattached            X3:03.71   1 
 35 #  802 Kelly Naylor       07 Delaware Eli           3:10.00   1 
 36 # 3958 Ma'Kiyah Parker    07 Tri-City Rel           3:10.47   1 
 37 # 1732 Mackenzie Burrell  07 Infinity Tra           3:10.51   2 
 38 # 3989 Faith Anderson     07 Tricity Yout           3:10.68   2 
 39 # 1313 Kylee Louis        07 Five Star Ge           3:11.54   3 
 40 # 3277 Amiri Martin       07 Sbr Jags Tra           3:14.90   2 
 41 # 1938 Deanne Barrett     07 Legacy Track           3:17.53   1 
 42 #  566 Gabriella Arroyo   07 Central Flor           3:19.16   1 
 43 # 3012 Irielle Hubbs      07 Press Park T           3:21.50   1 
 44 # 3079 Armani Jones       07 Richmond Eli           3:22.74   1 
 45 # 4003 Jaleigha Moore     07 Tricity Yout           3:27.63   2 
 46 #  383 Daija Rogers       07 Ballistic Tr           3:40.38   2 
 47 # 3503 Shaniya Stalling   07 St Pete Nitr           3:45.73   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:03.71  7/9/2009    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2413 Aaliyah Bey        07 Mt. Airy Tra           5:18.22  
  2 # 3702 Ashley Hamilton    07 The Gainesvi           5:22.62  
  3 # 2134 Kennedy Reynolds   07 Mark Trail F           5:23.48  
  4 # 1310 Amor Johnson       07 Five Star Ge           5:32.88  
  5 # 4464 Makyia Phifer      07 Virginia Eli           5:32.99  
  6 # 1996 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima Strider           5:33.06  
  7 # 4642 Kirlan-Loryn Will  07 YMCA of Grea           5:33.59  
  8 # 2273 Olivia Rodriguez   07 Miami Elite            5:36.98  
  9 # 3267 Jayla Freeman      07 Sbr Jags Tra           5:45.22  
 10 # 1514 Chardai Fagan      07 Goulds Wildc           5:49.02  
 11 # 1036 Brianna Cains      07 Dream Team P           5:52.37  
 12 #  705 Josephine Bruno    07 Cyo New York           5:53.19  
 13 # 1312 Ariyana Lopez      07 Five Star Ge           5:54.65  
 14 # 4141 Hailey Holloway    07 Unattached            X6:02.63  
 15 # 1313 Kylee Louis        07 Five Star Ge           6:10.13  
 16 # 4180 Abigail Quinn      07 Unattached            X6:10.37  
 17 # 3031 Nadia Larosa       07 Pure Athleti           6:16.75  
 18 #  868 Condoleezza Brion  07 Desoto Swift           6:17.67  
 19 # 3277 Amiri Martin       07 Sbr Jags Tra           6:30.02  
 20 #    1 Ana Chiang         07 1st Coast Tr           6:39.41  
 21 #  703 Scarlett Anikewic  07 Cyo New York           6:59.21  
 22 # 3989 Faith Anderson     07 Tricity Yout           7:20.26  
 23 #  719 Sheyla Zarate      07 Cyo New York           7:55.08  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.53  7/16/2016   Chelsi Williams, Incredibles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 4419 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 V12 Athletic             11.29  -0.3  6 
  2 # 2196 Nicole Green       07 Memphis Jagu             11.35  -0.7  5 
  3 # 2567 Mariah Perry       07 Next Level T             11.74  -0.2  1 
  4 # 1162 Jai Ann Russel     07 Eca Track Cl             11.80  -1.0  3 
  5 # 1716 Darfur Martinez    07 Indian River             11.96  -0.3  6 
  6 # 2374 Aryianna Haynes    07 Middle Georg             12.30  -1.0  3 
  7 # 3015 Raionah Landry     07 Press Park T             12.40  -0.9  4 
  8 # 3271 Taigan Heck        07 Sbr Jags Tra             12.62  -1.0  3 
  9 # 1310 Amor Johnson       07 Five Star Ge             13.52  -0.2  1 
 10 # 4397 Olivia Coleman     07 United Flyer             13.62  -0.9  4 
 11 # 2806 Kenniyce Mcclella  07 Peak Perform             13.77  -0.3  6 
 12 # 1660 Kassidy Atkins     07 I5 Elite                 13.87  -0.8  2 
 13 # 4401 Amani Whiteside    07 United Flyer             14.03  -0.9  4 
 14 # 1667 Kendall Hall       07 I5 Elite                 15.13  -0.8  2 
 15 # 4171 Taylor Morrison    07 Unattached              X15.17  -0.7  5 
 16 # 3489 Alexandra Bohanon  07 St Johns Str             15.18  -0.7  5 
 17 # 3958 Ma'Kiyah Parker    07 Tri-City Rel             15.32  -0.2  1 
 18 # 1413 Ka'Lani Jones-Tez  07 Flying Jagua             15.35  -1.0  3 
 19 # 3494 Zoe Yates          07 St Johns Str             16.40  -0.7  5 
 -- # 4147 Kimora Jennings-   07 Unattached                 XDQ  -0.3  6  knock down hurdle 3
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.43  7/15/2012   All Heart TC, All Heart TC                  
                       J Baxter, T Flagler, M Ming, C Colquitt           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blazin Ravenz Track Club  'A'                         56.35   1 
     1) #430 Alexciona Davis 07         2) #434 Alexia Jones 07           
     3) #438 Mikayla Paschal 07         4) #436 Samara Moses 07           
     5) #432 Shanell Grier 08           6) #433 Vilencia Hepburn 07       
  2 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                    56.89   2 
     1) #3351 Amari Vaughan 08          2) #3337 Astaria Crawford 08      
     3) #3344 Jalisa Marshall 07        4) #3345 Tamiya Mccoggle 08       
  3 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                         57.40   1 
     1) #3264 Aldany Dupree 08          2) #3280 Lyric Walker 07          
     3) #3260 Sabriah Bethley 08        4) #3266 Zoie Farve 07            
  4 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'B'                    57.99   2 
     1) #989 Kenadii Winfrey 07         2) #984 Saidastiny Stewart 07     
     3) #976 Teresa Malone 08           4) #977 Victoria Moss 07          
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                                 58.47   2 
     1) #3804 Kennedi Featherston 07    2) #3803 Michaela Dabiri 07       
     3) #3809 Morgan Littlejohn 07      4) #3805 Nadiya Garnett 07        
     5) #3812 Kyler Mathis 07           6)                                
  6 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                               58.66   1 
     1) #1351 Bella Flemings 08         2) #1356 London Graham 08         
     3) #1357 Madisyn Jackson 07        4) #1361 Serenity Mcneil 07       
  7 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                          59.78   1 
     1) #1633 Elisabeth Lee 08          2) #1630 Geianna Gonzalez 08      
     3) #1631 Khaya Jackson 07          4) #1635 Nia Riley 07             
  8 LC Express  'A'                                     1:00.92   1 
     1) #1885 Al'Yssa Butler 07         2) #1884 Daysha Bradley 07        
     3) #1901 Denali Wasington 07       4) #1908 Kamree Wolridge 07       
     5) #1881 Jariah Aldridge 07        6)                                
  9 Phase 1 Track Club  'A'                             1:02.46   1 
     1) #2915 Ayanna Cineas 08          2) #2922 Brooklyn Girard 08       
     3) #2920 Kalani Floyd 08           4) #2918 Zhane Evans 07           
 10 Press Park Track Club  'A'                          1:03.56   2 
     1) #3012 Irielle Hubbs 07          2) #3018 Jinnelys Rodriguez 07    
     3) #3000 Nyjae Barnes 08           4) #3015 Raionah Landry 07        
 11 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:05.15   1 
     1) #1796 Elysa Sxinas 08           2) #1786 Kaia Alcime 07           
     3) #1797 Natalia Thompson 08       4) #1785 Sahar Ahad 08            
 12 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      1:06.80   1 
     1) #4546 Aaliyah Dawson 07         2) #4559 Alissa Wynter 07         
     3) #4549 Michelle Etchie 08        4) #4550 Nicole Etchie 08         
     5) #4556 Serene Pacelle 08         6)                                
 -- Xpress Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   2  1st after zone
     1) #4625 Jadyn Rowls 08            2) #4624 Jaidd Roney 07           
     3) #4617 Melody Cato 07            4) #4618 Sarai Clark 07           
 -- Georgia Favor Track Club of Co  'A'                      DQ   2  2nd before zone
     1) #1477 Genessis Price 07         2) #1478 Julia Saintvil 07        
     3) #1476 Kiana Harvey 07           4) #1475 Noelle Boyd 07           
 -- Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                       DQ   2  2nd before zone
     1) #964 Kyaliah Davis 07           2) #966 Madison Evans 07          
     3) #988 Trinitee Williams 07       4) #959 Zoe Brown 08              
 -- Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  2nd before zone
     1) #1514 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #1516 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #1517 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #1513 Tamia Benton 07          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 4:20.93  7/18/2010   Jeuness TC, Jeuness TC                    
                         J Douglas-Grant, M Evans, A McKinney, S Means     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                    4:26.53Q  2 
     1) #1311 Anyla Lee 07              2) #1308 Kahalia Hoo 07           
     3) #1309 Kashia Hoo 07             4) #1305 Leandra Ferrell 07       
  2 Georgia Favor Track Club of Co  'A'                 4:32.00Q  1 
     1) #1477 Genessis Price 07         2) #1478 Julia Saintvil 07        
     3) #1476 Kiana Harvey 07           4) #1475 Noelle Boyd 07           
  3 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                       4:41.59q  2 
     1) #3283 Dezyer Wilfred 07         2) #3284 Dynasty Wilfred 08       
     3) #3267 Jayla Freeman 07          4) #3271 Taigan Heck 07           
     5) #3266 Zoie Farve 07             6)                                
  4 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                     4:41.87q  1 
     1) #1514 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #1516 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #1517 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #1513 Tamia Benton 07          
  5 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:48.65q  2 
     1) #4614 Amyah Albert 07           2) #4630 Heaven Walker 07         
     3) #4625 Jadyn Rowls 08            4) #4617 Melody Cato 07           
  6 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             4:48.96q  1 
     1) #1361 Serenity Mcneil 07        2) #1362 Mariah Newsome 07        
     3) #1356 London Graham 08          4) #1351 Bella Flemings 08        
     5) #1357 Madisyn Jackson 07        6)                                
  7 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                        4:51.75q  2 
     1) #2164 Katelyn Wattell 08        2) #2165 Kayla Wattell 08         
     3) #2163 Maya Wafford 08           4) #2154 Saniyah Boiser 08        
     5) #2162 Laelani Treasure 08       6)                                
  8 Blazing Stars  'A'                                  4:55.48q  2 
     1) #455 Chasity Sellers 08         2) #454 Jehzaria Middleton 08     
     3) #452 Jeneleah Jerome 07         4) #458 Zyaire Thomas 07          
  9 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                        4:55.80   1 
     1) #1633 Elisabeth Lee 08          2) #1630 Geianna Gonzalez 08      
     3) #1631 Khaya Jackson 07          4) #1635 Nia Riley 07             
 10 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  4:59.29   1 
     1) #3351 Amari Vaughan 08          2) #3340 Ariyanna Griggs 07       
     3) #3337 Astaria Crawford 08       4) #3345 Tamiya Mccoggle 08       
 11 Peak Performance Warriors  'A'                      5:04.18   2 
     1) #2845 Camai Moore 07            2) #2850 Dhamariah Williams 08    
     3) #2839 Skyja Goetz 08            4) #2840 Taraih Ivery 07          
     5) #2848 Zoey Philon 08            6)                                
 12 Manatee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    5:34.59   1 
     1) #2082 Jayla Barnes 08           2) #2090 Kymora White 08          
     3) #2085 Scout Erby 07             4) #2087 Trinity Gordon 07        
 -- Jaguar Track  'A'                                        DQ   2  2nd after zone
     1) #1796 Elysa Sxinas 08           2) #1786 Kaia Alcime 07           
     3) #1797 Natalia Thompson 08       4) #1785 Sahar Ahad 08            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:20.93  7/18/2010   Jeuness TC, Jeuness TC                    
                         J Douglas-Grant, M Evans, A McKinney, S Means     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Five Star General Athletics  'A'                    4:26.82  
     1) #1311 Anyla Lee 07              2) #1308 Kahalia Hoo 07           
     3) #1309 Kashia Hoo 07             4) #1305 Leandra Ferrell 07       
  2 Georgia Favor Track Club of Co  'A'                 4:30.68  
     1) #1477 Genessis Price 07         2) #1478 Julia Saintvil 07        
     3) #1476 Kiana Harvey 07           4) #1475 Noelle Boyd 07           
  3 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                       4:39.25  
     1) #3283 Dezyer Wilfred 07         2) #3284 Dynasty Wilfred 08       
     3) #3267 Jayla Freeman 07          4) #3271 Taigan Heck 07           
     5) #3266 Zoie Farve 07             6)                                
  4 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                     4:41.37  
     1) #1514 Chardai Fagan 07          2) #1516 Chrissy King 07          
     3) #1517 Melanie Rodriguez 07      4) #1513 Tamia Benton 07          
  5 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:41.38  
     1) #4614 Amyah Albert 07           2) #4630 Heaven Walker 07         
     3) #4625 Jadyn Rowls 08            4) #4617 Melody Cato 07           
  6 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                        4:48.54  
     1) #2164 Katelyn Wattell 08        2) #2165 Kayla Wattell 08         
     3) #2163 Maya Wafford 08           4) #2154 Saniyah Boiser 08        
     5) #2162 Laelani Treasure 08       6)                                
  7 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             4:53.01  
     1) #1361 Serenity Mcneil 07        2) #1362 Mariah Newsome 07        
     3) #1356 London Graham 08          4) #1351 Bella Flemings 08        
     5) #1357 Madisyn Jackson 07        6)                                
  8 Blazing Stars  'A'                                  4:55.85  
     1) #455 Chasity Sellers 08         2) #454 Jehzaria Middleton 08     
     3) #452 Jeneleah Jerome 07         4) #458 Zyaire Thomas 07          
 
Girls High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-11  1999        Jerica Torres, REMINGTON FLYERS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4087 Cameron Chapman    07 Unattached            X4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 # 3036 Justine Aguilar    07 Pure Speed P          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 #  633 Anya George        07 Chester Chee           3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 #  187 Kynnedy Hawkins    07 All American           3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 # 4397 Olivia Coleman     07 United Flyer          J3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 # 3517 Paris Hill         07 Stars Expres           3-06.00      1.06m 
  7 # 2806 Kenniyce Mcclella  07 Peak Perform          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  8 # 2424 Jordyn Searles     07 Mt. Airy Tra           3-04.00      1.01m 
  9 # 4125 Lauryn Garza       07 Unattached           XJ3-04.00      1.01m 
  9 # 3371 Jordyn Correjolle  07 Southeast Lo          J3-04.00      1.01m 
  9 # 1667 Kendall Hall       07 I5 Elite              J3-04.00      1.01m 
 12 # 4402 Makayla Wright     07 United Flyer           3-02.00      0.96m 
 12 # 2564 Laniya Mills       07 Next Level T           3-02.00      0.96m 
 12 # 3476 Ciera Cammon       07 St john lege           3-02.00      0.96m 
 12 # 4401 Amani Whiteside    07 United Flyer           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-03.50  2005        Raymona Carryl, UNATTACHED               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4414 Simone Bernard     07 University o          14-01.50  -0.5     4.30m 
  2 # 2196 Nicole Green       07 Memphis Jagu          13-08.75   0.5     4.18m 
  3 # 1982 Taylor Aska        07 Lightning tr          13-08.50   0.8     4.17m 
  4 # 2423 Amirah Nesmith     07 Mt. Airy Tra          13-02.75  -0.1     4.03m 
  5 # 1162 Jai Ann Russel     07 Eca Track Cl          12-09.25   0.1     3.89m 
  6 # 4036 Vanessa Lowery     07 Tru' Speed            12-07.75   1.4     3.85m 
  7 #  438 Mikayla Paschal    07 Blazin Raven          12-07.50  -1.4     3.84m 
  8 # 4147 Kimora Jennings-   07 Unattached           X12-04.00  -1.6     3.75m 
  9 # 2806 Kenniyce Mcclella  07 Peak Perform          12-01.75  -1.6     3.70m 
 10 # 1717 Viviandra Phinize  07 Indian River          12-01.00   0.1     3.68m 
 10 # 2567 Mariah Perry       07 Next Level T          12-01.00   0.9     3.68m 
 12 # 2521 Olivia Bordes      07 New Orleans           11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m 
 13 # 3079 Armani Jones       07 Richmond Eli          11-04.75  -1.0     3.47m 
 14 #  436 Samara Moses       07 Blazin Raven          11-04.50   0.6     3.46m 
 15 # 1996 Tayma Jmiai        07 Lima Strider          11-03.00  -0.6     3.42m 
 16 # 3064 Ma'Syiah Brawner   07 QuickSilver           11-02.25   0.1     3.40m 
 17 # 1660 Kassidy Atkins     07 I5 Elite              11-01.00  -0.2     3.37m 
 18 # 4168 Terrya Montgomery  07 Unattached           X10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m 
 18 #   96 Alivia Miller      07 727 Youth Tr          10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m 
 20 # 2227 Bailee Flecther    07 Memphis Must          10-10.50  -1.0     3.31m 
 21 #  383 Daija Rogers       07 Ballistic Tr          10-09.50   1.5     3.28m 
 22 # 2446 Summer Gee         07 Mustangs Tra          10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 23 #  657 Zion Smithbey      07 Coastal Geor          10-07.50  -1.9     3.23m 
 24 # 1517 Melanie Rodriguez  07 Goulds Wildc          10-05.75  +0.0     3.19m 
 24 #  218 Denylah Smalls     07 Amp Athletic          10-05.75  +0.0     3.19m 
 26 # 3476 Ciera Cammon       07 St john lege          10-05.25  -1.1     3.18m 
 27 # 4125 Lauryn Garza       07 Unattached           X10-04.00  +0.0     3.14m 
 28 # 2425 Ryan Smith         07 Mt. Airy Tra          10-03.50   1.2     3.13m 
 29 # 4450 Alauna Olds        07 Virginia Bea          10-01.50   1.2     3.08m 
 30 #  868 Condoleezza Brion  07 Desoto Swift           9-07.00   0.1     2.92m 
 31 # 2918 Zhane Evans        07 Phase 1 Trac           9-05.50  -1.2     2.88m 
 32 #  564 Zamaira Jones      07 Central Flor           9-04.25   1.1     2.85m 
 33 #  718 Brianna Walters    07 Cyo New York           9-04.00  -1.0     2.84m 
 34 # 1042 Neelyanis Lugo     07 Dream Team P           9-03.50  +0.0     2.83m 
 35 # 1939 Jamya Fields       07 Legacy Track           9-02.50  +0.0     2.80m 
 36 #  533 Anndrea Reed       07 Capital of T           8-11.75  +0.0     2.73m 
 37 # 2185 Christyna Anderso  07 Memphis Jagu           8-10.50   1.6     2.70m 
 38 # 3991 Shanieceia Branno  07 Tricity Yout           8-09.50  +0.0     2.67m 
 39 # 1313 Kylee Louis        07 Five Star Ge           8-09.00  -0.1     2.66m 
 40 # 3115 Jordan Rolle       07 Roadrunners            8-03.50   0.7     2.52m 
 41 # 4177 Karyssa Paulding   07 Unattached            X7-07.00  +0.0     2.31m 
 42 # 1938 Deanne Barrett     07 Legacy Track           5-07.00  +0.0     1.70m 
 -- #  380 Tiatiana Heatly    07 Ballistic Tr              FOUL                 
 -- # 4444 Nessiah Ayala      07 Virginia Bea              FOUL                 
 -- # 1951 Brianna Comer      07 Legion of Zo              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 29-06.75  7/13/2017   Abrianna Parks, Greer Allsta             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1571 Abrianna Parks     07 Greer Allsta          29-06.75#     9.01m 
  2 # 2097 Lauryn Jackson     07 Manor Hawks           26-06.25      8.08m 
  3 #  633 Anya George        07 Chester Chee          24-10.75      7.58m 
  4 # 4177 Karyssa Paulding   07 Unattached           X24-10.00      7.56m 
  5 # 4651 Lauren Kirby       07 Miramar Opti          24-05.50      7.45m 
  6 #  645 Diamond Moreland   07 City of Paho          21-10.50      6.66m 
  7 #  893 Thaniyah Searcy    07 Desoto Swift          21-07.00      6.57m 
  8 # 2874 Skye Reynolds      07 Pearland Tra          21-04.00      6.50m 
  9 # 1881 Jariah Aldridge    07 LC Express            20-08.00      6.29m 
 10 # 3371 Jordyn Correjolle  07 Southeast Lo          20-07.25      6.28m 
 11 # 1432 Jordyn Johnson     07 Full Speed A          20-06.50      6.26m 
 12 # 4154 Brett Jones        07 Unattached           X19-11.00      6.07m 
 13 # 1901 Denali Wasington   07 LC Express            19-07.50      5.98m 
 14 #  564 Zamaira Jones      07 Central Flor          19-07.00      5.96m 
 15 #  466 Natalie Lassiter   07 Bond Hill Fl          19-06.75      5.96m 
 16 # 4402 Makayla Wright     07 United Flyer          19-04.75      5.91m 
 17 # 3489 Alexandra Bohanon  07 St Johns Str          19-04.50      5.90m 
 18 # 1413 Ka'Lani Jones-Tez  07 Flying Jagua          19-00.50      5.80m 
 19 # 2424 Jordyn Searles     07 Mt. Airy Tra          19-00.00      5.79m 
 20 # 4171 Taylor Morrison    07 Unattached           X17-06.50      5.34m 
 21 # 3408 Mireya Blair       07 Spartanburg           16-11.00      5.15m 
 22 # 1568 Nance-Marie Bradl  07 Greenville J          16-02.00      4.92m 
 23 # 1588 Mya Washington     07 Gulf Coast E          15-10.50      4.83m 
 24 # 3812 Kyler Mathis       07 Track Expres          15-06.75      4.74m 
 25 # 4491 Kennedie Gilbert   07 Warriors Tra          15-01.50      4.61m 
 26 # 4168 Terrya Montgomery  07 Unattached           X14-00.50      4.27m 
 27 # 1042 Neelyanis Lugo     07 Dream Team P          13-02.25      4.01m 
 28 # 3517 Paris Hill         07 Stars Expres          12-09.25      3.89m 
 29 # 4493 Zaniyah Jennings   07 Warriors Tra          12-07.00      3.83m 
 30 # 3205 Nylah Talley       07 Runnin on Fa          12-03.50      3.74m 
 31 # 3494 Zoe Yates          07 St Johns Str          11-05.00      3.47m 
 32 # 2524 Blair Okpalobi     07 New Orleans           10-00.50      3.06m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 84-00  7/13/2017   Brett Jones, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4154 Brett Jones        07 Unattached              X84-00#    25.60m 
  2 # 4177 Karyssa Paulding   07 Unattached              X77-03     23.54m 
  3 # 1571 Abrianna Parks     07 Greer Allsta             72-11     22.22m 
  4 # 4397 Olivia Coleman     07 United Flyer             61-05     18.71m 
  5 # 2874 Skye Reynolds      07 Pearland Tra             57-06     17.52m 
  6 # 3489 Alexandra Bohanon  07 St Johns Str             55-02     16.81m 
  7 # 4168 Terrya Montgomery  07 Unattached              X53-04     16.25m 
  8 # 4180 Abigail Quinn      07 Unattached              X52-02     15.90m 
  9 # 3371 Jordyn Correjolle  07 Southeast Lo             49-09     15.16m 
 10 # 4651 Lauren Kirby       07 Miramar Opti             48-05     14.75m 
 11 #  466 Natalie Lassiter   07 Bond Hill Fl             45-08     13.91m 
 12 # 1413 Ka'Lani Jones-Tez  07 Flying Jagua             45-04     13.81m 
 13 # 1901 Denali Wasington   07 LC Express               42-05     12.92m 
 14 # 2097 Lauryn Jackson     07 Manor Hawks              41-06     12.64m 
 15 # 3408 Mireya Blair       07 Spartanburg              37-00     11.27m 
 16 # 4127 Rebecca Goodwin    07 Unattached              X36-10     11.22m 
 17 # 4402 Makayla Wright     07 United Flyer             36-09     11.20m 
 18 #  714 Olivia Jones       07 Cyo New York             36-07     11.15m 
 19 # 4401 Amani Whiteside    07 United Flyer             35-11     10.94m 
 20 #  893 Thaniyah Searcy    07 Desoto Swift             34-05     10.49m 
 21 # 2085 Scout Erby         07 Manatee Must             33-04     10.16m 
 22 # 3494 Zoe Yates          07 St Johns Str             32-00      9.75m 
 23 # 1881 Jariah Aldridge    07 LC Express               28-03      8.61m 
 24 # 3501 Marlea Danford     07 St Pete Nitr             26-06      8.07m 
 25 # 4559 Alissa Wynter      07 White Plains             25-10      7.87m 
 26 # 3503 Shaniya Stalling   07 St Pete Nitr             25-03      7.69m 
 27 # 1432 Jordyn Johnson     07 Full Speed A             23-06      7.16m 
 28 # 4003 Jaleigha Moore     07 Tricity Yout             22-05      6.83m 
 29 # 3989 Faith Anderson     07 Tricity Yout             22-02      6.75m 
 30 # 3812 Kyler Mathis       07 Track Expres             21-10      6.65m 
 31 # 4493 Zaniyah Jennings   07 Warriors Tra             20-05      6.22m 
 32 # 3205 Nylah Talley       07 Runnin on Fa             18-04      5.58m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 2196 Nicole Green       07 Memphis Jagu             29.15  -1.0  2    543
  2 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform             29.82  -1.6  1    495
  3 # 4419 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 V12 Athletic             31.70  -1.0  2    370
  4 # 2667 Nyla Christian     07 Olympia Trac             31.75  -1.6  1    367
  5 # 2918 Zhane Evans        07 Phase 1 Trac             31.84  -1.0  2    361
  6 #  633 Anya George        07 Chester Chee             31.98  -1.0  2    353
  7 # 1660 Kassidy Atkins     07 I5 Elite                 32.65  -1.0  2    313
  8 # 4655 Tajhana South      07 Jus' Ryde Track          33.35  -1.0  2    274
  9 # 1667 Kendall Hall       07 I5 Elite                 33.94  -1.6  1    243
 10 # 4397 Olivia Coleman     07 United Flyer             34.50  -1.0  2    215
 11 # 2917 Harmony Davis      07 Phase 1 Trac             35.16  -1.6  1    184
 12 # 2806 Kenniyce Mcclella  07 Peak Perform             35.36  -1.0  2    175
 13 # 4401 Amani Whiteside    07 United Flyer             37.77  -1.6  1     83
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2196 Nicole Green       07 Memphis Jagu             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 #  633 Anya George        07 Chester Chee             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 # 4397 Olivia Coleman     07 United Flyer             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 # 1660 Kassidy Atkins     07 I5 Elite                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 # 4419 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 V12 Athletic             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 # 2806 Kenniyce Mcclella  07 Peak Perform             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 # 2918 Zhane Evans        07 Phase 1 Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 # 4655 Tajhana South      07 Jus' Ryde Track          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  9 # 1667 Kendall Hall       07 I5 Elite                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9 # 2917 Harmony Davis      07 Phase 1 Trac             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12 # 4401 Amani Whiteside    07 United Flyer             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 -- # 2667 Nyla Christian     07 Olympia Trac                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  633 Anya George        07 Chester Chee             7.40m   24-03.50    361
  2 # 4397 Olivia Coleman     07 United Flyer             6.66m   21-10.25    313
  3 # 2667 Nyla Christian     07 Olympia Trac             5.97m   19-07.00    269
  4 # 4419 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 V12 Athletic             5.93m   19-05.50    267
  5 # 2196 Nicole Green       07 Memphis Jagu             5.63m   18-05.75    248
  6 # 2918 Zhane Evans        07 Phase 1 Trac             5.55m   18-02.50    243
  7 # 4655 Tajhana South      07 Jus' Ryde Track          5.13m   16-10.00    216
  8 # 4401 Amani Whiteside    07 United Flyer             5.00m   16-05.00    208
  9 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform             4.78m   15-08.25    194
 10 # 1660 Kassidy Atkins     07 I5 Elite                 4.73m   15-06.25    191
 11 # 2806 Kenniyce Mcclella  07 Peak Perform             4.55m   14-11.25    180
 12 # 1667 Kendall Hall       07 I5 Elite                 4.19m   13-09.00    158
 13 # 2917 Harmony Davis      07 Phase 1 Trac             4.02m   13-02.25    147
 
Girls Triathlon 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1486  7/12/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2196 Nicole Green       07 Memphis Jagu              1150  
  2 #  633 Anya George        07 Chester Chee              1026  
  3 # 4419 Danielle Ouko-Omo  07 V12 Athletic               859  
  4 # 4397 Olivia Coleman     07 United Flyer               840  
  5 # 2807 Aaliyha Mcclellon  07 Peak Perform               830  
  6 # 2918 Zhane Evans        07 Phase 1 Trac               826  
  7 # 1660 Kassidy Atkins     07 I5 Elite                   770  
  8 # 4655 Tajhana South      07 Jus' Ryde Track            712  
  9 # 2667 Nyla Christian     07 Olympia Trac               636  
 10 # 1667 Kendall Hall       07 I5 Elite                   581  
 11 # 2806 Kenniyce Mcclella  07 Peak Perform               577  
 12 # 2917 Harmony Davis      07 Phase 1 Trac               511  
 13 # 4401 Amani Whiteside    07 United Flyer               395  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:00.02  7/9/2017    Abigail Quinn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4180 Abigail Quinn      07 Unattached            X8:00.02# 
  2 # 1312 Ariyana Lopez      07 Five Star Ge          10:02.19  
  3 # 4003 Jaleigha Moore     07 Tricity Yout          10:16.19  
  4 # 1599 Ava Roberts        07 Hardee Sole           10:17.03  
  5 #  466 Natalie Lassiter   07 Bond Hill Fl          10:43.94  
  6 #  645 Diamond Moreland   07 City of Paho          11:43.96  
  7 #  955 Elisha Montague    07 DownSouth             12:07.25  
  8 # 2860 Kylee Cockrell     07 Pearland Tra          12:51.86  
  9 # 3408 Mireya Blair       07 Spartanburg           12:53.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/12/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athletics                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2225 Dior Carney        06 Memphis Must             13.16Q -1.3 10 
  2 #  463 Cameron Thompson   06 Bodies BY BA             13.29Q +0.0  6 
  3 # 1644 Maya Maycock       06 Honest Runne             13.41Q -0.6  9 
  4 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He             13.45Q -0.9  5 
  5 # 2725 Ge'Quoia Ponder    06 Pal of Halla             13.46Q -1.1  7 
  6 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite              13.52Q -1.3  8 
  7 #  878 Sanai Gort         06 Desoto Swift             13.64Q +0.0  1  13.639
  8 # 1195 Cortney Vega       06 Elite Athlet             13.64Q +0.0 11  13.640
  9 # 2155 Carlysia Cresser   06 Max Velocity             13.80Q +0.0 12  13.797
 10 # 2670 Madison McFarlane  06 Olympia Trac             13.88Q +0.0  3 
 11 # 1676 Janayis Mendoza    06 I5 Elite                 13.95Q -0.6  2 
 12 # 4156 Janai Jones        06 Unattached              X14.01Q -0.6  4  14.002
 13 #  958 Aniyah Bennett     06 Dragons Yout             13.49q +0.0  6 
 14 #  670 Gabrielle Garner   06 Comets of Ch             13.63q -0.9  5 
 15 # 3268 Sada Gray          06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.76q -0.6  9 
 16 #  946 Brianna Harper     06 Down South X             13.80q +0.0  1  13.791
 17 # 1257 Ruth Johnson       06 Evolution Sp             13.82q +0.0  1  13.811
 18 # 3322 C'Niaha Randle     06 Sho Up N Sho             13.82q -0.9  5  13.818
 19 # 3199 Azyria Martin      06 Runnin on Fa             13.98q +0.0  1  13.977
 20 #  284 Javia Lane         06 Atascocita T             13.98q +0.0  6  13.979
 21 # 3094 Gabrielle Washing  06 Richmond Gol             13.99q -0.9  5  13.982
 22 # 3261 Sariah Bethley     06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.99q +0.0 11  13.988
 23 #  748 Shatoria Mcghee    06 Dallas Blaze             14.00q +0.0  3 
 24 # 4547 Gabrielle Dia      06 White Plains             14.01q -1.3  8  14.001
 25 # 2284 Maliyah Dieujuste  06 Miami Garden             14.05  -0.6  2 
 26 #  314 Jordon Bray        06 Athletic Max             14.07  -0.6  2 
 27 # 2363 Deshara Ezell      06 Middle GA Im             14.10  -1.1  7 
 28 # 2980 Mariyah Mccrary    06 Platinum Spo             14.13  -0.6  4 
 29 # 1491 Sarah Reynolds     06 G-Force                  14.17  +0.0 11 
 30 # 1718 Davionne Stinson   06 Indian River             14.21  -1.3  8  14.206
 31 #  752 Derriona Shanks    06 Dallas Blaze             14.21  -1.1  7  14.209
 32 # 3347 Meara Rasul        06 South Dade E             14.24  -0.6  4 
 33 # 1974 Amaiya Dillard     06 Lightning Sp             14.25  +0.0  3 
 34 # 3534 Beautiful Watkins  06 Storm Elite              14.31  -0.6  4 
 35 #  960 Rya Carter         06 Dragons Yout             14.32  -1.1  7 
 36 #  382 Janiah Lewis       06 Ballistic Tr             14.33  +0.0 12 
 37 # 4210 Faith Washington   06 Unattached              X14.34  +0.0 12 
 38 # 2528 Natalie Rome       06 New Orleans              14.35  -0.6  2 
 39 # 1092 Alanah Wallace     06 E.R.I Stars              14.37  -1.3  8 
 40 # 1825 Amari Britten      06 Jr. Apopka B             14.41  -1.1  7 
 41 # 1197 Erin Zephirin      06 Elite Athlet             14.42  +0.0  3 
 42 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege             14.48  -1.1  7 
 43 # 4593 Azanah Campbell    06 Winslow Elit             14.52  +0.0 11 
 44 # 1108 Mckenzie Travis    06 Eagle Speed              14.54  -1.3 10 
 45 # 4447 Reyani Chance      06 Virginia Bea             14.59  -0.6  4 
 46 #  978 Shaniece Powell    06 Dragons Yout             14.61  -0.9  5 
 47 # 2723 Ariana Julmiste    06 Pal of Halla             14.64  +0.0 11 
 48 #  866 Zariah Arrington   06 Desoto Swift             14.67  -1.3  8 
 49 #  895 Samantha Smith     06 Desoto Swift             14.69  -1.3  8 
 50 # 1158 Chrisann Edwards   06 Eca Track Cl             14.75  -0.6  2  14.742
 51 # 1794 Atiyya Simmons     06 Jaguar Track             14.75  +0.0 11  14.744
 52 # 1528 Guess Kaylie       06 Greater Hous             14.77  +0.0 12 
 53 #  529 Yakira Green       06 Capital of T             14.79  +0.0  6 
 54 # 2470 Kera Taffe         06 MySprintClub             14.80  +0.0  6 
 55 #  570 Ayla Fisher        06 Central Flor             14.81  +0.0  6 
 56 # 3391 Jaleah Netter      06 Southern Tra             14.83  -0.6  9 
 57 # 3655 Jazmine Newsome    06 Team Supreme             14.87  +0.0 12 
 58 #  890 Jasmine Pullins    06 Desoto Swift             14.88  -0.6  9 
 59 # 2089 Mia Johnson        06 Manatee Must             14.91  -1.3 10  14.903
 60 # 2909 Kai'Yana Palmer    06 Perseverance             14.91  -0.6  4  14.909
 61 # 2606 Cemyra Mcduffie    06 North Texas              14.95  -0.9  5 
 62 #   68 Victoria Harold    06 4star Track              15.01  -0.9  5 
 63 #  987 Kristisia William  06 Dragons Yout             15.02  +0.0  3 
 64 #  746 Armoni Manning     06 Dallas Blaze             15.11  +0.0  6 
 65 # 4420 La'Kycha Walker    06 V12 Athletic             15.32  -1.3 10 
 66 #  538 Mariah Young       06 Capital of T             15.35  +0.0 12 
 67 #  968 Devin Fox          06 Dragons Yout             15.37  -1.1  7 
 68 # 1669 Key'Auri Hildreth  06 I5 Elite                 15.39  -1.3 10 
 69 # 1242 Laura Curry        06 Endurers 4 C             15.44  +0.0 12 
 70 # 2924 Carmen Hanna       06 Phase 1 Trac             15.47  +0.0  1 
 71 #  413 Deaysia Jackson    06 Big Bend Eli             15.50  -0.6  2 
 72 # 4105 Mariyah Dowell     06 Unattached              X15.55  -1.3  8 
 73 #   92 Aaliyah Lowe       06 513 Elite Tr             15.61  -0.6  9 
 74 # 3564 Olivia Alderson    06 Super Starz              15.65  -0.6  4 
 75 # 4421 Sha'Mya Walker     06 V12 Athletic             15.96  -0.9  5 
 76 #  403 Lauryn Matthews    06 Beastmode T&             16.02  +0.0 12 
 77 # 3325 Rhyan Thomas       06 Sho Up N Sho             16.03  +0.0 11 
 78 # 2465 Tiana Gardiner     06 MySprintClub             16.07  -0.6  9 
 79 # 2291 Queen Maatkara Mo  06 Miami Garden             16.14  +0.0  1 
 80 # 4558 Mia Wilson         06 White Plains             16.17  -0.6  2 
 81 # 1566 Hafsah Sabr        06 Greensboro B             16.29  +0.0 11 
 82 #  717 Bre'Ana Samuels    06 Cyo New York             16.33  -1.1  7 
 83 #  957 Christin Albright  06 Dragons Yout             16.39  +0.0  3 
 84 #  712 Jennifer Greenfie  06 Cyo New York             16.42  +0.0  1 
 85 #  414 Gabriel Powell     06 Big Bend Eli             16.51  +0.0  1 
 86 #  971 Jayla Hubbard      06 Dragons Yout             16.64  +0.0  6 
 87 #  709 Isabelle Franco    06 Cyo New York             16.83  -0.9  5 
 88 # 3152 Ryan White         06 Rock Creek C             17.02  -1.3  8  17.015
 89 # 1502 Semayah Henry      06 Gold Medal S             17.02  -1.3 10  17.016
 90 #  119 Taneal Coleman     06 A & T Select             17.15  -0.6  9 
 91 #  992 Makayla Wright     06 Dragons Yout             17.60  +0.0  3 
 92 # 3483 Arielle Lewis      06 St john lege             17.90  -1.3 10 
 93 #  713 Taylor Hutchinson  06 Cyo New York             18.24  +0.0 11 
 94 # 3149 Candace Heath      06 Rock Creek C             19.28  -1.1  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/12/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athletics                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  463 Cameron Thompson   06 Bodies BY BA             13.26Q -1.8  2 
  2 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He             13.40Q -1.8  1  13.394
  3 # 2225 Dior Carney        06 Memphis Must             13.40Q -1.3  3  13.397
  4 # 1644 Maya Maycock       06 Honest Runne             13.45Q -1.8  1 
  5 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite              13.55Q -1.3  3 
  6 # 1195 Cortney Vega       06 Elite Athlet             13.62Q -1.8  2 
  7 #  958 Aniyah Bennett     06 Dragons Yout             13.57q -1.3  3 
  8 #  946 Brianna Harper     06 Down South X             13.63q -1.8  1 
  9 # 2155 Carlysia Cresser   06 Max Velocity             13.68  -1.8  1 
 10 # 2725 Ge'Quoia Ponder    06 Pal of Halla             13.71  -1.8  2 
 11 #  670 Gabrielle Garner   06 Comets of Ch             13.72  -1.8  2 
 12 #  284 Javia Lane         06 Atascocita T             13.80  -1.8  2 
 13 # 3268 Sada Gray          06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.87  -1.8  1 
 14 # 1257 Ruth Johnson       06 Evolution Sp             13.88  -1.8  2 
 15 # 3261 Sariah Bethley     06 Sbr Jags Tra             14.02  -1.8  1 
 16 # 1676 Janayis Mendoza    06 I5 Elite                 14.07  -1.8  2 
 17 # 3322 C'Niaha Randle     06 Sho Up N Sho             14.10  -1.3  3 
 18 # 4156 Janai Jones        06 Unattached              X14.13  -1.3  3 
 19 # 2670 Madison McFarlane  06 Olympia Trac             14.14  -1.8  1 
 20 #  748 Shatoria Mcghee    06 Dallas Blaze             14.21  -1.8  2 
 21 #  878 Sanai Gort         06 Desoto Swift             14.26  -1.3  3 
 22 # 3199 Azyria Martin      06 Runnin on Fa             14.27  -1.3  3 
 23 # 3094 Gabrielle Washing  06 Richmond Gol             14.30  -1.8  1 
 24 # 4547 Gabrielle Dia      06 White Plains             14.36  -1.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/12/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athletics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2225 Dior Carney        06 Memphis Must             12.95  -1.2 
  2 #  463 Cameron Thompson   06 Bodies BY BA             13.03  -1.2 
  3 #  958 Aniyah Bennett     06 Dragons Yout             13.36  -1.2 
  4 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite              13.38  -1.2 
  5 # 1644 Maya Maycock       06 Honest Runne             13.39  -1.2 
  6 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He             13.43  -1.2 
  7 # 1195 Cortney Vega       06 Elite Athlet             13.58  -1.2 
  8 #  946 Brianna Harper     06 Down South X             13.61  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.68  7/13/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2225 Dior Carney        06 Memphis Must             26.29Q  2.1 12 
  2 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite              26.51Q  2.7 11 
  3 #  463 Cameron Thompson   06 Bodies BY BA             26.72Q  2.8  6 
  4 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He             26.87Q +0.0  8 
  5 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             26.93Q +0.0  7  26.927
  5 # 1644 Maya Maycock       06 Honest Runne             26.93Q +0.0 10  26.927
  7 # 3269 Makeriah Harris    06 Sbr Jags Tra             26.96Q  3.3  5 
  8 # 2725 Ge'Quoia Ponder    06 Pal of Halla             27.12Q  1.3 13 
  9 # 2155 Carlysia Cresser   06 Max Velocity             27.26Q  1.9 14 
 10 # 1195 Cortney Vega       06 Elite Athlet             27.35Q +0.0 15 
 11 # 2729 Shakynah Tresvant  06 Pal of Halla             27.37Q  2.6  4 
 12 #  958 Aniyah Bennett     06 Dragons Yout             27.39Q  1.4  9  27.388
 13 # 1642 Tianna Jordan      06 Honest Runne             27.58Q +0.0  2 
 14 # 1676 Janayis Mendoza    06 I5 Elite                 27.67Q  3.8  1 
 15 # 1653 Bethany Lansiquot  06 Houston Visi             28.16Q  2.3  3 
 16 # 3322 C'Niaha Randle     06 Sho Up N Sho             27.28q +0.0 10 
 17 # 3268 Sada Gray          06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.29q  2.7 11 
 18 #  946 Brianna Harper     06 Down South X             27.39q  2.6  4  27.381
 19 #  670 Gabrielle Garner   06 Comets of Ch             27.57q  1.4  9 
 20 #  866 Zariah Arrington   06 Desoto Swift             27.59q +0.0  8 
 21 # 4156 Janai Jones        06 Unattached              X27.70q +0.0 10 
 22 # 1161 Justine Royal      06 Eca Track Cl             28.03q  1.4  9 
 23 # 3094 Gabrielle Washing  06 Richmond Gol             28.19q  1.4  9 
 24 # 1307 Nadya Grayson      06 Five Star Ge             28.22q  2.6  4 
 25 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege             28.23   2.3  3 
 26 # 1677 Jasmine Sharps     06 I5 Elite                 28.31   1.9 14 
 27 # 2668 Sanaa Geter        06 Olympia Trac             28.35  +0.0  7 
 28 #  867 Sasha Avery        06 Desoto Swift             28.43  +0.0 10  28.427
 29 # 1706 Taylor Gibson      06 Incredibles              28.43   1.3 13  28.430
 30 # 1257 Ruth Johnson       06 Evolution Sp             28.44  +0.0 15 
 31 # 1974 Amaiya Dillard     06 Lightning Sp             28.46   2.3  3 
 32 # 2363 Deshara Ezell      06 Middle GA Im             28.47  +0.0 10 
 33 # 3199 Azyria Martin      06 Runnin on Fa             28.48  +0.0 15 
 34 # 3347 Meara Rasul        06 South Dade E             28.49   1.9 14 
 35 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa             28.50   3.3  5  28.496
 36 #  878 Sanai Gort         06 Desoto Swift             28.50   2.7 11  28.499
 37 # 3261 Sariah Bethley     06 Sbr Jags Tra             28.56   2.8  6 
 38 # 2284 Maliyah Dieujuste  06 Miami Garden             28.68  +0.0 15 
 39 # 1197 Erin Zephirin      06 Elite Athlet             28.70   3.8  1 
 40 # 1092 Alanah Wallace     06 E.R.I Stars              28.73   1.9 14 
 41 # 4210 Faith Washington   06 Unattached              X28.76  +0.0 10 
 42 #  748 Shatoria Mcghee    06 Dallas Blaze             28.78  +0.0  7 
 43 # 4547 Gabrielle Dia      06 White Plains             28.79   2.1 12 
 44 # 2723 Ariana Julmiste    06 Pal of Halla             28.82   2.1 12 
 45 #  752 Derriona Shanks    06 Dallas Blaze             28.83   2.3  3 
 46 # 2670 Madison McFarlane  06 Olympia Trac             28.84   1.4  9  28.831
 47 # 4173 Amirah Nock        06 Unattached              X28.84   3.3  5  28.833
 48 # 1108 Mckenzie Travis    06 Eagle Speed              28.96  +0.0  7 
 49 # 3655 Jazmine Newsome    06 Team Supreme             29.12  +0.0 15 
 50 #  960 Rya Carter         06 Dragons Yout             29.19   3.8  1 
 51 #  529 Yakira Green       06 Capital of T             29.20   2.6  4 
 52 # 3534 Beautiful Watkins  06 Storm Elite              29.21  +0.0 15 
 53 # 4447 Reyani Chance      06 Virginia Bea             29.26  +0.0  2 
 54 # 1794 Atiyya Simmons     06 Jaguar Track             29.30   1.4  9 
 55 # 1739 Aziya Price        06 Infinity Tra             29.32   2.7 11 
 56 # 2980 Mariyah Mccrary    06 Platinum Spo             29.38   2.7 11  29.374
 56 # 1528 Guess Kaylie       06 Greater Hous             29.38   2.7 11  29.374
 58 # 3391 Jaleah Netter      06 Southern Tra             29.40   2.3  3 
 59 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T             29.44  +0.0 15 
 60 #  382 Janiah Lewis       06 Ballistic Tr             29.49   2.8  6 
 61 #   72 Makayla Martinez   06 4star Track              29.54   2.3  3 
 62 # 1672 Nicole Kutob       06 I5 Elite                 29.62  +0.0 15 
 63 # 2528 Natalie Rome       06 New Orleans              29.73   1.3 13 
 64 #  987 Kristisia William  06 Dragons Yout             29.78   2.6  4 
 65 # 1566 Hafsah Sabr        06 Greensboro B             29.90   2.1 12 
 66 #  890 Jasmine Pullins    06 Desoto Swift             29.98   1.4  9 
 67 #  895 Samantha Smith     06 Desoto Swift             30.01  +0.0  7 
 68 # 1358 Caila Lyons        06 Flo Jo San A             30.06   3.8  1 
 69 #  570 Ayla Fisher        06 Central Flor             30.11  +0.0  8 
 70 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres             30.13   2.1 12 
 71 # 2606 Cemyra Mcduffie    06 North Texas              30.14   3.8  1 
 72 #  746 Armoni Manning     06 Dallas Blaze             30.23   1.9 14 
 73 # 2089 Mia Johnson        06 Manatee Must             30.24   3.3  5  30.231
 74 # 2526 Sahara Okpalobi    06 New Orleans              30.24   1.9 14  30.232
 75 # 1242 Laura Curry        06 Endurers 4 C             30.38   1.3 13 
 76 #  526 Penelopea Darby    06 Capital of T             30.39   3.3  5 
 77 #  256 Deja Scott         06 Ashburn Elit             30.44  +0.0  2 
 78 # 1669 Key'Auri Hildreth  06 I5 Elite                 30.45   2.1 12 
 79 # 3564 Olivia Alderson    06 Super Starz              30.47   3.8  1 
 80 # 3505 Zakilya Zeigler    06 St Pete Nitr             30.50  +0.0  2 
 81 # 2909 Kai'Yana Palmer    06 Perseverance             30.57  +0.0  2 
 82 # 1115 Janiyah Maddox     06 Eagles Athle             30.75   1.3 13 
 83 # 1718 Davionne Stinson   06 Indian River             30.78   2.6  4 
 84 # 1146 Amajesty Rainey    06 Eastend Ligh             31.05  +0.0  2 
 85 #  538 Mariah Young       06 Capital of T             31.07   2.6  4 
 86 #   68 Victoria Harold    06 4star Track              31.09   2.8  6 
 87 #  968 Devin Fox          06 Dragons Yout             31.28  +0.0  7 
 88 #  238 Bianca Rolle       06 Another Leve             31.30  +0.0  2 
 89 #  413 Deaysia Jackson    06 Big Bend Eli             31.65   2.8  6 
 90 # 3319 Averie Barefield   06 Sho Up N Sho             31.74   1.9 14 
 91 # 4105 Mariyah Dowell     06 Unattached              X31.78   2.8  6 
 92 # 3994 Kayln Coleman      06 Tricity Yout             32.13  +0.0 15 
 93 #   92 Aaliyah Lowe       06 513 Elite Tr             32.24   2.6  4 
 94 # 3997 Jakayla Fields     06 Tricity Yout             32.26  +0.0  8 
 95 #  231 Aiden Bethany Bul  06 Another Leve             32.27  +0.0 10 
 96 #  259 Bailey Walker      06 Ashburn Elit             32.38  +0.0  8  32.373
 97 # 2924 Carmen Hanna       06 Phase 1 Trac             32.38   3.3  5  32.375
 98 # 3786 Choyce Washington  06 Track Excel              32.71   1.9 14 
 99 # 2465 Tiana Gardiner     06 MySprintClub             32.72   1.4  9 
100 # 1158 Chrisann Edwards   06 Eca Track Cl             33.01   2.1 12 
101 # 4558 Mia Wilson         06 White Plains             33.13   2.3  3 
102 #  717 Bre'Ana Samuels    06 Cyo New York             33.15  +0.0  7 
103 # 2631 Sanya Southern     06 Northside St             33.25  +0.0  8 
104 # 3325 Rhyan Thomas       06 Sho Up N Sho             33.26   3.3  5 
105 #  971 Jayla Hubbard      06 Dragons Yout             33.57   3.8  1 
106 # 1771 Kyla Coleman       06 Jacksonville             33.69   2.1 12 
107 # 2291 Queen Maatkara Mo  06 Miami Garden             33.72  +0.0  8 
108 # 3954 Jahkiya Mcclellan  06 Tri-City Rel             33.78   2.3  3 
109 #  957 Christin Albright  06 Dragons Yout             34.02   2.8  6 
110 # 1853 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmryouth Tra             34.26  +0.0 10 
111 #  119 Taneal Coleman     06 A & T Select             34.46   1.4  9 
112 #  414 Gabriel Powell     06 Big Bend Eli             34.53   1.3 13 
113 # 1502 Semayah Henry      06 Gold Medal S             35.99  +0.0  2 
114 # 3152 Ryan White         06 Rock Creek C             36.05   2.7 11 
115 # 3148 Jada Dory          06 Rock Creek C             36.42   2.8  6 
116 #  713 Taylor Hutchinson  06 Cyo New York             39.62   1.3 13 
117 # 3149 Candace Heath      06 Rock Creek C             43.62  +0.0  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.68  7/13/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2225 Dior Carney        06 Memphis Must             26.73Q -2.0  3 
  2 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite              27.01Q -0.8  2 
  3 # 2155 Carlysia Cresser   06 Max Velocity             27.03Q -1.5  1 
  4 # 3269 Makeriah Harris    06 Sbr Jags Tra             26.75Q -2.0  3 
  5 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He             27.15Q -1.5  1 
  6 # 2725 Ge'Quoia Ponder    06 Pal of Halla             27.38Q -0.8  2 
  7 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             27.20q -2.0  3 
  8 #  463 Cameron Thompson   06 Bodies BY BA             27.26q -1.5  1 
  9 # 1644 Maya Maycock       06 Honest Runne             27.72  -0.8  2  27.711
 10 # 1195 Cortney Vega       06 Elite Athlet             27.72  -1.5  1  27.715
 11 #  670 Gabrielle Garner   06 Comets of Ch             28.04  -2.0  3 
 12 # 3268 Sada Gray          06 Sbr Jags Tra             28.13  -0.8  2 
 13 # 2729 Shakynah Tresvant  06 Pal of Halla             28.15  -0.8  2 
 14 #  958 Aniyah Bennett     06 Dragons Yout             28.22  -2.0  3 
 15 #  946 Brianna Harper     06 Down South X             28.28  -2.0  3 
 16 # 3322 C'Niaha Randle     06 Sho Up N Sho             28.39  -1.5  1 
 17 #  866 Zariah Arrington   06 Desoto Swift             28.54  -0.8  2 
 18 # 1642 Tianna Jordan      06 Honest Runne             28.60  -2.0  3 
 19 # 1161 Justine Royal      06 Eca Track Cl             28.62  -1.5  1 
 20 # 1676 Janayis Mendoza    06 I5 Elite                 28.69  -0.8  2 
 21 # 1653 Bethany Lansiquot  06 Houston Visi             28.95  -1.5  1 
 22 # 4156 Janai Jones        06 Unattached              X29.04  -1.5  1 
 23 # 3094 Gabrielle Washing  06 Richmond Gol             29.19  -0.8  2 
 24 # 1307 Nadya Grayson      06 Five Star Ge             30.14  -2.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.68  7/13/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2225 Dior Carney        06 Memphis Must             25.98   2.2 
  2 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite              26.32   2.2 
  3 # 3269 Makeriah Harris    06 Sbr Jags Tra             26.35   2.2 
  4 # 2155 Carlysia Cresser   06 Max Velocity             26.44   2.2 
  5 #  463 Cameron Thompson   06 Bodies BY BA             26.57   2.2 
  6 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             26.61   2.2 
  7 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He             26.65   2.2 
  8 # 2725 Ge'Quoia Ponder    06 Pal of Halla             27.12   2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 58.13  7/15/2017   Makeriah Harris, SBR Jags Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3269 Makeriah Harris    06 Sbr Jags Tra             59.84q  3 
  2 # 2155 Carlysia Cresser   06 Max Velocity           1:00.58q 10 
  3 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He           1:00.83q 10 
  4 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite            1:01.13q  9 
  5 #  943 Courtney Green     06 Down South X           1:02.02q  6 
  6 # 1706 Taylor Gibson      06 Incredibles            1:02.65q  1 
  7 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl           1:02.93q  2 
  8 #  281 Farah Gasque'      06 Atascocita T           1:02.97q  6 
  9 #  125 London Parker      06 A Desire For           1:03.17   8 
 10 # 2729 Shakynah Tresvant  06 Pal of Halla           1:03.28   1 
 11 # 1642 Tianna Jordan      06 Honest Runne           1:03.53   8 
 12 #  314 Jordon Bray        06 Athletic Max           1:03.95   4 
 13 # 3813 Sydney Monroe      06 Track Expres           1:03.98  11 
 14 # 1653 Bethany Lansiquot  06 Houston Visi           1:04.32  11 
 15 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres           1:04.80   7 
 16 # 1739 Aziya Price        06 Infinity Tra           1:04.93   6 
 17 # 3199 Azyria Martin      06 Runnin on Fa           1:04.99   2 
 18 #  867 Sasha Avery        06 Desoto Swift           1:05.34   4 
 19 # 1358 Caila Lyons        06 Flo Jo San A           1:05.90  10 
 20 # 2284 Maliyah Dieujuste  06 Miami Garden           1:05.92   8 
 21 # 1491 Sarah Reynolds     06 G-Force                1:06.03   4 
 22 # 3655 Jazmine Newsome    06 Team Supreme           1:06.04   4 
 23 # 1195 Cortney Vega       06 Elite Athlet           1:06.05   4 
 24 # 1672 Nicole Kutob       06 I5 Elite               1:06.08   3 
 25 # 1161 Justine Royal      06 Eca Track Cl           1:06.33   5 
 26 # 1197 Erin Zephirin      06 Elite Athlet           1:06.61   8 
 27 # 2723 Ariana Julmiste    06 Pal of Halla           1:06.62  11 
 28 # 1795 Chloe Smith        06 Jaguar Track           1:06.87   9 
 29 # 3391 Jaleah Netter      06 Southern Tra           1:06.96   6 
 30 # 1677 Jasmine Sharps     06 I5 Elite               1:07.19   7 
 31 # 1257 Ruth Johnson       06 Evolution Sp           1:07.40   9 
 32 # 1318 Leanna Rose        06 Five Star Ge           1:07.47   9 
 33 # 1974 Amaiya Dillard     06 Lightning Sp           1:07.75   2 
 34 #   46 Kiyah Boyd         06 300                    1:07.92  11 
 35 # 4173 Amirah Nock        06 Unattached            X1:08.75   7 
 36 # 1108 Mckenzie Travis    06 Eagle Speed            1:09.00  11 
 37 # 4148 Genesis Johnson    06 Unattached            X1:09.12   3 
 38 # 3505 Zakilya Zeigler    06 St Pete Nitr           1:09.19   5 
 39 #  570 Ayla Fisher        06 Central Flor           1:09.44   2 
 40 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T           1:09.55   5 
 41 # 3534 Beautiful Watkins  06 Storm Elite            1:09.59   5 
 42 # 1528 Guess Kaylie       06 Greater Hous           1:10.06   9 
 43 # 3347 Meara Rasul        06 South Dade E           1:10.26   7 
 44 # 1115 Janiyah Maddox     06 Eagles Athle           1:10.67  10 
 45 # 1381 Sanaii Gaines      06 Florida East           1:10.81   3 
 46 # 2526 Sahara Okpalobi    06 New Orleans            1:11.23   5 
 47 #   72 Makayla Martinez   06 4star Track            1:11.81   9 
 48 # 2528 Natalie Rome       06 New Orleans            1:11.88   2 
 49 # 1152 Mikiya Lowe        06 Eastside Xpr           1:12.37   8 
 50 #  526 Penelopea Darby    06 Capital of T           1:13.49   7 
 51 # 2606 Cemyra Mcduffie    06 North Texas            1:13.50   3 
 52 # 2089 Mia Johnson        06 Manatee Must           1:13.59   4 
 53 # 1669 Key'Auri Hildreth  06 I5 Elite               1:14.24   6 
 54 # 1157 Kameron Buchanan   06 Eca Track Cl           1:14.75   2 
 55 # 1140 Ama Cousins        06 Eastend Ligh           1:14.91   3 
 56 # 4213 Patience Washingt  06 Unattached            X1:15.20   1 
 57 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift           1:15.39   9 
 58 #  968 Devin Fox          06 Dragons Yout           1:15.43   6 
 59 # 3249 Andria Waite       06 S.P.E.E.D Tr           1:15.91   1 
 60 # 1566 Hafsah Sabr        06 Greensboro B           1:16.17   2 
 61 # 1771 Kyla Coleman       06 Jacksonville           1:16.40   1 
 62 # 3564 Olivia Alderson    06 Super Starz            1:16.79   1 
 63 #  742 Eriana Colbert     06 Dallas Blaze           1:16.83  11 
 64 #  238 Bianca Rolle       06 Another Leve           1:16.98   3 
 65 #  571 Madalyn King       06 Central Flor           1:16.99  11 
 66 # 2631 Sanya Southern     06 Northside St           1:17.38   5 
 67 # 2747 Tyra Hilliard      06 Panthers Eli           1:17.70   4 
 68 # 3954 Jahkiya Mcclellan  06 Tri-City Rel           1:18.14   6 
 69 #  971 Jayla Hubbard      06 Dragons Yout           1:18.24   3 
 70 #  335 Shaniyah Gary      06 Athletic Xpr           1:20.30   7 
 71 #  231 Aiden Bethany Bul  06 Another Leve           1:20.65  10 
 72 # 1853 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmryouth Tra           1:22.03  10 
 73 # 3834 Melanie Bouyer     06 Track Xplosi           1:22.45   5 
 74 # 3786 Choyce Washington  06 Track Excel            1:22.65   8 
 75 #  957 Christin Albright  06 Dragons Yout           1:25.19  11 
 76 # 1579 Sanaa Harrison     06 Gulf Coast E           1:26.66   7 
 77 #  709 Isabelle Franco    06 Cyo New York           1:30.36   8 
 78 # 2621 Emma Hinojosa      06 Northside St           1:43.08  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.13  7/15/2017   Makeriah Harris, SBR Jags Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3269 Makeriah Harris    06 Sbr Jags Tra             58.13# 
  2 # 2155 Carlysia Cresser   06 Max Velocity             58.46  
  3 #  204 Christin Facey     06 Alpha Elite              59.76  
  4 #  591 Maya Love          06 Charlotte He           1:00.57  
  5 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl           1:00.62  
  6 #  943 Courtney Green     06 Down South X           1:00.76  
  7 #  281 Farah Gasque'      06 Atascocita T           1:02.05  
  8 # 1706 Taylor Gibson      06 Incredibles            1:03.97  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:18.96  7/14/2011   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4652 Jordynn West       06 University of Ch       2:29.65   3 
  2 #  314 Jordon Bray        06 Athletic Max           2:29.67   3 
  3 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa           2:31.19   3 
  4 #  943 Courtney Green     06 Down South X           2:32.21   3 
  5 # 2731 Shalyah Tresvant   06 Pal of Halla           2:32.64   2 
  6 # 1358 Caila Lyons        06 Flo Jo San A           2:32.79   3 
  7 # 2519 Leilani Gibson     06 New Haven Ag           2:33.86   3 
  8 #   38 Jasmine Mackey     06 3 P A Stalli           2:34.43   3 
  9 # 1318 Leanna Rose        06 Five Star Ge           2:34.57   3 
 10 #  125 London Parker      06 A Desire For           2:36.82   3 
 11 # 1366 Julia Spencer      06 Flo Jo San A           2:37.22   3 
 12 # 1739 Aziya Price        06 Infinity Tra           2:38.90   3 
 13 # 1672 Nicole Kutob       06 I5 Elite               2:39.07   3 
 14 # 2183 Noelia Torres      06 MC Juncos PR           2:39.36   3 
 15 #  404 Inessa Robillard   06 Beastmode T&           2:39.85   3 
 16 # 2627 Genesis Navarro    06 Northside St           2:40.81   2 
 17 # 1795 Chloe Smith        06 Jaguar Track           2:41.93   2 
 18 # 3813 Sydney Monroe      06 Track Expres           2:43.73   2 
 19 # 1632 Milan Jackson      06 Hercules Run           2:44.26   2 
 20 # 1616 Gabriela Olivieri  06 Haverhill El           2:44.52   2 
 21 #  276 Evalyn Abdmoulaie  06 Atascocita T           2:46.76   3 
 22 # 1491 Sarah Reynolds     06 G-Force                2:47.74   2 
 23 # 1144 Jaelynn Joiner     06 Eastend Ligh           2:47.96   2 
 24 # 3225 Areeyanna Bonds    06 Running For            2:48.50   1 
 25 #  742 Eriana Colbert     06 Dallas Blaze           2:49.39   1 
 26 #   46 Kiyah Boyd         06 300                    2:50.59   2 
 27 # 2813 Jahzara Wincheste  06 Peak Perform           2:51.35   2 
 28 # 2390 Emily Miles        06 Mobile City            2:51.98   2 
 29 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T           2:52.17   2 
 30 # 1140 Ama Cousins        06 Eastend Ligh           2:55.69   1 
 31 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift           2:56.36   1 
 32 # 3997 Jakayla Fields     06 Tricity Yout           2:57.14   1 
 33 # 1115 Janiyah Maddox     06 Eagles Athle           2:58.57   3 
 34 # 3814 Tiffany Oliver     06 Track Expres           2:59.56   1 
 35 # 1179 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Eda Flyers Y           3:01.56   1 
 36 #  588 Valencia Banks     06 Charlotte He           3:03.81   1 
 37 #  571 Madalyn King       06 Central Flor           3:06.29   2 
 38 # 3505 Zakilya Zeigler    06 St Pete Nitr           3:07.13   3 
 39 # 1853 Sierra Hunter      06 Kmryouth Tra           3:09.29   1 
 40 # 2631 Sanya Southern     06 Northside St           3:09.31   1 
 41 # 2630 Jayda Shelby       06 Northside St           3:13.73   1 
 42 # 3263 Tori Boyd          06 Sbr Jags Tra           3:13.80   1 
 43 # 2747 Tyra Hilliard      06 Panthers Eli           3:17.52   2 
 44 # 1771 Kyla Coleman       06 Jacksonville           3:18.66   1 
 45 #  563 Makayla Jones      06 Central Flor           3:18.67   1 
 46 # 2632 Maddison Thompson  06 Northside St           3:19.88   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:49.55  7/16/2010   Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4652 Jordynn West       06 University of Ch       5:05.70  
  2 # 2519 Leilani Gibson     06 New Haven Ag           5:14.59  
  3 #   38 Jasmine Mackey     06 3 P A Stalli           5:16.82  
  4 # 1366 Julia Spencer      06 Flo Jo San A           5:17.77  
  5 # 2731 Shalyah Tresvant   06 Pal of Halla           5:17.87  
  6 # 2183 Noelia Torres      06 MC Juncos PR           5:21.53  
  7 #  125 London Parker      06 A Desire For           5:22.12  
  8 #  276 Evalyn Abdmoulaie  06 Atascocita T           5:22.80  
  9 # 1318 Leanna Rose        06 Five Star Ge           5:24.06  
 10 # 2627 Genesis Navarro    06 Northside St           5:25.65  
 11 # 1616 Gabriela Olivieri  06 Haverhill El           5:28.98  
 12 # 1632 Milan Jackson      06 Hercules Run           5:35.26  
 13 #  576 Jolynn Rodriguez   06 Central Flor           5:38.84  
 14 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached            X5:42.39  
 15 # 2390 Emily Miles        06 Mobile City            5:44.53  
 16 #  578 Amari Whetro       06 Central Flor           5:45.99  
 17 # 1392 Zayda Martin       06 Florida Elit           5:48.42  
 18 # 1052 Keesha Vazquez     06 Dream Team P           5:49.78  
 19 #  404 Inessa Robillard   06 Beastmode T&           5:50.02  
 20 # 3814 Tiffany Oliver     06 Track Expres           6:05.25  
 21 #  571 Madalyn King       06 Central Flor           6:28.64  
 22 #  563 Makayla Jones      06 Central Flor           6:51.46  
 23 # 2632 Maddison Thompson  06 Northside St           6:51.56  
 24 # 2630 Jayda Shelby       06 Northside St           7:09.88  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:56.00  7/9/2014    Camille Napier, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2519 Leilani Gibson     06 New Haven Ag          11:19.31  
  2 #  576 Jolynn Rodriguez   06 Central Flor          11:20.41  
  3 # 1366 Julia Spencer      06 Flo Jo San A          11:36.96  
  4 #  557 Rachel Tolbert     06 Carolina Exp          11:50.19  
  5 # 1616 Gabriela Olivieri  06 Haverhill El          11:51.90  
  6 # 2627 Genesis Navarro    06 Northside St          12:06.51  
  7 # 2390 Emily Miles        06 Mobile City           12:26.57  
  8 # 1052 Keesha Vazquez     06 Dream Team P          12:30.90  
  9 # 2126 Addison Tilley     06 Marietta Tra          12:31.80  
 10 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached           X12:57.87  
 11 #  578 Amari Whetro       06 Central Flor          13:02.15  
 12 # 4563 Nikayia Wilder     06 wilder3g              15:31.64  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.80  7/16/2011   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2729 Shakynah Tresvant  06 Pal of Halla             13.61Q  0.1  1 
  2 # 2668 Sanaa Geter        06 Olympia Trac             14.21Q -1.3  4 
  3 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh             14.91Q -0.8  3 
  4 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles              15.04Q -0.1  2 
  5 # 3840 Kori Randle        06 Track Xplosi             14.56q -1.3  4 
  6 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             14.61q -1.3  4 
  7 # 1307 Nadya Grayson      06 Five Star Ge             14.85q  0.1  1 
  8 # 2808 Aniya Norman       06 Peak Perform             15.36q  0.1  1 
  9 # 4593 Azanah Campbell    06 Winslow Elit             15.98   0.1  1 
 10 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached              X16.02  -1.3  4 
 11 # 2811 Sanihya Rochelle   06 Peak Perform             16.16  -0.1  2 
 12 #  256 Deja Scott         06 Ashburn Elit             16.36  -0.8  3 
 13 # 1381 Sanaii Gaines      06 Florida East             16.67  -0.8  3 
 14 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis               16.82  -0.1  2  16.812
 15 # 4148 Genesis Johnson    06 Unattached              X16.82  -0.1  2  16.816
 16 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok             17.08  -0.1  2 
 17 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains             17.15  -1.3  4 
 18 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift             17.35  -0.1  2 
 19 # 3249 Andria Waite       06 S.P.E.E.D Tr             17.41  -0.8  3 
 20 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub             17.47  -1.3  4 
 21 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres             17.60  -0.8  3 
 22 #   92 Aaliyah Lowe       06 513 Elite Tr             17.62   0.1  1 
 23 # 2747 Tyra Hilliard      06 Panthers Eli             18.86  -0.1  2 
 24 # 3004 My'Kia Burns       06 Press Park T             19.51  -1.3  4 
 25 #  259 Bailey Walker      06 Ashburn Elit             20.04   0.1  1 
 26 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli             20.59   0.1  1 
 27 # 1316 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Five Star Ge             21.09   0.1  1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.80  7/16/2011   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2729 Shakynah Tresvant  06 Pal of Halla             13.24  -0.6 
  2 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles              13.59  -0.6 
  3 # 3840 Kori Randle        06 Track Xplosi             13.71  -0.6 
  4 # 2668 Sanaa Geter        06 Olympia Trac             14.22  -0.6 
  5 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             14.69  -0.6  14.683
  6 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh             14.69  -0.6  14.688
  7 # 2808 Aniya Norman       06 Peak Perform             15.02  -0.6 
  8 # 1307 Nadya Grayson      06 Five Star Ge             15.46  -0.6 
 
Girls High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/3/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick Academy     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  890 Jasmine Pullins    06 Desoto Swift           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis            J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 # 1706 Taylor Gibson      06 Incredibles            4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached            X4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres           4-00.00      1.21m 
  7 # 3249 Andria Waite       06 S.P.E.E.D Tr           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 # 4202 Lamaya Stewart     06 Unattached           XJ4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 # 1825 Amari Britten      06 Jr. Apopka B           3-10.00      1.16m 
 11 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok           3-08.00      1.11m 
 11 #   46 Kiyah Boyd         06 300                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 11 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub           3-08.00      1.11m 
 11 # 1145 Kewanda Moore      06 Eastend Ligh           3-08.00      1.11m 
 15 # 1316 Kaliyah Monteagud  06 Five Star Ge           3-06.00      1.06m 
 15 # 2418 Keyara Harriston   06 Mt. Airy Tra           3-06.00      1.06m 
 17 # 1907 Journey Wolridge   06 LC Express             3-02.00      0.96m 
 18 # 3483 Arielle Lewis      06 St john lege           3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- #  856 Aiya Webb          06 Department o                NH            
 -- # 3004 My'Kia Burns       06 Press Park T                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-02  7/7/2009    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3840 Kori Randle        06 Track Xplosi          15-01.50  -0.3     4.61m 
  2 # 2668 Sanaa Geter        06 Olympia Trac          14-04.25  -1.7     4.37m 
  3 #  807 Alexis Tarlue      06 Delaware Eli          13-11.25  +0.0     4.24m 
  4 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles           13-06.50  -1.3     4.12m 
  5 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached           X13-04.00   0.1     4.06m 
  6 # 1718 Davionne Stinson   06 Indian River          13-03.00  +0.0     4.03m 
  7 #  256 Deja Scott         06 Ashburn Elit         J13-03.00  -1.1     4.03m 
  8 # 4148 Genesis Johnson    06 Unattached           X12-09.00  +0.0     3.88m 
  9 # 2470 Kera Taffe         06 MySprintClub          12-06.00  -1.6     3.81m 
 10 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains          12-05.50  +0.0     3.79m 
 11 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres          12-04.50  -1.3     3.77m 
 12 # 4210 Faith Washington   06 Unattached           X12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
 13 # 4593 Azanah Campbell    06 Winslow Elit          12-03.75  -0.1     3.75m 
 14 # 1307 Nadya Grayson      06 Five Star Ge          12-03.50  -1.4     3.74m 
 15 # 3319 Averie Barefield   06 Sho Up N Sho          12-01.75  -0.7     3.70m 
 16 # 3322 C'Niaha Randle     06 Sho Up N Sho          11-11.00   0.7     3.63m 
 17 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached           X11-10.50   0.1     3.61m 
 18 # 1794 Atiyya Simmons     06 Jaguar Track          11-09.25  -0.8     3.58m 
 19 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli          11-08.50  +0.0     3.56m 
 20 # 4173 Amirah Nock        06 Unattached           X11-07.00  +0.0     3.53m 
 21 # 1795 Chloe Smith        06 Jaguar Track          11-02.50  -0.1     3.41m 
 22 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok          11-02.00  -1.7     3.40m 
 23 # 3786 Choyce Washington  06 Track Excel           11-00.50  +0.0     3.36m 
 24 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub          10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
 25 # 4420 La'Kycha Walker    06 V12 Athletic          10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 25 # 2526 Sahara Okpalobi    06 New Orleans           10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 27 # 2924 Carmen Hanna       06 Phase 1 Trac          10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m 
 28 # 2465 Tiana Gardiner     06 MySprintClub          10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 29 #  284 Javia Lane         06 Atascocita T          10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
 30 #  414 Gabriel Powell     06 Big Bend Eli          10-03.50  -0.8     3.13m 
 31 # 4105 Mariyah Dowell     06 Unattached           X10-02.00  +0.0     3.09m 
 31 #  563 Makayla Jones      06 Central Flor          10-02.00  +0.0     3.09m 
 33 #  403 Lauryn Matthews    06 Beastmode T&          10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 34 # 1152 Mikiya Lowe        06 Eastside Xpr          10-00.25  +0.0     3.05m 
 35 # 1242 Laura Curry        06 Endurers 4 C           9-11.25  -1.2     3.02m 
 36 #  712 Jennifer Greenfie  06 Cyo New York           9-07.75  -1.3     2.94m 
 37 # 2418 Keyara Harriston   06 Mt. Airy Tra           9-05.50  +0.0     2.88m 
 38 # 2632 Maddison Thompson  06 Northside St           9-02.00  -0.9     2.79m 
 39 #  259 Bailey Walker      06 Ashburn Elit           8-10.00  -1.2     2.69m 
 40 # 3148 Jada Dory          06 Rock Creek C           6-03.00  -0.9     1.90m 
 -- #  382 Janiah Lewis       06 Ballistic Tr              FOUL                 
 -- # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge              FOUL                 
 -- # 3834 Melanie Bouyer     06 Track Xplosi              FOUL                 
 -- # 3483 Arielle Lewis      06 St john lege              FOUL                 
 -- #  856 Aiya Webb          06 Department o              FOUL                 
 -- # 1146 Amajesty Rainey    06 Eastend Ligh              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 34-08.75  7/15/2015   Adrianna Toran, St Louis Pal             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  535 Madison Scott      06 Capital of T          29-09.75      9.08m 
  2 # 2140 Tori Walker        06 Marrero Troj          28-08.00      8.73m 
  3 # 4194 Johnnay Shaw       06 Unattached           X27-09.75      8.47m 
  4 # 4447 Reyani Chance      06 Virginia Bea          27-09.50      8.47m 
  5 # 3917 Lanaya Roberts     06 Trial By Fir          27-04.25      8.33m 
  6 # 3477 Aja Creecy         06 St john lege          26-04.25      8.03m 
  7 #  512 Jaidan White-Barn  06 Burlington T          23-11.00      7.28m 
  8 # 2838 Simyah Ducally     06 Peak Perform          23-10.50      7.27m 
  9 # 4212 Madison Washingto  06 Unattached           X23-01.00      7.03m 
 10 # 2081 Dai'Myah Ayers     06 Manatee Must          22-10.00      6.95m 
 11 # 3378 Keva Thomas        06 Southeast Lo          22-09.75      6.95m 
 12 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh          22-08.75      6.92m 
 13 # 3319 Averie Barefield   06 Sho Up N Sho          22-04.75      6.82m 
 14 #  335 Shaniyah Gary      06 Athletic Xpr          22-00.00      6.70m 
 14 #  899 Latrece Winston    06 Desoto Swift          22-00.00      6.70m 
 16 # 3325 Rhyan Thomas       06 Sho Up N Sho          21-06.75      6.57m 
 17 #  871 Tatum Carter       06 Desoto Swift          20-06.00      6.24m 
 18 # 4563 Nikayia Wilder     06 wilder3g              20-04.00      6.19m 
 19 # 4144 Amyrie Ivey        06 Unattached           X19-10.25      6.05m 
 20 # 3611 Chrysanthemum Oso  06 Team Dynasty          19-05.50      5.93m 
 21 # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge          18-02.75      5.55m 
 22 # 3808 Rah'Jay Leon       06 Track Expres          18-02.50      5.54m 
 23 # 2084 Sa'Monie Eady      06 Manatee Must          17-11.50      5.47m 
 24 # 4421 Sha'Mya Walker     06 V12 Athletic          17-09.25      5.41m 
 25 # 3470 Lillian Fontenot   06 St Charles S          17-05.25      5.31m 
 26 #  992 Makayla Wright     06 Dragons Yout          16-02.25      4.93m 
 27 # 3201 Eboni Talley       06 Runnin on Fa          15-10.50      4.83m 
 28 # 1891 Kalei Huot         06 LC Express            15-08.50      4.78m 
 29 # 1907 Journey Wolridge   06 LC Express            15-01.00      4.59m 
 30 # 2603 Peyton Marquez     06 North Texas           14-07.00      4.44m 
 31 # 2621 Emma Hinojosa      06 Northside St          13-10.00      4.21m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 75-09  7/16/2015   Adrianna Toran, St Louis Pal                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4194 Johnnay Shaw       06 Unattached              X62-09     19.12m 
  2 # 3917 Lanaya Roberts     06 Trial By Fir             59-04     18.08m 
  3 #  512 Jaidan White-Barn  06 Burlington T             56-08     17.27m 
  4 # 3857 Lillian Street     06 Trailblazers             56-03     17.14m 
  5 # 2838 Simyah Ducally     06 Peak Perform             48-01     14.65m 
  6 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr             47-03     14.40m 
  7 # 3611 Chrysanthemum Oso  06 Team Dynasty             46-01     14.04m 
  8 # 2081 Dai'Myah Ayers     06 Manatee Must             45-02     13.76m 
  9 # 3378 Keva Thomas        06 Southeast Lo             41-03     12.57m 
 10 # 2084 Sa'Monie Eady      06 Manatee Must             35-00     10.66m 
 11 # 2603 Peyton Marquez     06 North Texas              32-00      9.75m 
 -- # 3477 Aja Creecy         06 St john lege              FOUL            
 -- # 3808 Rah'Jay Leon       06 Track Expres              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 80-09  7/12/2014   Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr             69-10     21.28m 
  2 # 1381 Sanaii Gaines      06 Florida East             65-10     20.06m 
  3 # 1052 Keesha Vazquez     06 Dream Team P             64-05     19.63m 
  4 # 4194 Johnnay Shaw       06 Unattached              X60-05     18.41m 
  5 # 3477 Aja Creecy         06 St john lege             58-10     17.93m 
  6 # 3611 Chrysanthemum Oso  06 Team Dynasty             57-09     17.60m 
  7 # 4212 Madison Washingto  06 Unattached              X54-07     16.63m 
  8 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis               50-09     15.46m 
  9 # 3917 Lanaya Roberts     06 Trial By Fir             46-00     14.02m 
 10 # 2081 Dai'Myah Ayers     06 Manatee Must             44-09     13.63m 
 11 # 3994 Kayln Coleman      06 Tricity Yout             42-10     13.05m 
 12 # 4564 Emma Strickland    06 Wildwood Pre             40-10     12.44m 
 13 # 1891 Kalei Huot         06 LC Express               40-01     12.21m 
 14 # 1157 Kameron Buchanan   06 Eca Track Cl             37-11     11.55m 
 15 #  512 Jaidan White-Barn  06 Burlington T             36-07     11.15m 
 16 # 1179 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Eda Flyers Y             33-08     10.26m 
 17 #  992 Makayla Wright     06 Dragons Yout             33-02     10.10m 
 18 # 2084 Sa'Monie Eady      06 Manatee Must             32-10     10.00m 
 19 # 3378 Keva Thomas        06 Southeast Lo             32-06      9.90m 
 20 # 2630 Jayda Shelby       06 Northside St             32-00      9.75m 
 21 # 3004 My'Kia Burns       06 Press Park T             31-10      9.70m 
 22 # 2838 Simyah Ducally     06 Peak Perform             30-06      9.29m 
 23 # 4421 Sha'Mya Walker     06 V12 Athletic             30-05      9.27m 
 24 # 4202 Lamaya Stewart     06 Unattached              X30-04      9.24m 
 25 # 4144 Amyrie Ivey        06 Unattached              X29-05      8.96m 
 26 # 2621 Emma Hinojosa      06 Northside St             26-06      8.07m 
 27 #  650 Gabrielle Gambrel  06 Classics Tra             19-11      6.07m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa           2:36.38   2    615
  2 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres           2:39.74   2    576
  3 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl           2:43.64   2    532
  4 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres           2:45.96   2    506
  5 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T           2:51.24   1    451
  6 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift           2:55.55   1    408
  7 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached            X2:55.61   1    407
  8 # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge           2:56.16   1    402
  9 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles            2:56.20   2    401
 10 # 1145 Kewanda Moore      06 Eastend Ligh           2:59.96   2    366
 11 # 3839 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Track Xplosi           3:02.81   1    340
 12 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok           3:05.83   1    313
 13 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege           3:08.12   2    293
 14 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains           3:09.94   1    278
 15 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh           3:10.05   2    277
 16 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis             3:13.12   2    253
 17 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr           3:17.59   2    219
 18 # 1614 Chasity Foreshaw   06 Haverhill El           3:18.66   1    211
 19 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached            X3:30.78   2    133
 20 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub           3:36.15   1    103
 21 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli           3:53.44   1     32
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles              13.47  -0.3  2    921
  2 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa             14.43  -1.5  1    784
  3 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres             14.78  -0.7  3    738
  4 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh             15.27  -0.3  2    674
  5 # 1145 Kewanda Moore      06 Eastend Ligh             15.57  -0.7  3    637
  6 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis               16.00  -1.5  1    583
  7 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached              X16.55  -1.5  1    520
  8 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains             16.72  -1.5  1    500
  9 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr             16.86  -0.7  3    484
 10 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             16.97  -0.3  2    473
 11 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres             17.10  -0.3  2    459
 12 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift             17.22  -0.7  3    446
 13 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok             17.25  -0.7  3    443
 14 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached              X17.27  -0.3  2    441
 15 # 3839 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Track Xplosi             17.50  -1.5  1    417
 16 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub             17.56  -0.7  3    411
 17 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege             17.70  -0.7  3    397
 18 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T             17.82  -0.3  2    385
 19 # 1614 Chasity Foreshaw   06 Haverhill El             18.78  -1.5  1    295
 20 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli             19.05  -0.3  2    271
 21 # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge             20.19  -1.5  1    183
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached              X1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 # 3839 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Track Xplosi             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 16 # 1145 Kewanda Moore      06 Eastend Ligh             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 17 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached              X1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 # 1614 Chasity Foreshaw   06 Haverhill El             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 21 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
  2 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  3 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  3 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached              X3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  5 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles              3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  6 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  7 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
  8 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
  9 # 1145 Kewanda Moore      06 Eastend Ligh             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 10 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached              X3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 11 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
 12 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
 13 # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 14 # 3839 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Track Xplosi             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 15 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75    146
 16 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25    139
 17 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
 18 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25    116
 19 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis               2.98m   NWI   9-09.50    104
 20 # 1614 Chasity Foreshaw   06 Haverhill El             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25     99
 -- # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1145 Kewanda Moore      06 Eastend Ligh             7.36m   24-01.75    358
  2 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl             7.10m   23-03.50    341
  3 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  4 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  5 # 3839 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Track Xplosi             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  6 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached              X6.61m   21-08.25    310
  7 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr             6.60m   21-08.00    309
  8 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T             6.17m   20-03.00    282
  9 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres             6.16m   20-02.50    281
 10 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles              5.83m   19-01.50    261
 11 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres             5.55m   18-02.50    243
 12 # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge             5.30m   17-04.75    227
 13 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub             5.26m   17-03.25    225
 14 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok             5.02m   16-05.75    210
 15 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa             4.85m   15-11.00    199
 16 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift             4.62m   15-02.00    185
 17 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains             4.52m   14-10.00    178
 18 # 1614 Chasity Foreshaw   06 Haverhill El             4.50m   14-09.25    177
 19 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli             4.32m   14-02.25    166
 20 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis               4.24m   13-11.00    161
 21 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached              X4.02m   13-02.25    147
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2548  2003        Jessie Ormand, SOUTHEAST LA RR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3818 Mikayla Wills      06 Track Expres              2318  
  2 #  622 Teri Pridgen       06 Charlotte Pa              2236  
  3 # 1708 Chelsi Williams    06 Incredibles               2229  
  4 # 1143 Pryncess Jackson   06 Eastend Ligh              1945  
  5 # 1448 Kayleigh Stargell  06 Full Throttl              1928  
  6 # 1145 Kewanda Moore      06 Eastend Ligh              1884  
  7 # 3800 Chayce Bryson      06 Track Expres              1794  
  8 # 3480 Zha'Nell Francois  06 St john lege              1740  
  9 # 4064 Sidney Allen       06 Unattached               X1662  
 10 #   93 Taylor Bedinghaus  06 727 Youth Tr              1661  
 11 # 2247 Avery Hart         06 Metropolis                1613  
 12 # 3839 Joslyn Hamilton    06 Track Xplosi              1604  
 13 #  502 Laila Bailey       06 Burlington T              1554  
 14 #  898 Hayden Washington  06 Desoto Swift              1497  
 15 # 4114 Lauren Fath        06 Unattached               X1456  
 16 # 1317 Abigail Mullings   06 Five Star Ge              1365  
 17 # 4548 Madison Duckett    06 White Plains              1313  
 18 # 4529 Kyleih Shelton     06 west pembrok              1278  
 19 # 2464 Sydney Dungey      06 MySprintClub              1100  
 20 # 1614 Chasity Foreshaw   06 Haverhill El               962  
 21 #  840 Tamara Williams    06 Delco Stalli               765  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:41.71  7/9/2012    Kimberly Gonzalez, PUERTO RICO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3070 Maria Tejada       06 Realsouth RE           9:13.99  
  2 # 4563 Nikayia Wilder     06 wilder3g               9:39.57  
  3 # 4155 Eden Jones         06 Unattached            X9:57.30  
  4 # 2808 Aniya Norman       06 Peak Perform          10:01.08  
  5 # 3997 Jakayla Fields     06 Tricity Yout          10:03.43  
  6 #  335 Shaniyah Gary      06 Athletic Xpr          10:07.67  
  7 # 3994 Kayln Coleman      06 Tricity Yout          10:09.40  
  8 # 3226 Kiran Lauderdale   06 Running For           10:32.94  
  9 # 2811 Sanihya Rochelle   06 Peak Perform          11:49.28  
 -- # 2805 Kimora Lesley      06 Peak Perform                DQ   bent knee
 -- # 1179 Cashawndra Pratch  06 Eda Flyers Y                DQ   bent knee
 -- # 2813 Jahzara Wincheste  06 Peak Perform                DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.28  7/9/2014    Trinity Flagler, All Heart Track            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3259 Fatima Banks       05 Sbr Jags Tra             12.75Q -0.7  7 
  2 #  947 Cynteria James     05 Down South X             12.86Q  0.7  8 
  3 # 3741 Armanie Coleman    05 Torrin Lawre             12.91Q +0.0  3 
  4 # 3421 Reah Degraffenrie  05 Speed City T             13.06Q +0.0  9 
  5 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE             13.08Q -0.1  2 
  6 # 4224 Janelle Wilson     05 Unattached              X13.14Q  0.1  6 
  7 # 4075 Serenity Brazell   05 Unattached              X13.21Q -1.5  4 
  8 # 3182 Justein Whyte      05 Ruff Kutz                13.30Q -1.4  5 
  9 # 1983 Nadya Coleman      05 Lightning tr             13.38Q -1.2  1 
 10 # 2025 Mirai Bernard      05 Loudoun Lega             12.98q  0.7  8 
 11 # 2419 Simone Kelly       05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.25q +0.0  3 
 12 #  174 Paige Archer       05 Achievers Tr             13.41q -1.5  4 
 13 #  453 Joi Mckennon       05 Blazing Star             13.45q  0.7  8 
 14 # 4137 Tacoya Heyward     05 Unattached              X13.47q -1.5  4 
 15 #  279 Channing Carswell  05 Atascocita T             13.57q  0.7  8 
 16 #  991 Kieliey Wright     05 Dragons Yout             13.62q +0.0  9 
 17 # 3117 Sherinique Sears   05 Roadrunners              13.65q  0.1  6 
 18 # 1272 Jahhi Clarke-Broo  05 F.A.M. Track             13.66q -0.1  2  13.652
 19 # 3914 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Trial By Fir             13.66q -0.1  2  13.657
 20 #  457 Shylah Tabon       05 Blazing Star             13.67q -1.4  5 
 21 # 3742 Toni Edwards       05 Torrin Lawre             13.74q  0.1  6 
 22 # 2672 Brielle Mitchell   05 Olympia Trac             13.78q -1.2  1  13.778
 23 # 4551 Arianna Gonzalez   05 White Plains             13.78q +0.0  9  13.780
 24 # 2563 Jada Golden        05 Next Level T             13.87q -1.5  4  13.861
 25 # 3167 Thalia Benoit      05 Ruff Kutz                13.87  +0.0  3  13.870
 26 #  965 Adrianna Ellison   05 Dragons Yout             13.88   0.1  6 
 27 #  740 Abigail Cantley    05 Dallas Blaze             14.01  -0.7  7 
 28 # 1500 Diamond Collins    05 Gold Medal S             14.03  +0.0  9  14.023
 29 #  620 Kira Nicholas      05 Charlotte Pa             14.03  -1.2  1  14.029
 30 # 3964 Jada Tillery       05 Tri-City Rel             14.04   0.1  6 
 31 #  451 Zion Allen         05 Blazing Star             14.09  -1.2  1 
 32 #  963 Shanaje' Cummings  05 Dragons Yout             14.13  +0.0  3 
 33 # 3090 Shondrea Williams  05 Richmond Eli             14.16   0.7  8 
 34 # 3206 Sanaa Wilson       05 Runnin on Fa             14.17   0.1  6  14.161
 35 # 1582 Ivyonne Matthews   05 Gulf Coast E             14.17  -0.1  2  14.167
 36 # 1400 Jozelyn English    05 Florida Expr             14.18  -0.1  2 
 37 # 2541 Tamaya McMillan    05 New Orleans              14.22  +0.0  3 
 38 # 2664 Diyana Hackley     05 Oakland Pal              14.25  -0.7  7 
 39 # 3069 Janiyah Scott      05 Realsouth RE             14.32  +0.0  9 
 40 # 3107 Alyssa Ferguson    05 Roadrunners              14.33  +0.0  3 
 41 # 1091 Adayah Wallace     05 E.R.I Stars              14.35  +0.0  3 
 42 # 1107 Shakayle Shepherd  05 Eagle Speed              14.45  -1.5  4 
 43 # 1533 Kennebrew Nyah     05 Greater Hous             14.46  -1.5  4 
 44 # 3276 Kennedy Luster     05 Sbr Jags Tra             14.54   0.7  8 
 45 # 3616 Bre Washington     05 Team Dynasty             14.57  +0.0  3 
 46 #  972 Kiara Hunt         05 Dragons Yout             14.59  -1.5  4 
 47 # 3589 Ashley Whylly      05 T-Bird Flyer             14.62  -1.2  1 
 48 # 1788 Taylor Ghee        05 Jaguar Track             14.63  -1.2  1 
 49 # 1266 Maya Collins       05 Excelerator              14.67  -1.4  5 
 50 # 3109 Anastasia Joseph   05 Roadrunners              14.69  -1.5  4 
 51 # 2928 Makayla Luke       05 Phase 1 Trac             14.71  -1.4  5 
 52 # 3194 Jayla Griffin      05 Runnin on Fa             14.78  -0.7  7 
 53 # 2872 Paris Mikell       05 Pearland Tra             14.79  -0.7  7 
 54 # 4151 Selah Johnson      05 Unattached              X14.80  -0.7  7 
 55 # 4215 Brianna Watson     05 Unattached              X14.91   0.1  6 
 56 # 3963 Aja Tillery        05 Tri-City Rel             14.97   0.1  6 
 57 # 4485 Trinity Chambers   05 Warriors Tra             14.99  -0.1  2 
 58 # 1587 McKenzie Washingt  05 Gulf Coast E             15.02  -0.7  7 
 59 #  120 Tyra Coleman       05 A & T Select             15.04  -0.1  2  15.033
 60 # 2152 Isabella (Bella)   05 Max Velocity             15.04  +0.0  9  15.040
 61 #  122 Samara Smith-Jack  05 A & T Select             15.10   0.7  8 
 62 # 1255 Jaziell Gray       05 Evolution Sp             15.15  +0.0  3 
 63 # 1529 Ogletree Kenadee   05 Greater Hous             15.30  +0.0  9 
 64 #  233 Shakinah Finlayso  05 Another Leve             15.47  -1.5  4 
 65 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             15.73  -0.1  2 
 66 # 4555 Alicia Mciver      05 White Plains             15.74  -0.7  7 
 67 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             16.21  -0.7  7 
 68 #  741 Annika Cantley     05 Dallas Blaze             16.26  +0.0  9 
 69 # 3580 Andreanna Kirton   05 Take Flight              16.28   0.7  8 
 70 #  980 Abigail Rivera     05 Dragons Yout             16.55  -1.4  5 
 71 #  750 Kyah'Ann Perry     05 Dallas Blaze             16.76  +0.0  9 
 72 # 2522 Kali Gethers       05 New Orleans              16.85   0.7  8 
 73 #  702 Sourou Alou        05 Cyo New York             17.79   0.1  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.28  7/9/2014    Trinity Flagler, All Heart Track            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4224 Janelle Wilson     05 Unattached              X12.91Q -0.8  3 
  2 # 3741 Armanie Coleman    05 Torrin Lawre             13.05Q -2.4  1 
  3 #  947 Cynteria James     05 Down South X             13.08Q -1.5  2 
  4 # 3259 Fatima Banks       05 Sbr Jags Tra             12.96Q -0.8  3 
  5 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE             13.16Q -1.5  2 
  6 # 3421 Reah Degraffenrie  05 Speed City T             13.30Q -2.4  1 
  7 # 2025 Mirai Bernard      05 Loudoun Lega             13.31q -2.4  1  13.304
  8 # 4075 Serenity Brazell   05 Unattached              X13.31q -0.8  3  13.309
  9 # 3182 Justein Whyte      05 Ruff Kutz                13.37  -1.5  2 
 10 # 3742 Toni Edwards       05 Torrin Lawre             13.44  -2.4  1 
 11 # 4137 Tacoya Heyward     05 Unattached              X13.47  -1.5  2 
 12 # 1272 Jahhi Clarke-Broo  05 F.A.M. Track             13.50  -0.8  3 
 13 #  174 Paige Archer       05 Achievers Tr             13.52  -0.8  3  13.512
 14 # 2419 Simone Kelly       05 Mt. Airy Tra             13.52  -1.5  2  13.519
 15 # 3914 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Trial By Fir             13.59  -0.8  3 
 16 # 1983 Nadya Coleman      05 Lightning tr             13.62  -2.4  1 
 17 # 3117 Sherinique Sears   05 Roadrunners              13.67  -1.5  2 
 18 #  453 Joi Mckennon       05 Blazing Star             13.74  -0.8  3 
 19 # 2672 Brielle Mitchell   05 Olympia Trac             13.85  -2.4  1 
 20 # 4551 Arianna Gonzalez   05 White Plains             13.89  -1.5  2 
 21 #  457 Shylah Tabon       05 Blazing Star             13.90  -1.5  2 
 22 #  279 Channing Carswell  05 Atascocita T             13.95  -2.4  1 
 23 #  991 Kieliey Wright     05 Dragons Yout             14.06  -2.4  1 
 24 # 2563 Jada Golden        05 Next Level T             14.07  -0.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.28  7/9/2014    Trinity Flagler, All Heart Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3259 Fatima Banks       05 Sbr Jags Tra             12.68  -0.9 
  2 # 4224 Janelle Wilson     05 Unattached              X12.78  -0.9 
  3 # 3741 Armanie Coleman    05 Torrin Lawre             12.81  -0.9 
  4 #  947 Cynteria James     05 Down South X             12.91  -0.9 
  5 # 2025 Mirai Bernard      05 Loudoun Lega             13.01  -0.9 
  6 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE             13.06  -0.9 
  7 # 4075 Serenity Brazell   05 Unattached              X13.18  -0.9 
  8 # 3421 Reah Degraffenrie  05 Speed City T             13.27  -0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE             25.98Q  1.4 11 
  2 # 3259 Fatima Banks       05 Sbr Jags Tra             26.02Q  1.1  9 
  3 # 3741 Armanie Coleman    05 Torrin Lawre             26.05Q  2.9  2 
  4 # 2419 Simone Kelly       05 Mt. Airy Tra             26.25Q  3.1  1 
  5 #  174 Paige Archer       05 Achievers Tr             26.35Q  1.0  6 
  6 # 3270 Tionna Harris      05 Sbr Jags Tra             26.45Q  1.8  4 
  7 #  523 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge Je             26.51Q  1.0 10 
  8 # 2025 Mirai Bernard      05 Loudoun Lega             26.64Q  3.0  3 
  9 #  947 Cynteria James     05 Down South X             26.65Q  3.2 12 
 10 # 3610 Zaire Martin       05 Team Dynasty             26.72Q  1.2  8 
 11 # 1983 Nadya Coleman      05 Lightning tr             26.93Q  2.7  5 
 12 # 4528 Aniyah Mosley      05 west pembrok             27.34Q  2.7  7 
 13 # 2563 Jada Golden        05 Next Level T             27.50Q +0.0 13  27.500
 14 #  592 Olicia Lucas       05 Charlotte He             26.56q  1.4 11 
 15 # 4137 Tacoya Heyward     05 Unattached              X26.67q  1.8  4 
 16 # 3182 Justein Whyte      05 Ruff Kutz                26.69q  3.1  1 
 17 #  944 Damaria Green      05 Down South X             26.70q  1.0 10 
 18 # 3421 Reah Degraffenrie  05 Speed City T             26.74q  1.0  6 
 19 # 1138 Nirel Blake        05 Eastend Ligh             26.80q  3.0  3 
 20 # 1139 Janai Coleman      05 Eastend Ligh             27.11q  1.0  6 
 21 # 3742 Toni Edwards       05 Torrin Lawre             27.18q  1.0 10 
 22 #  191 Jordyn Baxter      05 All Heart TC             27.21q  1.8  4 
 23 # 3914 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Trial By Fir             27.29q  2.7  5 
 24 #  740 Abigail Cantley    05 Dallas Blaze             27.33q  3.1  1 
 25 # 4531 Amaya Spence       05 west pembrok             27.44   1.4 11 
 26 # 1272 Jahhi Clarke-Broo  05 F.A.M. Track             27.50   3.2 12  27.498
 27 #  453 Joi Mckennon       05 Blazing Star             27.65   3.0  3 
 28 # 2664 Diyana Hackley     05 Oakland Pal              27.71   3.2 12 
 29 # 2672 Brielle Mitchell   05 Olympia Trac             27.79   2.9  2 
 30 #    9 Haley Robinson     05 1st Coast Tr             27.81   1.1  9 
 31 # 1587 McKenzie Washingt  05 Gulf Coast E             27.82   1.4 11 
 32 # 3019 Rickquel Smith     05 Press Park T             27.85   1.8  4 
 33 # 1091 Adayah Wallace     05 E.R.I Stars              27.92   3.2 12 
 34 #  965 Adrianna Ellison   05 Dragons Yout             27.94   1.0  6 
 35 # 2869 Caliyah Lilly      05 Pearland Tra             27.96   1.0 10 
 36 # 3884 Macayla Rodriguez  05 Trenton Trac             28.00   3.2 12 
 37 # 3612 Adaria Reaves      05 Team Dynasty             28.06   1.2  8 
 38 #   63 Amira Broussard    05 4star Track              28.07   3.0  3 
 39 #  991 Kieliey Wright     05 Dragons Yout             28.15   2.7  7 
 40 #  451 Zion Allen         05 Blazing Star             28.18   1.1  9 
 41 #  456 Letrice Simmons    05 Blazing Star             28.21   2.9  2 
 42 #  667 Corinne Ball       05 Comets of Ch             28.23   1.0 10 
 43 # 1090 Sarah Monroe       05 E.R.I Stars              28.37   1.0 10 
 44 #  457 Shylah Tabon       05 Blazing Star             28.41   1.2  8 
 45 # 3206 Sanaa Wilson       05 Runnin on Fa             28.45   2.7  7 
 46 # 4551 Arianna Gonzalez   05 White Plains             28.56   3.2 12 
 47 # 1400 Jozelyn English    05 Florida Expr             28.57   2.7  5 
 48 # 2388 Grace Hosemann     05 Mobile City              28.65  +0.0 13 
 49 #  537 Raney Williams     05 Capital of T             28.71   3.0  3 
 50 # 2797 Eryn Rayford       05 Peak                     28.77   3.1  1 
 51 #  620 Kira Nicholas      05 Charlotte Pa             28.89   1.1  9 
 52 # 3167 Thalia Benoit      05 Ruff Kutz                28.91   1.4 11 
 53 # 1533 Kennebrew Nyah     05 Greater Hous             28.93   2.9  2 
 54 # 1380 Tyja Beans         05 Florida East             29.06   1.2  8 
 55 # 3069 Janiyah Scott      05 Realsouth RE             29.07   1.2  8 
 56 # 1262 Breanna Whitlock   05 Evolution Sp             29.09   1.1  9 
 57 #  318 Malaika Njie       05 Athletic Max             29.16  +0.0 13 
 58 # 3090 Shondrea Williams  05 Richmond Eli             29.27   3.2 12 
 59 #  963 Shanaje' Cummings  05 Dragons Yout             29.30  +0.0 13 
 60 # 1788 Taylor Ghee        05 Jaguar Track             29.46   2.9  2 
 61 #  401 Haley Jones        05 Beastmode T&             29.47   2.7  7 
 62 # 1500 Diamond Collins    05 Gold Medal S             29.49   1.8  4 
 63 # 3276 Kennedy Luster     05 Sbr Jags Tra             29.52   1.1  9 
 64 # 3875 Kahlia Fletcher    05 Trenton Trac             29.54   1.0 10 
 65 # 3616 Bre Washington     05 Team Dynasty             29.61   2.7  7  29.605
 65 # 1107 Shakayle Shepherd  05 Eagle Speed              29.61   1.4 11  29.605
 67 # 1582 Ivyonne Matthews   05 Gulf Coast E             29.64   1.2  8 
 68 # 3113 Patrica Lewis      05 Roadrunners              29.68   2.9  2 
 69 # 2925 Kayley Howell      05 Phase 1 Trac             29.69   3.1  1 
 70 # 1365 Jorden Spencer     05 Flo Jo San A             29.71   3.0  3 
 71 # 2933 Breyanna Wright    05 Phase 1 Trac             29.89   1.2  8 
 72 # 3460 Reagan Deterville  05 Sprint Nola              29.90   2.9  2 
 73 # 1504 Laylah Soule       05 Gold Medal S             29.91   2.7  5 
 74 # 3459 Asyia Blount       05 Sprint Nola              29.99   1.0  6 
 75 # 1531 These Lynden       05 Greater Hous             30.04   1.0  6 
 76 # 4151 Selah Johnson      05 Unattached              X30.09   3.0  3 
 77 #  972 Kiara Hunt         05 Dragons Yout             30.10   2.7  7 
 78 #   76 Avanity Pleasant   05 4star Track              30.21   1.8  4 
 79 # 3589 Ashley Whylly      05 T-Bird Flyer             30.23  +0.0 13 
 80 # 3243 Chloe Jones        05 Running Tige             30.30   3.1  1 
 81 # 3194 Jayla Griffin      05 Runnin on Fa             30.34   1.8  4 
 82 # 4215 Brianna Watson     05 Unattached              X30.40   1.1  9 
 83 # 1116 Jacaria Walton     05 Eagles Athle             30.48   2.7  7 
 84 #  280 Kelsey Fennell     05 Atascocita T             30.64   3.1  1 
 85 # 1336 Sandra Fenner      05 Flash Elite              30.69   3.1  1 
 86 # 2152 Isabella (Bella)   05 Max Velocity             30.82   1.0  6 
 87 # 1124 Zoie Johnson       05 East Cobb Ch             30.90   3.0  3 
 88 # 2541 Tamaya McMillan    05 New Orleans              31.00   2.7  5 
 89 # 1255 Jaziell Gray       05 Evolution Sp             31.10  +0.0 13 
 90 # 1953 Cheyenne Hill      05 Legion of Zo             31.44  +0.0 13 
 91 # 3744 Tenericka William  05 Torrin Lawre             31.84   3.2 12 
 92 # 4555 Alicia Mciver      05 White Plains             31.93  +0.0 13 
 93 # 3078 Cheyenne Ford      05 Richmond Eli             32.10   1.0 10 
 94 #  233 Shakinah Finlayso  05 Another Leve             32.33   1.1  9 
 95 #  741 Annika Cantley     05 Dallas Blaze             32.36   1.2  8 
 96 # 2527 Brianna Robertson  05 New Orleans              33.84   1.2  8 
 97 # 1529 Ogletree Kenadee   05 Greater Hous             33.86   1.4 11 
 98 # 3713 Janayshia King     05 The Striders             34.29   1.0  6 
 99 # 3580 Andreanna Kirton   05 Take Flight              34.87   1.0 10 
100 # 3714 Jasmine King       05 The Striders             35.60   1.4 11 
101 #  750 Kyah'Ann Perry     05 Dallas Blaze             35.85   1.8  4 
102 #  702 Sourou Alou        05 Cyo New York             36.69   1.0  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3741 Armanie Coleman    05 Torrin Lawre             26.03Q -0.7  1 
  2 # 3259 Fatima Banks       05 Sbr Jags Tra             26.49Q -0.5  2  26.485
  3 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE             26.49Q -1.2  3  26.490
  4 #  947 Cynteria James     05 Down South X             26.46Q -0.7  1 
  5 # 3270 Tionna Harris      05 Sbr Jags Tra             26.57Q -1.2  3 
  6 #  174 Paige Archer       05 Achievers Tr             26.74Q -0.5  2 
  7 # 2419 Simone Kelly       05 Mt. Airy Tra             26.90q -0.7  1  26.896
  8 # 2025 Mirai Bernard      05 Loudoun Lega             26.90q -0.5  2  26.897
  9 #  592 Olicia Lucas       05 Charlotte He             27.13  -0.5  2 
 10 # 4137 Tacoya Heyward     05 Unattached              X27.25  -0.7  1 
 11 #  191 Jordyn Baxter      05 All Heart TC             27.26  -0.7  1 
 12 #  523 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge Je             27.28  -1.2  3 
 13 #  944 Damaria Green      05 Down South X             27.35  -0.5  2 
 14 # 3914 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Trial By Fir             27.42  -0.5  2 
 15 # 1983 Nadya Coleman      05 Lightning tr             27.47  -0.5  2  27.464
 16 # 3610 Zaire Martin       05 Team Dynasty             27.47  -0.7  1  27.469
 17 # 1139 Janai Coleman      05 Eastend Ligh             27.51  -0.5  2 
 18 # 3182 Justein Whyte      05 Ruff Kutz                27.54  -0.7  1 
 19 # 3421 Reah Degraffenrie  05 Speed City T             27.77  -1.2  3 
 20 # 1138 Nirel Blake        05 Eastend Ligh             27.88  -1.2  3 
 21 # 4528 Aniyah Mosley      05 west pembrok             28.16  -1.2  3 
 22 # 2563 Jada Golden        05 Next Level T             28.20  -1.2  3 
 23 # 3742 Toni Edwards       05 Torrin Lawre             28.21  -0.7  1 
 24 #  740 Abigail Cantley    05 Dallas Blaze             28.22  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3741 Armanie Coleman    05 Torrin Lawre             25.61   1.4 
  2 # 3259 Fatima Banks       05 Sbr Jags Tra             25.84   1.4  25.833
  3 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE             25.84   1.4  25.840
  4 #  947 Cynteria James     05 Down South X             26.05   1.4 
  5 # 2419 Simone Kelly       05 Mt. Airy Tra             26.33   1.4 
  6 #  174 Paige Archer       05 Achievers Tr             26.46   1.4 
  7 # 2025 Mirai Bernard      05 Loudoun Lega             26.59   1.4 
  8 # 3270 Tionna Harris      05 Sbr Jags Tra             26.62   1.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 55.76  7/13/2014   Ashton Lindley, Gazelle Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  592 Olicia Lucas       05 Charlotte He             59.34q  1 
  2 #  523 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge Je             59.38q  5  59.376
  3 # 2287 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Garden             59.38q  8  59.379
  4 # 4075 Serenity Brazell   05 Unattached              X59.50q  6 
  5 #  944 Damaria Green      05 Down South X             59.80q  4 
  6 # 3270 Tionna Harris      05 Sbr Jags Tra           1:00.17q  3 
  7 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE           1:00.46q  2 
  8 # 2419 Simone Kelly       05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:01.25q  1 
  9 # 2870 Michaela McCall    05 Pearland Tra           1:01.65   3 
 10 # 3335 Jaellene Burgess   05 South Dade E           1:01.67  10 
 11 # 3610 Zaire Martin       05 Team Dynasty           1:02.15   4 
 12 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite               1:03.04   9 
 13 # 3914 Ta'Nya Merritt     05 Trial By Fir           1:03.29   5 
 14 # 3182 Justein Whyte      05 Ruff Kutz              1:03.44   8 
 15 # 2251 Camille Jordan     05 Metropolis             1:03.71   2 
 16 # 1400 Jozelyn English    05 Florida Expr           1:03.88   7 
 17 # 2563 Jada Golden        05 Next Level T           1:04.09  10 
 18 #    9 Haley Robinson     05 1st Coast Tr           1:04.13  10 
 19 #  277 Lashavia Barclay   05 Atascocita T           1:04.24   2 
 20 # 2869 Caliyah Lilly      05 Pearland Tra           1:04.46   6 
 21 # 4041 Alaji Bradley      05 Ultimate Spe           1:04.50  10 
 22 # 2388 Grace Hosemann     05 Mobile City            1:04.55   3 
 23 #  537 Raney Williams     05 Capital of T           1:05.01   6 
 24 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers           1:05.31   6 
 25 # 1983 Nadya Coleman      05 Lightning tr           1:05.41   7 
 26 # 1123 Tyanna Carter      05 East Cobb Ch           1:05.74   3 
 27 # 2421 Jazelle Minor      05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:06.08   8 
 28 # 2925 Kayley Howell      05 Phase 1 Trac           1:06.61   3 
 29 # 1535 Bradford Terra     05 Greater Hous           1:06.82   4 
 30 # 3612 Adaria Reaves      05 Team Dynasty           1:06.91   9 
 31 #  401 Haley Jones        05 Beastmode T&           1:06.98   7 
 32 # 1737 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Infinity Tra           1:07.18   4 
 33 # 3459 Asyia Blount       05 Sprint Nola            1:07.25   9 
 34 # 3069 Janiyah Scott      05 Realsouth RE           1:07.34   6 
 35 # 1788 Taylor Ghee        05 Jaguar Track           1:07.46   4 
 36 #  422 Alexandria Kenned  05 Big Bend Str           1:07.68   1 
 37 # 1262 Breanna Whitlock   05 Evolution Sp           1:08.02   3 
 38 # 4521 Nyajah Davis       05 west pembrok           1:08.20   3 
 39 # 3105 Chanece Davis      05 Roadrunners            1:08.37   7 
 40 # 2916 Imani Cineas       05 Phase 1 Trac           1:08.82   2 
 41 # 3550 Kiara Spence       05 Strongarm EL           1:08.85   5 
 42 # 2797 Eryn Rayford       05 Peak                   1:09.11  10 
 43 # 1380 Tyja Beans         05 Florida East           1:09.57  10 
 44 # 1745 Sabreeya Travis    05 Infinity Tra           1:09.60   5 
 45 #  644 Sanya Linder       05 City of Paho           1:10.05   6 
 46 # 1226 Jordon Norwood     05 Empire Athle           1:10.10  10 
 47 # 1997 Kaylynn Strause    05 Lima Strider           1:10.17   9 
 48 #  631 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester Chee           1:10.21   8 
 49 # 2810 Sri Lanka Richard  05 Peak Perform           1:10.46   1 
 50 #  494 Michaera Wills     05 Bronx Tigers           1:11.16   5 
 51 #  775 Joel Walker        05 DC Prep                1:11.20   6 
 52 # 3884 Macayla Rodriguez  05 Trenton Trac           1:11.29   6 
 53 #   76 Avanity Pleasant   05 4star Track            1:11.57   1 
 54 # 1504 Laylah Soule       05 Gold Medal S           1:11.64   4 
 55 # 3589 Ashley Whylly      05 T-Bird Flyer           1:12.28   8 
 56 # 1255 Jaziell Gray       05 Evolution Sp           1:12.38   6 
 57 # 2847 Jasmine Philon     05 Peak Perform           1:12.47   4  1:12.465
 58 #  421 A'Zion Jackson     05 Big Bend Str           1:12.47   1  1:12.468
 59 # 1953 Cheyenne Hill      05 Legion of Zo           1:12.66   8 
 60 #  318 Malaika Njie       05 Athletic Max           1:12.83   8 
 61 #  334 Mindy Cooper       05 Athletic Xpr           1:13.68   8 
 62 # 1107 Shakayle Shepherd  05 Eagle Speed            1:14.13  10 
 63 # 1116 Jacaria Walton     05 Eagles Athle           1:15.23   2 
 64 #  536 T'Asia Vol Thomps  05 Capital of T           1:15.46   3 
 65 # 3744 Tenericka William  05 Torrin Lawre           1:16.30   1 
 66 # 3078 Cheyenne Ford      05 Richmond Eli           1:16.47   5 
 67 # 1500 Diamond Collins    05 Gold Medal S           1:16.60   9 
 68 # 4405 Essence Hines      05 United Speed           1:18.13   9 
 69 # 2527 Brianna Robertson  05 New Orleans            1:20.45   9 
 70 # 3714 Jasmine King       05 The Striders           1:23.09   9 
 71 # 3684 Cadence Campbell   05 Texas Stalli           1:25.04  10 
 72 #  336 Aniyah Serrette    05 Athletic Xpr           1:28.21   5 
 73 # 3200 Chances Sloan      05 Runnin on Fa           1:29.70   2 
 74 # 1529 Ogletree Kenadee   05 Greater Hous           1:33.08   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.76  7/13/2014   Ashton Lindley, Gazelle Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2287 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Garden             57.01  
  2 # 4075 Serenity Brazell   05 Unattached              X57.50  
  3 # 2419 Simone Kelly       05 Mt. Airy Tra             58.54  
  4 #  523 Kylee Bernard      05 Cambridge Je             59.03  
  5 #  592 Olicia Lucas       05 Charlotte He             59.16  
  6 #  944 Damaria Green      05 Down South X             59.53  
  7 # 3270 Tionna Harris      05 Sbr Jags Tra             59.55  
  8 # 3066 Somiyah Braggs     05 Realsouth RE           1:00.27  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:14.80  7/12/2017   Cha'Iel Johnson, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2287 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Garden           2:14.80#  3 
  2 # 4075 Serenity Brazell   05 Unattached            X2:15.76   3 
  3 # 4181 Sophie Quinn       05 Unattached            X2:21.92   3 
  4 # 3816 Morgan Quinn       05 Track Expres           2:26.71   3 
  5 #  944 Damaria Green      05 Down South X           2:28.92   3 
  6 # 3068 Antanyah Lee       05 Realsouth RE           2:29.09   3 
  7 # 3811 Carrington Mathis  05 Track Expres           2:30.00   3 
  8 # 4041 Alaji Bradley      05 Ultimate Spe           2:35.20   3 
  9 # 2251 Camille Jordan     05 Metropolis             2:35.34   3 
 10 # 2421 Jazelle Minor      05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:35.38   2 
 11 #  494 Michaera Wills     05 Bronx Tigers           2:35.76   2 
 12 # 4008 Haley Wilson       05 Tricity Yout           2:36.89   2 
 13 # 1745 Sabreeya Travis    05 Infinity Tra           2:38.37   2 
 14 # 2870 Michaela McCall    05 Pearland Tra           2:38.98   3 
 15 # 2270 Ashley Fitzgerald  05 Miami Elite            2:39.15   3 
 16 # 2272 Carolina Rodrigue  05 Miami Elite            2:39.58   3 
 17 #  508 Bianca Parsons     05 Burlington T           2:41.11   2 
 18 # 3335 Jaellene Burgess   05 South Dade E           2:41.19   1 
 19 # 1997 Kaylynn Strause    05 Lima Strider           2:41.56   2 
 20 # 1123 Tyanna Carter      05 East Cobb Ch           2:45.22   2 
 21 # 2184 Kinleigh Alnutt    05 Memphis Jagu           2:47.41   2 
 22 #  421 A'Zion Jackson     05 Big Bend Str           2:48.45   3 
 23 # 3853 Aida Castelli      05 Trailblazers           2:49.57   3 
 24 # 2387 Abby Ferlise       05 Mobile City            2:50.09   3 
 25 # 3766 Kristian Prather   05 Track A.N.T.           2:51.10   2 
 26 #  422 Alexandria Kenned  05 Big Bend Str           2:51.81   3 
 27 #  775 Joel Walker        05 DC Prep                2:53.08   2 
 28 #  536 T'Asia Vol Thomps  05 Capital of T           2:53.96   1 
 29 # 1600 Yadira Sanchez     05 Hardee Sole            2:55.64   1 
 30 # 2932 Elena Workman      05 Phase 1 Trac           2:57.89   1 
 31 # 3243 Chloe Jones        05 Running Tige           2:57.90   1 
 32 # 2905 Ryla Bryant        05 Perseverance           2:57.95   2 
 33 # 1504 Laylah Soule       05 Gold Medal S           2:58.95   1 
 34 # 4009 Sarah Wilson       05 Tricity Yout           3:00.98   2 
 35 #  334 Mindy Cooper       05 Athletic Xpr           3:01.75   1 
 36 # 2194 Gabrielle Gordon   05 Memphis Jagu           3:03.60   1 
 37 # 1535 Bradford Terra     05 Greater Hous           3:06.23   1 
 38 # 3550 Kiara Spence       05 Strongarm EL           3:06.35   1 
 39 # 4405 Essence Hines      05 United Speed           3:06.80   1 
 40 # 3078 Cheyenne Ford      05 Richmond Eli           3:12.84   2 
 41 # 3684 Cadence Campbell   05 Texas Stalli           3:14.40   1 
 42 # 3105 Chanece Davis      05 Roadrunners            3:17.87   2 
 43 #  569 Abigail Cupo       05 Central Flor           3:20.82   2 
 44 #  336 Aniyah Serrette    05 Athletic Xpr           3:36.46   1 
 -- # 3200 Chances Sloan      05 Runnin on Fa               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:44.28  7/15/2011   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade  TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2287 Cha'Iel Johnson    05 Miami Garden           4:47.92   2 
  2 # 4181 Sophie Quinn       05 Unattached            X4:57.22   2 
  3 # 3335 Jaellene Burgess   05 South Dade E           5:09.47   1 
  4 # 3068 Antanyah Lee       05 Realsouth RE           5:12.87   2 
  5 # 3816 Morgan Quinn       05 Track Expres           5:14.16   2 
  6 # 3811 Carrington Mathis  05 Track Expres           5:16.44   2 
  7 # 2270 Ashley Fitzgerald  05 Miami Elite            5:23.83   2 
  8 #  494 Michaera Wills     05 Bronx Tigers           5:24.57   1 
  9 # 2485 Kailynn Denney     05 Need2Speed             5:25.37   2 
 10 #  508 Bianca Parsons     05 Burlington T           5:28.71   2 
 11 # 1745 Sabreeya Travis    05 Infinity Tra           5:29.20   1 
 12 # 2257 Paige Smith-Griff  05 Metropolis             5:29.31   2 
 13 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis             5:29.74   2 
 14 # 4008 Haley Wilson       05 Tricity Yout           5:44.30   2 
 15 #  421 A'Zion Jackson     05 Big Bend Str           5:44.62   1 
 16 #  631 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester Chee           5:45.84   2 
 17 # 2184 Kinleigh Alnutt    05 Memphis Jagu           5:46.96   1 
 18 # 3853 Aida Castelli      05 Trailblazers           5:49.07   2 
 19 # 2244 Nailah Delgado     05 Metropolis             5:49.22   1 
 20 # 2932 Elena Workman      05 Phase 1 Trac           5:50.06   1 
 21 # 3766 Kristian Prather   05 Track A.N.T.           5:55.13   1 
 22 # 2387 Abby Ferlise       05 Mobile City            5:55.55   1 
 23 # 1037 Asalah Fadi Abuha  05 Dream Team P           5:58.61   1 
 24 # 1600 Yadira Sanchez     05 Hardee Sole            6:09.02   1 
 25 # 2905 Ryla Bryant        05 Perseverance           6:14.30   1 
 26 # 2194 Gabrielle Gordon   05 Memphis Jagu           6:18.78   1 
 27 # 4009 Sarah Wilson       05 Tricity Yout           6:27.50   2 
 28 # 3684 Cadence Campbell   05 Texas Stalli           6:30.34   1 
 29 # 4405 Essence Hines      05 United Speed           7:18.76   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:21.30  7/12/2016   Annabella Veltcheva, Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  508 Bianca Parsons     05 Burlington T          11:12.17  
  2 # 2485 Kailynn Denney     05 Need2Speed            11:22.72  
  3 # 2270 Ashley Fitzgerald  05 Miami Elite           11:46.15  
  4 # 4008 Haley Wilson       05 Tricity Yout          12:11.46  
  5 # 4092 Gabrielle Comsude  05 Unattached           X12:15.77  
  6 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis            12:19.29  
  7 # 2932 Elena Workman      05 Phase 1 Trac          12:41.11  
  8 # 2387 Abby Ferlise       05 Mobile City           13:16.73  
  9 # 1037 Asalah Fadi Abuha  05 Dream Team P          13:20.56  
 10 # 4009 Sarah Wilson       05 Tricity Yout          14:45.85  
 11 # 2623 Taylor Jones       05 Northside St          14:59.44  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.73  7/14/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl             13.24Q  0.3  3 
  2 # 3421 Reah Degraffenrie  05 Speed City T             13.37Q  0.3  1 
  3 # 3019 Rickquel Smith     05 Press Park T             13.72Q  0.1  2 
  4 # 2669 Kie'Niyah James    05 Olympia Trac             13.76Q -0.4  5  13.754
  5 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor             14.65Q -0.2  4 
  6 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers             13.76q  0.1  2  13.756
  7 #   63 Amira Broussard    05 4star Track              13.80q -0.4  5 
  8 #  667 Corinne Ball       05 Comets of Ch             13.82q  0.3  1 
  9 # 4132 Jasmine Hampton    05 Unattached              X14.23   0.3  3 
 10 # 1391 Omari'A Gordon     05 Florida Elit             14.40   0.3  3 
 11 #  348 Kennedy Farmer     05 Atl Zoom Ath             14.64   0.3  3 
 12 # 4545 Jaylynn Campbell   05 White Plains             14.67   0.3  3 
 13 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite                 14.79  -0.2  4 
 14 # 2388 Grace Hosemann     05 Mobile City              14.99   0.1  2 
 15 # 3423 Amyah Ellington    05 Speed City T             15.05  -0.4  5 
 16 #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift             15.38   0.3  1 
 17 # 3875 Kahlia Fletcher    05 Trenton Trac             15.46   0.1  2 
 18 #  456 Letrice Simmons    05 Blazing Star             15.62  -0.2  4 
 19 # 1116 Jacaria Walton     05 Eagles Athle             16.03  -0.4  5 
 20 # 1090 Sarah Monroe       05 E.R.I Stars              16.21  -0.2  4 
 21 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite                 16.35   0.3  1 
 22 # 1587 McKenzie Washingt  05 Gulf Coast E             16.41   0.3  3 
 23 # 3550 Kiara Spence       05 Strongarm EL             16.44   0.1  2 
 24 # 1737 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Infinity Tra             16.75   0.1  2 
 25 # 3167 Thalia Benoit      05 Ruff Kutz                16.76  -0.2  4 
 26 # 1142 Makenzie Goodwin   05 Eastend Ligh             16.89   0.1  2 
 27 # 1336 Sandra Fenner      05 Flash Elite              17.22   0.3  1 
 28 # 2421 Jazelle Minor      05 Mt. Airy Tra             17.65   0.3  3 
 29 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             17.71   0.3  1 
 30 # 3713 Janayshia King     05 The Striders             17.75   0.3  1 
 31 # 4133 Tabitha Harris     05 Unattached              X17.77  -0.2  4 
 32 # 1226 Jordon Norwood     05 Empire Athle             17.87  -0.4  5 
 33 #  280 Kelsey Fennell     05 Atascocita T             18.81  -0.4  5 
 34 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             19.96  -0.4  5 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.73  7/14/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl             13.33  -1.3 
  2 #  667 Corinne Ball       05 Comets of Ch             13.60  -1.3 
  3 # 3421 Reah Degraffenrie  05 Speed City T             13.64  -1.3 
  4 #   63 Amira Broussard    05 4star Track              14.38  -1.3 
  5 # 3019 Rickquel Smith     05 Press Park T             14.74  -1.3 
  6 # 2669 Kie'Niyah James    05 Olympia Trac             15.41  -1.3 
  7 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor             16.71  -1.3 
  8 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers             18.92  -1.3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 49.80  7/13/2014   Miramar Optimist Track Club, Miramar Opti   
                       J Bell, D Bess, M Cadet, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                         51.42   2 
     1) #3259 Fatima Banks 05           2) #3269 Makeriah Harris 06       
     3) #3268 Sada Gray 06              4) #3270 Tionna Harris 05         
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                         52.76   2 
     1) #1676 Janayis Mendoza 06        2) #1677 Jasmine Sharps 06        
     3) #1662 Kennedy Atkins 05         4) #1664 Raqayah Bell 05          
  3 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel  'A'                   52.81   2 
     1) #1139 Janai Coleman 05          2) #1145 Kewanda Moore 06         
     3) #1138 Nirel Blake 05            4) #1143 Pryncess Jackson 06      
  4 Blazing Stars  'A'                                    52.96   1 
     1) #453 Joi Mckennon 05            2) #456 Letrice Simmons 05        
     3) #457 Shylah Tabon 05            4) #451 Zion Allen 05             
  5 Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                          52.97   2 
     1) #279 Channing Carswell 05       2) #281 Farah Gasque' 06          
     3) #284 Javia Lane 06              4) #277 Lashavia Barclay 05       
  6 Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                   53.50   2 
     1) #3961 Ja'Miyah Sides-Conrad 06  2) #3964 Jada Tillery 05          
     3) #3955 Jahqueen Mcclellan 05     4) #3953 Zaniyah King 05          
  7 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                           53.59   1 
     1) #3107 Alyssa Ferguson 05        2) #3109 Anastasia Joseph 05      
     3) #3119 Lenice Stubbs 05          4) #3113 Patrica Lewis 05         
     5) #3117 Sherinique Sears 05       6)                                
  8 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          53.91   2 
     1) #895 Samantha Smith 06          2) #878 Sanai Gort 06             
     3) #867 Sasha Avery 06             4) #866 Zariah Arrington 06       
  9 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          54.72   2 
     1) #740 Abigail Cantley 05         2) #746 Armoni Manning 06         
     3) #752 Derriona Shanks 06         4) #748 Shatoria Mcghee 06        
     5) #741 Annika Cantley 05          6)                                
 10 4star Track Club  'A'                                 55.78   1 
     1) #63 Amira Broussard 05          2) #76 Avanity Pleasant 05        
     3) #72 Makayla Martinez 06         4) #68 Victoria Harold 06         
 11 Eca Track Club  'A'                                   56.00   1 
     1) #1158 Chrisann Edwards 06       2) #1160 Jenna Lewis 05           
     3) #1161 Justine Royal 06          4) #1157 Kameron Buchanan 06      
 12 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'B'                    56.33   1 
     1) #972 Kiara Hunt 05              2) #987 Kristisia Williams 06     
     3) #963 Shanaje' Cummings 05       4) #978 Shaniece Powell 06        
 13 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                        57.01   2 
     1) #4555 Alicia Mciver 05          2) #4551 Arianna Gonzalez 05      
     3) #4547 Gabrielle Dia 06          4) #4545 Jaylynn Campbell 05      
     5) #4548 Madison Duckett 06        6)                                
 14 Capital of Texas Heat Track Cl  'A'                   57.83   1 
     1) #538 Mariah Young 06            2) #526 Penelopea Darby 06        
     3) #537 Raney Williams 05          4) #529 Yakira Green 06           
 15 Phase 1 Track Club  'A'                               57.87   1 
     1) #2933 Breyanna Wright 05        2) #2916 Imani Cineas 05          
     3) #2925 Kayley Howell 05          4) #2928 Makayla Luke 05          
 -- Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                       DQ   2  2nd before zone
     1) #965 Adrianna Ellison 05        2) #958 Aniyah Bennett 06         
     3) #991 Kieliey Wright 05          4) #960 Rya Carter 06             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:58.32  7/16/2011   Metro-Dade, Metro-Dade                    
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Down South Xtreme Sports and F  'A'                 4:06.37  
     1) #946 Brianna Harper 06          2) #943 Courtney Green 06         
     3) #947 Cynteria James 05          4) #948 Sa'Nya Scott 06           
  2 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 4:14.08  
     1) #4531 Amaya Spence 05           2) #4528 Aniyah Mosley 05         
     3) #4520 Morgan Crockett 05        4) #4521 Nyajah Davis 05          
  3 Team Dynasty Inc.  'A'                              4:21.50  
     1) #3612 Adaria Reaves 05          2) #3616 Bre Washington 05        
     3) #3608 Desiree King 05           4) #3610 Zaire Martin 05          
  4 Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                        4:25.54  
     1) #276 Evalyn Abdmoulaie 06       2) #281 Farah Gasque' 06          
     3) #277 Lashavia Barclay 05        4) #286 Sydnee Menifee 06         
  5 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                         4:26.25  
     1) #3107 Alyssa Ferguson 05        2) #3105 Chanece Davis 05         
     3) #3119 Lenice Stubbs 05          4) #3113 Patrica Lewis 05         
     5) #3117 Sherinique Sears 05       6)                                
  6 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:26.67  
     1) #1144 Jaelynn Joiner 06         2) #1139 Janai Coleman 05         
     3) #1145 Kewanda Moore 06          4) #1138 Nirel Blake 05           
  7 Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                 4:50.60  
     1) #3963 Aja Tillery 05            2) #3961 Ja'Miyah Sides-Conrad 06 
     3) #3955 Jahqueen Mcclellan 05     4) #3953 Zaniyah King 05          
  8 Another Level Track Club  'A'                       5:31.08  
     1) #231 Aiden Bethany Bullard 06   2) #238 Bianca Rolle 06           
     3) #233 Shakinah Finlayson 05      4) #236 Toria Hanna 06            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:51.19  7/12/2014   Delco Stallions, Delco Stalli             
                         A Pratt, R Moody, S Peterson, T Avery             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                              10:16.73  
     1) #3811 Carrington Mathis 05      2) #3818 Mikayla Wills 06         
     3) #3816 Morgan Quinn 05           4) #3813 Sydney Monroe 06         
     5) #3814 Tiffany Oliver 06         6)                                
  2 Metropolis  'A'                                    10:31.92  
     1) #2243 Anna Buckley 05           2) #2251 Camille Jordan 05        
     3) #2244 Nailah Delgado 05         4) #2257 Paige Smith-Griffin 05   
  3 Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                11:50.21  
     1) #3961 Ja'Miyah Sides-Conrad 06  2) #3954 Jahkiya Mcclellan 06     
     3) #3955 Jahqueen Mcclellan 05     4) #3953 Zaniyah King 05          
  4 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                      12:10.43  
     1) #3276 Kennedy Luster 05         2) #3274 Madyson Kent 05          
     3) #3261 Sariah Bethley 06         4) #3263 Tori Boyd 06             
  5 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                   12:31.16  
     1) #2808 Aniya Norman 06           2) #2813 Jahzara Winchester 06    
     3) #2811 Sanihya Rochelle 06       4) #2810 Sri Lanka Richardson 05  
  6 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel  'A'                12:54.64  
     1) #1140 Ama Cousins 06            2) #1146 Amajesty Rainey 06       
     3) #1144 Jaelynn Joiner 06         4) #1142 Makenzie Goodwin 05      
 
Girls High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-04  7/11/2012   Frankie Griffin, New Era TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 # 3459 Asyia Blount       05 Sprint Nola            4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 # 1391 Omari'A Gordon     05 Florida Elit          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 # 3274 Madyson Kent       05 Sbr Jags Tra          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 # 1141 Yazmin Goodrich    05 Eastend Ligh          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 # 4398 Eko Dodd           05 United Flyer          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 # 2522 Kali Gethers       05 New Orleans            4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 # 3119 Lenice Stubbs      05 Roadrunners            4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 # 1737 Kya Mcbride-Small  05 Infinity Tra           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 # 1365 Jorden Spencer     05 Flo Jo San A           4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 #  348 Kennedy Farmer     05 Atl Zoom Ath           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 # 2933 Breyanna Wright    05 Phase 1 Trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 #  280 Kelsey Fennell     05 Atascocita T           3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 # 3194 Jayla Griffin      05 Runnin on Fa           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 17-08  7/13/2012   Jamani Richards, Hydel United               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl          16-09.75  -0.9     5.12m 
  2 # 2672 Brielle Mitchell   05 Olympia Trac          15-01.50  +0.0     4.61m 
  3 # 4137 Tacoya Heyward     05 Unattached           X15-00.00  -1.0     4.57m 
  4 #  422 Alexandria Kenned  05 Big Bend Str          14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
  5 #  279 Channing Carswell  05 Atascocita T          14-09.00  -1.2     4.49m 
  6 #    9 Haley Robinson     05 1st Coast Tr          14-03.50   0.3     4.35m 
  7 #  191 Jordyn Baxter      05 All Heart TC          13-11.00  -1.2     4.24m 
  8 #  667 Corinne Ball       05 Comets of Ch          13-10.00   0.2     4.21m 
  9 # 3964 Jada Tillery       05 Tri-City Rel          13-07.75  -1.2     4.15m 
 10 # 1391 Omari'A Gordon     05 Florida Elit          13-06.75  -1.1     4.13m 
 11 # 2870 Michaela McCall    05 Pearland Tra          13-06.25  -0.9     4.12m 
 12 # 3090 Shondrea Williams  05 Richmond Eli          13-04.75  -1.3     4.08m 
 13 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers          13-04.00  -1.4     4.06m 
 14 # 1380 Tyja Beans         05 Florida East          13-03.25  -1.6     4.04m 
 15 # 4545 Jaylynn Campbell   05 White Plains          13-02.25  -0.8     4.01m 
 16 # 3243 Chloe Jones        05 Running Tige          12-09.50  -0.1     3.89m 
 17 # 4215 Brianna Watson     05 Unattached           X12-08.50  -1.5     3.87m 
 18 #  620 Kira Nicholas      05 Charlotte Pa          12-07.50  -1.2     3.84m 
 19 # 1953 Cheyenne Hill      05 Legion of Zo          12-07.25  -1.0     3.84m 
 20 # 3460 Reagan Deterville  05 Sprint Nola           12-06.50  -1.0     3.82m 
 21 # 3423 Amyah Ellington    05 Speed City T          12-04.00  -1.4     3.75m 
 22 # 2184 Kinleigh Alnutt    05 Memphis Jagu          12-03.25  -1.3     3.74m 
 22 # 2928 Makayla Luke       05 Phase 1 Trac          12-03.25  -0.2     3.74m 
 24 # 3274 Madyson Kent       05 Sbr Jags Tra          12-01.25  -1.9     3.68m 
 25 # 2152 Isabella (Bella)   05 Max Velocity          11-11.00  -0.9     3.63m 
 25 # 4151 Selah Johnson      05 Unattached           X11-11.00  -1.3     3.63m 
 27 # 1582 Ivyonne Matthews   05 Gulf Coast E          11-10.50  -0.7     3.61m 
 28 # 1336 Sandra Fenner      05 Flash Elite           11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m 
 29 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty          11-05.25   0.2     3.48m 
 30 # 2522 Kali Gethers       05 New Orleans           11-00.00  -1.7     3.35m 
 31 # 2916 Imani Cineas       05 Phase 1 Trac          10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 32 #  348 Kennedy Farmer     05 Atl Zoom Ath          10-09.25  -0.3     3.28m 
 33 # 3580 Andreanna Kirton   05 Take Flight           10-05.75  -2.7     3.19m 
 34 #  428 Masarria Stinfort  05 Big Lake Tra          10-05.50  -1.4     3.18m 
 35 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra          10-05.25  -1.7     3.18m 
 36 # 3713 Janayshia King     05 The Striders           9-06.00  -1.8     2.89m 
 37 # 3206 Sanaa Wilson       05 Runnin on Fa           7-10.50  +0.0     2.40m 
 -- #  980 Abigail Rivera     05 Dragons Yout              FOUL                 
 -- # 3019 Rickquel Smith     05 Press Park T              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-07.75  7/12/2012   Alexis Clark, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1902 Carlie Weiser      05 LC Express            40-00.50     12.20m 
  2 # 2872 Paris Mikell       05 Pearland Tra          32-07.50      9.94m 
  3 # 1124 Zoie Johnson       05 East Cobb Ch          31-00.00      9.44m 
  4 # 2669 Kie'Niyah James    05 Olympia Trac          30-08.00      9.34m 
  5 # 3479 Kharma Creecy      05 St john lege          29-07.00      9.01m  29-0.5
  6 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite             J29-07.00      9.01m  28-11
  7 # 2797 Eryn Rayford       05 Peak                  29-06.25      8.99m 
  8 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor          28-10.00      8.78m 
  9 # 1945 R'Mia Anderson     05 Legion of Zo          27-10.00      8.48m 
 10 # 4654 Samantha Heyison   05 Frederick Stride      27-02.50      8.29m 
 11 # 1142 Makenzie Goodwin   05 Eastend Ligh          27-01.00      8.25m 
 12 # 4399 Sabiha Dodd        05 United Flyer          27-00.00      8.22m 
 13 # 1648 T'Onna Williams    05 Honest Runne          26-09.50      8.16m 
 14 #  896 Zariah Stewart     05 Desoto Swift          26-08.00      8.12m 
 15 # 1595 Drew Beattie       05 Hardee Sole           26-05.50      8.06m 
 16 # 3058 Kaena Riley        05 Pwc Panthers          25-08.25      7.82m 
 17 # 2083 Cydnee Brooks      05 Manatee Must          25-02.50      7.68m 
 18 # 2771 Mar'Kayla Jules    05 Pbc Tri-City          24-05.25      7.44m 
 19 # 3108 Taneil Ferguson    05 Roadrunners           23-05.00      7.13m 
 20 #  366 Chavonne Mckinney  05 Aurora Flyer          23-02.50      7.07m 
 21 # 4193 LaTerra Satcher    05 Unattached           X22-10.25      6.96m 
 22 # 3912 Madison Jones      05 Trial By Fir          21-09.00      6.62m 
 23 # 4485 Trinity Chambers   05 Warriors Tra          21-02.00      6.45m 
 24 #  428 Masarria Stinfort  05 Big Lake Tra          20-09.50      6.33m 
 25 # 3202 Harmony Talley     05 Runnin on Fa          20-00.50      6.10m 
 26 # 1830 Emiyah Brown       05 Just Do It T          19-02.00      5.84m 
 27 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra          18-11.00      5.76m 
 28 # 3109 Anastasia Joseph   05 Roadrunners           17-09.00      5.41m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 100-08  7/13/2012   Alexis Clark, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1902 Carlie Weiser      05 LC Express               91-02     27.78m 
  2 # 4654 Samantha Heyison   05 Frederick Stride         81-08     24.89m 
  3 # 1648 T'Onna Williams    05 Honest Runne             77-07     23.64m 
  4 # 3058 Kaena Riley        05 Pwc Panthers             75-07     23.03m 
  5 # 4133 Tabitha Harris     05 Unattached              X73-07     22.42m 
  6 # 1124 Zoie Johnson       05 East Cobb Ch             67-03     20.49m 
  7 # 1595 Drew Beattie       05 Hardee Sole              63-04     19.30m 
  8 # 3479 Kharma Creecy      05 St john lege             61-06     18.74m 
  9 # 2623 Taylor Jones       05 Northside St             59-00     17.98m 
 10 # 4399 Sabiha Dodd        05 United Flyer             56-08     17.27m 
 11 # 4398 Eko Dodd           05 United Flyer             55-07     16.94m 
 12 #  896 Zariah Stewart     05 Desoto Swift             54-02     16.51m 
 13 # 3108 Taneil Ferguson    05 Roadrunners              53-06     16.30m 
 14 # 2083 Cydnee Brooks      05 Manatee Must             49-03     15.01m 
 15 # 3912 Madison Jones      05 Trial By Fir             46-05     14.14m 
 16 # 4130 Rachael Hall       05 Unattached              X44-08     13.61m 
 17 # 1945 R'Mia Anderson     05 Legion of Zo             42-07     12.97m 
 -- # 4485 Trinity Chambers   05 Warriors Tra              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 121-09  7/14/2017   Jasmine Hampton, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4132 Jasmine Hampton    05 Unattached             X121-09#    37.10m 
  2 # 2623 Taylor Jones       05 Northside St             93-09     28.57m 
  3 # 4133 Tabitha Harris     05 Unattached              X78-01     23.79m 
  4 # 1902 Carlie Weiser      05 LC Express               76-05     23.29m 
  5 # 1600 Yadira Sanchez     05 Hardee Sole              72-05     22.07m 
  6 # 1226 Jordon Norwood     05 Empire Athle             71-01     21.66m 
  7 # 4399 Sabiha Dodd        05 United Flyer             70-10     21.59m 
  8 # 4654 Samantha Heyison   05 Frederick Stride         62-02     18.94m 
  9 # 3479 Kharma Creecy      05 St john lege             59-09     18.21m 
 10 # 3058 Kaena Riley        05 Pwc Panthers             54-08     16.66m 
 11 # 4398 Eko Dodd           05 United Flyer             53-04     16.25m 
 12 # 2527 Brianna Robertson  05 New Orleans              48-00     14.63m 
 13 # 4193 LaTerra Satcher    05 Unattached              X45-05     13.84m 
 14 # 4130 Rachael Hall       05 Unattached              X42-08     13.00m 
 15 # 2083 Cydnee Brooks      05 Manatee Must             42-07     12.97m 
 16 #  428 Masarria Stinfort  05 Big Lake Tra             42-03     12.87m 
 17 # 3108 Taneil Ferguson    05 Roadrunners              35-07     10.84m 
 17 #  366 Chavonne Mckinney  05 Aurora Flyer             35-07     10.84m 
 19 #  896 Zariah Stewart     05 Desoto Swift             35-02     10.71m 
 20 # 2872 Paris Mikell       05 Pearland Tra             34-09     10.59m 
 21 # 2771 Mar'Kayla Jules    05 Pbc Tri-City             34-08     10.56m 
 21 # 3912 Madison Jones      05 Trial By Fir             34-08     10.56m 
 23 # 1945 R'Mia Anderson     05 Legion of Zo             33-04     10.16m 
 24 # 1830 Emiyah Brown       05 Just Do It T             32-06      9.90m 
 25 # 1160 Jenna Lewis        05 Eca Track Cl             31-09      9.67m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers           2:40.23     570
  2 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis             2:40.46     568
  3 # 3806 Layla Husbands     05 Track Expres           2:42.36     546
  4 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl           2:49.34     470
  5 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite               2:50.29     461
  6 # 1141 Yazmin Goodrich    05 Eastend Ligh           2:51.13     452
  7 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite               2:52.70     436
  8 # 2491 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune Jers           2:56.72     396
  9 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty           2:58.25     382
 10 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor           3:00.65     359
 11 #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift           3:10.67     272
 12 # 2292 Katelyn Ramseur    05 Miami Garden           3:16.18     229
 13 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra           3:23.67     177
 14 # 3492 Madison Mills      05 St Johns Str           3:24.44     172
 15 # 2133 Aniyah Prescod     05 Mark Trail F           3:24.86     169
 16 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra           3:33.57     117
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl             13.45  -1.8  3    924
  2 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers             13.78  -0.9  2    876
  3 # 2491 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune Jers             14.46  -0.9  2    781
  4 # 3806 Layla Husbands     05 Track Expres             15.20  -1.8  3    683
  5 # 1141 Yazmin Goodrich    05 Eastend Ligh             15.55  -1.8  3    639
  6 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite                 15.59  -1.0  1    633
  7 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite                 16.59  -1.0  1    515
  8 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor             16.67  -1.0  1    506
  9 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis               17.19  -0.9  2    449
 10 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty             17.58  -1.8  3    408
 11 # 2133 Aniyah Prescod     05 Mark Trail F             18.44  -1.8  3    325
 12 #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift             18.58  -1.8  3    312
 13 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             19.72  -0.9  2    217
 14 # 2292 Katelyn Ramseur    05 Miami Garden             20.03  -0.9  2    194
 15 # 3492 Madison Mills      05 St Johns Str             20.28  -1.8  3    177
 16 # 3964 Jada Tillery       05 Tri-City Rel             22.05  -0.9  2     74
 17 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             22.06  -0.9  2     73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 # 1141 Yazmin Goodrich    05 Eastend Ligh             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 # 3806 Layla Husbands     05 Track Expres             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 # 3492 Madison Mills      05 St Johns Str             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 # 2491 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune Jers             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 # 2133 Aniyah Prescod     05 Mark Trail F             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14 # 2292 Katelyn Ramseur    05 Miami Garden             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 15 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 16 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    581
  2 # 2491 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune Jers             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  3 # 3492 Madison Mills      05 St Johns Str             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  4 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  5 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite                 4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
  6 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  7 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite                 3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  8 # 3806 Layla Husbands     05 Track Expres             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
  9 # 3964 Jada Tillery       05 Tri-City Rel             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 10 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
 11 #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 12 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50    144
 13 # 2133 Aniyah Prescod     05 Mark Trail F             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75    114
 14 # 2292 Katelyn Ramseur    05 Miami Garden             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25     83
 15 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00      2
 16 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 -- # 1141 Yazmin Goodrich    05 Eastend Ligh              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor             8.80m   28-10.50    451
  2 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite                 8.79m   28-10.25    451
  3 # 2491 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune Jers             8.57m   28-01.50    436
  4 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl             8.55m   28-00.75    435
  5 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers             6.89m   22-07.25    328
  6 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite                 6.62m   21-08.75    311
  7 # 3964 Jada Tillery       05 Tri-City Rel             6.16m   20-02.50    281
  8 # 3806 Layla Husbands     05 Track Expres             6.12m   20-01.00    279
  9 # 1141 Yazmin Goodrich    05 Eastend Ligh             5.92m   19-05.25    266
 10 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis               5.78m   18-11.75    257
 11 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 12 # 2133 Aniyah Prescod     05 Mark Trail F             4.98m   16-04.25    207
 13 # 2292 Katelyn Ramseur    05 Miami Garden             4.93m   16-02.25    204
 14 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             4.83m   15-10.25    198
 15 # 3492 Madison Mills      05 St Johns Str             4.48m   14-08.50    176
 16 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra             3.94m   12-11.25    142
 -- #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift              FOUL            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3678  7/10/2012   Tia Jones, Boynton Beach                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1096 Morgan Campbell    05 E-1 Track Cl              3031  
  2 # 3858 Jazmyn Wajd        05 Trailblazers              2426  
  3 # 2491 Ciara Thomas       05 Neptune Jers              2329  
  4 # 3806 Layla Husbands     05 Track Expres              2163  
  5 # 1662 Kennedy Atkins     05 I5 Elite                  2137  
  6 # 1664 Raqayah Bell       05 I5 Elite                  2066  
  7 #  575 Karis Reese        05 Central Flor              2005  
  8 # 1141 Yazmin Goodrich    05 Eastend Ligh              1817  
  9 # 2243 Anna Buckley       05 Metropolis                1684  
 10 # 3608 Desiree King       05 Team Dynasty              1590  
 11 #  887 Paityn Neely       05 Desoto Swift              1244  
 12 # 3492 Madison Mills      05 St Johns Str              1231  
 13 # 2133 Aniyah Prescod     05 Mark Trail F              1081  
 14 # 2292 Katelyn Ramseur    05 Miami Garden               932  
 15 # 4488 Britne Edwards     05 Warriors Tra               675  
 16 # 4490 Kamryn Edwards     05 Warriors Tra               572  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:08.99  7/7/2014    Camila Vicens, Track Housto               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  631 Mekiyah Earnest    05 Chester Chee           9:00.35  
  2 # 1959 Caitlyn Siljanosk  05 Legion of Zo           9:28.62  
  3 # 2292 Katelyn Ramseur    05 Miami Garden          10:02.04  
  4 #  334 Mindy Cooper       05 Athletic Xpr          10:19.14  
  5 # 2810 Sri Lanka Richard  05 Peak Perform          10:33.56  
  6 # 4193 LaTerra Satcher    05 Unattached           X11:02.76  
  7 #  569 Abigail Cupo       05 Central Flor          11:16.42  
  8 #  336 Aniyah Serrette    05 Athletic Xpr          12:32.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.15  7/11/2017   Teoana Banton, ALPHA ELITE                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite            # 12.15Q -0.2 10 
  2 # 4204 Ella Tennant       04 Unattached              X12.56Q +0.0  9 
  3 #  602 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte He             12.68Q  2.0  2 
  4 #  883 Makayla Jones      04 Desoto Swift             12.76Q  1.9  3 
  5 # 2812 Kalani Vreen       04 Peak Perform             12.80Q -0.1  7 
  6 # 2982 Riley Newkirk      04 Platinum Spo             12.81Q  0.8  4 
  7 # 3957 Ija Mumford        04 Tri-City Rel             12.89Q -0.4  6 
  8 #  974 D'Auna Jennings    04 Dragons Yout             12.90Q -0.6  8 
  9 #  766 Khianni Denson     04 Daytona Expr             12.93Q -0.1  5  12.924
 10 # 3415 Dinae Hemmings     04 Speed Academ             13.08Q  0.8  1  13.076
 11 # 2177 Joslynn Whaley     04 Mays Landing             12.75q  2.0  2 
 12 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             12.83q -0.1  7 
 13 # 4448 Lyric Hoggard      04 Virginia Bea             12.87q  1.9  3 
 14 #  873 Jaida Cole         04 Desoto Swift             12.93q -0.2 10  12.925
 15 # 3644 Jordan Collins     04 Team Supreme             12.94q -0.1  7 
 16 #  134 Anaeja Ferrell     04 Above Xpecta             13.08q +0.0  9  13.072
 17 # 1289 Lee'Nesa Whittake  04 Falmouth Tid             13.09q  0.8  1 
 18 # 3579 Nischa King        04 Take Flight              13.11q +0.0  9 
 19 # 1251 Jarvia Carr        04 Evolution Sp             13.12q  1.9  3  13.117
 20 #  785 Tinaya Walker      04 Deland Light             13.12q  2.0  2  13.120
 21 # 4446 Elisha Barnes      04 Virginia Bea             13.13q -0.4  6  13.125
 22 # 1382 Ziona Harris       04 Florida East             13.13q +0.0  9  13.127
 23 #  593 Malia O'Neal       04 Charlotte He             13.30q  0.8  1 
 24 # 2505 Eliyah Williams    04 New Era Trac             13.32q -0.6  8 
 25 # 3708 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra             13.33   2.0  2 
 26 # 4408 Kaleia Preston     04 United Speed             13.37   0.8  1 
 27 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta             13.53   0.8  4 
 28 # 1790 Chai Lendor        04 Jaguar Track             13.55   0.8  4 
 29 # 1715 Briana Carter      04 Indian River             13.58  -0.6  8 
 30 # 3181 Egypt Toussaint    04 Ruff Kutz                13.61  -0.2 10  13.601
 30 # 1869 Aglay Nelson       04 lauderdale l             13.61  -0.6  8  13.601
 32 #  789 Ayonna Black-Smit  04 Delaware Eli             13.61  -0.2 10  13.604
 33 # 1434 Sanaa Virgil       04 Full Speed A             13.65  -0.2 10 
 34 # 2372 Jeaneva Golden     04 Middle Georg             13.68  -0.1  7 
 35 # 3920 Martayjah Varnado  04 Trial By Fir             13.69   0.8  4 
 36 # 2340 Naomi Cooper       04 Miami Pal Ch             13.71  -0.1  7 
 37 # 2859 Lauryn Clay        04 Pearland Tra             13.74  +0.0  9  13.732
 38 # 1860 Nikkyah Bailey     04 lauderdale l             13.74   0.8  4  13.737
 39 # 1363 Nykeevia Ross      04 Flo Jo San A             13.75  -0.2 10 
 40 # 3081 Lauren Moore       04 Richmond Eli             13.79  +0.0  9 
 41 # 4629 Niryah Tate        04 Xpress Track             13.80  -0.6  8 
 42 # 3160 Sydney Hill        04 Round Rock S             13.84   0.8  4  13.834
 43 # 2174 Quanasia Bailey    04 Mays Landing             13.84   0.8  1  13.836
 44 # 2931 Azriel Webb        04 Phase 1 Trac             13.85   0.8  1 
 45 # 1260 Raina Scott        04 Evolution Sp             13.86  -0.4  6 
 46 # 2495 Avione Decuir      04 New Era Trac             13.98   1.9  3  13.974
 47 # 2542 Kodi Snyder        04 New Orleans              13.98  -0.4  6  13.980
 48 #  136 Morgan Fuller      04 Above Xpecta             14.07   1.9  3  14.062
 49 # 2416 Taylor Forbes      04 Mt. Airy Tra             14.07  +0.0  9  14.067
 50 # 1634 Heaven Mitchell    04 Hercules Run             14.09   1.9  3 
 51 # 3643 Kyndl Bryant       04 Team Supreme             14.17  -0.1  5 
 52 # 4161 Ashanti King       04 Unattached              X14.22  -0.1  7 
 53 # 3427 Erriunna Harris    04 Speed City T             14.28   2.0  2 
 54 # 2339 Shanahgia Burse    04 Miami Pal Ch             14.32   2.0  2 
 55 # 3436 Alyson Snow        04 Speed City T             14.34  +0.0  9 
 56 # 4453 Kiya Tyson         04 Virginia Bea             14.37  -0.1  5 
 57 # 2503 Marissa Walker     04 New Era Trac             14.41  -0.4  6 
 58 # 3632 Serenity Capel     04 Team Lightni             14.45   2.0  2 
 59 # 2857 Amaree Broussard   04 Pearland Tra             14.48  -0.6  8 
 60 # 3921 Brittney Williams  04 Trial By Fir             14.53  -0.1  5 
 61 # 1451 Chamara Lemons     04 Generation X             14.58  -0.2 10  14.572
 62 # 1583 Destiny Mcfarland  04 Gulf Coast E             14.58  -0.1  5  14.576
 63 # 4557 Zeta Soares        04 White Plains             14.59  -0.4  6 
 64 # 3320 Chadriana Callis   04 Sho Up N Sho             14.92  -0.6  8 
 65 # 2502 Madison Walker     04 New Era Trac             14.99   0.8  1 
 66 # 3642 Keyiana Brown      04 Team Supreme             15.01   1.9  3 
 67 # 3490 Tori Jones         04 St Johns Str             15.17  -0.1  7 
 68 # 3565 Serina Alderson    04 Super Starz              15.37  +0.0  9 
 69 # 1636 Madysen Young      04 Hercules Run             15.53   0.8  1 
 70 # 3122 Rolicia Thompson   04 Roadrunners              15.75  -0.4  6 
 71 # 1629 Chole Burke        04 Hercules Run             16.07   2.0  2 
 72 # 3715 Nevaeh King        04 The Striders             16.16  -0.1  7 
 73 # 4486 Dylan Clegg        04 Warriors Tra             17.56  -0.1  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.15  7/11/2017   Teoana Banton, ALPHA ELITE                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite              12.23Q  0.1  3 
  2 # 4204 Ella Tennant       04 Unattached              X12.50Q -0.8  2 
  3 #  883 Makayla Jones      04 Desoto Swift             12.91Q -0.4  1 
  4 # 2982 Riley Newkirk      04 Platinum Spo             12.74Q  0.1  3 
  5 # 2177 Joslynn Whaley     04 Mays Landing             12.85Q -0.8  2 
  6 # 3644 Jordan Collins     04 Team Supreme             12.96Q -0.4  1 
  7 # 3957 Ija Mumford        04 Tri-City Rel             12.81q  0.1  3 
  8 # 2812 Kalani Vreen       04 Peak Perform             12.95q -0.8  2 
  9 #  974 D'Auna Jennings    04 Dragons Yout             13.06  -0.8  2 
 10 #  602 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte He             13.08  -0.4  1 
 11 # 4448 Lyric Hoggard      04 Virginia Bea             13.16   0.1  3 
 12 #  134 Anaeja Ferrell     04 Above Xpecta             13.21  -0.4  1  13.203
 13 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             13.21   0.1  3  13.209
 14 #  766 Khianni Denson     04 Daytona Expr             13.26  -0.4  1 
 15 # 3415 Dinae Hemmings     04 Speed Academ             13.28  -0.4  1  13.275
 15 # 2505 Eliyah Williams    04 New Era Trac             13.28   0.1  3  13.275
 17 #  873 Jaida Cole         04 Desoto Swift             13.28  -0.8  2  13.278
 18 # 4446 Elisha Barnes      04 Virginia Bea             13.31  -0.4  1 
 19 # 1251 Jarvia Carr        04 Evolution Sp             13.33   0.1  3 
 20 # 3579 Nischa King        04 Take Flight              13.34   0.1  3 
 21 # 1289 Lee'Nesa Whittake  04 Falmouth Tid             13.35  -0.8  2 
 22 #  593 Malia O'Neal       04 Charlotte He             13.37  -0.8  2 
 23 #  785 Tinaya Walker      04 Deland Light             13.53  -0.8  2 
 24 # 1382 Ziona Harris       04 Florida East             13.75  -0.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.15  7/11/2017   Teoana Banton, ALPHA ELITE                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite              12.28  -0.7 
  2 # 4204 Ella Tennant       04 Unattached              X12.47  -0.7 
  3 # 2177 Joslynn Whaley     04 Mays Landing             12.68  -0.7 
  4 # 2812 Kalani Vreen       04 Peak Perform             12.83  -0.7 
  5 # 2982 Riley Newkirk      04 Platinum Spo             12.91  -0.7 
  6 # 3644 Jordan Collins     04 Team Supreme             12.94  -0.7 
  7 #  883 Makayla Jones      04 Desoto Swift             12.96  -0.7 
  8 # 3957 Ija Mumford        04 Tri-City Rel             12.99  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite              24.55Q  4.3 10 
  2 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X25.37Q  2.8  5 
  3 # 2812 Kalani Vreen       04 Peak Perform             25.72Q  2.3  9 
  4 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X25.94Q  3.3  7 
  5 # 3836 Cidney Fort        04 Track Xplosi             26.05Q  4.2  8 
  6 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             26.10Q  1.6 11 
  7 # 2177 Joslynn Whaley     04 Mays Landing             26.13Q  1.9  1 
  8 #  602 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte He             26.29Q  2.1  6 
  9 #  593 Malia O'Neal       04 Charlotte He             26.39Q  4.3  4 
 10 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir             26.88Q  1.7  2 
 11 # 2505 Eliyah Williams    04 New Era Trac             26.90Q  3.7 13 
 12 # 1905 Cquasha Wolridge   04 LC Express               27.00Q  2.2 12 
 13 # 1363 Nykeevia Ross      04 Flo Jo San A             28.15Q  2.3  3  28.150
 14 #  974 D'Auna Jennings    04 Dragons Yout             26.02q  4.3 10 
 15 #  524 Peyton Rollins     04 Cambridge Je             26.16q  4.2  8 
 16 #  873 Jaida Cole         04 Desoto Swift             26.18q  2.8  5 
 17 # 3957 Ija Mumford        04 Tri-City Rel             26.32q  2.8  5 
 18 # 4448 Lyric Hoggard      04 Virginia Bea             26.55q  3.3  7 
 19 # 3876 Sanaa Hebron       04 Trenton Trac             26.56q  4.3 10 
 20 # 1893 Tiyana Jones       04 LC Express               26.58q  4.3  4 
 21 # 4446 Elisha Barnes      04 Virginia Bea             26.61q  2.1  6  26.606
 22 # 2296 Xhamani Thompson   04 Miami Garden             26.61q  1.9  1  26.610
 23 #  883 Makayla Jones      04 Desoto Swift             26.62q  2.3  9 
 24 #  206 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Alpha Elite              26.70q  4.3 10 
 25 # 1251 Jarvia Carr        04 Evolution Sp             26.93   3.7 13 
 26 # 3415 Dinae Hemmings     04 Speed Academ             26.95   1.6 11 
 27 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track              26.99   2.8  5 
 28 #  596 Falon Spearman     04 Charlotte He             27.04   2.3  9 
 29 # 2565 Madison Minga Per  04 Next Level T             27.06   2.3  9 
 30 #  134 Anaeja Ferrell     04 Above Xpecta             27.10   1.7  2 
 31 # 2372 Jeaneva Golden     04 Middle Georg             27.12   2.1  6 
 32 #  785 Tinaya Walker      04 Deland Light             27.39   2.2 12 
 33 # 3491 Madison Miller     04 St Johns Str             27.41   1.6 11 
 34 # 3181 Egypt Toussaint    04 Ruff Kutz                27.47   3.7 13 
 35 # 1250 Sydni Brown        04 Evolution Sp             27.48   3.7 13 
 36 # 1382 Ziona Harris       04 Florida East             27.66   3.3  7 
 37 # 1434 Sanaa Virgil       04 Full Speed A             27.67   3.3  7 
 38 # 2205 Charm Rone         04 Memphis Jagu             27.74   4.2  8 
 39 # 1289 Lee'Nesa Whittake  04 Falmouth Tid             27.77   4.3 10 
 40 #  282 Theresa Green-Whi  04 Atascocita T             27.79   1.7  2 
 41 # 3871 Audrey Bing        04 Trenton Trac             27.91   2.2 12 
 42 # 1790 Chai Lendor        04 Jaguar Track             27.94   1.7  2 
 43 # 2340 Naomi Cooper       04 Miami Pal Ch             28.06   2.8  5 
 44 # 1486 Sade' Rowland      04 Georgia Hors             28.09   1.6 11 
 45 # 4408 Kaleia Preston     04 United Speed             28.15   1.9  1  28.145
 46 # 2542 Kodi Snyder        04 New Orleans              28.17   2.3  9 
 47 #   49 Jasheena Owens     04 352 Track Cl             28.19   1.9  1 
 48 # 1191 Malia Knight       04 Elite Athlet             28.28   1.9  1 
 49 # 1260 Raina Scott        04 Evolution Sp             28.31   2.3  9 
 50 # 3081 Lauren Moore       04 Richmond Eli             28.42   2.3  9 
 51 # 3606 Ashleigh Gonzalez  04 Team Dynasty             28.43   2.3  3 
 52 # 1071 Makeshria Brown    04 Dreamchaserz             28.52   2.8  5 
 53 #  789 Ayonna Black-Smit  04 Delaware Eli             28.63   3.7 13 
 54 # 1426 Christian Bryant   04 Full Speed A             28.68   2.1  6 
 55 # 2655 Tatiana Smith      04 Nothing Shor             28.70   4.3 10 
 56 # 1128 Yvohna Noel        04 East Cobb Ch             28.72   2.2 12 
 57 # 2495 Avione Decuir      04 New Era Trac             28.73   1.6 11 
 58 # 3920 Martayjah Varnado  04 Trial By Fir             28.74   4.3  4 
 59 # 2174 Quanasia Bailey    04 Mays Landing             28.77   2.2 12 
 60 # 1656 Alexandria Taylor  04 Houston Visi             28.78   2.1  6 
 61 # 4629 Niryah Tate        04 Xpress Track             28.79   2.1  6 
 62 # 1580 K'Ce Johnson       04 Gulf Coast E             28.87   1.7  2 
 63 # 3719 Aniyah Woodson     04 The Striders             29.06   2.3  3 
 64 # 4453 Kiya Tyson         04 Virginia Bea             29.07   3.3  7 
 65 # 2416 Taylor Forbes      04 Mt. Airy Tra             29.08   1.6 11 
 66 # 3160 Sydney Hill        04 Round Rock S             29.14   3.3  7 
 67 # 2931 Azriel Webb        04 Phase 1 Trac             29.16   1.6 11 
 68 # 3084 Lauryn Patterson   04 Richmond Eli             29.20   4.2  8 
 69 # 4557 Zeta Soares        04 White Plains             29.22   4.2  8 
 70 # 1860 Nikkyah Bailey     04 lauderdale l             29.33   3.7 13  29.322
 71 # 1428 Gabrielle Frederi  04 Full Speed A             29.33   2.3  3  29.324
 72 # 3817 Jada Ware          04 Track Expres             29.34   1.9  1 
 73 # 1583 Destiny Mcfarland  04 Gulf Coast E             29.42   2.2 12 
 74 #   71 Hailey Martinez    04 4star Track              29.46   4.3  4 
 75 # 3420 Haleigh Cephus     04 Speed City T             29.48   3.7 13 
 76 # 3921 Brittney Williams  04 Trial By Fir             29.56   2.2 12 
 77 # 2339 Shanahgia Burse    04 Miami Pal Ch             29.59   2.3  3 
 78 # 1451 Chamara Lemons     04 Generation X             29.60   3.7 13 
 79 #  136 Morgan Fuller      04 Above Xpecta             29.76   3.7 13 
 80 #  319 Maya Osborne       04 Athletic Max             29.80   4.3  4 
 81 # 4161 Ashanti King       04 Unattached              X29.81   4.2  8  29.801
 82 # 2503 Marissa Walker     04 New Era Trac             29.81   2.2 12  29.806
 83 # 1414 Keshanii Mcglothe  04 Flying Jagua             29.91   1.7  2 
 84 # 3632 Serenity Capel     04 Team Lightni             29.92   2.8  5 
 85 #  672 Jessica Proctor    04 Comets of Ch             30.02   4.3 10 
 86 # 2857 Amaree Broussard   04 Pearland Tra             30.06   2.8  5 
 87 # 3427 Erriunna Harris    04 Speed City T             30.13   1.9  1 
 88 # 3317 Shaelynn Azevedo   04 Shaldera Pan             30.37   4.3 10 
 89 # 3320 Chadriana Callis   04 Sho Up N Sho             31.26   4.3  4 
 90 # 3565 Serina Alderson    04 Super Starz              32.79   4.2  8 
 91 # 3122 Rolicia Thompson   04 Roadrunners              36.68   2.3  9 
 92 # 1081 Alaysia Fernandez  04 E.O.T.O. Eli             37.12   4.2  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite              25.01Q -0.3  3 
  2 # 2812 Kalani Vreen       04 Peak Perform             25.78Q -1.0  1 
  3 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X25.91Q -1.4  2 
  4 #  974 D'Auna Jennings    04 Dragons Yout             26.25Q -1.4  2 
  5 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X26.37Q -1.0  1 
  6 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             26.67Q -0.3  3 
  7 #  602 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte He             26.34q -1.4  2 
  8 # 3876 Sanaa Hebron       04 Trenton Trac             26.68q -0.3  3 
  9 # 1893 Tiyana Jones       04 LC Express               26.81  -1.4  2 
 10 #  524 Peyton Rollins     04 Cambridge Je             26.85  -1.0  1 
 11 #  873 Jaida Cole         04 Desoto Swift             26.88  -1.0  1 
 12 #  593 Malia O'Neal       04 Charlotte He             26.89  -1.0  1 
 13 # 4446 Elisha Barnes      04 Virginia Bea             27.04  -1.0  1 
 14 # 2177 Joslynn Whaley     04 Mays Landing             27.06  -0.3  3 
 15 # 3957 Ija Mumford        04 Tri-City Rel             27.09  -1.4  2 
 16 # 2296 Xhamani Thompson   04 Miami Garden             27.23  -1.0  1 
 17 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir             27.27  -1.0  1 
 18 #  883 Makayla Jones      04 Desoto Swift             27.37  -1.4  2 
 19 # 4448 Lyric Hoggard      04 Virginia Bea             27.42  -0.3  3 
 20 # 2505 Eliyah Williams    04 New Era Trac             27.64  -1.4  2 
 21 #  206 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Alpha Elite              27.65  -0.3  3 
 22 # 1363 Nykeevia Ross      04 Flo Jo San A             27.72  -0.3  3 
 23 # 1905 Cquasha Wolridge   04 LC Express               27.94  -0.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite              25.12  -0.1 
  2 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X25.51  -0.1 
  3 # 2812 Kalani Vreen       04 Peak Perform             25.88  -0.1 
  4 #  974 D'Auna Jennings    04 Dragons Yout             26.10  -0.1 
  5 # 3876 Sanaa Hebron       04 Trenton Trac             26.27  -0.1 
  6 #  602 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte He             26.33  -0.1 
  7 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X26.36  -0.1 
  8 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             26.52  -0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 54.66  7/14/2013   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite              57.59q  9 
  2 # 1645 Anisah Thomas      04 Honest Runne             58.29q  8 
  3 # 4418 Twaneise Johnson   04 V12 Athletic             58.34q  3 
  4 # 3644 Jordan Collins     04 Team Supreme             58.40q  8 
  5 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir             58.55q  4 
  6 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X58.61q  1 
  7 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X58.71q  5 
  8 #  634 Alina Laforest     04 Chester Chee             59.15q  6 
  9 # 3089 Makaila Williams   04 Richmond Eli             59.24   5 
 10 # 1747 Micah Trusty       04 Infinity Tra             59.49   2 
 11 # 2812 Kalani Vreen       04 Peak Perform             59.71   7 
 12 #  974 D'Auna Jennings    04 Dragons Yout             59.89   8 
 13 #  206 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Alpha Elite            1:00.12   2 
 14 # 3876 Sanaa Hebron       04 Trenton Trac           1:00.31   9 
 15 # 1948 Jazmeir Brown      04 Legion of Zo           1:00.66   3 
 16 # 2296 Xhamani Thompson   04 Miami Garden           1:00.70   8 
 17 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track            1:00.76   5 
 18 # 1893 Tiyana Jones       04 LC Express             1:00.79   6 
 19 #  602 Aniya Woodruff     04 Charlotte He           1:00.93   1 
 20 # 2565 Madison Minga Per  04 Next Level T           1:01.62   7 
 21 # 1250 Sydni Brown        04 Evolution Sp           1:01.68   5 
 22 # 1905 Cquasha Wolridge   04 LC Express             1:01.72  10 
 23 #  766 Khianni Denson     04 Daytona Expr           1:01.78   9 
 24 # 1256 Alyia Green        04 Evolution Sp           1:01.94   4 
 25 # 1127 Allyria Mcbride    04 East Cobb Ch           1:01.96   4 
 26 # 3262 Riley Boyd         04 Sbr Jags Tra           1:02.52   7 
 27 #  506 Alyssa Leak        04 Burlington T           1:02.73  10 
 28 # 3871 Audrey Bing        04 Trenton Trac           1:03.19   1 
 29 # 4408 Kaleia Preston     04 United Speed           1:03.26   3 
 30 #  873 Jaida Cole         04 Desoto Swift           1:03.40   7 
 31 #  773 Kaia Scott         04 DC Prep                1:03.73   3 
 32 # 3708 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra           1:04.05   1 
 33 # 2372 Jeaneva Golden     04 Middle Georg           1:04.23   8 
 34 #   49 Jasheena Owens     04 352 Track Cl           1:04.31   2 
 35 # 1251 Jarvia Carr        04 Evolution Sp           1:04.53   3 
 36 # 4594 Victoria Campbell  04 Winslow Elit           1:04.72   8 
 37 # 3606 Ashleigh Gonzalez  04 Team Dynasty           1:04.84   9 
 38 # 1428 Gabrielle Frederi  04 Full Speed A           1:05.13   6 
 39 # 3084 Lauryn Patterson   04 Richmond Eli           1:05.20   2 
 40 # 3077 Anaya-Nicole Ervi  04 Richmond Eli           1:05.43   4 
 41 # 1486 Sade' Rowland      04 Georgia Hors           1:05.53   6 
 42 # 4446 Elisha Barnes      04 Virginia Bea           1:05.71   2 
 43 # 4073 Haley Blades       04 Unattached            X1:05.81   7  1:05.807
 43 # 3968 Ne'Dira Williams   04 Tri-City Rel           1:05.81  10  1:05.807
 45 # 1128 Yvohna Noel        04 East Cobb Ch           1:06.00   7 
 46 # 2205 Charm Rone         04 Memphis Jagu           1:06.05   5 
 47 # 3998 Dailyna Hall       04 Tricity Yout           1:06.08   4 
 48 # 4453 Kiya Tyson         04 Virginia Bea           1:06.22   4 
 49 # 1656 Alexandria Taylor  04 Houston Visi           1:06.51   6 
 50 # 1414 Keshanii Mcglothe  04 Flying Jagua           1:07.05   5 
 51 # 2789 Syriaha Bailey     04 Peak                   1:07.30  10 
 52 # 3273 Layla Jones        04 Sbr Jags Tra           1:07.82   7 
 53 # 1191 Malia Knight       04 Elite Athlet           1:07.83   8 
 54 # 1382 Ziona Harris       04 Florida East           1:08.18  10 
 55 #  319 Maya Osborne       04 Athletic Max           1:08.33   2 
 56 #   71 Hailey Martinez    04 4star Track            1:08.42   9 
 57 # 1434 Sanaa Virgil       04 Full Speed A           1:08.65   1 
 58 # 3878 Neha Kotha         04 Trenton Trac           1:09.07   9 
 59 # 1260 Raina Scott        04 Evolution Sp           1:09.40  10 
 60 # 3921 Brittney Williams  04 Trial By Fir           1:09.51   1 
 61 # 2190 Kennedy Carter     04 Memphis Jagu           1:09.83   8 
 62 # 2503 Marissa Walker     04 New Era Trac           1:09.95   1 
 63 #  257 Joy Taiwo          04 Ashburn Elit           1:10.62   2 
 64 # 1583 Destiny Mcfarland  04 Gulf Coast E           1:10.71   4 
 65 # 3719 Aniyah Woodson     04 The Striders           1:11.16  10 
 66 # 3080 Jada Lucas         04 Richmond Eli           1:11.17   7 
 67 # 3181 Egypt Toussaint    04 Ruff Kutz              1:11.49   5 
 68 #  672 Jessica Proctor    04 Comets of Ch           1:12.21   9 
 69 # 2857 Amaree Broussard   04 Pearland Tra           1:15.03   9 
 70 #  255 Olivia Rose        04 Ashburn Elit           1:16.75   1 
 71 # 3146 Destinee` Coburn   04 Rock Creek C           1:21.79   2 
 72 # 1081 Alaysia Fernandez  04 E.O.T.O. Eli           1:23.43  10 
 73 # 4161 Ashanti King       04 Unattached            X1:23.53   9 
 74 # 2520 Jada Anderson      04 New Orleans            1:24.91   4 
 75 # 1636 Madysen Young      04 Hercules Run           1:24.97   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 54.66  7/14/2013   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  202 Teoana Banton      04 Alpha Elite              55.91  
  2 #  634 Alina Laforest     04 Chester Chee             56.91  
  3 # 4418 Twaneise Johnson   04 V12 Athletic             57.14  
  4 # 3644 Jordan Collins     04 Team Supreme             57.97  
  5 # 1645 Anisah Thomas      04 Honest Runne             58.16  
  6 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir             58.24  
  7 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X58.32  
  8 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X59.19  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:12.65  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4418 Twaneise Johnson   04 V12 Athletic           2:18.50Q  3 
  2 # 1747 Micah Trusty       04 Infinity Tra           2:24.70Q  1 
  3 # 2991 Sofia Abrego       04 PlyometricFu           2:24.73Q  2 
  4 # 3088 Kamryn Williams    04 Richmond Eli           2:25.24Q  1 
  5 # 1645 Anisah Thomas      04 Honest Runne           2:27.40Q  3 
  6 # 1740 Miracle Price      04 Infinity Tra           2:29.07Q  2 
  7 #  206 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Alpha Elite            2:29.81q  3 
  8 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir           2:30.98q  2 
  9 # 1250 Sydni Brown        04 Evolution Sp           2:31.47q  2 
 10 # 1647 Deonnie Williams   04 Honest Runne           2:31.56q  2 
 11 # 3273 Layla Jones        04 Sbr Jags Tra           2:32.50q  2 
 12 # 3077 Anaya-Nicole Ervi  04 Richmond Eli           2:34.05q  3 
 13 # 4594 Victoria Campbell  04 Winslow Elit           2:34.47   1 
 14 # 3885 Nyjah Smarr        04 Trenton Trac           2:35.61   1 
 15 # 3262 Riley Boyd         04 Sbr Jags Tra           2:36.77   3 
 16 # 1256 Alyia Green        04 Evolution Sp           2:37.82   3 
 17 # 1948 Jazmeir Brown      04 Legion of Zo           2:38.87   2 
 18 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok           2:39.23   3 
 19 # 3606 Ashleigh Gonzalez  04 Team Dynasty           2:40.07   1 
 20 # 1428 Gabrielle Frederi  04 Full Speed A           2:41.41   3 
 21 #  773 Kaia Scott         04 DC Prep                2:41.92   2 
 22 # 3034 Karah White        04 Pure Athleti           2:43.05   1 
 23 # 1910 Maryssa Wolridge   04 LC Express             2:44.03   1 
 24 # 3695 Isabella Edwards   04 Texas Thunde           2:44.85   2 
 25 # 1678 Raquel Sharps      04 I5 Elite               2:45.38   3 
 26 # 3240 Victoria Joyce     04 Running Sole           2:48.42   1 
 27 # 4084 Joslyn Brown       04 Unattached            X2:48.78   2 
 28 # 1580 K'Ce Johnson       04 Gulf Coast E           2:49.69   3 
 29 # 2789 Syriaha Bailey     04 Peak                   2:50.75   1 
 30 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden           2:53.19   1 
 31 # 3080 Jada Lucas         04 Richmond Eli           2:53.44   3 
 32 # 3998 Dailyna Hall       04 Tricity Yout           2:54.81   2 
 33 #  767 Victoria Woods     04 Daytona Expr           2:58.76   2 
 34 # 2190 Kennedy Carter     04 Memphis Jagu           3:05.28   3 
 35 # 3458 Landyn Williams    04 Speed Starz            3:07.07   1 
 36 #  319 Maya Osborne       04 Athletic Max           3:18.12   1 
 37 # 2520 Jada Anderson      04 New Orleans            3:20.69   1 
 38 # 4073 Haley Blades       04 Unattached            X3:22.90   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:12.65  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4418 Twaneise Johnson   04 V12 Athletic           2:19.90  
  2 # 1747 Micah Trusty       04 Infinity Tra           2:20.83  
  3 # 1740 Miracle Price      04 Infinity Tra           2:21.99  
  4 # 2991 Sofia Abrego       04 PlyometricFu           2:22.68  
  5 # 1645 Anisah Thomas      04 Honest Runne           2:27.71  
  6 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir           2:28.30  
  7 # 1647 Deonnie Williams   04 Honest Runne           2:28.36  
  8 # 1250 Sydni Brown        04 Evolution Sp           2:30.31  
  9 #  206 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Alpha Elite            2:34.92  
 10 # 3273 Layla Jones        04 Sbr Jags Tra           2:41.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:42.93  7/13/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2991 Sofia Abrego       04 PlyometricFu           4:49.66  
  2 # 4418 Twaneise Johnson   04 V12 Athletic           4:51.45  
  3 #  634 Alina Laforest     04 Chester Chee           5:00.11  
  4 #  509 Gabbrielle Parson  04 Burlington T           5:01.19  
  5 # 1740 Miracle Price      04 Infinity Tra           5:04.51  
  6 #    2 Mei Chiang         04 1st Coast Tr           5:06.85  
  7 # 3030 Lily Henne         04 Pure Athleti           5:10.68  
  8 # 3273 Layla Jones        04 Sbr Jags Tra           5:14.05  
  9 # 3695 Isabella Edwards   04 Texas Thunde           5:15.51  
 10 # 1647 Deonnie Williams   04 Honest Runne           5:25.64  
 11 # 3240 Victoria Joyce     04 Running Sole           5:28.35  
 12 # 4084 Joslyn Brown       04 Unattached            X5:29.74  
 13 # 3998 Dailyna Hall       04 Tricity Yout           5:38.32  
 14 # 3034 Karah White        04 Pure Athleti           5:47.67  
 15 #  206 Melitia Sutherlan  04 Alpha Elite            5:53.43  
 16 # 1678 Raquel Sharps      04 I5 Elite               5:56.24  
 17 # 3885 Nyjah Smarr        04 Trenton Trac           6:08.93  
 18 # 1937 Lilliauna Powers   04 Leesville Tr           6:13.01  
 19 #  767 Victoria Woods     04 Daytona Expr           6:20.38  
 20 # 3458 Landyn Williams    04 Speed Starz            6:35.27  
 21 # 2520 Jada Anderson      04 New Orleans            7:08.89  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:28.63  7/14/2015   Ashley Klingenberg, Central Flor         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2991 Sofia Abrego       04 PlyometricFu          10:33.54  
  2 #  509 Gabbrielle Parson  04 Burlington T          10:57.39  
  3 # 3695 Isabella Edwards   04 Texas Thunde          10:58.71  
  4 # 3030 Lily Henne         04 Pure Athleti          10:59.18  
  5 #    2 Mei Chiang         04 1st Coast Tr          11:04.42  
  6 #  556 Lauren Tolbert     04 Carolina Exp          11:53.79  
  7 # 3067 Kalyn Gibbs        04 Realsouth RE          13:26.98  
  8 # 3458 Landyn Williams    04 Speed Starz           14:54.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.85  7/15/2017   Peyton Rollins, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  524 Peyton Rollins     04 Cambridge Je             14.86Q  0.1  3 
  2 #  596 Falon Spearman     04 Charlotte He             15.15Q -0.2  2 
  3 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             15.52Q -0.6  1 
  4 # 1071 Makeshria Brown    04 Dreamchaserz             15.58Q -0.9  4 
  5 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X15.36q -0.2  2 
  6 # 2982 Riley Newkirk      04 Platinum Spo             15.81q  0.1  3 
  7 # 1563 Layla Hooks        04 Greensboro B             16.25q -0.6  1 
  8 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X16.36q -0.6  1 
  9 # 4621 Jamora Horace      04 Xpress Track             16.70   0.1  3 
 10 # 4142 Helena Huyke       04 Unattached              X17.19   0.1  3 
 11 # 2804 Imani King         04 Peak Perform             17.26  -0.9  4 
 12 # 2620 Liahah Frazier     04 Northside St             17.45  -0.2  2 
 13 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub             17.47  -0.9  4 
 14 # 1074 D'Asia Thomas      04 Dreamchaserz             17.65  -0.9  4 
 15 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok             17.82   0.1  3 
 16 # 3571 V'Kaylynn Ward     04 Suwannee Str             18.37   0.1  3 
 17 # 2204 Jerrilyn Richards  04 Memphis Jagu             18.39  -0.2  2 
 18 # 1580 K'Ce Johnson       04 Gulf Coast E             18.45  -0.6  1 
 19 # 3491 Madison Miller     04 St Johns Str             18.50  -0.2  2 
 20 # 2757 Mariah Wynes       04 Panthers Eli             18.64  -0.6  1 
 21 # 3708 Samiyah Graziosi   04 The Heat Tra             18.76  -0.2  2 
 22 #  282 Theresa Green-Whi  04 Atascocita T             18.88  -0.6  1 
 23 #  257 Joy Taiwo          04 Ashburn Elit             19.31  -0.9  4 
 24 # 4071 Tylee Jo Bevel     04 Unattached              X20.00  -0.6  1 
 25 # 4430 Sydney Ellis       04 VA Trailblaz             20.36   0.1  3 
 26 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden             20.62  -0.2  2 
 27 # 3317 Shaelynn Azevedo   04 Shaldera Pan             21.42  -0.9  4 
 28 #  255 Olivia Rose        04 Ashburn Elit             21.50  -0.9  4 
 29 # 3565 Serina Alderson    04 Super Starz              22.29   0.1  3 
 30 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta             27.82  -0.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.85  7/15/2017   Peyton Rollins, Cambridge Je                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  524 Peyton Rollins     04 Cambridge Je             14.85# -2.3 
  2 #  596 Falon Spearman     04 Charlotte He             15.63  -2.3 
  3 # 1071 Makeshria Brown    04 Dreamchaserz             15.85  -2.3 
  4 # 2982 Riley Newkirk      04 Platinum Spo             16.03  -2.3 
  5 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             16.12  -2.3 
  6 # 1563 Layla Hooks        04 Greensboro B             16.53  -2.3 
  7 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X16.72  -2.3 
  8 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X17.87  -2.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 27.57  7/14/2013   Rayna Whyte, Exchange Zone                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  524 Peyton Rollins     04 Cambridge Je             28.48q -0.5  4 
  2 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X28.65q -0.8  3 
  3 #  596 Falon Spearman     04 Charlotte He             28.76q -0.8  1 
  4 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir             28.89q -0.5  4 
  5 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             28.90q -1.3  6 
  6 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X29.01q -0.5  5 
  7 # 1866 Peter-Shay Fuller  04 lauderdale l             29.12q -0.8  1 
  8 # 3491 Madison Miller     04 St Johns Str             29.43q -0.5  4 
  9 # 3836 Cidney Fort        04 Track Xplosi             29.56q -1.3  6 
 10 # 1071 Makeshria Brown    04 Dreamchaserz             30.00  -0.8  3 
 11 #  282 Theresa Green-Whi  04 Atascocita T             30.54  -0.5  5 
 12 # 2804 Imani King         04 Peak Perform             30.86  -1.3  6 
 13 #  634 Alina Laforest     04 Chester Chee             31.06  -0.8  3 
 14 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub             31.14  -0.5  5 
 15 # 4621 Jamora Horace      04 Xpress Track             31.18  -0.3  2 
 16 # 1580 K'Ce Johnson       04 Gulf Coast E             31.21  -0.8  3 
 17 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta             31.41  -1.3  6 
 18 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok             31.43  -0.5  4 
 19 # 1715 Briana Carter      04 Indian River             31.52  -0.8  3 
 20 # 2859 Lauryn Clay        04 Pearland Tra             31.90  -0.8  1 
 21 # 1563 Layla Hooks        04 Greensboro B             31.94  -0.8  3 
 22 # 4142 Helena Huyke       04 Unattached              X31.95  -0.3  2 
 23 # 1074 D'Asia Thomas      04 Dreamchaserz             32.09  -0.8  1 
 24 # 2982 Riley Newkirk      04 Platinum Spo             32.24  -0.5  5 
 25 #  257 Joy Taiwo          04 Ashburn Elit             32.94  -1.3  6 
 26 #  593 Malia O'Neal       04 Charlotte He             33.09  -0.5  5 
 27 # 3571 V'Kaylynn Ward     04 Suwannee Str             33.11  -0.3  2 
 28 # 3878 Neha Kotha         04 Trenton Trac             33.18  -0.5  5 
 29 # 2204 Jerrilyn Richards  04 Memphis Jagu             33.53  -0.8  1 
 30 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached              X33.55  -0.3  2 
 31 # 4430 Sydney Ellis       04 VA Trailblaz             33.66  -0.8  1 
 32 # 4122 Allea Freeman      04 Unattached              X34.76  -1.3  6 
 33 # 4594 Victoria Campbell  04 Winslow Elit             35.41  -0.5  4 
 34 # 4552 Rowan Houston      04 White Plains             35.77  -0.5  4 
 35 # 2757 Mariah Wynes       04 Panthers Eli             35.97  -1.3  6 
 36 # 3317 Shaelynn Azevedo   04 Shaldera Pan             36.34  -0.8  3 
 37 # 1414 Keshanii Mcglothe  04 Flying Jagua             36.78  -0.5  4 
 38 #  883 Makayla Jones      04 Desoto Swift             37.34  -0.8  1 
 39 # 3565 Serina Alderson    04 Super Starz              37.39  -0.3  2 
 40 #  255 Olivia Rose        04 Ashburn Elit             37.50  -0.5  5 
 41 #  252 Kaitlyn Greene     04 Ashburn Elit             41.81  -0.8  3 
 42 # 1860 Nikkyah Bailey     04 lauderdale l             42.77  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27.57  7/14/2013   Rayna Whyte, Exchange Zone                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  524 Peyton Rollins     04 Cambridge Je             27.84   1.5 
  2 # 4066 Paris Baker        04 Unattached              X28.08   1.5 
  3 # 2727 Shanise Ramirez    04 Pal of Halla             28.37   1.5 
  4 # 1866 Peter-Shay Fuller  04 lauderdale l             28.43   1.5 
  5 # 4166 Tamia Mcwhorter    04 Unattached              X28.53   1.5 
  6 #  596 Falon Spearman     04 Charlotte He             28.66   1.5 
  7 #  476 Jessicka Woods     04 Boys and Gir             28.95   1.5 
  8 # 3491 Madison Miller     04 St Johns Str             29.74   1.5 
  9 # 1074 D'Asia Thomas      04 Dreamchaserz             31.90   1.5 
 
Girls High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/9/2014    My'Khiyah Williams, Bronx Tigers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4071 Tylee Jo Bevel     04 Unattached            X5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 #  767 Victoria Woods     04 Daytona Expr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 #  596 Falon Spearman     04 Charlotte He           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 # 1426 Christian Bryant   04 Full Speed A          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 # 4122 Allea Freeman      04 Unattached           XJ4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 # 2992 Delaney Schultze   04 PlyometricFu           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 # 4552 Rowan Houston      04 White Plains          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 # 4182 Abigail Rast       04 Unattached           XJ4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 #  343 Clarissa Dine      04 Athos                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached            X4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 # 1127 Allyria Mcbride    04 East Cobb Ch           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 # 2789 Syriaha Bailey     04 Peak                   4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 #  252 Kaitlyn Greene     04 Ashburn Elit           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 # 3516 Sereniti Childs    04 Stars Expres           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-05.25  7/15/2016   Tia Taylor, Mt. Airy Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2711 Naiyae Evans       04 Owings Mills          17-06.00   1.1     5.33m 
  2 # 3957 Ija Mumford        04 Tri-City Rel          17-04.50  +0.0     5.29m 
  3 # 1866 Peter-Shay Fuller  04 lauderdale l          17-01.50  +0.0     5.21m 
  4 #  282 Theresa Green-Whi  04 Atascocita T          16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m 
  5 # 3491 Madison Miller     04 St Johns Str          16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
  6 # 3579 Nischa King        04 Take Flight           16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
  7 # 2205 Charm Rone         04 Memphis Jagu          15-11.75   1.2     4.87m 
  8 # 4448 Lyric Hoggard      04 Virginia Bea          15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
  9 # 1127 Allyria Mcbride    04 East Cobb Ch          15-03.25  +0.0     4.65m 
 10 # 1363 Nykeevia Ross      04 Flo Jo San A          15-02.00  +0.0     4.62m 
 11 # 2620 Liahah Frazier     04 Northside St          14-11.25   1.5     4.55m 
 12 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub          14-10.75   1.1     4.54m 
 13 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached           X14-10.50   0.5     4.53m 
 14 # 3089 Makaila Williams   04 Richmond Eli          14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m 
 15 # 1434 Sanaa Virgil       04 Full Speed A          14-09.50   0.3     4.50m 
 16 #  785 Tinaya Walker      04 Deland Light          14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 17 # 3719 Aniyah Woodson     04 The Striders          14-08.75   0.3     4.48m 
 18 # 4122 Allea Freeman      04 Unattached           X14-01.75  +0.0     4.31m 
 19 # 4142 Helena Huyke       04 Unattached           X14-01.00   0.6     4.29m 
 19 #   71 Hailey Martinez    04 4star Track           14-01.00   0.9     4.29m 
 21 # 1128 Yvohna Noel        04 East Cobb Ch          14-00.00   1.3     4.26m 
 22 # 3320 Chadriana Callis   04 Sho Up N Sho          13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
 23 # 2416 Taylor Forbes      04 Mt. Airy Tra          13-10.25  -1.7     4.22m 
 24 # 1071 Makeshria Brown    04 Dreamchaserz          13-09.25   0.8     4.19m 
 25 # 1382 Ziona Harris       04 Florida East          13-09.00   1.5     4.19m 
 26 # 3181 Egypt Toussaint    04 Ruff Kutz             13-07.75   1.1     4.15m 
 27 # 3920 Martayjah Varnado  04 Trial By Fir          13-07.00  +0.0     4.14m 
 28 # 1426 Christian Bryant   04 Full Speed A          13-06.75   1.0     4.13m 
 29 # 2565 Madison Minga Per  04 Next Level T          13-06.50  +0.0     4.12m 
 30 # 1790 Chai Lendor        04 Jaguar Track          13-05.75  -2.1     4.10m 
 31 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track           13-05.25  -1.9     4.09m 
 32 # 1451 Chamara Lemons     04 Generation X          13-02.00   0.1     4.01m 
 33 # 4552 Rowan Houston      04 White Plains          13-01.75  -3.0     4.00m 
 34 # 1074 D'Asia Thomas      04 Dreamchaserz          13-01.00   1.1     3.98m 
 35 # 3571 V'Kaylynn Ward     04 Suwannee Str          13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 36 # 1634 Heaven Mitchell    04 Hercules Run          12-06.75  -0.6     3.82m 
 37 # 2757 Mariah Wynes       04 Panthers Eli          11-06.00  -1.2     3.50m 
 38 # 3420 Haleigh Cephus     04 Speed City T          10-11.50   0.8     3.34m 
 39 # 3490 Tori Jones         04 St Johns Str          10-11.00  -1.9     3.32m 
 -- # 2931 Azriel Webb        04 Phase 1 Trac              FOUL                 
 -- # 3715 Nevaeh King        04 The Striders              FOUL                 
 -- # 3998 Dailyna Hall       04 Tricity Yout              FOUL                 
 -- # 3122 Rolicia Thompson   04 Roadrunners               FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 36-00.75  7/12/2014   Tierra Crockrell, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1866 Peter-Shay Fuller  04 lauderdale l          34-10.50  +0.0    10.62m 
  2 # 3957 Ija Mumford        04 Tri-City Rel          34-08.50  -1.0    10.57m 
  3 # 2565 Madison Minga Per  04 Next Level T          31-10.50  +0.0     9.71m 
  4 # 3088 Kamryn Williams    04 Richmond Eli          31-02.75  -0.7     9.51m 
  5 # 1715 Briana Carter      04 Indian River          31-02.00  -2.2     9.49m 
  6 # 1563 Layla Hooks        04 Greensboro B          30-06.75  +0.0     9.31m 
  7 # 2620 Liahah Frazier     04 Northside St          30-06.50  +0.0     9.30m 
  8 # 2804 Imani King         04 Peak Perform          29-09.75  +0.0     9.08m 
  9 #  252 Kaitlyn Greene     04 Ashburn Elit          29-05.25  -0.7     8.97m 
 10 # 3571 V'Kaylynn Ward     04 Suwannee Str          28-06.25  +0.0     8.69m 
 11 # 1426 Christian Bryant   04 Full Speed A          28-04.50   0.1     8.64m 
 12 #   49 Jasheena Owens     04 352 Track Cl          27-10.00  -1.5     8.48m 
 13 # 4552 Rowan Houston      04 White Plains          26-08.00  +0.0     8.12m 
 14 # 4122 Allea Freeman      04 Unattached           X25-09.00  -2.1     7.84m 
 -- # 1428 Gabrielle Frederi  04 Full Speed A              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 41-09.50  7/13/2017   Akari Isaac, BAYTAF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  398 Akari Isaac        04 Baytaf                41-09.50#    12.73m 
  2 # 3005 Mykhala Coleman    04 Press Park T          39-10.50     12.15m 
  3 # 1646 Aniyah Thomas      04 Honest Runne          35-06.75     10.83m 
  4 # 4113 Destiny Faison     04 Unattached           X34-06.50     10.52m 
  5 # 3161 Katherine Neille   04 Round Rock S          34-03.50     10.45m 
  6 # 2204 Jerrilyn Richards  04 Memphis Jagu          31-11.50      9.74m 
  7 # 2445 Kyla Gee           04 Mustangs Tra          31-11.00      9.72m 
  8 # 3420 Haleigh Cephus     04 Speed City T          31-00.50      9.46m 
  9 # 2620 Liahah Frazier     04 Northside St          29-07.25      9.02m 
 10 # 2716 La'Deja Hampton    04 Pal of Halla          29-05.00      8.96m 
 11 # 3478 Anya Creecy        04 St john lege          29-03.00      8.91m 
 12 # 3375 Mallory Norton     04 Southeast Lo          29-01.25      8.87m 
 13 # 1525 Brown Curstin      04 Greater Hous          28-02.00      8.58m 
 14 # 2843 Chloe Mccray       04 Peak Perform          28-00.50      8.54m 
 15 # 1957 Daria Parham       04 Legion of Zo          26-09.25      8.15m 
 16 # 4161 Ashanti King       04 Unattached           X26-08.75      8.14m 
 17 #  235 Tiarrah Hanna      04 Another Leve          26-02.75      7.99m 
 18 # 3481 Jai Gaines         04 St john lege          25-08.50      7.83m 
 19 # 3409 Alana Payden       04 Spartanburg           25-07.25      7.80m 
 20 # 1051 Ilianie Suarez     04 Dream Team P          25-02.25      7.67m 
 21 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden          24-08.25      7.52m 
 22 # 1854 Leeann Miller      04 Kmryouth Tra          24-07.50      7.50m 
 23 # 3458 Landyn Williams    04 Speed Starz           24-00.50      7.32m 
 24 # 2624 Trinity Mack       04 Northside St          23-11.25      7.29m 
 25 # 3715 Nevaeh King        04 The Striders          22-11.00      6.98m 
 26 # 4486 Dylan Clegg        04 Warriors Tra          22-02.00      6.75m 
 27 # 1304 Adena Dunkley      04 Five Star Ge          19-08.50      6.00m 
 28 # 3490 Tori Jones         04 St Johns Str          18-10.75      5.75m 
 29 # 3516 Sereniti Childs    04 Stars Expres          17-11.00      5.46m 
 30 # 3122 Rolicia Thompson   04 Roadrunners           14-01.25      4.29m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 113-06  7/12/2016   Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  398 Akari Isaac        04 Baytaf                   91-11     28.01m 
  2 # 1646 Aniyah Thomas      04 Honest Runne             90-10     27.68m 
  3 # 2843 Chloe Mccray       04 Peak Perform             77-03     23.54m 
  4 # 3478 Anya Creecy        04 St john lege             76-01     23.19m 
  5 # 4113 Destiny Faison     04 Unattached              X75-01     22.88m 
  6 # 2716 La'Deja Hampton    04 Pal of Halla             74-10     22.80m 
  7 # 3375 Mallory Norton     04 Southeast Lo             72-02     21.99m 
  8 # 1957 Daria Parham       04 Legion of Zo             70-01     21.36m 
  9 # 3005 Mykhala Coleman    04 Press Park T             64-03     19.58m 
 10 # 1051 Ilianie Suarez     04 Dream Team P             61-06     18.74m 
 11 # 3481 Jai Gaines         04 St john lege             59-01     18.00m 
 12 # 3161 Katherine Neille   04 Round Rock S             58-09     17.90m 
 13 # 2624 Trinity Mack       04 Northside St             56-04     17.17m 
 14 # 4430 Sydney Ellis       04 VA Trailblaz             55-11     17.04m 
 15 # 1854 Leeann Miller      04 Kmryouth Tra             55-07     16.94m 
 16 # 3409 Alana Payden       04 Spartanburg              53-10     16.40m 
 17 # 1304 Adena Dunkley      04 Five Star Ge             36-03     11.04m 
 18 # 4486 Dylan Clegg        04 Warriors Tra             31-10      9.70m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 104-03  7/12/2014   Juleika Torres- Oneill, Cupey Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3375 Mallory Norton     04 Southeast Lo             84-04     25.70m 
  2 # 3005 Mykhala Coleman    04 Press Park T             72-08     22.14m 
  3 # 4113 Destiny Faison     04 Unattached              X68-00     20.72m 
  4 # 3481 Jai Gaines         04 St john lege             67-00     20.42m 
  5 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached              X63-06     19.35m 
  6 # 4080 Madison Brooks     04 Unattached              X61-00     18.59m 
  7 # 4430 Sydney Ellis       04 VA Trailblaz             60-00     18.28m 
  8 # 3478 Anya Creecy        04 St john lege             59-06     18.13m 
  9 #  398 Akari Isaac        04 Baytaf                   56-06     17.22m 
 10 # 1678 Raquel Sharps      04 I5 Elite                 56-04     17.17m 
 11 # 3409 Alana Payden       04 Spartanburg              54-11     16.73m 
 12 # 2624 Trinity Mack       04 Northside St             41-10     12.75m 
 13 # 2659 Bailey Lapolla     04 Ntc Flames I             41-02     12.54m 
 14 # 1074 D'Asia Thomas      04 Dreamchaserz             39-02     11.93m 
 15 # 2716 La'Deja Hampton    04 Pal of Halla             38-00     11.58m 
 16 # 1854 Leeann Miller      04 Kmryouth Tra             29-07      9.01m 
 17 # 1304 Adena Dunkley      04 Five Star Ge             25-02      7.67m 
 18 # 3516 Sereniti Childs    04 Stars Expres             21-01      6.42m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4178 Sanai Phillips     04 Unattached            X2:32.67     660
  2 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok           2:39.25     581
  3 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden           2:46.49     501
  4 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached            X2:53.05     432
  5 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub           2:55.33     410
  6 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track            3:09.61     281
  7 #  343 Clarissa Dine      04 Athos                  3:18.28     214
  8 #  574 Vianney Ojeda      04 Central Flor           3:19.45     206
  9 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta           3:30.82     132
 10 # 3519 Jakaliah Nellon    04 Stars Expres           3:35.84     105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4178 Sanai Phillips     04 Unattached              X16.70  -1.4  1    631
  2 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok             17.82  -1.1  2    507
  3 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub             18.07  -1.1  2    481
  4 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta             19.23  -1.4  1    369
  5 #  574 Vianney Ojeda      04 Central Flor             20.28  -1.1  2    279
  6 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden             20.29  -1.1  2    279
  7 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track              20.41  -1.4  1    269
  8 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached              X20.41  -1.4  1    269
  9 #  343 Clarissa Dine      04 Athos                    21.67  -1.1  2    178
 10 # 3519 Jakaliah Nellon    04 Stars Expres             21.69  -1.1  2    177
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 #  343 Clarissa Dine      04 Athos                    1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached              X1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 # 4178 Sanai Phillips     04 Unattached              X1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 #  574 Vianney Ojeda      04 Central Flor             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 # 3519 Jakaliah Nellon    04 Stars Expres             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  2 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached              X4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  3 #  574 Vianney Ojeda      04 Central Flor             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  4 # 4178 Sanai Phillips     04 Unattached              X4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  5 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
  6 #  343 Clarissa Dine      04 Athos                    3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  7 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  8 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    130
 -- # 3519 Jakaliah Nellon    04 Stars Expres              FOUL                 
 -- #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4178 Sanai Phillips     04 Unattached              X9.61m   31-06.50    504
  3 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached              X8.36m   27-05.25    423
  4 # 3519 Jakaliah Nellon    04 Stars Expres             7.85m   25-09.25    390
  5 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track              7.67m   25-02.00    378
  6 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden             7.39m   24-03.00    360
  7 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub             6.72m   22-00.75    317
  8 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok             6.71m   22-00.25    316
  9 #  343 Clarissa Dine      04 Athos                    6.36m   20-10.50    294
 10 #  574 Vianney Ojeda      04 Central Flor             6.06m   19-10.75    275
 11 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta             5.98m   19-07.50    270
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3284  7/11/2016   Jahnelle Saunders, Virginia Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4178 Sanai Phillips     04 Unattached               X2549  
  2 # 2463 Selah Dungey       04 MySprintClub              2290  
  3 # 4518 Leyla Castillo     04 west pembrok              2139  
  4 # 4216 Makayla Watson     04 Unattached               X2043  
  5 # 2283 Jael De Los Rios   04 Miami Garden              1730  
  6 # 1296 Jalen Jackson      04 Fasst Track               1684  
  7 #  574 Vianney Ojeda      04 Central Flor              1515  
  8 #  343 Clarissa Dine      04 Athos                     1504  
  9 #  135 Nyjai Freeman      04 Above Xpecta              1130  
 10 # 3519 Jakaliah Nellon    04 Stars Expres               894  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:25.33  7/13/2015   Camila Vicens, Track Housto              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4157 Shaiel Jones       04 Unattached           X17:34.02  
  2 # 3409 Alana Payden       04 Spartanburg           21:37.48  
  3 # 1051 Ilianie Suarez     04 Dream Team P          23:13.71  
  4 # 1304 Adena Dunkley      04 Five Star Ge          24:06.76  
  5 # 2804 Imani King         04 Peak Perform          24:35.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.63  7/11/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4649 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle           # 11.63Q -0.3 14 
  2 # 4626 Deja Shaw          03 Xpress Track             12.17Q +0.0 12 
  3 # 3605 Brianna Brown      03 Team Dynasty             12.34Q -0.5  1 
  4 # 2912 I'Asia Wilson      03 Perseverance             12.45Q -1.8  2 
  5 # 4641 Chanice Spicer     03 YMCA of Grea             12.54Q +0.0 11 
  6 # 1184 Aaliyah Butler     03 Elite Athlet             12.55Q -1.9  4 
  7 #  769 Cydney Wright      03 Daytona Expr             12.60Q -1.0 10 
  8 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             12.63Q -1.4 13 
  9 # 1859 Joanna Bailey      03 lauderdale l             12.69Q -2.0  8 
 10 # 2596 Keaira Henderson   03 North Centra             12.74Q +0.0  9 
 11 # 1861 Delicia Bent       03 lauderdale l             12.76Q -1.0  5 
 12 # 2865 Kamari Houston     03 Pearland Tra             12.87Q -0.8  3 
 13 # 1833 Ikimah Waddy       03 Just Do It T             13.00Q -1.4  6 
 14 # 2903 Ranecia Brown      03 Perseverance             13.11Q -1.3  7 
 15 #  499 Jillian Catton     03 Bullets Trac             12.66q -1.9  4 
 16 # 2754 Alyssa Rowe        03 Panthers Eli             12.71q -0.5  1 
 17 # 1415 Ariane Nelson      03 Flying Jagua             12.77q -1.8  2 
 18 # 2192 Jada Fortenberry   03 Memphis Jagu             12.80q +0.0 12 
 19 # 1729 Zuri Abdus-Salaam  03 Infinity Tra             12.91q -0.3 14 
 20 # 3441 Kayla Webb         03 Speed City T             12.96q +0.0 12 
 21 # 2796 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak                     12.97q +0.0  9 
 22 #  203 Christal Facey     03 Alpha Elite              12.98q -1.0  5 
 23 # 3172 Dayahana Douglas   03 Ruff Kutz                13.01q +0.0  9 
 24 # 4169 Imani Moore        03 Unattached              X13.06q -1.4  6 
 25 # 2673 Gabriella Solomon  03 Olympia Trac             13.12  -1.4  6 
 26 #  402 Hannah Jones       03 Beastmode T&             13.14  -0.5  1 
 27 # 2079 Remesha Williams   03 M.G.M (Middl             13.17  -0.8  3 
 28 # 1886 Brandi Drake       03 LC Express               13.21  -1.9  4  13.204
 29 #  788 Aniyah Black-Smit  03 Delaware Eli             13.21  -1.0  5  13.206
 30 # 1744 Bailie Stovall     03 Infinity Tra             13.25  -1.0 10 
 31 # 3190 Tiara Cox          03 Runnin on Fa             13.26  -0.5  1 
 32 # 4665 Dianna Koger       03 Unattached              X13.27  -1.3  7 
 33 # 2911 Azaria White       03 Perseverance             13.29  -1.4 13 
 34 # 3013 Darrione Joseph    03 Press Park T             13.30  +0.0 11 
 35 # 4615 Kayden Barnes      03 Xpress Track             13.34  -1.0  5 
 36 # 3922 Samantha Woodson   03 Trial By Fir             13.40  +0.0 11  13.396
 36 #  525 Tiana Canada       03 Capital of T             13.40  -0.8  3  13.396
 38 #  347 Anai Duck          03 Atl Zoom Ath             13.41  +0.0  9 
 39 # 3625 Anaya Jones        03 Team Elite T             13.46  -1.0 10 
 40 # 4211 Kayleigh Washingt  03 Unattached              X13.47  -0.5  1 
 41 # 1864 Shackera Douglas   03 lauderdale l             13.49  -1.9  4  13.481
 42 # 3909 Jade Gordon        03 Trial By Fir             13.49  -0.8  3  13.485
 43 # 3908 Koria Fairs        03 Trial By Fir             13.51  +0.0  9 
 44 # 1793 Jordan Robinson    03 Jaguar Track             13.53  -0.3 14 
 45 # 2730 Shalis Tresvant    03 Pal of Halla             13.54  -1.9  4 
 46 # 4620 Alyssa Hill        03 Xpress Track             13.56  -1.8  2 
 47 #  804 Brenya Reid        03 Delaware Eli             13.58  -1.8  2 
 48 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must             13.61  -2.0  8 
 49 # 1083 Tykira Glasco      03 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.63  -1.3  7 
 50 # 2193 Kaela Gilliam      03 Memphis Jagu             13.64  -1.4  6 
 51 # 2904 Da'Shinik Bryant   03 Perseverance             13.66  +0.0 11 
 52 # 2926 Kaylah Johnson     03 Phase 1 Trac             13.68  -1.4  6 
 53 #  254 Natasha Rivera     03 Ashburn Elit             13.72  -1.3  7  13.712
 54 # 3905 Ja'Nya Blackburn   03 Trial By Fir             13.72  +0.0 12  13.713
 55 # 2856 Aaliyah Broussard  03 Pearland Tra             13.74  -0.8  3 
 56 # 3120 Raeyah Taylor      03 Roadrunners              13.77  +0.0 11  13.761
 57 # 1787 Isyss Covin        03 Jaguar Track             13.77  -0.8  3  13.765
 58 #  776 Storm Wright       03 DC Prep                  13.77  -0.5  1  13.770
 59 # 2930 Kenya Watson       03 Phase 1 Trac             13.78  -1.8  2 
 60 # 4454 Kyani Tyson        03 Virginia Bea             13.79  -1.9  4 
 61 # 2858 Lauren Carter      03 Pearland Tra             13.82  -1.0 10  13.813
 62 #   47 Roshae'Aaliyah Ma  03 300                      13.82  -2.0  8  13.819
 63 # 3650 Delijah Johnson    03 Team Supreme             13.88  -1.0 10 
 64 #  261 Ashleigh Wingate   03 Ashburn Elit             13.92  -1.3  7 
 65 # 3439 Jordyn Toyer       03 Speed City T             13.93  -0.3 14  13.922
 66 # 3850 Cache Miller       03 Trackstarz T             13.93  -1.4 13  13.923
 67 # 3188 Kya Ashmore        03 Runnin on Fa             14.02  -1.0  5 
 68 # 3956 Emily Morrison     03 Tri-City Rel             14.03  -1.4 13 
 69 # 2342 Rakaya Johnson     03 Miami Pal Ch             14.07  -1.0 10  14.068
 69 # 2046 Delje Keller       03 Louisiana ST             14.07  -1.0 10  14.068
 71 #  790 Ayanna Campbell    03 Delaware Eli             14.08  -1.3  7 
 72 # 4431 Kayla Morris       03 VA Trailblaz             14.10  -0.8  3  14.095
 73 # 4065 Ta'Niyah Allen     03 Unattached              X14.10  -1.9  4  14.096
 74 # 3967 Jayla Williams     03 Tri-City Rel             14.11  +0.0 11 
 75 # 3017 Aryah Mosby        03 Press Park T             14.12  -0.3 14 
 76 #  673 Mariah Young       03 Comets of Ch             14.14  -0.5  1  14.133
 77 #  808 Denise Turpin      03 Delaware Eli             14.14  -1.8  2  14.137
 78 #  797 Alyssa Hubert-Tou  03 Delaware Eli             14.16  -1.0 10 
 79 # 1460 Jordyn Carter      03 Georgia Elit             14.17  -1.8  2 
 80 # 3686 Alyssa Geisbush    03 Texas Stalli             14.19  -0.8  3 
 81 # 1187 Taylor Eppinger    03 Elite Athlet             14.20  +0.0 12 
 82 # 1085 Mia Lewis          03 E.O.T.O. Eli             14.22  -1.4 13 
 83 # 2538 Mariah Bowscer     03 New Orleans              14.34  -1.3  7 
 84 #  799 Anaysia Lee-Burto  03 Delaware Eli             14.35  -1.9  4 
 85 #  139 Aiyanna Vaughn-Ro  03 Above Xpecta             14.40  -2.0  8 
 86 # 1050 Francely Santiago  03 Dream Team P             14.42  -1.8  2 
 87 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached              X14.45  -1.4 13 
 88 # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra             14.49  +0.0  9 
 89 # 2540 Taja Deary         03 New Orleans              14.51  +0.0 11 
 90 # 3540 Ta'Shari Akhdar    03 Strongarm EL             14.52  -0.5  1 
 91 # 3545 Jazmyne Haslem     03 Strongarm EL             14.54  -2.0  8 
 92 # 2160 Jayla Lane         03 Max Velocity             14.68  -1.4  6 
 93 # 4417 Amaya Greene       03 V12 Athletic             14.76  +0.0 12 
 94 #  710 Cassandra Gillenw  03 Cyo New York             14.84  +0.0 11 
 95 # 2248 Luna-May Hug-Moes  03 Metropolis               14.93  -1.4  6 
 96 # 3014 Yazmin Lagarde     03 Press Park T             14.94  -0.3 14 
 97 # 1661 Kayla Atkins       03 I5 Elite                 15.18  -1.0 10 
 98 #  488 Aissatou Ban       03 Bronx Tigers             15.19  -0.3 14 
 99 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             15.33  -1.4 13 
100 # 1383 Keara Smith        03 Florida East             15.50  -2.0  8 
101 #  253 Alexis Jordan      03 Ashburn Elit             15.65  -0.3 14 
102 # 2344 Diamond Viera      03 Miami Pal Ch             15.72  -1.4 13 
103 # 3734 Sunni Cromwell     03 Tnt Express              15.83  +0.0 12 
104 #  239 Briana Rolle       03 Another Leve             15.97  -1.3  7 
105 # 3687 Irulan Palma       03 Texas Stalli             16.23  -2.0  8 
107 # 3110 Rokelle Joseph     03 Roadrunners              16.98  -0.3 14 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.63  7/11/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4649 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle             11.91Q  0.1  3 
  2 # 4626 Deja Shaw          03 Xpress Track             12.17Q  0.2  2 
  3 # 2912 I'Asia Wilson      03 Perseverance             12.33Q  0.5  1  12.322
  4 # 1184 Aaliyah Butler     03 Elite Athlet             12.33Q  0.1  3  12.330
  5 # 4641 Chanice Spicer     03 YMCA of Grea             12.38Q  0.2  2 
  6 # 2596 Keaira Henderson   03 North Centra             12.40Q  0.5  1 
  7 # 1861 Delicia Bent       03 lauderdale l             12.54q  0.2  2 
  8 # 1859 Joanna Bailey      03 lauderdale l             12.56q  0.5  1  12.553
  8 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             12.56q  0.2  2  12.553
 10 #  769 Cydney Wright      03 Daytona Expr             12.62   0.1  3 
 11 # 2796 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak                     12.63   0.5  1 
 12 #  203 Christal Facey     03 Alpha Elite              12.67   0.5  1 
 13 # 1415 Ariane Nelson      03 Flying Jagua             12.68   0.2  2 
 14 # 2754 Alyssa Rowe        03 Panthers Eli             12.69   0.5  1 
 15 # 2865 Kamari Houston     03 Pearland Tra             12.83   0.1  3 
 16 # 2192 Jada Fortenberry   03 Memphis Jagu             12.84   0.1  3 
 17 # 3441 Kayla Webb         03 Speed City T             12.96   0.2  2 
 18 # 2903 Ranecia Brown      03 Perseverance             13.00   0.2  2  12.992
 19 # 1833 Ikimah Waddy       03 Just Do It T             13.00   0.1  3  12.994
 20 # 1729 Zuri Abdus-Salaam  03 Infinity Tra             13.01   0.1  3 
 21 # 3172 Dayahana Douglas   03 Ruff Kutz                13.03   0.2  2 
 22 # 4169 Imani Moore        03 Unattached              X13.05   0.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.63  7/11/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4649 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle             11.74  -1.2 
  2 # 4626 Deja Shaw          03 Xpress Track             12.25  -1.2 
  3 # 1184 Aaliyah Butler     03 Elite Athlet             12.44  -1.2 
  4 # 2912 I'Asia Wilson      03 Perseverance             12.46  -1.2 
  5 # 4641 Chanice Spicer     03 YMCA of Grea             12.48  -1.2 
  6 # 2596 Keaira Henderson   03 North Centra             12.52  -1.2 
  7 # 1859 Joanna Bailey      03 lauderdale l             12.71  -1.2 
  8 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             12.72  -1.2 
  9 # 1861 Delicia Bent       03 lauderdale l             12.82  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.58  7/14/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athle                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4649 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle             23.37Q  3.2 16 
  2 #  220 Saraiah Walkes     03 Amp Athletic             24.40Q  1.0 11 
  3 # 4626 Deja Shaw          03 Xpress Track             24.61Q  2.8 14 
  4 # 1184 Aaliyah Butler     03 Elite Athlet             24.74Q  2.8  5 
  5 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             24.86Q  2.3 15 
  6 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea             24.87Q  3.3 10 
  7 # 3605 Brianna Brown      03 Team Dynasty             24.88Q  3.0 13 
  8 #  769 Cydney Wright      03 Daytona Expr             25.01Q  3.7 12 
  9 # 2912 I'Asia Wilson      03 Perseverance             25.19Q  3.7  1 
 10 #  473 Mekenze Kelley     03 Boys and Gir             25.39Q  4.1  2 
 11 #  203 Christal Facey     03 Alpha Elite              25.47Q  2.5  8 
 12 # 4416 Reva Godbolt       03 V12 Athletic             25.59Q  2.2  9 
 13 # 1415 Ariane Nelson      03 Flying Jagua             25.68Q  2.5  4 
 14 #  499 Jillian Catton     03 Bullets Trac             25.72Q  2.6  7 
 15 # 2796 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak                     25.81Q  3.6  3 
 16 # 4169 Imani Moore        03 Unattached              X26.17Q  2.2 17  26.169
 17 # 1894 Tranasia Jones     03 LC Express               26.36Q  2.8  6 
 18 # 4641 Chanice Spicer     03 YMCA of Grea             25.37q  2.8 14  25.361
 19 # 2596 Keaira Henderson   03 North Centra             25.37q  2.8  5  25.362
 20 # 1861 Delicia Bent       03 lauderdale l             25.43q  2.3 15 
 21 # 2754 Alyssa Rowe        03 Panthers Eli             25.61q  3.7  1 
 22 # 2903 Ranecia Brown      03 Perseverance             25.62q  2.5  8 
 23 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T             25.69q  2.2  9 
 24 # 2192 Jada Fortenberry   03 Memphis Jagu             25.84q  3.0 13 
 25 # 1729 Zuri Abdus-Salaam  03 Infinity Tra             25.93   3.7 12 
 26 # 2865 Kamari Houston     03 Pearland Tra             25.97   2.6  7 
 27 #  886 Logan Neely        03 Desoto Swift             26.07   3.0 13 
 28 # 1886 Brandi Drake       03 LC Express               26.10   2.6  7 
 29 # 1833 Ikimah Waddy       03 Just Do It T             26.16   3.2 16 
 30 # 1744 Bailie Stovall     03 Infinity Tra             26.17   3.2 16  26.169
 31 # 3172 Dayahana Douglas   03 Ruff Kutz                26.29   2.8 14 
 32 # 3441 Kayla Webb         03 Speed City T             26.33   3.3 10 
 33 # 2673 Gabriella Solomon  03 Olympia Trac             26.42   2.8  6  26.414
 33 # 2417 Maya Harper        03 Mt. Airy Tra             26.42   1.0 11  26.414
 35 # 2876 Kennedy Thompson   03 Pearland Tra             26.44   2.8  5 
 36 # 4117 Brianna Flake      03 Unattached              X26.72   3.7 12 
 37 # 3908 Koria Fairs        03 Trial By Fir             26.73   2.5  4 
 38 #  788 Aniyah Black-Smit  03 Delaware Eli             26.76   3.7 12 
 39 #  254 Natasha Rivera     03 Ashburn Elit             26.79   3.3 10 
 40 #  402 Hannah Jones       03 Beastmode T&             26.86   3.7  1 
 41 #  347 Anai Duck          03 Atl Zoom Ath             26.93   2.5  8 
 42 # 4665 Dianna Koger       03 Unattached              X26.96   2.8 14 
 43 # 3625 Anaya Jones        03 Team Elite T             27.00   2.8 14 
 44 # 4605 Olivia Wright      03 Winslow Elit             27.04   2.3 15 
 45 # 3204 Kassidy Talley     03 Runnin on Fa             27.13   2.8  6 
 46 # 3190 Tiara Cox          03 Runnin on Fa             27.18   2.8  5 
 47 # 3810 Ebony Martin       03 Track Expres             27.20   2.5  4 
 48 # 2904 Da'Shinik Bryant   03 Perseverance             27.21   2.8  5 
 49 # 2856 Aaliyah Broussard  03 Pearland Tra             27.26   4.1  2 
 50 #  510 Lauren Phillips    03 Burlington T             27.30   3.7 12 
 51 # 2867 Alexia Jones       03 Pearland Tra             27.35   4.1  2  27.348
 52 # 4620 Alyssa Hill        03 Xpress Track             27.35   3.3 10  27.349
 53 # 1741 Alexis Sapnas      03 Infinity Tra             27.40   2.8 14 
 54 # 2730 Shalis Tresvant    03 Pal of Halla             27.43   3.0 13 
 55 # 3905 Ja'Nya Blackburn   03 Trial By Fir             27.52   3.3 10 
 56 # 3909 Jade Gordon        03 Trial By Fir             27.53   2.2  9 
 57 #  804 Brenya Reid        03 Delaware Eli             27.54   2.8 14 
 58 # 3111 Rowlia Joseph      03 Roadrunners              27.57   3.3 10 
 59 # 4454 Kyani Tyson        03 Virginia Bea             27.66   3.7  1 
 60 # 3120 Raeyah Taylor      03 Roadrunners              27.67   2.2  9 
 61 # 3110 Rokelle Joseph     03 Roadrunners              27.69   3.0 13 
 62 # 3439 Jordyn Toyer       03 Speed City T             27.71   2.5  8 
 63 #  261 Ashleigh Wingate   03 Ashburn Elit             27.73   2.2 17  27.722
 64 # 1719 Ajoria Wright      03 Indian River             27.73   2.5  8  27.729
 65 # 4065 Ta'Niyah Allen     03 Unattached              X27.74   2.8  5  27.733
 66 #  283 Kaiel Kimble       03 Atascocita T             27.74   4.1  2  27.740
 67 # 2580 Kelis Swindier     03 no speed lim             27.79   2.5  4 
 68 # 2926 Kaylah Johnson     03 Phase 1 Trac             27.86   2.5  8 
 69 # 1955 Shantell Mcafee    03 Legion of Zo             27.89   1.0 11 
 70 # 3116 Ruth Rolle         03 Roadrunners              27.91   2.8  5  27.904
 71 # 2866 Kayla Jackson      03 Pearland Tra             27.91   2.3 15  27.906
 71 # 1048 Karla Rosado       03 Dream Team P             27.91   2.8 14  27.906
 73 # 2875 Micaela Simmons    03 Pearland Tra             27.95   3.6  3 
 74 # 2911 Azaria White       03 Perseverance             27.96   3.2 16 
 75 # 3171 Daniellia Douglas  03 Ruff Kutz                27.98   4.1  2 
 76 #  808 Denise Turpin      03 Delaware Eli             28.01   2.8  6 
 77 # 2471 Teleyah Witherspo  03 MySprintClub             28.05   3.7 12 
 78 # 2193 Kaela Gilliam      03 Memphis Jagu             28.09   3.2 16 
 79 # 1050 Francely Santiago  03 Dream Team P             28.12   2.3 15 
 80 # 1083 Tykira Glasco      03 E.O.T.O. Eli             28.13   2.2 17 
 81 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite                 28.19   2.8  6 
 82 #  794 Deleon Foster      03 Delaware Eli             28.22   3.3 10 
 83 # 2342 Rakaya Johnson     03 Miami Pal Ch             28.24   3.7 12 
 84 # 3188 Kya Ashmore        03 Runnin on Fa             28.28   4.1  2 
 85 #   47 Roshae'Aaliyah Ma  03 300                      28.30   2.6  7 
 86 #  889 Demiya Perkins     03 Desoto Swift             28.33   3.0 13 
 87 # 2858 Lauren Carter      03 Pearland Tra             28.40   2.2 17 
 88 # 1186 Jaelyn Crawford    03 Elite Athlet             28.47   2.2  9 
 89 # 3112 Van Knowles        03 Roadrunners              28.48   2.3 15  28.477
 89 # 3596 Makyla Carson      03 Team Believe             28.48   1.0 11  28.477
 91 # 1787 Isyss Covin        03 Jaguar Track             28.59   3.7 12 
 92 # 1427 Alexis Emery       03 Full Speed A             28.65   2.2  9 
 93 # 4492 Janaiya Jefferson  03 Warriors Tra             28.71   2.6  7 
 94 # 3118 Nicole Smith       03 Roadrunners              28.78   3.6  3 
 95 # 3835 Zsteau Bouyer      03 Track Xplosi             28.88   2.5  4  28.871
 96 # 2752 Shaniya Lindsey    03 Panthers Eli             28.88   4.1  2  28.875
 97 # 2930 Kenya Watson       03 Phase 1 Trac             28.89   2.2 17 
 98 #  673 Mariah Young       03 Comets of Ch             28.92   3.0 13 
 99 #  797 Alyssa Hubert-Tou  03 Delaware Eli             29.06   3.3 10 
100 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must             29.07   3.2 16 
101 # 4174 Kaylee Ortega      03 Unattached              X29.17   2.2  9 
102 # 1460 Jordyn Carter      03 Georgia Elit             29.19   2.6  7 
103 # 2538 Mariah Bowscer     03 New Orleans              29.27   2.8  5 
104 # 1187 Taylor Eppinger    03 Elite Athlet             29.41   1.0 11 
105 # 4005 Torrionna Townsen  03 Tricity Yout             29.43   2.2  9 
106 #  790 Ayanna Campbell    03 Delaware Eli             29.49   2.2 17 
107 #  710 Cassandra Gillenw  03 Cyo New York             29.51   2.5  8 
108 # 3801 Riley Contee       03 Track Expres             29.62   3.7  1 
109 # 3872 Nia Brown          03 Trenton Trac             29.77   3.7 12 
110 # 1125 Kayla Magee        03 East Cobb Ch             29.84   2.3 15  29.833
111 # 3807 Brandalyn Jones    03 Track Expres             29.84   2.2 17  29.837
112 # 3960 Keirsten Richard   03 Tri-City Rel             29.89   3.6  3 
113 #   69 Kyra Henry         03 4star Track              29.94   2.8  6 
114 # 2160 Jayla Lane         03 Max Velocity             30.06   1.0 11 
115 # 1288 Raven Covington    03 Falmouth Tid             30.17   2.8 14 
116 # 2540 Taja Deary         03 New Orleans              30.21   3.0 13 
117 # 1484 Ruth Patterson     03 Georgia Hors             30.28   3.0 13 
118 # 2579 Zahirah Laflora    03 no speed lim             30.38   1.0 11 
119 # 2921 Amari Gant         03 Phase 1 Trac             30.43   2.6  7 
120 # 3962 Regan Smith        03 Tri-City Rel             30.45   4.1  2 
121 #  139 Aiyanna Vaughn-Ro  03 Above Xpecta             30.47   3.2 16 
122 #  488 Aissatou Ban       03 Bronx Tigers             30.69   3.3 10 
123 # 1314 Morgan Louis       03 Five Star Ge             30.81   2.8  6 
124 # 3967 Jayla Williams     03 Tri-City Rel             31.17   2.5  4 
125 # 1661 Kayla Atkins       03 I5 Elite                 31.21   3.7  1 
126 #  214 Kamorri Hill       03 Amp Athletic             31.48   2.8  6 
127 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             32.18   2.8  5 
128 # 1253 Terriana Edwards   03 Evolution Sp             32.45   2.2  9 
129 #  253 Alexis Jordan      03 Ashburn Elit             32.72   2.5  4 
130 # 3545 Jazmyne Haslem     03 Strongarm EL             35.50   3.2 16 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.58  7/14/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athle                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4649 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle           # 23.58Q  1.1  3 
  2 #  220 Saraiah Walkes     03 Amp Athletic             24.27Q -0.7  2 
  3 # 4626 Deja Shaw          03 Xpress Track             24.62Q -0.6  1 
  4 # 3605 Brianna Brown      03 Team Dynasty             24.68Q  1.1  3 
  5 # 1184 Aaliyah Butler     03 Elite Athlet             24.91Q -0.6  1 
  6 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             25.15Q -0.7  2  25.145
  7 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea             24.98q  1.1  3 
  8 # 2912 I'Asia Wilson      03 Perseverance             25.15q -0.6  1  25.145
  9 #  769 Cydney Wright      03 Daytona Expr             25.32  -0.7  2 
 10 # 1415 Ariane Nelson      03 Flying Jagua             25.41   1.1  3 
 11 # 4641 Chanice Spicer     03 YMCA of Grea             25.56   1.1  3 
 12 # 2596 Keaira Henderson   03 North Centra             25.65   1.1  3 
 13 #  203 Christal Facey     03 Alpha Elite              25.69  -0.7  2 
 14 # 2796 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak                     26.10  -0.6  1 
 15 # 4169 Imani Moore        03 Unattached              X26.12  -0.6  1 
 16 #  473 Mekenze Kelley     03 Boys and Gir             26.17  -0.6  1 
 17 # 4416 Reva Godbolt       03 V12 Athletic             26.26   1.1  3 
 18 # 2192 Jada Fortenberry   03 Memphis Jagu             26.29   1.1  3 
 19 # 2754 Alyssa Rowe        03 Panthers Eli             26.30  -0.6  1 
 20 # 1861 Delicia Bent       03 lauderdale l             26.33  -0.7  2 
 21 # 1894 Tranasia Jones     03 LC Express               26.60  -0.7  2  26.599
 22 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T             26.60  -0.7  2  26.600
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.58  7/14/2017   Tamari Davis, Empire Athle                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4649 Tamari Davis       03 Empire Athle             23.31   2.3 
  2 #  220 Saraiah Walkes     03 Amp Athletic             24.17   2.3 
  3 # 4626 Deja Shaw          03 Xpress Track             24.18   2.3 
  4 # 1184 Aaliyah Butler     03 Elite Athlet             24.45   2.3 
  5 # 3605 Brianna Brown      03 Team Dynasty             24.70   2.3 
  6 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             24.92   2.3 
  7 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea             25.10   2.3 
  8 # 2912 I'Asia Wilson      03 Perseverance             25.72   2.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 53.89  7/15/2017   Saraiah Walkes, AMP Athletic                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  220 Saraiah Walkes     03 Amp Athletic             55.61q  7 
  2 # 1872 Kenya Thompson     03 lauderdale l             55.94q 12 
  3 # 1184 Aaliyah Butler     03 Elite Athlet             55.98q  4 
  4 # 3605 Brianna Brown      03 Team Dynasty             56.31q 10 
  5 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             57.85q  9 
  6 #  473 Mekenze Kelley     03 Boys and Gir             58.09q 11 
  7 # 4619 Kenondra Davis     03 Xpress Track             58.24q  8 
  8 # 2903 Ranecia Brown      03 Perseverance             58.49q  8 
  9 # 4631 Danika Washington  03 Xpress Track             58.57   5 
 10 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden             58.70   4 
 11 # 2618 Makayla Flakes     03 Northside St             59.17  11  59.162
 12 #  283 Kaiel Kimble       03 Atascocita T             59.17   3  59.168
 13 # 2417 Maya Harper        03 Mt. Airy Tra             59.22   5 
 14 #  886 Logan Neely        03 Desoto Swift             59.39   4 
 15 # 1742 Inara Shell        03 Infinity Tra             59.55   5 
 16 # 1894 Tranasia Jones     03 LC Express             1:00.21   1 
 17 # 4641 Chanice Spicer     03 YMCA of Grea           1:00.35   3 
 18 #  203 Christal Facey     03 Alpha Elite            1:00.47   6 
 19 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T           1:00.65   2 
 20 #  431 Elizabeth Gibson   03 Blazin Raven           1:00.81   7 
 21 # 4605 Olivia Wright      03 Winslow Elit           1:01.02   2 
 22 #  254 Natasha Rivera     03 Ashburn Elit           1:01.13   7 
 23 # 1735 Sabrina Imes       03 Infinity Tra           1:01.57   9 
 24 # 1617 Amelia Walters     03 Haverhill El           1:02.06   4 
 25 #  510 Lauren Phillips    03 Burlington T           1:02.29   8 
 26 #  776 Storm Wright       03 DC Prep                1:02.30   1 
 27 # 2876 Kennedy Thompson   03 Pearland Tra           1:02.31   7 
 28 # 3625 Anaya Jones        03 Team Elite T           1:02.43  12 
 29 # 2875 Micaela Simmons    03 Pearland Tra           1:02.48   3 
 30 # 3204 Kassidy Talley     03 Runnin on Fa           1:02.65   2 
 31 # 3171 Daniellia Douglas  03 Ruff Kutz              1:03.37  12 
 32 # 1719 Ajoria Wright      03 Indian River           1:03.40  11  1:03.394
 33 #  808 Denise Turpin      03 Delaware Eli           1:03.40   9  1:03.396
 34 # 3061 Kendall Sneed      03 Pwc Panthers           1:03.71   5 
 35 # 4211 Kayleigh Washingt  03 Unattached            X1:03.93   6 
 36 # 3909 Jade Gordon        03 Trial By Fir           1:04.06   8 
 37 # 3686 Alyssa Geisbush    03 Texas Stalli           1:04.07   5 
 38 # 2866 Kayla Jackson      03 Pearland Tra           1:04.17   3 
 39 # 2751 Khadija Hudson     03 Panthers Eli           1:04.21  10 
 40 #  261 Ashleigh Wingate   03 Ashburn Elit           1:04.48   5 
 41 #  800 Judy Mcglaughlin   03 Delaware Eli           1:04.57   2 
 42 #  794 Deleon Foster      03 Delaware Eli           1:04.61   8 
 43 # 3922 Samantha Woodson   03 Trial By Fir           1:04.63   9 
 44 # 2076 Nyla Smith         03 M.G.M (Middl           1:04.74   3 
 45 # 3172 Dayahana Douglas   03 Ruff Kutz              1:04.82  10 
 46 # 1048 Karla Rosado       03 Dream Team P           1:04.92   9 
 47 # 2580 Kelis Swindier     03 no speed lim           1:05.19   6 
 48 # 2072 Courtney Allen     03 M.G.M (Middl           1:05.66  10 
 49 # 2743 Ny'Lasia Brown     03 Panthers Eli           1:05.91   7 
 50 #  788 Aniyah Black-Smit  03 Delaware Eli           1:06.71   4 
 51 # 1254 Madison Gordon     03 Evolution Sp           1:06.79  12 
 52 # 3908 Koria Fairs        03 Trial By Fir           1:06.81   4 
 53 # 3118 Nicole Smith       03 Roadrunners            1:06.99  10 
 54 # 4174 Kaylee Ortega      03 Unattached            X1:07.18   2 
 55 # 1186 Jaelyn Crawford    03 Elite Athlet           1:07.37  11 
 56 # 3076 K'Lynn Carrington  03 Richmond Eli           1:08.02   1  1:08.013
 57 # 2796 Zyan Mathis        03 Peak                   1:08.02   4  1:08.020
 58 #  587 Makayla Banks      03 Charlotte He           1:08.39   9 
 59 # 2730 Shalis Tresvant    03 Pal of Halla           1:08.40  11 
 60 # 2597 Jillian Kay        03 North Centra           1:08.82   2 
 61 # 3350 Lauren Thompkins   03 South Dade E           1:09.10   3 
 62 # 3835 Zsteau Bouyer      03 Track Xplosi           1:09.15   1 
 63 #   47 Roshae'Aaliyah Ma  03 300                    1:09.16  11 
 64 # 4492 Janaiya Jefferson  03 Warriors Tra           1:09.92  12 
 65 # 1427 Alexis Emery       03 Full Speed A           1:10.13   6 
 66 #   69 Kyra Henry         03 4star Track            1:10.22   4 
 67 #  797 Alyssa Hubert-Tou  03 Delaware Eli           1:10.71  12 
 68 # 3807 Brandalyn Jones    03 Track Expres           1:11.02   5 
 69 #  673 Mariah Young       03 Comets of Ch           1:11.72  10 
 70 # 3905 Ja'Nya Blackburn   03 Trial By Fir           1:11.76   2 
 71 # 2746 Trinity Gripper    03 Panthers Eli           1:11.86   8 
 72 # 3229 Brooke Smith       03 Running For            1:12.07   9 
 73 #  525 Tiana Canada       03 Capital of T           1:12.24  10 
 74 # 3801 Riley Contee       03 Track Expres           1:12.42   8 
 75 # 3657 Dakayla Robinson   03 Team Supreme           1:12.61   6 
 76 # 1787 Isyss Covin        03 Jaguar Track           1:12.85   1 
 77 # 2579 Zahirah Laflora    03 no speed lim           1:13.17  12 
 78 #  214 Kamorri Hill       03 Amp Athletic           1:13.25   6 
 79 #  488 Aissatou Ban       03 Bronx Tigers           1:13.54   6 
 80 # 1484 Ruth Patterson     03 Georgia Hors           1:13.77  11 
 81 # 4005 Torrionna Townsen  03 Tricity Yout           1:13.93  12 
 82 # 2921 Amari Gant         03 Phase 1 Trac           1:14.15   7 
 83 # 2160 Jayla Lane         03 Max Velocity           1:14.28  12 
 84 # 1253 Terriana Edwards   03 Evolution Sp           1:16.03   7 
 85 # 1046 Takisha Rivera     03 Dream Team P           1:19.17  10 
 86 #  285 Kennedy Lewis      03 Atascocita T           1:19.26  11 
 87 # 3540 Ta'Shari Akhdar    03 Strongarm EL           1:20.87   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.89  7/15/2017   Saraiah Walkes, AMP Athletic                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  220 Saraiah Walkes     03 Amp Athletic             53.89# 
  2 # 3605 Brianna Brown      03 Team Dynasty             55.06  
  3 # 1872 Kenya Thompson     03 lauderdale l             55.08  
  4 # 1183 Jayda Bushay       03 Elite Athlet             57.54  
  5 #  473 Mekenze Kelley     03 Boys and Gir             57.57  
  6 # 4619 Kenondra Davis     03 Xpress Track             58.29  
  7 # 2903 Ranecia Brown      03 Perseverance           1:01.07  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:10.28  7/14/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  220 Saraiah Walkes     03 Amp Athletic           2:23.76Q  3 
  2 # 4561 Auhmya Wilder      03 wilder3g               2:24.30Q  2 
  3 #  203 Christal Facey     03 Alpha Elite            2:24.75Q  1 
  4 # 2618 Makayla Flakes     03 Northside St           2:26.04Q  3 
  5 # 2187 Felicity Bost      03 Memphis Jagu           2:28.46Q  1 
  6 # 1617 Amelia Walters     03 Haverhill El           2:29.50Q  2 
  7 #  283 Kaiel Kimble       03 Atascocita T           2:27.28q  3 
  8 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden           2:29.41q  1 
  9 # 3615 Mckenzie Samuels   03 Team Dynasty           2:32.34q  3 
 10 # 1596 Adrianna Mier      03 Hardee Sole            2:34.16q  1 
 11 #  800 Judy Mcglaughlin   03 Delaware Eli           2:34.69q  3 
 12 # 1789 Jenna Keith        03 Jaguar Track           2:35.28q  2 
 13 # 2274 Nina Starvaggi     03 Miami Elite            2:35.94   2 
 14 # 3686 Alyssa Geisbush    03 Texas Stalli           2:38.63   2 
 15 # 3111 Rowlia Joseph      03 Roadrunners            2:38.98   1 
 16 # 4068 Serenity Bell      03 Unattached            X2:40.70   1 
 17 # 3076 K'Lynn Carrington  03 Richmond Eli           2:41.03   1 
 18 # 4117 Brianna Flake      03 Unattached            X2:41.12   3 
 19 # 3348 Krystal Rodriguez  03 South Dade E           2:42.28   1 
 20 # 3171 Daniellia Douglas  03 Ruff Kutz              2:42.52   2 
 21 # 2846 Cayla Moore        03 Peak Perform           2:44.21   3 
 22 # 3192 Monika Evans       03 Runnin on Fa           2:44.35   3 
 23 # 1254 Madison Gordon     03 Evolution Sp           2:45.70   3 
 24 # 1615 Jordyn Lemay       03 Haverhill El           2:48.49   3 
 25 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli           2:50.46   2 
 26 # 1046 Takisha Rivera     03 Dream Team P           2:52.34   2 
 27 #  285 Kennedy Lewis      03 Atascocita T           2:59.41   2 
 28 # 3886 Mia Vaunghn        03 Trenton Trac           3:02.41   2 
 29 #  772 Jayden Boatwright  03 DC Prep                3:03.09   3 
 30 # 2746 Trinity Gripper    03 Panthers Eli           3:03.19   1 
 31 # 2597 Jillian Kay        03 North Centra           3:17.68   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:10.28  7/14/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  220 Saraiah Walkes     03 Amp Athletic           2:18.78  
  2 #  203 Christal Facey     03 Alpha Elite            2:21.08  
  3 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden           2:21.24  
  4 # 2618 Makayla Flakes     03 Northside St           2:21.31  
  5 # 1617 Amelia Walters     03 Haverhill El           2:21.71  
  6 # 1789 Jenna Keith        03 Jaguar Track           2:22.24  
  7 #  800 Judy Mcglaughlin   03 Delaware Eli           2:22.55  
  8 #  283 Kaiel Kimble       03 Atascocita T           2:22.78  
  9 # 4561 Auhmya Wilder      03 wilder3g               2:22.82  
 10 # 1596 Adrianna Mier      03 Hardee Sole            2:23.05  
 11 # 3615 Mckenzie Samuels   03 Team Dynasty           2:28.48  
 12 # 2187 Felicity Bost      03 Memphis Jagu           2:34.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:33.95  7/6/2006    Cory Mcgee, Southeast Louisiana Road      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1663 Mia Barnett        03 I5 Elite               4:50.00  
  2 # 1707 Alicia Ruiz        03 Incredibles            5:00.29  
  3 # 1789 Jenna Keith        03 Jaguar Track           5:06.05  
  4 # 2187 Felicity Bost      03 Memphis Jagu           5:09.65  
  5 # 2618 Makayla Flakes     03 Northside St           5:10.17  
  6 # 1617 Amelia Walters     03 Haverhill El           5:10.69  
  7 #  800 Judy Mcglaughlin   03 Delaware Eli           5:11.18  
  8 # 4561 Auhmya Wilder      03 wilder3g               5:11.63  
  9 # 3615 Mckenzie Samuels   03 Team Dynasty           5:12.77  
 10 # 1596 Adrianna Mier      03 Hardee Sole            5:14.10  
 11 # 2274 Nina Starvaggi     03 Miami Elite            5:18.10  
 12 # 3370 Breanna Becerra    03 Southeast Lo           5:24.98  
 13 # 4068 Serenity Bell      03 Unattached            X5:24.99  
 14 # 3032 Ryleigh Sperry     03 Pure Athleti           5:37.37  
 15 # 1258 Ruthie Mcneil      03 Evolution Sp           5:39.28  
 16 # 2846 Cayla Moore        03 Peak Perform           5:42.95  
 17 # 1254 Madison Gordon     03 Evolution Sp           5:50.99  
 18 # 3348 Krystal Rodriguez  03 South Dade E           5:56.21  
 19 # 2071 Britney Allen      03 M.G.M (Middl           5:56.29  
 20 # 1046 Takisha Rivera     03 Dream Team P           6:02.72  
 21 # 3886 Mia Vaunghn        03 Trenton Trac           6:04.21  
 22 #  285 Kennedy Lewis      03 Atascocita T           6:06.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:08.48  7/10/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt Airy TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1663 Mia Barnett        03 I5 Elite              10:29.83  
  2 # 1707 Alicia Ruiz        03 Incredibles           11:10.48  
  3 # 1789 Jenna Keith        03 Jaguar Track          11:15.36  
  4 #  568 Mya Bodrato        03 Central Flor          11:20.85  
  5 # 4068 Serenity Bell      03 Unattached           X11:59.31  
  6 # 3032 Ryleigh Sperry     03 Pure Athleti          12:00.48  
  7 # 1611 Morgan Bell        03 Haverhill El          12:01.11  
  8 # 3615 Mckenzie Samuels   03 Team Dynasty          12:10.18  
  9 # 1258 Ruthie Mcneil      03 Evolution Sp          13:02.34  
 10 # 1615 Jordyn Lemay       03 Haverhill El          13:18.28  
 11 # 3348 Krystal Rodriguez  03 South Dade E          13:19.01  
 12 # 3886 Mia Vaunghn        03 Trenton Trac          14:18.08  
 13 #  285 Kennedy Lewis      03 Atascocita T          14:37.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.20  7/14/2017   Jahnelle Saunders, Virginia Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli           # 14.20Q -0.9  5 
  2 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea             14.64Q  0.6  1 
  3 # 4149 Kouraje Johnson    03 Unattached              X14.81Q  0.4  2 
  4 # 3230 Tyra Thomas        03 Running For              14.98Q -0.3  4 
  5 # 4416 Reva Godbolt       03 V12 Athletic             15.21Q  1.2  3 
  6 # 2754 Alyssa Rowe        03 Panthers Eli             14.78q  0.6  1 
  7 # 2427 Tia Taylor         03 Mt. Airy Tra             14.92q -0.9  5 
  8 # 2674 Lucheyona Weaver   03 Olympia Trac             15.29q  0.4  2 
  9 # 1651 Callie Calicut     03 Houston Red              15.38   0.6  1 
 10 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit             16.39   0.4  2 
 11 # 3625 Anaya Jones        03 Team Elite T             16.47  -0.3  4 
 12 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac             16.48   1.2  3  16.474
 13 # 4139 Keyara Hillery     03 Unattached              X16.48  -0.9  5  16.480
 14 # 4514 Amani Adams        03 west pembrok             16.76   0.6  1 
 15 # 4527 Nyla McKnight      03 west pembrok             16.85   0.4  2 
 16 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite                 16.93   1.2  3 
 17 # 1736 Sasha Lee          03 Infinity Tra             17.02  -0.3  4 
 18 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu             17.08   1.2  3 
 19 # 3441 Kayla Webb         03 Speed City T             17.33   1.2  3 
 20 # 3013 Darrione Joseph    03 Press Park T             17.50  -0.3  4 
 21 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli             17.61  -0.3  4 
 22 #  881 Keali Ingram       03 Desoto Swift             18.04  -0.9  5 
 23 # 4515 Angel Adams        03 west pembrok             18.12  -0.3  4 
 24 # 2471 Teleyah Witherspo  03 MySprintClub             18.31   1.2  3  18.309
 25 #  889 Demiya Perkins     03 Desoto Swift             18.31   1.2  3  18.310
 26 # 2721 Jada Joseph        03 Pal of Halla             18.35  -0.3  4 
 27 # 1072 Zhaire Casteal     03 Dreamchaserz             18.53  -0.9  5 
 28 #  799 Anaysia Lee-Burto  03 Delaware Eli             18.59   0.6  1 
 29 #   74 Aaliyah Mcfarlin   03 4star Track              18.72   0.6  1 
 30 # 2730 Shalis Tresvant    03 Pal of Halla             19.29   0.6  1 
 31 #   77 Jaya Ramirez Coop  03 4star Track              19.84   0.4  2 
 32 #   65 Ashunti Cooper     03 4star Track              19.91  -0.3  4 
 33 # 4492 Janaiya Jefferson  03 Warriors Tra             20.06   1.2  3 
 34 # 3465 Kennedy Wells      03 Sprint Nola              20.35   0.4  2 
 35 # 3734 Sunni Cromwell     03 Tnt Express              20.59   0.4  2 
 36 # 3657 Dakayla Robinson   03 Team Supreme             20.70   0.6  1 
 37 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             20.85  -0.9  5 
 38 # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra             23.92  -0.9  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.20  7/14/2017   Jahnelle Saunders, Virginia Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli             14.47  -0.4 
  2 # 2427 Tia Taylor         03 Mt. Airy Tra             14.58  -0.4 
  3 # 3230 Tyra Thomas        03 Running For              14.74  -0.4 
  4 # 4149 Kouraje Johnson    03 Unattached              X14.80  -0.4 
  5 # 2754 Alyssa Rowe        03 Panthers Eli             15.30  -0.4 
  6 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea             15.33  -0.4 
  7 # 4416 Reva Godbolt       03 V12 Athletic             15.67  -0.4 
  8 # 2674 Lucheyona Weaver   03 Olympia Trac             16.57  -0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 26.79  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea             28.06q -0.7  1 
  2 # 3230 Tyra Thomas        03 Running For              28.32q -0.3  3 
  3 # 2674 Lucheyona Weaver   03 Olympia Trac             28.60q +0.0  4 
  4 # 1872 Kenya Thompson     03 lauderdale l             28.80q -0.7  1 
  5 # 2427 Tia Taylor         03 Mt. Airy Tra             28.89q -0.3  3 
  6 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T             29.09q -0.8  2 
  7 # 4149 Kouraje Johnson    03 Unattached              X29.28q -0.7  1 
  8 # 4515 Angel Adams        03 west pembrok             29.46q -0.5  5 
  9 # 4527 Nyla McKnight      03 west pembrok             29.57  -0.5  5 
 10 # 4514 Amani Adams        03 west pembrok             29.71  -0.3  3 
 11 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden             29.82  -0.5  5 
 12 # 3013 Darrione Joseph    03 Press Park T             29.88  -0.6  6 
 13 #  881 Keali Ingram       03 Desoto Swift             29.89  -0.6  6 
 14 # 3441 Kayla Webb         03 Speed City T             29.99  -0.7  1 
 15 # 1651 Callie Calicut     03 Houston Red              30.13  +0.0  4 
 16 # 4615 Kayden Barnes      03 Xpress Track             30.20  -0.8  2 
 17 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac             30.27  +0.0  4 
 18 # 1736 Sasha Lee          03 Infinity Tra             30.69  +0.0  4 
 19 # 4605 Olivia Wright      03 Winslow Elit             30.78  +0.0  4 
 20 # 3061 Kendall Sneed      03 Pwc Panthers             30.92  -0.6  6 
 21 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu             30.99  -0.8  2 
 22 # 4139 Keyara Hillery     03 Unattached              X31.17  -0.5  5 
 23 # 1741 Alexis Sapnas      03 Infinity Tra             31.29  -0.7  1 
 24 # 2471 Teleyah Witherspo  03 MySprintClub             31.52  -0.5  5 
 25 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli             31.58  +0.0  4 
 26 # 4416 Reva Godbolt       03 V12 Athletic             31.62  -0.6  6 
 27 #  889 Demiya Perkins     03 Desoto Swift             31.74  -0.7  1 
 28 # 2098 Alexa Palmer       03 Manor Hawks              31.78  -0.6  6 
 29 # 3171 Daniellia Douglas  03 Ruff Kutz                31.87  -0.3  3 
 30 #   74 Aaliyah Mcfarlin   03 4star Track              32.02  -0.8  2 
 31 # 2414 Aaliyah Brown      03 Mt. Airy Tra             32.47  -0.7  1 
 32 # 1072 Zhaire Casteal     03 Dreamchaserz             33.16  -0.3  3 
 33 # 3835 Zsteau Bouyer      03 Track Xplosi             33.38  -0.8  2 
 34 # 4492 Janaiya Jefferson  03 Warriors Tra             33.56  -0.8  2 
 35 # 1125 Kayla Magee        03 East Cobb Ch             33.62  -0.3  3 
 36 # 3007 Kameryn Glasgow    03 Press Park T             34.13  -0.3  3 
 37 #   77 Jaya Ramirez Coop  03 4star Track              34.28  -0.6  6 
 38 # 3465 Kennedy Wells      03 Sprint Nola              34.74  -0.8  2 
 39 # 3014 Yazmin Lagarde     03 Press Park T             34.95  -0.7  1 
 40 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached              X35.13  -0.3  3 
 41 # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra             35.70  -0.5  5 
 42 #   65 Ashunti Cooper     03 4star Track              35.87  +0.0  4 
 43 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             36.27  -0.6  6 
 44 # 3734 Sunni Cromwell     03 Tnt Express              37.14  -0.5  5 
 45 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit             39.17  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.79  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2427 Tia Taylor         03 Mt. Airy Tra             27.57   0.6 
  2 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea             27.58   0.6 
  3 # 2674 Lucheyona Weaver   03 Olympia Trac             28.35   0.6 
  4 # 1872 Kenya Thompson     03 lauderdale l             28.44   0.6 
  5 # 3230 Tyra Thomas        03 Running For              28.71   0.6 
  6 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T             28.92   0.6 
  7 # 4149 Kouraje Johnson    03 Unattached              X29.22   0.6 
  8 # 4515 Angel Adams        03 west pembrok             29.45   0.6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.46  7/16/2016   Teon Elite TC, Teon Elite T                 
                       T Davis, Z Allers, Z Kelsey, D Bess               
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                48.52   3 
     1) #4620 Alyssa Hill 03            2) #4631 Danika Washington 03     
     3) #4626 Deja Shaw 03              4) #4621 Jamora Horace 04         
     5) #4619 Kenondra Davis 03         6) #4629 Niryah Tate 04           
  2 Perseverance Track Club  'A'                          48.56   3 
     1) #2911 Azaria White 03           2) #2904 Da'Shinik Bryant 03      
     3) #2912 I'Asia Wilson 03          4) #2903 Ranecia Brown 03         
  3 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          49.59   3  49.588
     1) #889 Demiya Perkins 03          2) #873 Jaida Cole 04             
     3) #886 Logan Neely 03             4) #883 Makayla Jones 04          
  4 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                   49.59   1  49.589
     1) #1865 Abigail Foster 04         2) #1861 Delicia Bent 03          
     3) #1859 Joanna Bailey 03          4) #1872 Kenya Thompson 03        
     5) #1864 Shackera Douglas 03       6)                                
  5 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              49.90   3 
     1) #1741 Alexis Sapnas 03          2) #1744 Bailie Stovall 03        
     3) #1735 Sabrina Imes 03           4) #1729 Zuri Abdus-Salaam 03     
     5) #1742 Inara Shell 03            6)                                
  6 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                            50.47   3 
     1) #2867 Alexia Jones 03           2) #2865 Kamari Houston 03        
     3) #2876 Kennedy Thompson 03       4) #2858 Lauren Carter 03         
  7 LC Express  'A'                                       51.34   2 
     1) #1886 Brandi Drake 03           2) #1905 Cquasha Wolridge 04      
     3) #1893 Tiyana Jones 04           4) #1894 Tranasia Jones 03        
  8 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        51.49   2 
     1) #788 Aniyah Black-Smith 03      2) #789 Ayonna Black-Smith 04     
     3) #804 Brenya Reid 03             4) #794 Deleon Foster 03          
  9 Runnin on Faith tc  'A'                               52.15   3 
     1) #3204 Kassidy Talley 03         2) #3188 Kya Ashmore 03           
     3) #3192 Monika Evans 03           4) #3190 Tiara Cox 03             
 10 Press Park Track Club  'A'                            52.18   2 
     1) #3017 Aryah Mosby 03            2) #3013 Darrione Joseph 03       
     3) #3007 Kameryn Glasgow 03        4) #3014 Yazmin Lagarde 03        
 11 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                   52.20   3 
     1) #2754 Alyssa Rowe 03            2) #2751 Khadija Hudson 03        
     3) #2749 Naliah Hope 03            4) #2743 Ny'Lasia Brown 03        
     5) #2752 Shaniya Lindsey 03        6)                                
 12 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                     52.31   2 
     1) #139 Aiyanna Vaughn-Ross 03     2) #134 Anaeja Ferrell 04         
     3) #136 Morgan Fuller 04           4) #135 Nyjai Freeman 04          
 13 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                           52.57   1 
     1) #3118 Nicole Smith 03           2) #3110 Rokelle Joseph 03        
     3) #3111 Rowlia Joseph 03          4) #3116 Ruth Rolle 03            
     5) #3112 Van Knowles 03            6)                                
 14 Pearland Track Xpress  'B'                            52.61   2 
     1) #2856 Aaliyah Broussard 03      2) #2866 Kayla Jackson 03         
     3) #2859 Lauryn Clay 04            4) #2875 Micaela Simmons 03       
 15 Trenton Track Club  'A'                               53.23   2 
     1) #3871 Audrey Bing 04            2) #3878 Neha Kotha 04            
     3) #3872 Nia Brown 03              4) #3885 Nyjah Smarr 04           
     5) #3876 Sanaa Hebron 04           6)                                
 16 Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                   53.56   2 
     1) #3956 Emily Morrison 03         2) #3967 Jayla Williams 03        
     3) #3960 Keirsten Richard 03       4) #3968 Ne'Dira Williams 04      
     5) #3962 Regan Smith 03            6)                                
 17 Track Express TC  'A'                                 53.96   2 
     1) #3810 Ebony Martin 03           2) #3817 Jada Ware 04             
     3) #3799 Morgan Bailey 03          4) #3801 Riley Contee 03          
 18 Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                               54.12   1 
     1) #3077 Anaya-Nicole Ervin 04     2) #3081 Lauren Moore 04          
     3) #3084 Lauryn Patterson 04       4) #3089 Makaila Williams 04      
 19 Phase 1 Track Club  'A'                               54.13   1 
     1) #2921 Amari Gant 03             2) #2931 Azriel Webb 04           
     3) #2926 Kaylah Johnson 03         4) #2930 Kenya Watson 03          
 20 New Orleans Nitro Track Club  'A'                     55.07   1 
     1) #2539 Jinyce Brown 03           2) #2542 Kodi Snyder 04           
     3) #2538 Mariah Bowscer 03         4) #2540 Taja Deary 03            
 21 Team Supreme Youth Track Club  'A'                    55.12   1 
     1) #3648 Camille Hausman 04        2) #3650 Delijah Johnson 03       
     3) #3644 Jordan Collins 04         4) #3643 Kyndl Bryant 04          
     5) #3657 Dakayla Robinson 03       6) #3647 Tanaiya Harris 04        
 -- New Era Track Club  'A'                                 DNF   3 
     1) #2495 Avione Decuir 04          2) #2505 Eliyah Williams 04       
     3) #2494 Kylar Coleman 03          4) #2502 Madison Walker 04        
     5) #2503 Marissa Walker 04         6)                                
 -- Miami Pal Chiefs  'A'                                    DQ   3  2nd before zone
     1) #2341 Andrea Johnson 03         2) #2340 Naomi Cooper 04          
     3) #2342 Rakaya Johnson 03         4) #2339 Shanahgia Burse 04       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 3:47.68  7/18/2015   E.O.T.O Elite, E.O.T.O. Elite             
                         D Spann, J Folston, J Brown, K Cooper             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              3:54.77Q  3 
     1) #4631 Danika Washington 03      2) #4626 Deja Shaw 03             
     3) #4615 Kayden Barnes 03          4) #4619 Kenondra Davis 03        
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:03.00Q  1 
     1) #1742 Inara Shell 03            2) #1747 Micah Trusty 04          
     3) #1740 Miracle Price 04          4) #1735 Sabrina Imes 03          
     5) #1744 Bailie Stovall 03         6) #1729 Zuri Abdus-Salaam 03     
  3 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          4:09.89Q  2 
     1) #2867 Alexia Jones 03           2) #2865 Kamari Houston 03        
     3) #2866 Kayla Jackson 03          4) #2876 Kennedy Thompson 03      
  4 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 4:06.29q  3 
     1) #1865 Abigail Foster 04         2) #1869 Aglay Nelson 04          
     3) #1861 Delicia Bent 03           4) #1859 Joanna Bailey 03         
     5) #1872 Kenya Thompson 03         6) #1866 Peter-Shay Fuller 04     
     7) #1864 Shackera Douglas 03       8)                                
  5 LC Express  'A'                                     4:06.75q  3 
     1) #1886 Brandi Drake 03           2) #1905 Cquasha Wolridge 04      
     3) #1893 Tiyana Jones 04           4) #1894 Tranasia Jones 03        
     5) #1910 Maryssa Wolridge 04       6)                                
  6 Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                 4:11.17q  3 
     1) #506 Alyssa Leak 04             2) #509 Gabbrielle Parsons 04     
     3) #510 Lauren Phillips 03         4) #507 Sheriyah Nutt 03          
  7 Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                             4:12.11q  2 
     1) #3088 Kamryn Williams 04        2) #3081 Lauren Moore 04          
     3) #3084 Lauryn Patterson 04       4) #3089 Makaila Williams 04      
     5) #3080 Jada Lucas 04             6) #3076 K'Lynn Carrington 03     
  8 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:18.67q  2 
     1) #1790 Chai Lendor 04            2) #1787 Isyss Covin 03           
     3) #1789 Jenna Keith 03            4) #1793 Jordan Robinson 03       
  9 Pearland Track Xpress  'B'                          4:21.46   1 
     1) #2856 Aaliyah Broussard 03      2) #2858 Lauren Carter 03         
     3) #2859 Lauryn Clay 04            4) #2875 Micaela Simmons 03       
     5) #2857 Amaree Broussard 04       6)                                
 10 Runnin on Faith tc  'A'                             4:21.81   1 
     1) #3204 Kassidy Talley 03         2) #3188 Kya Ashmore 03           
     3) #3192 Monika Evans 03           4) #3190 Tiara Cox 03             
 11 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             4:21.85   3 
     1) #3871 Audrey Bing 04            2) #3886 Mia Vaunghn 03           
     3) #3878 Neha Kotha 04             4) #3872 Nia Brown 03             
     5) #3885 Nyjah Smarr 04            6) #3876 Sanaa Hebron 04          
 12 Trial By Fire Youth Track & Fi  'A'                 4:22.75   2 
     1) #3909 Jade Gordon 03            2) #3908 Koria Fairs 03           
     3) #3920 Martayjah Varnado 04      4) #3922 Samantha Woodson 03      
     5) #3905 Ja'Nya Blackburn 03       6)                                
 13 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:23.79   1 
     1) #790 Ayanna Campbell 03         2) #794 Deleon Foster 03          
     3) #808 Denise Turpin 03           4) #800 Judy Mcglaughlin 03       
 14 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                         4:25.06   2 
     1) #3118 Nicole Smith 03           2) #3110 Rokelle Joseph 03        
     3) #3111 Rowlia Joseph 03          4) #3116 Ruth Rolle 03            
     5) #3112 Van Knowles 03            6)                                
 15 M.G.M (Middle Ga. Magic)  'A'                       4:29.63   3 
     1) #2071 Britney Allen 03          2) #2072 Courtney Allen 03        
     3) #2076 Nyla Smith 03             4) #2079 Remesha Williams 03      
 16 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     4:33.17   1 
     1) #1297 Dacoda Lyons 04           2) #1294 Darnese Elliott 04       
     3) #1295 Devaya Elliott 03         4) #1296 Jalen Jackson 04         
     5) #1292 Janiyah Davis 03          6)                                
 17 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:34.05   2 
     1) #3810 Ebony Martin 03           2) #3817 Jada Ware 04             
     3) #3799 Morgan Bailey 03          4) #3801 Riley Contee 03          
     5) #3807 Brandalyn Jones 03        6)                                
 18 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                 4:36.26   3 
     1) #2751 Khadija Hudson 03         2) #2743 Ny'Lasia Brown 03        
     3) #2752 Shaniya Lindsey 03        4) #2746 Trinity Gripper 03       
 19 Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                 4:38.82   2 
     1) #3956 Emily Morrison 03         2) #3960 Keirsten Richard 03      
     3) #3968 Ne'Dira Williams 04       4) #3949 Serenity Alexander 03    
     5) #3967 Jayla Williams 03         6)                                
 20 Ashburn Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:42.68   1 
     1) #261 Ashleigh Wingate 03        2) #252 Kaitlyn Greene 04         
     3) #254 Natasha Rivera 03          4) #255 Olivia Rose 04            
     5) #257 Joy Taiwo 04               6)                                
 21 Team Supreme Youth Track Club  'A'                  5:00.45   1 
     1) #3657 Dakayla Robinson 03       2) #3650 Delijah Johnson 03       
     3) #3647 Tanaiya Harris 04         4) #3648 Camille Hausman 04       
     5) #3642 Keyiana Brown 04          6) #3643 Kyndl Bryant 04          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:47.68  7/18/2015   E.O.T.O Elite, E.O.T.O. Elite             
                         D Spann, J Folston, J Brown, K Cooper             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              3:58.01  
     1) #4631 Danika Washington 03      2) #4626 Deja Shaw 03             
     3) #4615 Kayden Barnes 03          4) #4619 Kenondra Davis 03        
  2 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 4:04.88  
     1) #1865 Abigail Foster 04         2) #1869 Aglay Nelson 04          
     3) #1861 Delicia Bent 03           4) #1859 Joanna Bailey 03         
     5) #1872 Kenya Thompson 03         6) #1866 Peter-Shay Fuller 04     
     7) #1864 Shackera Douglas 03       8)                                
  3 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          4:07.32  
     1) #2867 Alexia Jones 03           2) #2865 Kamari Houston 03        
     3) #2866 Kayla Jackson 03          4) #2876 Kennedy Thompson 03      
  4 LC Express  'A'                                     4:08.57  
     1) #1886 Brandi Drake 03           2) #1905 Cquasha Wolridge 04      
     3) #1893 Tiyana Jones 04           4) #1894 Tranasia Jones 03        
     5) #1910 Maryssa Wolridge 04       6)                                
  5 Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                 4:09.37  
     1) #506 Alyssa Leak 04             2) #509 Gabbrielle Parsons 04     
     3) #510 Lauren Phillips 03         4) #507 Sheriyah Nutt 03          
  6 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:11.68  
     1) #1742 Inara Shell 03            2) #1747 Micah Trusty 04          
     3) #1740 Miracle Price 04          4) #1735 Sabrina Imes 03          
     5) #1744 Bailie Stovall 03         6) #1729 Zuri Abdus-Salaam 03     
  7 Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                             4:14.28  
     1) #3088 Kamryn Williams 04        2) #3081 Lauren Moore 04          
     3) #3084 Lauryn Patterson 04       4) #3089 Makaila Williams 04      
     5) #3080 Jada Lucas 04             6) #3076 K'Lynn Carrington 03     
  8 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:26.43  
     1) #1790 Chai Lendor 04            2) #1787 Isyss Covin 03           
     3) #1789 Jenna Keith 03            4) #1793 Jordan Robinson 03       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:14.84  7/13/2013   Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                    
                         K Caroll, S Stovall, T Turner, G Wilkinson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlington Township Track Club  'A'                10:11.23  
     1) #506 Alyssa Leak 04             2) #509 Gabbrielle Parsons 04     
     3) #510 Lauren Phillips 03         4) #507 Sheriyah Nutt 03          
  2 Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                            10:24.51  
     1) #3077 Anaya-Nicole Ervin 04     2) #3080 Jada Lucas 04            
     3) #3076 K'Lynn Carrington 03      4) #3088 Kamryn Williams 04       
  3 M.G.M (Middle Ga. Magic)  'A'                      11:30.93  
     1) #2071 Britney Allen 03          2) #2072 Courtney Allen 03        
     3) #2076 Nyla Smith 03             4) #2079 Remesha Williams 03      
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                              11:51.37  
     1) #3807 Brandalyn Jones 03        2) #3810 Ebony Martin 03          
     3) #3817 Jada Ware 04              4) #3799 Morgan Bailey 03         
  5 4star Track Club  'A'                              11:57.00  
     1) #65 Ashunti Cooper 03           2) #71 Hailey Martinez 04         
     3) #77 Jaya Ramirez Cooper 03      4) #69 Kyra Henry 03              
  6 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                12:23.23  
     1) #2751 Khadija Hudson 03         2) #2757 Mariah Wynes 04          
     3) #2743 Ny'Lasia Brown 03         4) #2746 Trinity Gripper 03       
  7 Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                12:28.23  
     1) #3960 Keirsten Richard 03       2) #3968 Ne'Dira Williams 04      
     3) #3962 Regan Smith 03            4) #3949 Serenity Alexander 03    
 
Girls High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-05  7/12/2013   G'Auna Edwards, Houston Syne                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 # 3061 Kendall Sneed      03 Pwc Panthers           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 # 2414 Aaliyah Brown      03 Mt. Airy Tra          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 # 2867 Alexia Jones       03 Pearland Tra           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite              J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden           4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 # 4454 Kyani Tyson        03 Virginia Bea          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 # 3799 Morgan Bailey      03 Track Expres          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 # 1955 Shantell Mcafee    03 Legion of Zo           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 # 1427 Alexis Emery       03 Full Speed A           4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 # 3465 Kennedy Wells      03 Sprint Nola            4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 # 3192 Monika Evans       03 Runnin on Fa           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 # 3350 Lauren Thompkins   03 South Dade E           4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 #  621 Chandra Pridgen    03 Charlotte Pa           3-10.00      1.16m 
 15 # 1314 Morgan Louis       03 Five Star Ge           3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11-00  7/13/2013   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2072 Courtney Allen     03 M.G.M (Middl           6-04.00      1.93m 
 
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-06.75  7/12/2012   Nique'-Deah Griffin, New Era TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2427 Tia Taylor         03 Mt. Airy Tra          18-04.75  -1.1     5.60m 
  2 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli          18-01.25  -1.8     5.51m 
  3 #  499 Jillian Catton     03 Bullets Trac          16-11.50  -0.9     5.16m 
  4 # 3922 Samantha Woodson   03 Trial By Fir          16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m 
  5 # 4452 Zamia Stelly       03 Virginia Bea          16-02.50  -2.8     4.94m 
  6 # 4211 Kayleigh Washingt  03 Unattached           X15-11.50  -0.1     4.86m 
  7 # 2674 Lucheyona Weaver   03 Olympia Trac          15-09.25  -1.4     4.80m 
  8 # 1833 Ikimah Waddy       03 Just Do It T          15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
  9 # 1955 Shantell Mcafee    03 Legion of Zo          15-04.75  -1.6     4.69m 
 10 # 2596 Keaira Henderson   03 North Centra          15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m 
 11 #  431 Elizabeth Gibson   03 Blazin Raven          15-02.00  -0.4     4.62m 
 12 # 1736 Sasha Lee          03 Infinity Tra          15-00.00  -4.0     4.57m 
 12 # 4454 Kyani Tyson        03 Virginia Bea          15-00.00  -2.0     4.57m 
 14 # 2192 Jada Fortenberry   03 Memphis Jagu          14-11.00  -0.2     4.54m 
 14 # 2721 Jada Joseph        03 Pal of Halla          14-11.00  -2.9     4.54m 
 16 # 1793 Jordan Robinson    03 Jaguar Track          14-10.00  -4.0     4.52m 
 17 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T          14-09.75  -2.4     4.51m 
 18 # 3116 Ruth Rolle         03 Roadrunners           14-09.25   1.0     4.50m 
 19 #   74 Aaliyah Mcfarlin   03 4star Track           14-09.00  -1.3     4.49m 
 20 # 4605 Olivia Wright      03 Winslow Elit          14-07.00  -1.0     4.44m 
 20 # 2926 Kaylah Johnson     03 Phase 1 Trac          14-07.00  -1.5     4.44m 
 22 # 3650 Delijah Johnson    03 Team Supreme          14-06.25  -0.8     4.42m 
 23 # 3007 Kameryn Glasgow    03 Press Park T          14-06.00  -1.0     4.41m 
 24 # 2414 Aaliyah Brown      03 Mt. Airy Tra          14-04.25  -1.5     4.37m 
 25 #  283 Kaiel Kimble       03 Atascocita T          13-11.50  +0.0     4.25m 
 26 #  790 Ayanna Campbell    03 Delaware Eli          13-09.00  -1.6     4.19m 
 27 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must          13-08.50  -0.3     4.17m 
 28 # 3120 Raeyah Taylor      03 Roadrunners           13-08.25  -0.8     4.17m 
 29 # 3229 Brooke Smith       03 Running For           13-08.00  -1.5     4.16m 
 30 # 3350 Lauren Thompkins   03 South Dade E          13-05.25   0.9     4.09m 
 31 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite              13-04.75  +0.0     4.08m 
 32 # 4139 Keyara Hillery     03 Unattached           X13-03.00  -2.0     4.03m 
 33 #  587 Makayla Banks      03 Charlotte He          13-01.25  -1.1     3.99m 
 34 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached           X13-00.00  -1.6     3.96m 
 35 # 3956 Emily Morrison     03 Tri-City Rel          12-11.75  -1.0     3.95m 
 36 # 2930 Kenya Watson       03 Phase 1 Trac          12-09.50  -1.3     3.89m 
 37 # 4527 Nyla McKnight      03 west pembrok          12-09.00   2.6     3.88m 
 37 #   47 Roshae'Aaliyah Ma  03 300                   12-09.00  -2.4     3.88m 
 39 #  797 Alyssa Hubert-Tou  03 Delaware Eli          12-08.00  -3.6     3.86m 
 40 #  783 Darryiel Harris    03 Deland Light          12-07.00  -2.7     3.83m 
 41 # 2921 Amari Gant         03 Phase 1 Trac          12-04.00  -2.1     3.75m 
 42 #  214 Kamorri Hill       03 Amp Athletic          12-03.00  -0.6     3.73m 
 43 # 4065 Ta'Niyah Allen     03 Unattached           X12-02.50  +0.0     3.72m 
 44 # 2248 Luna-May Hug-Moes  03 Metropolis            12-02.25  -1.6     3.71m 
 45 #   69 Kyra Henry         03 4star Track           12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m 
 46 # 3962 Regan Smith        03 Tri-City Rel          12-01.50  -1.2     3.69m 
 47 # 3465 Kennedy Wells      03 Sprint Nola           12-00.00  -1.3     3.65m 
 48 #  621 Chandra Pridgen    03 Charlotte Pa          11-09.50  -0.8     3.59m 
 49 # 1314 Morgan Louis       03 Five Star Ge          11-06.00  -0.6     3.50m 
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 37-05.75  7/11/2017   Jillian Catton, Bullets Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  499 Jillian Catton     03 Bullets Trac          37-05.75# +0.0    11.42m 
  2 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli          36-11.00  +0.0    11.25m 
  3 # 3230 Tyra Thomas        03 Running For           35-09.50   1.4    10.90m 
  4 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit          35-07.25  -1.1    10.85m 
  5 # 1742 Inara Shell        03 Infinity Tra          35-04.00  +0.0    10.76m 
  6 # 1736 Sasha Lee          03 Infinity Tra          34-04.00   0.1    10.46m 
  7 # 1085 Mia Lewis          03 E.O.T.O. Eli          34-01.00  +0.0    10.38m 
  8 # 2721 Jada Joseph        03 Pal of Halla          33-08.00  +0.0    10.26m 
  9 # 1735 Sabrina Imes       03 Infinity Tra          33-01.25   0.8    10.09m 
 10 # 4169 Imani Moore        03 Unattached           X32-11.00  +0.0    10.03m 
 11 # 2414 Aaliyah Brown      03 Mt. Airy Tra          32-04.00   1.3     9.85m 
 12 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu          32-03.75   0.3     9.84m 
 13 # 3596 Makyla Carson      03 Team Believe          32-00.50  -1.0     9.76m 
 14 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T          31-00.50   1.7     9.46m 
 15 # 2079 Remesha Williams   03 M.G.M (Middl          30-10.00  +0.0     9.39m 
 16 # 3229 Brooke Smith       03 Running For           30-09.25   1.4     9.37m 
 17 #   74 Aaliyah Mcfarlin   03 4star Track           30-04.75  +0.0     9.26m 
 18 # 4620 Alyssa Hill        03 Xpress Track          29-04.00  +0.0     8.94m 
 19 #   65 Ashunti Cooper     03 4star Track           27-11.00   0.7     8.50m 
 20 # 1427 Alexis Emery       03 Full Speed A          26-02.00  +0.0     7.97m 
 21 #  799 Anaysia Lee-Burto  03 Delaware Eli          25-10.00  +0.0     7.87m 
 -- # 3350 Lauren Thompkins   03 South Dade E              FOUL                 
 -- # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-11.50  7/9/2014    Alexis Clark, PANTHERS (AA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4195 Johntavia Shaw     03 Unattached           X41-11.25     12.78m 
  2 # 3065 Yesenia Benjamin   03 Realsouth RE          41-09.00     12.72m 
  3 # 1757 Reign Riley        03 It's Speed D          38-05.00     11.70m 
  4 # 2461 Alyssa Campbell    03 MySprintClub          38-00.75     11.60m 
  5 # 2720 Anaya Holloway     03 Pal of Halla          38-00.00     11.58m 
  6 # 3911 Alyssia Jenkins    03 Trial By Fir          37-00.75     11.29m 
  7 # 2293 Mekayla Rothmille  03 Miami Garden          36-06.25     11.13m 
  8 # 4417 Amaya Greene       03 V12 Athletic          34-07.50     10.55m 
  9 # 4124 Joslyn Garza       03 Unattached           X34-05.50     10.50m 
 10 # 2749 Naliah Hope        03 Panthers Eli          34-03.00     10.43m 
 11 #  877 Krishiria Freeman  03 Desoto Swift          33-00.00     10.05m 
 12 # 4063 Paige Alise        03 Unattached           X32-05.50      9.89m 
 13 # 3949 Serenity Alexande  03 Tri-City Rel          32-00.00      9.75m 
 14 #  503 Abigail Brown      03 Burlington T          30-11.00      9.42m 
 15 #  195 Coriana Wilson     03 All Heart TC          30-02.75      9.21m 
 16 # 2344 Diamond Viera      03 Miami Pal Ch          29-11.00      9.11m 
 17 # 2772 Antanique Laweren  03 Pbc Tri-City          29-03.50      8.92m 
 18 # 3687 Irulan Palma       03 Texas Stalli          28-02.50      8.59m 
 19 # 4100 Larissa Cybyk      03 Unattached           X27-11.00      8.50m 
 20 # 2615 Jasmine Anderson   03 Northside St          27-02.75      8.29m 
 21 # 1383 Keara Smith        03 Florida East          26-09.00      8.15m 
 22 # 4561 Auhmya Wilder      03 wilder3g              26-06.75      8.09m 
 23 # 3952 Mekiyah Johnson    03 Tri-City Rel          25-09.00      7.84m 
 24 # 2193 Kaela Gilliam      03 Memphis Jagu          25-06.00      7.77m 
 25 # 2752 Shaniya Lindsey    03 Panthers Eli          24-02.50      7.37m 
 26 #  253 Alexis Jordan      03 Ashburn Elit          23-00.00      7.01m 
 27 # 3711 Reniya Clennon     03 The Striders          21-01.50      6.43m 
 28 # 1125 Kayla Magee        03 East Cobb Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 121-00  7/12/2012   Alycia Springs, Carolina Storm             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4195 Johntavia Shaw     03 Unattached             X117-05     35.78m 
  2 # 2720 Anaya Holloway     03 Pal of Halla            110-07     33.70m 
  3 # 3911 Alyssia Jenkins    03 Trial By Fir             91-10     27.99m 
  4 # 4124 Joslyn Garza       03 Unattached              X87-01     26.54m 
  5 # 4063 Paige Alise        03 Unattached              X85-11     26.18m 
  6 # 2293 Mekayla Rothmille  03 Miami Garden             85-10     26.16m 
  7 # 1757 Reign Riley        03 It's Speed D             84-10     25.85m 
  8 # 4128 Amia Green         03 Unattached              X84-05     25.73m 
  9 #  195 Coriana Wilson     03 All Heart TC             81-00     24.68m 
 10 # 3065 Yesenia Benjamin   03 Realsouth RE             76-07     23.34m 
 11 #  877 Krishiria Freeman  03 Desoto Swift             75-01     22.88m 
 12 # 2615 Jasmine Anderson   03 Northside St             73-07     22.42m 
 13 # 2461 Alyssa Campbell    03 MySprintClub             70-02     21.38m 
 14 # 3687 Irulan Palma       03 Texas Stalli             66-03     20.19m 
 15 #  503 Abigail Brown      03 Burlington T             64-07     19.68m 
 16 # 2749 Naliah Hope        03 Panthers Eli             52-00     15.84m 
 17 # 4100 Larissa Cybyk      03 Unattached              X51-03     15.62m 
 18 # 1383 Keara Smith        03 Florida East             45-07     13.89m 
 18 # 3063 Emma Westerfield   03 Pwc Panthers             45-07     13.89m 
 -- # 3711 Reniya Clennon     03 The Striders              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 111-07  7/11/2017   Kameryn Glasgow, Press Park T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3007 Kameryn Glasgow    03 Press Park T            111-07#    34.01m 
  2 # 4063 Paige Alise        03 Unattached              X82-09     25.22m 
  3 # 4108 Emma Ecker         03 Unattached              X81-01     24.71m 
  4 # 4005 Torrionna Townsen  03 Tricity Yout             74-03     22.63m 
  5 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T             73-09     22.47m 
  6 # 4195 Johntavia Shaw     03 Unattached              X73-03     22.32m 
  7 # 2293 Mekayla Rothmille  03 Miami Garden             72-04     22.04m 
  8 # 4118 Destiny Fletcher   03 Unattached              X70-06     21.48m 
  9 # 4417 Amaya Greene       03 V12 Athletic             69-08     21.23m 
 10 # 1661 Kayla Atkins       03 I5 Elite                 67-03     20.49m 
 11 # 4124 Joslyn Garza       03 Unattached              X66-08     20.32m 
 12 #  503 Abigail Brown      03 Burlington T             65-10     20.06m 
 13 # 3734 Sunni Cromwell     03 Tnt Express              63-08     19.40m 
 14 # 2071 Britney Allen      03 M.G.M (Middl             52-10     16.10m 
 15 #  195 Coriana Wilson     03 All Heart TC             46-11     14.30m 
 16 # 4174 Kaylee Ortega      03 Unattached              X43-04     13.20m 
 17 # 2660 Emily Shortell     03 Ntc Flames I             38-03     11.65m 
 18 # 1383 Keara Smith        03 Florida East             36-02     11.02m 
 19 # 4561 Auhmya Wilder      03 wilder3g                 35-07     10.84m 
 20 # 2615 Jasmine Anderson   03 Northside St             34-03     10.43m 
 21 # 2772 Antanique Laweren  03 Pbc Tri-City             33-04     10.16m 
 22 # 3952 Mekiyah Johnson    03 Tri-City Rel             30-10      9.39m 
 23 # 2749 Naliah Hope        03 Panthers Eli             25-05      7.74m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden           2:32.88     657
  2 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T           2:34.50     638
  3 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T           2:42.42     545
  4 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli           2:49.44     469
  5 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli           2:49.55     468
  6 # 4089 Juliane Cherry     03 Unattached            X2:50.92     454
  7 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite               2:54.35     419
  8 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit           2:55.86     405
  9 # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra           2:58.45     380
 10 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must           3:06.71     305
 11 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu           3:07.76     296
 12 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac           3:16.97     224
 13 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached            X3:30.24     136
 14 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra           3:32.09     125
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli             14.86  -1.5  2    860
  2 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit             16.79  -0.7  1    620
  3 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T             16.85  -1.5  2    614
  4 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden             17.05  -0.7  1    591
  5 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac             17.98  -1.5  2    491
  6 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T             18.11  -1.5  2    477
  7 # 4089 Juliane Cherry     03 Unattached              X18.42  -0.7  1    446
  8 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli             18.43  -1.5  2    445
  9 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite                 19.52  -0.7  1    343
 10 # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra             20.19  -0.7  1    287
 11 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must             20.26  -1.5  2    281
 12 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             20.66  -0.7  1    250
 13 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached              X21.26  -1.5  2    206
 14 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu             21.69  -1.5  2    177
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 # 4089 Juliane Cherry     03 Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached              X1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra                NH            
 -- # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    747
  2 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  3 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  4 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  5 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  6 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  7 # 4089 Juliane Cherry     03 Unattached              X4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  8 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite                 4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  9 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
 10 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached              X4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 11 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 12 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 13 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
 -- # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli            10.85m   35-07.25    585
  2 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T             9.94m   32-07.50    526
  3 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli             9.27m   30-05.00    482
  4 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac             9.08m   29-09.50    469
  5 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit             8.92m   29-03.25    459
  6 # 4089 Juliane Cherry     03 Unattached              X8.72m   28-07.50    446
  7 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite                 8.23m   27-00.00    414
  8 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must             8.01m   26-03.50    400
  9 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu             7.99m   26-02.75    399
 10 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached              X7.79m   25-06.75    386
 11 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T             7.40m   24-03.50    361
 12 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden             7.10m   23-03.50    341
 13 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             4.79m   15-08.75    195
 14 # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra             4.69m   15-04.75    189
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3455  7/10/2017   Jahnelle Saunders, Virginia Elile           
   Club Natl: #  3455  7/10/2017   Jahnelle Saunders, Virginia Eli             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4465 Jahnelle Saunders  03 Virginia Eli              3455# 
  2 # 3442 Sydney White       03 Speed City T              2790  
  3 # 4600 She'Vell Higgs     03 Winslow Elit              2509  
  4 # 2288 Amanda Kinloch     03 Miami Garden              2442  
  5 #  507 Sheriyah Nutt      03 Burlington T              2126  
  6 # 4089 Juliane Cherry     03 Unattached               X2084  
  7 # 1679 Brooke Watts       03 I5 Elite                  2055  
  8 #  839 Jada Hanson        03 Delco Stalli              1967  
  9 # 2494 Kylar Coleman      03 New Era Trac              1952  
 10 # 2088 Alexis Graham      03 Manatee Must              1740  
 11 # 2207 Aliyah Wilson      03 Memphis Jagu              1629  
 12 # 4095 Sydney Cooper      03 Unattached               X1390  
 13 # 4487 Amira Edwards      03 Warriors Tra               856  
 14 # 4489 Jade Edwards       03 Warriors Tra               731  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14:38.44  7/8/2014    Rachelle De Orbeta, Bayamon Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1611 Morgan Bell        03 Haverhill El          20:28.67  
  2 #  621 Chandra Pridgen    03 Charlotte Pa          22:19.18  
  3 # 1314 Morgan Louis       03 Five Star Ge          24:50.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.54  7/15/2017   Briana Williams, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4220 Briana Williams    02 Unattached              X11.83Q -0.7 19 
  2 # 3682 Morgan Rhett       01 Teon Elite T             12.04Q  0.5 15 
  3 # 3678 Zahria Allers      02 Teon Elite T             12.05Q  0.3 18 
  4 # 4143 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Unattached              X12.14Q -0.4 13 
  5 # 1870 Sherri-Ann Norton  02 lauderdale l             12.21Q +0.0 11 
  6 # 2496 Kiana Foster       01 New Era Trac             12.25Q -0.9  4 
  7 # 2976 Zariyah Black      02 Platinum Spo             12.35Q  0.6 16 
  8 #   51 Mycal Bowser       01 36 Elite Mov             12.37Q -0.6  7  12.368
  9 # 1216 Lauren Euler       02 Elite Speed              12.38Q +0.0 17 
 10 #  193 Ryan Jackson       02 All Heart TC             12.42Q  0.2  8 
 11 # 1252 Hannah Douglas     02 Evolution Sp             12.44Q -2.1  2  12.440
 12 # 2395 Derionah Abner     01 Mpowered Ath             12.46Q +0.0  9 
 13 # 2906 Kyndell Burrows    02 Perseverance             12.49Q -2.6  3 
 14 # 4451 Mia Oneil          02 Virginia Bea             12.58Q -1.1 12  12.573
 15 # 2715 Destiny Castillo   01 Pal of Halla             12.58Q +0.0 10  12.574
 16 # 3342 Victoria Karr      02 South Dade E             12.68Q -0.7  5 
 17 # 2493 Trinity Benson     02 New Era Trac             12.75Q  0.2  1 
 18 # 1193 Andreanna Scott    02 Elite Athlet             12.94Q -1.2  6 
 19 #  809 Aliya Vass         02 Delaware Eli             12.97Q -0.2 14  12.963
 20 # 3272 Mackenzie Jenkins  02 Sbr Jags Tra             12.37q  0.5 15  12.369
 21 # 1080 Jermecia Brown     01 E.O.T.O. Eli             12.40q -0.7 19 
 22 # 1485 Alexia Perkins     01 Georgia Hors             12.44q +0.0 17  12.436
 23 #  870 Cornesia Calhoun   01 Desoto Swift             12.46q -2.1  2 
 24 # 1943 Shaynea Redmond    01 Legacy Track             12.51q  0.3 18 
 25 #  530 Caroline Nwosu     01 Capital of T             12.57   0.2  8 
 26 # 2005 J'Zaria Cartwrigh  02 Living Word              12.59  -0.4 13  12.585
 27 # 3769 Chelsea Tate       01 Track A.N.T.             12.59  +0.0 17  12.588
 28 # 2002 Irene Branch       01 Living Word              12.67  -2.1  2 
 29 # 2295 Pebbles Scott      02 Miami Garden             12.69  -0.7 19 
 30 #  595 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte He             12.72   0.6 16 
 31 # 3566 Kiana Cleveland    01 Super Starz              12.76  -0.9  4  12.754
 32 # 3341 Rayniah Jones      01 South Dade E             12.76  -0.6  7  12.756
 33 # 4466 Shakayla Venable   02 Virginia Eli             12.77   0.2  1 
 34 # 2595 D'Janai Bostic     02 North Centra             12.78  -0.7  5  12.776
 35 # 2793 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak                     12.78  +0.0  9  12.777
 36 # 1610 Nefertiti Underwo  01 Harlem Child             12.85   0.6 16 
 37 # 3428 Markiya Harris     02 Speed City T             12.86  +0.0  9 
 38 # 4091 Jewel Clark        01 Unattached              X12.90  -1.1 12  12.891
 39 # 3736 Tiaija Hampton     01 Tnt Express              12.90  -0.7  5  12.897
 40 # 3326 Alexa Valenzuela   01 Sho Up N Sho             12.91  +0.0 11  12.901
 41 # 2360 A'Mira Askew       01 Middle GA Im             12.91   0.5 15  12.908
 42 # 4048 Ranyah Mccloud     01 Ultimate Tra             12.92  +0.0 11  12.914
 43 # 2006 Cortlyn Crawford   01 Living Word              12.92  -0.7 19  12.917
 44 # 1944 Goddess Woodard    01 Legacy Track             12.93  -0.9  4 
 45 # 1190 Charity Johnson    01 Elite Athlet             12.97  +0.0 10  12.961
 46 # 2250 Caroline-Whitney   02 Metropolis               13.00  -0.6  7 
 47 # 1883 Katherine Beeler   02 LC Express               13.03   0.6 16  13.022
 48 # 2077 Kayla Sweeney      02 M.G.M (Middl             13.03  -0.9  4  13.026
 49 #  487 Ruby Avila         01 Bronx Tigers             13.05   0.2  1 
 50 # 3472 Nijai Smith        02 St Charles S             13.06   0.2  8  13.052
 51 # 2742 Ciseley Brown      01 Panthers Eli             13.06  +0.0 11  13.060
 52 # 3649 Onterria Hunter    01 Team Supreme             13.07   0.2  1 
 53 # 1578 Ariauna Edwards    01 Gulf Coast E             13.08  +0.0 17 
 54 #  221 Shamyra Wheeler    02 Amp Athletic             13.09  -0.2 14 
 55 # 1791 Ruth Pasteur       02 Jaguar Track             13.15  -0.7 19  13.141
 56 # 3547 Mahogani Mccoy     02 Strongarm EL             13.15   0.2  8  13.142
 57 #  768 Camron Wright      01 Daytona Expr             13.15   0.5 15  13.144
 57 # 1463 Khalia Lee         01 Georgia Elit             13.15  +0.0  9  13.144
 59 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                13.15   0.3 18  13.150
 60 # 4438 Camille Walker     01 Velocity Tra             13.19  -0.2 14  13.182
 61 # 1903 Ja'Keia Williams   02 LC Express               13.19  -1.1 12  13.184
 62 # 3995 Mkiyah Conners     01 Tricity Yout             13.19  -2.6  3  13.189
 63 # 2157 Jazmin Flagg       01 Max Velocity             13.23   0.2  8 
 64 # 1276 Damazvia Dames     02 Falcons Baha             13.24  -1.1 12 
 65 # 3966 Honesty Walters    02 Tri-City Rel             13.25  -0.7 19 
 66 # 1895 Anaiah Mitchell    01 LC Express               13.26  +0.0  9 
 67 # 3591 Ariyonna Baston    01 Team Believe             13.29  -2.1  2  13.283
 68 # 3785 Starr Manning      02 Track Excel              13.29  -2.1  2  13.284
 69 # 3688 Jordyn Rankin      02 Texas Stalli             13.29   0.6 16  13.287
 70 #  528 Daylyn Gilbert     02 Capital of T             13.29  -1.1 12  13.288
 71 #  475 Dalen Saunders-Ca  02 Boys and Gir             13.30  +0.0 17  13.291
 71 # 1754 Leah Knight        02 It's Speed D             13.30   0.6 16  13.291
 73 # 2501 Cydni Samuel       01 New Era Trac             13.30  -0.2 14  13.295
 74 # 2011 Ellen Lewis        01 Living Word              13.30   0.5 15  13.298
 75 # 3652 Mariah Lee         01 Team Supreme             13.31  -2.6  3 
 76 # 1461 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit             13.33   0.2  8 
 77 # 4038 Khadayjha Smith    01 Tru' Speed               13.34  -0.4 13 
 78 # 2086 Jordan Evans       01 Manatee Must             13.35   0.2  8 
 79 # 4081 Adrienne Brown     01 Unattached              X13.36  -0.6  7 
 80 #   64 Jasmine Carter     02 4star Track              13.38  -0.4 13  13.371
 81 # 3434 Briana Page        02 Speed City T             13.38  -1.1 12  13.374
 82 # 3658 Tyshanell White    01 Team Supreme             13.38  -0.2 14  13.377
 83 #  806 Nya Stedman        02 Delaware Eli             13.39  -0.9  4 
 84 # 3656 Zaria Oates        01 Team Supreme             13.40  +0.0 10 
 85 #  985 Tia Thomas         01 Dragons Yout             13.43  +0.0  9 
 86 # 2499 Te'A Harris        02 New Era Trac             13.49  -0.4 13 
 87 # 1462 Sharon Innodike    02 Georgia Elit             13.51  -2.6  3 
 88 #  851 Brooke Hearst      02 Department o             13.56  +0.0 17 
 89 # 4445 Elijah Barnes      02 Virginia Bea             13.61  +0.0  9 
 90 #  178 Tamia Cottman      02 Aj's Elite T             13.64   0.6 16 
 91 # 1481 Essence Hollimon   01 Georgia Hors             13.65  -1.2  6  13.642
 92 # 3916 Mekhia Rainer      01 Trial By Fir             13.65  -0.4 13  13.644
 93 # 2798 Robynn Rolle-Curr  02 Peak                     13.65  +0.0 11  13.645
 94 # 3191 Zoria Cox          02 Runnin on Fa             13.66  -0.7  5 
 95 # 4575 Stazia Turner      01 Wings Of An              13.72  -0.9  4  13.712
 96 # 4050 Nicole Thomas      01 Ultimate Tra             13.72  -1.1 12  13.715
 97 # 4000 Jaci Howell        01 Tricity Yout             13.76  -2.6  3 
 98 #  437 Jada Parker        02 Blazin Raven             13.77   0.2  1 
 99 # 1196 Jada Williams      01 Elite Athlet             13.80  -0.7 19  13.791
100 # 2158 Jolea Jacob        02 Max Velocity             13.80  -1.2  6  13.797
101 # 1407 Wislande Pierre-L  01 Florida Stri             13.81  -0.7  5 
102 # 1882 Jayla Aldridge     02 LC Express               13.83  -0.7  5 
103 # 3334 Lascella Alvareng  01 South Dade E             13.86  +0.0 17 
104 #  435 Diandra Kulp       02 Blazin Raven             13.88   0.5 15 
105 #  892 Demi Richardson    02 Desoto Swift             13.89  +0.0 10  13.882
106 # 2010 Jaelyn Leonard-Wi  02 Living Word              13.89  -0.6  7  13.888
107 # 2741 Taylor Bennett     01 Panthers Eli             13.90   0.3 18  13.891
108 # 1151 Zhanya Hudson      02 Eastside Xpr             13.90  -2.6  3  13.892
109 # 4037 Kanya Smith        02 Tru' Speed               13.90  +0.0 10  13.893
110 # 4164 Kendall Lewis      01 Unattached              X13.90   0.3 18  13.898
111 # 1429 Jada Gomez         01 Full Speed A             13.91  +0.0 11 
112 # 3718 Patrice Walker     01 The Striders             13.96  -0.9  4 
113 # 2073 Tyasia Edwards     02 M.G.M (Middl             13.98  -1.1 12 
114 # 3633 Kayla Dawson       02 Team Lightni             14.02   0.5 15 
115 # 1897 Lauren Osazuwa     02 LC Express               14.09   0.5 15 
116 # 1586 Mikayla Smith      02 Gulf Coast E             14.14  -0.4 13 
117 # 2750 Camille Hudson     01 Panthers Eli             14.15   0.5 15 
118 # 2608 Ashleigh Tarver    02 North Texas              14.18   0.6 16 
119 # 4221 Lauren Williams    02 Unattached              X14.21  -0.6  7 
120 # 3592 Miracle Bradley-K  01 Team Believe             14.31   0.2  8  14.303
121 # 3466 Nyjai Williamson   02 Sprint Nola              14.31  +0.0 17  14.306
122 # 2964 Siani Wood         01 Philadelphia             14.34   0.3 18 
123 # 3685 De'Vauncia Frank   01 Texas Stalli             14.36  -0.7  5 
124 # 3635 Madison Mookdasan  01 Team Lightni             14.38  +0.0 10 
125 # 4179 Ashlyn Poole       02 Unattached              X14.43  +0.0 17 
126 # 1942 Emmanuella Hyde    01 Legacy Track             14.51  +0.0  9 
127 # 3593 Endea Burgett-Mut  02 Team Believe             14.74  +0.0  9 
128 #  185 Alona Stanley      02 Aj's Elite T             14.82  -1.2  6 
129 # 4554 Gabrielle Kelly    01 White Plains             14.99  +0.0 11 
130 # 4484 Timyia Blake       02 Warriors Tra             15.09  +0.0 11 
131 # 3743 Shel'Yailah Jacks  02 Torrin Lawre             15.13   0.2  1 
132 # 3910 Genesis Ike        02 Trial By Fir             15.51  -2.6  3 
133 # 3996 Tiarra Estes-Thom  01 Tricity Yout             15.54  -0.6  7 
134 # 3145 Desiree` Coburn    01 Rock Creek C             15.99  -1.2  6 
 -- # 3680 Myra Cadet         02 Teon Elite T                FS  -0.2 14 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.54  7/15/2017   Briana Williams, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4220 Briana Williams    02 Unattached              X11.70Q -0.5  3 
  2 # 3678 Zahria Allers      02 Teon Elite T             11.98Q  1.3  1  11.972
  3 # 3682 Morgan Rhett       01 Teon Elite T             12.07Q  0.1  2 
  4 # 2496 Kiana Foster       01 New Era Trac             11.98Q -0.5  3  11.973
  5 # 4143 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Unattached              X12.03Q  1.3  1 
  6 # 1870 Sherri-Ann Norton  02 lauderdale l             12.23Q  0.1  2 
  7 # 1080 Jermecia Brown     01 E.O.T.O. Eli             12.36q  1.3  1  12.353
  8 # 1252 Hannah Douglas     02 Evolution Sp             12.36q  0.1  2  12.355
  9 # 2906 Kyndell Burrows    02 Perseverance             12.37  -0.5  3 
 10 # 1216 Lauren Euler       02 Elite Speed              12.40   1.3  1 
 11 # 3272 Mackenzie Jenkins  02 Sbr Jags Tra             12.41   0.1  2 
 12 # 3342 Victoria Karr      02 South Dade E             12.44   1.3  1 
 13 #   51 Mycal Bowser       01 36 Elite Mov             12.45   0.1  2 
 14 # 1485 Alexia Perkins     01 Georgia Hors             12.46   1.3  1 
 15 # 2493 Trinity Benson     02 New Era Trac             12.47   0.1  2 
 16 #  193 Ryan Jackson       02 All Heart TC             12.48   1.3  1 
 17 # 1943 Shaynea Redmond    01 Legacy Track             12.58  -0.5  3 
 18 # 4451 Mia Oneil          02 Virginia Bea             12.61   0.1  2 
 19 # 2395 Derionah Abner     01 Mpowered Ath             12.69  -0.5  3 
 20 # 2715 Destiny Castillo   01 Pal of Halla             12.72   1.3  1 
 21 #  870 Cornesia Calhoun   01 Desoto Swift             12.84   0.1  2 
 22 # 1193 Andreanna Scott    02 Elite Athlet             13.07  -0.5  3 
 23 #  809 Aliya Vass         02 Delaware Eli             13.18  -0.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.54  7/15/2017   Briana Williams, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4220 Briana Williams    02 Unattached              X11.54#  0.2 
  2 # 3678 Zahria Allers      02 Teon Elite T             11.94   0.2 
  3 # 3682 Morgan Rhett       01 Teon Elite T             11.99   0.2 
  4 # 2496 Kiana Foster       01 New Era Trac             12.02   0.2 
  5 # 4143 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Unattached              X12.09   0.2 
  6 # 1080 Jermecia Brown     01 E.O.T.O. Eli             12.41   0.2 
  7 # 1252 Hannah Douglas     02 Evolution Sp             12.47   0.2 
  8 # 1870 Sherri-Ann Norton  02 lauderdale l             13.07   0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 23.56  7/15/2017   Briana Williams, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2496 Kiana Foster       01 New Era Trac             23.50q  3.0 15 
  2 # 4220 Briana Williams    02 Unattached              X23.83q  1.5 26 
  3 # 3678 Zahria Allers      02 Teon Elite T             24.41q  0.4 25 
  4 # 1216 Lauren Euler       02 Elite Speed              24.46q  2.2 14 
  5 # 1674 Sierra Leonard     01 I5 Elite                 24.51q  2.8  4 
  6 # 3680 Myra Cadet         02 Teon Elite T             24.60q  1.1 17 
  7 # 1655 Alexandria Ruth    02 Houston Visi             24.61q  3.6  7 
  8 #  885 Bryannia Murphy    01 Desoto Swift             24.65q  0.7 20  24.642
  9 # 3682 Morgan Rhett       01 Teon Elite T             24.65q  1.4 21  24.644
 10 # 3679 Danielle Bess      02 Teon Elite T             24.66q  0.6 24 
 11 #   51 Mycal Bowser       01 36 Elite Mov             24.70q  1.7  3 
 12 #  190 Jadaja Baxter      02 All Heart TC             24.71q  0.6 10  24.703
 13 # 3542 Emelia Chatfield   01 Strongarm EL             24.71q  1.1 17  24.708
 14 # 4143 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Unattached              X24.84q  3.3 11 
 15 # 4451 Mia Oneil          02 Virginia Bea             24.85q  1.4  9  24.841
 16 # 3326 Alexa Valenzuela   01 Sho Up N Sho             24.85q  3.3 13  24.843
 17 # 1943 Shaynea Redmond    01 Legacy Track             24.91q  3.7 16 
 18 # 2493 Trinity Benson     02 New Era Trac             24.93q  3.3 13 
 19 # 2906 Kyndell Burrows    02 Perseverance             24.97q  1.8  2 
 20 # 1082 Jatana Folston     01 E.O.T.O. Eli             24.99q  3.7 16 
 21 # 1252 Hannah Douglas     02 Evolution Sp             25.02q  1.8  2  25.018
 22 #  687 Shatara Johnson    01 Cougar Track             25.02q  3.9 18  25.019
 23 # 3272 Mackenzie Jenkins  02 Sbr Jags Tra             25.03q  3.3 13 
 24 # 2395 Derionah Abner     01 Mpowered Ath             25.08q  1.4  9 
 25 #  194 Milan Ming         02 All Heart TC             25.10   2.4  1 
 26 # 1485 Alexia Perkins     01 Georgia Hors             25.13   2.4  1 
 27 # 3769 Chelsea Tate       01 Track A.N.T.             25.15   2.8  4 
 28 # 2715 Destiny Castillo   01 Pal of Halla             25.24   3.8  6 
 29 #  530 Caroline Nwosu     01 Capital of T             25.25   0.4 25  25.241
 30 # 2295 Pebbles Scott      02 Miami Garden             25.25   2.4  1  25.244
 31 # 2976 Zariyah Black      02 Platinum Spo             25.25   4.7 12  25.248
 32 #    8 Tahja Peoples      01 1st Coast Tr             25.27   3.0 15 
 33 # 3735 Janeya Hammond     01 Tnt Express              25.39   4.7 12 
 34 # 2199 Sequoyah Maynard   02 Memphis Jagu             25.40   2.0 19  25.392
 35 # 4466 Shakayla Venable   02 Virginia Eli             25.40   0.7 20  25.399
 36 # 2742 Ciseley Brown      01 Panthers Eli             25.41   2.2 14 
 37 # 1524 Jordan Brown       01 Greater Hous             25.42   3.0 15 
 38 # 3566 Kiana Cleveland    01 Super Starz              25.43   3.6  7 
 39 # 1610 Nefertiti Underwo  01 Harlem Child             25.44   0.1  8 
 40 #  595 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte He             25.47   1.4 21 
 41 # 1944 Goddess Woodard    01 Legacy Track             25.49   2.0 19 
 42 # 3342 Victoria Karr      02 South Dade E             25.53   4.0  5 
 43 # 2201 Breanna Miles      02 Memphis Jagu             25.59   0.4 25 
 44 # 4435 Bree St.Julian     01 Velocity Tra             25.62   1.5 26 
 45 # 2978 Wynter Guess       01 Platinum Spo             25.64   0.4 23 
 46 #  735 Taylor Hines       02 D.A.S.H. Tra             25.68   0.4 22 
 47 # 2977 Sydney Clemens     01 Platinum Spo             25.75   4.0  5  25.745
 48 # 2005 J'Zaria Cartwrigh  02 Living Word              25.75   3.3 13  25.747
 49 # 3341 Rayniah Jones      01 South Dade E             25.79   1.8  2  25.783
 50 # 1666 Nia Frederick      01 I5 Elite                 25.79   2.4  1  25.790
 51 # 2375 Thalia Dyer        02 Miramar Opti             25.82   0.1  8  25.811
 52 # 1193 Andreanna Scott    02 Elite Athlet             25.82   1.5 26  25.819
 53 # 3688 Jordyn Rankin      02 Texas Stalli             25.82   3.0 15  25.820
 54 # 4574 Janee Davis        02 Wings Of An              25.86   1.4  9 
 55 # 3764 Abby Nash          02 Track A.N.T.             25.96   1.8  2 
 56 # 3462 Alacia Myles       02 Sprint Nola              25.99   3.7 16 
 57 #  870 Cornesia Calhoun   01 Desoto Swift             26.00   1.1 17 
 58 # 3874 Cynthia Currie     01 Trenton Trac             26.01   3.3 11 
 59 # 2002 Irene Branch       01 Living Word              26.04   0.1  8 
 60 # 3591 Ariyonna Baston    01 Team Believe             26.05   0.7 20 
 61 # 2151 Victoria Balogun   02 Max Velocity             26.08   1.7  3 
 62 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz                26.09   0.6 24 
 63 # 2595 D'Janai Bostic     02 North Centra             26.12   2.0 19 
 64 # 2635 Dajanee Washingto  02 Northside St             26.13   3.3 13 
 65 # 3472 Nijai Smith        02 St Charles S             26.16   2.0 19  26.151
 66 # 4048 Ranyah Mccloud     01 Ultimate Tra             26.16   3.8  6  26.155
 67 #  487 Ruby Avila         01 Bronx Tigers             26.21   4.0  5  26.201
 68 #   64 Jasmine Carter     02 4star Track              26.21   2.8  4  26.206
 69 #  101 Tytiana Wilson     02 727 Youth Tr             26.27   3.3 11 
 70 # 2793 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak                     26.30   0.4 25 
 71 # 1842 Meg Wilson         01 Kindersport              26.32   1.4  9  26.311
 72 # 4091 Jewel Clark        01 Unattached              X26.32   0.6 10  26.316
 73 #   98 Jordyn Showers     02 727 Youth Tr             26.34   1.5 26 
 74 # 1084 Domanique Knowles  01 E.O.T.O. Eli             26.38   0.4 22 
 75 # 1733 Taliyah Furtick    02 Infinity Tra             26.39   0.6 24 
 76 # 3995 Mkiyah Conners     01 Tricity Yout             26.40   3.3 13 
 77 # 3869 Amy Aririguzolh    02 Trenton Trac             26.41   0.1  8 
 78 # 1883 Katherine Beeler   02 LC Express               26.43   1.7  3 
 79 # 4438 Camille Walker     01 Velocity Tra             26.45   0.6 24 
 80 # 2360 A'Mira Askew       01 Middle GA Im             26.50   1.4 21  26.494
 81 # 1791 Ruth Pasteur       02 Jaguar Track             26.50   2.8  4  26.498
 82 # 2157 Jazmin Flagg       01 Max Velocity             26.67   0.4 22 
 83 # 3966 Honesty Walters    02 Tri-City Rel             26.72   2.0 19 
 84 #  768 Camron Wright      01 Daytona Expr             26.75   0.4 25 
 85 #  221 Shamyra Wheeler    02 Amp Athletic             26.77   3.9 18 
 86 #  528 Daylyn Gilbert     02 Capital of T             26.78   3.9 18  26.772
 87 # 2009 Lydia Lawrence     01 Living Word              26.78   0.1  8  26.777
 88 # 3434 Briana Page        02 Speed City T             26.79   1.4 21 
 89 # 3428 Markiya Harris     02 Speed City T             26.83   1.8  2 
 90 # 2385 Alexys Carthen     01 Mobile City              26.84   0.6 24  26.835
 91 # 1196 Jada Williams      01 Elite Athlet             26.84   3.9 18  26.838
 92 #  809 Aliya Vass         02 Delaware Eli             26.86   1.7  3 
 93 # 2955 Jesikah Boykin     02 Philadelphia             26.87   1.7  3  26.862
 94 #  475 Dalen Saunders-Ca  02 Boys and Gir             26.87   0.6 10  26.870
 95 # 1847 Hadassah Davis     01 Kings Track              26.90   0.1  8 
 96 # 4081 Adrienne Brown     01 Unattached              X26.93   1.8  2  26.927
 97 # 1731 Jayla Bernard      02 Infinity Tra             26.93   2.2 14  26.930
 98 # 1276 Damazvia Dames     02 Falcons Baha             26.94   3.9 18  26.938
 99 # 1463 Khalia Lee         01 Georgia Elit             26.94   3.6  7  26.939
100 #  897 Kenzi Turner       02 Desoto Swift             26.96   3.6  7 
101 # 2634 Kayla Warner       02 Northside St             27.00   1.8  2  26.991
102 # 2006 Cortlyn Crawford   01 Living Word              27.00   3.8  6  26.999
103 # 1129 Damilola Shodeind  01 East Cobb Ch             27.06   1.1 17 
104 # 1979 Simone Roberts     01 Lightning Sp             27.06   3.7 16 
105 # 1461 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit             27.07   1.5 26  27.069
106 # 1754 Leah Knight        02 It's Speed D             27.07   3.3 13  27.070
107 # 3652 Mariah Lee         01 Team Supreme             27.08   1.1 17 
108 # 2952 Denae Plowden      01 phila stride             27.08   3.7 16 
109 # 3870 Asia Barrett       02 Trenton Trac             27.13   2.8  4 
110 # 1261 Miracle Tillman    02 Evolution Sp             27.16   4.7 12 
111 # 4038 Khadayjha Smith    01 Tru' Speed               27.17   1.4 21 
112 # 2501 Cydni Samuel       01 New Era Trac             27.18   2.0 19  27.174
113 #  179 Inicia Ferguson    01 Aj's Elite T             27.18   3.8  6  27.176
114 # 2158 Jolea Jacob        02 Max Velocity             27.21   3.3 13 
115 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached              X27.22   0.6 10 
116 # 4138 Anaya Hickman      01 Unattached              X27.25   0.4 23 
117 # 2397 Saniah Fuller      01 Mpowered Ath             27.26   0.4 25 
118 # 2798 Robynn Rolle-Curr  02 Peak                     27.29   3.0 15 
119 # 3464 Sierra Session     01 Sprint Nola              27.30   4.0  5  27.299
120 #   97 Tori Roberts       01 727 Youth Tr             27.30   1.5 26  27.300
121 # 2011 Ellen Lewis        01 Living Word              27.31   3.3 11 
122 # 2626 Tytiania Morrison  02 Northside St             27.37   2.4  1 
123 # 1462 Sharon Innodike    02 Georgia Elit             27.38   0.4 22 
124 # 1407 Wislande Pierre-L  01 Florida Stri             27.39   4.7 12 
125 #  851 Brooke Hearst      02 Department o             27.42   3.3 11 
126 # 2489 Alyssa Mark        02 Need4Speed               27.53   1.7  3 
127 # 3873 Heaven Carmicheal  02 Trenton Trac             27.57   2.2 14 
128 # 4037 Kanya Smith        02 Tru' Speed               27.60   1.8  2 
129 # 2929 Shanya Luke        02 Phase 1 Trac             27.63   0.4 23 
130 # 3768 Damya Rolen        01 Track A.N.T.             27.65   4.0  5 
131 # 1481 Essence Hollimon   01 Georgia Hors             27.67   0.7 20 
132 # 2086 Jordan Evans       01 Manatee Must             27.70   0.4 25 
133 # 1882 Jayla Aldridge     02 LC Express               27.72   2.4  1  27.711
134 # 2386 Candace Casher     02 Mobile City              27.72   1.5 26  27.719
135 #   95 Breyanna Chamblis  02 727 Youth Tr             27.73   3.3 13 
136 # 2401 Kadazjah Nelson    01 Mpowered Ath             27.74   0.6 10 
137 # 1452 Brandy Montogmery  02 Generation X             27.76   0.4 23 
138 # 3456 Gianna Levy        01 Speed Starz              27.77   0.6 24 
139 #  854 Nia Perryman       01 Department o             27.80   3.9 18 
140 #  178 Tamia Cottman      02 Aj's Elite T             27.81   0.6 24  27.806
141 # 1429 Jada Gomez         01 Full Speed A             27.81   2.0 19  27.810
142 #  888 Chanell Perkins    01 Desoto Swift             27.83   1.4 21 
143 #  882 Kayla Jenkins      02 Desoto Swift             27.84   3.9 18 
144 # 4575 Stazia Turner      01 Wings Of An              27.85   3.6  7  27.842
145 # 2007 Natalia Fountain   02 Living Word              27.85   2.0 19  27.845
146 # 4000 Jaci Howell        01 Tricity Yout             27.95   3.6  7 
147 # 3856 Nia Rivers         02 Trailblazers             28.00   4.7 12 
148 # 4445 Elijah Barnes      02 Virginia Bea             28.01   0.6 24  28.002
149 # 3785 Starr Manning      02 Track Excel              28.01   1.4  9  28.003
150 # 3658 Tyshanell White    01 Team Supreme             28.12   4.0  5  28.111
151 # 2400 Keturah Laurore    01 Mpowered Ath             28.12   1.1 17  28.120
152 # 3916 Mekhia Rainer      01 Trial By Fir             28.15   2.2 14 
153 #  435 Diandra Kulp       02 Blazin Raven             28.18   3.3 11 
154 # 4164 Kendall Lewis      01 Unattached              X28.22   0.4 23 
155 # 2099 Alaysia Prosser    02 Manor Hawks              28.37   2.8  4 
156 # 3334 Lascella Alvareng  01 South Dade E             28.38   0.4 22 
157 #  437 Jada Parker        02 Blazin Raven             28.43   0.4 25 
158 # 4471 Kameron Washingto  01 Virginia Rap             28.51   0.4 22  28.503
159 # 4050 Nicole Thomas      01 Ultimate Tra             28.51   3.6  7  28.504
160 #   61 Aiyliyia Bell      01 4star Track              28.52   1.7  3 
161 # 1151 Zhanya Hudson      02 Eastside Xpr             28.60   0.7 20 
162 # 3855 McKenzie Connor    02 Trailblazers             28.64   3.9 18 
163 # 3191 Zoria Cox          02 Runnin on Fa             28.80   1.4  9 
164 # 3633 Kayla Dawson       02 Team Lightni             28.88   2.0 19 
165 #  892 Demi Richardson    02 Desoto Swift             29.04   0.7 20 
166 # 3635 Madison Mookdasan  01 Team Lightni             29.05   1.4 21 
167 #  985 Tia Thomas         01 Dragons Yout             29.12   3.0 15  29.118
168 # 1586 Mikayla Smith      02 Gulf Coast E             29.12   2.8  4  29.119
169 # 3737 Colleen Manley     02 Tnt Express              29.16   0.6 10 
170 #  289 Jurnee Young       01 Atascocita T             29.42   0.4 22 
171 # 4074 Monika Blakely     02 Unattached              X29.44   0.1  8 
172 # 2608 Ashleigh Tarver    02 North Texas              29.50   3.9 18 
173 # 2722 Jade Joseph        02 Pal of Halla             29.56   2.4  1 
174 # 2964 Siani Wood         01 Philadelphia             29.67   4.7 12 
175 #  806 Nya Stedman        02 Delaware Eli             29.71   0.7 20 
176 # 4179 Ashlyn Poole       02 Unattached              X29.74   0.4 22 
177 # 2466 Jordan Lockwood    02 MySprintClub             29.96   0.6 10 
178 #  278 Latavia Bryant     02 Atascocita T             30.05   1.4  9 
179 # 4410 Mariah Simon       01 United Speed             30.12   2.4  1 
180 #  185 Alona Stanley      02 Aj's Elite T             30.17   4.7 12 
181 # 1405 Kiara Mitchell     01 Florida Stri             30.18   3.0 15 
182 # 2741 Taylor Bennett     01 Panthers Eli             30.32   1.1 17 
183 # 3466 Nyjai Williamson   02 Sprint Nola              30.37   0.6 24 
184 # 3617 Zaria Wright       01 Team Dynasty             30.39   0.4 23 
185 # 1897 Lauren Osazuwa     02 LC Express               30.45   1.4 21 
186 # 3685 De'Vauncia Frank   01 Texas Stalli             30.47   4.7 12 
187 # 3743 Shel'Yailah Jacks  02 Torrin Lawre             30.87   3.3 11 
188 # 4484 Timyia Blake       02 Warriors Tra             31.21   0.4 23 
189 # 3594 Cheyenne Campbell  01 Team Believe             31.43   0.1  8 
190 # 3461 Kailyn Higgins     01 Sprint Nola              31.65   3.3 11 
191 # 3996 Tiarra Estes-Thom  01 Tricity Yout             31.80   3.7 16 
192 #  504 Anaya Brown        01 Burlington T             32.05   1.4  9 
193 # 4554 Gabrielle Kelly    01 White Plains             32.36   2.2 14 
194 # 3910 Genesis Ike        02 Trial By Fir             32.62   1.5 26 
195 # 3145 Desiree` Coburn    01 Rock Creek C             33.89   2.2 14 
 -- # 3626 Alycia Shaw        02 Team Elite T                FS   3.0 15 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.56  7/15/2017   Briana Williams, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4220 Briana Williams    02 Unattached              X23.92Q  2.4  2 
  2 # 2496 Kiana Foster       01 New Era Trac             24.01Q  2.6  3 
  3 # 3678 Zahria Allers      02 Teon Elite T             24.18Q  1.5  1 
  4 # 3682 Morgan Rhett       01 Teon Elite T             24.24Q  1.5  1 
  5 # 4143 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Unattached              X24.45Q  2.4  2 
  6 # 3680 Myra Cadet         02 Teon Elite T             24.46Q  2.6  3 
  7 # 1655 Alexandria Ruth    02 Houston Visi             24.49q  2.6  3 
  8 #  190 Jadaja Baxter      02 All Heart TC             24.51q  2.6  3 
  9 # 3679 Danielle Bess      02 Teon Elite T             24.52q  1.5  1 
 10 # 1674 Sierra Leonard     01 I5 Elite                 24.57   2.4  2 
 11 # 4451 Mia Oneil          02 Virginia Bea             24.94   1.5  1 
 12 # 1216 Lauren Euler       02 Elite Speed              25.11   1.5  1 
 13 # 2906 Kyndell Burrows    02 Perseverance             25.16   2.6  3  25.152
 14 #  687 Shatara Johnson    01 Cougar Track             25.16   1.5  1  25.154
 15 #   51 Mycal Bowser       01 36 Elite Mov             25.16   2.4  2  25.156
 16 # 3542 Emelia Chatfield   01 Strongarm EL             25.33   2.6  3 
 17 # 2493 Trinity Benson     02 New Era Trac             25.35   2.6  3 
 18 # 1252 Hannah Douglas     02 Evolution Sp             25.37   1.5  1 
 19 # 3272 Mackenzie Jenkins  02 Sbr Jags Tra             25.54   2.4  2 
 20 # 2395 Derionah Abner     01 Mpowered Ath             25.61   2.6  3 
 21 # 3326 Alexa Valenzuela   01 Sho Up N Sho             25.74   1.5  1 
 22 # 1943 Shaynea Redmond    01 Legacy Track             26.06   2.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.56  7/15/2017   Briana Williams, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4220 Briana Williams    02 Unattached              X23.56#  1.1 
  2 # 3678 Zahria Allers      02 Teon Elite T             24.13   1.1 
  3 # 3682 Morgan Rhett       01 Teon Elite T             24.17   1.1 
  4 # 2496 Kiana Foster       01 New Era Trac             24.37   1.1 
  5 #  190 Jadaja Baxter      02 All Heart TC             24.48   1.1 
  6 # 4143 Hope Igbinoghene   01 Unattached              X24.63   1.1 
  7 # 1655 Alexandria Ruth    02 Houston Visi             24.64   1.1 
  8 # 3680 Myra Cadet         02 Teon Elite T             24.73   1.1 
  9 #  885 Bryannia Murphy    01 Desoto Swift             25.84   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 53.57  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  885 Bryannia Murphy    01 Desoto Swift             55.59q 20 
  2 # 3679 Danielle Bess      02 Teon Elite T             56.15q 19 
  3 # 1082 Jatana Folston     01 E.O.T.O. Eli             56.39q 18 
  4 #  805 Arianna Smith      01 Delaware Eli             56.67q  5 
  5 # 1674 Sierra Leonard     01 I5 Elite                 56.79q 11 
  6 # 2718 Ashantae Harvey    02 Pal of Halla             57.02q  8 
  7 # 1216 Lauren Euler       02 Elite Speed              57.33q 14 
  8 # 3680 Myra Cadet         02 Teon Elite T             57.38q  6 
  9 # 1080 Jermecia Brown     01 E.O.T.O. Eli             57.50  16 
 10 # 4466 Shakayla Venable   02 Virginia Eli             57.83  20 
 11 #  530 Caroline Nwosu     01 Capital of T             57.90  10 
 12 # 1655 Alexandria Ruth    02 Houston Visi             57.96  15 
 13 # 2206 Lanea Wallace      01 Memphis Jagu             58.17  13 
 14 #  595 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte He             58.22  13 
 15 #  875 Xaria Dixon        01 Desoto Swift             58.27   1 
 16 # 2295 Pebbles Scott      02 Miami Garden             58.30   6 
 17 # 1609 Kadija Soumaoro    02 Harlem Child             58.34   8 
 18 # 4435 Bree St.Julian     01 Velocity Tra             58.42   3 
 19 # 2201 Breanna Miles      02 Memphis Jagu             58.49  11 
 20 # 4103 Talitha Diggs      02 Flight Track Clu         58.60   9 
 21 # 4451 Mia Oneil          02 Virginia Bea             58.78   7 
 22 # 1610 Nefertiti Underwo  01 Harlem Child             58.92  17 
 23 # 2199 Sequoyah Maynard   02 Memphis Jagu             58.94   5 
 24 # 3227 Cathrina Morris    01 Running For              59.15   1 
 25 #  194 Milan Ming         02 All Heart TC             59.21   9 
 26 # 4167 Kayla Montgomery   02 Unattached              X59.25  20 
 27 # 4152 Makenzie Joiner    01 Unattached              X59.26  16 
 28 # 3764 Abby Nash          02 Track A.N.T.             59.33  17 
 29 # 1666 Nia Frederick      01 I5 Elite                 59.35  12 
 30 # 1252 Hannah Douglas     02 Evolution Sp             59.43   9  59.424
 31 # 1862 Anne Christy-Paul  02 lauderdale l             59.43  16  59.430
 32 # 4601 Nicole Hood        01 Winslow Elit             59.71   5 
 33 # 3735 Janeya Hammond     01 Tnt Express              59.72   2 
 34 #  101 Tytiana Wilson     02 727 Youth Tr             59.80   4 
 35 # 3272 Mackenzie Jenkins  02 Sbr Jags Tra             59.88  13 
 36 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached            X1:00.08   4 
 37 # 2634 Kayla Warner       02 Northside St           1:00.22   6 
 38 # 1985 Morgan Williams    02 Lightning tr           1:00.27   3 
 39 # 2714 Jadae Barett       01 Pal of Halla           1:00.38  16 
 40 # 2742 Ciseley Brown      01 Panthers Eli           1:00.58  12 
 41 #  475 Dalen Saunders-Ca  02 Boys and Gir           1:00.61  14 
 42 # 3995 Mkiyah Conners     01 Tricity Yout           1:00.78  15 
 43 #  735 Taylor Hines       02 D.A.S.H. Tra           1:00.88  16 
 44 # 2635 Dajanee Washingto  02 Northside St           1:00.91  15 
 45 # 1702 Keshailyn Cowles   01 Impact Speed           1:00.94  15 
 46 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached            X1:01.14  10 
 47 # 3462 Alacia Myles       02 Sprint Nola            1:01.20   4 
 48 # 2793 Kyla Johnson       02 Peak                   1:01.27   2 
 49 # 2489 Alyssa Mark        02 Need4Speed             1:01.31  14  1:01.307
 50 # 1847 Hadassah Davis     01 Kings Track            1:01.31  10  1:01.308
 51 # 2499 Te'A Harris        02 New Era Trac           1:01.46  12 
 52 # 4096 Riley Cowan        01 Unattached            X1:01.49   5  1:01.481
 53 # 2151 Victoria Balogun   02 Max Velocity           1:01.49   3  1:01.484
 54 #  179 Inicia Ferguson    01 Aj's Elite T           1:01.51   3 
 55 #    5 Chereece Mcewan    01 1st Coast Tr           1:01.54   6 
 56 # 1524 Jordan Brown       01 Greater Hous           1:01.60   8 
 57 #  221 Shamyra Wheeler    02 Amp Athletic           1:01.76   7  1:01.753
 58 # 4604 Rayven Rouse       01 Winslow Elit           1:01.76   5  1:01.756
 59 # 3464 Sierra Session     01 Sprint Nola            1:01.91   9 
 60 #  687 Shatara Johnson    01 Cougar Track           1:01.98  10 
 61 # 2952 Denae Plowden      01 phila stride           1:02.05   2  1:02.041
 62 # 1084 Domanique Knowles  01 E.O.T.O. Eli           1:02.05  18  1:02.048
 63 # 2626 Tytiania Morrison  02 Northside St           1:02.11  12 
 64 # 3341 Rayniah Jones      01 South Dade E           1:02.16  20 
 65 # 2230 Trinity Henderson  02 Memphis Must           1:02.18  12 
 66 # 1652 Dontaya Bolden     01 Houston Visi           1:02.19   6 
 67 # 1193 Andreanna Scott    02 Elite Athlet           1:02.26  14 
 68 # 4523 Jada Goffe         01 west pembrok           1:02.29  18 
 69 #  487 Ruby Avila         01 Bronx Tigers           1:02.30  17 
 70 # 4081 Adrienne Brown     01 Unattached            X1:02.34  11 
 71 # 1407 Wislande Pierre-L  01 Florida Stri           1:02.47   2 
 72 # 3688 Jordyn Rankin      02 Texas Stalli           1:02.52  15 
 73 # 1944 Goddess Woodard    01 Legacy Track           1:02.66  10 
 74 #  668 Nyia Cummings      02 Comets of Ch           1:02.73  15 
 75 # 1573 Jordan Rudd        01 Greer Allsta           1:02.86   4 
 76 #  852 Alexis Lay         01 Department o           1:02.95   2 
 77 # 1196 Jada Williams      01 Elite Athlet           1:03.01   2 
 78 # 4038 Khadayjha Smith    01 Tru' Speed             1:03.03   1 
 79 # 2531 Orian Woodfork     01 New Orleans            1:03.14   9 
 80 # 3851 Lycia Zavalla      01 Trackstarz T           1:03.32   8 
 81 # 2385 Alexys Carthen     01 Mobile City            1:03.35   7 
 82 # 3856 Nia Rivers         02 Trailblazers           1:03.37  19  1:03.368
 83 #  894 Clarissa Smith     02 Desoto Swift           1:03.37  16  1:03.370
 84 # 1261 Miracle Tillman    02 Evolution Sp           1:03.47   1 
 85 # 1889 Krissalynn Hender  02 LC Express             1:03.60  13 
 86 # 1733 Taliyah Furtick    02 Infinity Tra           1:03.77  18 
 87 # 3649 Onterria Hunter    01 Team Supreme           1:03.90  14 
 88 # 4138 Anaya Hickman      01 Unattached            X1:03.93  18 
 89 # 3768 Damya Rolen        01 Track A.N.T.           1:03.95   8 
 90 # 3434 Briana Page        02 Speed City T           1:04.15   4 
 91 # 2554 Jadashia Catlin    02 Next Level E           1:04.33  19 
 92 #   78 Mariah Washington  02 4star Track            1:04.34   7 
 93 # 2955 Jesikah Boykin     02 Philadelphia           1:04.39  11 
 94 # 4186 Alexandria Riley   02 Unattached            X1:04.44  14  1:04.436
 95 #  528 Daylyn Gilbert     02 Capital of T           1:04.44  20  1:04.437
 96 #  669 Adara Gamble       01 Comets of Ch           1:04.45  11 
 97 # 1589 Kayla Watson       01 Gulf Coast E           1:04.46   3 
 98 # 2906 Kyndell Burrows    02 Perseverance           1:04.49   7 
 99 # 3767 Daje Rolen         01 Track A.N.T.           1:04.55   6 
100 # 3570 Daisha Cain        02 Suwannee Str           1:04.64   7 
101 #  854 Nia Perryman       01 Department o           1:04.81  19 
102 # 2099 Alaysia Prosser    02 Manor Hawks            1:04.89   8 
103 # 1979 Simone Roberts     01 Lightning Sp           1:05.08  13 
104 #  888 Chanell Perkins    01 Desoto Swift           1:05.09  17 
105 #  594 T'Kye Presley      02 Charlotte He           1:05.21   3 
106 # 1791 Ruth Pasteur       02 Jaguar Track           1:05.23   7 
107 # 2362 Shani Brooks       01 Middle GA Im           1:05.62   8 
108 # 3456 Gianna Levy        01 Speed Starz            1:05.85  18  1:05.841
109 # 4037 Kanya Smith        02 Tru' Speed             1:05.85  15  1:05.845
110 # 4445 Elijah Barnes      02 Virginia Bea           1:06.31  10  1:06.303
111 # 3626 Alycia Shaw        02 Team Elite T           1:06.31  18  1:06.309
112 # 1832 Charlette Hardy    02 Just Do It T           1:06.34   4 
113 # 2400 Keturah Laurore    01 Mpowered Ath           1:06.59  14 
114 # 1658 Jordan White       01 Houston Visi           1:06.88  20 
115 # 2386 Candace Casher     02 Mobile City            1:06.89  12 
116 #    6 Adriana Neilen     01 1st Coast Tr           1:07.18  10 
117 # 3966 Honesty Walters    02 Tri-City Rel           1:07.44  12 
118 # 4553 Taylor Johnson     02 White Plains           1:07.70  19 
119 # 4510 Ashanti Davis      01 West Express           1:07.88  13 
120 # 1463 Khalia Lee         01 Georgia Elit           1:07.90   7 
121 # 4047 Catherine Knowles  01 Ultimate Tra           1:08.18  17 
122 # 1268 Jaeda Stewart      02 Excelerator            1:08.21  19 
123 # 1848 Briana Olazabal    01 Kings Track            1:08.26  20 
124 # 3170 Bria Daniels       01 Ruff Kutz              1:08.29  17 
125 # 2086 Jordan Evans       01 Manatee Must           1:08.51   5 
126 # 2001 A'Nyah Barner      02 Living Word            1:08.55   6 
127 # 1462 Sharon Innodike    02 Georgia Elit           1:08.65   4 
128 # 2158 Jolea Jacob        02 Max Velocity           1:08.77   1 
129 #  435 Diandra Kulp       02 Blazin Raven           1:08.88  16 
130 # 2951 Diamond Magee      02 phila stride           1:09.09   1 
131 # 2397 Saniah Fuller      01 Mpowered Ath           1:09.55  15 
132 #  289 Jurnee Young       01 Atascocita T           1:09.71  11 
133 # 4410 Mariah Simon       01 United Speed           1:09.99   4 
134 #  278 Latavia Bryant     02 Atascocita T           1:10.56  13 
135 #   95 Breyanna Chamblis  02 727 Youth Tr           1:11.40  11 
136 # 2007 Natalia Fountain   02 Living Word            1:11.52   5 
137 # 2401 Kadazjah Nelson    01 Mpowered Ath           1:11.57  12 
138 # 4000 Jaci Howell        01 Tricity Yout           1:11.84   9 
139 # 3547 Mahogani Mccoy     02 Strongarm EL           1:12.06  18 
140 # 3193 Chandris Glenn     02 Runnin on Fa           1:12.08  20 
141 # 2798 Robynn Rolle-Curr  02 Peak                   1:12.21  20 
142 # 3191 Zoria Cox          02 Runnin on Fa           1:12.81  19 
143 #  217 Shavanti Salter    02 Amp Athletic           1:13.73   6 
144 #  589 Ayana Dalton       02 Charlotte He           1:14.30  11 
145 # 3461 Kailyn Higgins     01 Sprint Nola            1:16.36   2 
146 # 2958 Deja Green         02 Philadelphia           1:16.50   2 
147 #  504 Anaya Brown        01 Burlington T           1:17.21   3 
148 # 3910 Genesis Ike        02 Trial By Fir           1:21.33  17 
149 # 3617 Zaria Wright       01 Team Dynasty           1:24.00  13 
150 # 2041 Diamond Floyd      02 Louisiana ST           1:42.28  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.57  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  885 Bryannia Murphy    01 Desoto Swift             54.27  
  2 # 3679 Danielle Bess      02 Teon Elite T             54.65  
  3 # 1082 Jatana Folston     01 E.O.T.O. Eli             55.07  
  4 # 1216 Lauren Euler       02 Elite Speed              56.18  
  5 # 1674 Sierra Leonard     01 I5 Elite                 56.85  
  6 #  805 Arianna Smith      01 Delaware Eli             57.13  
  7 # 2718 Ashantae Harvey    02 Pal of Halla             58.49  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:07.18  7/15/2017   Athing Mu, Trenton Trac                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3880 Athing Mu          02 Trenton Trac           2:19.68Q  3 
  2 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli           2:19.86Q  2 
  3 # 4152 Makenzie Joiner    01 Unattached            X2:20.69Q  1 
  4 # 1985 Morgan Williams    02 Lightning tr           2:24.10Q  4 
  5 # 1609 Kadija Soumaoro    02 Harlem Child           2:20.73Q  2 
  6 # 1666 Nia Frederick      01 I5 Elite               2:23.34Q  1 
  7 # 2634 Kayla Warner       02 Northside St           2:26.37Q  3 
  8 # 2206 Lanea Wallace      01 Memphis Jagu           2:27.17Q  4 
  9 # 2376 Cheyanne Morris    02 Miramar Opti           2:21.96q  2 
 10 # 1190 Charity Johnson    01 Elite Athlet           2:27.42q  1 
 11 # 4603 Alexandria Morris  01 Winslow Elit           2:27.57q  4 
 12 # 1572 Bayley Robinson    02 Greer Allsta           2:27.72q  3 
 13 # 3856 Nia Rivers         02 Trailblazers           2:28.34   3 
 14 # 2271 Ana Rodriguez      02 Miami Elite            2:28.42   1 
 15 # 4601 Nicole Hood        01 Winslow Elit           2:29.17   1 
 16 # 2714 Jadae Barett       01 Pal of Halla           2:29.24   2 
 17 # 2124 Simone Johnson     01 Marietta Tra           2:29.56   4 
 18 # 2075 Jordan Rozier      01 M.G.M (Middl           2:29.66   3 
 19 # 3851 Lycia Zavalla      01 Trackstarz T           2:31.47   4 
 20 # 1758 Emma Roberts       02 It's Speed D           2:32.96   4 
 21 # 1512 Jamesha Williams   02 Goulds Panth           2:33.46   3 
 22 #  852 Alexis Lay         01 Department o           2:33.48   2 
 23 # 4096 Riley Cowan        01 Unattached            X2:33.99   3 
 24 # 2230 Trinity Henderson  02 Memphis Must           2:34.71   1 
 25 # 4466 Shakayla Venable   02 Virginia Eli           2:34.83   4 
 26 #  874 Reagan Collins     01 Desoto Swift           2:35.19   4 
 27 # 3737 Colleen Manley     02 Tnt Express            2:35.77   2 
 28 # 2489 Alyssa Mark        02 Need4Speed             2:36.47   2 
 29 # 2951 Diamond Magee      02 phila stride           2:37.10   1 
 30 #  131 Maya Bordrick      02 Above Xpecta           2:37.95   2 
 31 # 1573 Jordan Rudd        01 Greer Allsta           2:38.00   2 
 32 # 4604 Rayven Rouse       01 Winslow Elit           2:38.09   2 
 33 # 3455 Guadalupe Guerra   02 Speed Starz            2:38.82   1 
 34 # 1848 Briana Olazabal    01 Kings Track            2:39.07   1 
 35 # 1954 Aiyana Hopkins     02 Legion of Zo           2:42.51   4 
 36 # 2605 Hanna Mcbride      02 North Texas            2:42.81   1 
 37 # 1511 Ayjah Silemon      02 Goulds Panth           2:44.72   2 
 38 # 3688 Jordyn Rankin      02 Texas Stalli           2:46.03   4 
 39 # 2626 Tytiania Morrison  02 Northside St           2:46.30   2 
 40 # 4510 Ashanti Davis      01 West Express           2:46.95   1 
 41 # 1832 Charlette Hardy    02 Just Do It T           2:48.09   3 
 42 # 1407 Wislande Pierre-L  01 Florida Stri           2:49.05   2 
 43 # 1194 Vennise Shelton    01 Elite Athlet           2:49.23   1 
 44 # 4186 Alexandria Riley   02 Unattached            X2:49.54   4 
 45 #    6 Adriana Neilen     01 1st Coast Tr           2:49.85   3 
 46 # 3221 Eyana Shorter      01 Running Fire           2:51.50   4 
 47 # 3767 Daje Rolen         01 Track A.N.T.           2:52.15   3 
 48 # 1654 Bethany Mayes      01 Houston Visi           2:52.99   1 
 49 # 4047 Catherine Knowles  01 Ultimate Tra           2:55.86   3 
 50 # 1044 Magely Rivas       02 Dream Team P           2:57.80   2 
 51 # 4410 Mariah Simon       01 United Speed           2:58.85   3 
 52 #  184 Taliyah Sanders    01 Aj's Elite T           3:02.51   2 
 53 # 1405 Kiara Mitchell     01 Florida Stri           3:05.49   4 
 54 # 3033 Amber White        02 Pure Athleti           3:07.38   4 
 55 # 1227 Taya Thompkins     02 Empire Athle           3:08.62   2 
 56 #  289 Jurnee Young       01 Atascocita T           3:18.94   3 
 57 # 3996 Tiarra Estes-Thom  01 Tricity Yout           3:39.99   4 
 58 # 2635 Dajanee Washingto  02 Northside St           3:48.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:07.18  7/15/2017   Athing Mu, Trenton Trac                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3880 Athing Mu          02 Trenton Trac           2:07.18# 
  2 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli           2:15.50  
  3 # 4152 Makenzie Joiner    01 Unattached            X2:16.77  
  4 # 2376 Cheyanne Morris    02 Miramar Opti           2:18.32  
  5 # 1609 Kadija Soumaoro    02 Harlem Child           2:18.97  
  6 # 1985 Morgan Williams    02 Lightning tr           2:20.23  
  7 # 2206 Lanea Wallace      01 Memphis Jagu           2:20.86  
  8 # 2634 Kayla Warner       02 Northside St           2:21.68  
  9 # 1572 Bayley Robinson    02 Greer Allsta           2:25.42  
 10 # 1666 Nia Frederick      01 I5 Elite               2:30.00  
 11 # 4603 Alexandria Morris  01 Winslow Elit           2:30.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:34.30  7/11/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3880 Athing Mu          02 Trenton Trac           4:36.78   2 
  2 #  192 Tai Brown          02 All Heart TC           4:58.15   2 
  3 # 2271 Ana Rodriguez      02 Miami Elite            5:03.41   2 
  4 # 2376 Cheyanne Morris    02 Miramar Opti           5:09.37   2 
  5 # 2075 Jordan Rozier      01 M.G.M (Middl           5:09.38   2 
  6 # 2124 Simone Johnson     01 Marietta Tra           5:13.11   1 
  7 # 4603 Alexandria Morris  01 Winslow Elit           5:16.30   2 
  8 #    3 Marisa Kortright   02 1st Coast Tr           5:20.84   2 
  9 # 2605 Hanna Mcbride      02 North Texas            5:23.80   2 
 10 # 4152 Makenzie Joiner    01 Unattached            X5:23.83   2 
 11 #  131 Maya Bordrick      02 Above Xpecta           5:25.67   1 
 12 # 1758 Emma Roberts       02 It's Speed D           5:29.55   2 
 13 # 3455 Guadalupe Guerra   02 Speed Starz            5:37.57   2 
 14 # 1954 Aiyana Hopkins     02 Legion of Zo           5:48.25   1 
 15 # 1044 Magely Rivas       02 Dream Team P           5:51.62   1 
 16 # 1597 Tatiana Mier       01 Hardee Sole            5:52.96   2 
 17 # 2625 Rashaye Mayes      02 Northside St           5:56.66   1 
 18 # 3397 Jennifer Goodwin   02 SouthSide Pi           6:02.58   1 
 19 # 1892 Madison Huot       02 LC Express             6:17.94   1 
 20 # 1227 Taya Thompkins     02 Empire Athle           6:44.90   1 
 21 #  184 Taliyah Sanders    01 Aj's Elite T           6:48.53   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:03.90  7/1/2008    Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana Road     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2075 Jordan Rozier      01 M.G.M (Middl          11:43.78  
  2 #    3 Marisa Kortright   02 1st Coast Tr          11:55.78  
  3 # 2605 Hanna Mcbride      02 North Texas           11:59.69  
  4 # 3455 Guadalupe Guerra   02 Speed Starz           12:02.14  
  5 #  131 Maya Bordrick      02 Above Xpecta          12:20.13  
  6 # 2124 Simone Johnson     01 Marietta Tra          12:52.15  
  7 # 3397 Jennifer Goodwin   02 SouthSide Pi          13:34.23  
  8 # 1597 Tatiana Mier       01 Hardee Sole           13:55.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1578 Ariauna Edwards    01 Gulf Coast E             14.77q -0.5  7 
  2 # 1867 Alexis Glassco     02 lauderdale l             14.93q -1.6  5 
  3 # 2977 Sydney Clemens     01 Platinum Spo             14.99q  0.1  2  14.990
  3 # 2195 Jessica Green      01 Memphis Jagu             14.99q  0.6  6  14.990
  5 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             15.02q  0.1  3 
  6 # 3542 Emelia Chatfield   01 Strongarm EL             15.05q +0.0  8 
  7 # 1589 Kayla Watson       01 Gulf Coast E             15.07q  0.6  6 
  8 # 2202 Tyra Nabors        02 Memphis Jagu             15.21q -1.6  5 
  9 # 1743 Brianna Smith      02 Infinity Tra             15.38  -2.1  4 
 10 # 2719 Ashanti Harvey     02 Pal of Halla             15.51   0.1  2 
 11 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                15.74  -2.1  4 
 12 # 1129 Damilola Shodeind  01 East Cobb Ch             15.81   0.1  2 
 13 # 1349 Daryn Davis        02 Flippen Flye             15.82  -1.3  1  15.811
 14 #  805 Arianna Smith      01 Delaware Eli             15.82  -1.6  5  15.814
 15 # 2718 Ashantae Harvey    02 Pal of Halla             15.85  -1.3  1 
 16 # 3877 Katlin Hemingway   01 Trenton Trac             15.93  -2.1  4 
 17 # 3176 Phoebe Myers       01 Ruff Kutz                15.94   0.1  3 
 18 # 2803 Natiya James       02 Peak Perform             15.97   0.6  6 
 19 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached              X15.99  -1.3  1 
 20 # 2391 Kelsey White       02 Mobile City              16.10  +0.0  8  16.093
 21 # 1731 Jayla Bernard      02 Infinity Tra             16.10  +0.0  8  16.100
 22 # 3493 Makhaila Mills     02 St Johns Str             16.12  -2.1  4  16.112
 23 # 1293 Kendal Drewery     01 Fasst Track              16.12   0.1  2  16.119
 24 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu             16.14   0.1  2 
 25 #   91 Jalynn Rice        02 5 Star Penn              16.23  -0.5  7 
 26 # 1267 Lauryn Gayles      01 Excelerator              16.24  -1.3  1 
 27 #   97 Tori Roberts       01 727 Youth Tr             16.25   0.1  2 
 28 # 3578 Jade King          02 Take Flight              16.39  -2.1  4 
 29 # 3464 Sierra Session     01 Sprint Nola              16.53  -0.5  7 
 30 #  671 Brianne Gunn       02 Comets of Ch             16.57  +0.0  8 
 31 # 3855 McKenzie Connor    02 Trailblazers             16.66  -0.5  7 
 32 # 2383 Olivia Beard       02 Mobile City              16.70  -1.6  5 
 33 #  795 Sophia Gulotti     01 Delaware Eli             17.19  -0.5  7 
 34 #  882 Kayla Jenkins      02 Desoto Swift             17.32   0.1  3 
 35 #  792 Abrianna Dyer      01 Delaware Eli             17.37   0.1  3 
 36 # 4164 Kendall Lewis      01 Unattached              X17.41  -1.3  1 
 37 # 4091 Jewel Clark        01 Unattached              X17.54   0.6  6 
 38 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached              X17.91  -2.1  4 
 39 # 1791 Ruth Pasteur       02 Jaguar Track             17.93   0.6  6 
 40 #   66 Elexus Cooper      02 4star Track              17.98   0.6  6 
 41 # 3547 Mahogani Mccoy     02 Strongarm EL             18.34  -2.1  4 
 42 # 1405 Kiara Mitchell     01 Florida Stri             18.50   0.1  2 
 43 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached              X18.93  -1.3  1 
 44 # 2531 Orian Woodfork     01 New Orleans              19.07  -1.3  1 
 45 # 3189 Jasmine Beaver     01 Runnin on Fa             19.16  -0.5  7 
 46 # 1461 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit             19.18   0.6  6 
 47 # 3196 Amiya Kinard       02 Runnin on Fa             19.38  -1.6  5 
 48 #  504 Anaya Brown        01 Burlington T             19.48   0.1  3 
 49 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis               20.60   0.1  2 
 50 # 4505 Keiyana Irby       01 Washington T             20.66   0.1  3 
 51 # 2466 Jordan Lockwood    02 MySprintClub             21.34   0.1  3 
 52 # 4484 Timyia Blake       02 Warriors Tra             22.06  -1.6  5 
 -- #  891 Asia Rawlins       02 Desoto Swift               DNF  -1.6  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             14.86  -0.2 
  2 # 1867 Alexis Glassco     02 lauderdale l             14.93  -0.2 
  3 # 1589 Kayla Watson       01 Gulf Coast E             15.04  -0.2 
  4 # 2195 Jessica Green      01 Memphis Jagu             15.38  -0.2 
  5 # 2202 Tyra Nabors        02 Memphis Jagu             15.41  -0.2 
  6 # 3542 Emelia Chatfield   01 Strongarm EL             15.59  -0.2 
  7 # 2977 Sydney Clemens     01 Platinum Spo             16.18  -0.2 
  8 # 1578 Ariauna Edwards    01 Gulf Coast E             17.47  -0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis             1:04.05q  1 
  2 #  595 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte He           1:04.41q  1 
  3 # 3227 Cathrina Morris    01 Running For            1:04.70q  5 
  4 # 2202 Tyra Nabors        02 Memphis Jagu           1:05.03q  3 
  5 # 1589 Kayla Watson       01 Gulf Coast E           1:05.37q  2 
  6 # 3735 Janeya Hammond     01 Tnt Express            1:05.43q  4 
  7 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached            X1:06.27q  3 
  8 # 2803 Natiya James       02 Peak Perform           1:06.55q  3 
  9 # 2230 Trinity Henderson  02 Memphis Must           1:06.68   3 
 10 # 3464 Sierra Session     01 Sprint Nola            1:06.85   2 
 11 # 1867 Alexis Glassco     02 lauderdale l           1:06.95   4 
 12 #  668 Nyia Cummings      02 Comets of Ch           1:07.10   2 
 13 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis             1:07.97   2 
 14 # 4146 Taya Jackson       01 Unattached            X1:08.26   1 
 15 #   91 Jalynn Rice        02 5 Star Penn            1:08.57   6 
 16 # 2195 Jessica Green      01 Memphis Jagu           1:09.00   6 
 17 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz              1:09.32   1 
 18 # 4096 Riley Cowan        01 Unattached            X1:09.83   5 
 19 #  671 Brianne Gunn       02 Comets of Ch           1:09.90   5 
 20 # 4505 Keiyana Irby       01 Washington T           1:10.11   6 
 21 #  669 Adara Gamble       01 Comets of Ch           1:10.15   6 
 22 # 2362 Shani Brooks       01 Middle GA Im           1:10.80   6 
 23 # 3456 Gianna Levy        01 Speed Starz            1:11.76   2 
 24 # 4603 Alexandria Morris  01 Winslow Elit           1:11.87   5 
 25 # 1461 Madison Hale       02 Georgia Elit           1:12.27   2 
 26 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu           1:12.34   1 
 27 # 2391 Kelsey White       02 Mobile City            1:12.68   4 
 28 #  795 Sophia Gulotti     01 Delaware Eli           1:12.87   2 
 29 # 3570 Daisha Cain        02 Suwannee Str           1:13.41   3 
 30 # 1129 Damilola Shodeind  01 East Cobb Ch           1:13.54   5 
 31 # 1942 Emmanuella Hyde    01 Legacy Track           1:13.84   1 
 32 # 3737 Colleen Manley     02 Tnt Express            1:14.05   1 
 33 # 4074 Monika Blakely     02 Unattached            X1:14.79   4 
 34 #    7 Mikyla Pearson     02 1st Coast Tr           1:14.83   4 
 35 # 1452 Brandy Montogmery  02 Generation X           1:15.50   3 
 36 # 2531 Orian Woodfork     01 New Orleans            1:17.13   6 
 37 # 2386 Candace Casher     02 Mobile City            1:17.72   3 
 38 # 4553 Taylor Johnson     02 White Plains           1:18.26   2 
 39 # 2557 Maya Felton        02 Next Level E           1:21.04   1 
 40 # 1405 Kiara Mitchell     01 Florida Stri           1:21.27   4 
 41 # 3170 Bria Daniels       01 Ruff Kutz              1:23.10   5 
 42 #  882 Kayla Jenkins      02 Desoto Swift           1:23.88   6 
 43 #  504 Anaya Brown        01 Burlington T           1:25.40   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis             1:02.94  
  2 # 3735 Janeya Hammond     01 Tnt Express            1:03.41  
  3 # 3227 Cathrina Morris    01 Running For            1:03.96  
  4 # 1589 Kayla Watson       01 Gulf Coast E           1:05.49  
  5 # 2803 Natiya James       02 Peak Perform           1:06.26  
  6 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached            X1:08.07  
  7 # 2202 Tyra Nabors        02 Memphis Jagu           1:08.31  
  8 #  595 Ariana Rivera      01 Charlotte He           1:16.51  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:23.03  7/17/2011   Sahara Fletcher, Titans Tc In             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1758 Emma Roberts       02 It's Speed D           8:33.84  
  2 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis             8:58.97  
  3 # 2426 Sheyla Street      02 Mt. Airy Tra           9:26.57  
  4 # 4508 Anna Ebersole      01 West Chester           9:35.91  
  5 # 4074 Monika Blakely     02 Unattached            X9:46.12  
  6 # 2625 Rashaye Mayes      02 Northside St          10:05.21  
  7 # 2466 Jordan Lockwood    02 MySprintClub          10:05.34  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 45.75  7/12/2012   United Speed Alliance, United Speed         
                       T Daniels, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teon Elite Track Club  'A'                            46.18   1 
     1) #3679 Danielle Bess 02          2) #3682 Morgan Rhett 01          
     3) #3680 Myra Cadet 02             4) #3678 Zahria Allers 02         
  2 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          47.59   3 
     1) #885 Bryannia Murphy 01         2) #870 Cornesia Calhoun 01       
     3) #897 Kenzi Turner 02            4) #875 Xaria Dixon 01            
  3 New Era Track Club  'A'                               48.36   3 
     1) #2501 Cydni Samuel 01           2) #2496 Kiana Foster 01          
     3) #2499 Te'A Harris 02            4) #2493 Trinity Benson 02        
  4 Living Word Track Club  'A'                           48.52   3 
     1) #2006 Cortlyn Crawford 01       2) #2002 Irene Branch 01          
     3) #2005 J'Zaria Cartwright 02     4) #2009 Lydia Lawrence 01        
  5 LC Express  'A'                                       50.02   1 
     1) #1895 Anaiah Mitchell 01        2) #1903 Ja'Keia Williams 02      
     3) #1882 Jayla Aldridge 02         4) #1883 Katherine Beeler 02      
     5) #1889 Krissalynn Henderson 02   6)                                
  6 Trenton Track Club  'A'                               50.18   2 
     1) #3869 Amy Aririguzolh 02        2) #3870 Asia Barrett 02          
     3) #3874 Cynthia Currie 01         4) #3873 Heaven Carmicheal 02     
     5) #3877 Katlin Hemingway 01       6)                                
  7 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        50.25   3 
     1) #792 Abrianna Dyer 01           2) #809 Aliya Vass 02             
     3) #805 Arianna Smith 01           4) #806 Nya Stedman 02            
  8 Mobile City Speed  'A'                                50.30   1 
     1) #2385 Alexys Carthen 01         2) #2386 Candace Casher 02        
     3) #2391 Kelsey White 02           4) #2383 Olivia Beard 02          
  9 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        50.60   2 
     1) #3174 Faith Edwards 02          2) #3168 Maya Cheatham 01         
     3) #3176 Phoebe Myers 01           4) #3175 Victoria McEachern 01    
     5) #3170 Bria Daniels 01           6)                                
 10 Team Supreme Youth Track Club  'A'                    50.73   1 
     1) #3652 Mariah Lee 01             2) #3649 Onterria Hunter 01       
     3) #3653 Paige Lemonia 01          4) #3656 Zaria Oates 01           
 11 Living Word Track Club  'B'                           51.82   1 
     1) #2001 A'Nyah Barner 02          2) #2011 Ellen Lewis 01           
     3) #2010 Jaelyn Leonard-Williams 0 4) #2007 Natalia Fountain 02      
 12 4star Track Club  'A'                                 52.30   3 
     1) #61 Aiyliyia Bell 01            2) #66 Elexus Cooper 02           
     3) #64 Jasmine Carter 02           4) #78 Mariah Washington 02       
 13 Runnin on Faith tc  'A'                               53.99   2 
     1) #3196 Amiya Kinard 02           2) #3193 Chandris Glenn 02        
     3) #3189 Jasmine Beaver 01         4) #3191 Zoria Cox 02             
 14 Ultimate Track Club  'A'                              54.29   3 
     1) #4047 Catherine Knowles 01      2) #4050 Nicole Thomas 01         
     3) #4049 Nigeria Starks 01         4) #4048 Ranyah Mccloud 01        
 15 All Heart TC  'A'                                   1:11.18   3 
     1) #190 Jadaja Baxter 02           2) #194 Milan Ming 02             
     3) #193 Ryan Jackson 02            4) #192 Tai Brown 02              
 -- lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                      DQ   1  2nd before zone
     1) #1867 Alexis Glassco 02         2) #1862 Anne Christy-Paul 02     
     3) #1863 Dionne Dawson 02          4) #1868 Lilian Laureston 02      
     5) #1870 Sherri-Ann Norton 02      6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 3:45.65  7/14/2013   Tachyon TC, Tachyon TC                    
                         A Abrams, S Davis, S Douglas, V Fagan             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:49.47Q  3 
     1) #1086 Daishon Spann 01          2) #1084 Domanique Knowles 01     
     3) #1082 Jatana Folston 01         4) #1080 Jermecia Brown 01        
  2 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 3:54.24Q  1 
     1) #4523 Jada Goffe 01             2) #4532 Jasmine Washington 02    
     3) #4526 K Nyah Isaac 02           4) #4524 Keara Hardy 01           
     5) #4516 Jaydea Carter 02          6)                                
  3 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        3:58.85Q  2 
     1) #885 Bryannia Murphy 01         2) #894 Clarissa Smith 02         
     3) #874 Reagan Collins 01          4) #875 Xaria Dixon 01            
  4 All Heart TC  'A'                                   3:56.46q  3 
     1) #190 Jadaja Baxter 02           2) #194 Milan Ming 02             
     3) #193 Ryan Jackson 02            4) #192 Tai Brown 02              
  5 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             3:59.22q  1 
     1) #3869 Amy Aririguzolh 02        2) #3870 Asia Barrett 02          
     3) #3880 Athing Mu 02              4) #3874 Cynthia Currie 01        
     5) #3873 Heaven Carmicheal 02      6) #3877 Katlin Hemingway 01      
  6 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:00.79q  3 
     1) #2201 Breanna Miles 02          2) #2195 Jessica Green 01         
     3) #2206 Lanea Wallace 01          4) #2199 Sequoyah Maynard 02      
     5) #2208 India Wilson 01           6)                                
  7 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 4:07.98q  2 
     1) #1862 Anne Christy-Paul 02      2) #1863 Dionne Dawson 02         
     3) #1868 Lilian Laureston 02       4) #1870 Sherri-Ann Norton 02     
  8 LC Express  'A'                                     4:16.32q  1 
     1) #1903 Ja'Keia Williams 02       2) #1882 Jayla Aldridge 02        
     3) #1889 Krissalynn Henderson 02   4) #1892 Madison Huot 02          
     5) #1883 Katherine Beeler 02       6)                                
  9 4star Track Club  'A'                               4:22.56   1 
     1) #61 Aiyliyia Bell 01            2) #66 Elexus Cooper 02           
     3) #64 Jasmine Carter 02           4) #78 Mariah Washington 02       
 10 Philadelphia Panthers Track Cl  'A'                 4:24.41   1 
     1) #2958 Deja Green 02             2) #2959 Jahya Gumbs 01           
     3) #2955 Jesikah Boykin 02         4) #2964 Siani Wood 01            
     5) #2960 Trinati Massenburg 01     6)                                
 11 Living Word Track Club  'A'                         4:24.92   3 
     1) #2001 A'Nyah Barner 02          2) #2010 Jaelyn Leonard-Williams 0
     3) #2009 Lydia Lawrence 01         4) #2007 Natalia Fountain 02      
 12 Aj's Elite TC  'A'                                  4:28.69   3 
     1) #185 Alona Stanley 02           2) #179 Inicia Ferguson 01        
     3) #184 Taliyah Sanders 01         4) #178 Tamia Cottman 02          
 -- Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                     DNF   2 
     1) #3764 Abby Nash 02              2) #3769 Chelsea Tate 01          
     3) #3767 Daje Rolen 01             4) #3768 Damya Rolen 01           
 -- Team Supreme Youth Track Club  'A'                       DQ   2  2nd broke too soon
     1) #3652 Mariah Lee 01             2) #3653 Paige Lemonia 01         
     3) #3658 Tyshanell White 01        4) #3656 Zaria Oates 01           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:45.65  7/14/2013   Tachyon TC, Tachyon TC                    
                         A Abrams, S Davis, S Douglas, V Fagan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:47.05  
     1) #1086 Daishon Spann 01          2) #1084 Domanique Knowles 01     
     3) #1082 Jatana Folston 01         4) #1080 Jermecia Brown 01        
  2 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 3:54.06  
     1) #4523 Jada Goffe 01             2) #4532 Jasmine Washington 02    
     3) #4526 K Nyah Isaac 02           4) #4524 Keara Hardy 01           
     5) #4516 Jaydea Carter 02          6)                                
  3 All Heart TC  'A'                                   3:55.17  
     1) #190 Jadaja Baxter 02           2) #194 Milan Ming 02             
     3) #193 Ryan Jackson 02            4) #192 Tai Brown 02              
  4 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             3:58.64  
     1) #3869 Amy Aririguzolh 02        2) #3870 Asia Barrett 02          
     3) #3880 Athing Mu 02              4) #3874 Cynthia Currie 01        
     5) #3873 Heaven Carmicheal 02      6) #3877 Katlin Hemingway 01      
  5 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:00.60  
     1) #2201 Breanna Miles 02          2) #2195 Jessica Green 01         
     3) #2206 Lanea Wallace 01          4) #2199 Sequoyah Maynard 02      
     5) #2208 India Wilson 01           6)                                
  6 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:00.80  
     1) #885 Bryannia Murphy 01         2) #894 Clarissa Smith 02         
     3) #874 Reagan Collins 01          4) #875 Xaria Dixon 01            
  7 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 4:06.85  
     1) #1862 Anne Christy-Paul 02      2) #1863 Dionne Dawson 02         
     3) #1868 Lilian Laureston 02       4) #1870 Sherri-Ann Norton 02     
  8 LC Express  'A'                                     4:19.30  
     1) #1903 Ja'Keia Williams 02       2) #1882 Jayla Aldridge 02        
     3) #1889 Krissalynn Henderson 02   4) #1892 Madison Huot 02          
     5) #1883 Katherine Beeler 02       6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:11.72  7/12/2014   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy Tra         
                         C Carter, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northside Striders Aldine You  'A'                 10:48.09  
     1) #2635 Dajanee Washington 02     2) #2634 Kayla Warner 02          
     3) #2625 Rashaye Mayes 02          4) #2626 Tytiania Morrison 02     
  2 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                       10:49.48  
     1) #894 Clarissa Smith 02          2) #870 Cornesia Calhoun 01       
     3) #874 Reagan Collins 01          4) #875 Xaria Dixon 01            
  3 Metropolis  'A'                                    10:56.37  
     1) #2253 Adia Palmer 02            2) #2246 Jaida Green 01           
     3) #2254 Janee' Patterson 01       4) #2249 Sophia Hug-Moesinger 02  
  4 Houston Visions Track Club  'A'                    10:56.62  
     1) #1657 Angelica Washington 02    2) #1654 Bethany Mayes 01         
     3) #1652 Dontaya Bolden 01         4) #1658 Jordan White 01          
  5 Team Believe Track & Field Min  'A'                13:55.45  
     1) #3591 Ariyonna Baston 01        2) #3594 Cheyenne Campbell 01     
     3) #3593 Endea Burgett-Mutcherson  4) #3592 Miracle Bradley-King 01  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:01.00  7/13/2011   Fort Lauderdale TC, Fort Lauderdale       
                         A Allen, D Bullock, D Parrish, B Payne            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             4:02.14   2 
     1) #3869 Amy Aririguzolh 02        2) #3870 Asia Barrett 02          
     3) #3880 Athing Mu 02              4) #3874 Cynthia Currie 01        
     5) #3873 Heaven Carmicheal 02      6)                                
  2 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:13.33   1 
     1) #2201 Breanna Miles 02          2) #2206 Lanea Wallace 01         
     3) #2199 Sequoyah Maynard 02       4) #2202 Tyra Nabors 02           
     5) #2195 Jessica Green 01          6)                                
  3 Metropolis  'A'                                     4:15.94   2 
     1) #2253 Adia Palmer 02            2) #2252 Anjoli Mathew 02         
     3) #2250 Caroline-Whitney Janes 02 4) #2254 Janee' Patterson 01      
  4 Pal of Hallandale Beach  'A'                        4:18.02   1 
     1) #2718 Ashantae Harvey 02        2) #2719 Ashanti Harvey 02        
     3) #2714 Jadae Barett 01           4) #2722 Jade Joseph 02           
     5) #2715 Destiny Castillo 01       6)                                
  5 Living Word Track Club  'A'                         4:24.03   1 
     1) #2001 A'Nyah Barner 02          2) #2006 Cortlyn Crawford 01      
     3) #2005 J'Zaria Cartwright 02     4) #2009 Lydia Lawrence 01        
     5) #2002 Irene Branch 01           6)                                
  6 M.G.M (Middle Ga. Magic)  'A'                       4:24.55   2 
     1) #2078 India Turk 02             2) #2075 Jordan Rozier 01         
     3) #2077 Kayla Sweeney 02          4) #2073 Tyasia Edwards 02        
  7 Houston Visions Track Club  'A'                     4:25.18   2 
     1) #1655 Alexandria Ruth 02        2) #1657 Angelica Washington 02   
     3) #1652 Dontaya Bolden 01         4) #1658 Jordan White 01          
  8 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:29.09   2 
     1) #792 Abrianna Dyer 01           2) #809 Aliya Vass 02             
     3) #805 Arianna Smith 01           4) #795 Sophia Gulotti 01         
     5) #806 Nya Stedman 02             6)                                
  9 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac  'A'                 4:34.73   1 
     1) #1867 Alexis Glassco 02         2) #1862 Anne Christy-Paul 02     
     3) #1863 Dionne Dawson 02          4) #1868 Lilian Laureston 02      
     5) #1870 Sherri-Ann Norton 02      6)                                
 10 LC Express  'A'                                     4:34.81   1 
     1) #1895 Anaiah Mitchell 01        2) #1903 Ja'Keia Williams 02      
     3) #1889 Krissalynn Henderson 02   4) #1892 Madison Huot 02          
 11 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:36.95   2 
     1) #894 Clarissa Smith 02          2) #892 Demi Richardson 02        
     3) #897 Kenzi Turner 02            4) #874 Reagan Collins 01         
 12 Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                 4:40.31   1 
     1) #3764 Abby Nash 02              2) #3769 Chelsea Tate 01          
     3) #3767 Daje Rolen 01             4) #3768 Damya Rolen 01           
 13 1st Coast Track Club  'A'                           4:47.15   1 
     1) #6 Adriana Neilen 01            2) #5 Chereece Mcewan 01          
     3) #3 Marisa Kortright 02          4) #7 Mikyla Pearson 02           
     5) #8 Tahja Peoples 01             6) #4 Camilla May 01              
 14 Aj's Elite TC  'A'                                  5:11.04   1 
     1) #185 Alona Stanley 02           2) #179 Inicia Ferguson 01        
     3) #184 Taliyah Sanders 01         4) #178 Tamia Cottman 02          
 15 Philadelphia Panthers Track Cl  'A'                 5:38.16   2 
     1) #2958 Deja Green 02             2) #2959 Jahya Gumbs 01           
     3) #2955 Jesikah Boykin 02         4) #2964 Siani Wood 01            
     5) #2960 Trinati Massenburg 01     6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-09  7/12/2017   Alacia Myles, Sprint NOLA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3462 Alacia Myles       02 Sprint Nola            5-09.00#     1.75m 
  2 #  493 My'Khiyah William  01 Bronx Tigers           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 # 3176 Phoebe Myers       01 Ruff Kutz              5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 # 1840 Daniella Munoz     02 Kangaroo Tra           5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 # 4140 Arielle Ho         01 Unattached            X5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 # 2383 Olivia Beard       02 Mobile City            5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 # 3877 Katlin Hemingway   01 Trenton Trac          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis            J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis             4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 #  210 Lauren Buck        01 Amp Athletic           4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 # 1129 Damilola Shodeind  01 East Cobb Ch           4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz              4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 # 2929 Shanya Luke        02 Phase 1 Trac           4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T           4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 # 1652 Dontaya Bolden     01 Houston Visi           4-08.00      1.42m 
 18 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor           4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 # 3376 Chalah Rock        02 Southeast Lo           4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 # 1892 Madison Huot       02 LC Express             4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached            X4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 #  572 Jessica Nolte      02 Central Flor           4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 # 3593 Endea Burgett-Mut  02 Team Believe           4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 # 2862 Emerald Garcia     02 Pearland Tra           4-02.00      1.27m 
 24 # 3424 Aiya Finch         01 Speed City T           4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 # 1832 Charlette Hardy    02 Just Do It T           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- # 3743 Shel'Yailah Jacks  02 Torrin Lawre                NH            
 -- # 1824 Zaria Barnes       02 Jr. Apopka B                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-09  7/11/2014   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4578 Katie Brantley     01 Wings Pole V           9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 # 4580 Sydney Gates       01 Wings Pole V           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 19-06.75  7/15/2010   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  687 Shatara Johnson    01 Cougar Track          19-01.00  +0.0     5.81m 
  2 # 2715 Destiny Castillo   01 Pal of Halla          18-10.25  +0.0     5.74m 
  3 #  639 Mia Heard          01 Christian Co          18-01.25  +0.0     5.51m 
  4 #  190 Jadaja Baxter      02 All Heart TC          18-00.00  +0.0     5.48m 
  5 # 3493 Makhaila Mills     02 St Johns Str          17-09.50  +0.0     5.42m 
  6 # 1733 Taliyah Furtick    02 Infinity Tra          17-06.00  +0.0     5.33m 
  7 # 1293 Kendal Drewery     01 Fasst Track           17-04.50  +0.0     5.29m 
  8 # 3326 Alexa Valenzuela   01 Sho Up N Sho          17-04.00   1.1     5.28m 
  9 # 1943 Shaynea Redmond    01 Legacy Track          16-11.50   0.1     5.16m 
 10 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz             16-11.25  +0.0     5.16m 
 11 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz             16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
 12 #   51 Mycal Bowser       01 36 Elite Mov          16-10.75  +0.0     5.14m 
 13 # 4150 Loren Johnson      01 Unattached           X16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
 14 # 1185 B'Jan Craig        01 Elite Athlet          16-08.75   0.5     5.09m 
 15 #  193 Ryan Jackson       02 All Heart TC          16-08.00  +0.0     5.08m 
 16 #   98 Jordyn Showers     02 727 Youth Tr          16-07.50   0.5     5.06m 
 16 # 1674 Sierra Leonard     01 I5 Elite              16-07.50   1.8     5.06m 
 18 # 1842 Meg Wilson         01 Kindersport           16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m 
 19 # 4438 Camille Walker     01 Velocity Tra          16-06.00   0.9     5.02m 
 20 # 3424 Aiya Finch         01 Speed City T          16-02.75  +0.0     4.94m 
 20 # 1276 Damazvia Dames     02 Falcons Baha          16-02.75  +0.0     4.94m 
 20 # 2718 Ashantae Harvey    02 Pal of Halla          16-02.75   0.4     4.94m 
 23 # 2803 Natiya James       02 Peak Perform          16-02.00  +0.0     4.92m 
 24 # 4451 Mia Oneil          02 Virginia Bea          15-11.50   0.3     4.86m 
 25 # 2202 Tyra Nabors        02 Memphis Jagu          15-11.25   0.8     4.85m 
 25 # 3653 Paige Lemonia      01 Team Supreme          15-11.25  +0.0     4.85m 
 27 # 2078 India Turk         02 M.G.M (Middl          15-11.00  +0.0     4.85m 
 28 # 2595 D'Janai Bostic     02 North Centra          15-09.25   0.5     4.80m 
 29 # 1944 Goddess Woodard    01 Legacy Track          15-09.00   0.7     4.80m 
 30 # 3542 Emelia Chatfield   01 Strongarm EL          15-08.75   0.7     4.79m 
 31 #  493 My'Khiyah William  01 Bronx Tigers          15-06.75   1.0     4.74m 
 32 # 1754 Leah Knight        02 It's Speed D          15-05.75   0.5     4.71m 
 33 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor          15-05.00  +0.0     4.69m 
 34 # 3916 Mekhia Rainer      01 Trial By Fir          15-04.50   0.2     4.68m 
 35 #   95 Breyanna Chamblis  02 727 Youth Tr          15-03.75  +0.0     4.66m 
 36 # 2375 Thalia Dyer        02 Miramar Opti          15-03.50   0.8     4.66m 
 37 # 2929 Shanya Luke        02 Phase 1 Trac          15-02.25   0.9     4.62m 
 38 # 4086 Zaniyah Bryant-Be  02 Unattached           X15-00.50   1.9     4.58m 
 39 # 2010 Jaelyn Leonard-Wi  02 Living Word           15-00.25  -0.5     4.57m 
 40 # 2719 Ashanti Harvey     02 Pal of Halla          15-00.00   0.9     4.57m 
 41 #  350 Jessica Oglesby    02 Atl Zoom Ath          14-11.00  -1.0     4.54m 
 42 # 1731 Jayla Bernard      02 Infinity Tra          14-10.50  +0.0     4.53m 
 43 # 3626 Alycia Shaw        02 Team Elite T          14-08.00   0.1     4.47m 
 44 # 2157 Jazmin Flagg       01 Max Velocity          14-07.75   0.8     4.46m 
 45 # 3718 Patrice Walker     01 The Striders          14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 46 # 2077 Kayla Sweeney      02 M.G.M (Middl          14-06.75   2.2     4.43m 
 46 # 2722 Jade Joseph        02 Pal of Halla          14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 48 #  487 Ruby Avila         01 Bronx Tigers          14-06.50  -1.1     4.43m 
 49 # 4471 Kameron Washingto  01 Virginia Rap          14-06.00   1.1     4.41m 
 50 # 2959 Jahya Gumbs        01 Philadelphia          14-05.25   2.2     4.40m 
 50 # 3633 Kayla Dawson       02 Team Lightni          14-05.25   2.5     4.40m 
 52 # 2401 Kadazjah Nelson    01 Mpowered Ath          14-05.00  +0.0     4.39m 
 53 # 1586 Mikayla Smith      02 Gulf Coast E          14-04.00   0.3     4.36m 
 53 # 3617 Zaria Wright       01 Team Dynasty          14-04.00  -1.0     4.36m 
 55 # 2531 Orian Woodfork     01 New Orleans           14-03.25   0.3     4.34m 
 55 # 1151 Zhanya Hudson      02 Eastside Xpr          14-03.25   2.4     4.34m 
 57 # 2741 Taylor Bennett     01 Panthers Eli          14-02.50   0.1     4.33m 
 58 #  278 Latavia Bryant     02 Atascocita T          14-02.25   0.2     4.32m 
 59 # 2862 Emerald Garcia     02 Pearland Tra          14-02.00  -0.6     4.31m 
 60 # 1452 Brandy Montogmery  02 Generation X          13-11.00  -0.8     4.24m 
 61 #  217 Shavanti Salter    02 Amp Athletic          13-10.75  -0.4     4.23m 
 62 # 4037 Kanya Smith        02 Tru' Speed            13-10.50  -0.5     4.22m 
 63 # 3170 Bria Daniels       01 Ruff Kutz             13-10.00   1.5     4.21m 
 64 # 3570 Daisha Cain        02 Suwannee Str          13-09.50   1.4     4.20m 
 65 #  891 Asia Rawlins       02 Desoto Swift          13-09.00   0.1     4.19m 
 66 #  221 Shamyra Wheeler    02 Amp Athletic          13-07.50  +0.0     4.15m 
 67 #   61 Aiyliyia Bell      01 4star Track           13-07.00  +0.0     4.14m 
 68 #  437 Jada Parker        02 Blazin Raven          13-05.25   0.2     4.09m 
 69 #  589 Ayana Dalton       02 Charlotte He          13-05.00  +0.0     4.08m 
 70 # 1589 Kayla Watson       01 Gulf Coast E          13-04.00  +0.0     4.06m 
 71 # 1429 Jada Gomez         01 Full Speed A          13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 72 #  289 Jurnee Young       01 Atascocita T          12-09.75  -1.3     3.90m 
 73 # 1462 Sharon Innodike    02 Georgia Elit          12-08.25   0.1     3.86m 
 74 # 2608 Ashleigh Tarver    02 North Texas           12-08.00   0.6     3.86m 
 75 # 3189 Jasmine Beaver     01 Runnin on Fa          12-00.50   1.5     3.67m 
 76 # 4115 Rae'Cori Ferguson  01 Unattached           X11-06.50  -1.8     3.51m 
 77 # 3461 Kailyn Higgins     01 Sprint Nola           11-05.00   0.3     3.47m 
 77 #  561 Ashanti Jones      02 Central Flor          11-05.00   2.5     3.47m 
 79 # 4554 Gabrielle Kelly    01 White Plains          10-11.25   1.9     3.33m 
 80 # 3196 Amiya Kinard       02 Runnin on Fa          10-07.50   2.1     3.23m 
 81 # 2773 Don'Kerria Mcderr  02 Pbc Tri-City           9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m 
 -- # 3176 Phoebe Myers       01 Ruff Kutz                 FOUL                 
 -- # 2073 Tyasia Edwards     02 M.G.M (Middl              FOUL                 
 -- # 3376 Chalah Rock        02 Southeast Lo              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-01.50  7/12/2014   Kimani Rushing, Gold Rush At             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3614 Codi-Ann Reid      01 Team Dynasty          39-02.25   1.4    11.94m 
  2 # 2078 India Turk         02 M.G.M (Middl          39-00.50  +0.0    11.89m 
  3 #   51 Mycal Bowser       01 36 Elite Mov          37-10.75   0.3    11.55m 
  4 # 1943 Shaynea Redmond    01 Legacy Track          37-08.25   0.9    11.48m 
  5 # 1349 Daryn Davis        02 Flippen Flye          36-09.75   1.4    11.22m 
  6 # 3326 Alexa Valenzuela   01 Sho Up N Sho          36-07.75   0.7    11.16m 
  7 # 3424 Aiya Finch         01 Speed City T          36-01.75   0.2    11.01m 
  8 # 4508 Anna Ebersole      01 West Chester          35-10.00  +0.0    10.92m 
  9 # 1293 Kendal Drewery     01 Fasst Track           35-04.50   0.5    10.78m 
 10 # 2151 Victoria Balogun   02 Max Velocity          34-10.75   1.3    10.63m 
 11 # 1733 Taliyah Furtick    02 Infinity Tra          34-10.50  +0.0    10.62m 
 12 # 2383 Olivia Beard       02 Mobile City           34-10.00  +0.0    10.61m 
 12 #  639 Mia Heard          01 Christian Co          34-10.00   0.4    10.61m 
 14 # 1754 Leah Knight        02 It's Speed D          34-08.00  +0.0    10.56m 
 15 # 1731 Jayla Bernard      02 Infinity Tra          34-06.25   0.3    10.52m 
 16 # 1084 Domanique Knowles  01 E.O.T.O. Eli          34-06.00  +0.0    10.51m 
 17 # 3578 Jade King          02 Take Flight           34-01.50  -1.4    10.40m 
 18 # 1185 B'Jan Craig        01 Elite Athlet          34-01.00   1.3    10.38m 
 18 # 3653 Paige Lemonia      01 Team Supreme          34-01.00  +0.0    10.38m 
 20 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu          34-00.25  -0.2    10.36m 
 21 # 1847 Hadassah Davis     01 Kings Track           33-11.00  -2.0    10.33m 
 22 # 2391 Kelsey White       02 Mobile City           33-10.00  +0.0    10.31m 
 23 # 3376 Chalah Rock        02 Southeast Lo          33-09.00   1.2    10.28m 
 24 # 2719 Ashanti Harvey     02 Pal of Halla          33-04.25  +0.0    10.16m 
 25 #    8 Tahja Peoples      01 1st Coast Tr          33-03.00  +0.0    10.13m 
 26 # 3592 Miracle Bradley-K  01 Team Believe          32-06.75   1.7     9.92m 
 27 # 1942 Emmanuella Hyde    01 Legacy Track          31-10.50   1.0     9.71m 
 28 # 1512 Jamesha Williams   02 Goulds Panth          31-10.00  +0.0     9.70m 
 29 # 2959 Jahya Gumbs        01 Philadelphia          31-08.25   1.1     9.65m 
 30 # 2722 Jade Joseph        02 Pal of Halla          31-05.50   1.3     9.58m 
 31 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis            31-05.00  +0.0     9.57m 
 32 # 2595 D'Janai Bostic     02 North Centra          31-04.50  -0.3     9.56m 
 33 #   78 Mariah Washington  02 4star Track           31-03.75   0.3     9.54m 
 34 #  278 Latavia Bryant     02 Atascocita T          31-01.75   0.1     9.49m 
 35 # 2862 Emerald Garcia     02 Pearland Tra          31-00.00  +0.0     9.44m 
 36 #    7 Mikyla Pearson     02 1st Coast Tr          30-10.50  +0.0     9.41m 
 37 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz             30-09.75  +0.0     9.39m 
 38 # 2557 Maya Felton        02 Next Level E          30-07.75  +0.0     9.34m 
 39 # 4471 Kameron Washingto  01 Virginia Rap          29-09.25  +0.0     9.07m 
 40 # 1586 Mikayla Smith      02 Gulf Coast E          29-02.00   0.2     8.89m 
 41 # 1151 Zhanya Hudson      02 Eastside Xpr          29-01.25   0.2     8.87m 
 42 #  795 Sophia Gulotti     01 Delaware Eli          29-01.00   1.4     8.86m 
 43 # 2608 Ashleigh Tarver    02 North Texas           28-01.00   0.5     8.55m 
 -- # 2803 Natiya James       02 Peak Perform              FOUL                 
 -- #  350 Jessica Oglesby    02 Atl Zoom Ath              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 45-08.75  7/9/2014    Sophia Rivera, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4162 Christalee Kirby   02 Unattached           X39-03.50     11.97m 
  2 # 4116 Danielle Ficka     01 Unattached           X38-02.00     11.63m 
  3 # 4072 Sydney Blackburn   01 Unattached           X36-00.75     10.99m 
  4 # 1608 Mariam Cisse       01 Harlem Child          35-00.00     10.66m 
  5 # 3598 Naliyah Landrum    02 Team Believe          33-06.00     10.21m 
  6 # 4217 Nicole Whitaker    01 Unattached           X33-05.00     10.18m 
  7 # 3060 Kiah Riley         01 Pwc Panthers          32-04.75      9.87m 
  8 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz             31-02.75      9.51m 
  9 # 4209 Elsie Wanamaker    02 Unattached           X30-09.50      9.38m 
 10 # 1126 Lailah Malone      02 East Cobb Ch          30-06.75      9.31m 
 11 #  600 Jada Wallace       02 Charlotte He          30-00.00      9.14m 
 12 # 2026 Thai Alex          01 Louisiana KR          29-02.00      8.89m 
 13 # 2773 Don'Kerria Mcderr  02 Pbc Tri-City          29-01.00      8.86m 
 14 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz             29-00.00      8.83m 
 15 # 3815 Blaise Pelote      01 Track Expres          28-11.00      8.81m 
 16 # 1827 Laporsha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr. Apopka B          28-07.75      8.73m 
 17 # 4595 Jailah Dales       02 Winslow Elit          27-10.00      8.48m 
 18 # 3525 Janyaha Mccaskill  01 Steel Valley          27-04.00      8.33m 
 19 #  561 Ashanti Jones      02 Central Flor          26-08.50      8.14m 
 20 #  891 Asia Rawlins       02 Desoto Swift          26-08.00      8.12m 
 21 # 3373 Jolie Matherne     01 Southeast Lo          26-06.00      8.07m 
 22 # 2604 Bethany Martin     02 North Texas           26-00.00      7.92m 
 23 # 2295 Pebbles Scott      02 Miami Garden          25-07.00      7.79m 
 24 # 1989 Madison Joines     01 Lights Outs           25-00.00      7.62m 
 25 # 2849 Jade Vinson        01 Peak Perform          24-06.50      7.48m 
 26 # 1501 Teon Denet         02 Gold Medal S          23-09.50      7.25m 
 27 # 2658 Jolee Green        01 Ntc Flames I          23-04.50      7.12m 
 28 #  695 Lael Bernard       02 Csc Lions             22-10.00      6.95m 
 29 # 1760 Marisa Thomas      02 It's Speed D          22-09.00      6.93m 
 30 # 4034 Jasmine Clarke-Ca  02 Tru' Speed            22-08.00      6.90m 
 31 # 2041 Diamond Floyd      02 Louisiana ST          22-04.50      6.81m 
 32 # 1049 Andrea Saldana     02 Dream Team P          22-03.00      6.78m 
 33 # 3634 Alicia Evershed    01 Team Lightni          22-01.00      6.73m 
 34 # 4115 Rae'Cori Ferguson  01 Unattached           X21-10.00      6.65m 
 35 # 1654 Bethany Mayes      01 Houston Visi          20-07.00      6.27m 
 36 # 1824 Zaria Barnes       02 Jr. Apopka B          19-10.00      6.04m 
 37 # 4480 Janiyah Bracy      02 Warriors Eli          19-02.50      5.85m 
 38 # 3195 April Holmes       02 Runnin on Fa          18-03.75      5.58m 
 39 # 2290 Queen Dahia Moore  02 Miami Garden          17-00.00      5.18m 
 40 # 4481 Aniyah Grooms      01 Warriors Eli          16-04.50      4.99m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 146-07  7/11/2013   Meia Gordon, Southern Eagles               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4072 Sydney Blackburn   01 Unattached             X136-08     41.65m 
  2 # 4217 Nicole Whitaker    01 Unattached             X128-04     39.11m 
  3 # 4162 Christalee Kirby   02 Unattached             X126-04     38.50m 
  4 # 4069 Rebekah Bergquist  01 Unattached             X121-10     37.13m 
  5 # 4116 Danielle Ficka     01 Unattached             X111-07     34.01m 
  6 # 1126 Lailah Malone      02 East Cobb Ch            106-05     32.43m 
  7 # 4188 Tallia Russell     02 Unattached             X101-05     30.91m 
  8 # 3060 Kiah Riley         01 Pwc Panthers            100-09     30.70m 
  9 # 3525 Janyaha Mccaskill  01 Steel Valley             96-03     29.33m 
 10 # 4079 Keagin Brooks      02 Unattached              X92-01     28.06m 
 11 # 4209 Elsie Wanamaker    02 Unattached              X89-04     27.22m 
 12 #  600 Jada Wallace       02 Charlotte He             88-10     27.07m 
 13 # 3373 Jolie Matherne     01 Southeast Lo             86-06     26.36m 
 14 # 1827 Laporsha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr. Apopka B             85-01     25.93m 
 15 #  561 Ashanti Jones      02 Central Flor             84-10     25.85m 
 16 # 2026 Thai Alex          01 Louisiana KR             82-06     25.14m 
 17 #    4 Camilla May        01 1st Coast Tr             79-01     24.10m 
 18 # 3598 Naliyah Landrum    02 Team Believe             73-03     22.32m 
 19 # 4595 Jailah Dales       02 Winslow Elit             66-06     20.26m 
 20 # 3404 Azaria Watkins     02 Space Coast              65-05     19.93m 
 21 # 4034 Jasmine Clarke-Ca  02 Tru' Speed               64-01     19.53m 
 22 # 1989 Madison Joines     01 Lights Outs              64-00     19.50m 
 23 # 2041 Diamond Floyd      02 Louisiana ST             62-08     19.10m 
 24 # 2849 Jade Vinson        01 Peak Perform             62-05     19.02m 
 25 # 3815 Blaise Pelote      01 Track Expres             60-05     18.41m 
 26 # 4565 Melinda Winters    02 Wildwood Pre             57-03     17.44m 
 27 # 2773 Don'Kerria Mcderr  02 Pbc Tri-City             56-08     17.27m 
 28 # 4115 Rae'Cori Ferguson  01 Unattached              X55-05     16.89m 
 29 # 4481 Aniyah Grooms      01 Warriors Eli             51-08     15.74m 
 30 # 1049 Andrea Saldana     02 Dream Team P             49-00     14.93m 
 31 # 1760 Marisa Thomas      02 It's Speed D             48-08     14.83m 
 32 # 4480 Janiyah Bracy      02 Warriors Eli             46-05     14.14m 
 33 # 2750 Camille Hudson     01 Panthers Eli             45-04     13.81m 
 34 #  133 Kayla Dorsey       02 Above Xpecta             40-05     12.31m 
 35 # 1501 Teon Denet         02 Gold Medal S             38-10     11.83m 
 36 # 4484 Timyia Blake       02 Warriors Tra             34-00     10.36m 
 37 # 3195 April Holmes       02 Runnin on Fa             27-08      8.43m 
 -- # 4112 Tia Espinoza       01 Unattached               XFOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 135-02  7/11/2014   Sophia Rivera, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4079 Keagin Brooks      02 Unattached             X122-08     37.38m 
  2 # 2026 Thai Alex          01 Louisiana KR            112-01     34.16m 
  3 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached             X105-07     32.18m 
  4 # 4069 Rebekah Bergquist  01 Unattached             X100-07     30.65m 
  5 # 3373 Jolie Matherne     01 Southeast Lo            100-02     30.53m 
  6 #    4 Camilla May        01 1st Coast Tr             98-07     30.04m 
  7 # 1267 Lauryn Gayles      01 Excelerator              95-10     29.21m 
  8 # 4188 Tallia Russell     02 Unattached              X91-09     27.96m 
  9 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz                87-02     26.56m 
 10 #  707 Caroline Davis     02 Cyo New York             86-06     26.36m 
 11 # 4209 Elsie Wanamaker    02 Unattached              X82-09     25.22m 
 12 # 3060 Kiah Riley         01 Pwc Panthers             78-01     23.79m 
 13 # 1989 Madison Joines     01 Lights Outs              75-07     23.03m 
 14 # 4146 Taya Jackson       01 Unattached              X73-02     22.30m 
 15 # 4565 Melinda Winters    02 Wildwood Pre             69-01     21.05m 
 16 #  600 Jada Wallace       02 Charlotte He             68-08     20.92m 
 17 # 4162 Christalee Kirby   02 Unattached              X59-00     17.98m 
 18 # 4480 Janiyah Bracy      02 Warriors Eli             57-04     17.47m 
 19 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz                57-00     17.37m 
 20 # 3996 Tiarra Estes-Thom  01 Tricity Yout             56-06     17.22m 
 21 # 4086 Zaniyah Bryant-Be  02 Unattached              X56-02     17.11m 
 22 # 3193 Chandris Glenn     02 Runnin on Fa             55-06     16.91m 
 23 # 1827 Laporsha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr. Apopka B             52-09     16.07m 
 24 # 3685 De'Vauncia Frank   01 Texas Stalli             51-09     15.77m 
 25 # 1654 Bethany Mayes      01 Houston Visi             48-11     14.90m 
 26 # 1658 Jordan White       01 Houston Visi             48-00     14.63m 
 27 # 3995 Mkiyah Conners     01 Tricity Yout             47-03     14.40m 
 28 # 2773 Don'Kerria Mcderr  02 Pbc Tri-City             46-06     14.17m 
 29 # 1126 Lailah Malone      02 East Cobb Ch             45-01     13.74m 
 30 # 4516 Jaydea Carter      02 west pembrok             44-11     13.69m 
 31 # 4000 Jaci Howell        01 Tricity Yout             44-06     13.56m 
 32 # 2750 Camille Hudson     01 Panthers Eli             44-01     13.43m 
 33 # 4481 Aniyah Grooms      01 Warriors Eli             44-00     13.41m 
 34 #  695 Lael Bernard       02 Csc Lions                42-06     12.95m 
 35 # 1429 Jada Gomez         01 Full Speed A             38-11     11.86m 
 36 # 1824 Zaria Barnes       02 Jr. Apopka B             38-00     11.58m 
 37 # 2041 Diamond Floyd      02 Louisiana ST             37-03     11.35m 
 38 # 2290 Queen Dahia Moore  02 Miami Garden             31-04      9.55m 
 39 # 3195 April Holmes       02 Runnin on Fa             21-05      6.52m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz                25.41  -0.3  3    850
  2 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached              X26.54  -1.3  1    751
  3 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis               26.61  -0.3  3    745
  4 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             26.91   0.1  2    719
  5 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St             27.25   0.1  2    691
  6 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached              X27.29   0.1  2    688
  7 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu             27.31  -0.3  3    686
  8 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis               27.44   0.1  2    676
  9 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                27.55   0.1  2    667
 10 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached              X27.71  -1.3  1    654
 11 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz                28.03  -1.3  1    628
 12 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis               28.03  -0.3  3    628
 13 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi             28.10  -1.3  1    623
 14 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis               28.68  -1.3  1    578
 15 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached              X29.16   0.1  2    542
 16 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor             29.82  -1.3  1    495
 17 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He             30.24  -0.3  3    465
 18 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz                30.31  -1.3  1    461
 19 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached              X30.68  -0.3  3    436
 20 # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B             30.75  -0.3  3    431
 21 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T             31.05   0.1  2    411
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli           2:18.27   2    847
  2 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis             2:20.97   2    810
  3 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St           2:26.70   1    735
  4 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached            X2:27.42   1    726
  5 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached            X2:32.14   2    666
  6 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis             2:33.55   2    649
  7 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached            X2:42.06   2    549
  8 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis             2:42.58   1    544
  9 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu           2:47.84   2    486
 10 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached            X2:48.79   2    476
 11 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz              2:49.25   2    471
 12 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz              2:50.99   2    453
 13 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis             2:51.15   1    452
 14 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached            X2:52.46   1    438
 15 # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B           2:55.41   1    409
 16 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz              2:57.41   1    390
 17 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi           3:01.70   2    350
 18 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T           3:03.29   1    335
 19 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz              3:06.90   1    304
 20 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor           3:14.72   2    240
 21 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He           3:28.99   1    143
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             15.73  -2.4  2    748
  2 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi             15.88  -1.3  3    729
  3 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis               15.98  -1.3  3    717
  4 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu             16.08  -1.3  1    704
  5 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                16.23  -2.4  2    686
  6 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz                16.50  -1.3  3    654
  7 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached              X16.69  -1.3  3    632
  8 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis               16.93  -1.3  3    604
  9 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached              X17.50  -2.4  2    541
 10 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz                17.80  -1.3  1    509
 11 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz                18.22  -1.3  1    466
 12 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis               18.23  -1.3  1    465
 13 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St             18.49  -1.3  3    439
 14 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor             18.72  -1.3  3    417
 15 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis               18.96  -2.4  2    394
 16 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached              X19.26  -2.4  2    366
 17 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached              X19.37  -1.3  1    357
 18 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T             19.94  -1.3  3    307
 19 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached              X20.04  -2.4  2    299
 20 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He             20.15  -1.3  1    290
 21 # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B             21.12  -2.4  2    216
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached              X1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached              X1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 14 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached              X1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached              X1.30m    4-03.25    409
 18 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz                   NH            
 -- # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz                5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  2 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached              X5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
  3 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  4 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis               4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  4 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
  6 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz                4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  7 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  8 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached              X4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  9 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached              X4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 10 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 11 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 12 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 13 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached              X4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 14 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
 15 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 16 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz                4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 17 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 18 # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 19 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 -- # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                 FOUL                 
 -- # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz                9.21m   30-02.75    478
  2 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz                8.94m   29-04.00    460
  3 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached              X8.75m   28-08.50    448
  4 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached              X8.69m   28-06.25    444
  5 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached              X8.53m   28-00.00    434
  5 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi             8.53m   28-00.00    434
  7 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                7.63m   25-00.50    375
  8 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  9 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis               7.17m   23-06.25    346
  9 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor             7.17m   23-06.25    346
 11 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis               7.00m   22-11.75    335
 12 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T             6.51m   21-04.25    304
 13 # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B             6.42m   21-00.75    298
 14 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached              X6.40m   21-00.00    297
 15 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz                6.27m   20-07.00    288
 16 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He             6.01m   19-08.75    272
 17 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis               5.93m   19-05.50    267
 18 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis               5.89m   19-04.00    264
 19 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached              X5.67m   18-07.25    250
 20 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             5.59m   18-04.25    245
 21 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St             5.53m   18-01.75    242
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached             X30.23m      99-02    481
  2 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz               24.75m      81-02    378
  3 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached             X21.28m      69-10    313
  4 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi            19.94m      65-05    288
  5 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor            19.25m      63-02    275
  6 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis              18.62m      61-01    263
  7 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz               17.55m      57-07    244
  8 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached             X17.09m      56-01    235
  9 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz               16.65m      54-07    227
 10 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz               16.06m      52-08    216
 11 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St            15.80m      51-10    211
 12 # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B            15.51m      50-11    206
 13 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He            15.05m      49-04    198
 14 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis              14.45m      47-05    187
 15 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached             X13.89m      45-07    176
 16 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu            13.85m      45-05    176
 17 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis              13.84m      45-05    175
 18 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli            13.17m      43-02    163
 19 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis              12.89m      42-03    158
 20 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached             X12.35m      40-06    148
 21 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T            11.34m      37-02    130
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4527  7/9/2013    Gillian Morrison, Finesse Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4172 Christiana Mudd    01 Unattached               X3984  
  2 # 1086 Daishon Spann      01 E.O.T.O. Eli              3807  
  3 # 2252 Anjoli Mathew      02 Metropolis                3705  
  4 # 3175 Victoria McEacher  01 Ruff Kutz                 3603  
  5 # 2253 Adia Palmer        02 Metropolis                3595  
  6 # 2208 India Wilson       01 Memphis Jagu              3340  
  7 # 1657 Angelica Washingt  02 Houston Visi              3339  
  8 # 4082 Cortney Brown      01 Unattached               X3264  
  9 # 4198 Sakora Smeby       01 Unattached               X3252  
 10 # 3386 Summer Holtz       02 Southeast St              3137  
 11 # 3168 Maya Cheatham      01 Ruff Kutz                 3076  
 12 # 4190 Sofia Salazar      02 Unattached               X3045  
 13 # 2249 Sophia Hug-Moesin  02 Metropolis                2913  
 13 # 3169 Jaelyn Chevannes   02 Ruff Kutz                 2913  
 15 #  577 Alysa Whetro       02 Central Flor              2795  
 16 # 3174 Faith Edwards      02 Ruff Kutz                 2760  
 17 # 2254 Janee' Patterson   01 Metropolis                2733  
 18 # 3430 Kayla Jemison      02 Speed City T              2217  
 19 # 4093 Jourdon Cooper     02 Unattached               X2204  
 20 #  598 Allison Taylor     02 Charlotte He              2019  
 21 # 1826 Aziyah Davis       02 Jr. Apopka B              1823  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:06.66  7/8/2014    Charmaine De Orbeta, Bayamon Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4201 Alexandra Stennet  01 Unattached           X18:35.14  
  2 # 3583 Kayla Sapp         02 Tallahassee           21:25.76  
  3 #  133 Kayla Dorsey       02 Above Xpecta          21:52.02  
  4 # 1989 Madison Joines     01 Lights Outs           22:14.23  
  5 # 1824 Zaria Barnes       02 Jr. Apopka B          25:23.83  
  6 #  561 Ashanti Jones      02 Central Flor          26:00.64  
  7 # 1049 Andrea Saldana     02 Dream Team P          26:27.89  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/15/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3841 Kylia Wright       98 Track Xplosi             11.96Q  2.1 14 
  2 # 3627 Tiana Wilson       00 Team Elite T             12.03Q +0.0 12 
  3 #  132 Najiya Cornish     99 Above Xpecta             12.04Q -0.9  9 
  4 # 3265 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Sbr Jags Tra             12.08Q  0.3  8 
  5 # 1098 Vivette Green      99 E-1 Track Cl             12.11Q -0.4 13 
  6 # 2366 Shaianne Sipsey    00 Middle GA Im             12.13Q -0.4  3 
  7 # 1665 Tylar Colbert      00 I5 Elite                 12.19Q -0.1  6 
  8 # 3765 Mary Nkereuwem     00 Track A.N.T.             12.23Q -1.0  2 
  9 # 1100 Leasia Johnson     99 E-1 Track Cl             12.25Q -0.2  7 
 10 # 3951 Kamaya Dubose-Epp  99 Tri-City Rel             12.26Q -0.5 10 
 11 # 3759 Aasiyah Barr       00 Track A.N.T.             12.32Q -0.3 11 
 12 #  344 Nia Brown          99 Atl Zoom Ath             12.34Q -0.8  1  12.340
 13 # 4598 Aliya Harrison     00 Winslow Elit             12.36Q -0.9  5  12.351
 14 # 1670 Gabriella Johnson  99 I5 Elite                 12.40Q -0.6  4 
 15 #   31 Mirlege Castor     99 239 Speed                12.18q +0.0 12 
 16 #   94 Dianisty Bolden    00 727 Youth Tr             12.21q -0.4 13 
 17 # 4126 Yasmine George     00 Unattached              X12.30q  2.1 14 
 18 # 3425 Jasmine Griffin    00 Speed City T             12.31q -0.9  9 
 19 # 2981 Corbin Mclean      00 Platinum Spo             12.34q  0.3  8  12.337
 20 # 3763 Camryn Mathis      99 Track A.N.T.             12.36q  0.3  8  12.357
 21 # 3338 Shakyra Garnett    99 South Dade E             12.43q -0.8  1 
 22 # 2228 Jamaya Fleming     00 Memphis Must             12.44q -0.3 11 
 23 #  531 Hannah Porter      00 Capital of T             12.45q -0.4  3 
 24 # 3463 Rikianne Patterso  99 Sprint Nola              12.47q -1.0  2 
 25 # 1217 Aris Hubbard       00 Elite Speed              12.48q -0.4  3  12.472
 26 #   34 Te'Era Stewart     00 239 Speed                12.48q -0.5 10  12.474
 27 #  688 Briah Mcbride      00 Cougar Track             12.51q -0.9  5 
 28 # 1898 Keshana Page       00 LC Express               12.57  -0.6  4 
 29 # 4170 Na'Ilah Moore      99 Unattached              X12.59  -0.9  9  12.588
 30 # 3336 Kori Collins       99 South Dade E             12.59  -0.8  1  12.590
 31 # 1487 Brittany Trawick   99 Georgia Hors             12.60  -1.0  2 
 32 # 2699 Makalah Cannon     98 On Your Mark             12.61  -0.5 10 
 33 # 2229 Alecandria Hender  00 Memphis Must             12.63  -0.8  1 
 34 # 2753 Akeena Maxwell     00 Panthers Eli             12.64  -0.4  3 
 35 #  532 Sarah Porter       00 Capital of T             12.70  -0.1  6 
 36 # 4046 Jahairah Joseph    99 Ultimate Tra             12.71  -0.2  7 
 37 # 3757 Brianna Bailey     00 Track A.N.T.             12.72  -0.5 10 
 38 # 3343 Christon Kingcade  00 South Dade E             12.73  -0.4  3  12.721
 39 #  213 Breonna Graham     99 Amp Athletic             12.73  -0.4 13  12.729
 40 # 1940 Jayla Fields       00 Legacy Track             12.74  -0.2  7  12.731
 41 # 4436 Elan St.Julian     99 Velocity Tra             12.74  +0.0 12  12.736
 42 # 2560 Cadaen Wilds       00 Next Level E             12.78   2.1 14 
 43 # 3339 Xori Green         99 South Dade E             12.82  -1.0  2 
 44 # 2558 Breanne Fuller     99 Next Level E             12.86  -0.9  5 
 45 # 1978 Dericka Braden     99 Lightning Sp             12.90   2.1 14  12.892
 46 #   32 Myke'Lah Mcmiller  00 239 Speed                12.90  -0.4 13  12.893
 47 # 3177 Sophia Myers       00 Ruff Kutz                12.93  -0.5 10  12.922
 48 # 1480 Kania Gilbert      00 Georgia Hors             12.93  -0.3 11  12.926
 49 #  180 Danayzah Fitzgera  99 Aj's Elite T             12.97  -0.1  6 
 50 #   33 Khari Mitchell     00 239 Speed                13.00   0.3  8 
 51 #  222 Jasmine Williams   00 Amp Athletic             13.01  -0.9  9  13.001
 52 # 3454 Arielle Boone      00 Speed Starz              13.01   2.1 14  13.006
 53 # 4102 Sadae Davidson     00 Unattached              X13.03  +0.0 12 
 54 #   53 Kaitlin Hames      99 36 Elite Mov             13.05  -0.2  7 
 55 # 1153 Seleah Thomas      00 Eastside Xpr             13.06  +0.0 12 
 56 # 1339 Khiara White       00 Flight400 Tr             13.09  -0.8  1 
 57 # 2402 Sabrina Sclater    99 Mpowered Ath             13.10  -0.1  6  13.091
 58 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached              X13.10  -0.2  7  13.093
 59 # 2954 Adriana Baxter     99 Philadelphia             13.10  -0.3 11  13.100
 60 #  796 Lakendra Harpe     00 Delaware Eli             13.14  -0.4  3  13.135
 61 #  798 Andrea Jones       00 Delaware Eli             13.14  -0.4 13  13.136
 62 # 2908 Cor'Daicya Manuel  00 Perseverance             13.15  -0.8  1 
 63 # 2396 Azaria Davis       99 Mpowered Ath             13.18  -0.6  4 
 64 # 3710 Faith Boyington    00 The Striders             13.19  -0.2  7  13.184
 64 # 1896 Destiny Morgan     99 LC Express               13.19   2.1 14  13.184
 66 # 4070 Shaniah Bethley    00 Unattached              X13.22  -0.3 11 
 67 #  793 Aiyana Ewell       99 Delaware Eli             13.24  -0.6  4 
 68 # 3604 Brittani Broderic  99 Team Dynasty             13.26   2.1 14 
 69 # 1761 Erica Williams     99 It's Speed D             13.27  -0.9  9  13.265
 70 # 3429 Paris Howell       99 Speed City T             13.27  -0.2  7  13.268
 71 # 3597 Key'Airra Coleman  99 Team Believe             13.27  -0.1  6  13.270
 72 # 2700 Alexis Taylor      00 On Your Mark             13.29  -0.2  7 
 73 # 1483 Danautical Murphy  00 Georgia Hors             13.31  -0.9  5 
 74 # 2497 La'Deja Harris     99 New Era Trac             13.38  -0.5 10 
 75 # 3965 Shamara Tolliver   99 Tri-City Rel             13.39  +0.0 12 
 76 # 4597 Jaelyn Davis       00 Winslow Elit             13.44  -0.9  5  13.431
 77 # 3016 Letyler Louis      99 Press Park T             13.44  -0.4 13  13.434
 78 # 1887 Kyanna Fielder     00 LC Express               13.51  -0.9  9 
 79 # 3645 Olivia Franson     00 Team Supreme             13.52   0.3  8 
 80 # 3609 Kiera Lamar        99 Team Dynasty             13.53  -1.0  2 
 81 # 3613 Ayana Reid         99 Team Dynasty             13.55  -0.6  4  13.548
 82 # 2841 Estepania Jimenez  00 Peak Perform             13.55  -1.0  2  13.550
 83 # 2398 Kalil Henderson    99 Mpowered Ath             13.64  -0.2  7 
 84 #  423 Zahria Patterson   00 Big Bend Str             13.69  -0.3 11 
 85 # 1384 Kya Williams       00 Florida East             13.74   0.3  8 
 86 # 4007 Kailaha Trasher    00 Tricity Yout             13.84  -0.1  6 
 87 # 1404 April James        00 Florida Stri             13.86  -0.9  5 
 88 # 2556 Otyana Clayton     00 Next Level E             13.89  -0.5 10 
 89 # 4045 Tianna Jackson     00 Ultimate Tra             13.90  -0.9  5 
 90 # 4097 Amilliana Cox      00 Unattached              X13.93  -1.0  2 
 91 # 4187 Leslie Rodgers     99 Unattached              X13.99  -0.8  1 
 92 #  137 Naa'Ilah Hassan-E  00 Above Xpecta             14.04  -0.5 10 
 93 # 3631 Velma Brinson      00 Team Lightni             14.07  -0.4  3 
 94 # 1406 Ja'Shantis Moore   00 Florida Stri             14.11  -0.4  3 
 95 #  183 Angel Mcbride      99 Aj's Elite T             14.13  -0.8  1 
 96 # 4109 Kaylah Elphic      00 Unattached              X14.21  -0.5 10 
 97 # 4002 Jhikayla Mathis    00 Tricity Yout             14.37   0.3  8 
 98 # 2029 Camille Pierre     00 Louisiana KR             14.90  +0.0 12 
 99 # 3595 Devianni Campbell  00 Team Believe             15.15  -0.9  5 
100 #  138 Sydni Hopes        00 Above Xpecta             15.69  +0.0 12 
101 # 2601 Jayda James        00 North Texas              15.72  -0.4 13 
102 #  234 Rogrea Grant       99 Another Leve             17.53  -0.1  6 
 -- # 4205 Desiree Thomas     00 Unattached                 XFS   2.1 14 
 -- # 3390 Destinee Jeanpier  99 Southern Tra                FS  -0.1  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/15/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  132 Najiya Cornish     99 Above Xpecta             11.86Q -0.2  1 
  2 # 3627 Tiana Wilson       00 Team Elite T             11.87Q -0.1  2 
  3 # 3841 Kylia Wright       98 Track Xplosi             12.05Q -0.3  3 
  4 # 1098 Vivette Green      99 E-1 Track Cl             12.07Q -0.1  2 
  5 # 3265 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Sbr Jags Tra             12.10Q -0.2  1 
  6 # 2366 Shaianne Sipsey    00 Middle GA Im             12.11Q -0.3  3 
  7 #   31 Mirlege Castor     99 239 Speed                12.15q -0.2  1  12.147
  8 # 3765 Mary Nkereuwem     00 Track A.N.T.             12.15q -0.1  2  12.148
  9 # 1665 Tylar Colbert      00 I5 Elite                 12.16  -0.3  3 
 10 # 3759 Aasiyah Barr       00 Track A.N.T.             12.21  -0.1  2 
 11 # 3425 Jasmine Griffin    00 Speed City T             12.24  -0.3  3  12.238
 11 # 3951 Kamaya Dubose-Epp  99 Tri-City Rel             12.24  -0.2  1  12.238
 13 # 3763 Camryn Mathis      99 Track A.N.T.             12.26  -0.1  2  12.254
 14 # 3463 Rikianne Patterso  99 Sprint Nola              12.26  -0.3  3  12.259
 15 # 2981 Corbin Mclean      00 Platinum Spo             12.27  -0.3  3 
 16 #   94 Dianisty Bolden    00 727 Youth Tr             12.34  -0.2  1 
 17 # 4126 Yasmine George     00 Unattached              X12.38  -0.1  2 
 18 # 1670 Gabriella Johnson  99 I5 Elite                 12.41  -0.1  2 
 19 # 4598 Aliya Harrison     00 Winslow Elit             12.45  -0.3  3 
 20 # 2228 Jamaya Fleming     00 Memphis Must             12.52  -0.2  1 
 21 #  344 Nia Brown          99 Atl Zoom Ath             12.55  -0.3  3 
 22 # 3338 Shakyra Garnett    99 South Dade E             12.71  -0.2  1 
 23 #  531 Hannah Porter      00 Capital of T             12.97  -0.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/15/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  132 Najiya Cornish     99 Above Xpecta             11.82   0.1 
  2 # 3627 Tiana Wilson       00 Team Elite T             11.90   0.1 
  3 # 3841 Kylia Wright       98 Track Xplosi             11.91   0.1 
  4 # 3265 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Sbr Jags Tra             12.02   0.1 
  5 #   31 Mirlege Castor     99 239 Speed                12.08   0.1 
  6 # 3765 Mary Nkereuwem     00 Track A.N.T.             12.11   0.1 
  7 # 2366 Shaianne Sipsey    00 Middle GA Im             12.14   0.1 
  8 # 1098 Vivette Green      99 E-1 Track Cl             12.15   0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 23.26  7/16/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  531 Hannah Porter      00 Capital of T             24.42q  2.4  1 
  2 # 4596 Shakira Dancy      00 Winslow Elit             24.48q -1.2 13 
  3 # 2366 Shaianne Sipsey    00 Middle GA Im             24.51q  0.4  8 
  4 # 1098 Vivette Green      99 E-1 Track Cl             24.52q  1.3  6 
  5 # 1670 Gabriella Johnson  99 I5 Elite                 24.56q  2.4  1 
  6 # 3265 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Sbr Jags Tra             24.64q  1.6  2 
  7 # 3951 Kamaya Dubose-Epp  99 Tri-City Rel             24.74q -2.1 12 
  8 # 3763 Camryn Mathis      99 Track A.N.T.             24.80q -2.1 12  24.791
  9 # 4598 Aliya Harrison     00 Winslow Elit             24.80   1.6  2  24.793
 10 #  344 Nia Brown          99 Atl Zoom Ath             24.82  +0.0  3 
 11 # 1100 Leasia Johnson     99 E-1 Track Cl             24.86   1.3  6 
 12 # 2232 Felicia Phillips   98 Memphis Must             24.88  +0.0  3 
 13 # 3627 Tiana Wilson       00 Team Elite T             24.91  -3.7  7 
 14 #  375 Paris Peoples      00 Awesome Powe             24.97  -1.1  9 
 15 # 4436 Elan St.Julian     99 Velocity Tra             24.98  -1.1  5  24.977
 15 #   31 Mirlege Castor     99 239 Speed                24.98   1.3  6  24.977
 17 # 3463 Rikianne Patterso  99 Sprint Nola              24.99  -1.1  9 
 18 #   94 Dianisty Bolden    00 727 Youth Tr             25.14  -1.1  9 
 19 #  532 Sarah Porter       00 Capital of T             25.19   1.6  2 
 20 # 1756 Raven Riley        00 It's Speed D             25.25   2.4  1 
 21 # 1898 Keshana Page       00 LC Express               25.25  -3.7  7 
 21 # 3425 Jasmine Griffin    00 Speed City T             25.25   0.4  4 
 23 # 3390 Destinee Jeanpier  99 Southern Tra             25.33   0.4 10 
 24 # 4126 Yasmine George     00 Unattached              X25.35  -1.2 13 
 25 # 2755 Peighton Simmons   98 Panthers Eli             25.42   0.4  8 
 26 # 3339 Xori Green         99 South Dade E             25.44   2.4  1 
 27 # 3849 Jamia Hickman      99 Trackstarz T             25.46  -3.7  7 
 28 # 1217 Aris Hubbard       00 Elite Speed              25.48   0.4  4 
 29 # 4170 Na'Ilah Moore      99 Unattached              X25.60  +0.0  3 
 30 # 2228 Jamaya Fleming     00 Memphis Must             25.63  -1.1 11 
 31 # 1940 Jayla Fields       00 Legacy Track             25.73  -1.2 13 
 32 # 2197 Jessica Kelley     00 Memphis Jagu             25.75   1.3  6 
 33 # 2699 Makalah Cannon     98 On Your Mark             25.78   0.4  8 
 34 # 4102 Sadae Davidson     00 Unattached              X25.82   1.3  6 
 35 # 4592 Flora Ahiarakwe    00 Winslow Elit             25.86  -1.1  5 
 36 #  222 Jasmine Williams   00 Amp Athletic             25.86   1.3  6 
 37 # 1703 Cheyenne Martin    00 Impact Speed             25.89   2.4  1 
 38 # 1978 Dericka Braden     99 Lightning Sp             25.93   1.6  2 
 39 # 3336 Kori Collins       99 South Dade E             25.95  -1.1 11 
 40 # 2671 Guerdine Michel    99 Olympia Trac             25.95   0.4  4 
 41 #  180 Danayzah Fitzgera  99 Aj's Elite T             26.00   1.6  2 
 42 # 3159 Adriana Banchs     00 Round Rock S             26.04  -1.1  5  26.031
 43 # 2229 Alecandria Hender  00 Memphis Must             26.04  -3.7  7  26.036
 44 #  365 Likkaya Keyes      00 Aurora Flyer             26.08  -1.1  5 
 45 # 2753 Akeena Maxwell     00 Panthers Eli             26.09   0.4 10  26.081
 46 #  796 Lakendra Harpe     00 Delaware Eli             26.09  -2.1 12  26.089
 47 # 2231 Aaliyah Lacy       00 Memphis Must             26.09   0.4 10  26.090
 48 # 3338 Shakyra Garnett    99 South Dade E             26.16  -1.1 11 
 49 # 1671 Malana Johnson     99 I5 Elite                 26.17  -2.1 12 
 50 #   53 Kaitlin Hames      99 36 Elite Mov             26.25   1.6  2 
 51 # 3343 Christon Kingcade  00 South Dade E             26.31   0.4  4 
 52 # 3087 Kynsley Thorton    00 Richmond Eli             26.34   0.4  8 
 53 # 1480 Kania Gilbert      00 Georgia Hors             26.35  -3.7  7 
 54 # 4205 Desiree Thomas     00 Unattached              X26.43  -1.1 11 
 55 # 3454 Arielle Boone      00 Speed Starz              26.48   0.4 10 
 56 # 4433 Tara Davis         00 Velocity Tra             26.53  -1.1 11 
 57 # 3757 Brianna Bailey     00 Track A.N.T.             26.54  -1.1  5  26.531
 58 # 2907 Diamond Doctor     00 Perseverance             26.54  -1.1  9  26.537
 59 # 3178 Janelle Pottinger  99 Ruff Kutz                26.55  -1.1  9  26.549
 60 #  798 Andrea Jones       00 Delaware Eli             26.55   0.4  8  26.550
 61 # 4437 Nailah Underwood   99 Velocity Tra             26.61   1.3  6 
 62 # 3429 Paris Howell       99 Speed City T             26.63   0.4 10 
 63 # 3604 Brittani Broderic  99 Team Dynasty             26.71  -1.1 11 
 64 #   32 Myke'Lah Mcmiller  00 239 Speed                26.73  -1.2 13 
 65 # 3083 Blessing Osueke    00 Richmond Eli             26.78  -2.1 12 
 66 #  140 Jasmine Washingto  99 Above Xpecta             26.82   0.4  8 
 67 # 1659 Taylor White       99 Houston Visi             26.86  +0.0  3 
 68 # 4070 Shaniah Bethley    00 Unattached              X26.93  -2.1 12 
 69 # 4597 Jaelyn Davis       00 Winslow Elit             26.97   2.4  1 
 70 # 2908 Cor'Daicya Manuel  00 Perseverance             27.06  -1.1  5 
 71 #  879 Juzmin Gray        00 Desoto Swift             27.09   0.4  8 
 72 # 3016 Letyler Louis      99 Press Park T             27.15  -1.2 13 
 73 # 3613 Ayana Reid         99 Team Dynasty             27.16   0.4 10 
 74 # 1153 Seleah Thomas      00 Eastside Xpr             27.23  -3.7  7 
 75 # 3607 Kendall Jackson    00 Team Dynasty             27.32   0.4  4 
 76 # 2700 Alexis Taylor      00 On Your Mark             27.38  +0.0  3 
 77 #  216 Makayla Rivera     00 Amp Athletic             27.40   0.4  8 
 78 # 2497 La'Deja Harris     99 New Era Trac             27.44   0.4 10 
 79 # 3710 Faith Boyington    00 The Striders             27.46  -1.1 11 
 80 # 4004 Thalia Sutherland  99 Tricity Yout             27.52   0.4 10 
 81 # 3645 Olivia Franson     00 Team Supreme             27.61  -1.1 11 
 82 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir             27.85  -1.1  5 
 83 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions                27.86   1.6  2 
 84 # 1941 Mya Hill           99 Legacy Track             27.87  -2.1 12 
 85 #  423 Zahria Patterson   00 Big Bend Str             27.91   1.3  6 
 86 #  793 Aiyana Ewell       99 Delaware Eli             28.06  -3.7  7 
 87 # 1404 April James        00 Florida Stri             28.11   2.4  1 
 88 # 4187 Leslie Rodgers     99 Unattached              X28.22  +0.0  3 
 89 # 2607 Aaliyah Tarver     99 North Texas              28.23   0.4  4 
 90 # 3854 Erin Connor        99 Trailblazers             28.44  -1.2 13 
 91 # 1406 Ja'Shantis Moore   00 Florida Stri             28.64  -1.1  5 
 92 # 4208 Dezha Walker       00 Unattached              X28.66  -1.2 13 
 93 # 4045 Tianna Jackson     00 Ultimate Tra             28.85  +0.0  3 
 94 # 2961 Kerell Porter      00 Philadelphia             28.95   1.3  6  28.943
 95 # 4509 Emily Castells     99 West Express             28.95   0.4  4  28.945
 96 # 4097 Amilliana Cox      00 Unattached              X28.96  -1.1  9 
 97 #  137 Naa'Ilah Hassan-E  00 Above Xpecta             29.38  -1.2 13 
 98 # 4109 Kaylah Elphic      00 Unattached              X29.41   0.4  8 
 99 # 2957 Anaya Gomez        99 Philadelphia             29.59   0.4  4 
100 #   70 Sugar Hill         98 4star Track              30.05  -3.7  7 
101 # 4007 Kailaha Trasher    00 Tricity Yout             30.82  -1.1 11 
102 # 4006 Renee Trapp        00 Tricity Yout             30.85  -1.1  5 
103 # 4002 Jhikayla Mathis    00 Tricity Yout             30.86  -3.7  7 
104 # 2601 Jayda James        00 North Texas              32.88  -2.1 12 
105 #  234 Rogrea Grant       99 Another Leve             38.52  -1.1  9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.26  7/16/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2366 Shaianne Sipsey    00 Middle GA Im             24.22   0.7 
  2 # 1098 Vivette Green      99 E-1 Track Cl             24.44   0.7 
  3 # 3265 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Sbr Jags Tra             24.46   0.7 
  4 # 3951 Kamaya Dubose-Epp  99 Tri-City Rel             24.50   0.7 
  5 #  531 Hannah Porter      00 Capital of T             24.90   0.7 
  6 # 1670 Gabriella Johnson  99 I5 Elite                 24.91   0.7 
  7 # 3763 Camryn Mathis      99 Track A.N.T.             25.19   0.7 
  8 # 4596 Shakira Dancy      00 Winslow Elit             34.20   0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 53.14  7/15/2017   Sterling Lester, Marietta Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra             53.99q 11 
  2 #  375 Paris Peoples      00 Awesome Powe             54.81q 10 
  3 # 2232 Felicia Phillips   98 Memphis Must             55.94q  4 
  4 # 3758 Kiana Banks        99 Track A.N.T.             56.34q  7 
  5 # 3433 Morgan Oneal       99 Speed City T             56.60q  6 
  6 # 3849 Jamia Hickman      99 Trackstarz T             57.03q  2 
  7 # 2366 Shaianne Sipsey    00 Middle GA Im             57.33q  8  57.323
  8 # 1822 Jasmine Douglas G  00 Jeuness Trac             57.33q  2  57.328
  9 # 3627 Tiana Wilson       00 Team Elite T             57.55   9 
 10 # 2578 Vinnelle Grant     99 Metropolis               57.58   5 
 11 #  365 Likkaya Keyes      00 Aurora Flyer             57.65  11 
 12 # 2504 Alexis Williams    00 New Era Trac             57.79  11 
 13 # 4592 Flora Ahiarakwe    00 Winslow Elit             57.95   7 
 14 # 2197 Jessica Kelley     00 Memphis Jagu             58.11   7 
 15 # 4596 Shakira Dancy      00 Winslow Elit             58.18   9 
 16 # 4102 Sadae Davidson     00 Unattached              X58.20  10 
 17 # 3265 Aldrianna Dupree   00 Sbr Jags Tra             58.25  11 
 18 # 3087 Kynsley Thorton    00 Richmond Eli             58.60  10 
 19 #  531 Hannah Porter      00 Capital of T             58.67   9  58.663
 20 # 2629 Keishawana Scott   99 Northside St             58.67   4  58.665
 21 # 1978 Dericka Braden     99 Lightning Sp             58.73   3 
 22 # 3159 Adriana Banchs     00 Round Rock S             58.89   5 
 23 # 2498 Taylor Harris      00 New Era Trac             58.93   5 
 24 # 1671 Malana Johnson     99 I5 Elite                 59.14   6 
 25 # 3597 Key'Airra Coleman  99 Team Believe             59.26   2 
 26 # 4191 Sienna Sanchez     00 Unattached              X59.35   9  59.348
 27 # 2229 Alecandria Hender  00 Memphis Must             59.35  10  59.350
 28 # 2492 Anginique Andres   98 New Era Trac             59.72   3 
 29 # 3881 Ashley Navarro     00 Trenton Trac             59.74   6  59.738
 30 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must             59.74   4  59.740
 31 #  211 Charneycar Casimi  99 Amp Athletic           1:00.01   7 
 32 #  879 Juzmin Gray        00 Desoto Swift           1:00.21   4 
 33 # 3083 Blessing Osueke    00 Richmond Eli           1:00.24   1 
 34 # 1756 Raven Riley        00 It's Speed D           1:00.45   6 
 35 # 4046 Jahairah Joseph    99 Ultimate Tra           1:00.48   6 
 36 # 2671 Guerdine Michel    99 Olympia Trac           1:00.49   2 
 37 # 3085 Kristen Raven      00 Richmond Eli           1:00.51   8 
 38 # 1659 Taylor White       99 Houston Visi           1:00.67   5 
 39 #  213 Breonna Graham     99 Amp Athletic           1:00.69   9 
 40 #  796 Lakendra Harpe     00 Delaware Eli           1:00.70   8 
 41 # 4070 Shaniah Bethley    00 Unattached            X1:00.96   7 
 42 #  532 Sarah Porter       00 Capital of T           1:00.99  11 
 43 # 4432 Amaya Anderson     00 Velocity Tra           1:01.30   3  1:01.291
 44 # 3178 Janelle Pottinger  99 Ruff Kutz              1:01.30   3  1:01.299
 45 # 4522 Arrielle Edward    00 west pembrok           1:01.74   6 
 46 # 3760 Victoria Bennett   98 Track A.N.T.           1:02.25   7 
 47 # 1703 Cheyenne Martin    00 Impact Speed           1:02.67   1 
 48 # 2361 Mekhiyah Bateman   00 Middle GA Im           1:02.86   5 
 49 # 3016 Letyler Louis      99 Press Park T           1:03.24   8 
 50 # 3429 Paris Howell       99 Speed City T           1:03.40   9 
 51 # 4597 Jaelyn Davis       00 Winslow Elit           1:03.90  10 
 52 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir           1:04.46   6 
 53 # 4001 Tyrian Jilles      00 Tricity Yout           1:04.47   1 
 54 #  140 Jasmine Washingto  99 Above Xpecta           1:04.48  10 
 55 #  793 Aiyana Ewell       99 Delaware Eli           1:05.02   8 
 56 # 4004 Thalia Sutherland  99 Tricity Yout           1:05.20   1 
 57 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions              1:05.21   5 
 58 # 2558 Breanne Fuller     99 Next Level E           1:05.33   2 
 59 # 2403 Shelly Sclater     00 Mpowered Ath           1:05.95   2 
 60 # 4208 Dezha Walker       00 Unattached            X1:06.13   8 
 61 # 2954 Adriana Baxter     99 Philadelphia           1:06.18   4 
 62 # 1404 April James        00 Florida Stri           1:06.52   9 
 63 # 2607 Aaliyah Tarver     99 North Texas            1:07.04   7 
 64 # 1406 Ja'Shantis Moore   00 Florida Stri           1:07.08   4 
 65 # 3740 Arkeoina Clark     99 Torrin Lawre           1:07.22   8 
 66 # 4463 Alexia Phifer      00 Virginia Eli           1:07.23   6 
 67 #  287 Zaria Rogan        00 Atascocita T           1:08.47   2 
 68 # 2389 Alli Leslie        00 Mobile City            1:08.48   9 
 69 # 2957 Anaya Gomez        99 Philadelphia           1:09.08   2 
 70 # 1941 Mya Hill           99 Legacy Track           1:11.28  10 
 71 # 2601 Jayda James        00 North Texas            1:19.01   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.14  7/15/2017   Sterling Lester, Marietta Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra             53.14# 
  2 #  375 Paris Peoples      00 Awesome Powe             54.58  
  3 # 2232 Felicia Phillips   98 Memphis Must             55.75  
  4 # 3758 Kiana Banks        99 Track A.N.T.             56.18  
  5 # 3849 Jamia Hickman      99 Trackstarz T             56.77  
  6 # 1822 Jasmine Douglas G  00 Jeuness Trac             57.51  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:08.29  7/16/2016   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4191 Sienna Sanchez     00 Unattached            X2:11.98Q  2 
  2 # 3881 Ashley Navarro     00 Trenton Trac           2:15.09Q  1 
  3 # 2256 Shayla Sanders     00 Metropolis             2:15.85Q  3 
  4 # 2578 Vinnelle Grant     99 Metropolis             2:17.23Q  1 
  5 # 2198 Kendall Long       98 Memphis Jagu           2:20.97Q  2 
  6 # 1822 Jasmine Douglas G  00 Jeuness Trac           2:22.06Q  3 
  7 # 4432 Amaya Anderson     00 Velocity Tra           2:24.02q  2 
  8 # 2629 Keishawana Scott   99 Northside St           2:24.35q  1 
  9 # 3087 Kynsley Thorton    00 Richmond Eli           2:24.44q  3 
 10 # 2191 Alyssa Dandridge   99 Memphis Jagu           2:24.65q  3 
 11 # 4123 Alyssa Gagnon      00 Unattached            X2:25.51q  1 
 12 # 2979 Cajazzalyn Hairst  99 Platinum Spo           2:25.59q  2 
 13 # 3085 Kristen Raven      00 Richmond Eli           2:26.49   3 
 14 # 2402 Sabrina Sclater    99 Mpowered Ath           2:28.80   1 
 15 # 3372 Haley Dean         99 Southeast Lo           2:28.85   3 
 16 # 4159 Charlotte Kaminsk  00 Unattached            X2:35.43   1 
 17 # 1189 Jada Hill          99 Elite Athlet           2:36.73   1 
 18 # 1565 Micah Pierce       00 Greensboro B           2:38.07   1 
 19 # 1404 April James        00 Florida Stri           2:38.92   3 
 20 # 2908 Cor'Daicya Manuel  00 Perseverance           2:39.45   2 
 21 # 1047 Yanins Roman       00 Dream Team P           2:39.47   2 
 22 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions              2:42.66   2 
 23 # 2403 Shelly Sclater     00 Mpowered Ath           2:43.48   1 
 24 # 1406 Ja'Shantis Moore   00 Florida Stri           2:46.94   3 
 25 # 1040 Valeria Hernandez  99 Dream Team P           2:49.49   2 
 26 #  585 Jennifer Thomson   00 Central Texa           2:54.71   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:08.29  7/16/2016   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2578 Vinnelle Grant     99 Metropolis             2:13.68  
  2 # 3881 Ashley Navarro     00 Trenton Trac           2:13.95  
  3 # 1822 Jasmine Douglas G  00 Jeuness Trac           2:17.54  
  4 # 4432 Amaya Anderson     00 Velocity Tra           2:18.41  
  5 # 2629 Keishawana Scott   99 Northside St           2:18.50  
  6 # 3087 Kynsley Thorton    00 Richmond Eli           2:19.70  
  7 # 2979 Cajazzalyn Hairst  99 Platinum Spo           2:20.22  
  8 # 2198 Kendall Long       98 Memphis Jagu           2:20.73  
  9 # 4123 Alyssa Gagnon      00 Unattached            X2:21.86  
 10 # 2191 Alyssa Dandridge   99 Memphis Jagu           2:28.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:33.48  7/14/2016   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2256 Shayla Sanders     00 Metropolis             4:49.96  
  2 # 2979 Cajazzalyn Hairst  99 Platinum Spo           5:07.91  
  3 # 4434 Brianna Sattinger  00 Velocity Tra           5:09.27  
  4 # 4463 Alexia Phifer      00 Virginia Eli           5:12.31  
  5 # 2191 Alyssa Dandridge   99 Memphis Jagu           5:18.90  
  6 # 3372 Haley Dean         99 Southeast Lo           5:19.31  
  7 # 3037 Franchesca Gatlin  00 Pure Speed P           5:22.84  
  8 # 4159 Charlotte Kaminsk  00 Unattached            X5:24.88  
  9 # 3085 Kristen Raven      00 Richmond Eli           5:36.67  
 10 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P           5:41.76  
 11 # 1040 Valeria Hernandez  99 Dream Team P           5:46.11  
 12 # 1759 Mary-Claude Simon  00 It's Speed D           5:55.29  
 13 # 2963 Jacqueline Shepar  00 Philadelphia           5:56.15  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:14.28  7/14/2010   Sarah Rapp, Track Xplosion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2256 Shayla Sanders     00 Metropolis            10:38.49  
  2 # 2979 Cajazzalyn Hairst  99 Platinum Spo          11:38.96  
  3 # 4463 Alexia Phifer      00 Virginia Eli          12:18.80  
  4 # 3037 Franchesca Gatlin  00 Pure Speed P          12:21.21  
  5 # 1759 Mary-Claude Simon  00 It's Speed D          12:49.82  
  6 # 1040 Valeria Hernandez  99 Dream Team P          13:22.57  
  7 # 2963 Jacqueline Shepar  00 Philadelphia          13:45.96  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 13.72  7/15/2017   Kiara Rhodes, Memphis Mustanges             
   Club Natl: # 13.79                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2233 Kiara Rhodes       99 Memphis Must           # 13.79q -0.9  7 
  2 # 4119 Sierra Fletcher    00 Unattached              X14.22q -0.9  6 
  3 # 2981 Corbin Mclean      00 Platinum Spo             14.50q  0.1  3 
  4 # 3425 Jasmine Griffin    00 Speed City T             14.61q  0.1  3 
  5 # 1675 Lindsay Lewis      98 I5 Elite                 14.77q -0.1  1 
  6 # 3959 Charnessa Reid     00 Tri-City Rel             14.92q -1.3  2 
  7 # 3177 Sophia Myers       00 Ruff Kutz                15.08q -0.8  5 
  8 # 1097 Brittany Cox       99 E-1 Track Cl             15.20q -0.8  5 
  9 # 3681 Asia Mcmillon      00 Teon Elite T             15.30  -0.9  7 
 10 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz                15.48  -0.1  1 
 11 # 2732 Ashanti Warner     99 Pal of Halla             15.67   0.1  3 
 12 # 2200 Camaryn McClellan  00 Memphis Jagu             15.69  -0.9  6 
 13 # 1560 Eyrka Baker        00 Greensboro B             15.80  -0.1  1 
 14 #  879 Juzmin Gray        00 Desoto Swift             15.81  -1.3  2 
 15 # 3950 Nascha Blue        99 Tri-City Rel             15.89  -0.9  7 
 16 # 1564 Duvanna Linton     99 Greensboro B             16.04  -0.8  5 
 17 # 2377 Takira Williams    99 Miramar Opti             16.19  -0.9  4  16.186
 18 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must             16.19  -1.3  2  16.187
 19 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz                16.20  -1.3  2 
 20 # 2728 Correna Saintilmo  99 Pal of Halla             16.43  -0.9  7 
 21 # 1899 Makenna Schroeder  00 LC Express               16.70  -0.8  5 
 22 #   70 Sugar Hill         98 4star Track              16.79   0.1  3 
 23 # 2956 Ja'Lynn Crawford   00 Philadelphia             16.84  -0.9  4 
 24 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra             16.94   0.1  3 
 25 # 3438 Tytiana Thomas     99 Speed City T             16.95  -0.1  1 
 26 #  601 Taylor Wallace     00 Charlotte He             17.08  -0.8  5 
 27 #  585 Jennifer Thomson   00 Central Texa             17.33  -0.9  7 
 28 # 4097 Amilliana Cox      00 Unattached              X17.53  -0.9  4 
 29 # 1364 Alexandra Serrato  00 Flo Jo San A             17.80  -0.9  7 
 30 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers             17.82  -0.9  6 
 31 # 3577 Sterling Jenkins   00 Take Flight              18.12  -0.9  6 
 32 # 2994 Alexis Rickman     00 Ponte Vedra              18.30  -0.1  1 
 33 # 1099 Serenity Hill      99 E-1 Track Cl             18.63  -0.1  1 
 34 #  635 Lorielle Laforest  99 Chester Chee             19.12  -1.3  2 
 35 # 2910 Alexandria Poling  99 Perseverance             19.80  -0.9  6 
 36 # 2029 Camille Pierre     00 Louisiana KR             20.60  -0.9  6 
 37 # 1039 Osmary Hernandez   00 Dream Team P             23.00  -0.8  5 
 -- # 1188 Serenity Grimes    99 Elite Athlet                FS  -0.9  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.72  7/15/2017   Kiara Rhodes, Memphis Mustanges             
   Club Natl: # 13.79                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2233 Kiara Rhodes       99 Memphis Must             13.72# -0.3 
  2 # 4119 Sierra Fletcher    00 Unattached              X13.96  -0.3 
  3 # 3177 Sophia Myers       00 Ruff Kutz                14.40  -0.3 
  4 # 2981 Corbin Mclean      00 Platinum Spo             14.45  -0.3 
  5 # 3425 Jasmine Griffin    00 Speed City T             14.63  -0.3 
  6 # 3959 Charnessa Reid     00 Tri-City Rel             14.68  -0.3 
  7 # 1097 Brittany Cox       99 E-1 Track Cl             15.02  -0.3 
  8 # 1675 Lindsay Lewis      98 I5 Elite                 15.20  -0.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 59.14  7/13/2014   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3433 Morgan Oneal       99 Speed City T           1:00.94q  4 
  2 # 1594 Amira Aduma        99 Hampton City           1:01.86q  5 
  3 # 2732 Ashanti Warner     99 Pal of Halla           1:02.63q  5 
  4 # 1665 Tylar Colbert      00 I5 Elite               1:02.74q  3 
  5 # 4119 Sierra Fletcher    00 Unattached            X1:02.95q  2 
  6 # 2198 Kendall Long       98 Memphis Jagu           1:03.26q  1 
  7 #  365 Likkaya Keyes      00 Aurora Flyer           1:04.00q  2 
  8 # 3681 Asia Mcmillon      00 Teon Elite T           1:04.39q  2 
  9 # 2377 Takira Williams    99 Miramar Opti           1:05.28   5 
 10 # 1899 Makenna Schroeder  00 LC Express             1:05.83   4 
 11 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz              1:05.95   6 
 12 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must           1:06.19   2 
 13 #  700 Aliyah Carswell    99 Cy Fair King           1:06.58   3 
 14 # 1567 Adia Bennon        00 Greenville J           1:06.70   2 
 15 #   36 Telina Bunch       00 2fast2strong           1:06.75   1 
 16 # 2200 Camaryn McClellan  00 Memphis Jagu           1:06.99   5 
 17 #  879 Juzmin Gray        00 Desoto Swift           1:07.30   4 
 18 # 3604 Brittani Broderic  99 Team Dynasty           1:08.46   5 
 19 # 1189 Jada Hill          99 Elite Athlet           1:08.96   4 
 20 # 4437 Nailah Underwood   99 Velocity Tra           1:09.41   6 
 21 # 1978 Dericka Braden     99 Lightning Sp           1:09.92   2 
 22 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir           1:10.22   2 
 23 # 4599 Maryn Hess         00 Winslow Elit           1:10.87   1 
 24 # 1935 Kalliauna Power    00 Leesville Tr           1:10.95   3 
 25 # 1188 Serenity Grimes    99 Elite Athlet           1:11.04   3 
 26 # 3950 Nascha Blue        99 Tri-City Rel           1:11.87   6 
 27 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers           1:12.25   3 
 28 #  585 Jennifer Thomson   00 Central Texa           1:12.59   1 
 29 #  137 Naa'Ilah Hassan-E  00 Above Xpecta           1:13.02   4 
 30 # 2361 Mekhiyah Bateman   00 Middle GA Im           1:13.25   4 
 31 # 2389 Alli Leslie        00 Mobile City            1:13.31   6 
 32 # 1564 Duvanna Linton     99 Greensboro B           1:13.63   3 
 33 # 3178 Janelle Pottinger  99 Ruff Kutz              1:14.24   1 
 34 # 4208 Dezha Walker       00 Unattached            X1:14.89   5 
 35 # 2556 Otyana Clayton     00 Next Level E           1:15.57   6 
 36 #  601 Taylor Wallace     00 Charlotte He           1:17.30   5 
 37 # 4509 Emily Castells     99 West Express           1:18.20   2 
 38 # 3837 Jordan Gary        00 Track Xplosi           1:19.25   4 
 39 # 4006 Renee Trapp        00 Tricity Yout           1:19.94   1 
 40 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra           1:21.78   6 
 41 # 2910 Alexandria Poling  99 Perseverance           1:25.98   4 
 42 # 4007 Kailaha Trasher    00 Tricity Yout           1:36.42   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59.14  7/13/2014   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1594 Amira Aduma        99 Hampton City             59.52  
  2 # 3433 Morgan Oneal       99 Speed City T             59.91  
  3 # 2732 Ashanti Warner     99 Pal of Halla           1:01.63  
  4 # 2198 Kendall Long       98 Memphis Jagu           1:02.62  
  5 # 1665 Tylar Colbert      00 I5 Elite               1:03.23  
  6 # 4119 Sierra Fletcher    00 Unattached            X1:03.72  
  7 #  365 Likkaya Keyes      00 Aurora Flyer           1:05.03  
  8 # 3681 Asia Mcmillon      00 Teon Elite T           1:07.15  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:33.22  7/17/2011   Tarese Thompson, Metropolis TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4192 Brooke Santiesteb  99 Unattached            X7:51.23  
  2 # 3372 Haley Dean         99 Southeast Lo           8:10.94  
  3 # 4463 Alexia Phifer      00 Virginia Eli           8:14.02  
  4 # 1759 Mary-Claude Simon  00 It's Speed D           8:52.43  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.04  7/17/2011   5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track          
                       Q Brown, K Ferrell, T Greene, B Norman            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                   46.84   1 
     1) #3759 Aasiyah Barr 00           2) #3757 Brianna Bailey 00        
     3) #3763 Camryn Mathis 99          4) #3758 Kiana Banks 99           
     5) #3765 Mary Nkereuwem 00         6) #3761 T'Aja Cameron 99         
     7) #3760 Victoria Bennett 98       8)                                
  2 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                                 47.10   3 
     1) #2231 Aaliyah Lacy 00           2) #2229 Alecandria Henderson 00  
     3) #2232 Felicia Phillips 98       4) #2228 Jamaya Fleming 00        
     5) #2233 Kiara Rhodes 99           6)                                
  3 I5 Elite  'A'                                         47.29   3 
     1) #1670 Gabriella Johnson 99      2) #1675 Lindsay Lewis 98         
     3) #1671 Malana Johnson 99         4) #1665 Tylar Colbert 00         
  4 239 Speed  'A'                                        47.54   3 
     1) #33 Khari Mitchell 00           2) #31 Mirlege Castor 99          
     3) #32 Myke'Lah Mcmiller 00        4) #34 Te'Era Stewart 00          
  5 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                   47.76   2 
     1) #1097 Brittany Cox 99           2) #1101 Cassidi Jones 99         
     3) #1100 Leasia Johnson 99         4) #1098 Vivette Green 99         
     5) #4668 Aliyah Sangster 99        6)                                
  6 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                    48.09   3 
     1) #3343 Christon Kingcade 00      2) #3336 Kori Collins 99          
     3) #3338 Shakyra Garnett 99        4) #3339 Xori Green 99            
     5) #3346 Briana Pottinger 00       6)                                
  7 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                    48.14   1 
     1) #4598 Aliya Harrison 00         2) #4592 Flora Ahiarakwe 00       
     3) #4599 Maryn Hess 00             4) #4596 Shakira Dancy 00         
  8 Georgia Horsepower  'A'                               48.43   1 
     1) #1487 Brittany Trawick 99       2) #1479 Daloria Boone 00         
     3) #1483 Danautical Murphy 00      4) #1480 Kania Gilbert 00         
     5) #1482 Zoe Jordan 00             6)                                
  9 Amp Athletics Track Club  'A'                         48.54   1 
     1) #213 Breonna Graham 99          2) #211 Charneycar Casimir 99     
     3) #222 Jasmine Williams 00        4) #216 Makayla Rivera 00         
     5) #212 Aliyah Cunningham 00       6)                                
 10 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                   48.97   2 
     1) #2753 Akeena Maxwell 00         2) #2748 Faith Hope 00            
     3) #2745 Kiara Dukes 99            4) #2755 Peighton Simmons 98      
 11 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                     49.83   2 
     1) #141 Briyana Woods 99           2) #140 Jasmine Washington 99     
     3) #137 Naa'Ilah Hassan-El 00      4) #132 Najiya Cornish 99         
 12 Team Dynasty Inc.  'A'                                50.91   3 
     1) #3613 Ayana Reid 99             2) #3604 Brittani Broderick 99    
     3) #3607 Kendall Jackson 00        4) #3609 Kiera Lamar 99           
 13 Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                             51.30   2 
     1) #2396 Azaria Davis 99           2) #2398 Kalil Henderson 99       
     3) #2404 Mariah Williams 00        4) #2402 Sabrina Sclater 99       
     5) #2403 Shelly Sclater 00         6)                                
 14 Tricity Youth Track  'A'                              51.81   3 
     1) #4007 Kailaha Trasher 00        2) #4006 Renee Trapp 00           
     3) #4004 Thalia Sutherland 99      4) #4001 Tyrian Jilles 00         
 15 New Era Track Club  'A'                               55.71   3 
     1) #2500 Adaisha Parker 99         2) #2504 Alexis Williams 00       
     3) #2492 Anginique Andres 98       4) #2497 La'Deja Harris 99        
     5) #2498 Taylor Harris 00          6)                                
 16 LC Express  'A'                                     1:00.13   1 
     1) #1896 Destiny Morgan 99         2) #1898 Keshana Page 00          
     3) #1887 Kyanna Fielder 00         4) #1899 Makenna Schroeder 00     
     5) #1900 Mckenna Spurlock 99       6)                                
 -- Philadelphia Panthers Track Cl  'A'                      DQ   2  2nd before zone
     1) #2954 Adriana Baxter 99         2) #2962 Autumn Richardson 99     
     3) #2956 Ja'Lynn Crawford 00       4) #2961 Kerell Porter 00         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:41.75  7/13/2014   5 Star Athletics Development, 5 Star Athle
                         E Adesanya, F Suber, K Lyles, M Sam               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:51.46  
     1) #2500 Adaisha Parker 99         2) #2504 Alexis Williams 00       
     3) #2492 Anginique Andres 98       4) #2498 Taylor Harris 00         
     5) #2497 La'Deja Harris 99         6)                                
  2 Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                 3:54.56  
     1) #3759 Aasiyah Barr 00           2) #3757 Brianna Bailey 00        
     3) #3763 Camryn Mathis 99          4) #3758 Kiana Banks 99           
     5) #3765 Mary Nkereuwem 00         6) #3761 T'Aja Cameron 99         
     7) #3760 Victoria Bennett 98       8)                                
  3 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 3:55.29  
     1) #4522 Arrielle Edward 00        2) #4519 Imani Christian 00       
     3) #4525 Jasmine Holmes 99         4) #4517 Jaysha Carter 99         
  4 Velocity Track Club Inc  'A'                        3:59.04  
     1) #4432 Amaya Anderson 00         2) #4436 Elan St.Julian 99        
     3) #4437 Nailah Underwood 99       4) #4433 Tara Davis 00            
     5) #4434 Brianna Sattinger 00      6)                                
  5 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:02.04  
     1) #3178 Janelle Pottinger 99      2) #3173 Mya Dumpson 99           
     3) #3179 Naomi Rowe 99             4) #3177 Sophia Myers 00          
  6 Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                           4:12.28  
     1) #2396 Azaria Davis 99           2) #2404 Mariah Williams 00       
     3) #2402 Sabrina Sclater 99        4) #2403 Shelly Sclater 00        
     5) #2398 Kalil Henderson 99        6)                                
  7 Philadelphia Panthers Track Cl  'A'                 4:29.67  
     1) #2954 Adriana Baxter 99         2) #2957 Anaya Gomez 99           
     3) #2962 Autumn Richardson 99      4) #2956 Ja'Lynn Crawford 00      
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:38.22  1997        Aj's Elite, AJ'S ELITE                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                          10:00.09  
     1) #1300 Antwanique Kinsler 00     2) #1301 Hannah Mezidor 99        
     3) #1302 Niah Pierre 00            4) #1299 Runelda Jackson 00       
  2 Aj's Elite TC  'A'                                 11:28.52  
     1) #183 Angel Mcbride 99           2) #180 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99    
     3) #181 Keiasia Kennard 00         4) #182 Simone Lawrence 00        
  3 Dream Team Puerto Rico  'A'                        11:33.89  
     1) #1041 Neelyam Lugo 98           2) #1039 Osmary Hernandez 00      
     3) #1040 Valeria Hernandez 99      4) #1047 Yanins Roman 00          
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:01.74  7/4/2006    Metropolis TC, Metropolis Tc              
                         K Long, S Rashed, L Rowe, B Sheffey               
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:10.33   2 
     1) #2500 Adaisha Parker 99         2) #2504 Alexis Williams 00       
     3) #2492 Anginique Andres 98       4) #2498 Taylor Harris 00         
  2 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:12.71   2 
     1) #2191 Alyssa Dandridge 99       2) #2200 Camaryn McClelland 00    
     3) #2197 Jessica Kelley 00         4) #2198 Kendall Long 98          
  3 Tri-City Relays of North Carol  'A'                 4:23.32   1 
     1) #3959 Charnessa Reid 00         2) #3951 Kamaya Dubose-Epps 99    
     3) #3950 Nascha Blue 99            4) #3965 Shamara Tolliver 99      
  4 Velocity Track Club Inc  'A'                        4:23.55   2  4:23.543
     1) #4434 Brianna Sattinger 00      2) #4436 Elan St.Julian 99        
     3) #4437 Nailah Underwood 99       4) #4433 Tara Davis 00            
     5) #4432 Amaya Anderson 00         6)                                
  5 LC Express  'A'                                     4:23.55   1  4:23.546
     1) #1898 Keshana Page 00           2) #1887 Kyanna Fielder 00        
     3) #1899 Makenna Schroeder 00      4) #1900 Mckenna Spurlock 99      
     5) #1896 Destiny Morgan 99         6)                                
  6 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               4:27.61   2 
     1) #2231 Aaliyah Lacy 00           2) #2232 Felicia Phillips 98      
     3) #2228 Jamaya Fleming 00         4) #2233 Kiara Rhodes 99          
     5) #2224 Shyneis Campo 00          6)                                
  7 It's Speed Dynamics  'A'                            4:35.92   2 
     1) #1755 Cori Mitchell 98          2) #1761 Erica Williams 99        
     3) #1759 Mary-Claude Simons 00     4) #1756 Raven Riley 00           
  8 Next Level Elites  'A'                              4:48.84   1 
     1) #2558 Breanne Fuller 99         2) #2560 Cadaen Wilds 00          
     3) #2556 Otyana Clayton 00         4) #2559 Sarah Simon 99           
  9 Philadelphia Panthers Track Cl  'A'                 5:06.63   1 
     1) #2957 Anaya Gomez 99            2) #2962 Autumn Richardson 99     
     3) #2956 Ja'Lynn Crawford 00       4) #2963 Jacqueline Shepard 00    
 
Women High Jump 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  6-03  7/17/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazel             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1217 Aris Hubbard       00 Elite Speed            5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 # 2600 Jazmyn Dennis      99 North Florid           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz              4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 # 1900 Mckenna Spurlock   99 LC Express             4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13-01.50  7/13/2017   Carson Dingler, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4104 Carson Dingler     99 Unattached           X13-01.50#     4.00m 
  2 # 1841 Alexandria Swindl  00 Kindersport           10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 # 4582 Jenny Teixeira     99 Wings Pole V           9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 # 3468 Sarah Harding      00 Srq Vault Cl           8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 # 3726 Brianna Simcox     99 Thin Air Vau           8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 # 4218 Hannah Whitney     99 Unattached           XJ8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 # 4577 Kaleigh Biss       99 Wings Pole V          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 # 2600 Jazmyn Dennis      99 North Florid           8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 # 3725 Gianna Meoli       00 Thin Air Vau           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 # 4581 Alyssa Haffner     00 Wings Pole V          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 # 2994 Alexis Rickman     00 Ponte Vedra            7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 # 4120 Mackenzie Forrest  00 Unattached            X6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- #  738 Hannah Jefcoat     99 Dacula Track                NH            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 20-00.50  2005        Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3463 Rikianne Patterso  99 Sprint Nola           19-01.50   0.5     5.82m 
  2 # 3959 Charnessa Reid     00 Tri-City Rel          18-10.50   0.2     5.75m 
  3 # 4222 Makayla Williams   00 Unattached           X18-03.00   1.3     5.56m 
  4 # 1339 Khiara White       00 Flight400 Tr          18-01.25  +0.0     5.51m 
  5 # 1940 Jayla Fields       00 Legacy Track          18-00.50   0.3     5.49m 
  6 # 1217 Aris Hubbard       00 Elite Speed           17-09.00   1.0     5.41m 
  7 # 1487 Brittany Trawick   99 Georgia Hors          17-08.75   1.8     5.40m 
  8 # 1100 Leasia Johnson     99 E-1 Track Cl          17-01.50   0.1     5.21m 
  9 # 3454 Arielle Boone      00 Speed Starz           17-01.25   0.6     5.21m 
 10 # 2377 Takira Williams    99 Miramar Opti          17-01.00   0.8     5.20m 
 11 # 3083 Blessing Osueke    00 Richmond Eli          16-11.25   1.7     5.16m 
 11 # 2197 Jessica Kelley     00 Memphis Jagu          16-11.25  +0.0     5.16m 
 13 # 1675 Lindsay Lewis      98 I5 Elite              16-10.50  +0.0     5.14m 
 14 # 1665 Tylar Colbert      00 I5 Elite              16-10.25   0.1     5.13m 
 15 # 2384 Emily Burrows      00 Mobile City           16-08.00   1.9     5.08m 
 16 # 4170 Na'Ilah Moore      99 Unattached           X16-06.50   1.2     5.04m 
 17 # 1659 Taylor White       99 Houston Visi          16-05.00  +0.0     5.00m 
 18 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz             16-03.00   0.6     4.95m 
 19 # 2700 Alexis Taylor      00 On Your Mark          16-01.50   1.2     4.91m 
 20 # 3390 Destinee Jeanpier  99 Southern Tra          16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m 
 21 # 2728 Correna Saintilmo  99 Pal of Halla          16-00.75   0.4     4.89m 
 22 # 4176 Elyssa Paulding    99 Unattached           X15-07.75   0.5     4.76m 
 23 # 2961 Kerell Porter      00 Philadelphia          15-06.25   0.6     4.73m 
 24 # 3710 Faith Boyington    00 The Striders          15-06.00   1.7     4.72m 
 25 # 1153 Seleah Thomas      00 Eastside Xpr          15-04.50   0.9     4.68m 
 26 # 1941 Mya Hill           99 Legacy Track          15-04.00  +0.0     4.67m 
 27 #  132 Najiya Cornish     99 Above Xpecta          15-03.50   1.1     4.66m 
 28 # 1560 Eyrka Baker        00 Greensboro B          15-03.25   1.1     4.65m 
 29 # 2671 Guerdine Michel    99 Olympia Trac          15-02.50   0.1     4.63m 
 30 # 3324 Nadaisha Shaw      00 Sho Up N Sho          15-00.50  +0.0     4.58m 
 31 # 3879 Portia Mckoy       99 Trenton Trac          14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 32 # 4070 Shaniah Bethley    00 Unattached           X14-08.25   1.0     4.47m 
 33 # 1047 Yanins Roman       00 Dream Team P          14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 34 # 1761 Erica Williams     99 It's Speed D          14-00.25   1.3     4.27m 
 35 #  287 Zaria Rogan        00 Atascocita T          13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 36 # 2607 Aaliyah Tarver     99 North Texas           13-07.50   1.0     4.15m 
 37 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers          13-06.50   0.3     4.12m 
 38 #  138 Sydni Hopes        00 Above Xpecta          13-01.50   1.2     4.00m 
 39 # 1900 Mckenna Spurlock   99 LC Express            13-00.00   1.5     3.96m 
 40 # 2661 Kathryn Shortell   00 Ntc Flames I          12-08.50  +0.0     3.87m 
 41 # 1039 Osmary Hernandez   00 Dream Team P          12-07.50  +0.0     3.84m 
 42 # 2029 Camille Pierre     00 Louisiana KR          11-11.00  +0.0     3.63m 
 43 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions             11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 42-01  7/13/2014   Bria Matthews, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2755 Peighton Simmons   98 Panthers Eli          38-09.50  +0.0    11.82m 
  2 # 4170 Na'Ilah Moore      99 Unattached           X37-07.75   0.4    11.47m 
  3 # 3454 Arielle Boone      00 Speed Starz           37-06.50  +0.0    11.44m 
  4 # 2384 Emily Burrows      00 Mobile City           36-09.25  +0.0    11.20m 
  5 # 1482 Zoe Jordan         00 Georgia Hors          36-06.50   0.4    11.13m 
  6 # 2377 Takira Williams    99 Miramar Opti          36-06.00   0.9    11.12m 
  7 # 1560 Eyrka Baker        00 Greensboro B          36-03.00   0.7    11.04m 
  8 # 2728 Correna Saintilmo  99 Pal of Halla          36-00.00  +0.0    10.97m 
  9 # 2600 Jazmyn Dennis      99 North Florid          35-10.75  +0.0    10.94m 
 10 # 3837 Jordan Gary        00 Track Xplosi          35-06.25   0.7    10.82m 
 11 # 1487 Brittany Trawick   99 Georgia Hors          35-03.00   2.6    10.74m 
 12 # 4187 Leslie Rodgers     99 Unattached           X35-02.50   1.3    10.73m 
 13 # 2200 Camaryn McClellan  00 Memphis Jagu          35-00.00  -2.3    10.66m 
 14 # 3438 Tytiana Thomas     99 Speed City T          34-07.50  -0.2    10.55m 
 15 # 3410 Cynyea Wright      00 Spartanburg           34-06.00  +0.0    10.51m 
 16 # 1941 Mya Hill           99 Legacy Track          33-09.00  +0.0    10.28m 
 17 # 1761 Erica Williams     99 It's Speed D          33-07.75   1.6    10.25m 
 18 # 3879 Portia Mckoy       99 Trenton Trac          33-06.50   1.3    10.22m 
 19 # 2404 Mariah Williams    00 Mpowered Ath          33-04.00   0.2    10.16m 
 20 # 1189 Jada Hill          99 Elite Athlet          33-03.75  +0.0    10.15m 
 20 # 3710 Faith Boyington    00 The Striders          33-03.75   0.4    10.15m 
 22 # 1935 Kalliauna Power    00 Leesville Tr          33-03.50   2.0    10.14m 
 23 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz             33-00.50   0.5    10.07m 
 24 #  635 Lorielle Laforest  99 Chester Chee          31-08.25  -0.3     9.65m 
 25 # 2607 Aaliyah Tarver     99 North Texas           31-05.50   1.3     9.58m 
 26 # 4208 Dezha Walker       00 Unattached           X31-04.00  +0.0     9.55m 
 27 #  183 Angel Mcbride      99 Aj's Elite T          30-04.00   0.6     9.24m 
 28 # 4120 Mackenzie Forrest  00 Unattached           X29-05.25  +0.0     8.97m 
 29 # 4109 Kaylah Elphic      00 Unattached           X29-04.25  -0.3     8.94m 
 30 #  138 Sydni Hopes        00 Above Xpecta          29-02.00  +0.0     8.89m 
 31 #  287 Zaria Rogan        00 Atascocita T          28-09.00   0.1     8.76m 
 32 # 3595 Devianni Campbell  00 Team Believe          28-01.75  +0.0     8.57m 
 -- # 1998 Briana Wright      00 Lima Strider              FOUL                 
 -- # 4110 Danielle Erikson   00 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 -- # 2962 Autumn Richardson  99 Philadelphia              FOUL                 
 -- # 2961 Kerell Porter      00 Philadelphia              FOUL                 
 -- # 4470 Majesty Jones      00 Virginia Rap              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-09.75  7/4/2008    Emily Vannoy, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3599 Michela Lemons     98 Team Believe          41-07.75     12.69m 
  2 #  599 Ashley Taylor      99 Charlotte He          39-08.75     12.10m 
  3 # 4206 Essence Tornabene  00 Unattached           X39-03.50     11.97m 
  4 # 1906 Ebony Wolridge     00 LC Express            37-02.75     11.34m 
  5 # 4602 Ciarra Johnson     99 Winslow Elit          37-02.00     11.32m 
  6 #  374 Kimilya Egalite    99 Awesome Powe          35-07.25     10.85m 
  7 # 3379 Madison Wilford    00 Southeast Lo          33-10.50     10.32m 
  8 #  635 Lorielle Laforest  99 Chester Chee          33-09.00     10.28m 
  9 # 1998 Briana Wright      00 Lima Strider          33-01.50     10.09m 
 10 # 3524 Mikayla Jordan     99 Steel Valley          33-01.00     10.08m 
 11 # 3228 Abygayle Rausch    00 Running For           33-00.00     10.05m 
 12 # 4176 Elyssa Paulding    99 Unattached           X32-04.00      9.85m 
 13 # 4214 Taylor Washington  98 Unattached           X31-05.00      9.57m 
 14 # 3504 Rikaya Williams    00 St Pete Nitr          30-04.50      9.25m 
 14 # 2724 Toynelle Ming      99 Pal of Halla          30-04.50      9.25m 
 16 # 1099 Serenity Hill      99 E-1 Track Cl          30-04.25      9.25m 
 17 # 3712 Gia Jackson        00 The Striders          30-00.00      9.14m 
 18 # 4062 Taylor Alicea      00 Unattached           X29-06.00      8.99m 
 19 #  399 T'Erra Isaac       00 Baytaf                28-10.50      8.80m 
 20 # 2343 Veronique Sands    00 Miami Pal Ch          28-06.00      8.68m 
 21 #  189 Jeflyn Barnes      00 All Heart TC          27-11.00      8.50m 
 22 # 4085 Rachel Brown       00 Unattached           X27-03.75      8.32m 
 23 # 4043 Woodeline Chery    98 Ultimate Tra          23-10.00      7.26m 
 24 #  803 Pearl Nimley       99 Delaware Eli          21-10.50      6.66m 
 25 # 2844 Marriesha Mcculle  00 Peak Perform          21-00.00      6.40m 
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 153-08  7/14/2016   Seasons Usual, FASST Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4129 Sophia Gustely     99 Unattached             X130-11     39.90m 
  2 # 3599 Michela Lemons     98 Team Believe            127-10     38.96m 
  3 # 1906 Ebony Wolridge     00 LC Express              125-02     38.15m 
  4 # 1998 Briana Wright      00 Lima Strider            121-00     36.88m 
  5 # 4176 Elyssa Paulding    99 Unattached             X116-04     35.45m 
  6 # 4206 Essence Tornabene  00 Unattached             X109-03     33.29m 
  7 # 4602 Ciarra Johnson     99 Winslow Elit            108-08     33.12m 
  8 #  399 T'Erra Isaac       00 Baytaf                  108-04     33.02m 
  9 # 2995 Jacquelyn Wagner   00 Ponte Vedra             107-09     32.84m 
 10 # 3524 Mikayla Jordan     99 Steel Valley            107-04     32.71m 
 11 #  189 Jeflyn Barnes      00 All Heart TC             97-02     29.61m 
 12 # 3228 Abygayle Rausch    00 Running For              95-05     29.08m 
 13 # 3504 Rikaya Williams    00 St Pete Nitr             94-04     28.75m 
 14 #  599 Ashley Taylor      99 Charlotte He             92-08     28.24m 
 15 # 4062 Taylor Alicea      00 Unattached              X88-01     26.84m 
 16 #  635 Lorielle Laforest  99 Chester Chee             84-04     25.70m 
 17 # 3712 Gia Jackson        00 The Striders             78-09     24.00m 
 18 # 4085 Rachel Brown       00 Unattached              X78-01     23.79m 
 19 # 4099 Dakotah Crotty     00 Unattached              X77-04     23.57m 
 20 # 4214 Taylor Washington  98 Unattached              X77-03     23.54m 
 21 #  708 Anya Diones        99 Cyo New York             69-03     21.10m 
 22 # 4043 Woodeline Chery    98 Ultimate Tra             58-07     17.85m 
 23 #  803 Pearl Nimley       99 Delaware Eli             57-09     17.60m 
 24 #  141 Briyana Woods      99 Above Xpecta             56-07     17.24m 
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 147-07  7/14/2015   Samantha Zelden, Southeast Lo              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4129 Sophia Gustely     99 Unattached             X124-10     38.04m 
  2 # 3377 Caroline Standley  99 Southeast Lo            122-02     37.23m 
  3 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached             X114-01     34.77m 
  4 # 4006 Renee Trapp        00 Tricity Yout            105-07     32.18m 
  5 #  708 Anya Diones        99 Cyo New York            102-06     31.24m 
  6 # 3837 Jordan Gary        00 Track Xplosi            102-00     31.08m 
  7 # 4001 Tyrian Jilles      00 Tricity Yout            101-07     30.96m 
  8 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached              X92-06     28.19m 
  9 # 1998 Briana Wright      00 Lima Strider             92-00     28.04m 
 10 # 4099 Dakotah Crotty     00 Unattached              X89-04     27.22m 
 11 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers             88-02     26.87m 
 12 # 2578 Vinnelle Grant     99 Metropolis               83-11     25.57m 
 13 # 4176 Elyssa Paulding    99 Unattached              X83-07     25.47m 
 14 # 3177 Sophia Myers       00 Ruff Kutz                80-02     24.43m 
 15 # 4110 Danielle Erikson   00 Unattached              X69-03     21.10m 
 16 #  599 Ashley Taylor      99 Charlotte He             67-07     20.59m 
 17 # 4111 Eva Erikson        00 Unattached              X67-06     20.57m 
 18 # 4002 Jhikayla Mathis    00 Tricity Yout             62-05     19.02m 
 19 #  189 Jeflyn Barnes      00 All Heart TC             54-04     16.56m 
 20 # 3410 Cynyea Wright      00 Spartanburg              51-00     15.54m 
 21 # 2661 Kathryn Shortell   00 Ntc Flames I             48-00     14.63m 
 22 # 4004 Thalia Sutherland  99 Tricity Yout             47-05     14.45m 
 23 # 1384 Kya Williams       00 Florida East             43-11     13.38m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra             24.57  -1.6  1    927
  2 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must             26.31  -1.4  3    770
  3 # 4196 Janay Shuler       99 Unattached              X26.43  -1.8  2    760
  4 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached              X26.66  -1.8  2    740
  5 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T             26.85  -1.4  3    724
  6 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz                27.23  -1.4  3    693
  7 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T             27.28  -1.4  3    689
  8 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached              X27.45  -1.4  3    675
  9 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz                27.57  -1.8  2    665
 10 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir             27.90  -1.8  2    639
 11 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions                28.03  -1.6  1    628
 12 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz              28.43  -1.6  1    597
 13 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T             28.53  -1.6  1    590
 14 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers             28.54  -1.4  3    589
 15 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra             28.56  -1.4  3    587
 16 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers             28.98  -1.6  1    556
 17 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached              X29.09  -1.6  1    548
 18 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached              X29.13  -1.8  2    545
 19 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P             30.35  -1.6  1    458
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra           2:12.93   2    922
  2 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz              2:23.31   2    779
  3 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T           2:36.26   2    616
  4 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers           2:37.06   1    607
  5 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P           2:40.25   1    570
  6 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions              2:40.90   1    563
  7 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must           2:41.16   2    560
  8 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir           2:41.28   1    558
  9 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached            X2:42.39   1    546
 10 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached            X2:43.21   2    537
 11 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T           2:43.81   2    530
 12 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached            X2:44.17   2    526
 13 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz              2:53.08   2    432
 14 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra           2:58.07   1    383
 15 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz            3:00.53   1    360
 16 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T           3:03.99   2    329
 17 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers           3:05.64   1    315
 18 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached            X3:08.05   2    294
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra             14.30  -1.1  3    936
  2 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T             15.40  -1.1  1    790
  3 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached              X15.58  -1.1  3    767
  4 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz                15.66  -1.1  2    756
  5 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz                15.72  -1.1  2    749
  6 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T             15.96  -1.1  1    719
  7 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must             16.42  -1.1  2    664
  8 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached              X16.53  -1.1  1    651
  9 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T             16.80  -1.1  3    619
 10 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers             17.73  -1.1  1    517
 11 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached              X17.94  -1.1  2    495
 12 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra             18.69  -1.1  3    420
 13 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers             18.81  -1.1  2    408
 14 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir             19.04  -1.1  1    387
 15 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached              X19.26  -1.1  3    366
 16 # 4196 Janay Shuler       99 Unattached              X20.39  -1.1  2    271
 17 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P             20.67  -1.1  1    249
 18 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz              21.29  -1.1  1    204
 19 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions                21.72  -1.1  2    175
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached              X1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 # 4196 Janay Shuler       99 Unattached              X1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached              X1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  2 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
  3 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached              X5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  4 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
  5 # 4196 Janay Shuler       99 Unattached              X4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  6 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  7 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz                4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  7 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  9 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz                4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
 10 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached              X4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
 11 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached              X4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
 12 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
 13 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached              X4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 14 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 14 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 16 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
 17 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions                4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
 18 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 19 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached             X10.70m   35-01.25    575
  2 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra             9.56m   31-04.50    501
  3 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers             9.51m   31-02.50    497
  4 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached              X8.90m   29-02.50    458
  5 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T             8.62m   28-03.50    440
  6 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz              8.61m   28-03.00    439
  7 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers             8.20m   26-11.00    412
  8 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz                7.94m   26-00.75    395
  9 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached              X7.83m   25-08.25    388
 10 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must             7.73m   25-04.50    382
 11 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz                7.71m   25-03.50    381
 12 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir             7.66m   25-01.75    377
 13 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T             7.59m   24-11.00    373
 14 # 4196 Janay Shuler       99 Unattached              X7.24m   23-09.00    350
 15 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached              X7.20m   23-07.50    348
 16 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra             7.10m   23-03.50    341
 17 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T             7.00m   22-11.75    335
 18 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions                6.28m   20-07.25    289
 19 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P             4.57m   15-00.00    181
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached             X34.42m     112-11    561
  2 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached             X33.78m     110-10    548
  3 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached             X27.84m      91-04    436
  4 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers            26.93m      88-04    419
  5 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra            26.32m      86-04    407
  6 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers            25.40m      83-04    390
  7 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached             X21.50m      70-06    317
  8 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must            21.34m      70-00    314
  9 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz               20.55m      67-05    299
 10 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T            17.89m      58-08    250
 11 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T            17.80m      58-05    248
 12 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz               16.22m      53-02    219
 13 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir            15.27m      50-01    202
 14 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions               15.07m      49-05    198
 15 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz             14.38m      47-02    185
 16 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T            14.29m      46-10    184
 17 # 4196 Janay Shuler       99 Unattached             X13.65m      44-09    172
 18 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra            11.25m      36-11    129
 19 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P             6.69m      21-11     48
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5094  7/9/2017    Sterling Lester, Marietta Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2125 Sterling Lester    00 Marietta Tra              5094# 
  2 # 3173 Mya Dumpson        99 Ruff Kutz                 3906  
  3 # 4504 Tytavia Hardy      00 Washington T              3773  
  4 # 4184 Christiana Reynol  99 Unattached               X3735  
  5 # 4153 Serena Jonas       00 Unattached               X3733  
  6 # 2224 Shyneis Campo      00 Memphis Must              3732  
  7 # 4506 Sophia Madison     98 Washington T              3710  
  8 # 4165 Morgan Louderback  99 Unattached               X3601  
  9 # 3179 Naomi Rowe         99 Ruff Kutz                 3580  
 10 # 3848 Kailiece Harris    99 Trackstarz T              3520  
 11 # 3059 Kei Riley          99 Pwc Panthers              3371  
 12 # 4101 Naomi Daugherty    00 Unattached               X3099  
 13 # 3055 Chenelle Evans     99 Pwc Panthers              3042  
 14 # 3915 Iyana Rainer       00 Trial By Fir              2990  
 15 # 2598 Leah Rose          00 North Centra              2593  
 16 #  696 Jazmin Savage      00 Csc Lions                 2545  
 17 # 3457 Melissa Mowery     99 Speed Starz               2364  
 18 # 1041 Neelyam Lugo       98 Dream Team P              2217  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14:55.50  7/10/2012   Maite Moscoso, Central Florida Elite     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4001 Tyrian Jilles      00 Tricity Yout          23:07.68  
  2 # 4002 Jhikayla Mathis    00 Tricity Yout          29:01.29  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.73  7/16/2016   Chase Geter, Mustangs Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  170 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Above Xpecta             14.29Q  1.2  1 
  2 # 2834 Samuel Warren      09 Peak Perform             14.42Q -0.3 15 
  3 # 3211 Chanin Harris      09 Runnin on Fa             14.57Q +0.0 11 
  4 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous             14.62Q  0.2  4 
  5 #  313 Derek Young Jr.    09 Atascocita T             14.86Q +0.0  6 
  6 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy             14.96Q  0.5  5 
  7 # 4637 Braylon Perkins    09 Xpress Track             14.99Q -0.4 12 
  8 #  113 Terrance Ealy      09 757 Elite                15.00Q -0.7  8 
  9 # 2324 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Garden             15.02Q +0.0 13 
 10 # 4634 Dale Clark         09 Xpress Track             15.15Q -0.7 10  15.146
 11 # 1002 Kei'Dryn Edmond    09 Dragons Yout             15.20Q +0.0  9  15.200
 12 # 1175 Joshua Rattray     10 Eca Track Cl             15.35Q -1.3  7  15.344
 13 # 3574 Edward Dorval      09 Tabu Academy             15.35Q  0.9  2  15.346
 14 # 2109 Deonte Green       09 Manor Hawks              15.44Q +0.0 14 
 15 #  117 Josiah Jenkins     09 757 Elite                15.61Q  1.2  3 
 16 # 3256 Canaan Harris      09 SACS                     14.79q  0.2  4 
 17 # 1173 Andrew Messam      09 Eca Track Cl             15.01q  1.2  1 
 18 # 2444 Da'Shon Williams   09 Mt. Airy Tra             15.07q -0.4 12 
 19 # 1164 Kamaury Brown      09 Eca Track Cl             15.15q  0.5  5  15.146
 20 # 2892 Kevin Jackson II   09 Pearland Tra             15.20q  0.2  4  15.195
 21 #  544 Van Henderson Jr   09 Capital of T             15.26q -0.7  8 
 22 # 1032 Trenton Thomas     09 Dragons Yout             15.29q -0.7 10 
 23 # 2061 Logan Love         09 Louisiana ST             15.43q +0.0  9 
 24 # 1810 Lamar Mcseed-Ever  10 Jaguar Track             15.49q  0.5  5 
 25 # 3798 Michael Thompson   09 Track Excel              15.51   1.2  1 
 26 # 3257 Caden Taylor       09 SACS                     15.66   0.9  2 
 27 # 1034 Eric Wilkins       10 Dragons Yout             15.71  +0.0 14 
 28 #  608 Derrick Caldwell   09 Charlotte He             15.74  +0.0 13 
 29 #  937 Jeremiah Walker    09 Desoto Swift             15.78   0.9  2 
 30 # 2370 Makhi Scott-Adkin  09 Middle GA Im             15.84  +0.0 11 
 31 # 1008 Jemarkeus Houston  10 Dragons Yout             15.86   0.9  2  15.851
 32 #   57 Ian Bowser         09 36 Elite Mov             15.86  +0.0 13  15.860
 33 # 1912 Camren Bell        09 LC Express               15.95   0.5  5 
 34 # 3924 Kamaris Anderson   09 Trial By Fir             15.98   0.2  4 
 35 #  908 Torrance Gort Jr   09 Desoto Swift             16.01  +0.0  6 
 36 # 1035 Chase Williams     09 Dragons Yout             16.03  -0.3 15 
 37 # 1177 Joshua Scott       10 Eca Track Cl             16.15  +0.0 14  16.142
 38 # 2576 Silas Ross Jr      10 Next Level T             16.15  +0.0  9  16.145
 39 #  659 Rayshon Dean       09 Coastal Geor             16.17  +0.0  9  16.163
 39 # 3928 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir             16.17  -0.4 12  16.163
 41 # 1692 Stylianos Kutob    10 I5 Elite                 16.25   1.2  1 
 42 #  554 Malcolm Joseph     09 Capitol City             16.27   0.5  5 
 43 #  625 Avery Mcinnis      10 Charlotte Pa             16.38  -0.3 15 
 44 # 4636 Armani Hill        09 Xpress Track             16.53  -0.4 12 
 45 # 1417 Curtis Berry IV    10 Flying Jagua             16.55   1.2  1 
 46 # 1163 Zachri Blake       09 Eca Track Cl             16.56  -1.3  7 
 47 #  938 Micah Walker       11 Desoto Swift             16.57  +0.0 11 
 48 # 1781 Dewayne Palmer     09 Jacksonville             16.67  -0.7 10 
 49 # 3140 Rolando Thompson   10 Roadrunners              16.68  -0.7 10 
 50 # 3153 Caleb Black        09 Rock Creek C             16.70  -0.4 12 
 51 # 3693 De Andre James     11 Texas Stalli             16.77  +0.0 13 
 52 # 2642 Christopher Chize  09 Northside St             16.78  +0.0 13 
 53 # 3720 Nicholas Cunningh  09 The Striders             16.84  -1.3  7 
 54 #  390 Zion Watson        09 Ballistic Tr             16.86  +0.0 14  16.851
 55 #  425 Craig Talton       10 Big Bend Str             16.86   1.2  1  16.854
 56 #  757 Darius Lee         10 Dallas Blaze             16.90   0.5  5 
 57 # 3932 Ian Gilbert        10 Trial By Fir             16.95   0.9  2 
 58 # 1927 Kiesma Wanza       09 LC Express               17.01  -0.7  8 
 59 #   42 Amari Davis        10 3 P A Stalli             17.06  +0.0  9 
 60 # 1803 Dylan Dawkins      09 Jaguar Track             17.23  -0.3 15 
 61 #  240 Kavan Archer       10 Another Leve             17.26   1.2  3 
 62 # 4455 Rodney Chance      11 Virginia Bea             17.27  +0.0  6 
 63 # 1270 Todd Bamford       10 Excelerator              17.33   1.2  3 
 64 # 4478 Savion Webb        11 Virginia Rap             17.45  +0.0 13 
 65 #   86 Jurian Moore       10 4star Track              17.50   1.2  3 
 66 #  759 D'Waylon Shanks    10 Dallas Blaze             17.53  -0.3 15 
 67 # 1015 Julian Johnson     11 Dragons Yout             17.59  +0.0 13 
 68 # 1811 Aaron Morrison     09 Jaguar Track             17.60  +0.0  6 
 69 # 1780 Dejuan Palmer      09 Jacksonville             17.68   0.2  4 
 70 # 2237 Torrence Campo     09 Memphis Must             17.90   0.9  2 
 71 # 2779 Craig Lawerence    10 Pbc Tri-City             17.93  +0.0 14 
 72 #  758 D'Shaun Shanks     10 Dallas Blaze             17.98  +0.0  6 
 73 # 3041 Caleb Belyeu       10 Pure Speed P             18.00  -0.4 12 
 74 # 1078 John Stokes        09 Dreamchaserz             18.02  -0.3 15 
 75 # 2783 Ed'Javian Lusance  10 Pbc Tri-City             18.13  -0.3 15 
 76 # 4012 Alex Britton       09 Tricity Yout             18.20  -0.7 10 
 77 # 1027 Joel Santana       09 Dragons Yout             18.24  -0.4 12 
 78 # 3253 Aramys Nunez       09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             18.28   1.2  1 
 79 # 3305 Michael Mckenzie   11 Sbr Jags Tra             18.37  -1.3  7 
 80 # 1804 Malcolm Donaldson  09 Jaguar Track             18.38  -0.4 12 
 81 # 4373 Norman Simmons     09 Unattached              X18.40  -1.3  7 
 82 #  915 Eddie Lovelace Ii  10 Desoto Swift             18.43  -0.7  8 
 83 # 1498 Montavious Simmon  09 God Speed Tr             18.57  +0.0 14 
 84 # 2033 Jace Johnson       10 Louisiana KR             18.67   0.2  4  18.667
 85 #  123 Tyler Coleman      10 A & T Select             18.67  -0.7  8  18.669
 86 #  407 London Jones       10 Beastmode T&             18.68  +0.0 13 
 87 # 2881 Oswald Cockrell I  10 Pearland Tra             18.73  -0.7  8 
 88 # 1016 Jayden King        11 Dragons Yout             18.83  +0.0 11 
 89 # 3138 Kyle Sears         11 Roadrunners              18.85  +0.0 11 
 90 # 3288 Damien Collins, J  10 Sbr Jags Tra             18.98  +0.0 14 
 91 # 1783 Edgerrin Wells     09 Jacksonville             19.41   0.9  2  19.401
 92 # 1007 Evan Garcia        11 Dragons Yout             19.41  -0.7 10  19.402
 93 # 4413 Lazarius West      11 United Speed             19.41   1.2  3  19.408
 94 # 2035 Jayce Plummer      11 Louisiana KR             19.42  +0.0  9 
 95 #  932 Phirrell Spencer   09 Desoto Swift             19.46  -0.7 10 
 96 # 3985 Jashaun Stewart    09 Tri-City Rel             19.50   0.9  2 
 97 # 1926 Ja'Kaden Utley     11 LC Express               19.56  +0.0  9 
 98 # 4423 Andrew Akins       09 V12 Athletic             19.57  +0.0  6 
 99 # 2787 Lanarri Richine    09 Pbc Tri-City             19.89   1.2  3 
100 # 2170 Cleveland Lane     11 Max Velocity             19.97  -1.3  7 
101 # 2034 Carter Peoples     10 Louisiana KR             20.00  -1.3  7 
102 #  249 Brian Rolle        11 Another Leve             20.04  -0.3 15 
103 # 4022 Bryson Hayes       11 Tricity Yout             20.15  +0.0 13 
104 # 3309 Rory Stewart       09 Sbr Jags Tra             20.16  -1.3  7 
105 #  901 Dailon Brown       11 Desoto Swift             20.48  -0.4 12 
106 # 4393 Ladarryl Wilson    10 Unattached              X20.66  -0.3 15 
107 # 2476 Nolan Pena         10 MySprintClub             20.67  -0.7  8 
108 # 2016 Micah Conley       09 Living Word              21.45  -0.7 10 
109 # 3042 Caedyn Flowers     12 Pure Speed P             21.62  +0.0 14 
110 # 1006 Al'Mari Frazier    12 Dragons Yout             21.73  -0.7  8 
111 # 1507 Teneco Denet Jr.   11 Gold Medal S             21.89  +0.0  6 
112 # 3467 Sean Anderson      12 Sprint Nola              22.06   1.2  1 
113 #  553 Malachi Joseph     12 Capitol City             22.32   0.2  4 
114 #  306 Major Paul         10 Atascocita T             22.33   0.5  5 
115 #  931 Karlos Spencer     12 Desoto Swift             24.07  -0.7 10 
116 # 2069 Teryn Wilson       12 Louisiana ST             24.17  -1.3  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.73  7/16/2016   Chase Geter, Mustangs Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3211 Chanin Harris      09 Runnin on Fa             14.34Q  0.1  1 
  2 # 2834 Samuel Warren      09 Peak Perform             14.43Q -0.3  2 
  3 #  170 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Above Xpecta             14.63Q -0.2  3  14.621
  4 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous             14.46Q  0.1  1 
  5 #  313 Derek Young Jr.    09 Atascocita T             14.63Q -0.3  2  14.626
  6 # 1175 Joshua Rattray     10 Eca Track Cl             14.71Q -0.2  3 
  7 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy             14.76q -0.2  3 
  8 #  113 Terrance Ealy      09 757 Elite                14.77q -0.3  2 
  9 # 2324 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Garden             14.79   0.1  1 
 10 # 4637 Braylon Perkins    09 Xpress Track             14.81  -0.2  3 
 11 #  117 Josiah Jenkins     09 757 Elite                14.83   0.1  1 
 12 # 1002 Kei'Dryn Edmond    09 Dragons Yout             14.85  -0.3  2 
 13 # 1173 Andrew Messam      09 Eca Track Cl             14.86  -0.3  2 
 14 # 3574 Edward Dorval      09 Tabu Academy             14.88  -0.2  3 
 15 # 4634 Dale Clark         09 Xpress Track             14.90   0.1  1 
 16 # 1164 Kamaury Brown      09 Eca Track Cl             14.94  -0.2  3 
 17 # 2892 Kevin Jackson II   09 Pearland Tra             14.99  -0.3  2 
 18 #  544 Van Henderson Jr   09 Capital of T             15.03   0.1  1 
 19 # 2444 Da'Shon Williams   09 Mt. Airy Tra             15.17  -0.2  3 
 20 # 3256 Canaan Harris      09 SACS                     15.26   0.1  1 
 21 # 2109 Deonte Green       09 Manor Hawks              15.45  -0.3  2 
 22 # 1810 Lamar Mcseed-Ever  10 Jaguar Track             15.47  -0.2  3 
 23 # 2061 Logan Love         09 Louisiana ST             15.52  -0.3  2 
 24 # 1032 Trenton Thomas     09 Dragons Yout             15.65   0.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.73  7/16/2016   Chase Geter, Mustangs Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2834 Samuel Warren      09 Peak Perform             14.18  -0.3 
  2 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous             14.32  -0.3 
  3 # 3211 Chanin Harris      09 Runnin on Fa             14.37  -0.3 
  4 # 1175 Joshua Rattray     10 Eca Track Cl             14.68  -0.3 
  5 #  313 Derek Young Jr.    09 Atascocita T             14.75  -0.3 
  6 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy             14.79  -0.3 
  7 #  113 Terrance Ealy      09 757 Elite                14.81  -0.3 
  8 #  170 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Above Xpecta             14.84  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 27.82  7/16/2016   Darious Gardner, West Volusia               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous             29.36Q +0.0  4 
  2 # 3211 Chanin Harris      09 Runnin on Fa             29.64Q  2.2  9 
  3 # 4637 Braylon Perkins    09 Xpress Track             29.72Q +0.0  3  29.712
  4 # 3846 Aroson Randle      09 Track Xplosi             29.72Q  0.3  8  29.720
  5 # 2324 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Garden             29.97Q  0.3 15 
  6 # 2834 Samuel Warren      09 Peak Perform             30.18Q +0.0 13  30.176
  7 #  114 Kaeleb Gilchrist   09 757 Elite                30.18Q  1.3  1  30.179
  8 #  170 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Above Xpecta             30.25Q  1.7 14 
  9 # 2892 Kevin Jackson II   09 Pearland Tra             30.34Q  3.0 10 
 10 #  544 Van Henderson Jr   09 Capital of T             30.42Q  1.0 17 
 11 #  935 Dominic Stewart-A  09 Desoto Swift             30.44Q  1.6 11 
 12 #  117 Josiah Jenkins     09 757 Elite                30.54Q +0.0  2 
 13 #  313 Derek Young Jr.    09 Atascocita T             30.82Q  0.5  5 
 14 # 3574 Edward Dorval      09 Tabu Academy             30.85Q  1.3  6 
 15 #  608 Derrick Caldwell   09 Charlotte He             31.68Q  0.5 12 
 16 # 1810 Lamar Mcseed-Ever  10 Jaguar Track             32.57Q  1.8  7 
 17 #  908 Torrance Gort Jr   09 Desoto Swift             33.03Q  1.9 16 
 18 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy             29.90q +0.0  4 
 19 # 2109 Deonte Green       09 Manor Hawks              30.38q  2.2  9 
 20 # 1175 Joshua Rattray     10 Eca Track Cl             30.52q  1.0 17 
 21 # 4634 Dale Clark         09 Xpress Track             30.61q +0.0  2 
 22 # 1164 Kamaury Brown      09 Eca Track Cl             30.90q  0.3 15 
 23 # 2061 Logan Love         09 Louisiana ST             31.48q  0.3  8 
 24 # 1002 Kei'Dryn Edmond    09 Dragons Yout             31.51q  1.3  6 
 25 # 1173 Andrew Messam      09 Eca Track Cl             31.59  +0.0  3 
 26 # 1650 Teagan Jordan      09 Honest Runne             31.76   0.3 15 
 27 # 2381 Mekhi Chambertain  09 Miramar Opti             31.83  +0.0  4 
 28 # 2370 Makhi Scott-Adkin  09 Middle GA Im             31.85   1.7 14 
 29 # 3928 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir             31.95   1.7 14 
 30 # 3798 Michael Thompson   09 Track Excel              31.97  +0.0 13 
 31 # 3789 Dunya Bradley Jr.  09 Track Excel              32.03  +0.0  4 
 32 #  304 Jayden Kimble      09 Atascocita T             32.07   3.0 10 
 33 # 1009 Caleb Hughes       09 Dragons Yout             32.19   0.3 15 
 34 # 3924 Kamaris Anderson   09 Trial By Fir             32.21   2.2  9 
 35 # 1819 Xavier Twyman      09 Jaguar Track             32.23  +0.0 13 
 36 #  933 Jaettan Stewart    10 Desoto Swift             32.37   1.6 11 
 37 # 1034 Eric Wilkins       10 Dragons Yout             32.45   0.3  8 
 38 # 1032 Trenton Thomas     09 Dragons Yout             32.46   0.5  5 
 39 # 3257 Caden Taylor       09 SACS                     32.66   1.3  1 
 40 # 2576 Silas Ross Jr      10 Next Level T             32.69   0.3  8 
 41 # 1692 Stylianos Kutob    10 I5 Elite                 32.80   0.5  5 
 42 # 1912 Camren Bell        09 LC Express               32.93   2.2  9 
 43 # 1812 Garsen Naar        09 Jaguar Track             32.96   1.3  1 
 44 #  858 Christian Edwards  09 Department o             33.01   1.3  1 
 45 # 1008 Jemarkeus Houston  10 Dragons Yout             33.08  +0.0  4 
 46 #  323 Taurean Ellinger   11 Athletic Max             33.28   1.9 16 
 47 # 1035 Chase Williams     09 Dragons Yout             33.36   1.3  6  33.358
 47 # 1417 Curtis Berry IV    10 Flying Jagua             33.36  +0.0  4  33.358
 49 # 1781 Dewayne Palmer     09 Jacksonville             33.45   1.0 17 
 50 #  625 Avery Mcinnis      10 Charlotte Pa             33.58   1.0 17 
 51 # 3287 Mason Boyd         10 Sbr Jags Tra             33.62  +0.0  3 
 52 # 1020 Christian Malvo    09 Dragons Yout             33.66   1.8  7 
 53 # 3153 Caleb Black        09 Rock Creek C             33.70   1.3  1 
 54 # 1177 Joshua Scott       10 Eca Track Cl             33.77  +0.0  2 
 55 # 1927 Kiesma Wanza       09 LC Express               33.81   3.0 10 
 56 #  937 Jeremiah Walker    09 Desoto Swift             33.83   3.0 10 
 57 # 1968 Keenan Mason       10 Legion of Zo             34.04  +0.0 13 
 58 # 1163 Zachri Blake       09 Eca Track Cl             34.19  +0.0 13  34.181
 59 #  112 Camir Croom        09 757 Elite                34.19   0.5 12  34.185
 60 # 2642 Christopher Chize  09 Northside St             34.21   1.3  6  34.209
 61 #  682 Ozias Tulloch      09 Comets of Ch             34.21   0.3 15  34.210
 62 #  938 Micah Walker       11 Desoto Swift             34.38   0.5 12 
 63 # 2884 Joshua Gaitan      09 Pearland Tra             34.45   1.0 17 
 64 # 3932 Ian Gilbert        10 Trial By Fir             34.53   1.0 17 
 65 # 4018 Bobby Coleman      09 Tricity Yout             34.77   0.5 12 
 66 # 4636 Armani Hill        09 Xpress Track             34.82   2.2  9 
 67 # 4609 Jibril Hammond     09 Winslow Elit             34.92   3.0 10 
 68 # 3693 De Andre James     11 Texas Stalli             34.95  +0.0  3 
 69 #  390 Zion Watson        09 Ballistic Tr             34.97   1.8  7 
 70 #  864 Marcus Webb        10 Department o             35.05  +0.0  2 
 71 # 1113 Jason Travis Jr.   10 Eagle Speed              35.09   1.3  6 
 72 # 3140 Rolando Thompson   10 Roadrunners              35.52   0.5 12 
 73 # 1799 Joshua Akakpo      09 Jaguar Track             35.63   1.7 14 
 74 # 1803 Dylan Dawkins      09 Jaguar Track             35.76   1.9 16 
 75 # 3720 Nicholas Cunningh  09 The Striders             35.80   0.5  5 
 76 #  240 Kavan Archer       10 Another Leve             35.89   0.3 15 
 77 #  409 Urijah Robillard   10 Beastmode T&             35.95  +0.0 13 
 78 #  241 Rameish Bailey     09 Another Leve             36.01   0.3 15 
 79 # 2934 Elijah Cineas      09 Phase 1 Trac             36.08   1.9 16 
 80 #  759 D'Waylon Shanks    10 Dallas Blaze             36.15   0.3  8 
 81 # 1015 Julian Johnson     11 Dragons Yout             36.25  +0.0  4 
 82 # 4478 Savion Webb        11 Virginia Rap             36.26   0.3  8 
 83 # 3296 Chayden Edwards    09 Sbr Jags Tra             36.38   0.3  8 
 84 #  330 Robert Parks, Jr   09 Athletic Max             36.42  +0.0 13 
 85 # 1811 Aaron Morrison     09 Jaguar Track             36.50  +0.0 13 
 86 #  425 Craig Talton       10 Big Bend Str             36.52   1.9 16 
 87 # 1027 Joel Santana       09 Dragons Yout             36.54   1.3  1 
 88 #  757 Darius Lee         10 Dallas Blaze             36.62   1.7 14 
 89 #   86 Jurian Moore       10 4star Track              36.82   1.6 11 
 90 # 1780 Dejuan Palmer      09 Jacksonville             37.27   1.9 16 
 91 # 3041 Caleb Belyeu       10 Pure Speed P             37.29   1.7 14 
 92 # 3297 Jaiden Fletcher    09 Sbr Jags Tra             37.46   0.5  5 
 93 # 2783 Ed'Javian Lusance  10 Pbc Tri-City             37.70   0.3  8 
 94 # 3305 Michael Mckenzie   11 Sbr Jags Tra             37.74  +0.0  3 
 95 # 1804 Malcolm Donaldson  09 Jaguar Track             38.13   1.7 14 
 96 # 2170 Cleveland Lane     11 Max Velocity             38.29  +0.0  3 
 97 # 3138 Kyle Sears         11 Roadrunners              38.35  +0.0  2 
 98 # 2112 Jamison Hall       12 Manor Hawks              38.42   1.9 16 
 99 #  553 Malachi Joseph     12 Capitol City             38.62   3.0 10 
100 # 1497 Thomas Williamson  10 G-Force                  38.67   0.5 12 
101 # 4455 Rodney Chance      11 Virginia Bea             38.72   2.2  9 
102 # 2883 Jeremy Gaitan      09 Pearland Tra             39.03   0.5  5 
103 # 1498 Montavious Simmon  09 God Speed Tr             39.08  +0.0  2 
104 #  915 Eddie Lovelace Ii  10 Desoto Swift             39.31  +0.0  3 
105 # 3253 Aramys Nunez       09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             39.39   2.2  9 
106 # 1016 Jayden King        11 Dragons Yout             39.65  +0.0  3 
107 #  407 London Jones       10 Beastmode T&             40.16   1.6 11 
108 # 4327 Isaac Meenan       10 Unattached              X40.38   3.0 10 
109 #  249 Brian Rolle        11 Another Leve             40.68   2.2  9 
110 # 1007 Evan Garcia        11 Dragons Yout             40.74  +0.0  4 
111 # 1960 Lamaas Bey         11 Legion of Zo             41.07  +0.0  4 
112 #  306 Major Paul         10 Atascocita T             41.08   0.5  5 
113 # 4321 Terrell Marshall   09 Unattached              X41.10   0.5 12 
114 # 1783 Edgerrin Wells     09 Jacksonville             41.48   0.3  8 
115 # 4413 Lazarius West      11 United Speed             41.69   1.8  7 
116 # 1926 Ja'Kaden Utley     11 LC Express               41.89   1.3  1 
117 # 2035 Jayce Plummer      11 Louisiana KR             42.02   0.5 12 
118 #  123 Tyler Coleman      10 A & T Select             42.06   0.3 15 
119 # 3288 Damien Collins, J  10 Sbr Jags Tra             42.15   1.3  6 
120 # 2016 Micah Conley       09 Living Word              42.62   3.0 10 
121 # 3309 Rory Stewart       09 Sbr Jags Tra             43.07   0.3 15 
122 # 2787 Lanarri Richine    09 Pbc Tri-City             43.98   2.2  9 
123 # 1017 Landon Lewis       10 Dragons Yout             44.40  +0.0  3 
124 # 2034 Carter Peoples     10 Louisiana KR             45.48  +0.0  2 
125 # 1210 Mark Russell       12 Elite Athlet             47.06   1.3  6 
126 # 4660 Tristian Wellss    11 Y.A.M. Raptors           47.54   1.9 16 
127 # 4022 Bryson Hayes       11 Tricity Yout             48.25   1.8  7 
128 # 1507 Teneco Denet Jr.   11 Gold Medal S             49.33   0.5 12 
129 # 2896 Elijah Mcpherson   12 Pearland Tra             55.24   1.6 11 
 -- # 3256 Canaan Harris      09 SACS                        DQ   1.3  6  ran inside curve
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 27.82  7/16/2016   Darious Gardner, West Volusia               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3211 Chanin Harris      09 Runnin on Fa             29.52Q -0.2  2 
  2 # 3846 Aroson Randle      09 Track Xplosi             29.84Q -0.6  1 
  3 # 2834 Samuel Warren      09 Peak Perform             30.12Q -0.9  3 
  4 # 2324 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Garden             30.05Q -0.2  2 
  5 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy             30.23Q -0.9  3 
  6 # 2892 Kevin Jackson II   09 Pearland Tra             30.48Q -0.6  1 
  7 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous             30.31q -0.9  3  30.306
  8 # 1175 Joshua Rattray     10 Eca Track Cl             30.31q -0.2  2  30.307
  9 #  313 Derek Young Jr.    09 Atascocita T             30.33  -0.9  3 
 10 # 4637 Braylon Perkins    09 Xpress Track             30.54  -0.6  1 
 11 #  114 Kaeleb Gilchrist   09 757 Elite                31.03  -0.9  3 
 12 # 3574 Edward Dorval      09 Tabu Academy             31.09  -0.2  2 
 13 #  170 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Above Xpecta             31.21  -0.2  2 
 14 # 4634 Dale Clark         09 Xpress Track             31.28  -0.6  1 
 15 #  117 Josiah Jenkins     09 757 Elite                31.29  -0.9  3 
 16 # 1164 Kamaury Brown      09 Eca Track Cl             31.55  -0.6  1 
 17 # 2061 Logan Love         09 Louisiana ST             31.81  -0.2  2  31.804
 18 #  935 Dominic Stewart-A  09 Desoto Swift             31.81  -0.2  2  31.808
 19 # 2109 Deonte Green       09 Manor Hawks              31.94  -0.9  3 
 20 #  544 Van Henderson Jr   09 Capital of T             32.06  -0.6  1 
 21 #  608 Derrick Caldwell   09 Charlotte He             32.34  -0.6  1 
 22 # 1002 Kei'Dryn Edmond    09 Dragons Yout             32.36  -0.9  3 
 23 # 1810 Lamar Mcseed-Ever  10 Jaguar Track             32.60  -0.6  1 
 24 #  908 Torrance Gort Jr   09 Desoto Swift             33.39  -0.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27.82  7/16/2016   Darious Gardner, West Volusia               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3211 Chanin Harris      09 Runnin on Fa             29.30  -0.5 
  2 # 2834 Samuel Warren      09 Peak Perform             29.44  -0.5 
  3 # 3846 Aroson Randle      09 Track Xplosi             29.55  -0.5 
  4 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous             29.58  -0.5 
  5 # 2324 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Garden             30.05  -0.5 
  6 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy             30.13  -0.5 
  7 # 2892 Kevin Jackson II   09 Pearland Tra             30.80  -0.5 
  8 # 1175 Joshua Rattray     10 Eca Track Cl             31.80  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:03.56  7/18/2015   Sidi Njie, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2137 Grant Reynolds     09 Mark Trail F           1:04.38q 12 
  2 # 3846 Aroson Randle      09 Track Xplosi           1:08.17q  7 
  3 # 2324 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Garden           1:08.74q  9 
  4 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous           1:09.15q  5 
  5 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy           1:10.13q  6 
  6 #  848 Noah Richardson    09 Delco Stalli           1:11.48q  4 
  7 # 2109 Deonte Green       09 Manor Hawks            1:11.63q  2 
  8 # 1650 Teagan Jordan      09 Honest Runne           1:11.98q  7 
  9 #  935 Dominic Stewart-A  09 Desoto Swift           1:12.15   8 
 10 #  313 Derek Young Jr.    09 Atascocita T           1:12.66   3 
 11 # 2892 Kevin Jackson II   09 Pearland Tra           1:12.67   5 
 12 # 1009 Caleb Hughes       09 Dragons Yout           1:13.50  11 
 13 # 2647 Daniel Navarro     09 Northside St           1:13.56  10 
 14 # 4633 Carmelo Carter     09 Xpress Track           1:13.57   2 
 15 # 2311 Jordan Evans       09 Miami Garden           1:14.00   1 
 16 # 3934 Quetzal Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir           1:14.42  11 
 17 # 3798 Michael Thompson   09 Track Excel            1:14.85   8 
 18 # 1819 Xavier Twyman      09 Jaguar Track           1:15.84   3 
 19 # 1018 Edward Lyles, IV   09 Dragons Yout           1:15.97   5 
 20 # 2830 Rodney Mcclellon   09 Peak Perform           1:16.01  10 
 21 # 2061 Logan Love         09 Louisiana ST           1:16.11   9 
 22 # 1557 Barnwell Terius    09 Greater Hous           1:16.35   3 
 23 #  682 Ozias Tulloch      09 Comets of Ch           1:16.73  12 
 24 # 1020 Christian Malvo    09 Dragons Yout           1:16.97   9 
 25 # 2800 Nathan Rayford     09 Peak                   1:16.98   1 
 26 #  928 Myren Seaberry     09 Desoto Swift           1:17.30   3 
 27 #  323 Taurean Ellinger   11 Athletic Max           1:17.38  12 
 28 #  933 Jaettan Stewart    10 Desoto Swift           1:17.59   4 
 29 # 3287 Mason Boyd         10 Sbr Jags Tra           1:17.60   4 
 30 # 3924 Kamaris Anderson   09 Trial By Fir           1:17.66   3 
 31 # 2884 Joshua Gaitan      09 Pearland Tra           1:18.30  11 
 32 # 1812 Garsen Naar        09 Jaguar Track           1:18.32   1 
 33 # 1113 Jason Travis Jr.   10 Eagle Speed            1:18.58   8 
 34 #  409 Urijah Robillard   10 Beastmode T&           1:18.95   9 
 35 # 1781 Dewayne Palmer     09 Jacksonville           1:19.23   1 
 36 #  304 Jayden Kimble      09 Atascocita T           1:19.40  11 
 37 #  849 Mekhi Sharper      10 Delco Stalli           1:19.54  12 
 38 # 1927 Kiesma Wanza       09 LC Express             1:19.99   3 
 39 # 1544 Hager Kaeden       09 Greater Hous           1:20.01   4 
 40 #  829 James Nesmith      10 Delaware Eli           1:20.18   4 
 41 #  864 Marcus Webb        10 Department o           1:20.33   2 
 42 # 1799 Joshua Akakpo      09 Jaguar Track           1:21.55  11 
 43 # 1912 Camren Bell        09 LC Express             1:22.02  11 
 44 #  858 Christian Edwards  09 Department o           1:22.06   6 
 45 # 3928 Kristopher Burges  09 Trial By Fir           1:22.10  10 
 46 # 2902 Zedric Thomas      09 Pearland Tra           1:22.15   7 
 47 # 1248 Ricco Rohn         09 Endurers 4 C           1:22.26   9 
 48 #  209 J'Shaun Hall       10 Alpha Omega            1:22.38  12 
 49 # 1776 Nathan Cochran     09 Jacksonville           1:22.47   2 
 50 # 3257 Caden Taylor       09 SACS                   1:22.66   1 
 51 # 2576 Silas Ross Jr      10 Next Level T           1:23.02   3 
 52 # 1439 Kolby Fulford      09 Full Speed A           1:23.36   5  1:23.359
 52 # 2934 Elijah Cineas      09 Phase 1 Trac           1:23.36   6  1:23.359
 54 # 1417 Curtis Berry IV    10 Flying Jagua           1:23.55   9 
 55 # 1803 Dylan Dawkins      09 Jaguar Track           1:23.56   8 
 56 #  544 Van Henderson Jr   09 Capital of T           1:24.70  12 
 57 # 2883 Jeremy Gaitan      09 Pearland Tra           1:24.89  12 
 58 # 1968 Keenan Mason       10 Legion of Zo           1:25.49   8 
 59 # 1780 Dejuan Palmer      09 Jacksonville           1:26.65   9 
 60 # 3575 Damian Tabuteau    09 Tabu Academy           1:27.01  10 
 61 # 3794 Dawnte McClure     10 Track Excel            1:27.31   6 
 62 # 2642 Christopher Chize  09 Northside St           1:27.58  10 
 63 # 1017 Landon Lewis       10 Dragons Yout           1:28.79   4 
 64 # 1028 Caeleb Sheppard    10 Dragons Yout           1:28.93   6 
 65 # 2170 Cleveland Lane     11 Max Velocity           1:29.19  10 
 66 # 1804 Malcolm Donaldson  09 Jaguar Track           1:29.23   2 
 67 # 3297 Jaiden Fletcher    09 Sbr Jags Tra           1:29.28   1 
 68 # 3932 Ian Gilbert        10 Trial By Fir           1:29.40   7 
 69 #  245 Joshua Burrows     09 Another Leve           1:29.47   8 
 70 # 3288 Damien Collins, J  10 Sbr Jags Tra           1:29.50   5 
 71 #  325 Kasyn Guidry       11 Athletic Max           1:29.51   5 
 72 # 3305 Michael Mckenzie   11 Sbr Jags Tra           1:30.31   9 
 73 #   88 Kaden Washington   10 4star Track            1:30.64   3 
 74 # 3310 Antonio Thomas     10 Sbr Jags Tra           1:34.81   1 
 75 # 1027 Joel Santana       09 Dragons Yout           1:34.89  10 
 76 #  306 Major Paul         10 Atascocita T           1:35.00   8 
 77 # 1960 Lamaas Bey         11 Legion of Zo           1:35.07   7 
 78 # 3629 Austin-Phillip Le  10 Team Elite T           1:35.49   2 
 79 # 2787 Lanarri Richine    09 Pbc Tri-City           1:36.62  10 
 80 # 1007 Evan Garcia        11 Dragons Yout           1:37.81   9 
 81 # 1016 Jayden King        11 Dragons Yout           1:38.23   8 
 82 #  758 D'Shaun Shanks     10 Dallas Blaze           1:38.68  12 
 83 # 4413 Lazarius West      11 United Speed           1:39.43   1 
 84 # 3138 Kyle Sears         11 Roadrunners            1:39.90   4 
 85 # 3309 Rory Stewart       09 Sbr Jags Tra           1:40.35   4 
 86 # 3140 Rolando Thompson   10 Roadrunners            1:45.57   7 
 87 # 2896 Elijah Mcpherson   12 Pearland Tra           1:53.36   2 
 88 # 2881 Oswald Cockrell I  10 Pearland Tra           1:54.54   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:03.56  7/18/2015   Sidi Njie, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2137 Grant Reynolds     09 Mark Trail F           1:04.05  
  2 # 3846 Aroson Randle      09 Track Xplosi           1:05.95  
  3 # 3573 Malik Charles      09 Tabu Academy           1:06.63  
  4 # 1551 Maddox Pitre       09 Greater Hous           1:06.98  
  5 # 2324 Ryan Mathis        09 Miami Garden           1:07.99  
  6 #  848 Noah Richardson    09 Delco Stalli           1:10.53  
  7 # 1650 Teagan Jordan      09 Honest Runne           1:10.94  
  8 # 2109 Deonte Green       09 Manor Hawks            1:11.05  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:26.74  7/12/2017   Grant Reynolds, Mark Trail F              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2137 Grant Reynolds     09 Mark Trail F           2:26.74#  3 
  2 # 2138 William Sharpe     09 Mark Trail F           2:39.36   3 
  3 # 2311 Jordan Evans       09 Miami Garden           2:39.43   3 
  4 #  848 Noah Richardson    09 Delco Stalli           2:39.71   3 
  5 # 3934 Quetzal Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir           2:42.82   3 
  6 # 2647 Daniel Navarro     09 Northside St           2:47.00   3 
  7 # 1540 Jayden Hopkins     09 Greater Hous           2:51.67   1 
  8 # 4653 Jaden Stanley      09 No Limits Track        2:52.04   3 
  9 # 2735 Denim Clements     09 Pal of Halla           2:52.28   2 
 10 #  114 Kaeleb Gilchrist   09 757 Elite              2:53.59   3 
 11 #  111 Skiles Burkhead    09 757 Elite              2:54.24   3 
 12 # 4303 Jasen Johnson-Loc  10 Unattached            X2:54.29   3 
 13 # 3287 Mason Boyd         10 Sbr Jags Tra           2:54.47   2 
 14 #  849 Mekhi Sharper      10 Delco Stalli           2:54.60   3 
 15 # 3697 Isaiah Edwards     09 Texas Thunde           2:56.59   1 
 16 # 1557 Barnwell Terius    09 Greater Hous           2:57.86   1 
 17 # 1544 Hager Kaeden       09 Greater Hous           2:58.23   1 
 18 # 1248 Ricco Rohn         09 Endurers 4 C           2:58.75   2 
 19 # 2884 Joshua Gaitan      09 Pearland Tra           2:59.87   2 
 20 # 2902 Zedric Thomas      09 Pearland Tra           3:00.30   2 
 21 # 1113 Jason Travis Jr.   10 Eagle Speed            3:00.49   2 
 22 #  209 J'Shaun Hall       10 Alpha Omega            3:01.22   2 
 23 # 2800 Nathan Rayford     09 Peak                   3:02.26   3 
 24 # 1799 Joshua Akakpo      09 Jaguar Track           3:02.46   2 
 25 #  928 Myren Seaberry     09 Desoto Swift           3:03.07   3 
 26 #  409 Urijah Robillard   10 Beastmode T&           3:04.86   2 
 27 # 1439 Kolby Fulford      09 Full Speed A           3:05.64   2 
 28 # 1606 Nolan Roberts      09 Hardee Sole            3:06.37   3 
 29 # 2883 Jeremy Gaitan      09 Pearland Tra           3:06.82   1 
 30 # 1776 Nathan Cochran     09 Jacksonville           3:06.83   1 
 31 # 3699 Mason Schooley     09 Texas Thunde           3:08.55   2 
 32 # 1497 Thomas Williamson  10 G-Force                3:10.16   1 
 33 # 3794 Dawnte McClure     10 Track Excel            3:10.17   1 
 34 # 1028 Caeleb Sheppard    10 Dragons Yout           3:10.35   1 
 35 # 2264 Felix Hug-Moesing  09 Metropolis             3:10.57   1 
 36 #  245 Joshua Burrows     09 Another Leve           3:19.83   1 
 37 # 4017 Miguel Christian   09 Tricity Yout           3:22.55   2 
 38 # 3297 Jaiden Fletcher    09 Sbr Jags Tra           3:24.15   2 
 39 # 3575 Damian Tabuteau    09 Tabu Academy           3:25.27   1 
 40 #  758 D'Shaun Shanks     10 Dallas Blaze           3:36.30   1 
 41 # 3310 Antonio Thomas     10 Sbr Jags Tra           4:00.27   1 
 42 # 3296 Chayden Edwards    09 Sbr Jags Tra           4:03.35   1 
 43 # 2896 Elijah Mcpherson   12 Pearland Tra           4:21.37   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:19.98  7/13/2017   Daniel Navarro, Northside St              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2647 Daniel Navarro     09 Northside St           5:19.98# 
  2 # 2138 William Sharpe     09 Mark Trail F           5:20.86  
  3 # 2311 Jordan Evans       09 Miami Garden           5:25.39  
  4 # 3934 Quetzal Sol Guana  09 Trial By Fir           5:29.75  
  5 # 4303 Jasen Johnson-Loc  10 Unattached            X5:35.39   5:35.382
  6 #  848 Noah Richardson    09 Delco Stalli           5:35.39   5:35.388
  7 # 1540 Jayden Hopkins     09 Greater Hous           5:41.75  
  8 # 1544 Hager Kaeden       09 Greater Hous           5:43.64  
  9 #  849 Mekhi Sharper      10 Delco Stalli           5:45.20  
 10 # 1557 Barnwell Terius    09 Greater Hous           5:50.38  
 11 # 3697 Isaiah Edwards     09 Texas Thunde           5:52.42  
 12 #  111 Skiles Burkhead    09 757 Elite              5:53.07  
 13 # 2735 Denim Clements     09 Pal of Halla           6:01.88  
 14 # 1248 Ricco Rohn         09 Endurers 4 C           6:03.39  
 15 # 2902 Zedric Thomas      09 Pearland Tra           6:04.75  
 16 # 1606 Nolan Roberts      09 Hardee Sole            6:05.26  
 17 # 3699 Mason Schooley     09 Texas Thunde           6:15.02  
 18 # 1028 Caeleb Sheppard    10 Dragons Yout           6:26.86  
 19 # 1776 Nathan Cochran     09 Jacksonville           6:31.43  
 20 # 3575 Damian Tabuteau    09 Tabu Academy           7:06.65  
 21 # 4017 Miguel Christian   09 Tricity Yout           7:16.91  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59.58  7/15/2017   757 Elite, 757 Elite                        
                       C Croom, J Jenkins, K Gilchrist, T Ealy           
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 757 Elite  'A'                                        59.58#  2 
     1) #112 Camir Croom 09             2) #117 Josiah Jenkins 09         
     3) #114 Kaeleb Gilchrist 09        4) #113 Terrance Ealy 09          
  2 Eca Track Club  'A'                                 1:00.56   2 
     1) #1173 Andrew Messam 09          2) #1175 Joshua Rattray 10        
     3) #1177 Joshua Scott 10           4) #1164 Kamaury Brown 09         
     5) #1163 Zachri Blake 09           6)                                
  3 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              1:00.59   2 
     1) #4636 Armani Hill 09            2) #4637 Braylon Perkins 09       
     3) #4633 Carmelo Carter 09         4) #4634 Dale Clark 09            
  4 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:00.88   2 
     1) #935 Dominic Stewart-Asenime 09 2) #933 Jaettan Stewart 10        
     3) #937 Jeremiah Walker 09         4) #908 Torrance Gort Jr 09       
  5 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                    1:01.96   2 
     1) #2829 Joshua Mcclellan 10       2) #2830 Rodney Mcclellon 09      
     3) #2834 Samuel Warren 09          4) #2819 Zai'Vion English 10      
  6 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                  1:02.10   1 
     1) #1009 Caleb Hughes 09           2) #1035 Chase Williams 09        
     3) #1034 Eric Wilkins 10           4) #1002 Kei'Dryn Edmond 09       
  7 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'B'                  1:03.06   1 
     1) #1020 Christian Malvo 09        2) #1018 Edward Lyles, IV 09      
     3) #1008 Jemarkeus Houston 10      4) #1032 Trenton Thomas 09        
  8 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:04.13   1 
     1) #1811 Aaron Morrison 09         2) #1812 Garsen Naar 09           
     3) #1810 Lamar Mcseed-Everett 10   4) #1819 Xavier Twyman 09         
  9 Another Level Track Club  'A'                       1:09.74   1 
     1) #249 Brian Rolle 11             2) #241 Rameish Bailey 09         
     3) #240 Kavan Archer 10            4) #245 Joshua Burrows 09         
 10 Desoto Swift Track Club  'B'                        1:09.81   1 
     1) #901 Dailon Brown 11            2) #915 Eddie Lovelace Iii 10     
     3) #938 Micah Walker 11            4) #928 Myren Seaberry 09         
 
Boys Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14-02.50  7/3/2008    Dejour Russell, Hydel United             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3211 Chanin Harris      09 Runnin on Fa          13-02.75   1.8     4.03m 
  2 # 4653 Jaden Stanley      09 No Limits Track       12-05.25   1.5     3.79m 
  3 # 3789 Dunya Bradley Jr.  09 Track Excel           11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
  4 #  608 Derrick Caldwell   09 Charlotte He         J11-10.00   0.9     3.60m 
  5 #  304 Jayden Kimble      09 Atascocita T          11-09.75  -0.3     3.60m 
  6 # 1540 Jayden Hopkins     09 Greater Hous          11-06.00  +0.0     3.50m 
  7 # 1569 Myles Bradley      09 Greenville J          10-09.00   1.1     3.27m 
  8 #  390 Zion Watson        09 Ballistic Tr          10-08.25   1.4     3.25m 
  9 #  170 Phillip Tejan-Kam  09 Above Xpecta          10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m 
 10 # 1018 Edward Lyles, IV   09 Dragons Yout          10-04.25   0.3     3.15m 
 11 # 2381 Mekhi Chambertain  09 Miramar Opti          10-01.00  +0.0     3.07m 
 12 # 1692 Stylianos Kutob    10 I5 Elite               9-09.00   0.9     2.97m 
 13 # 2934 Elijah Cineas      09 Phase 1 Trac           9-08.25   0.9     2.95m 
 14 # 1439 Kolby Fulford      09 Full Speed A           9-07.50   0.9     2.93m 
 15 # 1650 Teagan Jordan      09 Honest Runne           9-06.50  -1.1     2.90m 
 16 #  682 Ozias Tulloch      09 Comets of Ch           9-06.25  +0.0     2.90m 
 16 #  625 Avery Mcinnis      10 Charlotte Pa           9-06.25   1.1     2.90m 
 18 #   86 Jurian Moore       10 4star Track            9-05.00   0.2     2.87m 
 19 #   88 Kaden Washington   10 4star Track            8-10.00  -2.2     2.69m 
 20 #  362 Mikah Quiller      10 Augusta Flye           8-09.00  +0.0     2.66m 
 21 # 3041 Caleb Belyeu       10 Pure Speed P           8-04.75   0.7     2.55m 
 22 # 3693 De Andre James     11 Texas Stalli           8-04.00   1.4     2.54m 
 23 # 2264 Felix Hug-Moesing  09 Metropolis             8-03.50   1.0     2.52m 
 24 # 1015 Julian Johnson     11 Dragons Yout           8-01.00   0.3     2.46m 
 25 # 1270 Todd Bamford       10 Excelerator            7-04.50   1.6     2.24m 
 26 #  106 Jack Szabla        10 727 Youth Tr           7-03.50  +0.0     2.22m 
 27 # 2779 Craig Lawerence    10 Pbc Tri-City           6-05.00   0.8     1.95m 
 28 # 2783 Ed'Javian Lusance  10 Pbc Tri-City           6-03.00  -0.6     1.90m 
 29 # 4393 Ladarryl Wilson    10 Unattached            X6-01.00  +0.0     1.85m 
 30 # 4321 Terrell Marshall   09 Unattached            X5-10.50  +0.0     1.79m 
 31 # 3467 Sean Anderson      12 Sprint Nola            5-06.00   0.7     1.67m 
 32 # 2035 Jayce Plummer      11 Louisiana KR           5-05.00   2.4     1.65m 
 33 # 3042 Caedyn Flowers     12 Pure Speed P           5-03.50   0.7     1.61m 
 34 # 3153 Caleb Black        09 Rock Creek C           5-00.50   1.9     1.53m 
 35 # 4327 Isaac Meenan       10 Unattached            X5-00.00   1.2     1.52m 
 36 # 2069 Teryn Wilson       12 Louisiana ST           4-01.00   1.1     1.24m 
 37 # 2033 Jace Johnson       10 Louisiana KR           3-06.00  +0.0     1.06m 
 -- #  659 Rayshon Dean       09 Coastal Geor              FOUL                 
 -- # 2034 Carter Peoples     10 Louisiana KR              FOUL                 
 -- # 3256 Canaan Harris      09 SACS                      FOUL                 
 -- #   42 Amari Davis        10 3 P A Stalli              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs. 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 33-02.25  2001        Jon Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4607 Jordan Dales       09 Winslow Elit          28-09.00      8.76m 
  2 # 4423 Andrew Akins       09 V12 Athletic          25-06.50      7.78m 
  3 #  113 Terrance Ealy      09 757 Elite             24-02.50      7.37m 
  4 # 1078 John Stokes        09 Dreamchaserz          23-02.25      7.06m 
  5 #  932 Phirrell Spencer   09 Desoto Swift          22-06.75      6.87m 
  6 #   57 Ian Bowser         09 36 Elite Mov          22-03.00      6.78m 
  7 # 4373 Norman Simmons     09 Unattached           X20-08.50      6.31m 
  8 # 2738 Shamir Ramirez     09 Pal of Halla          20-05.00      6.22m 
  9 # 3789 Dunya Bradley Jr.  09 Track Excel           19-09.00      6.01m 
 10 # 2829 Joshua Mcclellan   10 Peak Perform          18-10.00      5.74m 
 11 # 4609 Jibril Hammond     09 Winslow Elit          18-08.00      5.68m 
 12 # 4018 Bobby Coleman      09 Tricity Yout          18-05.50      5.62m 
 13 # 4234 William Banks      10 Unattached           X18-03.50      5.57m 
 14 # 2237 Torrence Campo     09 Memphis Must          18-02.50      5.54m 
 15 # 2779 Craig Lawerence    10 Pbc Tri-City          18-01.50      5.52m 
 16 # 3985 Jashaun Stewart    09 Tri-City Rel          17-03.00      5.25m 
 17 # 4012 Alex Britton       09 Tricity Yout          16-01.00      4.90m 
 18 #   88 Kaden Washington   10 4star Track           14-09.50      4.50m 
 19 #  106 Jack Szabla        10 727 Youth Tr          13-11.00      4.24m 
 19 #  330 Robert Parks, Jr   09 Athletic Max          13-11.00      4.24m 
 21 # 3794 Dawnte McClure     10 Track Excel           13-01.00      3.98m 
 22 # 1783 Edgerrin Wells     09 Jacksonville          12-11.50      3.94m 
 23 # 2476 Nolan Pena         10 MySprintClub          11-08.00      3.55m 
 24 # 3699 Mason Schooley     09 Texas Thunde          11-00.50      3.36m 
 25 # 1017 Landon Lewis       10 Dragons Yout          10-08.50      3.26m 
 26 # 1930 Jayce Wolridge     12 LC Express             9-06.50      2.90m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300g) 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 81-00  7/15/2017   Jibril Hammond, Winslow Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4609 Jibril Hammond     09 Winslow Elit             81-00#    24.68m 
  2 # 4423 Andrew Akins       09 V12 Athletic             78-11     24.05m 
  3 # 4663 Malik Williams     09 Running Tige             71-05     21.76m 
  4 # 4018 Bobby Coleman      09 Tricity Yout             65-08     20.01m 
  5 # 2829 Joshua Mcclellan   10 Peak Perform             61-02     18.64m 
  6 #   57 Ian Bowser         09 36 Elite Mov             58-03     17.75m 
  7 # 2830 Rodney Mcclellon   09 Peak Perform             56-05     17.19m 
  8 # 4667 Joiash Scott       09 Eca Track Cl             47-10     14.57m 
  9 # 1078 John Stokes        09 Dreamchaserz             47-04     14.42m 
 10 # 4234 William Banks      10 Unattached              X47-01     14.35m 
 11 # 1498 Montavious Simmon  09 God Speed Tr             39-06     12.03m 
 12 # 4017 Miguel Christian   09 Tricity Yout             36-04     11.07m 
 13 # 4633 Carmelo Carter     09 Xpress Track             35-03     10.74m 
 14 # 2800 Nathan Rayford     09 Peak                     34-05     10.49m 
 15 #  932 Phirrell Spencer   09 Desoto Swift             33-09     10.28m 
 16 #  106 Jack Szabla        10 727 Youth Tr             32-09      9.98m 
 17 # 2237 Torrence Campo     09 Memphis Must             32-03      9.82m 
 18 # 4012 Alex Britton       09 Tricity Yout             31-10      9.70m 
 19 # 3985 Jashaun Stewart    09 Tri-City Rel             30-05      9.27m 
 20 # 2738 Shamir Ramirez     09 Pal of Halla             27-08      8.43m 
 21 # 1968 Keenan Mason       10 Legion of Zo             26-11      8.20m 
 22 # 2264 Felix Hug-Moesing  09 Metropolis               23-02      7.06m 
 23 #  901 Dailon Brown       11 Desoto Swift             19-06      5.94m 
 24 # 4455 Rodney Chance      11 Virginia Bea             18-05      5.61m 
 25 # 1930 Jayce Wolridge     12 LC Express               17-00      5.18m 
 26 #  931 Karlos Spencer     12 Desoto Swift             16-03      4.95m 
 27 # 2069 Teryn Wilson       12 Louisiana ST              9-03      2.81m 
 -- # 2112 Jamison Hall       12 Manor Hawks               FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.24  7/14/2017   Darious Gardner, Deland Light               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  786 Darious Gardner    08 Deland Light             13.45Q +0.0  9 
  2 # 2299 Jeremiah Alexandr  08 Miami Garden             13.56Q  0.2  8 
  3 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra             13.77Q -1.4  4 
  4 #  927 Brayden Robinson   08 Desoto Swift             13.80Q -0.7 10 
  5 #  115 Tyrell Grant Jr.   08 757 Elite                13.82Q +0.0  1 
  6 #  118 Tyson Short        08 757 Elite                13.84Q -1.2  5 
  7 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra             13.92Q -1.2  3 
  8 # 1208 Kemari Morrison    08 Elite Athlet             14.10Q +0.0 11 
  9 #  290 Daniel Allen       08 Atascocita T             14.15Q -1.4  2 
 10 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres             14.20Q +0.0  6 
 11 # 4646 Carmyree Pearson-  08 YMCA of Grea             14.54Q +0.0  7 
 12 # 2305 Solomon Campbell   08 Miami Garden             13.95q -1.2  5 
 13 # 3552 Derrek Cooper      08 Strongarm EL             14.01q -0.7 10 
 14 # 1728 Walter Thompson    08 Indy's Racin             14.05q -1.2  3 
 15 # 1550 Ratcliff Myles     08 Greater Hous             14.06q  0.2  8 
 16 # 3706 Travion Richardso  08 The Gainesvi             14.30q +0.0  9 
 17 #  912 Samuel Langston    08 Desoto Swift             14.37q +0.0  9 
 18 # 1421 Zion Secrease      08 Flying Jagua             14.40q +0.0 11 
 19 #  542 Ladainian Green    08 Capital of T             14.42q -0.7 10 
 20 #  444 Jayce Jones        08 Blazin Raven             14.46q -1.4  4 
 21 # 2330 Tyler Reid         08 Miami Garden             14.49q -0.7 10 
 22 #  787 Deandre Weston     08 Deland Light             14.56q +0.0  6 
 23 # 4643 Bryce Carter       08 YMCA of Grea             14.61q -0.7 10 
 24 # 3028 Taylor Royster     08 Prodigy Athl             14.62q +0.0 11 
 25 # 2113 Adrian Mendez      08 Manor Hawks              14.67  +0.0  7 
 26 # 1148 Teon Roane         08 Eastend Ligh             14.70  -1.2  3 
 27 #  307 Isaiah Rasheed     08 Atascocita T             14.72  +0.0 11 
 28 # 2650 Dunnyias Owens     08 Northside St             14.73  +0.0 11 
 29 # 2882 Martin Coger       08 Pearland Tra             14.76  -1.2  5 
 30 # 2458 Marc-Anthony Stif  08 My Brother's             14.77  -1.2  5 
 31 # 1150 Joseph Williams    08 Eastend Ligh             14.78  +0.0  1 
 32 # 4611 Jaden Glenn        08 Winston Sale             14.88  -1.4  2 
 33 # 2240 William Mason      08 Memphis Must             14.95  +0.0  7 
 34 # 1992 Antonio Kelly Jr   08 Lights Outs              14.96  -1.2  3 
 35 # 3639 Tysen Norton       08 Team Lightni             15.01  +0.0  1 
 36 # 3537 Jalen Powell       08 Storm Elite              15.04  -1.2  5 
 37 #  300 Jeremiah Griffin   08 Atascocita T             15.07  +0.0  7 
 38 # 1218 Ashton Taylor      08 Elite Speed              15.09  +0.0  1 
 39 # 3582 Cajais Robinson    08 Take Flight              15.13  -1.4  4  15.126
 40 # 2801 Jayce Williams     08 Peak                     15.13  +0.0  9  15.128
 41 # 2178 Quamir Bailey      08 Mays Landing             15.16  -1.4  2 
 42 #  662 Tilman Smithbey    08 Coastal Geor             15.24  -1.2  5 
 43 # 1120 Courtrell Reed     08 Eagles Athle             15.25  +0.0  7 
 44 # 1546 Ogletree Kobyn     08 Greater Hous             15.29  +0.0  7 
 45 # 1170 Joshua King        08 Eca Track Cl             15.32  +0.0 11 
 46 # 1807 Eli Johnson        08 Jaguar Track             15.38  +0.0  6 
 47 # 2014 Kameron Coleman    08 Living Word              15.40  +0.0  6 
 48 # 2652 Mark Smith         08 Northside St             15.44  -1.2  3 
 49 # 3705 Ke'Auntrick Littl  08 The Gainesvi             15.48  +0.0  9 
 50 # 1347 Donovan Smith      08 Flight400 Tr             15.50   0.2  8 
 51 # 1331 Ehren Rose         08 Five Star Ge             15.59   0.2  8 
 52 # 3704 Micaiah Hill       08 The Gainesvi             15.60   0.2  8 
 53 # 3984 Joshua Slade       08 Tri-City Rel             15.68  -1.4  2 
 54 #  647 Samuel Arnold      08 City of Paho             15.71  -1.4  2 
 55 #  246 Adam Knowles       08 Another Leve             15.75  -1.4  2 
 56 # 3219 Lucas Still        08 Runnin on Fa             15.76  -0.7 10 
 57 # 2733 Pillandre Adams    08 Pal of Halla             15.77  +0.0 11  15.763
 58 # 1418 Aaron Bowman       08 Flying Jagua             15.77  +0.0  1  15.770
 59 # 1509 Rhae'Mone Mosby    08 Gold Medal S             15.78  +0.0  1 
 60 # 3936 Jacob Jewell       08 Trial By Fir             15.82  -1.4  4 
 61 # 3207 Tydedrick Burton   08 Runnin on Fa             15.87  -1.4  4 
 62 # 1640 Omar Williams      08 Hercules Run             15.90  +0.0  9  15.892
 63 # 2475 Jayden Desouza     08 MySprintClub             15.90  -1.4  4  15.897
 64 # 1110 Jakobi Major       08 Eagle Speed              15.91   0.2  8 
 65 # 3739 Jayden Buggy       08 Tnt Express              15.94   0.2  8 
 66 # 2880 Myles Blake        08 Pearland Tra             15.97  -0.7 10 
 67 # 2900 Kaleb Samuels      08 Pearland Tra             15.98  +0.0 11 
 68 # 2064 Wendell Riggins    08 Louisiana ST             16.00  -1.2  3 
 69 # 3511 G'Ovanni Robimson  08 St Pete Nitr             16.05  -1.4  2 
 70 #  697 Laben Jowers       08 Csc Lions                16.08  -1.4  2  16.074
 71 #  410 Jaiden Robinson    08 Beastmode T&             16.08  -0.7 10  16.075
 72 #  832 Jordan Pierce      08 Delaware Eli             16.10  +0.0  6 
 73 # 4479 Stephfon Webb      08 Virginia Rap             16.16  +0.0  7 
 74 #  124 G'Manii Smith-Jac  08 A & T Select             16.17  +0.0  7 
 75 # 3487 Kendrick Joseph    08 St john lege             16.21  -0.7 10 
 76 # 1925 Broderick Smith    08 LC Express               16.27  -1.2  5 
 77 # 1488 Joshua Ratchford   08 Georgia Hors             16.50  +0.0  1 
 78 # 1263 Eddie Gray         08 Evolution Sp             16.60  +0.0  6 
 79 #  545 Darren Peterson    08 Capital of T             16.63  +0.0  9 
 80 # 3158 Daniel Taylor      08 Rock Creek C             16.83  +0.0  6 
 81 # 1777 Jeremiah Desir     08 Jacksonville             16.87  +0.0  9 
 82 #  450 Braylon Wise       08 Blazin Raven             16.88  -1.4  4 
 83 # 1443 Michael Johnson,   08 Full Speed A             16.91  -1.2  5 
 84 # 2091 Jair Speaks        08 Manatee Must             16.93  +0.0  6 
 85 #  329 Rayshaun Parks     08 Athletic Max             16.95  -1.4  4 
 86 # 3822 Jonathan Gamble    08 Track Expres             16.98  +0.0  9 
 87 #  160 Christian Martin   08 Above Xpecta             17.22   0.2  8 
 88 # 2853 Germaurie William  08 Peak Perform             18.00  -1.2  3 
 89 # 2060 Jackson Love       08 Louisiana ST             18.38  +0.0  1 
 90 # 4326 Jamarie McKenzie   08 Unattached              X19.13   0.2  8 
 91 # 3299 Raheem Gray        08 Sbr Jags Tra             21.10  +0.0 11 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.24  7/14/2017   Darious Gardner, Deland Light               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  786 Darious Gardner    08 Deland Light           # 13.24Q -0.1  3 
  2 #  115 Tyrell Grant Jr.   08 757 Elite                13.57Q  0.9  2 
  3 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra             13.64Q +0.0  1  13.631
  4 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra             13.33Q -0.1  3 
  5 # 2299 Jeremiah Alexandr  08 Miami Garden             13.64Q  0.9  2  13.634
  6 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres             13.78Q +0.0  1 
  7 #  118 Tyson Short        08 757 Elite                13.49q -0.1  3 
  8 # 1728 Walter Thompson    08 Indy's Racin             13.80q  0.9  2 
  9 # 1208 Kemari Morrison    08 Elite Athlet             13.86   0.9  2 
 10 # 2305 Solomon Campbell   08 Miami Garden             13.94  -0.1  3 
 11 #  927 Brayden Robinson   08 Desoto Swift             13.95  +0.0  1 
 12 #  290 Daniel Allen       08 Atascocita T             14.00  +0.0  1 
 13 #  444 Jayce Jones        08 Blazin Raven             14.05   0.9  2 
 14 # 1421 Zion Secrease      08 Flying Jagua             14.07  -0.1  3 
 15 # 3552 Derrek Cooper      08 Strongarm EL             14.38  -0.1  3  14.372
 16 # 4646 Carmyree Pearson-  08 YMCA of Grea             14.38   0.9  2  14.380
 17 # 1550 Ratcliff Myles     08 Greater Hous             14.40  +0.0  1  14.392
 18 #  912 Samuel Langston    08 Desoto Swift             14.40   0.9  2  14.393
 19 #  787 Deandre Weston     08 Deland Light             14.57  +0.0  1 
 20 # 3028 Taylor Royster     08 Prodigy Athl             14.58  -0.1  3 
 21 # 3706 Travion Richardso  08 The Gainesvi             14.72  +0.0  1 
 22 # 2330 Tyler Reid         08 Miami Garden             14.80  +0.0  1 
 23 # 4643 Bryce Carter       08 YMCA of Grea             14.81   0.9  2 
 24 #  542 Ladainian Green    08 Capital of T             14.84  -0.1  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.24  7/14/2017   Darious Gardner, Deland Light               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra             13.34  -0.6 
  2 #  786 Darious Gardner    08 Deland Light             13.43  -0.6 
  3 #  118 Tyson Short        08 757 Elite                13.56  -0.6 
  4 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra             13.66  -0.6 
  5 #  115 Tyrell Grant Jr.   08 757 Elite                13.68  -0.6 
  6 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres             13.69  -0.6 
  7 # 1728 Walter Thompson    08 Indy's Racin             13.91  -0.6 
  8 # 2299 Jeremiah Alexandr  08 Miami Garden             14.18  -0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.99  7/15/2017   Cayden Randall, SBR Jags Tra                
   Club Natl: # 27.13                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  786 Darious Gardner    08 Deland Light             27.22Q  0.3  9 
  2 # 2299 Jeremiah Alexandr  08 Miami Garden             27.95Q +0.0  8 
  3 #  118 Tyson Short        08 757 Elite                28.08Q -0.9  6 
  4 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra             28.16Q  0.1  1 
  5 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra             28.17Q -0.1  5 
  6 #  115 Tyrell Grant Jr.   08 757 Elite                28.20Q  0.5  3 
  7 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres             28.21Q  1.9  7 
  8 # 1208 Kemari Morrison    08 Elite Athlet             28.34Q +0.0 10 
  9 #  290 Daniel Allen       08 Atascocita T             28.69Q +0.0  4 
 10 #  444 Jayce Jones        08 Blazin Raven             28.84Q +0.0  2 
 11 # 1172 Aaron Lee          08 Eca Track Cl             28.91Q  1.2 12 
 12 # 3552 Derrek Cooper      08 Strongarm EL             29.11Q +0.0 11 
 13 # 1728 Walter Thompson    08 Indy's Racin             28.41q  0.5  3 
 14 #  927 Brayden Robinson   08 Desoto Swift             28.52q +0.0 10 
 15 #  322 Joreal Ellinger    08 Athletic Max             28.92q +0.0  2 
 16 # 1421 Zion Secrease      08 Flying Jagua             28.98q +0.0  8 
 17 # 2330 Tyler Reid         08 Miami Garden             29.06q -0.1  5 
 18 # 3706 Travion Richardso  08 The Gainesvi             29.20q +0.0 10 
 19 # 2113 Adrian Mendez      08 Manor Hawks              29.34q  1.2 12 
 20 #  542 Ladainian Green    08 Capital of T             29.52q  0.5  3 
 21 # 4643 Bryce Carter       08 YMCA of Grea             29.81q  1.2 12 
 22 # 2178 Quamir Bailey      08 Mays Landing             29.86q  1.9  7 
 23 # 1547 Ogletree Kolyn     08 Greater Hous             29.89q  0.5  3 
 24 # 3529 Brayden Bryant     08 Steel Valley             29.98q -0.9  6 
 25 # 2900 Kaleb Samuels      08 Pearland Tra             30.01  +0.0  2 
 26 # 3933 Lorenzo Gilbert J  08 Trial By Fir             30.02  +0.0  4 
 27 # 1121 Deion Walton       08 Eagles Athle             30.15  +0.0  4 
 28 #  626 Jesiah Whitlock    08 Charlotte Pa             30.24   0.5  3 
 29 # 2650 Dunnyias Owens     08 Northside St             30.31  -0.1  5 
 30 # 4537 Alexander Gammage  08 west pembrok             30.37   0.1  1 
 31 #  787 Deandre Weston     08 Deland Light             30.59   0.3  9 
 32 # 3028 Taylor Royster     08 Prodigy Athl             30.60  +0.0  8  30.597
 33 # 2573 Chance Orie        08 Next Level T             30.60   0.3  9  30.600
 34 # 4646 Carmyree Pearson-  08 YMCA of Grea             30.62  +0.0 11 
 35 # 1218 Ashton Taylor      08 Elite Speed              30.64  +0.0 11 
 36 # 2310 Daian De Los Rios  08 Miami Garden             30.65  -0.1  5 
 37 # 2882 Martin Coger       08 Pearland Tra             30.77  +0.0 10 
 38 # 4611 Jaden Glenn        08 Winston Sale             30.88  -0.9  6  30.875
 39 #  177 Elijah Price       08 Air5 Track &             30.88   0.3  9  30.876
 40 # 2574 Derrick Reid       08 Next Level T             30.88   0.5  3  30.879
 41 # 1723 Trevin Phinizee    08 Indian River             31.11  +0.0  8 
 42 #  662 Tilman Smithbey    08 Coastal Geor             31.13  +0.0 11 
 43 #  300 Jeremiah Griffin   08 Atascocita T             31.14   1.9  7 
 44 # 1546 Ogletree Kobyn     08 Greater Hous             31.24  +0.0  4 
 45 # 3537 Jalen Powell       08 Storm Elite              31.37   0.1  1 
 46 # 3936 Jacob Jewell       08 Trial By Fir             31.41  +0.0 11 
 47 # 1374 Jaden Flemons      08 Flo Jo San A             31.48   0.3  9 
 48 # 1992 Antonio Kelly Jr   08 Lights Outs              31.59  +0.0  2 
 49 # 2240 William Mason      08 Memphis Must             31.80  +0.0 10 
 50 # 1807 Eli Johnson        08 Jaguar Track             31.84  +0.0 10 
 51 # 2733 Pillandre Adams    08 Pal of Halla             31.87  +0.0  8 
 52 #  647 Samuel Arnold      08 City of Paho             31.92  -0.9  6 
 53 #  124 G'Manii Smith-Jac  08 A & T Select             31.94  -0.1  5 
 54 # 2801 Jayce Williams     08 Peak                     31.96   0.1  1  31.955
 55 # 3639 Tysen Norton       08 Team Lightni             31.96  +0.0  4  31.958
 56 # 1022 Quinten Powell     08 Dragons Yout             32.46  -0.9  6 
 57 # 2679 Cayden Clark       08 Olympia Trac             32.65  -0.1  5 
 58 # 1837 Dahkenah Wilkins   08 Just Do It T             32.93   0.1  1 
 59 # 1110 Jakobi Major       08 Eagle Speed              32.98  -0.9  6  32.974
 60 # 3511 G'Ovanni Robimson  08 St Pete Nitr             32.98   0.1  1  32.979
 61 # 2475 Jayden Desouza     08 MySprintClub             32.99   0.5  3  32.981
 62 # 1751 Terrence Furtick   08 Infinity Tra             32.99   0.3  9  32.989
 63 #  545 Darren Peterson    08 Capital of T             33.02  +0.0  2 
 64 # 1093 Cason Evans        08 E.R.I Stars              33.05  +0.0  2 
 65 # 2064 Wendell Riggins    08 Louisiana ST             33.09   1.9  7 
 66 # 1925 Broderick Smith    08 LC Express               33.18  +0.0 11 
 67 # 2901 Mason Simmons      08 Pearland Tra             33.20  +0.0  8 
 68 # 3704 Micaiah Hill       08 The Gainesvi             33.46   1.9  7 
 69 # 1263 Eddie Gray         08 Evolution Sp             33.54   0.3  9 
 70 # 4479 Stephfon Webb      08 Virginia Rap             33.65  +0.0  8 
 71 # 3739 Jayden Buggy       08 Tnt Express              33.72  +0.0 11  33.711
 72 #  293 Kemore Bailey      08 Atascocita T             33.72  -0.1  5  33.720
 73 # 1839 Elijah Williams    08 Just Do It T             33.74  -0.1  5 
 74 # 3219 Lucas Still        08 Runnin on Fa             33.82   1.2 12 
 75 # 2880 Myles Blake        08 Pearland Tra             33.90  -0.9  6 
 76 #  832 Jordan Pierce      08 Delaware Eli             33.93  +0.0  8 
 77 # 4385 Braylon Watson     08 Unattached              X34.39   0.1  1 
 78 # 2652 Mark Smith         08 Northside St             34.43  -0.9  6 
 79 # 1120 Courtrell Reed     08 Eagles Athle             34.46   0.1  1 
 80 # 2014 Kameron Coleman    08 Living Word              34.57  +0.0 10 
 81 # 1777 Jeremiah Desir     08 Jacksonville             34.71  +0.0 11 
 82 # 2681 Joseph Contreras   08 Olympia Trac             34.79   1.9  7 
 83 # 3721 Antonio Gonzalez   08 The Striders             34.88   1.2 12 
 84 #  246 Adam Knowles       08 Another Leve             34.92  +0.0  4 
 85 #  450 Braylon Wise       08 Blazin Raven             34.93   1.2 12 
 86 # 1418 Aaron Bowman       08 Flying Jagua             34.99   1.9  7 
 87 #  410 Jaiden Robinson    08 Beastmode T&             35.23  +0.0 11 
 88 # 1488 Joshua Ratchford   08 Georgia Hors             35.36  +0.0  2 
 89 # 4014 Mar' Kel Brown     08 Tricity Yout             36.13  +0.0  4 
 90 #  329 Rayshaun Parks     08 Athletic Max             36.25   1.2 12 
 91 #  160 Christian Martin   08 Above Xpecta             36.32   1.9  7 
 92 # 3822 Jonathan Gamble    08 Track Expres             36.53   0.3  9 
 93 # 2701 Christian Braddoc  08 On Your Mark             36.62   0.5  3 
 94 # 3158 Daniel Taylor      08 Rock Creek C             36.66   1.2 12 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.99  7/15/2017   Cayden Randall, SBR Jags Tra                
   Club Natl: # 27.13                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra             27.59Q -1.2  1 
  2 #  786 Darious Gardner    08 Deland Light             27.66Q -1.0  3 
  3 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra             27.90Q -0.5  2  27.896
  4 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres             27.78Q -1.0  3 
  5 #  290 Daniel Allen       08 Atascocita T             28.06Q -1.2  1 
  6 # 2299 Jeremiah Alexandr  08 Miami Garden             28.09Q -0.5  2 
  7 #  115 Tyrell Grant Jr.   08 757 Elite                27.90q -1.0  3  27.891
  8 #  118 Tyson Short        08 757 Elite                28.16q -1.2  1 
  9 # 1728 Walter Thompson    08 Indy's Racin             29.11  -1.0  3 
 10 # 1208 Kemari Morrison    08 Elite Athlet             29.30  -0.5  2 
 11 # 1421 Zion Secrease      08 Flying Jagua             29.75  -1.2  1 
 12 #  444 Jayce Jones        08 Blazin Raven             29.84  -1.2  1 
 13 # 2330 Tyler Reid         08 Miami Garden             29.91  -0.5  2 
 14 # 1172 Aaron Lee          08 Eca Track Cl             29.92  -0.5  2 
 15 # 2113 Adrian Mendez      08 Manor Hawks              30.10  -1.0  3 
 16 #  927 Brayden Robinson   08 Desoto Swift             30.11  -0.5  2 
 17 # 1547 Ogletree Kolyn     08 Greater Hous             30.16  -0.5  2 
 18 # 4643 Bryce Carter       08 YMCA of Grea             30.30  -1.2  1 
 19 # 3706 Travion Richardso  08 The Gainesvi             30.53  -1.0  3 
 20 # 3552 Derrek Cooper      08 Strongarm EL             30.75  -1.0  3 
 21 #  542 Ladainian Green    08 Capital of T             30.82  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.99  7/15/2017   Cayden Randall, SBR Jags Tra                
   Club Natl: # 27.13                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra             26.99# -0.3 
  2 #  786 Darious Gardner    08 Deland Light             27.00# -0.3 
  3 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres             27.59  -0.3 
  4 #  118 Tyson Short        08 757 Elite                27.82  -0.3 
  5 #  115 Tyrell Grant Jr.   08 757 Elite                27.86  -0.3 
  6 #  290 Daniel Allen       08 Atascocita T             27.88  -0.3 
  7 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra             27.92  -0.3 
  8 # 2299 Jeremiah Alexandr  08 Miami Garden             29.89  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:00.51  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside St               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:03.15q  1 
  2 # 4247 Nyan Brown         08 Unattached            X1:04.46q  1 
  3 # 2305 Solomon Campbell   08 Miami Garden           1:05.40q  3 
  4 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres           1:05.55q  2 
  5 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:05.77q  5 
  6 # 1987 Keandre Kelly      08 Lightning tr           1:06.21q  9 
  7 # 2178 Quamir Bailey      08 Mays Landing           1:06.67q  7 
  8 # 1332 Zamar Smith        08 Five Star Ge           1:06.98q  3 
  9 #  308 Robert (Bobby) Sc  08 Atascocita T           1:07.31   7 
 10 #  322 Joreal Ellinger    08 Athletic Max           1:07.40   4 
 11 #  290 Daniel Allen       08 Atascocita T           1:07.58   6 
 12 # 4301 Jamaurye Johnson   08 Unattached            X1:07.77   4 
 13 #  324 Cayden Guidry      08 Athletic Max           1:07.79   2 
 14 # 2113 Adrian Mendez      08 Manor Hawks            1:08.22   4 
 15 # 1172 Aaron Lee          08 Eca Track Cl           1:08.55   9 
 16 # 1374 Jaden Flemons      08 Flo Jo San A           1:08.63   6 
 17 # 2573 Chance Orie        08 Next Level T           1:08.71   4 
 18 #  177 Elijah Price       08 Air5 Track &           1:09.02   3 
 19 # 1218 Ashton Taylor      08 Elite Speed            1:09.49   9 
 20 # 1121 Deion Walton       08 Eagles Athle           1:09.77   7 
 21 # 3933 Lorenzo Gilbert J  08 Trial By Fir           1:10.04   2 
 22 # 4537 Alexander Gammage  08 west pembrok           1:10.21   8 
 23 # 1208 Kemari Morrison    08 Elite Athlet           1:10.72   8 
 24 # 2650 Dunnyias Owens     08 Northside St           1:10.85   5 
 25 # 1246 Timon Moore        08 Endurers 4 C           1:10.98   5 
 26 #  312 Deiondre Williams  08 Atascocita T           1:10.99   8 
 27 # 1637 Elijah Jimenez     08 Hercules Run           1:11.37   2 
 28 # 1550 Ratcliff Myles     08 Greater Hous           1:11.44   8 
 29 # 3559 Jermaine Phillips  08 Strongarm EL           1:11.56   2 
 30 # 1150 Joseph Williams    08 Eastend Ligh           1:11.85   1 
 31 #  300 Jeremiah Griffin   08 Atascocita T           1:12.16   4 
 32 # 3289 Lorenzo Cooper, J  08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:12.21   3 
 33 #  542 Ladainian Green    08 Capital of T           1:12.41   7 
 34 #  681 Omar Tulloch       08 Comets of Ch           1:12.48   1 
 35 # 4643 Bryce Carter       08 YMCA of Grea           1:13.01   9 
 36 # 3052 Anthony Winans     08 Pure Speed P           1:13.14   5 
 37 # 3582 Cajais Robinson    08 Take Flight            1:13.40   6 
 38 # 1547 Ogletree Kolyn     08 Greater Hous           1:13.72   7 
 39 # 1375 Noah Folks         08 Flo Jo San A           1:13.79   1 
 40 #  845 James Hanson       08 Delco Stalli           1:13.93   6 
 41 # 2487 Jaylen Patterson   08 Need2Speed             1:14.09   7 
 42 # 2733 Pillandre Adams    08 Pal of Halla           1:15.01   4 
 43 # 1640 Omar Williams      08 Hercules Run           1:15.21   7 
 44 # 1839 Elijah Williams    08 Just Do It T           1:17.11   2 
 45 # 1837 Dahkenah Wilkins   08 Just Do It T           1:17.33   8 
 46 # 3704 Micaiah Hill       08 The Gainesvi           1:17.51   8 
 47 # 1263 Eddie Gray         08 Evolution Sp           1:18.56   5 
 48 # 2901 Mason Simmons      08 Pearland Tra           1:18.72   8 
 49 #  293 Kemore Bailey      08 Atascocita T           1:18.85   9 
 50 #  331 Kenneth Saffold    08 Athletic Max           1:18.96   3 
 51 # 2447 Andrew White       08 Mustangs Tra           1:19.11   1 
 52 # 1093 Cason Evans        08 E.R.I Stars            1:19.67   1 
 53 # 2553 Kobe Swift         08 New York Nov           1:19.69   2 
 54 # 4560 Myles Duckett      08 White Plains           1:20.07   8 
 55 # 2701 Christian Braddoc  08 On Your Mark           1:20.95   4 
 56 # 1022 Quinten Powell     08 Dragons Yout           1:21.86   6 
 57 # 1751 Terrence Furtick   08 Infinity Tra           1:21.91   8 
 58 # 3130 Reonardo McKenzie  08 Roadrunners            1:22.27   3 
 59 # 1488 Joshua Ratchford   08 Georgia Hors           1:22.29   5 
 60 # 3721 Antonio Gonzalez   08 The Striders           1:22.89   4 
 61 # 3158 Daniel Taylor      08 Rock Creek C           1:23.59   1 
 62 # 3127 Evin Ferguson      08 Roadrunners            1:24.36   5 
 63 # 2681 Joseph Contreras   08 Olympia Trac           1:24.80   5 
 64 # 1509 Rhae'Mone Mosby    08 Gold Medal S           1:25.33   9 
 65 #  329 Rayshaun Parks     08 Athletic Max           1:25.54   9 
 66 # 2643 Byron Gibson Jr.   08 Northside St           1:26.31   3 
 67 # 3822 Jonathan Gamble    08 Track Expres           1:27.74   7 
 68 # 3219 Lucas Still        08 Runnin on Fa           1:29.50   3 
 69 # 2637 Ruben Avilez       08 Northside St           1:32.66   2 
 70 # 2652 Mark Smith         08 Northside St           1:34.22   6 
 71 # 1777 Jeremiah Desir     08 Jacksonville           1:46.20   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.51  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside St               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3306 Cayden Randall     08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:00.91  
  2 # 3828 Ryan Quinn         08 Track Expres           1:01.42  
  3 # 3300 Denim Hunt         08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:02.79  
  4 # 4247 Nyan Brown         08 Unattached            X1:03.51  
  5 # 2305 Solomon Campbell   08 Miami Garden           1:03.71  
  6 # 1987 Keandre Kelly      08 Lightning tr           1:08.17  
  7 # 1332 Zamar Smith        08 Five Star Ge           1:08.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:28.64  7/12/2017   Avery Mccray, REALSOUTH RE                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3073 Avery Mccray       08 Realsouth RE           2:28.64#  3 
  2 #  940 Jayden Washington  08 Desoto Swift           2:29.86   3 
  3 # 2337 Josiah Sinclair-B  08 Miami Garden           2:33.60   3 
  4 #  322 Joreal Ellinger    08 Athletic Max           2:33.61   3 
  5 # 4301 Jamaurye Johnson   08 Unattached            X2:33.63   3 
  6 #  324 Cayden Guidry      08 Athletic Max           2:34.70   3 
  7 #  845 James Hanson       08 Delco Stalli           2:35.44   3 
  8 # 1332 Zamar Smith        08 Five Star Ge           2:35.46   3 
  9 #  844 Dominic Deluca     08 Delco Stalli           2:37.05   3 
 10 #  177 Elijah Price       08 Air5 Track &           2:37.12   2 
 11 # 1987 Keandre Kelly      08 Lightning tr           2:38.74   3 
 12 # 1246 Timon Moore        08 Endurers 4 C           2:39.19   2 
 13 #  664 Jayden Taylor      08 Coastal Geor           2:39.61   2 
 14 # 3289 Lorenzo Cooper, J  08 Sbr Jags Tra           2:39.65   2 
 15 # 3559 Jermaine Phillips  08 Strongarm EL           2:41.44   1 
 16 # 1815 Myles Richard      08 Jaguar Track           2:41.91   2 
 17 #  308 Robert (Bobby) Sc  08 Atascocita T           2:42.48   2 
 18 #  998 Markell Broussard  08 Dragons Yout           2:43.64   2 
 19 # 1420 Gregg Parker Jr.   08 Flying Jagua           2:44.26   2 
 20 #  312 Deiondre Williams  08 Atascocita T           2:45.86   3 
 21 #  843 Chase Cobb         08 Delco Stalli           2:48.05   2 
 22 # 3052 Anthony Winans     08 Pure Speed P           2:48.20   1 
 23 # 2828 Jameer Mccarthy    08 Peak Perform           2:50.47   2 
 24 # 2276 Jeronimo Carreno   08 Miami Elite            2:51.26   2 
 25 # 2447 Andrew White       08 Mustangs Tra           2:51.83   1 
 26 #  331 Kenneth Saffold    08 Athletic Max           2:51.88   1 
 27 # 1637 Elijah Jimenez     08 Hercules Run           2:52.35   2 
 28 # 3298 Warren Gougisha,   08 Sbr Jags Tra           2:56.87   2 
 29 # 2487 Jaylen Patterson   08 Need2Speed             2:57.49   3 
 30 # 3130 Reonardo McKenzie  08 Roadrunners            2:59.06   1 
 31 # 3314 Jaivyn Washington  08 Sbr Jags Tra           2:59.17   2 
 32 # 3829 Chase Solomon      08 Track Expres           3:00.87   1 
 33 # 3043 Christian Flowers  08 Pure Speed P           3:02.87   1 
 34 # 3796 Brian Price        08 Track Excel            3:02.89   1 
 35 # 2553 Kobe Swift         08 New York Nov           3:04.64   1 
 36 # 3127 Evin Ferguson      08 Roadrunners            3:12.34   3 
 37 #  293 Kemore Bailey      08 Atascocita T           3:17.47   1 
 38 # 2643 Byron Gibson Jr.   08 Northside St           3:17.55   1 
 39 #  471 Troy Nickel        08 Boynton Beac           3:24.54   1 
 40 # 2637 Ruben Avilez       08 Northside St           3:25.30   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:03.62  7/11/2014   Treymayne Dixon, Delco Stalli             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3073 Avery Mccray       08 Realsouth RE           5:06.91  
  2 #  940 Jayden Washington  08 Desoto Swift           5:08.21  
  3 # 2337 Josiah Sinclair-B  08 Miami Garden           5:09.56  
  4 #  845 James Hanson       08 Delco Stalli           5:15.20  
  5 #  844 Dominic Deluca     08 Delco Stalli           5:15.65  
  6 # 1815 Myles Richard      08 Jaguar Track           5:21.90  
  7 # 4301 Jamaurye Johnson   08 Unattached            X5:22.06  
  8 #  998 Markell Broussard  08 Dragons Yout           5:24.49  
  9 # 4260 Samuel Comsudes    08 Unattached            X5:26.78  
 10 #  324 Cayden Guidry      08 Athletic Max           5:27.20  
 11 #  312 Deiondre Williams  08 Atascocita T           5:29.82  
 12 # 1246 Timon Moore        08 Endurers 4 C           5:40.19  
 13 # 2276 Jeronimo Carreno   08 Miami Elite            5:40.31  
 14 # 3052 Anthony Winans     08 Pure Speed P           5:41.13  
 15 # 3314 Jaivyn Washington  08 Sbr Jags Tra           5:47.59  
 16 # 2304 Michael Cabre      08 Miami Garden           5:51.43  
 17 #  665 Jaden Tibbs        08 Coastal Geor           5:55.01  
 18 # 2828 Jameer Mccarthy    08 Peak Perform           5:59.91  
 19 # 3829 Chase Solomon      08 Track Expres           6:17.25  
 20 # 3796 Brian Price        08 Track Excel            6:28.66  
 21 # 3043 Christian Flowers  08 Pure Speed P           6:29.41  
 22 # 2643 Byron Gibson Jr.   08 Northside St           6:59.78  
 23 # 2637 Ruben Avilez       08 Northside St           6:59.81  
 24 #  648 Jeremiah Johnson   08 Clarksville            7:16.30  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.42  7/18/2015   La'Rico Tezeno, Flying Jagua                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 4426 Brodrick Johnson   08 V12 Athletic             11.23  -1.0  7 
  2 # 2836 Aric Welch         08 Peak Perform             11.24  -0.9  6 
  3 # 1170 Joshua King        08 Eca Track Cl             11.39  -1.0  2 
  4 # 4429 Elijah West        08 V12 Athletic             11.49  -1.0  7 
  5 #  307 Isaiah Rasheed     08 Atascocita T             11.72  -1.0  2 
  6 # 1172 Aaron Lee          08 Eca Track Cl             11.77  -0.9  6 
  7 #  681 Omar Tulloch       08 Comets of Ch             12.07  -0.7  3 
  8 # 2679 Cayden Clark       08 Olympia Trac             12.10  +0.0  1 
  9 # 2574 Derrick Reid       08 Next Level T             12.55  -0.9  6 
 10 # 1723 Trevin Phinizee    08 Indian River             12.73  -0.7  3 
 11 #  605 Ryker Atkinson     08 Charlotte He             12.79  -0.5  5 
 12 # 4385 Braylon Watson     08 Unattached              X12.95  -0.5  5 
 13 # 4496 Colin Barley       08 Warriors Tra             13.25  -0.6  4 
 14 # 2055 Khalil Fisher      08 Louisiana ST             13.30  -1.0  2 
 15 # 1121 Deion Walton       08 Eagles Athle             13.57  -1.0  7 
 16 # 3984 Joshua Slade       08 Tri-City Rel             13.59  +0.0  1 
 17 # 3706 Travion Richardso  08 The Gainesvi             13.62  -1.0  7 
 18 # 1332 Zamar Smith        08 Five Star Ge             13.80  -0.6  4 
 19 # 1420 Gregg Parker Jr.   08 Flying Jagua             14.50  -0.7  3 
 20 # 2833 Zohnray Rochelle   08 Peak Perform             14.86  -0.5  5 
 21 # 3975 Tobias Francisco   08 Tri-City Rel             15.83  -0.6  4 
 
Boys High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-03  7/10/2014   Jailen Sinclair-Bergin, Miami Garden        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4496 Colin Barley       08 Warriors Tra           3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 #  605 Ryker Atkinson     08 Charlotte He          J3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 #  361 Mekhi Quiller      08 Augusta Flye           3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 # 2836 Aric Welch         08 Peak Perform           3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 # 2304 Michael Cabre      08 Miami Garden           3-04.00      1.01m 
  6 # 3043 Christian Flowers  08 Pure Speed P           3-02.00      0.96m 
  7 # 2833 Zohnray Rochelle   08 Peak Perform          J3-02.00      0.96m 
  8 # 2826 Jaylon Mayes       08 Peak Perform           2-10.00      0.86m 
  8 # 3487 Kendrick Joseph    08 St john lege           2-10.00      0.86m 
 
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15-04.25  7/12/2016   Michael Igbinoghene, FAITH IGBINO        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 3552 Derrek Cooper      08 Strongarm EL          14-02.75  +0.0     4.33m 
  2 #  444 Jayce Jones        08 Blazin Raven          13-07.00   0.2     4.14m 
  3 #  307 Isaiah Rasheed     08 Atascocita T          13-06.25  +0.0     4.12m 
  4 #  912 Samuel Langston    08 Desoto Swift          12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
  5 # 1640 Omar Williams      08 Hercules Run         J12-04.00   0.5     3.75m 
  6 # 1375 Noah Folks         08 Flo Jo San A          12-01.50   3.6     3.69m 
  7 #  605 Ryker Atkinson     08 Charlotte He          11-11.50   1.1     3.64m 
  8 # 2310 Daian De Los Rios  08 Miami Garden          11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
  9 # 4611 Jaden Glenn        08 Winston Sale          11-07.00   0.6     3.53m 
 10 # 3298 Warren Gougisha,   08 Sbr Jags Tra          11-06.00   0.4     3.50m 
 11 # 3207 Tydedrick Burton   08 Runnin on Fa          11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 12 # 4496 Colin Barley       08 Warriors Tra          11-04.75  +0.0     3.47m 
 13 # 1837 Dahkenah Wilkins   08 Just Do It T          11-04.50  +0.0     3.46m 
 14 # 1637 Elijah Jimenez     08 Hercules Run          11-03.00   0.1     3.42m 
 14 #  681 Omar Tulloch       08 Comets of Ch          11-03.00   0.3     3.42m 
 16 #  410 Jaiden Robinson    08 Beastmode T&          11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 17 #  450 Braylon Wise       08 Blazin Raven          11-01.75   0.5     3.39m 
 17 # 1093 Cason Evans        08 E.R.I Stars           11-01.75  +0.0     3.39m 
 19 # 1751 Terrence Furtick   08 Infinity Tra          11-00.00   0.7     3.35m 
 20 # 3705 Ke'Auntrick Littl  08 The Gainesvi          10-10.75   1.2     3.32m 
 21 # 4646 Carmyree Pearson-  08 YMCA of Grea          10-10.50   0.9     3.31m 
 22 # 1347 Donovan Smith      08 Flight400 Tr          10-07.50   1.4     3.23m 
 23 # 2475 Jayden Desouza     08 MySprintClub          10-06.50  +0.0     3.21m 
 24 #  665 Jaden Tibbs        08 Coastal Geor          10-06.00  +0.0     3.20m 
 25 #  844 Dominic Deluca     08 Delco Stalli          10-05.75   0.9     3.19m 
 26 # 4237 Thaddeus Bell      08 Unattached           X10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
 27 # 2801 Jayce Williams     08 Peak                  10-01.00   0.1     3.07m 
 28 # 2679 Cayden Clark       08 Olympia Trac          10-00.50   0.1     3.06m 
 29 # 3212 Ja'Veon Henderson  08 Runnin on Fa           9-10.75  +0.0     3.01m 
 30 # 3130 Reonardo McKenzie  08 Roadrunners            9-07.50  +0.0     2.93m 
 31 # 3487 Kendrick Joseph    08 St john lege           8-09.00  +0.0     2.66m 
 32 #  843 Chase Cobb         08 Delco Stalli           8-05.00  +0.0     2.56m 
 33 #  697 Laben Jowers       08 Csc Lions              7-10.00  +0.0     2.38m 
 34 # 4560 Myles Duckett      08 White Plains           7-08.00   1.4     2.33m 
 35 # 3127 Evin Ferguson      08 Roadrunners            7-07.75  +0.0     2.33m 
 36 # 1443 Michael Johnson,   08 Full Speed A           7-06.00  +0.0     2.28m 
 37 # 3796 Brian Price        08 Track Excel            5-10.75  +0.0     1.79m 
 38 # 4326 Jamarie McKenzie   08 Unattached            X5-09.00  +0.0     1.75m 
 -- # 1728 Walter Thompson    08 Indy's Racin              FOUL                 
 -- # 3721 Antonio Gonzalez   08 The Striders              FOUL                 
 -- #  832 Jordan Pierce      08 Delaware Eli              FOUL                 
 -- # 1150 Joseph Williams    08 Eastend Ligh              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 33-11.25  7/15/2011   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  321 Cassius Burch      08 Athletic Max          24-09.50      7.55m 
  2 # 4539 Christian Mareau   08 west pembrok          24-07.00      7.49m 
  3 # 1148 Teon Roane         08 Eastend Ligh          22-10.50      6.97m 
  4 # 2240 William Mason      08 Memphis Must          21-01.50      6.43m 
  5 # 2060 Jackson Love       08 Louisiana ST          20-11.75      6.39m 
  6 # 2091 Jair Speaks        08 Manatee Must          20-09.00      6.32m 
  7 #  471 Troy Nickel        08 Boynton Beac          20-08.25      6.30m 
  8 #  697 Laben Jowers       08 Csc Lions             19-11.75      6.08m 
  9 #  626 Jesiah Whitlock    08 Charlotte Pa          19-03.75      5.88m 
 10 # 3299 Raheem Gray        08 Sbr Jags Tra          19-00.50      5.80m 
 11 # 3026 Devin Dicko        08 Prodigy Athl          17-05.50      5.32m 
 11 # 2853 Germaurie William  08 Peak Perform          17-05.50      5.32m 
 13 # 1238 Ethan Smith        08 Empire Athle          17-03.25      5.26m 
 14 # 1839 Elijah Williams    08 Just Do It T          17-01.75      5.22m 
 15 # 4479 Stephfon Webb      08 Virginia Rap          15-05.75      4.71m 
 16 # 3975 Tobias Francisco   08 Tri-City Rel          15-04.50      4.68m 
 17 # 4385 Braylon Watson     08 Unattached           X14-09.00      4.49m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 91-11  7/15/2016   Jared Lockhart, Winston Sale                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  308 Robert (Bobby) Sc  08 Atascocita T             84-02     25.65m 
  2 # 4426 Brodrick Johnson   08 V12 Athletic             77-05     23.59m 
  3 # 3212 Ja'Veon Henderson  08 Runnin on Fa             66-10     20.37m 
  4 #  664 Jayden Taylor      08 Coastal Geor             65-01     19.83m 
  5 #  160 Christian Martin   08 Above Xpecta             62-05     19.02m 
  6 # 1120 Courtrell Reed     08 Eagles Athle             57-01     17.39m 
  7 # 1601 Wyatt Beattie      08 Hardee Sole              55-07     16.94m 
  8 # 1238 Ethan Smith        08 Empire Athle             53-11     16.43m 
  9 # 1170 Joshua King        08 Eca Track Cl             52-11     16.12m 
 10 # 2853 Germaurie William  08 Peak Perform             48-04     14.73m 
 11 #  843 Chase Cobb         08 Delco Stalli             47-05     14.45m 
 12 # 2815 Edward Colter      08 Peak Perform             46-01     14.04m 
 13 # 2055 Khalil Fisher      08 Louisiana ST             45-02     13.76m 
 14 # 4560 Myles Duckett      08 White Plains             44-03     13.48m 
 15 # 2091 Jair Speaks        08 Manatee Must             42-10     13.05m 
 16 #  331 Kenneth Saffold    08 Athletic Max             42-06     12.95m 
 17 # 1347 Donovan Smith      08 Flight400 Tr             41-08     12.70m 
 18 #  471 Troy Nickel        08 Boynton Beac             41-03     12.57m 
 19 # 2060 Jackson Love       08 Louisiana ST             41-00     12.49m 
 20 # 3026 Devin Dicko        08 Prodigy Athl             40-07     12.36m 
 21 # 4014 Mar' Kel Brown     08 Tricity Yout             40-05     12.31m 
 22 # 2064 Wendell Riggins    08 Louisiana ST             38-02     11.63m 
 23 # 3299 Raheem Gray        08 Sbr Jags Tra             35-04     10.76m 
 24 # 1443 Michael Johnson,   08 Full Speed A             32-03      9.82m 
 25 # 3975 Tobias Francisco   08 Tri-City Rel             27-11      8.50m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2337 Josiah Sinclair-B  08 Miami Garden           1:08.45     172
  2 # 4301 Jamaurye Johnson   08 Unattached            X1:08.78     164
  3 # 2304 Michael Cabre      08 Miami Garden           1:10.13     135
  4 #  940 Jayden Washington  08 Desoto Swift           1:10.25     132
  5 # 1637 Elijah Jimenez     08 Hercules Run           1:11.86     101
  6 # 2310 Daian De Los Rios  08 Miami Garden           1:12.78      85
  7 #  626 Jesiah Whitlock    08 Charlotte Pa           1:15.23      49
  8 #  605 Ryker Atkinson     08 Charlotte He           1:15.46      46
  9 # 4429 Elijah West        08 V12 Athletic           1:15.53      45
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  605 Ryker Atkinson     08 Charlotte He             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 # 4429 Elijah West        08 V12 Athletic             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 # 4301 Jamaurye Johnson   08 Unattached              X1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 # 2337 Josiah Sinclair-B  08 Miami Garden             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  5 #  940 Jayden Washington  08 Desoto Swift             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5 # 2304 Michael Cabre      08 Miami Garden             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  7 # 1637 Elijah Jimenez     08 Hercules Run             0.95m    3-01.25     59
  7 #  626 Jesiah Whitlock    08 Charlotte Pa             0.95m    3-01.25     59
  7 # 2310 Daian De Los Rios  08 Miami Garden             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2304 Michael Cabre      08 Miami Garden             5.72m   18-09.25    233
  2 # 2337 Josiah Sinclair-B  08 Miami Garden             5.54m   18-02.25    222
  3 # 4429 Elijah West        08 V12 Athletic             5.48m   17-11.75    219
  4 #  626 Jesiah Whitlock    08 Charlotte Pa             5.14m   16-10.50    199
  5 #  605 Ryker Atkinson     08 Charlotte He             4.80m   15-09.00    180
  6 # 4301 Jamaurye Johnson   08 Unattached              X4.50m   14-09.25    162
  7 # 1637 Elijah Jimenez     08 Hercules Run             4.45m   14-07.25    160
  8 #  940 Jayden Washington  08 Desoto Swift             3.98m   13-00.75    133
  9 # 2310 Daian De Los Rios  08 Miami Garden             3.23m   10-07.25     91
 
Boys Triathlon 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #   750  7/10/2016   Jared Lockhart, Winston Salem Roadrunner    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2337 Josiah Sinclair-B  08 Miami Garden               499  
  2 # 4301 Jamaurye Johnson   08 Unattached                X457  
  3 # 2304 Michael Cabre      08 Miami Garden               449  
  4 # 4429 Elijah West        08 V12 Athletic               395  
  5 #  605 Ryker Atkinson     08 Charlotte He               385  
  6 #  940 Jayden Washington  08 Desoto Swift               346  
  7 # 1637 Elijah Jimenez     08 Hercules Run               320  
  8 #  626 Jesiah Whitlock    08 Charlotte Pa               307  
  9 # 2310 Daian De Los Rios  08 Miami Garden               235  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:54.42  7/7/2014    Samuel Quinn, Quintessenti                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3071 Eric Graves        08 Realsouth RE          10:11.20  
  2 # 2828 Jameer Mccarthy    08 Peak Perform          10:33.16  
  3 # 2815 Edward Colter      08 Peak Perform          10:35.25  
  4 # 2833 Zohnray Rochelle   08 Peak Perform          12:37.80  
  5 # 2826 Jaylon Mayes       08 Peak Perform          12:53.66  
  6 # 4650 Jaylin Miller      08 Charlotte Pa          13:06.05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/14/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2379 Brandon Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             13.10Q  1.4  6 
  2 # 1373 Kingston Flemings  07 Flo Jo San A             13.12Q  0.4  2 
  3 # 2380 Braylen Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             13.23Q  0.7  7  13.230
  3 # 3790 Landon Bridges     07 Track Excel              13.23Q  1.4 10  13.230
  5 #  918 Dekorien Moore     07 Desoto Swift             13.31Q  0.3 11 
  6 # 4298 Michael Igbinoghe  07 Unattached              X13.33Q  0.8  5 
  7 # 2036 Davekio Ruffin     07 Louisiana KR             13.36Q -0.2  8 
  8 # 3860 Kendrick Ford      07 Trailblazers             13.40Q +0.0  1 
  9 # 4427 Cayden Parker      07 V12 Athletic             13.63Q  0.5  3  13.629
 10 # 1446 Josiah Teasley     07 Full Speed A             13.70Q  0.6  4 
 11 #  606 Evan Boykin        07 Charlotte He             13.74Q  1.9  9 
 12 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max             13.13q  0.4  2 
 13 # 2121 T'Antrae Thomas    07 Manor Hawks              13.23q  1.4  6  13.230
 14 # 3558 Tremaine Perriman  07 Strongarm EL             13.41q  0.8  5 
 15 # 3133 Darius Pratt       07 Roadrunners              13.42q  0.4  2 
 16 # 3787 Rodney Bonham Jr   07 Track Excel              13.57q +0.0  1 
 17 #  909 Javion Holiday     07 Desoto Swift             13.59q  1.4 10 
 18 # 2117 Ali Scott          07 Manor Hawks              13.62q -0.2  8 
 19 # 1031 Justin Stephens    07 Dragons Yout             13.63q  1.4  6  13.630
 20 # 1436 Carson Edwards     07 Full Speed A             13.66q  0.5  3 
 21 # 4543 Troy Waters        07 west pembrok             13.68q -0.2  8  13.678
 22 # 1378 Clifton McBride J  07 Flo Jo San A             13.68q  1.4  6  13.680
 23 # 1243 Lawrence Curry     07 Endurers 4 C             13.69q  0.7  7 
 24 # 4284 Arnario Garcia     07 Unattached              X13.72q  0.6  4 
 25 # 3930 James Garner       07 Trial By Fir             13.77   0.7  7 
 26 #  449 Bari Williams      07 Blazin Raven             13.79   1.9  9 
 27 # 2737 Terrence Honeywoo  07 Pal of Halla             13.82   1.9  9  13.815
 28 # 1021 Antoine Martin, J  07 Dragons Yout             13.82   0.8  5  13.816
 29 #  298 Caiden Fennell     07 Atascocita T             13.82  -0.2  8  13.817
 30 # 1245 Issaiah Holley     07 Endurers 4 C             13.92  +0.0  1 
 31 # 4412 Richard Lee, Jr.   07 United Speed             13.97   0.4  2 
 32 # 3128 Trent Ford         07 Roadrunners              14.04   0.5  3 
 33 # 4457 Christopher Johns  07 Virginia Bea             14.06   0.6  4 
 34 # 3792 Reginald Clark II  07 Track Excel              14.09   1.9  9 
 35 #  541 Mikai Dunn         07 Capital of T             14.12   1.9  9 
 36 # 2443 Zamir Whitener     07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.15   1.9  9 
 37 # 3513 Khameron Sanford   07 St Pete Nitr             14.20   1.4 10 
 38 # 1396 Grant Freelove Jr  07 Florida Elit             14.26   0.8  5 
 39 # 1510 Ke'Ain Shorts      07 Gold Medal S             14.31  +0.0  1 
 40 #  309 Dionne Sims        07 Atascocita T             14.35   0.3 11 
 41 # 1720 Brian Carter       07 Indian River             14.37   0.3 11 
 42 #  462 Cedric Mccloud Jr  07 Blazing Star             14.39   1.9  9 
 43 # 2031 Cortland Brownfie  07 Louisiana KR             14.40   1.4 10 
 44 #  272 Jaidyn Russell-Sp  07 Ashburn Elit             14.44   0.3 11 
 45 # 3307 Steven Ranel       07 Sbr Jags Tra             14.48   1.4  6 
 46 # 3048 Jayden Mccoy       07 Pure Speed P             14.50   0.3 11 
 47 # 2023 Ronnie Washington  07 Living Word              14.51   1.4  6 
 48 # 3129 Evan Hanna         07 Roadrunners              14.52   0.5  3 
 49 # 3027 Keith Harris       07 Prodigy Athl             14.64  -0.2  8 
 50 #  658 Timothy Alston Jr  07 Coastal Geor             14.68   0.5  3 
 51 # 1750 Geovanni Desir     07 Infinity Tra             14.78   0.6  4 
 52 #  460 Bryce Hankins      07 Blazing Star             14.83   0.8  5 
 53 # 2472 Devin Decambre     07 MySprintClub             14.84  +0.0  1 
 54 # 1221 Jordan Tarver      07 Elite Track              14.89   1.4 10 
 55 # 2297 Jeremiah Adras     07 Miami Garden             14.91   0.7  7 
 56 # 3447 Cayden Hofbauer    07 Speed City T             15.03   0.6  4 
 57 # 2052 Arsenio Bolds      07 Louisiana ST             15.11  +0.0  1 
 58 # 3945 James Roberts      07 Trial By Fir             15.12   0.5  3 
 59 # 3947 Waymon West        07 Trial By Fir             15.17   0.4  2 
 60 # 2347 Santonio Chatman   07 Miami Pal Ch             15.21   0.6  4 
 61 # 2947 Treon Williams-Sc  07 Phase 1 Trac             15.24   0.7  7 
 62 # 4422 Aaron Akins        07 V12 Athletic             15.25  +0.0  1 
 63 # 1118 Nathaniel Carter   07 Eagles Athle             15.30   0.3 11 
 64 # 3569 Errick Prince Jr   07 Super Starz              15.31   0.4  2 
 65 # 1376 Raymond Foster-Da  07 Flo Jo San A             15.48   0.5  3  15.475
 66 # 1913 Cartelle Brown     07 LC Express               15.48  +0.0  1  15.477
 67 # 2593 Cameron Hogans     07 North Alabam             15.56   0.8  5 
 68 # 2018 Marcus Keeton      07 Living Word              15.64   0.3 11 
 69 # 1014 Curtis Jackson, J  07 Dragons Yout             15.74   0.8  5 
 70 # 2473 Dustin Decambre    07 MySprintClub             15.76   0.7  7 
 71 # 1171 Luke Lawrence      07 Eca Track Cl             15.93  -0.2  8 
 72 # 4358 Jaden Robinson     07 Unattached              X16.01  -0.2  8  16.001
 73 # 4497 Brenden Belton     07 Warriors Tra             16.01   0.6  4  16.004
 74 # 1109 Vincent Jenkins    07 Eagle Speed              16.02   1.4  6 
 75 # 4268 Dorian Cybyk       07 Unattached              X16.27   1.4  6 
 76 #  546 Derek Peterson     07 Capital of T             16.58  -0.2  8 
 77 # 1779 Tyler Mcdaniel     07 Jacksonville             16.66   1.4 10 
 78 # 1133 Aidan Mcbride      07 East Cobb Ch             16.74  -0.2  8 
 79 # 3154 Joshua Black       07 Rock Creek C             17.10   1.4 10 
 80 #   79 Carlos Amaro       07 4star Track              17.55   1.4 10 
 81 #  333 Sincere Stevens    07 Athletic Max             17.63   0.8  5 
 82 #   84 Tyler Davis        07 4star Track              17.85   0.7  7 
 83 #  725 Kyle Generoso      07 Cyo New York             18.52   1.4 10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/14/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2380 Braylen Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             13.12Q  0.3  1 
  2 # 1373 Kingston Flemings  07 Flo Jo San A             13.14Q -0.2  2 
  3 # 2379 Brandon Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             13.35Q +0.0  3 
  4 # 3133 Darius Pratt       07 Roadrunners              13.15Q  0.3  1 
  5 #  606 Evan Boykin        07 Charlotte He             13.22Q -0.2  2 
  6 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max             13.61Q +0.0  3 
  7 #  918 Dekorien Moore     07 Desoto Swift             13.28q -0.2  2 
  8 # 4427 Cayden Parker      07 V12 Athletic             13.44q  0.3  1 
  9 # 3790 Landon Bridges     07 Track Excel              13.45   0.3  1 
 10 # 2121 T'Antrae Thomas    07 Manor Hawks              13.63  +0.0  3 
 11 # 2036 Davekio Ruffin     07 Louisiana KR             13.66  +0.0  3 
 12 # 3860 Kendrick Ford      07 Trailblazers             13.69  -0.2  2 
 13 # 3558 Tremaine Perriman  07 Strongarm EL             13.72  -0.2  2 
 14 # 1378 Clifton McBride J  07 Flo Jo San A             13.74   0.3  1 
 15 # 3787 Rodney Bonham Jr   07 Track Excel              13.84   0.3  1 
 16 #  909 Javion Holiday     07 Desoto Swift             13.85  -0.2  2 
 17 # 1446 Josiah Teasley     07 Full Speed A             13.88   0.3  1 
 18 # 1436 Carson Edwards     07 Full Speed A             13.99  -0.2  2 
 19 # 4298 Michael Igbinoghe  07 Unattached              X14.07  +0.0  3 
 20 # 4284 Arnario Garcia     07 Unattached              X14.10  +0.0  3 
 21 # 1031 Justin Stephens    07 Dragons Yout             14.17  +0.0  3 
 22 # 2117 Ali Scott          07 Manor Hawks              14.23  +0.0  3 
 23 # 1243 Lawrence Curry     07 Endurers 4 C             14.69  -0.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/14/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  918 Dekorien Moore     07 Desoto Swift             12.88   0.8 
  2 # 2380 Braylen Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             13.01   0.8 
  3 # 1373 Kingston Flemings  07 Flo Jo San A             13.08   0.8 
  4 # 2379 Brandon Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             13.16   0.8 
  5 # 3133 Darius Pratt       07 Roadrunners              13.33   0.8 
  6 #  606 Evan Boykin        07 Charlotte He             13.45   0.8 
  7 # 4427 Cayden Parker      07 V12 Athletic             13.46   0.8 
  8 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max             13.64   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1553 Brendan Sadler     07 Greater Hous             26.61Q  1.8 11 
  2 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max             26.73Q  1.6 12 
  3 # 2380 Braylen Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             26.76Q  1.3 10 
  4 #  606 Evan Boykin        07 Charlotte He             26.81Q +0.0  9 
  5 # 2379 Brandon Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             27.00Q  2.6  7 
  6 # 2036 Davekio Ruffin     07 Louisiana KR             27.04Q  1.4  8 
  7 # 1373 Kingston Flemings  07 Flo Jo San A             27.30Q +0.0  6 
  8 # 4298 Michael Igbinoghe  07 Unattached              X27.35Q  0.3  4 
  9 # 3787 Rodney Bonham Jr   07 Track Excel              27.69Q  0.2  3 
 10 # 3791 Chace Calicut      07 Track Excel              27.73Q  1.0  1 
 11 # 3558 Tremaine Perriman  07 Strongarm EL             27.78Q  0.9  5 
 12 # 3860 Kendrick Ford      07 Trailblazers             27.85Q  1.8  2  27.842
 13 #  449 Bari Williams      07 Blazin Raven             29.15Q  1.0 13 
 14 # 4459 Brice Taliaferro   07 Virginia Bea             26.66q  1.8 11 
 15 # 2121 T'Antrae Thomas    07 Manor Hawks              27.29q  1.3 10 
 16 # 1446 Josiah Teasley     07 Full Speed A             27.53q  2.6  7 
 17 # 4427 Cayden Parker      07 V12 Athletic             27.54q  0.3  4 
 18 # 4284 Arnario Garcia     07 Unattached              X27.57q  1.6 12 
 19 # 3308 Keylen Sonnier     07 Sbr Jags Tra             27.79q  1.0  1 
 20 #  298 Caiden Fennell     07 Atascocita T             27.82q  0.9  5 
 21 #  110 Lebron Bond        07 757 Elite                27.85q  0.2  3  27.849
 22 # 3930 James Garner       07 Trial By Fir             27.93q +0.0  9 
 23 # 2117 Ali Scott          07 Manor Hawks              27.99q  0.3  4 
 24 # 2737 Terrence Honeywoo  07 Pal of Halla             28.04q +0.0  6 
 25 # 1243 Lawrence Curry     07 Endurers 4 C             28.05   1.3 10 
 26 #  997 Sterling Bright    07 Dragons Yout             28.09  +0.0  6 
 27 # 1031 Justin Stephens    07 Dragons Yout             28.20  +0.0  9 
 28 # 1021 Antoine Martin, J  07 Dragons Yout             28.24   1.4  8 
 29 #  116 Halim Hardnett     07 757 Elite                28.29   1.8  2 
 30 # 1436 Carson Edwards     07 Full Speed A             28.30   1.4  8 
 31 # 1245 Issaiah Holley     07 Endurers 4 C             28.47   0.9  5  28.461
 32 # 1378 Clifton McBride J  07 Flo Jo San A             28.47   2.6  7  28.462
 33 #  929 Jayden Shelton     07 Desoto Swift             28.50   0.3  4 
 34 # 2116 Jeremiah Preston   07 Manor Hawks              28.51  +0.0  9 
 35 #  309 Dionne Sims        07 Atascocita T             28.56  +0.0  9 
 36 #  676 Donovan Gamble     07 Comets of Ch             28.60  +0.0  6 
 37 # 3513 Khameron Sanford   07 St Pete Nitr             28.83  +0.0  6 
 38 # 4412 Richard Lee, Jr.   07 United Speed             28.84  +0.0  6 
 39 # 3792 Reginald Clark II  07 Track Excel              29.40   1.8 11 
 40 # 3135 Trae Rolle         07 Roadrunners              29.47   1.0 13 
 41 # 1447 Joshua Virgil      07 Full Speed A             29.48   1.4  8 
 42 #  541 Mikai Dunn         07 Capital of T             29.62   1.0  1 
 43 # 2023 Ronnie Washington  07 Living Word              29.74   1.8  2 
 44 # 3214 Alvin Martin III   07 Runnin on Fa             29.76   1.0 13  29.752
 45 # 2443 Zamir Whitener     07 Mt. Airy Tra             29.76   0.2  3  29.759
 46 # 2763 Caleb Foster       07 Panthers Eli             29.79   0.2  3 
 47 #  462 Cedric Mccloud Jr  07 Blazing Star             29.80  +0.0  6 
 48 # 3554 Demarlo Hampton    07 Strongarm EL             29.85   0.3  4 
 49 # 1510 Ke'Ain Shorts      07 Gold Medal S             29.91   0.9  5 
 50 # 2114 Stanley Odoms      07 Manor Hawks              29.95   2.6  7 
 51 # 3826 Glenroy O'Gilvie   07 Track Expres             29.99   2.6  7 
 52 # 3027 Keith Harris       07 Prodigy Athl             30.04   1.8 11 
 53 # 3307 Steven Ranel       07 Sbr Jags Tra             30.09   0.9  5 
 54 # 2031 Cortland Brownfie  07 Louisiana KR             30.18   1.6 12 
 55 # 3569 Errick Prince Jr   07 Super Starz              30.28   1.4  8 
 56 # 1014 Curtis Jackson, J  07 Dragons Yout             30.37   1.4  8 
 57 # 2052 Arsenio Bolds      07 Louisiana ST             30.48   1.0  1 
 58 # 1221 Jordan Tarver      07 Elite Track              30.51   1.0 13 
 59 #  460 Bryce Hankins      07 Blazing Star             30.53   0.3  4 
 60 # 3945 James Roberts      07 Trial By Fir             30.56  +0.0  6 
 61 # 2490 Lamichael Murry    07 Need4Speed               30.57   1.8  2 
 62 # 1024 Aidan Randle       07 Dragons Yout             30.59   1.8  2 
 63 # 2593 Cameron Hogans     07 North Alabam             30.69   1.6 12 
 64 #  272 Jaidyn Russell-Sp  07 Ashburn Elit             30.70   1.0  1 
 65 # 3947 Waymon West        07 Trial By Fir             30.81   1.8 11 
 66 # 2297 Jeremiah Adras     07 Miami Garden             30.82   0.9  5 
 67 # 2472 Devin Decambre     07 MySprintClub             31.02   0.9  5 
 68 # 2110 Peyton Guyton      07 Manor Hawks              31.04   0.2  3 
 69 # 3244 Jaden Carr         07 Running Tige             31.08   1.6 12 
 70 #  480 Emerson Floyd      07 Boys and Gir             31.13   1.3 10  31.122
 71 #  859 Hughan Frederick   07 Department o             31.13   0.9  5  31.126
 72 # 2947 Treon Williams-Sc  07 Phase 1 Trac             31.26   1.0  1 
 73 # 1376 Raymond Foster-Da  07 Flo Jo San A             31.57   1.3 10 
 74 # 4497 Brenden Belton     07 Warriors Tra             31.60   1.3 10 
 75 #  624 Anthony Hawkins    07 Charlotte Pa             31.82   2.6  7 
 76 # 2018 Marcus Keeton      07 Living Word              31.88   1.3 10 
 77 # 1913 Cartelle Brown     07 LC Express               32.09   1.6 12 
 78 # 1075 David Daniels      07 Dreamchaserz             32.19   0.3  4 
 79 # 1118 Nathaniel Carter   07 Eagles Athle             32.25   1.0 13 
 80 #  613 Travis Pearson     07 Charlotte He             32.26   1.3 10 
 81 # 3131 Trevaughn Miller   07 Roadrunners              32.33   0.2  3 
 82 # 1506 Rayvonta Champagn  07 Gold Medal S             32.35   1.8 11 
 83 #  546 Derek Peterson     07 Capital of T             32.55   1.0 13 
 84 # 3051 Antony Wilson Jr.  07 Pure Speed P             32.60   1.8  2 
 85 # 3157 Jaden Dory         07 Rock Creek C             32.78  +0.0  9 
 86 # 2473 Dustin Decambre    07 MySprintClub             32.93   1.0  1 
 87 # 2347 Santonio Chatman   07 Miami Pal Ch             33.02   2.6  7 
 88 #   79 Carlos Amaro       07 4star Track              33.21   2.6  7 
 89 # 4358 Jaden Robinson     07 Unattached              X33.71  +0.0  9 
 90 # 1109 Vincent Jenkins    07 Eagle Speed              33.85   1.8 11 
 91 # 4268 Dorian Cybyk       07 Unattached              X34.21   1.6 12 
 92 # 3892 Dalton Estilow     07 Trenton Trac             34.40   1.8  2 
 93 # 1779 Tyler Mcdaniel     07 Jacksonville             35.30   0.3  4 
 94 # 4472 Dontay Davis       07 Virginia Rap             35.61   1.0 13 
 95 # 1147 Elijah Rainey      07 Eastend Ligh             36.12   0.2  3 
 96 #  333 Sincere Stevens    07 Athletic Max             36.18   0.2  3 
 97 # 3154 Joshua Black       07 Rock Creek C             37.31   1.4  8 
 98 # 1857 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmryouth Tra             37.42   1.0 13 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1553 Brendan Sadler     07 Greater Hous             27.25Q -1.2  3 
  2 # 2380 Braylen Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             27.28Q +0.0  1 
  3 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max             27.47Q -0.8  2 
  4 #  606 Evan Boykin        07 Charlotte He             27.37Q +0.0  1 
  5 # 1373 Kingston Flemings  07 Flo Jo San A             27.58Q -1.2  3 
  6 # 2379 Brandon Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             27.69Q -0.8  2 
  7 # 2036 Davekio Ruffin     07 Louisiana KR             27.66q -1.2  3 
  8 # 3558 Tremaine Perriman  07 Strongarm EL             27.99q -0.8  2 
  9 # 4284 Arnario Garcia     07 Unattached              X28.05  -1.2  3 
 10 # 4427 Cayden Parker      07 V12 Athletic             28.30  -0.8  2 
 11 #  110 Lebron Bond        07 757 Elite                28.38  +0.0  1 
 12 # 1446 Josiah Teasley     07 Full Speed A             28.40  +0.0  1 
 13 #  298 Caiden Fennell     07 Atascocita T             28.46  -0.8  2 
 14 # 3860 Kendrick Ford      07 Trailblazers             28.50  -1.2  3 
 15 # 2121 T'Antrae Thomas    07 Manor Hawks              28.53  +0.0  1 
 16 # 2737 Terrence Honeywoo  07 Pal of Halla             28.61  -1.2  3 
 17 # 3787 Rodney Bonham Jr   07 Track Excel              28.64  +0.0  1 
 18 # 3308 Keylen Sonnier     07 Sbr Jags Tra             28.67  -1.2  3 
 19 # 2117 Ali Scott          07 Manor Hawks              29.30  -0.8  2 
 20 # 3791 Chace Calicut      07 Track Excel              29.32  +0.0  1 
 21 # 3930 James Garner       07 Trial By Fir             29.38  +0.0  1 
 22 #  449 Bari Williams      07 Blazin Raven             30.88  -1.2  3 
 23 # 4459 Brice Taliaferro   07 Virginia Bea             30.94  -0.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2036 Davekio Ruffin     07 Louisiana KR             26.07   0.7 
  2 # 1553 Brendan Sadler     07 Greater Hous             26.22   0.7 
  3 # 2380 Braylen Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             26.30   0.7 
  4 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max             26.51   0.7 
  5 # 2379 Brandon Bennett    07 Miramar Opti             27.00   0.7 
  6 # 3558 Tremaine Perriman  07 Strongarm EL             27.12   0.7 
  7 #  606 Evan Boykin        07 Charlotte He             27.53   0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 58.74  7/13/2014   Dorian Friend, Northside St                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max           1:01.21q 10 
  2 # 1553 Brendan Sadler     07 Greater Hous           1:02.04q 10 
  3 # 3308 Keylen Sonnier     07 Sbr Jags Tra           1:02.23q  3 
  4 # 2890 Ian Hill           07 Pearland Tra           1:02.28q  7 
  5 # 3790 Landon Bridges     07 Track Excel            1:02.56q  8 
  6 # 1243 Lawrence Curry     07 Endurers 4 C           1:03.08q  6 
  7 # 4284 Arnario Garcia     07 Unattached            X1:03.28q  6 
  8 # 2116 Jeremiah Preston   07 Manor Hawks            1:03.48q  8 
  9 #  994 Dorian Barnes      07 Dragons Yout           1:03.74   4 
 10 # 3551 Sean Bah           07 Strongarm EL           1:03.76   4 
 11 # 3558 Tremaine Perriman  07 Strongarm EL           1:03.80   3 
 12 #  110 Lebron Bond        07 757 Elite              1:04.07   2 
 13 #  116 Halim Hardnett     07 757 Elite              1:04.51   1 
 14 #  676 Donovan Gamble     07 Comets of Ch           1:04.61   8  1:04.603
 15 # 4427 Cayden Parker      07 V12 Athletic           1:04.61   4  1:04.605
 16 # 2737 Terrence Honeywoo  07 Pal of Halla           1:04.64   7 
 17 # 2568 Aiden Gaddy        07 Next Level T           1:05.35   5 
 18 #  997 Sterling Bright    07 Dragons Yout           1:05.46   2 
 19 # 4258 David Coleman Jr   07 Unattached            X1:05.65   9 
 20 # 2490 Lamichael Murry    07 Need4Speed             1:06.22   1 
 21 # 1369 Izaiah Banks       07 Flo Jo San A           1:06.42  10 
 22 # 1813 Garth Naar         07 Jaguar Track           1:07.52   5 
 23 # 1447 Joshua Virgil      07 Full Speed A           1:07.57   3 
 24 # 1271 Parker Ward        07 Excelerator            1:08.12   9 
 25 # 1419 Tyler Harris       07 Flying Jagua           1:08.16   3 
 26 # 2799 Quincy Barnes      07 Peak                   1:08.80   6 
 27 # 3826 Glenroy O'Gilvie   07 Track Expres           1:09.68  10 
 28 # 3513 Khameron Sanford   07 St Pete Nitr           1:09.69   9 
 29 # 4412 Richard Lee, Jr.   07 United Speed           1:09.72   2 
 30 # 3244 Jaden Carr         07 Running Tige           1:10.03   1 
 31 # 2763 Caleb Foster       07 Panthers Eli           1:10.28   7 
 32 # 1972 Corey Winfield Jr  07 Legion of Zo           1:10.48   5 
 33 #  298 Caiden Fennell     07 Atascocita T           1:10.55   3 
 34 # 1024 Aidan Randle       07 Dragons Yout           1:11.38   7 
 35 # 2114 Stanley Odoms      07 Manor Hawks            1:11.43   9 
 36 # 1750 Geovanni Desir     07 Infinity Tra           1:11.80   8 
 37 # 3797 Deven Thompson     07 Track Excel            1:12.02  10 
 38 # 1221 Jordan Tarver      07 Elite Track            1:12.16   7 
 39 #  496 Driseth Anderson   07 Bronx Tigers           1:12.17   1 
 40 #  934 Ron Stewart        07 Desoto Swift           1:12.19   2 
 41 # 2021 Na'Cobi Scott      07 Living Word            1:13.35   4 
 42 #  272 Jaidyn Russell-Sp  07 Ashburn Elit           1:13.79   5 
 43 # 3093 Shawn Wooden       07 Richmond Eli           1:13.80   1 
 44 # 4656 Geveon Powell      07 Jus' Ryde Track        1:14.16   8 
 45 #  460 Bryce Hankins      07 Blazing Star           1:14.31   9 
 46 # 3554 Demarlo Hampton    07 Strongarm EL           1:14.80   7 
 47 #  480 Emerson Floyd      07 Boys and Gir           1:14.90   6 
 48 # 2899 Christian Reynold  07 Pearland Tra           1:15.37   5 
 49 # 3947 Waymon West        07 Trial By Fir           1:15.45  10 
 50 # 4472 Dontay Davis       07 Virginia Rap           1:15.52   5 
 51 # 3051 Antony Wilson Jr.  07 Pure Speed P           1:15.56   8 
 52 #  443 Tyrek Gainey       07 Blazin Raven           1:16.40   9 
 53 # 4016 Marquale Brown, J  07 Tricity Yout           1:17.37   9 
 54 # 1122 Pierre Walton III  07 Eagles Athle           1:17.80  10 
 55 #  386 Jason Laurence     07 Ballistic Tr           1:18.10   2 
 56 #  541 Mikai Dunn         07 Capital of T           1:18.81   6 
 57 # 1913 Cartelle Brown     07 LC Express             1:18.83   7 
 58 #  612 Stinson Lampkin    07 Charlotte He           1:20.12   1 
 59 #  613 Travis Pearson     07 Charlotte He           1:20.89   4 
 60 # 3892 Dalton Estilow     07 Trenton Trac           1:21.53  10 
 61 # 4268 Dorian Cybyk       07 Unattached            X1:21.56   7 
 62 # 1857 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmryouth Tra           1:22.98   4 
 63 # 4358 Jaden Robinson     07 Unattached            X1:24.99   9 
 64 # 3312 Isaiah Thompson,   07 Sbr Jags Tra           1:25.17   8 
 65 # 1012 Peyton Jackson     07 Dragons Yout           1:26.03   2 
 66 #  301 Zyriek Griffin     07 Atascocita T           1:26.11   8 
 67 # 3131 Trevaughn Miller   07 Roadrunners            1:27.23   3 
 68 # 3238 Ashton Scott       07 Running Forc           1:28.04   6 
 69 # 1109 Vincent Jenkins    07 Eagle Speed            1:28.09   2 
 70 #  725 Kyle Generoso      07 Cyo New York           1:29.19   6 
 71 # 1779 Tyler Mcdaniel     07 Jacksonville           1:29.24   7 
 72 #   79 Carlos Amaro       07 4star Track            1:29.37   3 
 73 #  251 Zayvion Simmons    07 Another Leve           1:33.08   5 
 74 # 3311 Denzel Thompson    07 Sbr Jags Tra           1:40.40   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.74  7/13/2014   Dorian Friend, Northside St                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  328 Sidi Njie          07 Athletic Max             59.12  
  2 # 3790 Landon Bridges     07 Track Excel            1:00.27  
  3 # 1553 Brendan Sadler     07 Greater Hous           1:00.57  
  4 # 2890 Ian Hill           07 Pearland Tra           1:00.70  
  5 # 1243 Lawrence Curry     07 Endurers 4 C           1:01.59  
  6 # 3308 Keylen Sonnier     07 Sbr Jags Tra           1:02.96  
  7 # 4284 Arnario Garcia     07 Unattached            X1:03.33  
  8 # 2116 Jeremiah Preston   07 Manor Hawks            1:04.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:20.77  7/2/2008    Dawun Hylton, MIAMI GARDEN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2890 Ian Hill           07 Pearland Tra           2:22.96   3 
  2 # 3035 Aidan Larosa       07 Pure Athleti           2:29.90   3 
  3 #  351 Colby Alexander    07 Atl Zoom Ath           2:30.06   3 
  4 # 2568 Aiden Gaddy        07 Next Level T           2:31.21   3 
  5 # 2080 Dhakir Brinkley    07 Mallery Chal           2:31.97   3  2:31.961
  6 # 4415 Ethan Washington   07 US Express Track       2:31.97   3  2:31.967
  7 # 2323 Zackary Martin     07 Miami Garden           2:32.13   3 
  8 # 2319 Jaylen Hines       07 Miami Garden           2:33.89   3 
  9 # 2430 Colin Campbell-Wi  07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:35.13   3 
 10 # 2799 Quincy Barnes      07 Peak                   2:37.41   2 
 11 # 1798 Amari Akakpo       07 Jaguar Track           2:39.43   3 
 12 # 1325 Jeremiah Holassie  07 Five Star Ge           2:39.78   3 
 13 # 1377 Cristian Martinez  07 Flo Jo San A           2:40.95   3 
 14 # 1809 Anthony Mack       07 Jaguar Track           2:41.49   2 
 15 # 3308 Keylen Sonnier     07 Sbr Jags Tra           2:42.33   3 
 16 # 4307 Braylon Kirkpatri  07 Unattached            X2:43.01   3 
 17 #  496 Driseth Anderson   07 Bronx Tigers           2:43.31   3 
 18 # 4286 Pharoah Glenn      07 Unattached            X2:45.93   2 
 19 # 2490 Lamichael Murry    07 Need4Speed             2:45.97   3 
 20 # 1369 Izaiah Banks       07 Flo Jo San A           2:46.54   3 
 21 # 1972 Corey Winfield Jr  07 Legion of Zo           2:47.48   1 
 22 # 2092 Michael Wagner     07 Manatee Must           2:47.65   3 
 23 # 3826 Glenroy O'Gilvie   07 Track Expres           2:47.72   2 
 24 # 3054 Anderson Dial      07 Pure Talent            2:47.98   2 
 25 # 4535 Isaiah Colixte     07 west pembrok           2:50.02   1 
 26 # 2000 Adam Jmiai         07 Lima Strider           2:52.34   2 
 27 # 1122 Pierre Walton III  07 Eagles Athle           2:52.87   2 
 28 #  480 Emerson Floyd      07 Boys and Gir           2:53.11   2 
 29 # 3690 Joaquin Chavez     07 Texas Stalli           2:53.14   1 
 30 # 2899 Christian Reynold  07 Pearland Tra           2:53.32   2 
 31 # 2021 Na'Cobi Scott      07 Living Word            2:57.39   1 
 32 # 3093 Shawn Wooden       07 Richmond Eli           2:58.11   2 
 33 # 1618 Robert Budzinski   07 Haverhill El           2:59.02   2 
 34 #  565 Damarion Jones     07 Central Flor           3:01.33   1 
 35 # 1236 Kamron Rhoden      07 Empire Athle           3:01.61   2 
 36 # 2941 Jacob Harris       07 Phase 1 Trac           3:02.06   2 
 37 # 4664 Justin Williams    07 west pembrok           3:03.47   1 
 38 #  443 Tyrek Gainey       07 Blazin Raven           3:04.64   2 
 39 # 3691 Jacob Egan         07 Texas Stalli           3:05.14   1 
 40 #  301 Zyriek Griffin     07 Atascocita T           3:05.34   1 
 41 #  612 Stinson Lampkin    07 Charlotte He           3:05.38   2 
 42 # 4472 Dontay Davis       07 Virginia Rap           3:05.72   1 
 43 # 4662 Dshaun Wells       07 Y.A.M. Raptors         3:05.84   1 
 44 # 1290 Gabriel Adusei Po  07 Falmouth Tid           3:05.97   1 
 45 #  386 Jason Laurence     07 Ballistic Tr           3:09.52   1 
 46 # 4656 Geveon Powell      07 Jus' Ryde Track        3:10.55   1 
 47 # 1857 Kendrick Miller    07 Kmryouth Tra           3:10.77   2 
 48 # 1012 Peyton Jackson     07 Dragons Yout           3:17.78   2 
 49 # 3238 Ashton Scott       07 Running Forc           3:17.93   2 
 50 # 2657 Jovani Smith       07 Nothing Shor           3:19.43   1 
 51 #  251 Zayvion Simmons    07 Another Leve           3:48.37   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:57.50  7/16/2015   Jaleel Gelin, Miami Garden                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2890 Ian Hill           07 Pearland Tra           4:57.66  
  2 # 1798 Amari Akakpo       07 Jaguar Track           5:07.43  
  3 # 2430 Colin Campbell-Wi  07 Mt. Airy Tra           5:09.19  
  4 # 1377 Cristian Martinez  07 Flo Jo San A           5:10.35  
  5 # 1325 Jeremiah Holassie  07 Five Star Ge           5:11.59  
  6 # 2092 Michael Wagner     07 Manatee Must           5:11.78  
  7 # 3035 Aidan Larosa       07 Pure Athleti           5:11.98  
  8 # 2319 Jaylen Hines       07 Miami Garden           5:12.90  
  9 # 3054 Anderson Dial      07 Pure Talent            5:20.31  
 10 #   26 Ethan Scherer      07 1st Coast Tr           5:20.34  
 11 # 4286 Pharoah Glenn      07 Unattached            X5:25.35  
 12 #  496 Driseth Anderson   07 Bronx Tigers           5:30.18  
 13 # 2899 Christian Reynold  07 Pearland Tra           5:43.71  
 14 # 2000 Adam Jmiai         07 Lima Strider           5:50.88  
 15 # 1618 Robert Budzinski   07 Haverhill El           5:58.64  
 16 # 3690 Joaquin Chavez     07 Texas Stalli           6:02.58  
 17 # 1236 Kamron Rhoden      07 Empire Athle           6:07.82  
 18 # 4320 Adrian Mackey      07 Unattached            X6:09.05  
 19 # 3691 Jacob Egan         07 Texas Stalli           6:10.63  
 20 #  565 Damarion Jones     07 Central Flor           6:16.18  
 21 # 4664 Justin Williams    07 west pembrok           6:17.97  
 22 #  613 Travis Pearson     07 Charlotte He           6:25.19  
 23 # 1012 Peyton Jackson     07 Dragons Yout           6:35.71  
 24 # 3797 Deven Thompson     07 Track Excel            6:43.71  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.40  7/15/2017   Tyson Carter, Empire Athle                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1230 Tyson Carter       07 Empire Athle             10.40# -0.8  7 
  2 # 1319 Charles Campbell   07 Five Star Ge             10.88  -1.6  4 
  3 # 1720 Brian Carter       07 Indian River             11.02  -0.8  7 
  4 #  462 Cedric Mccloud Jr  07 Blazing Star             11.06  -0.8  7 
  5 # 2323 Zackary Martin     07 Miami Garden             11.47  -1.2  5 
  6 # 4246 Le'Ezra Brown      07 Unattached              X11.49  -1.1  6 
  7 #  676 Donovan Gamble     07 Comets of Ch             11.50  -2.2  2 
  8 # 1167 Benji Griffiths    07 Eca Track Cl             11.52  -1.4  1 
  9 # 3791 Chace Calicut      07 Track Excel              11.57  -1.8  3 
 10 # 2577 Jamon Simes        07 Next Level T             11.61  -1.1  6 
 11 # 3562 Leon Sullivan Jr   07 Strongarm EL             11.64  -1.6  4 
 12 #  922 Andre Pentecost J  07 Desoto Swift             11.68  -1.4  1 
 13 # 4315 Jared Lockhart     07 Unattached              X11.69  -1.1  6 
 14 # 4422 Aaron Akins        07 V12 Athletic             11.72  -1.4  1 
 15 # 3551 Sean Bah           07 Strongarm EL             12.12  -1.8  3 
 16 # 2297 Jeremiah Adras     07 Miami Garden             12.23  -1.8  3 
 17 # 2818 Tayeshawn Ecklund  07 Peak Perform             12.34  -0.8  7 
 18 #  386 Jason Laurence     07 Ballistic Tr             12.55  -1.6  4  12.547
 19 # 1122 Pierre Walton III  07 Eagles Athle             12.81  -1.2  5 
 20 # 1171 Luke Lawrence      07 Eca Track Cl             12.83  -2.2  2 
 21 # 2052 Arsenio Bolds      07 Louisiana ST             13.07  -1.4  1 
 22 # 4459 Brice Taliaferro   07 Virginia Bea             13.40  -1.2  5 
 23 # 2263 Moritz Hug Moesin  07 Metropolis               14.74  -2.2  2 
 24 #  301 Zyriek Griffin     07 Atascocita T             14.95  -2.2  2 
 25 # 4457 Christopher Johns  07 Virginia Bea             14.99  -1.6  4 
 26 # 2941 Jacob Harris       07 Phase 1 Trac             15.21  -1.2  5 
 27 # 4610 Savion Higgs       07 Winslow Elit             15.26  -1.8  3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.21  2000        Sensation TC, SENSATION TC                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 757 Elite  'A'                                        53.18   2 
     1) #116 Halim Hardnett 07          2) #110 Lebron Bond 07            
     3) #115 Tyrell Grant Jr. 08        4) #118 Tyson Short 08            
  2 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          53.73   2 
     1) #918 Dekorien Moore 07          2) #909 Javion Holiday 07         
     3) #929 Jayden Shelton 07          4) #912 Samuel Langston 08        
  3 Track Excel  'A'                                      53.77   2 
     1) #3791 Chace Calicut 07          2) #3790 Landon Bridges 07        
     3) #3792 Reginald Clark III 07     4) #3787 Rodney Bonham Jr 07      
  4 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                    53.96   2 
     1) #1021 Antoine Martin, Jr. 07    2) #994 Dorian Barnes 07          
     3) #1031 Justin Stephens 07        4) #997 Sterling Bright 07        
  5 Manor Hawks Track Club  'A'                           54.61   2 
     1) #2117 Ali Scott 07              2) #2110 Peyton Guyton 07         
     3) #2114 Stanley Odoms 07          4) #2121 T'Antrae Thomas 07       
  6 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                           55.40   1 
     1) #3133 Darius Pratt 07           2) #3129 Evan Hanna 07            
     3) #3135 Trae Rolle 07             4) #3128 Trent Ford 07            
  7 Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                58.35   1 
     1) #1418 Aaron Bowman 08           2) #1420 Gregg Parker Jr. 08      
     3) #1419 Tyler Harris 07           4) #1421 Zion Secrease 08         
  8 Living Word Track Club  'A'                           58.82   1 
     1) #2014 Kameron Coleman 08        2) #2018 Marcus Keeton 07         
     3) #2021 Na'Cobi Scott 07          4) #2023 Ronnie Washington 07     
 -- Runnin on Faith tc  'A'                                  DQ   2  3rd after zone
     1) #3214 Alvin Martin III 07       2) #3213 Grante'Z Hewins 07       
     3) #3212 Ja'Veon Henderson 08      4) #3207 Tydedrick Burton 08      
 -- Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                               DQ   1  3rd after zone
     1) #2900 Kaleb Samuels 08          2) #2882 Martin Coger 08          
     3) #2901 Mason Simmons 08          4) #2880 Myles Blake 08           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 4:11.51  7/18/2015   Miami Gardens Xpress, Miami Garden        
                         J Cochran, J Sinclair-Bergin, K Budham, M Gammons 
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'A'                 4:27.86Q  2 
     1) #2319 Jaylen Hines 07           2) #2337 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin 08
     3) #2305 Solomon Campbell 08       4) #2323 Zackary Martin 07        
  2 Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:31.23Q  1 
     1) #3554 Demarlo Hampton 07        2) #3559 Jermaine Phillips 08     
     3) #3562 Leon Sullivan Jr 07       4) #3551 Sean Bah 07              
  3 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          4:36.83q  2 
     1) #2568 Aiden Gaddy 07            2) #2573 Chance Orie 08           
     3) #2574 Derrick Reid 08           4) #2577 Jamon Simes 07           
  4 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     4:37.69q  1 
     1) #1553 Brendan Sadler 07         2) #1546 Ogletree Kobyn 08        
     3) #1547 Ogletree Kolyn 08         4) #1550 Ratcliff Myles 08        
  5 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:38.22q  2 
     1) #909 Javion Holiday 07          2) #929 Jayden Shelton 07         
     3) #940 Jayden Washington 08       4) #934 Ron Stewart 07            
  6 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:42.20q  1 
     1) #1798 Amari Akakpo 07           2) #1809 Anthony Mack 07          
     3) #1800 Avery Atexide 07          4) #1813 Garth Naar 07            
     5) #1815 Myles Richard 08          6)                                
  7 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                         4:42.88q  2 
     1) #3133 Darius Pratt 07           2) #3135 Trae Rolle 07            
     3) #3128 Trent Ford 07             4) #3131 Trevaughn Miller 07      
  8 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             4:43.84q  2 
     1) #1375 Noah Folks 08             2) #1369 Izaiah Banks 07          
     3) #1373 Kingston Flemings 07      4) #1374 Jaden Flemons 08         
  9 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                  4:46.11   2 
     1) #1024 Aidan Randle 07           2) #994 Dorian Barnes 07          
     3) #998 Markell Broussard 08       4) #1022 Quinten Powell 08        
 10 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'B'                 4:46.62   1 
     1) #2310 Daian De Los Rios 08      2) #2299 Jeremiah Alexandre 08    
     3) #2304 Michael Cabre 08          4) #2330 Tyler Reid 08            
 11 Trial By Fire Youth Track & Fi  'A'                 4:52.17   1 
     1) #3936 Jacob Jewell 08           2) #3930 James Garner 07          
     3) #3945 James Roberts 07          4) #3933 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr. 08   
 12 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                       4:57.48   2 
     1) #3314 Jaivyn Washington 08      2) #3289 Lorenzo Cooper, Jr. 08   
     3) #3307 Steven Ranel 07           4) #3298 Warren Gougisha, III 08  
 13 Coastal Georgia Track Team  'A'                     5:06.89   1 
     1) #665 Jaden Tibbs 08             2) #664 Jayden Taylor 08          
     3) #662 Tilman Smithbey 08         4) #658 Timothy Alston Jr. 07     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:11.51  7/18/2015   Miami Gardens Xpress, Miami Garden        
                         J Cochran, J Sinclair-Bergin, K Budham, M Gammons 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'A'                 4:18.70  
     1) #2319 Jaylen Hines 07           2) #2337 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin 08
     3) #2305 Solomon Campbell 08       4) #2323 Zackary Martin 07        
  2 Strongarm Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:29.38  
     1) #3554 Demarlo Hampton 07        2) #3559 Jermaine Phillips 08     
     3) #3562 Leon Sullivan Jr 07       4) #3551 Sean Bah 07              
  3 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             4:29.94  
  4 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          4:33.54  
     1) #2568 Aiden Gaddy 07            2) #2573 Chance Orie 08           
     3) #2574 Derrick Reid 08           4) #2577 Jamon Simes 07           
  5 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:34.57  
     1) #1798 Amari Akakpo 07           2) #1809 Anthony Mack 07          
     3) #1800 Avery Atexide 07          4) #1813 Garth Naar 07            
     5) #1815 Myles Richard 08          6)                                
  6 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:34.94  
     1) #909 Javion Holiday 07          2) #929 Jayden Shelton 07         
     3) #940 Jayden Washington 08       4) #934 Ron Stewart 07            
  7 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     4:51.16  
     1) #1553 Brendan Sadler 07         2) #1546 Ogletree Kobyn 08        
     3) #1547 Ogletree Kolyn 08         4) #1550 Ratcliff Myles 08        
  8 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                         5:09.20  
     1) #3133 Darius Pratt 07           2) #3135 Trae Rolle 07            
     3) #3128 Trent Ford 07             4) #3131 Trevaughn Miller 07      
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-10  2005        Maulford Smith, JAMAICA INVITATIONAL        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  922 Andre Pentecost J  07 Desoto Swift           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 # 1446 Josiah Teasley     07 Full Speed A          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 # 1230 Tyson Carter       07 Empire Athle           4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 # 3586 Cadence Burch      07 Tallahassee           J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 # 3562 Leon Sullivan Jr   07 Strongarm EL          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 # 4246 Le'Ezra Brown      07 Unattached           XJ4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 # 4258 David Coleman Jr   07 Unattached           XJ4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 # 1319 Charles Campbell   07 Five Star Ge          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 # 2483 Donte Barnes       07 Nationwide E           4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 # 3048 Jayden Mccoy       07 Pure Speed P           3-10.00      1.16m 
 10 # 1506 Rayvonta Champagn  07 Gold Medal S           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 # 3051 Antony Wilson Jr.  07 Pure Speed P           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 # 3214 Alvin Martin III   07 Runnin on Fa           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 # 2149 Ty Walker          07 Marrero Troj           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 # 2484 Seth Stanley       07 Nationwide E           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 #  363 Adrian Staples     07 Augusta Flye           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 # 2941 Jacob Harris       07 Phase 1 Trac           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 # 2823 Geno Hall          07 Peak Perform           3-08.00      1.11m 
 19 #  698 Jeremiah Nobles    07 Csc Lions              3-06.00      1.06m 
 20 # 4664 Justin Williams    07 west pembrok           3-04.00      1.01m 
 21 # 4498 Aidan Edwards      07 Warriors Tra           3-02.00      0.96m 
 21 # 4500 Dayon Harrison     07 Warriors Tra           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15-08.75  2004        Kavahra Holmes, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  918 Dekorien Moore     07 Desoto Swift          15-01.75  -0.8     4.61m 
  2 # 3630 Kwabena Osei-Yebo  07 Team Illinoi          14-08.50   1.0     4.48m 
  3 #  922 Andre Pentecost J  07 Desoto Swift          14-04.50  -0.3     4.38m 
  4 # 3048 Jayden Mccoy       07 Pure Speed P          14-04.25   0.7     4.37m 
  5 # 2430 Colin Campbell-Wi  07 Mt. Airy Tra          14-04.00   0.6     4.36m 
  6 # 4298 Michael Igbinoghe  07 Unattached          XJ14-04.00  +0.0     4.36m 
  7 # 1230 Tyson Carter       07 Empire Athle          14-02.75   0.4     4.33m 
  8 #  449 Bari Williams      07 Blazin Raven          13-11.00   1.0     4.24m 
  8 # 1436 Carson Edwards     07 Full Speed A          13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
 10 # 1245 Issaiah Holley     07 Endurers 4 C          13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m 
 11 # 3860 Kendrick Ford      07 Trailblazers          13-08.25   0.6     4.17m 
 12 #  309 Dionne Sims        07 Atascocita T          13-07.50  -1.5     4.15m 
 13 # 2577 Jamon Simes        07 Next Level T          13-06.50   0.1     4.12m 
 14 # 3586 Cadence Burch      07 Tallahassee           13-06.00   1.0     4.11m 
 15 # 2443 Zamir Whitener     07 Mt. Airy Tra          13-05.00  +0.0     4.08m 
 16 # 1720 Brian Carter       07 Indian River          13-02.00  +0.0     4.01m 
 17 # 1271 Parker Ward        07 Excelerator           13-01.00   0.3     3.98m 
 18 # 1167 Benji Griffiths    07 Eca Track Cl          13-00.75  +0.0     3.98m 
 19 #  658 Timothy Alston Jr  07 Coastal Geor          13-00.25   0.3     3.96m 
 20 # 3244 Jaden Carr         07 Running Tige          12-05.75  -0.5     3.80m 
 21 # 1510 Ke'Ain Shorts      07 Gold Medal S          12-05.25  +0.0     3.79m 
 22 # 1447 Joshua Virgil      07 Full Speed A          12-05.00   0.3     3.78m 
 23 # 1378 Clifton McBride J  07 Flo Jo San A          12-04.75  -1.0     3.77m 
 24 # 2110 Peyton Guyton      07 Manor Hawks           12-04.50  +0.0     3.77m 
 25 # 4457 Christopher Johns  07 Virginia Bea          12-03.75  +0.0     3.75m 
 26 # 2947 Treon Williams-Sc  07 Phase 1 Trac          12-03.50  -1.6     3.74m 
 27 # 1319 Charles Campbell   07 Five Star Ge          12-02.75   0.4     3.72m 
 28 # 3447 Cayden Hofbauer    07 Speed City T          12-01.50   1.4     3.69m 
 29 # 4258 David Coleman Jr   07 Unattached           X12-01.00  -1.3     3.68m 
 30 # 2036 Davekio Ruffin     07 Louisiana KR          12-00.25   0.8     3.66m 
 31 # 4459 Brice Taliaferro   07 Virginia Bea          11-11.25   0.3     3.63m 
 32 # 1075 David Daniels      07 Dreamchaserz          11-10.25   1.3     3.61m 
 33 #  859 Hughan Frederick   07 Department o          11-10.00  -0.3     3.60m 
 34 # 2763 Caleb Foster       07 Panthers Eli          11-09.50  +0.0     3.59m 
 35 # 2483 Donte Barnes       07 Nationwide E          11-08.25  +0.0     3.56m 
 36 # 2818 Tayeshawn Ecklund  07 Peak Perform          11-07.00   0.7     3.53m 
 37 # 3027 Keith Harris       07 Prodigy Athl          11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 38 # 3093 Shawn Wooden       07 Richmond Eli          11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m 
 39 # 1376 Raymond Foster-Da  07 Flo Jo San A          11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m 
 40 # 1419 Tyler Harris       07 Flying Jagua          11-03.75   0.9     3.44m 
 41 #  443 Tyrek Gainey       07 Blazin Raven          11-01.50  -1.0     3.39m 
 42 # 2473 Dustin Decambre    07 MySprintClub          11-00.00   0.1     3.35m 
 43 # 4500 Dayon Harrison     07 Warriors Tra          10-10.75  +0.0     3.32m 
 44 # 3248 Kaleb Williams     07 Running Tige          10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 45 # 2210 Mason Alnutt       07 Memphis Jagu          10-08.50   1.0     3.26m 
 46 # 4498 Aidan Edwards      07 Warriors Tra          10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m 
 46 #  565 Damarion Jones     07 Central Flor          10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m 
 48 # 2472 Devin Decambre     07 MySprintClub          10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 49 # 1133 Aidan Mcbride      07 East Cobb Ch          10-03.50  -0.8     3.13m 
 50 # 2031 Cortland Brownfie  07 Louisiana KR          10-02.25   0.6     3.10m 
 51 # 3129 Evan Hanna         07 Roadrunners            9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m 
 52 # 2769 Jonathan Wynes     07 Panthers Eli           9-08.50  +0.0     2.95m 
 53 # 2263 Moritz Hug Moesin  07 Metropolis             9-05.75   0.3     2.88m 
 54 # 4497 Brenden Belton     07 Warriors Tra           9-04.50  +0.0     2.85m 
 55 # 2799 Quincy Barnes      07 Peak                   9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m 
 56 # 4320 Adrian Mackey      07 Unattached            X8-11.75   0.4     2.73m 
 57 # 3690 Joaquin Chavez     07 Texas Stalli           8-07.00   0.8     2.61m 
 -- # 2000 Adam Jmiai         07 Lima Strider              FOUL                 
 -- # 1014 Curtis Jackson, J  07 Dragons Yout              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-05  7/13/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  624 Anthony Hawkins    07 Charlotte Pa          31-04.25      9.55m 
  2 # 2318 Robert Harper      07 Miami Garden          30-03.75      9.23m 
  3 # 3863 Demetrius Jenkins  07 Trailblazers          30-00.50      9.15m 
  4 # 4315 Jared Lockhart     07 Unattached           X29-06.50      9.00m 
  5 # 2111 Gracien Hall       07 Manor Hawks           27-09.00      8.45m 
  6 # 3587 Kendrick Scott     07 Tallahassee           27-03.50      8.31m 
  7 # 3586 Cadence Burch      07 Tallahassee           26-08.00      8.12m 
  8 #   84 Tyler Davis        07 4star Track           25-09.00      7.84m 
  9 # 2210 Mason Alnutt       07 Memphis Jagu          24-03.00      7.39m 
 10 # 2484 Seth Stanley       07 Nationwide E          23-10.25      7.27m 
 11 # 4242 Gerald Bridges     07 Unattached           X22-06.00      6.85m 
 12 # 4288 Jaden Green        07 Unattached           X22-05.00      6.83m 
 13 #  770 Gregory Hood       07 Daytona Expr          21-08.00      6.60m 
 14 # 4240 Duncan Bowling     07 Unattached           X21-06.75      6.57m 
 15 # 4610 Savion Higgs       07 Winslow Elit          21-04.50      6.51m 
 16 # 3218 Charles Rose       07 Runnin on Fa          21-02.50      6.46m 
 17 # 3248 Kaleb Williams     07 Running Tige          20-09.50      6.33m 
 18 #  698 Jeremiah Nobles    07 Csc Lions             20-06.50      6.26m 
 19 #  363 Adrian Staples     07 Augusta Flye          19-02.50      5.85m 
 20 #  415 Da'Tavious Allen   07 Big Bend Eli          18-09.50      5.72m 
 21 # 2769 Jonathan Wynes     07 Panthers Eli          18-07.00      5.66m 
 22 # 4500 Dayon Harrison     07 Warriors Tra          17-11.50      5.47m 
 23 # 1618 Robert Budzinski   07 Haverhill El          17-03.25      5.26m 
 24 # 1386 Kian Mack          07 Florida East          17-01.50      5.21m 
 25 # 2013 Jyron Carter       07 Living Word           16-09.50      5.11m 
 26 # 1147 Elijah Rainey      07 Eastend Ligh          16-04.50      4.99m 
 27 # 4498 Aidan Edwards      07 Warriors Tra          14-08.00      4.47m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 99-09  7/14/2017   Jared Lockhart, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4315 Jared Lockhart     07 Unattached              X99-09#    30.40m 
  2 #  624 Anthony Hawkins    07 Charlotte Pa             80-03     24.46m 
  3 # 4610 Savion Higgs       07 Winslow Elit             79-06     24.23m 
  4 # 1271 Parker Ward        07 Excelerator              78-02     23.82m 
  5 # 3248 Kaleb Williams     07 Running Tige             75-06     23.01m 
  6 # 4242 Gerald Bridges     07 Unattached              X73-09     22.47m 
  7 # 4240 Duncan Bowling     07 Unattached              X73-03     22.32m 
  8 #  770 Gregory Hood       07 Daytona Expr             67-06     20.57m 
  9 #  859 Hughan Frederick   07 Department o             63-10     19.45m 
 10 # 4288 Jaden Green        07 Unattached              X63-05     19.32m 
 11 # 3447 Cayden Hofbauer    07 Speed City T             61-02     18.64m 
 12 # 4320 Adrian Mackey      07 Unattached              X60-06     18.44m 
 13 # 3213 Grante'Z Hewins    07 Runnin on Fa             58-11     17.95m 
 14 # 2318 Robert Harper      07 Miami Garden             51-07     15.72m 
 15 #   84 Tyler Davis        07 4star Track              48-08     14.83m 
 16 # 2263 Moritz Hug Moesin  07 Metropolis               47-04     14.42m 
 17 # 2483 Donte Barnes       07 Nationwide E             44-03     13.48m 
 18 # 1171 Luke Lawrence      07 Eca Track Cl             43-11     13.38m 
 19 # 2111 Gracien Hall       07 Manor Hawks              42-06     12.95m 
 20 # 3512 Brandon Robinson   07 St Pete Nitr             39-07     12.06m 
 21 #  415 Da'Tavious Allen   07 Big Bend Eli             39-02     11.93m 
 22 # 2484 Seth Stanley       07 Nationwide E             38-00     11.58m 
 23 #  698 Jeremiah Nobles    07 Csc Lions                30-04      9.24m 
 24 # 2769 Jonathan Wynes     07 Panthers Eli             30-03      9.22m 
 -- # 1118 Nathaniel Carter   07 Eagles Athle              FOUL            
 -- # 4422 Aaron Akins        07 V12 Athletic              FOUL            
 -- # 4016 Marquale Brown, J  07 Tricity Yout              FOUL            
 -- # 2210 Mason Alnutt       07 Memphis Jagu              FOUL            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 3551 Sean Bah           07 Strongarm EL           1:04.82   2    264
  2 # 4315 Jared Lockhart     07 Unattached            X1:06.43   2    221
  3 # 1319 Charles Campbell   07 Five Star Ge           1:08.22   2    177
  4 # 3562 Leon Sullivan Jr   07 Strongarm EL           1:11.00   2    117
  5 # 3586 Cadence Burch      07 Tallahassee            1:12.93   2     83
  6 # 1075 David Daniels      07 Dreamchaserz           1:16.52   2     33
  7 # 4472 Dontay Davis       07 Virginia Rap           1:16.89   1     29
  8 # 4500 Dayon Harrison     07 Warriors Tra           1:16.92   1     29
  9 #  922 Andre Pentecost J  07 Desoto Swift           1:18.10   2     18
 10 # 3447 Cayden Hofbauer    07 Speed City T           1:18.59   2     14
 11 # 4497 Brenden Belton     07 Warriors Tra           1:22.10   1 
 12 # 4498 Aidan Edwards      07 Warriors Tra           1:23.44   1 
 13 # 2941 Jacob Harris       07 Phase 1 Trac           1:23.92   1 
 14 # 2263 Moritz Hug Moesin  07 Metropolis             1:32.68   1 
 15 #  363 Adrian Staples     07 Augusta Flye           1:33.11   2 
 16 # 1327 Antavian Jones     07 Five Star Ge           1:51.04   1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  922 Andre Pentecost J  07 Desoto Swift             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 # 4315 Jared Lockhart     07 Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 # 1319 Charles Campbell   07 Five Star Ge             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 # 3562 Leon Sullivan Jr   07 Strongarm EL             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 # 3586 Cadence Burch      07 Tallahassee              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 # 1075 David Daniels      07 Dreamchaserz             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 #  363 Adrian Staples     07 Augusta Flye             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  7 # 2263 Moritz Hug Moesin  07 Metropolis               1.10m    3-07.25    131
  7 # 2941 Jacob Harris       07 Phase 1 Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 10 # 3447 Cayden Hofbauer    07 Speed City T             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10 # 3551 Sean Bah           07 Strongarm EL             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 12 # 4498 Aidan Edwards      07 Warriors Tra             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 13 # 4497 Brenden Belton     07 Warriors Tra             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 14 # 1327 Antavian Jones     07 Five Star Ge             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 14 # 4472 Dontay Davis       07 Virginia Rap             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 -- # 4500 Dayon Harrison     07 Warriors Tra                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4315 Jared Lockhart     07 Unattached              X8.55m   28-00.75    399
  2 # 3586 Cadence Burch      07 Tallahassee              7.67m   25-02.00    347
  3 #  922 Andre Pentecost J  07 Desoto Swift             7.28m   23-10.75    324
  4 # 3551 Sean Bah           07 Strongarm EL             6.62m   21-08.75    285
  5 # 1075 David Daniels      07 Dreamchaserz             6.38m   20-11.25    271
  6 # 3447 Cayden Hofbauer    07 Speed City T             6.32m   20-09.00    267
  7 #  363 Adrian Staples     07 Augusta Flye             5.58m   18-03.75    224
  8 # 2263 Moritz Hug Moesin  07 Metropolis               5.10m   16-08.75    197
  9 # 3562 Leon Sullivan Jr   07 Strongarm EL             4.87m   15-11.75    184
 10 # 4472 Dontay Davis       07 Virginia Rap             4.83m   15-10.25    181
 11 # 4500 Dayon Harrison     07 Warriors Tra             4.77m   15-07.75    178
 12 # 1319 Charles Campbell   07 Five Star Ge             4.76m   15-07.50    177
 13 # 4498 Aidan Edwards      07 Warriors Tra             4.65m   15-03.25    171
 14 # 2941 Jacob Harris       07 Phase 1 Trac             3.98m   13-00.75    133
 15 # 4497 Brenden Belton     07 Warriors Tra             3.25m   10-08.00     92
 16 # 1327 Antavian Jones     07 Five Star Ge             3.10m   10-02.00     84
 
Boys Triathlon 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1226  7/9/2012    Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4315 Jared Lockhart     07 Unattached                X838  
  2 # 3551 Sean Bah           07 Strongarm EL               654  
  3 # 3586 Cadence Burch      07 Tallahassee                589  
  4 # 1319 Charles Campbell   07 Five Star Ge               572  
  5 #  922 Andre Pentecost J  07 Desoto Swift               560  
  6 # 3562 Leon Sullivan Jr   07 Strongarm EL               489  
  7 # 1075 David Daniels      07 Dreamchaserz               463  
  8 # 3447 Cayden Hofbauer    07 Speed City T               386  
  9 #  363 Adrian Staples     07 Augusta Flye               355  
 10 # 2263 Moritz Hug Moesin  07 Metropolis                 328  
 11 # 2941 Jacob Harris       07 Phase 1 Trac               264  
 12 # 4498 Aidan Edwards      07 Warriors Tra               252  
 13 # 4472 Dontay Davis       07 Virginia Rap               232  
 14 # 4500 Dayon Harrison     07 Warriors Tra               207  
 15 # 4497 Brenden Belton     07 Warriors Tra               151  
 16 # 1327 Antavian Jones     07 Five Star Ge               106  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:05.70  7/7/2014    Joshua Catala- Santos, Cupey Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1327 Antavian Jones     07 Five Star Ge          10:06.72  
  2 # 2823 Geno Hall          07 Peak Perform          10:24.04  
  3 # 2818 Tayeshawn Ecklund  07 Peak Perform          10:35.99  
  4 # 1290 Gabriel Adusei Po  07 Falmouth Tid          10:37.03  
  5 # 3311 Denzel Thompson    07 Sbr Jags Tra          12:10.65  
  6 # 2318 Robert Harper      07 Miami Garden          12:11.68  
  7 # 3312 Isaiah Thompson,   07 Sbr Jags Tra          12:16.21  
  8 # 1386 Kian Mack          07 Florida East          12:24.58  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.49  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's             12.97Q +0.0  7 
  2 # 4364 Na'Seir Samuel     06 Unattached              X13.03Q -1.9  4 
  3 # 2452 Jaekwon Howard     06 My Brother's             13.05Q +0.0  2 
  4 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             13.12Q -0.4  6 
  5 #  925 Rodney Randel      06 Desoto Swift             13.16Q -0.9  3 
  6 # 3417 Josiah Shackelfor  06 Speed Academ             13.30Q -1.6  8 
  7 # 3405 Jaden Brown        06 Space Coast              13.39Q -1.3  1  13.386
  8 # 1520 Keith Edwards      06 Goulds Wildc             13.53Q +0.0  5 
  9 # 2825 Kennith Martin II  06 Peak Perform             13.34q -1.9  4 
 10 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             13.36q +0.0  7 
 11 # 3304 Kyree Langley      06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.39q -1.6  8  13.389
 12 # 3775 Brian Miller       06 Track A.N.T.             13.43q -0.4  6 
 13 # 4647 Anthony Rogers     06 YMCA of Grea             13.46q -1.6  8 
 14 # 1508 Rae'Mon Mosby      06 Gold Medal S             13.52q -1.3  1 
 15 # 3290 Broderick Davis    06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.60q +0.0  7 
 16 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             13.61q +0.0  2 
 17 # 1333 Isaiah Stevenson-  06 Five Star Ge             13.71q +0.0  2  13.703
 18 # 1541 Sapp Jacob         06 Greater Hous             13.71q +0.0  7  13.704
 19 # 4533 Vegas Burnett      06 west pembrok             13.72q -1.3  1 
 20 # 1176 Tayvon Riley       06 Eca Track Cl             13.77q -0.4  6 
 21 # 1821 Dylan Williams     06 Jaguar Track             13.79q +0.0  2 
 22 # 1522 Corey Swint        06 Goulds Wildc             13.91q -1.9  4 
 23 # 3986 Jerry Summers Iii  06 Tri-City Rel             13.93q +0.0  5 
 24 # 1174 Mark Phillips      06 Eca Track Cl             13.94q +0.0  7 
 25 # 1168 Jonathan Houston   06 Eca Track Cl             13.95  -0.9  3 
 26 # 1539 Pitre Croix        06 Greater Hous             13.99  +0.0  7 
 27 # 2235 Chaz Bullock       06 Memphis Must             14.00  -0.9  3 
 28 #  583 Donovan Perry      06 Central Flor             14.02  -0.4  6 
 29 # 3980 Kobe Mack          06 Tri-City Rel             14.07  -0.4  6 
 30 # 4608 Kenneth Everett    06 Winslow Elit             14.08  -1.6  8 
 31 #  827 Messai Maynor      06 Delaware Eli             14.09  -0.9  3  14.085
 31 # 3660 Mark Brown         06 Team Supreme             14.09  -0.9  3  14.085
 33 # 1003 Chase Ferrell      06 Dragons Yout             14.14  +0.0  7 
 34 # 1423 La'Rico Tezeno     06 Flying Jagua             14.18  -1.3  1 
 35 # 2569 Richard Hooker     06 Next Level T             14.19  +0.0  5 
 36 #  243 Christopher Black  06 Another Leve             14.29  +0.0  5 
 37 # 1966 Michah Henry       06 Legion of Zo             14.41  -0.9  3 
 38 # 1605 Joshua Porter      06 Hardee Sole              14.42  -1.3  1 
 39 # 3414 Yahoshua Swinson   06 Spartanburg              14.43  -1.9  4 
 40 # 3747 Adyn Pannell       06 Torrin Lawre             14.44  -0.4  6 
 41 # 4635 Luke Eubanks       06 Xpress Track             14.51  -1.9  4  14.502
 42 #  865 Paul Williams      06 Department o             14.51  -1.3  1  14.503
 43 # 2359 Synard Young       06 Miami Pal Ch             14.58  -1.6  8 
 44 # 3369 Evan Stamato       06 South Jersey             14.60  -0.4  6 
 45 #  993 Deven Austin       06 Dragons Yout             14.63  +0.0  2 
 46 #  817 Davin Dennis       06 Delaware Eli             14.65  -1.9  4 
 47 # 4495 Caleb Barley       06 Warriors Tra             14.70  +0.0  5 
 48 #   87 Kemar Spencer      06 4star Track              14.72  -1.9  4  14.712
 49 # 3636 John Capel III     06 Team Lightni             14.72  +0.0  2  14.718
 50 #  461 Troy Hillman       06 Blazing Star             14.76  -0.9  3 
 51 #  391 Zuri Watson        06 Ballistic Tr             14.78  -1.6  8 
 52 # 1212 Jayron Whittick    06 Elite Athlet             14.97  -1.9  4 
 53 # 2694 Ja'Kiee Robinson   06 Olympia Trac             15.01  -1.3  1 
 54 # 4499 Christopher Hando  06 Warriors Tra             15.13  +0.0  2 
 55 #  660 Malachi Savage     06 Coastal Geor             15.23  -0.4  6 
 56 # 3385 Tamaz Walker       06 Southeast Lo             15.24  +0.0  5 
 57 # 3689 Chase Atkins       06 Texas Stalli             15.38  -1.6  8 
 58 # 2536 Robert Vaughn Jr   06 New Orleans              15.57  -1.9  4 
 59 #  226 Jamari Mays        06 Amp Athletic             15.61  +0.0  5  15.603
 60 # 1204 Allen Maxwell      06 Elite Athlet             15.61  -0.9  3  15.604
 61 #  291 Darryn Allen       06 Atascocita T             15.88  -0.4  6 
 62 # 3987 Stefan Williams    06 Tri-City Rel             15.90  +0.0  2 
 63 #  917 James Mitchell     06 Desoto Swift             16.27  +0.0  5 
 64 # 1370 Joshua Brewer      06 Flo Jo San A             16.42  -1.6  8 
 65 # 2032 Isaiah Davis       06 Louisiana KR             17.29  -1.6  8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.49  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4364 Na'Seir Samuel     06 Unattached              X12.94Q -0.3  2 
  2 # 2452 Jaekwon Howard     06 My Brother's             12.97Q -1.1  1 
  3 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's             13.04Q -1.0  3 
  4 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             13.14Q -1.1  1 
  5 #  925 Rodney Randel      06 Desoto Swift             13.15Q -0.3  2 
  6 # 3405 Jaden Brown        06 Space Coast              13.35Q -1.0  3 
  7 # 3304 Kyree Langley      06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.25q -0.3  2 
  8 # 2825 Kennith Martin II  06 Peak Perform             13.30q -1.1  1 
  9 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             13.40  -1.1  1 
 10 # 3417 Josiah Shackelfor  06 Speed Academ             13.45  -1.0  3 
 11 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             13.52  -1.1  1 
 12 # 3775 Brian Miller       06 Track A.N.T.             13.56  -1.0  3 
 13 # 1541 Sapp Jacob         06 Greater Hous             13.61  -1.0  3 
 14 # 1508 Rae'Mon Mosby      06 Gold Medal S             13.63  -0.3  2 
 15 # 4533 Vegas Burnett      06 west pembrok             13.64  -1.0  3 
 16 # 1520 Keith Edwards      06 Goulds Wildc             13.64  -0.3  2 
 17 # 3290 Broderick Davis    06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.71  -1.1  1 
 18 # 1821 Dylan Williams     06 Jaguar Track             13.74  -1.1  1 
 19 # 1176 Tayvon Riley       06 Eca Track Cl             13.83  -0.3  2 
 20 # 1522 Corey Swint        06 Goulds Wildc             14.03  -1.1  1 
 21 # 1174 Mark Phillips      06 Eca Track Cl             14.21  -1.0  3 
 22 # 3986 Jerry Summers Iii  06 Tri-City Rel             14.22  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.49  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4364 Na'Seir Samuel     06 Unattached              X12.68  -0.8 
  2 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's             12.86  -0.8 
  3 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             12.88  -0.8 
  4 # 2452 Jaekwon Howard     06 My Brother's             13.13  -0.8 
  5 #  925 Rodney Randel      06 Desoto Swift             13.21  -0.8 
  6 # 2825 Kennith Martin II  06 Peak Perform             13.32  -0.8 
  7 # 3405 Jaden Brown        06 Space Coast              13.33  -0.8 
  8 # 3304 Kyree Langley      06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.45  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.41  7/15/2017   Na'Seir Samuel, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2452 Jaekwon Howard     06 My Brother's             25.50Q  1.8  8 
  2 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's             25.55Q  2.6  9 
  3 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             25.92Q  1.0  7 
  4 # 4424 Jayvian Greene     06 V12 Athletic             26.11Q  1.9  4 
  5 # 2457 Amir Stiff         06 My Brother's             26.48Q  4.0  3 
  6 # 3417 Josiah Shackelfor  06 Speed Academ             26.73Q +0.0  1 
  7 # 3775 Brian Miller       06 Track A.N.T.             26.80Q  2.5  5 
  8 # 4364 Na'Seir Samuel     06 Unattached              X26.94Q  1.4  2 
  9 # 4647 Anthony Rogers     06 YMCA of Grea             27.01Q  2.2 10 
 10 # 3405 Jaden Brown        06 Space Coast              27.12Q  1.1  6 
 11 # 4042 Joshua Trice       06 Ultimate Spe             26.67q  1.9  4 
 12 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             26.72q  2.6  9 
 13 #  925 Rodney Randel      06 Desoto Swift             26.84q  1.0  7 
 14 # 3185 Kyaire Lawson      06 Ruff Kutz                27.00q  2.6  9 
 15 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             27.03q  1.9  4 
 16 # 1518 Curtis Bain        06 Goulds Wildc             27.10q  1.0  7 
 17 # 1333 Isaiah Stevenson-  06 Five Star Ge             27.13q  1.1  6 
 18 # 1522 Corey Swint        06 Goulds Wildc             27.15q  4.0  3  27.144
 19 # 1821 Dylan Williams     06 Jaguar Track             27.15q  2.5  5  27.146
 20 # 1539 Pitre Croix        06 Greater Hous             27.17q  1.1  6 
 21 # 3304 Kyree Langley      06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.28q  2.2 10 
 22 # 1541 Sapp Jacob         06 Greater Hous             27.49q  4.0  3 
 23 # 3290 Broderick Davis    06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.51q  1.8  8 
 24 # 2213 Julian Carter II   06 Memphis Jagu             27.98q  1.4  2  27.975
 25 # 3414 Yahoshua Swinson   06 Spartanburg              27.98   2.2 10  27.980
 26 # 3091 Jacob Gordon       06 Richmond Eli             28.03   1.0  7 
 27 # 1543 Trice Juelz        06 Greater Hous             28.11   2.6  9 
 28 # 1520 Keith Edwards      06 Goulds Wildc             28.13   1.4  2 
 29 # 3986 Jerry Summers Iii  06 Tri-City Rel             28.20  +0.0  1 
 30 # 4533 Vegas Burnett      06 west pembrok             28.26   1.9  4 
 31 # 1168 Jonathan Houston   06 Eca Track Cl             28.27   1.1  6 
 32 #  827 Messai Maynor      06 Delaware Eli             28.31  +0.0  1 
 33 # 1174 Mark Phillips      06 Eca Track Cl             28.35   2.5  5 
 34 # 1508 Rae'Mon Mosby      06 Gold Medal S             28.52   1.8  8 
 35 # 1379 Jeremy Mcneil      06 Flo Jo San A             28.70   1.9  4 
 36 #  583 Donovan Perry      06 Central Flor             28.71   1.1  6 
 37 # 2517 Thomas Walker Iii  06 New Era Trac             28.75   1.8  8 
 38 # 2105 Ladontae Carter-B  06 Manor Hawks              28.80   2.2 10 
 39 #  842 Anai Burney-Green  06 Delco Stalli             28.91   1.8  8 
 40 #  243 Christopher Black  06 Another Leve             29.03   1.8  8  29.022
 41 # 4608 Kenneth Everett    06 Winslow Elit             29.03   1.0  7  29.026
 42 # 2235 Chaz Bullock       06 Memphis Must             29.16   1.1  6 
 43 # 1965 Daiveon Gayle-Woo  06 Legion of Zo             29.18   2.6  9 
 44 # 4635 Luke Eubanks       06 Xpress Track             29.33   2.6  9 
 45 # 3636 John Capel III     06 Team Lightni             29.34   1.8  8 
 46 #  817 Davin Dennis       06 Delaware Eli             29.61   2.6  9 
 47 #  387 Dominic Mincey     06 Ballistic Tr             29.63   1.8  8 
 48 # 1003 Chase Ferrell      06 Dragons Yout             29.66  +0.0  1 
 49 # 2569 Richard Hooker     06 Next Level T             29.67   1.4  2 
 50 #  461 Troy Hillman       06 Blazing Star             29.71   4.0  3 
 51 # 1605 Joshua Porter      06 Hardee Sole              29.76   2.5  5 
 52 # 1966 Michah Henry       06 Legion of Zo             29.78   2.5  5 
 53 # 1232 Roy Johnson        06 Empire Athle             30.20   1.8  8 
 54 # 3369 Evan Stamato       06 South Jersey             30.20   4.0  3 
 55 # 3660 Mark Brown         06 Team Supreme             30.30   1.9  4 
 56 #  540 Damon Blackmon Jr  06 Capital of T             30.58   4.0  3 
 57 #  127 Lennis Finisher    06 A Desire For             30.86   1.0  7 
 58 # 1856 Darryl Hunter      06 Kmryouth Tra             30.91   2.5  5 
 59 # 3987 Stefan Williams    06 Tri-City Rel             31.03   2.5  5 
 60 # 3163 Michael Anderson   06 Round Rock S             31.19   2.2 10 
 61 #  391 Zuri Watson        06 Ballistic Tr             31.24   2.2 10 
 62 #   87 Kemar Spencer      06 4star Track              31.37   1.4  2 
 63 # 3747 Adyn Pannell       06 Torrin Lawre             31.43   2.6  9 
 64 # 3689 Chase Atkins       06 Texas Stalli             31.61   2.2 10 
 65 #  762 Nathan Jenkins Ll  06 Dare To Soar             31.88   1.0  7 
 66 # 1370 Joshua Brewer      06 Flo Jo San A             31.92   2.2 10 
 67 # 2536 Robert Vaughn Jr   06 New Orleans              32.09   1.9  4 
 68 # 2938 Jayden Frazier     06 Phase 1 Trac             32.18   1.4  2 
 69 # 1204 Allen Maxwell      06 Elite Athlet             32.19   1.0  7 
 70 # 2534 Eugene Odom        06 New Orleans              32.21  +0.0  1 
 71 # 1212 Jayron Whittick    06 Elite Athlet             32.49   2.2 10 
 72 #  291 Darryn Allen       06 Atascocita T             32.98   1.1  6 
 73 #  226 Jamari Mays        06 Amp Athletic             34.69   1.4  2 
 74 # 1855 Kendric Harris     06 Kmryouth Tra             34.96   1.1  6 
 75 # 2680 Jacory Clark       06 Olympia Trac             35.02   4.0  3 
 76 #  917 James Mitchell     06 Desoto Swift             36.45  +0.0  1 
 77 #   30 Andrew Yarbrough   06 1st Coast Tr             39.64   2.6  9 
 78 # 2123 Patrick Williams   06 Manor Hawks              41.75  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.41  7/15/2017   Na'Seir Samuel, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 4364 Na'Seir Samuel     06 Unattached              X25.73Q -1.2  2 
  2 # 2452 Jaekwon Howard     06 My Brother's             26.19Q -1.1  3 
  3 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             26.36Q -1.6  1 
  4 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's             25.86Q -1.2  2 
  5 # 4424 Jayvian Greene     06 V12 Athletic             26.58Q -1.6  1 
  6 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             27.22Q -1.1  3 
  7 # 4042 Joshua Trice       06 Ultimate Spe             27.01q -1.2  2 
  8 # 3417 Josiah Shackelfor  06 Speed Academ             27.43q -1.1  3 
  9 #  925 Rodney Randel      06 Desoto Swift             27.47  -1.1  3 
 10 # 2457 Amir Stiff         06 My Brother's             27.53  -1.2  2 
 11 # 4647 Anthony Rogers     06 YMCA of Grea             27.61  -1.6  1 
 12 # 1821 Dylan Williams     06 Jaguar Track             27.78  -1.1  3  27.774
 13 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             27.78  -1.6  1  27.775
 14 # 3775 Brian Miller       06 Track A.N.T.             27.88  -1.1  3 
 15 # 3290 Broderick Davis    06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.91  -1.2  2 
 16 # 3185 Kyaire Lawson      06 Ruff Kutz                27.96  -1.2  2 
 17 # 1333 Isaiah Stevenson-  06 Five Star Ge             27.99  -1.2  2 
 18 # 3304 Kyree Langley      06 Sbr Jags Tra             28.03  -1.6  1 
 19 # 1541 Sapp Jacob         06 Greater Hous             28.04  -1.6  1 
 20 # 1539 Pitre Croix        06 Greater Hous             28.16  -1.2  2 
 21 # 1518 Curtis Bain        06 Goulds Wildc             28.56  -1.6  1 
 22 # 1522 Corey Swint        06 Goulds Wildc             28.75  -1.1  3 
 23 # 3405 Jaden Brown        06 Space Coast              29.61  -1.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.41  7/15/2017   Na'Seir Samuel, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4364 Na'Seir Samuel     06 Unattached              X25.41#  1.9 
  2 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's             25.59   1.9 
  3 # 2452 Jaekwon Howard     06 My Brother's             25.74   1.9 
  4 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             25.76   1.9 
  5 # 4424 Jayvian Greene     06 V12 Athletic             26.28   1.9 
  6 # 4042 Joshua Trice       06 Ultimate Spe             26.57   1.9 
  7 # 3417 Josiah Shackelfor  06 Speed Academ             27.14   1.9 
  8 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             27.17   1.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 56.46  7/14/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             58.80q  4 
  2 # 3295 Alden Dupree       06 Sbr Jags Tra             58.82q  2 
  3 # 4424 Jayvian Greene     06 V12 Athletic             59.22q  6 
  4 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden             59.55q  7 
  5 # 4042 Joshua Trice       06 Ultimate Spe             59.70q  5 
  6 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's           1:00.01q  3 
  7 #  429 Hardley Gilmore    06 Big Lake Tra           1:00.42q  3 
  8 # 2105 Ladontae Carter-B  06 Manor Hawks            1:00.89q  7 
  9 # 1518 Curtis Bain        06 Goulds Wildc           1:01.18   2 
 10 # 2459 Donovan Terry      06 My Brother's           1:01.42   1 
 11 # 3091 Jacob Gordon       06 Richmond Eli           1:01.53   4 
 12 # 3185 Kyaire Lawson      06 Ruff Kutz              1:02.36   9 
 13 # 4647 Anthony Rogers     06 YMCA of Grea           1:02.65   9 
 14 # 1372 Ja'Kwon Downing    06 Flo Jo San A           1:02.72   6 
 15 # 3414 Yahoshua Swinson   06 Spartanburg            1:03.16   4 
 16 # 3291 Jordan Dedeaux     06 Sbr Jags Tra           1:03.26   2 
 17 #  847 Maurice Richardso  06 Delco Stalli           1:03.29   7 
 18 # 1543 Trice Juelz        06 Greater Hous           1:03.94   8 
 19 # 2885 Marcus Gaitan      06 Pearland Tra           1:04.27   1 
 20 #  387 Dominic Mincey     06 Ballistic Tr           1:04.48   1 
 21 # 1379 Jeremy Mcneil      06 Flo Jo San A           1:04.91   4 
 22 # 4534 Jonathan Carter    06 west pembrok           1:04.97   2 
 23 # 2886 Matthew Gaitan     06 Pearland Tra           1:05.10   3 
 24 # 2893 Clifton Jones      06 Pearland Tra           1:05.18   4 
 25 # 1519 Jacory Barney      06 Goulds Wildc           1:05.62   7 
 26 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str           1:05.71   8 
 27 # 1247 Timothy Moore      06 Endurers 4 C           1:05.77   6 
 28 # 1333 Isaiah Stevenson-  06 Five Star Ge           1:05.92   5 
 29 # 1440 Clayton Gary       06 Full Speed A           1:06.01   3 
 30 # 3703 Malachi Hill       06 The Gainesvi           1:06.12   5 
 31 # 1521 Prince Ellis       06 Goulds Wildc           1:06.87   7 
 32 # 3413 Jayden Mcclintock  06 Spartanburg            1:07.30   8 
 33 # 1965 Daiveon Gayle-Woo  06 Legion of Zo           1:07.62   4 
 34 # 2517 Thomas Walker Iii  06 New Era Trac           1:07.85   8 
 35 #  461 Troy Hillman       06 Blazing Star           1:08.37   6 
 36 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A           1:08.53   5 
 37 # 1690 Averi Harrod       06 I5 Elite               1:08.78   8 
 38 # 2235 Chaz Bullock       06 Memphis Must           1:09.01   6 
 39 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St           1:09.11   6 
 40 # 1520 Keith Edwards      06 Goulds Wildc           1:09.54   4 
 41 #  540 Damon Blackmon Jr  06 Capital of T           1:09.58   9 
 42 #  730 Caleb Lee-Kong     06 Cyo New York           1:09.80   6 
 43 #  760 Justin Edwards     06 Dare To Soar           1:10.15   2 
 44 # 1605 Joshua Porter      06 Hardee Sole            1:10.63   9 
 45 # 2898 Xavier Post        06 Pearland Tra           1:10.65   8 
 46 # 1818 Matthew Twyman     06 Jaguar Track           1:10.89   3 
 47 #   87 Kemar Spencer      06 4star Track            1:11.01   7 
 48 #  842 Anai Burney-Green  06 Delco Stalli           1:11.26   1 
 49 # 4608 Kenneth Everett    06 Winslow Elit           1:11.45   2 
 50 # 1370 Joshua Brewer      06 Flo Jo San A           1:11.51   6 
 51 # 1234 Ian Kitko          06 Empire Athle           1:11.68   7 
 52 # 3821 Jeremiah Gamble    06 Track Expres           1:11.95   9 
 53 # 4635 Luke Eubanks       06 Xpress Track           1:11.96   5 
 54 #  127 Lennis Finisher    06 A Desire For           1:12.44   3 
 55 # 4325 Thomas Mcgowan     06 Unattached            X1:14.96   2 
 56 # 2050 Tyree Arso         06 Louisiana ST           1:16.71   3 
 57 # 2534 Eugene Odom        06 New Orleans            1:16.85   5 
 58 # 3293 Myrtis Dightman    06 Sbr Jags Tra           1:17.42   5 
 59 # 3689 Chase Atkins       06 Texas Stalli           1:17.56   3 
 60 # 1856 Darryl Hunter      06 Kmryouth Tra           1:17.73   9 
 61 # 2656 Cashton Dixon      06 Nothing Shor           1:18.28   9 
 62 #   30 Andrew Yarbrough   06 1st Coast Tr           1:18.36   4 
 63 #  917 James Mitchell     06 Desoto Swift           1:18.71   2 
 64 # 3925 Antwaan Baker      06 Trial By Fir           1:19.10   8 
 65 # 4473 K-Ron Furguson     06 Virginia Rap           1:19.13   1 
 66 # 1855 Kendric Harris     06 Kmryouth Tra           1:20.30   4 
 67 # 1023 Sinicia Powell     06 Dragons Yout           1:22.20   7 
 68 # 2680 Jacory Clark       06 Olympia Trac           1:22.97   2 
 69 # 1204 Allen Maxwell      06 Elite Athlet           1:30.92   3 
 70 # 3893 Edwing Garcia      06 Trenton Trac           1:36.36   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 56.46  7/14/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3364 Durian Moss        06 South Dade E             57.27  
  2 # 3295 Alden Dupree       06 Sbr Jags Tra             57.30  
  3 # 4042 Joshua Trice       06 Ultimate Spe             58.27  
  4 # 4424 Jayvian Greene     06 V12 Athletic             58.38  
  5 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden             59.76  
  6 #  429 Hardley Gilmore    06 Big Lake Tra             59.95  
  7 # 2453 Dontae' Morris Jr  06 My Brother's           1:00.96  
  8 # 2105 Ladontae Carter-B  06 Manor Hawks            1:01.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:15.29  7/14/2011   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3295 Alden Dupree       06 Sbr Jags Tra           2:15.92   4 
  2 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden           2:20.36   4 
  3 # 2213 Julian Carter II   06 Memphis Jagu           2:21.10   4 
  4 # 2459 Donovan Terry      06 My Brother's           2:21.57   4 
  5 # 4042 Joshua Trice       06 Ultimate Spe           2:23.63   4 
  6 #  429 Hardley Gilmore    06 Big Lake Tra           2:27.60   3 
  7 # 4377 Joseph Socarras    06 Unattached            X2:27.95   4 
  8 # 1372 Ja'Kwon Downing    06 Flo Jo San A           2:28.46   4 
  9 # 3291 Jordan Dedeaux     06 Sbr Jags Tra           2:28.55   3 
 10 # 2885 Marcus Gaitan      06 Pearland Tra           2:29.54   3 
 11 # 3821 Jeremiah Gamble    06 Track Expres           2:29.62   3 
 12 #  847 Maurice Richardso  06 Delco Stalli           2:29.91   4 
 13 #  406 Leonardo Fuentes   06 Beastmode T&           2:31.46   4 
 14 # 2989 Christien Stamp    06 Platinum Spo           2:32.12   3 
 15 # 2105 Ladontae Carter-B  06 Manor Hawks            2:32.19   3 
 16 # 3382 Connor Franks      06 Southeast Lo           2:34.98   3 
 17 # 1247 Timothy Moore      06 Endurers 4 C           2:35.00   3 
 18 # 3703 Malachi Hill       06 The Gainesvi           2:35.77   4 
 19 # 1818 Matthew Twyman     06 Jaguar Track           2:36.08   2 
 20 # 3381 Aidan Franks       06 Southeast Lo           2:36.29   3 
 21 #  273 Bryce Scholz       06 Ashburn Elit           2:36.46   3 
 22 # 1817 Al-Qamar Rojas     06 Jaguar Track           2:36.70   2 
 23 # 2893 Clifton Jones      06 Pearland Tra           2:36.78   4 
 24 # 3624 Toure Samuels      06 Team Dynasty           2:36.83   3 
 25 # 1519 Jacory Barney      06 Goulds Wildc           2:36.85   1 
 26 # 3091 Jacob Gordon       06 Richmond Eli           2:36.99   4 
 27 # 1690 Averi Harrod       06 I5 Elite               2:38.31   2 
 28 # 2886 Matthew Gaitan     06 Pearland Tra           2:38.80   4 
 29 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli           2:39.22   4 
 30 # 4325 Thomas Mcgowan     06 Unattached            X2:40.52   1 
 31 # 2451 Khaleb Hill        06 My Brother's           2:40.58   2 
 32 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str           2:43.31   4 
 33 # 2517 Thomas Walker Iii  06 New Era Trac           2:43.46   4 
 34 # 1232 Roy Johnson        06 Empire Athle           2:44.42   2 
 35 # 1521 Prince Ellis       06 Goulds Wildc           2:47.90   1 
 36 #  540 Damon Blackmon Jr  06 Capital of T           2:48.12   1 
 37 # 1234 Ian Kitko          06 Empire Athle           2:48.58   1 
 38 #  730 Caleb Lee-Kong     06 Cyo New York           2:49.76   2 
 39 #  677 Jared Norris       06 Comets of Ch           2:50.69   3 
 40 # 4040 Dave Smith         06 Tru' Speed             2:50.93   2 
 41 # 2898 Xavier Post        06 Pearland Tra           2:51.43   1  2:51.424
 42 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run           2:51.43   3  2:51.427
 43 # 4473 K-Ron Furguson     06 Virginia Rap           2:53.07   2 
 44 # 1856 Darryl Hunter      06 Kmryouth Tra           2:54.70   2 
 45 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac           2:54.90   3 
 46 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St           2:57.43   1 
 47 #  127 Lennis Finisher    06 A Desire For           2:57.49   2 
 48 # 3925 Antwaan Baker      06 Trial By Fir           2:58.29   2 
 49 # 2534 Eugene Odom        06 New Orleans            2:59.36   2 
 50 #  721 Kevin Corripio     06 Cyo New York           3:02.71   1 
 51 # 3293 Myrtis Dightman    06 Sbr Jags Tra           3:03.54   2 
 52 # 1275 Jamal Van Irvin    06 F.I.A. Ambas           3:03.81   1 
 53 #  128 Anthony Jones      06 A Desire For           3:05.60   3 
 54 #  266 Jonathan Harmon    06 Ashburn Elit           3:07.97   2 
 55 # 4352 Michael Piccirill  06 Unattached            X3:09.44   1 
 56 # 3223 Deandre Shorter    06 Running Fire           3:09.45   1 
 57 #   30 Andrew Yarbrough   06 1st Coast Tr           3:09.94   2 
 58 # 1855 Kendric Harris     06 Kmryouth Tra           3:11.43   1 
 59 # 3893 Edwing Garcia      06 Trenton Trac           3:14.19   1 
 60 # 1023 Sinicia Powell     06 Dragons Yout           3:16.82   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:41.10  7/15/2011   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden           4:55.87  
  2 # 4377 Joseph Socarras    06 Unattached            X4:59.01  
  3 # 2989 Christien Stamp    06 Platinum Spo           5:00.41  
  4 # 4324 Philip Matchev     06 Unattached            X5:04.82  
  5 # 3624 Toure Samuels      06 Team Dynasty           5:05.27  
  6 # 1247 Timothy Moore      06 Endurers 4 C           5:06.77  
  7 # 3703 Malachi Hill       06 The Gainesvi           5:06.99  
  8 # 3821 Jeremiah Gamble    06 Track Expres           5:07.17  
  9 #  406 Leonardo Fuentes   06 Beastmode T&           5:11.64  
 10 # 3381 Aidan Franks       06 Southeast Lo           5:13.87  
 11 # 3382 Connor Franks      06 Southeast Lo           5:18.83  
 12 #  273 Bryce Scholz       06 Ashburn Elit           5:20.13  
 13 # 4304 John Keester IV    06 Unattached            X5:23.20  
 14 # 4325 Thomas Mcgowan     06 Unattached            X5:28.25  
 15 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str           5:29.19  
 16 # 1690 Averi Harrod       06 I5 Elite               5:29.68  
 17 #  128 Anthony Jones      06 A Desire For           5:39.00  
 18 # 2451 Khaleb Hill        06 My Brother's           5:39.07  
 19 # 4040 Dave Smith         06 Tru' Speed             5:57.82  
 20 # 1604 Caleb Nadaskay     06 Hardee Sole            5:59.79  
 21 #  677 Jared Norris       06 Comets of Ch           6:01.55  
 22 # 1607 Cameron White      06 Hardee Sole            6:06.39  
 23 #  266 Jonathan Harmon    06 Ashburn Elit           6:10.59  
 24 #  721 Kevin Corripio     06 Cyo New York           6:11.04  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:08.20  7/12/2016   Riley Nedrow, Lake Cities                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2989 Christien Stamp    06 Platinum Spo          10:42.54  
  2 # 4324 Philip Matchev     06 Unattached           X10:47.14  
  3 # 4304 John Keester IV    06 Unattached           X10:54.23  
  4 #  273 Bryce Scholz       06 Ashburn Elit          11:05.80  
  5 # 3381 Aidan Franks       06 Southeast Lo          11:06.90  
  6 # 3382 Connor Franks      06 Southeast Lo          11:15.14  
  7 # 2451 Khaleb Hill        06 My Brother's          12:33.12  
  8 # 1604 Caleb Nadaskay     06 Hardee Sole           12:38.97  
  9 # 1607 Cameron White      06 Hardee Sole           13:18.25  
 10 # 4352 Michael Piccirill  06 Unattached           X13:56.80  
 11 #  266 Jonathan Harmon    06 Ashburn Elit          14:13.15  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/17/2011   Derrik Allen, The Heat TC                   
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/18/2015   Greg Foster, Camden Pal                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3185 Kyaire Lawson      06 Ruff Kutz                13.57Q -0.6  3 
  2 # 1423 La'Rico Tezeno     06 Flying Jagua             13.59Q -0.3  4 
  3 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River             14.19Q -0.7  1 
  4 # 1817 Al-Qamar Rojas     06 Jaguar Track             15.23Q -0.4  2 
  5 # 2359 Synard Young       06 Miami Pal Ch             14.42q -0.6  3 
  6 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli             15.15q -0.6  3 
  7 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run             15.30q -0.6  3 
  8 # 1372 Ja'Kwon Downing    06 Flo Jo San A             15.38q -0.4  2 
  9 # 3980 Kobe Mack          06 Tri-City Rel             15.52  -0.3  4 
 10 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac             15.53  -0.7  1 
 11 # 4495 Caleb Barley       06 Warriors Tra             15.54  -0.3  4 
 12 #  166 Jaden Pleasant-Do  06 Above Xpecta             15.55  -0.4  2 
 13 # 1330 Isaiah Rock        06 Five Star Ge             15.57  -0.7  1 
 14 # 1440 Clayton Gary       06 Full Speed A             15.68  -0.4  2 
 15 # 2050 Tyree Arso         06 Louisiana ST             15.79  -0.6  3 
 16 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden             15.87  -0.4  2 
 17 # 2435 Elijah Marable     06 Mt. Airy Tra             16.26  -0.3  4 
 18 # 1019 Brodrick Malone    06 Dragons Yout             16.30  -0.7  1 
 19 # 4499 Christopher Hando  06 Warriors Tra             16.37  -0.7  1  16.362
 20 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached              X16.37  -0.4  2  16.370
 21 # 2675 Ja'Quann Anderson  06 Olympia Trac             16.39  -0.4  2 
 22 # 3047 Daniel Jackson     06 Pure Speed P             16.48  -0.6  3 
 23 # 2680 Jacory Clark       06 Olympia Trac             17.36  -0.3  4 
 24 # 3698 Judah Edwards      06 Texas Thunde             17.98  -0.7  1 
 25 # 2032 Isaiah Davis       06 Louisiana KR             18.02  -0.7  1 
 26 # 2938 Jayden Frazier     06 Phase 1 Trac             18.04  -0.7  1 
 27 # 4482 Richard Grooms     06 Warriors Eli             19.26  -0.3  4 
 28 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He             19.61  -0.3  4 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/17/2011   Derrik Allen, The Heat TC                   
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/18/2015   Greg Foster, Camden Pal                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1423 La'Rico Tezeno     06 Flying Jagua             13.39  -0.4 
  2 # 3185 Kyaire Lawson      06 Ruff Kutz                13.49  -0.4 
  3 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River             14.19  -0.4 
  4 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli             14.27  -0.4 
  5 # 1817 Al-Qamar Rojas     06 Jaguar Track             14.92  -0.4 
  6 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run             15.19  -0.4 
  7 # 2359 Synard Young       06 Miami Pal Ch             15.20  -0.4 
  8 # 1372 Ja'Kwon Downing    06 Flo Jo San A             15.65  -0.4 
 
Boys High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  2005        Clive Pullen, JAMAICA INVITATIONAL          
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/10/2013   Dante Thomas, Southeast La                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3022 Darnell Edwards    06 Press Park T           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached            X4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 # 3304 Kyree Langley      06 Sbr Jags Tra           4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 # 2835 Arago Welch        06 Peak Perform           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 # 2435 Elijah Marable     06 Mt. Airy Tra          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 # 3303 Bernie Kirk        06 Sbr Jags Tra          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 # 1019 Brodrick Malone    06 Dragons Yout          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 #  865 Paul Williams      06 Department o          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 #  166 Jaden Pleasant-Do  06 Above Xpecta           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 # 3385 Tamaz Walker       06 Southeast Lo           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 # 4495 Caleb Barley       06 Warriors Tra           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 # 4482 Richard Grooms     06 Warriors Eli           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 # 1234 Ian Kitko          06 Empire Athle           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 # 1330 Isaiah Rock        06 Five Star Ge           3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 # 4244 Aaden Brooks       06 Unattached            X3-08.00      1.11m 
 17 # 1275 Jamal Van Irvin    06 F.I.A. Ambas           3-08.00      1.11m 
 17 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He           3-08.00      1.11m 
 17 # 4352 Michael Piccirill  06 Unattached            X3-08.00      1.11m 
 21 # 4499 Christopher Hando  06 Warriors Tra           3-06.00      1.06m 
 21 # 2938 Jayden Frazier     06 Phase 1 Trac           3-06.00      1.06m 
 21 # 3047 Daniel Jackson     06 Pure Speed P           3-06.00      1.06m 
 24 #  291 Darryn Allen       06 Atascocita T           3-04.00      1.01m 
 24 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Boys Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-08.75  2000        Keenan Fenwick, MARLBORO TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4538 Josiah Gaynor      06 west pembrok          16-00.50  -0.7     4.88m 
  2 #  925 Rodney Randel      06 Desoto Swift          15-07.00  -0.2     4.74m 
  3 # 3290 Broderick Davis    06 Sbr Jags Tra          15-06.75  -1.4     4.74m 
  4 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River          15-00.50  -0.2     4.58m 
  5 #  429 Hardley Gilmore    06 Big Lake Tra          14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
  6 # 3405 Jaden Brown        06 Space Coast          J14-10.50  -0.7     4.53m 
  7 #  109 Lavontay Bond      06 757 Elite             13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
  8 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run          13-05.75   NWI     4.10m 
  9 # 1176 Tayvon Riley       06 Eca Track Cl          13-05.00  -1.0     4.08m 
 10 # 1508 Rae'Mon Mosby      06 Gold Medal S          13-04.25  -0.3     4.07m 
 10 #  243 Christopher Black  06 Another Leve          13-04.25   NWI     4.07m 
 12 # 1423 La'Rico Tezeno     06 Flying Jagua          13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 13 # 3980 Kobe Mack          06 Tri-City Rel          13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 14 # 3047 Daniel Jackson     06 Pure Speed P          13-01.50  -0.2     4.00m 
 15 # 1440 Clayton Gary       06 Full Speed A          13-01.00  -1.1     3.98m 
 16 #  391 Zuri Watson        06 Ballistic Tr          13-00.50  -1.4     3.97m 
 16 #  847 Maurice Richardso  06 Delco Stalli          13-00.50  -1.0     3.97m 
 18 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached           X12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
 19 # 3636 John Capel III     06 Team Lightni          12-11.25  -1.2     3.94m 
 19 # 4040 Dave Smith         06 Tru' Speed            12-11.25  -0.4     3.94m 
 21 #  842 Anai Burney-Green  06 Delco Stalli          12-11.00  -1.0     3.93m 
 22 # 3413 Jayden Mcclintock  06 Spartanburg           12-10.25   NWI     3.91m 
 23 # 1330 Isaiah Rock        06 Five Star Ge          12-09.75  -0.7     3.90m 
 24 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A          12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
 25 # 2050 Tyree Arso         06 Louisiana ST          12-00.50  -0.5     3.67m 
 26 # 3303 Bernie Kirk        06 Sbr Jags Tra          11-11.50  -0.5     3.64m 
 26 # 1019 Brodrick Malone    06 Dragons Yout          11-11.50  -0.7     3.64m 
 28 #  660 Malachi Savage     06 Coastal Geor          11-07.00  -0.9     3.53m 
 29 # 4473 K-Ron Furguson     06 Virginia Rap          11-05.50  -0.9     3.49m 
 30 # 1275 Jamal Van Irvin    06 F.I.A. Ambas          11-03.25  -0.6     3.43m 
 31 # 3022 Darnell Edwards    06 Press Park T          11-02.75  -0.1     3.42m 
 32 #  993 Deven Austin       06 Dragons Yout          10-10.25   NWI     3.30m 
 -- # 4295 Robert Huett       06 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 -- # 1965 Daiveon Gayle-Woo  06 Legion of Zo              FOUL                 
 -- # 2435 Elijah Marable     06 Mt. Airy Tra              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-10.50  7/11/2013   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U          33-11.00     10.33m 
  2 #  865 Paul Williams      06 Department o          31-07.00      9.62m 
  3 # 3407 Chase Vickers      06 Space Coast           29-11.25      9.12m 
  4 # 1117 James Carter       06 Eagles Athle          28-03.25      8.61m 
  5 # 3521 Avante Mckinnis    06 Stars Expres          27-05.00      8.35m 
  6 # 4388 Bryce Webb         06 Unattached           X27-02.00      8.28m 
  7 # 1724 Affeon Rivers      06 Indian River          26-09.00      8.15m 
  8 #  996 Courtney Bizor     06 Dragons Yout          26-05.75      8.07m 
  9 # 3946 Amare Watkins      06 Trial By Fir          25-01.25      7.65m 
 10 #  607 Christopher Bulla  06 Charlotte He          25-00.50      7.63m 
 11 #  950 Paul Butler II     06 Down South X          24-09.00      7.54m 
 12 # 2333 Jamal Rowell       06 Miami Garden          24-08.00      7.51m 
 13 # 1626 Joseph Haroutunia  06 Haverhill El          24-03.00      7.39m 
 13 # 4424 Jayvian Greene     06 V12 Athletic          24-03.00      7.39m 
 15 #  142 Jesse Allen Jr     06 Above Xpecta          22-08.50      6.92m 
 16 # 3510 Javian Murray      06 St Pete Nitr          21-10.50      6.66m 
 17 #   80 Derion Bell        06 4star Track           21-01.50      6.43m 
 18 # 3315 Keith Williams, J  06 Sbr Jags Tra          20-11.25      6.38m 
 19 # 3987 Stefan Williams    06 Tri-City Rel          18-10.00      5.74m 
 20 # 2123 Patrick Williams   06 Manor Hawks           18-05.50      5.62m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 117-00  2001        Jud Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  607 Christopher Bulla  06 Charlotte He             62-07     19.07m 
  2 # 3407 Chase Vickers      06 Space Coast              55-03     16.84m 
  3 # 3946 Amare Watkins      06 Trial By Fir             50-00     15.24m 
  4 # 4244 Aaden Brooks       06 Unattached              X47-02     14.37m 
  5 # 2333 Jamal Rowell       06 Miami Garden             46-05     14.14m 
  6 #   80 Derion Bell        06 4star Track              39-07     12.06m 
  7 # 4388 Bryce Webb         06 Unattached              X35-10     10.92m 
 -- # 3521 Avante Mckinnis    06 Stars Expres              FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 103-07  7/17/2015   Connor Wetherington, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  760 Justin Edwards     06 Dare To Soar             99-07     30.35m 
  2 # 1845 Canon Kinder       06 Kindersport              94-03     28.72m 
  3 # 4570 Emory Strickland   06 Wildwood Pre             93-09     28.57m 
  4 # 4278 Joseph Fahey       06 Unattached              X91-09     27.96m 
  5 # 2536 Robert Vaughn Jr   06 New Orleans              87-06     26.67m 
  6 # 2333 Jamal Rowell       06 Miami Garden             86-02     26.26m 
  7 # 1626 Joseph Haroutunia  06 Haverhill El             83-04     25.40m 
  8 # 4019 Cameron Coleman    06 Tricity Yout             80-03     24.46m 
  9 # 1724 Affeon Rivers      06 Indian River             78-00     23.77m 
 10 # 4244 Aaden Brooks       06 Unattached              X68-02     20.77m 
 11 # 3163 Michael Anderson   06 Round Rock S             67-05     20.54m 
 12 # 1117 James Carter       06 Eagles Athle             65-00     19.81m 
 13 #  660 Malachi Savage     06 Coastal Geor             62-02     18.94m 
 14 # 3925 Antwaan Baker      06 Trial By Fir             58-09     17.90m 
 15 #  607 Christopher Bulla  06 Charlotte He             58-07     17.85m 
 16 # 4482 Richard Grooms     06 Warriors Eli             56-07     17.24m 
 17 # 3521 Avante Mckinnis    06 Stars Expres             54-04     16.56m 
 18 # 4388 Bryce Webb         06 Unattached              X52-08     16.05m 
 19 #  142 Jesse Allen Jr     06 Above Xpecta             51-01     15.57m 
 20 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden             47-10     14.57m 
 21 #  109 Lavontay Bond      06 757 Elite                46-03     14.09m 
 22 #   80 Derion Bell        06 4star Track              44-06     13.56m 
 22 # 3698 Judah Edwards      06 Texas Thunde             44-06     13.56m 
 24 # 2820 Nadir Giles        06 Peak Perform             40-04     12.29m 
 25 # 3946 Amare Watkins      06 Trial By Fir             36-04     11.07m 
 26 #  996 Courtney Bizor     06 Dragons Yout             35-11     10.94m 
 27 #  950 Paul Butler II     06 Down South X             33-10     10.31m 
 -- # 3986 Jerry Summers Iii  06 Tri-City Rel              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden           4:59.63     562
  2 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River           5:21.66     441
  3 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str           5:25.91     420
  4 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli           5:32.60     387
  5 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U           5:40.51     349
  6 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden           5:53.62     291
  7 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run           6:01.39     258
  8 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac           6:06.32     239
  9 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str           6:08.56     230
 10 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A           6:31.14     151
 11 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached            X6:37.29     132
 12 #  360 Michael Harvey     06 Augusta Flye           7:13.67      45
 13 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He           7:24.48      27
 14 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St           8:40.94  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli             14.74  -1.5  2    661
  2 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden             14.78  -1.5  2    656
  3 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             14.82  -1.5  2    652
  4 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River             15.06  -2.3  1    623
  5 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden             15.18  -1.5  2    609
  6 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run             15.74  -1.5  2    545
  7 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac             15.93  -1.5  2    524
  8 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached              X16.29  -2.3  1    486
  9 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             16.81  -2.3  1    433
 10 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str             17.24  -1.5  2    391
 11 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St             17.38  -2.3  1    379
 12 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A             18.85  -2.3  1    254
 13 #  360 Michael Harvey     06 Augusta Flye             19.27  -2.3  1    223
 14 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He             19.86  -2.3  1    182
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached              X1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 13 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 14 #  360 Michael Harvey     06 Augusta Flye             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
  2 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  3 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    224
  4 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    219
  5 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
  6 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached              X3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  7 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    196
  8 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    174
  9 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    140
 10 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
 11 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    122
 12 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    114
 13 #  360 Michael Harvey     06 Augusta Flye             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00     68
 14 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25     54
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U             9.59m   31-05.75    461
  2 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli             7.46m   24-05.75    334
  3 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A             7.17m   23-06.25    317
  4 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St             7.00m   22-11.75    307
  5 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac             6.96m   22-10.00    305
  6 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden             6.89m   22-07.25    301
  7 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run             6.87m   22-06.50    300
  8 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden             6.76m   22-02.25    293
  9 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached              X6.49m   21-03.50    277
 10 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str             5.70m   18-08.50    231
 11 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River             5.59m   18-04.25    225
 12 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str             5.50m   18-00.50    220
 13 #  360 Michael Harvey     06 Augusta Flye             5.32m   17-05.50    209
 14 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He             4.46m   14-07.75    160
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2211  7/10/2012   Matthew Harris, Premier Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3832 Jeremiah Beasley   06 Track Life U              1931  
  2 # 2322 Devin Jones        06 Miami Garden              1895  
  3 # 4468 Jaymes Saunders    06 Virginia Eli              1893  
  4 # 1725 Justin Woulard     06 Indian River              1732  
  5 # 2321 Khari Hunter       06 Miami Garden              1533  
  6 # 1638 Zander Jimenez     06 Hercules Run              1495  
  7 # 2688 James Little,Iv    06 Olympia Trac              1401  
  8 # 4366 Terry Satcher      06 Unattached               X1377  
  9 #  424 Clifford Hammonds  06 Big Bend Str              1295  
 10 # 3497 Christian Miller   06 St Johns Str              1266  
 11 # 1437 Jaden Ekiti        06 Full Speed A              1080  
 12 # 2639 Chase Barnett      06 Northside St              1066  
 13 #  360 Michael Harvey     06 Augusta Flye               604  
 14 #  609 Caleb Crawford     06 Charlotte He               582  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:30.41  7/9/2012    Juan Moreu, PUERTO RICO                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3698 Judah Edwards      06 Texas Thunde           9:16.93  
  2 # 3223 Deandre Shorter    06 Running Fire           9:23.02  
  3 # 4019 Cameron Coleman    06 Tricity Yout          10:31.93  
  4 # 3315 Keith Williams, J  06 Sbr Jags Tra          10:56.59  
  5 # 2820 Nadir Giles        06 Peak Perform          11:53.98  
  6 # 1385 Tyron Lundy        06 Florida East          15:16.76  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             12.04Q  0.1  8 
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             12.13Q  1.1  9 
  3 # 2913 Elijah Leatherwoo  05 Perseverance             12.22Q  0.8  6 
  4 # 3294 Tramon Douglas, I  05 Sbr Jags Tra             12.36Q  1.8  3 
  5 # 1281 Lindyn Johnson     05 Falcons Baha             12.38Q  1.0  4 
  6 # 1231 William Carter     05 Empire Athle             12.51Q  1.3  2 
  7 # 2350 Andrew Johnson     05 Miami Pal Ch             12.67Q  2.1  5 
  8 # 1033 Ayden Turner       05 Dragons Yout             13.12Q  0.5  1  13.118
  9 #  995 Christopher Barne  05 Dragons Yout             13.12Q  0.5  7  13.120
 10 # 3788 Javaris Bonner     05 Track Excel              12.40q  1.8  3 
 11 # 3126 Daniel Ermilus     05 Roadrunners              12.43q  1.0  4 
 12 # 3669 Jayden Jones       05 Team Supreme             12.52q  1.3  2 
 13 #  446 Earl Kulp          05 Blazin Raven             12.53q  0.8  6 
 14 # 1805 Xavier Donaldson   05 Jaguar Track             12.81q  0.8  6 
 15 # 3677 Javon Thomas       05 Team Supreme             12.84q  0.8  6 
 16 #  332 Eric Singleton, J  05 Athletic Max             12.85q  2.1  5 
 17 # 3535 Ivory Aikens       05 Storm Elite              12.87q  1.1  9 
 18 # 2300 Peter Baldie       05 Miami Garden             12.89q  1.0  4 
 19 # 3231 Kamari Cobbett     05 Running For              12.96q  1.1  9 
 20 # 2455 Gregory Smith III  05 My Brother's             12.99q  1.1  9 
 21 # 2349 Jamari Howard      05 Miami Pal Ch             13.00q  1.3  2 
 22 #  501 Harley Medeiros    05 Bullets Trac             13.03q  0.8  6 
 23 # 1422 Tramayne Shivers   05 Flying Jagua             13.10q  0.1  8 
 24 # 1403 Nathaniel Gates    05 Florida Expr             13.15q  2.1  5 
 25 # 1329 Tre Rigby          05 Five Star Ge             13.16   0.5  1 
 26 # 2307 Jae-Lijah Cochran  05 Miami Garden             13.18   0.1  8 
 27 # 1694 Joel Mendoza       05 I5 Elite                 13.19   1.3  2 
 28 # 1240 Romelo Ware        05 Empire Athle             13.22   1.0  4 
 29 #  999 Zion Brown         05 Dragons Yout             13.35   0.5  7 
 30 # 1389 Keyawn Spencer     05 Florida East             13.38   1.3  2 
 31 # 2571 Lamar Mills Jr     05 Next Level T             13.42   1.1  9 
 32 # 1265 Syhion Washington  05 Evolution Sp             13.43   1.8  3 
 33 # 3830 Colin Jones        05 Track Georgi             13.46   0.5  1 
 34 # 1169 Joshua James       05 Eca Track Cl             13.48   0.5  1 
 35 # 1005 Trevon Ford        05 Dragons Yout             13.50   2.1  5 
 36 # 1402 Roy Burchett       05 Florida Expr             13.53   2.1  5 
 37 #  661 Scottland Smith    05 Coastal Geor             13.55   1.1  9 
 38 #  907 Tony Evans         05 Desoto Swift             13.56   0.1  8 
 39 # 2358 Nathean Washingto  05 Miami Pal Ch             13.62   0.5  7 
 40 #  408 Jordan Matthews    05 Beastmode T&             13.64   1.0  4 
 41 #  388 Antonio Morgan     05 Ballistic Tr             13.67   0.1  8 
 42 #  354 Brandon Brown      05 Atl Zoom Ath             13.69   1.8  3 
 43 # 2070 Tyrone Wilson, Jr  05 Louisiana ST             13.70   2.1  5 
 44 # 2450 Axzavian Alexande  05 My Brother's             13.73   1.0  4 
 45 # 1575 Alston Mcgee       05 Greer Allsta             13.75   1.8  3 
 46 # 4606 Roger Brown        05 Winslow Elit             13.76   0.5  1 
 47 # 3330 Justin Walker      05 Smyrna Elite             13.82   1.8  3  13.811
 48 # 1964 Xavier Freeman     05 Legion of Zo             13.82   1.3  2  13.819
 49 # 1688 Nicholas Harris    05 I5 Elite                 13.86   0.5  1 
 50 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli             13.91   0.5  7 
 51 # 3833 Joshua Beasley     05 Track Life U             13.93   1.8  3 
 52 # 3538 Dylan Taylor       05 Storm Elite              14.04   1.3  2 
 53 #  539 Quintin Alexander  05 Capital of T             14.07   0.1  8 
 54 # 1802 Kayin Davis        05 Jaguar Track             14.17   0.5  7 
 55 # 2552 Kaiel Swift        05 New York Nov             14.18   1.1  9 
 56 # 3292 Dezaray Delmore,J  05 Sbr Jags Tra             14.27   0.5  7 
 57 # 3773 Tye Holesey        05 Track A.N.T.             14.39   1.1  9 
 58 # 2686 Andre Jocelyn      05 Olympia Trac             14.40   1.0  4 
 59 # 2760 Justin Bryant      05 Panthers Eli             14.42   0.1  8 
 60 # 1931 Keith Wolridge     05 LC Express               14.45   0.1  8 
 61 # 2572 Caiden Morrison    05 Next Level T             14.50   0.8  6  14.491
 62 # 1114 Jermaine Wilson    05 Eagle Speed              14.50   1.1  9  14.494
 63 #  445 Julius Jones Jr    05 Blazin Raven             14.62   0.5  7 
 64 # 2122 Cameron White      05 Manor Hawks              14.69   0.8  6 
 65 # 1000 Jaylen Colson      05 Dragons Yout             14.70   0.8  6 
 66 # 3139 Leonardo Taylor    05 Roadrunners              14.89   2.1  5 
 67 # 3824 Aidan Mitchiner    05 Track Expres             14.90   2.1  5 
 68 #  727 Timothy Graham     05 Cyo New York             14.91   0.1  8 
 69 # 1836 Seth-Samod Freema  05 Just Do It T             15.07   0.5  7 
 70 #   90 Trayjen Wilcox     05 4star Track              15.25   2.1  5 
 71 # 3675 Sidney Polk        05 Team Supreme             15.37   0.5  1 
 72 #  447 Jamarcus Parker    05 Blazin Raven             15.44   1.0  4 
 73 # 3825 Brennan Mitchiner  05 Track Expres             15.55   1.3  2 
 74 # 2533 Quinton Marshall   05 New Orleans              16.17   1.8  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             12.04Q -0.2  3 
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             12.46Q -1.2  2 
  3 # 2913 Elijah Leatherwoo  05 Perseverance             12.52Q -0.3  1 
  4 # 3788 Javaris Bonner     05 Track Excel              12.65Q -0.3  1  12.644
  4 #  446 Earl Kulp          05 Blazin Raven             12.65Q -0.2  3  12.644
  6 # 3126 Daniel Ermilus     05 Roadrunners              12.69Q -1.2  2 
  7 # 1231 William Carter     05 Empire Athle             12.67q -0.2  3 
  8 # 1281 Lindyn Johnson     05 Falcons Baha             12.73q -1.2  2 
  9 # 3294 Tramon Douglas, I  05 Sbr Jags Tra             12.75  -0.3  1 
 10 # 2350 Andrew Johnson     05 Miami Pal Ch             13.05  -0.2  3 
 11 # 1805 Xavier Donaldson   05 Jaguar Track             13.08  -1.2  2 
 12 # 3669 Jayden Jones       05 Team Supreme             13.09  -0.2  3 
 13 # 3677 Javon Thomas       05 Team Supreme             13.13  -0.3  1 
 14 # 2349 Jamari Howard      05 Miami Pal Ch             13.14  -0.3  1 
 15 # 2300 Peter Baldie       05 Miami Garden             13.18  -0.2  3 
 16 # 3535 Ivory Aikens       05 Storm Elite              13.23  -1.2  2 
 17 # 3231 Kamari Cobbett     05 Running For              13.26  -0.2  3 
 18 #  332 Eric Singleton, J  05 Athletic Max             13.29  -0.3  1 
 19 # 1403 Nathaniel Gates    05 Florida Expr             13.33  -0.2  3 
 20 # 2455 Gregory Smith III  05 My Brother's             13.34  -1.2  2 
 21 #  995 Christopher Barne  05 Dragons Yout             13.42  -0.3  1 
 22 #  501 Harley Medeiros    05 Bullets Trac             13.47  -0.3  1 
 23 # 1033 Ayden Turner       05 Dragons Yout             13.52  -1.2  2 
 24 # 1422 Tramayne Shivers   05 Flying Jagua             13.57  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             11.89  -0.5 
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             12.21  -0.5 
  3 # 2913 Elijah Leatherwoo  05 Perseverance             12.50  -0.5 
  4 # 1231 William Carter     05 Empire Athle             12.51  -0.5 
  5 # 3788 Javaris Bonner     05 Track Excel              12.60  -0.5  12.593
  6 # 1281 Lindyn Johnson     05 Falcons Baha             12.60  -0.5  12.597
  7 # 3126 Daniel Ermilus     05 Roadrunners              12.63  -0.5 
  8 #  446 Earl Kulp          05 Blazin Raven             12.73  -0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             24.18Q  1.2 10 
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             24.65Q  3.2 11 
  3 # 1694 Joel Mendoza       05 I5 Elite                 24.85Q  2.8  4 
  4 # 3788 Javaris Bonner     05 Track Excel              25.11Q  1.0 12 
  5 # 1326 Mehki Hoo          05 Five Star Ge             25.34Q  1.7  9 
  6 #  446 Earl Kulp          05 Blazin Raven             25.69Q  1.3  8 
  7 #  332 Eric Singleton, J  05 Athletic Max             25.78Q  1.6  3 
  8 # 2300 Peter Baldie       05 Miami Garden             25.87Q  3.5  5 
  9 # 1231 William Carter     05 Empire Athle             25.90Q  2.9  2 
 10 # 1329 Tre Rigby          05 Five Star Ge             26.01Q  2.6  7 
 11 # 4536 Kai Ebron          05 west pembrok             26.30Q  2.3  1 
 12 # 1095 Ashdyn Kahouch     05 E.R.I Stars              27.38Q  2.8  6 
 13 # 2913 Elijah Leatherwoo  05 Perseverance             25.03q  2.8  4 
 14 # 3294 Tramon Douglas, I  05 Sbr Jags Tra             25.46q  3.2 11 
 15 # 3126 Daniel Ermilus     05 Roadrunners              25.52q  1.0 12 
 16 # 1805 Xavier Donaldson   05 Jaguar Track             25.81q  2.8  4 
 17 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A             25.86q  1.6  3 
 18 # 3669 Jayden Jones       05 Team Supreme             26.00q  2.8  4 
 19 # 3393 Krosse Johnson     05 Southern Tra             26.20q  2.9  2 
 20 # 1403 Nathaniel Gates    05 Florida Expr             26.21q  1.2 10 
 21 # 2455 Gregory Smith III  05 My Brother's             26.42q  2.3  1 
 22 #  326 Marcus Guidry, Jr  05 Athletic Max             26.43q  2.3  1 
 23 #  995 Christopher Barne  05 Dragons Yout             26.45q  2.9  2 
 24 # 1013 Samuel Jackson     05 Dragons Yout             26.62q  2.9  2  26.616
 25 # 1240 Romelo Ware        05 Empire Athle             26.62   1.2 10  26.618
 26 # 1422 Tramayne Shivers   05 Flying Jagua             26.63   1.6  3 
 27 # 2350 Andrew Johnson     05 Miami Pal Ch             26.64   1.0 12 
 28 #   22 Kavon Miller       05 1st Coast Tr             26.66   2.6  7 
 29 # 2307 Jae-Lijah Cochran  05 Miami Garden             26.79   2.8  4 
 30 # 3535 Ivory Aikens       05 Storm Elite              26.80   1.7  9 
 31 # 3285 Everett Alberty    05 Sbr Jags Tra             26.97   3.2 11 
 32 # 2677 Jabari Brown       05 Olympia Trac             27.04   2.3  1 
 33 # 1169 Joshua James       05 Eca Track Cl             27.09   1.0 12  27.081
 34 # 3509 James Morrow       05 St Pete Nitr             27.09   1.7  9  27.084
 35 # 3677 Javon Thomas       05 Team Supreme             27.18   3.2 11 
 36 #  837 Kenton Woolbright  05 Delaware Eli             27.24   1.2 10 
 37 # 1265 Syhion Washington  05 Evolution Sp             27.27   2.3  1 
 38 # 3830 Colin Jones        05 Track Georgi             27.36   3.5  5  27.356
 39 # 3779 Markese Rolen II   05 Track A.N.T.             27.36   2.6  7  27.357
 40 #  501 Harley Medeiros    05 Bullets Trac             27.40   3.2 11 
 41 # 1402 Roy Burchett       05 Florida Expr             27.42   2.8  6 
 42 # 3231 Kamari Cobbett     05 Running For              27.45   1.3  8  27.443
 43 # 1542 Davis Jalen        05 Greater Hous             27.45   2.3  1  27.446
 44 # 4379 Cade Swart         05 Unattached              X27.46   3.5  5  27.456
 45 # 1033 Ayden Turner       05 Dragons Yout             27.46   3.5  5  27.459
 46 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth             27.47   1.6  3 
 47 #  907 Tony Evans         05 Desoto Swift             27.65   2.8  6  27.641
 48 # 1005 Trevon Ford        05 Dragons Yout             27.65   2.9  2  27.648
 49 # 2571 Lamar Mills Jr     05 Next Level T             27.67   1.2 10  27.669
 49 # 1691 Da'Shawn Keller    05 I5 Elite                 27.67   2.8  6  27.669
 51 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli             27.86   1.3  8 
 52 #  661 Scottland Smith    05 Coastal Geor             27.94   2.8  4 
 53 # 1964 Xavier Freeman     05 Legion of Zo             27.97   2.9  2 
 54 # 4606 Roger Brown        05 Winslow Elit             27.99   2.8  6 
 55 #  539 Quintin Alexander  05 Capital of T             28.01   2.9  2 
 56 #  354 Brandon Brown      05 Atl Zoom Ath             28.05   2.8  6 
 57 # 1802 Kayin Davis        05 Jaguar Track             28.07   2.3  1 
 58 # 3330 Justin Walker      05 Smyrna Elite             28.18   1.3  8 
 59 # 1114 Jermaine Wilson    05 Eagle Speed              28.21   1.2 10 
 60 # 2686 Andre Jocelyn      05 Olympia Trac             28.26   2.6  7 
 61 # 3538 Dylan Taylor       05 Storm Elite              28.36   2.6  7 
 62 #  611 Nikyan Hodge       05 Charlotte He             28.48   2.3  1 
 63 # 1688 Nicholas Harris    05 I5 Elite                 28.55   2.6  7 
 64 # 1454 Elijah Canizalaz   05 Generation X             28.57   2.9  2 
 65 #  388 Antonio Morgan     05 Ballistic Tr             28.59   1.0 12 
 66 # 2450 Axzavian Alexande  05 My Brother's             28.60   1.6  3 
 67 # 1389 Keyawn Spencer     05 Florida East             28.61   1.0 12 
 68 # 1575 Alston Mcgee       05 Greer Allsta             28.66   1.7  9 
 69 #  274 Tj Taiwo           05 Ashburn Elit             28.84   2.6  7 
 70 # 2760 Justin Bryant      05 Panthers Eli             28.98   2.8  4 
 71 # 3514 Jordan Wimberly    05 St Pete Nitr             28.99   1.7  9 
 72 # 2119 Malcolm Smith Jr.  05 Manor Hawks              29.02   1.0 12 
 73 #  763 Dajon Joiner       05 Dare To Soar             29.12   1.0 12 
 74 # 2552 Kaiel Swift        05 New York Nov             29.15   1.2 10 
 75 #  761 Delvontae Green    05 Dare To Soar             29.22   3.5  5 
 76 # 3824 Aidan Mitchiner    05 Track Expres             29.26   2.8  6 
 77 # 2572 Caiden Morrison    05 Next Level T             29.31   1.7  9 
 78 # 1324 Desmen Francois    05 Five Star Ge             29.37   3.2 11 
 79 #  680 Rulian Stewart     05 Comets of Ch             29.40   3.2 11 
 80 # 1782 Zion Watson        05 Jacksonville             29.64   1.7  9 
 81 # 3292 Dezaray Delmore,J  05 Sbr Jags Tra             29.90   1.7  9 
 82 # 3773 Tye Holesey        05 Track A.N.T.             30.10   1.2 10 
 83 #  445 Julius Jones Jr    05 Blazin Raven             30.69   1.7  9 
 84 # 4263 Justin Counts      05 Unattached              X31.09   3.5  5 
 85 # 2122 Cameron White      05 Manor Hawks              31.11   1.6  3 
 86 # 1836 Seth-Samod Freema  05 Just Do It T             31.88   1.2 10 
 87 # 2767 Ashton Parker      05 Panthers Eli             32.13   3.2 11 
 88 # 3675 Sidney Polk        05 Team Supreme             32.20   1.3  8 
 89 # 3050 Anthony Reyes      05 Pure Speed P             32.38   1.3  8 
 90 # 3825 Brennan Mitchiner  05 Track Expres             32.47   1.3  8 
 91 #  727 Timothy Graham     05 Cyo New York             32.60   2.6  7 
 92 # 4032 Thenorris Thomas   05 Tricity Yout             32.81   1.6  3 
 93 # 3124 D'Juan Bain        05 Roadrunners              33.48   2.8  6 
 94 # 1387 Kevin Myers Jr.    05 Florida East             36.20   2.6  7 
 95 # 2533 Quinton Marshall   05 New Orleans              36.63   2.8  4 
 96 #  248 Justin Roberts     05 Another Leve             36.83   1.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             24.43Q -1.1  3 
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             25.06Q -0.5  2 
  3 # 3788 Javaris Bonner     05 Track Excel              25.31Q -1.3  1 
  4 # 2913 Elijah Leatherwoo  05 Perseverance             25.48Q -1.1  3 
  5 # 1326 Mehki Hoo          05 Five Star Ge             25.70Q -0.5  2 
  6 # 1694 Joel Mendoza       05 I5 Elite                 25.84Q -1.3  1 
  7 #  446 Earl Kulp          05 Blazin Raven             25.78q -1.1  3 
  8 # 3126 Daniel Ermilus     05 Roadrunners              25.87q -1.3  1 
  9 # 3294 Tramon Douglas, I  05 Sbr Jags Tra             26.08  -0.5  2 
 10 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A             26.21  -0.5  2 
 11 #  332 Eric Singleton, J  05 Athletic Max             26.23  -1.1  3 
 12 # 1805 Xavier Donaldson   05 Jaguar Track             26.31  -1.3  1 
 13 # 4536 Kai Ebron          05 west pembrok             26.41  -0.5  2 
 14 # 1329 Tre Rigby          05 Five Star Ge             26.46  -1.3  1 
 15 # 3393 Krosse Johnson     05 Southern Tra             26.50  -1.1  3 
 16 # 2300 Peter Baldie       05 Miami Garden             26.58  -0.5  2 
 17 # 1403 Nathaniel Gates    05 Florida Expr             26.73  -0.5  2 
 18 # 3669 Jayden Jones       05 Team Supreme             26.85  -1.1  3 
 19 #  326 Marcus Guidry, Jr  05 Athletic Max             26.96  -1.3  1 
 20 # 1013 Samuel Jackson     05 Dragons Yout             27.19  -1.1  3 
 21 # 2455 Gregory Smith III  05 My Brother's             27.38  -1.3  1 
 22 # 1095 Ashdyn Kahouch     05 E.R.I Stars              28.25  -1.1  3 
 23 #  995 Christopher Barne  05 Dragons Yout             46.17  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             24.01   0.1 
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             24.34   0.1 
  3 # 3788 Javaris Bonner     05 Track Excel              25.30   0.1 
  4 # 1326 Mehki Hoo          05 Five Star Ge             25.34   0.1 
  5 #  446 Earl Kulp          05 Blazin Raven             25.47   0.1 
  6 # 2913 Elijah Leatherwoo  05 Perseverance             25.61   0.1 
  7 # 3126 Daniel Ermilus     05 Roadrunners              25.78   0.1 
  8 # 1694 Joel Mendoza       05 I5 Elite                 26.07   0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 52.77  7/18/2010   Shammond Williams, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2316 Dominick Grullon   05 Miami Garden             54.07q  9 
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             54.16q  8 
  3 # 1326 Mehki Hoo          05 Five Star Ge             56.98q  7 
  4 # 1538 Ratliff Camraun    05 Greater Hous             57.84q  2 
  5 #  326 Marcus Guidry, Jr  05 Athletic Max             58.42q  5 
  6 # 1422 Tramayne Shivers   05 Flying Jagua             58.61q  2 
  7 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             59.13q  6 
  8 #  332 Eric Singleton, J  05 Athletic Max             59.48q  1 
  9 # 4542 Joseph Washington  05 west pembrok             59.49   3 
 10 # 4536 Kai Ebron          05 west pembrok             59.55   3 
 11 # 3166 Darius Darks       05 Round Rock S             59.67   4 
 12 # 3509 James Morrow       05 St Pete Nitr             59.73   9 
 13 # 1403 Nathaniel Gates    05 Florida Expr             59.74   9 
 14 # 3779 Markese Rolen II   05 Track A.N.T.             59.95   1 
 15 #  684 David Wheeler      05 Concord Rock             59.98   4 
 16 # 2677 Jabari Brown       05 Olympia Trac           1:00.61   4 
 17 #   22 Kavon Miller       05 1st Coast Tr           1:00.72   5 
 18 # 2913 Elijah Leatherwoo  05 Perseverance           1:00.77   8 
 19 # 4379 Cade Swart         05 Unattached            X1:00.84   6 
 20 # 1013 Samuel Jackson     05 Dragons Yout           1:01.18   7 
 21 # 1806 Edison Friday      05 Jaguar Track           1:01.22   3 
 22 # 3393 Krosse Johnson     05 Southern Tra           1:01.56   4 
 23 # 1402 Roy Burchett       05 Florida Expr           1:01.84   7 
 24 # 1694 Joel Mendoza       05 I5 Elite               1:02.04   8 
 25 # 4390 Rickey Williams    05 Unattached            X1:02.25   1 
 26 # 1691 Da'Shawn Keller    05 I5 Elite               1:02.35   4 
 27 # 4606 Roger Brown        05 Winslow Elit           1:02.43   8 
 28 # 1095 Ashdyn Kahouch     05 E.R.I Stars            1:02.50   6 
 29 # 1542 Davis Jalen        05 Greater Hous           1:02.51   8 
 30 # 3285 Everett Alberty    05 Sbr Jags Tra           1:02.71   3 
 31 # 4332 Ryan Montgomery    05 Unattached            X1:02.73   6 
 32 # 2983 Jamel Brown        05 Platinum Spo           1:03.04   9 
 33 #  837 Kenton Woolbright  05 Delaware Eli           1:03.08   7 
 34 # 3049 Adrian Reyes       05 Pure Speed P           1:03.29   2 
 35 #  164 Dallas Parker      05 Above Xpecta           1:03.31   2 
 36 # 2686 Andre Jocelyn      05 Olympia Trac           1:03.61   2 
 37 # 2448 Spencer White      05 Mustangs Tra           1:04.09   1 
 38 # 3824 Aidan Mitchiner    05 Track Expres           1:04.47   1 
 39 #  661 Scottland Smith    05 Coastal Geor           1:04.51   9 
 40 # 1454 Elijah Canizalaz   05 Generation X           1:04.78   6 
 41 # 1265 Syhion Washington  05 Evolution Sp           1:05.35   5 
 42 #  611 Nikyan Hodge       05 Charlotte He           1:05.45   4 
 43 #  680 Rulian Stewart     05 Comets of Ch           1:05.49   3 
 44 # 3831 Joshua Parker      05 Track Georgi           1:05.79   2 
 45 # 1971 Cameron Sanderson  05 Legion of Zo           1:05.82   5 
 46 #   48 Manuel Gomez       05 300                    1:06.75   5 
 47 #  274 Tj Taiwo           05 Ashburn Elit           1:07.09   7 
 48 #  539 Quintin Alexander  05 Capital of T           1:07.19   7 
 49 # 2345 Adrian Alvin       05 Miami Pal Ch           1:07.34   1 
 50 # 2119 Malcolm Smith Jr.  05 Manor Hawks            1:07.40   8 
 51 # 3664 Jabril Douglas     05 Team Supreme           1:07.43   8 
 52 #  242 Isaiah Beckford    05 Another Leve           1:08.26   5 
 53 # 2760 Justin Bryant      05 Panthers Eli           1:08.68   6 
 54 # 1970 James Mitchell     05 Legion of Zo           1:09.22   3 
 55 # 2552 Kaiel Swift        05 New York Nov           1:09.57   4 
 56 #  763 Dajon Joiner       05 Dare To Soar           1:10.40   7 
 57 #  761 Delvontae Green    05 Dare To Soar           1:10.63   6 
 58 # 3050 Anthony Reyes      05 Pure Speed P           1:10.83   6 
 59 # 1782 Zion Watson        05 Jacksonville           1:11.14   9 
 60 #   90 Trayjen Wilcox     05 4star Track            1:11.35   4 
 61 # 3969 Ocir Black         05 Tri-City Rel           1:11.64   5 
 62 # 3825 Brennan Mitchiner  05 Track Expres           1:12.56   9 
 63 # 3795 Dayshawn Mcclure   05 Track Excel            1:12.94   1 
 64 # 2767 Ashton Parker      05 Panthers Eli           1:14.12   2 
 65 # 2122 Cameron White      05 Manor Hawks            1:15.28   3 
 66 # 3352 Jaden Alveranga    05 South Dade E           1:16.06   3 
 67 # 2511 Ahmad Garner       05 New Era Trac           1:17.09   9 
 68 # 3124 D'Juan Bain        05 Roadrunners            1:20.26   7 
 69 # 1387 Kevin Myers Jr.    05 Florida East           1:24.58   5 
 70 #  296 Brant Ehrlicher    05 Atascocita T           1:26.01   1 
 -- # 2148 Joseph Sonnier     05 Marrero Troj               DNF   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.77  7/18/2010   Shammond Williams, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2316 Dominick Grullon   05 Miami Garden             53.34  
  2 # 2824 Jaren Hamilton     05 Peak Perform             54.14  
  3 # 1326 Mehki Hoo          05 Five Star Ge             55.55  
  4 # 1442 Nyckoles Harbor    05 Full Speed A             57.12  
  5 #  332 Eric Singleton, J  05 Athletic Max             57.33  
  6 # 1538 Ratliff Camraun    05 Greater Hous             57.57  
  7 #  326 Marcus Guidry, Jr  05 Athletic Max             58.03  
  8 # 1422 Tramayne Shivers   05 Flying Jagua             58.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:11.61  7/10/2014   Ian Gilmore, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2315 Jaleel Gelin       05 Miami Garden           2:12.86   4 
  2 # 2313 Mekhi Gammons      05 Miami Garden           2:15.66   4 
  3 # 2334 Isaiah Scott       05 Miami Garden           2:16.61   4 
  4 # 2456 Devin Stevens Jr   05 My Brother's           2:17.10   4 
  5 # 1326 Mehki Hoo          05 Five Star Ge           2:17.87   4 
  6 # 3166 Darius Darks       05 Round Rock S           2:19.42   1 
  7 #  326 Marcus Guidry, Jr  05 Athletic Max           2:19.77   4 
  8 # 1641 Reese Vannerson    05 High Velocit           2:20.44   4 
  9 # 1806 Edison Friday      05 Jaguar Track           2:22.83   3 
 10 # 3448 Arthur Langley     05 Speed City T           2:22.98   3 
 11 # 3313 Corinthian Walker  05 Sbr Jags Tra           2:24.24   3 
 12 # 3049 Adrian Reyes       05 Pure Speed P           2:25.17   3 
 13 # 2429 Ibraheem Bey       05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:25.50   3 
 14 #   22 Kavon Miller       05 1st Coast Tr           2:26.27   3 
 15 # 1235 Kaden Rhoden       05 Empire Athle           2:27.46   3 
 16 # 3779 Markese Rolen II   05 Track A.N.T.           2:29.02   1 
 17 # 2279 Randy Smith        05 Miami Elite            2:29.75   3 
 18 # 1287 Takai Roker        05 Falcons Baha           2:30.40   1 
 19 # 3217 Tristan Polk       05 Runnin on Fa           2:30.44   4 
 20 # 3509 James Morrow       05 St Pete Nitr           2:30.71   2 
 21 # 4367 Qwest Schofield    05 Unattached            X2:30.80   4 
 22 # 2474 Dylan Decambre     05 MySprintClub           2:31.51   3 
 23 #   50 Isaiah Riggins     05 352 Track Cl           2:32.09   1 
 24 # 2345 Adrian Alvin       05 Miami Pal Ch           2:32.70   4 
 25 # 1691 Da'Shawn Keller    05 I5 Elite               2:33.19   2 
 26 #  913 Jayden Leggins     05 Desoto Swift           2:33.76   1 
 27 # 1971 Cameron Sanderson  05 Legion of Zo           2:34.10   2 
 28 # 3302 Braylon Joseph     05 Sbr Jags Tra           2:34.18   2 
 29 # 2119 Malcolm Smith Jr.  05 Manor Hawks            2:34.86   3 
 30 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T           2:37.16   4 
 31 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth           2:37.19   3 
 32 # 1970 James Mitchell     05 Legion of Zo           2:37.30   2 
 33 # 2357 Nazir Ward         05 Miami Pal Ch           2:37.85   1 
 34 # 1149 Macari Walker      05 Eastend Ligh           2:39.35   2 
 35 # 3365 Lucas Oliveira     05 South Dade E           2:40.27   1 
 36 #  684 David Wheeler      05 Concord Rock           2:40.73   4 
 37 # 4568 Sharef Jackson     05 Wildwood Pre           2:42.74   2 
 38 # 2448 Spencer White      05 Mustangs Tra           2:42.99   3 
 39 # 1324 Desmen Francois    05 Five Star Ge           2:43.05   4 
 40 #  628 Isaac Wright       05 Charlotte Pa           2:43.71   2 
 41 # 4390 Rickey Williams    05 Unattached            X2:45.09   3 
 42 #  242 Isaiah Beckford    05 Another Leve           2:48.33   1 
 43 # 4274 Aaron Duncan       05 Unattached            X2:48.82   1 
 44 # 3352 Jaden Alveranga    05 South Dade E           2:48.95   1 
 45 # 2432 Conor Flaherty     05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:49.60   2 
 46 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T           2:49.92   2 
 47 # 2767 Ashton Parker      05 Panthers Eli           2:50.70   1 
 48 #  771 Zachery Russell    05 Daytona Expr           2:50.72   1 
 49 # 3795 Dayshawn Mcclure   05 Track Excel            2:57.23   2 
 50 #   48 Manuel Gomez       05 300                    3:01.40   3 
 51 # 2511 Ahmad Garner       05 New Era Trac           3:11.63   4 
 52 # 2983 Jamel Brown        05 Platinum Spo           3:15.81   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:32.54  2003        Connor Revord, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2315 Jaleel Gelin       05 Miami Garden           4:38.73   2 
  2 # 1641 Reese Vannerson    05 High Velocit           4:43.37   2 
  3 # 1727 Quavion Galbreath  05 Indy's Racin           4:44.89   2 
  4 # 3448 Arthur Langley     05 Speed City T           4:45.93   2 
  5 # 2456 Devin Stevens Jr   05 My Brother's           4:55.09   2 
  6 # 2279 Randy Smith        05 Miami Elite            4:56.83   2 
  7 # 2429 Ibraheem Bey       05 Mt. Airy Tra           5:01.34   2 
  8 #  341 Marquis Phifer     05 Athletic Xpr           5:03.78   2 
  9 # 2474 Dylan Decambre     05 MySprintClub           5:09.13   2 
 10 # 1235 Kaden Rhoden       05 Empire Athle           5:11.07   2 
 11 # 2448 Spencer White      05 Mustangs Tra           5:12.96   1 
 12 # 1149 Macari Walker      05 Eastend Ligh           5:13.73   1 
 13 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T           5:13.86   2 
 14 #  913 Jayden Leggins     05 Desoto Swift           5:16.77   1 
 15 # 3365 Lucas Oliveira     05 South Dade E           5:18.77   1 
 16 #  628 Isaac Wright       05 Charlotte Pa           5:20.53   1 
 17 # 4391 Zayden Williams    05 Unattached            X5:21.35   1 
 18 # 3217 Tristan Polk       05 Runnin on Fa           5:22.09   2 
 19 # 1603 Zander Durastanti  05 Hardee Sole            5:24.79   1 
 20 # 1287 Takai Roker        05 Falcons Baha           5:30.88   2 
 21 # 2432 Conor Flaherty     05 Mt. Airy Tra           5:31.28   1 
 22 # 2488 Julian Sandoval    05 Need2Speed             5:36.71   2 
 23 # 4568 Sharef Jackson     05 Wildwood Pre           5:37.65   1 
 24 # 4274 Aaron Duncan       05 Unattached            X5:47.09   1 
 25 #  242 Isaiah Beckford    05 Another Leve           5:55.64   1 
 26 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol           5:57.55   1 
 27 #  771 Zachery Russell    05 Daytona Expr           5:58.39   1 
 28 # 3352 Jaden Alveranga    05 South Dade E           5:59.08   1 
 29 # 2613 Ladon Vance        05 North Texas            6:13.20   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:52.31  7/14/2010   Brandon Marquez, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1641 Reese Vannerson    05 High Velocit          10:06.34  
  2 # 3448 Arthur Langley     05 Speed City T          10:11.26  
  3 # 1858 Riley Nedrow       05 Lake Cities           10:15.25  
  4 # 1727 Quavion Galbreath  05 Indy's Racin          10:22.43  
  5 # 2429 Ibraheem Bey       05 Mt. Airy Tra          10:52.09  
  6 #  341 Marquis Phifer     05 Athletic Xpr          11:04.28  
  7 # 2279 Randy Smith        05 Miami Elite           11:10.47  
  8 # 4391 Zayden Williams    05 Unattached           X11:32.23  
  9 # 2432 Conor Flaherty     05 Mt. Airy Tra          11:57.03  
 10 # 2488 Julian Sandoval    05 Need2Speed            12:27.37  
 11 #  628 Isaac Wright       05 Charlotte Pa          12:28.77  
 12 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol          12:33.18  
 13 # 1603 Zander Durastanti  05 Hardee Sole           12:40.55  
 14 # 3365 Lucas Oliveira     05 South Dade E          14:10.48  
 15 # 2613 Ladon Vance        05 North Texas           15:15.14  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.18  7/16/2016   Greg Foster, Camden (PAL)                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  999 Zion Brown         05 Dragons Yout             13.19Q -1.2  2 
  2 # 1281 Lindyn Johnson     05 Falcons Baha             13.23Q  0.3  4 
  3 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden             13.57Q -1.2  3 
  4 # 4332 Ryan Montgomery    05 Unattached              X13.82Q -1.4  1 
  5 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden             13.36q  0.3  4 
  6 #  274 Tj Taiwo           05 Ashburn Elit             13.75q -1.2  2 
  7 # 1323 Miles Fletcher     05 Five Star Ge             13.77q  0.3  4 
  8 # 2837 Antoneo Wilson     05 Peak Perform             13.78q -1.2  2 
  9 # 1808 Joziah Johnson     05 Jaguar Track             14.29   0.3  4 
 10 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok             14.32  -1.4  1  14.315
 11 # 4379 Cade Swart         05 Unattached              X14.32  -1.2  3  14.316
 12 # 2058 Jaroy Jackson      05 Louisiana ST             14.41  -1.2  2 
 13 # 4263 Justin Counts      05 Unattached              X14.45  -1.2  3 
 14 # 1931 Keith Wolridge     05 LC Express               14.49  -1.4  1 
 15 # 2832 Ga'Mon Randall     05 Peak Perform             14.68  -1.2  3 
 16 #  164 Dallas Parker      05 Above Xpecta             15.09  -1.2  3 
 17 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T             15.73   0.3  4 
 18 # 1233 Cedric Johnson Jr  05 Empire Athle             15.74  -1.4  1 
 19 # 3831 Joshua Parker      05 Track Georgi             15.95  -1.2  3 
 20 #  152 Donte Dockery      05 Above Xpecta             15.96  -1.4  1 
 21 # 1180 Brandon Greil      05 Eda Flyers Y             16.28  -1.2  3 
 22 #  447 Jamarcus Parker    05 Blazin Raven             16.50  -1.4  1 
 23 # 2148 Joseph Sonnier     05 Marrero Troj             17.14  -1.2  2 
 24 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden             17.47  -1.4  1 
 25 # 2051 Ronald Arso Jr     05 Louisiana ST             18.31   0.3  4 
 26 # 1994 Jahnaul Ritzie     05 Lights Outs              19.40   0.3  4 
 27 # 1591 E'Darius Keene     05 Gulf Coast E             20.16  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.18  7/16/2016   Greg Foster, Camden (PAL)                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1281 Lindyn Johnson     05 Falcons Baha             12.58  -0.2 
  2 #  999 Zion Brown         05 Dragons Yout             12.86  -0.2 
  3 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden             13.17  -0.2 
  4 #  274 Tj Taiwo           05 Ashburn Elit             13.46  -0.2 
  5 # 1323 Miles Fletcher     05 Five Star Ge             13.47  -0.2 
  6 # 4332 Ryan Montgomery    05 Unattached              X13.73  -0.2 
  7 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden             13.74  -0.2 
  8 # 2837 Antoneo Wilson     05 Peak Perform             14.56  -0.2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 47.44  7/15/2010   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden       
                       R Champlin, M Decius, A Rasul, S Williams         
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                   50.43   2 
     1) #2457 Amir Stiff 06             2) #2456 Devin Stevens Jr 05      
     3) #2459 Donovan Terry 06          4) #2452 Jaekwon Howard 06        
  2 Miami Pal Chiefs  'A'                                 51.10   2 
     1) #2350 Andrew Johnson 05         2) #2349 Jamari Howard 05         
     3) #2358 Nathean Washington 05     4) #2357 Nazir Ward 05            
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                     51.15   2 
     1) #1821 Dylan Williams 06         2) #1806 Edison Friday 05         
     3) #1808 Joziah Johnson 05         4) #1805 Xavier Donaldson 05      
  4 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                    51.18   2 
     1) #1033 Ayden Turner 05           2) #995 Christopher Barnes, Jr. 05
     3) #1013 Samuel Jackson 05         4) #999 Zion Brown 05             
  5 Eca Track Club  'A'                                   51.75   1 
     1) #1168 Jonathan Houston 06       2) #1169 Joshua James 05          
     3) #1174 Mark Phillips 06          4) #1176 Tayvon Riley 06          
  6 Team Supreme Youth Track Club  'A'                    52.13   1 
     1) #3664 Jabril Douglas 05         2) #3677 Javon Thomas 05          
     3) #3669 Jayden Jones 05           4) #3660 Mark Brown 06            
     5) #3675 Sidney Polk 05            6)                                
  7 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                       52.46   1 
     1) #1542 Davis Jalen 05            2) #1539 Pitre Croix 06           
     3) #1538 Ratliff Camraun 05        4) #1541 Sapp Jacob 06            
  8 Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       52.90   2 
     1) #2058 Jaroy Jackson 05          2) #2059 Mathias Lee 05           
     3) #2051 Ronald Arso Jr 05         4) #2070 Tyrone Wilson, Jr 05     
  9 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        54.05   2 
     1) #817 Davin Dennis 06            2) #837 Kenton Woolbright 05      
     3) #828 Kwame Miller 05            4) #827 Messai Maynor 06          
 10 Next Level Track Club  'A'                            54.48   1 
     1) #2572 Caiden Morrison 05        2) #2570 Elijah Johnson 05        
     3) #2571 Lamar Mills Jr 05         4) #2569 Richard Hooker 06        
 -- Dragons Youth Track and Field  'B'                       DQ   1  2nd before zone
     1) #1003 Chase Ferrell 06          2) #993 Deven Austin 06           
     3) #1000 Jaylen Colson 05          4) #1005 Trevon Ford 05           
     5) #1023 Sinicia Powell 06         6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:49.82  7/16/2016   Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F, Miami Gard
                         D Reid, D Grullon, I Scott, R Chambers III        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'A'                 3:50.05  
     1) #2316 Dominick Grullon 05       2) #2334 Isaiah Scott 05          
     3) #2307 Jae-Lijah Cochran 05      4) #2313 Mekhi Gammons 05         
  2 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                       4:05.33  
     1) #3302 Braylon Joseph 05         2) #3313 Corinthian Walker 05     
     3) #3285 Everett Alberty 05        4) #3294 Tramon Douglas, II 05    
  3 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'B'                 4:06.86  
     1) #2336 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin 05 2) #2302 Kahneil Budham 05        
     3) #2335 Keshaun Sims 05           4) #2300 Peter Baldie 05          
  4 west pembroke pines optimist t  'A'                 4:08.64  
     1) #4534 Jonathan Carter 06        2) #4542 Joseph Washington 05     
     3) #4536 Kai Ebron 05              4) #4544 Tyson Waters 05          
  5 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                     4:10.81  
     1) #1522 Corey Swint 06            2) #1518 Curtis Bain 06           
     3) #1519 Jacory Barney 06          4) #1521 Prince Ellis 06          
  6 Miami Pal Chiefs  'A'                               4:21.79  
     1) #2345 Adrian Alvin 05           2) #2358 Nathean Washington 05    
     3) #2357 Nazir Ward 05             4) #2359 Synard Young 06          
  7 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:24.34  
     1) #1817 Al-Qamar Rojas 06         2) #1808 Joziah Johnson 05        
     3) #1802 Kayin Davis 05            4) #1818 Matthew Twyman 06        
  8 Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                     4:26.78  
     1) #2058 Jaroy Jackson 05          2) #2059 Mathias Lee 05           
     3) #2051 Ronald Arso Jr 05         4) #2070 Tyrone Wilson, Jr 05     
  9 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                    4:28.62  
     1) #2837 Antoneo Wilson 05         2) #2835 Arago Welch 06           
     3) #2832 Ga'Mon Randall 05         4) #2825 Kennith Martin III 06    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:02.48  7/14/2017   Miami Gardens Xpress Track and, Miami Gard
                         D Grullon, I Scott, J Gelin, M Gammons            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and  'A'                 9:02.48# 
     1) #2316 Dominick Grullon 05       2) #2334 Isaiah Scott 05          
     3) #2315 Jaleel Gelin 05           4) #2313 Mekhi Gammons 05         
  2 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'A'                      10:06.54  
     1) #3295 Alden Dupree 06           2) #3302 Braylon Joseph 05        
     3) #3313 Corinthian Walker 05      4) #3291 Jordan Dedeaux 06        
  3 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                         10:36.94  
     1) #2893 Clifton Jones 06          2) #2885 Marcus Gaitan 06         
     3) #2886 Matthew Gaitan 06         4) #2898 Xavier Post 06           
  4 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                   12:20.38  
     1) #2837 Antoneo Wilson 05         2) #2835 Arago Welch 06           
     3) #2825 Kennith Martin III 06     4) #2820 Nadir Giles 06           
  5 Sbr Jags Track and Field  'B'                      13:33.78  
     1) #3303 Bernie Kirk 06            2) #3292 Dezaray Delmore,Jr 05    
     3) #3315 Keith Williams, Jr. 06    4) #3293 Myrtis Dightman 06       
 
Boys High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-04  7/1/2008    Javier Ogilvie, Hydel United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 # 1591 E'Darius Keene     05 Gulf Coast E           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 # 1180 Brandon Greil      05 Eda Flyers Y          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 #  913 Jayden Leggins     05 Desoto Swift           4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 # 1576 Kristopher Robins  05 Greer Allsta           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 #  771 Zachery Russell    05 Daytona Expr          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 # 3217 Tristan Polk       05 Runnin on Fa          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 # 1323 Miles Fletcher     05 Five Star Ge           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 #  152 Donte Dockery      05 Above Xpecta           4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 #  164 Dallas Parker      05 Above Xpecta           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 # 1233 Cedric Johnson Jr  05 Empire Athle           4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden           3-10.00      1.16m 
 15 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok           3-10.00      1.16m 
 15 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden           3-10.00      1.16m 
 18 # 2148 Joseph Sonnier     05 Marrero Troj           3-08.00      1.11m 
 18 # 4302 Nicholas Johnson   05 Unattached            X3-08.00      1.11m 
 18 # 2511 Ahmad Garner       05 New Era Trac           3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- # 4391 Zayden Williams    05 Unattached                 XNH            
 -- # 2677 Jabari Brown       05 Olympia Trac                NH            
 -- #  611 Nikyan Hodge       05 Charlotte He                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-10.25  7/3/2007    Mike Dash, Savannahchat                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1281 Lindyn Johnson     05 Falcons Baha          18-05.50  -1.2     5.62m 
  2 # 3393 Krosse Johnson     05 Southern Tra          16-01.00  -1.1     4.90m 
  3 #  446 Earl Kulp          05 Blazin Raven          15-10.00  -1.6     4.82m 
  4 # 2455 Gregory Smith III  05 My Brother's          15-05.00  -1.7     4.69m 
  5 # 3788 Javaris Bonner     05 Track Excel           15-04.50  -1.3     4.68m 
  6 # 2349 Jamari Howard      05 Miami Pal Ch          15-04.00  +0.0     4.67m 
  7 # 1329 Tre Rigby          05 Five Star Ge          15-00.50  -0.8     4.58m 
  8 # 1231 William Carter     05 Empire Athle          15-00.00  -1.7     4.57m 
  9 # 1233 Cedric Johnson Jr  05 Empire Athle          14-07.50  -1.1     4.45m 
 10 # 1575 Alston Mcgee       05 Greer Allsta          14-05.75  -1.7     4.41m 
 11 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A          14-04.50  -1.7     4.38m 
 12 # 3830 Colin Jones        05 Track Georgi          14-04.00  -1.6     4.36m 
 13 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider          14-02.00  -2.6     4.31m 
 14 #  680 Rulian Stewart     05 Comets of Ch          13-11.00  -2.2     4.24m 
 15 # 1591 E'Darius Keene     05 Gulf Coast E          13-10.50  -2.1     4.22m 
 16 #  388 Antonio Morgan     05 Ballistic Tr          13-08.50  -3.2     4.17m 
 17 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth          13-07.50  -1.5     4.15m 
 18 # 2474 Dylan Decambre     05 MySprintClub          13-07.25  -1.2     4.14m 
 19 # 2450 Axzavian Alexande  05 My Brother's          13-02.50  -2.2     4.02m 
 20 # 1323 Miles Fletcher     05 Five Star Ge          13-00.50  -1.2     3.97m 
 20 # 3126 Daniel Ermilus     05 Roadrunners           13-00.50  -1.7     3.97m 
 22 # 3231 Kamari Cobbett     05 Running For           13-00.00  -1.8     3.96m 
 23 # 1782 Zion Watson        05 Jacksonville          12-06.50  -1.2     3.82m 
 24 # 3833 Joshua Beasley     05 Track Life U          12-03.75  -1.3     3.75m 
 25 # 1324 Desmen Francois    05 Five Star Ge          12-01.00  -1.9     3.68m 
 26 # 1000 Jaylen Colson      05 Dragons Yout          11-08.50  -1.2     3.56m 
 27 #  447 Jamarcus Parker    05 Blazin Raven          11-06.00  -1.1     3.50m 
 28 #   90 Trayjen Wilcox     05 4star Track           10-11.00  -1.0     3.32m 
 29 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T          10-01.00  -1.1     3.07m 
 -- # 1334 Jaheim Williams    05 Five Star Ge              FOUL                 
 -- # 3124 D'Juan Bain        05 Roadrunners               FOUL                 
 -- # 3330 Justin Walker      05 Smyrna Elite              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 51-10.75  7/13/2016   Kevin Adams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3533 Daniel Williams    05 Steel Valley          39-10.50     12.15m 
  2 #  501 Harley Medeiros    05 Bullets Trac          39-06.00     12.03m 
  3 # 2317 Justin Harper      05 Miami Garden          38-02.50     11.64m 
  4 # 3969 Ocir Black         05 Tri-City Rel          33-02.00     10.10m 
  5 # 4302 Nicholas Johnson   05 Unattached           X32-00.50      9.76m 
  6 #  666 Jahir Tibbs        05 Coastal Geor          31-11.50      9.74m 
  7 # 4294 Dylan Horne        05 Unattached           X31-09.50      9.69m  31-8.5
  8 # 2332 William Rothmille  05 Miami Garden         J31-09.50      9.69m  29-10.75
  9 # 1994 Jahnaul Ritzie     05 Lights Outs           31-06.50      9.61m 
 10 #  941 Ryan White         05 Desoto Swift          30-06.00      9.29m 
 11 # 1688 Nicholas Harris    05 I5 Elite              29-11.00      9.11m 
 12 # 3970 Zyon Black         05 Tri-City Rel          29-08.50      9.05m 
 13 # 1829 Traveon Rudolph    05 Jr. Apopka B          29-06.50      9.00m 
 14 #  445 Julius Jones Jr    05 Blazin Raven          29-01.75      8.88m 
 15 # 3833 Joshua Beasley     05 Track Life U          28-06.00      8.68m 
 16 # 2120 Johnique Thomas    05 Manor Hawks           27-04.75      8.35m 
 17 # 1244 Jarvis Felder      05 Endurers 4 C          26-11.00      8.20m 
 18 # 4567 Terriyon Bryant    05 Wildwood Pre          26-00.00      7.92m 
 19 # 3139 Leonardo Taylor    05 Roadrunners           25-00.75      7.63m 
 20 # 1836 Seth-Samod Freema  05 Just Do It T          24-02.00      7.36m 
 21 #  656 Jaquan Johnson     05 Classics Tra          22-09.50      6.94m 
 22 # 4566 Jaden Brooks       05 Wildwood Pre          22-08.75      6.92m 
 23 # 3795 Dayshawn Mcclure   05 Track Excel           21-08.75      6.62m 
 24 # 2012 Jyric Carter       05 Living Word           20-11.50      6.38m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 133-09  7/12/2014   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3533 Daniel Williams    05 Steel Valley             92-08     28.24m 
  2 # 4294 Dylan Horne        05 Unattached              X84-03     25.67m 
  3 # 3970 Zyon Black         05 Tri-City Rel             80-00     24.38m 
  4 # 1829 Traveon Rudolph    05 Jr. Apopka B             79-09     24.30m 
  5 # 2332 William Rothmille  05 Miami Garden             75-02     22.91m 
  6 # 3969 Ocir Black         05 Tri-City Rel             73-09     22.47m 
  7 # 4567 Terriyon Bryant    05 Wildwood Pre             66-09     20.34m 
  8 #  656 Jaquan Johnson     05 Classics Tra             65-02     19.86m 
  9 # 3514 Jordan Wimberly    05 St Pete Nitr             64-06     19.65m 
 10 # 2317 Justin Harper      05 Miami Garden             63-05     19.32m 
 11 # 2120 Johnique Thomas    05 Manor Hawks              61-04     18.69m 
 12 # 2115 Randall Palmer     05 Manor Hawks              60-07     18.46m 
 13 # 4566 Jaden Brooks       05 Wildwood Pre             59-10     18.23m 
 14 # 4355 Samuel Quinn       05 Unattached              X58-02     17.72m 
 15 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden             58-00     17.67m 
 16 # 4263 Justin Counts      05 Unattached              X46-10     14.27m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 133-08  7/17/2010   Livingston Morris, Etowah Throw            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4332 Ryan Montgomery    05 Unattached             X115-07     35.22m 
  2 # 1387 Kevin Myers Jr.    05 Florida East             95-00     28.95m 
  3 # 2059 Mathias Lee        05 Louisiana ST             92-10     28.29m 
  4 # 2115 Randall Palmer     05 Manor Hawks              92-06     28.19m 
  5 # 4355 Samuel Quinn       05 Unattached              X90-05     27.55m 
  6 #  418 James Milford      05 Big Bend Pol             89-09     27.35m 
  7 # 3514 Jordan Wimberly    05 St Pete Nitr             89-06     27.27m 
  8 # 1180 Brandon Greil      05 Eda Flyers Y             79-01     24.10m 
  9 # 4032 Thenorris Thomas   05 Tricity Yout             78-07     23.95m 
 10 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden             77-05     23.59m 
 11 #  656 Jaquan Johnson     05 Classics Tra             74-00     22.55m 
 12 # 4294 Dylan Horne        05 Unattached              X73-09     22.47m 
 13 # 3970 Zyon Black         05 Tri-City Rel             67-05     20.54m 
 14 # 2533 Quinton Marshall   05 New Orleans              58-00     17.67m 
 15 #  666 Jahir Tibbs        05 Coastal Geor             56-03     17.14m 
 16 # 1994 Jahnaul Ritzie     05 Lights Outs              55-09     16.99m 
 17 # 4567 Terriyon Bryant    05 Wildwood Pre             51-09     15.77m 
 18 # 4033 Eric Wilson        05 Tricity Yout             46-08     14.22m 
 19 # 3831 Joshua Parker      05 Track Georgi             43-06     13.25m 
 20 # 4566 Jaden Brooks       05 Wildwood Pre             38-05     11.70m 
 21 # 2120 Johnique Thomas    05 Manor Hawks              35-05     10.79m 
 22 # 2332 William Rothmille  05 Miami Garden             34-03     10.43m 
 -- # 1454 Elijah Canizalaz   05 Generation X              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden           5:14.33     480
  2 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden           5:15.42     474
  3 # 2334 Isaiah Scott       05 Miami Garden           5:17.71     462
  4 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T           5:17.96     461
  5 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A           5:24.02     429
  6 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok           5:27.88     410
  7 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth           5:33.23     384
  8 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli           5:41.46     345
  9 # 3709 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra           5:51.96     298
 10 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol           5:57.80     273
 11 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T           6:05.83     241
 12 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden           6:38.87     128
 13 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider           6:39.62     126
 14 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden           6:49.31      99
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden             13.45  -1.5  2    827
  2 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A             13.47  -1.5  1    823
  3 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider             14.49  -1.5  1    692
  4 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok             14.76  -1.5  1    659
  5 # 2334 Isaiah Scott       05 Miami Garden             15.00  -1.5  1    629
  6 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth             15.13  -1.5  2    615
  7 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T             15.68  -1.5  2    552
  8 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden             16.15  -1.5  2    501
  9 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli             16.47  -1.5  1    467
 10 # 3709 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra             16.68  -1.5  2    447
 11 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden             17.49  -1.5  1    368
 12 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T             17.74  -1.5  1    346
 13 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol             17.84  -1.5  2    337
 14 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden             19.22  -1.5  2    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 # 2334 Isaiah Scott       05 Miami Garden             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  8 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  8 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 12 # 3709 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 13 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 -- # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 2334 Isaiah Scott       05 Miami Garden             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  2 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
  3 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    252
  4 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  5 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  5 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  7 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    193
  8 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  9 # 3709 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    176
 10 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    174
 11 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    164
 12 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    139
 13 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    125
 14 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00     96
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A             9.79m   32-01.50    473
  2 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  3 # 2334 Isaiah Scott       05 Miami Garden             9.30m   30-06.25    444
  4 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli             8.65m   28-04.50    405
  5 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden             8.40m   27-06.75    390
  6 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider             8.20m   26-11.00    378
  7 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden             8.06m   26-05.50    370
  8 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth             6.96m   22-10.00    305
  9 # 3709 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra             6.40m   21-00.00    272
 10 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T             6.04m   19-09.75    251
 11 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok             5.97m   19-07.00    247
 12 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden             5.92m   19-05.25    244
 13 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol             5.88m   19-03.50    242
 14 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T             5.14m   16-10.50    199
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2539  7/9/2013    Matthew Harris, Premier Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2336 Jailen Sinclair-B  05 Miami Garden              2292  
  2 # 1445 Robert Steward     05 Full Speed A              2267  
  3 # 2334 Isaiah Scott       05 Miami Garden              2132  
  4 # 2302 Kahneil Budham     05 Miami Garden              2019  
  5 # 1450 Phillip Rayford    05 Future Youth              1806  
  6 # 1999 Zion Jackson       05 Lima Strider              1772  
  7 # 4544 Tyson Waters       05 west pembrok              1673  
  8 #  828 Kwame Miller       05 Delaware Eli              1598  
  9 #  297 Trevor Ehrlicher   05 Atascocita T              1510  
 10 # 3709 Kevin Mitchell     05 The Heat Tra              1324  
 11 # 2335 Keshaun Sims       05 Miami Garden              1156  
 12 # 1834 Durrell Fortson    05 Just Do It T              1151  
 13 # 3096 Grant Simnacher    05 Richmond Gol              1097  
 14 # 2327 Jason Olivera Jr   05 Miami Garden               792  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:10.67  7/10/2016   Joshua Catala- Santos, CUPEY TRACK        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  341 Marquis Phifer     05 Athletic Xpr           9:43.82  
  2 # 4355 Samuel Quinn       05 Unattached           X10:22.58  
  3 # 4032 Thenorris Thomas   05 Tricity Yout          10:24.01  
  4 # 4033 Eric Wilson        05 Tricity Yout          11:04.90  
  5 #  296 Brant Ehrlicher    05 Atascocita T          11:38.45  
  6 # 2317 Justin Harper      05 Miami Garden          12:19.72  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.35  7/14/2017   Deangelo Mckie, Falcons Baha                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1284 Deangelo Mckie     04 Falcons Baha             11.75Q -0.7  7 
  2 # 3234 Zachariah Ware     04 Running For              11.96Q  0.4  4 
  3 #  352 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath             12.13Q -2.1  2 
  4 # 2482 Shamali Whittle    04 MySprintClub             12.18Q  0.2  5 
  5 # 4349 Shomari Pettigrew  04 Unattached              X12.19Q +0.0  3 
  6 # 1077 Sidney Evering, I  04 Dreamchaserz             12.24Q -0.1  8 
  7 # 2985 Christian Parker   04 Platinum Spo             12.25Q  0.2  1 
  8 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             12.27Q -0.4  6 
  9 # 1076 Jeremy Daniels     04 Dreamchaserz             12.15q -0.7  7 
 10 # 1178 Bradley Wright     04 Eca Track Cl             12.34q  0.2  5 
 11 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             12.35q -0.1  8 
 12 # 2946 Zachary Reviere    04 Phase 1 Trac             12.44q  0.2  1 
 13 # 1278 Zion Campbell      04 Falcons Baha             12.46q  0.4  4 
 14 #  477 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys and Gir             12.50q  0.2  5 
 15 # 2329 Desmond Reid       04 Miami Garden             12.54q -2.1  2 
 16 # 2180 Noah Davis-Logan   04 Mays Landing             12.54q +0.0  3 
 17 #  825 Jayvion Landry     04 Delaware Eli             12.57q -0.7  7 
 18 #  756 Javion Jackson     04 Dallas Blaze             12.65q -0.7  7 
 19 # 1919 Trenton Gilbert    04 LC Express               12.75q -0.1  8 
 20 # 1338 Kanye Harris       04 Flight 100 T             12.78q  0.4  4 
 21 # 3142 Malcolm Williams   04 Roadrunners              12.80q  0.4  4 
 22 #  207 King Mack          04 Alpha Elite              12.80q  0.2  1 
 23 # 3246 Joshua Doan        04 Running Tige             12.84q  0.2  1 
 24 # 3215 Elijah Massey      04 Runnin on Fa             12.86q -0.4  6 
 25 #  604 Blaise Atkinson    04 Charlotte He             12.87  +0.0  3 
 26 # 3557 Nathron Mitchell   04 Strongarm EL             12.88  -2.1  2 
 27 # 1394 Brycen Bassa       04 Florida Elit             12.92  +0.0  3 
 28 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T             13.21   0.2  1 
 29 # 1593 Patrick Washingto  04 Gulf Coast E             13.23  +0.0  3 
 30 # 1775 Geremiah Benton    04 Jacksonville             13.34   0.2  5 
 31 # 1395 Kenny Brewer III   04 Florida Elit             13.37  -0.1  8 
 32 # 1249 Demetric Williams  04 Endurers 4 C             13.41  -0.1  8 
 33 # 2037 Kavoski Ruffin     04 Louisiana KR             13.44  -2.1  2 
 34 #  228 Keyon Sears        04 Amp Athletic             13.44  +0.0  3 
 35 # 4511 Jermaine Beard Jr  04 West Express             13.51   0.4  4 
 36 # 3973 Giovanni Ceasar    04 Tri-City Rel             13.52  -0.4  6 
 37 # 1814 Mckenzy Pierre     04 Jaguar Track             13.53  -0.4  6 
 38 # 3584 Temari Parramore   04 Tallahassee              13.54   0.2  5 
 39 #  448 Deondre Randall    04 Blazin Raven             13.58  +0.0  3 
 40 # 1778 Charles Hilliard   04 Jacksonville             13.66   0.2  5 
 41 # 1079 Capers Stokes III  04 Dreamchaserz             13.67   0.2  5 
 42 #  247 Dilinco Knowles    04 Another Leve             13.71   0.4  4 
 43 # 3976 Victor Francisco   04 Tri-City Rel             13.76   0.2  1 
 44 # 2543 Da'Maiyuran Compt  04 New Orleans              13.90  -0.1  8 
 45 # 1684 Kamren Belt        04 I5 Elite                 13.96  -0.7  7 
 46 # 1915 Kolbie Clemons     04 LC Express               14.03  -2.1  2 
 47 # 1471 Brian Moore        04 Georgia Elit             14.05  -0.7  7 
 48 # 2937 Jeremiah Exceus    04 Phase 1 Trac             14.15  -0.4  6 
 49 #  623 Myles Chambers     04 Charlotte Pa             14.40   0.4  4 
 50 # 2653 Kollin Warner      04 Northside St             14.42  -0.7  7 
 51 # 4030 Kyron Sanks        04 Tricity Yout             14.66  -0.4  6 
 52 # 1025 Andre Randle, II   04 Dragons Yout             14.84  -0.1  8 
 53 # 3568 Kobe Cleveland     04 Super Starz              14.86  -2.1  2 
 54 # 3553 Gregory Davis Jr   04 Strongarm EL             14.99  +0.0  3 
 55 #  724 Kevin Generoso     04 Cyo New York             15.31   0.2  5 
 56 #  367 Dana Brisbon       04 Aurora Flyer             15.32   0.2  1 
 57 #  459 Raquez Bacon       04 Blazing Star             15.36  -2.1  2 
 58 # 3674 Quinton Ovalle     04 Team Supreme             15.41  -2.1  2 
 59 # 1441 Jessus Gomez       04 Full Speed A             15.44   0.2  1 
 60 # 2940 Wilfred Hanna III  04 Phase 1 Trac             15.57  -0.1  8 
 61 #  483 Alexander Needham  04 Boys and Gir             15.59  -0.7  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.35  7/14/2017   Deangelo Mckie, Falcons Baha                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1284 Deangelo Mckie     04 Falcons Baha           # 11.35Q  0.3  3 
  2 #  352 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath             12.01Q -0.2  1 
  3 # 3234 Zachariah Ware     04 Running For              12.08Q +0.0  2  12.073
  4 # 1077 Sidney Evering, I  04 Dreamchaserz             12.07Q  0.3  3 
  5 # 1076 Jeremy Daniels     04 Dreamchaserz             12.08Q -0.2  1  12.073
  6 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             12.22Q +0.0  2 
  7 # 2482 Shamali Whittle    04 MySprintClub             12.19q -0.2  1 
  8 # 2180 Noah Davis-Logan   04 Mays Landing             12.26q -0.2  1 
  9 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             12.30  +0.0  2 
 10 # 4349 Shomari Pettigrew  04 Unattached              X12.31  +0.0  2 
 11 # 2329 Desmond Reid       04 Miami Garden             12.36  -0.2  1 
 12 #  477 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys and Gir             12.43  +0.0  2 
 13 # 2985 Christian Parker   04 Platinum Spo             12.44   0.3  3 
 14 # 1278 Zion Campbell      04 Falcons Baha             12.56   0.3  3 
 15 #  756 Javion Jackson     04 Dallas Blaze             12.58   0.3  3 
 16 # 1178 Bradley Wright     04 Eca Track Cl             12.60  -0.2  1 
 17 # 3215 Elijah Massey      04 Runnin on Fa             12.62   0.3  3 
 18 #  825 Jayvion Landry     04 Delaware Eli             12.63  +0.0  2 
 19 # 2946 Zachary Reviere    04 Phase 1 Trac             12.64   0.3  3 
 20 # 1338 Kanye Harris       04 Flight 100 T             12.77  +0.0  2 
 21 # 3142 Malcolm Williams   04 Roadrunners              12.97  -0.2  1 
 22 # 3246 Joshua Doan        04 Running Tige             12.99  +0.0  2 
 23 #  207 King Mack          04 Alpha Elite              13.12  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.35  7/14/2017   Deangelo Mckie, Falcons Baha                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1284 Deangelo Mckie     04 Falcons Baha             11.56  -0.8 
  2 # 3234 Zachariah Ware     04 Running For              12.01  -0.8 
  3 # 1076 Jeremy Daniels     04 Dreamchaserz             12.12  -0.8 
  4 #  352 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath             12.14  -0.8 
  5 # 2180 Noah Davis-Logan   04 Mays Landing             12.34  -0.8 
  6 # 1077 Sidney Evering, I  04 Dreamchaserz             12.37  -0.8 
  7 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             12.48  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 22.67  7/15/2017   Deangelo Mckie, Falcons Baha                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1284 Deangelo Mckie     04 Falcons Baha             22.89Q  3.9  9 
  2 #  481 Emory Floyd        04 Boys and Gir             23.42Q  3.9  8 
  3 # 3234 Zachariah Ware     04 Running For              23.74Q  3.2  6 
  4 #  352 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath             23.89Q  2.6  3 
  5 # 2482 Shamali Whittle    04 MySprintClub             24.05Q  4.2  7 
  6 # 1077 Sidney Evering, I  04 Dreamchaserz             24.07Q  3.1  4 
  7 # 4349 Shomari Pettigrew  04 Unattached              X24.19Q  4.1  5 
  8 # 2306 Raynell Chambers   04 Miami Garden             24.32Q  4.2 10 
  9 # 2329 Desmond Reid       04 Miami Garden             24.53Q  4.3  1 
 10 #  207 King Mack          04 Alpha Elite              25.68Q  5.5  2 
 11 # 2575 Terrell Robinson   04 Next Level T             23.98q  3.2  6 
 12 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             24.60q  4.2 10 
 13 # 1076 Jeremy Daniels     04 Dreamchaserz             24.61q  3.2  6 
 14 #  376 Jaavier Jackson    04 Awesome Powe             24.67q  4.1  5 
 15 # 2180 Noah Davis-Logan   04 Mays Landing             24.80q  4.2  7 
 16 # 2985 Christian Parker   04 Platinum Spo             24.82q  3.9  9  24.817
 17 # 2454 Darius Rainey      04 My Brother's             24.82q  3.1  4  24.820
 18 #  781 Morris Walker      04 DC Prep                  24.86q  4.1  5 
 19 #  394 Jameir Colbert     04 Baltimore CI             24.96q  3.9  8 
 20 #  477 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys and Gir             24.99q  4.2  7 
 21 # 2946 Zachary Reviere    04 Phase 1 Trac             25.04q  3.1  4 
 22 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             25.09q  2.6  3 
 23 # 2897 Kason Patterson    04 Pearland Tra             25.27q  3.2  6 
 24 #  604 Blaise Atkinson    04 Charlotte He             25.37q  4.3  1 
 25 #  663 Jasai Taylor       04 Coastal Geor             25.45   4.2  7 
 26 # 3246 Joshua Doan        04 Running Tige             25.61   2.6  3 
 27 # 3142 Malcolm Williams   04 Roadrunners              25.66   3.2  6 
 28 # 1178 Bradley Wright     04 Eca Track Cl             25.72   3.2  6 
 29 # 1278 Zion Campbell      04 Falcons Baha             25.74   3.9  9 
 30 # 2636 Marquel Allen      04 Northside St             25.75   4.2 10 
 31 # 3286 Courtlin Baunchan  04 Sbr Jags Tra             25.76   4.3  1 
 32 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra             26.14   5.5  2 
 33 # 1752 Jordin Jones       04 Infinity Tra             26.15   3.9  8 
 34 # 3557 Nathron Mitchell   04 Strongarm EL             26.33   4.3  1 
 35 # 3366 Brandon Pottinger  04 South Dade E             26.36   3.9  8 
 36 # 3396 Leoance Williams   04 Southern Tra             26.42   5.5  2 
 37 # 3215 Elijah Massey      04 Runnin on Fa             26.54   3.1  4 
 38 # 2478 Claude Shepherd    04 MySprintClub             26.60   4.2 10  26.596
 39 #  911 Kayden Jenkins     04 Desoto Swift             26.60   2.6  3  26.599
 40 # 3392 Tyronne Hayes III  04 Southern Tra             26.81   3.9  8 
 41 # 1395 Kenny Brewer III   04 Florida Elit             26.86   2.6  3 
 42 # 1775 Geremiah Benton    04 Jacksonville             27.08   4.2 10 
 43 #  228 Keyon Sears        04 Amp Athletic             27.10   3.1  4 
 44 # 1684 Kamren Belt        04 I5 Elite                 27.13   3.9  9 
 45 # 1915 Kolbie Clemons     04 LC Express               27.21   4.1  5 
 46 # 3793 Tyler Hutcherson   04 Track Excel              27.25   4.1  5 
 47 # 1249 Demetric Williams  04 Endurers 4 C             27.30   4.1  5 
 48 # 3973 Giovanni Ceasar    04 Tri-City Rel             27.42   4.2  7  27.414
 49 # 1394 Brycen Bassa       04 Florida Elit             27.42   5.5  2  27.420
 50 # 1814 Mckenzy Pierre     04 Jaguar Track             27.56   4.2 10 
 51 # 2543 Da'Maiyuran Compt  04 New Orleans              27.57   4.3  1 
 52 #  275 Giovanni Wearing   04 Ashburn Elit             27.59   4.2  7 
 53 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T             27.74   4.3  1 
 54 # 4511 Jermaine Beard Jr  04 West Express             27.79   3.2  6 
 55 # 1778 Charles Hilliard   04 Jacksonville             27.81   4.2  7 
 56 #  479 Jace Arnold        04 Boys and Gir             27.89   4.1  5 
 57 # 3976 Victor Francisco   04 Tri-City Rel             27.92   4.2  7 
 58 # 1499 Marcus Tobie       04 God Speed Tr             28.05   3.1  4 
 59 # 1721 Derrick Davey      04 Indian River             28.06   3.9  9 
 60 # 1435 Warren Burris      04 Full Speed A             28.30   2.6  3 
 61 #  765 Robert Taylor      04 Dare To Soar             28.32   3.2  6 
 62 # 1471 Brian Moore        04 Georgia Elit             28.37   3.9  8 
 63 #  303 Deandre Johnson    04 Atascocita T             28.63   3.1  4 
 64 # 2937 Jeremiah Exceus    04 Phase 1 Trac             29.00   4.2 10 
 65 #  448 Deondre Randall    04 Blazin Raven             29.15   5.5  2 
 66 #  623 Myles Chambers     04 Charlotte Pa             29.45   3.9  8 
 67 # 2653 Kollin Warner      04 Northside St             29.47   4.2 10 
 68 #   85 Curtis Mcfarlin I  04 4star Track              29.71   4.1  5 
 69 # 1202 Alejandro Ganesh   04 Elite Athlet             29.85   3.1  4 
 70 # 3568 Kobe Cleveland     04 Super Starz              30.64   5.5  2 
 71 #  459 Raquez Bacon       04 Blazing Star             30.75   2.6  3 
 72 # 4030 Kyron Sanks        04 Tricity Yout             30.99   3.9  9 
 73 # 3674 Quinton Ovalle     04 Team Supreme             31.55   4.3  1 
 74 # 2532 Orion Gele         04 New Orleans              31.65   3.9  8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 22.67  7/15/2017   Deangelo Mckie, Falcons Baha                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1284 Deangelo Mckie     04 Falcons Baha             22.84Q -0.9  3 
  2 #  481 Emory Floyd        04 Boys and Gir             23.94Q -2.5  2 
  3 #  352 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath             24.12Q +0.0  1 
  4 # 3234 Zachariah Ware     04 Running For              24.25Q +0.0  1 
  5 # 1077 Sidney Evering, I  04 Dreamchaserz             24.31Q -0.9  3 
  6 # 2575 Terrell Robinson   04 Next Level T             24.76Q -2.5  2 
  7 # 2329 Desmond Reid       04 Miami Garden             24.59q +0.0  1 
  8 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             24.89q -0.9  3 
  9 #  376 Jaavier Jackson    04 Awesome Powe             25.05  -2.5  2 
 10 # 2985 Christian Parker   04 Platinum Spo             25.06  +0.0  1 
 11 # 4349 Shomari Pettigrew  04 Unattached              X25.09  -0.9  3 
 12 # 2180 Noah Davis-Logan   04 Mays Landing             25.11  +0.0  1 
 13 # 2306 Raynell Chambers   04 Miami Garden             25.14  -2.5  2 
 14 # 2454 Darius Rainey      04 My Brother's             25.23  -2.5  2 
 15 #  781 Morris Walker      04 DC Prep                  25.56  -0.9  3 
 16 #  394 Jameir Colbert     04 Baltimore CI             25.61  -0.9  3 
 17 #  477 Jordan Afolayan    04 Boys and Gir             25.78  -2.5  2 
 18 # 2897 Kason Patterson    04 Pearland Tra             25.82  -2.5  2 
 19 # 2946 Zachary Reviere    04 Phase 1 Trac             25.85  +0.0  1 
 20 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             26.07  +0.0  1 
 21 #  207 King Mack          04 Alpha Elite              26.50  +0.0  1 
 22 # 1076 Jeremy Daniels     04 Dreamchaserz             26.64  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22.67  7/15/2017   Deangelo Mckie, Falcons Baha                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1284 Deangelo Mckie     04 Falcons Baha             22.67#  0.9 
  2 #  481 Emory Floyd        04 Boys and Gir             23.62   0.9 
  3 #  352 Isaiah Bond        04 Atl Zoom Ath             23.81   0.9 
  4 # 1077 Sidney Evering, I  04 Dreamchaserz             24.07   0.9 
  5 # 2575 Terrell Robinson   04 Next Level T             24.38   0.9 
  6 # 3234 Zachariah Ware     04 Running For              24.44   0.9 
  7 # 2329 Desmond Reid       04 Miami Garden             24.56   0.9 
  8 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             24.82   0.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 50.88  7/15/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  481 Emory Floyd        04 Boys and Gir             52.83q  9 
  2 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             54.10q  8 
  3 # 2306 Raynell Chambers   04 Miami Garden             54.23q  7 
  4 # 2454 Darius Rainey      04 My Brother's             54.31q  4 
  5 # 2575 Terrell Robinson   04 Next Level T             54.41q  8 
  6 # 1625 Adonis Garcia      04 Haverhill El             54.47q  5 
  7 #  394 Jameir Colbert     04 Baltimore CI             54.68q  6 
  8 #  396 Tayshawn Long      04 Baltimore CI             54.80q  8 
  9 #  376 Jaavier Jackson    04 Awesome Powe             55.01   3 
 10 # 2329 Desmond Reid       04 Miami Garden             55.04   6 
 11 # 3234 Zachariah Ware     04 Running For              56.37   9 
 12 # 3416 Tyrique Lewis      04 Speed Academ             56.45   3 
 13 # 4349 Shomari Pettigrew  04 Unattached              X56.49   5 
 14 # 2180 Noah Davis-Logan   04 Mays Landing             56.65   1 
 15 # 2897 Kason Patterson    04 Pearland Tra             56.73   2 
 16 # 3286 Courtlin Baunchan  04 Sbr Jags Tra             57.05   7 
 17 # 2518 Elijah Williams    04 New Era Trac             57.14   8 
 18 # 2877 Cameron Antoine    04 Pearland Tra             57.23   2 
 19 #  663 Jasai Taylor       04 Coastal Geor             57.24   7 
 20 #  604 Blaise Atkinson    04 Charlotte He             57.31   1 
 21 # 2636 Marquel Allen      04 Northside St             57.45   5 
 22 # 2223 Kanon Winfield     04 Memphis Jagu             57.59   2 
 23 #  207 King Mack          04 Alpha Elite              57.96   9 
 24 # 1919 Trenton Gilbert    04 LC Express               58.28   3 
 25 # 1593 Patrick Washingto  04 Gulf Coast E             58.33   9 
 26 # 3396 Leoance Williams   04 Southern Tra             58.39   5 
 27 # 1249 Demetric Williams  04 Endurers 4 C             58.69   1 
 28 # 3392 Tyronne Hayes III  04 Southern Tra             59.37   4 
 29 #  911 Kayden Jenkins     04 Desoto Swift             59.49   2 
 30 #  825 Jayvion Landry     04 Delaware Eli           1:00.23   6 
 31 # 2509 Gabriel Byrd       04 New Era Trac           1:00.59   3 
 32 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra           1:01.24   7 
 33 # 1775 Geremiah Benton    04 Jacksonville           1:01.26   8 
 34 # 2478 Claude Shepherd    04 MySprintClub           1:01.47   4 
 35 # 1559 Carter Tremain     04 Greater Hous           1:01.76   5 
 36 # 3557 Nathron Mitchell   04 Strongarm EL           1:01.88   1 
 37 #  485 Shalamar Levarity  04 Break Away             1:01.98   9 
 38 # 3164 Malik Brown        04 Round Rock S           1:02.00   7 
 39 #  734 William Taylor     04 Cyo New York           1:02.20   8 
 40 #  479 Jace Arnold        04 Boys and Gir           1:02.45   9  1:02.442
 41 # 3793 Tyler Hutcherson   04 Track Excel            1:02.45   3  1:02.445
 42 # 1684 Kamren Belt        04 I5 Elite               1:02.71   4 
 43 # 3246 Joshua Doan        04 Running Tige           1:02.86   4 
 44 #  228 Keyon Sears        04 Amp Athletic           1:02.96   7 
 45 # 1435 Warren Burris      04 Full Speed A           1:03.15   6 
 46 # 1721 Derrick Davey      04 Indian River           1:03.40   5 
 47 # 2510 Darian Chestnut J  04 New Era Trac           1:03.54   2 
 48 # 4511 Jermaine Beard Jr  04 West Express           1:03.75   6 
 49 #  275 Giovanni Wearing   04 Ashburn Elit           1:03.84   1 
 50 #  303 Deandre Johnson    04 Atascocita T           1:05.03   1 
 51 #  765 Robert Taylor      04 Dare To Soar           1:05.15   6 
 52 # 1814 Mckenzy Pierre     04 Jaguar Track           1:05.41   7 
 53 # 3973 Giovanni Ceasar    04 Tri-City Rel           1:05.68   3 
 54 # 3868 Malik Walden       04 Trailblazers           1:06.22   2 
 55 # 3671 Emoria Newsome     04 Team Supreme           1:06.30   2 
 56 # 2532 Orion Gele         04 New Orleans            1:06.39   9 
 57 # 2547 Larrell Hadrick    04 New Orleans            1:06.57   3 
 58 # 3215 Elijah Massey      04 Runnin on Fa           1:06.65   6 
 59 # 1202 Alejandro Ganesh   04 Elite Athlet           1:06.76   3 
 60 # 3843 Arthur Bouyer Jr.  04 Track Xplosi           1:07.01   4 
 61 # 2937 Jeremiah Exceus    04 Phase 1 Trac           1:07.11   9 
 62 # 1471 Brian Moore        04 Georgia Elit           1:07.46   6 
 63 # 2549 Rasheed Roy        04 New Orleans            1:07.95   2 
 64 # 3568 Kobe Cleveland     04 Super Starz            1:08.66   4 
 65 # 1835 Zamir Foye         04 Just Do It T           1:09.39   9 
 66 #  638 Micah Earnest      04 Chester Chee           1:09.94   5 
 67 #   85 Curtis Mcfarlin I  04 4star Track            1:12.32   5 
 68 #  724 Kevin Generoso     04 Cyo New York           1:13.34   4 
 69 # 1592 Jalen Menny        04 Gulf Coast E           1:16.25   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.88  7/15/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  481 Emory Floyd        04 Boys and Gir             52.46  
  2 # 2454 Darius Rainey      04 My Brother's             53.20  
  3 # 2306 Raynell Chambers   04 Miami Garden             53.88  
  4 # 1241 Aviance Williams   04 Empire Athle             54.25  
  5 # 1625 Adonis Garcia      04 Haverhill El             54.71  
  6 # 2575 Terrell Robinson   04 Next Level T             55.44  
  7 #  394 Jameir Colbert     04 Baltimore CI             57.32  
  8 #  396 Tayshawn Long      04 Baltimore CI           1:50.38  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:02.77  7/14/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2454 Darius Rainey      04 My Brother's           2:09.12Q  1 
  2 # 2888 Noah Haileab       04 Pearland Tra           2:11.04Q  3 
  3 # 2306 Raynell Chambers   04 Miami Garden           2:14.27Q  2 
  4 #  731 Michael Rodriguez  04 Cyo New York           2:11.56Q  3 
  5 #  339 Alex Blakely       04 Athletic Xpr           2:16.29Q  2 
  6 # 1625 Adonis Garcia      04 Haverhill El           2:18.09Q  1 
  7 # 2770 Jalen St.Fort      04 Panthers Tra           2:12.54q  3 
  8 # 2535 Bernard Robertson  04 New Orleans            2:16.70q  3 
  9 # 3286 Courtlin Baunchan  04 Sbr Jags Tra           2:16.84q  2 
 10 # 1279 Matthew Hendfield  04 Falcons Baha           2:18.28q  3 
 11 # 3416 Tyrique Lewis      04 Speed Academ           2:19.20q  1 
 12 # 4645 Agustine Lemuz     04 YMCA of Grea           2:19.85q  2 
 13 #  683 Kendall Harris     04 Concord Rock           2:19.91   2 
 14 # 2518 Elijah Williams    04 New Era Trac           2:20.27   1 
 15 # 1801 Shane Brosnan      04 Jaguar Track           2:21.01   2 
 16 # 2223 Kanon Winfield     04 Memphis Jagu           2:22.01   1 
 17 #  675 Darien Gamble      04 Comets of Ch           2:22.05   2 
 18 # 3891 Colton Estilow     04 Trenton Trac           2:22.46   1 
 19 #  674 Noah Cumming       04 Comets of Ch           2:25.08   3 
 20 # 3793 Tyler Hutcherson   04 Track Excel            2:27.51   1 
 21 #  734 William Taylor     04 Cyo New York           2:27.67   2 
 22 # 2993 Pablo Abrego       04 PlyometricFu           2:27.80   3 
 23 # 3392 Tyronne Hayes III  04 Southern Tra           2:28.42   2 
 24 # 1621 Benjamin Daly      04 Haverhill El           2:28.81   1 
 25 # 3329 Amari Davis        04 Smyrna Elite           2:29.99   2 
 26 # 1559 Carter Tremain     04 Greater Hous           2:30.14   3 
 27 # 2510 Darian Chestnut J  04 New Era Trac           2:33.01   2 
 28 # 3671 Emoria Newsome     04 Team Supreme           2:35.50   1 
 29 #  223 Tyler Beck         04 Amp Athletic           2:35.69   1 
 30 # 2351 Furman Livingston  04 Miami Pal Ch           2:36.85   1 
 31 # 3864 Kirin Karver       04 Trailblazers           2:37.03   1 
 32 # 3868 Malik Walden       04 Trailblazers           2:38.24   3 
 33 # 1066 Jafet Robles       04 Dream Team P           2:38.51   2 
 34 # 1181 Ezekiel Miller     04 Eda Flyers Y           2:42.15   2 
 35 # 1548 Fisher Matthew     04 Greater Hous           2:43.03   1 
 36 # 2549 Rasheed Roy        04 New Orleans            2:43.44   3 
 37 #  638 Micah Earnest      04 Chester Chee           2:44.53   1 
 38 # 1684 Kamren Belt        04 I5 Elite               2:46.54   3 
 39 #  303 Deandre Johnson    04 Atascocita T           2:47.75   3 
 40 #  580 Chimani Chery      04 Central Flor           2:50.96   1 
 41 #  779 Andre Samuel       04 DC Prep                2:55.82   3 
 42 # 2532 Orion Gele         04 New Orleans            3:00.44   3 
 43 # 4025 Keldrick Lee       04 Tricity Yout           3:08.49   2 
 44 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL           3:15.11   2 
 -- # 3396 Leoance Williams   04 Southern Tra               DNF   3 
 -- # 2707 Elijah Robles      04 Osceola Velo               DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:02.77  7/14/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2454 Darius Rainey      04 My Brother's           2:06.69  
  2 # 2888 Noah Haileab       04 Pearland Tra           2:07.59  
  3 #  731 Michael Rodriguez  04 Cyo New York           2:08.68  
  4 # 2306 Raynell Chambers   04 Miami Garden           2:09.44  
  5 #  339 Alex Blakely       04 Athletic Xpr           2:10.01  
  6 # 1625 Adonis Garcia      04 Haverhill El           2:10.71  
  7 # 2770 Jalen St.Fort      04 Panthers Tra           2:11.67  
  8 # 3286 Courtlin Baunchan  04 Sbr Jags Tra           2:15.35  
  9 # 1279 Matthew Hendfield  04 Falcons Baha           2:15.37  
 10 # 2535 Bernard Robertson  04 New Orleans            2:15.85  
 11 # 3416 Tyrique Lewis      04 Speed Academ           2:17.66  
 12 # 4645 Agustine Lemuz     04 YMCA of Grea           2:29.16  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:24.10  7/13/2017   Noah Haileab, Pearland Tra                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2888 Noah Haileab       04 Pearland Tra           4:24.10#  2 
  2 #  731 Michael Rodriguez  04 Cyo New York           4:38.61   2 
  3 # 2770 Jalen St.Fort      04 Panthers Tra           4:43.09   2 
  4 # 1619 Frederick Coleman  04 Haverhill El           4:43.74   2 
  5 # 1801 Shane Brosnan      04 Jaguar Track           4:46.88   2 
  6 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached            X4:47.66   2 
  7 # 2535 Bernard Robertson  04 New Orleans            4:52.90   2 
  8 #  675 Darien Gamble      04 Comets of Ch           4:54.86   2 
  9 # 4645 Agustine Lemuz     04 YMCA of Grea           4:55.17   2 
 10 # 2436 Irvin Marable      04 Mt. Airy Tra           4:55.62   2 
 11 # 1621 Benjamin Daly      04 Haverhill El           4:58.51   2 
 12 # 3891 Colton Estilow     04 Trenton Trac           4:59.39   2 
 13 #  674 Noah Cumming       04 Comets of Ch           4:59.50   2 
 14 #  638 Micah Earnest      04 Chester Chee           5:02.43   1 
 15 # 2707 Elijah Robles      04 Osceola Velo           5:06.70   1 
 16 #  701 John Carswell      04 Cy Fair King           5:07.70   1 
 17 #  339 Alex Blakely       04 Athletic Xpr           5:08.50   2 
 18 #  223 Tyler Beck         04 Amp Athletic           5:10.00   1 
 19 #  683 Kendall Harris     04 Concord Rock           5:10.25   2 
 20 # 1627 Marcos Olivieri    04 Haverhill El           5:12.69   1 
 21 # 2993 Pablo Abrego       04 PlyometricFu           5:13.00   1 
 22 # 1279 Matthew Hendfield  04 Falcons Baha           5:13.10   2 
 23 # 3864 Kirin Karver       04 Trailblazers           5:14.44   2 
 24 # 1066 Jafet Robles       04 Dream Team P           5:22.56   1 
 25 # 2351 Furman Livingston  04 Miami Pal Ch           5:27.62   1 
 26 # 3868 Malik Walden       04 Trailblazers           5:32.06   1 
 27 # 2223 Kanon Winfield     04 Memphis Jagu           5:34.10   1 
 28 # 1548 Fisher Matthew     04 Greater Hous           5:36.01   1 
 29 # 1062 Hansel Lugo        04 Dream Team P           5:51.07   1 
 30 # 3500 Miles Yates        04 St Johns Str           5:51.44   1 
 31 # 4025 Keldrick Lee       04 Tricity Yout           6:06.19   1 
 32 #  720 Antonio Bravo      04 Cyo New York           6:08.44   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:30.48  7/9/2014    Lucas Bourgoyne, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2888 Noah Haileab       04 Pearland Tra          10:01.73  
  2 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached           X10:23.82  
  3 # 1619 Frederick Coleman  04 Haverhill El          10:37.75  
  4 #  638 Micah Earnest      04 Chester Chee          10:47.60  
  5 # 1627 Marcos Olivieri    04 Haverhill El          10:48.33  
  6 # 2436 Irvin Marable      04 Mt. Airy Tra          10:51.44  
  7 #  683 Kendall Harris     04 Concord Rock          10:59.77  
  8 # 4645 Agustine Lemuz     04 YMCA of Grea          11:22.60  
  9 # 3864 Kirin Karver       04 Trailblazers          11:27.68  
 10 #  223 Tyler Beck         04 Amp Athletic          12:41.60  
 11 # 3500 Miles Yates        04 St Johns Str          12:44.71  
 12 # 1062 Hansel Lugo        04 Dream Team P          13:05.70  
 13 # 1548 Fisher Matthew     04 Greater Hous          13:09.09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.22  7/17/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X14.98Q  0.1  4 
  2 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             15.42Q  0.2  1 
  3 # 2816 Greg Curtis        04 Peak Perform             16.37Q  0.4  3 
  4 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He             17.29Q  0.7  2 
  5 # 1320 Claude Campbell    04 Five Star Ge             15.47q  0.2  1 
  6 #  679 Jamar Sharpe       04 Comets of Ch             16.44q  0.2  1 
  7 # 2736 Chadrick English   04 Pal of Halla             16.48q  0.4  3 
  8 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs              17.46q  0.1  4  17.455
  9 # 1371 Nathan Disperati   04 Flo Jo San A             17.46   0.1  4  17.457
 10 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL             17.55   0.7  2 
 11 #  275 Giovanni Wearing   04 Ashburn Elit             17.83   0.1  4 
 12 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta             18.14   0.2  1 
 13 # 4475 Micah Jones        04 Virginia Rap             18.47   0.4  3 
 14 # 1828 Jeremy Rudolph     04 Jr. Apopka B             19.29   0.4  3 
 15 # 1328 Isaiah Martin      04 Five Star Ge             19.33   0.7  2 
 16 #   85 Curtis Mcfarlin I  04 4star Track              19.40   0.1  4 
 17 # 2037 Kavoski Ruffin     04 Louisiana KR             19.53   0.4  3  19.527
 18 # 1398 Brandon Jacob Jr.  04 Florida Elit             19.53   0.4  3  19.528
 19 # 1932 Kaden Wolridge-Vi  04 LC Express               19.55   0.4  3 
 20 # 2320 Khalil Hunter      04 Miami Garden             19.79   0.2  1 
 21 # 4387 Bruce Webb         04 Unattached              X20.02   0.7  2 
 22 # 3553 Gregory Davis Jr   04 Strongarm EL             20.99   0.1  4 
 23 # 2940 Wilfred Hanna III  04 Phase 1 Trac             21.19   0.1  4 
 24 # 1011 Marcus Jackson     04 Dragons Yout             21.57   0.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.22  7/17/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X14.86  -1.2 
  2 # 1320 Claude Campbell    04 Five Star Ge             15.10  -1.2  15.095
  3 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             15.10  -1.2  15.100
  4 # 2736 Chadrick English   04 Pal of Halla             16.68  -1.2 
  5 #  679 Jamar Sharpe       04 Comets of Ch             16.72  -1.2 
  6 # 2816 Greg Curtis        04 Peak Perform             16.82  -1.2 
  7 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He             17.39  -1.2 
  8 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs              17.85  -1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.03  7/15/2017   Shamali Whittle, MySprintClub               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2482 Shamali Whittle    04 MySprintClub             27.98Q -0.4  4 
  2 #  604 Blaise Atkinson    04 Charlotte He             28.11Q -0.3  3 
  3 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X28.91Q -0.4  2 
  4 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra             29.06Q +0.0  1  29.053
  4 # 1752 Jordin Jones       04 Infinity Tra             29.06Q +0.0  5  29.053
  6 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             28.34q -0.3  3 
  7 # 1320 Claude Campbell    04 Five Star Ge             29.13q +0.0  5 
  8 # 2822 Brenden Green      04 Peak Perform             29.15q +0.0  1 
  9 #  679 Jamar Sharpe       04 Comets of Ch             29.29  -0.4  2 
 10 # 4475 Micah Jones        04 Virginia Rap             29.38  -0.4  4 
 11 # 2736 Chadrick English   04 Pal of Halla             29.40  -0.4  4 
 12 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He             29.45  -0.3  3 
 13 # 3329 Amari Davis        04 Smyrna Elite             29.74  +0.0  1 
 14 # 2816 Greg Curtis        04 Peak Perform             29.93  -0.4  2 
 15 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs              30.70  +0.0  1 
 16 #  485 Shalamar Levarity  04 Break Away               30.83  -0.4  2 
 17 #  275 Giovanni Wearing   04 Ashburn Elit             30.99  +0.0  5 
 18 # 1499 Marcus Tobie       04 God Speed Tr             31.34  -0.4  2 
 19 # 1371 Nathan Disperati   04 Flo Jo San A             31.56  -0.3  3 
 20 # 1328 Isaiah Martin      04 Five Star Ge             31.64  -0.3  3 
 21 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov             31.73  -0.3  3 
 22 # 2320 Khalil Hunter      04 Miami Garden             32.01  +0.0  5 
 23 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL             32.07  +0.0  1 
 24 # 1181 Ezekiel Miller     04 Eda Flyers Y             32.28  -0.4  4 
 25 # 1435 Warren Burris      04 Full Speed A             32.48  +0.0  5 
 26 #   85 Curtis Mcfarlin I  04 4star Track              33.52  -0.4  4 
 27 # 1011 Marcus Jackson     04 Dragons Yout             34.10  +0.0  5 
 28 # 1932 Kaden Wolridge-Vi  04 LC Express               34.26  +0.0  5 
 29 # 3553 Gregory Davis Jr   04 Strongarm EL             34.59  -0.3  3 
 30 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta             36.95  -0.4  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.03  7/15/2017   Shamali Whittle, MySprintClub               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2482 Shamali Whittle    04 MySprintClub             26.03#  2.0 
  2 #  604 Blaise Atkinson    04 Charlotte He             27.51   2.0 
  3 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X27.70   2.0 
  4 # 2068 Carl Wilson        04 Louisiana ST             28.95   2.0 
  5 # 2822 Brenden Green      04 Peak Perform             28.98   2.0 
  6 # 1752 Jordin Jones       04 Infinity Tra             29.04   2.0 
  7 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra             29.10   2.0 
  8 # 1320 Claude Campbell    04 Five Star Ge             30.91   2.0 
 
Boys High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/12/2016   Kevoun Watts, Olympia Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3366 Brandon Pottinger  04 South Dade E           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 # 1320 Claude Campbell    04 Five Star Ge           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 # 2713 Donovan Young      04 Owings Mills           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 #  663 Jasai Taylor       04 Coastal Geor          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 # 2877 Cameron Antoine    04 Pearland Tra           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 # 2736 Chadrick English   04 Pal of Halla          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 # 2937 Jeremiah Exceus    04 Phase 1 Trac          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs            4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 # 1079 Capers Stokes III  04 Dreamchaserz           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 # 2946 Zachary Reviere    04 Phase 1 Trac           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 # 1076 Jeremy Daniels     04 Dreamchaserz           4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 #  247 Dilinco Knowles    04 Another Leve           4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 # 1328 Isaiah Martin      04 Five Star Ge           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 #  580 Chimani Chery      04 Central Flor           4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 # 1592 Jalen Menny        04 Gulf Coast E           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta                NH            
 -- # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  9-11  7/12/2014   Santiago Thomson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  223 Tyler Beck         04 Amp Athletic           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 20-05.75  7/2/2008    Mike Dash, SAVANNAH SILVER               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1284 Deangelo Mckie     04 Falcons Baha          18-08.75  +0.0     5.70m 
  2 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached           X17-11.50  +0.0     5.47m 
  3 # 1752 Jordin Jones       04 Infinity Tra          17-09.75  +0.0     5.42m 
  4 # 1320 Claude Campbell    04 Five Star Ge          17-07.50  +0.0     5.37m 
  5 #  663 Jasai Taylor       04 Coastal Geor          16-10.75   0.5     5.14m 
  6 # 1338 Kanye Harris       04 Flight 100 T          16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
  7 # 4475 Micah Jones        04 Virginia Rap          16-07.25   0.8     5.06m 
  8 # 1850 Donovan Shannon    04 Kings Track          J16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m 
  9 # 2877 Cameron Antoine    04 Pearland Tra          16-04.75  -1.4     4.99m 
 10 # 1278 Zion Campbell      04 Falcons Baha          16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 10 # 3164 Malik Brown        04 Round Rock S          16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 12 # 4349 Shomari Pettigrew  04 Unattached           X16-03.75  -1.9     4.97m 
 13 # 2713 Donovan Young      04 Owings Mills          16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m 
 14 # 1178 Bradley Wright     04 Eca Track Cl          16-01.75  -1.9     4.92m 
 15 #  228 Keyon Sears        04 Amp Athletic          16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
 16 # 3246 Joshua Doan        04 Running Tige          15-10.75  -1.8     4.84m 
 17 # 1079 Capers Stokes III  04 Dreamchaserz          15-10.50   0.4     4.83m 
 18 # 4387 Bruce Webb         04 Unattached           X15-09.75  +0.0     4.81m 
 19 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He          15-09.00  +0.0     4.80m 
 20 # 1559 Carter Tremain     04 Greater Hous          15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m 
 21 # 2736 Chadrick English   04 Pal of Halla          15-07.00   0.3     4.74m 
 22 # 3366 Brandon Pottinger  04 South Dade E          15-04.75  -1.5     4.69m 
 23 # 4353 Herbert Quarterma  04 Unattached           X15-01.75  +0.0     4.61m 
 24 # 2547 Larrell Hadrick    04 New Orleans           14-11.50  +0.0     4.55m 
 25 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov          14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 26 # 2822 Brenden Green      04 Peak Perform          14-05.75  +0.0     4.41m 
 26 # 3392 Tyronne Hayes III  04 Southern Tra          14-05.75   0.8     4.41m 
 28 # 1499 Marcus Tobie       04 God Speed Tr          14-03.75   1.3     4.36m 
 29 # 3976 Victor Francisco   04 Tri-City Rel          14-00.00   0.8     4.26m 
 30 # 1371 Nathan Disperati   04 Flo Jo San A          13-11.25   1.0     4.24m 
 31 #  448 Deondre Randall    04 Blazin Raven          13-05.00   0.2     4.08m 
 32 # 3553 Gregory Davis Jr   04 Strongarm EL          13-02.75   0.3     4.03m 
 33 # 1328 Isaiah Martin      04 Five Star Ge          12-11.50  +0.0     3.94m 
 34 # 2020 Marcus Morgan      04 Living Word           12-03.00   0.4     3.73m 
 35 # 2940 Wilfred Hanna III  04 Phase 1 Trac          12-02.00   1.2     3.70m 
 36 # 1062 Hansel Lugo        04 Dream Team P          12-01.50  -0.9     3.69m 
 37 # 2781 Bradon Littles     04 Pbc Tri-City          11-03.75  +0.0     3.44m 
 38 # 3568 Kobe Cleveland     04 Super Starz           11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
 39 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs           10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m 
 -- #  765 Robert Taylor      04 Dare To Soar              FOUL                 
 -- #  459 Raquez Bacon       04 Blazing Star              FOUL                 
 -- # 1471 Brian Moore        04 Georgia Elit              FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-11.50  7/13/2013   Calen Hazelton, Jacksonville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached           X38-10.75  -1.4    11.85m 
  2 # 2713 Donovan Young      04 Owings Mills          38-08.50  -0.6    11.79m 
  3 # 1752 Jordin Jones       04 Infinity Tra          35-10.25  -1.7    10.92m 
  4 # 1850 Donovan Shannon    04 Kings Track           35-02.75  +0.0    10.73m 
  5 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He          34-09.25  -1.1    10.59m 
  6 # 3164 Malik Brown        04 Round Rock S          34-02.25  -0.6    10.42m 
  7 #  679 Jamar Sharpe       04 Comets of Ch          34-00.00  -2.0    10.36m 
  8 # 4475 Micah Jones        04 Virginia Rap          33-01.50  -2.8    10.09m 
  9 # 3976 Victor Francisco   04 Tri-City Rel          32-04.75  +0.0     9.87m 
 10 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov          32-03.75  -1.0     9.84m 
 11 # 2822 Brenden Green      04 Peak Perform          31-02.25  -2.2     9.50m 
 12 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta          30-10.00  -1.7     9.39m 
 13 #  459 Raquez Bacon       04 Blazing Star          28-08.50  -1.4     8.75m 
 14 # 1559 Carter Tremain     04 Greater Hous          28-08.25  -0.4     8.74m 
 -- # 1435 Warren Burris      04 Full Speed A              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 51-06.75  7/13/2017   Kevin Adams II, Central Texa             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  586 Kevin Adams II     04 Central Texa          51-06.75#    15.71m 
  2 # 2328 Jacob Ramsay       04 Miami Garden          41-08.00     12.70m 
  3 # 2320 Khalil Hunter      04 Miami Garden          34-00.75     10.38m 
  4 # 3927 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir          32-01.00      9.77m 
  5 # 1928 Kobe Washington    04 LC Express            31-10.75      9.72m 
  6 # 1178 Bradley Wright     04 Eca Track Cl          31-05.00      9.57m 
  7 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str          31-03.50      9.53m 
  8 # 2106 Caden Easley       04 Manor Hawks           31-00.00      9.44m 
  9 #  623 Myles Chambers     04 Charlotte Pa          30-07.50      9.33m 
 10 #   15 Rashawn Floyd      04 1st Coast Tr          29-07.00      9.01m 
 11 # 1025 Andre Randle, II   04 Dragons Yout          26-10.00      8.17m 
 12 # 4267 Kelby Crotty       04 Unattached           X26-01.00      7.95m 
 13 # 1165 Jonathan Granston  04 Eca Track Cl          25-06.50      7.78m 
 14 # 1388 Lavoris Ruth       04 Florida East          25-01.50      7.65m 
 15 # 4387 Bruce Webb         04 Unattached           X25-01.00      7.64m 
 16 # 3252 Adrian Jackson     04 S.P.E.E.D Tr          24-09.50      7.55m 
 17 #  199 Yeshua Hardy       04 All Heart TC          23-09.75      7.25m 
 18 # 1835 Zamir Foye         04 Just Do It T          23-08.50      7.22m 
 19 # 3939 Javon Lawrence     04 Trial By Fir          23-06.75      7.18m 
 19 #  448 Deondre Randall    04 Blazin Raven          23-06.75      7.18m 
 21 # 3844 Bryson Carr        04 Track Xplosi          23-06.50      7.17m 
 22 # 4025 Keldrick Lee       04 Tricity Yout          22-05.50      6.84m 
 23 # 1441 Jessus Gomez       04 Full Speed A          22-04.00      6.80m 
 24 # 3245 Joel Doan          04 Running Tige          21-11.25      6.68m 
 25 # 2781 Bradon Littles     04 Pbc Tri-City          21-10.50      6.66m 
 26 #  483 Alexander Needham  04 Boys and Gir          20-06.50      6.26m 
 27 # 4030 Kyron Sanks        04 Tricity Yout          16-03.50      4.96m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 163-05  7/14/2017   Kevin Adams II, Central Texa               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  586 Kevin Adams II     04 Central Texa            163-05#    49.80m 
  2 # 2328 Jacob Ramsay       04 Miami Garden            122-07     37.36m 
  3 # 3927 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir            104-07     31.87m 
  4 #   15 Rashawn Floyd      04 1st Coast Tr            101-08     30.98m 
  5 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str             95-06     29.10m 
  6 # 4267 Kelby Crotty       04 Unattached              X81-10     24.94m 
  7 # 2106 Caden Easley       04 Manor Hawks              75-02     22.91m 
  8 # 3844 Bryson Carr        04 Track Xplosi             68-05     20.85m 
  9 # 3939 Javon Lawrence     04 Trial By Fir             65-06     19.96m 
 10 #  199 Yeshua Hardy       04 All Heart TC             64-11     19.78m 
 11 # 3245 Joel Doan          04 Running Tige             63-11     19.48m 
 12 # 3252 Adrian Jackson     04 S.P.E.E.D Tr             63-08     19.40m 
 13 #  483 Alexander Needham  04 Boys and Gir             63-06     19.35m 
 14 # 2320 Khalil Hunter      04 Miami Garden             60-07     18.46m 
 15 # 2781 Bradon Littles     04 Pbc Tri-City             56-02     17.11m 
 16 # 1025 Andre Randle, II   04 Dragons Yout             55-08     16.96m 
 17 # 1060 Jeshua Hernandez   04 Dream Team P             50-04     15.34m 
 18 # 1828 Jeremy Rudolph     04 Jr. Apopka B             44-10     13.66m 
 19 # 1548 Fisher Matthew     04 Greater Hous             42-00     12.80m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 147-09  7/16/2010   Steven Alicea, Puerto Rico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4275 Ethan Ecker        04 Unattached             X119-10     36.52m 
  2 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str            102-08     31.29m 
  3 # 1621 Benjamin Daly      04 Haverhill El             92-08     28.24m 
  4 # 3844 Bryson Carr        04 Track Xplosi             82-03     25.06m 
  5 #  720 Antonio Bravo      04 Cyo New York             74-01     22.58m 
  6 # 3939 Javon Lawrence     04 Trial By Fir             71-06     21.79m 
  7 # 2781 Bradon Littles     04 Pbc Tri-City             66-07     20.29m 
  8 # 1165 Jonathan Granston  04 Eca Track Cl             65-07     19.98m 
  9 #  483 Alexander Needham  04 Boys and Gir             57-06     17.52m 
 10 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T             55-05     16.89m 
 11 # 3500 Miles Yates        04 St Johns Str             52-07     16.02m 
 12 # 3864 Kirin Karver       04 Trailblazers             52-04     15.95m 
 13 # 4267 Kelby Crotty       04 Unattached              X52-03     15.92m 
 14 # 3927 Chane Brown        04 Trial By Fir             48-06     14.78m 
 15 #  623 Myles Chambers     04 Charlotte Pa             45-03     13.79m 
 16 #  199 Yeshua Hardy       04 All Heart TC             40-07     12.36m 
 17 # 1828 Jeremy Rudolph     04 Jr. Apopka B             33-07     10.23m 
 -- # 1441 Jessus Gomez       04 Full Speed A              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached            X4:56.14     582
  2 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He           5:12.64     489
  3 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs            5:35.43     373
  4 # 4353 Herbert Quarterma  04 Unattached            X5:37.95     361
  5 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached            X5:38.06     360
  6 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov           5:42.49     340
  7 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str           5:46.98     320
  8 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T           5:51.00     302
  9 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra           5:54.12     289
 10 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL           6:06.06     240
 11 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta           6:19.58     190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 4353 Herbert Quarterma  04 Unattached              X15.73  -0.8  1    763
  2 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X15.91  -0.9  2    743
  3 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He             17.34  -0.8  1    589
  4 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL             18.15  -0.8  1    510
  5 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta             18.28  -0.8  1    498
  6 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs              18.31  -0.9  2    495
  7 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra             18.87  -0.9  2    444
  8 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov             19.99  -0.8  1    350
  9 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T             21.39  -0.9  2    248
 10 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str             21.65  -0.9  2    231
 11 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached              X22.09  -0.9  2    203
 12 #  367 Dana Brisbon       04 Aurora Flyer             23.25  -0.8  1    138
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00    389
  1 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  1 # 4353 Herbert Quarterma  04 Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  9 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 10 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 #  367 Dana Brisbon       04 Aurora Flyer             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached              X1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  2 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    326
  3 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  4 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
  5 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  6 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
  7 # 4353 Herbert Quarterma  04 Unattached              X4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
  8 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  9 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
 10 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    232
 11 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached              X3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
 12 #  367 Dana Brisbon       04 Aurora Flyer             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 4353 Herbert Quarterma  04 Unattached              X9.66m   31-08.50    465
  2 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str             9.29m   30-05.75    443
  3 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs              7.78m   25-06.25    353
  4 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra             7.58m   24-10.50    341
  5 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached              X7.53m   24-08.50    339
  6 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov             7.35m   24-01.50    328
  7 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached              X7.26m   23-10.00    323
  8 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T             7.25m   23-09.50    322
  9 #  367 Dana Brisbon       04 Aurora Flyer             7.19m   23-07.25    318
 10 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta             6.81m   22-04.25    296
 11 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL             6.60m   21-08.00    284
 12 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He             6.11m   20-00.50    255
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2879  7/13/2010   Ayron Monroe, 0310 Marlboro                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4281 Gregory Foster     04 Unattached               X2264  
  2 # 4353 Herbert Quarterma  04 Unattached               X2252  
  3 #  610 Justice Crawford   04 Charlotte He              1942  
  4 # 1990 Matthew Joines     04 Lights Outs               1848  
  5 #  151 Desi Dawkins       04 Above Xpecta              1605  
  6 # 3555 Larry Johnbaptist  04 Strongarm EL              1592  
  7 #   56 Omari Bennett      04 36 Elite Mov              1589  
  8 # 3495 Nicholas Bohanon   04 St Johns Str              1575  
  9 # 4501 Alfonzo Jennings   04 Warriors Tra              1540  
 10 # 4372 Christopher Simmo  04 Unattached               X1510  
 11 # 3451 Tyler Russell      04 Speed City T              1334  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:13.88  7/8/2014    Kelvin Guadalupe- Contreras, Cupey Track 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1060 Jeshua Hernandez   04 Dream Team P          18:06.07  
  2 # 1388 Lavoris Ruth       04 Florida East          18:23.40  
  3 # 4025 Keldrick Lee       04 Tricity Yout          19:50.85  
  4 # 1828 Jeremy Rudolph     04 Jr. Apopka B          23:00.12  
  5 # 3843 Arthur Bouyer Jr.  04 Track Xplosi          23:03.41  
 -- # 1181 Ezekiel Miller     04 Eda Flyers Y                DQ   bent knee
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             11.71Q -1.8  4 
  2 #  822 Jordan Jefferson   03 Delaware Eli             11.72Q +0.0  3 
  3 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached              X11.81Q -1.3  8 
  4 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli             11.84Q -0.3  1 
  5 # 1920 Eric Hemphill III  03 LC Express               11.85Q +0.0  6 
  6 # 2676 Zavion Battle      03 Olympia Trac             11.86Q -1.2  5 
  7 # 1693 Jadiel Mendoza     03 I5 Elite                 11.88Q -1.1  7 
  8 #  392 Malik Williams     03 Ballistic Tr             12.04Q -1.0  2 
  9 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             11.77q -1.8  4 
 10 # 3237 Aubrey Bryant      03 Running Forc             11.87q -0.3  1  11.862
 11 # 1554 Garfield Stanley   03 Greater Hous             11.87q -1.2  5  11.867
 12 # 4613 Julius Bolden      03 Wtc                      11.93q -1.3  8 
 13 #  516 Raiquon Lee        03 Burlington T             11.99q +0.0  6 
 14 # 1574 Matthew Garrett    03 Greer Allsta             12.03q +0.0  3 
 15 # 4658 Jaylon Glover      03 Jus' Ryde Track          12.05q +0.0  6 
 16 # 3938 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir             12.06q -1.0  2 
 17 # 2942 Keion James        03 Phase 1 Trac             12.08q -1.0  2 
 18 # 1924 Phillip Minifee,   03 LC Express               12.10q -1.2  5 
 19 # 1545 Hager Khalil       03 Greater Hous             12.14q +0.0  6 
 20 # 2063 Santana Richardso  03 Louisiana ST             12.17q -1.3  8 
 21 #  263 Dj Cobbs           03 Ashburn Elit             12.23q -1.2  5 
 22 # 3827 Shawn Pelote       03 Track Expres             12.25q -1.1  7  12.241
 23 #  951 Damacio Green Jr   03 Down South X             12.25q -1.0  2  12.248
 24 # 3983 Jamari Slade       03 Tri-City Rel             12.28q +0.0  6 
 25 # 3332 Tiras Reed         03 Sonics Youth             12.29  -1.0  2 
 26 # 3040 Noah Barrientez    03 Pure Speed P             12.31  -0.3  1 
 27 #  262 Jaden Bridges      03 Ashburn Elit             12.32  -1.1  7 
 28 # 2142 Aami Cargo         03 Marrero Troj             12.38  -0.3  1 
 29 # 2024 Jorges Zuo         03 Living Word              12.42  +0.0  3 
 30 # 3247 Talik Jeffers      03 Running Tige             12.45  +0.0  3 
 31 # 1986 Mali Coleman       03 Lightning tr             12.48  +0.0  3 
 32 # 2649 Jereme Ombogo      03 Northside St             12.51  -1.3  8 
 33 #  356 Boyd Farmer        03 Atl Zoom Ath             12.55  -1.2  5 
 34 #  813 Davon Cason        03 Delaware Eli             12.59  -1.8  4 
 35 #   25 Jordan Rose        03 1st Coast Tr             12.61  -0.3  1 
 36 # 2352 Amari Mcduffy      03 Miami Pal Ch             12.65  -1.2  5 
 37 # 3216 Jeremiah Massey    03 Runnin on Fa             12.66  -1.3  8 
 38 # 2150 Brandon Williams   03 Marrero Troj             12.68  +0.0  6 
 39 # 2640 James Boldware     03 Northside St             12.70  -1.8  4 
 40 #  465 Ja'Kobe Ward       03 Bodies BY BA             12.78  -1.2  5 
 41 # 4657 Essmal Reed        03 Jus' Ryde Track          12.80  -1.1  7 
 42 # 3044 Samuel Gatlin      03 Pure Speed P             12.83  +0.0  3 
 43 #  860 Gannon Hearst      03 Department o             12.84  +0.0  3 
 44 #  518 Ian Mapp           03 Burlington T             12.85  -0.3  1 
 45 #  153 Devon George       03 Above Xpecta             12.88  -1.3  8 
 46 # 3931 Traveon Gentry     03 Trial By Fir             12.90  -1.0  2 
 47 # 2693 Avian Rice         03 Olympia Trac             12.96  -0.3  1 
 48 # 3820 Zephyr Crestwell   03 Track Expres             13.01  -1.8  4 
 49 # 2353 Lamari Mcduffy     03 Miami Pal Ch             13.13  -1.1  7 
 50 #  547 Jaybreon Riggins   03 Capital of T             13.17  +0.0  6  13.161
 51 # 1087 Malik Lewis        03 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.17  -1.3  8  13.166
 52 #  543 Jaquan Hardeman    03 Capital of T             13.20  +0.0  3 
 53 #   29 Donovan Smith      03 1st Coast Tr             13.29  -1.8  4 
 54 # 2638 Carson Barnett     03 Northside St             13.45  +0.0  6 
 55 # 2591 Martavious Asher   03 North Alabam             13.57  -1.2  5 
 56 # 3819 Gavin Bryson       03 Track Expres             13.75  +0.0  6 
 57 # 3823 Julius Gamble, II  03 Track Expres             13.87  -1.1  7 
 58 # 1209 Travaughn Robbins  03 Elite Athlet             13.93  -1.0  2 
 59 # 1222 Joseph Tarver      03 Elite Track              14.00  -1.8  4 
 60 # 1094 Dylan Evans        03 E.R.I Stars              14.04  -1.3  8 
 61 # 2537 Broderick Wilson,  03 New Orleans              14.09  -1.2  5 
 62 # 2689 Willie McCray      03 Olympia Trac             14.25  +0.0  3 
 63 # 1552 Xaiver Pitre       03 Greater Hous             14.82  -1.1  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             11.52Q  0.3  3 
  2 #  822 Jordan Jefferson   03 Delaware Eli             11.65Q -1.2  2  11.650
  3 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached              X11.69Q -0.2  1 
  4 # 2676 Zavion Battle      03 Olympia Trac             11.65Q  0.3  3  11.647
  5 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             11.73Q -0.2  1 
  6 # 1920 Eric Hemphill III  03 LC Express               11.87Q -1.2  2 
  7 # 4613 Julius Bolden      03 Wtc                      11.79q  0.3  3 
  8 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli             11.81q -0.2  1 
  9 # 1554 Garfield Stanley   03 Greater Hous             11.89  -1.2  2 
 10 # 1924 Phillip Minifee,   03 LC Express               11.91   0.3  3 
 11 # 1693 Jadiel Mendoza     03 I5 Elite                 12.01   0.3  3  12.007
 12 #  516 Raiquon Lee        03 Burlington T             12.01   0.3  3  12.010
 13 # 3938 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir             12.05  -0.2  1 
 14 # 4658 Jaylon Glover      03 Jus' Ryde Track          12.06  -0.2  1 
 15 # 2063 Santana Richardso  03 Louisiana ST             12.08  -1.2  2 
 16 # 2942 Keion James        03 Phase 1 Trac             12.13  -1.2  2 
 17 # 1574 Matthew Garrett    03 Greer Allsta             12.14  -1.2  2 
 18 #  392 Malik Williams     03 Ballistic Tr             12.17  -1.2  2 
 19 # 1545 Hager Khalil       03 Greater Hous             12.18   0.3  3 
 20 #  263 Dj Cobbs           03 Ashburn Elit             12.32  -0.2  1 
 21 #  951 Damacio Green Jr   03 Down South X             12.38  -1.2  2 
 22 # 3983 Jamari Slade       03 Tri-City Rel             12.43   0.3  3 
 23 # 3827 Shawn Pelote       03 Track Expres             12.48  -0.2  1 
 24 # 3237 Aubrey Bryant      03 Running Forc             13.61  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             11.51  -0.2 
  2 #  822 Jordan Jefferson   03 Delaware Eli             11.53  -0.2 
  3 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached              X11.68  -0.2 
  4 # 2676 Zavion Battle      03 Olympia Trac             11.72  -0.2 
  5 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli             11.76  -0.2 
  6 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             11.86  -0.2  11.854
  7 # 4613 Julius Bolden      03 Wtc                      11.86  -0.2  11.860
  8 # 1920 Eric Hemphill III  03 LC Express               12.23  -0.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 21.79  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zone                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             22.63Q  2.9  1 
  2 # 4330 Camren Mitchell    03 Unattached              X22.88Q  2.1  6 
  3 # 4293 Donovan Horne      03 Unattached              X23.10Q  2.7 10 
  4 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             23.14Q  2.0 11 
  5 # 2939 Elijah Gant        03 Phase 1 Trac             23.23Q  2.7  9 
  6 #  822 Jordan Jefferson   03 Delaware Eli             23.30Q  2.3  7 
  7 # 2676 Zavion Battle      03 Olympia Trac             23.34Q  3.3  4 
  8 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached              X23.51Q  4.0  5 
  9 #  484 Daquan Tate        03 Boys and Gir             23.60Q  3.6  3 
 10 # 1924 Phillip Minifee,   03 LC Express               23.68Q  2.2  2 
 11 # 3938 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir             23.77Q  2.2  8 
 12 #  395 Carl Hicks J.R     03 Baltimore CI             23.49q  2.3  7 
 13 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli             23.64q  3.3  4 
 14 # 1693 Jadiel Mendoza     03 I5 Elite                 23.70q  2.7  9 
 15 # 1920 Eric Hemphill III  03 LC Express               23.71q  2.7  9 
 16 # 1554 Garfield Stanley   03 Greater Hous             23.79q  2.2  2 
 17 #  951 Damacio Green Jr   03 Down South X             23.81q  2.2  2 
 18 # 2063 Santana Richardso  03 Louisiana ST             23.83q  3.6  3 
 19 # 2942 Keion James        03 Phase 1 Trac             23.86q  4.0  5 
 20 # 3040 Noah Barrientez    03 Pure Speed P             23.93q  2.1  6 
 21 # 1545 Hager Khalil       03 Greater Hous             23.94q  3.6  3 
 22 #  262 Jaden Bridges      03 Ashburn Elit             23.95q  3.3  4 
 23 # 1986 Mali Coleman       03 Lightning tr             24.06q  3.6  3 
 24 #  393 Austin Cartwright  03 Baltimore CI             24.07q  3.3  4 
 25 #  392 Malik Williams     03 Ballistic Tr             24.20   2.2  8 
 26 # 3332 Tiras Reed         03 Sonics Youth             24.25   3.3  4 
 27 # 3827 Shawn Pelote       03 Track Expres             24.26   4.0  5 
 28 # 2935 Paul Drayton       03 Phase 1 Trac             24.29   2.1  6 
 29 # 3247 Talik Jeffers      03 Running Tige             24.30   2.7 10  24.291
 30 # 2649 Jereme Ombogo      03 Northside St             24.30   2.0 11  24.293
 31 # 2142 Aami Cargo         03 Marrero Troj             24.40   2.2  2 
 32 #  836 Clarence Smith     03 Delaware Eli             24.59   2.2  2 
 33 #  465 Ja'Kobe Ward       03 Bodies BY BA             24.68   2.2  8 
 34 # 2697 Kevoun Watts       03 Olympia Trac             24.73   2.0 11 
 35 # 2150 Brandon Williams   03 Marrero Troj             24.74   2.7 10 
 36 # 3983 Jamari Slade       03 Tri-City Rel             24.77   2.0 11  24.761
 37 # 1962 Raheem Butcher     03 Legion of Zo             24.77   2.1  6  24.770
 38 # 2136 Jaylen Outler      03 Mark Trail F             24.80   4.0  5  24.793
 39 # 2550 Kendrick Williams  03 New Orleans              24.80   2.7  9  24.794
 40 #  500 Jaden Amoroso      03 Bullets Trac             24.82   2.7  9 
 41 # 2640 James Boldware     03 Northside St             24.83   2.3  7  24.823
 42 #  229 Miles Stephens     03 Amp Athletic             24.83   2.2  2  24.829
 43 # 3216 Jeremiah Massey    03 Runnin on Fa             24.89   2.1  6 
 44 #  153 Devon George       03 Above Xpecta             25.01   3.6  3 
 45 # 2024 Jorges Zuo         03 Living Word              25.05   2.7 10 
 46 #  358 Eric Pullum        03 Atl Zoom Ath             25.07   2.0 11 
 47 # 4657 Essmal Reed        03 Jus' Ryde Track          25.11   2.3  7 
 48 #  263 Dj Cobbs           03 Ashburn Elit             25.26   2.0 11 
 49 # 3820 Zephyr Crestwell   03 Track Expres             25.43   2.7  9 
 50 # 1689 Anthony Harrod     03 I5 Elite                 25.46   2.9  1 
 51 #  860 Gannon Hearst      03 Department o             25.58   3.6  3 
 52 # 3453 Payton Young       03 Speed City T             25.65   2.3  7 
 53 # 2506 Alejandro Bailey   03 New Era Trac             25.71   2.9  1 
 54 #   25 Jordan Rose        03 1st Coast Tr             25.81   3.6  3 
 55 #  518 Ian Mapp           03 Burlington T             25.88   2.0 11 
 56 # 1455 Caleb Canizalez    03 Generation X             25.94   2.7 10 
 57 # 2127 Adrien Jefferson   03 Marietta Tra             25.97   4.0  5 
 58 # 1880 Jameli Thomas      03 lauderdale l             25.98   2.7 10 
 59 # 3141 Charles Whylly     03 Roadrunners              26.00   2.7  9 
 60 # 3044 Samuel Gatlin      03 Pure Speed P             26.20   2.9  1 
 61 # 2638 Carson Barnett     03 Northside St             26.25   3.3  4  26.244
 62 # 3931 Traveon Gentry     03 Trial By Fir             26.25   2.1  6  26.250
 63 #  547 Jaybreon Riggins   03 Capital of T             26.32   2.9  1 
 64 #  158 Alxsandro Jones    03 Above Xpecta             26.39   2.7 10 
 65 # 1980 Jordan Roberts     03 Lightning Sp             26.40   2.2  8 
 66 # 1911 Corey Anderson     03 LC Express               26.48   2.3  7 
 67 # 2612 Carter Vance       03 North Texas              26.54   3.3  4  26.531
 68 #  543 Jaquan Hardeman    03 Capital of T             26.54   2.2  8  26.532
 69 # 4245 Aaron Brooks       03 Unattached              X26.61   4.0  5 
 70 # 3819 Gavin Bryson       03 Track Expres             26.82   2.9  1 
 71 # 3823 Julius Gamble, II  03 Track Expres             27.73   2.0 11 
 72 # 2689 Willie McCray      03 Olympia Trac             29.16   2.2  2 
 73 # 1209 Travaughn Robbins  03 Elite Athlet             29.69   2.0 11 
 74 # 3053 Christopher Winan  03 Pure Speed P             29.80   2.7  9 
 75 # 2537 Broderick Wilson,  03 New Orleans              29.93   4.0  5 
 76 # 1696 Sydney Peal        03 I5 Elite                 34.64   2.3  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 21.79  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zone                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             22.53Q  1.4  3 
  2 # 4330 Camren Mitchell    03 Unattached              X22.82Q  2.4  2 
  3 # 4293 Donovan Horne      03 Unattached              X23.25Q  1.4  1 
  4 # 2939 Elijah Gant        03 Phase 1 Trac             23.30Q  2.4  2 
  5 # 2676 Zavion Battle      03 Olympia Trac             23.34Q  1.4  3 
  6 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             23.62Q  1.4  1 
  7 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli             23.59q  1.4  3 
  8 #  395 Carl Hicks J.R     03 Baltimore CI             23.69q  1.4  3 
  9 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached              X23.79   2.4  2 
 10 # 1545 Hager Khalil       03 Greater Hous             23.82   1.4  1 
 11 #  484 Daquan Tate        03 Boys and Gir             23.90   1.4  1  23.892
 11 # 1920 Eric Hemphill III  03 LC Express               23.90   1.4  1  23.892
 13 # 3938 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir             23.99   2.4  2 
 14 #  951 Damacio Green Jr   03 Down South X             24.03   2.4  2 
 15 #  262 Jaden Bridges      03 Ashburn Elit             24.17   1.4  1 
 16 # 2063 Santana Richardso  03 Louisiana ST             24.18   1.4  3 
 17 # 1924 Phillip Minifee,   03 LC Express               24.28   1.4  1  24.271
 18 #  393 Austin Cartwright  03 Baltimore CI             24.28   1.4  3  24.279
 19 # 2942 Keion James        03 Phase 1 Trac             24.30   1.4  3 
 20 # 1554 Garfield Stanley   03 Greater Hous             24.33   1.4  1  24.325
 21 # 3040 Noah Barrientez    03 Pure Speed P             24.33   2.4  2  24.329
 22 # 1693 Jadiel Mendoza     03 I5 Elite                 24.42   2.4  2 
 23 # 1986 Mali Coleman       03 Lightning tr             24.45   2.4  2 
 24 #  822 Jordan Jefferson   03 Delaware Eli             32.43   1.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21.79  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zone                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             22.38   1.0 
  2 # 4330 Camren Mitchell    03 Unattached              X22.70   1.0 
  3 # 4293 Donovan Horne      03 Unattached              X23.04   1.0 
  4 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             23.25   1.0 
  5 # 2676 Zavion Battle      03 Olympia Trac             23.30   1.0 
  6 #  395 Carl Hicks J.R     03 Baltimore CI             23.44   1.0 
  7 # 2939 Elijah Gant        03 Phase 1 Trac             23.78   1.0 
  8 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli             23.86   1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 48.30  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             51.27q  7 
  2 # 1784 Cody Brown         03 Jacobs Sport             51.50q 10 
  3 # 2939 Elijah Gant        03 Phase 1 Trac             51.65q  5 
  4 # 4293 Donovan Horne      03 Unattached              X52.11q  4 
  5 #  484 Daquan Tate        03 Boys and Gir             52.42q  6 
  6 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             52.59q  8 
  7 #  393 Austin Cartwright  03 Baltimore CI             52.72q  8 
  8 #  951 Damacio Green Jr   03 Down South X             53.12q  3 
  9 #  395 Carl Hicks J.R     03 Baltimore CI             53.34   5 
 10 #  916 Krys Mccallister   03 Desoto Swift             53.35   7 
 11 # 3040 Noah Barrientez    03 Pure Speed P             53.39   2 
 12 # 3247 Talik Jeffers      03 Running Tige             53.49   4 
 13 #  342 Jude Raphael       03 Athletic Xpr             53.91   6 
 14 #  262 Jaden Bridges      03 Ashburn Elit             54.12   1 
 15 #  777 Malik Holley       03 DC Prep                  54.13   6 
 16 # 1537 Mccray Bryce       03 Greater Hous             54.14   1 
 17 #  516 Raiquon Lee        03 Burlington T             54.19   2 
 18 # 1004 Anthony Fleming    03 Dragons Yout             54.39   8 
 19 # 2063 Santana Richardso  03 Louisiana ST             54.51   3 
 20 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli             54.63   9 
 21 # 3707 Warren Wilson      03 The Gainesvi             54.83   1 
 22 # 2935 Paul Drayton       03 Phase 1 Trac             54.95   5 
 23 # 2136 Jaylen Outler      03 Mark Trail F             54.96   1 
 24 #  500 Jaden Amoroso      03 Bullets Trac             55.12   5 
 25 #  358 Eric Pullum        03 Atl Zoom Ath             55.27   7 
 26 # 1693 Jadiel Mendoza     03 I5 Elite                 55.39   9 
 27 # 2480 Jeremy Torre       03 MySprintClub             55.66   9 
 28 # 3332 Tiras Reed         03 Sonics Youth             55.89  10 
 29 # 3827 Shawn Pelote       03 Track Expres             55.92   4 
 30 # 3938 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir             55.93   6 
 31 #  836 Clarence Smith     03 Delaware Eli             56.00   4 
 32 # 1986 Mali Coleman       03 Lightning tr             56.14  10 
 33 # 1753 Alfred Sanford     03 Infinity Tra             56.22   3 
 34 # 2640 James Boldware     03 Northside St             56.25   8 
 35 #  392 Malik Williams     03 Ballistic Tr             56.45   8 
 36 # 3453 Payton Young       03 Speed City T             56.56   6 
 37 # 1639 Travis Keeton      03 Hercules Run             56.59   8 
 38 # 1923 Joseph Marek       03 LC Express               56.67   9 
 39 # 1689 Anthony Harrod     03 I5 Elite                 56.93   2 
 40 # 2150 Brandon Williams   03 Marrero Troj             57.22   3 
 41 # 3820 Zephyr Crestwell   03 Track Expres             57.36   5  57.351
 42 # 1455 Caleb Canizalez    03 Generation X             57.36   5  57.358
 43 # 2638 Carson Barnett     03 Northside St             57.65   7 
 44 #  547 Jaybreon Riggins   03 Capital of T             57.67   2 
 45 # 1991 Christopher Joine  03 Lights Outs              57.68   6 
 46 #  153 Devon George       03 Above Xpecta             57.92   4 
 47 #  813 Davon Cason        03 Delaware Eli             57.95  10 
 48 #  229 Miles Stephens     03 Amp Athletic             58.05   8 
 49 # 3132 Aton Pratt         03 Roadrunners              58.61   4 
 50 #  860 Gannon Hearst      03 Department o             58.80   8 
 51 # 3819 Gavin Bryson       03 Track Expres             58.87   4 
 52 # 2891 Kamron Jackson     03 Pearland Tra             59.14   6 
 53 # 1962 Raheem Butcher     03 Legion of Zo             59.15   9 
 54 # 2127 Adrien Jefferson   03 Marietta Tra             59.24   7 
 55 # 1911 Corey Anderson     03 LC Express               59.28  10 
 56 # 2481 Justin Torre       03 MySprintClub             59.40   2  59.393
 57 # 2506 Alejandro Bailey   03 New Era Trac             59.40   7  59.399
 58 # 4657 Essmal Reed        03 Jus' Ryde Track          59.58   8 
 59 # 1137 James Wainaina     03 East Cobb Ch             59.74   3 
 60 #  780 John Stoddard      03 DC Prep                1:00.81   1 
 61 # 3443 William Cope       03 Speed City T           1:01.38  10 
 62 # 1222 Joseph Tarver      03 Elite Track            1:02.18   6  1:02.172
 63 # 3053 Christopher Winan  03 Pure Speed P           1:02.18   6  1:02.174
 64 # 3942 Justin Olige       03 Trial By Fir           1:02.21   1 
 65 # 1622 Collin Daugherty   03 Haverhill El           1:02.29   9 
 66 # 1558 Bradford Terrence  03 Greater Hous           1:02.33   3 
 67 # 1820 Taj Welch          03 Jaguar Track           1:02.75   7 
 68 # 3931 Traveon Gentry     03 Trial By Fir           1:03.33   2 
 69 # 3561 Omari Stewart      03 Strongarm EL           1:03.47   4 
 70 # 3044 Samuel Gatlin      03 Pure Speed P           1:04.05   9 
 71 #  728 Adam Imam          03 Cyo New York           1:04.85   1 
 72 # 1880 Jameli Thomas      03 lauderdale l           1:05.16   2 
 73 # 3823 Julius Gamble, II  03 Track Expres           1:05.28   2 
 74 # 1980 Jordan Roberts     03 Lightning Sp           1:05.60   1 
 75 # 1059 Javier Hernandez   03 Dream Team P           1:08.05   4 
 76 #  543 Jaquan Hardeman    03 Capital of T           1:08.76  10 
 77 # 1209 Travaughn Robbins  03 Elite Athlet           1:09.47   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.30  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley             50.31  
  2 # 1784 Cody Brown         03 Jacobs Sport             50.34  
  3 # 2939 Elijah Gant        03 Phase 1 Trac             51.02  
  4 # 4293 Donovan Horne      03 Unattached              X51.59  
  5 #  484 Daquan Tate        03 Boys and Gir             52.04  
  6 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden             52.75  
  7 #  393 Austin Cartwright  03 Baltimore CI             53.55  
  8 #  951 Damacio Green Jr   03 Down South X             53.86  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 1:59.50  7/16/2016   Malachi Mcgill, OHIO HEAT                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  516 Raiquon Lee        03 Burlington T           2:09.27Q  1 
  2 # 1753 Alfred Sanford     03 Infinity Tra           2:09.37Q  3 
  3 #  340 Marcus Phifer      03 Athletic Xpr           2:09.85Q  2 
  4 # 2477 Ryan Pena          03 MySprintClub           2:09.39Q  1 
  5 # 4314 Jaden Lockhart     03 Unattached            X2:10.99Q  2 
  6 # 1878 Humberto Ramirez   03 lauderdale l           2:11.30Q  3 
  7 # 2641 Xavier Cerda       03 Northside St           2:12.19q  2 
  8 # 3363 Shain Mcdonald     03 South Dade E           2:13.43q  3 
  9 # 3132 Aton Pratt         03 Roadrunners            2:13.73q  1 
 10 # 1004 Anthony Fleming    03 Dragons Yout           2:14.30q  1 
 11 # 2987 Camren Stamp       03 Platinum Spo           2:14.51q  1 
 12 # 1639 Travis Keeton      03 Hercules Run           2:14.75q  3 
 13 #  916 Krys Mccallister   03 Desoto Swift           2:15.77   3 
 14 # 3707 Warren Wilson      03 The Gainesvi           2:16.62   2 
 15 # 2879 Zac Benson         03 Pearland Tra           2:17.11   1 
 16 # 3820 Zephyr Crestwell   03 Track Expres           2:17.83   1 
 17 # 2136 Jaylen Outler      03 Mark Trail F           2:18.09   3 
 18 #  342 Jude Raphael       03 Athletic Xpr           2:18.22   3 
 19 # 2648 Samuel Navarro II  03 Northside St           2:19.31   3 
 20 #  841 Dawson Baptiste    03 Delco Stalli           2:20.27   2 
 21 # 1689 Anthony Harrod     03 I5 Elite               2:20.42   3 
 22 # 1923 Joseph Marek       03 LC Express             2:21.42   1 
 23 # 1820 Taj Welch          03 Jaguar Track           2:21.53   2 
 24 # 1137 James Wainaina     03 East Cobb Ch           2:21.88   1 
 25 # 2891 Kamron Jackson     03 Pearland Tra           2:22.15   1 
 26 #  338 Christopher Baker  03 Athletic Xpr           2:22.22   2 
 27 #  846 Kesi Hatton        03 Delco Stalli           2:22.24   1 
 28 # 2236 Andreis Campo      03 Memphis Must           2:22.83   2 
 29 #  555 Elijah Moore       03 Capitol City           2:23.16   3 
 30 # 1622 Collin Daugherty   03 Haverhill El           2:23.49   3 
 31 # 3443 William Cope       03 Speed City T           2:26.14   2 
 32 # 1620 Peter Crapsey Jr.  03 Haverhill El           2:26.23   1 
 33 # 3942 Justin Olige       03 Trial By Fir           2:27.42   3 
 34 # 2644 Carlos Hinojosa    03 Northside St           2:27.46   2 
 35 #  728 Adam Imam          03 Cyo New York           2:27.83   1 
 36 # 3053 Christopher Winan  03 Pure Speed P           2:30.32   1 
 37 # 3692 Ethan Houlston     03 Texas Stalli           2:31.94   3 
 38 # 2449 Trevor White       03 Mustangs Tra           2:36.06   1 
 39 # 2612 Carter Vance       03 North Texas            2:40.03   2 
 40 # 2367 Christopher Copel  03 Middle GA Im           2:54.86   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:59.50  7/16/2016   Malachi Mcgill, OHIO HEAT                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1753 Alfred Sanford     03 Infinity Tra           2:06.63  
  2 # 2641 Xavier Cerda       03 Northside St           2:07.14  
  3 # 1878 Humberto Ramirez   03 lauderdale l           2:07.57  
  4 #  340 Marcus Phifer      03 Athletic Xpr           2:07.72  
  5 # 4314 Jaden Lockhart     03 Unattached            X2:08.49  
  6 # 1004 Anthony Fleming    03 Dragons Yout           2:10.28  
  7 # 3132 Aton Pratt         03 Roadrunners            2:10.80  
  8 # 2477 Ryan Pena          03 MySprintClub           2:12.13  
  9 # 1639 Travis Keeton      03 Hercules Run           2:12.73  
 10 #  516 Raiquon Lee        03 Burlington T           2:13.18  
 11 # 2987 Camren Stamp       03 Platinum Spo           2:13.44  
 12 # 3363 Shain Mcdonald     03 South Dade E           2:19.31  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:15.78  2005        Connor Revord, RUNNING PRIDE              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2641 Xavier Cerda       03 Northside St           4:25.86   2 
  2 # 1878 Humberto Ramirez   03 lauderdale l           4:28.58   2 
  3 #  340 Marcus Phifer      03 Athletic Xpr           4:30.53   2 
  4 # 2648 Samuel Navarro II  03 Northside St           4:31.78   2 
  5 # 4231 Daniel Armstrong   03 Unattached            X4:41.27   2 
  6 # 1753 Alfred Sanford     03 Infinity Tra           4:41.59   2 
  7 # 4323 Anton Matchev      03 Unattached            X4:42.69   2 
  8 #   27 Jayden Scherer     03 1st Coast Tr           4:43.21   2 
  9 # 2987 Camren Stamp       03 Platinum Spo           4:43.74   2 
 10 # 4314 Jaden Lockhart     03 Unattached            X4:45.93   2 
 11 # 3363 Shain Mcdonald     03 South Dade E           4:46.88   1 
 12 # 2236 Andreis Campo      03 Memphis Must           4:49.79   1 
 13 #  841 Dawson Baptiste    03 Delco Stalli           4:50.09   2 
 14 # 2477 Ryan Pena          03 MySprintClub           4:50.80   2 
 15 # 1620 Peter Crapsey Jr.  03 Haverhill El           4:51.30   2 
 16 #  846 Kesi Hatton        03 Delco Stalli           4:54.60   2 
 17 # 3692 Ethan Houlston     03 Texas Stalli           4:57.88   1 
 18 # 2644 Carlos Hinojosa    03 Northside St           5:05.31   1 
 19 # 1820 Taj Welch          03 Jaguar Track           5:07.85   1 
 20 # 3045 Angelo Gonzalez    03 Pure Speed P           5:08.38   1 
 21 # 3443 William Cope       03 Speed City T           5:10.01   1 
 22 # 1056 Dhiaeddin Fadi Ab  03 Dream Team P           5:11.53   1 
 23 # 4318 Dakotah Lucarelli  03 Unattached            X5:12.67   1 
 24 # 1689 Anthony Harrod     03 I5 Elite               5:14.40   2 
 25 # 2449 Trevor White       03 Mustangs Tra           5:15.37   1 
 26 # 3942 Justin Olige       03 Trial By Fir           5:16.86   1 
 27 # 3403 Cannon Williamson  03 SouthSide Pi           6:54.14   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:14.52  7/1/2008    Tate Schienbein, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2641 Xavier Cerda       03 Northside St           9:54.77  
  2 # 2648 Samuel Navarro II  03 Northside St           9:56.83  
  3 #   27 Jayden Scherer     03 1st Coast Tr          10:15.72  
  4 # 4323 Anton Matchev      03 Unattached           X10:16.40  
  5 #  846 Kesi Hatton        03 Delco Stalli          10:18.53  
  6 #  841 Dawson Baptiste    03 Delco Stalli          10:31.63  
  7 # 3692 Ethan Houlston     03 Texas Stalli          10:31.78  
  8 # 2236 Andreis Campo      03 Memphis Must          10:36.31  
  9 # 1620 Peter Crapsey Jr.  03 Haverhill El          10:57.58  
 10 # 2644 Carlos Hinojosa    03 Northside St          11:26.97  
 11 # 1056 Dhiaeddin Fadi Ab  03 Dream Team P          11:32.03  
 12 # 3045 Angelo Gonzalez    03 Pure Speed P          11:47.40  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.51  7/18/2015   Kurt Powdar, Va Elite Tf                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1574 Matthew Garrett    03 Greer Allsta             13.84Q -1.1  3 
  2 # 3237 Aubrey Bryant      03 Running Forc             14.31Q -0.9  2 
  3 #  357 Tauheed Ferguson   03 Atl Zoom Ath             14.61Q -0.1  1 
  4 # 3499 Cyrus Ways         03 St Johns Str             14.46q -1.1  3 
  5 # 2691 Leonard Mustari    03 Olympia Trac             15.54q -0.9  2 
  6 # 2684 Bobby Dennis       03 Olympia Trac             15.55q -1.1  3 
  7 # 1059 Javier Hernandez   03 Dream Team P             15.63q -0.1  1 
  8 #  465 Ja'Kobe Ward       03 Bodies BY BA             16.02q -0.9  2 
  9 #   24 Harrison Robinson  03 1st Coast Tr             16.12  -0.9  2 
 10 #  271 Christopher Rolli  03 Ashburn Elit             16.21  -0.1  1 
 11 #  158 Alxsandro Jones    03 Above Xpecta             16.23  -0.1  1 
 12 #  270 Christian Rollins  03 Ashburn Elit             16.78  -0.1  1 
 13 # 3220 Luther Still III   03 Runnin on Fa             18.55  -0.9  2 
 14 # 3572 Tyler Hamilton     03 Suwannee Str             19.50  -0.1  1 
 15 # 1878 Humberto Ramirez   03 lauderdale l             20.57  -1.1  3 
 16 #  173 Enrique Varona     03 Above Xpecta             20.86  -1.1  3 
 17 # 3095 Grady Simnacher    03 Richmond Gol             21.91  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.51  7/18/2015   Kurt Powdar, Va Elite Tf                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1574 Matthew Garrett    03 Greer Allsta             13.72  -1.3 
  2 # 3499 Cyrus Ways         03 St Johns Str             14.27  -1.3 
  3 #  357 Tauheed Ferguson   03 Atl Zoom Ath             14.77  -1.3 
  4 # 2691 Leonard Mustari    03 Olympia Trac             15.36  -1.3 
  5 # 2684 Bobby Dennis       03 Olympia Trac             15.38  -1.3 
  6 # 1059 Javier Hernandez   03 Dream Team P             15.62  -1.3 
  7 #  465 Ja'Kobe Ward       03 Bodies BY BA             16.73  -1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.01  7/18/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1574 Matthew Garrett    03 Greer Allsta             25.77Q  0.5  4 
  2 # 3498 Malcolm Seaborn    03 St Johns Str             26.53Q -0.9  2 
  3 # 1784 Cody Brown         03 Jacobs Sport             26.63Q -0.3  3 
  4 # 3499 Cyrus Ways         03 St Johns Str             27.01Q -0.4  1 
  5 # 1537 Mccray Bryce       03 Greater Hous             26.39q  0.5  4 
  6 #  357 Tauheed Ferguson   03 Atl Zoom Ath             26.96q  0.5  4 
  7 # 2142 Aami Cargo         03 Marrero Troj             27.33q -0.3  3 
  8 # 2684 Bobby Dennis       03 Olympia Trac             28.10q -0.3  3 
  9 #  158 Alxsandro Jones    03 Above Xpecta             28.13  -0.4  1 
 10 #  271 Christopher Rolli  03 Ashburn Elit             28.71   0.5  4 
 11 #  465 Ja'Kobe Ward       03 Bodies BY BA             28.99  -0.3  3 
 12 # 1137 James Wainaina     03 East Cobb Ch             29.41  -0.3  3  29.402
 13 #  270 Christian Rollins  03 Ashburn Elit             29.41  -0.4  1  29.408
 14 #   24 Harrison Robinson  03 1st Coast Tr             29.89  -0.9  2 
 15 # 2936 James Evans Iv     03 Phase 1 Trac             30.40  -0.9  2 
 16 # 2691 Leonard Mustari    03 Olympia Trac             31.48  -0.3  3 
 17 # 3095 Grady Simnacher    03 Richmond Gol             33.01  -0.9  2 
 18 # 3220 Luther Still III   03 Runnin on Fa             33.05  -0.9  2 
 19 #  173 Enrique Varona     03 Above Xpecta             33.42   0.5  4 
 20 # 1321 Kobe Collins       03 Five Star Ge             34.66   0.5  4 
 21 # 1059 Javier Hernandez   03 Dream Team P             38.92  -0.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.01  7/18/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1574 Matthew Garrett    03 Greer Allsta             25.32  +0.0 
  2 # 3499 Cyrus Ways         03 St Johns Str             25.35  +0.0 
  3 # 3498 Malcolm Seaborn    03 St Johns Str             26.69  +0.0 
  4 # 1784 Cody Brown         03 Jacobs Sport             27.15  +0.0 
  5 #  357 Tauheed Ferguson   03 Atl Zoom Ath             27.22  +0.0 
  6 # 2142 Aami Cargo         03 Marrero Troj             27.23  +0.0 
  7 # 1537 Mccray Bryce       03 Greater Hous             27.27  +0.0 
  8 # 2684 Bobby Dennis       03 Olympia Trac             28.78  +0.0 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 43.73  7/13/2014   Miami Gardens Xpress, Miami Garden          
                       J Byrd, T Cooper, T Horne Jr, J Stuart            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               45.40   1 
     1) #353 Aaron Brebnor 03           2) #356 Boyd Farmer 03            
     3) #352 Isaiah Bond 04             4) #357 Tauheed Ferguson 03       
  2 Phase 1 Track Club  'A'                               46.43   1 
     1) #2939 Elijah Gant 03            2) #2942 Keion James 03           
     3) #2935 Paul Drayton 03           4) #2946 Zachary Reviere 04       
  3 Boys and Girls Track Club  'A'                        46.71   2 
     1) #484 Daquan Tate 03             2) #481 Emory Floyd 04            
     3) #477 Jordan Afolayan 04         4) #482 Tyler Hughes 03           
     5) #479 Jace Arnold 04             6)                                
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        46.79   2 
     1) #836 Clarence Smith 03          2) #813 Davon Cason 03            
     3) #825 Jayvion Landry 04          4) #822 Jordan Jefferson 03       
  5 DC Prep  'A'                                          48.06   1 
     1) #780 John Stoddard 03           2) #777 Malik Holley 03           
     3) #781 Morris Walker 04           4) #778 Shamaari Pondexter 03     
  6 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                           48.82   1 
     1) #3132 Aton Pratt 03             2) #3123 Avery Adderley 03        
     3) #3141 Charles Whylly 03         4) #3142 Malcolm Williams 04      
  7 Ashburn Elite Track Club  'A'                         49.14   2 
     1) #270 Christian Rollinson 03     2) #271 Christopher Rollinson 03  
     3) #263 Dj Cobbs 03                4) #262 Jaden Bridges 03          
  8 Olympia Track Club  'A'                               49.41   2 
     1) #2693 Avian Rice 03             2) #2684 Bobby Dennis 03          
     3) #2697 Kevoun Watts 03           4) #2691 Leonard Mustari 03       
  9 Capitol City Speed  'A'                               50.10   2 
     1) #555 Elijah Moore 03            2) #551 Jeremiah Jackson 03       
     3) #549 Jhamille Cheffin 03        4) #552 Noah Jones 04             
     5) #550 Zeon Chriss 03             6)                                
 10 New Orleans Nitro Track Club  'A'                     52.94   1 
     1) #2543 Da'Maiyuran Compton 04    2) #2550 Kendrick Williams 03     
     3) #2547 Larrell Hadrick 04        4) #2549 Rasheed Roy 04           
 -- Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                      DQ   2  3rd before zone
     1) #393 Austin Cartwright 03       2) #395 Carl Hicks J.R 03         
     3) #394 Jameir Colbert 04          4) #396 Tayshawn Long 04          
 -- LC Express  'A'                                          DQ   1  2nd before zone
     1) #1916 Amarion Cooper 03         2) #1920 Eric Hemphill III 03     
     3) #1924 Phillip Minifee, Jr 03    4) #1919 Trenton Gilbert 04       
     5) #1911 Corey Anderson 03         6) #1923 Joseph Marek 03          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 3:25.50  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton, J Walton           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boys and Girls Track Club  'A'                      3:41.31Q  2 
     1) #484 Daquan Tate 03             2) #481 Emory Floyd 04            
     3) #479 Jace Arnold 04             4) #482 Tyler Hughes 03           
     5) #477 Jordan Afolayan 04         6)                                
  2 Northside Striders Aldine You  'A'                  3:44.38Q  1 
     1) #2640 James Boldware 03         2) #2649 Jereme Ombogo 03         
     3) #2648 Samuel Navarro III 03     4) #2641 Xavier Cerda 03          
     5) #2638 Carson Barnett 03         6) #2636 Marquel Allen 04         
  3 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     3:41.49q  2 
     1) #1558 Bradford Terrence 03      2) #1554 Garfield Stanley 03      
     3) #1545 Hager Khalil 03           4) #1537 Mccray Bryce 03          
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:46.52q  2 
     1) #836 Clarence Smith 03          2) #813 Davon Cason 03            
     3) #825 Jayvion Landry 04          4) #822 Jordan Jefferson 03       
  5 LC Express  'A'                                     3:47.18q  2 
     1) #1920 Eric Hemphill III 03      2) #1924 Phillip Minifee, Jr 03   
     3) #1919 Trenton Gilbert 04        4) #1911 Corey Anderson 03        
     5) #1923 Joseph Marek 03           6)                                
  6 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                         3:48.66q  2 
     1) #3132 Aton Pratt 03             2) #3123 Avery Adderley 03        
     3) #3141 Charles Whylly 03         4) #3142 Malcolm Williams 04      
  7 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds  'A'                     3:49.77q  1 
     1) #339 Alex Blakely 04            2) #338 Christopher Baker 03      
     3) #342 Jude Raphael 03            4) #340 Marcus Phifer 03          
  8 MySprintClub  'A'                                   3:49.78q  1 
     1) #2478 Claude Shepherd 04        2) #2480 Jeremy Torre 03          
     3) #2481 Justin Torre 03           4) #2482 Shamali Whittle 04       
     5) #2477 Ryan Pena 03              6)                                
  9 DC Prep  'A'                                        3:53.07   1 
     1) #780 John Stoddard 03           2) #777 Malik Holley 03           
     3) #781 Morris Walker 04           4) #778 Shamaari Pondexter 03     
 10 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          3:56.05   1 
     1) #2877 Cameron Antoine 04        2) #2891 Kamron Jackson 03        
     3) #2897 Kason Patterson 04        4) #2879 Zac Benson 03            
 11 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:57.69   2 
     1) #2506 Alejandro Bailey 03       2) #2510 Darian Chestnut Jr. 04   
     3) #2518 Elijah Williams 04        4) #2509 Gabriel Byrd 04          
 12 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:03.76   1 
     1) #1625 Adonis Garcia 04          2) #1622 Collin Daugherty 03      
     3) #1624 Ryan Fogarty 03           4) #1619 Frederick Coleman 04     
     5) #1627 Marcos Olivieri 04        6)                                
 13 Capitol City Speed  'A'                             4:12.09   1 
     1) #555 Elijah Moore 03            2) #551 Jeremiah Jackson 03       
     3) #549 Jhamille Cheffin 03        4) #552 Noah Jones 04             
 14 New Orleans Nitro Track Club  'A'                   4:21.19   2 
     1) #2543 Da'Maiyuran Compton 04    2) #2550 Kendrick Williams 03     
     3) #2547 Larrell Hadrick 04        4) #2549 Rasheed Roy 04           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:25.50  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton, J Walton           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     3:38.99  
     1) #1558 Bradford Terrence 03      2) #1554 Garfield Stanley 03      
     3) #1545 Hager Khalil 03           4) #1537 Mccray Bryce 03          
  2 Northside Striders Aldine You  'A'                  3:40.17  
     1) #2640 James Boldware 03         2) #2649 Jereme Ombogo 03         
     3) #2648 Samuel Navarro III 03     4) #2641 Xavier Cerda 03          
     5) #2638 Carson Barnett 03         6) #2636 Marquel Allen 04         
  3 Roadrunners Track Club  'A'                         3:44.96  
     1) #3132 Aton Pratt 03             2) #3123 Avery Adderley 03        
     3) #3141 Charles Whylly 03         4) #3142 Malcolm Williams 04      
  4 MySprintClub  'A'                                   3:47.24  
     1) #2478 Claude Shepherd 04        2) #2480 Jeremy Torre 03          
     3) #2481 Justin Torre 03           4) #2482 Shamali Whittle 04       
     5) #2477 Ryan Pena 03              6)                                
  5 LC Express  'A'                                     3:47.33  
     1) #1920 Eric Hemphill III 03      2) #1924 Phillip Minifee, Jr 03   
     3) #1919 Trenton Gilbert 04        4) #1911 Corey Anderson 03        
     5) #1923 Joseph Marek 03           6)                                
  6 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds  'A'                     3:47.36  
     1) #339 Alex Blakely 04            2) #338 Christopher Baker 03      
     3) #342 Jude Raphael 03            4) #340 Marcus Phifer 03          
  7 Boys and Girls Track Club  'A'                      3:48.36  
     1) #484 Daquan Tate 03             2) #481 Emory Floyd 04            
     3) #479 Jace Arnold 04             4) #482 Tyler Hughes 03           
     5) #477 Jordan Afolayan 04         6)                                
  8 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:50.49  
     1) #836 Clarence Smith 03          2) #813 Davon Cason 03            
     3) #825 Jayvion Landry 04          4) #822 Jordan Jefferson 03       
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:32.40  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         M Brown, R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds  'A'                     9:06.33  
     1) #339 Alex Blakely 04            2) #338 Christopher Baker 03      
     3) #342 Jude Raphael 03            4) #340 Marcus Phifer 03          
  2 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          9:18.00  
     1) #2891 Kamron Jackson 03         2) #2897 Kason Patterson 04       
     3) #2888 Noah Haileab 04           4) #2879 Zac Benson 03            
  3 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     9:25.88  
     1) #1625 Adonis Garcia 04          2) #1621 Benjamin Daly 04         
     3) #1619 Frederick Coleman 04      4) #1620 Peter Crapsey Jr. 03     
     5) #1627 Marcos Olivieri 04        6)                                
  4 MySprintClub  'A'                                   9:52.24  
     1) #2478 Claude Shepherd 04        2) #2480 Jeremy Torre 03          
     3) #2481 Justin Torre 03           4) #2477 Ryan Pena 03             
  5 Dream Team Puerto Rico  'A'                        10:53.85  
     1) #1056 Dhiaeddin Fadi Abuhaiah 0 2) #1062 Hansel Lugo 04           
     3) #1066 Jafet Robles 04           4) #1059 Javier Hernandez 03      
     5) #1060 Jeshua Hernandez 04       6)                                
 
Boys High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  6-02  7/14/2010   Bryan Christoff, Metropolis                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3499 Cyrus Ways         03 St Johns Str           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 # 2697 Kevoun Watts       03 Olympia Trac          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 # 4282 Nicolas Frazier-D  03 Unattached           XJ5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached            X5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 # 3123 Avery Adderley     03 Roadrunners            5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 # 1995 Jahvaree Ritzie    03 Lights Outs            5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 #  653 Dominique Gambrel  03 Classics Tra           5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 # 1711 Emmanuel Gibson    03 Incredibles           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 #  500 Jaden Amoroso      03 Bullets Trac          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 # 4245 Aaron Brooks       03 Unattached            X4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 # 2936 James Evans Iv     03 Phase 1 Trac           4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 #   29 Donovan Smith      03 1st Coast Tr           4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 # 1291 Kevin Sherrod      03 Falmouth Tid           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14 # 3520 Elijah Childs      03 Stars Expres           4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 # 3572 Tyler Hamilton     03 Suwannee Str           3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Boys Pole Vault 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10-06  7/17/2015   Jett Kinder, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3403 Cannon Williamson  03 SouthSide Pi           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22-03.50  7/10/2014   Seneca Milledge, Olympia Track           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4613 Julius Bolden      03 Wtc                   20-07.25  +0.0     6.28m 
  2 #  263 Dj Cobbs           03 Ashburn Elit          19-09.50  +0.0     6.03m 
  3 # 2939 Elijah Gant        03 Phase 1 Trac          19-05.00  +0.0     5.91m 
  4 # 4658 Jaylon Glover      03 Jus' Ryde Track       18-10.00  +0.0     5.74m 
  5 # 3938 Dimitri Kemp       03 Trial By Fir          18-09.00  +0.0     5.71m 
  6 # 2480 Jeremy Torre       03 MySprintClub          18-08.50  -2.1     5.70m 
  7 # 2942 Keion James        03 Phase 1 Trac          18-07.00  -1.8     5.66m 
  8 # 2142 Aami Cargo         03 Marrero Troj          18-03.25  -2.3     5.56m 
  9 # 3528 Tyrese Bandy       03 Steel Valley          18-00.00  +0.0     5.48m 
 10 #  392 Malik Williams     03 Ballistic Tr          17-09.50  +0.0     5.42m 
 11 #  777 Malik Holley       03 DC Prep               17-08.25  -1.7     5.39m 
 12 # 2693 Avian Rice         03 Olympia Trac          17-07.50  -2.1     5.37m 
 13 # 3498 Malcolm Seaborn    03 St Johns Str          17-07.00  -1.5     5.35m 
 14 # 1693 Jadiel Mendoza     03 I5 Elite              17-06.75  +0.0     5.35m 
 15 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached           X17-03.50  -0.1     5.27m 
 16 # 2879 Zac Benson         03 Pearland Tra          17-02.00  -1.1     5.23m 
 16 # 1711 Emmanuel Gibson    03 Incredibles           17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m 
 18 # 3040 Noah Barrientez    03 Pure Speed P          17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
 19 # 2935 Paul Drayton       03 Phase 1 Trac          17-00.50  -1.7     5.19m 
 20 #  356 Boyd Farmer        03 Atl Zoom Ath          16-10.50  -1.4     5.14m 
 21 # 3123 Avery Adderley     03 Roadrunners           16-06.50  +0.0     5.04m 
 22 # 1094 Dylan Evans        03 E.R.I Stars           16-05.00  -2.0     5.00m 
 23 # 1269 Jonathan Bailey    03 Excelerator           16-01.00   2.8     4.90m 
 24 # 2024 Jorges Zuo         03 Living Word           15-05.25  -0.8     4.70m 
 25 #  270 Christian Rollins  03 Ashburn Elit          15-04.75  -0.6     4.69m 
 26 # 1552 Xaiver Pitre       03 Greater Hous          15-03.00  -1.9     4.64m 
 26 #  271 Christopher Rolli  03 Ashburn Elit          15-03.00  -1.1     4.64m 
 28 # 2689 Willie McCray      03 Olympia Trac          14-10.75  +0.0     4.54m 
 29 # 1004 Anthony Fleming    03 Dragons Yout          14-07.75  -2.0     4.46m 
 30 # 1155 Douglas Gabriel    03 Eastside Xpr          14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
 31 # 4245 Aaron Brooks       03 Unattached           X13-02.00  -1.2     4.01m 
 32 # 3692 Ethan Houlston     03 Texas Stalli          12-07.50  -1.7     3.84m 
 33 # 3572 Tyler Hamilton     03 Suwannee Str          12-04.00  -2.3     3.75m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 43-06.25  7/13/2013   Julian Mcduffie, Lightning Speed         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 4613 Julius Bolden      03 Wtc                   39-06.50   1.5    12.05m 
  2 # 2024 Jorges Zuo         03 Living Word           38-02.50   1.4    11.64m 
  3 # 1711 Emmanuel Gibson    03 Incredibles           36-01.00   0.2    10.99m 
  4 # 2693 Avian Rice         03 Olympia Trac          35-09.50   0.7    10.90m 
  5 #   24 Harrison Robinson  03 1st Coast Tr          35-07.00   0.3    10.84m 
  6 # 1094 Dylan Evans        03 E.R.I Stars           35-06.00  +0.0    10.82m 
  7 # 2691 Leonard Mustari    03 Olympia Trac          34-11.50   0.1    10.65m 
  8 # 4245 Aaron Brooks       03 Unattached           X32-07.75   1.7     9.95m 
  9 # 3572 Tyler Hamilton     03 Suwannee Str          29-10.25   1.3     9.09m 
 10 # 1155 Douglas Gabriel    03 Eastside Xpr          29-09.00  +0.0     9.06m 
 -- # 1321 Kobe Collins       03 Five Star Ge              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59-09.25  2000        Brian Kerr, SEFFNER TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4384 Adam Watkins       03 Unattached           X51-11.50     15.83m 
  2 # 2298 Emile Aime         03 Miami Garden          51-11.00     15.82m 
  3 # 3983 Jamari Slade       03 Tri-City Rel          49-06.00     15.08m 
  4 # 1995 Jahvaree Ritzie    03 Lights Outs           45-07.50     13.90m 
  5 # 2734 Ahmari Avin        03 Pal of Halla          41-03.25     12.57m 
  6 # 2325 Tiwan Mccloud      03 Miami Garden          40-06.00     12.34m 
  7 # 3532 Jameire Robinson   03 Steel Valley          40-05.50     12.33m 
  8 # 1132 Zyler Johnson      03 East Cobb Ch          39-05.00     12.01m 
  9 #  482 Tyler Hughes       03 Boys and Gir          39-02.75     11.95m 
 10 # 1549 Lance Mclaren      03 Greater Hous          38-11.00     11.86m 
 11 # 2354 Martel Mompremier  03 Miami Pal Ch          37-02.50     11.34m 
 12 # 2481 Justin Torre       03 MySprintClub          36-07.00     11.15m 
 13 #  926 D'Marion Rhodes    03 Desoto Swift          36-04.00     11.07m 
 14 #  225 Kelvin Gilliam Jr  03 Amp Athletic          35-07.00     10.84m 
 15 #  653 Dominique Gambrel  03 Classics Tra          35-02.00     10.71m 
 16 # 3216 Jeremiah Massey    03 Runnin on Fa          34-03.00     10.43m 
 17 # 3383 Jacob Melton       03 Southeast Lo          34-01.00     10.38m 
 18 # 2936 James Evans Iv     03 Phase 1 Trac          34-00.50     10.37m 
 19 # 1455 Caleb Canizalez    03 Generation X          33-02.50     10.12m 
 20 # 2062 Destyn Pazon       03 Louisiana ST          32-02.00      9.80m 
 20 #  417 Dematres Jackson   03 Big Bend Eli          32-02.00      9.80m 
 22 # 2684 Bobby Dennis       03 Olympia Trac          30-10.75      9.41m 
 23 #  518 Ian Mapp           03 Burlington T          29-05.00      8.96m 
 24 # 1322 Marc-Quan Daniels  03 Five Star Ge          28-03.00      8.61m 
 25 # 3556 Avari Marshall     03 Strongarm EL          26-11.50      8.21m 
 26 #  153 Devon George       03 Above Xpecta          26-01.00      7.95m 
 27 # 1624 Ryan Fogarty       03 Haverhill El          25-04.00      7.72m 
 28 # 2851 Amarian Cofield    03 Peak Perform          24-03.25      7.39m 
 29 # 1838 Kedar Wilkins      03 Just Do It T          23-06.75      7.18m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 172-05  7/7/2009    Grant Hill, Huntsville M                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2734 Ahmari Avin        03 Pal of Halla            149-08     45.61m 
  2 # 1995 Jahvaree Ritzie    03 Lights Outs             141-02     43.02m 
  3 # 1132 Zyler Johnson      03 East Cobb Ch            136-02     41.50m 
  4 # 4384 Adam Watkins       03 Unattached             X134-03     40.91m 
  5 # 2298 Emile Aime         03 Miami Garden            127-09     38.93m 
  6 # 3532 Jameire Robinson   03 Steel Valley            118-06     36.11m 
  7 #  225 Kelvin Gilliam Jr  03 Amp Athletic            114-00     34.74m 
  8 # 4658 Jaylon Glover      03 Jus' Ryde Track         103-02     31.44m 
  9 # 2936 James Evans Iv     03 Phase 1 Trac             92-04     28.14m 
 10 #  926 D'Marion Rhodes    03 Desoto Swift             92-00     28.04m 
 11 # 1549 Lance Mclaren      03 Greater Hous             91-09     27.96m 
 12 # 1291 Kevin Sherrod      03 Falmouth Tid             91-02     27.78m 
 13 # 3134 Theron Rolle       03 Roadrunners              87-00     26.51m 
 14 # 3507 Erico Golden       03 St Pete Nitr             86-00     26.21m 
 15 # 1322 Marc-Quan Daniels  03 Five Star Ge             70-10     21.59m 
 16 # 1624 Ryan Fogarty       03 Haverhill El             57-08     17.57m 
 17 # 2537 Broderick Wilson,  03 New Orleans              56-10     17.32m 
 18 # 3520 Elijah Childs      03 Stars Expres             55-10     17.01m 
 19 # 1838 Kedar Wilkins      03 Just Do It T             40-08     12.39m 
 -- # 3383 Jacob Melton       03 Southeast Lo              FOUL            
 -- # 3556 Avari Marshall     03 Strongarm EL              FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 173-06  2000        Brian Kerr, SEFFNER TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4346 Adam Parzych       03 Unattached             X137-00     41.75m 
  2 #  225 Kelvin Gilliam Jr  03 Amp Athletic            133-09     40.76m 
  3 # 2734 Ahmari Avin        03 Pal of Halla            113-10     34.69m 
  4 # 1132 Zyler Johnson      03 East Cobb Ch            113-04     34.54m 
  5 #  482 Tyler Hughes       03 Boys and Gir            112-11     34.41m 
  6 # 1291 Kevin Sherrod      03 Falmouth Tid             93-01     28.37m 
  7 # 1991 Christopher Joine  03 Lights Outs              93-00     28.34m 
  8 # 1622 Collin Daugherty   03 Haverhill El             89-08     27.33m 
  9 # 1624 Ryan Fogarty       03 Haverhill El             86-06     26.36m 
 10 # 1455 Caleb Canizalez    03 Generation X             86-00     26.21m 
 11 # 4329 Nicholas Migliare  03 Unattached              X81-03     24.76m 
 12 # 3383 Jacob Melton       03 Southeast Lo             78-00     23.77m 
 13 #  729 James Lalji        03 Cyo New York             75-07     23.03m 
 14 # 3520 Elijah Childs      03 Stars Expres             71-04     21.74m 
 15 # 3983 Jamari Slade       03 Tri-City Rel             69-07     21.20m 
 16 # 2062 Destyn Pazon       03 Louisiana ST             69-03     21.10m 
 17 # 3507 Erico Golden       03 St Pete Nitr             64-05     19.63m 
 18 #  653 Dominique Gambrel  03 Classics Tra             62-11     19.17m 
 19 # 1838 Kedar Wilkins      03 Just Do It T             62-06     19.05m 
 20 # 1322 Marc-Quan Daniels  03 Five Star Ge             55-11     17.04m 
 21 # 1552 Xaiver Pitre       03 Greater Hous             54-00     16.45m 
 22 # 3134 Theron Rolle       03 Roadrunners              53-03     16.23m 
 23 # 3556 Avari Marshall     03 Strongarm EL             39-08     12.09m 
 24 #  926 D'Marion Rhodes    03 Desoto Swift             39-01     11.91m 
 25 # 3220 Luther Still III   03 Runnin on Fa             28-09      8.76m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 4314 Jaden Lockhart     03 Unattached            X4:45.36     647
  2 # 2649 Jereme Ombogo      03 Northside St           4:58.29     570
  3 # 3443 William Cope       03 Speed City T           5:05.29     530
  4 # 3499 Cyrus Ways         03 St Johns Str           5:08.62     511
  5 #  693 Nathan Wallace     03 Cougar Track           5:11.55     495
  6 # 4253 Tyler Cashe        03 Unattached            X5:29.88     400
  7 #  158 Alxsandro Jones    03 Above Xpecta           5:37.83     362
  8 # 3498 Malcolm Seaborn    03 St Johns Str           5:43.16     337
  9 # 4346 Adam Parzych       03 Unattached            X5:46.14