Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 AAU JO Games - 7/30/2016 to 8/6/2016                   
                                Turner Stadium                                 
                                  Humble, TX                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1153 Sianni Wynn         08 Cherry Hill, NJ          14.42Q -1.3 13 
  2 10896 Juliah Bolden       09 Wichita, KS              14.87Q -2.1 11 
  3  1683 Tamra Houston       08 Cleveland, OH            14.93Q -0.8  4 
  4  3053 Nevaeh Thompson     08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          14.94Q -1.3 10 
  5  3454 Skyler Jones        08 Greenville, SC           14.96Q -0.6  1 
  6  8892 Laila Walls         08 Sugar Land, TX           15.11Q -0.4  9 
  7   390 Zoe Brown           08 Humble, TX               15.14Q -0.7  7 
  8  3359 Cailey Duren        08 Richmond, TX             15.24Q -1.3  6  15.238
  9  4587 Jacyon Cox          08 Alcoa, TN                15.29Q -0.3  2 
 10  2232 Rhian Jeffries      08 Detroit, NA              15.33Q -2.1  3 
 11 10695 Saleigh Simpson     08 Deland, FL               15.37Q -0.6  8 
 12  5138 Kayla Wattell       09 Houston, TX              15.49Q -1.4  5  15.484
 13  2871 Daisha Brunson      08 Elk Grove Village,       15.50Q -1.2 12  15.493
 14  1982 Arianna Montgomery  08 Kirkwood, DE             15.21q -0.6  1 
 15  1226 Peyton Castell      08 Orlando, FL              15.22q -2.1 11 
 16  6303 Chayse Mitchell     08 Eldersburg, AL           15.24q -0.8  4  15.239
 17  6785 Justine Wilson      08 Lakewood, CA             15.35q -0.3  2 
 18 10911 Jadyn Rowls         08 Fort Worth, TX           15.39q -0.6  8 
 19  3370 Jaylin Johnson      08 Houston, TX              15.41q -0.7  7 
 20   661 Daniene Harper      08 Baltimore, MD            15.43q -0.3  2 
 21  1407 Sanaya Parks        08 Charlotte, NC            15.49q -0.6  1  15.481
 22  3639 Zebrellie Canaday   08 St.Louis, MO             15.49q -0.6  8  15.488
 23   259 Jayda Hammonds      08 Trussville, AL           15.50q -2.1  3  15.496
 24  6704 Aubrey Sanders      08 Corpus Christi, TX       15.58q -1.4  5 
 25  3711 Aniya Harris        08 High Point, NC           15.62  -0.4  9 
 26  5137 Katelyn Wattell     09 Houston, TX              15.63  -1.3 13 
 27  3061 Ja'Kayla Mckennie   08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.64  -1.4  5 
 28  7810 Madison Poythress   09 College Park, GA         15.66  -0.6  8 
 29  6446 Mykell Autry        08 Pflugerville, TX         15.69  -0.3  2 
 30  4193 Maddison Brister    08 Menifee, CA              15.71  -1.3 13 
 31  7591 Genesis Gardner     08 St Louis, MO             15.81  -0.6  1 
 32  2657 Sana Stanton        08 Lithonia, GA             15.83  -1.3 10  15.824
 33  5814 Sevy Wurtz          08 Clifton, KS              15.83  -2.1 11  15.826
 33 10458 I'Yahni Rheubottom  08 Chesapeake, VA           15.83  -0.4  9  15.826
 35  7104 Meraiah Sublett     08 La Vergne, TN            15.83  -1.3 10  15.827
 36  2923 Leyjah Jackson      08 San Antonio, TX          15.85  -0.8  4 
 37  3327 Khendal Holmes      08 Miami, FL                15.88  -1.2 12 
 38  1254 Kyleigh Ward        08 Duncanville, TX          15.90  -2.1 11  15.893
 39  8319 Royaltee Medley     08 Addison, TX              15.90  -1.3 10  15.899
 40  2919 Bella Flemings      08 San Antonio, TX          15.93  -0.6  1 
 41  9611 Lailah Green        08 Mound Bayou, MS          15.96  -1.3  6 
 42  9476 Sabriah Bethley     08 Baton Rouge, LA          15.99  -1.3  6 
 43  3100 Scurlock-Jackson Z  08 Hyattsville, MD          16.03  -0.7  7 
 44  6453 Rylee Hagger        09 Elk Grove, CA            16.07  -2.1  3 
 45  5297 Kenlei Salter       08 Desoto, TX               16.09  -1.3  6  16.083
 45  5479 Charve' Gibson      08 Fayette, MS              16.09  -1.3 13  16.083
 47  4159 Payton Linder       08 Fredericksburg, VA       16.11  -1.2 12 
 48  3062 Layni Tobias        08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      16.12  -1.3 13 
 49 10620 Aniya Cooper        08 Houston, TX              16.13  -0.7  7 
 50  2279 Teresa Malone       08 Houston, TX              16.15  -1.4  5 
 51  6764 Jordan Thomas       09 Triangle, VA             16.17  -0.3  2  16.167
 51  2828 A-Yana Hodge        08 Cleveland Heights,       16.17  -1.2 12  16.167
 53  8641 Ahsieyrhuajh Riley  08 Topeka, KS               16.20  -1.3  6  16.191
 54  7699 Skylar Stidham      08 Saint Louis, MO          16.20  -0.6  8  16.193
 55  2150 Ma'Kayla Harris     08 Desoto, TX               16.21  -0.6  8 
 56  1099 Gabrielle Davis     09 Raleigh, NC              16.22  -0.3  2 
 57  7235 Aldany Dupree       08 Maringouin, LA           16.23  -0.8  4 
 58  6457 Tamia Clark         09 Glenside, PA             16.25  -0.7  7  16.245
 59  8885 Breana Swint        08 Spring, TX               16.25  -1.3 10  16.249
 60  7869 Dezaria Hampton     08 Opa Locka, FL            16.27  -0.3  2 
 61  1451 Daniya Dunning      09 Hixson, TN               16.33  -0.6  1 
 62 10450 Alexis Myers        08 Portsmouth, VA           16.34  -0.4  9 
 63 10572 Naomi Wilson        09 Milwaukee, WI            16.35  -0.4  9 
 64  9385 Nylla Trevino       08 Saint Louis, MO          16.39  -2.1 11  16.383
 65  1392 Bella-Marie Black   10 Charlotte, NC            16.39  -0.8  4  16.385
 66  7582 Cloe Bass           08 St Louis, MO             16.42  -0.6  8 
 67   367 Madison Andrews     09 Jonesboro, AR            16.53  -0.7  7 
 68  8415 Nuriah Simpson      08 Grandview, MO            16.56  -1.2 12 
 69  2223 Jordyn Burr         09 Detroit, NA              16.61  -2.1  3 
 70  5497 Stephanie Harrison  08 Leclaire, IA             16.62  -1.3  6  16.611
 71   900 Laila Carruthers    09 New Milford, NA          16.62  -0.8  4  16.617
 72  4985 Aysha Mays          08 Bradenton, FL            16.64  -2.1 11 
 73  1005 Chasity-Skii Selle  08 Jacksonville, FL         16.69  -0.6  1 
 74 10833 Zion Massey         08 Teaneck, NJ              16.95  -2.1  3 
 75  1514 Jordan Cross        09 Little Rock, NA          16.98  -1.3 10 
 76  6562 Diara Bivins        08 Houston, TX              17.06  -1.4  5 
 77  1281 Kayden Dennis       10 Bartow, FL               17.07  -1.4  5 
 78  6354 Madison Gleason     08 Grandview, MO            17.13  -1.3  6 
 79  3294 Ashley Kelly        08 Stockton, CA             17.18  -0.4  9 
 80    87 Seleste Massey      08 Fort Hood, TX            17.19  -2.1  3 
 81  3112 Niamyah Anderson    08 Fort Wayne, IN           17.21  -1.4  5 
 82  4986 Jada Mays           08 Bradenton, FL            17.23  -1.3 13 
 83  7791 Dream Dickerson     09 St. Louis, MO            17.36  -0.7  7 
 84  1075 Sanai Johnson       08 Bronx, NY                17.50  -0.6  1 
 85   529 Jhalia Peoples      10 Oswego, IL               17.58  -0.8  4 
 86  5984 Valencia Miller     08 Gary, IN                 17.67  -1.3  6 
 87  8126 Angelique Nance     09 Joliet, IL               17.99  -0.3  2 
 88  2879 London-Antonette H  09 Hanover Park, IL         18.35  -2.1  3 
 89  5035 Dereon Duncan       08 Maple Heights, OH        18.41  -1.2 12 
 90  2953 Mazay Hightower     11 Homestead, FL            20.67  -0.7  7 
 --   186 Sydney Nelms        08 Desoto, TX                 DNS  -0.4  9 
 -- 10793 Kaila Speight       08 Willingboro, NJ            DNS  -2.1 11 
 --  3037 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Antioch, CA                DNS  -1.2 12 
 --  4672 Marley Green        08 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  -0.8  4 
 --  1544 Lailah Morton       08 Ellicott City, MD          DNS  -1.3 10 
 --  8825 Princess-Michelle   08 Houston, TX                DNS  -2.1  3 
 --  3449 Amber Henry         08 Piedmont, SC               DNS  -1.3 13 
 --   952 Kennedy Jones       08 Birmingham, AL             DNS  -1.4  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1153 Sianni Wynn         08 Cherry Hill, NJ          14.44Q  0.2  3 
  2  1683 Tamra Houston       08 Cleveland, OH            14.51Q -0.5  1 
  3 10896 Juliah Bolden       09 Wichita, KS              14.77Q -0.2  2  14.765
  4  3053 Nevaeh Thompson     08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          14.62Q -0.5  1 
  5  8892 Laila Walls         08 Sugar Land, TX           14.77Q  0.2  3  14.764
  6  3359 Cailey Duren        08 Richmond, TX             14.88Q -0.2  2 
  7   390 Zoe Brown           08 Humble, TX               14.90q  0.2  3 
  8  5138 Kayla Wattell       09 Houston, TX              15.07q  0.2  3 
  9  2871 Daisha Brunson      08 Elk Grove Village,       15.09   0.2  3 
 10  1982 Arianna Montgomery  08 Kirkwood, DE             15.11  -0.2  2 
 11  1226 Peyton Castell      08 Orlando, FL              15.17  -0.5  1 
 12  4587 Jacyon Cox          08 Alcoa, TN                15.18  -0.5  1 
 13  6785 Justine Wilson      08 Lakewood, CA             15.21  -0.2  2 
 14  6303 Chayse Mitchell     08 Eldersburg, AL           15.36  -0.5  1 
 15  2232 Rhian Jeffries      08 Detroit, NA              15.39  -0.5  1 
 16   259 Jayda Hammonds      08 Trussville, AL           15.40  -0.2  2 
 17 10911 Jadyn Rowls         08 Fort Worth, TX           15.49   0.2  3 
 18  3370 Jaylin Johnson      08 Houston, TX              15.50   0.2  3 
 19  6704 Aubrey Sanders      08 Corpus Christi, TX       15.52   0.2  3 
 20  3639 Zebrellie Canaday   08 St.Louis, MO             15.56  -0.5  1 
 21 10695 Saleigh Simpson     08 Deland, FL               15.64  -0.2  2  15.635
 22   661 Daniene Harper      08 Baltimore, MD            15.64  -0.2  2  15.640
 23  3454 Skyler Jones        08 Greenville, SC           15.71  -0.2  2 
 24  1407 Sanaya Parks        08 Charlotte, NC            15.92  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1153 Sianni Wynn         08 Cherry Hill, NJ          14.36  -2.4 
  2  1683 Tamra Houston       08 Cleveland, OH            14.61  -2.4 
  3  8892 Laila Walls         08 Sugar Land, TX           14.96  -2.4 
  4  3359 Cailey Duren        08 Richmond, TX             14.98  -2.4 
  5 10896 Juliah Bolden       09 Wichita, KS              14.99  -2.4  14.984
  6   390 Zoe Brown           08 Humble, TX               14.99  -2.4  14.986
  7  3053 Nevaeh Thompson     08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          15.08  -2.4 
  8  5138 Kayla Wattell       09 Houston, TX              15.51  -2.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1153 Sianni Wynn         08 Cherry Hill, NJ          29.65Q  0.7 13 
  2  8892 Laila Walls         08 Sugar Land, TX           30.30Q  0.5 10 
  3  1683 Tamra Houston       08 Cleveland, OH            30.53Q -0.5  1 
  4 10896 Juliah Bolden       09 Wichita, KS              30.56Q -0.4  5 
  5   390 Zoe Brown           08 Humble, TX               30.59Q  0.2  9 
  6  3359 Cailey Duren        08 Richmond, TX             30.70Q  0.1  8 
  7  3061 Ja'Kayla Mckennie   08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.82Q -0.7  7 
  8  3677 Kaddel Howard       08 Lansdowne, PA            30.99Q -0.2  6  30.983
  9  6763 Arianna Thomas      08 Triangle, VA             30.99Q -0.6  2  30.986
 10  2871 Daisha Brunson      08 Elk Grove Village,       31.01Q -0.8  4 
 11  5136 Maya Wafford        08 Houston, TX              31.41Q  0.7 11 
 12  9847 Kyra Swart          08 Tallahassee, FL          31.43Q -0.3  3 
 13   804 Mya West            08 Baton Rouge, LA          32.08Q  0.4 12  32.078
 14  4047 Kennedy Branch      08 Mc Kinney, TX            30.62q -0.4  5 
 15  5138 Kayla Wattell       09 Houston, TX              30.81q  0.5 10 
 16  3454 Skyler Jones        08 Greenville, SC           30.86q  0.5 10 
 17  5292 Amaya Cumby         08 Desoto, TX               31.15q -0.2  6 
 18 10695 Saleigh Simpson     08 Deland, FL               31.23q -0.8  4 
 19  3053 Nevaeh Thompson     08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          31.33q -0.6  2 
 20  1021 Journey Gaines      08 Columbia, MO             31.37q -0.8  4 
 21 10911 Jadyn Rowls         08 Fort Worth, TX           31.60q  0.7 13 
 22   807 Dynasty Wilfred     08 Baton Rouge, LA          31.61q  0.2  9 
 23  5878 Micah Tucker        08 Burleson, TX             31.72q  0.7 13  31.714
 24  2232 Rhian Jeffries      08 Detroit, NA              31.72q -0.5  1  31.719
 25  4587 Jacyon Cox          08 Alcoa, TN                31.76   0.7 13 
 26  5137 Katelyn Wattell     09 Houston, TX              31.79  -0.7  7 
 27  7775 Mekenzie Rogers     08 Florissant, MO           31.85   0.1  8 
 28  1982 Arianna Montgomery  08 Kirkwood, DE             31.87  -0.6  2 
 29   661 Daniene Harper      08 Baltimore, MD            31.91   0.2  9 
 30  4193 Maddison Brister    08 Menifee, CA              31.93  -0.4  5 
 31  8319 Royaltee Medley     08 Addison, TX              32.08  -0.2  6  32.078
 32  8705 Kalia Wafer         08 Houston, TX              32.14   0.4 12 
 33  6704 Aubrey Sanders      08 Corpus Christi, TX       32.33  -0.6  2 
 34  8825 Princess-Michelle   08 Houston, TX              32.43  -0.3  3 
 35  8641 Ahsieyrhuajh Riley  08 Topeka, KS               32.49  -0.2  6 
 36  6820 London Young        08 Pflugerville, TX         32.62  -0.8  4 
 37  7299 Alaiya James        08 Smyrna, GA               32.63   0.5 10  32.624
 38  7235 Aldany Dupree       08 Maringouin, LA           32.63  -0.5  1  32.628
 39  1416 Kennedy Williams    08 Matthews, NC             32.67  -0.7  7 
 40  2588 Ehi Aigbomian       08 Millington, TN           32.68  -0.7  7  32.671
 40  3711 Aniya Harris        08 High Point, NC           32.68   0.1  8  32.671
 42  9476 Sabriah Bethley     08 Baton Rouge, LA          32.68   0.4 12  32.674
 43  9373 Gabrielle Robinson  08 Florissant, MO           32.70   0.7 11 
 44  5992 Lailah Wesby        08 Gary, IN                 32.80   0.2  9 
 45  1226 Peyton Castell      08 Orlando, FL              32.81  -0.2  6 
 46  9611 Lailah Green        08 Mound Bayou, MS          32.88  -0.4  5 
 47  1407 Sanaya Parks        08 Charlotte, NC            32.89  -0.4  5 
 48  5648 Amira Banks         08 Philadelphia, PA         32.92   0.1  8 
 49  5479 Charve' Gibson      08 Fayette, MS              33.00   0.5 10 
 50  3135 Armani' Sanders     08 Fort Worth, TX           33.04  -0.3  3 
 51  7699 Skylar Stidham      08 Saint Louis, MO          33.05  -0.3  3 
 52  9351 Sydney Heard        08 Saint Louis, MO          33.08   0.5 10 
 53  2832 Milan Teague        08 Shaker Heights, OH       33.17  -0.8  4 
 54  7591 Genesis Gardner     08 St Louis, MO             33.19   0.1  8 
 55  9628 Dallyce Harrell     08 Westminter, MD           33.22   0.1  8 
 56  1402 Chloe Johnson       08 Charlotte, NC            33.26   0.2  9 
 57  7810 Madison Poythress   09 College Park, GA         33.27   0.7 11 
 58  6446 Mykell Autry        08 Pflugerville, TX         33.28  -0.6  2 
 59  7104 Meraiah Sublett     08 La Vergne, TN            33.34   0.4 12 
 60 10458 I'Yahni Rheubottom  08 Chesapeake, VA           33.37  -0.8  4 
 61  7319 Ryann Dedmon        08 Missouri City, TX        33.39  -0.5  1 
 62  2985 Nailah Randall      08 Tampa, FL                33.44   0.7 13 
 63  2223 Jordyn Burr         09 Detroit, NA              33.47  -0.4  5  33.463
 64  3364 Ce'Marion Gilbreat  08 Houston, TX              33.47   0.7 13  33.469
 65  7886 Ariyana Van Irvin   09 Norfolk, VA              33.52  -0.3  3 
 66  9385 Nylla Trevino       08 Saint Louis, MO          33.67  -0.3  3 
 67  8813 Chrislyn Frederick  08 Humble, TX               33.77  -0.6  2 
 68  4159 Payton Linder       08 Fredericksburg, VA       33.81   0.4 12  33.803
 68  5033 Elise Beckles-Lyke  09 Maple Heights, OH        33.81   0.2  9  33.803
 70  1005 Chasity-Skii Selle  08 Jacksonville, FL         33.84  -0.4  5 
 71  2657 Sana Stanton        08 Lithonia, GA             33.92  -0.5  1 
 72  8415 Nuriah Simpson      08 Grandview, MO            34.49  -0.3  3  34.482
 73  6453 Rylee Hagger        09 Elk Grove, CA            34.49   0.2  9  34.489
 74  5499 Avaya Mayes         08 Davenport, IA            34.52  -0.7  7 
 75  1441 Sasha Boddie        08 Ooltewah, TN             34.54  -0.7  7 
 76  1101 Ashlyn Hudson       08 Durham, NC               34.62   0.1  8 
 77  1281 Kayden Dennis       10 Bartow, FL               34.66  -0.5  1 
 78  1392 Bella-Marie Black   10 Charlotte, NC            34.67   0.7 11 
 79  4986 Jada Mays           08 Bradenton, FL            34.69  -0.3  3 
 80  7863 Lenee Barbary       09 Strong Arm Elite, F      34.71   0.7 13 
 81  6354 Madison Gleason     08 Grandview, MO            34.83  -0.4  5  34.823
 82   367 Madison Andrews     09 Jonesboro, AR            34.83  -0.6  2  34.826
 83    87 Seleste Massey      08 Fort Hood, TX            34.86  -0.2  6 
 84  8662 Hailee Mccarl       09 Des Moines, IA           35.07  -0.7  7 
 85 10572 Naomi Wilson        09 Milwaukee, WI            35.24  -0.6  2 
 86  8119 Skai Lincoln        08 Plainfield, IL           35.45  -0.8  4 
 87  3294 Ashley Kelly        08 Stockton, CA             35.62  -0.5  1 
 88   529 Jhalia Peoples      10 Oswego, IL               36.38   0.2  9 
 89   904 Camille Osborne     08 Tenafly, NA              37.07   0.1  8 
 90  2706 Reyna Drew          09 Compton, CA              37.30  -0.2  6 
 91  1092 Sumayyah Mustafa    08 Champaign, IL            38.64   0.5 10 
 92  2953 Mazay Hightower     11 Homestead, FL            47.01   0.7 11 
 --  9531 Naima Clarke Harve  08 Winter Park, FL            DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   952 Kennedy Jones       08 Birmingham, AL             DNS   0.7 11 
 --  1066 Akari Marshall      08 Lake Worth, FL             DNS   0.7 11 
 --  5814 Sevy Wurtz          08 Clifton, KS                DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  4672 Marley Green        08 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  7008 Udechi Nzeh         09 Upper Darby, PA            DNS  -0.2  6 
 --  6785 Justine Wilson      08 Lakewood, CA               DNS   0.4 12 
 --  3037 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Antioch, CA                DNS   0.4 12 
 --  1544 Lailah Morton       08 Ellicott City, MD          DNS   0.5 10 
 --  3094 Nahla M             08 Fort Washington, MD        DNS   0.7 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1153 Sianni Wynn         08 Cherry Hill, NJ          30.14Q  0.4  3 
  2  8892 Laila Walls         08 Sugar Land, TX           30.24Q -2.5  2 
  3  1683 Tamra Houston       08 Cleveland, OH            30.28Q -1.6  1 
  4   390 Zoe Brown           08 Humble, TX               30.39Q -2.5  2 
  5  3053 Nevaeh Thompson     08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          30.83Q  0.4  3 
  6  2871 Daisha Brunson      08 Elk Grove Village,       31.12Q -1.6  1 
  7  3359 Cailey Duren        08 Richmond, TX             30.92q  0.4  3 
  8  9847 Kyra Swart          08 Tallahassee, FL          30.94q  0.4  3 
  9  3677 Kaddel Howard       08 Lansdowne, PA            31.04  -2.5  2 
 10  3061 Ja'Kayla Mckennie   08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      31.05   0.4  3 
 11 10896 Juliah Bolden       09 Wichita, KS              31.14  -1.6  1 
 12  4047 Kennedy Branch      08 Mc Kinney, TX            31.25  -2.5  2 
 13  5292 Amaya Cumby         08 Desoto, TX               31.37  -2.5  2 
 14 10911 Jadyn Rowls         08 Fort Worth, TX           31.43  -1.6  1 
 15  2232 Rhian Jeffries      08 Detroit, NA              31.48   0.4  3 
 16 10695 Saleigh Simpson     08 Deland, FL               31.59   0.4  3 
 17  1021 Journey Gaines      08 Columbia, MO             31.61  -2.5  2 
 18  6763 Arianna Thomas      08 Triangle, VA             31.65  -1.6  1 
 19  5138 Kayla Wattell       09 Houston, TX              31.70  -1.6  1 
 20  5136 Maya Wafford        08 Houston, TX              32.10  -2.5  2 
 21   804 Mya West            08 Baton Rouge, LA          32.42   0.4  3 
 22  5878 Micah Tucker        08 Burleson, TX             32.48  -2.5  2 
 23   807 Dynasty Wilfred     08 Baton Rouge, LA          32.77  -1.6  1 
 24  3454 Skyler Jones        08 Greenville, SC           32.92  -1.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1153 Sianni Wynn         08 Cherry Hill, NJ          29.42  -0.5 
  2  1683 Tamra Houston       08 Cleveland, OH            29.91  -0.5 
  3   390 Zoe Brown           08 Humble, TX               30.58  -0.5 
  4  8892 Laila Walls         08 Sugar Land, TX           30.96  -0.5 
  5  9847 Kyra Swart          08 Tallahassee, FL          31.19  -0.5 
  6  3359 Cailey Duren        08 Richmond, TX             31.69  -0.5 
  7  2871 Daisha Brunson      08 Elk Grove Village,       32.08  -0.5 
  8  3053 Nevaeh Thompson     08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          32.09  -0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1475 Damira Allen        08 Chester, PA            1:08.38q 13 
  2  5136 Maya Wafford        08 Houston, TX            1:09.16q  9 
  3  3354 Elizabeth Brooks    08 Katy, TX               1:09.20q 12 
  4  9847 Kyra Swart          08 Tallahassee, FL        1:09.53q 11 
  5  3677 Kaddel Howard       08 Lansdowne, PA          1:09.54q 10 
  6 10911 Jadyn Rowls         08 Fort Worth, TX         1:09.55q  8 
  7  2232 Rhian Jeffries      08 Detroit, NA            1:10.28q  5 
  8  3375 Alaya Stewart       09 Houston, TX            1:10.41q  7 
  9   807 Dynasty Wilfred     08 Baton Rouge, LA        1:10.90  11 
 10  8825 Princess-Michelle   08 Houston, TX            1:11.62   7 
 11 10461 Michailyn Rose      08 Suffolk, VA            1:11.70   6 
 12  8705 Kalia Wafer         08 Houston, TX            1:12.28   4 
 13  2871 Daisha Brunson      08 Elk Grove Village,     1:12.29   3 
 14  4411 Julia Grant         08 Brooklyn, NY           1:13.53   1 
 15  2719 Kennedi Cox         08 Ennis, TX              1:13.63   9 
 16  5292 Amaya Cumby         08 Desoto, TX             1:13.76   5 
 17  7877 Aleeciah Taylor     08 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:13.98   8 
 18  2927 Anayah Manning      08 San Antonio, TX        1:14.02   7 
 19  7775 Mekenzie Rogers     08 Florissant, MO         1:14.16   2 
 20  1982 Arianna Montgomery  08 Kirkwood, DE           1:14.17   6 
 21  7299 Alaiya James        08 Smyrna, GA             1:14.25  12 
 22  4193 Maddison Brister    08 Menifee, CA            1:14.40   4 
 23  5992 Lailah Wesby        08 Gary, IN               1:14.64   2 
 24  6820 London Young        08 Pflugerville, TX       1:14.75  12 
 25  5499 Avaya Mayes         08 Davenport, IA          1:14.89   6 
 26  8851 Mckale Lee          08 Katy, TX               1:14.93   1  1:14.924
 27  5878 Micah Tucker        08 Burleson, TX           1:14.93   6  1:14.925
 28  3061 Ja'Kayla Mckennie   08 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:14.97   3 
 29  7281 Alivia Shaw         08 Refugio, TX            1:15.53  10 
 30  2501 Alanah Chrispin     08 Norfolk, VA            1:15.57   1 
 31  6805 Zoe Deese           08 Baltimore, MD          1:15.72   5 
 32  1021 Journey Gaines      08 Columbia, MO           1:15.90   9 
 33  7235 Aldany Dupree       08 Maringouin, LA         1:16.15  13 
 34  8495 Nevaya Green        08 Houston, TX            1:16.17   7 
 35  1402 Chloe Johnson       08 Charlotte, NC          1:16.28   9 
 36   805 Destinee Wilfred    09 Baton Rouge, LA        1:16.90   7 
 37   186 Sydney Nelms        08 Desoto, TX             1:16.91   4 
 38  3100 Scurlock-Jackson Z  08 Hyattsville, MD        1:16.95  10 
 39  8319 Royaltee Medley     08 Addison, TX            1:17.01  13 
 40 10788 Jaden Murry         08 Willingboro, NJ        1:17.11   2 
 41  6776 Gabrielle Moses     09 Mcdonough, GA          1:17.25   1 
 42  7277 Keiyanah Lee        08 Victoria, TX           1:17.44  12 
 43  7091 Briana Apenteng     08 La Vergne, TN          1:17.62   4 
 44  2922 London Graham       08 Helotes, TX            1:17.65  11 
 45  4536 Paris Newton        08 Shawnee Mission, KS    1:17.74   8 
 46 11001 Kennedi Proctor     08 Jacksonville, FL       1:17.79  11 
 47  8662 Hailee Mccarl       09 Des Moines, IA         1:18.00   5 
 48  7319 Ryann Dedmon        08 Missouri City, TX      1:18.07   8 
 49  9628 Dallyce Harrell     08 Westminter, MD         1:18.50  13 
 50  7886 Ariyana Van Irvin   09 Norfolk, VA            1:19.09   5 
 51  8523 Corie Wilmington    08 Missouri City, TX      1:19.21  10 
 52  3217 Nylah Kindell       08 Norristown, PA         1:19.38  10 
 53  4586 Naomi Burum         08 Knoxville, TN          1:19.44   3 
 54  9373 Gabrielle Robinson  08 Florissant, MO         1:19.61   2 
 55  2985 Nailah Randall      08 Tampa, FL              1:19.63   7 
 56  9611 Lailah Green        08 Mound Bayou, MS        1:19.65   2 
 57  1101 Ashlyn Hudson       08 Durham, NC             1:19.80  12 
 58  1416 Kennedy Williams    08 Matthews, NC           1:19.90   3 
 59  5648 Amira Banks         08 Philadelphia, PA       1:19.95   5 
 60   930 Clidraya Hammonds   09 Tallahassee, FL        1:20.03   2 
 61   804 Mya West            08 Baton Rouge, LA        1:20.35   1 
 62  4666 Tiyanah Mccray      08 Lawton, OK             1:20.43  11 
 63  9476 Sabriah Bethley     08 Baton Rouge, LA        1:20.47   2 
 64  2832 Milan Teague        08 Shaker Heights, OH     1:20.51   3 
 65  1547 Olivia Bakos        08 Joplin, MO             1:20.66  12 
 66 10934 Dani-Rose Grimes    09 Round Rock, TX         1:20.75   9 
 67  9256 Lauryn Sampson      08 Thomasville, GA        1:20.92   7 
 68  1888 Amaya Sowells       08 Dallas, TX             1:20.96   9 
 69  2588 Ehi Aigbomian       08 Millington, TN         1:21.63  11 
 70   529 Jhalia Peoples      10 Oswego, IL             1:21.73   4 
 71  3273 Saida Caleb         08 Forestville, NA        1:22.13   6 
 72  8119 Skai Lincoln        08 Plainfield, IL         1:22.26   2 
 73  9351 Sydney Heard        08 Saint Louis, MO        1:22.27   8 
 74 10620 Aniya Cooper        08 Houston, TX            1:22.30   4 
 75  7225 Mariah Logan        08 Pooler, GA             1:22.70   3 
 76  6274 Aaliyah Varnado     08 Nashville, TN          1:23.05  13 
 77  2223 Jordyn Burr         09 Detroit, NA            1:23.12   6 
 78  1099 Gabrielle Davis     09 Raleigh, NC            1:23.38   3 
 79  9358 Brooke Jones        08 Saint Charles, MO      1:23.46   8 
 80  9189 Aniyah Brannon      09 Fort Benning, GA       1:23.75   1 
 81  7694 Jaedin Rutherford   08 Saint Louis, MO        1:23.84  10 
 82  4988 Kamryn Waiters      09 Bradenton, FL          1:24.44  13 
 83  1401 Avyn Hindsman-Luck  08 Charlotte, NC          1:25.09   9 
 84  7863 Lenee Barbary       09 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:25.86   6 
 85  2889 Esther Wang         08 Rolling Meadows, IL    1:26.04   3 
 86  3208 Genevieve Thompson  09 Gastonia, NC           1:26.58   1 
 87  2706 Reyna Drew          09 Compton, CA            1:27.79   4 
 88  7652 Calise Chunn        08 St Louis, MO           1:28.04  11 
 89  3585 Solahni Lazaro      08 Lawrence, MA           1:28.50  12 
 90  6354 Madison Gleason     08 Grandview, MO          1:28.92   4 
 91  1514 Jordan Cross        09 Little Rock, NA        1:29.04   5 
 92  1857 Julia Colvin        09 Omaha, NE              1:33.02   5 
 93  5980 London Douglas      09 Portage, IN            1:43.76   6 
 --  6785 Justine Wilson      08 Lakewood, CA               DNS  13 
 --  1066 Akari Marshall      08 Lake Worth, FL             DNS  10 
 --  4771 Iyndia Bey          08 Chester, VA                DNS   8 
 --  4672 Marley Green        08 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1475 Damira Allen        08 Chester, PA            1:05.89  
  2 10911 Jadyn Rowls         08 Fort Worth, TX         1:08.38  
  3  5136 Maya Wafford        08 Houston, TX            1:08.39  
  4  9847 Kyra Swart          08 Tallahassee, FL        1:08.67  
  5  3354 Elizabeth Brooks    08 Katy, TX               1:09.84  
  6  2232 Rhian Jeffries      08 Detroit, NA            1:10.77  
  7  3375 Alaya Stewart       09 Houston, TX            1:14.10  
  8  3677 Kaddel Howard       08 Lansdowne, PA          1:17.02  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 2:32.00  8/3/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1475 Damira Allen        08 Chester, PA            2:32.00N  5 
  2 10461 Michailyn Rose      08 Suffolk, VA            2:40.47   5 
  3  4411 Julia Grant         08 Brooklyn, NY           2:40.82   5 
  4   807 Dynasty Wilfred     08 Baton Rouge, LA        2:45.18   5 
  5  3375 Alaya Stewart       09 Houston, TX            2:45.41   5 
  6  7877 Aleeciah Taylor     08 Strong Arm Elite, F    2:45.67   5 
  7  3677 Kaddel Howard       08 Lansdowne, PA          2:47.37   4 
  8  6805 Zoe Deese           08 Baltimore, MD          2:49.34   5 
  9  5292 Amaya Cumby         08 Desoto, TX             2:49.62   5 
 10  3354 Elizabeth Brooks    08 Katy, TX               2:50.74   5 
 11  7091 Briana Apenteng     08 La Vergne, TN          2:52.56   3 
 12  8851 Mckale Lee          08 Katy, TX               2:52.63   5 
 13  7775 Mekenzie Rogers     08 Florissant, MO         2:52.88   5 
 14  5992 Lailah Wesby        08 Gary, IN               2:53.04   4 
 15   805 Destinee Wilfred    09 Baton Rouge, LA        2:54.23   3 
 16  2283 Phoenix Phillips    08 Houston, TX            2:55.51   3 
 17 11001 Kennedi Proctor     08 Jacksonville, FL       2:56.51   4 
 18  8495 Nevaya Green        08 Houston, TX            2:56.62   4 
 19  3060 Ja'Liah Gammage     08 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:56.63   4 
 20  4536 Paris Newton        08 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:58.51   3 
 21  4599 Elizabeth Wolski    08 Knoxville, TN          2:59.88   2 
 22  6776 Gabrielle Moses     09 Mcdonough, GA          3:00.60   5 
 23  3930 Levonna Perry       09 Missouri City, TX      3:00.69   4 
 24  8523 Corie Wilmington    08 Missouri City, TX      3:01.40   4 
 25  1397 Micah Fitzgerald    08 Charlotte, NC          3:01.62   4 
 26  9351 Sydney Heard        08 Saint Louis, MO        3:03.14   2 
 27  8883 Makayla Smith       08 Humble, TX             3:03.28   2 
 28   468 Brittney Lewis      09 Richardson, TX         3:04.36   3 
 29  3646 Demetria Higgins    08 St.Louis, MO           3:04.49   3 
 30  3326 Sky Arnold-Brown    09 Miami, FL              3:04.64   4 
 31  4925 Jurnee Robinson     09 Dallas, TX             3:04.76   2 
 32  9805 Ziza Russell        08 Orlando, FL            3:04.78   5 
 33  7225 Mariah Logan        08 Pooler, GA             3:05.47   4 
 34  8304 Kennedy Brown       08 Richmond, TX           3:05.68   4 
 35  4106 Mariah Casurra      08 Conyers, GA            3:06.98   2 
 36  4159 Payton Linder       08 Fredericksburg, VA     3:07.15   4 
 37  3273 Saida Caleb         08 Forestville, NA        3:07.75   3 
 38  9112 Emma Martin         08 Paterson, NA           3:07.78   5 
 39  3377 Payton Watson       08 Richmond, TX           3:08.24   3 
 40  5295 Taylor Desouze      09 Desoto, TX             3:08.51   3 
 41  9358 Brooke Jones        08 Saint Charles, MO      3:08.85   2 
 42  1724 Jazlyne James       09 San Antonio, TX        3:09.39   3 
 43  2790 Fiona Rice          08 Fairfax, VA            3:10.36   3 
 44   930 Clidraya Hammonds   09 Tallahassee, FL        3:10.58   2 
 45  6274 Aaliyah Varnado     08 Nashville, TN          3:10.75   4 
 46  6790 Aziza Hendricks     08 St.Louis, MO           3:11.37   1 
 47   821 Patricia Barnes     08 Friendswood, TX        3:12.02   3 
 48  1025 Bailey Moore        08 Columbia, MO           3:12.68   4 
 49  4771 Iyndia Bey          08 Chester, VA            3:13.20   5 
 50  1893 Paris Carroll       08 Flower Mound, TX       3:13.63   1 
 51  1483 Monea Earnest       09 Chester, PA            3:14.20   4 
 52 10353 Cate Crowley        09 Chicago, IL            3:14.72   1 
 53  1548 Reese Bruggeman     08 Joplin, MO             3:14.78   2 
 54  4666 Tiyanah Mccray      08 Lawton, OK             3:14.85   2 
 55  2889 Esther Wang         08 Rolling Meadows, IL    3:16.01   2 
 56 10361 Allison Leonard     08 Chicago, IL            3:16.04   1 
 57  3513 Emily Caraway       08 Jennings, LA           3:16.20   2 
 58  2706 Reyna Drew          09 Compton, CA            3:16.48   2 
 59  1476 Nyasia Allen        08 Chester, PA            3:18.58   2 
 60  1857 Julia Colvin        09 Omaha, NE              3:19.61   1 
 61  9685 Jacey Joy           08 Harrison, AR           3:19.84   1 
 62  1489 Jahan Minter        08 Chester, PA            3:19.92   3 
 63  6277 Makenzie Wilson     09 Nashville, TN          3:20.11   2 
 64  1214 Faith Mark          09 Greensboro, NC         3:20.81   1 
 65  5497 Stephanie Harrison  08 Leclaire, IA           3:21.43   1 
 66  8155 Seanna Franks       08 Allen, TX              3:22.72   1 
 67  6049 Mavi Rice-Ellison   08 Roswell, GA            3:23.97   1 
 68  1437 Mia Abrego          10 Porter Ranch, CA       3:24.61   2 
 69  4664 Aniyah Mccray       08 Lawton, OK             3:29.52   3 
 70  5329 Endya Dollis        08 New Orleans, LA        3:35.91   1 
 71    83 Jaden Bruner        09 West Chester, OH       3:40.99   1 
 72  1860 A'Ona Lewis         10 Omaha, NE              4:16.23   1 
 --  8204 Kyra Brooks         10 Hampton, VA                DNS   1 
 --  7551 Jayde Billiot       08 Larose, LA                 DNS   1 
 --  9830 Gabriella Skinner   09 Converse, TX               DNS   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 5:18.44  8/4/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1475 Damira Allen        08 Chester, PA            5:18.44N  2 
  2  6805 Zoe Deese           08 Baltimore, MD          5:49.35   2 
  3  3326 Sky Arnold-Brown    09 Miami, FL              5:55.19   2 
  4  9805 Ziza Russell        08 Orlando, FL            5:56.68   2 
  5  4106 Mariah Casurra      08 Conyers, GA            5:56.79   2 
  6  4599 Elizabeth Wolski    08 Knoxville, TN          5:56.82   2 
  7  1397 Micah Fitzgerald    08 Charlotte, NC          5:57.46   2 
  8  8372 Leona Roddy         09 Leander, TX            5:57.77   2 
  9  7091 Briana Apenteng     08 La Vergne, TN          6:01.54   2 
 10  3646 Demetria Higgins    08 St.Louis, MO           6:07.49   2 
 11  3930 Levonna Perry       09 Missouri City, TX      6:09.38   2 
 12  3377 Payton Watson       08 Richmond, TX           6:14.53   2 
 13  4536 Paris Newton        08 Shawnee Mission, KS    6:14.72   2 
 14  1724 Jazlyne James       09 San Antonio, TX        6:16.14   1 
 15  1483 Monea Earnest       09 Chester, PA            6:16.15   2 
 16  8883 Makayla Smith       08 Humble, TX             6:16.70   2 
 17   805 Destinee Wilfred    09 Baton Rouge, LA        6:16.73   2 
 18  2790 Fiona Rice          08 Fairfax, VA            6:19.45   2 
 19  7212 Anabella Palumbo    08 San Antonio, TX        6:19.46   2 
 20  1025 Bailey Moore        08 Columbia, MO           6:21.56   2 
 21  4345 Aubriann Brown      09 New Braunfels, TX      6:22.04   2 
 22  1489 Jahan Minter        08 Chester, PA            6:22.22   2 
 23  3948 Disney Dominique    09 Houston, TX            6:22.98   1 
 24  7326 Angela Mayer        09 Pearland, TX           6:23.46   2 
 25  2789 Rebecca Prunty      08 Fairfax, VA            6:23.56   1 
 26   930 Clidraya Hammonds   09 Tallahassee, FL        6:23.67   1 
 27   836 Brooke Peters       08 Baytown, TX            6:24.93   2 
 28  3368 Adebola Iyiola      08 Sugar Land, TX         6:26.28   1 
 29  2889 Esther Wang         08 Rolling Meadows, IL    6:26.31   1 
 30  3878 Kimberly Cardenas   08 Houston, TX            6:31.40   2 
 31  3854 Karniesha Smith     09 Rosharon, TX           6:32.67   1 
 32  9685 Jacey Joy           08 Harrison, AR           6:32.86   1 
 33  9112 Emma Martin         08 Paterson, NA           6:33.71   2 
 34 10844 Baeliy Stalnecker   08 Chapel Hill, TN        6:33.79   1 
 35 10361 Allison Leonard     08 Chicago, IL            6:34.48   1 
 36  3360 Madisyn Duren       09 Richmond, TX           6:36.16   1 
 37  8845 Zahra Johnson       08 Houston, TX            6:38.25   2 
 38  6790 Aziza Hendricks     08 St.Louis, MO           6:39.52   2 
 39 10353 Cate Crowley        09 Chicago, IL            6:40.82   1 
 40  1476 Nyasia Allen        08 Chester, PA            6:44.07   1 
 41  1857 Julia Colvin        09 Omaha, NE              6:44.39   2 
 42  3513 Emily Caraway       08 Jennings, LA           6:45.11   1 
 43  9358 Brooke Jones        08 Saint Charles, MO      6:48.26   1 
 44  1437 Mia Abrego          10 Porter Ranch, CA       6:51.09   1 
 45  6049 Mavi Rice-Ellison   08 Roswell, GA            7:06.46   1 
 46  4663 Mia Hughes          08 Lawton, OK             7:17.72   1 
 47  5693 Leandra Young       09 Saint Louis, MO        7:23.63   1 
 48    83 Jaden Bruner        09 West Chester, OH       7:26.68   1 
 49  5692 Deandra Young       09 Saint Louis, MO        7:46.72   1 
 50  9133 Sara-Rose Sweatman  08 Raceland, LA           8:00.82   1 
 51  6042 Carrington Ford     10 Hemet, CA              8:17.53   1 
 52  6043 Chloe Ford          10 Hemet, CA              8:39.82   1 
 53  9440 Kinlee Mcdaniel     09 Bastrop, LA            9:18.58   1 
 --  4528 Sienna Anthony      09 Shawnee Mission, KS        DNS   1 
 --   530 Madisyn Stratton    08 Lake In The Hills,         DNS   1 
 -- 10985 Nyra Harrison       09 Hampton, VA                DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:00.63q  4 
     1) 8885 Breana Swint 08            2) 8813 Chrislyn Frederick 08     
     3) 8892 Laila Walls 08             4) 8895 Simone Wiggins 08         
  2 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                        1:01.17q  3 
     1) 5127 Carrie Cresser 09          2) 5137 Katelyn Wattell 09        
     3) 5138 Kayla Wattell 09           4) 5136 Maya Wafford 08           
  3 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             1:01.36q  2 
     1) 2927 Anayah Manning 08          2) 2919 Bella Flemings 08         
     3) 2921 Isabella Graham 10         4) 2923 Leyjah Jackson 08         
     5) 2922 London Graham 08           6) 2920 Nyla Folks 09             
  4 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                      1:02.86q  2 
     1) 1392 Bella-Marie Black 10       2) 1402 Chloe Johnson 08          
     3) 1416 Kennedy Williams 08        4) 1407 Sanaya Parks 08           
  5 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         1:03.61q  1 
     1) 10787 Aveonah Mendez 09         2) 10788 Jaden Murry 08           
     3) 10793 Kaila Speight 08          4) 10791 Nylah Robinson 08        
  6 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             1:03.74q  5 
     1) 3460 Alycia Morrison 09         2) 3449 Amber Henry 08            
     3) 3443 Dior Dumas 08              4) 3454 Skyler Jones 08           
  7 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        1:03.84q  5 
     1) 1888 Amaya Sowells 08           2) 1885 Kendra Miller 09          
     3) 1882 Ramaya Johnson 09          4) 1881 Zaniya Douglas 09         
  8 Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                        1:04.09q  1 
     1) 394 Ava Ford 08                 2) 407 Jace Willrich 08           
     3) 401 Kamryn Proctor 09           4) 406 Summer Williams 08         
     5) 390 Zoe Brown 08                6)                                
  9 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:04.20   3 
     1) 2158 Brendalyn Murphy 09        2) 2150 Ma'Kayla Harris 08        
     3) 2173 Mikayla Turner 08          4) 2139 Nevaeh Brown 09           
 10 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   1:04.22   5 
     1) 2096 Deandria Cannings 08       2) 2106 Janiya Sampson 08         
     3) 2097 Kirsten Fantroy 08         4) 2100 Taryn Kirk 09             
 11 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 1:04.87   2 
     1) 8872 Alayna Pittman 08          2) 8791 Sienna Brown 08           
     3) 8866 Tiana Peck 10              4) 8850 Zoe Kouaho 08             
 12 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 1:04.88   1 
     1) 1525 Cicely Russ 08             2) 1518 Faith Hamilton 08         
     3) 1514 Jordan Cross 09            4) 1526 Katelyn Scott 08          
 13 Greater Houston Track Club  'B'                     1:05.16   1 
     1) 3368 Adebola Iyiola 08          2) 3364 Ce'Marion Gilbreath-Rohden
     3) 3372 Madison Ratcliff 08        4) 3376 Madison Trice 08          
     5) 3358 Gabrielle Cushenberry 08   6)                                
 14 Strong arm elite track club  'A'                    1:05.27   4 
     1) 7877 Aleeciah Taylor 08         2) 7869 Dezaria Hampton 08        
     3) 7874 Farrah Mcqueen 09          4) 7863 Lenee Barbary 09          
 15 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                  1:05.52   1 
     1) 6562 Diara Bivins 08            2) 6615 Kendal Thompson 08        
     3) 6572 London Clopton 08          4) 6566 Zillion Cade 09           
     5) 6591 Brielle Lawson 09          6)                                
 16 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:05.64   3 
     1) 7326 Angela Mayer 09            2) 7322 Jim'Myia Guy 08           
     3) 7320 Layla Dennis 09            4) 7319 Ryann Dedmon 08           
     5) 7330 Zoe Miles 08               6)                                
 17 St Louis Pal Jaguars  'A'                           1:05.71   4 
     1) 7582 Cloe Bass 08               2) 7591 Genesis Gardner 08        
     3) 7603 Lanora Stevens 08          4) 7606 Nya Walker 08             
     5) 7593 Sydnee Jones 08            6)                                
 18 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 1:05.92   3 
     1) 1686 Arreah Loper 08            2) 1675 Jazlin Bell 08            
     3) 1682 K'Dyn Harris-Tate 09       4) 1676 Kenya Blythewood 08       
     5) 1683 Tamra Houston 08           6)                                
 19 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  1:06.02   5 
     1) 5501 Adsyn Slack 09             2) 5499 Avaya Mayes 08            
     3) 5493 Ella Boosalis 08           4) 5497 Stephanie Harrison 08     
 20 Dragons Youth Track & Field Cl  'A'                 1:06.08   5 
     1) 2273 Caylen Adams 08            2) 2287 Malia Relford 08          
     3) 2283 Phoenix Phillips 08        4) 2279 Teresa Malone 08          
     5) 2286 Elina Relford 09           6)                                
 21 herberthoover  'A'                                  1:06.98   3 
     1) 3646 Demetria Higgins 08        2) 3642 Gabrielle Davis 09        
     3) 3651 Manyaleh Sheriff 09        4) 3640 Raionna Carter 08         
     5) 3639 Zebrellie Canaday 08       6)                                
 22 On The Right Track Track Club  'A'                  1:07.23   3 
     1) 6274 Aaliyah Varnado 08         2) 6275 Akeelyah Varnado 09       
     3) 6270 Antaliyah Mcknight 08      4) 6268 Dondria Harris 08         
     5) 6277 Makenzie Wilson 09         6)                                
 23 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        1:07.33   2 
     1) 2454 A'Miyah Robins 08          2) 2443 Abigail Barnes 08         
     3) 2456 Breon Williams 09          4) 2455 Naliah Russ 08            
 24 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'A'                        1:07.49   4 
     1) 4050 Aaliyah Lewis 08           2) 4047 Kennedy Branch 08         
     3) 4049 Natalie Jefferson 08       4) 4048 Taj Calhoun-Smith 08      
 25 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    1:07.93   4 
     1) 7181 A'Rielle Williams 10       2) 7170 Alesha Dilworth 08        
     3) 7172 Janelle Grimes 08          4) 7179 Yahaira Rhinehart 09      
 26 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                    1:08.47   4 
     1) 1449 Danae Dunning 09           2) 1451 Daniya Dunning 09         
     3) 1455 Mariah Evans 10            4) 1441 Sasha Boddie 08           
 27 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     1:08.62   3 
     1) 7669 Amari Jones 08             2) 7652 Calise Chunn 08           
     3) 7694 Jaedin Rutherford 08       4) 7671 Kiara Kemp 08             
     5) 7699 Skylar Stidham 08          6)                                
 28 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               1:09.04   1 
     1) 1485 Amari Hackett 09           2) 1489 Jahan Minter 08           
     3) 1483 Monea Earnest 09           4) 1486 Niya Jefferse 08          
     5) 1476 Nyasia Allen 08            6) 1493 Ta'Miyah Taylor-Norwood 09
 29 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           1:09.40   4 
     1) 5985 Chayce Rush 08             2) 5989 Jaisha Tuggle 09          
     3) 5980 London Douglas 09          4) 5984 Valencia Miller 08        
 30 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  1:10.59   5 
     1) 5035 Dereon Duncan 08           2) 5033 Elise Beckles-Lykes 09    
     3) 5034 Kaidyn Brown 10            4) 5043 Taylor Robertson 08       
 31 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                     1:10.70   2 
     1) 603 Alani Leffall 08            2) 605 Jailynne Ware 08           
     3) 600 Jakayla James 09            4) 599 Joanna Henry 09            
     5) 598 Laila Chadwick 08           6) 606 Zoe Ware 09                
 32 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 1:11.96   3 
     1) 677 Ashlynn Perkins 08          2) 661 Daniene Harper 08          
     3) 667 Jayla Johnson 08            4) 674 Kiri Mitchell 09           
     5) 649 Paige Cooper 09             6)                                
 33 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               1:12.30   1 
     1) 8302 Briayza Addison 08         2) 8311 Da'Mya Milton 09          
     3) 8304 Kennedy Brown 08           4) 8309 Sharidan Jackson 10       
 34 Twin City Track Club  'A'                           1:13.41   2 
     1) 9266 Indyia Lewis 08            2) 9265 Marihanna Floyd 09        
     3) 9264 Shaniya Dawson 09          4) 9267 Z'Taviaa Mitchell 08      
 -- A W Brown Track Club  'A'                                DQ   1  3rd before zone
     1) 187 Mia Neroes 08               2) 184 Milan Lathan 08            
     3) 185 Peyton Manley 08            4) 186 Sydney Nelms 08            
 -- Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                      DQ   2  after zone 2
     1) 10450 Alexis Myers 08           2) 10458 I'Yahni Rheubottom 08    
     3) 10464 Imani Smith 09            4) 10461 Michailyn Rose 08        
     5) 10438 Nadiya Galloway 08        6)                                
 -- Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                          DQ   5  2nd ex impeded runne
     1) 3375 Alaya Stewart 09           2) 3359 Cailey Duren 08           
     3) 3354 Elizabeth Brooks 08        4) 3370 Jaylin Johnson 08         
 -- Manatee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                         DQ   2  after zone 3
     1) 4985 Aysha Mays 08              2) 4986 Jada Mays 08              
     3) 4978 Jayla Barnes 08            4) 4988 Kamryn Waiters 09         
 -- I5 Elite  'A'                                           DNS   5 
     1) 4022 Gabrielle Badoo 08         2)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                        1:00.36  
     1) 5127 Carrie Cresser 09          2) 5137 Katelyn Wattell 09        
     3) 5138 Kayla Wattell 09           4) 5136 Maya Wafford 08           
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:00.43  
     1) 8885 Breana Swint 08            2) 8813 Chrislyn Frederick 08     
     3) 8892 Laila Walls 08             4) 8895 Simone Wiggins 08         
  3 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             1:01.19  
     1) 2927 Anayah Manning 08          2) 2919 Bella Flemings 08         
     3) 2921 Isabella Graham 10         4) 2923 Leyjah Jackson 08         
     5) 2922 London Graham 08           6) 2920 Nyla Folks 09             
  4 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         1:03.14  
     1) 10787 Aveonah Mendez 09         2) 10788 Jaden Murry 08           
     3) 10793 Kaila Speight 08          4) 10791 Nylah Robinson 08        
  5 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        1:03.46  
     1) 1888 Amaya Sowells 08           2) 1885 Kendra Miller 09          
     3) 1882 Ramaya Johnson 09          4) 1881 Zaniya Douglas 09         
  6 Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                        1:04.04  
     1) 394 Ava Ford 08                 2) 407 Jace Willrich 08           
     3) 401 Kamryn Proctor 09           4) 406 Summer Williams 08         
     5) 390 Zoe Brown 08                6)                                
  7 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             1:04.19  
     1) 3460 Alycia Morrison 09         2) 3449 Amber Henry 08            
     3) 3443 Dior Dumas 08              4) 3454 Skyler Jones 08           
  8 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                      1:04.27  
     1) 1392 Bella-Marie Black 10       2) 1402 Chloe Johnson 08          
     3) 1416 Kennedy Williams 08        4) 1407 Sanaya Parks 08           
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2588 Ehi Aigbomian       08 Millington, TN           3.91m   0.3  12-10.00 
  2  5814 Sevy Wurtz          08 Clifton, KS              3.85m   3.6  12-07.75 
  3  6763 Arianna Thomas      08 Triangle, VA             3.64m   0.5  11-11.50 
  4  7281 Alivia Shaw         08 Refugio, TX             J3.64m   0.8  11-11.50 
  5  1153 Sianni Wynn         08 Cherry Hill, NJ          3.56m  -0.1  11-08.25 
  6  6857 Michelle Barake     08 Richmond, TX             3.52m  -0.4  11-06.75 
  7  1066 Akari Marshall      08 Lake Worth, FL          J3.52m  -0.3  11-06.75 
  8  5648 Amira Banks         08 Philadelphia, PA         3.50m   0.8  11-05.75 
  9  3639 Zebrellie Canaday   08 St.Louis, MO             3.49m   0.9  11-05.50 
 10  7810 Madison Poythress   09 College Park, GA         3.48m   2.3  11-05.00 
 11  8520 Dakota Sweezer      08 Houston, TX              3.45m   1.5  11-04.00 
 12  3053 Nevaeh Thompson     08 Ft. Belvoir, VA          3.43m   0.8  11-03.00 
 13  8641 Ahsieyrhuajh Riley  08 Topeka, KS               3.34m  -0.1  10-11.50 
 14  6963 Reilly Walker       08 New Orleans, LA          3.33m   0.9  10-11.25 
 15   259 Jayda Hammonds      08 Trussville, AL           3.30m   0.1  10-10.00 
 16  5867 Morgan Franklin     08 Fort Worth, TX           3.27m  -0.2  10-08.75 
 17   503 Aysia Hawkins       08 Augusta, GA              3.22m   0.1  10-06.75 
 18 10695 Saleigh Simpson     08 Deland, FL               3.21m   0.5  10-06.50 
 19  7225 Mariah Logan        08 Pooler, GA              J3.21m   0.5  10-06.50 
 20  6615 Kendal Thompson     08 Missouri City, TX        3.20m   2.2  10-06.00 
 21   500 Halimah Adejumo     08 Augusta, GA             J3.20m   0.9  10-06.00 
 22  9683 Jillian Joseph      08 Independence, LA         3.17m   0.4  10-05.00 
 23  6704 Aubrey Sanders      08 Corpus Christi, TX       3.15m  -0.5  10-04.00 
 24    87 Seleste Massey      08 Fort Hood, TX            3.14m   0.1  10-03.75 
 25 10688 Seatle Zimmerman    08 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.08m  -0.3  10-01.25 
 26  6453 Rylee Hagger        09 Elk Grove, CA            3.07m   0.7  10-01.00 
 27  5904 Genevieve Plaisanc  08 New Orleans, LA         J3.07m   0.3  10-01.00 
 28  6067 Meah Chatman        08 Dallas, TX               2.99m   0.3   9-09.75 
 29  3255 Shayna Demarest     08 Sicklerville, NJ         2.98m   0.3   9-09.50 
 30   882 Amiyah Hardimon     08 Oakwood Village, OH      2.95m   0.2   9-08.25 
 31  8523 Corie Wilmington    08 Missouri City, TX       J2.95m   0.2   9-08.25 
 32   952 Kennedy Jones       08 Birmingham, AL          J2.95m   0.4   9-08.25 
 33  2139 Nevaeh Brown        09 Desoto, TX              J2.95m  -0.6   9-08.25 
 34  8160 Sydney Smith        09 Allen, TX                2.94m   0.9   9-07.75 
 35 10450 Alexis Myers        08 Portsmouth, VA           2.93m  -0.7   9-07.50 
 36  3062 Layni Tobias        08 Fort Lauderdale, FL      2.92m  -0.5   9-07.00 
 37  3294 Ashley Kelly        08 Stockton, CA             2.91m  -0.4   9-06.75 
 38  7565 Ziya Borne          08 Edgard, LA              J2.91m  -0.4   9-06.75 
 39  1185 Rae'Na Muhammad     09 Jefferson City, MO       2.90m   0.7   9-06.25 
 40  3993 Amya Lewis          08 Huntsville, TX           2.89m  -0.3   9-05.75 
 41  1281 Kayden Dennis       10 Bartow, FL               2.80m  -0.1   9-02.25 
 42  6764 Jordan Thomas       09 Triangle, VA            J2.80m  -0.1   9-02.25 
 43  4272 Payton Keeling      08 Phenix City, AL          2.78m   1.6   9-01.50 
 44  8119 Skai Lincoln        08 Plainfield, IL          J2.78m   0.4   9-01.50 
 45  9721 Ania Madison        08 Bethesda, MD             2.75m   0.6   9-00.25 
 46 10833 Zion Massey         08 Teaneck, NJ              2.67m  -0.1   8-09.25 
 47  2414 Faith Moore         09 Douglasville, GA         2.66m  -0.2   8-08.75 
 48  1283 Ava Jones           08 Bartow, FL               2.64m   0.2   8-08.00 
 49  5929 Jada Dennis         08 Romulus, NA              2.61m   1.8   8-06.75 
 50  3992 Peyton Dennis       09 Huntsville, TX           2.58m  +0.0   8-05.75 
 51  5493 Ella Boosalis       08 Bettendorf, IA           2.55m   0.4   8-04.50 
 52  8126 Angelique Nance     09 Joliet, IL               2.51m   0.1   8-03.00 
 53  1092 Sumayyah Mustafa    08 Champaign, IL            2.35m  -0.3   7-08.50 
 54  9737 Klaire Mckinney     09 Victoria, TX             2.31m   0.3   7-07.00 
 55  3361 Logann Edwards      08 Humble, TX               2.28m  -0.5   7-05.75 
 56  8662 Hailee Mccarl       09 Des Moines, IA          J2.28m  +0.0   7-05.75 
 57   406 Summer Williams     08 Huffman, TX              2.18m  -0.2   7-02.00 
 58  3377 Payton Watson       08 Richmond, TX             1.95m   0.3   6-04.75 
 59  2879 London-Antonette H  09 Hanover Park, IL         1.88m  -0.3   6-02.00 
 60  6374 Laila Johnson       08 Charlotte, NC            1.37m  -0.2   4-06.00 
 --  9352 Janiah Hill         08 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 --  6790 Aziza Hendricks     08 St.Louis, MO              FOUL                 
 --  4803 Azari Wilkins       08 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
 --  9531 Naima Clarke Harve  08 Winter Park, FL            DNS   NWI           
 --  1544 Lailah Morton       08 Ellicott City, MD          DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 27-06.50  7/28/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2502 Sofia Bower         08 Mountain View, CA        7.07m   23-02.50 
  2  5008 Braelynn Williams   08 Austin, TX               7.04m   23-01.25 
  3  1075 Sanai Johnson       08 Bronx, NY                6.43m   21-01.25 
  4  4272 Payton Keeling      08 Phenix City, AL          6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 10722 Da'Lani Brown       08 Louisville, KY           6.15m   20-02.25 
  6   601 Brooklynn Johnson   08 Austin, Tx               6.07m   19-11.00 
  7  9663 Zoey Hubert         08 Houston, TX              5.94m   19-06.00 
  8   758 Makayla Dale        08 Bay City, TX             5.59m   18-04.25 
  9  5335 Mia Griffin         08 Duncanville, TX          5.57m   18-03.25 
 10    58 Jernee Mitchell     08 Rockdale, TX             5.52m   18-01.50 
 10  3733 Lashauna Fleeks     08 Fresno, TX               5.52m   18-01.50 
 12  9647 Kylie Herpin        09 Houston, TX              5.51m   18-01.00 
 13  2695 Jasheala Bohanon    08 Knoxville, TN            5.37m   17-07.50 
 14  3361 Logann Edwards      08 Humble, TX               5.33m   17-06.00 
 15  9195 Jazlyn Gosha        08 Fort Benning, GA         5.22m   17-01.50 
 16   677 Ashlynn Perkins     08 Baltimore, MD            5.17m   16-11.50 
 17  7472 Farrah Davis        08 New Orleans, LA          5.12m   16-09.75 
 18  1116 Gianna Creamer      08 Burlington, NJ           5.08m   16-08.00 
 18  3336 Curshay Horne       08 Homestead, FL            5.08m   16-08.00 
 20  2324 Zahara Coleman      08 South Riding, VA         5.07m   16-07.75 
 21  1254 Kyleigh Ward        08 Duncanville, TX          4.97m   16-03.75 
 22 10914 Makiyah Spencer     08 Fort Worth, TX           4.94m   16-02.50 
 23  5929 Jada Dennis         08 Romulus, NA              4.84m   15-10.50 
 24  3651 Manyaleh Sheriff    09 Saint Louis, MO          4.79m   15-08.75 
 25  7569 Sa'Naijah Nelson    08 Montz, LA                4.77m   15-07.75 
 26  4640 Julianna Minor      08 Ashland, VA              4.65m   15-03.25 
 27  1676 Kenya Blythewood    08 Cleveland, OH            4.64m   15-02.75 
 27  8788 Alivia Broussard    08 Missouri City, TX        4.64m   15-02.75 
 29  7669 Amari Jones         08 St Louis, MO             4.59m   15-00.75 
 30   259 Jayda Hammonds      08 Trussville, AL           4.58m   15-00.50 
 30  6791 Nariah Johnson      08 Saint Louis, MO          4.58m   15-00.50 
 32  2029 Londyn Davis        08 Philadelphia, PA         4.44m   14-07.00 
 33  8368 Maya Manikundalam   08 Round Rock, TX           4.41m   14-05.75 
 33  1622 Amari Pinckney      08 Columbia, SC             4.41m   14-05.75 
 35  3598 Ava Casson          08 Killeen, TX              4.39m   14-05.00 
 36  7592 Journee Glasby      09 Saint Louis, MO          4.37m   14-04.00 
 37  6355 Amiyah Lee          08 Kansas City, MO          4.35m   14-03.25 
 38   943 Sereana Raura       10 Stockton, CA             4.28m   14-00.50 
 39   834 Tiejah Miller       08 League City, TX          4.19m   13-09.00 
 40  5081 Cali Wyche          08 Ellenwood, GA            4.18m   13-08.75 
 41  2286 Elina Relford       09 Houston, TX              4.10m   13-05.50 
 42  7297 Morgan Jackson      09 Detroit, MI              3.90m   12-09.50 
 43  7590 Armijah Frazier     08 St Louis, MO             3.84m   12-07.25 
 44  3132 Trinity Crayton     08 Fort Worth, TX           3.81m   12-06.00 
 45 10392 Alayah Dickerson    10 Gainesville, FL          3.75m   12-03.75 
 46  9896 Kendall Works       08 Humboldt, KS             3.73m   12-03.00 
 47  1493 Ta'Miyah Taylor-No  09 Chester, PA              3.67m   12-00.50 
 48   353 Jaya Swamy          08 Sierra Madre, CA         3.65m   11-11.75 
 49 10438 Nadiya Galloway     08 Virginia Beach, VA       3.57m   11-08.50 
 50  1549 Jovie Hayes         08 Carl Junction, MO        3.50m   11-05.75 
 51  5566 Marelle Johnston    08 Philadelphia, PA         3.39m   11-01.50 
 52  4516 Kennedi Fritz       09 Kansas City, MO          3.37m   11-00.75 
 53  7874 Farrah Mcqueen      09 Strong Arm Elite, F      3.32m   10-10.75 
 54   945 Aiyana Walker       08 Stockton, CA             2.88m    9-05.50 
 --  6375 Taylor Jones        09 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 68-01  8/1/2014    Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4272 Payton Keeling      08 Phenix City, AL         19.39m      63-07 
  2  6763 Arianna Thomas      08 Triangle, VA            15.65m      51-04 
  3  2502 Sofia Bower         08 Mountain View, CA       14.64m      48-00 
  4  8788 Alivia Broussard    08 Missouri City, TX       14.29m      46-10 
  5   406 Summer Williams     08 Huffman, TX             14.03m      46-00 
  6  5843 Victoria Brooks     08 Baton Rouge, LA         13.84m      45-05 
  7  1548 Reese Bruggeman     08 Joplin, MO              13.54m      44-05 
  8  9195 Jazlyn Gosha        08 Fort Benning, GA        13.26m      43-06 
  9  1547 Olivia Bakos        08 Joplin, MO              12.59m      41-04 
 10   503 Aysia Hawkins       08 Augusta, GA             12.01m      39-05 
 11  9643 Kynlee Hernandez    08 San Antonio, TX         11.76m      38-07 
 12  6727 Chloe Seitz         08 Kansas City, KS         11.73m      38-06 
 13   759 Ra'Nyah Durgan      08 Bay City, TX            11.65m      38-03 
 14  9896 Kendall Works       08 Humboldt, KS            11.55m      37-11 
 15  4958 Londen Williams     08 Rosenberg, TX           10.77m      35-04 
 16  7569 Sa'Naijah Nelson    08 Montz, LA               10.75m      35-03 
 17   677 Ashlynn Perkins     08 Baltimore, MD            9.93m      32-07 
 18 10722 Da'Lani Brown       08 Louisville, KY           9.77m      32-01 
 19  1622 Amari Pinckney      08 Columbia, SC             9.72m      31-11 
 20   943 Sereana Raura       10 Stockton, CA             9.61m      31-06 
 21  4948 Gentry Krobot       09 Needville, TX            9.36m      30-08 
 22   904 Camille Osborne     08 Tenafly, NA              8.99m      29-06 
 23 10791 Nylah Robinson      08 Willingboro, NJ          8.84m      29-00 
 24  3498 Shakayden Clack     08 Gonzales, TX             8.81m      28-11 
 25  4939 Claire Ashburn      08 Needville, TX            8.66m      28-05 
 26  4106 Mariah Casurra      08 Conyers, GA              8.56m      28-01 
 27  7371 Laila Gordon        08 Schertz, TX              8.54m      28-00 
 28  7472 Farrah Davis        08 New Orleans, LA          8.52m      27-11 
 29  7554 Mary Fontenot       08 Luling, LA               8.24m      27-00 
 30  8792 Ashtyn Brumfield    08 Humble, TX               8.15m      26-09 
 31  4956 Mya Tubbs           09 League City, TX          7.91m      25-11 
 32  1676 Kenya Blythewood    08 Cleveland, OH            7.89m      25-11 
 33  4108 Teryn Richardson    08 Atlanta, GA              7.54m      24-09 
 34    58 Jernee Mitchell     08 Rockdale, TX             7.42m      24-04 
 35  3986 Madison Gilbert     10 Owens Crossroads, A      7.41m      24-04 
 36  6764 Jordan Thomas       09 Triangle, VA             7.33m      24-00 
 37  3501 Kea'Anna White      09 Gonzales, TX             7.31m      24-00 
 38  2443 Abigail Barnes      08 Baton Rouge, LA          7.24m      23-09 
 39  1493 Ta'Miyah Taylor-No  09 Chester, PA              7.07m      23-02 
 40  3336 Curshay Horne       08 Homestead, FL            7.03m      23-01 
 41  1092 Sumayyah Mustafa    08 Champaign, IL            6.88m      22-07 
 42  1287 Gianna Ojeda        08 Orlando, FL              6.86m      22-06 
 43  2870 Cali Bostick        10 Hoffman Estates, IL      6.80m      22-04 
 44  4161 Naheemah Wilson     08 Fredericksburg, VA       6.76m      22-02 
 45  2092 Asia Traylor        08 Cathedral City, CA       6.68m      21-11 
 46  7603 Lanora Stevens      08 St Louis, MO             6.57m      21-07 
 47 10392 Alayah Dickerson    10 Gainesville, FL          6.50m      21-04 
 48  3217 Nylah Kindell       08 Norristown, PA           6.47m      21-03 
 48   945 Aiyana Walker       08 Stockton, CA             6.47m      21-03 
 50   353 Jaya Swamy          08 Sierra Madre, CA         6.20m      20-04 
 51  4661 Lexi Lelionis       09 Lawnside, NJ             5.59m      18-04 
 52  5692 Deandra Young       09 Saint Louis, MO          5.42m      17-09 
 53  7592 Journee Glasby      09 Saint Louis, MO          3.82m      12-06 
 --  7606 Nya Walker          08 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  3651 Manyaleh Sheriff    09 Saint Louis, MO            DNS            
 --  9232 Jazlyne Duran       09 Dallas, TX                 DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6295 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD         14.03Q -1.1 11 
  2  9842 Tianna Spinks       07 Greensboro, NC           14.23Q -2.1 10 
  3  2970 Destiny Castell     07 Orlando, FL              14.28Q -1.5  2 
  4  9585 Skyler Franklin     07 Hollywood, FL            14.33Q -0.6  7 
  5 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA         14.42Q -0.8  9 
  6  3839 Synarea Reece       07 Houston, TX              14.46Q -2.0 12 
  7  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX                14.62Q -1.9  3 
  8  5939 Jalisa Marshall     07 Miami, FL                14.73Q -2.8  5 
  9  3332 Tamia Benton        07 Homestead, FL            14.81Q -1.4  6 
 10  4632 Skylar Brazzell     07 Roanoke, TX              14.82Q -2.3  4 
 11 10456 Tyra Price          07 Chesapeake, VA           14.85Q -1.9  8  14.844
 11  1149 Damya Scott         07 Trenton, NJ              14.85Q -2.3  1  14.844
 13  9533 Journey Cole        07 Redondo Beach, CA        14.40q -1.5  2 
 14  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA         14.41q -0.6  7 
 15  1418 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte, NC            14.67q -0.6  7 
 16  2098 Latiana Gipson      07 Lancaster, TX            14.68q -2.1 10 
 17  4987 Denylah Smalls      07 Palmetto, FL             14.69q -0.8  9 
 18  6407 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Gainesville, FL          14.88q -0.8  9  14.877
 19  5657 Amirah Nesmith      07 Philadelphia, PA         14.88q -2.0 12  14.879
 20  9613 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Hollywood, FL            14.89q -2.8  5 
 21 10670 Roxxi Sutton        07 Dallas, TX               14.92q -2.3  1 
 22  6136 Indya Williams      07 Housron, TX              14.93q -2.3  1 
 23  2929 Serenity Mcneil     07 San Antonio, TX          14.94q -0.8  9 
 24  5233 Nicole Green        07 Collierville, TN         14.95q -1.1 11 
 25  5882 Zaniriah Wright     07 Fort Worth, TX           15.14  -2.1 10 
 26  4259 Zaniah Hoskins      07 Buda, TX                 15.16  -2.1 10 
 27  7382 Taylor Nunez        07 San Antonio, TX          15.19  -1.5  2  15.183
 28  4916 Alexandra Allen     07 Louisville, KY           15.19  -2.0 12  15.188
 29  8213 Amarachi Okam       07 Murrieta, CA             15.20  -1.4  6  15.195
 30  8412 Quinntia Ruffin     07 Grandview, MO            15.20  -1.9  8  15.198
 31  3459 Emma Mills          07 Simpsonville, SC         15.21  -0.8  9 
 32   885 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH              15.22  -2.3  4 
 33  4184 Tirzah Simmons      07 Philadelphia, PA         15.24  -1.9  8 
 34  8638 Kielyn Mcdonnell    07 Topeka, KS               15.26  -1.5  2  15.252
 35  9190 Shanieceia Brannon  07 Fort Benning, GA         15.26  -2.0 12  15.255
 36  3647 Nykira Johnson      07 St. Louis, MO            15.31  -1.9  3 
 37  8737 Ni'Yana Lassiter    07 Washington, DC           15.32  -2.3  1 
 38  7385 Danele Potts        07 San Antonio, TX          15.33  -2.1 10  15.325
 39  3457 Tionne Mckenzie     07 Greenville, SC           15.33  -1.4  6  15.326
 39  9893 Maya Woolforde      07 Trabuco Canyon, CA       15.33  -1.9  8  15.326
 41 10433 Nevaeh Bryant       07 Chesapeake, VA           15.34  -2.3  4  15.331
 42  2238 Mahlan Tate         07 Detroit, NA              15.34  -1.9  8  15.337
 43   803 Lyric Walker        07 Baton Rouge, LA          15.35  -2.3  1 
 44  3199 Kamyah Brown        07 Gastonia, NC             15.39  -1.1 11 
 45  9835 Ryan Smith          07 Philadelphia, PA         15.41  -1.4  6 
 46  6382 Cahniya Parker      07 High Point, NC           15.44  -1.5  2 
 47  4589 Lauren Gray         07 Knoxville, TN            15.45  -1.1 11 
 48  9076 Myracle Crossman    07 Riverview, FL            15.47  -2.8  5 
 49 10467 Kimora Sweat        07 Chesapeake, VA           15.48  -0.6  7 
 50  1481 Janaisa Dearry      07 Chester, PA              15.49  -2.3  4 
 51  9299 Gabrielle Traxler   07 Lafayette, LA            15.50  -1.9  3 
 52  8738 Morgan Littlejohn   07 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.52  -1.9  3 
 53  6464 Sasha Joseph        07 Plainfield, NJ           15.60  -1.1 11 
 54  8855 Dalis Mcclennon     07 Humble, TX               15.63  -2.3  4 
 55  2486 Kindall Gaskins     07 Newport News, VA         15.65  -2.3  4 
 56   309 Keymani Dillingham  07 Bradenton, FL            15.66  -0.8  9  15.651
 57  7845 Aniya Byrd-Waldon   07 Raytown, MO              15.66  -2.8  5  15.654
 58  6044 Sydney Glee         07 Atlanta, GA              15.67  -1.1 11 
 59  1484 Anya George         07 Chester, PA              15.72  -1.1 11  15.715
 60  4133 Calayha Montgomery  07 Waterloo, IA             15.72  -1.5  2  15.719
 61  4826 Lena James          07 Cincinnati, OH           15.73  -2.1 10 
 62  1004 Samara Moses        07 Tarpon Springs, FL       15.74  -2.3  1 
 63  6124 Sariyah Guilbeau    07 Houston, TX              15.78  -1.9  8 
 64  6982 A'Bria Williams     07 Conroe, TX               15.84  -2.0 12 
 65  3373 Jovonah Rhodes      07 Katy, TX                 15.85  -1.4  6 
 66  1074 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx, NY                15.86  -2.1 10 
 67  4847 Jayden Cole         07 Bryant, AR               15.89  -2.0 12 
 68  2079 Eianna Jackson      07 Denver, CO               15.90  -0.8  9 
 69  8867 Brooke Perry        07 Houston, TX              15.97  -1.5  2 
 70  7304 Jentle Brannon      07 Los Angeles, CA          16.13  -2.0 12 
 71 10536 Alana Griffin       07 Milwaukee, WI            16.16  -0.6  7 
 72  4982 Scout Erby          07 Bradenton, FL            16.17  -2.8  5 
 73  7596 Zuhnyae Little      07 St Louis, MO             16.18  -2.3  4 
 74  7093 Hannah Bass         07 Murfreesboro, TN         16.36  -1.4  6 
 75  3712 Serenitie Johnson   07 High Point, NC           16.37  -0.6  7 
 76  7771 Demariya Griffin    07 Saint Louis, MO          16.42  -1.4  6 
 77  5437 Nadia Rainey        07 Milwaukee, WI            16.53  -2.3  4 
 78     8 Isabella Perry      07 Macomb, MI               16.56  -1.9  3 
 79  3566 Zion Causey         07 Hattiesburg, MS          16.61  -1.9  3 
 80  2290 Saidastiny Stewart  07 Houston, TX              16.73  -1.9  3 
 81  7772 Karah Mcdowell      07 Ballwin, MO              16.79  -1.9  8 
 82  5516 Summer Dixon        07 St. Louis, MO            16.96  -0.8  9 
 83  9492 Te'Aira Branham-Pa  07 Dayton, OH               17.01  -2.3  1 
 84  8125 Alonnah Nance       07 Joliet, IL               17.02  -1.1 11 
 85  2074 Caden Cope          07 Denver, CO               17.09  -0.6  7 
 86  9641 Eliana Henriques    07 Henderson, CO            17.13  -2.8  5 
 87  3641 Bayonni Davis       07 St.Louis, MO             17.78  -2.1 10 
 --  9502 Sabree Brooks       07 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  -1.9  3 
 --  1620 Mikayla Cumberbatc  07 Clarksville, TN            DNS  -2.3  1 
 --  3894 Sydine Bankston     07 Katy, TX                   DNS  -2.8  5 
 --  9708 Alexi Lewis         07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -1.9  8 
 -- 10385 Arionna Patterson   07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -2.8  5 
 --  2103 Ashley Lister       07 Lewisville, TX             DNS  -1.5  2 
 --  9850 Kaela Swift         07 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  -1.4  6 
 --  2310 Zykierra Hightower  07 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  -0.6  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6295 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD         13.80Q -0.5  3 
  2  9842 Tianna Spinks       07 Greensboro, NC           14.00Q -0.7  2 
  3  2970 Destiny Castell     07 Orlando, FL              14.20Q -0.2  1 
  4 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA         14.08Q -0.7  2  14.073
  5  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX                14.08Q -0.5  3  14.079
  6  6136 Indya Williams      07 Housron, TX              14.36Q -0.2  1 
  7  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA         14.18q -0.7  2 
  8  3839 Synarea Reece       07 Houston, TX              14.21q -0.5  3 
  9  9585 Skyler Franklin     07 Hollywood, FL            14.37  -0.2  1 
 10  3332 Tamia Benton        07 Homestead, FL            14.39  -0.2  1 
 11  9613 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Hollywood, FL            14.40  -0.7  2 
 12  1149 Damya Scott         07 Trenton, NJ              14.50  -0.7  2 
 13  2098 Latiana Gipson      07 Lancaster, TX            14.52  -0.2  1 
 14  5939 Jalisa Marshall     07 Miami, FL                14.53  -0.7  2 
 15  4632 Skylar Brazzell     07 Roanoke, TX              14.59  -0.2  1 
 16  1418 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte, NC            14.64  -0.2  1 
 17  2929 Serenity Mcneil     07 San Antonio, TX          14.77  -0.7  2  14.761
 18  5657 Amirah Nesmith      07 Philadelphia, PA         14.77  -0.5  3  14.768
 19  5233 Nicole Green        07 Collierville, TN         14.78  -0.5  3 
 20 10670 Roxxi Sutton        07 Dallas, TX               14.80  -0.2  1 
 21  9533 Journey Cole        07 Redondo Beach, CA        14.82  -0.5  3 
 22  6407 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Gainesville, FL          14.90  -0.5  3 
 23 10456 Tyra Price          07 Chesapeake, VA           14.91  -0.5  3 
 24  4987 Denylah Smalls      07 Palmetto, FL             15.10  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6295 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD         13.57   0.3 
  2  2970 Destiny Castell     07 Orlando, FL              13.89   0.3 
  3 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA         13.91   0.3 
  4  9842 Tianna Spinks       07 Greensboro, NC           13.98   0.3 
  5  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX                14.03   0.3 
  6  3839 Synarea Reece       07 Houston, TX              14.05   0.3 
  7  6136 Indya Williams      07 Housron, TX              14.43   0.3 
 --  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA           DNS   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2970 Destiny Castell     07 Orlando, FL              28.60Q +0.0 13 
  2  9842 Tianna Spinks       07 Greensboro, NC           28.80Q -0.3  7 
  3  6295 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD         28.93Q  0.7 11 
  4  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX                28.95Q  0.3 12 
  5 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA         29.03Q  1.0  1 
  6  3839 Synarea Reece       07 Houston, TX              29.13Q -0.3  8 
  7   180 Jada Edwards        07 Dallas, TX               29.16Q  2.1  2 
  8  7141 Aamaiya Ijames      07 Salisbury, NC            29.26Q  0.1  6 
  9  9613 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Hollywood, FL            29.42Q  0.9 10 
 10  6136 Indya Williams      07 Housron, TX              29.74Q  0.7  5 
 11  6407 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Gainesville, FL          29.76Q  0.7  3 
 12  8865 Laila Payne         07 Houston, TX              29.85Q  0.1  9 
 13  1746 Mya Riggins         07 Columbus, OH             30.41Q  1.4  4 
 14  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA         29.39q  0.1  6 
 15  3332 Tamia Benton        07 Homestead, FL            29.63q  1.0  1 
 16  5939 Jalisa Marshall     07 Miami, FL                29.77q  2.1  2 
 17  2929 Serenity Mcneil     07 San Antonio, TX          29.87q  0.1  9 
 18  4916 Alexandra Allen     07 Louisville, KY           29.98q -0.3  8 
 19  9533 Journey Cole        07 Redondo Beach, CA        30.01q  0.1  9 
 20  9585 Skyler Franklin     07 Hollywood, FL            30.07q  0.9 10 
 21  7385 Danele Potts        07 San Antonio, TX          30.19q -0.3  8 
 22  5233 Nicole Green        07 Collierville, TN         30.22q  0.7 11 
 23  4987 Denylah Smalls      07 Palmetto, FL             30.28q -0.3  7 
 24  5423 Zariah Dyer         07 Milwaukee, WI            30.37q  2.1  2 
 25  5657 Amirah Nesmith      07 Philadelphia, PA         30.39  +0.0 13 
 26  1418 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte, NC            30.42   0.7  5 
 27  1894 Sarai Clark         07 Flower  Mound, TX        30.47  -0.3  7 
 28  1277 Kiylah Williams     07 Windsor, CT              30.50  -0.3  8 
 29  2098 Latiana Gipson      07 Lancaster, TX            30.51   0.3 12 
 30 10455 Syasia Powdar       07 Chesapeake, VA           30.54   0.7 11 
 31  8738 Morgan Littlejohn   07 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.57   0.1  6 
 32  7340 Kylah Woods         07 Missouri City, TX        30.60   0.7  3 
 33  4259 Zaniah Hoskins      07 Buda, TX                 30.70   0.7  3 
 34  8412 Quinntia Ruffin     07 Grandview, MO            30.83   1.4  4 
 35  7937 Mariah Lofton       07 Tallahassee, FL          30.90   0.7  3 
 36   803 Lyric Walker        07 Baton Rouge, LA          30.91   1.4  4 
 37  9076 Myracle Crossman    07 Riverview, FL            30.94   0.7 11 
 38  8213 Amarachi Okam       07 Murrieta, CA             30.95   0.7  5 
 39  5447 Ameerah White       07 Milwaukee, WI            30.99   0.7 11 
 40  9835 Ryan Smith          07 Philadelphia, PA         31.01  +0.0 13 
 41  3647 Nykira Johnson      07 St. Louis, MO            31.12  -0.3  7 
 42  3953 Jordan Smith        07 Houston, TX              31.15  -0.3  8 
 43 10346 Simone Bernard      07 Chicago, IL              31.17   0.1  6 
 44  2238 Mahlan Tate         07 Detroit, NA              31.20   1.0  1 
 45  4930 Jordyn Buckley      07 Florissant, MO           31.26  -0.3  8 
 46  1074 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx, NY                31.28   0.7  5  31.272
 47  1481 Janaisa Dearry      07 Chester, PA              31.28   0.7 11  31.274
 48  9893 Maya Woolforde      07 Trabuco Canyon, CA       31.31   0.1  9 
 49  8636 Nastassja Garrett   07 Auburn, KS               31.32   0.3 12 
 50  7382 Taylor Nunez        07 San Antonio, TX          31.33  -0.3  7 
 51  3457 Tionne Mckenzie     07 Greenville, SC           31.34   0.7  3 
 52  9190 Shanieceia Brannon  07 Fort Benning, GA         31.35  +0.0 13 
 53 10456 Tyra Price          07 Chesapeake, VA           31.44   0.9 10 
 54  7845 Aniya Byrd-Waldon   07 Raytown, MO              31.46   0.3 12 
 55  6044 Sydney Glee         07 Atlanta, GA              31.48   0.9 10 
 56  4826 Lena James          07 Cincinnati, OH           31.72   0.1  9 
 57   597 Araeluh Brown       07 Austin, TX               31.77   0.3 12 
 58 10467 Kimora Sweat        07 Chesapeake, VA           31.81   0.1  6 
 59   181 Jade Edwards        07 Dallas, TX               31.82   2.1  2 
 60  5265 Madison Rhodes      07 Memphis, TN              31.84   0.7  5 
 61  6382 Cahniya Parker      07 High Point, NC           31.86  +0.0 13 
 62  5902 Olivia Bordes       07 New Orleans, LA          31.88   2.1  2 
 63 10395 Danielle Ouko-Omon  07 Gainesville, FL          31.94   1.0  1 
 64  7961 Branesha Harrison   07 Nashville, TN            32.02   2.1  2 
 65  1073 Anayah Henry        07 Bronx, NY                32.07   0.9 10 
 66  1139 Kezia Brackett      07 Glassboro, NJ            32.11  -0.3  7 
 67  6124 Sariyah Guilbeau    07 Houston, TX              32.15   0.7 11 
 68  2079 Eianna Jackson      07 Denver, CO               32.19  -0.3  8 
 69   806 Dezyer Wilfred      07 Baton Rouge, LA          32.22   0.1  6 
 70 10536 Alana Griffin       07 Milwaukee, WI            32.44   0.7  3 
 71  2577 Kalea Randolph      07 Richmond, VA             32.45   1.4  4 
 72  4184 Tirzah Simmons      07 Philadelphia, PA         32.49   0.3 12 
 73  7596 Zuhnyae Little      07 St Louis, MO             32.76   2.1  2 
 74  5502 Kendyl Smith        07 Davenport, IA            32.79   0.7  5 
 75  7304 Jentle Brannon      07 Los Angeles, CA          32.94   0.7  3 
 76  3199 Kamyah Brown        07 Gastonia, NC             33.13   1.0  1 
 77  4062 Gelena Holder       07 Steger, IL               33.26   0.7  3 
 78  4847 Jayden Cole         07 Bryant, AR               33.36   0.1  9 
 79  9492 Te'Aira Branham-Pa  07 Dayton, OH               33.41   0.1  6 
 80  4051 Symphany Hinson     07 Philadelphia, PA         33.59  +0.0 13 
 81  7771 Demariya Griffin    07 Saint Louis, MO          33.83   1.4  4 
 82  3712 Serenitie Johnson   07 High Point, NC           34.10   1.0  1 
 83     8 Isabella Perry      07 Macomb, MI               34.14   2.1  2 
 84  6982 A'Bria Williams     07 Conroe, TX               34.30   0.9 10 
 85  2074 Caden Cope          07 Denver, CO               34.96  -0.3  7 
 86  7693 K'Niyah Roach       07 St Louis, MO             35.72   0.7  5 
 87  3641 Bayonni Davis       07 St.Louis, MO             37.58   0.1  6 
 88  4589 Lauren Gray         07 Knoxville, TN            42.69  +0.0 13 
 --  1934 Janiya Ward         07 Dayton, OH                 DNS   1.4  4 
 --  5063 Ellie Mccuskey-Hay  07 San Rafael, CA             DNS   0.1  9 
 --  1880 Janiya Colbert      07 Dallas, TX                 DNS   1.4  4 
 --  2310 Zykierra Hightower  07 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   1.0  1 
 --  9502 Sabree Brooks       07 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   0.3 12 
 --  8855 Dalis Mcclennon     07 Humble, TX                 DNS   0.9 10 
 --  9708 Alexi Lewis         07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -0.3  7 
 -- 10385 Arionna Patterson   07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   0.7  5 
 --   563 Kameyah Young       07 Aurora, IL                 DNS   1.0  1 
 --  9850 Kaela Swift         07 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1.4  4 
 --  9641 Eliana Henriques    07 Henderson, CO              DNS  -0.3  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9842 Tianna Spinks       07 Greensboro, NC           28.53Q -0.4  2 
  2  3839 Synarea Reece       07 Houston, TX              28.70Q -0.9  3 
  3  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX                28.80Q  0.5  1 
  4 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA         28.66Q -0.4  2 
  5  6295 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD         28.83Q  0.5  1 
  6  2970 Destiny Castell     07 Orlando, FL              28.87Q -0.9  3 
  7  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA         29.27q -0.4  2 
  8   180 Jada Edwards        07 Dallas, TX               29.29q -0.9  3 
  9  9613 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Hollywood, FL            29.31   0.5  1 
 10  6136 Indya Williams      07 Housron, TX              29.67   0.5  1 
 11  5939 Jalisa Marshall     07 Miami, FL                29.92   0.5  1 
 12  7141 Aamaiya Ijames      07 Salisbury, NC            29.98  -0.4  2 
 13  4987 Denylah Smalls      07 Palmetto, FL             30.07  -0.4  2 
 14  3332 Tamia Benton        07 Homestead, FL            30.09   0.5  1 
 15  2929 Serenity Mcneil     07 San Antonio, TX          30.15  -0.4  2 
 16  6407 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Gainesville, FL          30.24  -0.4  2 
 17  5233 Nicole Green        07 Collierville, TN         30.48   0.5  1 
 18  4916 Alexandra Allen     07 Louisville, KY           30.53  -0.9  3 
 19  1746 Mya Riggins         07 Columbus, OH             31.14  -0.9  3 
 20  5423 Zariah Dyer         07 Milwaukee, WI            31.17  -0.9  3 
 21  9533 Journey Cole        07 Redondo Beach, CA        31.31  -0.9  3 
 22  7385 Danele Potts        07 San Antonio, TX          32.94   0.5  1 
 23  8865 Laila Payne         07 Houston, TX              33.43  -0.9  3 
 --  9585 Skyler Franklin     07 Hollywood, FL               DQ  -0.4  2  lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6295 Elise Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD         27.95  -0.4 
  2  2970 Destiny Castell     07 Orlando, FL              28.19  -0.4 
  3 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA         28.88  -0.4 
  4  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA         29.00  -0.4 
  5  9842 Tianna Spinks       07 Greensboro, NC           29.02  -0.4 
  6   180 Jada Edwards        07 Dallas, TX               29.24  -0.4 
  7  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX                29.26  -0.4 
  8  3839 Synarea Reece       07 Houston, TX              31.30  -0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:02.28  8/4/2015    Kanai Bey-English, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6122 Anaya Forney        07 Houston, TX            1:05.72q  6  1:05.713
  2  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA       1:05.72q  7  1:05.715
  3  6529 Kashia Hoo          07 Ppo Elite, FL          1:06.34q  9 
  4  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX              1:06.38q 11 
  5 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA       1:06.56q  8 
  6   180 Jada Edwards        07 Dallas, TX             1:06.70q 12 
  7  6423 Stacie Harris       07 Houston, TX            1:07.05q 10 
  8  2148 Maliyah Griffin     07 Desoto, TX             1:07.55q  2 
  9  1277 Kiylah Williams     07 Windsor, CT            1:07.57   5 
 10 10670 Roxxi Sutton        07 Dallas, TX             1:08.24   8 
 11  3174 Ruby Ford           07 Fairfield, CA          1:08.41   1 
 12  3337 Chrissy King        07 Homestead, FL          1:08.53   3 
 13  6528 Kahalia Hoo         07 Ppo Elite, FL          1:09.27   1 
 14  5882 Zaniriah Wright     07 Fort Worth, TX         1:09.91   3 
 15   175 Aamerie Anderson    07 Desoto, TX             1:10.06  10 
 16  7340 Kylah Woods         07 Missouri City, TX      1:10.26   2 
 17  9533 Journey Cole        07 Redondo Beach, CA      1:10.37  11 
 18  8213 Amarachi Okam       07 Murrieta, CA           1:10.80   6 
 19  5233 Nicole Green        07 Collierville, TN       1:10.84  12 
 20  1074 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx, NY              1:10.94   4 
 21  5447 Ameerah White       07 Milwaukee, WI          1:11.16   3 
 22  6044 Sydney Glee         07 Atlanta, GA            1:11.46   5 
 23  1006 Zyaire Thomas       07 Jacksonville, FL       1:11.79  11  1:11.783
 24  6831 Leandra Ferrell     07 Cutler Bay, FL         1:11.79   7  1:11.790
 25  9893 Maya Woolforde      07 Trabuco Canyon, CA     1:11.83   2 
 26  7876 Wynter Reid         07 Opa Locka, FL          1:12.18   6 
 27  9835 Ryan Smith          07 Philadelphia, PA       1:12.55   4 
 28  2337 Ge'Kayla Goins      07 Graham, NC             1:12.57   1 
 29  4916 Alexandra Allen     07 Louisville, KY         1:12.80   9 
 30  1418 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte, NC          1:12.89   1 
 31  9350 Karina Griffin      07 Saint Louis, MO        1:12.94  11 
 32  5366 Amor Johnson        07 Miami Gardens, FL      1:13.08  10 
 33 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD              1:13.23   6 
 34  3947 Khamele Coleman     07 Houston, TX            1:13.44   4 
 35  4698 Kamree Wolridge     07 Giddings, TX           1:13.54  12 
 36  4930 Jordyn Buckley      07 Florissant, MO         1:13.61  10 
 37  6601 Caitlin Ochuwa      07 Missouri City, TX      1:13.73   3 
 38 10433 Nevaeh Bryant       07 Chesapeake, VA         1:14.09   5 
 39  5897 Kynah Simmons       07 Grandview, MO          1:14.51  11 
 40  1073 Anayah Henry        07 Bronx, NY              1:14.52   7 
 41   806 Dezyer Wilfred      07 Baton Rouge, LA        1:14.63  12  1:14.622
 42  6778 Lauren Bickerdt     07 Detroit, MI            1:14.63   1  1:14.629
 43  7236 Zoie Farve          07 Baton Rouge, LA        1:14.66   8 
 44  8865 Laila Payne         07 Houston, TX            1:14.72   5 
 45  6819 Trinity Moffett     07 Pflugerville, TX       1:15.09   2 
 46  4290 Jasmine Bobino      07 Houston, TX            1:15.10   8 
 47  1213 Chloe Mark          07 Greensboro, NC         1:15.19   5 
 48  3459 Emma Mills          07 Simpsonville, SC       1:15.38   9 
 49  8796 Catalina Carrillo   07 Spring, TX             1:15.70   3 
 50  9842 Tianna Spinks       07 Greensboro, NC         1:15.72   3 
 51  1478 Kaylani Calhon      07 Chester, PA            1:16.52  12 
 52  1139 Kezia Brackett      07 Glassboro, NJ          1:16.68   6 
 53  7931 Denae Graham        07 Tallahassee, FL        1:16.94   1 
 54  1746 Mya Riggins         07 Columbus, OH           1:17.06   7 
 55  4286 Tiffany Powell      07 Jacksonville, FL       1:17.28   4 
 56  1818 Taylor Barton       07 Jacksonville, AR       1:17.40   3 
 57 10395 Danielle Ouko-Omon  07 Gainesville, FL        1:17.90   9 
 58   321 Sofia Jimenez       07 Ann Arbor, MI          1:17.94   4 
 59  4522 Marah Stillwell     07 Lees Summit, MO        1:17.96   2 
 60 10521 Sariah Doresca      07 Baldwin, NY            1:18.25   2 
 61  8366 Sophia Krieger      07 Cedar Park, TX         1:18.31  11 
 62  2079 Eianna Jackson      07 Denver, CO             1:18.50  12 
 63  4429 Genevieve Sovereig  07 Lenexa, KS             1:18.52   2 
 64 10840 Rebecca Goodwin     07 Spring Hill, TN        1:18.53  10 
 65  7276 Katara King         07 Victoria, TX           1:18.60   7 
 66  3270 Moriyah Barnett     07 Columbia, NA           1:18.71   7 
 67  7141 Aamaiya Ijames      07 Salisbury, NC          1:19.21   9 
 68 10346 Simone Bernard      07 Chicago, IL            1:19.34   8 
 69  9641 Eliana Henriques    07 Henderson, CO          1:19.90   6 
 70  4827 Jaziah Jones        07 Cincinnati, OH         1:19.92   2 
 71  8734 Jayla Johnson       07 Seat Pleasant, MD      1:20.39  12 
 72   509 Amira Dade          07 Chicago, IL            1:20.45   7 
 73  4983 Trinity Gordon      07 Bradenton, FL          1:20.54   9 
 74  5278 Kaitlyn Holmes      07 Memphis, TN            1:20.93   8 
 75  7693 K'Niyah Roach       07 St Louis, MO           1:21.13   8 
 76  7596 Zuhnyae Little      07 St Louis, MO           1:21.56   3 
 77  7234 Camryn Clayton      07 Port Allen, LA         1:22.04   4 
 78  3256 Kaitlynn Kenna      07 Vineland, NJ           1:22.07  11 
 79   597 Araeluh Brown       07 Austin, TX             1:22.74   1 
 80  2238 Mahlan Tate         07 Detroit, NA            1:24.10   1 
 81  4062 Gelena Holder       07 Steger, IL             1:24.37  10 
 82     8 Isabella Perry      07 Macomb, MI             1:24.87   9 
 83  5502 Kendyl Smith        07 Davenport, IA          1:25.11   5 
 84  5516 Summer Dixon        07 St. Louis, MO          1:27.09  12 
 85  7772 Karah Mcdowell      07 Ballwin, MO            1:27.75  11 
 86  7846 Jurniee Dixon       07 Kansas City, MO        1:29.31   6 
 87  4051 Symphany Hinson     07 Philadelphia, PA       1:32.15   6 
 --  2310 Zykierra Hightower  07 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  10 
 --  9850 Kaela Swift         07 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   8 
 --  5265 Madison Rhodes      07 Memphis, TN                DNS   4 
 --  9502 Sabree Brooks       07 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   4 
 --  5063 Ellie Mccuskey-Hay  07 San Rafael, CA             DNS   5 
 --  9708 Alexi Lewis         07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   7 
 --   563 Kameyah Young       07 Aurora, IL                 DNS   9 
 --    78 Nicole Garin        07 Tracy, CA                  DNS   5 
 --  5062 Chloe Elbaz         07 Tiburon, CA                DNS  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N 1:02.28  8/4/2015    Kanai Bey-English, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   180 Jada Edwards        07 Dallas, TX             1:04.00  
  2  9508 Kennedi Burks       07 Lake Charles, LA       1:04.21  
  3  6122 Anaya Forney        07 Houston, TX            1:05.65  
  4  6423 Stacie Harris       07 Houston, TX            1:06.20  
  5  6529 Kashia Hoo          07 Ppo Elite, FL          1:06.30  
  6 10457 Ariana Reason       07 Newport News, VA       1:06.34  
  7  8152 Aubrey Cherry       07 Allen, TX              1:07.51  
  8  2148 Maliyah Griffin     07 Desoto, TX             1:09.03  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:27.33  7/30/2014   Jaellene Burgess, Homestead, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3174 Ruby Ford           07 Fairfield, CA          2:34.19   6 
  2  6122 Anaya Forney        07 Houston, TX            2:36.89   6 
  3  1146 Ameenah Rodriguez   07 Camden, NJ             2:38.32   6 
  4   175 Aamerie Anderson    07 Desoto, TX             2:40.10   5 
  5  6529 Kashia Hoo          07 Ppo Elite, FL          2:40.95   6 
  6  5072 Kennedy Reynolds    07 Decatur, GA            2:43.34   6 
  7  2984 Abrianna Perkins    07 Orlando, FL            2:43.40   5 
  8  4413 Brooke Sheppard     07 Brooklyn, NY           2:43.48   6 
  9  8370 Arethea Roddy       07 Leander, TX            2:44.31   4 
 10  3373 Jovonah Rhodes      07 Katy, TX               2:44.48   6 
 11  6834 A'Nylah Lee         07 Miami, FL              2:45.62   6 
 12   837 Erin Peters         07 Baytown, TX            2:45.85   6 
 13  6423 Stacie Harris       07 Houston, TX            2:46.17   6 
 14  1097 Kaitlyn Nicholson   07 Palm Beach Gardens,    2:46.86   4 
 15  9350 Karina Griffin      07 Saint Louis, MO        2:47.33   5 
 16  5062 Chloe Elbaz         07 Tiburon, CA            2:47.41   5 
 17  6831 Leandra Ferrell     07 Cutler Bay, FL         2:47.60   5 
 18  4930 Jordyn Buckley      07 Florissant, MO         2:48.10   3 
 19  5902 Olivia Bordes       07 New Orleans, LA        2:49.75   2 
 20  7363 Aaralyn Alvizo      07 San Antonio, TX        2:50.36   5 
 21 10454 Makyia Phifer       07 Newport News, VA       2:50.40   5 
 22  3766 Kate Lucas          07 Leawood, KS            2:50.96   3 
 23  3334 Chardai Fagan       07 Homestead, FL          2:51.19   5 
 24  1934 Janiya Ward         07 Dayton, OH             2:51.26   5 
 25  7876 Wynter Reid         07 Opa Locka, FL          2:51.76   6 
 26  2337 Ge'Kayla Goins      07 Graham, NC             2:52.02   3 
 27  8406 Aaliyah Hill        07 Grandview, MO          2:52.07   4 
 28  7961 Branesha Harrison   07 Nashville, TN          2:52.31   3 
 29  9535 Payten Cooper       07 Plano, TX              2:52.67   6 
 30 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD              2:53.62   5 
 31  4622 Jayla Freeman       07 Baton Rouge, LA        2:54.28   2 
 32  8019 Madeleine Huerta    07 Crystal City, TX       2:54.61   5 
 33  1886 Zavianna Moore      07 Dallas, TX             2:55.08   5 
 34   798 Taigan Heck         07 Baton Rouge, LA        2:55.43   2 
 35  4290 Jasmine Bobino      07 Houston, TX            2:55.45   6 
 36   509 Amira Dade          07 Chicago, IL            2:55.47   3 
 37  8877 Brianna Rivers      07 Houston, TX            2:55.96   4 
 38  9719 Arionna Lyons       07 Odessa, TX             2:56.56   3 
 39  7334 Amelia Olowu        07 Missouri City, TX      2:56.94   3 
 40  3043 A'Myiah Thomas      07 Scott, LA              2:57.38   2 
 41   302 Emma Kirkland       07 Brunswick, GA          2:57.54   4 
 42    88 Mariah Palmer       07 Fort Hood, TX          2:57.70   6 
 43  8683 Maya Ayers          07 Mesquite, TX           2:57.77   1 
 44   321 Sofia Jimenez       07 Ann Arbor, MI          2:58.13   4 
 45  5366 Amor Johnson        07 Miami Gardens, FL      2:58.14   6 
 46  4857 D'Ariah Harris      07 Pine Bluff, AR         2:58.16   4 
 47  4026 Alexis Curry        07 Severn, MD             2:59.40   3 
 48  1030 Makaylin Viet       07 Columbia, MO           2:59.46   2 
 49  9726 Danielle Marshall   07 Miami, FL              3:00.12   5 
 50  1478 Kaylani Calhon      07 Chester, PA            3:00.17   2 
 51  6904 Nadi'Ya Shelby      07 Friendswood, TX        3:00.36   4 
 52  9532 Vanessa Clarke-Low  07 Sanford, FL            3:00.82   4 
 53  7234 Camryn Clayton      07 Port Allen, LA         3:01.28   3 
 54  8734 Jayla Johnson       07 Seat Pleasant, MD      3:01.46   4 
 55  8660 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA         3:02.81   2 
 56 10416 Nia Bax             07 Virginia Beach, VA     3:02.84   1 
 57 10395 Danielle Ouko-Omon  07 Gainesville, FL        3:03.19   1 
 58  9829 Jazlen Simpson      07 Dayton, OH             3:03.22   3 
 59  1213 Chloe Mark          07 Greensboro, NC         3:03.45   3 
 60  3310 Elyse Carmichael    07 Pensacola, FL          3:03.50   2 
 61    78 Nicole Garin        07 Tracy, CA              3:03.76   1 
 62  3270 Moriyah Barnett     07 Columbia, NA           3:04.06   3 
 63 10901 Amyah Albert        07 Fort Worth, TX         3:04.58   1 
 64  6775 Camille Moses       07 Mcdonough, GA          3:05.01   4 
 65  5796 Elizabeth Adams     07 Topeka, KS             3:05.93   1 
 66   968 Jynelle Lewis       07 Albion, MI             3:06.93   2 
 67 10841 Hailey Holloway     07 Spring Hill, TN        3:07.07   1 
 68 10521 Sariah Doresca      07 Baldwin, NY            3:07.10   4 
 69  1546 Anna Adkins         07 Joplin, MO             3:08.38   2 
 70  3954 Kelsi Wright        07 Houston, TX            3:08.74   5 
 71  3256 Kaitlynn Kenna      07 Vineland, NJ           3:09.53   2 
 72  2831 Madison Sands       07 Cleveland, OH          3:09.61   3 
 73  3714 Lindsey Shaw        07 High Point, NC         3:10.77   2 
 74  9580 Maria Flores        07 San Antonio, TX        3:11.91   3 
 75  9834 Kaitlin Smith       07 Yulee, FL              3:12.30   1 
 76  3838 Sanyu Powers        07 Houston, TX            3:14.07   4 
 77  7962 Cienna Jones        07 Nashville, TN          3:14.61   1 
 78  7243 Amiri Martin        07 Baton Rouge, LA        3:17.99   2 
 79  7693 K'Niyah Roach       07 St Louis, MO           3:20.27   1 
 80   527 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL             3:23.70   1 
 81    18 Ana Chiang          07 Orange Park, FL        3:23.84   1 
 82  1957 Tanari Wyatt        07 Washington, DC         3:26.04   4 
 83  5649 Aaliyah Bey         07 Philadelphia, PA       3:59.44   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3174 Ruby Ford           07 Fairfield, CA          5:18.91   3 
  2  1146 Ameenah Rodriguez   07 Camden, NJ             5:18.94   3 
  3  2984 Abrianna Perkins    07 Orlando, FL            5:26.54   3 
  4  7363 Aaralyn Alvizo      07 San Antonio, TX        5:34.11   3 
  5  5072 Kennedy Reynolds    07 Decatur, GA            5:34.22   3 
  6  9350 Karina Griffin      07 Saint Louis, MO        5:34.36   3 
  7   837 Erin Peters         07 Baytown, TX            5:35.69   3 
  8  4413 Brooke Sheppard     07 Brooklyn, NY           5:36.79   3 
  9  8370 Arethea Roddy       07 Leander, TX            5:37.21   3 
 10  1097 Kaitlyn Nicholson   07 Palm Beach Gardens,    5:41.13   2 
 11  5062 Chloe Elbaz         07 Tiburon, CA            5:43.97   3 
 12 10454 Makyia Phifer       07 Newport News, VA       5:48.83   3 
 13    88 Mariah Palmer       07 Fort Hood, TX          5:48.87   3 
 14  6423 Stacie Harris       07 Houston, TX            5:50.10   3 
 15  1934 Janiya Ward         07 Dayton, OH             5:50.43   2 
 16 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD              5:52.32   3 
 17  7876 Wynter Reid         07 Opa Locka, FL          5:53.51   1 
 18  9829 Jazlen Simpson      07 Dayton, OH             5:54.54   2 
 19  3043 A'Myiah Thomas      07 Scott, LA              5:54.99   2 
 20   302 Emma Kirkland       07 Brunswick, GA          5:56.08   3 
 21  5663 Gabrielle White     07 Philadelphia, PA       5:56.76   1 
 22   321 Sofia Jimenez       07 Ann Arbor, MI          5:57.07   2 
 23  4026 Alexis Curry        07 Severn, MD             5:57.49   2 
 24  2788 Sarah Hymans        07 Annandale, VA          5:58.00   2 
 25  6831 Leandra Ferrell     07 Cutler Bay, FL         5:58.08   3 
 26  5649 Aaliyah Bey         07 Philadelphia, PA       5:59.07   3 
 27  1030 Makaylin Viet       07 Columbia, MO           5:59.39   1 
 28  7334 Amelia Olowu        07 Missouri City, TX      6:00.88   2 
 29  9719 Arionna Lyons       07 Odessa, TX             6:01.17   2 
 30  3310 Elyse Carmichael    07 Pensacola, FL          6:01.84   2 
 31  4955 Aaliyah Tubbs       07 League City, TX        6:02.67   2 
 32  8683 Maya Ayers          07 Mesquite, TX           6:04.07   2 
 33  8019 Madeleine Huerta    07 Crystal City, TX       6:04.83   3 
 34  9580 Maria Flores        07 San Antonio, TX        6:05.82   2 
 35   102 Desire Guerra       07 Austin, TX             6:08.48   2 
 36  8350 Madalyn Strempel    07 Spring, TX             6:12.61   1 
 37 10841 Hailey Holloway     07 Spring Hill, TN        6:13.58   1 
 38  6724 Delaney Nash        07 Kansas City, MO        6:15.01   1 
 39  2831 Madison Sands       07 Cleveland, OH          6:15.15   2 
 40  8803 Camryn Davis        07 Katy, TX               6:15.17   2 
 41    78 Nicole Garin        07 Tracy, CA              6:16.72   1 
 42  4857 D'Ariah Harris      07 Pine Bluff, AR         6:17.55   3 
 43   968 Jynelle Lewis       07 Albion, MI             6:20.13   2 
 44  6157 Caroline Karvelsso  07 Cypress, TX            6:24.86   2 
 45  8660 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA         6:24.87   1 
 46  5896 Jeniah Ratliff      07 Grandview, MO          6:25.85   1 
 47  1957 Tanari Wyatt        07 Washington, DC         6:29.93   2 
 48  5102 Gabriella Campanar  07 Marlton, NJ            6:32.17   2 
 49   779 Sunny Woodcock      07 Bell City, LA          6:32.84   1 
 50  9726 Danielle Marshall   07 Miami, FL              6:36.23   3 
 51  3344 Emily Hernandez     07 Grand Prairie, TX      6:36.74   1 
 52  9834 Kaitlin Smith       07 Yulee, FL              6:41.51   1 
 53  3270 Moriyah Barnett     07 Columbia, NA           6:44.48   2 
 54  6413 Zahria Davis        07 Missouri City, TX      6:45.48   1 
 55  5194 Lani De La O        07 Mc Kinney, TX          6:45.52   1 
 56  3714 Lindsey Shaw        07 High Point, NC         6:48.38   1 
 57   527 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL             6:51.93   1 
 58  9690 Emma Kendall        07 Bedford, KY            7:00.81   1 
 59    18 Ana Chiang          07 Orange Park, FL        7:01.18   1 
 60  4665 Talia Mccray        07 Lawton, OK             8:00.13   1 
 --  6786 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA             DNS   1 
 --  3334 Chardai Fagan       07 Homestead, FL              DNS   3 
 --   796 Skylar Brown        07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1135 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ           1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  4413 Brooke Sheppard     07 Brooklyn, NY             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3  1027 Athena Peterson     07 Columbia, MO            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  2577 Kalea Randolph      07 Richmond, VA             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5  9571 Mia Eason           07 League City, TX         J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 10418 Armani Chance       07 Virginia Beach, VA       1.10m    3-07.25 
  7  4019 Kassidy Atkins      07 Annapolis, MD           J1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 10447 Shakayla Lavender   07 Chesapeake, VA          J1.10m    3-07.25 
  9  4731 Camryn Wilson       07 Leander, TX             J1.10m    3-07.25 
  9  3987 Reagan Gilbert      07 Owens Crossroads, A     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 11  6600 Tatiana Nwosu       07 Houston, TX              1.05m    3-05.25 
 11  9469 Imani Barnett       07 Victoria, TX             1.05m    3-05.25 
 11  8828 Kynnedy Hawkins     07 Houston, TX              1.05m    3-05.25 
 11  3676 Kaylee Hunt         07 Hico, TX                 1.05m    3-05.25 
 11  5687 Samantha Emigh      07 Chantilly, VA            1.05m    3-05.25 
 11  1484 Anya George         07 Chester, PA              1.05m    3-05.25 
 17  6579 Kyara Fite          07 Missouri City, TX        1.00m    3-03.25 
 17  5265 Madison Rhodes      07 Memphis, TN              1.00m    3-03.25 
 17  6406 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Gainesville, FL          1.00m    3-03.25 
 17  5796 Elizabeth Adams     07 Topeka, KS               1.00m    3-03.25 
 21  9282 Rachel Albert       07 Zachary, LA              0.95m    3-01.25 
 21  5704 Ellie Hill          07 Wylie, TX                0.95m    3-01.25 
 21  9723 Danielle Malota     07 League City, TX          0.95m    3-01.25 
 21  4855 Ixchel Vilchis-Bla  07 Los Angeles, CA          0.95m    3-01.25 
 25 10445 Leila Henley        07 Chesapeake, VA           0.90m    2-11.50 
 25  7427 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Loranger, LA             0.90m    2-11.50 
 25  6447 Sydney Howard       07 Pflugerville, TX         0.90m    2-11.50 
 25  7438 Kenzie Jones        07 Hammond, LA              0.90m    2-11.50 
 --   760 Ashlee Fletcher     07 Bay City, TX                NH            
 --  9594 Lauryn Garza        07 Angleton, TX                NH            
 --  6531 Ariyana Lopez       07 Ppo Elite, FL               NH            
 --  9778 Dacia Flynn Portno  07 Corpus Christi, TX          NH            
 --  7572 Alexandra Bohanon   07 Ponte Vedra, FL            DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5657 Amirah Nesmith      07 Philadelphia, PA         4.18m   1.1  13-08.75 
  2  6904 Nadi'Ya Shelby      07 Friendswood, TX          4.10m  -0.1  13-05.50 
  3  9230 Laila Coleman       07 Dallas, TX               4.09m   1.7  13-05.00 
  4  5423 Zariah Dyer         07 Milwaukee, WI            4.06m   1.5  13-04.00 
  5  2103 Ashley Lister       07 Lewisville, TX           3.95m  -0.1  12-11.50 
  6  1135 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ           3.91m   0.8  12-10.00 
  7  5902 Olivia Bordes       07 New Orleans, LA          3.90m   0.4  12-09.50 
  8  9613 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Hollywood, FL            3.88m   0.8  12-08.75 
  9  1746 Mya Riggins         07 Columbus, OH             3.80m  -0.1  12-05.75 
 10  6621 Hannah Young        07 Houston, TX              3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 10  6528 Kahalia Hoo         07 Ppo Elite, FL            3.77m   1.5  12-04.50 
 12  2577 Kalea Randolph      07 Richmond, VA             3.76m   1.0  12-04.00 
 13  1277 Kiylah Williams     07 Windsor, CT              3.75m   0.9  12-03.75 
 14  2337 Ge'Kayla Goins      07 Graham, NC               3.70m   1.9  12-01.75 
 15 10346 Simone Bernard      07 Chicago, IL              3.68m  -0.2  12-01.00 
 16  7992 Jalynn Smith        07 Laurel, MD               3.64m   0.4  11-11.50 
 16  8366 Sophia Krieger      07 Cedar Park, TX           3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
 18  6406 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Gainesville, FL          3.63m  -0.3  11-11.00 
 19  6470 Ashlyn Frankum      07 Ardmore, NA              3.61m   1.6  11-10.25 
 20  4861 Debra Rauls         07 Pine Bluff, AR           3.60m   0.4  11-09.75 
 21   798 Taigan Heck         07 Baton Rouge, LA          3.56m   1.4  11-08.25 
 21  4184 Tirzah Simmons      07 Philadelphia, PA         3.56m   1.2  11-08.25 
 23 10706 Nyla Hicks          07 Carrollton, TX           3.53m   1.2  11-07.00 
 23  6294 Elena Cooper        07 Owings Mills, MD         3.53m   0.4  11-07.00 
 25  9091 Panama Landes       07 Nashville, TN            3.50m   0.4  11-05.75 
 26  4218 Mya Robinson        07 San Antonio, TX          3.46m   0.5  11-04.25 
 27  1004 Samara Moses        07 Tarpon Springs, FL       3.45m   0.3  11-04.00 
 28  7937 Mariah Lofton       07 Tallahassee, FL          3.37m   0.3  11-00.75 
 29 10533 Jordan Davis        07 Milwaukee, WI            3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 30  4026 Alexis Curry        07 Severn, MD               3.34m   0.7  10-11.50 
 30   786 Raine Perez         07 Laredo, TX               3.34m   1.3  10-11.50 
 30  8125 Alonnah Nance       07 Joliet, IL               3.34m   0.3  10-11.50 
 33  7931 Denae Graham        07 Tallahassee, FL          3.32m   1.0  10-10.75 
 33  7845 Aniya Byrd-Waldon   07 Raytown, MO              3.32m   1.1  10-10.75 
 33  6701 Justine Aguilar     07 Corpus Christi, TX       3.32m   2.7  10-10.75 
 33  3043 A'Myiah Thomas      07 Scott, LA                3.32m   1.2  10-10.75 
 37  9441 Baylee Mobley       07 Monroe, LA               3.30m   1.4  10-10.00 
 38   676 Katori Morris       07 Parkville, MD            3.29m   0.3  10-09.50 
 38  9606 Janis Goodsell      07 League City, TX          3.29m   3.1  10-09.50 
 40  3256 Kaitlynn Kenna      07 Vineland, NJ             3.28m   1.8  10-09.25 
 41  8671 Ambriel Hawthorne   07 Mcdonough, GA            3.27m   0.3  10-08.75 
 41  7771 Demariya Griffin    07 Saint Louis, MO          3.27m   0.4  10-08.75 
 43  4306 Madison Reed        07 Houston, TX              3.26m   2.9  10-08.50 
 44  9571 Mia Eason           07 League City, TX          3.24m   1.1  10-07.75 
 45  9532 Vanessa Clarke-Low  07 Sanford, FL              3.23m   1.1  10-07.25 
 46  8660 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA           3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75 
 47  3338 Melanie Rodriguez   07 Homestead, FL            3.21m   3.7  10-06.50 
 48  4773 Brianna Comer       07 Richmond, VA             3.20m   1.7  10-06.00 
 49  1978 Ariana Hernandez    07 Kirkwood, DE             3.19m   0.5  10-05.75 
 49   502 Kamren Davis        07 Hephzibah, GA            3.19m   0.7  10-05.75 
 51  4062 Gelena Holder       07 Steger, IL               3.17m   0.1  10-05.00 
 52  2486 Kindall Gaskins     07 Newport News, VA         3.12m   2.1  10-03.00 
 53  5294 Rieyan Desouze      07 Desoto, TX               3.08m  -0.4  10-01.25 
 53  4827 Jaziah Jones        07 Cincinnati, OH           3.08m   0.9  10-01.25 
 55  4754 Jamya Fields        07 Missouri City, TX        3.07m   1.9  10-01.00 
 56  1213 Chloe Mark          07 Greensboro, NC           3.02m   0.4   9-11.00 
 57  7474 Jalyn Newman        07 Metairie, LA             3.01m   0.8   9-10.50 
 57  5687 Samantha Emigh      07 Chantilly, VA            3.01m  -0.4   9-10.50 
 59  2831 Madison Sands       07 Cleveland, OH            2.96m  -0.4   9-08.50 
 60  1775 Simone Harrison     07 Huntersville, NC         2.95m   1.6   9-08.25 
 61 10327 Tiffany Gathers     07 Somerset, NJ             2.94m   1.8   9-07.75 
 62  5261 Bailee Fletcher     07 Memphis, TN              2.89m   0.9   9-05.75 
 62   309 Keymani Dillingham  07 Bradenton, FL            2.89m  -0.6   9-05.75 
 64  2285 Jhazmyn Punch       07 Houston, TX              2.87m   0.1   9-05.00 
 65  9594 Lauryn Garza        07 Angleton, TX             2.79m  -0.6   9-02.00 
 66  8158 Caitlyn Johnson     07 Allen, TX                2.70m  -0.6   8-10.25 
 67  7684 Gabrielle Morris    07 Saint Louis, MO          2.66m  -0.3   8-08.75 
 68  7583 Marchaela Booker    07 St Louis, MO             2.30m  -0.6   7-06.50 
 69  7670 Jordan Keeper       07 Saint Louis, MO          2.27m   0.5   7-05.50 
 70  9158 Savannah Moore      07 Durham, NC               2.19m   0.4   7-02.25 
 71  2539 Kelsie Stewart      07 East Saint Louis, I      2.16m   0.3   7-01.00 
 --  1957 Tanari Wyatt        07 Washington, DC            FOUL                 
 -- 10991 Charisse Smith      07 Montgomery, AL             DNS   NWI           
 --  5063 Ellie Mccuskey-Hay  07 San Rafael, CA             DNS   NWI           
 --  9076 Myracle Crossman    07 Riverview, FL              DNS   NWI           
 --   501 Janai Baxley        07 North Augusta, SC          DNS   NWI           
 --  8731 Kennedi Feathersto  07 Suitland, MD               DNS   NWI           
 --  6546 Cademorgan Clark-M  07 Franklin, TN               DNS   NWI           
 --  8370 Arethea Roddy       07 Leander, TX                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3452 Ayanna Hunt         07 Anderson, SC             8.25m   27-01.00 
  2  5007 Lauryn Jackson      07 Austin, TX               8.05m   26-05.00 
  3  5873 Alyssa Smith        07 Fort Worth, TX           7.68m   25-02.50  7.33m
  4   885 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH             J7.68m   25-02.50  7.26m
  5  3483 Abrianna Parks      07 Greer, SC                7.08m   23-02.75 
  6  3987 Reagan Gilbert      07 Owens Crossroads, A      6.98m   22-11.00 
  7  6579 Kyara Fite          07 Missouri City, TX        6.53m   21-05.25 
  8 10440 Carmen Gaskins      07 Chesapeake, VA           6.39m   20-11.75 
  9  5786 Elise Horne         07 Ocoee, FL                6.37m   20-10.75 
 10  2167 Thaniyah Searcy     07 Desoto, TX               6.25m   20-06.25 
 11  3149 Bintu Chune         07 Frederick, MD            6.11m   20-00.50 
 12  9375 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO           6.10m   20-00.25 
 13  7100 Sania Mcghee        07 Antioch, TN              6.02m   19-09.00 
 14  7684 Gabrielle Morris    07 Saint Louis, MO          5.99m   19-08.00 
 15  7572 Alexandra Bohanon   07 Ponte Vedra, FL          5.96m   19-06.75 
 16  2366 Lailah Sigler       07 Lufkin, TX               5.85m   19-02.50 
 17  9662 Trina Hubert        07 Houston, TX              5.83m   19-01.50 
 17  8656 Chakya Rivers       07 Hollywood, FL            5.83m   19-01.50 
 19  6600 Tatiana Nwosu       07 Houston, TX              5.79m   19-00.00 
 20  4488 Julia Jones         07 Raytown, MO              5.64m   18-06.00 
 21  4665 Talia Mccray        07 Lawton, OK               5.30m   17-04.75 
 22  7427 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Loranger, LA             5.28m   17-04.00 
 23  9795 Allison Robinett    07 Salina, KS               5.26m   17-03.25 
 24  3052 Caira Simmons       07 Fort Belvoir, VA         5.19m   17-00.50 
 25  1484 Anya George         07 Chester, PA              5.12m   16-09.75 
 25  8828 Kynnedy Hawkins     07 Houston, TX              5.12m   16-09.75 
 27  6731 Riley Wells         07 Kansas City, MO          5.02m   16-05.75 
 28  4979 Synai Barnes        07 Bradenton, FL            4.90m   16-01.00 
 29  7171 Taleia Dilworth     07 San Antonio, TX          4.85m   15-11.00 
 30  1490 Ja'Mya Muhammad     07 Chester, PA              4.78m   15-08.25 
 31  9165 Kendall Ross        07 Chapel Hill, NC          4.77m   15-07.75 
 32   309 Keymani Dillingham  07 Bradenton, FL            4.76m   15-07.50 
 33  8365 Jade Jenkins        07 Cedar Park, TX           4.73m   15-06.25 
 33  2281 Jordan Mosley       07 Houston, TX              4.73m   15-06.25 
 35  7476 Chloe Vasquez       07 New Orleans, LA          4.52m   14-10.00 
 36  2275 Trinity Brown       07 Houston, TX              4.42m   14-06.00 
 37  7583 Marchaela Booker    07 St Louis, MO             4.37m   14-04.00 
 38  3123 I'Yahni Reynolds    07 Fort Worth, TX           4.02m   13-02.25 
 38   120 Brooklyn Mceachin   07 Chesapeake, VA           4.02m   13-02.25 
 38  4187 Brooke Lynn Smith   07 Elkins Park, PA          4.02m   13-02.25 
 41  1949 Narae Ivey          07 Daytona Beach, FL        4.01m   13-02.00 
 42  6489 Cyera Washington    07 Moorpark, CA             3.96m   13-00.00 
 43  1605 Shannah Mentor      07 Clarksville, TN          3.92m   12-10.50 
 44  7438 Kenzie Jones        07 Hammond, LA              3.82m   12-06.50 
 45  3841 Mya Washington      07 Houston, TX              3.71m   12-02.25 
 --  9753 Taylor Morrison     07 Richmond, TX               DNS            
 -- 10643 Xyia West           07 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 --   957 Shaniece Davis      07 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS            
 --  5058 Natalia Randleman   07 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  7260 Brooke Mcnair       07 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  7182 Raquel Wilson       07 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 72-00  8/4/2011    Cameron Chapman, Atlanta, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9525 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA             21.96m      72-00 
  2  3149 Bintu Chune         07 Frederick, MD           21.34m      70-00 
  3  9375 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO          19.33m      63-05 
  4   885 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH             19.08m      62-07 
  5   779 Sunny Woodcock      07 Bell City, LA           18.29m      60-00 
  6  3987 Reagan Gilbert      07 Owens Crossroads, A     18.06m      59-03 
  7  9752 Mackenzie Moore     07 Raleigh, NC             17.43m      57-02 
  8  3452 Ayanna Hunt         07 Anderson, SC            15.67m      51-05 
  9  3483 Abrianna Parks      07 Greer, SC               15.41m      50-07 
 10 10440 Carmen Gaskins      07 Chesapeake, VA          15.25m      50-00 
 11  5687 Samantha Emigh      07 Chantilly, VA           15.11m      49-07 
 12  9609 Iliana Graves       07 Findlay, OH             14.76m      48-05 
 13  5007 Lauryn Jackson      07 Austin, TX              14.69m      48-02 
 14  1835 Natalyn Gross       07 Katy, TX                14.59m      47-10 
 15  7572 Alexandra Bohanon   07 Ponte Vedra, FL         13.75m      45-01 
 16   968 Jynelle Lewis       07 Albion, MI              13.74m      45-01 
 16  6778 Lauren Bickerdt     07 Detroit, MI             13.74m      45-01 
 18  8877 Brianna Rivers      07 Houston, TX             13.67m      44-10 
 19  4429 Genevieve Sovereig  07 Lenexa, KS              13.43m      44-01 
 20  6731 Riley Wells         07 Kansas City, MO         13.00m      42-08 
 21  4717 Zoey Hatter         07 Leander, TX             12.27m      40-03 
 22  4955 Aaliyah Tubbs       07 League City, TX         12.12m      39-09 
 23  8656 Chakya Rivers       07 Hollywood, FL           12.10m      39-08 
 24  4187 Brooke Lynn Smith   07 Elkins Park, PA         11.92m      39-01 
 25  7427 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Loranger, LA            11.46m      37-07 
 26  6873 Qynn Williams       07 Houston, TX             10.75m      35-03 
 27  2167 Thaniyah Searcy     07 Desoto, TX               9.85m      32-04 
 28  1490 Ja'Mya Muhammad     07 Chester, PA              9.64m      31-07 
 29  5786 Elise Horne         07 Ocoee, FL                9.61m      31-06 
 30  9441 Baylee Mobley       07 Monroe, LA               9.49m      31-02 
 31   760 Ashlee Fletcher     07 Bay City, TX             9.48m      31-01 
 32  1605 Shannah Mentor      07 Clarksville, TN          9.20m      30-02 
 33  5704 Ellie Hill          07 Wylie, TX                9.16m      30-01 
 34  8828 Kynnedy Hawkins     07 Houston, TX              9.10m      29-10 
 35  8740 Kyler Mathis        07 Cheverly, MD             8.74m      28-08 
 36  7171 Taleia Dilworth     07 San Antonio, TX          8.68m      28-06 
 37  4692 Denali Wasington    07 Brenham, TX              8.61m      28-03 
 38  7100 Sania Mcghee        07 Antioch, TN              8.18m      26-10 
 39  7583 Marchaela Booker    07 St Louis, MO             7.41m      24-04 
 39  4979 Synai Barnes        07 Bradenton, FL            7.41m      24-04 
 41  9620 Jordyn Gutierrez    07 Hitchcock, TX            7.32m      24-00 
 42  6489 Cyera Washington    07 Moorpark, CA             7.31m      24-00 
 43  2338 Aniya Mcclain       07 Cary, NC                 6.96m      22-10 
 44  2961 Chanel Smith        07 Daytona Beach, FL        6.93m      22-09 
 45  1834 Lauren Cousin       07 Katy, TX                 6.76m      22-02 
 46   527 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL               6.30m      20-08 
 --  1949 Narae Ivey          07 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  3154 Adaeze Obuekwe      07 Frederick, MD              DNS            
 --  7476 Chloe Vasquez       07 New Orleans, LA            DNS            
 --  4731 Camryn Wilson       07 Leander, TX                DNS            
 --  5873 Alyssa Smith        07 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 -- 10991 Charisse Smith      07 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1135 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ           30.27  -1.3  4    463
  2 10447 Shakayla Lavender   07 Chesapeake, VA           30.39  -1.8  3    455
  3  1277 Kiylah Williams     07 Windsor, CT              31.03  -1.8  3    413
  4  1484 Anya George         07 Chester, PA              31.79  -1.3  4    364
  5  6579 Kyara Fite          07 Missouri City, TX        31.79  -1.3  4    364
  6  6044 Sydney Glee         07 Atlanta, GA              32.09  -1.8  3    346
  7  8737 Ni'Yana Lassiter    07 Washington, DC           32.16  -1.8  3    342
  8 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD                32.40  -1.4  1    328
  9  1027 Athena Peterson     07 Columbia, MO             32.91  -1.3  4    298
 10  4019 Kassidy Atkins      07 Annapolis, MD            33.61  -1.8  3    260
 11  2577 Kalea Randolph      07 Richmond, VA             33.66  -1.8  3    257
 12 10754 Kai Stockton        07 Wichita Falls, TX        33.85  -1.1  2    247
 13  9525 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA              33.87  -1.3  4    246
 14  9733 Carlie Mcclain      07 Refugio, TX              33.88  -1.4  1    246
 15  9845 Kylee Strickland    07 Van Alstyne, TX          34.48  -1.1  2    216
 16  8365 Jade Jenkins        07 Cedar Park, TX           34.92  -1.1  2    195
 17  8660 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA           35.17  -1.4  1    183
 18   120 Brooklyn Mceachin   07 Chesapeake, VA           35.29  -1.1  2    178
 19  9723 Danielle Malota     07 League City, TX          35.38  -1.4  1    174
 20  5687 Samantha Emigh      07 Chantilly, VA            35.42  -1.8  3    172
 21  4731 Camryn Wilson       07 Leander, TX              35.80  -1.1  2    156
 22  6600 Tatiana Nwosu       07 Houston, TX              35.81  -1.3  4    155
 23  9375 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO           35.98  -1.3  4    148
 24  9165 Kendall Ross        07 Chapel Hill, NC          36.11  -1.1  2    143
 25  7438 Kenzie Jones        07 Hammond, LA              36.36  -1.4  1    133
 26  9606 Janis Goodsell      07 League City, TX          36.83  -1.1  2    115
 27  8410 Jordin Mcgee        07 Grandview, MO            36.93  -1.1  2    111
 28  3987 Reagan Gilbert      07 Owens Crossroads, A      37.10  -1.3  4    105
 29  7427 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Loranger, LA             37.23  -1.4  1    101
 30  8409 Jaliyah Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            37.75  -1.4  1     83
 31  9282 Rachel Albert       07 Zachary, LA              37.76  -1.4  1     83
 32  8828 Kynnedy Hawkins     07 Houston, TX              38.89  -1.8  3     50
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1135 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  9375 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO           1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3  3987 Reagan Gilbert      07 Owens Crossroads, A      1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3  9525 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3  2577 Kalea Randolph      07 Richmond, VA             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3  1027 Athena Peterson     07 Columbia, MO             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 10447 Shakayla Lavender   07 Chesapeake, VA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8  6600 Tatiana Nwosu       07 Houston, TX              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8  4731 Camryn Wilson       07 Leander, TX              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8  1277 Kiylah Williams     07 Windsor, CT              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8  5687 Samantha Emigh      07 Chantilly, VA            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8  4019 Kassidy Atkins      07 Annapolis, MD            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8  1484 Anya George         07 Chester, PA              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14  6044 Sydney Glee         07 Atlanta, GA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14   120 Brooklyn Mceachin   07 Chesapeake, VA           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  9733 Carlie Mcclain      07 Refugio, TX              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  9606 Janis Goodsell      07 League City, TX          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  6579 Kyara Fite          07 Missouri City, TX        1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  9845 Kylee Strickland    07 Van Alstyne, TX          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14 10754 Kai Stockton        07 Wichita Falls, TX        1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  8828 Kynnedy Hawkins     07 Houston, TX              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  8737 Ni'Yana Lassiter    07 Washington, DC           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  9282 Rachel Albert       07 Zachary, LA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  8410 Jordin Mcgee        07 Grandview, MO            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 25  9723 Danielle Malota     07 League City, TX          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 25  8409 Jaliyah Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 25  8660 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA           0.95m    3-01.25    104
 28  7438 Kenzie Jones        07 Hammond, LA              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 28  9165 Kendall Ross        07 Chapel Hill, NC          0.90m    2-11.50     71
 28  8365 Jade Jenkins        07 Cedar Park, TX           0.90m    2-11.50     71
 31 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD                0.85m    2-09.50     41
 32  7427 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Loranger, LA             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 --   527 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9375 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO           6.57m   21-06.75    308
  2  3987 Reagan Gilbert      07 Owens Crossroads, A      6.56m   21-06.25    307
  3  6579 Kyara Fite          07 Missouri City, TX        6.12m   20-01.00    279
  4  9525 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA              5.94m   19-06.00    267
  5  1484 Anya George         07 Chester, PA              5.90m   19-04.25    265
  6  1135 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ           5.53m   18-01.75    242
  7  6600 Tatiana Nwosu       07 Houston, TX              5.52m   18-01.50    241
  8  8828 Kynnedy Hawkins     07 Houston, TX              5.21m   17-01.25    221
  9  9165 Kendall Ross        07 Chapel Hill, NC          5.08m   16-08.00    213
 10  1027 Athena Peterson     07 Columbia, MO             5.06m   16-07.25    212
 11  7427 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Loranger, LA             4.99m   16-04.50    208
 12  1277 Kiylah Williams     07 Windsor, CT              4.80m   15-09.00    196
 13 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD                4.75m   15-07.00    193
 14  5687 Samantha Emigh      07 Chantilly, VA            4.62m   15-02.00    185
 15  8737 Ni'Yana Lassiter    07 Washington, DC           4.49m   14-08.75    176
 16  8365 Jade Jenkins        07 Cedar Park, TX           4.40m   14-05.25    171
 17  6044 Sydney Glee         07 Atlanta, GA              4.38m   14-04.50    170
 18  9845 Kylee Strickland    07 Van Alstyne, TX          4.35m   14-03.25    168
 19  2577 Kalea Randolph      07 Richmond, VA             4.13m   13-06.75    154
 20  4019 Kassidy Atkins      07 Annapolis, MD            4.03m   13-02.75    148
 21  7438 Kenzie Jones        07 Hammond, LA              3.99m   13-01.25    146
 22 10447 Shakayla Lavender   07 Chesapeake, VA           3.93m   12-10.75    142
 23  9606 Janis Goodsell      07 League City, TX          3.92m   12-10.50    141
 24  8660 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA           3.78m   12-05.00    133
 25 10754 Kai Stockton        07 Wichita Falls, TX        3.77m   12-04.50    132
 26  8409 Jaliyah Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO            3.47m   11-04.75    114
 27  9723 Danielle Malota     07 League City, TX          3.41m   11-02.25    110
 28   120 Brooklyn Mceachin   07 Chesapeake, VA           3.38m   11-01.25    108
 29  8410 Jordin Mcgee        07 Grandview, MO            3.23m   10-07.25     99
 30  4731 Camryn Wilson       07 Leander, TX              3.12m   10-03.00     92
 31  9733 Carlie Mcclain      07 Refugio, TX              2.98m    9-09.50     84
 32  9282 Rachel Albert       07 Zachary, LA              2.62m    8-07.25     63
 --   527 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Kassadi Avent       07 Swedesboro, NJ            1017  
  2 10447 Shakayla Lavender   07 Chesapeake, VA             819  
  3  1484 Anya George         07 Chester, PA                809  
  4  1277 Kiylah Williams     07 Windsor, CT                789  
  5  6579 Kyara Fite          07 Missouri City, TX          784  
  6  9525 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA                735  
  7  1027 Athena Peterson     07 Columbia, MO               732  
  8  9375 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO             722  
  9  8737 Ni'Yana Lassiter    07 Washington, DC             659  
 10  6044 Sydney Glee         07 Atlanta, GA                657  
 11  3987 Reagan Gilbert      07 Owens Crossroads, A        634  
 12  2577 Kalea Randolph      07 Richmond, VA               633  
 13  4019 Kassidy Atkins      07 Annapolis, MD              588  
 14  6600 Tatiana Nwosu       07 Houston, TX                576  
 15 10514 Jaelynn Blackwell   07 Bowie, MD                  562  
 16  5687 Samantha Emigh      07 Chantilly, VA              537  
 17  9845 Kylee Strickland    07 Van Alstyne, TX            525  
 18 10754 Kai Stockton        07 Wichita Falls, TX          520  
 19  9733 Carlie Mcclain      07 Refugio, TX                471  
 20  8365 Jade Jenkins        07 Cedar Park, TX             437  
 21  4731 Camryn Wilson       07 Leander, TX                428  
 22  9165 Kendall Ross        07 Chapel Hill, NC            427  
 22   120 Brooklyn Mceachin   07 Chesapeake, VA             427  
 24  8660 Laila Fisher        07 Des Moines, IA             420  
 25  8828 Kynnedy Hawkins     07 Houston, TX                412  
 26  9606 Janis Goodsell      07 League City, TX            397  
 27  9723 Danielle Malota     07 League City, TX            388  
 28  8410 Jordin Mcgee        07 Grandview, MO              351  
 29  7438 Kenzie Jones        07 Hammond, LA                350  
 30  7427 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Loranger, LA               325  
 31  8409 Jaliyah Mcgee       07 Grandview, MO              301  
 32  9282 Rachel Albert       07 Zachary, LA                287  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N 8:08.02  7/30/2016   Abigail Quinn, Sharpsburg, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6786 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA         8:08.02N 
  2  7420 Hanna Silva         07 San Juan, TX           9:20.29  
  3  3067 Rianna Metzger      07 Fort George G Meade   10:02.16  
  4  1950 Madelyn Johnson     07 Daytona Beach, FL     10:14.35  
  5  9375 Amali Simpson       07 Florissant, MO        10:20.36  
  6  6531 Ariyana Lopez       07 Ppo Elite, FL         10:24.79  
  7  7497 Arianna Pena        07 San Antonio, TX       10:32.07  
  8  5796 Elizabeth Adams     07 Topeka, KS            10:34.73  
  9  2137 Condoleezza Brione  07 Desoto, TX            11:26.81  
 10   119 Janaya Martin       07 Norfolk, VA           11:57.52  
 11  2691 Quismaree Veal      07 Greenwood, SC         12:01.35  
 12  8400 Laniyah Crawford    07 Grandview, MO         12:12.45  
 -- 10643 Xyia West           07 Akron, OH                  DNS  
 --  1758 Emori Mitchell      07 Lancaster, SC              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7650 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO             13.31Q -1.7 11 
  2  1450 Danielle Dunning    06 Hixson, TN               13.41Q -1.3 12 
  3  6095 Nasya Williams      06 Desoto, TX               13.63Q  0.4  1  13.621
  4  3343 Kennedy Dehorney    06 Cedar Hill, TX           13.63Q -0.7  5  13.626
  5  6120 Tristian Campbell   06 Houston, TX              13.74Q  0.5  7 
  6  5126 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              13.75Q +0.0  2 
  7  9164 Alajah Rogers       06 Durham, NC               13.89Q -0.2  4 
  8  2485 Anijah Corbin       06 Newport News, VA         13.92Q -2.4  9 
  9  9731 Maya Maycock        06 Miami, FL                13.97Q -2.7 10  13.962
 10  5486 Akevia Kimble       06 Charleston, MS           13.97Q -1.0  3  13.970
 11  1403 Maya Love           06 Mint Hill, NC            14.05Q -2.4  8 
 12  6178 Daisy Fountaine     06 Oakland, CA              14.11Q -2.1  6 
 13  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           13.81q +0.0  2 
 14  2610 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL            13.90q -0.2  4 
 15    89 Saniyah Richardson  06 Killeen, TX              13.94q  0.5  7 
 16  9859 Cameron Thompson    06 Glen Allen, VA           14.04q  0.4  1 
 17  2765 Logan Daley         06 Hempstead, NY            14.06q -2.7 10 
 18  5877 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX             14.08q -2.4  8 
 19  1181 Drea Campbell       06 Harrisburg, PA           14.22q -2.1  6  14.215
 20  5485 Alena Collins       06 Charleston, MS           14.22q +0.0  2  14.218
 21  1887 Jderriona Shanks    06 Dallas, TX               14.24q  0.4  1 
 22  7145 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX          14.27q -0.2  4 
 23  5874 Tynice Thomas       06 Burleson, TX             14.30q -2.1  6  14.294
 23  3926 Bethany Lansiquot   06 Missouri City, TX        14.30q +0.0  2  14.294
 25  2407 Adaejah Hodge       06 Villa Rica, GA           14.33  -2.4  9 
 26  8074 Morgan Maier        06 Rogers, AR               14.34  -1.0  3  14.337
 27  5593 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI              14.34  -2.7 10  14.339
 28   532 Chelsea Williams    06 Downers Grove, IL        14.37  -2.4  8 
 29  7068 Meah Jackson        06 Tampa, FL                14.38  -0.7  5 
 30  2639 Sierra Colvin       06 Rahway, NJ               14.42  -2.1  6 
 31  1090 Jamira Faust        06 Urbana, IL               14.44  +0.0  2 
 32  6784 Andrea Smith        06 Hawthorne, CA            14.47  -1.7 11 
 33  6870 Gabrielle Washingt  06 Sugar Land, TX           14.50  +0.0  2 
 34  2645 Valerie Burney      06 Covington, GA            14.52  -1.3 12 
 35  7279 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX             14.54  -1.3 12 
 36  1124 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN              14.55  -2.7 10  14.545
 37  1687 Ivory Miller        06 Cleveland, OH            14.55   0.4  1  14.547
 38  2135 Zariah Arrington    06 Desoto, TX               14.56  -1.3 12 
 39  2234 Lindsay Johnson     06 Detroit, NA              14.59  -1.7 11  14.581
 40  1677 Jordyn Brand        06 South Euclid, OH         14.59  -1.0  3  14.590
 41   797 Sade Gray           06 Baton Rouge, LA          14.61  -1.0  3 
 42 10797 Nesther Wea         06 Willingboro, NJ          14.63   0.5  7 
 43  6814 Takyla Brown        06 Pflugerville, TX         14.64   0.5  7  14.636
 44  6348 Khalia Wright       06 Palatka, FL              14.64   0.5  7  14.639
 45  8040 Dania Staley        06 Columbia, SC             14.65  -0.7  5  14.644
 46  6334 Shakynah Tresvant   06 Hollywood, FL            14.65  -0.7  5  14.649
 47  8036 Asia Kirkpatrick    06 Columbia, SC             14.69  -1.7 11  14.685
 48  1970 Kailah Crews        06 Clayton, DE              14.69  -1.3 12  14.687
 49  8698 Janiya Johnson      06 Statesville, NC          14.69   0.4  1  14.690
 50  2587 Efe Aigbomian       06 Millington, TN           14.70  -1.0  3 
 51  2747 Jazmyne Baker       06 Orlando, FL              14.72  -0.7  5  14.712
 52  3635 Nakia Adams         06 St.Louis, MO             14.72  -2.4  8  14.719
 53  4136 Donae Rivers        06 Waterloo, IA             14.80  -0.2  4 
 54   507 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL               14.83  -1.3 12  14.826
 55  3656 Anijah Wilson       06 St.Louis, MO             14.83  -2.4  9  14.827
 56  6304 Olivia Munoz        06 Reisterstown, MD         14.86  -1.0  3 
 57  2523 Ambrasha Lampley    06 Alorton, IL              14.87  -2.4  9 
 58  8640 Victoria Reed       06 Topeka, KS               14.88  -1.3 12 
 59  2989 Jamyhia Scott       06 Orlando, FL              14.97  -1.7 11 
 60  3141 Divine Ozomma       06 Houston, TX              15.00   0.4  1  14.991
 61 10898 Nina Mitchell       06 Wichita, KS              15.00  -1.0  3  14.996
 62  5481 Shaniyah Walker     06 Vicksburg, MS            15.02  -2.1  6 
 63  8254 Azayla Smith        06 Houston, TX              15.03  -2.1  6 
 64  2340 Ryan Mcfadden       06 Conyers, GA              15.06  -2.4  8  15.051
 64  6297 Jalaia Creary       06 Owings Mills, MD         15.06   0.5  7  15.051
 66    53 Victoria Harold     06 La Grange, TX            15.07  -1.0  3  15.061
 67 10532 Skureika Cooper     06 Milwaukee, WI            15.07  -2.1  6  15.070
 68 10558 Jayla Rankin        06 Milwaukee, WI            15.17  +0.0  2 
 69  9477 Sariah Bethley      06 Baton Rouge, LA          15.18  -2.7 10  15.173
 69   327 Maya Rollins        06 Ann Arbor, MI            15.18  +0.0  2  15.173
 71  2958 Sanaii Gaines       06 Daytona Beach, FL        15.24  -1.7 11 
 72  7849 Rodneisha Tolliver  06 Kansas City, MO          15.26  -0.2  4 
 73  4028 Erica Marshall      06 Hanover, MD              15.30  -2.4  9 
 74 10554 Anisa Parker        06 Milwaukee, WI            15.33  -2.7 10 
 75  8272 Saniyah Thomas      06 Webster, TX              15.34  -2.4  9 
 76  1527 Kennedy Vernon      06 Bryant, NA               15.36  -1.7 11 
 77  9728 Jayla Mason         06 Lake Charles, LA         15.37  -2.7 10 
 78  7938 Micah Nunn          06 Tallahassee, FL          15.45  -0.7  5  15.443
 79  1091 Kierra Kersh        06 Urbana, IL               15.45   0.4  1  15.446
 80  5484 Laniya Bush         06 Charleston, MS           15.54  -0.2  4 
 81 10852 Azanah Campbell     06 Williamstown, NJ         15.97  -2.4  8 
 --   564 Kanylah Young       06 Aurora, IL                 DNS  -0.7  5 
 --  2952 Shanaii Gamble      06 Florida City, FL           DNS   0.4  1 
 --   450 Delores Biddings    06 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  -0.2  4 
 --  9460 Sidney Allen        06 Sanford, FL                DNS   0.5  7 
 --  7557 Marley Richard      06 Destrehan, LA              DNS  -2.4  8 
 -- 10404 Dominiece Finney    06 Portland, OR               DNS  -0.7  5 
 --  3951 Naomi Jones         06 Sugar Land, TX             DNS  -2.4  9 
 --  9528 Alexis Claiborne    06 Georgetown, TX             DNS  -0.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7650 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO             13.10Q  0.4  4 
  2  1450 Danielle Dunning    06 Hixson, TN               13.28Q -0.9  2 
  3  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           13.47Q  0.1  3 
  4  6095 Nasya Williams      06 Desoto, TX               13.48Q -0.6  1 
  5  6120 Tristian Campbell   06 Houston, TX              13.56q  0.1  3 
  6  2485 Anijah Corbin       06 Newport News, VA         13.66q -0.9  2 
  7  5877 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX             13.67q  0.1  3 
  8  2765 Logan Daley         06 Hempstead, NY            13.77q -0.9  2 
  9  9164 Alajah Rogers       06 Durham, NC               13.78   0.1  3 
 10  2610 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL            13.80  -0.9  2 
 11  5126 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              13.81   0.1  3 
 12  3343 Kennedy Dehorney    06 Cedar Hill, TX           13.87  -0.6  1 
 13  5874 Tynice Thomas       06 Burleson, TX             13.89   0.4  4 
 14  6178 Daisy Fountaine     06 Oakland, CA              13.94   0.1  3 
 15  1403 Maya Love           06 Mint Hill, NC            13.96  -0.9  2 
 16    89 Saniyah Richardson  06 Killeen, TX              13.97  -0.6  1 
 17  9859 Cameron Thompson    06 Glen Allen, VA           14.02  -0.6  1 
 18  1181 Drea Campbell       06 Harrisburg, PA           14.07   0.1  3 
 19  5485 Alena Collins       06 Charleston, MS           14.10   0.4  4 
 20  1887 Jderriona Shanks    06 Dallas, TX               14.18   0.4  4 
 21  7145 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX          14.29   0.4  4 
 22  3926 Bethany Lansiquot   06 Missouri City, TX        14.32   0.4  4 
 23  5486 Akevia Kimble       06 Charleston, MS           14.47  -0.6  1 
 24  8074 Morgan Maier        06 Rogers, AR               14.65  -0.9  2 
 --  9731 Maya Maycock        06 Miami, FL                  DNS  -0.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7650 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO             13.09  -1.8 
  2  1450 Danielle Dunning    06 Hixson, TN               13.26  -1.8 
  3  6095 Nasya Williams      06 Desoto, TX               13.43  -1.8 
  4  6120 Tristian Campbell   06 Houston, TX              13.74  -1.8 
  5  2765 Logan Daley         06 Hempstead, NY            13.78  -1.8 
  6  2485 Anijah Corbin       06 Newport News, VA         13.80  -1.8 
  7  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           13.83  -1.8 
  8  5877 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX             13.88  -1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7650 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO             27.04Q -2.3 11 
  2  6095 Nasya Williams      06 Desoto, TX               27.08Q  1.0  1 
  3  1450 Danielle Dunning    06 Hixson, TN               27.33Q -1.5 12 
  4  4177 Kanai Bey-English   06 Philadelphia, PA         27.34Q  0.8  9 
  5  1403 Maya Love           06 Mint Hill, NC            27.88Q  0.9  6 
  6  2407 Adaejah Hodge       06 Villa Rica, GA           27.92Q  0.5  8 
  7    89 Saniyah Richardson  06 Killeen, TX              27.95Q +0.0  5 
  8  2485 Anijah Corbin       06 Newport News, VA         27.96Q -0.4  7 
  9  6120 Tristian Campbell   06 Houston, TX              28.07Q  1.0  2 
 10  9731 Maya Maycock        06 Miami, FL                28.19Q -1.5 10 
 11   298 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.22Q  1.5  3 
 12  6178 Daisy Fountaine     06 Oakland, CA              28.35Q -0.3  4 
 13  5126 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              27.69q  1.0  1 
 14  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           28.17q  0.5  8 
 15   395 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX               28.28q  1.0  2 
 16  3343 Kennedy Dehorney    06 Cedar Hill, TX           28.40q -1.5 10 
 17  5486 Akevia Kimble       06 Charleston, MS           28.50q  0.9  6  28.494
 18  2610 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL            28.50q  1.5  3  28.495
 19  5877 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX             28.61q  1.5  3  28.601
 20  7661 Cadyn Gregory       06 St. Louis, MO            28.61q  0.9  6  28.602
 21  3441 Autumn Burrell      06 Simpsonville, SC         28.61q +0.0  5  28.607
 22  2645 Valerie Burney      06 Covington, GA            28.70q  1.0  2 
 23  9164 Alajah Rogers       06 Durham, NC               28.74q -0.3  4 
 24  7279 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX             28.80q  0.5  8 
 25  6348 Khalia Wright       06 Palatka, FL              28.81   1.5  3  28.805
 25  9859 Cameron Thompson    06 Glen Allen, VA           28.81   0.8  9  28.805
 27  1631 Nia Booker          06 Beachwood, OH            28.84  -1.5 12 
 28  3926 Bethany Lansiquot   06 Missouri City, TX        28.96  -0.3  4 
 29  2135 Zariah Arrington    06 Desoto, TX               28.98  -2.3 11 
 30   532 Chelsea Williams    06 Downers Grove, IL        29.01  +0.0  5 
 31  6784 Andrea Smith        06 Hawthorne, CA            29.05  -0.4  7 
 32  3486 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                29.14   1.0  2 
 33  1124 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN              29.19   1.0  1 
 34  5470 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F      29.24  -2.3 11 
 35  2765 Logan Daley         06 Hempstead, NY            29.31  -1.5 10 
 36  6064 Taylor Brown        06 Frisco, TX               29.43  -1.5 10  29.421
 37  7145 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX          29.43   0.9  6  29.425
 38  1072 Jazmiene Ferguson   06 Bronx, NY                29.47  -0.3  4 
 39 10358 Cydney Jackson      06 Chicago, IL              29.49   1.0  2 
 40  6870 Gabrielle Washingt  06 Sugar Land, TX           29.50   0.5  8  29.494
 41  2639 Sierra Colvin       06 Rahway, NJ               29.50  -0.4  7  29.499
 42  6334 Shakynah Tresvant   06 Hollywood, FL            29.56  -0.4  7  29.554
 43   797 Sade Gray           06 Baton Rouge, LA          29.56  -0.3  4  29.559
 44 10874 Aniya Edwards       06 Jonesville, NC           29.62   1.0  1 
 45  2587 Efe Aigbomian       06 Millington, TN           29.64   0.9  6 
 46  3656 Anijah Wilson       06 St.Louis, MO             29.69   1.0  2 
 47  5593 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI              29.71  -1.5 12 
 48  2234 Lindsay Johnson     06 Detroit, NA              29.80   1.5  3 
 49    85 Alyssa Jones        06 Ft Hood, TX              29.86   0.8  9 
 50  2523 Ambrasha Lampley    06 Alorton, IL              29.89  -0.4  7 
 51 10760 Brooke Freeman      06 Frisco, TX               29.90  -1.5 10  29.893
 52  7068 Meah Jackson        06 Tampa, FL                29.90  +0.0  5  29.900
 53  5481 Shaniyah Walker     06 Vicksburg, MS            29.97  +0.0  5 
 54  7333 Olivia Nicholas     06 Houston, TX              30.01   0.8  9 
 55  1677 Jordyn Brand        06 South Euclid, OH         30.08   0.5  8 
 56  7040 Thalia Waters       06 Boynton Beach, FL        30.09   1.0  1 
 57  2989 Jamyhia Scott       06 Orlando, FL              30.12  -1.5 10 
 58  8038 Tresta Miller       06 Columbia, SC             30.19   1.0  1 
 59  1687 Ivory Miller        06 Cleveland, OH            30.23  -2.3 11 
 60  1181 Drea Campbell       06 Harrisburg, PA           30.25   0.9  6 
 61  8698 Janiya Johnson      06 Statesville, NC          30.26  -1.5 12 
 62  2685 Dakota West         06 Elkridge, MD             30.34   0.9  6 
 63 10436 Lyric Evans         06 Chesapeake, VA           30.38  -1.5 12  30.373
 64   405 Jade Williams       06 Huffman, TX              30.38  -2.3 11  30.374
 65  5431 Nariah Lowe         06 Racine, WI               30.40   1.0  1 
 66  8640 Victoria Reed       06 Topeka, KS               30.43  +0.0  5 
 67   507 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL               30.45   1.0  2 
 68  4136 Donae Rivers        06 Waterloo, IA             30.68   0.8  9 
 69  8729 Chayce Bryson       06 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.79   1.5  3 
 70  8082 Kneila Watson       06 Sherwood, AR             30.89  +0.0  5 
 71  2747 Jazmyne Baker       06 Orlando, FL              30.90  -0.4  7 
 72  1970 Kailah Crews        06 Clayton, DE              31.06  -1.5 12 
 73  9477 Sariah Bethley      06 Baton Rouge, LA          31.20   0.5  8 
 74  6297 Jalaia Creary       06 Owings Mills, MD         31.26  -1.5 12  31.253
 75  1090 Jamira Faust        06 Urbana, IL               31.26   0.8  9  31.254
 76  9297 Jaleah Netter       06 Baton Rouge, LA          31.34   1.0  1  31.331
 77  6813 Trinity Alexander   06 Austin, TX               31.34  -2.3 11  31.340
 78 10898 Nina Mitchell       06 Wichita, KS              31.38   0.5  8 
 79  1527 Kennedy Vernon      06 Bryant, NA               31.40   0.8  9  31.396
 80 10852 Azanah Campbell     06 Williamstown, NJ         31.40   1.5  3  31.399
 81  1091 Kierra Kersh        06 Urbana, IL               31.54  -0.3  4 
 82 10558 Jayla Rankin        06 Milwaukee, WI            31.68  +0.0  5 
 83  6596 Inez Mcrae          06 Houston, TX              31.75  -0.3  4 
 84  5495 Janelle Harrell     06 Davenport, IA            31.78  -0.3  4 
 85    79 Scarlette Mcintyre  06 Tracy, CA                32.26   0.9  6 
 86  5420 Alivia Allen        06 Milwaukee, WI            32.48  -0.4  7 
 87  9855 Marnay Temple       06 Long Beach, CA           32.93   0.5  8 
 --  6814 Takyla Brown        06 Pflugerville, TX           DNS   1.0  2 
 --  5969 Azharia Jones       06 Bradenton, FL              DNS   1.5  3 
 --  9860 Sky Thompson        06 Aurora, CO                 DNS   0.8  9 
 --  5745 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH                  DNS  -2.3 11 
 -- 10404 Dominiece Finney    06 Portland, OR               DNS  -1.5 10 
 --   450 Delores Biddings    06 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  -0.4  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7650 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO             27.10Q -2.3  3 
  2  4177 Kanai Bey-English   06 Philadelphia, PA         27.15Q -1.4  1 
  3  6095 Nasya Williams      06 Desoto, TX               27.43Q -2.7  2 
  4  1450 Danielle Dunning    06 Hixson, TN               27.17Q -1.4  1 
  5  2407 Adaejah Hodge       06 Villa Rica, GA           27.68Q -2.3  3 
  6  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           27.96Q -2.7  2 
  7  9731 Maya Maycock        06 Miami, FL                27.85q -1.4  1 
  8  6120 Tristian Campbell   06 Houston, TX              28.10q -1.4  1  28.098
  9  1403 Maya Love           06 Mint Hill, NC            28.10  -2.7  2  28.099
 10  5126 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              28.11  -2.3  3 
 11  3343 Kennedy Dehorney    06 Cedar Hill, TX           28.14  -1.4  1 
 12    89 Saniyah Richardson  06 Killeen, TX              28.16  -2.3  3 
 13  2485 Anijah Corbin       06 Newport News, VA         28.22  -2.7  2 
 14  2610 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL            28.33  -2.3  3 
 15   298 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.39  -2.7  2 
 16  3441 Autumn Burrell      06 Simpsonville, SC         28.47  -1.4  1 
 17  6178 Daisy Fountaine     06 Oakland, CA              28.73  -2.3  3 
 18  5877 London Tucker       06 Burleson, TX             28.91  -2.3  3 
 19   395 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX               28.95  -1.4  1 
 20  7661 Cadyn Gregory       06 St. Louis, MO            29.02  -2.7  2 
 21  7279 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX             29.14  -2.3  3 
 22  9164 Alajah Rogers       06 Durham, NC               29.15  -2.7  2 
 23  2645 Valerie Burney      06 Covington, GA            29.19  -1.4  1 
 --  5486 Akevia Kimble       06 Charleston, MS             DNS  -2.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4177 Kanai Bey-English   06 Philadelphia, PA         26.39  +0.0 
  2  7650 Aniyah Brown        06 St Louis, MO             26.44  +0.0 
  3  1450 Danielle Dunning    06 Hixson, TN               27.18  +0.0 
  4  6095 Nasya Williams      06 Desoto, TX               27.34  +0.0 
  5  9731 Maya Maycock        06 Miami, FL                27.67  +0.0 
  6  2407 Adaejah Hodge       06 Villa Rica, GA           27.69  +0.0 
  7  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           27.77  +0.0 
  8  6120 Tristian Campbell   06 Houston, TX              28.24  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 59.51  8/6/2016    Kanai Bey-English, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4177 Kanai Bey-English   06 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.50q  5 
  2  1631 Nia Booker          06 Beachwood, OH          1:02.93q  8 
  3  5126 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            1:03.12q  9 
  4  5470 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F    1:03.93q  4 
  5   298 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:04.04q 10 
  6  7676 Azayla Martin       06 Saint Louis, MO        1:04.23q 11 
  7  9731 Maya Maycock        06 Miami, FL              1:04.58q 11 
  8  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         1:04.99q 12 
  9  7145 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX        1:05.01   2 
 10  5291 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX             1:05.16   2 
 11  6064 Taylor Brown        06 Frisco, TX             1:05.51   3 
 12  1403 Maya Love           06 Mint Hill, NC          1:05.86   1 
 13   395 Farah Gasque        06 Humble, TX             1:05.90   6 
 14  1245 Whitney Robinson    06 Cedar Hill, TX         1:06.13  10 
 15  5593 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            1:06.25   5 
 16  3441 Autumn Burrell      06 Simpsonville, SC       1:06.61   1 
 17  5934 Courtney Green      06 Miami, FL              1:06.61   3 
 18  1445 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.97   8 
 19  8742 Sydney Monroe       06 Bowie, MD              1:07.02   8 
 20 10998 Kennedy Hill        06 Jacksonville, FL       1:07.12   4 
 21  4677 Yierra Flemings     06 Cameron, TX            1:07.13   1 
 22  9528 Alexis Claiborne    06 Georgetown, TX         1:07.47   1 
 23 10760 Brooke Freeman      06 Frisco, TX             1:07.51  12 
 24 10797 Nesther Wea         06 Willingboro, NJ        1:07.69   9 
 25   131 London Parker       06 New Orleans, LA        1:07.86   2 
 26  2155 Falyn Lott          06 Desoto, TX             1:07.89   6 
 27  6870 Gabrielle Washingt  06 Sugar Land, TX         1:07.93   6 
 28  3926 Bethany Lansiquot   06 Missouri City, TX      1:08.16   9 
 29  9859 Cameron Thompson    06 Glen Allen, VA         1:08.17   7 
 30  1677 Jordyn Brand        06 South Euclid, OH       1:08.26   3 
 31  6460 Nadira Cantey       06 Owings Mills, MD       1:08.42   7 
 32   797 Sade Gray           06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.57   2 
 33  9164 Alajah Rogers       06 Durham, NC             1:08.71   5 
 34  6533 Amaiya Samuel       06 Ppo Elite, FL          1:08.76   4 
 35  2042 Aziya Price         06 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.82   2 
 36  6561 Moriah Bell         06 Houston, TX            1:08.93   7 
 37 10874 Aniya Edwards       06 Jonesville, NC         1:09.00   3 
 38    85 Alyssa Jones        06 Ft Hood, TX            1:09.20  11 
 39  7696 Kyndall Spain       06 St Louis, MO           1:09.22   6 
 40  6334 Shakynah Tresvant   06 Hollywood, FL          1:09.45   6 
 41  9728 Jayla Mason         06 Lake Charles, LA       1:09.66  10 
 42  7393 Jazmyn Singh        06 Converse, TX           1:09.71   2 
 43  2958 Sanaii Gaines       06 Daytona Beach, FL      1:09.87   9 
 44  2038 Misa Love           06 Yeadon, PA             1:09.96  10 
 45  2639 Sierra Colvin       06 Rahway, NJ             1:10.39  12 
 46  2685 Dakota West         06 Elkridge, MD           1:10.56  11 
 47 10371 Jordynn West        06 Chicago, IL            1:10.58  12 
 48  1129 Sloan Hinton        06 Weston, MA             1:10.84   9 
 49  2424 Yasmine Williams    06 Hiram, GA              1:10.90   8 
 50  2645 Valerie Burney      06 Covington, GA          1:10.97   8 
 51  8268 Angel Allen         06 Webster, TX            1:11.03   1 
 52  8698 Janiya Johnson      06 Statesville, NC        1:11.13  10 
 53  2346 Melania Thomas      06 Covington, GA          1:11.17   9 
 54  1105 Laila Tedder        06 Durham, NC             1:11.34   1 
 55  6205 Lillian Hurd        06 Columbus, OH           1:11.42   7 
 56 10757 Jessi Kirkendoll    06 Wichita, KS            1:11.45   4 
 57  2587 Efe Aigbomian       06 Millington, TN         1:11.47  12 
 58   831 Lajainya Jacobs     06 Humble, TX             1:11.55   6 
 59  2025 Rylee Alliston      06 Chester, PA            1:11.81  11 
 60  6813 Trinity Alexander   06 Austin, TX             1:11.98   7 
 61   532 Chelsea Williams    06 Downers Grove, IL      1:13.19   8 
 62  2647 Amaiya Dillard      06 Covington, GA          1:13.70   5 
 63  7101 Taylin Segree       06 Murfreesboro, TN       1:13.72   3 
 64  2234 Lindsay Johnson     06 Detroit, NA            1:13.73  10 
 65  3946 Jayla Brown         06 Houston, TX            1:14.21   5 
 66  7793 Jaelyn Kenneybrew   06 St. Louis, MO          1:14.35   2 
 67  3764 Harper Latta        06 Leawood, KS            1:14.83   7 
 68  5898 Ryanne Wattree      06 Grandview, MO          1:15.16  10 
 69  5431 Nariah Lowe         06 Racine, WI             1:15.18   4 
 70  9477 Sariah Bethley      06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:15.48   3 
 71    79 Scarlette Mcintyre  06 Tracy, CA              1:15.67   1 
 72     7 Jayden Harberts     06 Macomb, MI             1:15.74  11 
 73  5495 Janelle Harrell     06 Davenport, IA          1:15.75   1 
 74  5481 Shaniyah Walker     06 Vicksburg, MS          1:16.42  12 
 75  6299 Jazmyne Helmick     06 Baltimore, Md          1:16.80   8 
 76  4993 Ashlyn Dobson       06 Manhattan, KS          1:17.12   5 
 77  7595 Mar'Reonna Little   06 St Louis, MO           1:17.46   7 
 78  7068 Meah Jackson        06 Tampa, FL              1:17.90   6 
 79  6020 Patricia Holmes     06 Norman, OK             1:17.93   2 
 80  2747 Jazmyne Baker       06 Orlando, FL            1:19.14   3 
 81   528 Kylie Myers         06 Joliet, IL             1:19.20   3 
 82  4067 Adrianna Wright     06 Steger, IL             1:21.71   6 
 83  9855 Marnay Temple       06 Long Beach, CA         1:22.35   4 
 84    80 Sophia Mcintyre     06 Tracy, CA              1:22.39   4 
 85  5988 Jordan Titus        06 Merrillville, IN       1:23.31   9 
 86  2075 Chase Cope          06 Denver, CO             1:23.47  10 
 87  3649 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO        1:27.43   5 
 88  7687 Brooklyn Parker     06 Saint Louis, MO        1:27.67   8 
 --  5886 Leilani Gibson      06 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  11 
 --  9679 Sabria Jones        06 Steubenville, OH           DNS   9 
 --  2485 Anijah Corbin       06 Newport News, VA           DNS   7 
 -- 10404 Dominiece Finney    06 Portland, OR               DNS  12 
 --   450 Delores Biddings    06 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   5 
 --  5745 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH                  DNS   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 59.51  8/6/2016    Kanai Bey-English, Philadelphia, PA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4177 Kanai Bey-English   06 Philadelphia, PA         59.51N 
  2  5126 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            1:02.20  
  3  7237 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         1:02.21  
  4  1631 Nia Booker          06 Beachwood, OH          1:02.58  
  5   298 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:02.65  
  6  5470 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Optimist, F    1:03.13  
  7  7676 Azayla Martin       06 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.75  
  8  9731 Maya Maycock        06 Miami, FL              1:04.64  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4177 Kanai Bey-English   06 Philadelphia, PA       2:26.88   6 
  2  5291 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX             2:28.20   6 
  3   298 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:32.26   6 
  4  9713 Kailey Littlefield  06 Afton, OK              2:34.00   6 
  5 10998 Kennedy Hill        06 Jacksonville, FL       2:35.62   5 
  6  8742 Sydney Monroe       06 Bowie, MD              2:36.30   4 
  7  1275 Tyler Lowe          06 Alpharetta, GA         2:36.47   6 
  8  7809 Shari Brown         06 Atlanta, GA            2:36.56   6 
  9  6532 Leanna Rose         06 Ppo Elite, FL          2:37.81   5 
 10  8818 Mary Kathryn Gibso  06 Nederland, TX          2:37.91   5 
 11  1129 Sloan Hinton        06 Weston, MA             2:38.63   5 
 12 10371 Jordynn West        06 Chicago, IL            2:38.84   3 
 13  4410 Maya Gomes          06 Brooklyn, NY           2:39.00   6 
 14  2038 Misa Love           06 Yeadon, PA             2:39.55   4 
 15  9503 Danielle Brotcke    06 Thousand Oaks, CA      2:39.69   5 
 16  2932 Julia Spencer       06 San Antonio, TX        2:39.75   5 
 17  4924 Jailah Robinson     06 Dallas, TX             2:40.11   4 
 18  3949 Kaiya Godfrey       06 Missouri City, TX      2:40.43   6 
 19  2136 Sasha Avery         06 Desoto, TX             2:41.20   5 
 20   131 London Parker       06 New Orleans, LA        2:41.36   4 
 21  1445 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN        2:41.37   3 
 22  2025 Rylee Alliston      06 Chester, PA            2:42.42   4 
 23  2343 Tori Sadler         06 Conyers, GA            2:42.53   6 
 24   387 Evalyn Abdmoulaie   06 Humble, TX             2:42.58   4 
 25  3737 Elyse Tucker        06 Sugar Land, TX         2:42.76   5 
 26  2042 Aziya Price         06 Philadelphia, PA       2:43.11   5 
 27  6460 Nadira Cantey       06 Owings Mills, MD       2:43.12   6 
 28  7495 Serenity Menchaca   06 San Antonio, TX        2:43.49   5 
 29  7040 Thalia Waters       06 Boynton Beach, FL      2:43.83   5 
 30  6335 Shalyah Tresvant    06 Hollywood, FL          2:44.12   6 
 31  3731 Mariana Chapa       06 Sugar Land, TX         2:44.57   3 
 32   844 Chardel Terrell     06 Houston, TX            2:44.99   5 
 33  6617 Kennedi Turner      06 Fresno, TX             2:45.09   5 
 34  4588 Anna Graves         06 Heiskell, TN           2:45.62   3 
 35  5006 Aarionna Coleman    06 Austin, TX             2:45.90   4 
 36  6533 Amaiya Samuel       06 Ppo Elite, FL          2:46.33   5 
 37  6130 Genesis Navarro     06 Houston, TX            2:46.58   4 
 38  9865 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC            2:46.77   2 
 39  7648 Jamyra Blair        06 St Louis, MO           2:46.91   4 
 40  4926 Aniyah Smith        06 Dallas, TX             2:47.19   4 
 41  2830 Mira Martin         06 Shaker Heights, OH     2:47.81   4 
 42  5059 Addison Tilley      06 Marietta, GA           2:47.99   4 
 43  3328 Jurni Janac         06 Homestead, FL          2:49.47   6 
 44  7793 Jaelyn Kenneybrew   06 St. Louis, MO          2:49.77   1 
 45  9555 Jayla Davis         06 Lake Charles, LA       2:50.79   2 
 46  6299 Jazmyne Helmick     06 Baltimore, Md          2:50.82   4 
 47  6347 Ymirra Passmore     06 Palatka, FL            2:51.54   3 
 48  3586 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Methuen, MA            2:51.91   3 
 49  7101 Taylin Segree       06 Murfreesboro, TN       2:52.06   2 
 50   802 Inessa Robillard    06 Baton Rouge, LA        2:52.33   1 
 51    84 Jaylene Dubose      06 Killeen, TX            2:52.64   2 
 52  5654 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA          2:53.17   3 
 53  5988 Jordan Titus        06 Merrillville, IN       2:54.60   1 
 54  2044 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA             2:55.17   3 
 55   528 Kylie Myers         06 Joliet, IL             2:55.24   4 
 56  1105 Laila Tedder        06 Durham, NC             2:55.49   1 
 57  2447 Santana James       06 Baton Rouge, LA        2:56.98   1 
 58  2973 Aubrey Frost        06 Orlando, FL            2:57.08   2 
 59  1102 Zaneta Hudson       06 Durham, NC             2:59.04   2 
 60  5934 Courtney Green      06 Miami, FL              2:59.40   6 
 61  9820 Sienna Severson     06 Junction City, KS      2:59.62   1 
 62  8696 Savonnah Camp       06 Statesville, NC        2:59.84   3 
 63  4535 Jayden Hill         06 Kansas, KS             2:59.90   2 
 64  1294 Amari Whetro        06 Oviedo, FL             3:00.09   3 
 65   359 Mariza Chavez       06 Red Rock, AZ           3:00.14   1 
 66  7575 Madison Patchan     06 St Augustine, FL       3:00.57   2 
 67  2075 Chase Cope          06 Denver, CO             3:00.58   1 
 68  7384 Amirah Parrott      06 San Antonio, TX        3:01.13   3 
 69  2335 Dimarrea Jackson-E  06 Dallas, TX             3:01.37   3 
 70  3601 Samantha Harvey     06 Killeen, TX            3:02.77   3 
 71  9827 Karina Simmons      06 Gadsden, AL            3:03.36   2 
 72  5503 Audrey Watts        06 Davenport, IA          3:04.68   2 
 73  4993 Ashlyn Dobson       06 Manhattan, KS          3:06.63   2 
 74  7548 Peyton Kruger       06 O'Fallon, MO           3:08.88   1 
 75   316 Neiley-Joy Forkah-  06 Ankeny, IA             3:09.82   2 
 76  4532 Cyrenitey Hardy     06 Lawrence, KS           3:09.92   2 
 77  3587 Lily Thomas         06 Salem, NH              3:10.88   2 
 78  3649 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO        3:11.33   1 
 79  9285 Olivia Caputo       06 Baton Rouge, LA        3:11.98   1 
 80  7090 Zayleigh Anderson   06 Smyrna, TN             3:13.01   1 
 81  1859 Antonisha Harrold   06 Omaha, NE              3:14.24   1 
 --  5886 Leilani Gibson      06 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   6 
 --  4527 Angela Anthony      06 Lenexa, KS                 DNS   3 
 --  9615 Gia Grimm-Hewitt    06 Stockton, CA               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  9713 Kailey Littlefield  06 Afton, OK              5:07.41   3 
  2  8818 Mary Kathryn Gibso  06 Nederland, TX          5:10.88   3 
  3  1275 Tyler Lowe          06 Alpharetta, GA         5:14.02   3 
  4  6460 Nadira Cantey       06 Owings Mills, MD       5:19.43   3 
  5  9503 Danielle Brotcke    06 Thousand Oaks, CA      5:22.13   3 
  6  1129 Sloan Hinton        06 Weston, MA             5:22.25   3 
  7  4410 Maya Gomes          06 Brooklyn, NY           5:22.76   3 
  8  7809 Shari Brown         06 Atlanta, GA            5:23.95   3 
  9  7495 Serenity Menchaca   06 San Antonio, TX        5:25.92   3 
 10  6335 Shalyah Tresvant    06 Hollywood, FL          5:27.66   2 
 11  2932 Julia Spencer       06 San Antonio, TX        5:29.28   3 
 12  3737 Elyse Tucker        06 Sugar Land, TX         5:30.30   3 
 13  2044 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA             5:31.64   3 
 14   131 London Parker       06 New Orleans, LA        5:33.45   3 
 15  6130 Genesis Navarro     06 Houston, TX            5:33.89   3 
 16  6532 Leanna Rose         06 Ppo Elite, FL          5:34.02   3 
 17  5059 Addison Tilley      06 Marietta, GA           5:35.32   3 
 18  3328 Jurni Janac         06 Homestead, FL          5:36.06   2 
 19  4588 Anna Graves         06 Heiskell, TN           5:36.44   2 
 20  5006 Aarionna Coleman    06 Austin, TX             5:36.61   3 
 21   387 Evalyn Abdmoulaie   06 Humble, TX             5:39.99   3 
 22     7 Jayden Harberts     06 Macomb, MI             5:43.18   3 
 23   844 Chardel Terrell     06 Houston, TX            5:47.01   3 
 24  3731 Mariana Chapa       06 Sugar Land, TX         5:47.02   3 
 25  9865 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC            5:47.22   2 
 26  3586 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Methuen, MA            5:47.42   2 
 27  4950 Ashlynn Lemos       06 Dickinson, TX          5:49.14   2 
 28   802 Inessa Robillard    06 Baton Rouge, LA        5:51.51   2 
 29  1969 Delaney Burroughs   06 Kirkwood, DE           5:53.53   2 
 30  7575 Madison Patchan     06 St Augustine, FL       5:53.67   2 
 31  7648 Jamyra Blair        06 St Louis, MO           5:53.72   2 
 32    84 Jaylene Dubose      06 Killeen, TX            5:56.65   2 
 33  7793 Jaelyn Kenneybrew   06 St. Louis, MO          5:57.36   1 
 34  1294 Amari Whetro        06 Oviedo, FL             5:58.97   2 
 35  7214 Micaela Villarreal  06 San Antonio, TX        6:00.09   3 
 36  8786 Sofia Briceno       06 Katy, TX               6:00.99   2 
 37  1879 Eriana Colbert      06 Dallas, TX             6:01.55   2 
 38  5555 Andria Harris       06 Venus, TX              6:02.19   2 
 39  3603 Kaitlyn Mcleod      06 Fort Hood, TX          6:02.64   2 
 40  6347 Ymirra Passmore     06 Palatka, FL            6:02.67   2 
 41  2973 Aubrey Frost        06 Orlando, FL            6:09.31   1 
 42  4532 Cyrenitey Hardy     06 Lawrence, KS           6:09.32   2 
 43 10469 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA       6:11.65   1 
 44   452 Makaylah Edwards    06 Atlanta, GA            6:11.83   2 
 45  5756 Daysia Roberts      06 Nashville, TN          6:14.19   1 
 46  3054 Maya Yee            06 Alexandria, VA         6:16.67   1 
 47  8743 Tiffany Oliver      06 Washington, DC         6:16.86   1 
 48  9820 Sienna Severson     06 Junction City, KS      6:17.26   1 
 49  5988 Jordan Titus        06 Merrillville, IN       6:17.67   2 
 50  3065 Megan Brown         06 Fort Meade, MD         6:18.25   1 
 51  2075 Chase Cope          06 Denver, CO             6:18.48   1 
 52  9827 Karina Simmons      06 Gadsden, AL            6:21.62   1 
 53  7090 Zayleigh Anderson   06 Smyrna, TN             6:22.42   2 
 54   304 Sadie Sanchez       06 Amarillo, TX           6:22.51   1 
 55   359 Mariza Chavez       06 Red Rock, AZ           6:22.58   1 
 56  5356 Valeria Castillo    06 Miami, FL              6:22.60   1 
 57  3587 Lily Thomas         06 Salem, NH              6:24.65   2 
 58  5503 Audrey Watts        06 Davenport, IA          6:24.92   1 
 59  6456 Akira Byers         06 Philadelphia, PA       6:31.08   1 
 60  3019 Maya Winterburn     06 Lewisville, TX         6:32.10   1 
 61  4004 Emberleigh Pauley-  06 Salisbury, NC          6:33.10   1 
 62  9285 Olivia Caputo       06 Baton Rouge, LA        6:33.29   1 
 63  7548 Peyton Kruger       06 O'Fallon, MO           6:34.84   1 
 64   773 Skylar Howze        06 Lake Charles, LA       7:25.50   1 
 65  1096 Marley Massey       06 Juno Beach, NA         7:43.23   1 
 --  5886 Leilani Gibson      06 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   3 
 --  6230 Presley Scott       06 Comanche, OK               DNS   1 
 --  4527 Angela Anthony      06 Lenexa, KS                 DNS   1 
 --   316 Neiley-Joy Forkah-  06 Ankeny, IA                 DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          54.62q  6 
     1) 6083 Amaya Passarella 06        2) 6089 Mia Trillo 06             
     3) 6095 Nasya Williams 06          4) 6064 Taylor Brown 06           
  2 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                            55.41q  4 
     1) 6118 Charravia Smith 06         2) 6116 Jakayla Dabney 06         
     3) 6117 Janaria Jackson 06         4) 6115 Kendall Bollin 06         
  3 Houston Jets Youth Track Club  'A'                    56.09q  3 
     1) 3835 Javia Lane 06              2) 3841 Mya Washington 07         
     3) 3832 Reese Animashaun 06        4) 3838 Sanyu Powers 07           
     5) 3839 Synarea Reece 07           6)                                
  4 Team Blaze  'A'                                       56.10q  2 
     1) 8036 Asia Kirkpatrick 06        2) 8040 Dania Staley 06           
     3) 8033 Jadyn Chestnut 07          4) 8038 Tresta Miller 06          
  5 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          56.15q  1 
     1) 7334 Amelia Olowu 07            2) 7317 Jayla Cooper 06           
     3) 7340 Kylah Woods 07             4) 7321 Octavia Gee 06            
     5) 7333 Olivia Nicholas 06         6)                                
  6 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          56.52q  4 
     1) 2147 Amelle Green 06            2) 2164 Jasmine Pullins 06        
     3) 2169 Samantha Smith 06          4) 2146 Sanai Gort 06             
     5) 2136 Sasha Avery 06             6) 2135 Zariah Arrington 06       
  7 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                    56.72q  2 
     1) 6574 Arianna Davis 06           2) 6578 Ciara Douglas 06          
     3) 6596 Inez Mcrae 06              4) 6561 Moriah Bell 06            
     5) 6621 Hannah Young 07            6)                                
  8 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                       56.89q  3 
     1) 3335 Brianna Harper 06          2) 3337 Chrissy King 07           
     3) 3338 Melanie Rodriguez 07       4) 3332 Tamia Benton 07           
     5) 3334 Chardai Fagan 07           6)                                
  9 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                   57.27   6 
     1) 10467 Kimora Sweat 07           2) 10445 Leila Henley 07          
     3) 10447 Shakayla Lavender 07      4) 10455 Syasia Powdar 07         
     5) 10456 Tyra Price 07             6)                                
 10 Reach 1 Track Club  'A'                               57.31   6 
     1) 6815 Makayla Henry 06           2) 6818 Patience Mcfalls 06       
     3) 6814 Takyla Brown 06            4) 6813 Trinity Alexander 06      
 11 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          57.63   2 
     1) 6294 Elena Cooper 07            2) 6295 Elise Cooper 07           
     3) 6297 Jalaia Creary 06           4) 6304 Olivia Munoz 06           
     5) 6299 Jazmyne Helmick 06         6)                                
 12 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          57.68   3 
     1) 1883 Armoni Manning 06          2) 1879 Eriana Colbert 06         
     3) 1880 Janiya Colbert 07          4) 1887 Jderriona Shanks 06       
     5) 1884 Shatoria Mcghee 06         6) 1886 Zavianna Moore 07         
 13 Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                          57.89   4 
     1) 1137 Dahlia Beasley 06          2) 1149 Damya Scott 07            
     3) 1135 Kassadi Avent 07           4) 1147 Sivann Rodriguez 06       
 14 Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                    58.12   6 
     1) 8268 Angel Allen 06             2) 8270 Nia Scott 06              
     3) 8272 Saniyah Thomas 06          4) 8274 Taniyah Walker 06         
 15 Houston Pace Setters  'A'                             58.13   1 
     1) 3851 Damijah Paul 06            2) 3848 Diamond Foley 06          
     3) 3845 Elexa Allums 06            4) 3846 Elyse Allums 06           
     5) 3849 Kaitlyn Green 06           6)                                
 16 Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                             58.22   2 
     1) 2984 Abrianna Perkins 07        2) 2973 Aubrey Frost 06           
     3) 2970 Destiny Castell 07         4) 2989 Jamyhia Scott 06          
 17 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                              58.44   5 
     1) 2347 Halani Washington 06       2) 2346 Melania Thomas 06         
     3) 2340 Ryan Mcfadden 06           4) 2343 Tori Sadler 06            
 18 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         58.47   3 
     1) 5068 Aalaiah Jones 06           2) 5069 Jayla Lee 06              
     3) 5075 Laila Small 06             4) 5074 Saniya Robinson 06        
 19 herberthoover  'A'                                    58.59   5 
     1) 3656 Anijah Wilson 06           2) 3641 Bayonni Davis 07          
     3) 3650 Gabrielle Parker 06        4) 3635 Nakia Adams 06            
     5) 3647 Nykira Johnson 07          6)                                
 20 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                   58.64   6 
     1) 7381 Amiaya Myrick 06           2) 7384 Amirah Parrott 06         
     3) 7389 Asia Rickett 06            4) 7385 Danele Potts 07           
     5) 7373 Madison Hunter 06          6) 7395 Rebekah Wright 06         
     7) 7392 Shaela Shelvin 06          8) 7382 Taylor Nunez 07           
 21 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   58.80   4 
     1) 8867 Brooke Perry 07            2) 8855 Dalis Mcclennon 07        
     3) 8781 Emani Bean 06              4) 8789 Haley Broussard 06        
     5) 8778 Jaela Auguste 06           6) 8801 Mackenzie Collins 06      
 22 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                      59.22   3 
     1) 6407 Aaliyha Mcclellon 07       2) 6408 Aniya Norman 06           
     3) 6406 Kenniyce Mcclellan 07      4) 6405 Zahmya Brown 06           
 23 Mississippi Road Runners  'A'                         59.56   6 
     1) 5488 A'Meeyah Ross 06           2) 5486 Akevia Kimble 06          
     3) 5485 Alena Collins 06           4) 5484 Laniya Bush 06            
     5) 5487 Tambria Price 07           6)                                
 24 H-Town Track Club  'A'                                59.57   1 
     1) 3953 Jordan Smith 07            2) 3949 Kaiya Godfrey 06          
     3) 3947 Khamele Coleman 07         4) 3951 Naomi Jones 06            
     5) 3946 Jayla Brown 06             6) 3945 Tatianna Batiste 06       
 25 Manatee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      59.65   5 
     1) 4987 Denylah Smalls 07          2) 4984 Mia Johnson 06            
     3) 4982 Scout Erby 07              4) 4983 Trinity Gordon 07         
 26 Premier Performance Athletics  'B'                    59.80   5 
     1) 6586 Amber Johnson 06           2) 6601 Caitlin Ochuwa 07         
     3) 6619 Leena Wilson 06            4) 6580 Teryn Green 06            
     5) 6590 Bria Lawson 06             6) 6579 Kyara Fite 07             
 27 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:00.47   4 
     1) 1978 Ariana Hernandez 07        2) 1969 Delaney Burroughs 06      
     3) 1965 Juliana Balon 06           4) 1970 Kailah Crews 06           
 28 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          1:00.64   4 
     1) 8075 Heaven Mcalphin 06         2) 8068 Jennifer Green 07         
     3) 8082 Kneila Watson 06           4) 8074 Morgan Maier 06           
     5) 8060 Taneal Coleman 06          6)                                
 29 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                 1:00.88   4 
     1) 2407 Adaejah Hodge 06           2) 2415 India Moore 07            
     3) 2411 Mallory Martin 06          4) 2424 Yasmine Williams 06       
 30 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               1:01.22   5 
     1) 8406 Aaliyah Hill 07            2) 8410 Jordin Mcgee 07           
     3) 8399 Quayae Cozart 07           4) 8412 Quinntia Ruffin 07        
 31 Louis Moss Striders Track Club  'A'                 1:01.38   6 
     1) 4857 D'Ariah Harris 07          2) 4861 Debra Rauls 07            
     3) 4860 La'Joyce Martin 06         4) 4859 Mercedes Lee 06           
 32 LC Express  'A'                                     1:01.57   2 
     1) 4676 Dayzsha Bradley 07         2) 4692 Denali Wasington 07       
     3) 4684 Emily Kelly 06             4) 4674 Jariah Aldridge 07        
     5) 4698 Kamree Wolridge 07         6) 4678 Reagan Gutierrez 06       
     7) 4677 Yierra Flemings 06         8)                                
 33 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 1:02.46   3 
     1) 2523 Ambrasha Lampley 06        2) 2516 Bailiy Graham 06          
     3) 2539 Kelsie Stewart 07          4) 2530 Ry'Ale Mosley 06          
 34 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                 1:02.99   1 
     1) 6382 Cahniya Parker 07          2) 6364 Egypt Cheek 07            
     3) 6365 Gabrielle Cheek 06         4) 6377 Mariyah Mccrary 06        
     5) 6371 Tyra Hilliard 06           6)                                
 35 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         1:04.06   1 
     1) 10795 Ameera Thomas 06          2) 10784 Milan Howard 06          
     3) 10781 Naairah Andrews 06        4) 10797 Nesther Wea 06           
 36 K-Y  'A'                                            1:04.08   4 
     1) 4619 Brianna Davis 06           2) 4627 E.`mani Walker 07         
     3) 4620 Iman Donbar 07             4) 4622 Jayla Freeman 07          
     5) 4621 Kayla Dundy 06             6) 4618 Mar`qiria Cerda 07        
 37 757 Colts  'A'                                      1:04.42   3 
     1) 120 Brooklyn Mceachin 07        2) 119 Janaya Martin 07           
     3) 114 Jasmine Blow 06             4) 115 Quonaejah Bourne 06        
 38 Impactt Athletics  'A'                              1:04.69   5 
     1) 4133 Calayha Montgomery 07      2) 4136 Donae Rivers 06           
     3) 4126 Jamaiya Bradford-Gates 07  4) 4128 Olivia Carter 06          
 39 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                 1:07.89   2 
     1) 10536 Alana Griffin 07          2) 10554 Anisa Parker 06          
     3) 10558 Jayla Rankin 06           4) 10532 Skureika Cooper 06       
     5) 10533 Jordan Davis 07           6)                                
 -- Press Park Track Club  'A'                              DNF   2 
     1) 6666 Coi Jackson 07             2) 6664 Malajah Frazier 06        
     3) 6662 Nijal Carter 06            4) 6667 Raionah Landry 07         
 -- 4star Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   1  illegal exchange 3
     1) 60 Genesis Parada 06            2) 59 Maciah Morgan 07            
     3) 55 Makayla Martinez 06          4) 53 Victoria Harold 06          
 -- Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                       DQ   5  2nd after zone
     1) 5420 Alivia Allen 06            2) 5447 Ameerah White 07          
     3) 5437 Nadia Rainey 07            4) 5431 Nariah Lowe 06            
     5) 5423 Zariah Dyer 07             6)                                
 -- Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                      DQ   3  3rd before zone
     1) 1515 Jade Dorsey 06             2) 1527 Kennedy Vernon 06         
     3) 1524 Laila Jordan 06            4) 1513 Madyson Caldwell 06       
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                          DQ   1  1 and 3 before zone
     1) 7676 Azayla Martin 06           2) 7687 Brooklyn Parker 06        
     3) 7661 Cadyn Gregory 06           4) 7705 Hannah Wallace 06         
     5) 7670 Jordan Keeper 07           6) 7696 Kyndall Spain 06          
 -- New Era Track Club  'A'                                  DQ   5  3rd before zone
     1) 5872 Ariana Russell 06          2) 5866 Chacity Fields 06         
     3) 5879 Elysha Warren 06           4) 5877 London Tucker 06          
     5) 5874 Tynice Thomas 06           6)                                
 -- Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                       DQ   2  2nd 3rd before zone
     1) 5503 Audrey Watts 06            2) 5496 Elizabeth Harrison 06     
     3) 5495 Janelle Harrell 06         4) 5502 Kendyl Smith 07           
 -- I5 Elite  'B'                                           DNS   1 
     1) 4028 Erica Marshall 06          2) 4019 Kassidy Atkins 07         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          54.57  
     1) 6083 Amaya Passarella 06        2) 6089 Mia Trillo 06             
     3) 6095 Nasya Williams 06          4) 6064 Taylor Brown 06           
  2 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          54.81  
     1) 2147 Amelle Green 06            2) 2164 Jasmine Pullins 06        
     3) 2169 Samantha Smith 06          4) 2146 Sanai Gort 06             
     5) 2136 Sasha Avery 06             6) 2135 Zariah Arrington 06       
  3 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                            55.10  
     1) 6118 Charravia Smith 06         2) 6116 Jakayla Dabney 06         
     3) 6117 Janaria Jackson 06         4) 6115 Kendall Bollin 06         
  4 Team Blaze  'A'                                       55.75  
     1) 8036 Asia Kirkpatrick 06        2) 8040 Dania Staley 06           
     3) 8033 Jadyn Chestnut 07          4) 8038 Tresta Miller 06          
  5 Houston Jets Youth Track Club  'A'                    55.90  
     1) 3835 Javia Lane 06              2) 3841 Mya Washington 07         
     3) 3832 Reese Animashaun 06        4) 3838 Sanyu Powers 07           
     5) 3839 Synarea Reece 07           6)                                
  6 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                    56.21  
     1) 6574 Arianna Davis 06           2) 6578 Ciara Douglas 06          
     3) 6596 Inez Mcrae 06              4) 6561 Moriah Bell 06            
     5) 6621 Hannah Young 07            6)                                
  7 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                       56.52  
     1) 3335 Brianna Harper 06          2) 3337 Chrissy King 07           
     3) 3338 Melanie Rodriguez 07       4) 3332 Tamia Benton 07           
     5) 3334 Chardai Fagan 07           6)                                
  8 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          57.60  
     1) 7334 Amelia Olowu 07            2) 7317 Jayla Cooper 06           
     3) 7340 Kylah Woods 07             4) 7321 Octavia Gee 06            
     5) 7333 Olivia Nicholas 06         6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:24.94Q  4 
     1) 7650 Aniyah Brown 06            2) 7676 Azayla Martin 06          
     3) 7687 Brooklyn Parker 06         4) 7661 Cadyn Gregory 06          
     5) 7705 Hannah Wallace 06          6) 7648 Jamyra Blair 06           
     7) 7670 Jordan Keeper 07           8) 7696 Kyndall Spain 06          
  2 Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                 4:29.87Q  3 
     1) 6122 Anaya Forney 07            2) 6130 Genesis Navarro 06        
     3) 6136 Indya Williams 07          4) 6124 Sariyah Guilbeau 07       
     5) 6120 Tristian Campbell 06       6)                                
  3 Ppo Elite Track Club  'A'                           4:35.87Q  2 
     1) 6533 Amaiya Samuel 06           2) 6528 Kahalia Hoo 07            
     3) 6529 Kashia Hoo 07              4) 6532 Leanna Rose 06            
  4 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                  4:40.33Q  1  4:40.324
     1) 6578 Ciara Douglas 06           2) 6596 Inez Mcrae 06             
     3) 6617 Kennedi Turner 06          4) 6561 Moriah Bell 06            
     5) 6621 Hannah Young 07            6)                                
  5 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:34.27q  3 
     1) 5872 Ariana Russell 06          2) 5866 Chacity Fields 06         
     3) 5879 Elysha Warren 06           4) 5874 Tynice Thomas 06          
     5) 5882 Zaniriah Wright 07         6)                                
  6 A W Brown Track Club  'A'                           4:38.72q  3 
     1) 175 Aamerie Anderson 07         2) 180 Jada Edwards 07            
     3) 181 Jade Edwards 07             4) 176 Joy-Lece Bateman 06        
     5) 189 Keniyah Rivers 06           6)                                
  7 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:40.33q  2  4:40.322
     1) 2147 Amelle Green 06            2) 2155 Falyn Lott 06             
     3) 2148 Maliyah Griffin 07         4) 2146 Sanai Gort 06             
     5) 2136 Sasha Avery 06             6)                                
  8 Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                        4:40.57q  1 
     1) 387 Evalyn Abdmoulaie 06        2) 395 Farah Gasque 06            
     3) 405 Jade Williams 06            4) 399 Sydney Menifee 06          
     5) 403 Tonay Sinclair 07           6)                                
  9 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:41.76   3 
     1) 8729 Chayce Bryson 06           2) 8734 Jayla Johnson 07          
     3) 8731 Kennedi Featherston 07     4) 8740 Kyler Mathis 07           
     5) 8738 Morgan Littlejohn 07       6) 8737 Ni'Yana Lassiter 07       
     7) 8742 Sydney Monroe 06           8) 8743 Tiffany Oliver 06         
 10 H-Town Track Club  'A'                              4:42.78   4 
     1) 3946 Jayla Brown 06             2) 3953 Jordan Smith 07           
     3) 3949 Kaiya Godfrey 06           4) 3951 Naomi Jones 06            
     5) 3945 Tatianna Batiste 06        6) 3954 Kelsi Wright 07           
     7) 3947 Khamele Coleman 07         8)                                
 11 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:43.57   3 
     1) 2042 Aziya Price 06             2) 2044 Bryelle Small 06          
     3) 2038 Misa Love 06               4) 2025 Rylee Alliston 06         
     5) 2047 Tamara Williams 06         6) 2028 Tyshonna Cooper 06        
 12 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                             4:47.62   2 
     1) 2924 Aiyana Johnson 06          2) 2936 Demerie Zamora 06         
     3) 2926 Jaylin Lott 06             4) 2932 Julia Spencer 06          
     5) 2929 Serenity Mcneil 07         6)                                
 13 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:48.44   4 
     1) 8877 Brianna Rivers 07          2) 8796 Catalina Carrillo 07      
     3) 8778 Jaela Auguste 06           4) 8865 Laila Payne 07            
     5) 8801 Mackenzie Collins 06       6) 8818 Mary Kathryn Gibson 06    
     7) 8786 Sofia Briceno 06           8)                                
 14 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                     4:49.18   2 
     1) 3335 Brianna Harper 06          2) 3334 Chardai Fagan 07          
     3) 3337 Chrissy King 07            4) 3338 Melanie Rodriguez 07      
 15 Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                        4:51.18   1 
     1) 1146 Ameenah Rodriguez 07       2) 1149 Damya Scott 07            
     3) 1143 Nadiah Harley 06           4) 1147 Sivann Rodriguez 06       
     5) 1137 Dahlia Beasley 06          6) 1139 Kezia Brackett 07         
 16 LC Express  'A'                                     4:51.83   1 
     1) 4676 Dayzsha Bradley 07         2) 4692 Denali Wasington 07       
     3) 4684 Emily Kelly 06             4) 4698 Kamree Wolridge 07        
     5) 4678 Reagan Gutierrez 06        6) 4677 Yierra Flemings 06        
 17 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:52.03   4 
     1) 5068 Aalaiah Jones 06           2) 5069 Jayla Lee 06              
     3) 5072 Kennedy Reynolds 07        4) 5075 Laila Small 06            
     5) 5074 Saniya Robinson 06         6)                                
 18 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        4:54.36   4 
     1) 1883 Armoni Manning 06          2) 1879 Eriana Colbert 06         
     3) 1880 Janiya Colbert 07          4) 1887 Jderriona Shanks 06       
     5) 1884 Shatoria Mcghee 06         6) 1886 Zavianna Moore 07         
 19 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     4:56.09   2 
     1) 3362 Akyla Fields 06            2) 3378 Destinie Woodall 06       
     3) 3365 Kaylie Guess 06            4) 3374 Liani Stansberry 06       
     5) 3373 Jovonah Rhodes 07          6)                                
 20 Beastmode Track & Field  'A'                        5:00.39   1 
     1) 844 Chardel Terrell 06          2) 837 Erin Peters 07             
     3) 846 Ko'Real Williams 06         4) 831 Lajainya Jacobs 06         
 21 Premier Performance Athletics  'B'                  5:02.40   4 
     1) 6563 Caeli Bridges 06           2) 6601 Caitlin Ochuwa 07         
     3) 6589 Jenniya Lane 06            4) 6580 Teryn Green 06            
     5) 6590 Bria Lawson 06             6)                                
 22 Houston Pace Setters  'A'                           5:03.23   3 
     1) 3851 Damijah Paul 06            2) 3848 Diamond Foley 06          
     3) 3845 Elexa Allums 06            4) 3846 Elyse Allums 06           
     5) 3849 Kaitlyn Green 06           6)                                
 23 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 5:10.72   1 
     1) 10445 Leila Henley 07           2) 10436 Lyric Evans 06           
     3) 10454 Makyia Phifer 07          4) 10433 Nevaeh Bryant 07         
     5) 10447 Shakayla Lavender 07      6) 10455 Syasia Powdar 07         
 24 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                 5:14.16   2 
     1) 7363 Aaralyn Alvizo 07          2) 7381 Amiaya Myrick 06          
     3) 7384 Amirah Parrott 06          4) 7389 Asia Rickett 06           
     5) 7393 Jazmyn Singh 06            6) 7373 Madison Hunter 06         
     7) 7395 Rebekah Wright 06          8) 7392 Shaela Shelvin 06         
 25 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               5:21.16   4 
     1) 1490 Ja'Mya Muhammad 07         2) 1481 Janaisa Dearry 07         
     3) 1478 Kaylani Calhon 07          4) 1491 Morgan Nickerson 07       
 26 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                 5:22.61   2 
     1) 6364 Egypt Cheek 07             2) 6365 Gabrielle Cheek 06        
     3) 6377 Mariyah Mccrary 06         4) 6371 Tyra Hilliard 06          
 27 New Life Gliders  'A'                               5:31.46   2 
     1) 5896 Jeniah Ratliff 07          2) 5897 Kynah Simmons 07          
     3) 5895 Mieyanna Murray 07         4) 5898 Ryanne Wattree 06         
 28 K-Y  'A'                                            5:44.66   3 
     1) 4619 Brianna Davis 06           2) 4627 E.`mani Walker 07         
     3) 4620 Iman Donbar 07             4) 4622 Jayla Freeman 07          
     5) 4621 Kayla Dundy 06             6) 4618 Mar`qiria Cerda 07        
 29 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 5:46.93   1 
     1) 687 Amani Williams 07           2) 657 Blair Griffith 07          
     3) 676 Katori Morris 07            4) 681 Rakira Smith 06            
 30 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          6:04.28   1 
     1) 8075 Heaven Mcalphin 06         2) 8068 Jennifer Green 07         
     3) 8082 Kneila Watson 06           4) 8074 Morgan Maier 06           
     5) 8080 Olivia Sabb 06             6) 8060 Taneal Coleman 06         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:22.48  
     1) 7650 Aniyah Brown 06            2) 7676 Azayla Martin 06          
     3) 7687 Brooklyn Parker 06         4) 7661 Cadyn Gregory 06          
     5) 7705 Hannah Wallace 06          6) 7648 Jamyra Blair 06           
     7) 7670 Jordan Keeper 07           8) 7696 Kyndall Spain 06          
  2 Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                 4:31.63  
     1) 6122 Anaya Forney 07            2) 6130 Genesis Navarro 06        
     3) 6136 Indya Williams 07          4) 6124 Sariyah Guilbeau 07       
     5) 6120 Tristian Campbell 06       6)                                
  3 Ppo Elite Track Club  'A'                           4:34.47  
     1) 6533 Amaiya Samuel 06           2) 6528 Kahalia Hoo 07            
     3) 6529 Kashia Hoo 07              4) 6532 Leanna Rose 06            
  4 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                  4:36.09  
     1) 6578 Ciara Douglas 06           2) 6596 Inez Mcrae 06             
     3) 6617 Kennedi Turner 06          4) 6561 Moriah Bell 06            
     5) 6621 Hannah Young 07            6)                                
  5 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:38.96  
     1) 5872 Ariana Russell 06          2) 5866 Chacity Fields 06         
     3) 5879 Elysha Warren 06           4) 5874 Tynice Thomas 06          
     5) 5882 Zaniriah Wright 07         6)                                
  6 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:40.01  
     1) 2147 Amelle Green 06            2) 2155 Falyn Lott 06             
     3) 2148 Maliyah Griffin 07         4) 2146 Sanai Gort 06             
     5) 2136 Sasha Avery 06             6)                                
  7 Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                        4:44.18  
     1) 387 Evalyn Abdmoulaie 06        2) 395 Farah Gasque 06            
     3) 405 Jade Williams 06            4) 399 Sydney Menifee 06          
     5) 403 Tonay Sinclair 07           6)                                
  8 A W Brown Track Club  'A'                           4:48.00  
     1) 175 Aamerie Anderson 07         2) 180 Jada Edwards 07            
     3) 181 Jade Edwards 07             4) 176 Joy-Lece Bateman 06        
     5) 189 Keniyah Rivers 06           6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2164 Jasmine Pullins     06 Desoto, TX               1.35m    4-05.00 
  2  8778 Jaela Auguste       06 Spring, TX               1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  7270 Shakirah Edwards    06 Panama City, FL          1.25m    4-01.25 
  4  7040 Thalia Waters       06 Boynton Beach, FL       J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5  4143 Chelsi Williams     06 Lakeland, FL            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5  7705 Hannah Wallace      06 St Louis, MO            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7  6589 Jenniya Lane        06 Houston, TX             J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8   112 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 Clearwater, FL           1.20m    3-11.25 
  8  1137 Dahlia Beasley      06 Sewell, NJ               1.20m    3-11.25 
  8  9860 Sky Thompson        06 Aurora, CO               1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  5701 Elyssia Brooks      06 Mc Kinney, TX           J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  3486 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC               J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  8670 Jayla Clark         06 Mcdonough, GA           J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  5815 Shea Wurtz          06 Clifton, KS             J1.20m    3-11.25 
 15  6783 London Davis        06 Inglewood, CA            1.15m    3-09.25 
 15  9228 Serenity Baker      06 Desoto, TX               1.15m    3-09.25 
 15  4928 Jada Bruce          06 Godfrey, IL              1.15m    3-09.25 
 15  9355 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 Saint Louis, MO          1.15m    3-09.25 
 15  6733 Katelynn Young      06 Kansas City, MO          1.15m    3-09.25 
 20  7911 Jaida Williams-Goi  06 Rockledge, FL            1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  2174 Hayden Washington   06 Desoto, TX               1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  6230 Presley Scott       06 Comanche, OK             1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  9160 Alayna Paul         06 Durham, NC               1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  6408 Aniya Norman        06 Gainesville, FL          1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  7557 Marley Richard      06 Destrehan, LA            1.10m    3-07.25 
 26 10749 Madison Duckett     06 Greenwich, CT            1.05m    3-05.25 
 26  7333 Olivia Nicholas     06 Houston, TX              1.05m    3-05.25 
 26  6405 Zahmya Brown        06 Clermont, FL             1.05m    3-05.25 
 26  7938 Micah Nunn          06 Tallahassee, FL          1.05m    3-05.25 
 26  8118 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL           1.05m    3-05.25 
 31  6563 Caeli Bridges       06 Fresno, TX               1.00m    3-03.25 
 31  7490 Shylah Abbott       06 San Antonio, TX          1.00m    3-03.25 
 33  5654 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA            0.95m    3-01.25 
 33 10328 Mikayla Hall        06 East Brunswick, NJ       0.95m    3-01.25 
 --  9460 Sidney Allen        06 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --  9635 Kasyha Hawkins      06 Mastic Beasch, NY          DNS            
 --  9767 Anna Lea Parodi     06 Ball Ground, GA            DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2155 Falyn Lott          06 Desoto, TX               4.42m  -0.2  14-06.00 
  2 10436 Lyric Evans         06 Chesapeake, VA           4.28m   0.5  14-00.50 
  3  1227 Taniah Coleman      06 Sealy, TX                4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75 
  4   507 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL               4.16m   2.3  13-07.75 
  5    89 Saniyah Richardson  06 Killeen, TX              4.13m   0.4  13-06.75 
  6  1965 Juliana Balon       06 Kirkwood, DE             4.12m   1.0  13-06.25 
  7  7279 C'Niaha Randle      06 Victoria, TX             4.06m   0.2  13-04.00 
  8  6178 Daisy Fountaine     06 Oakland, CA              4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
  9  6348 Khalia Wright       06 Palatka, FL              4.00m   0.1  13-01.50 
 10 10852 Azanah Campbell     06 Williamstown, NJ         3.95m  -0.2  12-11.50 
 11   405 Jade Williams       06 Huffman, TX              3.92m  -1.1  12-10.50 
 12    85 Alyssa Jones        06 Ft Hood, TX              3.90m  -0.5  12-09.50 
 12  7557 Marley Richard      06 Destrehan, LA            3.90m   0.3  12-09.50 
 14  8729 Chayce Bryson       06 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.89m   1.5  12-09.25 
 15   327 Maya Rollins        06 Ann Arbor, MI            3.88m   1.2  12-08.75 
 16  1124 Kylee Marshall      06 Munster, IN              3.82m  -0.4  12-06.50 
 16  7317 Jayla Cooper        06 Houston, TX              3.82m   0.2  12-06.50 
 18  3486 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                3.79m   0.2  12-05.25 
 19  5701 Elyssia Brooks      06 Mc Kinney, TX            3.78m   0.8  12-05.00 
 20  8499 Jasmyn Johnson      06 Manvel                   3.76m   1.5  12-04.00 
 20 10898 Nina Mitchell       06 Wichita, KS              3.76m   0.3  12-04.00 
 22  9785 Alexia Ramirez      06 Selma, CA                3.72m   0.3  12-02.50 
 22 10874 Aniya Edwards       06 Jonesville, NC           3.72m   0.7  12-02.50 
 24  9355 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 Saint Louis, MO          3.71m   1.5  12-02.25 
 25  3846 Elyse Allums        06 Rosharon, TX             3.70m  -0.7  12-01.75 
 25  4143 Chelsi Williams     06 Lakeland, FL             3.70m   0.5  12-01.75 
 27  1245 Whitney Robinson    06 Cedar Hill, TX           3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
 28  5903 Sahara Cooper       06 New Orleans, LA          3.67m   1.0  12-00.50 
 29   593 Aurelie Sulter      06 Austin, TX               3.65m   1.4  11-11.75 
 30  1090 Jamira Faust        06 Urbana, IL               3.59m  -0.5  11-09.50 
 30  9754 Brooke Munoz        06 Willis, TX               3.59m   1.1  11-09.50 
 30  6580 Teryn Green         06 Rosharon, TX             3.59m  -0.6  11-09.50 
 33 10749 Madison Duckett     06 Greenwich, CT            3.58m  -1.1  11-09.00 
 34  2340 Ryan Mcfadden       06 Conyers, GA              3.57m  -0.5  11-08.50 
 35  5866 Chacity Fields      06 Fort Worth, TX           3.56m   1.4  11-08.25 
 36  3845 Elexa Allums        06 Rosharon, TX             3.55m   1.2  11-07.75 
 37  6083 Amaya Passarella    06 Frisco, TX               3.53m  -0.3  11-07.00 
 38  2876 Alexa Divito        06 Inverness, IL            3.52m  -0.3  11-06.75 
 39  8661 Keira Johannes      06 Urbandale, IA            3.44m   0.5  11-03.50 
 39  9865 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC              3.44m   0.9  11-03.50 
 41  3290 Ainsley Norton      06 Girard, KS               3.42m  -0.9  11-02.75 
 42  3650 Gabrielle Parker    06 St.Louis, MO             3.40m  -0.4  11-02.00 
 43 10876 Jordyn Robinson     06 Winston Salem, NC        3.39m  -0.5  11-01.50 
 44   801 Lauryn Matthews     06 Baton Rouge, LA          3.38m   0.1  11-01.25 
 45  2610 Cortney Vega        06 Homestead, FL            3.35m  -0.4  11-00.00 
 46  1181 Drea Campbell       06 Harrisburg, PA           3.34m   0.8  10-11.50 
 46  4594 Imelia Markus-Broc  06 Oak Ridge, TN            3.34m  -0.1  10-11.50 
 48  6304 Olivia Munoz        06 Reisterstown, MD         3.32m   1.6  10-10.75 
 49   881 Savannah Hameed     06 Twinsburg, OH            3.27m   0.6  10-08.75 
 50  4067 Adrianna Wright     06 Steger, IL               3.23m   1.4  10-07.25 
 51  7849 Rodneisha Tolliver  06 Kansas City, MO          3.20m   0.3  10-06.00 
 52  5448 Arianna Young       06 Milwaukee, WI            3.14m   0.3  10-03.75 
 53  3649 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO          3.13m  -0.7  10-03.25 
 54  7393 Jazmyn Singh        06 Converse, TX             3.10m   0.1  10-02.00 
 55  9343 Kiera Burns         06 Florissant, MO           3.08m   0.6  10-01.25 
 56  5439 Izabel Romero       06 Milwaukee, WI            3.02m  -0.2   9-11.00 
 57   359 Mariza Chavez       06 Red Rock, AZ             2.89m  +0.0   9-05.75 
 --  6205 Lillian Hurd        06 Columbus, OH              FOUL                 
 --  5887 Ayannuah Williams-  06 New Haven, CT              DNS   NWI           
 --  9466 Grace Ballance      06 Escalon, CA                DNS   NWI           
 --  9460 Sidney Allen        06 Sanford, FL                DNS   NWI           
 --  9860 Sky Thompson        06 Aurora, CO                 DNS   NWI           
 --  9635 Kasyha Hawkins      06 Mastic Beasch, NY          DNS   NWI           
 --  4486 Londyn Capelton     06 Kansas City, MO            DNS   NWI           
 --  2685 Dakota West         06 Elkridge, MD               DNS   NWI           
 --  7911 Jaida Williams-Goi  06 Rockledge, FL              DNS   NWI           
 -- 10371 Jordynn West        06 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7321 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX          10.30m   33-09.50 
  2   881 Savannah Hameed     06 Twinsburg, OH            8.02m   26-03.75 
  3  9822 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL           7.86m   25-09.50 
  4  5400 Briana Fountain     06 Southfield, MI           7.77m   25-06.00 
  5  8846 Amari Jones         06 Cleveland, TX            7.57m   24-10.00 
  6  7295 Harper Potter       06 Wise, VA                 7.56m   24-09.75 
  7  9139 Lanaya Roberts      06 Nashville, TN            7.18m   23-06.75 
  8  6563 Caeli Bridges       06 Fresno, TX               7.14m   23-05.25 
  9  7001 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC              6.87m   22-06.50 
 10  4928 Jada Bruce          06 Godfrey, IL              6.82m   22-04.50 
 11 10330 Jalayah Lawson      06 Somerset, NJ             6.78m   22-03.00 
 12  6260 Imani Mcclendon     06 Sicklerville, NJ         6.75m   22-01.75 
 13   899 Amaya Carruthers    06 New Milford, NA          6.70m   21-11.75 
 14  7566 Aja Creecy          06 Laplace, LA              6.62m   21-08.75 
 15  4802 Amaja Wilkins       06 Winston Salem, NC        6.59m   21-07.50 
 15  1324 Brianna Tucker      06 Killeen, TX              6.59m   21-07.50 
 17  9113 Benay Nawajei       06 Paterson, NA             6.54m   21-05.50 
 18  6783 London Davis        06 Inglewood, CA            6.44m   21-01.50 
 19  9807 Reese Sagebiel      06 Fredericksburg, TX       6.36m   20-10.50 
 19  9458 Maya Alaniz-Valdez  06 Corpus Christi, TX       6.36m   20-10.50 
 21  6972 Janey Campbell      06 Katy, TX                 6.23m   20-05.25 
 22   114 Jasmine Blow        06 Chesapeake, VA           6.17m   20-03.00 
 23  8080 Olivia Sabb         06 Little Rock, AR          6.11m   20-00.50 
 24  6207 Tylaiya Warnock     06 Columbus, OH             6.10m   20-00.25 
 24  7587 Ne'Leh Collins      06 St Louis, MO             6.10m   20-00.25 
 26 10419 Reyani Chance       06 Virginia Beach, VA       6.09m   19-11.75 
 27  3133 Daja Gray           06 Fort Worth, TX           6.06m   19-10.75 
 28   489 Leilani Mcneill     06 Canton, OH               6.02m   19-09.00 
 29  3333 Simyah Ducally      06 Miami, FL                5.95m   19-06.25 
 30  7002 Jamasia Jackson     06 Salisbury, NC            5.94m   19-06.00 
 31  4628 Stori Woodruff      06 Baton Rouge, LA          5.92m   19-05.25 
 32  3198 Gianna Brown        06 Gastonia, NC             5.89m   19-04.00 
 32  1515 Jade Dorsey         06 North Little Rock,       5.89m   19-04.00 
 34  2876 Alexa Divito        06 Inverness, IL            5.87m   19-03.25 
 35  8205 Destiny Burrell     06 Hampton, VA              5.68m   18-07.75 
 36 10726 Nikyla Green        06 Louisville, KY           5.67m   18-07.25 
 37 10439 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA         5.66m   18-07.00 
 38  6589 Jenniya Lane        06 Houston, TX              5.61m   18-05.00 
 39  1091 Kierra Kersh        06 Urbana, IL               5.50m   18-00.50 
 40 10997 Maya Graham         06 Jacksonville, FL         5.46m   17-11.00 
 41  8500 Ndia Kalu           06 Missouri City, TX        5.42m   17-09.50 
 42  9790 Katelyn Reese       06 Laredo, TX               5.37m   17-07.50 
 43   765 Ja'Clayland Woods   06 Bay City, TX             5.35m   17-06.75 
 44  6377 Mariyah Mccrary     06 High Point, NC           5.20m   17-00.75 
 45  4931 Cyan Kelley         06 Florissant, MO           5.17m   16-11.50 
 46  5969 Azharia Jones       06 Bradenton, FL            5.03m   16-06.00 
 47  4356 Tori Valtr          06 San Antonio, TX          5.01m   16-05.25 
 48   212 Trinity Medine      06 Wilmington, DE           5.00m   16-05.00 
 49  2141 Tatum Carter        06 Desoto, TX               4.98m   16-04.25 
 50  1922 Desmunah Hicks      06 Carthage, TX             4.91m   16-01.50 
 51  7553 Lillian Fontenot    06 Luling, LA               4.63m   15-02.25 
 52  9081 Lillian Street      06 Tampa, FL                4.54m   14-10.75 
 53  7130 Amaya Gibson        06 Atlanta, GA              4.26m   13-11.75 
 --  4790 Ariana Burns        06 Winston Salem, NC          DNS            
 --  5766 Morgan Lacour       06 Natchitoches, LA           DNS            
 --  9355 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 Saint Louis, MO            DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 86-08  8/6/2016    Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7321 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX          26.42m      86-08 
  2   881 Savannah Hameed     06 Twinsburg, OH           20.79m      68-02 
  3  8627 Kalia McKee         06 Sioux Falls, SD         20.15m      66-01 
  4  8789 Haley Broussard     06 Missouri City, TX       20.09m      65-11 
  5  2958 Sanaii Gaines       06 Daytona Beach, FL       19.96m      65-06 
  6  1631 Nia Booker          06 Beachwood, OH           18.69m      61-04 
  7   212 Trinity Medine      06 Wilmington, DE          17.83m      58-06 
  8  9822 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL          17.09m      56-01 
  9  7001 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC             16.52m      54-02 
 10  6260 Imani Mcclendon     06 Sicklerville, NJ        16.51m      54-02 
 11  5400 Briana Fountain     06 Southfield, MI          16.35m      53-08 
 12  8500 Ndia Kalu           06 Missouri City, TX       16.00m      52-06 
 13 10726 Nikyla Green        06 Louisville, KY          15.76m      51-08 
 14  2876 Alexa Divito        06 Inverness, IL           15.64m      51-04 
 15  8859 Madison Morgan      06 Houston, TX             15.42m      50-07 
 16  8782 Keilah Beck         06 Houston, TX             15.23m      50-00 
 17  9489 Barrett Boyd        06 Gatesville, TX          14.92m      48-11 
 18  3202 Ariyah Graham       06 Gastonia, NC            14.78m      48-06 
 19 10784 Milan Howard        06 Willingboro, NJ         14.70m      48-03 
 20 10772 Emma Strickland     06 Wildwood, FL            13.53m      44-05 
 21  9113 Benay Nawajei       06 Paterson, NA            13.49m      44-03 
 22   899 Amaya Carruthers    06 New Milford, NA         13.39m      43-11 
 22  3198 Gianna Brown        06 Gastonia, NC            13.39m      43-11 
 24  7566 Aja Creecy          06 Laplace, LA             12.99m      42-07 
 25  9684 Maya Joseph         06 Independence, LA        12.57m      41-03 
 26  1896 Jayla Johnson       06 Flower Mound, TX        11.96m      39-03 
 27  7002 Jamasia Jackson     06 Salisbury, NC           11.89m      39-00 
 28  9514 Elizabeth Campbell  06 Phoenix, MD             11.35m      37-03 
 29 10997 Maya Graham         06 Jacksonville, FL        11.17m      36-08 
 30  5709 Neema Thomas        06 Garland, TX             10.55m      34-07 
 31  4628 Stori Woodruff      06 Baton Rouge, LA         10.50m      34-05 
 32 10437 Ashley Fuller       06 Chesapeake, VA          10.38m      34-01 
 33  1914 Aalijah Brown       06 Danville, IL            10.13m      33-03 
 34  4931 Cyan Kelley         06 Florissant, MO          10.11m      33-02 
 35  9081 Lillian Street      06 Tampa, FL                9.79m      32-01 
 36  7129 Savannah Elahee     06 Atlanta, GA              9.76m      32-00 
 37  4710 Alicia Aguinaga     06 Cedar Park, TX           9.73m      31-11 
 38  4679 Kalei Huot          06 Cedar Park, TX           9.67m      31-09 
 39  6490 Jordyn Washington   06 Moorpark, CA             9.35m      30-08 
 40  3333 Simyah Ducally      06 Miami, FL                9.07m      29-09 
 41  7553 Lillian Fontenot    06 Luling, LA               8.69m      28-06 
 42  2141 Tatum Carter        06 Desoto, TX               8.09m      26-06 
 43  7169 Ravin Cooper        06 Cibolo, TX               7.35m      24-01 
 44  4932 Mariah Lane         06 O Fallon, MO             7.27m      23-10 
 --  9615 Gia Grimm-Hewitt    06 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  7130 Amaya Gibson        06 Atlanta, GA                DNS            
 --   112 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 Clearwater, FL             DNS            
 --  9139 Lanaya Roberts      06 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 --  4790 Ariana Burns        06 Winston Salem, NC          DNS            
 --  8080 Olivia Sabb         06 Little Rock, AR            DNS            
 --  7295 Harper Potter       06 Wise, VA                   DNS            
 --  3069 Sophia Rankin       06 Fort George G Meade        DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2343 Tori Sadler         06 Conyers, GA              29.32  -3.2  3    531
  2  7040 Thalia Waters       06 Boynton Beach, FL        29.73  -0.7  4    501
  3  3486 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                29.87  -2.1  5    491
  4  2576 Kewanda Moore       06 Mechanicsville, VA       29.95  -3.2  3    486
  5  8729 Chayce Bryson       06 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.86  -0.7  4    424
  6  5069 Jayla Lee           06 Ellenwood, GA            30.97  -1.1  2    416
  7  7321 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX           31.15  -2.1  5    405
  8  7705 Hannah Wallace      06 St Louis, MO             31.25  -0.7  4    398
  9  6563 Caeli Bridges       06 Fresno, TX               31.55  -0.7  4    379
 10  1137 Dahlia Beasley      06 Sewell, NJ               31.61  -2.1  5    376
 11  9355 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 Saint Louis, MO          31.78  -3.2  3    365
 12 10749 Madison Duckett     06 Greenwich, CT            32.15  -1.1  2    342
 13  2340 Ryan Mcfadden       06 Conyers, GA              32.56  -3.2  3    318
 14  2174 Hayden Washington   06 Desoto, TX               32.92  -0.7  4    298
 15  4550 Zariyah Vaughn      06 Fort Worth, TX           32.97  -3.2  3    295
 16  6783 London Davis        06 Inglewood, CA            33.11  -2.1  5    287
 17  6135 Delisia Williams    06 Houston, TX              33.14  -2.0  1    285
 18  9228 Serenity Baker      06 Desoto, TX               33.15  -0.7  4    285
 19  6733 Katelynn Young      06 Kansas City, MO          33.43  -0.7  4    270
 20  7557 Marley Richard      06 Destrehan, LA            33.44  -0.7  4    269
 21  4801 Nyssa West          06 Winston Salem, NC        33.47  -2.0  1    267
 22  8027 Kelis Porter        06 Lee's Summitt, MO        33.59  -2.1  5    261
 23  6589 Jenniya Lane        06 Houston, TX              33.83  -2.1  5    248
 24  8118 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL           33.93  -3.2  3    243
 25  9901 Addison Zamzow      06 Goliad, TX               33.94  -1.1  2    243
 26  4928 Jada Bruce          06 Godfrey, IL              34.06  -2.1  5    237
 27  7373 Madison Hunter      06 San Antonio, TX          34.10  -2.0  1    235
 28   112 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 Clearwater, FL           34.59  -2.1  5    210
 29  6726 Lillian Reuscher    06 Kansas City, MO          35.01  -3.2  3    190
 30  1923 Brynna Hill         06 Carthage, TX             35.31  -1.1  2    177
 31  7490 Shylah Abbott       06 San Antonio, TX          35.54  -1.1  2    167
 32  9160 Alayna Paul         06 Durham, NC               36.00  -3.2  3    147
 33 10437 Ashley Fuller       06 Chesapeake, VA           36.09  -1.1  2    144
 34  8236 Saliyah Watts       06 Converse, TX             36.21  -2.0  1    139
 35  6405 Zahmya Brown        06 Clermont, FL             36.44  -1.1  2    130
 --  4491 Kamryn Williams     06 Grandview, MO              DNS  -2.0  1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1137 Dahlia Beasley      06 Sewell, NJ               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2   112 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 Clearwater, FL           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  6589 Jenniya Lane        06 Houston, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  3486 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  7557 Marley Richard      06 Destrehan, LA            1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6  9228 Serenity Baker      06 Desoto, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  6733 Katelynn Young      06 Kansas City, MO          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  2343 Tori Sadler         06 Conyers, GA              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  2174 Hayden Washington   06 Desoto, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  9160 Alayna Paul         06 Durham, NC               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  6783 London Davis        06 Inglewood, CA            1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  7705 Hannah Wallace      06 St Louis, MO             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  4928 Jada Bruce          06 Godfrey, IL              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  7040 Thalia Waters       06 Boynton Beach, FL        1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  7321 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX           1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  8027 Kelis Porter        06 Lee's Summitt, MO        1.15m    3-09.25    266
 17  8729 Chayce Bryson       06 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  1923 Brynna Hill         06 Carthage, TX             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19  6726 Lillian Reuscher    06 Kansas City, MO          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19  6135 Delisia Williams    06 Houston, TX              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 10749 Madison Duckett     06 Greenwich, CT            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19  6563 Caeli Bridges       06 Fresno, TX               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19  8118 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19  7490 Shylah Abbott       06 San Antonio, TX          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19  6405 Zahmya Brown        06 Clermont, FL             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19  5069 Jayla Lee           06 Ellenwood, GA            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 27  2340 Ryan Mcfadden       06 Conyers, GA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 27  4550 Zariyah Vaughn      06 Fort Worth, TX           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 27  9355 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 Saint Louis, MO          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 27  9901 Addison Zamzow      06 Goliad, TX               1.00m    3-03.25    141
 31  2576 Kewanda Moore       06 Mechanicsville, VA       0.95m    3-01.25    104
 32  4491 Kamryn Williams     06 Grandview, MO            0.90m    2-11.50     71
 32  8236 Saliyah Watts       06 Converse, TX             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 32 10437 Ashley Fuller       06 Chesapeake, VA           0.90m    2-11.50     71
 --  7373 Madison Hunter      06 San Antonio, TX             NH            
 --  4801 Nyssa West          06 Winston Salem, NC           NH            
 --  1956 Warren I'Yonna      06 Washington, DC             DNS            
 --  5745 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7321 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX           9.62m   31-06.75    505
  2  6783 London Davis        06 Inglewood, CA            6.85m   22-05.75    325
  3  2576 Kewanda Moore       06 Mechanicsville, VA       6.72m   22-00.75    317
  4   112 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 Clearwater, FL           6.58m   21-07.25    308
  5  6563 Caeli Bridges       06 Fresno, TX               6.53m   21-05.25    305
  6  8027 Kelis Porter        06 Lee's Summitt, MO        6.30m   20-08.00    290
  7  4928 Jada Bruce          06 Godfrey, IL              6.24m   20-05.75    287
  8  7705 Hannah Wallace      06 St Louis, MO             6.18m   20-03.50    283
  8  9355 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 Saint Louis, MO          6.18m   20-03.50    283
 10  2340 Ryan Mcfadden       06 Conyers, GA              6.16m   20-02.50    281
 11 10437 Ashley Fuller       06 Chesapeake, VA           6.05m   19-10.25    274
 12  9228 Serenity Baker      06 Desoto, TX               5.91m   19-04.75    266
 12  3486 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                5.91m   19-04.75    266
 14  8729 Chayce Bryson       06 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.83m   19-01.50    261
 15  6589 Jenniya Lane        06 Houston, TX              5.60m   18-04.50    246
 15  4550 Zariyah Vaughn      06 Fort Worth, TX           5.60m   18-04.50    246
 17  7040 Thalia Waters       06 Boynton Beach, FL        5.37m   17-07.50    231
 18  1137 Dahlia Beasley      06 Sewell, NJ               5.18m   17-00.00    220
 19  6726 Lillian Reuscher    06 Kansas City, MO          5.16m   16-11.25    218
 20  7557 Marley Richard      06 Destrehan, LA            5.09m   16-08.50    214
 21  8118 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL           5.01m   16-05.25    209
 22 10749 Madison Duckett     06 Greenwich, CT            4.97m   16-03.75    206
 23  6733 Katelynn Young      06 Kansas City, MO          4.84m   15-10.50    198
 24  9901 Addison Zamzow      06 Goliad, TX               4.83m   15-10.25    198
 25  8236 Saliyah Watts       06 Converse, TX             4.82m   15-09.75    197
 26  7490 Shylah Abbott       06 San Antonio, TX          4.73m   15-06.25    191
 27  2174 Hayden Washington   06 Desoto, TX               4.67m   15-04.00    188
 28  9160 Alayna Paul         06 Durham, NC               4.63m   15-02.25    185
 29  6405 Zahmya Brown        06 Clermont, FL             4.36m   14-03.75    168
 30  2343 Tori Sadler         06 Conyers, GA              4.33m   14-02.50    167
 31  1923 Brynna Hill         06 Carthage, TX             4.27m   14-00.25    163
 32  7373 Madison Hunter      06 San Antonio, TX          4.15m   13-07.50    155
 33  4801 Nyssa West          06 Winston Salem, NC        4.08m   13-04.75    151
 34  6135 Delisia Williams    06 Houston, TX              4.06m   13-04.00    150
 35  5069 Jayla Lee           06 Ellenwood, GA            3.23m   10-07.25     99
 --  1956 Warren I'Yonna      06 Washington, DC             DNS            
 --  4491 Kamryn Williams     06 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 --  5745 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7321 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX            1176  
  2  3486 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                 1069  
  3  7040 Thalia Waters       06 Boynton Beach, FL          998  
  4  2343 Tori Sadler         06 Conyers, GA                964  
  5  1137 Dahlia Beasley      06 Sewell, NJ                 955  
  6  7705 Hannah Wallace      06 St Louis, MO               947  
  7  8729 Chayce Bryson       06 Upper Marlboro, MD         907  
  7  2576 Kewanda Moore       06 Mechanicsville, VA         907  
  9  6783 London Davis        06 Inglewood, CA              878  
 10  6563 Caeli Bridges       06 Fresno, TX                 864  
 11   112 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 Clearwater, FL             830  
 12  9228 Serenity Baker      06 Desoto, TX                 817  
 12  8027 Kelis Porter        06 Lee's Summitt, MO          817  
 14  6589 Jenniya Lane        06 Houston, TX                806  
 15  7557 Marley Richard      06 Destrehan, LA              795  
 16  4928 Jada Bruce          06 Godfrey, IL                790  
 17  9355 Ja'Riya Johnson     06 Saint Louis, MO            789  
 18  2174 Hayden Washington   06 Desoto, TX                 752  
 19  2340 Ryan Mcfadden       06 Conyers, GA                740  
 20  6733 Katelynn Young      06 Kansas City, MO            734  
 21 10749 Madison Duckett     06 Greenwich, CT              728  
 22  5069 Jayla Lee           06 Ellenwood, GA              695  
 23  4550 Zariyah Vaughn      06 Fort Worth, TX             682  
 24  8118 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL             632  
 25  6135 Delisia Williams    06 Houston, TX                615  
 26  9160 Alayna Paul         06 Durham, NC                 598  
 27  6726 Lillian Reuscher    06 Kansas City, MO            588  
 28  9901 Addison Zamzow      06 Goliad, TX                 582  
 29  1923 Brynna Hill         06 Carthage, TX               562  
 30  7490 Shylah Abbott       06 San Antonio, TX            538  
 31 10437 Ashley Fuller       06 Chesapeake, VA             489  
 32  6405 Zahmya Brown        06 Clermont, FL               478  
 33  4801 Nyssa West          06 Winston Salem, NC          418  
 34  8236 Saliyah Watts       06 Converse, TX               407  
 35  7373 Madison Hunter      06 San Antonio, TX            390  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:46.29  7/30/2016   Reese Gentry, Northridge, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9597 Reese Gentry        06 Northridge, CA         7:46.29N 
  2  8859 Madison Morgan      06 Houston, TX            8:50.15  
  3  3069 Sophia Rankin       06 Fort George G Meade    9:15.79  
  4  8849 Nikitha Kishorekum  06 Katy, TX              10:08.02  
  5  2448 Azarriah Jones      06 Baton Rouge, LA       10:14.28  
  6  9677 Eden Jones          06 Sarasota, FL          10:19.90  
  7  3066 Cerenity Houghton   06 Fort George G Meade   10:29.56  
  8 10469 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA      10:36.61  
  9  3271 Afia Caleb          06 District Heights, N   10:43.40  
 10  3685 Jocelyn Henderson   06 High Point, NC        10:43.59  
 11 10439 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA      10:48.73  
 12  5074 Saniya Robinson     06 Stone Mountain, GA    10:59.45  
 13   115 Quonaejah Bourne    06 Norfolk, VA           11:24.94  
 14  7130 Amaya Gibson        06 Atlanta, GA           11:29.81  
 15  4932 Mariah Lane         06 O Fallon, MO          11:42.70  
 16   178 Zanaria Clark       06 Concord, AR           11:48.70  
 17  3065 Megan Brown         06 Fort Meade, MD        12:02.33  
 18 10437 Ashley Fuller       06 Chesapeake, VA        12:18.27  
 19  2289 Sydney Sterling     06 Houston, TX           12:21.73  
 20  4628 Stori Woodruff      06 Baton Rouge, LA       12:31.21  
 --  6583 Kennedy Holmes      06 Richmond, TX                DQ   bent knee
 --  1088 Carolyn Pierre-Lou  06 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  
 --  5068 Aalaiah Jones       06 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS  
 --  9615 Gia Grimm-Hewitt    06 Stockton, CA               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7232 Fatima Banks        05 Port Allen, LA           12.94Q  0.5 10 
  2  4858 Anaya Johnson       05 Pine Bluff, AR           13.11Q  0.1  9 
  3  2827 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland Heights,       13.14Q -0.1  6 
  4  2981 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              13.23Q  0.3  5 
  5  7540 Zaya Akins          05 Kansas City, MO          13.29Q -1.8 12 
  6  3446 Faith Evans         05 Simpsonville, SC         13.30Q -0.4  1 
  7  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ           13.33Q -1.4  7 
  8  6307 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         13.41Q -0.2  4 
  9  6306 Asha Smith          05 Bowie, MD                13.44Q -1.1  8 
 10  2374 Liana Tyson         05 Cocoa, FL                13.48Q  1.1  2  13.471
 11  4181 Avery Lewis         05 Parkesburg, PA           13.48Q -1.7 11  13.476
 12 10655 Laila Campbell      05 Spring Grove, PA         13.54Q  1.2  3 
 13  5937 Cynteria James      05 Miami, FL                13.39q -0.1  6 
 14  8035 Tatyana Johnson     05 Columbia, SC             13.42q -1.8 12 
 15  8841 Alexia James        05 Humble, TX               13.43q -0.2  4 
 16  8843 Danielle Johnson    05 Humble, TX               13.45q -0.2  4 
 17  6301 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         13.48q -0.4  1  13.477
 18  2656 Kyndall Sessom      05 Stone Mountain, GA       13.52q -1.1  8 
 19  7985 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           13.62q  1.1  2 
 20  9494 Serenity Brazell    05 Tampa, FL                13.63q -1.4  7 
 21  1235 Talicia Fair        05 Duncanville, TX          13.64q  0.5 10 
 22  7370 Gabriella Garner    05 San Antonio, TX          13.72q  0.5 10 
 23  1168 Myrical Nash        05 Lansing, MI              13.76q  0.3  5 
 24  6085 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              13.78q  1.2  3 
 25  1895 Makayla Garrett     05 Flower Mound, TX         13.79   1.1  2 
 26  1242 Chardiee Morgan     05 Cedar Hill, TX           13.81  -0.1  6 
 27  4091 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL               13.82  -0.4  1 
 28  8799 Brooke Coleman      05 Missouri City, TX        13.83   0.1  9 
 29 10538 Laila Hackett       05 Menomonee Falls, WI      13.84   1.1  2  13.832
 30  6830 Somiyah Braggs      05 Cutler Bay, FL           13.84  -1.8 12  13.837
 31  5936 Damaria Green       05 Miami, FL                13.86  -1.4  7 
 32  5394 Danielle Green      05 Saline, MI               13.89   1.1  2 
 33  7913 Jazlyne Farmer      05 Tallahassee, FL          13.90  -0.1  6 
 34  5523 Taleea Buxton       05 Philadelphia, PA         13.92   0.5 10 
 35 10684 Amaya Spence        05 Laurderhill, FL          13.93  -1.1  8 
 36  6346 Simone Mosley       05 Palatka, FL              13.94   0.1  9 
 37 10642 Deasia Washington   05 Bedford, OH              13.96  -0.2  4 
 38  6613 Alexandria Taylor   05 Manvel, TX               13.97   0.3  5  13.967
 39  9154 August Freeman      05 Durham, NC               13.97   0.1  9  13.969
 40  4846 Janaye Stewart      05 Little Rock, AR          13.99   0.1  9 
 41  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS               14.01   1.2  3 
 42  2339 Jada Lawrence       05 Lithonia, GA             14.02   0.1  9 
 43  4490 Camryn Penn         05 Shawnee Mission, KS      14.03  -0.4  1 
 44  4138 Sahara Williams     05 Waterloo, IA             14.07  -1.4  7 
 45  2076 Justice Ephrim      05 Denver, CO               14.08   1.2  3 
 46  7175 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX          14.09  -1.1  8 
 47  7681 Charlye Moody       05 St Louis, MO             14.12  -1.7 11 
 48  3121 Kaliyah Moss        05 Fort Worth, TX           14.13  -0.2  4  14.130
 48 10680 Morgan Crockett     05 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.13   1.1  2  14.130
 50  1864 Nakya Vaughn        05 Omaha, NE                14.14  -1.7 11 
 51  7241 Madyson Kent        05 Baker, LA                14.15   0.5 10  14.145
 52  1712 Elnita Green        05 College Station, TX      14.15  -0.1  6  14.150
 53   342 Jordyn Brewer       05 Omaha, NE                14.19  -1.1  8 
 54  7885 Jaiasia Lawrence    05 Suffolk, VA              14.23  -0.2  4 
 55  7673 Skyye Lee           05 St Louis, MO             14.24   1.2  3 
 56  7884 De'Ryah Artis       05 Suffolk, VA              14.25   0.3  5  14.241
 57  5721 Jazlyn Hoehle       05 Urbandale, IA            14.25  -1.8 12  14.243
 58  6246 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Fort Myers, FL           14.26  -0.4  1 
 59  2755 Nyla Riley          05 Apopka, FL               14.28  -1.1  8  14.278
 60  2826 Claire Dunn         05 Shaker Heights, OH       14.28  -1.4  7  14.279
 61  4980 Mykelah Davis       05 Bradenton, FL            14.29  -1.8 12 
 62  7176 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX          14.31  -1.7 11 
 63  4060 Omani Hagerman      05 Alsip, IL                14.32  -1.7 11 
 64   289 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              14.33  -0.1  6 
 65  1691 Janiah Sims         05 South Euclid, OH         14.35   1.1  2 
 66  6702 Gabriella Cantu     05 Corpus Christi, TX       14.41  -1.8 12 
 67  6549 Madisyn Hughes      05 Nashville, TN            14.46   1.2  3 
 68  6133 Keniya Simpson      05 Houston, TX              14.49   0.3  5 
 69  9225 Wynter Simack       05 South Royalton, VT       14.53  -0.4  1 
 70  5739 Macy Mccallum       05 Houston, TX              14.56   0.5 10  14.551
 71  5515 Genesis Dixon       05 St. Louis, MO            14.56  -0.4  1  14.557
 72  2241 Emoni Williams      05 Detroit, NA              14.57   1.1  2 
 73  5526 Zara Payne          05 Philadelphia, PA         14.60   0.3  5 
 74  4934 Jaden Williams-Buc  05 Florissant, MO           14.61  -0.2  4 
 75  2488 Paige Taylor        05 Newport News, VA         14.67   0.1  9  14.663
 76  7173 Jashelle Grimes     05 San Antonio, TX          14.67   1.2  3  14.668
 77  3837 Ivyonne Matthews    05 Houston, TX              14.69  -1.1  8 
 78   469 Janiya Richardson   05 Dallas, TX               14.81  -1.4  7 
 79  6272 Averyuna Morton     05 Nashville, TN            14.84  -0.2  4 
 80  3652 Angel Sleydin       05 St.Louis, MO             14.88   1.2  3 
 81  6962 Kambrei Hinton      05 Harvey, LA               14.90  -1.8 12 
 82  6182 Azalea Price        05 Oakland, CA              14.92  -1.4  7 
 83  1218 Aniya Brown         05 Salisbury, NC            15.17  -0.1  6 
 84  7829 Jovonne Moore       05 San Diego, CA            15.26   0.3  5 
 --  9889 Janelle Wilson      05 Lakewood, CA               DNS   0.3  5 
 --  3570 Lindsey Hall        05 Hattiesburg, MS            DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  9711 Jayden Lightford    05 North Las Vegas, NV        DNS   0.5 10 
 --  7792 Na'Zariah James     05 Swansea, IL                DNS  -1.7 11 
 --  6670 Rickquel Smith      05 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -0.4  1 
 --   689 Akata Wise          05 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -1.7 11 
 --  8665 Armanie Coleman     05 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  -1.4  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7232 Fatima Banks        05 Port Allen, LA           12.78Q  0.1  3 
  2  4181 Avery Lewis         05 Parkesburg, PA           12.88Q -1.0  2 
  3  2981 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              13.16Q -0.9  1 
  4  2656 Kyndall Sessom      05 Stone Mountain, GA       13.05Q  0.1  3 
  5  7540 Zaya Akins          05 Kansas City, MO          13.06Q -1.0  2 
  6  2827 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland Heights,       13.28Q -0.9  1 
  7  4858 Anaya Johnson       05 Pine Bluff, AR           13.12q -1.0  2 
  8  5937 Cynteria James      05 Miami, FL                13.17q  0.1  3 
  9  3446 Faith Evans         05 Simpsonville, SC         13.21   0.1  3 
 10  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ           13.34   0.1  3 
 11 10655 Laila Campbell      05 Spring Grove, PA         13.37   0.1  3 
 12  1168 Myrical Nash        05 Lansing, MI              13.41  -1.0  2 
 13  8035 Tatyana Johnson     05 Columbia, SC             13.43  -1.0  2 
 14  6307 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         13.45  -1.0  2 
 15  6301 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         13.49  -1.0  2 
 16  7985 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           13.57   0.1  3  13.568
 16  2374 Liana Tyson         05 Cocoa, FL                13.57  -0.9  1  13.568
 18  8843 Danielle Johnson    05 Humble, TX               13.62  -0.9  1 
 19  6306 Asha Smith          05 Bowie, MD                13.65  -0.9  1 
 20  8841 Alexia James        05 Humble, TX               13.70  -0.9  1 
 21  9494 Serenity Brazell    05 Tampa, FL                13.80  -1.0  2 
 22  7370 Gabriella Garner    05 San Antonio, TX          13.90  -0.9  1 
 23  6085 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              13.96   0.1  3 
 24  1235 Talicia Fair        05 Duncanville, TX          14.10  -0.9  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7232 Fatima Banks        05 Port Allen, LA           12.80  -1.4 
  2  7540 Zaya Akins          05 Kansas City, MO          13.04  -1.4 
  3  4181 Avery Lewis         05 Parkesburg, PA           13.10  -1.4  13.093
  4  2981 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              13.10  -1.4  13.098
  5  4858 Anaya Johnson       05 Pine Bluff, AR           13.20  -1.4  13.193
  6  2656 Kyndall Sessom      05 Stone Mountain, GA       13.20  -1.4  13.196
  7  2827 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland Heights,       13.24  -1.4 
  8  5937 Cynteria James      05 Miami, FL                13.72  -1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4181 Avery Lewis         05 Parkesburg, PA           26.23Q  0.2 12 
  2  7540 Zaya Akins          05 Kansas City, MO          26.34Q  0.7 11 
  3  9592 Akala Garrett       05 Charlotte, NC            26.55Q -1.7  1 
  4  5077 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA              26.64Q  1.6 10 
  5  7232 Fatima Banks        05 Port Allen, LA           26.74Q -0.4  8 
  6  3446 Faith Evans         05 Simpsonville, SC         27.07Q -0.2  6 
  7  5937 Cynteria James      05 Miami, FL                27.09Q -0.8  2 
  8  8035 Tatyana Johnson     05 Columbia, SC             27.19Q  0.9  9  27.182
  9  9494 Serenity Brazell    05 Tampa, FL                27.34Q -1.5  4 
 10  1127 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            27.54Q  0.4  5 
 11  5656 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA         27.59Q -0.4  3 
 12  8841 Alexia James        05 Humble, TX               27.71Q -0.8  7  27.710
 13  6296 Ella Cooper         05 Owings Mills, MD         26.76q -1.7  1 
 14  4858 Anaya Johnson       05 Pine Bluff, AR           27.08q -0.2  6 
 15  2827 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland Heights,       27.19q -0.4  8  27.183
 16  6301 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         27.21q -0.4  8 
 17  6075 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                27.23q  1.6 10 
 18  6830 Somiyah Braggs      05 Cutler Bay, FL           27.30q  0.9  9 
 19  7238 Tionna Harris       05 Baton Rouge, LA          27.41q -1.5  4 
 20  5367 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,       27.46q -0.8  2 
 21  2656 Kyndall Sessom      05 Stone Mountain, GA       27.57q  0.7 11 
 22   469 Janiya Richardson   05 Dallas, TX               27.60q -0.8  2 
 23  5936 Damaria Green       05 Miami, FL                27.71q  0.2 12  27.708
 24  1241 Mckenzie Menefee    05 Cedar Hill, TX           27.77q -1.5  4 
 25  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ           27.95  -0.4  3 
 26  1404 Olicia Lucas        05 Charlotte, NC            27.96  -0.8  7 
 27  8829 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               27.98  -0.4  3 
 28  7175 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX          28.03  -0.8  7 
 29  1168 Myrical Nash        05 Lansing, MI              28.04  -0.4  8 
 30  6085 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              28.10  -0.4  3 
 31 10477 Sanaa Wooden        05 Newport News, VA         28.16  -0.8  2 
 32   656 Cierra Gray         05 Baltimore, MD            28.22  -0.4  8 
 33  5394 Danielle Green      05 Saline, MI               28.25   1.6 10 
 34  7985 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           28.26  -1.5  4 
 35  7370 Gabriella Garner    05 San Antonio, TX          28.27   0.4  5 
 36  6702 Gabriella Cantu     05 Corpus Christi, TX       28.30   1.6 10 
 37 10683 Aniyah Mosley       05 Hollywood, FL            28.35   0.9  9 
 38  2374 Liana Tyson         05 Cocoa, FL                28.39   0.2 12 
 39  6368 Oteria Dubose       05 Winston Salem, NC        28.40   1.6 10 
 40  9154 August Freeman      05 Durham, NC               28.41  -1.7  1 
 41  1864 Nakya Vaughn        05 Omaha, NE                28.54   0.4  5 
 42  7681 Charlye Moody       05 St Louis, MO             28.55   0.4  5 
 43 10642 Deasia Washington   05 Bedford, OH              28.57  -0.8  2 
 44  7673 Skyye Lee           05 St Louis, MO             28.67   0.7 11 
 45  5721 Jazlyn Hoehle       05 Urbandale, IA            28.69  -0.8  7 
 46   342 Jordyn Brewer       05 Omaha, NE                28.76  -0.2  6 
 47  8799 Brooke Coleman      05 Missouri City, TX        28.77  -1.5  4 
 48   289 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              28.78  -0.8  7 
 49  4138 Sahara Williams     05 Waterloo, IA             28.80   1.6 10  28.796
 50 10684 Amaya Spence        05 Laurderhill, FL          28.80  -0.4  3  28.799
 51  6346 Simone Mosley       05 Palatka, FL              28.81   0.9  9 
 52  1231 Kaylah Braxton      05 Allen, NA                28.82  -0.8  7 
 53  4980 Mykelah Davis       05 Bradenton, FL            28.84  -0.4  3 
 54  7176 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX          28.87  -0.8  2  28.866
 55  2755 Nyla Riley          05 Apopka, FL               28.87  -0.2  6  28.869
 56  2076 Justice Ephrim      05 Denver, CO               28.88  -0.4  8 
 57  1895 Makayla Garrett     05 Flower Mound, TX         28.94   0.7 11  28.931
 58 10538 Laila Hackett       05 Menomonee Falls, WI      28.94   0.2 12  28.932
 59  1396 Aaliyah El          05 Charlotte, NC            28.96   0.2 12 
 60  4490 Camryn Penn         05 Shawnee Mission, KS      28.97   0.4  5 
 61  6204 Teresa Christian    05 Columbus, OH             29.02  -1.7  1 
 62  2229 Damareya Harris     05 Detroit, NA              29.03   0.9  9 
 63  1712 Elnita Green        05 College Station, TX      29.09   0.9  9 
 64  7913 Jazlyne Farmer      05 Tallahassee, FL          29.24   0.2 12 
 65  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               29.44  -1.5  4 
 66  8521 Sydnee Thomas       05 Fresno, TX               29.54   0.7 11  29.534
 67  4593 Lydia Lively        05 Knoxville, TN            29.54   0.2 12  29.537
 68  6133 Keniya Simpson      05 Houston, TX              29.59  -0.2  6 
 69  9756 Jade Nelson         05 Little Rock, AR          29.60  -1.5  4 
 70 10363 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago Il. 60617,       29.79  -0.4  8 
 71  5515 Genesis Dixon       05 St. Louis, MO            29.95   0.9  9 
 72  2241 Emoni Williams      05 Detroit, NA              29.98  -0.8  2 
 73  4091 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL               30.04  -1.7  1 
 74  1076 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                30.07   0.4  5 
 75 10693 Shamia Allen        05 Deltona, FL              30.14   0.4  5 
 76  7664 Rayonna Houston     05 St Louis, MO             30.28  -0.4  3 
 77  5514 Makayla Brown       05 Maryland Heights, M      30.42  -1.5  4 
 78  9704 Atalia Lee          05 Denver, CO               30.46  -0.4  8 
 79  7241 Madyson Kent        05 Baker, LA                30.55  -0.4  3 
 80  7391 Amia Scales         05 San Antonio, TX          30.57  -1.7  1 
 81  6575 Skylar Dennis       05 Missouri City, TX        30.61   0.7 11 
 82  6962 Kambrei Hinton      05 Harvey, LA               30.68  -1.7  1 
 83  4951 Terrilyn Murray     05 Kendleton, TX            30.84   0.9  9 
 84  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL             30.86   1.6 10 
 85  6272 Averyuna Morton     05 Nashville, TN            31.04  -0.8  2 
 86  7829 Jovonne Moore       05 San Diego, CA            31.25  -0.8  7 
 87  5281 Samarra Blake       05 Menifee, CA              31.30   0.7 11 
 88  6182 Azalea Price        05 Oakland, CA              31.51   0.2 12 
 89   799 Haley Jones         05 Baton Rouge, LA          32.17  -1.7  1 
 90  5132 Anniyah Johnson     05 Cypress, TX              32.20   1.6 10 
 91   325 Mackenzie Robinson  05 Ypsilanit, MI            33.75  -0.2  6 
 --  9711 Jayden Lightford    05 North Las Vegas, NV        DNS  -0.2  6 
 --  8665 Armanie Coleman     05 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  -0.8  7 
 --  1691 Janiah Sims         05 South Euclid, OH           DNS  -0.2  6 
 --  6246 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Fort Myers, FL             DNS   0.7 11 
 --   689 Akata Wise          05 Baltimore, MD              DNS   0.4  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5077 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA              26.20Q  0.7  1 
  2  7540 Zaya Akins          05 Kansas City, MO          26.42Q -0.9  2 
  3  4181 Avery Lewis         05 Parkesburg, PA           26.76Q -0.6  3 
  4  7232 Fatima Banks        05 Port Allen, LA           26.83Q -0.9  2 
  5  9592 Akala Garrett       05 Charlotte, NC            26.86Q  0.7  1 
  6  6296 Ella Cooper         05 Owings Mills, MD         26.97Q -0.6  3 
  7  2827 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland Heights,       27.00q  0.7  1 
  8  4858 Anaya Johnson       05 Pine Bluff, AR           27.05q -0.9  2 
  9  6301 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         27.09   0.7  1 
 10  2656 Kyndall Sessom      05 Stone Mountain, GA       27.14   0.7  1 
 11  1127 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            27.21   0.7  1 
 12  3446 Faith Evans         05 Simpsonville, SC         27.28  -0.6  3 
 13  7238 Tionna Harris       05 Baton Rouge, LA          27.29  -0.6  3 
 14  6075 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                27.33  -0.9  2 
 15  9494 Serenity Brazell    05 Tampa, FL                27.40   0.7  1 
 16  5937 Cynteria James      05 Miami, FL                27.42  -0.6  3 
 17  5656 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA         27.50  -0.9  2 
 18  6830 Somiyah Braggs      05 Cutler Bay, FL           27.52  -0.6  3 
 19  8841 Alexia James        05 Humble, TX               27.63  -0.6  3 
 20   469 Janiya Richardson   05 Dallas, TX               27.67   0.7  1 
 21  8035 Tatyana Johnson     05 Columbia, SC             27.68  -0.9  2 
 22  5367 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,       27.70  -0.9  2 
 23  1241 Mckenzie Menefee    05 Cedar Hill, TX           27.94  -0.6  3 
 24  5936 Damaria Green       05 Miami, FL                28.15  -0.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4181 Avery Lewis         05 Parkesburg, PA           25.69   0.5 
  2  7540 Zaya Akins          05 Kansas City, MO          25.84   0.5 
  3  5077 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA              26.36   0.5 
  4  7232 Fatima Banks        05 Port Allen, LA           26.49   0.5 
  5  9592 Akala Garrett       05 Charlotte, NC            26.60   0.5 
  6  4858 Anaya Johnson       05 Pine Bluff, AR           26.66   0.5 
  7  6296 Ella Cooper         05 Owings Mills, MD         26.73   0.5 
  8  2827 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland Heights,       26.74   0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5367 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     1:00.35q  7 
  2  6075 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX              1:00.61q  9 
  3  5077 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA            1:00.80q 12 
  4  5931 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          1:00.96q  8 
  5  9494 Serenity Brazell    05 Tampa, FL              1:01.02q  3 
  6  9592 Akala Garrett       05 Charlotte, NC          1:01.06q  5 
  7  1927 Deyanna Champion    05 Dayton, OH             1:01.15q  2 
  8  5936 Damaria Green       05 Miami, FL              1:01.66q  2 
  9  7238 Tionna Harris       05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.75   3 
 10  1127 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA          1:01.82  11 
 11  5656 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.97  10 
 12  3638 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO           1:02.01   4 
 13  6830 Somiyah Braggs      05 Cutler Bay, FL         1:02.50   6 
 14  4415 Tai Sheppard        05 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.94   5 
 15  1404 Olicia Lucas        05 Charlotte, NC          1:03.24   1 
 16  6296 Ella Cooper         05 Owings Mills, MD       1:03.31  12 
 17 10477 Sanaa Wooden        05 Newport News, VA       1:03.48  10 
 18  6702 Gabriella Cantu     05 Corpus Christi, TX     1:03.99   7 
 19  5394 Danielle Green      05 Saline, MI             1:04.56   1 
 20  6426 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           1:05.17  11 
 21  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS             1:05.25  10 
 22  3092 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD    1:05.54   3 
 23  7370 Gabriella Garner    05 San Antonio, TX        1:05.59   6 
 24  1878 Abigail Cantley     05 Dallas, TX             1:05.60   2 
 25   469 Janiya Richardson   05 Dallas, TX             1:05.84  10 
 26  2076 Justice Ephrim      05 Denver, CO             1:05.85  12 
 27 10683 Aniyah Mosley       05 Hollywood, FL          1:05.92   4 
 28  7665 Camryn Hubbard      05 Saint Louis, MO        1:06.24   6 
 29  4109 Kailyn Walton       05 Atlanta, GA            1:06.35   8 
 30  9046 Hemeti Si-Asar Ape  05 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:06.77   5 
 31 10642 Deasia Washington   05 Bedford, OH            1:06.85  12 
 32   342 Jordyn Brewer       05 Omaha, NE              1:06.88   9 
 33  5038 Candace Johnson     05 Cleveland, OH          1:06.91   2 
 34  4719 Ocean Junior        05 Leander, TX            1:07.08  11 
 35  1076 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY              1:07.22   8 
 36  6204 Teresa Christian    05 Columbus, OH           1:07.40   8 
 37  1231 Kaylah Braxton      05 Allen, NA              1:07.57   6 
 38  9889 Janelle Wilson      05 Lakewood, CA           1:08.04   9 
 39  7664 Rayonna Houston     05 St Louis, MO           1:08.08   7 
 40 10476 Sabria Wooden       05 Newport News, VA       1:08.10   6 
 41  8318 Esther Daniels      05 Arlington, TX          1:08.13   1 
 42  9810 Heather Schemper    05 Prairie View, KS       1:08.16  11 
 43  6271 Ta'Nya Merritt      05 Nashville, TN          1:08.45   3 
 44  1396 Aaliyah El          05 Charlotte, NC          1:08.76   9 
 45  4980 Mykelah Davis       05 Bradenton, FL          1:08.89   5 
 46  3852 Dionna Paul         05 Rosharon, TX           1:08.90   5 
 47   389 Amira Broussard     05 Humble, TX             1:09.01   9  1:09.004
 48  5514 Makayla Brown       05 Maryland Heights, M    1:09.01   8  1:09.008
 49  6425 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX            1:09.03   1 
 50  3735 Aidan Hylton        05 Missouri City, TX      1:09.15   4 
 51  1078 Jaida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              1:09.21  12  1:09.204
 52  2949 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA          1:09.21   7  1:09.206
 53  9798 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         1:09.24   7 
 54  2229 Damareya Harris     05 Detroit, NA            1:09.36   8 
 55  4229 Valeyna Renteria-S  05 Warner Robins, GA      1:09.48  10 
 56  3637 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        1:09.68   7 
 57  7829 Jovonne Moore       05 San Diego, CA          1:09.78   4 
 58   244 Sasha Welborn-Hous  05 Euless, TX             1:09.89   5 
 59  9704 Atalia Lee          05 Denver, CO             1:10.10  12 
 60  8513 Taniya Richard      05 Houston, TX            1:10.33  10 
 61  2696 Faith Brown         05 Knoxville, TN          1:10.82   9 
 62   573 Jasmine Haywood     05 Austin, TX             1:10.87   8 
 63  6368 Oteria Dubose       05 Winston Salem, NC      1:10.89   3 
 64  4595 Kennedy Reynolds    05 Knoxville, TN          1:11.06  11 
 65  3353 Terra Bradford      05 Katy, TX               1:11.25   4 
 66  5330 Caitlin Phillips    05 New Orleans, LA        1:11.61   1 
 67  9642 Malia Henriques     05 Henderson, CO          1:11.68   1 
 68  2755 Nyla Riley          05 Apopka, FL             1:11.82   2 
 69  5282 Julia Radley        05 Menifee, CA            1:11.86   4 
 70  4225 Sarah Head          05 Warner Robins, GA      1:11.90  12 
 71  1864 Nakya Vaughn        05 Omaha, NE              1:12.45   3 
 72  2883 Norah O'Brien       05 Inverness, IL          1:12.66  10 
 73  5281 Samarra Blake       05 Menifee, CA            1:13.14   9 
 74  4355 Kamryn Simpson      05 San Antonio, TX        1:13.67   6 
 75  6346 Simone Mosley       05 Palatka, FL            1:14.01   1 
 76  2882 Reese Lawrence      05 Park Ridge, IL         1:14.14   5 
 77   799 Haley Jones         05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:14.21   2 
 78  1863 Makayla Thompson    05 Omaha, NE              1:14.73  11 
 79  3643 Madison Doss        05 St. Louis, MO          1:15.06   5 
 80  9861 Tailer Thompson     05 Clinton, MS            1:15.30   3 
 81 10363 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago Il. 60617,     1:17.14   2 
 82  4951 Terrilyn Murray     05 Kendleton, TX          1:17.59   1 
 83  7308 Shelbi Johnson      05 Los Angeles, CA        1:18.39   6 
 84  5578 Artaia Courtney     05 Troy, MI               1:20.07   3 
 85   325 Mackenzie Robinson  05 Ypsilanit, MI          1:31.14   4 
 --  8665 Armanie Coleman     05 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   7 
 --  7540 Zaya Akins          05 Kansas City, MO            DNS   4 
 --  3097 Morgan Quinn        05 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS  11 
 --  1026 Iyannah Newsom      05 Columbia, MO               DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6075 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                58.83  
  2  5077 Serena Tate         05 Decatur, GA              59.80  
  3  5367 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,       59.99  
  4  9592 Akala Garrett       05 Charlotte, NC          1:00.18  
  5  9494 Serenity Brazell    05 Tampa, FL              1:00.77  
  6  5931 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          1:00.84  
  7  1927 Deyanna Champion    05 Dayton, OH             1:01.40  
  8  5936 Damaria Green       05 Miami, FL              1:01.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5367 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     2:19.60   6 
  2  1927 Deyanna Champion    05 Dayton, OH             2:21.63   6 
  3  4107 Taleah Casurra      05 Conyers, GA            2:22.13   6 
  4  2988 Arbriel Scott       05 Orlando, FL            2:22.69   6 
  5  4415 Tai Sheppard        05 Brooklyn, NY           2:23.11   6 
  6   843 Taylor Tagliarino   05 Missouri City, TX      2:26.86   6 
  7  7665 Camryn Hubbard      05 Saint Louis, MO        2:29.04   3 
  8  2046 Gabrielle Watson    05 Sharon Hill, PA        2:30.11   5  2:30.104
  9  6426 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           2:30.11   5  2:30.108
 10  1210 Krianne McBride     05 Elgin, TX              2:30.56   6 
 11  6196 Emoni Saxton        05 Pickerington, OH       2:32.09   6 
 12  3638 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO           2:32.14   6 
 13 10476 Sabria Wooden       05 Newport News, VA       2:33.87   5 
 14  3462 Jarin Pepper        05 Greenville, SC         2:34.58   5 
 15  6833 Antanyah Lee        05 Miami, FL              2:34.90   6 
 16  3095 Carrington Mathis   05 Cheverly, MD           2:35.14   4 
 17 10761 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX             2:35.29   4 
 18  6610 Christian Scott     05 Missouri City, TX      2:35.36   5 
 19 10764 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX             2:35.84   4 
 20  9199 Haley Wilson        05 Fort Benning, GA       2:37.47   3 
 21  2949 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA          2:37.82   5 
 22  9046 Hemeti Si-Asar Ape  05 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:38.91   4 
 23  9546 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            2:39.09   5 
 24  5739 Macy Mccallum       05 Houston, TX            2:39.55   5 
 25  7912 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        2:40.39   3 
 26   388 Lashavia Barclay    05 Humble, TX             2:40.75   5 
 27  8228 Kali Cortez         05 San Antonio, TX        2:40.81   4 
 28  2041 Micaya Pratt        05 Philadelphia, PA       2:40.89   4 
 29  3735 Aidan Hylton        05 Missouri City, TX      2:41.49   5 
 30   633 Saniya Hayden       05 Baldwin, NY            2:41.86   3 
 31  6271 Ta'Nya Merritt      05 Nashville, TN          2:42.30   3 
 32  1935 Laila Wells         05 Wpafb, OH              2:42.85   4 
 33  2787 Priya Gangadharan   05 Fairfax, VA            2:43.09   3 
 34  4595 Kennedy Reynolds    05 Knoxville, TN          2:43.18   1 
 35  3092 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD    2:43.41   5 
 36  6592 Jayda Love          05 Missouri City, TX      2:44.07   4 
 37  8763 Saydalee Walker     05 Georgetown, TX         2:44.20   3 
 38  1078 Jaida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              2:44.23   6 
 39  5740 Bailey Perry        05 Houston, TX            2:44.87   4 
 40  5931 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          2:45.18   6 
 41  9642 Malia Henriques     05 Henderson, CO          2:45.76   2 
 42  1727 Kathryn Vann        05 San Antonio, TX        2:45.81   2 
 43  4533 Lucy Hardy          05 Lawrence, KS           2:46.58   3 
 44 10323 Mikayla Blakes      05 Somerset, NJ           2:47.03   3 
 45  4537 Janie Perico        05 Kansas City, KS        2:47.25   4 
 46  5038 Candace Johnson     05 Cleveland, OH          2:47.36   4 
 47  9378 Aliyah Spears       05 Saint Peters, MO       2:47.94   5 
 48   775 Mollie Maze         05 Bell City, LA          2:48.82   2 
 49  5354 Daniela Alvarez     05 Miami, FL              2:49.61   1 
 50  8320 Kennedy Mosley      05 Forth Worth, TX        2:49.64   2 
 51   460 Mindy Cooper        05 Newport News, VA       2:49.69   1 
 52  5494 Hayden Evans        05 Bettendorf, IA         2:50.48   3 
 53  8214 Laura Shoaf         05 Temecula, CA           2:50.63   2 
 54  5227 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Germantown, TN         2:51.09   2 
 55  7659 Anyla Gooch         05 St Louis, MO           2:52.63   6 
 56   572 Jayden Cooper       05 Austin, TX             2:52.94   4 
 57   179 Bralei Criss        05 Duncanville, TX        2:53.66   4 
 58  9079 Aida Castelli       05 Tampa, FL              2:54.72   2 
 59  5921 Makiah Parker       05 Fort Riley, KS         2:56.56   5 
 60  5330 Caitlin Phillips    05 New Orleans, LA        2:57.10   1 
 61  7933 Maddison Green      05 Tallahassee, FL        2:57.27   1 
 62  7069 Chloe Jones         05 Lutz, FL               2:58.53   2 
 63  2882 Reese Lawrence      05 Park Ridge, IL         3:00.49   1 
 64  5905 Hanna Plaisance     05 New Orleans, LA        3:01.96   2 
 65  1215 Genesis Mark        05 Greensboro, NC         3:02.53   1 
 66  3643 Madison Doss        05 St. Louis, MO          3:02.58   2 
 67  4421 Brooke Kreeger      05 Overland Park, KS      3:03.18   3 
 68  4149 Alivia Smith        05 Brownsburg, IN         3:04.47   2 
 69  2878 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL          3:04.57   2 
 70   944 Siu Raura           05 Stockton, CA           3:04.85   2 
 71  3517 Grace Oustalet      05 Jennings, LA           3:06.51   1 
 72  5578 Artaia Courtney     05 Troy, MI               3:07.23   1 
 73 10610 Amrita Shivaraman   05 Novi, MI               3:10.38   1 
 74   932 Alexandria Kennedy  05 Tallahassee, FL        3:10.49   3 
 75  3514 Gabrielle Caraway   05 Jennings, LA           3:12.72   1 
 76  1106 Allissa Warthen     05 Bahama, NC             3:13.65   3 
 77 10609 Aishwarya Shivaram  05 Novi, MI               3:17.62   1 
 78  2325 Ashlyn Kieschnick   05 South Riding, VA       3:17.76   1 
 79  3805 Jolie Schexnaider   05 Thibodaux, LA          3:28.83   1 
 80 10391 Hayleigh Carter     05 Gainesville, FL        3:39.57   1 
 --  3637 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO             DQ   5  broke early
 --  7365 Myah Brown          05 Cibolo, TX                  DQ   2  broke early
 --  4529 Tattiana Bland      05 Kansas City, KS            DNS   3 
 --  8798 A'Nya Charles       05 Katy, TX                   DNS   4 
 --  3097 Morgan Quinn        05 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   6 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1927 Deyanna Champion    05 Dayton, OH             4:51.95   3 
  2  4107 Taleah Casurra      05 Conyers, GA            4:52.34   3 
  3  4414 Rainn Sheppard      05 Brooklyn, NY           4:55.68   3 
  4   838 Madison Peters      05 Dickinson, TX          5:02.75   3 
  5  2988 Arbriel Scott       05 Orlando, FL            5:02.85   3 
  6  8361 Isabel Conde Frank  05 Cedar Park, TX         5:05.19   3 
  7  6196 Emoni Saxton        05 Pickerington, OH       5:08.35   3 
  8  9546 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            5:08.42   3 
  9  1210 Krianne McBride     05 Elgin, TX              5:08.73   3 
 10   843 Taylor Tagliarino   05 Missouri City, TX      5:09.21   3 
 11  5931 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          5:11.25   3 
 12  2046 Gabrielle Watson    05 Sharon Hill, PA        5:19.29   3 
 13  2949 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA          5:22.88   3 
 14  6073 Emma Hoang          05 Flower Mound, TX       5:23.36   3 
 15  6833 Antanyah Lee        05 Miami, FL              5:24.05   3 
 16  3462 Jarin Pepper        05 Greenville, SC         5:24.47   3 
 17 10764 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX             5:24.53   3 
 18  9199 Haley Wilson        05 Fort Benning, GA       5:30.95   2 
 19  3738 Kyra Whitman        05 Stafford, TX           5:31.01   3 
 20  2787 Priya Gangadharan   05 Fairfax, VA            5:31.52   3 
 21  3095 Carrington Mathis   05 Cheverly, MD           5:33.21   3 
 22  7549 Julia Ray           05 O'Fallon, MO           5:33.33   2 
 23  5354 Daniela Alvarez     05 Miami, FL              5:38.16   1 
 24  7912 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        5:38.61   2 
 25  4533 Lucy Hardy          05 Lawrence, KS           5:41.11   3 
 26  8763 Saydalee Walker     05 Georgetown, TX         5:42.02   2 
 27  5690 Amanda Heltibrand   05 Valley Park, MO        5:42.68   2 
 28  1727 Kathryn Vann        05 San Antonio, TX        5:42.75   2 
 29  3272 Safi Caleb          05 Forestville, NA        5:43.95   2 
 30  1935 Laila Wells         05 Wpafb, OH              5:44.43   2 
 31  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA            5:46.45   2 
 32  4537 Janie Perico        05 Kansas City, KS        5:46.65   3 
 33  6063 Shiloh Brooks       05 Mc Kinney, TX          5:46.70   3 
 34  9079 Aida Castelli       05 Tampa, FL              5:46.94   1 
 35  9586 Isabella Frost      05 Rolla, MO              5:47.19   2 
 36  8214 Laura Shoaf         05 Temecula, CA           5:48.13   2 
 37  7659 Anyla Gooch         05 St Louis, MO           5:48.81   2 
 38  5567 Mia Johnston        05 Philadelphia, PA       5:52.77   1 
 39   592 Sophia Dale         05 Austin, TX             5:52.99   1 
 40   944 Siu Raura           05 Stockton, CA           5:53.17   1 
 41  9686 Noelle Junig        05 Kenosha, WI            5:53.74   2 
 42  5227 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Germantown, TN         5:54.39   2 
 43   775 Mollie Maze         05 Bell City, LA          5:56.01   1 
 44  4954 Selest Scott        05 League City, TX        5:56.06   3 
 45   305 Sierra Sanchez      05 Amarillo, TX           5:56.19   1 
 46  9200 Sarah Wilson        05 Fort Benning, GA       5:57.99   2 
 47  4421 Brooke Kreeger      05 Overland Park, KS      5:58.69   2 
 48  9798 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         5:58.72   2 
 49  9378 Aliyah Spears       05 Saint Peters, MO       5:59.85   2 
 50  3735 Aidan Hylton        05 Missouri City, TX      6:01.61   2 
 51  5266 Juliannah Shape     05 Olive Branch, MS       6:03.06   1 
 52  7982 Ryan Greenlee       05 Ellicott City, MD      6:03.62   1 
 53  5905 Hanna Plaisance     05 New Orleans, LA        6:08.68   1 
 54 10846 Presley Stevens     05 Spring Hill, TN        6:11.59   1 
 55   841 Reagan (Rk) Rudolp  05 Friendswood, TX        6:12.28   1 
 56    90 Kaylee Rodarte      05 Copperas Cove, TX      6:13.04   1 
 57  8869 Sanjana Perungulam  05 Katy, TX               6:16.64   1 
 58  4234 Bristol Whitley     05 Bonaire, GA            6:19.32   1 
 59  3514 Gabrielle Caraway   05 Jennings, LA           6:22.68   1 
 60 10639 Neva Fuller         05 Akron, OH              6:27.27   1 
 61  3517 Grace Oustalet      05 Jennings, LA           6:31.09   1 
 62  6595 Aija Mcguire        05 Houston, TX            6:32.65   1 
 63  2325 Ashlyn Kieschnick   05 South Riding, VA       6:38.66   1 
 64  3312 Ravyn Jimenez       05 Navarre, FL            7:23.43   1 
 --  1599 Deniyah Bowe        05 Fort Campbell, KY          DNS   1 
 --  9642 Malia Henriques     05 Henderson, CO              DNS   1 
 --  4529 Tattiana Bland      05 Kansas City, KS            DNS   2 
 --  6684 Alexandra Klanke    05 Mahwah, NJ                 DNS   2 
 --  5921 Makiah Parker       05 Fort Riley, KS             DNS   2 
 --  8798 A'Nya Charles       05 Katy, TX                   DNS   2 
 --  1948 Taylan Harris       05 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS   1 
 --  3152 Ella Howe           05 New Market, MD             DNS   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4414 Rainn Sheppard      05 Brooklyn, NY          10:31.77   2 
  2  4107 Taleah Casurra      05 Conyers, GA           10:37.85   2 
  3  8361 Isabel Conde Frank  05 Cedar Park, TX        10:50.46   2 
  4  1210 Krianne McBride     05 Elgin, TX             11:10.10   2 
  5   838 Madison Peters      05 Dickinson, TX         11:15.62   2 
  6  9546 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS           11:18.18   2 
  7  6196 Emoni Saxton        05 Pickerington, OH      11:19.05   2 
  8  2046 Gabrielle Watson    05 Sharon Hill, PA       11:24.10   2 
  9  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA          12:11.80   2 
 10  7549 Julia Ray           05 O'Fallon, MO          12:18.35   2 
 11   305 Sierra Sanchez      05 Amarillo, TX          12:20.19   1 
 12  9079 Aida Castelli       05 Tampa, FL             12:20.39   1 
 13   592 Sophia Dale         05 Austin, TX            12:25.19   1 
 14  4533 Lucy Hardy          05 Lawrence, KS          12:26.15   2 
 15  4537 Janie Perico        05 Kansas City, KS       12:28.38   2 
 16  5690 Amanda Heltibrand   05 Valley Park, MO       12:30.77   2 
 17  9686 Noelle Junig        05 Kenosha, WI           12:31.68   2 
 18  2787 Priya Gangadharan   05 Fairfax, VA           12:34.38   2 
 19  3272 Safi Caleb          05 Forestville, NA       12:45.17   2 
 20  6098 Gabriella Yarbroug  05 Plano, TX             12:45.94   1 
 21   841 Reagan (Rk) Rudolp  05 Friendswood, TX       12:51.40   1 
 22  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA           12:54.38   2 
 23  9586 Isabella Frost      05 Rolla, MO             13:06.37   2 
 24  5567 Mia Johnston        05 Philadelphia, PA      13:09.07   1 
 25  9661 Krista Howell       05 Beaumont, TX          13:16.93   1 
 26  6684 Alexandra Klanke    05 Mahwah, NJ            13:24.56   1 
 27   775 Mollie Maze         05 Bell City, LA         13:31.03   1 
 28  7213 Sevrine Porritt     05 San Antonio, TX       13:49.27   1 
 29  3139 Patricia Flores     05 Houston, TX           13:58.95   1 
 30  9798 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX        14:10.57   1 
 31   303 Madigan Kirkland    05 Brunswick, GA         14:22.21   1 
 32  3805 Jolie Schexnaider   05 Thibodaux, LA         14:48.43   1 
 33  4430 Jillian Sovereign   05 Lenexa, KS            15:00.31   1 
 34  4549 Hailey Thomas       05 Keller, TX            15:02.72   1 
 35  6126 Taylor Jones        05 Houston, TX           15:23.54   1 
 36  2786 Aiko Barnes         05 Oakton, VA            15:53.51   1 
 37  3804 Rebecca Quick       05 Houma, LA             17:42.96   1 
 --  4529 Tattiana Bland      05 Kansas City, KS            DNS   2 
 --  1948 Taylan Harris       05 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS   1 
 --  3152 Ella Howe           05 New Market, MD             DNS   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9592 Akala Garrett       05 Charlotte, NC            12.90q -0.5  1 
  2  4415 Tai Sheppard        05 Brooklyn, NY             13.21q  0.3  5 
  3  8843 Danielle Johnson    05 Humble, TX               13.54q -2.5  7 
  4  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                13.86q  0.4  3 
  5 10999 Brittney Jennings   05 Jacksonville, FL         14.53q  0.1  2 
  6  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA             14.67q  1.2  4 
  7  6670 Rickquel Smith      05 New Orleans, LA          14.80q -0.6  6 
  8   388 Lashavia Barclay    05 Humble, TX               15.40q -0.6  6 
  9  4418 Raina Christenson   05 Basehor, KS              15.57   0.4  3 
 10  1321 Faith Leveck        05 Harker Heights, TX       15.93   0.3  5 
 11 10798 Samaiyah Williams   05 Willingboro, NJ          15.96   1.2  4 
 12  1168 Myrical Nash        05 Lansing, MI              16.03  -2.5  7 
 13  1218 Aniya Brown         05 Salisbury, NC            16.09  -0.6  6 
 14  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               16.14  -2.5  7 
 15  8732 Layla Husbands      05 Hyattsville, MD          16.21   1.2  4 
 16  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL             16.22   0.1  2 
 17   774 Charlotte Maze      05 Bell City, LA            16.27   0.1  2 
 18  5981 Amesha Franklin     05 Gary, IN                 16.39  -0.6  6 
 19  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX          16.43  -0.5  1 
 20  2974 Omaria Gordon       05 Orlando, FL              16.47  -0.5  1 
 21  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            16.55   0.1  2 
 22  9584 Alexandria Fountai  05 Port St Joe, FL          16.76  -0.5  1 
 23  6245 Kie'Niyah James     05 Ft. Myers, FL            16.88  -2.5  7 
 24  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX               16.96   1.2  4 
 25  6481 Jameela Horton      05 Canyon Country, CA       16.98  -0.5  1 
 26  3840 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston, TX              17.04   0.4  3 
 27  2658 Rosalyn Thomas      05 Stone Mountain, GA       17.06   0.4  3 
 28  3596 Lacy Droegemeier    05 Hays, KS                 17.13   1.2  4  17.124
 29  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       17.13  -0.6  6  17.126
 30  6862 Koryn Johnson       05 Richmond, TX             17.15   0.4  3 
 31  3484 Sharonda Priester   05 Greer, SC                17.46   1.2  4 
 32  2412 Ariel Moore         05 Douglasville, GA         17.63  -0.6  6 
 33  6719 Londyn Cage         05 Liberty, MO              17.69   0.4  3 
 34  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX               17.70  -0.5  1  17.691
 35  3289 Mallory Diaz        05 Pittsburg, KS            17.70   0.3  5  17.692
 36  5039 Miesha King         05 Maple Heights, OH        17.72   0.1  2 
 37  9632 Tabitha Harris      05 Knightdale, NC           17.75  -2.5  7 
 38  4581 Allie Watson        05 Kingwood, TX             17.79   0.4  3 
 39  6478 Naomi Chapman       05 Westlake Village, C      17.95   0.1  2 
 40  5029 Davanna Parks       05 Mansfield, OH            18.08   0.3  5  18.071
 41  1215 Genesis Mark        05 Greensboro, NC           18.08   0.3  5  18.079
 42  4285 Madison Maples      05 Seguin, TX               18.16   1.2  4 
 43  8787 Taelor Brooks       05 Humble, TX               18.19   0.3  5 
 44   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA       18.58   0.3  5 
 45  1347 Kiera Franklin      05 Austin, TX               18.60  -2.5  7 
 46  4185 Zahara Simmons      05 Philadelphia, PA         18.86   0.4  3 
 47  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL              18.97   0.3  5 
 48  9598 Jaiah George        05 Odessa, TX               19.02   0.1  2 
 49  2321 Mckylee Mosby       05 Harrisburg, PA           19.37  -0.5  1 
 50  3595 Beth Bowles         05 Hays, KS                 22.07   1.2  4 
 51   389 Amira Broussard     05 Humble, TX               22.58   0.1  2 
 --  5211 Kayla Watson        05 Mc Kinney, TX              DNF  -0.6  6 
 --  5067 Cassidy Gibson      05 Decatur, GA                DNS  -2.5  7 
 --  3574 Taylor Sharfner     05 Hattiesburg, MS            DNS  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9592 Akala Garrett       05 Charlotte, NC            12.95  -0.2 
  2  4415 Tai Sheppard        05 Brooklyn, NY             13.64  -0.2 
  3  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                13.68  -0.2 
  4  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA             14.29  -0.2 
  5  6670 Rickquel Smith      05 New Orleans, LA          15.49  -0.2 
  6   388 Lashavia Barclay    05 Humble, TX               15.58  -0.2 
  7 10999 Brittney Jennings   05 Jacksonville, FL         15.73  -0.2 
  8  8843 Danielle Johnson    05 Humble, TX               16.23  -0.2 
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   490 Cleo Mueller        05 Minerva, OH              1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4  4514 Ellis Cohen         05 Kansas City, MO          1.30m    4-03.25 
  5  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX         J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD           J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7  8296 Cailyn Riley        05 Texas City, TX          J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8  9816 Keelie Seaford      05 Sulphur, LA              1.25m    4-01.25 
  9  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ          J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10  1218 Aniya Brown         05 Salisbury, NC           J1.25m    4-01.25 
 11  4010 Samara Jones        05 South Saint Paul, M      1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  6481 Jameela Horton      05 Canyon Country, CA       1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  2931 Jorden Spencer      05 San Antonio, TX          1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  9547 Mikaela Curtis      05 Houston, TX              1.20m    3-11.25 
 11  3484 Sharonda Priester   05 Greer, SC                1.20m    3-11.25 
 16  5417 Autumn Craig        05 Millville, NJ            1.15m    3-09.25 
 16 10696 Sarai Simpson       05 Deland, FL               1.15m    3-09.25 
 16 10725 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY           1.15m    3-09.25 
 16  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       1.15m    3-09.25 
 20  7440 Luciana Martello    05 Springfield, LA          1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  6565 Sydney Bryant       05 Fresno, TX               1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  1023 Jade Johnson        05 Columbia, MO             1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  7808 Lauren Heine        05 Cibolo, TX               1.10m    3-07.25 
 20  6478 Naomi Chapman       05 Westlake Village, C      1.10m    3-07.25 
 20   953 Rayna Lewis         05 Tampa, FL                1.10m    3-07.25 
 26   393 Kelsey Fennell      05 Humble, TX               1.05m    3-05.25 
 26  4185 Zahara Simmons      05 Philadelphia, PA         1.05m    3-05.25 
 28  5330 Caitlin Phillips    05 New Orleans, LA          1.00m    3-03.25 
 29  7036 Sariyah Mccalla     05 West Palm Beach, FL      0.95m    3-01.25 
 30  4009 Celiese Adair       05 Saint Paul, MN           0.90m    2-11.50 
 --  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX                  NH            
 --  1911 Elizabeth Schretze  05 Danbury, CT                DNS            
 --  8773 Jordyn Allen        05 Missouri City, TX          DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4181 Avery Lewis         05 Parkesburg, PA           4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
  2  6306 Asha Smith          05 Bowie, MD                4.87m   0.4  15-11.75 
  3  4858 Anaya Johnson       05 Pine Bluff, AR           4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
  4  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                4.60m   0.7  15-01.25 
  5  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS               4.56m   1.3  14-11.50 
  5  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA         4.56m   0.4  14-11.50 
  7  4091 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL               4.51m   0.1  14-09.75 
  8   573 Jasmine Haywood     05 Austin, TX               4.46m   3.5  14-07.75 
  9 10655 Laila Campbell      05 Spring Grove, PA         4.43m   0.6  14-06.50 
  9   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA       4.43m   1.6  14-06.50 
 11  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA             4.34m   2.2  14-03.00 
 12  6307 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         4.33m   1.0  14-02.50 
 13  9046 Hemeti Si-Asar Ape  05 Brooklyn Park, MN        4.30m   1.5  14-01.25 
 14  4490 Camryn Penn         05 Shawnee Mission, KS      4.29m   0.9  14-01.00 
 14   932 Alexandria Kennedy  05 Tallahassee, FL          4.29m   0.9  14-01.00 
 16  2974 Omaria Gordon       05 Orlando, FL              4.27m   0.3  14-00.25 
 17  6874 Shondrea Williams   05 Sugar Land, TX           4.19m   1.3  13-09.00 
 18  5721 Jazlyn Hoehle       05 Urbandale, IA            4.18m   0.1  13-08.75 
 19 10693 Shamia Allen        05 Deltona, FL              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 20  8633 Pacious Mcdaniel    05 Springdale, AR           4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
 21  4713 Cyla Bobo           05 Leander, TX              4.04m   1.9  13-03.25 
 21   391 Channing Carswell   05 Kingwood, TX             4.04m   0.1  13-03.25 
 23  2883 Norah O'Brien       05 Inverness, IL            4.02m  -0.3  13-02.25 
 24  6426 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX             4.01m   0.5  13-02.00 
 24  1187 Kalie Strayhorn     05 Jefferson City, MO       4.01m   0.9  13-02.00 
 26  2418 Jaydah Sangster     05 Douglasville, GA         4.00m  -0.1  13-01.50 
 27  7912 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL          3.99m   1.3  13-01.25 
 28  3837 Ivyonne Matthews    05 Houston, TX              3.92m   0.5  12-10.50 
 29  7884 De'Ryah Artis       05 Suffolk, VA              3.85m   0.5  12-07.75 
 30  9598 Jaiah George        05 Odessa, TX               3.84m   0.2  12-07.25 
 30  4719 Ocean Junior        05 Leander, TX              3.84m   0.3  12-07.25 
 32  7538 Reagan Deterville   05 New Orleans, LA          3.82m  -0.1  12-06.50 
 33   774 Charlotte Maze      05 Bell City, LA            3.79m   0.6  12-05.25 
 33   289 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              3.79m  -0.1  12-05.25 
 35  5227 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Germantown, TN           3.78m   0.3  12-05.00 
 36  7870 Bri Hay             05 Strong Arm Elite, F      3.76m   0.6  12-04.00 
 36   276 Cheyenne Hill       05 Midlothian, VA           3.76m   0.9  12-04.00 
 38  9226 Sophia Trombley     05 White River Jct, VT      3.75m   1.0  12-03.75 
 39   654 Asa Fulton          05 Baltimore, MD            3.74m   0.9  12-03.25 
 40  2510 Megan Clark         05 Woodbury, MN             3.73m   1.2  12-03.00 
 41  6981 Seraiah Davis       05 Willis, TX               3.70m   0.7  12-01.75 
 42  5124 Isabella (Bella) B  05 Cypress, TX              3.67m   0.6  12-00.50 
 43  7069 Chloe Jones         05 Lutz, FL                 3.66m   0.4  12-00.25 
 44  6182 Azalea Price        05 Oakland, CA              3.62m   1.0  11-10.50 
 45  3134 Trinity Lane        05 Fort Worth, TX           3.60m   0.3  11-09.75 
 46 10326 Gabrielle Gathers   05 Somerset, NJ             3.59m  -0.6  11-09.50 
 47  4597 Sharon Wilson       05 Knoxville, TN            3.58m   0.7  11-09.00 
 48   953 Rayna Lewis         05 Tampa, FL                3.55m   1.1  11-07.75 
 49  6478 Naomi Chapman       05 Westlake Village, C      3.54m   0.5  11-07.50 
 50  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX               3.52m   1.3  11-06.75 
 50  5211 Kayla Watson        05 Mc Kinney, TX            3.52m   1.2  11-06.75 
 52  6425 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX              3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 53  9291 Leah Guy            05 Baton Rouge, LA          3.47m   1.0  11-04.75 
 54  4060 Omani Hagerman      05 Alsip, IL                3.46m   1.2  11-04.25 
 55  1067 Amiyah Williams     05 Lake Worth, FL           3.43m   0.4  11-03.00 
 56  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL             3.42m   0.2  11-02.75 
 57 10325 Destinee Frazier    05 Middlesex, NJ            3.40m   0.7  11-02.00 
 58  9470 Mmedara Bassey      05 Fort Worth, TX           3.39m   0.3  11-01.50 
 58  6962 Kambrei Hinton      05 Harvey, LA               3.39m   0.7  11-01.50 
 60  5104 Julia Moon          05 Mount Laurel, NJ         3.32m   0.5  10-10.75 
 61  9341 Mikalah Buckley     05 Florissant, MO           3.28m   0.5  10-09.25 
 62  3604 Amiya Williams      05 Killeen, TX              3.27m   1.4  10-08.75 
 63  2239 Unique Taylor       05 Detroit, NA              3.07m   0.6  10-01.00 
 64  1106 Allissa Warthen     05 Bahama, NC               3.05m   0.1  10-00.25 
 65    10 Azalyiah Wallace    05 Mount Clemens, MI        3.00m   0.2   9-10.25 
 66 10609 Aishwarya Shivaram  05 Novi, MI                 2.96m   0.4   9-08.50 
 67  5029 Davanna Parks       05 Mansfield, OH            2.95m   0.1   9-08.25 
 67  2537 Destiny Springfiel  05 East Saint Louis, I      2.95m   0.1   9-08.25 
 -- 10367 Morgan Rogers       05 Chicago, IL               FOUL                 
 --  7608 Brianna Wilkes      05 St Louis, MO              FOUL                 
 --  2241 Emoni Williams      05 Detroit, NA               FOUL                 
 --  6204 Teresa Christian    05 Columbus, OH              FOUL                 
 -- 10794 Semaj Strong        05 Willingboro, NJ            DNS   NWI           
 --  6961 Daliyah Cole        05 Marrero, LA                DNS   NWI           
 --  6549 Madisyn Hughes      05 Nashville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6293 Kristina Carter     05 Pikesville, Md          10.99m   36-00.75 
  2  7180 Andrea Watson       05 San Antonio, TX         10.63m   34-10.50 
  3  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL             10.30m   33-09.50 
  4  3254 Ciara Demarest      05 Sicklerville, NJ        10.18m   33-04.75 
  5  8296 Cailyn Riley        05 Texas City, TX           9.90m   32-05.75 
  6   962 Raigen Horsfall     05 Quincy, MI               9.72m   31-10.75 
  7  6483 Finagalo Nelson     05 Oxnard, CA               9.62m   31-06.75 
  8 11002 Aliyah Robertson    05 Jacksonville, FL         9.48m   31-01.25 
  9  7568 Kharma Creecy       05 Reserve, LA              9.20m   30-02.25 
 10  4786 Kameryn Hannon      05 Duluth, GA               9.09m   29-10.00 
 11  6245 Kie'Niyah James     05 Ft. Myers, FL            8.94m   29-04.00 
 12  8367 Ianna Mack          05 Leander, TX              8.75m   28-08.50 
 13  5659 Simone Russell      05 Philadelphia, PA         8.70m   28-06.50 
 14  8876 Kacie Rhodes        05 Tomball, TX              8.61m   28-03.00 
 15  4693 Carlie Weiser       05 Giddings, TX             8.42m   27-07.50 
 16 10621 Kaylor Crawford     05 Channelview, TX          8.28m   27-02.00 
 17  1921 Ahmasia Brown       05 Carthage, TX             8.04m   26-04.50 
 18  5894 Onjalee Lyons       05 Grandview, MO            7.84m   25-08.75 
 18 10696 Sarai Simpson       05 Deland, FL               7.84m   25-08.75 
 20  7847 Mackenzie Slaughte  05 Kansas City, MO          7.80m   25-07.25 
 21  2453 Alijah Phillips     05 Baton Rouge, LA          7.79m   25-06.75 
 22  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA             7.60m   24-11.25 
 23  2138 Mckenzie Brooks     05 Desoto, TX               7.58m   24-10.50 
 24  2727 Anara Peterson      05 Jacksonville, FL         7.52m   24-08.25 
 25  4934 Jaden Williams-Buc  05 Florissant, MO           7.50m   24-07.25 
 26  3150 Samantha Heyison    05 Adamstown, MD            7.49m   24-07.00 
 27 10756 Emma Henderson      05 Wichita, KS              7.39m   24-03.00 
 28  3170 Norah Weaver        05 Franklin, NA             7.35m   24-01.50 
 29 10990 Ayanna Hurd         05 Montgomery, AL           7.34m   24-01.00 
 30  4660 Abby Lelionis       05 Lawnside, NJ             7.32m   24-00.25 
 31  5517 Da'Nylah Hall       05 Florissant, MO           7.30m   23-11.50 
 32  9153 Aneya Daye          05 Durham, NC               7.28m   23-10.75 
 33  9863 Micah Tillman       05 Saint Louis, MO          7.27m   23-10.25 
 34  9225 Wynter Simack       05 South Royalton, VT       7.26m   23-10.00 
 35  9623 Carley Hall         05 Wylie, TX                7.25m   23-09.50 
 35  5987 Illiana Sykes       05 Merrillville, IN         7.25m   23-09.50 
 37  9509 Patricia Burleson   05 Rocksprings, TX          7.20m   23-07.50 
 38  1032 Rhiannon Williamso  05 Columbia, MO             7.13m   23-04.75 
 39  1253 Kadia Ward          05 Duncanville, TX          7.08m   23-02.75 
 40  6759 Kaena Riley         05 Quantico, VA             7.06m   23-02.00 
 41  1748 Maddison Tyree      05 Columbus, OH             6.82m   22-04.50 
 42  9151 Nile Ames           05 Durham, NC               6.59m   21-07.50 
 43  4770 R'Mia Anderson      05 Chester, VA              6.57m   21-06.75 
 44  2171 Zariah Stewart      05 Desoto, TX               6.45m   21-02.00 
 45  2288 Holly Scotland      05 Houston, TX              6.20m   20-04.25 
 46  1856 Jayla Cannon        05 Omaha, NE                6.17m   20-03.00 
 47  2239 Unique Taylor       05 Detroit, NA              6.06m   19-10.75 
 48  2278 Amiah Lilly         05 Houston, TX              5.95m   19-06.25 
 49   524 Chavonne McKinney   05 Matteson, IL             5.88m   19-03.50 
 50  4981 Joniya Dawes        05 Bradenton, FL            5.76m   18-10.75 
 51  1482 Mekiyah Earnest     05 Chester, PA              5.72m   18-09.25 
 52  9294 Marley Lewis        05 Baton Rouge, LA          5.56m   18-03.00 
 53 11018 Jahkayla StrongWhi  05 Missouri City, TX        5.39m   17-08.25 
 54   777 Brianna Underwood   05 Lake Charles, LA         5.22m   17-01.50 
 55  7440 Luciana Martello    05 Springfield, LA          5.00m   16-05.00 
 56  2282 Kennady Newton      05 Houston, TX              4.83m   15-10.25 
 57  6869 Donnette Todd       05 Richmond, TX             4.53m   14-10.50 
 58  1574 Tae'Lor Lowman      05 Stafford, TX             4.38m   14-04.50 
 --  9200 Sarah Wilson        05 Fort Benning, GA           DNS            
 --  7802 Iysis Smith         05 Coraopolis, PA             DNS            
 --  1599 Deniyah Bowe        05 Fort Campbell, KY          DNS            
 --   940 Ele Lomano          05 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7180 Andrea Watson       05 San Antonio, TX         25.67m      84-03 
  2   962 Raigen Horsfall     05 Quincy, MI              22.99m      75-05 
  3  4693 Carlie Weiser       05 Giddings, TX            22.14m      72-08 
  4  6483 Finagalo Nelson     05 Oxnard, CA              21.59m      70-10 
  5  4786 Kameryn Hannon      05 Duluth, GA              21.33m      70-00 
  6  1032 Rhiannon Williamso  05 Columbia, MO            21.19m      69-06 
  7  5894 Onjalee Lyons       05 Grandview, MO           20.56m      67-05 
  8  3150 Samantha Heyison    05 Adamstown, MD           20.35m      66-09 
  9  3254 Ciara Demarest      05 Sicklerville, NJ        18.01m      59-01 
 10  9632 Tabitha Harris      05 Knightdale, NC          17.80m      58-05 
 11  7847 Mackenzie Slaughte  05 Kansas City, MO         17.29m      56-09 
 12  9509 Patricia Burleson   05 Rocksprings, TX         17.26m      56-07 
 13  2453 Alijah Phillips     05 Baton Rouge, LA         17.17m      56-04 
 14  7568 Kharma Creecy       05 Reserve, LA             17.01m      55-10 
 15  2727 Anara Peterson      05 Jacksonville, FL        16.92m      55-06 
 16  6293 Kristina Carter     05 Pikesville, Md          16.66m      54-08 
 17  6759 Kaena Riley         05 Quantico, VA            16.56m      54-04 
 18  8876 Kacie Rhodes        05 Tomball, TX             16.29m      53-05 
 19  2140 Ayanna Busby        05 Desoto, TX              16.09m      52-09 
 20  7440 Luciana Martello    05 Springfield, LA         15.64m      51-04 
 21  5884 Kris'Tara Eubanks   05 Louisville, KY          15.61m      51-02 
 22  5659 Simone Russell      05 Philadelphia, PA        15.27m      50-01 
 23  9151 Nile Ames           05 Durham, NC              15.26m      50-01 
 24  4660 Abby Lelionis       05 Lawnside, NJ            14.88m      48-10 
 25  9623 Carley Hall         05 Wylie, TX               14.18m      46-06 
 26  6126 Taylor Jones        05 Houston, TX             14.17m      46-06 
 27  2171 Zariah Stewart      05 Desoto, TX              14.10m      46-03 
 28  4934 Jaden Williams-Buc  05 Florissant, MO          13.81m      45-04 
 29  2138 Mckenzie Brooks     05 Desoto, TX              13.66m      44-10 
 30   777 Brianna Underwood   05 Lake Charles, LA        12.92m      42-05 
 31  8655 Taylor Peterson     05 Opa-Locka, FL           12.02m      39-05 
 32  9153 Aneya Daye          05 Durham, NC              11.78m      38-08 
 33 10990 Ayanna Hurd         05 Montgomery, AL          11.68m      38-04 
 34  1574 Tae'Lor Lowman      05 Stafford, TX             9.56m      31-04 
 --  9863 Micah Tillman       05 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL            
 --  4981 Joniya Dawes        05 Bradenton, FL              DNS            
 --  7802 Iysis Smith         05 Coraopolis, PA             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 104-00  7/30/2014   Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA        29.63m      97-02 
  2  7180 Andrea Watson       05 San Antonio, TX         27.99m      91-10 
  3 10790 Jordan Norwood      05 Willingboro, NJ         26.47m      86-10 
  4   962 Raigen Horsfall     05 Quincy, MI              25.47m      83-07 
  5  6126 Taylor Jones        05 Houston, TX             25.20m      82-08 
  6  8296 Cailyn Riley        05 Texas City, TX          24.78m      81-03 
  7  9225 Wynter Simack       05 South Royalton, VT      23.17m      76-00 
  8  6293 Kristina Carter     05 Pikesville, Md          22.49m      73-09 
  9  9632 Tabitha Harris      05 Knightdale, NC          21.01m      68-11 
 10 10782 Hannah-Grace Hidal  05 Merchantville, NJ       20.69m      67-10 
 11  4424 Lida Martin         05 Leawood, KS             19.92m      65-04 
 12   944 Siu Raura           05 Stockton, CA            19.89m      65-03 
 13  4693 Carlie Weiser       05 Giddings, TX            19.69m      64-07 
 14  3595 Beth Bowles         05 Hays, KS                19.14m      62-09 
 15  9151 Nile Ames           05 Durham, NC              18.69m      61-04 
 16  6483 Finagalo Nelson     05 Oxnard, CA              18.08m      59-04 
 17  9291 Leah Guy            05 Baton Rouge, LA         17.09m      56-01 
 18  4941 Zaneyah Calloway    05 League City, TX         16.88m      55-04 
 19  7568 Kharma Creecy       05 Reserve, LA             16.50m      54-02 
 20  5894 Onjalee Lyons       05 Grandview, MO           16.36m      53-08 
 21  4981 Joniya Dawes        05 Bradenton, FL           16.15m      53-00 
 22 10990 Ayanna Hurd         05 Montgomery, AL          15.89m      52-01 
 23  9895 Ashlynn Works       05 Humboldt, KS            15.67m      51-05 
 24  8130 Alexa Worthley      05 Plainfield, IL          15.55m      51-00 
 25  2453 Alijah Phillips     05 Baton Rouge, LA         15.39m      50-06 
 26  3604 Amiya Williams      05 Killeen, TX             15.25m      50-00 
 27  9566 Mary Donovan        05 Overland Park, KS       15.19m      49-10 
 28  3150 Samantha Heyison    05 Adamstown, MD           15.11m      49-07 
 29 11002 Aliyah Robertson    05 Jacksonville, FL        15.07m      49-05 
 30  5517 Da'Nylah Hall       05 Florissant, MO          15.06m      49-05 
 31  1253 Kadia Ward          05 Duncanville, TX         14.38m      47-02 
 32  6759 Kaena Riley         05 Quantico, VA            14.02m      46-00 
 33  2239 Unique Taylor       05 Detroit, NA             13.52m      44-04 
 34  8655 Taylor Peterson     05 Opa-Locka, FL           13.32m      43-08 
 35    10 Azalyiah Wallace    05 Mount Clemens, MI       13.30m      43-08 
 36  4720 Elli Lilljedahl     05 Leander, TX             12.91m      42-04 
 37   777 Brianna Underwood   05 Lake Charles, LA        12.61m      41-04 
 37  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA            12.61m      41-04 
 39  1375 Nazara Muhammad     05 Waldorf, MD             12.51m      41-00 
 40 10421 Jayda Gail          05 Virginia Beach, VA      12.35m      40-06 
 41  9153 Aneya Daye          05 Durham, NC              12.24m      40-02 
 41  5067 Cassidy Gibson      05 Decatur, GA             12.24m      40-02 
 43  9519 Elena Carri         05 El Paso, TX             12.03m      39-06 
 44  9863 Micah Tillman       05 Saint Louis, MO         11.84m      38-10 
 45  4660 Abby Lelionis       05 Lawnside, NJ            11.58m      38-00 
 46  4546 Kendal Jones        05 Fort Worth, TX          11.31m      37-01 
 47  9294 Marley Lewis        05 Baton Rouge, LA         10.25m      33-07 
 48   625 Laterra Satcher     05 Beaumont, TX            10.18m      33-05 
 49  1574 Tae'Lor Lowman      05 Stafford, TX             9.99m      32-09 
 50  1482 Mekiyah Earnest     05 Chester, PA              9.75m      32-00 
 51  6869 Donnette Todd       05 Richmond, TX             9.19m      30-02 
 52   643 Janiya Burton       05 Baltimore, MD            8.09m      26-06 
 --  9623 Carley Hall         05 Wylie, TX                  DNS            
 --  1599 Deniyah Bowe        05 Fort Campbell, KY          DNS            
 --  7802 Iysis Smith         05 Coraopolis, PA             DNS            
 --  1911 Elizabeth Schretze  05 Danbury, CT                DNS            
 --  8773 Jordyn Allen        05 Missouri City, TX          DNS            
 --  9199 Haley Wilson        05 Fort Benning, GA           DNS            
 --  4786 Kameryn Hannon      05 Duluth, GA                 DNS            
 -- 10391 Hayleigh Carter     05 Gainesville, FL            DNS            
 --  4943 Nyla Dixon          05 Webster, TX                DNS            
 --   940 Ele Lomano          05 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           2:37.76   2    599
  2  8228 Kali Cortez         05 San Antonio, TX        2:42.16   1    548
  3  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS             2:45.65   2    510
  4  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA            2:46.26   2    503
  5  8732 Layla Husbands      05 Hyattsville, MD        2:47.57   2    489
  6   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA     2:48.01   1    484
  7  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD             2:48.03   2    484
  8  6719 Londyn Cage         05 Liberty, MO            2:53.26   1    430
  9  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ         2:54.33   2    420
 10  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX        2:54.64   2    417
 11   654 Asa Fulton          05 Baltimore, MD          2:56.06   1    403
 12  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL           2:58.22   2    382
 13  4418 Raina Christenson   05 Basehor, KS            2:59.38   2    371
 14  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX             3:02.18   1    345
 15  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA       3:02.23   2    345
 16  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX             3:02.39   2    343
 17 10725 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY         3:04.10   1    328
 18  5575 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI            3:08.42   1    291
 19  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD          3:09.64   2    281
 20  2878 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL          3:11.05   1    269
 21  4234 Bristol Whitley     05 Bonaire, GA            3:12.94   1    254
 22  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,     3:15.08   2    238
 23  3840 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston, TX            3:19.57   1    205
 24  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL              3:24.66   2    170
 25  7439 Ella Laborde        05 Madisonville, LA       3:25.61   1    164
 26  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL            3:26.55   2    158
 27  8639 Tamijha Nichols     05 Topeka, KS             3:41.06   1     79
 28  4633 Sydney Simpson      05 Fort Worth, TX         3:43.97   1     67
 29  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA           4:49.41   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ           14.18  -0.2  2    819
  2  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                14.33  -0.8  1    799
  3  4418 Raina Christenson   05 Basehor, KS              15.46  -0.2  2    649
  4  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL             16.02  -0.6  3    581
  5  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               16.09  -1.0  4    573
  6   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA       16.23  -0.8  1    556
  7  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              16.27  -0.2  2    552
  8  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS               16.28  -0.2  2    551
  9  8732 Layla Husbands      05 Hyattsville, MD          16.49  -0.2  2    526
 10  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX          16.58  -1.0  4    516
 11  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA         16.87  -0.6  3    483
 12  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            17.10  -0.6  3    459
 13  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       17.19  -0.6  3    449
 14  4234 Bristol Whitley     05 Bonaire, GA              17.51  -1.0  4    416
 15  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA             17.56  -1.0  4    411
 16  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX               17.57  -0.8  1    410
 17  8639 Tamijha Nichols     05 Topeka, KS               17.87  -0.6  3    379
 18  3840 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston, TX              17.96  -0.2  2    371
 19  5575 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              18.16  -0.6  3    351
 20  6719 Londyn Cage         05 Liberty, MO              18.17  -0.2  2    350
 21  4633 Sydney Simpson      05 Fort Worth, TX           18.50  -0.8  1    320
 22  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX               18.65  -0.8  1    306
 23  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL              18.72  -1.0  4    300
 24  7439 Ella Laborde        05 Madisonville, LA         19.18  -1.0  4    261
 25  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA             19.29  -0.6  3    251
 26  8228 Kali Cortez         05 San Antonio, TX          19.37  -1.0  4    245
 27   654 Asa Fulton          05 Baltimore, MD            19.74  -0.8  1    216
 28  2878 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL            20.12  -0.6  3    188
 29 10725 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY           20.36  -0.8  1    171
 --  1862 Zhariah May Lewis   05 Omaha, NE                  DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8  8732 Layla Husbands      05 Hyattsville, MD          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11   654 Asa Fulton          05 Baltimore, MD            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11  6719 Londyn Cage         05 Liberty, MO              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14 10725 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  7439 Ella Laborde        05 Madisonville, LA         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  5575 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  4418 Raina Christenson   05 Basehor, KS              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 20  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 20  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 20  3840 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 20  8639 Tamijha Nichols     05 Topeka, KS               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 24  2878 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  4633 Sydney Simpson      05 Fort Worth, TX           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  4234 Bristol Whitley     05 Bonaire, GA              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  8228 Kali Cortez         05 San Antonio, TX          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 28  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 --   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA          NH            
 --  1862 Zhariah May Lewis   05 Omaha, NE                  DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ           4.50m   0.6  14-09.25    428
  2  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                4.37m   0.2  14-04.00    396
  3   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA       4.12m   1.2  13-06.25    336
  4  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA         4.06m  -0.7  13-04.00    322
  5  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               3.98m  +0.0  13-00.75    303
  6  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA             3.97m   1.1  13-00.25    301
  7  4234 Bristol Whitley     05 Bonaire, GA              3.91m   1.8  12-10.00    287
  8  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              3.84m   1.1  12-07.25    272
  9  8732 Layla Husbands      05 Hyattsville, MD          3.67m   1.7  12-00.50    235
  9   654 Asa Fulton          05 Baltimore, MD            3.67m  -0.2  12-00.50    235
 11  6719 Londyn Cage         05 Liberty, MO              3.59m   0.1  11-09.50    218
 12  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX               3.49m   0.7  11-05.50    198
 13  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            3.45m   1.9  11-04.00    190
 14  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL              3.43m   1.1  11-03.00    186
 15  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       3.38m   1.9  11-01.25    176
 16  4418 Raina Christenson   05 Basehor, KS              3.30m   1.8  10-10.00    161
 17  8228 Kali Cortez         05 San Antonio, TX          3.27m   1.7  10-08.75    155
 18  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX          3.26m   0.3  10-08.50    153
 19  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL             3.20m  -0.5  10-06.00    142
 20  3840 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston, TX              3.15m   1.0  10-04.00    133
 21 10725 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY           3.14m   0.5  10-03.75    131
 22  7439 Ella Laborde        05 Madisonville, LA         3.08m  -0.7  10-01.25    121
 23  8639 Tamijha Nichols     05 Topeka, KS               2.99m   1.1   9-09.75    105
 24  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX               2.89m  -1.0   9-05.75     89
 25  5575 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              2.82m   0.5   9-03.00     78
 26  4633 Sydney Simpson      05 Fort Worth, TX           2.76m   0.9   9-00.75     69
 27  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA             2.51m   0.4   8-03.00     35
 28  2878 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL            2.29m   2.7   7-06.25     11
 --  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS                FOUL                 
 --  1862 Zhariah May Lewis   05 Omaha, NE                  DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL             10.23m   33-06.75    545
  2  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                8.85m   29-00.50    454
  3  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            8.20m   26-11.00    412
  4  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ           8.11m   26-07.25    406
  5  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA             7.94m   26-00.75    395
  6  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA         7.42m   24-04.25    362
  7   654 Asa Fulton          05 Baltimore, MD            7.32m   24-00.25    356
  8 10725 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY           7.10m   23-03.50    341
  9  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS               7.03m   23-00.75    337
 10  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               6.95m   22-09.75    332
 11  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,       6.82m   22-04.50    324
 12  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 13  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA              6.57m   21-06.75    308
 14  8732 Layla Husbands      05 Hyattsville, MD          6.55m   21-06.00    306
 15  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX               6.27m   20-07.00    288
 16  4418 Raina Christenson   05 Basehor, KS              6.09m   19-11.75    277
 17  5575 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              5.96m   19-06.75    269
 18  7439 Ella Laborde        05 Madisonville, LA         5.42m   17-09.50    235
 19  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL             5.35m   17-06.75    230
 20  2878 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL            5.26m   17-03.25    225
 21  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX               5.17m   16-11.50    219
 22  8228 Kali Cortez         05 San Antonio, TX          5.05m   16-07.00    211
 23   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA       4.96m   16-03.25    206
 24  8639 Tamijha Nichols     05 Topeka, KS               4.71m   15-05.50    190
 25  4234 Bristol Whitley     05 Bonaire, GA              4.65m   15-03.25    186
 26  3840 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston, TX              4.63m   15-02.25    185
 27  4633 Sydney Simpson      05 Fort Worth, TX           4.56m   14-11.50    181
 28  6719 Londyn Cage         05 Liberty, MO              4.46m   14-07.75    175
 29  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX          4.11m   13-06.00    153
 --  1862 Zhariah May Lewis   05 Omaha, NE                  DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5828 Ciara Thomas        05 Colts Neck, NJ            2432  
  2  9345 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                 2228  
  3  3293 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA              2115  
  4  2394 Jayla Battle        05 Douglasville, GA          1972  
  5  4024 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD                1958  
  6  5066 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Decatur, GA               1947  
  7  8732 Layla Husbands      05 Hyattsville, MD           1915  
  8  4418 Raina Christenson   05 Basehor, KS               1724  
  9  4021 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD             1701  
 10  8635 Takiah Clemons      05 Topeka, KS                1664  
 11  4384 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX                1648  
 11  4358 Alexis Winship      05 San Antonio, TX           1648  
 13  2880 Amaya Hendrickson   05 Chicago, IL               1598  
 14   451 Zarvione Chase      05 Stone Mountain, GA        1582  
 15  1916 Brianna Dixon       05 Danville, IL              1557  
 16   654 Asa Fulton          05 Baltimore, MD             1522  
 17  6719 Londyn Cage         05 Liberty, MO               1485  
 18  2825 Davia Briggs        05 Cleveland Heights,        1409  
 19  2161 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto, TX                1368  
 20  8228 Kali Cortez         05 San Antonio, TX           1339  
 21  4234 Bristol Whitley     05 Bonaire, GA               1323  
 22  5575 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI               1255  
 23 10725 Kendall Duncan      05 Louisville, KY            1237  
 24  3840 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston, TX               1116  
 25  7439 Ella Laborde        05 Madisonville, LA          1047  
 26  8639 Tamijha Nichols     05 Topeka, KS                 975  
 27  2878 Maggie Doland       05 Inverness, IL              873  
 28  4633 Sydney Simpson      05 Fort Worth, TX             817  
 29  2478 Zoie Johnson        05 Marietta, GA               749  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8869 Sanjana Perungulam  05 Katy, TX               8:44.98  
  2  3064 Haeley Alvarez      05 Fort Meade, MD         8:57.34  
  3  1785 Alexa Flores        05 Pompano Beach, FL      9:01.44  
  4   277 Caitlyn Siljanoski  05 Midlothian, VA         9:21.16  
  5  6723 Hope Mallison-Jone  05 Kansas City, MO        9:27.13  
  6  8631 Mattea Rodgers      05 Houston, TX            9:38.91  
  7  9341 Mikalah Buckley     05 Florissant, MO         9:43.54  
  8  1911 Elizabeth Schretze  05 Danbury, CT            9:44.63  
  9  2413 Elise Moore         05 Douglasville, GA       9:47.48  
 10  5690 Amanda Heltibrand   05 Valley Park, MO        9:48.49  
 11  1482 Mekiyah Earnest     05 Chester, PA            9:59.50  
 12   625 Laterra Satcher     05 Beaumont, TX          10:21.43  
 13   460 Mindy Cooper        05 Newport News, VA      10:36.82  
 14 10391 Hayleigh Carter     05 Gainesville, FL       10:37.19  
 15  4957 Addison Willey      05 League City, TX       10:48.90  
 16  1782 Jordan De Lage      05 Coconut Creek, FL     10:52.82  
 17  4943 Nyla Dixon          05 Webster, TX           11:01.28  
 18  6161 Rosabella Vickers   05 Cypress, TX           11:10.43  
 19 10707 Halee Jackson       05 Flower Mound, TX      11:15.66  
 20  6720 Kiersten Hayes      05 Kansas City, MO       11:19.14  
 21  3071 Jayla Washington    05 Fort George G Meade   11:31.63  
 22  6869 Donnette Todd       05 Richmond, TX          11:32.69  
 23  5070 Jadyn Little        05 Lithonia, GA          11:34.22  
 24   393 Kelsey Fennell      05 Humble, TX            11:41.95  
 25  4546 Kendal Jones        05 Fort Worth, TX        11:59.02  
 26  4357 Mara Wheat          05 San Antonio, TX       11:59.58  
 27  2171 Zariah Stewart      05 Desoto, TX            12:56.73  
 28   461 Aniyah Serrette     05 Newport News, VA      13:15.56  
 29   643 Janiya Burton       05 Baltimore, MD         13:54.33  
 30  5079 Jaden Terrell       05 Morrow, GA            14:11.01  
 --  1784 Isabella Duru       05 Pompano Beach, FL          DNS  
 --  1645 Tyla Sullivan       05 Beachwood, OH              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3093 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      12.61Q -0.7  3 
  2   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.62Q -1.2 13 
  3  6899 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              12.69Q -0.1  2 
  4  6179 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA             12.73Q -1.6 12 
  5  5399 Olivia Jenkins      04 Ypsilanti, MI            12.76Q -1.8  6 
  6  3122 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth, TX           12.80Q -1.0 11 
  7  5234 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN              12.90Q -1.2 10 
  8  3467 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           12.92Q -1.3  7 
  9  6184 Chardai Victorian   04 Richmond, CA             13.00Q -0.7  9 
 10  3495 Jaelynn Wynder-Hil  04 Norfolk, VA              13.01Q -2.2  8 
 11  7094 Kynnedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         13.12Q -1.0  5 
 12  5065 Cydney Bowe         04 Decatur, GA              13.16Q -1.6  4 
 13   210 Nyjai Freeman       04 Wilmington, DE           13.28Q -1.3  1 
 14  2231 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, NA              12.81q -1.0 11 
 15  2720 Jh'Kyah Head        04 Ennis, TX                12.98q -1.3  7 
 16  6409 Kalani Vreen        04 Gainesville, FL          13.02q -0.7  9 
 17  1223 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              13.18q -1.0  5 
 18  6298 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD            13.25q -1.3  7 
 19 10426 Terrionna Abbott-J  04 Chesapeake, VA           13.26q -0.1  2 
 20   941 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA             13.31q -1.8  6  13.302
 21  1372 Raven Kennedy       04 Waldorf, MD              13.31q -1.2 13  13.303
 22  3342 Fallon Davis        04 Grand Prairie, TX        13.31q -0.7  9  13.305
 23  2277 D'Auna Jennings     04 Houston, TX              13.32q -1.2 10 
 24  1464 Princess Simmons    04 Chattanooga, TN          13.35q -0.7  3 
 25   577 Dejah Okonji        04 Austin, TX               13.37  -0.1  2 
 26  7794 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            13.41  -2.2  8 
 27  1947 Khianni Denson      04 Daytona Beach, FL        13.42  -0.7  3 
 28   578 Angelov Sanders     04 Austin, TX               13.43  -1.6  4 
 29  2750 Jarvia Carr         04 Orlando, FL              13.45  -1.6 12  13.444
 30   446 Zaili Gantt         04 Athens, GA               13.45  -1.3  1  13.450
 31 10728 Kamaya Johnson      04 Louisville, KY           13.49  -0.1  2 
 32  1130 Peyton Rollins      04 Medford, MA              13.50  -1.6 12 
 33  6175 Atallah Allen       04 Richmond, CA             13.51  -1.0  5 
 34  6380 Riley Newkirk       04 Charlotte, NC            13.53  -1.6 12 
 35  6751 Anyiah League       04 Cypress, CA              13.56  -2.2  8 
 36  6369 Cidne Fearrington   04 Kernersville, NC         13.57  -0.7  3 
 37  7570 Tr'Nahja Smith      04 Laplace, LA              13.61  -1.0 11  13.601
 38 10539 Jaiah Hopf          04 Brown Deer, WI           13.61  -1.2 13  13.605
 38   845 Ja'Nyla Tucker      04 League City, TX          13.61  -1.0  5  13.605
 40  9706 Taniya Lee          04 Newport News, VA         13.62  -1.8  6 
 41   188 Kaiyah Oliver       04 Desoto, TX               13.63  -1.6  4 
 42 10365 Rachel Robinson     04 Chicago, IL              13.64  -1.8  6 
 43  9792 Payten Richardson   04 Miller, MO               13.65  -1.3  7 
 44  1967 Ayonna Black-Smith  04 Clayton, DE              13.67  -1.2 10 
 45   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE                13.69  -2.2  8 
 46  4584 Ahvana Bell         04 Knoxville, TN            13.70  -0.7  3 
 47  3200 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC             13.71  -1.2 13 
 48  2154 Makayla Jones       04 Desoto, TX               13.73  -1.6  4 
 49  3209 Jazmine Williamson  04 Gastonia, NC             13.77  -1.3  7 
 50 10422 Kyah Shannon        04 Chesapeake, VA           13.79  -1.3  1 
 51  9368 Jahia Qualls        04 Saint Louis, MO          13.80  -0.7  9  13.795
 52  1104 Alexis Sumpter      04 Durham, NC               13.80  -0.7  3  13.799
 53  4132 Ellasa Horton       04 Waterloo, IA             13.80  -1.2 13  13.800
 54  7653 Caylin Chunn        04 St Louis, MO             13.81  -0.7  3  13.806
 55  2532 Jailah Pelly        04 Centreville, IL          13.81  -1.6  4  13.810
 56  4135 Nyla Norman         04 Evansdale, IA            13.82  -1.2 10 
 57  3991 Jordan Collins      04 Huntsville, TX           13.84  -1.2 10 
 58  4643 Trinyty Gregory     04 Augusta, GA              13.85  -1.6 12 
 59  4782 Kenna Fox           04 Frederick, MD            13.86  -1.2 10  13.858
 60  3876 Kyla Bank           04 Houston, TX              13.86  -1.3  1  13.860
 61  8303 Myrakel Birdow      04 Houston, TX              13.87  -1.6 12 
 62  1191 Zaria Robinson      04 Columbus, OH             13.88  -1.0  5 
 63 10831 Fiona Carter        04 Teaneck, NJ              13.90  -1.6  4  13.894
 64   762 Jushaylinn Jackson  04 Bay City, TX             13.90  -0.1  2  13.895
 65  2766 Jahmilia Dennis     04 Uniondale, NY            13.92  -2.2  8  13.913
 66 10599 Caliya Gee          04 Pensacola, FL            13.92  -1.3  1  13.917
 67  5424 Myla Ellis          04 Milwaukee, WI            13.93  -2.2  8 
 68   574 Heaven Jackson      04 Austin, TX               13.94  -1.8  6 
 69 10366 Sydney Robinson     04 Chicago, IL              13.98  -1.0 11 
 70  1681 Dae'Niyah Evans     04 South Euclid, OH         14.00  -0.7  9 
 71  1444 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN          14.01  -1.0  5 
 72 10834 Nyla Valentine      04 Englewood, NJ            14.02  -0.1  2  14.015
 73  6414 Ayana Smith         04 Fresno, TX               14.02  -0.7  9  14.016
 74  5968 Aniya Goodman       04 Palmetto, FL             14.03  -1.8  6  14.024
 75  5443 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI            14.03  -1.0 11  14.025
 76  6739 Kaniya Booker       04 Clermont, NA             14.04  -1.2 10 
 77  2729 Faith Sampson       04 Jacksonville, FL         14.05  -0.1  2  14.043
 78  9884 Madison Whitehurst  04 Shalimar, FL             14.05  -0.7  9  14.045
 79  1820 Daysia Gleason      04 Jacksonville, AR         14.06  -1.0  5 
 80  3568 Nilah Goode         04 Hattiesburg, MS          14.08  -1.8  6 
 81  9105 Lazaria Mitchell    04 Sanford, FL              14.09  -1.6  4 
 82  1510 Brenae Allen        04 North Little Rock,       14.12  -1.2 13 
 83  4534 Mikayla Henry       04 Kansas City, KS          14.13  -0.7  9 
 84  2731 Jorden Williams     04 Jacksonville, FL         14.18  -1.3  7  14.171
 85  9379 Anaya Spears        04 Saint Peters, MO         14.18  -1.3  1  14.176
 86 10415 Elisha Barnes       04 Virginia Beach, VA       14.19  -2.2  8 
 87  1095 Allea Freeman       04 Sebastian, NA            14.26  -1.2 13  14.253
 87  2983 Jahniya Peoples     04 Orlando, FL              14.26  -0.7  3  14.253
 89  5990 Ja'Niya Tuggle      04 Gary, IN                 14.29  -1.0 11  14.283
 90  2142 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX               14.29  -1.3  7  14.287
 91  2959 Ziona Harris        04 Daytona Beach, FL        14.35  -1.3  7 
 92 10344 Ennissa Wright      04 Roundrock, TX            14.36  -1.6 12 
 93  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL             14.72  -1.2 10 
 94  2077 Cyan Gaitor         04 Denver, CO               15.06  -1.6 12 
 --  1077 River Sampson       04 Bronx, NY                  DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  7494 Brianna Hinds       04 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.0 11 
 --  7309 Jasmin Williams     04 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  -2.2  8 
 --  5938 Yahnari Lyons       04 Homestead, FL              DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  9283 Paris Auzenne       04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -1.8  6 
 --  6779 Caprice Fields      04 Royal Oak, MI              DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  5853 Eliyah Williams     04 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  7828 Gnyja Martin        04 San Diego, CA              DNS  -1.0  5 
 --  7491 Kenadi Austin       04 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.0 11 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6179 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA             12.50Q  1.2  1 
  2  3093 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      12.56Q -0.7  3 
  3   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.64Q -2.2  2 
  4  3495 Jaelynn Wynder-Hil  04 Norfolk, VA              12.72Q  1.2  1 
  5  3122 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth, TX           12.77Q -0.7  3  12.764
  6  5399 Olivia Jenkins      04 Ypsilanti, MI            12.77Q -2.2  2  12.766
  7  3467 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           12.84q -2.2  2 
  8  2720 Jh'Kyah Head        04 Ennis, TX                12.88q  1.2  1 
  9  6899 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              12.92   1.2  1 
 10  5234 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN              13.00  -0.7  3 
 11  6184 Chardai Victorian   04 Richmond, CA             13.03   1.2  1  13.022
 12  6409 Kalani Vreen        04 Gainesville, FL          13.03   1.2  1  13.026
 13  3342 Fallon Davis        04 Grand Prairie, TX        13.07   1.2  1 
 14  5065 Cydney Bowe         04 Decatur, GA              13.14  -0.7  3 
 15  7094 Kynnedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         13.15  -2.2  2 
 16   210 Nyjai Freeman       04 Wilmington, DE           13.16  -0.7  3 
 17   941 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA             13.20  -2.2  2 
 18  6298 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD            13.21  -0.7  3 
 19  2231 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, NA              13.22  -2.2  2 
 20  1372 Raven Kennedy       04 Waldorf, MD              13.29   1.2  1 
 21  1223 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              13.35  -2.2  2 
 22  1464 Princess Simmons    04 Chattanooga, TN          13.36  -0.7  3 
 23 10426 Terrionna Abbott-J  04 Chesapeake, VA           13.47  -0.7  3 
 24  2277 D'Auna Jennings     04 Houston, TX              13.55  -2.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.31   0.8 
  2  3093 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      12.46   0.8 
  3  6179 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA             12.53   0.8 
  4  3467 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           12.62   0.8 
  5  5399 Olivia Jenkins      04 Ypsilanti, MI            12.71   0.8 
  6  3122 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth, TX           12.74   0.8 
  7  3495 Jaelynn Wynder-Hil  04 Norfolk, VA              13.04   0.8 
  8  2720 Jh'Kyah Head        04 Ennis, TX                13.17   0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3122 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth, TX           25.42Q -2.4  8 
  2   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.83Q  0.4 14 
  3  6899 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              26.04Q +0.0  7 
  4  3093 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      26.18Q -1.0 13 
  5  6409 Kalani Vreen        04 Gainesville, FL          26.22Q -1.9  2 
  6   941 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA             26.24Q -1.5  3 
  7  5234 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN              26.31Q -1.7 11 
  8  7701 Haley Tate          04 Saint Louis, MO          26.54Q -1.2  1 
  9  1236 Abrianna George     04 Fort Worth, TX           26.62Q -0.6  5 
 10  1130 Peyton Rollins      04 Medford, MA              26.73Q -1.2  6 
 11  7980 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD               26.84Q -2.2  9 
 12  5065 Cydney Bowe         04 Decatur, GA              26.86Q -1.2 10 
 13  7875 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong Arm Elite, F      26.98Q -1.8 12 
 14  2750 Jarvia Carr         04 Orlando, FL              27.19Q -1.6  4 
 15  9465 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                26.06q -2.4  8 
 16  3495 Jaelynn Wynder-Hil  04 Norfolk, VA              26.26q +0.0  7 
 17  7094 Kynnedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         26.41q -1.5  3 
 18  2720 Jh'Kyah Head        04 Ennis, TX                26.55q -1.0 13 
 19  2224 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, NA              26.67q -1.2  1 
 20  7794 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            26.90q  0.4 14 
 21   210 Nyjai Freeman       04 Wilmington, DE           26.95q -1.2 10  26.944
 22 10750 Jenaia Williams     04 Whitehouse, TX           26.95q -1.2  6  26.947
 23  2240 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, NA              26.96q  0.4 14 
 24  1372 Raven Kennedy       04 Waldorf, MD              27.04q -0.6  5  27.033
 25  3200 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC             27.04  -1.2  6  27.035
 26  2728 Terren Peterson     04 Jacksonville, FL         27.04  -0.6  5  27.038
 27  1223 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              27.12  -1.5  3 
 28  3876 Kyla Bank           04 Houston, TX              27.16  +0.0  7 
 29  5399 Olivia Jenkins      04 Ypsilanti, MI            27.23  -1.0 13 
 30  7039 Tamia Waters        04 Boynton Beach, FL        27.30  -1.6  4 
 31  6751 Anyiah League       04 Cypress, CA              27.33  -2.4  8 
 32 10565 Victoria Teasley    04 Milwaukee, WI            27.44   0.4 14  27.431
 33  2702 Ariya Rice          04 Alcoa, TN                27.44  -1.9  2  27.435
 34  6739 Kaniya Booker       04 Clermont, NA             27.55  -1.6  4 
 35 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             27.63  -2.4  8 
 36   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE                27.67  -1.0 13  27.667
 37  2978 Delicia Lawrence    04 Orlando, FL              27.67  -1.2  1  27.668
 38  1406 Malia O'Neal        04 Charlotte, NC            27.68  -1.5  3 
 39  3124 Amyria Walker       04 Fort Worth, TX           27.70  -1.8 12 
 40  4682 Tiyana Jones        04 Brenham, TX              27.71  -1.2  6 
 41 10366 Sydney Robinson     04 Chicago, IL              27.75   0.4 14 
 42  1238 Sidney Green        04 Allen, NA                27.77  -1.6  4 
 43 10426 Terrionna Abbott-J  04 Chesapeake, VA           27.78  -2.2  9 
 44  4135 Nyla Norman         04 Evansdale, IA            27.79  -2.2  9 
 45   577 Dejah Okonji        04 Austin, TX               27.82  -1.8 12 
 46 10539 Jaiah Hopf          04 Brown Deer, WI           27.87  -1.2  6 
 47  7691 Lyriq Ray           04 St Louis, MO             27.88  -2.2  9 
 48   845 Ja'Nyla Tucker      04 League City, TX          27.89  -1.7 11  27.887
 49  5650 Eyota Bey           04 Philadelphia, PA         27.89  -1.8 12  27.889
 50  7278 Peyton Oliver       04 Refugio, TX              27.90  -1.9  2 
 51  3209 Jazmine Williamson  04 Gastonia, NC             27.92  -1.7 11 
 52  2277 D'Auna Jennings     04 Houston, TX              27.98  -1.6  4 
 53  1191 Zaria Robinson      04 Columbus, OH             28.00  -2.4  8 
 54  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          28.04  -1.2 10 
 55  1464 Princess Simmons    04 Chattanooga, TN          28.08  -0.6  5  28.076
 56   762 Jushaylinn Jackson  04 Bay City, TX             28.08  +0.0  7  28.077
 57 10728 Kamaya Johnson      04 Louisville, KY           28.11  -1.9  2 
 58  5424 Myla Ellis          04 Milwaukee, WI            28.14   0.4 14  28.134
 59  6369 Cidne Fearrington   04 Kernersville, NC         28.14  -2.4  8  28.137
 60   688 Kadasha Williams    04 Baltimore, MD            28.17  -1.5  3 
 61  6206 Amari Scott         04 Columbus, OH             28.20  -0.6  5 
 62  1681 Dae'Niyah Evans     04 South Euclid, OH         28.23  -1.2  1 
 63  7570 Tr'Nahja Smith      04 Laplace, LA              28.24  -0.6  5 
 64 10675 Kayla Brown         04 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.25   0.4 14 
 65  2935 Treasure Valerie    04 San Antonio, TX          28.32  -2.4  8 
 66  4534 Mikayla Henry       04 Kansas City, KS          28.34  -1.5  3 
 67  7653 Caylin Chunn        04 St Louis, MO             28.39  -1.2 10  28.383
 68  9792 Payten Richardson   04 Miller, MO               28.39  -1.8 12  28.388
 69  6505 Jakayla Dorsey      04 Auburndale, FL           28.45  -1.0 13 
 70  1967 Ayonna Black-Smith  04 Clayton, DE              28.47  +0.0  7 
 71  3568 Nilah Goode         04 Hattiesburg, MS          28.48  -2.2  9  28.473
 72  1678 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH            28.48  -1.9  2  28.475
 73  2766 Jahmilia Dennis     04 Uniondale, NY            28.57  -0.6  5 
 74  1510 Brenae Allen        04 North Little Rock,       28.66  -1.9  2 
 75  6863 Lauren Moore        04 Houston, TX              28.71  -1.5  3 
 76  7795 Kayliah Motes       04 St. Louis, MO            28.73  -1.7 11 
 77  9105 Lazaria Mitchell    04 Sanford, FL              28.74  +0.0  7 
 78 10599 Caliya Gee          04 Pensacola, FL            28.77  -1.8 12 
 79 10415 Elisha Barnes       04 Virginia Beach, VA       28.79  -1.0 13 
 80  1444 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN          28.94  -1.2 10 
 81  1821 Sage Tudryn         04 Jacksonville, AR         29.02  -1.0 13 
 82  3877 Jermiah Batiste     04 Houston, TX              29.13  -1.7 11  29.121
 82 10365 Rachel Robinson     04 Chicago, IL              29.13  -1.2 10  29.121
 84  9379 Anaya Spears        04 Saint Peters, MO         29.16  -1.5  3 
 85  4064 Tajana Sims         04 Steger, IL               29.49  -1.6  4 
 86  9706 Taniya Lee          04 Newport News, VA         29.79  -2.2  9 
 87  9504 Camille Brown       04 Carson, CA               29.86  -1.2  1 
 88  2077 Cyan Gaitor         04 Denver, CO               30.29  -0.6  5 
 89  3226 Kennedy Hood        04 Union City, GA           31.16  -1.2  6 
 90  7306 Hannah Evans        04 Los Angeles, CA          31.20  -2.4  8 
 91  1947 Khianni Denson      04 Daytona Beach, FL        33.41  -1.2  6 
 --  7496 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX              DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  9283 Paris Auzenne       04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  6167 Serena Vazquez      04 Saint Petersburg, F        DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  6184 Chardai Victorian   04 Richmond, CA               DNS  -1.2  6 
 --  6179 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA               DNS  -1.8 12 
 --  6175 Atallah Allen       04 Richmond, CA               DNS  -2.2  9 
 --  8511 Aleia Peters        04 Pearland, TX               DNS  -1.7 11 
 -- 10420 Ariel Fletcher      04 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  -1.7 11 
 --  2231 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, NA                DNS  -1.2 10 
 --  7828 Gnyja Martin        04 San Diego, CA              DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  7309 Jasmin Williams     04 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  5938 Yahnari Lyons       04 Homestead, FL              DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  7491 Kenadi Austin       04 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  5853 Eliyah Williams     04 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -1.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.57Q -0.6  2 
  2  3122 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth, TX           25.81Q -0.1  3 
  3  9465 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                25.91Q -0.7  1 
  4  6899 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              26.10Q -0.7  1 
  5  7980 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD               26.17Q -0.6  2 
  6   941 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA             26.30Q -0.1  3 
  7  6409 Kalani Vreen        04 Gainesville, FL          26.19q -0.6  2 
  8  3093 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      26.40q -0.7  1 
  9  5234 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN              26.56  -0.1  3 
 10  7094 Kynnedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         26.64  -0.6  2 
 11  5065 Cydney Bowe         04 Decatur, GA              26.70  -0.1  3 
 12  1236 Abrianna George     04 Fort Worth, TX           26.72  -0.7  1 
 13  7701 Haley Tate          04 Saint Louis, MO          26.80  -0.6  2 
 14  2224 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, NA              26.92  -0.1  3 
 15  1372 Raven Kennedy       04 Waldorf, MD              26.94  -0.1  3 
 16  2750 Jarvia Carr         04 Orlando, FL              26.98  -0.6  2 
 17  2720 Jh'Kyah Head        04 Ennis, TX                27.00  -0.1  3 
 18  7875 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong Arm Elite, F      27.12  -0.1  3 
 19  7794 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            27.14  -0.6  2 
 20  1130 Peyton Rollins      04 Medford, MA              27.28  -0.7  1 
 21  3495 Jaelynn Wynder-Hil  04 Norfolk, VA              27.30  -0.7  1 
 22 10750 Jenaia Williams     04 Whitehouse, TX           27.32  -0.7  1 
 23  2240 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, NA              27.84  -0.6  2 
 --   210 Nyjai Freeman       04 Wilmington, DE             DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.21  -0.6 
  2  6899 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              25.55  -0.6 
  3  3093 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      25.58  -0.6 
  4  9465 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                25.60  -0.6 
  5  6409 Kalani Vreen        04 Gainesville, FL          26.03  -0.6 
  6  7980 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD               26.04  -0.6 
  7  3122 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth, TX           26.32  -0.6 
  8   941 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA             26.60  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.13q 14 
  2  9465 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                58.14q 12 
  3 10733 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY           58.54q  3 
  4  7980 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD               58.63q 10 
  5 10750 Jenaia Williams     04 Whitehouse, TX           59.32q 11 
  6  2036 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA              59.40q 13 
  7  4772 Jazmeir Brown       04 Chester, VA              59.76q  4 
  8  5650 Eyota Bey           04 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.19q  5 
  9  6899 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX            1:00.23   3 
 10 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA           1:00.34   5  1:00.336
 10  2641 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         1:00.34   7  1:00.336
 12  3952 Kennedi Poullard    04 Rosenberg, TX          1:00.63   1 
 13  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA           1:00.82  12 
 14  3200 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC           1:00.83   1 
 15 10394 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL        1:01.02   6 
 16  7493 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX        1:01.23   9 
 17  7875 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:01.39   8 
 18  1238 Sidney Green        04 Allen, NA              1:01.47   4 
 19  2728 Terren Peterson     04 Jacksonville, FL       1:01.64   7 
 20  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO          1:01.70  10 
 21  1417 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte, NC          1:02.22   2 
 22   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE              1:02.32   2  1:02.312
 22  6872 Makaila Williams    04 Houston, TX            1:02.32  12  1:02.312
 24  2240 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, NA            1:02.53   1 
 25  3991 Jordan Collins      04 Huntsville, TX         1:02.55   5 
 26  6183 Ryen Scott          04 Manteca, CA            1:02.85  14 
 27   300 Melitia Sutherland  04 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:02.86  13 
 28  9656 Gianna Holness      04 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.87   4 
 29  4412 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.90   9 
 30  5941 Kendalle Sands      04 Homestead, FL          1:03.00  13 
 31  7094 Kynnedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN       1:03.06   8 
 32  2750 Jarvia Carr         04 Orlando, FL            1:03.44   6  1:03.432
 33  4682 Tiyana Jones        04 Brenham, TX            1:03.44   3  1:03.433
 34  5498 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA          1:03.49  12 
 35  4466 A`marie Roman       04 Desoto, TX             1:03.52  11 
 36 10728 Kamaya Johnson      04 Louisville, KY         1:03.53   4  1:03.521
 37   832 Ireyana Jefferson   04 Houston, TX            1:03.53   9  1:03.522
 38   446 Zaili Gantt         04 Athens, GA             1:03.71  10 
 39  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI            1:03.88   2 
 40  2168 Caitlin Shaw        04 Desoto, TX             1:03.89  11 
 41  3073 Kadence Wilson      04 Severna Park, MD       1:04.00  14 
 42  7233 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.07   9 
 43  7278 Peyton Oliver       04 Refugio, TX            1:04.26   2 
 44   319 Sydney Cunningham   04 Ann Arbor, MI          1:04.37   3 
 45  3204 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           1:04.45   2 
 46  7335 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX            1:04.52  12  1:04.511
 47  2031 Mickaiyah Freeman   04 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.52  11  1:04.520
 48  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA           1:04.61  11 
 49  4188 Micah Trusty        04 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.67  13 
 50  6463 Celine-Jada Brown   04 Plainfield, NJ         1:04.78   7 
 51  6863 Lauren Moore        04 Houston, TX            1:04.98  10 
 52  1406 Malia O'Neal        04 Charlotte, NC          1:05.02   6 
 53  6739 Kaniya Booker       04 Clermont, NA           1:05.25   4 
 54  6228 Christian Gregory   04 Oklahoma City, OK      1:05.30   7 
 55  5442 Aaliyah Taylor      04 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.46   6 
 56  7700 Alyssa Tate         04 Saint Louis, MO        1:05.68  11 
 57  1678 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH          1:05.69   7 
 58  2396 Lyric Coleman       04 Villa Rica, GA         1:05.90   5 
 59  7702 Mckiya Taylor       04 St Louis, MO           1:06.14   1 
 60  6206 Amari Scott         04 Columbus, OH           1:06.18   1 
 61  3531 Denise Anderson     04 Hampton, VA            1:06.25   4 
 62  7796 Maya Osborne        04 St. Louis, MO          1:06.29  10 
 63  5234 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN            1:06.59   7 
 64  9504 Camille Brown       04 Carson, CA             1:06.69   7  1:06.686
 65  7240 Layla Jones         04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.69   3  1:06.690
 66  1812 Ricquel Joubert     04 Cuero, TX              1:07.06  14 
 67   941 Sharli'E Mcculler   04 Stockton, CA           1:07.07  13 
 68  5943 Charity White       04 Homestead, FL          1:07.73   9 
 69  6525 Erynn Sims          04 Odenton, MD            1:07.94   8 
 70  4667 Jamie Morgan        04 Lawton, OK             1:08.15   5 
 71  7555 Genesis Lee         04 Boutte, LA             1:08.17   1 
 72  4696 Cquasha Wolridge    04 Giddings, TX           1:08.21  10 
 73  1191 Zaria Robinson      04 Columbus, OH           1:08.24   6 
 74  7039 Tamia Waters        04 Boynton Beach, FL      1:08.65  13 
 75  5852 Marissa Walker      04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.74   1 
 76  1821 Sage Tudryn         04 Jacksonville, AR       1:08.99  12 
 77  2754 Alyia Green         04 Orlando, FL            1:09.03   6 
 78  7981 Kelsey Eggleston    04 Beltsville, MD         1:09.30  11 
 79  1125 Jayla Taylor        04 Hammond, IN            1:09.53   2 
 80  2959 Ziona Harris        04 Daytona Beach, FL      1:09.80  14 
 81  7306 Hannah Evans        04 Los Angeles, CA        1:09.92   4 
 82  5425 Allura Engel        04 Milwaukee, WI          1:10.03   5  1:10.026
 83 10599 Caliya Gee          04 Pensacola, FL          1:10.03   3  1:10.027
 84  6839 Jade Neal           04 Cleveland, OH          1:10.17   3 
 85  6082 Viktorine Ngwube    04 Dallas, TX             1:10.33   8 
 86  4064 Tajana Sims         04 Steger, IL             1:10.47   7 
 87  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN        1:10.73  13 
 88  4487 Brooklyn Davis      04 Kansas City, MO        1:10.74   4 
 89  3099 Assata Shakur       04 Fort Washington, MD    1:10.97  10 
 90  2708 Kallen Kennett      04 Los Angeles, CA        1:11.40   2 
 91  2077 Cyan Gaitor         04 Denver, CO             1:12.86   1 
 92  7653 Caylin Chunn        04 St Louis, MO           1:13.44   9 
 93  3189 Myriah Smoot        04 Merrillville, IN       1:16.34   6 
 94  2707 Janiya Kelly        04 Long Beach, CA         1:19.12   8 
 --  7798 Kayla Shade         04 St. Louis, MO              DNF   8 
 --  6505 Jakayla Dorsey      04 Auburndale, FL             DNS   5 
 --  1947 Khianni Denson      04 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS  12 
 --  2224 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, NA                DNS   2 
 --   845 Ja'Nyla Tucker      04 League City, TX            DNS   8 
 --   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL               DNS  14 
 --  7496 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX              DNS   6 
 -- 10420 Ariel Fletcher      04 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  14 
 --  5747 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH                  DNS   3 
 --  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA               DNS   9 
 --  7828 Gnyja Martin        04 San Diego, CA              DNS   8 
 --  5844 Avione Decuir       04 Harvey, LA                 DNS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   296 Teoana Banton       04 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.50  
  2  2036 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA              57.17  
  3  7980 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD               57.35  
  4  9465 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                57.67  
  5 10733 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY           59.05  
  6  4772 Jazmeir Brown       04 Chester, VA              59.52  
  7  5650 Eyota Bey           04 Philadelphia, PA         59.88  
  8 10750 Jenaia Williams     04 Whitehouse, TX         1:02.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2036 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            2:15.19   7 
  2  2641 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         2:18.93   7 
  3  7980 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD             2:20.35   7 
  4 10733 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY         2:22.37   7 
  5 10394 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL        2:22.47   7 
  6  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA           2:23.22   7  2:23.211
  7  3814 Leah Klenke         04 Houston, TX            2:23.22   7  2:23.214
  8  7493 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX        2:24.05   6 
  9  4182 Miracle Price       04 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.24   7 
 10  4188 Micah Trusty        04 Philadelphia, PA       2:26.08   7 
 11  1417 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte, NC          2:27.53   7 
 12  4772 Jazmeir Brown       04 Chester, VA            2:27.79   5 
 13  6871 Kamryn Williams     04 Richmond, TX           2:27.85   6 
 14  8847 Khrisalyn Kegler    04 Houston, TX            2:28.83   5 
 15  4420 Alexis Huddin       04 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:28.87   6 
 16  4412 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           2:28.88   6 
 17   300 Melitia Sutherland  04 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:29.07   7 
 18  6076 Madison Karrigan    04 Allen, TX              2:29.19   6 
 19  1438 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       2:29.72   7 
 20  9864 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC            2:29.93   6 
 21  5941 Kendalle Sands      04 Homestead, FL          2:30.02   7 
 22  5103 Nicole Clifford     04 Marlton, NJ            2:30.30   5 
 23  9656 Gianna Holness      04 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.68   6 
 24  3952 Kennedi Poullard    04 Rosenberg, TX          2:31.56   6 
 25  9874 Annabella Veltchev  04 Gainesville, FL        2:31.64   5 
 26  7797 Kori Seals          04 St. Louis, MO          2:31.75   4 
 27  2168 Caitlin Shaw        04 Desoto, TX             2:32.16   7 
 28  4787 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lawrenceville, GA      2:32.74   5 
 29  2987 Kiyla Richmond      04 Orlando, FL            2:33.08   6 
 30  5446 Peyton Weiss        04 Milwaukee, WI          2:33.20   5 
 31  7471 Daili Paige         04 New Orleans, LA        2:33.27   5 
 32  4466 A`marie Roman       04 Desoto, TX             2:33.40   6 
 33  6228 Christian Gregory   04 Oklahoma City, OK      2:33.71   6 
 34 10413 Isabel Castilleja   04 Minneapolis, MN        2:34.20   6 
 35  6065 Riana Carter        04 Rowlett, TX            2:34.28   5 
 36  7240 Layla Jones         04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:34.34   5 
 37  1322 Evelyn Lorenzo      04 Killeen, TX            2:35.51   4 
 38  3636 Ariel Bolden        04 Saint Louis, MO        2:36.09   4 
 39   966 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             2:36.97   5 
 40  3204 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           2:37.15   2 
 41  2822 Olivia Durbin       04 Adrian, MI             2:37.78   4 
 42  1094 Leigha Degnen       04 Jupiter, NA            2:37.83   4 
 43  8407 Aliana James        04 Grandview, MO          2:37.95   4 
 44  2754 Alyia Green         04 Orlando, FL            2:38.08   4 
 45    19 Mei Chiang          04 Orange Park, FL        2:38.39   5 
 46  6092 Autumn Webb         04 Frisco, TX             2:38.48   4 
 47  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         2:38.54   6 
 48  1787 Elisha Joseph       04 Parkland, FL           2:38.79   3 
 49  1439 Rosa Anguiano       04 Canoga Park, CA        2:38.90   4 
 50  6839 Jade Neal           04 Cleveland, OH          2:39.18   3 
 51 10935 Kamryn Grimes       04 Round Rock, TX         2:40.03   4 
 52  9701 Amari Lallemand     04 Brooklyn, NY           2:40.04   5 
 53  6273 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          2:40.93   3 
 54  2236 Emon Miles          04 Detroit, NA            2:41.35   5 
 55   839 Mya Peters          04 Baytown, TX            2:41.39   2 
 56  7796 Maya Osborne        04 St. Louis, MO          2:41.93   3 
 57  5228 Kennedy Carter      04 Marion, AR             2:41.96   1 
 58  5428 Maddie Green        04 Jefferson, WI          2:42.49   4 
 59   322 Madison Kieft       04 Ypsilanti, MI          2:42.60   3 
 60  7306 Hannah Evans        04 Los Angeles, CA        2:43.97   2 
 61  2875 Taylor Decook       04 Arlington Heights,     2:44.69   4 
 62  4572 Makayla Johnson     04 Baytown, TX            2:45.63   2 
 63  7452 Presley Walls       04 Robert, LA             2:45.89   1 
 64  3099 Assata Shakur       04 Fort Washington, MD    2:45.93   4 
 65  7811 Nina Story          04 Atlanta, GA            2:45.97   5 
 66  2708 Kallen Kennett      04 Los Angeles, CA        2:47.45   3 
 67  3171 Jada Williamson     04 Nashville, NA          2:48.32   3 
 68  8020 Meghan Huerta       04 Crystal City, TX       2:48.43   2 
 69  6679 Karyne Brown        04 Morris Township, NJ    2:48.57   4 
 70  7233 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:49.41   6 
 71  8373 Paige Wohlgemuth    04 Leander, TX            2:49.44   2 
 72  7065 Victoria Joyce      04 St. Petersbure, FL     2:49.99   1 
 73  1932 Mariah Huston       04 Dayton, OH             2:50.37   1 
 74  3206 Joi Loveless        04 Gastonia, NC           2:50.88   2 
 75    33 Jasheena Owens      04 Spring Hill, FL        2:51.12   3 
 76  9371 Kennedie Reed       04 Saint Louis, MO        2:52.15   2 
 77  5599 Nadia Tijerina      04 Detroit, MI            2:52.30   3 
 78  8127 Valarie Niemczura   04 Plainfield, IL         2:53.54   2 
 79   104 Evan Jaynes         04 Austin, TX             2:53.85   3 
 80  4791 Destiny Coleman     04 Winston Salem, NC      2:54.79   1 
 81 10606 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           2:55.27   2 
 82  4030 Kyleigh Peebles     04 Odenton, MD            2:55.28   2 
 83   829 Amaya Gavion        04 Pearland, TX           2:55.34   1 
 84  7872 Asia Mccoy          04 Strong Arm Elite, F    2:55.39   1 
 85  1951 Victoria Woods      04 Ormond Beach, FL       2:56.50   1 
 86  7067 Daisia Jackson      04 Tampa, FL              2:56.65   3 
 87  3518 Kendal Touchet      04 Jennings, LA           2:57.64   2 
 88  1674 Khalea Avery        04 South Euclid, OH       2:58.02   1 
 89  7098 Kyleigh King        04 Smyrna, TN             2:58.62   1 
 90  8195 Joslyn Brown        04 Fort Worth, TX         2:59.97   3 
 91  3834 K'Ce Johnson        04 Houston, TX            3:03.47   3 
 92  2707 Janiya Kelly        04 Long Beach, CA         3:04.08   1 
 93  3189 Myriah Smoot        04 Merrillville, IN       3:04.62   1 
 94  1125 Jayla Taylor        04 Hammond, IN            3:12.04   1 
 --  4530 Jaera Brown         04 Kansas City, KS            DNS   2 
 --  3519 Kenzie Touchet      04 Jennings, LA               DNS   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2036 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            4:50.11   4 
  2  2641 Maameyaa Nyinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         4:54.12   4 
  3  9864 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC            4:58.69   4 
  4  6894 Camryn Wennersten   04 Ridgewood, NJ          4:59.10   4 
  5  9874 Annabella Veltchev  04 Gainesville, FL        4:59.14   4 
  6  4182 Miracle Price       04 Philadelphia, PA       4:59.75   4 
  7  1438 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       5:03.19   4 
  8  4188 Micah Trusty        04 Philadelphia, PA       5:04.05   4 
  9  4787 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lawrenceville, GA      5:06.30   4 
 10  5103 Nicole Clifford     04 Marlton, NJ            5:07.84   4 
 11  6871 Kamryn Williams     04 Richmond, TX           5:12.57   4 
 12  3013 Aubrey Lyda         04 Flower Mound, TX       5:14.35   4 
 13    19 Mei Chiang          04 Orange Park, FL        5:14.64   4 
 14  4420 Alexis Huddin       04 Shawnee Mission, KS    5:20.84   4 
 15  6699 Lily Henne          04 Clermont, FL           5:21.54   3 
 16 10413 Isabel Castilleja   04 Minneapolis, MN        5:22.91   4 
 17   966 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             5:24.00   4 
 18  3636 Ariel Bolden        04 Saint Louis, MO        5:25.70   3 
 19   579 Aijah Small         04 Austin, TX             5:25.73   4 
 20  2987 Kiyla Richmond      04 Orlando, FL            5:27.14   3 
 21  4572 Makayla Johnson     04 Baytown, TX            5:28.19   3 
 22  8407 Aliana James        04 Grandview, MO          5:29.44   4 
 23  5203 Morgan Lamberson    04 Farmersville, TX       5:30.98   3 
 24 10601 Kyla Shy            04 Houston, TX            5:31.09   3 
 25     5 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M    5:33.65   3 
 26  1094 Leigha Degnen       04 Jupiter, NA            5:33.77   3 
 27  4592 Danialle Karter     04 Knoxville, TN          5:34.05   3 
 28   300 Melitia Sutherland  04 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:34.20   4 
 29  9456 Kate Aguayo         04 Victoria, TX           5:34.91   3 
 30  5352 Lina Adjouadi       04 Miami, FL              5:36.89   2 
 31  7471 Daili Paige         04 New Orleans, LA        5:37.53   3 
 32 10354 Christina Crowley   04 Chicago, IL            5:37.80   3 
 33  6273 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          5:38.13   3 
 34  2875 Taylor Decook       04 Arlington Heights,     5:38.48   2 
 35   104 Evan Jaynes         04 Austin, TX             5:39.76   3 
 36  5428 Maddie Green        04 Jefferson, WI          5:39.77   3 
 37  8362 Isabella Edwards    04 Leander, TX            5:40.00   4 
 38  8785 Autumn Brent        04 Houston, TX            5:40.90   2 
 39   576 Briana Mutschink    04 Bastrop, TX            5:41.56   3 
 40 10845 Jaedyn Stalnecker   04 Chapel Hill, TN        5:41.81   2 
 41  7797 Kori Seals          04 St. Louis, MO          5:42.09   3 
 42  1439 Rosa Anguiano       04 Canoga Park, CA        5:45.29   3 
 43 10606 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           5:46.16   4 
 44  2708 Kallen Kennett      04 Los Angeles, CA        5:46.66   2 
 45  5440 Madison Stackhouse  04 Franklin, WI           5:47.14   2 
 46  3803 Emma Bourg          04 Gibson, LA             5:47.57   1 
 47  6839 Jade Neal           04 Cleveland, OH          5:49.53   1 
 48  1477 Dayzah Atkinson     04 Chester, PA            5:50.65   2 
 49  7066 Sophia Fournier     04 Tampa, FL              5:51.23   2 
 50  1029 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO         5:52.35   2 
 51  4497 Ellie Maynor        04 Kansas City, MO        5:53.01   2 
 52  9371 Kennedie Reed       04 Saint Louis, MO        5:53.70   1 
 53  1017 Eleanor Bacon       04 Columbia, MO           5:57.43   2 
 54  7452 Presley Walls       04 Robert, LA             5:57.44   2 
 55  2888 Molly Tavares       04 Arlington Heights,     5:58.36   1 
 56  7098 Kyleigh King        04 Smyrna, TN             5:58.41   2 
 57  9701 Amari Lallemand     04 Brooklyn, NY           5:59.78   4 
 58  8195 Joslyn Brown        04 Fort Worth, TX         5:59.94   3 
 59  3518 Kendal Touchet      04 Jennings, LA           6:00.74   2 
 60  4267 Carlie Schroeder    04 North Liberty, IA      6:04.70   2 
 61  1787 Elisha Joseph       04 Parkland, FL           6:05.25   1 
 62  1851 Elisa Grillo        04 Cypress, TX            6:05.59   2 
 63  1951 Victoria Woods      04 Ormond Beach, FL       6:08.09   1 
 64  5599 Nadia Tijerina      04 Detroit, MI            6:08.55   3 
 65  4431 Jillian Velasquez   04 Olathe, KS             6:11.21   2 
 66  2227 Kennedy Dudley      04 Detroit, NA            6:11.29   1 
 67  1932 Mariah Huston       04 Dayton, OH             6:12.03   3 
 68  5869 Latavia Lawson      04 Arlington, TX          6:12.50   1 
 69  6048 Mia Muse            04 Marietta, GA           6:14.19   1 
 70  9770 Alyssa Peoples      04 Omaha, NE              6:14.58   2 
 71  6582 Alaya Hickman       04 Houston, TX            6:14.86   1 
 72   829 Amaya Gavion        04 Pearland, TX           6:15.35   2 
 73  7872 Asia Mccoy          04 Strong Arm Elite, F    6:19.15   1 
 74  2707 Janiya Kelly        04 Long Beach, CA         6:27.75   1 
 75  2237 Sanaa' Parker       04 Detroit, NA            6:28.50   2 
 76  3168 Emma Murphy         04 Franklin, NA           6:29.53   1 
 77  9717 Jessilynn Long Fea  04 Mandaree, ND           6:34.51   2 
 78  9572 Malorie Eastburn    04 De Kalb, TX            6:37.98   1 
 79  1776 Riley Jarrett       04 Concord, NC            6:42.08   1 
 80   299 Chloe Felizor       04 Pembroke Pines, FL     6:45.44   2 
 81  1772 Amy Connick         04 Charlotte, NC          6:56.28   1 
 --  3138 Abigail Davila      04 Houston, TX                DNS   1 
 --  8100 Megan Studley       04 Summerville, SC            DNS   1 
 --  5765 Aaniyah Hardwell    04 Natchitoches, LA           DNS   1 
 --  3519 Kenzie Touchet      04 Jennings, LA               DNS   3 
 --  8806 Lyanna Deleon       04 Rosenberg, TX              DNS   1 
 --  1668 Allana Fair         04 Cleve Hts, OH              DNS   1 
 --  8101 Tess Studley        04 Summerville, SC            DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:17.00  7/29/2013   Tatum Castillo, Prosper, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  9874 Annabella Veltchev  04 Gainesville, FL       10:43.19   2 
  2  6894 Camryn Wennersten   04 Ridgewood, NJ         10:57.16   2 
  3  4787 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lawrenceville, GA     11:00.20   2 
  4  8362 Isabella Edwards    04 Leander, TX           11:02.75   2 
  5  5103 Nicole Clifford     04 Marlton, NJ           11:07.80   2 
  6  9864 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC           11:09.38   2 
  7  1438 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA      11:15.59   2 
  8  4182 Miracle Price       04 Philadelphia, PA      11:17.87   2 
  9  3013 Aubrey Lyda         04 Flower Mound, TX      11:20.51   2 
 10    19 Mei Chiang          04 Orange Park, FL       11:32.67   2 
 11 10601 Kyla Shy            04 Houston, TX           11:46.46   2 
 12  2822 Olivia Durbin       04 Adrian, MI            11:49.39   2 
 13   579 Aijah Small         04 Austin, TX            11:52.42   2 
 14  8407 Aliana James        04 Grandview, MO         11:57.73   2 
 15  5203 Morgan Lamberson    04 Farmersville, TX      11:59.19   1 
 16   966 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI            12:01.39   2 
 17 10354 Christina Crowley   04 Chicago, IL           12:04.23   2 
 18 10845 Jaedyn Stalnecker   04 Chapel Hill, TN       12:04.65   2 
 19  6699 Lily Henne          04 Clermont, FL          12:05.22   2 
 20  8373 Paige Wohlgemuth    04 Leander, TX           12:13.03   2 
 21  4592 Danialle Karter     04 Knoxville, TN         12:13.59   2 
 22 10606 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI          12:27.26   2 
 23  7471 Daili Paige         04 New Orleans, LA       12:27.52   1 
 24  1029 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO        12:35.22   1 
 25  6832 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Miami, FL             12:40.66   1 
 26     5 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M   12:47.70   1 
 27  9456 Kate Aguayo         04 Victoria, TX          12:48.96   2 
 28  7066 Sophia Fournier     04 Tampa, FL             12:50.34   1 
 29  8101 Tess Studley        04 Summerville, SC       12:54.51   1 
 30  5352 Lina Adjouadi       04 Miami, FL             12:55.86   1 
 31  2614 Mariah Gamez        04 Corpus Christi, TX    12:59.59   2 
 32  1094 Leigha Degnen       04 Jupiter, NA           13:06.63   1 
 33  3803 Emma Bourg          04 Gibson, LA            13:18.48   1 
 34  8100 Megan Studley       04 Summerville, SC       13:18.66   1 
 35  9371 Kennedie Reed       04 Saint Louis, MO       13:29.76   1 
 36   829 Amaya Gavion        04 Pearland, TX          13:31.04   1 
 37  1851 Elisa Grillo        04 Cypress, TX           13:40.51   1 
 38  7452 Presley Walls       04 Robert, LA            13:46.12   1 
 39  5869 Latavia Lawson      04 Arlington, TX         14:01.25   1 
 40  3168 Emma Murphy         04 Franklin, NA          14:02.13   1 
 41  1017 Eleanor Bacon       04 Columbia, MO          14:14.21   1 
 42  4497 Ellie Maynor        04 Kansas City, MO       14:17.03   2 
 43  6048 Mia Muse            04 Marietta, GA          14:28.76   1 
 44  1776 Riley Jarrett       04 Concord, NC           14:30.49   1 
 45  9572 Malorie Eastburn    04 De Kalb, TX           15:06.50   1 
 46  4572 Makayla Johnson     04 Baytown, TX           15:11.71   2 
 47  4431 Jillian Velasquez   04 Olathe, KS            15:46.42   1 
 48  1772 Amy Connick         04 Charlotte, NC         16:09.68   1 
 49  9717 Jessilynn Long Fea  04 Mandaree, ND          16:35.38   1 
 --   104 Evan Jaynes         04 Austin, TX                 DNS   2 
 --  3138 Abigail Davila      04 Houston, TX                DNS   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   210 Nyjai Freeman       04 Wilmington, DE           12.42q -0.4  9 
  2  9465 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                12.85q -1.4  5 
  3  1130 Peyton Rollins      04 Medford, MA              12.95q -1.2  1  12.941
  4  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO            12.95q -0.8  6  12.944
  5  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT           12.96q -2.3  4 
  6  1188 Kiara Strayhorn     04 Jefferson City, MO       12.97q -1.7  3 
  7  8844 Tairah Johnson      04 Pearland, TX             13.04q -1.0  7 
  8  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO           13.10q -0.4  9 
  9  9506 Makeshria Brown     04 Columbia, SC             13.12   0.4  8 
 10  6380 Riley Newkirk       04 Charlotte, NC            13.29  -1.7  3 
 11    92 Malaya Thorpe       04 Killeen, TX              13.34  -1.7  3 
 12  7909 Nischa King         04 Rockledge, FL            13.36  -2.3  4 
 13  9755 Alexandria Neimeth  04 Round Rock, TX           13.43  -0.4  9  13.422
 14  4782 Kenna Fox           04 Frederick, MD            13.43  -2.0  2  13.423
 15  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          13.49  -1.2  1 
 16  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              13.53  -2.0  2 
 17  7039 Tamia Waters        04 Boynton Beach, FL        13.54   0.4  8 
 18  1726 Ariyah Samuels      04 San Antonio, TX          13.60  -1.7  3 
 19  9234 Sa'Nyia Persley     04 Desoto, TX               13.67  -2.3  4 
 20  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ           13.75  -0.8  6 
 21  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC             13.76   0.4  8 
 22  4406 Brinesha Bain       04 Brooklyn, NY             13.81  -1.0  7 
 23  1104 Alexis Sumpter      04 Durham, NC               13.84  -0.4  9 
 24  5078 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA             13.86  -0.8  6 
 25  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.93  -2.0  2 
 26  9037 Stephenie Kemo      04 Blaine, MN               13.96  -2.0  2 
 27  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL             13.99  -0.8  6  13.984
 28   763 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                13.99  -2.0  2  13.987
 29  5080 Danee Walters       04 Stone Mountain, GA       14.03   0.4  8 
 30  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX             14.05  -1.0  7 
 31  1252 Trelondra Strong    04 Cedar Hill, TX           14.10  -0.8  6 
 32  9166 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC               14.19  -1.4  5 
 33  6789 Amani Hendricks     04 St.Louis, MO             14.26   0.4  8 
 34   679 Aniyah Shields      04 Baltimore, MD            14.33  -0.4  9 
 35  3014 Emma Mclaughlin     04 Flower Mound, TX         14.37  -1.7  3 
 36  3536 Ajanae Russell      04 Hampton, VA              14.42  -1.7  3 
 37   243 Divine Tyson        04 Bedford, TX              14.44  -1.2  1 
 38  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX              14.64  -2.3  4 
 39  9480 Tylee Jo Bevel      04 Stamford, TX             14.72  -2.3  4 
 40  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN          14.77  -0.4  9 
 41   764 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                14.82   0.4  8 
 42 10831 Fiona Carter        04 Teaneck, NJ              15.18  -1.0  7 
 43  3952 Kennedi Poullard    04 Rosenberg, TX            15.38  -1.4  5  15.376
 44  8363 Bailey Featherston  04 Round Rock, TX           15.38  -1.0  7  15.379
 45   269 Leah Alvarado       04 San Antonio, TX          15.41  -1.4  5 
 46   264 Marshanti Mikell    04 Statesboro, GA           15.87  -1.0  7 
 47  7691 Lyriq Ray           04 St Louis, MO             15.97  -1.2  1 
 48  3879 Taylor Destin       04 Houston, TX              16.17  -1.4  5 
 49  3736 Chinyere Nosike     04 Richmond, TX             16.18   0.4  8 
 50  7766 Kendall Edwards     04 St Louis, MO             16.25  -2.0  2 
 51  1288 Vianney Ojeda       04 Orlando, FL              16.26   0.4  8 
 52  4268 Gabbie Schroeder    04 North Liberty, IA        16.68  -0.4  9 
 53    63 Breanna Webb        04 Rockdale, TX             16.75  -2.3  4 
 54  3834 K'Ce Johnson        04 Houston, TX              16.91  -1.2  1  16.901
 55  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR               16.91  -2.3  4  16.906
 56 10864 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ         16.99  -1.2  1 
 57  5522 Asya Brown          04 Philadelphia, PA         17.05  -2.0  2 
 58  7875 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong Arm Elite, F      17.23  -1.4  5 
 59  6356 Ja'Mya Mccrary      04 Shawnee Mission, KS      17.24  -1.7  3 
 60  2874 Payton Decook       04 Arlington Heights,       17.56  -1.7  3 
 61  7485 Kayla Schooler      04 Cocoa, FL                18.08  -2.3  4 
 62 10733 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY           20.05  -1.0  7 
 --  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN            DNS  -1.4  5 
 --   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL               DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  8115 Jada Burbridge      04 Joliet, IL                 DNS  -1.0  7 
 -- 10413 Isabel Castilleja   04 Minneapolis, MN            DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  5602 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS  -1.4  5 
 --   639 Jaden Addison       04 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  6409 Kalani Vreen        04 Gainesville, FL            DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA               DNS  -2.0  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9465 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                12.37  -0.6 
  2   210 Nyjai Freeman       04 Wilmington, DE           12.40  -0.6 
  3  1130 Peyton Rollins      04 Medford, MA              12.86  -0.6 
  4  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT           12.89  -0.6 
  5  8844 Tairah Johnson      04 Pearland, TX             12.90  -0.6 
  6  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO            12.96  -0.6 
  7  1188 Kiara Strayhorn     04 Jefferson City, MO       13.22  -0.6 
  8  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO           13.35  -0.6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oakland Pal  'A'                                      49.85q  6 
     1) 6175 Atallah Allen 04           2) 6184 Chardai Victorian 04      
     3) 6179 Jazlynn Gibbs 04           4) 6183 Ryen Scott 04             
  2 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          51.28q  6 
     1) 6307 Adrianna Thomas 05         2) 6306 Asha Smith 05             
     3) 6298 Naiyae Evans 04            4) 6301 Sage Hinton 05            
     5) 6296 Ella Cooper 05             6)                                
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       51.58q  3 
     1) 7700 Alyssa Tate 04             2) 7681 Charlye Moody 05          
     3) 7701 Haley Tate 04              4) 7673 Skyye Lee 05              
  4 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           51.83q  2 
     1) 9361 Brooke Moore 04            2) 9368 Jahia Qualls 04           
     3) 9338 Maya Anderson 04           4) 9372 Safiyah Reed 04           
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      51.86q  3 
     1) 1248 Aliyah Smith 04            2) 1230 Amelliah Birdow 04        
     3) 1242 Chardiee Morgan 05         4) 1234 Jada Donahue 05           
     5) 1235 Talicia Fair 05            6) 1252 Trelondra Strong 04       
  6 Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                               51.93q  4 
     1) 3124 Amyria Walker 04           2) 3121 Kaliyah Moss 05           
     3) 3122 Latoreia Perkins 04        4) 3125 Sanai Yarbrough 05        
  7 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   52.03q  4 
     1) 8841 Alexia James 05            2) 8829 Angel Haynes 05           
     3) 8799 Brooke Coleman 05          4) 8793 Daria Bush 04             
  8 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    52.30q  5 
     1) 5425 Allura Engel 04            2) 5443 Amaliyah Taylor 04        
     3) 5432 Delea Martins 04           4) 5424 Myla Ellis 04             
     5) 5441 Terriana Taper 04          6)                                
  9 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                      52.31   6 
     1) 1236 Abrianna George 04         2) 1246 Kayla Salter 05           
     3) 1231 Kaylah Braxton 05          4) 1241 Mckenzie Menefee 05       
     5) 1238 Sidney Green 04            6)                                
 10 Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                             52.36   1 
     1) 2978 Delicia Lawrence 04        2) 2983 Jahniya Peoples 04        
     3) 2981 Kemaj Moore 05             4) 2974 Omaria Gordon 05          
 11 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               52.44   2 
     1) 3467 Bre'Asia Robinson 04       2) 3446 Faith Evans 05            
     3) 3462 Jarin Pepper 05            4) 3465 Lajada Redmond 04         
 12 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          52.58   1 
     1) 2165 Brianna Ray 04             2) 2142 Jaida Cole 04             
     3) 2156 Jasmyn Lott 04             4) 2154 Makayla Jones 04          
 13 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                   52.65   4 
     1) 679 Aniyah Shields 04           2) 654 Asa Fulton 05              
     3) 669 Azariah Jones 05            4) 656 Cierra Gray 05             
     5) 639 Jaden Addison 04            6) 688 Kadasha Williams 04        
 14 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                   52.69   2 
     1) 10539 Jaiah Hopf 04             2) 10538 Laila Hackett 05         
     3) 10552 Mashella Mcchristion 04   4) 10565 Victoria Teasley 04      
 15 Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                             53.06   5 
     1) 578 Angelov Sanders 04          2) 577 Dejah Okonji 04            
     3) 574 Heaven Jackson 04           4) 573 Jasmine Haywood 05         
     5) 580 Leah Ugoala 04              6)                                
 16 Nmb Pal-South Dade Express Tra  'A'                   53.24   1 
     1) 5943 Charity White 04           2) 5937 Cynteria James 05         
     3) 5941 Kendalle Sands 04          4) 5944 Lyric Wooten 04           
     5) 5938 Yahnari Lyons 04           6)                                
 17 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       53.34   3 
     1) 8511 Aleia Peters 04            2) 8483 Caliz Alexander 04        
     3) 8496 Kelsea Guidry 04           4) 8504 Morgan Martin 04          
     5) 8521 Sydnee Thomas 05           6) 8513 Taniya Richard 05         
 18 Impactt Athletics  'A'                                53.36   3 
     1) 4132 Ellasa Horton 04           2) 4135 Nyla Norman 04            
     3) 4138 Sahara Williams 05         4) 4140 Valieghja Wright 05       
 19 University of Chicago TC  'A'                         53.56   1 
     1) 10354 Christina Crowley 04      2) 10363 Ciara Phillips 05        
     3) 10367 Morgan Rogers 05          4) 10365 Rachel Robinson 04       
     5) 10366 Sydney Robinson 04        6)                                
 20 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                   53.60   4 
     1) 1678 Alexis Cain 04             2) 1681 Dae'Niyah Evans 04        
     3) 1691 Janiah Sims 05             4) 1674 Khalea Avery 04           
     5) 1692 Reauna Walker 04           6) 1673 Ryanne Abernathy 05       
     7) 1688 Stephanie Miller 04        8)                                
 21 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                     53.71   3 
     1) 10684 Amaya Spence 05           2) 10683 Aniyah Mosley 05         
     3) 10675 Kayla Brown 04            4) 10680 Morgan Crockett 05       
 22 A W Brown Track Club  'A'                             53.90   6 
     1) 182 Aja Hurst 04                2) 183 Dasha King 05              
     3) 188 Kaiyah Oliver 04            4) 177 Laci Campbell 04           
 23 St. Louis Heat Track Club  'A'                        54.00   6 
     1) 7794 Emmie Marshall 04          2) 7798 Kayla Shade 04            
     3) 7795 Kayliah Motes 04           4) 7792 Na'Zariah James 05        
 24 Epitome  'A'                                          54.14   5 
     1) 2727 Anara Peterson 05          2) 2729 Faith Sampson 04          
     3) 2731 Jorden Williams 04         4) 2728 Terren Peterson 04        
 25 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                    54.15   1 
     1) 6613 Alexandria Taylor 05       2) 6611 Daiah Smith 05            
     3) 6587 Lauren Johnson 04          4) 6575 Skylar Dennis 05          
 26 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      54.18   5 
     1) 7177 Ah'Taryn Mack 04           2) 7175 Alexis Jessie 05          
     3) 7173 Jashelle Grimes 05         4) 7176 Taliyah King 05           
 27 Mobettah Track Club  'A'                              54.65   3 
     1) 5522 Asya Brown 04              2) 5524 Chloe Cajuste 04          
     3) 5527 Paris Talley 05            4) 5523 Taleea Buxton 05          
     5) 5526 Zara Payne 05              6)                                
 28 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                   54.89   2 
     1) 8809 Kaitlyn Duhon 04           2) 8833 Mikayla Hill 04           
     3) 8875 Nia Reed 05                4) 8844 Tairah Johnson 04         
 29 Emerald Force  'A'                                    54.98   2 
     1) 2702 Ariya Rice 04              2) 2696 Faith Brown 05            
     3) 2701 Rondrea Peebles 04         4) 2698 Tkeyah Johnson 04         
 30 I5 Elite  'A'                                         55.29   1 
     1) 4029 Elle Pearsall 05           2) 4021 Kennedy Atkins 05         
     3) 4030 Kyleigh Peebles 04         4) 4024 Raqayah Bell 05           
 31 Intensity Athletics  'A'                              55.47   1 
     1) 4226 Anijah James 05            2) 4232 Ayanah Taylor 04          
     3) 4224 Ayngel Harris 04           4) 4234 Bristol Whitley 05        
     5) 4227 Jailah Lee 05              6) 4225 Sarah Head 05             
     7) 4229 Valeyna Renteria-Silva 05  8)                                
 32 Columbia Track Club  'A'                              55.70   2 
     1) 1726 Ariyah Samuels 04          2) 1720 Kayla Fonseca 05          
     3) 1721 Lelah Gadison 04           4) 1725 Miranda Martinez 05       
     5) 1728 Elena Wheat 04             6)                                
 33 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          55.97   5 
     1) 7328 Leyla Mejia 05             2) 7335 Nylah Raspberry 04        
     3) 7337 Regan Watts 05             4) 7331 Tia Mitchell 04           
     5) 7324 Tyra Hudson 04             6)                                
 34 Premier Performance Athletics  'B'                    56.02   6 
     1) 6603 Alexandria Overton 05      2) 6559 Brianna Baines 04         
     3) 6576 Danaya Derouen 05          4) 6565 Sydney Bryant 05          
     5) 6560 Carli Banks 05             6)                                
 35 New Era Track Club  'A'                               56.09   2 
     1) 5844 Avione Decuir 04           2) 5853 Eliyah Williams 04        
     3) 5842 Kennedi Brooks 04          4) 5852 Marissa Walker 04         
 36 Jaguars Track & Field  'A'                            56.36   3 
     1) 4353 Hillary Mcallister 04      2) 4355 Kamryn Simpson 05         
     3) 4352 Rafaella Lanoce 04         4) 4351 Taylor Jernigan 05        
     5) 4358 Alexis Winship 05          6)                                
 37 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                          56.41   3 
     1) 5132 Anniyah Johnson 05         2) 5130 Danielle Hagerman 05      
     3) 5124 Isabella (Bella) Bickham 0 4) 5131 Tennaiyha Jefferson 04    
 38 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   56.81   4 
     1) 1521 Alana Honorable 04         2) 1510 Brenae Allen 04           
     3) 1516 Rhyan Foreman 04           4) 1523 Tyesha James 04           
 39 Dragons Youth Track & Field Cl  'A'                   56.96   4 
     1) 2277 D'Auna Jennings 04         2) 2276 Jada Hampton 04           
     3) 2284 Jaliyah Polk 05            4) 2291 Kieliey Wright 05         
 40 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         58.01   4 
     1) 7985 Alyssa Lee 05              2) 7979 Fallon Albertini 05       
     3) 7981 Kelsey Eggleston 04        4) 7982 Ryan Greenlee 05          
     5) 7994 Sanaa Virgil 04            6)                                
 41 Capitol Area Track Club  'A'                          58.20   1 
     1) 1184 Jayla Chambers 05          2) 1187 Kalie Strayhorn 05        
     3) 1189 Kameron Troester 04        4) 1186 Skylar Phillips 04        
 42 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           1:02.76   2 
     1) 5981 Amesha Franklin 05         2) 5991 Aniya Ward 05             
     3) 5987 Illiana Sykes 05           4) 5990 Ja'Niya Tuggle 04         
 -- Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                   DQ   5  3rd before zone
     1) 2240 Chloe Vines 04             2) 2229 Damareya Harris 05        
     3) 2236 Emon Miles 04              4) 2231 Kaila Jackson 04          
     5) 2224 Leeah Burr 04              6)                                
 -- Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                      DQ   5  3rd before zone
     1) 6369 Cidne Fearrington 04       2) 6386 Mariah Wynes 04           
     3) 6368 Oteria Dubose 05           4) 6380 Riley Newkirk 04          
 -- Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                              DNS   6 
     1) 10420 Ariel Fletcher 04         2) 10415 Elisha Barnes 04         
     3) 10421 Jayda Gail 05             4) 10422 Kyah Shannon 04          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oakland Pal  'A'                                      49.46  
     1) 6175 Atallah Allen 04           2) 6184 Chardai Victorian 04      
     3) 6179 Jazlynn Gibbs 04           4) 6183 Ryen Scott 04             
  2 Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                               51.26  
     1) 3124 Amyria Walker 04           2) 3121 Kaliyah Moss 05           
     3) 3122 Latoreia Perkins 04        4) 3125 Sanai Yarbrough 05        
  3 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          51.36  
     1) 6307 Adrianna Thomas 05         2) 6306 Asha Smith 05             
     3) 6298 Naiyae Evans 04            4) 6301 Sage Hinton 05            
     5) 6296 Ella Cooper 05             6)                                
  4 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   51.56  
     1) 8841 Alexia James 05            2) 8829 Angel Haynes 05           
     3) 8799 Brooke Coleman 05          4) 8793 Daria Bush 04             
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      51.82  
     1) 1248 Aliyah Smith 04            2) 1230 Amelliah Birdow 04        
     3) 1242 Chardiee Morgan 05         4) 1234 Jada Donahue 05           
     5) 1235 Talicia Fair 05            6) 1252 Trelondra Strong 04       
  6 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    51.88  
     1) 5425 Allura Engel 04            2) 5443 Amaliyah Taylor 04        
     3) 5432 Delea Martins 04           4) 5424 Myla Ellis 04             
     5) 5441 Terriana Taper 04          6)                                
  7 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           51.98  
     1) 9361 Brooke Moore 04            2) 9368 Jahia Qualls 04           
     3) 9338 Maya Anderson 04           4) 9372 Safiyah Reed 04           
  8 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       52.12  
     1) 7700 Alyssa Tate 04             2) 7681 Charlye Moody 05          
     3) 7701 Haley Tate 04              4) 7673 Skyye Lee 05              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:07.19Q  4 
     1) 1236 Abrianna George 04         2) 1248 Aliyah Smith 04           
     3) 1230 Amelliah Birdow 04         4) 1241 Mckenzie Menefee 05       
  2 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:10.44Q  1 
     1) 7700 Alyssa Tate 04             2) 7668 Amani Jones 04            
     3) 7701 Haley Tate 04              4) 7702 Mckiya Taylor 04          
     5) 7664 Rayonna Houston 05         6)                                
  3 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        4:10.55Q  5 
     1) 6085 Claire Schroeder 05        2) 6075 Destiny Jones 05          
     3) 6062 Kelis Armstrong 04         4) 6082 Viktorine Ngwube 04       
     5) 6076 Madison Karrigan 04        6)                                
  4 Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                           4:10.65Q  3 
     1) 2988 Arbriel Scott 05           2) 2978 Delicia Lawrence 04       
     3) 2983 Jahniya Peoples 04         4) 2981 Kemaj Moore 05            
     5) 2987 Kiyla Richmond 04          6)                                
  5 North Texas Jackrabbits  'B'                        4:24.10Q  2 
     1) 6092 Autumn Webb 04             2) 6073 Emma Hoang 05             
     3)                                 4) 6065 Riana Carter 04           
     5) 6074 Kayla Johnson 04           6) 6063 Shiloh Brooks 05          
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:15.92q  5 
     1) 5066 Brooke Fung Chung 05       2) 5078 Candace Taylor 04         
     3) 5065 Cydney Bowe 04             4) 5080 Danee Walters 04          
     5) 5077 Serena Tate 05             6)                                
  7 Richmond Gold  'A'                                  4:16.23q  5 
     1) 6871 Kamryn Williams 04         2) 6862 Koryn Johnson 05          
     3) 6863 Lauren Moore 04            4) 6865 Lauryn Patterson 04       
     5) 6872 Makaila Williams 04        6) 6874 Shondrea Williams 05      
  8 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                      4:17.98q  3 
     1) 1396 Aaliyah El 05              2) 1417 Aniya Woodruff 04         
     3) 1406 Malia O'Neal 04            4) 1404 Olicia Lucas 05           
  9 Sbr Jags Track And Field  'A'                       4:18.15   5 
     1) 7232 Fatima Banks 05            2) 7240 Layla Jones 04            
     3) 7241 Madyson Kent 05            4) 7233 Riley Boyd 04             
     5) 7238 Tionna Harris 05           6)                                
 10 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:19.39   1 
     1) 8793 Daria Bush 04              2) 8809 Kaitlyn Duhon 04          
     3) 8847 Khrisalyn Kegler 04        4) 8844 Tairah Johnson 04         
 11 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:21.35   4 
     1) 10759 Aniyah Bigam 04           2) 10761 Aniyah Kidane 05         
     3) 10763 Caylynn Wisner 05         4) 10762 Lashiara Wilson 05       
 12 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 4:23.54   3 
     1) 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland 04      2) 10476 Sabria Wooden 05         
     3) 10477 Sanaa Wooden 05           4) 10426 Terrionna Abbott-Joyner 0
 13 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                    4:24.13   4 
     1) 1242 Chardiee Morgan 05         2) 1234 Jada Donahue 05           
     3) 1246 Kayla Salter 05            4) 1235 Talicia Fair 05           
     5) 1252 Trelondra Strong 04        6)                                
 14 St. Louis Heat Track Club  'A'                      4:25.13   1 
     1) 7798 Kayla Shade 04             2) 7795 Kayliah Motes 04          
     3) 7797 Kori Seals 04              4) 7796 Maya Osborne 04           
 15 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:26.94   3 
     1) 5442 Aaliyah Taylor 04          2) 5443 Amaliyah Taylor 04        
     3) 5432 Delea Martins 04           4) 5446 Peyton Weiss 04           
 16 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:34.22   2 
     1) 7328 Leyla Mejia 05             2) 7335 Nylah Raspberry 04        
     3) 7337 Regan Watts 05             4) 7331 Tia Mitchell 04           
     5) 7324 Tyra Hudson 04             6)                                
 17 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     4:37.04   2 
     1) 8511 Aleia Peters 04            2) 8496 Kelsea Guidry 04          
     3) 8504 Morgan Martin 04           4) 8521 Sydnee Thomas 05          
     5) 8513 Taniya Richard 05          6)                                
 18 East Cobb Cheetahs  'A'                             4:39.50   2 
     1) 2480 Allyria McBride 04         2) 2482 Kya Percell 04            
     3) 2477 Tyanna Carter 05           4) 2481 Yvohna Noel 04            
 19 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     4:39.54   1 
     1) 3369 Arissa Johkio 04           2) 3355 Curstin Brown 04          
     3) 3371 Jayla Porter 05            4) 3353 Terra Bradford 05         
 20 Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                        4:40.13   4 
     1) 389 Amira Broussard 05          2) 391 Channing Carswell 05       
     3) 393 Kelsey Fennell 05           4) 388 Lashavia Barclay 05        
     5) 396 Theresa Green-White 04      6)                                
 21 On The Right Track Track Club  'A'                  4:40.94   4 
     1) 6272 Averyuna Morton 05         2) 6273 Eriyanna Reed 04          
     3) 6276 Martayjah Varnado 04       4) 6271 Ta'Nya Merritt 05         
 22 Mobettah Track Club  'A'                            4:41.18   5 
     1) 5524 Chloe Cajuste 04           2) 5527 Paris Talley 05           
     3) 5523 Taleea Buxton 05           4) 5526 Zara Payne 05             
 23 Intensity Athletics  'A'                            4:42.77   4 
     1) 4226 Anijah James 05            2) 4232 Ayanah Taylor 04          
     3) 4224 Ayngel Harris 04           4) 4234 Bristol Whitley 05        
     5) 4227 Jailah Lee 05              6) 4225 Sarah Head 05             
     7) 4229 Valeyna Renteria-Silva 05  8)                                
 24 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                  4:43.90   3 
     1) 6610 Christian Scott 05         2) 6611 Daiah Smith 05            
     3) 6592 Jayda Love 05              4) 6587 Lauren Johnson 04         
     5) 6575 Skylar Dennis 05           6)                                
 25 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                  4:44.46   5 
     1) 5038 Candace Johnson 05         2) 5044 Chyana Summers 04         
     3) 5042 Ja'Nyah Morgan 05          4) 5039 Miesha King 05            
 26 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:45.18   1  4:45.178
     1) 10786 A'Lesia Mendez 04         2) 10782 Hannah-Grace Hidalgo 05  
     3) 10790 Jordan Norwood 05         4) 10798 Samaiyah Williams 05     
     5) 10794 Semaj Strong 05           6)                                
 27 LC Express  'A'                                     4:45.18   3  4:45.179
     1) 4686 Catherine Lopez-Rodea 05   2) 4696 Cquasha Wolridge 04       
     3) 4700 Maryssa Wolridge 04        4) 4682 Tiyana Jones 04           
     5) 4691 Tyranny Sanders 04         6)                                
 28 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:48.85   1 
     1) 8829 Angel Haynes 05            2) 8785 Autumn Brent 04           
     3) 8833 Mikayla Hill 04            4) 8861 Taylar Murray 05          
 29 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         4:49.88   2 
     1) 9378 Aliyah Spears 05           2) 9379 Anaya Spears 04           
     3) 9340 Bonds Bonds 04             4) 9341 Mikalah Buckley 05        
     5) 9346 Trinity Foster 04          6)                                
 30 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 4:50.29   3 
     1) 1674 Khalea Avery 04            2) 1692 Reauna Walker 04          
     3) 1673 Ryanne Abernathy 05        4) 1688 Stephanie Miller 04       
 31 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          4:50.94   4 
     1) 8081 Jocelyn Tate 05            2) 8083 Nyla Watson 05            
     3) 8077 Rachel Nelson 05           4) 8061 Tyra Coleman 05           
 32 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'C'                 4:53.81   2 
     1) 8893 Abigail West 05            2) 8827 Deztinee Harris 04        
     3) 8875 Nia Reed 05                4) 8874 Tamelia Profit 04         
     5) 8797 Mia Chandler 05            6)                                
 33 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 4:55.79   1 
     1) 689 Akata Wise 05               2) 679 Aniyah Shields 04          
     3) 654 Asa Fulton 05               4) 669 Azariah Jones 05           
     5) 684 Chaniya Taylor 05           6) 656 Cierra Gray 05             
     7) 651 Dominique Devaughnn 05      8) 639 Jaden Addison 04           
 34 Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                      5:04.92   1 
     1) 2883 Norah O'Brien 05           2) 2874 Payton Decook 04          
     3) 2882 Reese Lawrence 05          4) 2875 Taylor Decook 04          
 35 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  5:07.69   2 
     1) 6217 Arielle Rhoden 04          2) 6214 Janiya Bedford 04         
     3) 6216 M'Kenzie Mefford 04        4) 6212 Mkayla Bailey 04          
     5) 6220 Risha Spence 04            6) 6215 Zakkiyya Mcdonald 05      
 -- Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                         DQ   2  ineligible athletes
     1) 7493 Anastacia Gonzales 04      2) 7494 Brianna Hinds 04          
     3) 7492 Chrisma Collins 04         4) 7498 Desirae Roberts 04        
     5) 7496 Ja'Liyah Patterson 04      6) 7491 Kenadi Austin 04          
 -- Texas Athletics Track & Field  'A'                       DQ   5  2nd leg impeded run
     1) 8229 Asyana Howard 04           2) 8235 Brianna Sims 04           
     3) 8231 Jade Mccafferty 04         4) 8227 Jennifer Colbert 04       
     5) 8228 Kali Cortez 05             6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                           4:03.03  
     1) 2988 Arbriel Scott 05           2) 2978 Delicia Lawrence 04       
     3) 2983 Jahniya Peoples 04         4) 2981 Kemaj Moore 05            
     5) 2987 Kiyla Richmond 04          6)                                
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:03.04  
     1) 1236 Abrianna George 04         2) 1248 Aliyah Smith 04           
     3) 1230 Amelliah Birdow 04         4) 1241 Mckenzie Menefee 05       
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:05.14  
     1) 7700 Alyssa Tate 04             2) 7668 Amani Jones 04            
     3) 7701 Haley Tate 04              4) 7702 Mckiya Taylor 04          
     5) 7664 Rayonna Houston 05         6)                                
  4 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        4:05.66  
     1) 6085 Claire Schroeder 05        2) 6075 Destiny Jones 05          
     3) 6062 Kelis Armstrong 04         4) 6082 Viktorine Ngwube 04       
     5) 6076 Madison Karrigan 04        6)                                
  5 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                      4:15.26  
     1) 1396 Aaliyah El 05              2) 1417 Aniya Woodruff 04         
     3) 1406 Malia O'Neal 04            4) 1404 Olicia Lucas 05           
  6 Richmond Gold  'A'                                  4:18.19  
     1) 6871 Kamryn Williams 04         2) 6862 Koryn Johnson 05          
     3) 6863 Lauren Moore 04            4) 6865 Lauryn Patterson 04       
     5) 6872 Makaila Williams 04        6) 6874 Shondrea Williams 05      
  7 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:20.25  
     1) 5066 Brooke Fung Chung 05       2) 5078 Candace Taylor 04         
     3) 5065 Cydney Bowe 04             4) 5080 Danee Walters 04          
     5) 5077 Serena Tate 05             6)                                
  8 North Texas Jackrabbits  'B'                        4:27.36  
     1) 6092 Autumn Webb 04             2) 6073 Emma Hoang 05             
     3)                                 4) 6065 Riana Carter 04           
     5) 6074 Kayla Johnson 04           6) 6063 Shiloh Brooks 05          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                       10:12.90   2 
     1) 6092 Autumn Webb 04             2) 6073 Emma Hoang 05             
     3) 6076 Madison Karrigan 04        4) 6065 Riana Carter 04           
  2 Beastmode Track & Field  'A'                       10:18.85   2 
     1) 832 Ireyana Jefferson 04        2) 826 Kelly Decker 04            
     3) 838 Madison Peters 05           4) 839 Mya Peters 04              
     5) 843 Taylor Tagliarino 05        6)                                
  3 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                10:26.05   2 
     1) 8809 Kaitlyn Duhon 04           2) 8798 A'Nya Charles 05          
     3) 8785 Autumn Brent 04            4) 8793 Daria Bush 04             
     5) 8847 Khrisalyn Kegler 04        6)                                
  4 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                    10:37.32   2 
     1) 7659 Anyla Gooch 05             2) 7665 Camryn Hubbard 05         
     3) 7691 Lyriq Ray 04               4) 7702 Mckiya Taylor 04          
  5 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                          10:37.59   2 
     1) 10759 Aniyah Bigam 04           2) 10761 Aniyah Kidane 05         
     3) 10763 Caylynn Wisner 05         4) 10764 Jimya Wisner 05          
     5) 10762 Lashiara Wilson 05        6)                                
  6 Fort Washington Knights  'A'                       10:46.29   1 
     1) 3092 Aniya Long 05              2) 3099 Assata Shakur 04          
     3) 3095 Carrington Mathis 05       4) 3093 Nia Long 04               
     5) 3097 Morgan Quinn 05            6)                                
  7 Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                          10:56.67   2 
     1) 579 Aijah Small 04              2) 576 Briana Mutschink 04        
     3) 572 Jayden Cooper 05            4) 580 Leah Ugoala 04             
     5) 570 Merryck Brandon 05          6)                                
  8 herberthoover  'A'                                 10:57.11   1 
     1) 3637 A'Laji Bradley 05          2) 3638 Sydney Burdine 05         
     3) 3636 Ariel Bolden 04            4) 3643 Madison Doss 05           
     5) 3652 Angel Sleydin 05           6)                                
  9 North Texas Jackrabbits  'B'                       11:07.88   2 
     1) 6079 Azariah Love 05            2) 6098 Gabriella Yarbrough 05    
     3) 6099 Isabella Zanoni 05         4) 6063 Shiloh Brooks 05          
 10 Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                      11:08.39   2 
     1) 8358 Aubrey Bumpus 04           2) 8362 Isabella Edwards 04       
     3) 8373 Paige Wohlgemuth 04        4) 8361 Isabel Conde Frankenberg 0
 11 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        11:13.39   2 
     1) 10786 A'Lesia Mendez 04         2) 10782 Hannah-Grace Hidalgo 05  
     3) 10790 Jordan Norwood 05         4) 10798 Samaiyah Williams 05     
     5) 10794 Semaj Strong 05           6)                                
 12 Johnson County Comets  'A'                         11:17.34   1 
     1) 4420 Alexis Huddin 04           2) 4421 Brooke Kreeger 05         
     3) 4430 Jillian Sovereign 05       4) 4431 Jillian Velasquez 04      
 13 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                 11:19.78   1 
     1) 6595 Aija Mcguire 05            2) 6582 Alaya Hickman 04          
     3) 6610 Christian Scott 05         4) 6592 Jayda Love 05             
 14 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                  11:38.79   2 
     1) 6684 Alexandra Klanke 05        2) 6685 Bayliss Simon 04          
     3) 6686 Elsa Spoor 05              4) 6679 Karyne Brown 04           
 15 365 Fury  'A'                                      11:52.57   1 
     1) 41 Jill Rogers 04               2) 40 Lily Lowe 05                
     3) 42 Makenzie Smith 04            4) 43 Payton Vogelbacher 04       
 16 Motor City Track Club  'A'                         12:05.56   1 
     1) 5578 Artaia Courtney 05         2) 5586 Drelin Mapp 04            
     3) 5599 Nadia Tijerina 04          4) 5581 Lailah Graham 04          
     5) 5602 Karianna Woods 04          6)                                
 17 4star Track Club  'A'                              12:10.77   1 
     1) 61 Avanity Pleasant 05          2) 57 Lola Menking 04             
     3) 52 Camille Gonzalez 05          4) 54 Hailey Martinez 04          
     5) 63 Breanna Webb 04              6)                                
 18 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                12:25.87   1 
     1) 8874 Tamelia Profit 04          2) 8817 Haylee George 05          
     3) 8797 Mia Chandler 05            4) 8893 Abigail West 05           
     5) 8806 Lyanna Deleon 04           6)                                
 19 Premier Performance Athletics  'B'                 12:26.49   1 
     1) 6604 Asa Owens 05               2) 6560 Carli Banks 05            
     3) 6576 Danaya Derouen 05          4) 6577 Sanaah Dorsey 04          
 -- Gulf Coast Hurricane Track Clu  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) 3514 Gabrielle Caraway 05       2) 3517 Grace Oustalet 05         
     3) 3518 Kendal Touchet 04          4) 3519 Kenzie Touchet 04         
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1188 Kiara Strayhorn     04 Jefferson City, MO       1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  5842 Kennedi Brooks      04 Baton Rouge, LA          1.50m    4-11.00 
  3  9480 Tylee Jo Bevel      04 Stamford, TX             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5  6789 Amani Hendricks     04 St.Louis, MO            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  6485 Delaney Schultze    04 Simi Valley, CA         J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7   322 Madison Kieft       04 Ypsilanti, MI           J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  1095 Allea Freeman       04 Sebastian, NA           J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10  4791 Destiny Coleman     04 Winston Salem, NC        1.40m    4-07.00 
 10  3825 Mia Thames          04 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00 
 12  3209 Jazmine Williamson  04 Gastonia, NC             1.35m    4-05.00 
 12  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA             1.35m    4-05.00 
 12   880 Sydnee Donegan      04 Aurora, OH               1.35m    4-05.00 
 12  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX              1.35m    4-05.00 
 12  1951 Victoria Woods      04 Ormond Beach, FL         1.35m    4-05.00 
 12  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          1.35m    4-05.00 
 18  4929 Sinaya Bruce        04 Godfrey, IL              1.30m    4-03.25 
 18  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC             1.30m    4-03.25 
 20  8626 AuBree McKee        04 Sioux Falls, SD          1.25m    4-01.25 
 20  9234 Sa'Nyia Persley     04 Desoto, TX               1.25m    4-01.25 
 20   763 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                1.25m    4-01.25 
 20  2168 Caitlin Shaw        04 Desoto, TX               1.25m    4-01.25 
 20   762 Jushaylinn Jackson  04 Bay City, TX             1.25m    4-01.25 
 25   819 Sarah Allison       04 Houston, TX              1.20m    3-11.25 
 25 10422 Kyah Shannon        04 Chesapeake, VA           1.20m    3-11.25 
 25   764 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                1.20m    3-11.25 
 25  1257 Jaylah Wright       04 Cedar Hill, TX           1.20m    3-11.25 
 29  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR               1.15m    3-09.25 
 29  7224 Lucy Hagan          04 Savannah, GA             1.15m    3-09.25 
 29  6292 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         1.15m    3-09.25 
 32  8127 Valarie Niemczura   04 Plainfield, IL           1.10m    3-07.25 
 32  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN          1.10m    3-07.25 
 32  3599 Alaya Dotson        04 Killeen, TX              1.10m    3-07.25 
 32  6386 Mariah Wynes        04 High Point, NC           1.10m    3-07.25 
 36  8234 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX          1.05m    3-05.25 
 --   263 Kimmley Johnson     04 Statesboro, GA              NH            
 --  1288 Vianney Ojeda       04 Orlando, FL                 NH            
 -- 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX              NH            
 --  7167 Remy White          04 San Antonio, TX             NH            
 --  7485 Kayla Schooler      04 Cocoa, FL                   NH            
 --  4995 Hailey Sharp        04 Leonardville, KS            NH            
 --  9799 Jaliyah Rodriguez   04 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS            
 --  9880 Makayla Watson      04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 --  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ              DNS            
 --  5602 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS            
 --  4495 A'Myrah Cheadle     04 Kansas City, MO            DNS            
 --  9283 Paris Auzenne       04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  8115 Jada Burbridge      04 Joliet, IL                 DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1188 Kiara Strayhorn     04 Jefferson City, MO       5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
  2   578 Angelov Sanders     04 Austin, TX               5.02m   0.9  16-05.75 
  3  2702 Ariya Rice          04 Alcoa, TN                4.99m   0.2  16-04.50 
  4  2156 Jasmyn Lott         04 Desoto, TX               4.89m   0.6  16-00.50 
  5  4851 Tamia Johnson       04 Plano, TX                4.88m  -0.1  16-00.25 
  6  1223 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              4.85m  -0.6  15-11.00 
  7  3495 Jaelynn Wynder-Hil  04 Norfolk, VA             J4.85m  -0.8  15-11.00 
  8  7909 Nischa King         04 Rockledge, FL            4.81m   0.2  15-09.50 
  9  6298 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD            4.71m  -1.3  15-05.50 
 10   446 Zaili Gantt         04 Athens, GA               4.70m   0.2  15-05.00 
 11  6463 Celine-Jada Brown   04 Plainfield, NJ           4.67m   0.8  15-04.00 
 12  9368 Jahia Qualls        04 Saint Louis, MO          4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
 13  6872 Makaila Williams    04 Houston, TX              4.60m   0.3  15-01.25 
 14  5842 Kennedi Brooks      04 Baton Rouge, LA          4.59m  -0.2  15-00.75 
 15  3536 Ajanae Russell      04 Hampton, VA              4.55m   0.3  14-11.25 
 15  8483 Caliz Alexander     04 Missouri City, TX        4.55m   0.4  14-11.25 
 17  1095 Allea Freeman       04 Sebastian, NA            4.54m   1.3  14-10.75 
 18  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT           4.50m  -1.1  14-09.25 
 19  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      4.49m   1.2  14-08.75 
 20  6685 Bayliss Simon       04 Morristown, NJ           4.46m   0.5  14-07.75 
 21  5498 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA            4.44m   0.4  14-07.00 
 22  2959 Ziona Harris        04 Daytona Beach, FL        4.41m   0.1  14-05.75 
 23  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX              4.40m   0.3  14-05.25 
 23  9740 Sevyn Miles         04 Elkridge, MD             4.40m   0.5  14-05.25 
 25  4667 Jamie Morgan        04 Lawton, OK               4.38m  -0.6  14-04.50 
 26  5241 Charm Rone          04 Arlington, TN            4.37m   0.9  14-04.00 
 27  5425 Allura Engel        04 Milwaukee, WI            4.36m   1.7  14-03.75 
 28  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX             4.35m   0.6  14-03.25 
 29  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ            4.34m  -0.6  14-03.00 
 30  7278 Peyton Oliver       04 Refugio, TX              4.33m   2.6  14-02.50 
 31  3688 Jamie Mills-Widemo  04 High Point, NC           4.32m   1.4  14-02.25 
 31 10565 Victoria Teasley    04 Milwaukee, WI            4.32m   1.3  14-02.25 
 33  4534 Mikayla Henry       04 Kansas City, KS          4.28m   0.5  14-00.50 
 34  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA           4.26m   0.8  13-11.75 
 34  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA             4.26m  -0.6  13-11.75 
 34  2817 Lakesha Smith       04 Boynton Beach, FL        4.26m   1.3  13-11.75 
 34    34 A'Regine White      04 Brooksville, FL          4.26m   2.3  13-11.75 
 38  9030 Tahnaya Gibbs-Smit  04 Minneapolislis, MN       4.24m  -0.5  13-11.00 
 39   880 Sydnee Donegan      04 Aurora, OH               4.23m  -0.1  13-10.50 
 40  2236 Emon Miles          04 Detroit, NA              4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 41   396 Theresa Green-Whit  04 Houston, TX              4.18m  -0.5  13-08.75 
 41  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC             4.18m   1.6  13-08.75 
 43  1852 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX              4.12m   1.7  13-06.25 
 44  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN          4.10m   1.2  13-05.50 
 45   322 Madison Kieft       04 Ypsilanti, MI            4.08m   0.9  13-04.75 
 46  3140 Royale Jordan       04 Houston, TX              4.05m   0.1  13-03.50 
 47  2720 Jh'Kyah Head        04 Ennis, TX                4.02m   0.3  13-02.25 
 48  4428 Olivia Schnick      04 Overland Park, KS        4.00m   0.3  13-01.50 
 49  1288 Vianney Ojeda       04 Orlando, FL              3.97m   2.3  13-00.25 
 49 10344 Ennissa Wright      04 Roundrock, TX            3.97m   0.6  13-00.25 
 49  1319 Diamond Brunn       04 Killeen, TX              3.97m  -0.8  13-00.25 
 52  1959 Anyla Jordan        04 Decatur, IL              3.96m   1.6  13-00.00 
 53 10508 Serenity Washingto  04 Roanoke, VA              3.95m   1.2  12-11.50 
 54 10697 Tinaya Walker       04 Deltona, FL              3.92m   1.1  12-10.50 
 55  1721 Lelah Gadison       04 San Antonio, TX          3.89m  -0.8  12-09.25 
 56  3825 Mia Thames          04 Houston, TX              3.88m   0.8  12-08.75 
 56   763 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                3.88m   2.6  12-08.75 
 58  4064 Tajana Sims         04 Steger, IL               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 59  9759 Ashley Nicoletti    04 Sandy Hook, CT           3.81m   0.4  12-06.00 
 60  4518 Emari Holmes        04 Kansas City, MO          3.75m   0.7  12-03.75 
 61  2819 Destiny St Cyr      04 Lake Worth, FL           3.55m   0.7  11-07.75 
 62  6751 Anyiah League       04 Cypress, CA              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 63  2228 Dior Eaton          04 Detroit, NA              3.48m  -1.2  11-05.00 
 64  5105 Kelsey Niglio       04 Marlton, NJ              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 65 10864 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ         3.37m   0.6  11-00.75 
 66  2237 Sanaa' Parker       04 Detroit, NA              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 67  7835 Kiarrah Dixon       04 Stockton, CA             3.02m   0.2   9-11.00 
 68  3311 Raniya Glover       04 Pensacola, FL            2.89m   0.2   9-05.75 
 --  9372 Safiyah Reed        04 Florissant, MO            FOUL                 
 --  2874 Payton Decook       04 Arlington Heights,        FOUL                 
 --  7981 Kelsey Eggleston    04 Beltsville, MD            FOUL                 
 --   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL               DNS   NWI           
 --  9880 Makayla Watson      04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  9799 Jaliyah Rodriguez   04 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS   NWI           
 --  2311 Jalisa Williams     04 Thomasville, GA            DNS   NWI           
 --  5747 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 --  3226 Kennedy Hood        04 Union City, GA             DNS   NWI           
 --  4063 Angel Robinson      04 Park Forest, IL            DNS   NWI           
 --  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA               DNS   NWI           
 --  9340 Bonds Bonds         04 Florissant, MO             DNS   NWI           
 --  6779 Caprice Fields      04 Royal Oak, MI              DNS   NWI           
 --  8115 Jada Burbridge      04 Joliet, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2725 Da'Moni Kelly       04 Jacksonville, FL        11.95m   39-02.50 
  2  7605 Adrianna Toran      04 St Louis, MO            11.43m   37-06.00 
  3  9290 Laila Guy           04 Baton Rouge, LA         11.33m   37-02.25 
  4  1323 Keonna Otis         04 Harker Heights, TX      11.24m   36-10.50 
  5  3207 Mckynzie Mauney     04 Gastonia, NC            11.21m   36-09.50 
  6  6663 Mykhala Coleman     04 New Orleans, LA         11.11m   36-05.50 
  7  9595 Makayla Gatlin      04 Chesapeake, VA          10.94m   35-10.75 
  8  9086 Reghan Grimes       04 Antioch, TN             10.60m   34-09.50 
  9 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX          10.42m   34-02.25 
 10  9114 Olivia Prescott     04 Paterson, NA            10.29m   33-09.25 
 11  5328 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA         10.00m   32-09.75 
 12  3203 Kenya Hall          04 Belmont, NC              9.94m   32-07.50 
 13  6206 Amari Scott         04 Columbus, OH             9.85m   32-03.75 
 14  3901 Paige Williams      04 Katy, TX                 9.83m   32-03.00 
 15  9747 Faith Mitchell      04 Houston, TX              9.80m   32-02.00 
 16  9464 Melissa Aymil       04 Mendham, NJ              9.59m   31-05.75 
 17  6993 Katherine Neille    04 Pflugerville, TX         9.44m   30-11.75 
 18  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL             9.39m   30-09.75 
 19  3151 Taylor Hilliard     04 Frederick, MD            9.15m   30-00.25 
 20  6292 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         9.13m   29-11.50 
 21  8408 Savannah Lane       04 Grandview, MO            9.02m   29-07.25 
 22  8868 Sanaa Perry         04 Houston, TX              8.99m   29-06.00 
 23  9688 Erin Karaway        04 Saddle Brook, NJ         8.97m   29-05.25 
 24  3355 Curstin Brown       04 Fresno, TX               8.70m   28-06.50 
 25  7914 Megan Henry         04 Tallahassee, FL          8.67m   28-05.50 
 25  4590 Avery Huskey        04 Sevierville, TN          8.67m   28-05.50 
 27  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           8.64m   28-04.25 
 28  7567 Anya Creecy         04 Laplace, LA              8.44m   27-08.25 
 29  7350 Rae Kimble          04 Austin, TX               8.42m   27-07.50 
 30  6329 La'Deja Hampton     04 Hollywood, FL            8.39m   27-06.50 
 31  4473 Angel Brown-Comer   04 Philadelphia, PA         8.38m   27-06.00 
 32  5581 Lailah Graham       04 Detroit, MI              8.31m   27-03.25 
 33   887 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH              8.24m   27-00.50 
 34  9156 Jaumyah Jenkins     04 Durham, NC               8.19m   26-10.50 
 35  2364 Suriyah Beamon      04 Lufkin, TX               8.10m   26-07.00 
 36  9372 Safiyah Reed        04 Florissant, MO           8.06m   26-05.50 
 37  5893 Charis Gines        04 Grandview, MO            8.05m   26-05.00 
 38 10727 Sidney Green        04 Louisville, KY           7.97m   26-01.75 
 39  9188 Kendall Billingsle  04 Fort Benning, GA         7.90m   25-11.00 
 40  5940 Chloe Mccray        04 Miami, FL                7.67m   25-02.00 
 41  7836 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI           7.59m   24-11.00 
 42  1865 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE                7.56m   24-09.75 
 43  1166 Kyla Amunga         04 Lansing, MI              7.47m   24-06.25 
 44  9881 Paris Watson        04 Corpus Christi, TX       7.34m   24-01.00 
 45  6756 Sasha Myers         04 Woodbridge, VA           7.20m   23-07.50 
 46  3303 Brielle Garcia      04 Waynesville, MO          7.17m   23-06.25 
 47  5298 Chasity Watson      04 Desoto, TX               7.06m   23-02.00 
 48  3118 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX           6.98m   22-11.00 
 49  1925 Rayanna Ackley      04 Dayton, OH               6.91m   22-08.00 
 50  4194 Leticia Cordova     04 Murrieta, CA             6.88m   22-07.00 
 51  7315 Kennedy Burgess     04 Houston, TX              6.84m   22-05.25 
 52  5691 Ja'Niyah Owens      04 Saint Louis, MO          6.57m   21-06.75 
 53  3732 Briyana Fleeks      04 Fresno, TX               6.50m   21-04.00 
 54  5930 Madeline Geduldig   04 State College, PA        6.48m   21-03.25 
 55  1917 Jania Glover        04 Danville, IL             6.20m   20-04.25 
 56  6241 Asia Warren         04 Philadelphia, PA         6.18m   20-03.50 
 57  4289 Layla Alexander     04 Houston, TX              5.89m   19-04.00 
 58  4929 Sinaya Bruce        04 Godfrey, IL              5.88m   19-03.50 
 59  4196 Kylee Hargraves     04 Menifee, CA              5.58m   18-03.75 
 60  7835 Kiarrah Dixon       04 Stockton, CA             5.36m   17-07.00 
 61  2274 Desiree Brown       04 Houston, TX              5.20m   17-00.75 
 --  1747 Jordan Salett       04 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 --  9707 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS              DNS            
 --  7041 Toneycia Watson     04 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  7444 Mallory Norton      04 Slidell, LA                DNS            
 --  9745 Deyona Minor        04 Elkton, MD                 DNS            
 --  4772 Jazmeir Brown       04 Chester, VA                DNS            
 --  8021 Justice Bailey      04 Kansasa City, NA           DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3207 Mckynzie Mauney     04 Gastonia, NC            27.61m      90-07 
  2  9114 Olivia Prescott     04 Paterson, NA            27.35m      89-09 
  3  8868 Sanaa Perry         04 Houston, TX             26.46m      86-10 
  4  9086 Reghan Grimes       04 Antioch, TN            J26.46m      86-10 
  5  9290 Laila Guy           04 Baton Rouge, LA         26.41m      86-08 
  6  3203 Kenya Hall          04 Belmont, NC             24.30m      79-09 
  7  9589 Carley Galvan       04 Schertz, TX             23.07m      75-08 
  8  9512 Caitlin Byrd        04 Shreveport, LA          23.06m      75-08 
  9  4590 Avery Huskey        04 Sevierville, TN         22.99m      75-05 
 10  3151 Taylor Hilliard     04 Frederick, MD           22.68m      74-05 
 11  9464 Melissa Aymil       04 Mendham, NJ             22.56m      74-00 
 12  8363 Bailey Featherston  04 Round Rock, TX          22.55m      74-00 
 13  3901 Paige Williams      04 Katy, TX                22.44m      73-07 
 14  7567 Anya Creecy         04 Laplace, LA             22.29m      73-01 
 15  7605 Adrianna Toran      04 St Louis, MO            21.89m      71-10 
 16  6292 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD        20.61m      67-07 
 17  9688 Erin Karaway        04 Saddle Brook, NJ        20.34m      66-09 
 18  9881 Paris Watson        04 Corpus Christi, TX      20.21m      66-04 
 19  6329 La'Deja Hampton     04 Hollywood, FL           20.20m      66-03 
 20  8408 Savannah Lane       04 Grandview, MO           20.13m      66-00 
 21  5691 Ja'Niyah Owens      04 Saint Louis, MO         19.26m      63-02 
 22  6663 Mykhala Coleman     04 New Orleans, LA         18.94m      62-02 
 23  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA          18.87m      61-11 
 24  6019 Heather Wilson      04 Nordheim, TX            18.47m      60-07 
 25  6993 Katherine Neille    04 Pflugerville, TX        18.32m      60-01 
 26  9595 Makayla Gatlin      04 Chesapeake, VA          18.31m      60-01 
 27  5893 Charis Gines        04 Grandview, MO           18.21m      59-09 
 28  7914 Megan Henry         04 Tallahassee, FL         17.88m      58-08 
 29  1917 Jania Glover        04 Danville, IL            17.44m      57-03 
 30 10727 Sidney Green        04 Louisville, KY          17.29m      56-09 
 31  1058 Tyla Nicholson      04 Southaven, MS           17.25m      56-07 
 32  5940 Chloe Mccray        04 Miami, FL               16.93m      55-06 
 33  3732 Briyana Fleeks      04 Fresno, TX              16.76m      55-00 
 34  6756 Sasha Myers         04 Woodbridge, VA          15.99m      52-05 
 35  7594 Zemetria Keller     04 St Louis, MO            14.68m      48-02 
 36  4923 Ashleigh Deskins    04 Urbana, OH              14.64m      48-00 
 37  4194 Leticia Cordova     04 Murrieta, CA            14.14m      46-05 
 38   887 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH             13.98m      45-10 
 39  4929 Sinaya Bruce        04 Godfrey, IL             13.83m      45-04 
 40  7041 Toneycia Watson     04 Boynton Beach, FL       13.56m      44-06 
 41  7588 Mali Dees           04 Saint Louis, MO         13.33m      43-09 
 42  6241 Asia Warren         04 Philadelphia, PA        13.14m      43-01 
 43  3118 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX          12.91m      42-04 
 44  1925 Rayanna Ackley      04 Dayton, OH              12.38m      40-07 
 45  4196 Kylee Hargraves     04 Menifee, CA             12.01m      39-05 
 --  2725 Da'Moni Kelly       04 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL            
 --  6729 Nehriah Valentine   04 Kansas City, MO            DNS            
 --   819 Sarah Allison       04 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  8021 Justice Bailey      04 Kansasa City, NA           DNS            
 --  7444 Mallory Norton      04 Slidell, LA                DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  8/5/2015    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   819 Sarah Allison       04 Houston, TX             29.23m      95-11 
  2  4268 Gabbie Schroeder    04 North Liberty, IA       27.11m      88-11 
  3  8790 Hazel Broussard     04 Missouri City, TX       26.28m      86-03 
  4  4195 Beautiful Foster    04 Hemet, CA               25.39m      83-04 
  5  4473 Angel Brown-Comer   04 Philadelphia, PA        24.44m      80-02 
  6  7605 Adrianna Toran      04 St Louis, MO            24.40m      80-01 
  7  5522 Asya Brown          04 Philadelphia, PA        23.84m      78-02 
  8  7312 Jaiden Anderson     04 Missouri City, TX       22.86m      75-00 
  9  9290 Laila Guy           04 Baton Rouge, LA         21.62m      70-11 
 10  4590 Avery Huskey        04 Sevierville, TN         21.15m      69-05 
 11  3901 Paige Williams      04 Katy, TX                20.35m      66-09 
 12  9114 Olivia Prescott     04 Paterson, NA            20.29m      66-07 
 13  1781 Sjodin Fedikovich   04 Niantic, CT             20.20m      66-03 
 14  6663 Mykhala Coleman     04 New Orleans, LA         19.59m      64-03 
 15  4995 Hailey Sharp        04 Leonardville, KS        19.58m      64-03 
 16  4716 Lily Hatter         04 Leander, TX             18.89m      62-00 
 17  8359 Rylea Bumpus        04 Leander, TX             18.73m      61-05 
 18  3600 Kera Harvey         04 Killeen, TX             18.16m      59-07 
 19  7567 Anya Creecy         04 Laplace, LA             17.91m      58-09 
 20  9512 Caitlin Byrd        04 Shreveport, LA          17.33m      56-10 
 21  7444 Mallory Norton      04 Slidell, LA             17.14m      56-03 
 22  9188 Kendall Billingsle  04 Fort Benning, GA        16.74m      54-11 
 23  5930 Madeline Geduldig   04 State College, PA       16.70m      54-09 
 24  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA          16.35m      53-08 
 25  3070 Laura Silva         04 Fort Meade, MD          16.15m      53-00 
 26  3151 Taylor Hilliard     04 Frederick, MD           15.60m      51-02 
 27  4194 Leticia Cordova     04 Murrieta, CA            15.41m      50-07 
 28  1772 Amy Connick         04 Charlotte, NC           15.34m      50-04 
 29  8408 Savannah Lane       04 Grandview, MO           15.25m      50-00 
 30  2725 Da'Moni Kelly       04 Jacksonville, FL        15.14m      49-08 
 31  1917 Jania Glover        04 Danville, IL            14.82m      48-07 
 32  6241 Asia Warren         04 Philadelphia, PA        14.77m      48-05 
 33  1257 Jaylah Wright       04 Cedar Hill, TX          14.16m      46-05 
 34  7315 Kennedy Burgess     04 Houston, TX             14.06m      46-01 
 35   880 Sydnee Donegan      04 Aurora, OH              13.92m      45-08 
 36  5581 Lailah Graham       04 Detroit, MI             13.73m      45-00 
 37  9709 Kayla Lewis         04 Schertz, TX             13.42m      44-00 
 38   887 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH             13.26m      43-06 
 39  7602 Laniya Stevens      04 St Louis, MO            13.07m      42-10 
 40  3073 Kadence Wilson      04 Severna Park, MD        12.42m      40-09 
 41  5691 Ja'Niyah Owens      04 Saint Louis, MO         11.94m      39-02 
 42  9688 Erin Karaway        04 Saddle Brook, NJ        11.93m      39-02 
 43  6329 La'Deja Hampton     04 Hollywood, FL           11.77m      38-07 
 44  1787 Elisha Joseph       04 Parkland, FL            11.74m      38-06 
 45  3311 Raniya Glover       04 Pensacola, FL           11.49m      37-08 
 46  3203 Kenya Hall          04 Belmont, NC             11.09m      36-05 
 47  6756 Sasha Myers         04 Woodbridge, VA          11.05m      36-03 
 48   571 Makenzie Cantu      04 Austin, TX              10.68m      35-00 
 49  3732 Briyana Fleeks      04 Fresno, TX              10.63m      34-10 
 50  9814 Nicole Schwerzler   04 Alpharetta, GA           9.57m      31-05 
 51  1776 Riley Jarrett       04 Concord, NC              9.13m      29-11 
 52  3118 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX           8.49m      27-10 
 --  4196 Kylee Hargraves     04 Menifee, CA               FOUL            
 --  9707 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS              DNS            
 --  2342 Tenai Phillips      04 Lithonia, GA               DNS            
 --  1166 Kyla Amunga         04 Lansing, MI                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA           2:28.84   3    707
  2  3014 Emma Mclaughlin     04 Flower Mound, TX       2:29.21   2    703
  3 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA           2:32.81   3    658
  4  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO          2:34.01   3    643
  5  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL        2:35.48   3    626
  6  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         2:36.01   1    619
  7   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE              2:39.63   3    577
  8  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO         2:40.07   3    572
  9  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:40.20   2    571
 10   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL           2:40.36   3    569
 11  7836 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI         2:41.53   2    555
 12  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT         2:46.74   3    498
 13  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA           2:48.18   2    483
 14  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ          2:48.63   3    478
 15  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA           2:49.39   1    470
 16  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN        2:51.24   2    451
 17  9166 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC             2:51.30   2    450
 18  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ         2:52.58   3    437
 19  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI            2:54.92   3    414
 20  5908 Grace Adeyeye       04 Cornwall, NY           2:55.71   1    406
 21  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX            2:58.44   2    380
 22  5078 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA           3:01.03   3    356
 23  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX           3:01.03   2    356
 24  7907 Arianna Battle      04 Rockledge, FL          3:03.77   1    331
 25  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR             3:09.62   1    281
 26   679 Aniyah Shields      04 Baltimore, MD          3:11.09   2    269
 27 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX         3:14.19   2    245
 28  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC           3:16.54   2    227
 29  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL           3:19.47   2    205
 30  6386 Mariah Wynes        04 High Point, NC         3:20.32   1    199
 31  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA         3:26.32   1    160
 32  2262 Emma Worboys        04 Kansas City, MO        3:39.57   1     86
 33  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN        3:49.22   1     46
 34  8234 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX        4:11.58   1 
 35  7448 Abby Schumacher     04 Madisonville, LA       4:12.44   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          13.19  -0.8  3    963
  2  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT           13.20  -1.6  5    961
  3  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO            13.25  -0.8  3    954
  4  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO           13.39  -0.8  3    934
  5   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL             13.57  -1.0  4    907
  6  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC             13.78  -1.0  4    876
  7  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ           13.79  -0.8  3    875
  8  5078 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA             13.85  -1.6  5    867
  9  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              13.89  -0.4  2    860
 10  9166 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC               14.01  -1.0  4    843
 11  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX             14.02  -1.6  5    842
 12  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN          14.16  -1.0  4    822
 13  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA             14.34  -1.0  4    797
 14  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.34   0.1  1    797
 15  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX              14.35  -0.8  3    796
 16  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA             14.35  -1.6  5    796
 17  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL             14.40  -1.6  5    790
 18  3014 Emma Mclaughlin     04 Flower Mound, TX         14.44  -0.4  2    783
 19 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             14.67   0.1  1    753
 20  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA             14.88  -1.6  5    724
 21  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ            14.90   0.1  1    722
 22   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE                14.95  -0.4  2    715
 23  7836 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI           15.19   0.1  1    684
 24  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           15.54  -0.4  2    640
 25  7907 Arianna Battle      04 Rockledge, FL            15.60  -0.4  2    632
 26  6386 Mariah Wynes        04 High Point, NC           15.98  -1.0  4    586
 27   679 Aniyah Shields      04 Baltimore, MD            16.25  -1.6  5    554
 28  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA           16.78  -0.8  3    494
 29  5908 Grace Adeyeye       04 Cornwall, NY             17.32  -1.0  4    435
 30  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR               17.50  -0.4  2    417
 31  2262 Emma Worboys        04 Kansas City, MO          17.63   0.1  1    403
 32 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX           18.12  -0.8  3    356
 33  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN          18.39  -0.4  2    330
 34  7448 Abby Schumacher     04 Madisonville, LA         19.13  -0.8  3    265
 35  8234 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX          27.95  -1.6  5 
 --  8115 Jada Burbridge      04 Joliet, IL                 DNS   0.1  1 
 --  5602 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS   0.1  1 
 --  9880 Makayla Watson      04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7   679 Aniyah Shields      04 Baltimore, MD            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15  3014 Emma Mclaughlin     04 Flower Mound, TX         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  5078 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 18  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  7907 Arianna Battle      04 Rockledge, FL            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 21  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  9166 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 26  5908 Grace Adeyeye       04 Cornwall, NY             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  7836 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  6386 Mariah Wynes        04 High Point, NC           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 32  2262 Emma Worboys        04 Kansas City, MO          1.10m    3-07.25    222
 32  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 34  7448 Abby Schumacher     04 Madisonville, LA         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 --  8234 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX             NH            
 --  5602 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS            
 --  8115 Jada Burbridge      04 Joliet, IL                 DNS            
 --  9880 Makayla Watson      04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA             4.89m   2.1  16-00.50    530
  2  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      4.60m   0.4  15-01.25    454
  3   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE                4.55m   2.6  14-11.25    441
  4  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT           4.41m   2.7  14-05.75    406
  5  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO           4.35m   0.4  14-03.25    391
  5  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ           4.35m   1.7  14-03.25    391
  7  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ            4.34m   0.7  14-03.00    388
  8  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA           4.31m   0.4  14-01.75    381
  9  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX              4.25m   1.6  13-11.50    367
  9  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO            4.25m   2.0  13-11.50    367
  9  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          4.25m   1.3  13-11.50    367
 12  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX             4.21m   0.8  13-09.75    357
 13  3014 Emma Mclaughlin     04 Flower Mound, TX         4.19m   0.1  13-09.00    352
 14   679 Aniyah Shields      04 Baltimore, MD            4.18m   1.6  13-08.75    350
 15 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50    343
 16  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN          4.13m   0.9  13-06.75    338
 17   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL             4.10m   0.6  13-05.50    331
 18  5078 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA             4.09m   2.3  13-05.00    329
 19  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              4.06m   0.7  13-04.00    322
 20  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC             3.99m   0.8  13-01.25    306
 21  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA             3.95m   0.7  12-11.50    296
 22  7836 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI           3.91m   0.7  12-10.00    287
 23  6386 Mariah Wynes        04 High Point, NC           3.90m   1.1  12-09.50    285
 24 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX           3.84m  -0.2  12-07.25    272
 25  9166 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC               3.80m   1.5  12-05.75    263
 26  5908 Grace Adeyeye       04 Cornwall, NY             3.76m   2.3  12-04.00    254
 27  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL             3.61m   0.8  11-10.25    223
 27  7907 Arianna Battle      04 Rockledge, FL            3.61m   1.3  11-10.25    223
 29  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           3.47m   2.6  11-04.75    194
 30  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR               3.38m   0.8  11-01.25    176
 31  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN          3.27m   2.5  10-08.75    155
 32  2262 Emma Worboys        04 Kansas City, MO          3.14m   1.7  10-03.75    131
 33  7448 Abby Schumacher     04 Madisonville, LA         2.70m   0.6   8-10.25     60
 34  8234 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX          2.62m   1.3   8-07.25     49
 --  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA              FOUL                 
 --  9880 Makayla Watson      04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  8115 Jada Burbridge      04 Joliet, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5602 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX          10.10m   33-01.75    536
  2  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL             9.21m   30-02.75    478
  3  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              8.96m   29-04.75    462
  4  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ           8.56m   28-01.00    436
  5  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA             8.36m   27-05.25    423
  6   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL             8.14m   26-08.50    408
  7  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           8.10m   26-07.00    406
  8  7836 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI           8.05m   26-05.00    403
  9 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             7.96m   26-01.50    397
 10  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO           7.84m   25-08.75    389
 11  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          7.60m   24-11.25    374
 12  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ            7.30m   23-11.50    354
 13  5078 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA             7.29m   23-11.00    354
 14   679 Aniyah Shields      04 Baltimore, MD            7.09m   23-03.25    341
 15  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN          6.80m   22-03.75    322
 15  3014 Emma Mclaughlin     04 Flower Mound, TX         6.80m   22-03.75    322
 17  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC             6.74m   22-01.50    318
 18  9166 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC               6.63m   21-09.00    311
 19  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT           6.62m   21-08.75    311
 20  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO            6.58m   21-07.25    308
 21  5908 Grace Adeyeye       04 Cornwall, NY             6.54m   21-05.50    306
 22  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA             6.51m   21-04.25    304
 23  8234 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX          6.45m   21-02.00    300
 24  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA           6.38m   20-11.25    295
 25  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR               6.26m   20-06.50    288
 26  6386 Mariah Wynes        04 High Point, NC           6.07m   19-11.00    276
 27  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      5.92m   19-05.25    266
 28   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE                5.87m   19-03.25    263
 29  2262 Emma Worboys        04 Kansas City, MO          5.78m   18-11.75    257
 30  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX             5.72m   18-09.25    254
 31  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN          5.60m   18-04.50    246
 32  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX              4.86m   15-11.50    199
 33  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA             4.80m   15-09.00    196
 34  7448 Abby Schumacher     04 Madisonville, LA         4.78m   15-08.25    194
 35  7907 Arianna Battle      04 Rockledge, FL            4.61m   15-01.50    184
 --  9880 Makayla Watson      04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 --  5602 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS            
 --  8115 Jada Burbridge      04 Joliet, IL                 DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9730 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA              3023  
  2  9338 Maya Anderson       04 Florissant, MO            2798  
  3  7668 Amani Jones         04 St. Louis, MO             2784  
  4  7916 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL           2739  
  5  1136 Kennedi Avent       04 Swedesboro, NJ            2705  
  6   261 Angelica Vines      04 Vestavia, AL              2675  
  7  9361 Brooke Moore        04 Florissant, MT            2636  
  8 10449 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA              2611  
  9  3014 Emma Mclaughlin     04 Flower Mound, TX          2569  
 10  5418 Bryanna Craig       04 Millville, NJ             2508  
 10   347 Jessica Wynne       04 Omaha, NE                 2508  
 12  5586 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI               2417  
 13  4651 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL       2400  
 14  5078 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA              2315  
 15  5193 Marissa Dansby      04 Mckinney, TX              2269  
 16  1443 Chelsea Chavis      04 Chattanooga, TN           2245  
 17  2480 Allyria McBride     04 Marietta, GA              2231  
 18  3821 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX               2202  
 19  7836 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI            2195  
 20  9166 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC                2179  
 21  1304 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA            2125  
 22  9857 D'Asia Thomas       04 Columbia, SC              2086  
 23   679 Aniyah Shields      04 Baltimore, MD             1974  
 24  1918 Lynae Ward          04 Danville, IL              1918  
 25 10904 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX            1869  
 26  9293 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Carencro, LA              1810  
 27  7907 Arianna Battle      04 Rockledge, FL             1729  
 28  5908 Grace Adeyeye       04 Cornwall, NY              1667  
 29  6386 Mariah Wynes        04 High Point, NC            1612  
 30  5889 Zoriahn Davis       04 New Iberia, LA            1596  
 31  8632 Kennedy Jones       04 Rogers, AR                1474  
 32  2262 Emma Worboys        04 Kansas City, MO           1099  
 33  9902 Alexis Zirkle       04 Crown Point, IN           1043  
 34  7448 Abby Schumacher     04 Madisonville, LA           623  
 35  8234 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX            349  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:12.16  7/26/2014   Camila Vicens, Houtson, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7418 Carolina Hernandez  04 Pharr, TX              8:32.00  
  2  6832 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Miami, FL              8:44.86  
  3  4146 Destini Brown       04 Houston, TX            8:59.45  
  4  1034 Hannah Wise         04 Columbia, MO           9:02.40  
  5  1477 Dayzah Atkinson     04 Chester, PA            9:07.11  
  6  7416 Kenya Antuna        04 Pharr, TX              9:08.24  
  7  1087 Kayla Havens        04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    9:26.82  
  8  3068 Emily Rankin        04 Fort Meade, MD         9:30.03  
  9  3070 Laura Silva         04 Fort Meade, MD         9:56.29  
 10  3275 Janai Lesesne       04 Bowie, NA             10:04.18  
 11    32 Robyn Mobley        04 Brooksville, FL       10:11.38  
 12   626 Majesty Wilder      04 Beaumont, TX          10:15.08  
 13  9188 Kendall Billingsle  04 Fort Benning, GA      10:19.49  
 14  3615 Rose Fogleman       04 Arlington, TX         10:32.92  
 15  8403 Jayla Forbush       04 Grandview, MO         10:45.03  
 16  7835 Kiarrah Dixon       04 Stockton, CA          10:47.88  
 17  5930 Madeline Geduldig   04 State College, PA     10:49.39  
 18  7224 Lucy Hagan          04 Savannah, GA          10:53.55  
 19  7892 Kayana Gaddist      04 Ladson, SC            10:59.79  
 20  2342 Tenai Phillips      04 Lithonia, GA          11:26.08  
 21   778 Jailyn Underwood    04 Lake Charles, LA      11:31.28  
 22  4289 Layla Alexander     04 Houston, TX           11:39.74  
 23  8235 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX          11:46.25  
 24  7041 Toneycia Watson     04 Boynton Beach, FL     11:58.29  
 25  2274 Desiree Brown       04 Houston, TX           12:20.46  
 26  6527 Adena Dunkley       04 Ppo Elite, FL         12:43.33  
 27 10727 Sidney Green        04 Louisville, KY        13:43.22  
 --  9680 Shaiel Jones        04 Sarasota, FL                DQ   loss of contact
 -- 10384 Ja'Mia Hunter       04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 11.87  8/3/2016    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8219 Tamari Davis        03 Clermont, FL             11.93Q -1.5 12 
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            12.29Q -0.5 11 
  3 10429 Nataja Ballard      03 Chesapeake, VA           12.32Q -0.6  8 
  4  8079 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          12.60Q -0.5  9  12.593
  5  1224 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             12.66Q -1.1  5 
  6 10466 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       12.67Q -1.0  6 
  7  3455 Zahria Jones        03 Fountain Inn, SC         12.69Q -2.0  3 
  8  5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wel  03 Milwaukee, WI            12.70Q -1.6  4  12.694
  9 10912 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           12.72Q -0.7  7 
 10  8779 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX              12.79Q -0.7 10 
 11   931 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          12.82Q -3.3  1  12.812
 12  8220 Zahra Kelsey        03 Hollywood, FL            12.87Q -3.2  2 
 13   902 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NA              12.60q -0.5 11  12.591
 14  6023 Ke Aira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                12.70q -1.1  5  12.700
 15  8814 A' Niya Galloway    03 Houston, TX              12.73q -2.0  3 
 16  3264 D'Neigh Williams    03 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.78q -1.1  5 
 17  5710 Trinity Washington  03 Wylie, TX                12.82q -0.6  8  12.818
 18  1952 Cydney Wright       03 Ormond Beach, FL         12.84q -1.5 12  12.836
 19  4730 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              12.84q -3.3  1  12.840
 20  8691 Danielle Pringle    03 Mesquite, TX             12.85q -1.0  6 
 21  6383 Alyssa Rowe         03 Lexington, NC            12.89q -0.7 10 
 22  6305 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD         12.91q -0.6  8 
 23 10698 Demetria Williams   03 Deltona, FL              12.93q -1.6  4 
 24  5231 Jada Fortenberry    03 Olive Branch, MS         12.94q -0.5 11 
 25  9791 Ariana Richardson   03 Hollister, NC            12.95  -0.7  7 
 26  5865 Jade Combs          03 Fort Worth, TX           12.98  -1.6  4 
 27  9819 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA            12.99  -1.0  6 
 28  2602 Jayda Bushay        03 Homestead, FL            13.00  -0.5  9  12.992
 28  6442 I'Asia Wilson       03 Lakeland, FL             13.00  -0.7  7  12.992
 30  5427 Jacey Gray-Hall     03 Milwaukee, WI            13.00  -1.5 12  12.993
 31  1243 Jasmyn Reece        03 Ducanville, TX           13.02  -0.6  8 
 32  8404 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.03  -3.2  2  13.022
 33 10434 Spirit Cooper       03 Newport News, VA         13.03  -1.1  5  13.030
 34  5864 Lauren Brown        03 Grand Prairie, TX        13.04  -3.2  2 
 35 10451 Abiah Olds          03 Virginia Beach, VA       13.07  -0.5  9 
 36  4258 Makhi Falkquay      03 Austin, TX               13.08  -3.3  1 
 37  8795 Jada Campos         03 Brookshire, TX           13.09  -1.6  4 
 38  3533 Layla Anderson      03 Hampton, VA              13.10  -1.5 12 
 39  6229 Taniya Looney       03 Oklahoma City, OK        13.13  -0.7 10 
 40  4476 Ikimah Waddy        03 Phila, PA                13.14  -0.7  7 
 41  1966 Aniyah Black-Smith  03 Clayton, DE              13.16  -0.6  8 
 42   800 Hannah Jones        03 Baton Rouge, LA          13.21  -0.7 10  13.205
 43  8519 Lamiya Styles       03 Houston, TX              13.21  -0.5 11  13.210
 44 10897 Denae Mcelrath      03 Wichita, KS              13.22  -0.5  9  13.212
 45  4296 Iyana Gray          03 Houston, TX              13.22  -1.0  6  13.220
 46  4863 Morgan White        03 Pine Bluff, AR           13.26  -0.7 10 
 47  6424 Kamari Houston      03 Pearland, TX             13.28  -0.7 10 
 48  7674 Jay''dah Lomax      03 St. Louis, MO            13.29  -0.7  7 
 49  1345 Briannah Arrant     03 Kyle, TX                 13.30  -3.3  1 
 50  4650 Delicia Bent        03 Pompano Beach, FL        13.33  -1.6  4  13.327
 51  3229 Karisma Pollnitz    03 Union City, GA           13.33  -0.5  9  13.329
 52  5041 La'Nya Moore-Foste  03 Cleveland, OH            13.36  -1.6  4  13.352
 53  5544 Jordan Lang         03 Mobile, AL               13.36  -2.0  3  13.359
 54  6195 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH              13.40  -0.6  8 
 55  6983 Journi Williams     03 Conroe, TX               13.43  -0.5  9 
 56  4793 Ja'Dai Damon        03 Winston Salem, NC        13.44  -1.5 12 
 57   328 Melia Williams      03 Belleville, MI           13.45  -1.6  4 
 58  9186 Ajile' Flynt        03 Winston Salem, NC        13.46  -2.0  3  13.455
 59  7698 Liyah Steward       03 St Louis, MO             13.46  -3.2  2  13.458
 60  9262 Fezeka Barnes       03 Texarkana, TX            13.49  -3.2  2  13.484
 61   665 Ja'Nea Johnson      03 Parkville, MD            13.49  -0.6  8  13.486
 62   903 Jaiden Hasan        03 Teaneck, NA              13.50  -2.0  3  13.493
 63  9142 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            13.50  -0.5 11  13.494
 64  2928 Madeline Mcelroy    03 San Antonio, TX          13.52  -3.2  2 
 65  2625 Kaya Freeman        03 West Bloomfield, MI      13.54  -0.7  7 
 66  7990 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               13.55  -2.0  3 
 67  7599 Kaylah Petty        03 Florissant, MO           13.59  -1.0  6  13.588
 68  7762 Deionna Claiborne   03 Bridgeton, MO            13.59  -1.5 12  13.589
 69  5580 Riley Donaldson     03 Detroit, MI              13.60  -1.1  5  13.592
 69  1456 Jamiah Flanagan     03 Chattanooga, TN          13.60  -1.5 12  13.592
 71  4822 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH           13.62  -2.0  3 
 72  9676 Ayanna Jones        03 Temple, TX               13.65  -3.3  1 
 73  4453 Nya Ray             03 Edgewood, MD             13.66  -3.3  1 
 74  8124 Alexandria Nance    03 Joliet, IL               13.67  -0.6  8 
 75  4198 Destiny Mattingly   03 Wildomar, CA             13.70  -0.5 11 
 76  4176 Zuri Abdus-Salaam   03 Philadelphia, PA         13.72  -3.3  1 
 77  2442 Kyamyre Augustus    03 Baker, LA                13.75  -1.1  5 
 78  1788 Nyla-Marie Joseph-  03 Coral Springs, FL        13.76  -1.0  6 
 79  8121 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL         13.84  -1.1  5 
 80 10549 Nadia Landry        03 Milwaukee, WI            13.88  -3.2  2  13.871
 81   317 Mytika Mayberry     03 Ankeny, IA               13.88  -2.0  3  13.880
 82  2877 Elena Divito        03 Inverness, IL            13.94  -1.6  4 
 83  6780 Soleil Johnson      03 Harper Woods, MI         14.05  -3.2  2 
 84  2626 Amari Marks         03 West Bloomfield, MI      14.35  -3.3  1 
 85  4197 Aniah Hill          03 Wildomar, CA             14.77  -0.7 10 
 --  9673 Cianna Jobe         03 Springfield Gardens        DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  5392 Victoria Farinas    03 Miami, FL                  DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  8232 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX            DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  1669 Jordan Morman       03 Cleveland Heights,         DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  5972 Da’lani Miller    03 Palmetto, FL               DNS  -0.5 11 
 -- 10368 Madison Saunders    03 Sauk Village, IL           DNS  -0.5  9 
 --   506 Nina Bradshaw       03 Plainfield, IL             DNS  -0.5  9 
 --  4745 Kierra Sanderlin    03 Leesville, LA              DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  8891 Shaniece Walker     03 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.7  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.87  8/3/2016    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8219 Tamari Davis        03 Clermont, FL           N 11.87Q -0.9  3 
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            12.43Q -2.0  2 
  3 10429 Nataja Ballard      03 Chesapeake, VA           12.47Q -1.6  1 
  4  5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wel  03 Milwaukee, WI            12.56Q -2.0  2 
  5   902 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NA              12.57Q -0.9  3 
  6  8814 A' Niya Galloway    03 Houston, TX              12.68Q -1.6  1 
  7  3455 Zahria Jones        03 Fountain Inn, SC         12.60q -0.9  3 
  8  1224 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             12.66q -2.0  2 
  9 10466 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       12.72  -0.9  3 
 10  8779 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX              12.75  -1.6  1 
 11  8079 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          12.77  -1.6  1 
 12   931 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          12.82  -2.0  2 
 13  1952 Cydney Wright       03 Ormond Beach, FL         12.86  -0.9  3 
 14  8220 Zahra Kelsey        03 Hollywood, FL            12.89  -0.9  3 
 15  8691 Danielle Pringle    03 Mesquite, TX             12.90  -2.0  2 
 16 10912 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           12.95  -1.6  1 
 17  6023 Ke Aira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                12.99  -2.0  2  12.981
 18  5710 Trinity Washington  03 Wylie, TX                12.99  -2.0  2  12.982
 19  4730 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              12.99  -0.9  3  12.984
 20  5231 Jada Fortenberry    03 Olive Branch, MS         13.09  -0.9  3 
 21 10698 Demetria Williams   03 Deltona, FL              13.10  -2.0  2 
 22  3264 D'Neigh Williams    03 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.11  -1.6  1 
 23  6383 Alyssa Rowe         03 Lexington, NC            13.37  -1.6  1 
 --  6305 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD           DNS  -1.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.87  8/3/2016    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8219 Tamari Davis        03 Clermont, FL             11.97   0.7 
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            12.34   0.7 
  3 10429 Nataja Ballard      03 Chesapeake, VA           12.36   0.7 
  4   902 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NA              12.51   0.7 
  5  3455 Zahria Jones        03 Fountain Inn, SC         12.57   0.7 
  6  1224 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             12.60   0.7 
  7  5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wel  03 Milwaukee, WI            12.64   0.7 
  8  8814 A' Niya Galloway    03 Houston, TX              12.67   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8219 Tamari Davis        03 Clermont, FL             24.79Q -1.2 13 
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            25.19Q -0.6  9 
  3 10676 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.31Q -1.3 11 
  4  5592 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              25.40Q -0.4  5 
  5  2080 Kyairra Reigh       03 Aurora, CO               25.43Q -1.7 10 
  6  4730 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              25.44Q  0.9  3 
  7  3455 Zahria Jones        03 Fountain Inn, SC         25.46Q -0.6  1  25.458
  8  8079 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          25.53Q -2.7  6 
  9 10912 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           25.54Q -1.3  2 
 10  8814 A' Niya Galloway    03 Houston, TX              25.59Q  0.1  4 
 11  6960 Kevell Byrd         03 Luling, LA               25.73Q -1.9  8 
 12  8856 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               25.74Q -1.9 12  25.733
 13  2602 Jayda Bushay        03 Homestead, FL            25.76Q -1.1  7 
 14  5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wel  03 Milwaukee, WI            25.46q -0.4  5  25.454
 15   931 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          25.52q -0.6  1 
 16  9689 Chloe Kearney       03 Weddington, NC           25.63q -1.3  2 
 17  8779 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX              25.70q -2.7  6 
 18  1068 Mekenze Kelley      03 Stone Mountain, GA       25.74q  0.9  3  25.739
 19  6305 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD         25.85q  0.1  4 
 20  2603 Aaliyah Butler      03 Homestead, FL            25.86q -1.9  8 
 21  4258 Makhi Falkquay      03 Austin, TX               25.89q -1.1  7 
 22  6376 Shaniya Lindsey-Wh  03 Greensboro, NC           25.91q -1.9 12 
 23  4795 Jada Dowd           03 Winston Salem, NC        26.05q -1.9  8 
 24  6023 Ke Aira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                26.07q -1.3  2 
 25  9819 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA            26.19  -1.2 13 
 26  1224 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             26.21  -1.3 11 
 27  8220 Zahra Kelsey        03 Hollywood, FL            26.22  -0.6  1 
 28  6442 I'Asia Wilson       03 Lakeland, FL             26.26  -1.3 11  26.254
 29  8691 Danielle Pringle    03 Mesquite, TX             26.26  -1.9  8  26.259
 30  5864 Lauren Brown        03 Grand Prairie, TX        26.30  -0.6  9 
 31  8891 Shaniece Walker     03 Houston, TX              26.32  -0.4  5 
 32 10434 Spirit Cooper       03 Newport News, VA         26.38  -1.1  7 
 33  5231 Jada Fortenberry    03 Olive Branch, MS         26.42  -1.9 12 
 34  3534 Jordan Hardy        03 Hampton, VA              26.48  -1.3  2 
 35  6383 Alyssa Rowe         03 Lexington, NC            26.51  -2.7  6 
 36  3264 D'Neigh Williams    03 Fort Lauderdale, FL      26.54  -0.6  1 
 37  1952 Cydney Wright       03 Ormond Beach, FL         26.59   0.1  4 
 38   902 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NA              26.63  -1.7 10 
 39  5041 La'Nya Moore-Foste  03 Cleveland, OH            26.64  -0.6  1 
 40  5710 Trinity Washington  03 Wylie, TX                26.71   0.1  4 
 41  4683 Tranasia Jones      03 Brenham, TX              26.73  -0.6  1 
 42  7698 Liyah Steward       03 St Louis, MO             26.74  -1.1  7  26.731
 43   800 Hannah Jones        03 Baton Rouge, LA          26.74  -0.4  5  26.739
 44  1243 Jasmyn Reece        03 Ducanville, TX           26.76  -0.6  9  26.758
 45  3533 Layla Anderson      03 Hampton, VA              26.76  -2.7  6  26.760
 45  6078 Kaylee Lewis        03 Melissa, TX              26.76  -1.3 11  26.760
 47 10451 Abiah Olds          03 Virginia Beach, VA       26.80  -1.1  7 
 48  2531 Nariah Parks        03 East St. Louis, IL       26.82  -2.7  6 
 49  2524 Markia Lampley      03 Alorton, IL              26.84  -2.7  6  26.840
 49  5542 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               26.84   0.9  3  26.840
 51  2606 Brianna Flake       03 Ruskin, FL               26.87  -0.4  5 
 52  3880 Morgan Taylor       03 Humble, TX               26.88  -1.7 10 
 53  7993 Noa Smith           03 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.98  -1.1  7 
 54  6569 Cynai Christopher   03 Missouri City, TX        27.00  -0.6  9 
 55  5427 Jacey Gray-Hall     03 Milwaukee, WI            27.01   0.9  3 
 56  6195 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH              27.06  -1.3 11 
 57  4863 Morgan White        03 Pine Bluff, AR           27.09   0.9  3 
 58  4176 Zuri Abdus-Salaam   03 Philadelphia, PA         27.18   0.9  3 
 59  1966 Aniyah Black-Smith  03 Clayton, DE              27.19  -0.4  5 
 60  8121 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL         27.21  -1.3  2 
 61  1345 Briannah Arrant     03 Kyle, TX                 27.22  -1.7 10 
 62  9791 Ariana Richardson   03 Hollister, NC            27.28  -1.2 13 
 63  7332 Hannah Nicholas     03 Houston, TX              27.29  -1.7 10 
 64  3494 Shamiyah Rufus      03 Chesapeake, VA           27.30  -1.3  2 
 65  7762 Deionna Claiborne   03 Bridgeton, MO            27.42  -1.3  2 
 66 10992 Chanice Spicer      03 Montgomery, AL           27.51   0.1  4 
 67  9262 Fezeka Barnes       03 Texarkana, TX            27.53  -1.9  8 
 68 10897 Denae Mcelrath      03 Wichita, KS              27.56  -1.2 13 
 69 10393 Reva Godbolt        03 Gainesville, FL          27.57  -0.6  9 
 70  4407 Alanni Cannon       03 Brooklyn, NY             27.58  -1.2 13 
 71  7674 Jay''dah Lomax      03 St. Louis, MO            27.68  -1.2 13 
 72   903 Jaiden Hasan        03 Teaneck, NA              27.76  -1.9  8 
 73  2089 Julia Shonka        03 Des Moines, IA           27.87   0.9  3 
 74  9033 Makayla Holton      03 Minneapolis, MN          27.91   0.9  3 
 75  9142 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            27.97  -1.2 13 
 76 10549 Nadia Landry        03 Milwaukee, WI            28.04  -2.7  6 
 77  2260 Zaya Dove           03 Kansas City, MO          28.06  -1.9 12 
 78  4383 Delilah Recio       03 Sarita, TX               28.08  -1.3 11 
 79  8739 Ebony Martin        03 Montgomery Village       28.17  -1.3 11 
 80  5544 Jordan Lang         03 Mobile, AL               28.21   0.1  4 
 81   323 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI            28.22   0.1  4 
 82  2625 Kaya Freeman        03 West Bloomfield, MI      28.33  -0.6  1 
 83  4745 Kierra Sanderlin    03 Leesville, LA            28.39  -2.7  6 
 84  4198 Destiny Mattingly   03 Wildomar, CA             28.40  -1.9  8 
 85  8122 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL            28.48  -1.1  7 
 86  4822 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH           28.50  -0.6  9 
 87  2626 Amari Marks         03 West Bloomfield, MI      28.88  -1.3  2 
 88  9583 Klohe Foster        03 Colorado Springs, C      30.06  -1.1  7 
 89  4197 Aniah Hill          03 Wildomar, CA             31.00  -0.6  9 
 90  8128 Cortnei Taylor      03 Country Club Hills,      34.91  -1.9  8 
 --  9673 Cianna Jobe         03 Springfield Gardens        DNS  -0.4  5 
 --  8232 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX            DNS  -1.9 12 
 --   506 Nina Bradshaw       03 Plainfield, IL             DNS   0.1  4 
 --  5392 Victoria Farinas    03 Miami, FL                  DNS  -1.9 12 
 --  5972 Da’lani Miller    03 Palmetto, FL               DNS  -1.7 10 
 -- 10698 Demetria Williams   03 Deltona, FL                DNS  -0.4  5 
 -- 10368 Madison Saunders    03 Sauk Village, IL           DNS  -0.6  1 
 --   297 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS  -1.9 12 
 --  8774 Natalie Allen       03 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.6  9 
 --  1638 Taylor Ivory        03 Beachwood, OH              DNS  -1.7 10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8219 Tamari Davis        03 Clermont, FL             24.05Q -0.7  3 
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            24.97Q -1.0  2 
  3 10676 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.45Q -1.5  1 
  4  2080 Kyairra Reigh       03 Aurora, CO               25.37Q -1.0  2 
  5  8856 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               25.39Q -0.7  3 
  6 10912 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           25.78Q -1.5  1 
  7  2603 Aaliyah Butler      03 Homestead, FL            25.54q -1.0  2 
  8  5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wel  03 Milwaukee, WI            25.58q -1.0  2  25.572
  9  2602 Jayda Bushay        03 Homestead, FL            25.58  -0.7  3  25.580
 10  3455 Zahria Jones        03 Fountain Inn, SC         25.61  -0.7  3 
 11  4730 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              25.66  -0.7  3 
 12  8079 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          25.79  -1.0  2  25.784
 13  6960 Kevell Byrd         03 Luling, LA               25.79  -1.0  2  25.787
 14  8779 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX              25.82  -1.0  2 
 15  8814 A' Niya Galloway    03 Houston, TX              25.83  -1.5  1 
 16  9689 Chloe Kearney       03 Weddington, NC           25.86  -1.5  1 
 17  1068 Mekenze Kelley      03 Stone Mountain, GA       25.90  -0.7  3  25.892
 18  4795 Jada Dowd           03 Winston Salem, NC        26.15  -1.0  2 
 19  4258 Makhi Falkquay      03 Austin, TX               26.32  -1.5  1 
 20  6376 Shaniya Lindsey-Wh  03 Greensboro, NC           26.37  -1.5  1 
 21  6023 Ke Aira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL                26.61  -0.7  3 
 22   931 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          26.78  -1.5  1 
 --  6305 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD            DQ  -0.7  3  lane violation
 --  5592 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI                DNS  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8219 Tamari Davis        03 Clermont, FL             24.37  -2.9 
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            25.04  -2.9 
  3  8856 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               25.28  -2.9 
  4 10676 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.43  -2.9 
  5  2080 Kyairra Reigh       03 Aurora, CO               25.52  -2.9 
  6  2603 Aaliyah Butler      03 Homestead, FL            25.73  -2.9 
  7 10912 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           25.95  -2.9 
  8  5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wel  03 Milwaukee, WI            26.11  -2.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2080 Kyairra Reigh       03 Aurora, CO               55.35q  6 
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            56.38q  8 
  3  5592 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              56.51q  3 
  4 10676 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.56q 11 
  5 10460 Michaela Rose       03 Suffolk, VA              56.57q  9 
  6  1068 Mekenze Kelley      03 Stone Mountain, GA       57.56q 12 
  7  8856 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               57.58q  7 
  8  6305 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD         57.84q  3 
  9  4655 Kenya Thompson      03 Fort Lauderdale, FL      57.85  10 
 10  9689 Chloe Kearney       03 Weddington, NC           58.41   1 
 11  6195 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH              58.49   9 
 12  4407 Alanni Cannon       03 Brooklyn, NY             58.59   4 
 13  2602 Jayda Bushay        03 Homestead, FL            58.63   5 
 14   842 Jailey Shelton      03 Friendswood, TX          58.90  10 
 15  5876 Kendahl Tucker      03 Burleson, TX             58.98   9 
 16  2160 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX               59.12   1 
 17  4718 Victory Ifah        03 Austin, TX               59.19   5 
 18  5368 Amanda Kinloch      03 Miami Gardens, FL        59.21   4 
 19  6960 Kevell Byrd         03 Luling, LA               59.29   6 
 20  4795 Jada Dowd           03 Winston Salem, NC        59.39   4 
 21  5293 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX           59.49  12 
 22  8524 Courtny Wilmington  03 Missouri City, TX        59.64   6 
 23  6160 Eliana Lake         03 Cypress, TX              59.73  11 
 24  1487 Kamani Jones        03 Chester, PA              59.79   2 
 25  6584 Jaiden Itson        03 Fresno, TX               59.80  13 
 26  2606 Brianna Flake       03 Ruskin, FL               59.90   1 
 27  5600 Tamyra Todd         03 Detroit, MI            1:00.07   2 
 28 10331 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             1:00.09   5 
 29  1232 Tamyah Derrough     03 Cedar Hill, TX         1:00.33  13 
 30  6078 Kaylee Lewis        03 Melissa, TX            1:00.43  11 
 31  1224 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC           1:00.47   7 
 32   346 Amagine Moss        03 Omaha, NE              1:00.76   8 
 33  7978 Ava Albertini       03 Boyds, MD              1:00.79  12 
 34  7930 Nadia Collins       03 Tallahassee, FL        1:01.20   2 
 35  3277 A'Nya Ramsey        03 Laurel, NA             1:01.23   5 
 36  4863 Morgan White        03 Pine Bluff, AR         1:01.25   9  1:01.250
 36  2930 Myrella Rodriguez   03 San Antonio, TX        1:01.25   8  1:01.250
 38  2101 Trinity Kirk        03 Desoto, TX             1:01.29  12 
 39  2442 Kyamyre Augustus    03 Baker, LA              1:01.53   1 
 40  6376 Shaniya Lindsey-Wh  03 Greensboro, NC         1:01.59   3 
 41  7698 Liyah Steward       03 St Louis, MO           1:01.65   3 
 42  6442 I'Asia Wilson       03 Lakeland, FL           1:01.68  10 
 43  9818 Halyn Senegal       03 Lake Charles, LA       1:01.77   3 
 44  8121 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL       1:01.79   5 
 45  6328 Arianna Burkes      03 Bolingbrook, IL        1:01.81  10  1:01.802
 46 10393 Reva Godbolt        03 Gainesville, FL        1:01.81   9  1:01.805
 47  4727 Markita Tucker      03 Austin, TX             1:01.84   8 
 48  9272 Alexandria Johnson  03 University City, MO    1:01.88  11 
 49  4683 Tranasia Jones      03 Brenham, TX            1:01.89   7 
 50  7339 Cesley Williams     03 Houston, TX            1:01.96   3 
 51  7790 Kristin Booker      03 St. Louis, MO          1:02.01   2 
 52  1400 Destiny Harbison    03 Charlotte, NC          1:02.61   8 
 53   328 Melia Williams      03 Belleville, MI         1:02.62  12 
 54 10475 Jaelyn Windham      03 Newport News, VA       1:02.68  12 
 55  2404 Jada Foote          03 Douglasville, GA       1:02.91  13 
 56  9262 Fezeka Barnes       03 Texarkana, TX          1:03.06   4 
 57  8150 Kylie Kanaar        03 Brooksville, FL        1:03.07   4 
 58  9033 Makayla Holton      03 Minneapolis, MN        1:03.12   9 
 59  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.16  13 
 60  9591 Sidney Garcia       03 Imperial, CA           1:03.35   5 
 61  3302 Astacia Garcia      03 Waynesville, MO        1:03.56   1 
 62 10333 Destiny Van Ness    03 Somerset, NJ           1:03.64  12 
 63  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA       1:03.69   6 
 64  2336 Makayla Gamble      03 Cary, NC               1:03.92   2 
 65 10992 Chanice Spicer      03 Montgomery, AL         1:04.07   3 
 66  7762 Deionna Claiborne   03 Bridgeton, MO          1:04.25   7 
 67  5755 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          1:04.27   6 
 68  4261 Deandra Pierce      03 Austin, TX             1:04.34   7 
 69  4198 Destiny Mattingly   03 Wildomar, CA           1:04.37   9 
 70  8812 Ahlura Foster       03 Houston, TX            1:04.77  11 
 71  7305 Sophia Coon         03 Los Angeles, CA        1:04.79  13 
 72  6121 Makayla Flakes      03 Houston, TX            1:05.47   1  1:05.463
 73  5933 Hilda Deveaux       03 Miami, FL              1:05.47   6  1:05.469
 74  9268 Larnya' Solomon     03 Texarkana, AR          1:05.48   4 
 75  8131 Brianna Worthley    03 Plainfield, IL         1:05.64   7 
 76   906 Trinity Tiwari      03 Teaneck, NA            1:05.74   7 
 77  3534 Jordan Hardy        03 Hampton, VA            1:05.82   3 
 78  9670 Ramya Isom          03 Little Rock, AR        1:05.93   4 
 79  7852 Faith Williams      03 Kansas City, MO        1:05.98  10 
 80   946 Aliyah Williams     03 Stockton, CA           1:06.07   5 
 81  5041 La'Nya Moore-Foste  03 Cleveland, OH          1:06.39  11 
 82  4828 Jade Stinson        03 Cincinnati, OH         1:07.39   1 
 83   323 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:07.44   2 
 84  5438 Aitza Romero        03 Milwaukee, WI          1:07.68   5 
 85  4745 Kierra Sanderlin    03 Leesville, LA          1:07.96  13 
 86  9583 Klohe Foster        03 Colorado Springs, C    1:10.80   6 
 87   508 Kailene Cummins     03 Aurora, IL             1:15.07  10 
 88  4266 Raina Pfeifer       03 Coralville, IA         1:15.59   9 
 --  2603 Aaliyah Butler      03 Homestead, FL              DNS  13 
 --  1638 Taylor Ivory        03 Beachwood, OH              DNS   8 
 --   129 Amari Brown         03 New Orleans, LA            DNS  11 
 --  2524 Markia Lampley      03 Alorton, IL                DNS   1 
 --     3 Naundee Stillwell   03 Riverside, CA              DNS   4 
 --  9819 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA              DNS   7 
 --   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL                 DNS   8 
 --  4176 Zuri Abdus-Salaam   03 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   6 
 --   931 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  10 
 --  8232 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX            DNS   2 
 --   297 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   2 
 --  3494 Shamiyah Rufus      03 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  10 
 --  5972 Da’lani Miller    03 Palmetto, FL               DNS   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2080 Kyairra Reigh       03 Aurora, CO               54.74  
  2   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            55.18  
  3 10460 Michaela Rose       03 Suffolk, VA              55.40  
  4  8856 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               55.78  
  5  5592 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              56.24  
  6 10676 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.25  
  7  1068 Mekenze Kelley      03 Stone Mountain, GA       56.66  
  8  6305 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD         58.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10460 Michaela Rose       03 Suffolk, VA            2:15.06Q  6 
  2 10331 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             2:19.80Q  1 
  3  2039 Sherisse Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       2:21.08Q  2 
  4  8524 Courtny Wilmington  03 Missouri City, TX      2:21.76Q  3 
  5  5293 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:22.08Q  4 
  6  1487 Kamani Jones        03 Chester, PA            2:22.82Q  5 
  7  4409 Jourdan Garnett     03 Brooklyn, NY           2:21.92q  6  2:21.918
  8  6584 Jaiden Itson        03 Fresno, TX             2:21.92q  2  2:21.920
  9   346 Amagine Moss        03 Omaha, NE              2:21.95q  2 
 10  9272 Alexandria Johnson  03 University City, MO    2:23.26q  3 
 11  4300 Elyse Jacobs        03 Spring, TX             2:23.30q  3 
 12  4718 Victory Ifah        03 Austin, TX             2:23.56q  4 
 13  2930 Myrella Rodriguez   03 San Antonio, TX        2:23.80   1 
 14  5368 Amanda Kinloch      03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:23.88   4 
 15  5296 Jamison Gladney     03 Desoto, TX             2:24.01   6 
 16   297 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:24.36   1 
 17  5702 Cierra Gooch        03 Wylie, TX              2:24.83   1 
 18  4465 Kailin Kelley       03 Desoto, TX             2:25.06   3 
 19  6328 Arianna Burkes      03 Bolingbrook, IL        2:25.71   2 
 20  3277 A'Nya Ramsey        03 Laurel, NA             2:26.21   2  2:26.201
 21 10475 Jaelyn Windham      03 Newport News, VA       2:26.21   5  2:26.204
 22  4795 Jada Dowd           03 Winston Salem, NC      2:27.02   6 
 23  6086 Hannah Stoutmire    03 Prosper, TX            2:27.65   1 
 24  8862 Heidi Nielson       03 Katy, TX               2:27.75   1 
 25  9605 Zulian Gonzalez-To  03 Spring, TX             2:27.99   5 
 26 10427 Brittany Allen      03 Newport News, VA       2:28.15   3 
 27  2149 Mariah Griffin      03 Desoto, TX             2:28.45   5 
 28 10349 Summer Cardenas     03 Chicago, IL            2:28.53   5 
 29  5600 Tamyra Todd         03 Detroit, MI            2:29.48   1 
 30  6860 Daryl Hannah Humpr  03 Kendelton, TX          2:29.52   2 
 31 11024 Judy McLaughlin     03 Kirkwood, DE           2:29.68   4 
 32  7099 Mckenzie Louis      03 Murfreesboro, TN       2:30.00   4 
 33  2606 Brianna Flake       03 Ruskin, FL             2:30.56   4 
 34  7174 Jayla Henderson     03 San Antonio, TX        2:30.66   5 
 35  9349 Kayta Gheorghian    03 Frontenac, MO          2:30.71   1 
 36  5665 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       2:31.31   5 
 37  9591 Sidney Garcia       03 Imperial, CA           2:31.64   5 
 38  2400 Camryn Curtis       03 Douglasville, GA       2:31.79   3 
 39  7790 Kristin Booker      03 St. Louis, MO          2:31.97   4 
 40   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             2:32.39   6 
 41  9744 Ashley Minns        03 Massapequa Park, NY    2:33.30   6 
 42  3304 Chambre Garcia      03 Waynesville, MO        2:33.74   6 
 43  5579 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI           2:34.85   1 
 44  7305 Sophia Coon         03 Los Angeles, CA        2:34.87   6 
 45  7018 Abigail Black       03 Flower Mound, TX       2:35.03   4 
 46  2030 Sophia Deluca       03 Mt. Laurel, NJ         2:35.20   6 
 47  9818 Halyn Senegal       03 Lake Charles, LA       2:35.58   4 
 48  5438 Aitza Romero        03 Milwaukee, WI          2:35.67   3 
 49   326 Kayla Rollins       03 Ann Arbor, MI          2:35.75   5 
 50  6121 Makayla Flakes      03 Houston, TX            2:36.06   3 
 51  5933 Hilda Deveaux       03 Miami, FL              2:36.20   5 
 52  3225 Kieley Gayle        03 Union City, GA         2:36.24   2 
 53  7394 Carmen White        03 San Antonio, TX        2:36.67   6 
 54  7560 Jordan Terrell      03 Saint Rose, LA         2:37.00   5 
 55  4862 Brooke White        03 Pine Bluff, AR         2:37.26   2 
 56  4432 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS             2:38.12   1 
 57  4555 Abbey Bleuel        03 Georgetown, KY         2:38.15   1 
 58 10369 Alyssa Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            2:38.66   4 
 59  4821 Brooke Brown        03 Cincinnait, OH         2:39.08   2 
 60  4727 Markita Tucker      03 Austin, TX             2:39.48   2 
 61  5361 Nina Starvaggi      03 Miami, FL              2:39.78   6 
 62  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA       2:41.96   4 
 63  5037 Adia Johnson        03 Maple Heights, OH      2:43.99   6 
 64  2336 Makayla Gamble      03 Cary, NC               2:44.23   3 
 65  4198 Destiny Mattingly   03 Wildomar, CA           2:44.40   1 
 66  5655 Kyndall Holmes      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:44.46   6 
 67  5755 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          2:44.85   4 
 68 10877 Stephanie Sutton    03 Winston Salem, NC      2:44.95   1 
 69 10679 Brooke Crockett     03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:45.64   3 
 70  8653 Destiny Lassiter    03 Topeka, KS             2:45.65   2 
 71  9383 Abrianna Sykes      03 St Louis, MO           2:45.68   3 
 72  7932 Naima Graham        03 Tallahassee, FL        2:45.90   3 
 73   323 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI          2:46.85   4 
 74  4452 Isabella Miller     03 Aberdeen, MD           2:46.98   2 
 75  8735 Brandalyn Jones     03 Lanham, MD             2:47.99   5 
 76  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS         2:48.09   5 
 77  9025 Trinty Belmares     03 Minneapolis, MN        2:49.56   3 
 78  3288 Lillian Diaz        03 Pittsburg, KS          2:49.94   2 
 79  1685 Deana Johnson       03 Cleveland, OH          2:51.91   2 
 80  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA            2:52.28   6 
 81 10875 Celeste Neal        03 Winston Salem, NC      3:01.67   2 
 --   946 Aliyah Williams     03 Stockton, CA               DNS   4 
 --  1103 Ade Osula           03 Cary, NC                   DNS   1 
 --   129 Amari Brown         03 New Orleans, LA            DNS   1 
 --   132 Lalah Saleem        03 New Orleans, NA            DNS   5 
 --  7767 Symia Fitzpatrick   03 St Louis, MO               DNS   4 
 --  3588 Amelia Walters      03 Methuen, MA                DNS   2 
 --  7864 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong Arm Elite, F        DNS   1 
 --  4655 Kenya Thompson      03 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   6 
 --  5746 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                  DNS   3 
 --  2753 Terriana Edwards    03 Orlando, FL                DNS   3 
 --  1410 Lauren Richards     03 Harrisburg, NC             DNS   3 
 --  8777 Sophie Atkinson     03 Katy, TX                   DNS   4 
 --  8810 Jalen Elrod         03 Katy, TX                   DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10460 Michaela Rose       03 Suffolk, VA            2:12.49  
  2 10331 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             2:17.35  
  3  2039 Sherisse Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       2:17.84  
  4  6584 Jaiden Itson        03 Fresno, TX             2:18.16  
  5  4718 Victory Ifah        03 Austin, TX             2:19.78  
  6   346 Amagine Moss        03 Omaha, NE              2:20.02  
  7  4300 Elyse Jacobs        03 Spring, TX             2:20.18  
  8  8524 Courtny Wilmington  03 Missouri City, TX      2:20.89  
  9  9272 Alexandria Johnson  03 University City, MO    2:27.18  
 10  4409 Jourdan Garnett     03 Brooklyn, NY           2:28.03  
 11  1487 Kamani Jones        03 Chester, PA            2:54.91  
 --  5293 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX              DQ   impeded runner
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  8777 Sophie Atkinson     03 Katy, TX               4:45.04   3 
  2  8862 Heidi Nielson       03 Katy, TX               4:49.05   3 
  3  8880 Kevriana Scott      03 Houston, TX            4:50.12   3 
  4  2039 Sherisse Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       4:52.52   3 
  5  9169 Victoria Swepson    03 Durham, NC             4:56.86   3 
  6  9581 Julia Flynn         03 Traverse City, MI      4:58.47   3 
  7  9159 Caroline Murrell    03 Pittsboro, NC          4:59.06   3 
  8  3816 Josephine Majowka   03 Houston, TX            4:59.55   3 
  9  5189 Ella Barrientez     03 Mc Kinney, TX          5:03.90   3 
 10  4300 Elyse Jacobs        03 Spring, TX             5:06.02   3 
 11  4409 Jourdan Garnett     03 Brooklyn, NY           5:07.27   2 
 12 10349 Summer Cardenas     03 Chicago, IL            5:08.22   3 
 13  4464 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             5:09.01   2 
 14  9349 Kayta Gheorghian    03 Frontenac, MO          5:09.06   2 
 15  7547 Allison Kruger      03 O'Fallon, MO           5:09.07   3 
 16  7790 Kristin Booker      03 St. Louis, MO          5:09.53   2 
 17   655 Marisa Gaines       03 Baltimore, MD          5:10.25   2 
 18  2030 Sophia Deluca       03 Mt. Laurel, NJ         5:10.57   3 
 19  3813 Olivia Hirst        03 Houston, TX            5:11.47   3 
 20  8369 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            5:11.76   2 
 21  6860 Daryl Hannah Humpr  03 Kendelton, TX          5:12.04   3 
 22  6086 Hannah Stoutmire    03 Prosper, TX            5:13.38   2 
 23  3012 Allie Lyda          03 Flower Mound, TX       5:14.37   3 
 24  7099 Mckenzie Louis      03 Murfreesboro, TN       5:15.47   2 
 25  2400 Camryn Curtis       03 Douglasville, GA       5:17.02   2 
 26  6683 Eliza Hoover        03 Mahwah, NJ             5:17.71   3 
 27  5361 Nina Starvaggi      03 Miami, FL              5:17.97   2 
 28  9605 Zulian Gonzalez-To  03 Spring, TX             5:19.10   3 
 29  7426 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             5:19.83   1 
 30  5665 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       5:21.00   2 
 31  9744 Ashley Minns        03 Massapequa Park, NY    5:21.68   2 
 32  4142 Alicia Ruiz         03 Bartow, FL             5:21.99   3 
 33  4432 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS             5:24.84   2 
 34  9479 Lauren Bettencourt  03 San Antonio, TX        5:24.96   3 
 35  3899 Hailey Perez        03 Houston, TX            5:27.08   3 
 36  5579 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI           5:28.49   3 
 37   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             5:29.57   2 
 38  4821 Brooke Brown        03 Cincinnait, OH         5:32.96   1 
 39  4862 Brooke White        03 Pine Bluff, AR         5:33.27   2 
 40  5702 Cierra Gooch        03 Wylie, TX              5:33.50   2 
 41  7450 Svenya Stoyanoff    03 Bush, LA               5:34.70   1 
 42  4555 Abbey Bleuel        03 Georgetown, KY         5:36.44   1 
 43    94 Brooke Woodward     03 Fort Hood, TX          5:36.85   1 
 44  7305 Sophia Coon         03 Los Angeles, CA        5:39.86   2 
 45  3304 Chambre Garcia      03 Waynesville, MO        5:39.98   2 
 46  3225 Kieley Gayle        03 Union City, GA         5:40.05   2 
 47  3686 Nevaeh Hill-Seawri  03 High Point, NC         5:41.57   1 
 48 10369 Alyssa Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            5:42.06   2 
 49  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS         5:42.12   1 
 50  9376 Sydney Smith        03 Saint Louis, MO        5:45.08   1 
 51  9578 Mallory Emeigh      03 Taylor, MI             5:45.72   1 
 52  3089 Kennedy Cameron     03 Fort Washington, MD    5:46.76   1 
 53  9383 Abrianna Sykes      03 St Louis, MO           5:48.58   1 
 54  7866 Britney Chatfield   03 Opa Locka, FL          5:49.51   1 
 55  9155 Sascha Godfrey      03 Mebane, NC             5:50.65   1 
 56 10877 Stephanie Sutton    03 Winston Salem, NC      5:51.07   1 
 57  1722 Gianna Gomez        03 San Antonio, TX        5:54.32   1 
 58  3515 Mary Caraway        03 Jennings, LA           5:59.75   1 
 59  7932 Naima Graham        03 Tallahassee, FL        6:00.50   2 
 60  2487 Gabrielle Roach     03 Newport News, VA       6:09.91   1 
 --  6279 Taliah Armstrong    03 Baltimore, MD              DNS   1 
 --  4417 Mallory Boden       03 Gardner, KS                DNS   1 
 --  5296 Jamison Gladney     03 Desoto, TX                 DNS   2 
 --  9472 Serenity Bell       03 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2 
 --  3588 Amelia Walters      03 Methuen, MA                DNS   2 
 --  1410 Lauren Richards     03 Harrisburg, NC             DNS   3 
 --  7018 Abigail Black       03 Flower Mound, TX           DNS   1 
 --   132 Lalah Saleem        03 New Orleans, NA            DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:03.41  8/6/2016    Sophie Atkinson, Katy, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  8777 Sophie Atkinson     03 Katy, TX              10:03.41N  2 
  2  8862 Heidi Nielson       03 Katy, TX              10:30.23   2 
  3  3816 Josephine Majowka   03 Houston, TX           10:31.56   2 
  4  8880 Kevriana Scott      03 Houston, TX           10:32.09   2 
  5  3012 Allie Lyda          03 Flower Mound, TX      10:48.57   2 
  6  9169 Victoria Swepson    03 Durham, NC            10:57.50   2 
  7  8369 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX           10:57.58   2 
  8  9349 Kayta Gheorghian    03 Frontenac, MO         11:00.42   2 
  9  7547 Allison Kruger      03 O'Fallon, MO          11:09.34   2 
 10  3018 Rachel Sutliff      03 Grapevine, TX         11:14.12   2 
 11 10349 Summer Cardenas     03 Chicago, IL           11:30.91   2 
 12  2030 Sophia Deluca       03 Mt. Laurel, NJ        11:31.35   1 
 13  9479 Lauren Bettencourt  03 San Antonio, TX       11:38.86   2 
 14  4432 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS            11:39.39   1 
 15  9872 Catherine Urbani    03 Bellaire, TX          11:41.57   2 
 16  3899 Hailey Perez        03 Houston, TX           11:42.62   1 
 17  6683 Eliza Hoover        03 Mahwah, NJ            12:06.26   2 
 18   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL            12:07.01   1 
 19  5665 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA      12:08.53   2 
 20  3089 Kennedy Cameron     03 Fort Washington, MD   12:14.46   1 
 21  4635 Haley Clark         03 Mansfield, TX         12:21.06   1 
 22  9744 Ashley Minns        03 Massapequa Park, NY   12:21.57   2 
 23  7426 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA            12:22.15   1 
 24  9658 Kristina Hoskins    03 Leander, TX           12:42.83   1 
 25  6158 Sophia Karvelsson   03 Cypress, TX           12:56.00   1 
 26  4417 Mallory Boden       03 Gardner, KS           12:56.20   1 
 27    94 Brooke Woodward     03 Fort Hood, TX         12:59.79   2 
 28  9578 Mallory Emeigh      03 Taylor, MI            13:05.60   1 
 29  4695 Kristen Wilson      03 Giddings, TX          13:15.34   1 
 30  7364 Amber Alvizo        03 San Antonio, TX       13:55.46   1 
 31   398 Kenndi Lewis        03 Humble, TX            14:03.69   2 
 32  9380 Ayanna Spears       03 Saint Peters, MO      14:17.42   1 
 33  2487 Gabrielle Roach     03 Newport News, VA      14:18.93   1 
 34   103 Destiny Guerra      03 Austin, TX            15:13.10   1 
 35  6730 Carly Wells         03 Kansas City, MO       15:21.86   1 
 --  9472 Serenity Bell       03 Charlotte, NC              DNS   1 
 --  4484 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS   1 
 --  5189 Ella Barrientez     03 Mc Kinney, TX              DNS   2 
 --  3588 Amelia Walters      03 Methuen, MA                DNS   2 
 --  4142 Alicia Ruiz         03 Bartow, FL                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7045 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL         15.02q -0.5  5 
  2 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              15.15q -0.3  9 
  3  5542 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               15.22q -1.8  4 
  4 10466 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       15.24q -0.5  8 
  5  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ         15.38q  0.4  7 
  6  7022 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL        15.48q -0.6  6 
  7  6332 Jada Joseph         03 Hallandale, FL           15.50q  0.4  7 
  8  5662 Tia Taylor          03 Philadelphia, PA         15.53q -1.5  3 
  9  9675 Kouraje Johnson     03 Miramar, FL              15.61  -2.4  2 
 10  8404 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            15.91  -0.5  5 
 11  4793 Ja'Dai Damon        03 Winston Salem, NC        16.02  -1.8  4 
 12  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO           16.11  -0.6  6 
 13  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         16.19  -0.3  9 
 14  3533 Layla Anderson      03 Hampton, VA              16.20  -0.5  5 
 15 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         16.30  -2.3  1 
 16  7864 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong Arm Elite, F      16.35  -2.4  2 
 17  8122 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL            16.42  -0.6  6 
 18  3856 Sydnee Williams     03 Rosharon, TX             16.44  -0.5  8 
 19  2089 Julia Shonka        03 Des Moines, IA           16.47  -1.5  3 
 20  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC            16.49  -1.8  4 
 21  2152 Keali Ingram        03 Lancaster, TX            16.53   0.4  7 
 22  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        16.99  -0.6  6 
 23  3224 De'Azmin Davis      03 Union City, GA           17.23   0.4  7 
 24  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX               17.25  -2.4  2  17.241
 25 10329 Avery Jordan        03 Piscataway, NJ           17.25  -1.8  4  17.248
 26  3734 Bethany Hoskins     03 Sugar Land, TX           17.43  -0.5  5 
 27  5800 Allie Caughron      03 Topeka, KS               17.53   0.4  7 
 28  8835 Laila Holmes        03 Houston, TX              17.64  -0.5  8 
 29  3291 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             17.67  -0.5  8 
 30  8157 Paige Jenkins       03 Allen, TX                17.78  -2.3  1 
 31  2032 Jada Hanson         03 Sharon Hill, PA          18.08  -0.5  5 
 32  4347 Ava Corey           03 San Antonio, TX          18.19  -0.3  9 
 33  4726 Markayla Tucker     03 Austin, TX               18.21  -0.3  9  18.202
 34  9652 Keyara Hillery      03 Deltona, FL              18.21   0.4  7  18.205
 35  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               18.26  -0.6  6 
 36  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL             18.35  -2.3  1 
 37  1348 Alexandra Grossman  03 Cedar Park, TX           18.38  -0.5  8  18.371
 38  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX          18.38  -1.5  3  18.373
 39  7275 Jai'Lin King        03 Corpus Christi, TX       18.51  -2.3  1 
 40  2877 Elena Divito        03 Inverness, IL            18.54  -1.5  3 
 41  5554 Emma Garrison       03 Midlothian, TX           18.66  -2.3  1 
 42  6798 Yukino Wakatsuki    03 Franklin, TN             18.81  -1.5  3 
 43  7079 Jalaysiya Smith     03 Desoto, TX               18.84  -0.5  5 
 44  8120 Payton Male         03 Plainfield, IL           19.15  -0.6  6 
 45  7991 Christina Schwartz  03 Columbia, MD             19.43  -0.5  5 
 46   884 Karah Henderson     03 Bedford, OH              19.54  -2.4  2 
 47  5651 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         19.58  -1.8  4 
 48  5807 Lauren Mchardie     03 Topeka, KS               19.60  -2.3  1 
 49  9543 Olivia Cress        03 Ellenboro, WV            19.65  -1.8  4 
 50  6655 Ava Moreau          03 Baton Rouge, LA          19.67  -0.5  8 
 51  3850 Ja'Nyah Jenkins     03 Rosharon, TX             19.70   0.4  7 
 52   776 Arden Turner        03 Bell City, LA            20.09  -1.8  4 
 53  6895 Zhaire Casteal      03 Columbia, SC             20.15  -0.6  6 
 54  2163 Demiya Perkins      03 Desoto, TX               20.36  -0.3  9 
 55  3573 Zaria Myers         03 Purvis, MS               20.64  -0.5  8 
 56  7956 Laila Dent          03 Waldorf, MD              21.13  -0.6  6 
 57 11000 Shakeelah Mapp      03 Jacksonville, FL         21.24  -2.4  2 
 58  8129 Mackenzie Williams  03 Plainfield, IL           21.63  -2.4  2 
 59  4467 Tatiana Roque       03 Desoto, TX               21.75  -0.3  9 
 60   824 Makayla Cross       03 Houston, TX              22.06  -2.3  1 
 --  4650 Delicia Bent        03 Pompano Beach, FL           DQ  -2.3  1  impeded runner
 -- 10596 Rashni Walker       03 Selma, AL                  DNS  -2.4  2 
 --  3815 Evelyn Lavielle     03 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  3434 Orsciana Beard      03 Zachary, LA                DNS  -0.3  9 
 --  5244 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  1667 Lilian Banks        03 University Hts, OH         DNS  -0.5  8 
 --  2260 Zaya Dove           03 Kansas City, MO            DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  7516 Zharia Shaw         03 Portsmouth, VA             DNS  -1.8  4 
 --  9284 Kyla Belin          03 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   0.4  7 
 --  5580 Riley Donaldson     03 Detroit, MI                DNS  -0.5  5 
 --  5746 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                  DNS  -2.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7045 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL         14.89  -0.6 
  2 10466 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       15.01  -0.6 
  3  5542 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               15.25  -0.6 
  4  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ         15.38  -0.6 
  5  6332 Jada Joseph         03 Hallandale, FL           15.41  -0.6 
  6  7022 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL        15.49  -0.6 
  7 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              15.51  -0.6 
  8  5662 Tia Taylor          03 Philadelphia, PA         15.70  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10466 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       28.09q -1.5 10 
  2  8404 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            28.97q -2.0  4 
  3  5662 Tia Taylor          03 Philadelphia, PA         29.12q -2.6  9 
  4  7045 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL         29.25q -1.9  7 
  5  5592 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              29.27q -1.4  6 
  6 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              29.30q -1.4  6 
  7  7864 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong Arm Elite, F      29.63q -2.1  5 
  8 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         29.78q -1.4  6 
  9  7022 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL        29.92  -1.5  8 
 10  9233 Janet Nkwoparah     03 Grand Prairie, TX        30.01  -1.9  7 
 11  7079 Jalaysiya Smith     03 Desoto, TX               30.08  -2.3  3 
 12  3533 Layla Anderson      03 Hampton, VA              30.16  -1.2  2 
 13  3880 Morgan Taylor       03 Humble, TX               30.20  -1.9  7 
 14  4726 Markayla Tucker     03 Austin, TX               30.23  -2.0  4 
 15  1550 Kerri Jones         03 Scammon, KS              30.27  -2.3  3 
 16  9675 Kouraje Johnson     03 Miramar, FL              30.55  -2.0  4 
 17  4793 Ja'Dai Damon        03 Winston Salem, NC        30.73  -2.6  9 
 18  2089 Julia Shonka        03 Des Moines, IA           30.76  -1.5 10 
 19  2032 Jada Hanson         03 Sharon Hill, PA          30.93  -2.2  1 
 20  2152 Keali Ingram        03 Lancaster, TX            31.01  -1.4  6 
 21 10329 Avery Jordan        03 Piscataway, NJ           31.03  -1.5 10 
 22  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC            31.05  -1.4  6 
 23  2260 Zaya Dove           03 Kansas City, MO          31.07  -2.2  1 
 24  3277 A'Nya Ramsey        03 Laurel, NA               31.09  -2.2  1 
 25  3224 De'Azmin Davis      03 Union City, GA           31.23  -2.0  4 
 26  1239 L'Oreal Jones       03 Grand Praire, TX         31.26  -1.2  2 
 27  6195 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH              31.34  -1.5  8 
 28  3856 Sydnee Williams     03 Rosharon, TX             31.48  -2.1  5 
 29  7978 Ava Albertini       03 Boyds, MD                31.59  -2.6  9 
 30  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX          31.67  -2.3  3 
 31  3291 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             32.02  -2.6  9 
 32  3950 Alexia Jones        03 Pearland, TX             32.05  -1.9  7 
 33  2336 Makayla Gamble      03 Cary, NC                 32.17  -2.1  5 
 34  9652 Keyara Hillery      03 Deltona, FL              32.28  -1.5 10 
 35  8739 Ebony Martin        03 Montgomery Village       32.39  -1.5  8 
 36  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA         32.61  -1.2  2 
 37  3573 Zaria Myers         03 Purvis, MS               32.70  -1.5 10 
 38  8120 Payton Male         03 Plainfield, IL           33.11  -2.0  4 
 39  7991 Christina Schwartz  03 Columbia, MD             33.34  -2.6  9 
 40  7275 Jai'Lin King        03 Corpus Christi, TX       33.41  -2.1  5 
 41  8157 Paige Jenkins       03 Allen, TX                33.42  -1.2  2 
 42   324 Gabriella Newman    03 Ann Arbor, MI            33.43  -2.2  1  33.428
 43   785 A'Taisha Carroll    03 Uvalde, TX               33.43  -2.1  5  33.430
 44  8516 Rian Sims           03 Houston, TX              33.46  -2.2  1 
 45  2163 Demiya Perkins      03 Desoto, TX               33.72  -1.4  6  33.717
 46  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL             33.72  -1.2  2  33.720
 47  1926 Chavonne Baker      03 Dayton, OH               33.98  -1.4  6  33.973
 48   884 Karah Henderson     03 Bedford, OH              33.98  -1.5 10  33.979
 49  3447 Whitni Goolsby      03 Greenvillle, SC          34.05  -2.1  5 
 50  1348 Alexandra Grossman  03 Cedar Park, TX           34.26  -1.9  7 
 51  7534 Payton Dennis       03 Mount Vernon, MO         34.98  -2.0  4 
 52 11000 Shakeelah Mapp      03 Jacksonville, FL         35.22  -1.9  7 
 53   824 Makayla Cross       03 Houston, TX              35.35  -2.2  1 
 54  9616 Ashley Grothaus     03 Fenton, MO               35.62  -1.2  2 
 55  3899 Hailey Perez        03 Houston, TX              35.76  -2.6  9 
 56  8123 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL            35.80  -2.3  3 
 57  8129 Mackenzie Williams  03 Plainfield, IL           36.10  -2.0  4 
 58  3850 Ja'Nyah Jenkins     03 Rosharon, TX             38.14  -1.5 10 
 59  9782 Brooke Probst       03 Shabbona, IL             38.58  -1.2  2 
 60  7441 Brittany Mason      03 Slidell, LA              38.60  -1.5  8 
 --  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO              DQ  -1.5  8  impeded lane 3
 -- 10867 Olivia Wright       03 Sicklerville, NJ            DQ  -2.3  3  around 4th hurdle
 -- 10596 Rashni Walker       03 Selma, AL                  DNS  -2.1  5 
 --  5746 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                  DNS  -2.3  3 
 --  5568 Esther Lamb         03 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  -1.2  2 
 --  6798 Yukino Wakatsuki    03 Franklin, TN               DNS  -2.3  3 
 --  3572 Madison Maddox      03 Bassfield, MS              DNS  -1.5  8 
 --  5244 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN                DNS  -2.2  1 
 --  9284 Kyla Belin          03 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -2.3  3 
 --  8416 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO              DNS  -1.5  8 
 -- 10427 Brittany Allen      03 Newport News, VA           DNS  -2.2  1 
 --  6895 Zhaire Casteal      03 Columbia, SC               DNS  -2.6  9 
 --  7516 Zharia Shaw         03 Portsmouth, VA             DNS  -1.9  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5662 Tia Taylor          03 Philadelphia, PA         27.73  -2.9 
  2 10466 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       27.89  -2.9 
  3  8404 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            28.25  -2.9 
  4 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              28.72  -2.9 
  5  7045 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL         28.73  -2.9 
  6  5592 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              29.07  -2.9 
  7  7864 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong Arm Elite, F      29.84  -2.9 
  8 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         31.59  -2.9 
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-09.25  7/29/2014   My'Khiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ         1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              1.65m    5-05.00 
  3  7275 Jai'Lin King        03 Corpus Christi, TX       1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  6717 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO         J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6  9575 Adriana Ellard      03 San Antonio, TX          1.50m    4-11.00 
  7  4795 Jada Dowd           03 Winston Salem, NC       J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9  5651 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  5863 Kennedi Arceneaux   03 Grand Prairie, TX        1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  4459 Annika Bynum        03 Wadsworth, IL            1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               1.45m    4-09.00 
  9   324 Gabriella Newman    03 Ann Arbor, MI            1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  9382 Mikiyah Stiles      03 Florissant, MO           1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX               1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  6656 Alesandra Purnel    03 Baton Rouge, LA          1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  3815 Evelyn Lavielle     03 Houston, TX              1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  4266 Raina Pfeifer       03 Coralville, IA           1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  3743 Riley Burkey        03 Boerne, TX               1.45m    4-09.00 
  9  9590 Maia Garcia         03 Los Gatos, CA            1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX        1.40m    4-07.00 
 21  9543 Olivia Cress        03 Ellenboro, WV            1.40m    4-07.00 
 21  9762 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX           1.40m    4-07.00 
 21  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        1.40m    4-07.00 
 21  9782 Brooke Probst       03 Shabbona, IL             1.40m    4-07.00 
 26  3262 Taliyah Mizell      03 Weston-G-Force, FL       1.35m    4-05.00 
 26  4433 Savanna Willard     03 Gardner, KS              1.35m    4-05.00 
 26  8810 Jalen Elrod         03 Katy, TX                 1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 10694 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL              1.30m    4-03.25 
 29  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX            1.30m    4-03.25 
 29  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS               1.30m    4-03.25 
 29  4585 Safia Boutaleb      03 Knoxville, TN            1.30m    4-03.25 
 29  6732 Lauren Woelk        03 Kansas City, MO          1.30m    4-03.25 
 29   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD            1.30m    4-03.25 
 35  9376 Sydney Smith        03 Saint Louis, MO          1.25m    4-01.25 
 36  7991 Christina Schwartz  03 Columbia, MD             1.20m    3-11.25 
 37  3274 Jordynn Goins       03 District Heights, N      1.15m    3-09.25 
 37   213 Nialah Miller       03 Wilmington, DE           1.15m    3-09.25 
 39  6545 Mariah Clark        03 Antioch, TN              1.10m    3-07.25 
 40   508 Kailene Cummins     03 Aurora, IL               1.05m    3-05.25 
 --  9846 Carmen Sullivan     03 Totowa, NJ                 DNS            
 --  4484 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS            
 --  1064 Dominica Metz       03 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 --  4458 Shelby Wagner       03 Pearland, TX               DNS            
 --  7827 Ronye Wright        03 Harvey, LA                 DNS            
 --  9292 Jordyn Hubbert      03 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  5703 Ana Heath           03 Murphy, TX                 DNS            
 --  7045 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL           DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-01  8/4/2015    Jaisan Avery, McKinney, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9779 Emery Prentice      03 Houma, LA                2.85m    9-04.25 
  2  3029 Kolby Weiss         03 Clinton, IL              2.70m    8-10.25 
  3  9537 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              2.55m    8-04.25 
  4  3030 Bailey Zobel        03 Bloomington, IL         J2.55m    8-04.25 
  5 10942 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX           2.40m    7-10.50 
  6  9811 Katie Schlather     03 The Woodlands, TX        2.25m    7-04.50 
  7  7534 Payton Dennis       03 Mount Vernon, MO         2.10m    6-10.75 
  8  9616 Ashley Grothaus     03 Fenton, MO               1.95m    6-04.75 
  9  8123 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL            1.65m    5-05.00 
 10  4399 Arielle Prince      03 Pevely, MO              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 --  4484 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 18-09  8/4/2016    Jahnelle Saunders, Hampton, VA              
    National: N 18-09  8/4/2016    Tia Taylor, Philadelphia, PA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              5.71m   0.8  18-09.00  5.70m
  2  5662 Tia Taylor          03 Philadelphia, PA        J5.71m   0.1  18-09.00  5.48m
  3  1224 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             5.48m   0.5  17-11.75 
  4  4730 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              5.29m   1.6  17-04.25 
  5  7275 Jai'Lin King        03 Corpus Christi, TX       5.25m   1.7  17-02.75 
  6   310 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            5.23m   0.4  17-02.00 
  7  3534 Jordan Hardy        03 Hampton, VA              5.16m   0.9  16-11.25  5.13m
  8  5544 Jordan Lang         03 Mobile, AL              J5.16m   1.4  16-11.25  5.05m
  9  9142 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
 10  7022 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL        5.09m   0.2  16-08.50 
 11  5863 Kennedi Arceneaux   03 Grand Prairie, TX        5.06m   0.7  16-07.25 
 12  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA         5.03m   0.3  16-06.00 
 13  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX        4.97m   0.3  16-03.75 
 14  8416 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO            4.95m   0.1  16-03.00 
 15 10867 Olivia Wright       03 Sicklerville, NJ         4.93m  -0.6  16-02.25 
 16  8317 Yahria Bass         03 Arlington, TX           J4.93m   1.2  16-02.25 
 17  6332 Jada Joseph         03 Hallandale, FL           4.91m  -0.8  16-01.50 
 18  5710 Trinity Washington  03 Wylie, TX                4.88m   0.2  16-00.25 
 19  5542 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               4.85m   0.9  15-11.00 
 20  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          4.77m  -0.8  15-07.75 
 21  6599 Jacoria Moore       03 Katy, TX                 4.76m  -0.1  15-07.50 
 22  5707 Savannah Redmond    03 Murphy, TX               4.73m   0.8  15-06.25 
 23  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               4.68m   0.1  15-04.25 
 24  5407 Nikayla Fitzgerald  03 Kyle, TX                J4.68m   0.1  15-04.25 
 25  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         4.66m  -0.1  15-03.50 
 26  3734 Bethany Hoskins     03 Sugar Land, TX           4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
 27 10333 Destiny Van Ness    03 Somerset, NJ            J4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
 28  9262 Fezeka Barnes       03 Texarkana, TX            4.61m  -0.8  15-01.50 
 29  7930 Nadia Collins       03 Tallahassee, FL          4.59m   0.2  15-00.75 
 30  9676 Ayanna Jones        03 Temple, TX               4.55m  -1.2  14-11.25 
 31  2881 Ahmaya Johnson      03 Palatine, IL            J4.55m  -0.3  14-11.25 
 32  9652 Keyara Hillery      03 Deltona, FL              4.54m  -0.6  14-10.75 
 33  6023 Ke Aira Henderson   03 Ocala, FL               J4.54m   0.3  14-10.75 
 34   326 Kayla Rollins       03 Ann Arbor, MI            4.52m   0.9  14-10.00 
 35  4458 Shelby Wagner       03 Pearland, TX             4.51m   0.3  14-09.75 
 36  5231 Jada Fortenberry    03 Olive Branch, MS        J4.51m   0.3  14-09.75 
 37  8085 Demia Yancy         03 Little Rock, AR          4.50m  -0.2  14-09.25 
 38  8122 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL            4.47m   0.1  14-08.00 
 39  5933 Hilda Deveaux       03 Miami, FL                4.44m  -0.3  14-07.00 
 40  8835 Laila Holmes        03 Houston, TX             J4.44m   0.8  14-07.00 
 41  7990 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               4.40m  -0.4  14-05.25 
 42  9583 Klohe Foster        03 Colorado Springs, C      4.37m  -0.2  14-04.00 
 43  4308 Laila Stevenson     03 Houston, TX             J4.37m  -0.8  14-04.00 
 44  2531 Nariah Parks        03 East St. Louis, IL       4.35m  -0.4  14-03.25 
 45   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD            4.33m   0.8  14-02.50 
 46  6422 Aaliyah Broussard   03 Houston, TX              4.32m   0.4  14-02.25 
 47  2625 Kaya Freeman        03 West Bloomfield, MI     J4.32m   0.5  14-02.25 
 48  2777 Klaudia Taylor      03 Ocala, FL                4.30m  -0.1  14-01.25 
 49  9186 Ajile' Flynt        03 Winston Salem, NC        4.27m  -0.4  14-00.25 
 50   130 Jaida Jacob         03 New Orleans, NA          4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
 51  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO          J4.26m   0.5  13-11.75 
 52  7991 Christina Schwartz  03 Columbia, MD             4.24m   0.1  13-11.00 
 53   946 Aliyah Williams     03 Stockton, CA             4.20m  -0.4  13-09.50 
 54  2877 Elena Divito        03 Inverness, IL            4.15m  -0.4  13-07.50 
 55  1393 Paris Blando        03 Matthews, Nc            J4.15m   0.5  13-07.50 
 56  6427 Kennedy Thompson    03 Houston, TX              4.13m  -0.2  13-06.75 
 57  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA              4.12m  -0.6  13-06.25 
 58   675 Aaliyah Moore       03 Baltimore, MD            4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
 59   317 Mytika Mayberry     03 Ankeny, IA               4.10m   0.7  13-05.50 
 60   278 Daysha Summe        03 Chesterfield, VA         4.08m  -0.1  13-04.75 
 61  8131 Brianna Worthley    03 Plainfield, IL           4.04m  -0.1  13-03.25 
 62  9382 Mikiyah Stiles      03 Florissant, MO           4.01m   0.2  13-02.00 
 63  2403 Karrington Daughtr  03 Villa Rica, GA           4.00m   0.3  13-01.50 
 64  4216 Giuliana Gardere    03 San Antonio, TX          3.92m  -0.6  12-10.50 
 65  8668 Mariama Badjie      03 Mcdonough, GA           J3.92m  -0.1  12-10.50 
 66  3274 Jordynn Goins       03 District Heights, N      3.91m   0.2  12-10.00 
 67  2035 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA         3.87m  -0.3  12-08.50 
 68  9887 Kristyna Williams   03 Saint Louis, MO          3.86m  -0.3  12-08.00 
 69  7866 Britney Chatfield   03 Opa Locka, FL            3.76m  -0.2  12-04.00 
 70  8128 Cortnei Taylor      03 Country Club Hills,      3.65m   0.1  11-11.75 
 71  2242 Essence Williams    03 Detroit, NA              3.55m   0.1  11-07.75 
 --  9791 Ariana Richardson   03 Hollister, NC             FOUL                 
 --  3572 Madison Maddox      03 Bassfield, MS             FOUL                 
 --  4066 Jayla Watkins       03 Steger, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3434 Orsciana Beard      03 Zachary, LA                DNS   NWI           
 --  7332 Hannah Nicholas     03 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  9868 Samiyah Turner      03 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS   NWI           
 --  9846 Carmen Sullivan     03 Totowa, NJ                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1670 Dennaisha Williams  03 Cleveland Heights,         DNS   NWI           
 -- 10553 Sydney Moore        03 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 38-00.25  8/2/2016    Jada Joseph, Hallandale, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6332 Jada Joseph         03 Hallandale, FL          11.59m   0.2  38-00.25 
  2  3434 Orsciana Beard      03 Zachary, LA             11.24m  -0.5  36-10.50 
  3  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA        11.05m  -0.1  36-03.00 
  4  5542 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL              10.88m   0.2  35-08.50 
  5  5544 Jordan Lang         03 Mobile, AL              10.80m  -0.6  35-05.25 
  6  8416 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO           10.41m   2.0  34-02.00 
  7  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX       10.19m   1.3  33-05.25 
  8  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO          10.00m  -0.4  32-09.75 
  9  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        9.92m   0.4  32-06.50 
 10  8835 Laila Holmes        03 Houston, TX              9.84m   0.1  32-03.50 
 11  1465 Lamiah Walker       03 Chattanooga, TN          9.68m   0.4  31-09.25 
 12    56 Aaliyah Mcfarlin    03 Lincoln, TX              9.66m   2.4  31-08.50 
 13 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         9.65m  -0.1  31-08.00 
 14  3856 Sydnee Williams     03 Rosharon, TX             9.59m  +0.0  31-05.75 
 15  4458 Shelby Wagner       03 Pearland, TX             9.54m   2.1  31-03.75 
 16  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         9.53m   1.0  31-03.25 
 17  8812 Ahlura Foster       03 Houston, TX              9.49m   0.5  31-01.75 
 18  6444 Daisy Mathews       03 Fort Worth, TX           9.44m   1.8  30-11.75 
 19  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               9.39m  -0.2  30-09.75 
 20  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC            9.35m  -0.7  30-08.25 
 21  6669 Aryah Mosby         03 Marrero, LA              9.29m   1.3  30-05.75 
 22  3734 Bethany Hoskins     03 Sugar Land, TX           9.15m   2.2  30-00.25 
 23  3277 A'Nya Ramsey        03 Laurel, NA               9.13m  -1.1  29-11.50 
 24  1480 Jiya Clayton        03 Chester, PA              9.01m   2.1  29-06.75 
 25  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS               8.97m   NWI  29-05.25 
 26  8761 Mattingly Palmer    03 Georgetown, TX           8.89m   2.6  29-02.00 
 27  8762 Danielle Roby       03 Georgetown, TX           8.72m   0.1  28-07.50 
 28  8131 Brianna Worthley    03 Plainfield, IL           8.68m   0.7  28-05.75 
 29  5554 Emma Garrison       03 Midlothian, TX           8.62m   0.5  28-03.50 
 30  9782 Brooke Probst       03 Shabbona, IL             8.48m  -0.5  27-10.00 
 31 10658 Kallie Palumbo      03 Union Bridge, MD         8.08m  -1.1  26-06.25 
 32  4427 Ava Robles          03 Shawnee Mission, KS      8.07m   0.8  26-05.75 
 33  8129 Mackenzie Williams  03 Plainfield, IL           8.06m  -0.5  26-05.50 
 33  3447 Whitni Goolsby      03 Greenvillle, SC          8.06m   0.4  26-05.50 
 35  3274 Jordynn Goins       03 District Heights, N      7.87m   0.4  25-10.00 
 36  9376 Sydney Smith        03 Saint Louis, MO          7.86m  -0.8  25-09.50 
 --  1265 Genevieve Church    03 San Antonio, TX           FOUL                 
 --  9868 Samiyah Turner      03 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-07  8/5/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rocksprings, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9646 Chrystal Herpin     03 Houston, TX             13.40m   43-11.75 
  2  9714 Amya Livingston     03 Toronto, OH             12.87m   42-02.75 
  3  4938 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI          12.35m   40-06.25 
  4 10441 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA          12.29m   40-04.00 
  5  6484 Kathleen Nelson     03 Oxnard, CA              11.86m   38-11.00 
  6  9823 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL          11.83m   38-09.75 
  7  4992 Ames Burton         03 Manhattan, KS           11.68m   38-04.00 
  8  2533 Desire Poole        03 East St Louis, IL       11.66m   38-03.25 
  9  6829 Yesenia Benjamin    03 Cutler Bay, FL          11.45m   37-06.75 
 10  6331 Anaya Holloway      03 Hallandale Beach, F     11.33m   37-02.25 
 11  2145 Krishiria Freeman   03 Desoto, TX              11.08m   36-04.25 
 12  7936 Eva Holmes          03 Tallahassee, FL         10.87m   35-08.00 
 13  5744 Alyssa Campbell     03 Hackensack, NJ          10.83m   35-06.50 
 14 10656 Elizabeth Mahoney   03 Union Bridge, MD        10.76m   35-03.75 
 15  2449 Paris Lars          03 Baton Rouge, LA         10.62m   34-10.25 
 16  2951 Jordyn Wyatt        03 San Diego, CA           10.51m   34-05.75 
 17  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX        10.45m   34-03.50 
 18  7660 J'Dyn Green         03 St Louis, MO            10.43m   34-02.75 
 19  3836 Aaliyah Mathis      03 Houston, TX             10.40m   34-01.50 
 20   402 Tatiana Rice        03 Humble, TX              10.34m   33-11.25 
 21  5348 Emma Seidl          03 Osawatomie, KS          10.24m   33-07.25 
 21  9138 Alyssia Jenkins     03 Nashville, TN           10.24m   33-07.25 
 23  9534 Carlita Coleman     03 Atlanta, GA             10.18m   33-04.75 
 24   942 Iliana Raura        03 Stockton, CA            10.15m   33-03.75 
 25  3291 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA            10.14m   33-03.25 
 26   830 Savannah Holt       03 League City, TX          9.99m   32-09.50 
 27  3458 Kyndall Mcrae       03 Anderson, SC             9.94m   32-07.50 
 28  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX               9.86m   32-04.25 
 29  3532 Jada Anderson       03 Hampton, VA              9.77m   32-00.75 
 30  4348 Amara Defoe         03 San Antonio, TX          9.71m   31-10.25 
 31  4416 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI           9.64m   31-07.50 
 32  9593 Joslyn Garza        03 Angleton, TX             9.62m   31-06.75 
 33  5806 Madelyn Koop        03 Topeka, KS               9.55m   31-04.00 
 34  1465 Lamiah Walker       03 Chattanooga, TN          9.46m   31-00.50 
 35  5706 Samantha Ozminkows  03 Sachse, TX               9.32m   30-07.00 
 36  4715 Dara Francois       03 Leander, TX              9.28m   30-05.50 
 37  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL             9.19m   30-02.00 
 38  6373 Naliah Hope         03 High Point, NC           9.14m   30-00.00 
 39  3499 Savannah Heximer    03 Gonzales, TX             9.11m   29-10.75 
 40  7677 Courtnee Martin     03 St Louis, MO             9.10m   29-10.25 
 41 10657 Terra Miley         03 Union Bridge, MD         8.77m   28-09.25 
 42  1635 Rachel Gough        03 Beachwood, OH            8.76m   28-09.00 
 43  3262 Taliyah Mizell      03 Weston-G-Force, FL       8.64m   28-04.25 
 44  4197 Aniah Hill          03 Wildomar, CA             8.60m   28-02.75 
 45  9025 Trinty Belmares     03 Minneapolis, MN          8.46m   27-09.25 
 46  9033 Makayla Holton      03 Minneapolis, MN          8.45m   27-08.75 
 47  6480 Desiree Hernandez   03 Oxnard, CA               8.43m   27-08.00 
 48  5694 Precious Young      03 St Louis, MO             8.39m   27-06.50 
 49  9826 Sophia Sigafoose    03 Angleton, TX             8.24m   27-00.50 
 50  2157 Aniyah Mosely       03 Desoto, TX               8.22m   26-11.75 
 51  7988 Orianna Moore       03 W. Friendship, MD        8.17m   26-09.75 
 52   213 Nialah Miller       03 Wilmington, DE           8.05m   26-05.00 
 53  4567 Alexandria Cloud    03 Killeen, TX              8.00m   26-03.00 
 54  9162 Dasani Robinson     03 Durham, NC               7.73m   25-04.50 
 55  6181 Aniya Price         03 Oakland, CA              7.63m   25-00.50 
 56  2885 Madelyn Sinnott     03 Wauconda, IL             7.60m   24-11.25 
 57  9738 Abigail Meckes      03 Lehighton, PA            7.59m   24-11.00 
 58  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA              7.50m   24-07.25 
 58  9644 Salena Hernandez    03 Odessa, TX               7.50m   24-07.25 
 60  7000 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC              7.49m   24-07.00 
 60   122 Jakiaya Turner      03 Norfolk, VA              7.49m   24-07.00 
 62   905 Noelle Osborne      03 Tenafly, NA              7.13m   23-04.75 
 63  7037 Briana Moore        03 Boynton Beach, FL        6.67m   21-10.75 
 64  2451 Bria Linton         03 Zachary, LA              6.20m   20-04.25 
 65  9288 Jaylah Ennis        03 Baton Rouge, LA          5.62m   18-05.25 
 --  9582 Amelia Flynt        03 Katy, TX                  FOUL            
 --  6550 Kierstin Roy        03 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 --  6665 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Marrero, LA                DNS            
 --     9 Teah Peterson       03 Mount Clemens, MI          DNS            
 --  9530 Saxstin Clark       03 Yoakum, TX                 DNS            
 --  3461 Tamia Norris        03 Anderson, SC               DNS            
 --  3153 Ariana Jones        03 Frederick, MD              DNS            
 --  5244 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  1650 Victoria Wheeler    03 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 --  7851 Mariah Tyler        03 Blue Springs, MO           DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-10  8/7/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9646 Chrystal Herpin     03 Houston, TX             38.99m     127-11 
  2  4938 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI          34.89m     114-06 
  3  9823 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL          31.99m     104-11 
  4  9582 Amelia Flynt        03 Katy, TX                31.70m     104-00 
  5  6331 Anaya Holloway      03 Hallandale Beach, F     31.47m     103-03 
  6  9596 Reagan Geihsler     03 Salina, KS              31.34m     102-10 
  7  4992 Ames Burton         03 Manhattan, KS           29.95m      98-03 
  8  7936 Eva Holmes          03 Tallahassee, FL         29.26m      96-00 
  9  2533 Desire Poole        03 East St Louis, IL       27.79m      91-02 
 10 10441 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA          27.71m      90-11 
 11  7316 Amira Chatman       03 Houston, TX             27.62m      90-07 
 12  2951 Jordyn Wyatt        03 San Diego, CA           27.39m      89-10 
 13  9593 Joslyn Garza        03 Angleton, TX            26.70m      87-07 
 14  9644 Salena Hernandez    03 Odessa, TX              26.41m      86-08 
 15  3836 Aaliyah Mathis      03 Houston, TX             26.16m      85-10 
 16  9138 Alyssia Jenkins     03 Nashville, TN           25.94m      85-01 
 17  4416 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI          25.87m      84-10 
 18  2145 Krishiria Freeman   03 Desoto, TX              25.54m      83-09 
 19  5348 Emma Seidl          03 Osawatomie, KS          25.47m      83-07 
 20  2449 Paris Lars          03 Baton Rouge, LA         25.29m      83-00 
 21  6484 Kathleen Nelson     03 Oxnard, CA              25.12m      82-05 
 22  4348 Amara Defoe         03 San Antonio, TX         25.08m      82-03 
 23  3532 Jada Anderson       03 Hampton, VA             24.83m      81-05 
 24  7660 J'Dyn Green         03 St Louis, MO            24.54m      80-06 
 25   942 Iliana Raura        03 Stockton, CA            23.79m      78-01 
 26  3291 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA            23.72m      77-10 
 27 10656 Elizabeth Mahoney   03 Union Bridge, MD        23.50m      77-01 
 28  5744 Alyssa Campbell     03 Hackensack, NJ          23.43m      76-10 
 29  9162 Dasani Robinson     03 Durham, NC              22.88m      75-01 
 30  9738 Abigail Meckes      03 Lehighton, PA           22.73m      74-07 
 31  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL            22.69m      74-05 
 32  6480 Desiree Hernandez   03 Oxnard, CA              22.48m      73-09 
 33  7677 Courtnee Martin     03 St Louis, MO            22.33m      73-03 
 34  1635 Rachel Gough        03 Beachwood, OH           22.23m      72-11 
 35  7037 Briana Moore        03 Boynton Beach, FL       22.14m      72-08 
 36  5706 Samantha Ozminkows  03 Sachse, TX              21.79m      71-06 
 37  3458 Kyndall Mcrae       03 Anderson, SC            21.67m      71-01 
 38  9826 Sophia Sigafoose    03 Angleton, TX            21.48m      70-06 
 39  6829 Yesenia Benjamin    03 Cutler Bay, FL          20.60m      67-07 
 40  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA         20.36m      66-09 
 41   830 Savannah Holt       03 League City, TX         19.54m      64-01 
 42  9530 Saxstin Clark       03 Yoakum, TX              19.31m      63-04 
 43  3499 Savannah Heximer    03 Gonzales, TX            19.03m      62-05 
 44  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX        18.35m      60-02 
 45   116 Nakya Epps          03 Norfolk, VA             17.88m      58-08 
 46   888 Kristen Skillern    03 Garfield, OH            17.81m      58-05 
 47  6181 Aniya Price         03 Oakland, CA             17.70m      58-01 
 48  5694 Precious Young      03 St Louis, MO            17.31m      56-09 
 49  4567 Alexandria Cloud    03 Killeen, TX             17.24m      56-07 
 50 10657 Terra Miley         03 Union Bridge, MD        16.76m      55-00 
 51  7166 Sierra Astran       03 San Antonio, TX         16.60m      54-05 
 52   905 Noelle Osborne      03 Tenafly, NA             16.53m      54-03 
 53  6373 Naliah Hope         03 High Point, NC          16.24m      53-03 
 54  1647 Dayna Wasson        03 Beachwood, OH           16.22m      53-02 
 55  4797 Laila Hall          03 Winston Salem, NC       15.44m      50-08 
 56  7000 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC             14.93m      49-00 
 57  2513 Deyana Chism        03 East St. Louis, IL      14.58m      47-10 
 58  4197 Aniah Hill          03 Wildomar, CA            14.43m      47-04 
 59  4020 Kayla Atkins        03 Annapolis, MD           14.41m      47-03 
 60  9645 Sarah Hernandez     03 Odessa, TX              13.96m      45-10 
 61  2885 Madelyn Sinnott     03 Wauconda, IL            13.60m      44-07 
 62  1604 Katelynn Mentor     03 Clarksville, TN         13.29m      43-07 
 63  2451 Bria Linton         03 Zachary, LA             13.06m      42-10 
 64  1761 Jasmine Wright      03 Lancaster, SC           11.42m      37-06 
 --  6859 Zyria Harris        03 Richmond, TX              FOUL            
 --     9 Teah Peterson       03 Mount Clemens, MI          DNS            
 --  3461 Tamia Norris        03 Anderson, SC               DNS            
 --  6550 Kierstin Roy        03 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 --  3153 Ariana Jones        03 Frederick, MD              DNS            
 --  9714 Amya Livingston     03 Toronto, OH                DNS            
 --  1755 Kenjerica Cloud     03 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS         31.90m     104-08 
  2  4938 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI          30.35m      99-07 
  3  9596 Reagan Geihsler     03 Salina, KS              28.91m      94-10 
  4  6665 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Marrero, LA             28.07m      92-01 
  5 10658 Kallie Palumbo      03 Union Bridge, MD        27.44m      90-00 
  6 10441 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA          26.99m      88-06 
  7  5348 Emma Seidl          03 Osawatomie, KS          25.85m      84-10 
  8  5806 Madelyn Koop        03 Topeka, KS              24.48m      80-04 
  9 10656 Elizabeth Mahoney   03 Union Bridge, MD        23.89m      78-04 
 10  9593 Joslyn Garza        03 Angleton, TX            23.77m      78-00 
 11  4416 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI          23.53m      77-02 
 12  9823 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL          22.17m      72-09 
 13   942 Iliana Raura        03 Stockton, CA            21.83m      71-07 
 14  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA         21.20m      69-07 
 15 10942 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX          20.78m      68-02 
 15   213 Nialah Miller       03 Wilmington, DE          20.78m      68-02 
 17  2885 Madelyn Sinnott     03 Wauconda, IL            20.48m      67-02 
 18  6484 Kathleen Nelson     03 Oxnard, CA              19.78m      64-11 
 19  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX           19.31m      63-04 
 20  5694 Precious Young      03 St Louis, MO            18.83m      61-09 
 21  6545 Mariah Clark        03 Antioch, TN             18.18m      59-08 
 22  6480 Desiree Hernandez   03 Oxnard, CA              18.15m      59-06 
 23  3532 Jada Anderson       03 Hampton, VA             17.80m      58-05 
 24  9826 Sophia Sigafoose    03 Angleton, TX            17.79m      58-04 
 25  4020 Kayla Atkins        03 Annapolis, MD           17.42m      57-02 
 26  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC           17.12m      56-02 
 27  6367 Ahmara Dorsett      03 High Point, NC          16.95m      55-07 
 28  9616 Ashley Grothaus     03 Fenton, MO              16.88m      55-04 
 29  5848 Rayne Mcmillan      03 Baton Rouge, LA         16.57m      54-04 
 30   903 Jaiden Hasan        03 Teaneck, NA             16.21m      53-02 
 31    50 Ashunti Cooper      03 Lincoln, TX             15.96m      52-04 
 32 10657 Terra Miley         03 Union Bridge, MD        15.94m      52-03 
 33  7174 Jayla Henderson     03 San Antonio, TX         15.89m      52-01 
 34  2449 Paris Lars          03 Baton Rouge, LA         15.85m      52-00 
 35   402 Tatiana Rice        03 Humble, TX              15.45m      50-08 
 36  6331 Anaya Holloway      03 Hallandale Beach, F     15.35m      50-04 
 37  1635 Rachel Gough        03 Beachwood, OH           15.24m      50-00 
 38  4797 Laila Hall          03 Winston Salem, NC       14.89m      48-10 
 39   888 Kristen Skillern    03 Garfield, OH            14.69m      48-02 
 40  1756 Nevaeh Holley       03 Lancaster, SC           14.67m      48-01 
 41  5706 Samantha Ozminkows  03 Sachse, TX              14.03m      46-00 
 42  6903 Christianne Ross    03 Pearland, TX            13.81m      45-04 
 43  2451 Bria Linton         03 Zachary, LA             13.38m      43-11 
 44  1754 Janice Brown        03 Lancaster, SC           12.18m      39-11 
 45  1647 Dayna Wasson        03 Beachwood, OH           11.35m      37-03 
 46  7000 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC             10.88m      35-08 
 47  8668 Mariama Badjie      03 Mcdonough, GA            9.82m      32-03 
 48  6837 Amira Bailey        03 Cleveland, OH            8.21m      26-11 
 --  6550 Kierstin Roy        03 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 --  2951 Jordyn Wyatt        03 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 --  9530 Saxstin Clark       03 Yoakum, TX                 DNS            
 --     9 Teah Peterson       03 Mount Clemens, MI          DNS            
 --  5744 Alyssa Campbell     03 Hackensack, NJ             DNS            
 --  9025 Trinty Belmares     03 Minneapolis, MN            DNS            
 --  9138 Alyssia Jenkins     03 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 --   902 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NA                DNS            
 --  1603 Brianna Davis       03 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ       2:31.97   2    668
  2  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.70   2    647
  3   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             2:34.85   1    633
  4 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA            2:36.45   2    614
  5  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX          2:40.47   1    567
  6  9815 Abby Scott          03 Johns Creek, GA        2:41.29   2    558
  7  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO         2:41.96   2    551
  8  7827 Ronye Wright        03 Harvey, LA             2:42.31   1    547
  9  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS         2:42.33   1    546
 10   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD          2:44.04   2    527
 11  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX             2:44.07   2    527
 12  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA        2:44.29   2    525
 13  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS      2:44.68   2    520
 14  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS        2:45.40   2    513
 15  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA       2:45.77   1    508
 16  9537 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX            2:46.54   2    500
 17  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA       2:50.60   2    457
 18  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS             2:51.85   1    445
 19  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT             2:53.49   2    428
 20  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA            2:54.09   1    422
 21  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX       2:56.07   1    403
 22  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC          2:56.83   2    395
 23  2783 Sarah Greene        03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:58.11   1    383
 24 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ       2:58.16   2    382
 25  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX      2:58.20   2    382
 26  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX        2:58.98   1    375
 27  6071 Sindhusree Gunda    03 Allen, TX              3:01.32   1    353
 28  1786 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      3:07.75   1    297
 29  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL           3:09.98   1    278
 30   772 Aniyah Batiste      03 Lake Charles, LA       3:10.57   1    273
 31   761 Callie Hacker       03 League City, TX        3:14.26   1    244
 32  1790 Asha Varnado        03 Sunrise, FL            3:21.84   1    189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              15.53  -0.9  3    773
  2 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         15.81  -0.3  1    738
  3  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ         16.04  -0.9  3    709
  4  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         16.32  -0.3  1    676
  5  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        16.62  -0.3  1    640
  6  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          16.78  -0.5  2    622
  7  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO           16.91  -0.8  4    607
  8  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX               16.93  -0.3  1    604
  9  9815 Abby Scott          03 Johns Creek, GA          17.25  -0.9  3    569
 10  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA         17.28  -0.3  1    565
 11  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA          18.03  -0.9  3    485
 12  9537 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              18.25  -0.8  4    463
 13  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               18.25  -0.3  1    463
 14  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL             18.34  -0.5  2    454
 15   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD            18.81  -0.5  2    408
 16  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX          19.14  -0.9  3    377
 17  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA              19.61  -0.5  2    335
 18  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX        19.72  -0.9  3    326
 19  7827 Ronye Wright        03 Harvey, LA               20.01  -0.9  3    301
 20  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS           20.20  -0.8  4    286
 21  6071 Sindhusree Gunda    03 Allen, TX                20.22  -0.8  4    284
 22  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA         20.24  -0.5  2    283
 23  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC            20.28  -0.5  2    279
 24  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS               20.34  -0.8  4    275
 25  1786 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        20.80  -0.9  3    239
 26   772 Aniyah Batiste      03 Lake Charles, LA         20.82  -0.3  1    238
 27  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX         21.70  -0.5  2    176
 28  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX            22.06  -0.3  1    154
 29  2783 Sarah Greene        03 Virginia Beach, VA       22.13  -0.5  2    150
 30   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL               22.76  -0.8  4    114
 31  1790 Asha Varnado        03 Sunrise, FL              22.87  -0.8  4    108
 32   761 Callie Hacker       03 League City, TX          22.97  -0.8  4    103
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ         1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7  9537 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX        1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  9815 Abby Scott          03 Johns Creek, GA          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13  7827 Ronye Wright        03 Harvey, LA               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 14  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 14   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 14  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 14  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 18  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  6071 Sindhusree Gunda    03 Allen, TX                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  2783 Sarah Greene        03 Virginia Beach, VA       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23  1786 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 26   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  1790 Asha Varnado        03 Sunrise, FL              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26   761 Callie Hacker       03 League City, TX          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26   772 Aniyah Batiste      03 Lake Charles, LA         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 32  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX          1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              5.28m   0.1  17-04.00    637
  2  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ         5.17m   1.2  16-11.50    606
  3  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA         4.97m   0.7  16-03.75    551
  4  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX        4.77m   2.5  15-07.75    498
  5  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          4.75m   0.3  15-07.00    492
  6  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         4.68m   0.4  15-04.25    474
  7  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               4.58m   0.7  15-00.50    448
  8 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         4.55m   1.1  14-11.25    441
  9  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
 10  9815 Abby Scott          03 Johns Creek, GA          4.32m   0.8  14-02.25    384
 11  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC            4.28m   1.4  14-00.50    374
 12  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX               4.24m   0.9  13-11.00    364
 13  9537 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              4.19m   0.6  13-09.00    352
 14  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA              4.14m   0.2  13-07.00    340
 15  7827 Ronye Wright        03 Harvey, LA               4.11m   0.9  13-06.00    333
 16  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS               4.05m   0.4  13-03.50    319
 17  6071 Sindhusree Gunda    03 Allen, TX                4.00m   0.3  13-01.50    308
 18  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA          3.97m   1.2  13-00.25    301
 19   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD            3.94m   1.0  12-11.25    294
 20  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX         3.92m   0.3  12-10.50    290
 21   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL               3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25    283
 22  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO           3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00    276
 23  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL             3.84m   0.3  12-07.25    272
 24  1786 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        3.71m   0.3  12-02.25    244
 25  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS           3.60m   0.2  11-09.75    220
 26  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX          3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50    208
 27  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX            3.45m   1.3  11-04.00    190
 28   772 Aniyah Batiste      03 Lake Charles, LA         3.44m   2.5  11-03.50    188
 28  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA         3.44m   1.8  11-03.50    188
 30  1790 Asha Varnado        03 Sunrise, FL              3.27m   0.5  10-08.75    155
 31  2783 Sarah Greene        03 Virginia Beach, VA       3.22m   0.9  10-06.75    146
 32   761 Callie Hacker       03 League City, TX          3.20m   0.8  10-06.00    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ        10.38m   34-00.75    554
  2 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              9.32m   30-07.00    485
  3 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ         9.31m   30-06.50    484
  3  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX               9.31m   30-06.50    484
  5  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          9.13m   29-11.50    473
  5  9537 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              9.13m   29-11.50    473
  7  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL             8.68m   28-05.75    443
  8  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        8.67m   28-05.50    443
  9  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX         8.60m   28-02.75    438
 10  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA          8.32m   27-03.75    420
 11  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS               8.28m   27-02.00    417
 12  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC            8.21m   26-11.25    413
 13  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA              7.98m   26-02.25    398
 14   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD            7.87m   25-10.00    391
 15  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA         7.85m   25-09.25    390
 16  9815 Abby Scott          03 Johns Creek, GA          7.50m   24-07.25    367
 17  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO           7.43m   24-04.50    363
 18  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA         7.29m   23-11.00    354
 19  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX            7.23m   23-08.75    350
 20  7827 Ronye Wright        03 Harvey, LA               7.12m   23-04.50    343
 21  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         7.07m   23-02.50    340
 22   761 Callie Hacker       03 League City, TX          6.98m   22-11.00    334
 23  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS           6.92m   22-08.50    330
 24  1786 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        6.90m   22-07.75    329
 25   772 Aniyah Batiste      03 Lake Charles, LA         6.80m   22-03.75    322
 26  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT               6.76m   22-02.25    320
 27  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX          6.64m   21-09.50    312
 28  2783 Sarah Greene        03 Virginia Beach, VA       6.08m   19-11.50    276
 29   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL               5.93m   19-05.50    267
 30  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX        5.42m   17-09.50    235
 31  1790 Asha Varnado        03 Sunrise, FL              5.25m   17-02.75    224
 32  6071 Sindhusree Gunda    03 Allen, TX                4.87m   15-11.75    200
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3453  7/30/2016   Tierra Hooker, Sickleville, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1145 Tierra Hooker       03 Sicklerville, NJ          3453N 
  2 10462 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA               3364  
  3  6725 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS           2666  
  4 10857 She'Vell Higgs      03 Sicklerville, NJ          2611  
  5  4183 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA          2562  
  6  6564 Charra Bridges      03 Fresno, TX                2545  
  7  3760 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS         2533  
  8  9815 Abby Scott          03 Johns Creek, GA           2390  
  9  7445 Ariel Pedigo        03 Baton Rouge, LA           2352  
 10  9339 Alexis Bellamy      03 Florissant, MO            2309  
 11  4180 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA          2306  
 12  9537 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX               2300  
 13  1276 Lauren Roy          03 Granby, CT                2171  
 14   650 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD             2029  
 15  7827 Ronye Wright        03 Harvey, LA                1984  
 16  9229 Brianna Brand       03 Grand Prairie, TX         1953  
 17  2689 Tongelayah Lagroon  03 Greenwood, SC             1870  
 18  5813 Bailey Wichman      03 Topeka, KS                1815  
 19  2233 Kennedy Johnson     03 Detroit, NA               1807  
 20  5913 Harley Ferralez     03 Moundridge, KS            1741  
 21  4141 Kassidy Hayward     03 Lakeland, FL              1713  
 22  9631 Skylar Harris       03 Barksdale, TX             1670  
 23  3276 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, NA          1645  
 24  3017 Brooke Nauman       03 Flower Mound, TX          1573  
 25   511 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL                1563  
 26  6071 Sindhusree Gunda    03 Allen, TX                 1504  
 27  4354 Josie Platts        03 San Antonio, TX           1494  
 28  1786 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL         1421  
 29  2783 Sarah Greene        03 Virginia Beach, VA        1314  
 30   772 Aniyah Batiste      03 Lake Charles, LA          1287  
 31   761 Callie Hacker       03 League City, TX           1089  
 32  1790 Asha Varnado        03 Sunrise, FL                942  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:33.80  8/2/2015    Camila Vicens, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2400 Camryn Curtis       03 Douglasville, GA      19:07.16  
  2  7037 Briana Moore        03 Boynton Beach, FL     21:14.02  
  3  9887 Kristyna Williams   03 Saint Louis, MO       21:46.93  
  4  5807 Lauren Mchardie     03 Topeka, KS            22:18.98  
  5  2397 Ronndasia Coleman   03 Villa Rica, GA        23:31.54  
  6  5694 Precious Young      03 St Louis, MO          23:59.27  
  7  2451 Bria Linton         03 Zachary, LA           24:52.55  
  8  1756 Nevaeh Holley       03 Lancaster, SC         25:11.48  
 --  3231 Robin Tandongfor    03 Union City, GA             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 11.66  8/6/2016    Alicia Burnett, St. Louis, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9342 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            12.01Q -2.5 12 
  2  4654 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.35Q -1.8 11 
  3  5584 Aasia Laurencin     02 Detroit, MI              12.38Q -2.8  8 
  4 10428 Eleyah Armstrong    02 Hampton, VA              12.47Q -1.7 10 
  5  2649 Angelica Frederick  02 Covington, GA            12.53Q -0.9  7 
  6  1394 Asia Bly            02 Charlotte, NC            12.54Q -1.9  9 
  7   288 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              12.56Q -0.7  3 
  8  2752 Hannah Douglas      02 Orlando, FL              12.57Q -1.8  5  12.566
  9  9035 Shaliciah Jones     02 St.Paul, MN              12.63Q -1.0  6 
 10  7239 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           12.66Q -2.9  1 
 11  9899 Kiyah Yeast         02 Greenwood, IN            12.80Q -1.4  4 
 12  7935 Ameion Hamlet       02 Tallahassee, FL          12.88Q -1.3  2  12.871
 13  8275 Zoey Walker         02 Webster, TX              12.49q -1.7 10 
 14  7984 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      12.57q -0.9  7  12.568
 15  1255 Aysia Ward-Strong   02 Lancaster, TX            12.59q -1.8  5 
 16  1414 Ronee Tudor         02 Charlotte, NC            12.62q -2.5 12  12.612
 17  6379 Zhamaura Mcphail    02 High Point, NC           12.62q -1.9  9  12.615
 18   275 Briandrias Rhodes   02 San Antonio, TX          12.67q -2.8  8  12.664
 19  6177 Zharia Dixon        02 Stockton, CA             12.67q -1.0  6  12.668
 20   343 Shamari Christian   02 Omaha, NE                12.70q -0.7  3 
 21  3444 Zarie Dumas         02 Fountain Inn, SC         12.71q -2.9  1 
 22  4023 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD           12.75q -0.7  3 
 23  3169 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, NA              12.76q -1.9  9 
 24  1237 Tasondra Govan      02 Dallas, TX               12.77q -1.8 11 
 25   523 Jebrieyah Mcclella  02 Plainfield, IL           12.78  -2.8  8  12.771
 26  7053 Kai'Lyn Kirkland    02 Jacksonville, FL         12.78  -2.9  1  12.776
 27  8312 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX             12.81  -1.4  4  12.803
 28  7379 Denay Morgan        02 Cibolo, TX               12.81  -2.5 12  12.805
 29  2933 Niara Taylor        02 San Antonio, TX          12.82  -1.8 11 
 30  1892 Anaya Bunkley       02 Flower Mound, TX         12.83  -2.9  1 
 31  3257 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          12.84  -2.9  1  12.832
 32  8314 Tamarya Sells       02 Houston, TX              12.84  -2.8  8  12.835
 33  1679 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         12.84  -1.0  6  12.837
 34  5422 Amari Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI            12.84  -2.9  1  12.838
 35  1229 Kennedy Adianne     02 Cedar Hill, TX           12.85  -1.7 10 
 36  2749 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              12.86  -1.9  9  12.857
 37  7377 Jasmine Montgomery  02 San Antonio, TX          12.86  -1.8 11  12.859
 38  7049 Shaniya Berry       02 Jacksonville, FL         12.88  -1.0  6  12.880
 39  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          12.90  -0.9  7 
 40  3931 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        12.93  -1.3  2  12.925
 41  4694 Ja'Keia Williams    02 La Grange, TX            12.93  -0.9  7  12.928
 42  9231 Ke'Ana Davis        02 Lancaster, TX            12.94  -1.3  2  12.933
 43  7149 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          12.94  -1.3  2  12.938
 44  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH            12.95  -2.5 12  12.942
 45  2528 Faith Mitchell      02 East St Louis, IL        12.95  -1.7 10  12.946
 46  6132 Hannah Simmons      02 Houston, TX              12.95  -1.7 10  12.949
 47  5435 Nakaiya Queen       02 Milwaukee, WI            12.98  -0.9  7  12.978
 48 10566 Camarii Tellis      02 Milwaukee, WI            12.98  -2.8  8  12.979
 49  3439 Taja Booker         02 Simpsonville, SC         12.99  -1.8  5  12.981
 50  5469 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.99  -0.7  3  12.988
 51 10443 Zaria Hall          02 Chesapeake, VA           13.05  -0.9  7 
 52  9488 Alexia Boyd         02 Conyers, GA              13.06  -1.8  5 
 53  4565 Iaunia Pointer      02 Louisville, KY           13.10  -2.5 12 
 54  7764 Chaya Dorsey        02 St Louis, MO             13.12  -0.7  3 
 55  2230 Imani Jackson       02 Detroit, NA              13.14  -0.7  3 
 56  9838 Marvia Spann        02 Canton, MS               13.19  -1.7 10  13.184
 57  1062 Emani Johnson       02 Southaven, MS            13.19  -1.8  5  13.186
 58 10345 Lovie Annafi        02 Chicago, IL              13.20  -1.0  6 
 59  5325 Caroline-Whitney J  02 Brookline, MA            13.21  -2.9  1  13.204
 60  9386 Alexis Walker       02 Florissant, MO           13.21  -1.4  4  13.208
 61  6509 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           13.25  -1.0  6 
 62  7051 Leiya Green         02 Jacksonville, FL         13.26  -1.8  5 
 63  9131 Brenasia Hodges     02 Thibodaux, LA            13.28  -0.9  7 
 64  4946 Terria Howard       02 Texas City, TX           13.29  -0.7  3 
 65   533 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL         13.31  -1.8 11  13.305
 66  3188 Romella Bozeman     02 Merrillville, IN         13.31  -1.8  5  13.310
 67  4623 Sydney Lafleur      02 Baton Rouge, LA          13.32  -1.8  5 
 68  8887 Peyton Vancourt     02 Humble, TX               13.34  -1.0  6  13.333
 69  9803 J'Kaiya Rosario     02 Rockford, IL             13.34  -1.9  9  13.338
 70  6180 Makiyah Hughes      02 Oakland, CA              13.35  -1.9  9 
 71  6482 Malaysia Latimer    02 Clinton, MD              13.45  -2.5 12  13.446
 72  1391 Liberty Anderson    02 Charlotte, NC            13.45  -1.3  2  13.449
 73  9218 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NA            13.51  -1.9  9 
 74 10899 Clarice Nichols     02 Park City, KS            13.52  -1.3  2 
 75  6477 Mia Brittingham     02 Simi Valley, CA          13.55  -1.4  4 
 76  1984 Nya Stedman         02 Camden, DE               13.56  -0.9  7 
 77  6281 Lyrick Deshazo      02 Baltimore, MD            13.58  -1.3  2  13.573
 78  7056 Reighan Sheppard    02 Jacksonville, FL         13.58  -1.8 11  13.579
 79  7559 Nijai Smith         02 Destrehan, LA            13.60  -1.8 11 
 80  5653 Jordan Greer        02 Philadelphia, PA         13.66  -0.7  3 
 81  2078 Kiona Gibbs         02 Denver, CO               13.68  -2.8  8 
 82  8398 Rickea Combes       02 Grandview, MO            13.72  -1.4  4 
 83  3263 Victoria Rivera     02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      13.75  -2.8  8 
 84   954 Tajanae Allison     02 Kalamazoo, MI            13.77  -1.4  4 
 85  9630 Jaylyn Harris       02 Deridder, LA             13.87  -2.8  8 
 86  3584 Sydney Caro         02 Dover, NH                13.95  -1.7 10 
 87  7765 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO             13.97  -1.9  9 
 88 10832 Danielle Francis    02 Teaneck, NJ              14.47  -1.8 11 
 --  9475 Milani Bethel       02 Union City, NJ             DNS  -2.5 12 
 --   360 Laura Hunter        02 San Tan Valley, AZ         DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  3895 Lauryn Ceasar       02 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.4  4 
 --  3655 Amirah Temple       02 St.Louis, MO               DNS  -2.5 12 
 --  5238 Sequoyah Maynard    02 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.3  2 
 --  2094 Sierra Beal         02 Lewisville, TX             DNS  -1.4  4 
 -- 10515 Ke'Asya Grier       02 Hyattsville, MD            DNS  -1.7 10 
 --  7873 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong Arm Elite, F        DNS  -2.9  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.66  8/6/2016    Alicia Burnett, St. Louis, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9342 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            11.74Q -1.2  3 
  2  4654 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.29Q -0.9  2 
  3  5584 Aasia Laurencin     02 Detroit, MI              12.36Q  0.5  1 
  4 10428 Eleyah Armstrong    02 Hampton, VA              12.37Q  0.5  1 
  5  6379 Zhamaura Mcphail    02 High Point, NC           12.43Q -0.9  2 
  6   288 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              12.46Q -1.2  3 
  7   275 Briandrias Rhodes   02 San Antonio, TX          12.47q -1.2  3 
  8  1414 Ronee Tudor         02 Charlotte, NC            12.49q  0.5  1 
  9  3444 Zarie Dumas         02 Fountain Inn, SC         12.50   0.5  1  12.493
 10  2752 Hannah Douglas      02 Orlando, FL              12.50  -0.9  2  12.498
 11  1255 Aysia Ward-Strong   02 Lancaster, TX            12.51   0.5  1 
 12  2649 Angelica Frederick  02 Covington, GA            12.52  -0.9  2 
 13  7239 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           12.55   0.5  1  12.543
 14  1394 Asia Bly            02 Charlotte, NC            12.55  -1.2  3  12.547
 15  7984 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      12.58  -0.9  2 
 16  3169 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, NA              12.61  -0.9  2 
 17  8275 Zoey Walker         02 Webster, TX              12.67  -1.2  3 
 18   343 Shamari Christian   02 Omaha, NE                12.75  -0.9  2 
 19  9035 Shaliciah Jones     02 St.Paul, MN              12.77   0.5  1 
 20  1237 Tasondra Govan      02 Dallas, TX               12.80  -1.2  3 
 21  6177 Zharia Dixon        02 Stockton, CA             12.82  -1.2  3 
 22  4023 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD           12.88   0.5  1 
 23  9899 Kiyah Yeast         02 Greenwood, IN            13.15  -0.9  2 
 24  7935 Ameion Hamlet       02 Tallahassee, FL          13.33  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.66  8/6/2016    Alicia Burnett, St. Louis, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9342 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            11.66N  0.9 
  2  4654 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.21   0.9 
  3 10428 Eleyah Armstrong    02 Hampton, VA              12.27   0.9 
  4  5584 Aasia Laurencin     02 Detroit, MI              12.28   0.9 
  5   275 Briandrias Rhodes   02 San Antonio, TX          12.41   0.9 
  6  6379 Zhamaura Mcphail    02 High Point, NC           12.48   0.9 
  7  1414 Ronee Tudor         02 Charlotte, NC            12.49   0.9 
  8   288 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              12.57   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9342 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            23.90Q -0.1 14 
  2  8218 Danielle Bess       02 Hollywood, FL            24.68Q  0.1 12 
  3  8217 Zahria Allers       02 Miami, FL                24.85Q  0.1  5 
  4  4654 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      25.02Q -0.7 13 
  5  2389 Cierra Wash         02 Desoto, TX               25.24Q -1.0  1 
  6  2648 Lauren Euler        02 Lithonia, GA             25.28Q  1.2 11  25.275
  7  2752 Hannah Douglas      02 Orlando, FL              25.33Q +0.0  7  25.322
  8  6379 Zhamaura Mcphail    02 High Point, NC           25.33Q -0.3  2  25.323
  9  4565 Iaunia Pointer      02 Louisville, KY           25.48Q  0.2  4  25.471
 10  2649 Angelica Frederick  02 Covington, GA            25.49Q  1.1  6 
 11 10682 K Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.52Q -0.7  9 
 12  7984 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      25.67Q  0.1  3 
 13  3444 Zarie Dumas         02 Fountain Inn, SC         25.74Q  0.8 10 
 14  3931 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        25.81Q -1.3  8 
 15  2986 Jahnile Registre    02 Orlando, FL              24.98q  0.8 10 
 16  8628 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            25.21q  0.1 12 
 17  3257 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          25.22q  0.1 12 
 18   275 Briandrias Rhodes   02 San Antonio, TX          25.28q -0.1 14  25.277
 19  8312 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX             25.45q +0.0  7 
 20  5785 Je'Nyia Burton      02 Orlando, FL              25.48q  0.2  4  25.479
 21  1414 Ronee Tudor         02 Charlotte, NC            25.51q  1.2 11  25.502
 22  5584 Aasia Laurencin     02 Detroit, MI              25.51q -1.0  1  25.506
 23  7239 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           25.55q -0.3  2 
 24 10903 J'Zaria Cartwright  02 Fort Worth, TX           25.57q  0.2  4 
 25  6363 Zariyah Black       02 Greensboro, NC           25.58  -0.7 13 
 26 10452 Mia Oneil           02 Virginia Beach, VA       25.59   1.1  6 
 27  7053 Kai'Lyn Kirkland    02 Jacksonville, FL         25.60  -1.0  1 
 28  7939 Akyrah Obanner      02 Tallahassee, FL          25.73   0.2  4 
 29  6177 Zharia Dixon        02 Stockton, CA             25.76   0.1  5 
 30   288 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              25.86   0.1  3 
 31  1394 Asia Bly            02 Charlotte, NC            25.91   0.1  5 
 32  2933 Niara Taylor        02 San Antonio, TX          25.98   0.1 12 
 33  9035 Shaliciah Jones     02 St.Paul, MN              26.01   1.1  6 
 34   523 Jebrieyah Mcclella  02 Plainfield, IL           26.05   1.2 11 
 35  9743 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              26.07   1.1  6  26.062
 36  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              26.07  -1.3  8  26.064
 37  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH            26.08  -1.3  8 
 38  3169 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, NA              26.12   0.1  3 
 39  6132 Hannah Simmons      02 Houston, TX              26.15  -1.0  1 
 40  8314 Tamarya Sells       02 Houston, TX              26.19  -0.7  9 
 41  6774 Jasmine Logan       02 Mcdonough, GA            26.23   0.2  4 
 42   341 Artavia Bosan       02 Omaha, NE                26.25   0.1  3 
 43   343 Shamari Christian   02 Omaha, NE                26.28  -1.3  8 
 44  5469 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.29  -0.7  9  26.282
 45  7049 Shaniya Berry       02 Jacksonville, FL         26.29   0.1  3  26.284
 46  3117 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           26.29  -0.1 14  26.290
 47  3895 Lauryn Ceasar       02 Houston, TX              26.31   1.2 11 
 48   533 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL         26.36   0.8 10 
 49   139 Anayah Copeland     02 Copperas Cove, TX        26.37   1.2 11 
 50  1679 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         26.43   0.8 10  26.422
 51  7149 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          26.43  -0.7  9  26.429
 52  7379 Denay Morgan        02 Cibolo, TX               26.45  -0.3  2 
 53  4023 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD           26.47  -0.7 13  26.465
 54  2528 Faith Mitchell      02 East St Louis, IL        26.47   0.2  4  26.469
 55  4408 Ki-Yonna Cunningha  02 Brooklyn, NY             26.52  -0.7  9 
 56  5435 Nakaiya Queen       02 Milwaukee, WI            26.58   0.1  3 
 57  1062 Emani Johnson       02 Southaven, MS            26.63   0.1 12 
 58  7935 Ameion Hamlet       02 Tallahassee, FL          26.70   0.1  5 
 59  5325 Caroline-Whitney J  02 Brookline, MA            26.73   1.2 11  26.729
 60  4761 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            26.73  +0.0  7  26.730
 61  7764 Chaya Dorsey        02 St Louis, MO             26.80  -0.3  2  26.794
 62  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC               26.80   0.1  3  26.798
 62 10566 Camarii Tellis      02 Milwaukee, WI            26.80  -1.3  8  26.798
 64   505 Aja Bradshaw        02 Plainfield, IL           26.83   0.1 12 
 65  9899 Kiyah Yeast         02 Greenwood, IN            26.84   0.8 10 
 66  4694 Ja'Keia Williams    02 La Grange, TX            26.89  -0.1 14 
 67   630 Camryn Beckford     02 Hempstead, NY            26.90  -1.0  1  26.897
 68  2751 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        26.90  -0.7 13  26.898
 69  3757 Joanne Depierre     02 Shawnee, NA              26.91   1.1  6 
 70  5433 Clare Pitcher       02 Franklin, WI             26.92  -1.0  1 
 71  2235 Ariana Louie-Camer  02 Detroit, NA              26.95   0.1  5 
 72  3769 Lindsay Russell     02 Lenexa, KS               26.99   0.1 12 
 73  6488 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          27.08  +0.0  7 
 74  2078 Kiona Gibbs         02 Denver, CO               27.09  -0.1 14 
 75  2027 Jesikah Boykin      02 Philadelphia, PA         27.14  -0.7 13  27.136
 75  9838 Marvia Spann        02 Canton, MS               27.14  +0.0  7  27.136
 77  7509 Maia Stewart        02 New Orleans, LA          27.16  -0.7  9 
 78  7051 Leiya Green         02 Jacksonville, FL         27.23   0.1  5 
 79   828 Keaira Freeman      02 Friendswood, TX          27.29  -0.7  9 
 80  6477 Mia Brittingham     02 Simi Valley, CA          27.30   0.2  4 
 81  9231 Ke'Ana Davis        02 Lancaster, TX            27.32  -0.7 13 
 82  9218 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NA            27.44  -1.0  1 
 83 10432 Carolyn Boyke-John  02 Hampton, VA              27.47   0.8 10 
 84  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ           27.49   0.1  5 
 85  7559 Nijai Smith         02 Destrehan, LA            27.50   0.2  4 
 86  1626 Khelie Spence       02 Poplar Bluff, MO         27.54   0.1  3 
 87  9131 Brenasia Hodges     02 Thibodaux, LA            27.55  -0.3  2 
 88  5653 Jordan Greer        02 Philadelphia, PA         27.59  -1.3  8 
 89 10899 Clarice Nichols     02 Park City, KS            27.81  -0.1 14 
 90  3188 Romella Bozeman     02 Merrillville, IN         27.98  -0.1 14 
 91  1442 Morgan Buxton       02 Hixson, TN               28.02  -1.0  1 
 92  6680 Kierstyn Brown      02 Morris Township, NJ      28.05  -0.7  9 
 93  6482 Malaysia Latimer    02 Clinton, MD              28.33   0.8 10 
 94   361 Anastasia Secor     02 Mesa, AZ                 30.20   1.2 11 
 -- 10515 Ke'Asya Grier       02 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   1.1  6 
 --  4882 Alacia Myles        02 New Orleans, LA            DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  9475 Milani Bethel       02 Union City, NJ             DNS   0.8 10 
 --  4852 Jade Mcdonald       02 Long Beach, CA             DNS   0.1  5 
 --  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX                DNS   1.2 11 
 --  2094 Sierra Beal         02 Lewisville, TX             DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA               DNS  -0.7 13 
 --  7692 Scout Regular       02 St Louis, MO               DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  8275 Zoey Walker         02 Webster, TX                DNS  -1.3  8 
 --  6718 Shelby Birmingham   02 Lees Summit, MO            DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- 10345 Lovie Annafi        02 Chicago, IL                DNS  -1.3  8 
 --  2797 Ziyah Holman        02 Hyattsville, MD            DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  6180 Makiyah Hughes      02 Oakland, CA                DNS   1.1  6 
 --  9386 Alexis Walker       02 Florissant, MO             DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9342 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            24.06Q -1.1  3 
  2  8217 Zahria Allers       02 Miami, FL                24.75Q -1.5  1 
  3  8218 Danielle Bess       02 Hollywood, FL            24.95Q -1.5  2 
  4   275 Briandrias Rhodes   02 San Antonio, TX          25.10Q -1.1  3 
  5 10682 K Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.14Q -1.5  2 
  6  2649 Angelica Frederick  02 Covington, GA            25.17Q -1.5  1 
  7  8312 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX             25.20q -1.1  3 
  8  2389 Cierra Wash         02 Desoto, TX               25.29q -1.5  2  25.286
  9  4654 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      25.29  -1.5  1  25.290
 10  2986 Jahnile Registre    02 Orlando, FL              25.32  -1.5  1 
 11  6379 Zhamaura Mcphail    02 High Point, NC           25.38  -1.5  2 
 12  2648 Lauren Euler        02 Lithonia, GA             25.58  -1.1  3 
 13  2752 Hannah Douglas      02 Orlando, FL              25.60  -1.1  3 
 14  8628 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            25.67  -1.5  1 
 15  7984 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      25.73  -1.1  3 
 16  3257 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          25.75  -1.5  2 
 17  5785 Je'Nyia Burton      02 Orlando, FL              25.76  -1.5  2 
 18  7239 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           25.82  -1.5  2 
 19  3444 Zarie Dumas         02 Fountain Inn, SC         25.91  -1.1  3 
 20  4565 Iaunia Pointer      02 Louisville, KY           25.92  -1.5  1 
 21  1414 Ronee Tudor         02 Charlotte, NC            26.00  -1.5  1 
 22  3931 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        26.02  -1.5  2 
 23 10903 J'Zaria Cartwright  02 Fort Worth, TX           26.06  -1.1  3 
 24  5584 Aasia Laurencin     02 Detroit, MI              26.11  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9342 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            24.23  -3.1 
  2  8217 Zahria Allers       02 Miami, FL                24.82  -3.1 
  3   275 Briandrias Rhodes   02 San Antonio, TX          25.33  -3.1  25.321
  4  8312 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX             25.33  -3.1  25.326
  5  2389 Cierra Wash         02 Desoto, TX               25.41  -3.1 
  6  8218 Danielle Bess       02 Hollywood, FL            25.45  -3.1 
  7 10682 K Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.86  -3.1 
 --  2649 Angelica Frederick  02 Covington, GA              DNS  -3.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2986 Jahnile Registre    02 Orlando, FL              55.62q 11 
  2 10682 K Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       55.82q 12 
  3  2099 Destini Jeter       02 Wylie, TX                56.58q  7 
  4  2389 Cierra Wash         02 Desoto, TX               56.64q  3 
  5  8628 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            56.75q  7 
  6  8218 Danielle Bess       02 Hollywood, FL            57.04q  8  57.033
  7  7053 Kai'Lyn Kirkland    02 Jacksonville, FL         57.04q  4  57.038
  8  2034 Kami Hickson        02 Blackwood, NJ            57.71q  6 
  9  8217 Zahria Allers       02 Miami, FL                57.75   5 
 10  3763 Hadley Jetmore      02 Lenexa, KS               58.00   5 
 11  3931 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        58.17  10 
 12    49 Alanna Robertson    02 San Antonio, TX          58.23   2 
 13  5785 Je'Nyia Burton      02 Orlando, FL              58.39   1 
 14  4565 Iaunia Pointer      02 Louisville, KY           58.52   9 
 15  2648 Lauren Euler        02 Lithonia, GA             58.57   1 
 16  4408 Ki-Yonna Cunningha  02 Brooklyn, NY             58.58  11 
 17   275 Briandrias Rhodes   02 San Antonio, TX          58.76  10 
 18  8249 Breanna Clark       02 League City, TX          58.91   6 
 19  7939 Akyrah Obanner      02 Tallahassee, FL          58.92   4 
 20  8312 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX             58.93   2 
 21  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH            58.94   1 
 22  9034 Sydney Jackson      02 St Paul, MN              59.07   2 
 23  3257 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          59.17   8 
 24 10471 Shakayla Venable    02 Newport News, VA         59.18  12 
 25  1448 Alayah Dozier       02 Chattanooga, TN          59.20  10 
 26  5433 Clare Pitcher       02 Franklin, WI             59.34   9 
 27  2640 Trinity Eason       02 Woodbridge, NJ           59.51   3 
 28  1255 Aysia Ward-Strong   02 Lancaster, TX            59.86   5 
 29   139 Anayah Copeland     02 Copperas Cove, TX        59.89   7 
 30  8887 Peyton Vancourt     02 Humble, TX               59.99   8 
 31  2078 Kiona Gibbs         02 Denver, CO             1:00.02   9 
 32  3117 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.03   4 
 33  9743 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA            1:00.10   8 
 34  9183 L'Nya Carpenter     02 Richmond, VA           1:00.26  10 
 35  5445 Ashlyn Uebersetzig  02 Milwaukee, WI          1:00.27   3 
 36  2027 Jesikah Boykin      02 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.50   3 
 37  8269 Dania Guidry        02 Webster, TX            1:00.52   4 
 38  7239 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA         1:00.54   5  1:00.531
 39  2235 Ariana Louie-Camer  02 Detroit, NA            1:00.54   2  1:00.540
 40  2423 Taviana Williams    02 Douglasville, GA       1:00.68  11 
 41  5589 Ahvon Mitchell      02 Detroit, MI            1:00.75   8 
 42  2420 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA       1:00.83  12 
 43   533 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL       1:00.99  10 
 44  4569 Amiyah Willis       02 Harker Heights, TX     1:01.39   6 
 45  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL           1:01.48   7 
 46  3769 Lindsay Russell     02 Lenexa, KS             1:01.55   7 
 47  6774 Jasmine Logan       02 Mcdonough, GA          1:01.67   5 
 48  9867 MiKayla Turner      02 Columbia, SC           1:01.70  12 
 49  1570 Doneshia Johnson    02 Missouri City, TX      1:01.83  11 
 50  1033 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO           1:01.94   8 
 51 10432 Carolyn Boyke-John  02 Hampton, VA            1:02.42  10 
 52  2752 Hannah Douglas      02 Orlando, FL            1:02.43   1 
 53  7776 Octavia Williams    02 St. Louis, MO          1:02.46   4 
 54   823 Samaj Cajer         02 Humble, TX             1:02.63   4 
 55   341 Artavia Bosan       02 Omaha, NE              1:02.75   7 
 56  9386 Alexis Walker       02 Florissant, MO         1:02.76   3 
 57  1931 Kaylah Huston       02 Dayton, OH             1:02.78   1  1:02.771
 58 10529 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.78   8  1:02.775
 59  9468 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX           1:02.99   9 
 60  3755 Brock Allen         02 Olathe, NA             1:03.09  12 
 61  9356 Quierra Johnston    02 St. Peters, MO         1:03.26   1 
 62  1395 Maya Dulaney        02 Charlotte, NC          1:03.31   2 
 63  7266 Autumn Burgess      02 Essex, MD              1:03.43   2 
 64   630 Camryn Beckford     02 Hempstead, NY          1:03.84   7 
 65  8314 Tamarya Sells       02 Houston, TX            1:03.98   5 
 66   954 Tajanae Allison     02 Kalamazoo, MI          1:04.00   6 
 67  6465 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield, NJ         1:04.05   9 
 68  7915 Taryn Henry         02 Tallahassee, FL        1:04.09  12 
 69  5653 Jordan Greer        02 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.26   1 
 70  8216 Hannah Burkhart     02 Knoxville, TN          1:04.28   6 
 71  5799 Shelby Butterfield  02 Topeka, KS             1:04.95  11 
 72  5569 Danye Mcleod        02 Philaelphia, PA        1:05.73   6 
 73  9882 Jane Watts          02 Holt, MO               1:06.17   4 
 74  1399 Mykala Hamilton     02 Charlotte, NC          1:08.16   7 
 75  4084 Phairra Jones       02 Roscoe, IL             1:16.03   9 
 --  9131 Brenasia Hodges     02 Thibodaux, LA              DNS   2 
 --  9569 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA              DNS   2 
 -- 10443 Zaria Hall          02 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   3 
 --  9342 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO              DNS  10 
 --  2797 Ziyah Holman        02 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   9 
 --  1625 Angel Johnson       02 Wappapello, MO             DNS   1 
 --  4882 Alacia Myles        02 New Orleans, LA            DNS   4 
 --  3655 Amirah Temple       02 St.Louis, MO               DNS   8 
 --   270 Kaycee Brown        02 San Antonio, TX            DNS   3 
 --   113 Jordyn Showers      02 Clearwater, FL             DNS  12 
 --  1405 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC              DNS   5 
 --  6931 Tocca'Junique Ford  02 Cullen, LA                 DNS   3 
 --  6180 Makiyah Hughes      02 Oakland, CA                DNS   5 
 --  9128 Athing Mu           02 Trenton, NJ                DNS   9 
 --  7509 Maia Stewart        02 New Orleans, LA            DNS   6 
 --  5469 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Optimist, F        DNS   6 
 --  5238 Sequoyah Maynard    02 Memphis, TN                DNS  11 
 --  6166 Layla Ingalls       02 Saint Petersburg, F        DNS  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10682 K Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       54.65  
  2  2986 Jahnile Registre    02 Orlando, FL              55.14  
  3  2389 Cierra Wash         02 Desoto, TX               55.43  
  4  8218 Danielle Bess       02 Hollywood, FL            55.99  
  5  2034 Kami Hickson        02 Blackwood, NJ            56.33  
  6  8628 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            56.40  
  7  2099 Destini Jeter       02 Wylie, TX                56.98  
  8  7053 Kai'Lyn Kirkland    02 Jacksonville, FL         57.03  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2034 Kami Hickson        02 Blackwood, NJ          2:14.00Q  4 
  2  5191 London Culbreath    02 Mckinney, TX           2:17.79Q  1 
  3  9128 Athing Mu           02 Trenton, NJ            2:18.17Q  6 
  4  2986 Jahnile Registre    02 Orlando, FL            2:18.66Q  2 
  5  5358 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami, FL              2:18.97Q  3 
  6  5433 Clare Pitcher       02 Franklin, WI           2:19.86Q  5 
  7  3763 Hadley Jetmore      02 Lenexa, KS             2:20.23q  1  2:20.223
  8  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:20.23q  3  2:20.227
  9  7327 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           2:21.29q  2 
 10  8269 Dania Guidry        02 Webster, TX            2:21.67q  6 
 11  5471 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Optimist, F    2:21.73q  1 
 12  8249 Breanna Clark       02 League City, TX        2:23.17q  4 
 13 10470 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       2:23.27   6 
 14  9034 Sydney Jackson      02 St Paul, MN            2:24.33   3 
 15  2640 Trinity Eason       02 Woodbridge, NJ         2:25.86   5 
 16  3819 Bich-Ly Nguyen      02 Houston, TX            2:26.22   2 
 17  3485 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       2:27.06   1 
 18 10529 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          2:27.39   3 
 19  2040 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.64   4 
 20  5583 Jayla Jones         02 Detroit, MI            2:28.34   3 
 21  9832 Destini Smith       02 Dallas, TX             2:29.74   4 
 22  3445 Camille Egbula      02 Simpsonville, SC       2:29.95   3 
 23  5355 Paola Bencosme      02 Miami, FL              2:29.96   1 
 24  2609 Ayjah Silemon       02 Homestead, FL          2:30.48   2 
 25  4422 Grace Kreeger       02 Overland Park, KS      2:30.96   2 
 26  2420 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA       2:31.55   5 
 27  7580 Macy Schelp         02 Saint Louis, MO        2:31.76   6 
 28  8216 Hannah Burkhart     02 Knoxville, TN          2:32.03   4 
 29  6134 Kayla Warner        02 Houston, TX            2:32.58   5 
 30  9569 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA          2:33.17   4 
 31  6678 Alyssa Blocker      02 Stirling, NJ           2:33.52   2 
 32  3363 Oriana Gee          02 Houston, TX            2:33.56   4 
 33  9761 Mackenzie Otakpor   02 Grand Prairie, TX      2:33.89   6 
 34 10607 Rylee Lukes         02 Highland, MI           2:33.92   6 
 35  7776 Octavia Williams    02 St. Louis, MO          2:34.13   1 
 36  1570 Doneshia Johnson    02 Missouri City, TX      2:34.42   5  2:34.415
 37  9356 Quierra Johnston    02 St. Peters, MO         2:34.42   1  2:34.418
 38  5210 Amanda Walker       02 Mckinney, TX           2:34.76   4 
 39  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA            2:34.81   6 
 40  9183 L'Nya Carpenter     02 Richmond, VA           2:35.25   3 
 41  6905 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            2:35.49   5 
 42  2341 Antoinette Neil     02 Conyers, GA            2:35.55   3 
 43 10923 Angelica Bernal     02 Pflugerville, TX       2:36.83   1 
 44  3015 Hannah Mclaughlin   02 Flower Mound, TX       2:36.91   5 
 45  5573 Janelle Williams    02 Wyncote, PA            2:37.12   5 
 46  3090 Alexia Hackett      02 Fort Washington, MD    2:37.86   2 
 47   101 Erin Donohue        02 Austin, TX             2:37.95   2 
 48  1684 A'Niasja Jackson    02 Cleveland, OH          2:38.42   6 
 49  6166 Layla Ingalls       02 Saint Petersburg, F    2:38.63   4 
 50   207 Maya Bordrick       02 Wilmington, DE         2:38.83   3 
 51 10535 Jamarea Gillie      02 Milwaukee, WI          2:39.64   4 
 52  7954 Yarisette Pena      02 Brandon, FL            2:40.58   5 
 53   318 Abi Zimmer          02 Polk City, IA          2:40.90   3 
 54  4002 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC          2:41.60   4 
 55  2027 Jesikah Boykin      02 Philadelphia, PA       2:41.82   5 
 56  7383 Serenity Parker     02 San Antonio, TX        2:42.60   3 
 57  4598 Rose Winchester     02 Knoxville, TN          2:42.75   2 
 58  1836 Ebony Murphy        02 Katy, TX               2:43.32   6 
 59  2226 Patrice Cornelious  02 Detroit, NA            2:43.91   1 
 60  7597 Ziairrya Meade      02 St Louis, MO           2:44.20   5 
 61  7434 Dabney Howard       02 Mandeville, LA         2:44.36   6 
 62   794 Avery Goff          02 Union, KY              2:44.39   2 
 63  4596 Rachael Vesper      02 Maryville, TN          2:45.89   1 
 64  5661 Sheyla Street       02 Philadelphia, PA       2:46.05   3 
 65  6203 Daimya Butler       02 Columbus, OH           2:47.01   1 
 66  1773 Jessie Connick      02 Charlotte, NC          2:47.18   1 
 67  4824 Keniya Dexter       02 Cincinnati, OH         2:49.11   6 
 68  7058 Jahzara Williams    02 Jacksonville, FL       2:50.53   3 
 69  7183 Sa'Rye Wrancher     02 San Antonio, TX        2:51.39   2 
 70 10730 Dreeanna Wade       02 Louisville, KY         2:55.15   6 
 71  3305 Madelyn Newsom      02 Waynesville, MO        2:56.86   4 
 72  6940 Bianca Oliver       02 Bossier City, LA       3:00.04   2 
 73  1946 Elisa Aclipen       02 Daytona Beach, FL      3:07.63   6 
 74  3687 Anijia Mills-Widem  02 High Point, NC         3:07.97   4 
 75   118 Alaysah Johnson     02 Chesapeake, VA         3:12.86   5 
 --    29 Zoi Betties         02 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS   4 
 --  7269 Keria Banton        02 Panama City, FL            DNS   2 
 --  1269 Addison Readinger   02 San Antonio, TX            DNS   5 
 --  1405 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC              DNS   6 
 --  6069 Keyah Edmonds       02 Prosper, TX                DNS   1 
 --  7658 Kylie Goldfarb      02 St Louis, MO               DNS   5 
 --  4391 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ              DNS   2 
 --  7470 Summer Holtz        02 Covington, GA              DNS   1 
 --  7517 Tatiyanna Young     02 Portsmouth, VA             DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  9128 Athing Mu           02 Trenton, NJ            2:10.85  
  2  2034 Kami Hickson        02 Blackwood, NJ          2:11.83  
  3  5191 London Culbreath    02 Mckinney, TX           2:15.02  
  4  2986 Jahnile Registre    02 Orlando, FL            2:15.76  
  5  5358 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami, FL              2:16.43  
  6  3763 Hadley Jetmore      02 Lenexa, KS             2:16.45  
  7  5433 Clare Pitcher       02 Franklin, WI           2:16.72  
  8  5471 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Optimist, F    2:18.82  
  9  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:20.90  
 10  8249 Breanna Clark       02 League City, TX        2:22.67  
 11  7327 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           2:23.69  
 12  8269 Dania Guidry        02 Webster, TX            2:25.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5191 London Culbreath    02 Mckinney, TX           4:35.93   3 
  2  9128 Athing Mu           02 Trenton, NJ            4:36.55   3 
  3  5358 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami, FL              4:37.83   3 
  4  2040 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       5:00.88   3 
  5  7327 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           5:01.19   3 
  6  8888 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX            5:04.68   3 
  7  9832 Destini Smith       02 Dallas, TX             5:05.33   3 
  8 10470 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       5:05.54   3 
  9  5355 Paola Bencosme      02 Miami, FL              5:13.35   3 
 10  7580 Macy Schelp         02 Saint Louis, MO        5:14.04   1 
 11   105 Jordan Mathis       02 Austin, TX             5:14.92   3 
 12  2386 Suzanne Grinde      02 Plano, TX              5:15.90   2 
 13 10607 Rylee Lukes         02 Highland, MI           5:17.36   3 
 14  9761 Mackenzie Otakpor   02 Grand Prairie, TX      5:17.57   2 
 15  6905 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            5:19.61   2 
 16  2399 Kennedy Crawford    02 Douglasville, GA       5:20.03   2 
 17  6232 Melody Ochana       02 Lenexa, KS             5:21.42   3 
 18  3500 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           5:21.71   2 
 19  1024 Marissa Kraus       02 Columbia, MO           5:23.47   2 
 20 10608 Miranda Meyers      02 South Lyon, MI         5:25.26   3 
 21  3115 Isabella Elizalde   02 Fort Worth, TX         5:26.83   2 
 22  1551 Ella Leach          02 Carl Junction, MO      5:27.20   2 
 23  3090 Alexia Hackett      02 Fort Washington, MD    5:27.47   3 
 24  7361 Brianna Steans      02 Seguin, TX             5:27.87   2 
 25  4422 Grace Kreeger       02 Overland Park, KS      5:30.17   3 
 26  4002 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC          5:31.22   1 
 27  7597 Ziairrya Meade      02 St Louis, MO           5:32.62   1 
 28  1836 Ebony Murphy        02 Katy, TX               5:32.81   2 
 29   318 Abi Zimmer          02 Polk City, IA          5:33.39   2 
 30  4824 Keniya Dexter       02 Cincinnati, OH         5:33.78   1 
 31   207 Maya Bordrick       02 Wilmington, DE         5:34.05   2 
 32  8824 Elizabeth Hamilton  02 Cypress, TX            5:35.85   2 
 33  6875 Kaitlyn Wise        02 Richmond, TX           5:39.36   2 
 34  2391 Wallis Adair        02 Douglasville, GA       5:40.29   1 
 35   101 Erin Donohue        02 Austin, TX             5:40.65   2 
 36  2226 Patrice Cornelious  02 Detroit, NA            5:40.80   1 
 37  4598 Rose Winchester     02 Knoxville, TN          5:40.83   1 
 38  1773 Jessie Connick      02 Charlotte, NC          5:41.30   1 
 39  8837 Caroline Huang      02 Houston, TX            5:48.92   1 
 40  3305 Madelyn Newsom      02 Waynesville, MO        5:50.45   1 
 41  1463 Rachel-Anne Scalla  02 Mc Donald, TN          5:52.99   1 
 42  8783 Sydney Bogan        02 Humble, TX             5:54.39   1 
 43  7058 Jahzara Williams    02 Jacksonville, FL       5:54.57   1 
 44  5661 Sheyla Street       02 Philadelphia, PA       5:55.54   1 
 45  6473 Katelyn Wiggs       02 Ardmore, NA            5:55.70   3 
 46   827 Sarah Edelen        02 Houston, TX            5:59.55   2 
 47  5970 Erika Lyvers        02 Parrish, FL            6:02.55   1 
 48  3167 Jasmine Hayes       02 Franklin, NA           6:04.96   1 
 49  4906 Kyla Mayo           02 Vacherie, LA           6:15.44   1 
 --  2033 Alexandria Hauer    02 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   2 
 --  2609 Ayjah Silemon       02 Homestead, FL              DNS   3 
 --    29 Zoi Betties         02 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS   1 
 --  1269 Addison Readinger   02 San Antonio, TX            DNS   2 
 --  6069 Keyah Edmonds       02 Prosper, TX                DNS   2 
 --  7269 Keria Banton        02 Panama City, FL            DNS   1 
 --  7658 Kylie Goldfarb      02 St Louis, MO               DNS   3 
 --  5360 Jordan Shapiro      02 Miami, FL                  DNS   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:02.40  8/6/2016    London Culbreath, McKinney, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5191 London Culbreath    02 Mckinney, TX          10:02.40N  2 
  2  5358 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami, FL             10:15.00   2 
  3  8888 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX           10:56.91   2 
  4  9832 Destini Smith       02 Dallas, TX            11:00.42   2 
  5   105 Jordan Mathis       02 Austin, TX            11:00.79   2 
  6 10470 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA      11:07.36   2 
  7  5360 Jordan Shapiro      02 Miami, FL             11:07.38   2 
  8  6227 Kaelyn Dobbins      02 Comanche, OK          11:24.03   2 
  9  6232 Melody Ochana       02 Lenexa, KS            11:39.51   2 
 10  2613 Madison Bennett     02 Corpus Christi, TX    11:50.59   2 
 11 10608 Miranda Meyers      02 South Lyon, MI        11:53.36   2 
 12  3500 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX          11:54.10   1 
 13  1024 Marissa Kraus       02 Columbia, MO          11:57.45   2 
 14  8824 Elizabeth Hamilton  02 Cypress, TX           12:00.31   2 
 15  4598 Rose Winchester     02 Knoxville, TN         12:04.04   2 
 16  4636 Mia Hoang           02 Flower Mound, TX      12:06.40   2 
 17   827 Sarah Edelen        02 Houston, TX           12:06.96   2 
 18   101 Erin Donohue        02 Austin, TX            12:11.61   1 
 19   207 Maya Bordrick       02 Wilmington, DE        12:15.47   2 
 20  4002 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC         12:17.69   1 
 21  1774 Alyson Halbach      02 Concord, NC           12:44.27   1 
 22  3090 Alexia Hackett      02 Fort Washington, MD   12:46.32   2 
 23  1773 Jessie Connick      02 Charlotte, NC         12:48.46   1 
 24  4422 Grace Kreeger       02 Overland Park, KS     12:49.03   2 
 25  8837 Caroline Huang      02 Houston, TX           12:55.18   1 
 26  5661 Sheyla Street       02 Philadelphia, PA      12:58.91   1 
 27  3115 Isabella Elizalde   02 Fort Worth, TX        13:03.17   2 
 28  7380 Chaundra Moten-Lop  02 Cibolo, TX            13:09.13   1 
 29  2226 Patrice Cornelious  02 Detroit, NA           13:13.74   1 
 30   794 Avery Goff          02 Union, KY             13:21.37   1 
 31  4680 Madison Huot        02 Cedar Park, TX        13:24.09   1 
 32  1551 Ella Leach          02 Carl Junction, MO     14:02.18   1 
 33  5970 Erika Lyvers        02 Parrish, FL           14:24.96   1 
 34  8258 Lia Wilkison        02 League City, TX       14:47.49   1 
 35  6777 Iris Rosales        02 New Waverly, TX       15:13.77   1 
 36  6618 Portia Williams     02 Houston, TX           16:31.04   1 
 37  9573 Sophia Eastburn     02 De Kalb, TX           17:09.56   1 
 --  2033 Alexandria Hauer    02 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   1 
 --  1463 Rachel-Anne Scalla  02 Mc Donald, TN              DNS   1 
 --  3553 Taylor Hurte        02 Forest Hill, MD            DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          14.54q +0.0 10 
  2  1768 Leah Phillips       02 Port Tobacco, MD         14.88q  0.3  9 
  3  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA          14.90q -0.1  5 
  4  5326 Anjoli Mathew       02 Brookline, MA            14.92q -2.5  4 
  5  2026 Jayla Bernard       02 Philadelphia, PA         15.11q  1.0  8 
  6  6488 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          15.13q -2.5  4 
  7  3545 Shataeya Ligon      02 Madison, AL              15.19q +0.0 10 
  8  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX              15.30q -0.3  7 
  9  1033 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             15.41  -0.4  6 
 10  9569 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA            15.48  -1.1  1 
 11  8321 Kierra Ward         02 Grand Prairie, TX        15.50  -0.3  7 
 12  9603 Jada Glispie        02 Allen, TX                15.54   1.0  8 
 13  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC               15.58  -0.7  3 
 14  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL               15.61  -0.1  5 
 15  1626 Khelie Spence       02 Poplar Bluff, MO         15.64   1.0  8 
 16  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             15.67   0.3  9 
 17  8784 Winter Bogan        02 Humble, TX               15.68  -0.7  3 
 18  6330 Ashanti Harvey      02 Hallandale, FL           15.72  -0.4  6 
 19  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL             15.73  -2.5  4 
 20  4652 Alexis Glassco      02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.76  -0.7  3 
 21  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX        15.90  -1.7  2 
 22  8271 Destiny Smith       02 Dickinson, TX            15.94  -1.7  2 
 23  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              15.96  -0.7  3 
 24  2873 Daryn Davis         02 Huntley, IL              16.06  -1.1  1 
 25 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       16.11  -0.4  6 
 26  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           16.22  -2.5  4 
 27  6840 Jadah O'Quain       02 Harker Heights, TX       16.27  -0.4  6  16.265
 28  5737 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              16.27  -1.1  1  16.269
 29   683 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD            16.31   1.0  8 
 30  6509 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           16.37  -1.7  2 
 31  2153 Kayla Jenkins       02 Lancaster, TX            16.42  -0.4  6 
 32  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA              16.52  -1.7  2  16.511
 33  3584 Sydney Caro         02 Dover, NH                16.52  +0.0 10  16.512
 34  8287 Leyha Williams      02 Hitchcock, TX            16.52  -0.1  5  16.520
 35  7908 Jade King           02 Rockledge, FL            16.55  -0.1  5 
 36   516 Jayla Hawkins       02 Matteson, IL             16.68   0.3  9 
 37  7873 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong Arm Elite, F      16.69  -0.1  5 
 38  4297 Audreanae Hagan     02 Houston, TX              16.71  +0.0 10 
 39  2536 Veronica Sherrod    02 East St Louis, IL        16.74  -0.7  3 
 40    44 Olivia White        02 Shawnee Mission, KS      16.75  -2.5  4 
 41  1985 Lindsey Wong        02 Dover, DE                16.77  -0.1  5 
 42   886 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH                17.04  +0.0 10 
 43   604 Summer Scott        02 Hutto, TX                17.21   0.3  9 
 44  5525 Leena Monteiro Fie  02 Philadelphia, PA         17.43  -1.1  1 
 45  1931 Kaylah Huston       02 Dayton, OH               17.44  -1.7  2 
 46  1632 Josephine Conti     02 Beachwood, OH            17.50   0.3  9 
 47  9821 Lariah Shannon      02 Texas City, TX           17.71  -0.3  7 
 48  9337 Nyla Adams          02 Saint Louis, MO          17.72  -0.3  7 
 49  7537 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH          17.93  -0.4  6 
 50  2384 Allison England     02 Frisco, TX               17.98  +0.0 10 
 51  7274 Jaelah Johnson      02 Victoria, TX             18.07  -0.4  6 
 52  6816 Alyssa James        02 Pflugerville, TX         18.19  -1.7  2 
 53  2866 Jayda Brantley-Ste  02 Austin, TX               18.26  -0.7  3 
 54  5028 Zahra Graham        02 Mansfield, OH            18.51  -0.1  5 
 55  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS               18.59   0.3  9 
 56  7987 Nya Moore           02 W. Friendship, MD        18.60  -1.7  2  18.592
 57   504 Trinity Allen       02 Plainfield, IL           18.60  +0.0 10  18.597
 58 10417 Monica Blakely      02 Virginia Beach, VA       18.61  -1.1  1 
 59  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL               18.73  -2.5  4 
 60  9224 Novah Conway        02 Sharon, VT               18.86  -0.7  3 
 61  4217 Kenndra Joseph      02 San Antonio, TX          19.44  -0.3  7 
 62  8728 Lauren Brooks       02 Upper Marlboro, MD       20.03  -2.5  4 
 63  3552 Brenna Sheriff      02 Melissa, TX              20.05  -0.3  7 
 64  6479 Kaela Dennert-Fred  02 Simi Valley, CA          20.87  -0.3  7 
 65  2045 Bryonna Small       02 Lansdowne, PA            22.56   0.3  9 
 66   352 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA              22.61  -2.5  4 
 67  5871 Aliyah Roberson     02 Fort Worth, TX           23.62   1.0  8 
 --  7048 Al'Brionna Bembry   02 Jacksonville, FL            DQ  -1.1  1  hurdle violation
 -- 10515 Ke'Asya Grier       02 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   1.0  8 
 --  4265 Lilia Chalkley      02 North Liberty, IA          DNS  -1.7  2 
 --  2950 Kyrasani Mitchell   02 San Diego, CA              DNS  -0.4  6 
 --  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO            DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   671 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville Timoniu        DNS  -0.3  7 
 --   360 Laura Hunter        02 San Tan Valley, AZ         DNS  +0.0 10 
 --  1625 Angel Johnson       02 Wappapello, MO             DNS  -1.1  1 
 --  7515 Reniya Shaw         02 Portsmouth, VA             DNS   1.0  8 
 --  6547 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN              DNS  -0.7  3 
 --  7692 Scout Regular       02 St Louis, MO               DNS   0.3  9 
 --  5239 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.1  1 
 --  5762 Nikia Smith         02 Miami, FL                  DNS   1.0  8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          14.53  -0.7 
  2  1768 Leah Phillips       02 Port Tobacco, MD         14.69  -0.7 
  3  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA          14.92  -0.7 
  4  5326 Anjoli Mathew       02 Brookline, MA            15.02  -0.7 
  5  2026 Jayla Bernard       02 Philadelphia, PA         15.20  -0.7 
  6  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX              15.23  -0.7  15.221
  7  3545 Shataeya Ligon      02 Madison, AL              15.23  -0.7  15.229
  8  6488 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          15.82  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          27.34q -0.8  9 
  2  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           28.01q -2.8  3 
  3  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             28.27q -2.8  3 
  4 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.50q -1.7 10  28.493
  5  5326 Anjoli Mathew       02 Brookline, MA            28.50q -1.9  5  28.495
  6  1768 Leah Phillips       02 Port Tobacco, MD         28.51q +0.0  8 
  7  4652 Alexis Glassco      02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      28.68q -0.4  2 
  8  1033 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             28.85q -2.6  4 
  9  2536 Veronica Sherrod    02 East St Louis, IL        28.93  -2.6  4 
 10  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA          29.03  -1.1  1 
 11  5589 Ahvon Mitchell      02 Detroit, MI              29.10  -1.7 10 
 12  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC               29.17  -0.7  6 
 13  8897 Jazelle Williams    02 Fresno, TX               29.24   0.2  7 
 14  5871 Aliyah Roberson     02 Fort Worth, TX           29.31  +0.0  8 
 15  6488 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          29.36  -0.7  6 
 16  5737 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              29.39  -0.7  6 
 17  9569 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA            29.45  -1.9  5 
 18  8784 Winter Bogan        02 Humble, TX               29.77  +0.0  8 
 19  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX              29.84  -1.9  5 
 20  3545 Shataeya Ligon      02 Madison, AL              29.91  -0.8  9 
 21  7873 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong Arm Elite, F      29.94  -0.7  6 
 22   341 Artavia Bosan       02 Omaha, NE                29.97  -2.8  3 
 23  4408 Ki-Yonna Cunningha  02 Brooklyn, NY             30.03  -1.9  5 
 24  1626 Khelie Spence       02 Poplar Bluff, MO         30.05  -0.8  9  30.046
 25  9603 Jada Glispie        02 Allen, TX                30.05  -1.9  5  30.047
 26  5239 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN              30.11  -0.8  9 
 27  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              30.17  +0.0  8 
 28  2026 Jayla Bernard       02 Philadelphia, PA         30.24  -2.8  3 
 29  6482 Malaysia Latimer    02 Clinton, MD              30.28   0.2  7 
 30  8503 Hannah Louis        02 Fresno, TX               30.32  -0.8  9 
 31  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX        30.36  -1.7 10 
 32  4725 Devon Rodriguez     02 Leander, TX              30.46  -1.1  1 
 33  7908 Jade King           02 Rockledge, FL            30.51  -2.6  4 
 34  6330 Ashanti Harvey      02 Hallandale, FL           30.66  -1.7 10 
 35  6333 Jadae Joseph        02 Hallandale, FL           30.79  -0.4  2 
 36  8271 Destiny Smith       02 Dickinson, TX            30.81   0.2  7 
 37  8498 Jordan Houston      02 Missouri City, TX        30.83  -2.6  4 
 38  1062 Emani Johnson       02 Southaven, MS            30.93  -2.8  3 
 39  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL             30.99  -0.4  2 
 40    51 Elexus Cooper       02 Lincoln, TX              31.13  -0.8  9 
 41 10324 Saneiya Charles     02 Franklin Park, NJ        31.32  +0.0  8 
 42    20 Mikyla Pearson      02 Orange Park, FL          31.35  -0.7  6 
 43  2153 Kayla Jenkins       02 Lancaster, TX            31.36  +0.0  8 
 44  8156 Kennedy Hawkins     02 Allen, TX                31.49  -2.8  3 
 45  2399 Kennedy Crawford    02 Douglasville, GA         31.55  -0.4  2 
 46  1931 Kaylah Huston       02 Dayton, OH               31.68  -0.4  2  31.678
 47   270 Kaycee Brown        02 San Antonio, TX          31.68   0.2  7  31.680
 48 10432 Carolyn Boyke-John  02 Hampton, VA              31.96   0.2  7 
 49 10452 Mia Oneil           02 Virginia Beach, VA       32.06  -1.7 10  32.059
 49  5028 Zahra Graham        02 Mansfield, OH            32.06  -1.1  1  32.059
 51   516 Jayla Hawkins       02 Matteson, IL             32.07  -2.6  4 
 52  8206 Jalynn Rice         02 Hampton, VA              32.08  -2.6  4 
 53   504 Trinity Allen       02 Plainfield, IL           32.22  +0.0  8 
 54  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,       32.61  -0.4  2 
 55  5569 Danye Mcleod        02 Philaelphia, PA          32.65  -2.8  3 
 56  7537 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH          32.88  -1.1  1 
 57  7274 Jaelah Johnson      02 Victoria, TX             33.16  -1.1  1 
 58  2522 Russhay Hollis      02 Washington Park, IL      33.26  -1.9  5 
 59  1412 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte, NC            33.34  +0.0  8 
 60  1632 Josephine Conti     02 Beachwood, OH            33.43  -0.8  9 
 61  6816 Alyssa James        02 Pflugerville, TX         33.49  -0.7  6 
 62  7150 Dania Turner        02 Converse, TX             34.56  -1.1  1 
 63   361 Anastasia Secor     02 Mesa, AZ                 36.23  -0.7  6 
 64  7770 Andrea Garner       02 Saint Louis, MO          36.86  -0.8  9 
 65  5565 Devon Downing       02 Philadelphia, PA         37.58  -1.7 10 
 66   352 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA              38.22  -2.6  4 
 67  4061 Autumn Hayas        02 Steger, IL               39.00   0.2  7 
 -- 10515 Ke'Asya Grier       02 Hyattsville, MD            DNS  -1.7 10 
 --  3257 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ            DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  9876 Jadyn Wagner        02 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  -1.7 10 
 --  2726 Makiah Lawrence     02 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   0.2  7 
 --  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL                 DNS  -1.1  1 
 --  2099 Destini Jeter       02 Wylie, TX                  DNS  -1.1  1 
 --  2408 Jania Hodges        02 Aberdeen, NC               DNS  -2.6  4 
 --  4391 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ              DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  7470 Summer Holtz        02 Covington, GA              DNS  -1.9  5 
 --   671 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville Timoniu        DNS  -2.8  3 
 --  5762 Nikia Smith         02 Miami, FL                  DNS   0.2  7 
 --  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO            DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  1625 Angel Johnson       02 Wappapello, MO             DNS  -1.9  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          28.05  -2.0 
  2 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.38  -2.0  28.373
  3  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           28.38  -2.0  28.377
  4  5326 Anjoli Mathew       02 Brookline, MA            28.44  -2.0 
  5  4652 Alexis Glassco      02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      28.48  -2.0 
  6  1033 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             29.34  -2.0 
  7  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             29.54  -2.0 
  8  1768 Leah Phillips       02 Port Tobacco, MD       1:29.50  -2.0 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.28  8/5/2016    Teon Elite TC, Teon Elite                   
                       D Bess, T Davis, Z Kelsey, Z Allers               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teon Elite TC  'A'                                  N 46.28q  8 
     1) 8218 Danielle Bess 02           2) 8219 Tamari Davis 03           
     3) 8220 Zahra Kelsey 03            4) 8217 Zahria Allers 02          
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   47.46q  6 
     1) 8897 Jazelle Williams 02        2) 8814 A' Niya Galloway 03       
     3) 8856 Dynasty Mcclennon 03       4) 8891 Shaniece Walker 03        
     5) 8779 Taejha Badal 03            6)                                
  3 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                   48.04q  2 
     1) 10428 Eleyah Armstrong 02       2) 10452 Mia Oneil 02             
     3) 10429 Nataja Ballard 03         4) 10466 Zamia Stelly 03          
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      48.14q  7 
     1) 1255 Aysia Ward-Strong 02       2) 1256 Cinae Webb 03             
     3) 1249 Erin Smith 03              4) 1243 Jasmyn Reece 03           
     5) 1229 Kennedy Adianne 02         6) 1239 L'Oreal Jones 03          
     7) 1232 Tamyah Derrough 03         8) 1237 Tasondra Govan 02         
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    48.80q  3 
     1) 5422 Amari Brown 02             2) 5426 Emani Gates 02            
     3) 5427 Jacey Gray-Hall 03         4) 5435 Nakaiya Queen 02          
     5) 5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03    6)                                
  6 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     48.97q  1  48.962
     1) 2099 Destini Jeter 02           2) 2105 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03      
     3) 2094 Sierra Beal 02             4) 2101 Trinity Kirk 03           
  7 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        48.97q  2  48.965
     1) 1394 Asia Bly 02                2) 1391 Liberty Anderson 02       
     3) 1395 Maya Dulaney 02            4) 1414 Ronee Tudor 02            
  8 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'B'                   49.10q  7 
     1) 10451 Abiah Olds 03             2) 10471 Shakayla Venable 02      
     3) 10434 Spirit Cooper 03          4) 10443 Zaria Hall 02            
  9 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                49.14   5 
     1) 10902 Anyah Barner 02           2) 10905 Cederia Ellis 02         
     3) 10915 Danika Washington 03      4) 10912 Deja Shaw 03             
     5) 10907 Derykah Jones 02          6) 10903 J'Zaria Cartwright 02    
 10 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                   49.16   3 
     1) 6383 Alyssa Rowe 03             2) 6376 Shaniya Lindsey-White 03  
     3) 6363 Zariyah Black 02           4) 6379 Zhamaura Mcphail 02       
 11 Evolution Speed Track Club  'A'                       49.23   4 
     1) 2748 Ashari Beauford 03         2) 2752 Hannah Douglas 02         
     3) 2749 Jade Blake 02              4) 2751 Jasmyn Dorsey 02          
     5) 2753 Terriana Edwards 03        6)                                
 12 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               49.40   6 
     1) 3439 Taja Booker 02             2) 3447 Whitni Goolsby 03         
     3) 3455 Zahria Jones 03            4) 3444 Zarie Dumas 02            
 13 Running Force Track Club  'A'                         49.42   8 
     1) 7053 Kai'Lyn Kirkland 02        2) 7051 Leiya Green 02            
     3) 7056 Reighan Sheppard 02        4) 7049 Shaniya Berry 02          
 14 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                            49.51   3 
     1) 4298 Audreanecia Hagan 02       2) 4296 Iyana Gray 03             
     3) 4305 Lawryn Noel 02             4) 4307 Pershiniya Spencer 02     
     5) 4297 Audreanae Hagan 02         6) 4308 Laila Stevenson 03        
 15 Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                         49.65   2 
     1) 505 Aja Bradshaw 02             2) 516 Jayla Hawkins 02           
     3) 523 Jebrieyah Mcclellan 02      4) 508 Kailene Cummins 03         
     5) 533 Nia Wood 02                 6) 506 Nina Bradshaw 03           
     7) 504 Trinity Allen 02            8)                                
 16 Mutiny Elite Tf  'A'                                  49.66   1 
     1) 5705 Ayline Montoya 02          2) 5702 Cierra Gooch 03           
     3) 5711 Peyton Williams 02         4) 5707 Savannah Redmond 03       
     5) 5710 Trinity Washington 03      6)                                
 17 Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                    49.93   5 
     1) 8273 A'Sha Turner 02            2) 8269 Dania Guidry 02           
     3) 8271 Destiny Smith 02           4) 8275 Zoey Walker 02            
 18 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                                 49.96   5 
     1) 8305 Blake Gale 03              2) 8312 Laila Owens 02            
     3) 8308 Linda Hicks 03             4) 8314 Tamarya Sells 02          
     5) 8313 Tori Sam 03                6)                                
 19 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'A'                      50.08   8 
     1) 7929 A'Nylah Cobb 02            2) 7939 Akyrah Obanner 02         
     3) 7935 Ameion Hamlet 02           4) 7930 Nadia Collins 03          
 20 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                   50.15   8 
     1) 8812 Ahlura Foster 03           2) 8795 Jada Campos 03            
     3) 8887 Peyton Vancourt 02         4) 8784 Winter Bogan 02           
     5)                                 6) 8774 Natalie Allen 03          
 21 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            50.53   5 
     1) 9033 Makayla Holton 03          2) 9028 Nyomi Charleston 03       
     3) 9035 Shaliciah Jones 02         4) 9034 Sydney Jackson 02         
 22 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                      50.75   6 
     1) 4725 Devon Rodriguez 02         2) 4724 Elizabeth Roca 02         
     3) 4728 Meghan Wilcox 03           4) 4722 Zahria Parker 03          
 23 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              50.83   4 
     1) 4186 Brianna Smith 02           2) 4179 G'Aria Griffin 02         
     3) 4183 Inara Shell 03             4) 4180 Sasha Lee 03              
     5) 4178 Taliyah Furtick 02         6) 4176 Zuri Abdus-Salaam 03      
 24 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                   50.87   4 
     1) 10541 Alexis Hunter 02          2) 10566 Camarii Tellis 02        
     3) 10559 Kaitlyn Riley 02          4) 10549 Nadia Landry 03          
 25 CL Athletics Stars Track Clu  'A'                     50.92   3 
     1) 1570 Doneshia Johnson 02        2) 1573 Jessica Land 02           
     3) 1575 Khacia Mitchell 02         4) 1572 Princess Kelly 03         
 26 Perseverance Track Club  'A'                          50.93   6 
     1) 6441 Da'Lashia Malloy 03        2) 6442 I'Asia Wilson 03          
     3) 6439 Jayla Greene 03            4) 6440 Joaquilya Jackson 03      
 27 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         51.33   6 
     1) 7990 Amanda Ruffin 03           2) 7978 Ava Albertini 03          
     3) 7995 Carmen Watts 03            4) 7984 Felicia Hewitt 02         
     5) 7993 Noa Smith 03               6) 7988 Orianna Moore 03          
 28 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          51.44   7  51.435
     1) 7325 Camden King 02             2) 7339 Cesley Williams 03        
     3) 7332 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 7336 Jurnee Smith 03           
     5) 7313 Raven Barrow 03            6) 7338 Zoe Weathersby 03         
 29 Georgia stars track club  'A'                         51.44   8  51.436
     1) 3223 Angel Davis 02             2) 3224 De'Azmin Davis 03         
     3) 3229 Karisma Pollnitz 03        4) 3230 Lasonya Rhen 03           
     5) 3222 Paris Alston 02            6)                                
 30 University of Chicago TC  'A'                         51.53   2 
     1) 10349 Summer Cardenas 03        2) 10347 Courtney Brown 02        
     3) 10352 Kennedi Conway 02         4) 10345 Lovie Annafi 02          
     5) 10368 Madison Saunders 03       6) 10369 Alyssa Taylor 03         
 31 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                              51.66   4 
     1) 3756 Anisa Arrington 03         2) 3755 Brock Allen 02            
     3) 3768 Hannah Robinson 02         4) 3757 Joanne Depierre 02        
 32 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          51.83   7 
     1) 10938 Esperance Ndri 02         2) 10931 Juliana Covey 02         
     3) 10924 Lauren Bragner 02         4) 10943 Leilah Toran 02          
     5) 10928 Karenna Caton 02          6) 10930 Sky Cotton 03            
 33 LC Express  'A'                                       51.85   2 
     1) 4694 Ja'Keia Williams 02        2) 4675 Jayla Aldridge 02         
     3) 4681 Kailee Jones 03            4) 4699 Keiya Wolridge 02         
     5) 4683 Tranasia Jones 03          6)                                
 34 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                   52.17   2 
     1) 1684 A'Niasja Jackson 02        2) 1679 Cyncere Cunningham 02     
     3) 1685 Deana Johnson 03           4) 1690 Riane Robinson 02         
     5) 1689 Tiffany Miller 02          6)                                
 35 G-Force  'A'                                          52.32   1 
     1) 3264 D'Neigh Williams 03        2) 3261 Madilyn Deluca 02         
     3) 3262 Taliyah Mizell 03          4) 3263 Victoria Rivera 02        
 36 Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                    52.47   5 
     1) 5036 Jameria Franklin 03        2) 5041 La'Nya Moore-Foster 03    
     3) 5040 Makalia Miller 02          4) 5045 Ta'Niya Wilburn 03        
 37 Unity Express Track And Field  'A'                    52.56   3 
     1) 10329 Avery Jordan 03           2) 10333 Destiny Van Ness 03      
     3) 10334 Emily Van Ness 02         4) 10324 Saneiya Charles 02       
 38 Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                               52.78   1 
     1) 2925 Kayla Lawton 03            2) 2928 Madeline Mcelroy 03       
     3) 2930 Myrella Rodriguez 03       4) 2933 Niara Taylor 02           
     5) 2934 Sensation Valerie 03       6)                                
 39 lincoln heights track club  'A'                       53.12   2 
     1) 4825 Camiyah James 02           2) 4828 Jade Stinson 03           
     3) 4824 Keniya Dexter 02           4) 4822 Shavaz Brown 03           
     5) 4823 Shazia Brown 03            6)                                
 40 Track Express Track Club  'A'                         53.16   1 
     1) 8735 Brandalyn Jones 03         2) 8739 Ebony Martin 03           
     3) 8733 Farryn Johnson 02          4) 8741 Kayla Minor 02            
     5) 8728 Lauren Brooks 02           6) 8730 Riley Contee 03           
 41 Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                        53.26   8 
     1) 2881 Ahmaya Johnson 03          2) 2873 Daryn Davis 02            
     3) 2877 Elena Divito 03            4) 2884 Kendal Only 02            
 42 Hot Feet Track Club  'B'                              53.67   4 
     1) 3761 Destiny Hernandez 03       2) 3754 Jayla Aldridge 03         
     3) 3758 Kinley Drummond 03         4) 3759 Lauryn Guidry 02          
 43 Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                   53.98   8 
     1) 7103 Alexis Spivey 02           2) 7105 Jada Waller 02            
     3) 7102 Kennedy Spicer 02          4) 7096 Madalyn Hooker 02         
     5) 7099 Mckenzie Louis 03          6)                                
 44 W.O.G Spartans  'B'                                   54.00   4 
     1) 10551 Ashley Mcafee 02          2) 10529 Janay Brown 02           
     3) 10553 Sydney Moore 03           4) 10568 Tiara Thames 02          
     5) 10535 Jamarea Gillie 02         6)                                
 45 St Charles Striders  'A'                              54.04   5 
     1) 7560 Jordan Terrell 03          2) 7552 Michaila Bowling 02       
     3) 7559 Nijai Smith 02             4) 7558 Tahjmeion Robinson 02     
 46 Running Force Track Club  'B'                         54.43   1 
     1) 7055 A'Millian Royal 02         2) 7048 Al'Brionna Bembry 02      
     3) 7058 Jahzara Williams 02        4) 7047 Jaquanda Alexander 02     
     5) 7052 Tairi Huggins 03           6)                                
 47 Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                      54.90   2 
     1) 955 Kennedy Bentley 03          2) 958 Kyra Flagler 03            
     3) 971 Lilliana Patterson 03       4) 954 Tajanae Allison 02         
 48 Charles County Elite T & F Clu  'A'                   55.49   3 
     1) 1371 Kayla Jones 03             2) 1367 Miketta Anderson 03       
     3) 1374 Samantha Meriweather 02    4) 1369 Sanai Haythe 03           
 49 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             56.34   7 
     1) 903 Jaiden Hasan 03             2) 902 Kayce Darby 03             
     3) 905 Noelle Osborne 03           4) 906 Trinity Tiwari 03          
 50 Overlea Track and Field Club  'A'                     57.96   4 
     1) 6280 Logan Deshazo 03           2) 6281 Lyrick Deshazo 02         
     3) 6282 Shaunea Howard 02          4) 6279 Taliah Armstrong 03       
 51 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'B'                   59.33   5 
     1) 2517 Brionna Graham 03          2) 2520 Onyka Handy 03            
     3) 2522 Russhay Hollis 02          4) 2518 Ryshae Griggs 03          
     5) 2526 Tierney Mccottrell 02      6)                                
 52 Team Illinois Usa  'A'                              1:00.18   3 
     1) 8124 Alexandria Nance 03        2) 8128 Cortnei Taylor 03         
     3) 8123 Halimah Mustafa 03         4) 8129 Mackenzie Williams 03     
     5) 8120 Payton Male 03             6) 8117 Sydney Lake 02            
 -- West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                       DNF   4 
     1) 10679 Brooke Crockett 03        2) 10686 Jasmine Washington 02    
     3) 10676 Jassani Carter 03         4) 10682 K Nyah Isaac 02          
 -- Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                    DQ   1  3rd after zone
     1) 8404 Aliyah Green 03            2) 8398 Rickea Combes 02          
     3) 8416 Tachelle Thomas 03         4) 8413 Te'Andra Ruffin 03        
 -- Team Elite Track Club  'A'                               DQ   1  2nd3rd before zone
     1) 8071 Allison Jemerson 02        2) 8063 D'Aujhene Dade 03         
     3) 8085 Demia Yancy 03             4) 8079 Kamaria Russell 03        
     5) 8058 Tylaa Berry 03             6)                                
 -- Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                     DNS   5 
     1) 1646 Ashanti Turner 02          2) 1637 Ashaunti Griffin 02       
     3) 1641 Ashley Perryman 02         4) 1643 India Pulphus 02          
     5) 1632 Josephine Conti 02         6) 1638 Taylor Ivory 03           
 -- East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                     DNS   7 
     1) 2528 Faith Mitchell 02          2) 2524 Markia Lampley 03         
     3) 2531 Nariah Parks 03            4) 2536 Veronica Sherrod 02       
 -- Delco Stallions  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 2045 Bryonna Small 02           2) 2043 Imira Roussaw 03          
     3) 2032 Jada Hanson 03             4) 2035 Sabrina Imes 03           
 -- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                       DNS   6 
     1) 4652 Alexis Glassco 02          2) 4650 Delicia Bent 03           
     3) 4655 Kenya Thompson 03          4) 4653 Richara Meneil 02         
 -- Chester Cheetahs  'A'                                   DNS   7 
     1) 1479 Imani Carter 03            2) 1480 Jiya Clayton 03           
     3) 1492 Makyiah Poteat 02          4) 1488 Taniyah Lawler 03         
 -- Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club  'A'                      DNS   6 
     1) 3567 Antionette Craft 02        2) 3571 Jhalana Jackson 03        
     3) 3572 Madison Maddox 03          4) 3575 Shakira Waters 02         
     5) 3573 Zaria Myers 03             6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 46.28  8/5/2016    Teon Elite TC, Teon Elite                   
                       D Bess, T Davis, Z Kelsey, Z Allers               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Teon Elite TC  'A'                                    46.56  
     1) 8218 Danielle Bess 02           2) 8219 Tamari Davis 03           
     3) 8220 Zahra Kelsey 03            4) 8217 Zahria Allers 02          
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   47.96  
     1) 8897 Jazelle Williams 02        2) 8814 A' Niya Galloway 03       
     3) 8856 Dynasty Mcclennon 03       4) 8891 Shaniece Walker 03        
     5) 8779 Taejha Badal 03            6)                                
  3 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                   48.04  
     1) 10428 Eleyah Armstrong 02       2) 10452 Mia Oneil 02             
     3) 10429 Nataja Ballard 03         4) 10466 Zamia Stelly 03          
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      48.07  
     1) 1255 Aysia Ward-Strong 02       2) 1256 Cinae Webb 03             
     3) 1249 Erin Smith 03              4) 1243 Jasmyn Reece 03           
     5) 1229 Kennedy Adianne 02         6) 1239 L'Oreal Jones 03          
     7) 1232 Tamyah Derrough 03         8) 1237 Tasondra Govan 02         
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    48.95  
     1) 5422 Amari Brown 02             2) 5426 Emani Gates 02            
     3) 5427 Jacey Gray-Hall 03         4) 5435 Nakaiya Queen 02          
     5) 5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03    6)                                
  6 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     49.00  
     1) 2099 Destini Jeter 02           2) 2105 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03      
     3) 2094 Sierra Beal 02             4) 2101 Trinity Kirk 03           
  7 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        49.33  
     1) 1394 Asia Bly 02                2) 1391 Liberty Anderson 02       
     3) 1395 Maya Dulaney 02            4) 1414 Ronee Tudor 02            
  8 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'B'                   49.53  
     1) 10451 Abiah Olds 03             2) 10471 Shakayla Venable 02      
     3) 10434 Spirit Cooper 03          4) 10443 Zaria Hall 02            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:53.58q  3 
     1) 5584 Aasia Laurencin 02         2) 5589 Ahvon Mitchell 02         
     3) 5592 Jada Roundtree 03          4) 5583 Jayla Jones 02            
     5) 5600 Tamyra Todd 03             6)                                
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:53.79q  6 
     1) 8856 Dynasty Mcclennon 03       2) 8810 Jalen Elrod 03            
     3) 8887 Peyton Vancourt 02         4) 8779 Taejha Badal 03           
  3 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 3:53.99q  4 
     1) 10427 Brittany Allen 03         2) 10428 Eleyah Armstrong 02      
     3) 10452 Mia Oneil 02              4) 10460 Michaela Rose 03         
     5) 10429 Nataja Ballard 03         6) 10471 Shakayla Venable 02      
  4 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                   3:58.03q  7 
     1) 10679 Brooke Crockett 03        2) 10686 Jasmine Washington 02    
     3) 10676 Jassani Carter 03         4) 10677 Jaydea Carter 02         
     5) 10682 K Nyah Isaac 02           6)                                
  5 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                 3:58.51q  1 
     1) 2404 Jada Foote 03              2) 2408 Jania Hodges 02           
     3) 2423 Taviana Williams 02        4) 2391 Wallis Adair 02           
     5) 2420 Jazzmin Taylor 02          6) 2421 Leah Terry 02             
     7) 2395 Netanya Brown 02           8) 2397 Ronndasia Coleman 03      
  6 Delco Stallions  'A'                                3:59.34q  5 
     1) 2040 Acey Pratt 02              2) 2033 Alexandria Hauer 02       
     3) 2045 Bryonna Small 02           4) 2043 Imira Roussaw 03          
     5) 2032 Jada Hanson 03             6) 2034 Kami Hickson 02           
     7) 2035 Sabrina Imes 03            8) 2039 Sherisse Peterson 03      
  7 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                    3:59.73q  3 
     1) 4730 Autumn Wilson 03           2) 4725 Devon Rodriguez 02        
     3) 4724 Elizabeth Roca 02          4) 4718 Victory Ifah 03           
     5) 4728 Meghan Wilcox 03           6) 4722 Zahria Parker 03          
  8 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:00.14q  7 
     1) 10902 Anyah Barner 02           2) 10905 Cederia Ellis 02         
     3) 10915 Danika Washington 03      4) 10912 Deja Shaw 03             
     5) 10907 Derykah Jones 02          6) 10903 J'Zaria Cartwright 02    
  9 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'B'                 4:01.04   1 
     1) 10432 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 02  2) 10475 Jaelyn Windham 03        
     3) 10434 Spirit Cooper 03          4) 10443 Zaria Hall 02            
 10 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             4:01.48   2 
     1) 3445 Camille Egbula 02          2) 3439 Taja Booker 02            
     3) 3455 Zahria Jones 03            4) 3444 Zarie Dumas 02            
 11 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            4:02.79   6 
     1) 3755 Brock Allen 02             2) 3763 Hadley Jetmore 02         
     3) 3768 Hannah Robinson 02         4) 3769 Lindsay Russell 02        
     5) 3758 Kinley Drummond 03         6)                                
 12 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:03.41   6 
     1) 5438 Aitza Romero 03            2) 5445 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 02     
     3) 5433 Clare Pitcher 02           4) 5426 Emani Gates 02            
     5) 5421 Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03    6)                                
 13 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                  4:03.51   3 
     1) 6569 Cynai Christopher 03       2) 6599 Jacoria Moore 03          
     3) 6584 Jaiden Itson 03            4) 6609 Starr Savoy 03            
     5) 6585 Aliya Jackson 02           6)                                
 14 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        4:03.75   6 
     1) 6080 Jaden Mathews 03           2) 6078 Kaylee Lewis 03           
     3) 6069 Keyah Edmonds 02           4) 6090 Kimberly Warren 02        
     5) 6086 Hannah Stoutmire 03        6)                                
 15 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                 4:05.02   1 
     1) 2603 Aaliyah Butler 03          2) 2609 Ayjah Silemon 02          
     3) 2606 Brianna Flake 03           4) 2602 Jayda Bushay 03           
 16 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:05.36   1 
     1) 7990 Amanda Ruffin 03           2) 7978 Ava Albertini 03          
     3) 7995 Carmen Watts 03            4) 7984 Felicia Hewitt 02         
     5) 7993 Noa Smith 03               6) 7987 Nya Moore 02              
     7) 7988 Orianna Moore 03           8)                                
 17 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:06.54   4 
     1) 2172 Kenzi Turner 02            2) 2160 Logan Neely 03            
     3) 2149 Mariah Griffin 03          4) 2134 Mia Abraham 02            
 18 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               4:08.77   4 
     1) 1479 Imani Carter 03            2) 1480 Jiya Clayton 03           
     3) 1487 Kamani Jones 03            4) 1492 Makyiah Poteat 02         
     5) 1488 Taniyah Lawler 03          6)                                
 19 Unity Express Track And Field  'A'                  4:09.31   5 
     1) 10329 Avery Jordan 03           2) 10333 Destiny Van Ness 03      
     3) 10331 Marcia Ojo 03             4) 10324 Saneiya Charles 02       
 20 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     4:10.71   7 
     1) 8524 Courtny Wilmington 03      2) 8503 Hannah Louis 02           
     3) 8515 Ja'Dasia Sims 03           4) 8498 Jordan Houston 02         
     5) 8510 Morgan Perkins 03          6) 8516 Rian Sims 03              
 21 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                 4:11.72   3 
     1) 10535 Jamarea Gillie 02         2) 10529 Janay Brown 02           
     3) 10559 Kaitlyn Riley 02          4) 10568 Tiara Thames 02          
 22 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:12.08   2 
     1) 8812 Ahlura Foster 03           2) 8889 Kiarra Wafer-Randle 02    
     3) 8871 Lindsey Phillips 02        4) 8774 Natalie Allen 03          
     5) 8832 Jada Hill 02               6) 8783 Sydney Bogan 02           
 23 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:13.06   3 
     1) 7325 Camden King 02             2) 7339 Cesley Williams 03        
     3) 7332 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 7336 Jurnee Smith 03           
     5) 7327 Michelle Mayer 02          6) 7313 Raven Barrow 03           
     7) 7329 Yasmine Mejia 03           8) 7338 Zoe Weathersby 03         
 24 CL Athletics Stars Track Clu  'A'                   4:13.86   4 
     1) 1576 Aileen Regalado 02         2) 1570 Doneshia Johnson 02       
     3) 1573 Jessica Land 02            4) 1575 Khacia Mitchell 02        
     5) 1572 Princess Kelly 03          6)                                
 25 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                    4:14.34   2 
     1) 1448 Alayah Dozier 02           2) 1456 Jamiah Flanagan 03        
     3) 1453 Kennedy Ethridge 02        4) 1442 Morgan Buxton 02          
 26 St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                   4:14.90   5 
     1) 7770 Andrea Garner 02           2) 7764 Chaya Dorsey 02           
     3) 7762 Deionna Claiborne 03       4) 7765 Evyn Edwards 02           
     5) 7763 Makiyah Day 03             6) 7776 Octavia Williams 02       
     7) 7767 Symia Fitzpatrick 03       8)                                
 27 All American Stars  'A'                             4:15.19   2 
     1) 275 Briandrias Rhodes 02        2) 272 Diamond Jenkins 03         
     3) 274 Isabella Perez 03           4) 270 Kaycee Brown 02            
 28 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        4:15.51   3 
     1) 10923 Angelica Bernal 02        2) 10938 Esperance Ndri 02        
     3) 10931 Juliana Covey 02          4) 10928 Karenna Caton 02         
     5) 10924 Lauren Bragner 02         6) 10943 Leilah Toran 02          
     7) 10930 Sky Cotton 03             8)                                
 29 Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    4:16.42   5 
     1) 4953 Asiah Pearson 03           2) 4942 Inay Dilworth 02          
     3) 4949 Kaylyn Landry 02           4) 4952 Tia Murray 03             
     5) 4946 Terria Howard 02           6)                                
 30 Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                 4:18.52   1 
     1) 1684 A'Niasja Jackson 02        2) 1679 Cyncere Cunningham 02     
     3) 1685 Deana Johnson 03           4) 1690 Riane Robinson 02         
     5) 1689 Tiffany Miller 02          6)                                
 31 Leander Spartans Track Club  'B'                    4:19.40   6 
     1) 4712 Krystal Berry 03           2) 4726 Markayla Tucker 03        
     3) 4727 Markita Tucker 03          4) 4729 Royal Williams 02         
 32 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 4:21.86   4 
     1) 675 Aaliyah Moore 03            2) 650 Chanell Devaughn 03        
     3) 665 Ja'Nea Johnson 03           4) 655 Marisa Gaines 03           
     5) 671 Morgan Mcginnis 02          6) 683 Thalia Summerville 02      
 33 Team Illinois Usa  'A'                              4:22.47   5 
     1) 8124 Alexandria Nance 03        2) 8122 Ayah Mustafa 03           
     3) 8131 Brianna Worthley 03        4) 8123 Halimah Mustafa 03        
     5) 8121 Savannah Ming 03           6)                                
 34 Hot Feet Track Club  'B'                            4:26.09   7 
     1) 3756 Anisa Arrington 03         2) 3761 Destiny Hernandez 03      
     3) 3757 Joanne Depierre 02         4) 3759 Lauryn Guidry 02          
     5) 3754 Jayla Aldridge 03          6)                                
 35 Nek  'A'                                            4:28.02   6 
     1) 5813 Bailey Wichman 03          2) 5802 Haley Helms 03            
     3) 5803 Madelyn Hill 02            4) 5799 Shelby Butterfield 02     
     5) 5800 Allie Caughron 03          6) 5807 Lauren Mchardie 03        
     7) 5810 Macy Tucker 02             8) 5806 Madelyn Koop 03           
 36 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:28.24   1 
     1) 6683 Eliza Hoover 03            2) 6680 Kierstyn Brown 02         
     3) 6681 Sidney Enemuo 02           4) 6682 Victoria Enemuo 02        
 37 Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                 4:28.76   7 
     1) 6127 Eshanti Lewis 02           2) 6132 Hannah Simmons 02         
     3) 6119 Janayise Avant 02          4) 6134 Kayla Warner 02           
     5) 6121 Makayla Flakes 03          6) 6125 Reanna Hines 02           
     7) 6129 Tytiania Morrison 02       8)                                
 38 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:30.75   5 
     1) 8735 Brandalyn Jones 03         2) 8739 Ebony Martin 03           
     3) 8733 Farryn Johnson 02          4) 8741 Kayla Minor 02            
     5) 8728 Lauren Brooks 02           6) 8730 Riley Contee 03           
 39 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         4:32.11   7 
     1) 9383 Abrianna Sykes 03          2) 9380 Ayanna Spears 03          
     3) 9360 Jada Moody 02              4) 9382 Mikiyah Stiles 03         
     5) 9356 Quierra Johnston 02        6) 9369 Sanaa Qualls 03           
 40 Bck Thoroughbreds Track Club  'A'                   4:41.03   3 
     1) 792 Alexa Echeverria 02         2) 794 Avery Goff 02              
     3) 793 Jordan Fong 03              4) 791 Skylar Dill 03             
 41 Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                 4:47.57   2 
     1) 7103 Alexis Spivey 02           2) 7105 Jada Waller 02            
     3) 7102 Kennedy Spicer 02          4) 7096 Madalyn Hooker 02         
     5) 7099 Mckenzie Louis 03          6)                                
 42 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 4:51.42   7 
     1) 2528 Faith Mitchell 02          2) 2524 Markia Lampley 03         
     3) 2531 Nariah Parks 03            4) 2536 Veronica Sherrod 02       
 43 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'B'                 5:01.09   1 
     1) 2517 Brionna Graham 03          2) 2520 Onyka Handy 03            
     3) 2522 Russhay Hollis 02          4) 2518 Ryshae Griggs 03          
     5) 2526 Tierney Mccottrell 02      6)                                
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                         DQ   2  1st ex ran in lane 1
     1) 1256 Cinae Webb 03              2) 1249 Erin Smith 03             
     3) 1243 Jasmyn Reece 03            4) 1229 Kennedy Adianne 02        
     5) 1239 L'Oreal Jones 03           6) 1232 Tamyah Derrough 03        
     7) 1237 Tasondra Govan 02          8)                                
 -- Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                      DQ   6  Broke too soon 2nd
     1) 6367 Ahmara Dorsett 03          2) 6383 Alyssa Rowe 03            
     3) 6373 Naliah Hope 03             4) 6376 Shaniya Lindsey-White 03  
     5) 6379 Zhamaura Mcphail 02        6)                                
 -- Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                     DNS   4 
     1) 1646 Ashanti Turner 02          2) 1641 Ashley Perryman 02        
     3) 1643 India Pulphus 02           4) 1632 Josephine Conti 02        
     5) 1638 Taylor Ivory 03            6) 1650 Victoria Wheeler 03       
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                         DNS   5 
     1) 7686 Charity Orr 02             2) 7660 J'Dyn Green 03            
     3) 7674 Jay''dah Lomax 03          4) 7658 Kylie Goldfarb 02         
     5) 7698 Liyah Steward 03           6) 7692 Scout Regular 02          
 -- Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                           DNS   4 
     1) 505 Aja Bradshaw 02             2) 523 Jebrieyah Mcclellan 02     
     3) 508 Kailene Cummins 03          4) 506 Nina Bradshaw 03           
     5) 504 Trinity Allen 02            6)                                
 -- Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                          DNS   2 
     1) 1394 Asia Bly 02                2) 1405 Brooke Maginley 02        
     3) 1400 Destiny Harbison 03        4) 1410 Lauren Richards 03        
 -- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                       DNS   1 
     1) 4652 Alexis Glassco 02          2) 4650 Delicia Bent 03           
     3) 4655 Kenya Thompson 03          4) 4653 Richara Meneil 02         
     5) 4654 Sherri-Ann Norton 02       6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 3:49.54  
     1) 10427 Brittany Allen 03         2) 10428 Eleyah Armstrong 02      
     3) 10452 Mia Oneil 02              4) 10460 Michaela Rose 03         
     5) 10429 Nataja Ballard 03         6) 10471 Shakayla Venable 02      
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:52.51  
     1) 5584 Aasia Laurencin 02         2) 5589 Ahvon Mitchell 02         
     3) 5592 Jada Roundtree 03          4) 5583 Jayla Jones 02            
     5) 5600 Tamyra Todd 03             6)                                
  3 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:53.29  
     1) 8856 Dynasty Mcclennon 03       2) 8810 Jalen Elrod 03            
     3) 8887 Peyton Vancourt 02         4) 8779 Taejha Badal 03           
  4 Delco Stallions  'A'                                3:54.66  
     1) 2040 Acey Pratt 02              2) 2033 Alexandria Hauer 02       
     3) 2045 Bryonna Small 02           4) 2043 Imira Roussaw 03          
     5) 2032 Jada Hanson 03             6) 2034 Kami Hickson 02           
     7) 2035 Sabrina Imes 03            8) 2039 Sherisse Peterson 03      
  5 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                    3:59.25  
     1) 4730 Autumn Wilson 03           2) 4725 Devon Rodriguez 02        
     3) 4724 Elizabeth Roca 02          4) 4718 Victory Ifah 03           
     5) 4728 Meghan Wilcox 03           6) 4722 Zahria Parker 03          
  6 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                   4:00.68  
     1) 10679 Brooke Crockett 03        2) 10686 Jasmine Washington 02    
     3) 10676 Jassani Carter 03         4) 10677 Jaydea Carter 02         
     5) 10682 K Nyah Isaac 02           6)                                
  7 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                 4:02.33  
     1) 2404 Jada Foote 03              2) 2408 Jania Hodges 02           
     3) 2423 Taviana Williams 02        4) 2391 Wallis Adair 02           
     5) 2420 Jazzmin Taylor 02          6) 2421 Leah Terry 02             
     7) 2395 Netanya Brown 02           8) 2397 Ronndasia Coleman 03      
  8 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:03.31  
     1) 10902 Anyah Barner 02           2) 10905 Cederia Ellis 02         
     3) 10915 Danika Washington 03      4) 10912 Deja Shaw 03             
     5) 10907 Derykah Jones 02          6) 10903 J'Zaria Cartwright 02    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:19.23  8/2/2013    Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia, PA              
                         T Turner, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                9:21.14   2 
     1) 2040 Acey Pratt 02              2) 2034 Kami Hickson 02           
     3) 2039 Sherisse Peterson 03       4) 2030 Sophia Deluca 03          
     5) 2033 Alexandria Hauer 02        6) 2035 Sabrina Imes 03           
     7) 2045 Bryonna Small 02           8) 2043 Imira Roussaw 03          
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 9:23.16   2 
     1) 8862 Heidi Nielson 03           2) 8810 Jalen Elrod 03            
     3) 8880 Kevriana Scott 03          4) 8777 Sophie Atkinson 03        
  3 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 9:42.84   2 
     1) 10427 Brittany Allen 03         2) 10475 Jaelyn Windham 03        
     3) 10460 Michaela Rose 03          4) 10470 Shashauna Valentine 02   
     5) 10471 Shakayla Venable 02       6)                                
  4 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          9:53.14   2 
     1) 5589 Ahvon Mitchell 02          2) 5583 Jayla Jones 02            
     3) 5600 Tamyra Todd 03             4) 5579 Kynnedee Cowles 03        
     5) 5601 Jaylah Walton 02           6)                                
  5 Miami Elite Track Club  'A'                         9:55.49   2 
     1) 5360 Jordan Shapiro 02          2) 5361 Nina Starvaggi 03         
     3) 5355 Paola Bencosme 02          4) 5358 Valerie Lastra 02         
  6 Houston Christian Track Club  'A'                   9:57.93   2 
     1) 3819 Bich-Ly Nguyen 02          2) 3816 Josephine Majowka 03      
     3) 3823 Mary Skrabanek 02          4) 3813 Olivia Hirst 03           
  7 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                10:01.93   2 
     1) 2400 Camryn Curtis 03           2) 2420 Jazzmin Taylor 02         
     3) 2399 Kennedy Crawford 02        4) 2391 Wallis Adair 02           
     5) 2408 Jania Hodges 02            6) 2403 Karrington Daughtry 03    
     7) 2423 Taviana Williams 02        8)                                
  8 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                10:05.26   2 
     1) 8888 Camila Vicens 02           2) 8889 Kiarra Wafer-Randle 02    
     3) 8871 Lindsey Phillips 02        4) 8852 Ryan Little 02            
     5) 8774 Natalie Allen 03           6)                                
  9 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                              10:10.29   1 
     1) 1479 Imani Carter 03            2) 1480 Jiya Clayton 03           
     3) 1487 Kamani Jones 03            4) 1488 Taniyah Lawler 03         
     5) 1492 Makyiah Poteat 02          6)                                
 10 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                           10:16.05   2 
     1) 3763 Hadley Jetmore 02          2) 3768 Hannah Robinson 02        
     3) 3760 Lauren Heck 03             4) 3769 Lindsay Russell 02        
     5) 3756 Anisa Arrington 03         6) 3761 Destiny Hernandez 03      
     7) 3757 Joanne Depierre 02         8)                                
 11 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                 10:24.95   2 
     1) 6585 Aliya Jackson 02           2) 6569 Cynai Christopher 03      
     3) 6584 Jaiden Itson 03            4) 6609 Starr Savoy 03            
     5) 6599 Jacoria Moore 03           6)                                
 12 Johnson County Comets  'A'                         10:40.63   1 
     1) 4432 Emma Vielhauer 03          2) 4422 Grace Kreeger 02          
     3) 4425 Katie Moore 02             4) 4417 Mallory Boden 03          
 13 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                   10:42.85   2 
     1) 4721 Jolani Murray 03           2) 4727 Markita Tucker 03         
     3) 4729 Royal Williams 02          4) 4718 Victory Ifah 03           
     5) 4712 Krystal Berry 03           6) 4726 Markayla Tucker 03        
 14 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'C'                10:49.02   1 
     1) 8837 Caroline Huang 02          2) 8824 Elizabeth Hamilton 02     
     3) 8882 Karlee Singletary 03       4) 8783 Sydney Bogan 02           
 15 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                         10:49.77   2 
     1) 4297 Audreanae Hagan 02         2) 4298 Audreanecia Hagan 02      
     3) 4300 Elyse Jacobs 03            4) 4308 Laila Stevenson 03        
     5) 4296 Iyana Gray 03              6) 4307 Pershiniya Spencer 02     
 16 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                       10:51.85   2 
     1) 7325 Camden King 02             2) 7339 Cesley Williams 03        
     3) 7327 Michelle Mayer 02          4) 7313 Raven Barrow 03           
     5) 7329 Yasmine Mejia 03           6)                                
 17 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                        10:53.34   1 
     1) 9383 Abrianna Sykes 03          2) 9380 Ayanna Spears 03          
     3) 9356 Quierra Johnston 02        4) 9376 Sydney Smith 03           
     5) 9360 Jada Moody 02              6) 9369 Sanaa Qualls 03           
     7) 9349 Kayta Gheorghian 03        8)                                
 18 Georgia stars track club  'A'                      10:57.63   1 
     1) 3228 Autumn Phillips 03         2) 3225 Kieley Gayle 03           
     3) 3232 Kiera Yates 02             4) 3222 Paris Alston 02           
     5) 3231 Robin Tandongfor 03        6)                                
 19 Beastmode Track & Field  'A'                       10:57.84   1 
     1) 820 Izabelle Ballin 02          2) 827 Sarah Edelen 02            
     3) 835 Lakhyra Parker 02           4) 823 Samaj Cajer 02             
     5) 842 Jailey Shelton 03           6)                                
 20 E.R.I Stars  'A'                                   11:01.76   1 
     1) 2386 Suzanne Grinde 02          2) 2388 Jada Turner 02            
     3) 2387 Julienne Johnson 03        4) 2385 Sophie Fields 03          
     5) 2384 Allison England 02         6)                                
 21 Nek  'A'                                           11:17.34   1 
     1) 5813 Bailey Wichman 03          2) 5802 Haley Helms 03            
     3) 5810 Macy Tucker 02             4) 5803 Madelyn Hill 02           
     5) 5800 Allie Caughron 03          6) 5807 Lauren Mchardie 03        
     7) 5806 Madelyn Koop 03            8)                                
 22 LC Express  'A'                                    11:22.85   1 
     1) 4681 Kailee Jones 03            2) 4688 Kiersten Namken 02        
     3) 4695 Kristen Wilson 03          4) 4680 Madison Huot 02           
 23 Xpress Track Club  'A'                             11:25.16   1 
     1) 10902 Anyah Barner 02           2) 10915 Danika Washington 03     
     3) 10907 Derykah Jones 02          4) 10913 Lauren Sneed 03          
 24 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                12:10.45   1 
     1) 7388 Alexis Richardson 02       2) 7364 Amber Alvizo 03           
     3) 7369 Carmel Estrada 03          4) 7375 Katherine Lemmon 03       
     5) 7380 Chaundra Moten-Lopez 02    6) 7383 Serenity Parker 02        
 25 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       12:26.69   1 
     1) 10923 Angelica Bernal 02        2) 10938 Esperance Ndri 02        
     3) 10930 Sky Cotton 03             4) 10928 Karenna Caton 02         
     5) 10942 Landry Topo 03            6) 10931 Juliana Covey 02         
 26 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                12:46.28   1 
     1) 2517 Brionna Graham 03          2) 2520 Onyka Handy 03            
     3) 2518 Ryshae Griggs 03           4) 2526 Tierney Mccottrell 02     
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA              1.60m    5-03.00 
  3  9468 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  5326 Anjoli Mathew       02 Brookline, MA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6  2661 Patra Williams      02 Covington, GA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7  4483 Daniella Munoz      02 Katy, TX                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  8  2408 Jania Hodges        02 Aberdeen, NC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8  7537 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH         J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9   363 Alyssa Mabrey       02 Conway, AR              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9  6547 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9  8629 Kambi Walker        02 Florence, NJ            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  9841 Mollie Speights     02 Milledgeville, GA        1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ           1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS               1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  7908 Jade King           02 Rockledge, FL            1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  9821 Lariah Shannon      02 Texas City, TX           1.50m    4-11.00 
 13   505 Aja Bradshaw        02 Plainfield, IL           1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL               1.50m    4-11.00 
 13  5584 Aasia Laurencin     02 Detroit, MI              1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  4853 Ry'Ann O'Bannon     02 Long Beach, CA           1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  4882 Alacia Myles        02 New Orleans, LA          1.45m    4-09.00 
 21   886 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH                1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  9521 Reagan Casey        02 Buda, TX                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  5133 Katianna Lemons     02 Houston, TX              1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  1719 Kiara Crittenden    02 San Antonio, TX          1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  9541 Anna Cox            02 Conroe, TX               1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 10616 Alyssa Cross        02 University City, MO      1.45m    4-09.00 
 21  7535 Heisner Sadie       02 Mount Vernon, MO         1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.45m    4-09.00 
 32  6363 Zariyah Black       02 Greensboro, NC           1.40m    4-07.00 
 32  5401 Zoe Madden          02 Southfield, MI           1.40m    4-07.00 
 32  4991 Jessi Brummett      02 Manhattan, KS            1.40m    4-07.00 
 32  9337 Nyla Adams          02 Saint Louis, MO          1.40m    4-07.00 
 32   561 Allison Manko       02 North Aurora, IL         1.40m    4-07.00 
 37  6090 Kimberly Warren     02 Murphy, TX               1.35m    4-05.00 
 37  8156 Kennedy Hawkins     02 Allen, TX                1.35m    4-05.00 
 37  9386 Alexis Walker       02 Florissant, MO           1.35m    4-05.00 
 37  4382 Madison Alegria     02 Kingsville, TX           1.35m    4-05.00 
 37  5028 Zahra Graham        02 Mansfield, OH            1.35m    4-05.00 
 37  3015 Hannah Mclaughlin   02 Flower Mound, TX         1.35m    4-05.00 
 37  1946 Elisa Aclipen       02 Daytona Beach, FL        1.35m    4-05.00 
 37  1286 Jessica Nolte       02 Oviedo, FL               1.35m    4-05.00 
 45   121 Taniya Smith        02 Chesapeake, VA           1.30m    4-03.25 
 45  8666 Shel'Yailah Jackso  02 Jacksonville, FL         1.30m    4-03.25 
 45  8364 Janell Hart         02 Leander, TX              1.30m    4-03.25 
 45  1643 India Pulphus       02 Beachwood, OH            1.30m    4-03.25 
 45  1289 Alerie Parker       02 Apopka, FL               1.30m    4-03.25 
 45  5525 Leena Monteiro Fie  02 Philadelphia, PA         1.30m    4-03.25 
 51 10417 Monica Blakely      02 Virginia Beach, VA       1.25m    4-01.25 
 51  7987 Nya Moore           02 W. Friendship, MD        1.25m    4-01.25 
 53  8728 Lauren Brooks       02 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.20m    3-11.25 
 53  5573 Janelle Williams    02 Wyncote, PA              1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  7433 Julianne Heath      02 Mandeville, LA              NH            
 --  6479 Kaela Dennert-Fred  02 Simi Valley, CA             NH            
 --  2522 Russhay Hollis      02 Washington Park, IL         NH            
 --  9522 Isabela Castillo    02 Canton, GA                 DNS            
 --  1033 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO               DNS            
 --  2950 Kyrasani Mitchell   02 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 --   352 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA                DNS            
 --  2726 Makiah Lawrence     02 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
 --  4265 Lilia Chalkley      02 North Liberty, IA          DNS            
 --  1836 Ebony Murphy        02 Katy, TX                   DNS            
 --  3820 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  1405 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-07  7/30/2013   Carson Dingler, Eillijay, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9866 Avianna Trinidad    02 Canyon Lake, TX          3.20m   10-06.00 
  2  9463 Jaisan Avery        02 Mc Kinney, TX           J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3  8392 Kyla Buskirk        02 Fort Worth, NA           3.05m   10-00.00 
  3  9574 Kai Eisenhardt      02 Clermont, FL             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5  1171 Dianna Goodman      02 Scott Depot, WV         J3.05m   10-00.00 
  6  9720 Rachel Maciejeski   02 Tomball, TX              2.90m    9-06.25 
  6  9812 Jacklyn Schumann    02 Bulverde, TX             2.90m    9-06.25 
  8  4868 Anna Blanchard      02 Kentwood, LA             2.75m    9-00.25 
  9  1266 Abigail Craig       02 San Antonio, TX         J2.75m    9-00.25 
 10  7122 Journey Washington  02 Navarre, FL              2.60m    8-06.25 
 11  9500 Avery Brooks        02 Killeen, TX              2.45m    8-00.50 
 --  5810 Macy Tucker         02 Topeka, KS                  NH            
 --   792 Alexa Echeverria    02 Florence, KY               DNS            
 --  8216 Hannah Burkhart     02 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4852 Jade Mcdonald       02 Long Beach, CA           5.43m   1.1  17-09.75  5.41
  2  6363 Zariyah Black       02 Greensboro, NC          J5.43m   0.7  17-09.75  5.37
  3  7935 Ameion Hamlet       02 Tallahassee, FL          5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 
  4  2094 Sierra Beal         02 Lewisville, TX           5.37m   0.3  17-07.50 
  5  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          5.36m   1.3  17-07.00 
  6  1892 Anaya Bunkley       02 Flower Mound, TX         5.31m   1.8  17-05.25 
  7  3169 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, NA              5.30m   1.8  17-04.75 
  8  4654 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      5.22m   1.7  17-01.50 
  9  4921 India Turk          02 Macon, GA                5.13m   0.3  16-10.00 
 10  1805 Kendall Johnson     02 Arlington, TX            5.10m   1.4  16-08.75 
 10  2751 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        5.10m   0.9  16-08.75 
 12 10345 Lovie Annafi        02 Chicago, IL              5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
 13  1255 Aysia Ward-Strong   02 Lancaster, TX            5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
 14  8285 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX            5.00m   1.4  16-05.00 
 15  9218 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NA            4.99m   1.7  16-04.50 
 15  7939 Akyrah Obanner      02 Tallahassee, FL          4.99m   0.8  16-04.50 
 17  3363 Oriana Gee          02 Houston, TX              4.98m   2.0  16-04.25 
 18  3584 Sydney Caro         02 Dover, NH                4.97m   0.7  16-03.75 
 19   288 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              4.95m  -1.0  16-03.00 
 19   113 Jordyn Showers      02 Clearwater, FL           4.95m   0.8  16-03.00 
 21 10566 Camarii Tellis      02 Milwaukee, WI            4.94m   0.4  16-02.50 
 22  4178 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         4.92m   1.9  16-01.75 
 23  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 23  6547 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            4.90m  -0.1  16-01.00 
 25  5401 Zoe Madden          02 Southfield, MI           4.88m   1.0  16-00.25 
 25  1946 Elisa Aclipen       02 Daytona Beach, FL        4.88m   1.4  16-00.25 
 27  7102 Kennedy Spicer      02 Murfreesboro, TN         4.86m   0.2  15-11.50 
 28  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX              4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 
 28  1641 Ashley Perryman     02 Beachwood, OH            4.83m  -1.1  15-10.25 
 28  9337 Nyla Adams          02 Saint Louis, MO          4.83m   0.5  15-10.25 
 31  7051 Leiya Green         02 Jacksonville, FL         4.81m   0.4  15-09.50 
 31  3545 Shataeya Ligon      02 Madison, AL              4.81m  -0.1  15-09.50 
 33  7280 Tracelyn Ross       02 Refugio, TX              4.80m   0.9  15-09.00 
 34  4653 Richara Meneil      02 Fort Lauderdale, FL      4.78m   1.2  15-08.25 
 35  6129 Tytiania Morrison   02 Houston, TX              4.76m   0.6  15-07.50 
 36  5799 Shelby Butterfield  02 Topeka, KS               4.75m  -0.2  15-07.00 
 36  9838 Marvia Spann        02 Canton, MS               4.75m  -0.2  15-07.00 
 38  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,       4.74m   0.4  15-06.75 
 39  8498 Jordan Houston      02 Missouri City, TX        4.72m   0.3  15-06.00 
 40   833 Simone Lenoir       02 Friendswood, TX          4.71m   0.6  15-05.50 
 41  9488 Alexia Boyd         02 Conyers, GA              4.68m   0.7  15-04.25 
 42  4724 Elizabeth Roca      02 Leander, TX              4.67m   0.8  15-04.00 
 43  1626 Khelie Spence       02 Poplar Bluff, MO         4.64m  -0.4  15-02.75 
 44  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL             4.63m  -0.1  15-02.25 
 45  2873 Daryn Davis         02 Huntley, IL              4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 45  4853 Ry'Ann O'Bannon     02 Long Beach, CA           4.62m  -0.1  15-02.00 
 47  5469 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Optimist, F      4.56m   0.3  14-11.50 
 47  4382 Madison Alegria     02 Kingsville, TX           4.56m  -0.3  14-11.50 
 49   404 Robin Whitehead     02 Humble, TX               4.55m   2.4  14-11.25 
 50 10334 Emily Van Ness      02 Somerset, NJ             4.54m   0.7  14-10.75 
 51  7558 Tahjmeion Robinson  02 Norco, LA                4.50m   0.1  14-09.25 
 52   561 Allison Manko       02 North Aurora, IL         4.49m   0.6  14-08.75 
 52   886 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH                4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 54  8871 Lindsey Phillips    02 Houston, TX              4.48m   1.3  14-08.50 
 55   516 Jayla Hawkins       02 Matteson, IL             4.45m   0.5  14-07.25 
 56  7507 Leah Knight         02 New Orleans, LA          4.44m   0.7  14-07.00 
 57  3357 Skiahla Chalmers    02 Houston, TX              4.42m  -0.1  14-06.00 
 57  6333 Jadae Joseph        02 Hallandale, FL           4.42m   1.0  14-06.00 
 59  2026 Jayla Bernard       02 Philadelphia, PA         4.39m  -0.2  14-05.00 
 60  2230 Imani Jackson       02 Detroit, NA              4.36m   1.8  14-03.75 
 61  7266 Autumn Burgess      02 Essex, MD                4.35m   1.6  14-03.25 
 61 10616 Alyssa Cross        02 University City, MO      4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
 63  6465 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield, NJ           4.30m   0.6  14-01.25 
 64  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC               4.19m   0.1  13-09.00 
 65 10559 Kaitlyn Riley       02 Pewaukee, WI             4.16m  -0.2  13-07.75 
 66  6509 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           4.15m   0.4  13-07.50 
 67  7987 Nya Moore           02 W. Friendship, MD        4.11m   0.6  13-06.00 
 68  7537 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH          4.09m   0.7  13-05.00 
 69  5500 Morgan Ramirez      02 Bettendorf, IA           4.06m  -0.6  13-04.00 
 70  5525 Leena Monteiro Fie  02 Philadelphia, PA         4.05m   0.3  13-03.50 
 71  5572 Brooke Williams     02 Cheltenham, PA           3.86m  -0.1  12-08.00 
 72  8206 Jalynn Rice         02 Hampton, VA              3.73m   0.4  12-03.00 
 73   361 Anastasia Secor     02 Mesa, AZ                 3.66m   2.2  12-00.25 
 74  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             3.54m   1.3  11-07.50 
 --  8275 Zoey Walker         02 Webster, TX               FOUL                 
 --  3820 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --   671 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville Timoniu        DNS   NWI           
 --  4391 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ              DNS   NWI           
 --  9475 Milani Bethel       02 Union City, NJ             DNS   NWI           
 --  9553 Rachel Darden       02 Mansfield, TX              DNS   NWI           
 --  8484 Chinell Alexander   02 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --  6180 Makiyah Hughes      02 Oakland, CA                DNS   NWI           
 --  7692 Scout Regular       02 St Louis, MO               DNS   NWI           
 --  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4921 India Turk          02 Macon, GA               12.01m   2.2  39-05.00 
  2  4852 Jade Mcdonald       02 Long Beach, CA          11.71m   1.7  38-05.00 
  3  4349 Esther Duglas       02 San Antonio, TX         11.14m   2.1  36-06.75 
  4  2873 Daryn Davis         02 Huntley, IL             11.12m   1.3  36-05.75 
  5  7535 Heisner Sadie       02 Mount Vernon, MO        10.78m   1.5  35-04.50 
  6  9553 Rachel Darden       02 Mansfield, TX           10.72m   1.7  35-02.00 
  7  4178 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA        10.68m   0.2  35-00.50 
  8   368 Kaitlyn Banks       02 Jonesboro, AR           10.55m   3.3  34-07.50 
  9   561 Allison Manko       02 North Aurora, IL        10.54m  -0.1  34-07.00 
 10  4853 Ry'Ann O'Bannon     02 Long Beach, CA          10.39m   0.2  34-01.25 
 11  2026 Jayla Bernard       02 Philadelphia, PA        10.34m   0.8  33-11.25 
 11   242 De'Anna Robinson    02 Euless, TX              10.34m   1.8  33-11.25 
 13  9183 L'Nya Carpenter     02 Richmond, VA            10.32m   0.1  33-10.25 
 14  7507 Leah Knight         02 New Orleans, LA         10.30m   1.7  33-09.50 
 15  7908 Jade King           02 Rockledge, FL           10.26m   0.9  33-08.00 
 16  1320 Saniya Keeton       02 Harker Heights, TX      10.19m  -0.4  33-05.25 
 17  2884 Kendal Only         02 Algonquin, IL           10.17m   1.0  33-04.50 
 18    62 Mariah Washington   02 Lexington, TX           10.06m  -0.9  33-00.25 
 19  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX       10.05m   0.5  32-11.75 
 20  9878 Amy Warren          02 Prince George, VA       10.03m   0.1  32-11.00 
 21  8287 Leyha Williams      02 Hitchcock, TX            9.99m   0.3  32-09.50 
 22  6333 Jadae Joseph        02 Hallandale, FL           9.96m   1.3  32-08.25 
 23 10943 Leilah Toran        02 Pflugerville, TX         9.86m   0.3  32-04.25 
 24  5123 Victoria Balogun    02 Houston, TX              9.85m  -1.1  32-03.75 
 25  9337 Nyla Adams          02 Saint Louis, MO          9.82m  -0.9  32-02.75 
 26  5799 Shelby Butterfield  02 Topeka, KS               9.81m   2.3  32-02.25 
 27  8285 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX            9.77m  -0.5  32-00.75 
 28   404 Robin Whitehead     02 Humble, TX               9.70m   1.8  31-10.00 
 28  9235 Rachel Weaver       02 Desoto, TX               9.70m   1.9  31-10.00 
 30  9541 Anna Cox            02 Conroe, TX               9.68m  -0.8  31-09.25 
 31  5357 Laia Gonzalez       02 Miami, FL                9.46m  -0.3  31-00.50 
 32  7274 Jaelah Johnson      02 Victoria, TX             9.44m   0.1  30-11.75 
 33   363 Alyssa Mabrey       02 Conway, AR               9.35m  -1.3  30-08.25 
 33  9130 Ny'Johion Duncan    02 Raceland, LA             9.35m  -0.5  30-08.25 
 35 10616 Alyssa Cross        02 University City, MO      9.30m   2.1  30-06.25 
 36  1412 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte, NC            9.26m   0.6  30-04.75 
 37    20 Mikyla Pearson      02 Orange Park, FL          9.18m   1.1  30-01.50 
 38  6097 Chandler Woods      02 Dallas, TX               8.89m  +0.0  29-02.00 
 39  6905 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX              8.88m   0.5  29-01.75 
 40  1985 Lindsey Wong        02 Dover, DE                8.83m   0.9  28-11.75 
 41  4559 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY            8.44m   1.6  27-08.25 
 42  1492 Makyiah Poteat      02 Chester, PA              8.43m  -0.2  27-08.00 
 43  9527 Sydney Charles      02 Baton Rouge, LA          8.22m   0.2  26-11.75 
 --  2395 Netanya Brown       02 Douglasville, GA          FOUL                 
 --  9636 Kayla Hawkins       02 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS   NWI           
 --   360 Laura Hunter        02 San Tan Valley, AZ         DNS   NWI           
 --  3820 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9510 Zoe Burleson        02 Rocksprings, TX         15.15m   49-08.50 
  2  1028 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO            13.64m   44-09.00 
  3  9758 Haley Nichols       02 Avon, IN                13.36m   43-10.00 
  4     1 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     12.45m   40-10.25 
  5  9694 Christalee Kirby    02 Denton, TX              12.21m   40-00.75 
  6  7929 A'Nylah Cobb        02 Tallahassee, FL         12.10m   39-08.50 
  7  9736 Rigan Mcinerney     02 Sundance, WY            12.08m   39-07.75 
  8  7210 Morgan Fey          02 La Coste, TX            11.84m   38-10.25 
  9  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX       11.82m   38-09.50 
 10  1117 Zhanye Vines        02 Burlington, NJ          11.64m   38-02.25 
 11  7848 Raven Stewart       02 Kansas City, MO         11.52m   37-09.50 
 12  8853 Kiana Lowery        02 Tomball, TX             11.34m   37-02.50 
 12  7765 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO            11.34m   37-02.50 
 14  9078 Bailey Watson       02 Tampa, FL               11.32m   37-01.75 
 15  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC              11.26m   36-11.50 
 16   822 Bryana Bazile       02 Houston, TX             11.19m   36-08.50 
 17  4583 Megan Armstrong     02 Knoxville, TN           11.03m   36-02.25 
 18  4903 Leah Kennedy        02 New Orleans, LA         10.94m   35-10.75 
 18  9806 Landri Sagebiel     02 Fredericksburg, TX      10.94m   35-10.75 
 18  1057 Amiya Johnson       02 Memphis, TN             10.94m   35-10.75 
 21  5708 Selase Sampram      02 Wylie, TX               10.79m   35-05.00 
 22  6027 Mya Bundred         02 Dallas, TX              10.73m   35-02.50 
 23  4994 Elora Neff          02 Wamego, KS              10.58m   34-08.50 
 24  3098 Kenndi Scott        02 Fort Washington, MD     10.52m   34-06.25 
 25  4616 Kaelyn Anderson     02 Baton Rouge, LA         10.42m   34-02.25 
 26  8402 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO           10.33m   33-10.75 
 27  9551 Makenna Daniels     02 Miller, MO              10.21m   33-06.00 
 28  3451 Acoya Hunt          02 Anderson, SC            10.20m   33-05.75 
 29  9286 Jasmine Christophe  02 Lafayette, LA           10.14m   33-03.25 
 30  3096 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD     10.11m   33-02.00 
 31  3535 Lynnia Hardy        02 Hampton, VA             10.10m   33-01.75 
 32 10531 Nadia Chaney        02 Milwaukee, WI           10.07m   33-00.50 
 33  6597 Mia Moffett         02 Houston, TX             10.05m   32-11.75 
 33 10411 Nicole Powell       02 Middletown, MD          10.05m   32-11.75 
 35  6570 Kelise Christopher  02 Missouri City, TX       10.04m   32-11.25 
 36  2950 Kyrasani Mitchell   02 San Diego, CA           10.00m   32-09.75 
 36  7598 Armira Mitchell     02 St Louis, MO            10.00m   32-09.75 
 38  9161 Cierra Redden       02 Durham, NC               9.85m   32-03.75 
 39   118 Alaysah Johnson     02 Chesapeake, VA           9.62m   31-06.75 
 40 10936 Alexandria Hunter   02 Round Rock, TX           9.56m   31-04.50 
 40  1415 Jada Wallace        02 Harrisburg, NC           9.56m   31-04.50 
 42  3853 Kai Sawyer-Harris   02 Rosharon, TX             9.53m   31-03.25 
 43  2479 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA             9.39m   30-09.75 
 43 10853 Jailah Dales        02 Sicklerville, NJ         9.39m   30-09.75 
 45   314 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA             9.37m   30-09.00 
 46  8470 Ploomie Messer      02 Knoxville, TN            9.34m   30-07.75 
 47  2829 Sable Landingham    02 Shaker Heights, OH       9.17m   30-01.00 
 48  8117 Sydney Lake         02 Plainfield, IL           9.08m   29-09.50 
 49   840 Gloria Rosales      02 Houston, TX              9.07m   29-09.25 
 50 10570 Madison Walker      02 Milwaukee, WI            8.84m   29-00.00 
 51  6059 Bethany Martin      02 Newark, TX               8.81m   28-11.00 
 52  9545 Bre'Anna Culbertso  02 Odessa, TX               8.77m   28-09.25 
 53  7865 Kayla Campbell      02 Strong Arm Elite, F      8.69m   28-06.25 
 54  4179 G'Aria Griffin      02 Phildephia, PA           8.45m   27-08.75 
 55  6598 Mya Moffett         02 Houston, TX              8.19m   26-10.50 
 56  2887 Kylee Stammer       02 Palatine, IL             8.12m   26-07.75 
 57   397 Kiara Johnson       02 Humble, TX               8.00m   26-03.00 
 57  1651 Olivia Williams     02 Beachwood, OH            8.00m   26-03.00 
 59  4080 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL             7.48m   24-06.50 
 60  9224 Novah Conway        02 Sharon, VT               6.95m   22-09.75 
 61  2421 Leah Terry          02 Douglasville, GA         6.90m   22-07.75 
 62 10832 Danielle Francis    02 Teaneck, NJ              6.47m   21-02.75 
 --  7513 Dasia Day           02 Portsmouth, VA             DNS            
 --  9903 Lacie Zoeller       02 Wright, MN                 DNS            
 --  1649 Gabrielle Wheeler   02 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 --  1955 Charnay Casson      02 Washington, DC             DNS            
 --  3038 Louella Barnes      02 Antioch, CA                DNS            
 --  6804 Arah Anoma          02 Woodstock, MD              DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 141-01  8/3/2016    Faith Bender, Bakersfield , CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9473 Faith Bender        02 Bakersfield, CA         43.00m     141-01 
  2  9510 Zoe Burleson        02 Rocksprings, TX         39.99m     131-02 
  3     1 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     34.52m     113-03 
  4  7210 Morgan Fey          02 La Coste, TX            32.50m     106-07 
  5  2950 Kyrasani Mitchell   02 San Diego, CA           31.67m     103-11 
  6  1028 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO            31.61m     103-08 
  7  9736 Rigan Mcinerney     02 Sundance, WY            31.40m     103-00 
  8  2479 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA            31.05m     101-10 
  9  7765 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO            30.57m     100-03 
 10  3451 Acoya Hunt          02 Anderson, SC            30.49m     100-00 
 11  9551 Makenna Daniels     02 Miller, MO              30.07m      98-08 
 12   314 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA            29.34m      96-03 
 13  7929 A'Nylah Cobb        02 Tallahassee, FL         27.94m      91-08 
 14  9529 Sarah Clark         02 Beaver Dam, WI          27.86m      91-05 
 14   822 Bryana Bazile       02 Houston, TX             27.86m      91-05 
 16  6597 Mia Moffett         02 Houston, TX             26.82m      88-00 
 17  9758 Haley Nichols       02 Avon, IN                26.62m      87-04 
 18  7853 Kendall Wilson      02 Lees Summit, MO         26.12m      85-08 
 19  9806 Landri Sagebiel     02 Fredericksburg, TX      25.97m      85-02 
 20   840 Gloria Rosales      02 Houston, TX             25.85m      84-10 
 21  1057 Amiya Johnson       02 Memphis, TN             25.82m      84-08 
 22 10570 Madison Walker      02 Milwaukee, WI           25.43m      83-05 
 23  5708 Selase Sampram      02 Wylie, TX               25.28m      82-11 
 24  3535 Lynnia Hardy        02 Hampton, VA             25.21m      82-08 
 25  8117 Sydney Lake         02 Plainfield, IL          24.43m      80-02 
 26  6059 Bethany Martin      02 Newark, TX              24.11m      79-01 
 27  4991 Jessi Brummett      02 Manhattan, KS           23.67m      77-08 
 27  9545 Bre'Anna Culbertso  02 Odessa, TX              23.67m      77-08 
 29  6027 Mya Bundred         02 Dallas, TX              23.60m      77-05 
 30  7598 Armira Mitchell     02 St Louis, MO            23.47m      77-00 
 31  4616 Kaelyn Anderson     02 Baton Rouge, LA         23.16m      76-00 
 32 10936 Alexandria Hunter   02 Round Rock, TX          22.91m      75-02 
 33  4903 Leah Kennedy        02 New Orleans, LA         22.41m      73-06 
 34  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX       21.80m      71-06 
 35  8853 Kiana Lowery        02 Tomball, TX             21.79m      71-06 
 36  7446 Raleigh Quinlan     02 Covington, LA           21.77m      71-05 
 37  8470 Ploomie Messer      02 Knoxville, TN           21.76m      71-05 
 38  2887 Kylee Stammer       02 Palatine, IL            21.44m      70-04 
 39  6570 Kelise Christopher  02 Missouri City, TX       21.40m      70-02 
 40  3098 Kenndi Scott        02 Fort Washington, MD     21.39m      70-02 
 41  1282 Ashanti Jones       02 Bartow, FL              21.22m      69-07 
 42  9296 Leahmonet Mogram    02 Baker, LA               20.94m      68-08 
 43   847 Christi Wood        02 Friendswood, TX         20.86m      68-05 
 44  3096 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD     20.79m      68-02 
 45  4583 Megan Armstrong     02 Knoxville, TN           20.19m      66-03 
 46  1415 Jada Wallace        02 Harrisburg, NC          20.16m      66-02 
 47  6598 Mya Moffett         02 Houston, TX             19.93m      65-05 
 48  1651 Olivia Williams     02 Beachwood, OH           19.35m      63-06 
 49   397 Kiara Johnson       02 Humble, TX              19.21m      63-00 
 50  9527 Sydney Charles      02 Baton Rouge, LA         19.17m      62-11 
 51  1980 Azaria Lewis        02 Dover, DE               18.61m      61-01 
 52  1117 Zhanye Vines        02 Burlington, NJ          18.60m      61-00 
 53 10832 Danielle Francis    02 Teaneck, NJ             18.58m      60-11 
 54  9224 Novah Conway        02 Sharon, VT              18.04m      59-02 
 55 10411 Nicole Powell       02 Middletown, MD          17.75m      58-03 
 56  7865 Kayla Campbell      02 Strong Arm Elite, F     17.42m      57-02 
 57 10442 Chanie Gerard       02 Chesapeake, VA          15.89m      52-01 
 58 10773 Melinda Winters     02 Wildwood, FL            15.33m      50-03 
 59 10853 Jailah Dales        02 Sicklerville, NJ        14.81m      48-07 
 60  4881 Diamond Floyd       02 New Orleans, LA         14.62m      47-11 
 --  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC                FOUL            
 --  1649 Gabrielle Wheeler   02 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 --  9903 Lacie Zoeller       02 Wright, MN                 DNS            
 --  4080 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL               DNS            
 --  9751 Braelynn Moore      02 Farmington, MO             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 139-06  8/6/2015    Meghan Owens, Harrodsburg, KY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1028 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO            37.68m     123-07 
  2  4991 Jessi Brummett      02 Manhattan, KS           33.70m     110-07 
  3  9904 Angelica Zuber      02 Mill Valley, CA         32.54m     106-09 
  4  9551 Makenna Daniels     02 Miller, MO              30.95m     101-06 
  5   314 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA            30.06m      98-07 
  6  1774 Alyson Halbach      02 Concord, NC             29.99m      98-05 
  7     1 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     27.72m      90-11 
  8  7597 Ziairrya Meade      02 St Louis, MO            26.32m      86-04 
  9  6597 Mia Moffett         02 Houston, TX             25.81m      84-08 
 10  4880 Amari Berryhill     02 New Orleans, LA         24.91m      81-09 
 11  7446 Raleigh Quinlan     02 Covington, LA           24.42m      80-01 
 12  2887 Kylee Stammer       02 Palatine, IL            23.53m      77-02 
 13  6570 Kelise Christopher  02 Missouri City, TX       22.84m      74-11 
 14  4903 Leah Kennedy        02 New Orleans, LA         22.75m      74-08 
 15  9296 Leahmonet Mogram    02 Baker, LA               21.10m      69-03 
 16 10411 Nicole Powell       02 Middletown, MD          21.04m      69-00 
 17  3098 Kenndi Scott        02 Fort Washington, MD     20.80m      68-03 
 18  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX       20.13m      66-00 
 19  8117 Sydney Lake         02 Plainfield, IL          20.10m      65-11 
 20  9529 Sarah Clark         02 Beaver Dam, WI          19.89m      65-03 
 21  9664 Kristen Hughes      02 Houston, TX             19.85m      65-01 
 22  8470 Ploomie Messer      02 Knoxville, TN           19.81m      65-00 
 23  7598 Armira Mitchell     02 St Louis, MO            18.96m      62-02 
 24   352 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA             18.95m      62-02 
 25  3535 Lynnia Hardy        02 Hampton, VA             18.92m      62-01 
 26 10773 Melinda Winters     02 Wildwood, FL            18.73m      61-05 
 27   840 Gloria Rosales      02 Houston, TX             17.92m      58-09 
 28   847 Christi Wood        02 Friendswood, TX         17.10m      56-01 
 29  1757 Ke'Anna Mcduffie    02 Lancaster, SC           16.65m      54-07 
 30  4179 G'Aria Griffin      02 Phildephia, PA          16.40m      53-10 
 31  2479 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA            16.30m      53-06 
 32  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC              16.21m      53-02 
 33  6598 Mya Moffett         02 Houston, TX             15.41m      50-07 
 34  7183 Sa'Rye Wrancher     02 San Antonio, TX         14.90m      48-11 
 35  1651 Olivia Williams     02 Beachwood, OH           14.33m      47-00 
 36  2027 Jesikah Boykin      02 Philadelphia, PA        14.26m      46-09 
 37  6777 Iris Rosales        02 New Waverly, TX         13.22m      43-04 
 38  1773 Jessie Connick      02 Charlotte, NC           13.20m      43-04 
 39  7865 Kayla Campbell      02 Strong Arm Elite, F     12.95m      42-06 
 40  6571 Camryn Clopton      02 Houston, TX             12.31m      40-05 
 41  4548 Kayla Robinson      02 Keller, TX              12.13m      39-09 
 42   575 Ann'Deziah Moore    02 Austin, TX              11.42m      37-06 
 43 10442 Chanie Gerard       02 Chesapeake, VA          10.58m      34-08 
 --  9694 Christalee Kirby    02 Denton, TX                 DNS            
 --  4080 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL               DNS            
 --  2829 Sable Landingham    02 Shaker Heights, OH         DNS            
 --  7436 Ally Howell         02 Albany, LA                 DNS            
 --  1412 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 --  1117 Zhanye Vines        02 Burlington, NJ             DNS            
 --  9751 Braelynn Moore      02 Farmington, MO             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:24.19   2    767
  2  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH          2:28.66   1    710
  3  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA            2:29.66   2    697
  4  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA        2:30.01   2    693
  5  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS             2:30.71   2    684
  6  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         2:31.16   2    678
  7 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:35.60   2    624
  8  3016 Madison Meiner      02 Lewisville, TX         2:35.82   2    622
  9  4260 Desjonique Jackson  02 Austin, TX             2:38.56   1    589
 10  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX      2:39.48   2    579
 11  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL           2:41.88   2    551
 12  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ         2:42.02   1    550
 13  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL             2:44.10   2    527
 14  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO        2:44.34   2    524
 15  6128 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX            2:46.15   1    504
 16  1641 Ashley Perryman     02 Beachwood, OH          2:47.22   1    493
 17  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI            2:48.22   2    482
 18  5539 Kelsey White        02 Mobile, AL             2:50.02   2    463
 19  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC             2:50.10   2    463
 20  9764 Caroline Page       02 Troy, NY               2:50.61   1    457
 21    44 Olivia White        02 Shawnee Mission, KS    2:51.89   2    444
 22  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA           2:52.93   1    434
 23  1643 India Pulphus       02 Beachwood, OH          2:55.61   1    407
 24  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC             2:59.87   1    366
 25   828 Keaira Freeman      02 Friendswood, TX        3:05.96   1    312
 26  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL             3:07.80   1    296
 27  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,     3:14.46   1    242
 28  6123 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Houston, TX            3:17.59   1    219
 29  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX      3:46.08   1     58
 --  8498 Jordan Houston      02 Missouri City, TX          DNS   2 
 --  1861 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                  DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          14.37  -1.2  4    927
  2  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA          15.07  -1.2  4    832
  3  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              15.39  -1.7  1    791
  4  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           15.57  -1.7  1    768
  5  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             15.63   1.9  3    760
  6  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL               15.67  -1.2  4    755
  7  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL             15.68  -1.2  4    754
  8 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.80  -0.8  2    739
  9  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX        15.88  -0.8  2    729
 10  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC               16.17  -1.7  5    694
 11    44 Olivia White        02 Shawnee Mission, KS      16.24  -1.2  4    685
 12  3016 Madison Meiner      02 Lewisville, TX           16.33  -1.7  1    674
 13  5539 Kelsey White        02 Mobile, AL               16.41  -1.7  5    665
 14  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          16.63   1.9  3    639
 15  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA              16.64  -0.8  2    638
 16  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS               16.73   1.9  3    627
 17  8498 Jordan Houston      02 Missouri City, TX        16.89  -1.7  5    609
 18  9764 Caroline Page       02 Troy, NY                 17.02   1.9  3    594
 19  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH            17.56  -1.7  1    535
 20  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ           18.31   1.9  3    457
 21   828 Keaira Freeman      02 Friendswood, TX          18.37  -1.7  5    451
 22  1641 Ashley Perryman     02 Beachwood, OH            18.92  -1.7  5    398
 23  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL               18.93  -0.8  2    397
 24  1643 India Pulphus       02 Beachwood, OH            19.33   1.9  3    360
 25  6123 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Houston, TX              19.40  -0.8  2    354
 26  4260 Desjonique Jackson  02 Austin, TX               19.64   1.9  3    333
 27  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,       20.07  -1.2  4    296
 28  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC               20.18  -1.7  5    287
 29  6128 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX              20.70  -1.7  1    247
 30  1861 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                21.28  -1.7  5    205
 31  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX        23.28  -1.2  4     88
 --  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.7  1 
 --  6482 Malaysia Latimer    02 Clinton, MD                DNS  -0.8  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX        1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  3016 Madison Meiner      02 Lewisville, TX           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 11  8498 Jordan Houston      02 Missouri City, TX        1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  9764 Caroline Page       02 Troy, NY                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15   828 Keaira Freeman      02 Friendswood, TX          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15  5539 Kelsey White        02 Mobile, AL               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18    44 Olivia White        02 Shawnee Mission, KS      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  1643 India Pulphus       02 Beachwood, OH            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  1641 Ashley Perryman     02 Beachwood, OH            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 18  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 23  6123 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Houston, TX              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 23  6128 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 25  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 26  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 26  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,       1.20m    3-11.25    312
 26  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 29  4260 Desjonique Jackson  02 Austin, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 30  1861 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                1.10m    3-07.25    222
 --  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH               NH            
 --  6482 Malaysia Latimer    02 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          5.41m   0.5  17-09.00    674
  2  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX        4.93m   0.8  16-02.25    540
  3  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH            4.91m   1.3  16-01.50    535
  4  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA              4.89m   0.4  16-00.50    530
  5  3016 Madison Meiner      02 Lewisville, TX           4.88m  -0.7  16-00.25    527
  6  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA          4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00    519
  7  5539 Kelsey White        02 Mobile, AL               4.83m   1.9  15-10.25    514
  7  1641 Ashley Perryman     02 Beachwood, OH            4.83m   0.8  15-10.25    514
  9  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           4.82m   0.2  15-09.75    511
 10  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,       4.80m  -0.4  15-09.00    506
 11  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL             4.79m   2.9  15-08.75    503
 12  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          4.74m  -0.1  15-06.75    490
 13  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC               4.72m   1.1  15-06.00    485
 14  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL               4.70m  -0.7  15-05.00    479
 15  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS               4.64m  -0.3  15-02.75    464
 16  8498 Jordan Houston      02 Missouri City, TX        4.61m   1.9  15-01.50    456
 17   828 Keaira Freeman      02 Friendswood, TX          4.57m   1.1  15-00.00    446
 18  9764 Caroline Page       02 Troy, NY                 4.55m   0.2  14-11.25    441
 19    44 Olivia White        02 Shawnee Mission, KS      4.53m   1.2  14-10.50    436
 20  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
 21 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.40m   2.7  14-05.25    403
 22  6123 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Houston, TX              4.37m  -0.1  14-04.00    396
 22  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              4.37m  -0.5  14-04.00    396
 24  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC               4.12m  -0.9  13-06.25    336
 25  6128 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX              4.11m  -0.4  13-06.00    333
 26  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             4.05m   0.8  13-03.50    319
 27  1643 India Pulphus       02 Beachwood, OH            4.01m  -0.1  13-02.00    310
 28  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ           3.95m  -0.3  12-11.50    296
 29  1861 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50    225
 30  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX        3.59m  -0.4  11-09.50    218
 31  4260 Desjonique Jackson  02 Austin, TX               3.34m   0.3  10-11.50    168
 --  6482 Malaysia Latimer    02 Clinton, MD                DNS   NWI           
 --  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX       12.28m   40-03.50    680
  2  3016 Madison Meiner      02 Lewisville, TX          11.31m   37-01.25    616
  3  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC              10.24m   33-07.25    545
  4  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA         10.02m   32-10.50    531
  5   828 Keaira Freeman      02 Friendswood, TX          9.81m   32-02.25    517
  5  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL             9.81m   32-02.25    517
  7  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           9.66m   31-08.50    507
  8  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          9.63m   31-07.25    505
  9 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       9.53m   31-03.25    499
 10  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL               9.35m   30-08.25    487
 11  4260 Desjonique Jackson  02 Austin, TX               9.34m   30-07.75    486
 12  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC               9.23m   30-03.50    479
 13  6123 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Houston, TX              9.03m   29-07.50    466
 14  1643 India Pulphus       02 Beachwood, OH            8.75m   28-08.50    448
 15  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              8.56m   28-01.00    436
 16  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA              8.49m   27-10.25    431
 17  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH            8.40m   27-06.75    425
 18    44 Olivia White        02 Shawnee Mission, KS      8.38m   27-06.00    424
 19  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL               8.21m   26-11.25    413
 20  5539 Kelsey White        02 Mobile, AL               8.14m   26-08.50    408
 21  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO          8.10m   26-07.00    406
 22  8498 Jordan Houston      02 Missouri City, TX        7.66m   25-01.75    377
 23  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ           7.49m   24-07.00    366
 24  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS               7.36m   24-01.75    358
 25  9764 Caroline Page       02 Troy, NY                 7.30m   23-11.50    354
 26  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,       7.13m   23-04.75    343
 27  6128 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX              7.10m   23-03.50    341
 28  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX        7.00m   22-11.75    335
 29  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             6.84m   22-05.25    325
 30  1861 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                6.63m   21-09.00    311
 31  1641 Ashley Perryman     02 Beachwood, OH            6.31m   20-08.50    291
 --  6482 Malaysia Latimer    02 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  3833 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston, TX                DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4186 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA           3370  
  2  2261 Osayi Omorodion     02 Kansas City, MO           3152  
  3  3016 Madison Meiner      02 Lewisville, TX            3117  
  4  1093 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, NA               3032  
  5  6765 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA            3030  
  6  4489 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO           3022  
  7  5538 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile, AL                2926  
  8  3933 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX         2861  
  9 10677 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL        2831  
 10  9152 Angel Bowden        02 Durham, NC                2799  
 11  1915 Capria Brown        02 Danville, IL              2785  
 12  4425 Katie Moore         02 Olathe, KS                2754  
 13  5601 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI               2565  
 14  5539 Kelsey White        02 Mobile, AL                2562  
 15    44 Olivia White        02 Shawnee Mission, KS       2449  
 16  9764 Caroline Page       02 Troy, NY                  2358  
 17  1150 Ayanna Tucker       02 Pennsauken, NJ            2290  
 18   828 Keaira Freeman      02 Friendswood, TX           2238  
 19  1637 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Beachwood, OH             2205  
 20  1641 Ashley Perryman     02 Beachwood, OH             2156  
 21  6757 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA              2150  
 22  1293 Alysa Whetro        02 Oviedo, FL                2088  
 23  1643 India Pulphus       02 Beachwood, OH             1985  
 24  9167 Teteateh Snoh       02 Durham, NC                1893  
 25  6123 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Houston, TX               1844  
 26  4260 Desjonique Jackson  02 Austin, TX                1842  
 27  6128 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX               1834  
 28  8733 Farryn Johnson      02 Diastrict Heights,        1699  
 29  3602 Cherith Hicks       02 Copperas Cove, TX         1356  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:21.48  7/31/2016   Camila Vicens, Houston , TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8888 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX           15:21.48N 
  2  2399 Kennedy Crawford    02 Douglasville, GA      19:19.64  
  3    29 Zoi Betties         02 Fredericksburg, VA    19:30.26  
  4  5810 Macy Tucker         02 Topeka, KS            19:57.76  
  5  5073 Samaria Robinson    02 Stone Mountain, GA    21:03.06  
  6  8183 Majja Espinosa      02 Topeka, KS            21:25.14  
  7   209 Kayla Dorsey        02 Wilmington, DE        21:34.60  
  8  7917 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee, FL       21:37.74  
  9  3072 Gabrielle Wilson    02 Jb Andrews, MD        21:46.86  
 10  6777 Iris Rosales        02 New Waverly, TX       21:56.45  
 11  7421 Marbella Silva      02 San Juan, TX          22:46.65  
 12  9360 Jada Moody          02 Saint Charles, MO     23:41.38  
 13  8360 Sephri Canales-Auc  02 Cedar Park, TX        24:04.18  
 14  1757 Ke'Anna Mcduffie    02 Lancaster, SC         24:23.59  
 15  5071 Chloe Ponder        02 Stone Mountain, GA    25:06.14  
 16  8642 Arianna Riley       02 Topeka, KS            26:27.68  
 17  8637 Jamie Hayes         02 Topeka, KS            27:28.02  
 --  1282 Ashanti Jones       02 Bartow, FL                  DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5205 Jania Martin        00 Mckinney, TX             12.02Q -1.2  1 
  2  8811 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                12.09Q -1.2 12 
  3  2104 Sha'Carri Richards  00 Dallas, TX               12.11Q -0.5  4 
  4 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            12.12Q -1.2  2 
  5  7666 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             12.16Q -0.7 13  12.155
  6  8823 Rachel Hall         00 Katy, TX                 12.16Q -1.5  6  12.157
  7  8815 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              12.17Q -0.7 10  12.166
  8  6081 Cameron Mccants     00 Frisco, TX               12.22Q -1.2  3  12.212
  9  2401 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         12.22Q -1.4  7  12.214
 10  4137 Kerris Roberts      00 Waterloo, IA             12.22Q -1.7  8  12.218
 11  8222 Morgan Rhett        01 Hollywood, FL            12.25Q -1.3  5  12.244
 12  2630 Grace Stark         01 White Lake, MI           12.26Q -0.9  9 
 13  4311 Darnee Williams     01 Houston, TX              12.39Q -1.6 11 
 14  3543 Lauryn Hall         00 Harvest, AL              12.13q -0.5  4 
 15  9486 Daloria Boone       00 Milledgeville, GA        12.17q -0.5  4  12.166
 16  3706 Leah Bolden         00 High Point, NC           12.20q -1.2  1 
 17  5163 McKenzie Fields     01 Farmington, MI           12.21q -0.7 10 
 18  8687 Jada Laye           00 Mesquite, TX             12.23q -1.2  2  12.225
 18  2644 Aasiyah Barr        00 McDonough, GA            12.23q -1.7  8  12.225
 20  2646 Rena Clowers        00 Covington, GA            12.25q -1.4  7  12.243
 21 10543 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            12.25q -1.2  2  12.247
 22   308 Aliyah Cunningham   00 Sarasota, FL             12.30q -0.5  4 
 23  5030 Alysse Wade         00 Mansfield, OH            12.33q -1.5  6 
 24  1803 Alexis Brown        01 Arlington, TX            12.35q -0.7 13 
 25  4065 Lynnikka Vance      01 University Park, IL      12.36  -1.2 12 
 26  7683 Jada Moore          01 St. Louis, MO            12.41  -1.5  6 
 27 10855 Aliya Harrison      00 Somerdale, NJ            12.42  -1.2 12 
 28  2724 Aniya Harper        01 Jacksonville, FL         12.44  -1.6 11  12.433
 29  8037 Lanaya Martin       00 Columbia, SC             12.44  -1.2 12  12.435
 30  4520 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              12.46  -1.6 11 
 31  7910 Terriana Smith      00 Rockledge, FL            12.47  -0.9  9  12.463
 32  9347 Madison Fuller      00 University City, MO      12.47  -1.2  3  12.464
 33 10685 Zatoria Thompson    01 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.47  -1.3  5  12.468
 34  2816 Jacious Sears       01 West Palm Beach, FL      12.48  -1.2  3 
 35  7178 Danielle Nelson     00 San Antonio, TX          12.49  -1.2  1 
 36  6269 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            12.50  -1.3  5 
 37  2795 Hope Igbinoghene    01 Trussville, AL           12.53  -1.2  1  12.525
 38  5942 De'Aria Smith       01 Miami, FL                12.53  -1.2  1  12.529
 39  2620 Bella Davis         00 Pontiac, MI              12.54  -1.2  2 
 40  3715 Destiny Wallace     00 High Point, NC           12.55  -0.7 13  12.548
 41  5396 Jade Sabir          01 Canton, MI               12.55  -1.4  7  12.549
 42  2280 Mikayla Mclaughlin  00 Houston, TX              12.57  -0.7 13 
 43 10948 Symone Washington   00 Round Rock, TX           12.60  -1.7  8 
 44  1148 Alivia Scott        01 Trenton, NJ              12.61  -0.9  9 
 45  6018 Aurora Malatich     00 Plano, TX                12.67  -1.5  6  12.662
 46   284 Shayla Arthur       00 Palestine, TX            12.67  -1.7  8  12.664
 47  4689 Keshana Page        00 Giddings, TX             12.67  -1.2  1  12.669
 48  1291 Lexie Starke        00 Mainland, FL             12.69  -1.4  7  12.685
 49  3511 Sydne Wells         01 Houston, TX              12.69  -0.7 10  12.686
 50  7769 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           12.71  -1.6 11 
 51  6378 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           12.72  -0.7 10  12.716
 52  9485 Pamela Booker       00 Fontana, CA              12.72  -1.7  8  12.718
 53  8223 Jaela Swasey        00 Hollywood, FL            12.75  -0.5  4  12.743
 53  5395 Jada Sabir          01 Canton, MI               12.75  -1.2  2  12.743
 55  6941 Dreunna Washington  01 Cullen, LA               12.75  -0.5  4  12.744
 56  6932 Jada Greenard       00 Cotton Valley, LA        12.75  -1.2  3  12.747
 57  8066 Whitney Davis       01 Searcy, AR               12.75  -1.4  7  12.749
 58  5915 Savannah Simmons    00 Newton, KS               12.80  -0.9  9  12.796
 59  7050 Germanie Bozeman    01 Jacksonville, FL         12.80  -1.7  8  12.797
 60 10472 Jada Venters        01 Newport News, VA         12.80  -1.4  7  12.800
 61  7573 Autumn Diallo       00 St Johns, FL             12.81  -1.3  5 
 62  1972 Zowie Dahn          01 Kirkwood, DE             12.82  -1.2  2 
 63  8073 Darnisha Lykes      01 Garland City, AR         12.83  -1.3  5 
 64  3716 Lauren Williams     00 High Point, NC           12.86  -1.2 12 
 65  5986 Adeyah Shine        01 Munster, IN              12.87  -1.2  1 
 66  7095 Tanalya Gordon      00 Murfreesboro, TN         12.88  -0.7 10  12.873
 67 10522 Kai Lewis           00 Brooklyn, NY             12.88  -1.3  5  12.879
 68  9377 Aisha Southern      00 Florissant, MO           12.90  -0.9  9 
 69   279 Imani Woolridge     01 Midlothian, VA           12.92  -1.7  8 
 70  1933 Paige Nook-Flee     00 Kettering, OH            12.93  -0.5  4 
 71  6612 Emma Sykes          00 Manvel, TX               12.95  -1.6 11  12.941
 72  9614 Emari Grimes        01 Temple, TX               12.95  -1.6 11  12.946
 73  8084 Tiana Wilson        00 Crossett, AR             12.96  -1.5  6  12.951
 74  9048 Katelyn Tschida     00 Saint Michael, MN        12.96  -0.9  9  12.960
 75  7442 Ezra Mccaw          00 Mandeville, LA           12.97  -0.7 10 
 76   514 Colleen Grogan      01 Elmhurst, IL             13.01  -1.2  1 
 77   673 Tenae Minor         00 Baltimore, MD            13.03  -1.2  3  13.023
 78  4134 Alanna Muhammad     00 Waterloo, IA             13.03  -1.6 11  13.029
 79 10640 Dyamond Myers       01 Akron, OH                13.07  -1.2  3 
 80  4568 Keondra Davis       01 Killeen, TX              13.11  -1.2 12 
 81  8022 Ariyonna Baston     01 Lee's Summit, NA         13.12  -1.2  2  13.111
 82  9773 Sophia Pettit       01 Monument, OR             13.12  -1.5  6  13.119
 83  9220 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Sicklerville, NA         13.13  -1.2 12 
 84  9617 Shy'Keria Guice     01 Mccomb, MS               13.14  -0.7 13  13.131
 85  7662 Darionna Griffin    01 St Louis, MO             13.14  -0.9  9  13.139
 86  1373 Kierra Marshall     01 Waldorf, MD              13.28  -1.5  6 
 87   562 Rashida Naylor      01 Aurora, IL               13.57  -0.5  4 
 88  7307 Alicia Houston      00 Los Angeles, CA          13.67  -1.3  5 
 89  7663 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             13.85  -1.5  6 
 --  5892 Gabrielle Dillard   00 Clayton, NJ                DNS  -0.7 13 
 --  9637 Kianna Hawkins      01 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS  -1.4  7 
 --  5186 Tia Pollard         00 Hazel Crest, IL            DNS  -1.2  2 
 --  9691 Semira Killebrew    01 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  -1.4  7 
 --  1705 Arianna West        00 Humble, TX                 DNS  -1.2  3 
 --  5464 Taynian Walgrave    01 Prior Lake, MN             DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  1708 Porsha Miles        01 Coatesville, PA            DNS  -1.2  3 
 --  7868 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Miami, FL                  DNS  -1.3  5 
 --  4025 Tylar Colbert       00 Reistertown, MD            DNS  -0.7 13 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2104 Sha'Carri Richards  00 Dallas, TX               11.74Q -0.2  1 
  2  8811 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                11.96Q -2.1  2 
  3  5205 Jania Martin        00 Mckinney, TX             12.05Q -1.8  3 
  4 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            12.07Q -0.2  1 
  5  7666 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             12.08Q -2.1  2 
  6  8823 Rachel Hall         00 Katy, TX                 12.32Q -1.8  3  12.318
  7  9486 Daloria Boone       00 Milledgeville, GA        12.12q -0.2  1 
  8  3543 Lauryn Hall         00 Harvest, AL              12.18q -2.1  2 
  9  2401 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         12.22  -0.2  1 
 10  3706 Leah Bolden         00 High Point, NC           12.23  -0.2  1 
 11  6081 Cameron Mccants     00 Frisco, TX               12.29  -2.1  2 
 12   308 Aliyah Cunningham   00 Sarasota, FL             12.30  -0.2  1 
 13 10543 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            12.32  -0.2  1  12.314
 14  4137 Kerris Roberts      00 Waterloo, IA             12.33  -0.2  1  12.325
 14  2644 Aasiyah Barr        00 McDonough, GA            12.33  -1.8  3  12.325
 16  5163 McKenzie Fields     01 Farmington, MI           12.37  -2.1  2 
 17  1803 Alexis Brown        01 Arlington, TX            12.39  -1.8  3 
 18  4311 Darnee Williams     01 Houston, TX              12.40  -1.8  3  12.393
 19  8687 Jada Laye           00 Mesquite, TX             12.40  -1.8  3  12.396
 20  8815 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              12.42  -1.8  3 
 21  5030 Alysse Wade         00 Mansfield, OH            12.43  -2.1  2 
 22  2630 Grace Stark         01 White Lake, MI           12.45  -1.8  3 
 23  2646 Rena Clowers        00 Covington, GA            12.52  -2.1  2 
 24  8222 Morgan Rhett        01 Hollywood, FL            12.58  -2.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2104 Sha'Carri Richards  00 Dallas, TX               11.75  -1.0 
  2  8811 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                11.77  -1.0 
  3  5205 Jania Martin        00 Mckinney, TX             11.92  -1.0 
  4 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            12.01  -1.0 
  5  9486 Daloria Boone       00 Milledgeville, GA        12.04  -1.0 
  6  3543 Lauryn Hall         00 Harvest, AL              12.10  -1.0 
  7  8823 Rachel Hall         00 Katy, TX                 12.16  -1.0 
  8  7666 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             12.35  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5205 Jania Martin        00 Mckinney, TX             24.12Q -1.2  9 
  2  8811 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                24.19Q -1.0 12 
  3   525 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               24.30Q  0.1  5 
  4 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            24.36Q +0.0 11 
  5 10855 Aliya Harrison      00 Somerdale, NJ            24.43Q  0.5  1 
  6  5412 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Bonaire, GA              24.47Q  0.7  3  24.468
  7  7666 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             24.47Q  1.8 13  24.470
  8  3543 Lauryn Hall         00 Harvest, AL              24.68Q -1.0  7 
  9  2401 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         24.70Q -0.5 10 
 10  2159 Bryannia Murphy     01 Desoto, TX               24.74Q  0.1  6 
 11  8823 Rachel Hall         00 Katy, TX                 24.93Q -0.8  8 
 12 10543 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            24.96Q  1.0  4 
 13  2816 Jacious Sears       01 West Palm Beach, FL      25.16Q -0.5  2 
 14  9042 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          24.51q  0.7  3  24.501
 15  8682 Mariah Ayers        00 Rowlett, TX              24.51q  0.1  5  24.510
 16  4025 Tylar Colbert       00 Reistertown, MD          24.65q  1.8 13 
 17  4564 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY           24.83q  0.1  5 
 18  8687 Jada Laye           00 Mesquite, TX             24.85q -1.0  7 
 19  7683 Jada Moore          01 St. Louis, MO            24.88q  0.5  1 
 20  2620 Bella Davis         00 Pontiac, MI              24.97q  0.1  6 
 21   141 Jayda Eckford       00 Killeen, TX              25.00q -0.5 10  24.992
 22  3706 Leah Bolden         00 High Point, NC           25.00q  1.8 13  24.996
 23 10948 Symone Washington   00 Round Rock, TX           25.05q  1.8 13 
 24  1803 Alexis Brown        01 Arlington, TX            25.06q +0.0 11 
 25  9347 Madison Fuller      00 University City, MO      25.07   1.0  4 
 26  5396 Jade Sabir          01 Canton, MI               25.09  -1.0 12  25.081
 27  8222 Morgan Rhett        01 Hollywood, FL            25.09   0.1  6  25.087
 28  9486 Daloria Boone       00 Milledgeville, GA        25.10  -1.0 12 
 29   284 Shayla Arthur       00 Palestine, TX            25.13  -0.5 10  25.122
 30  4137 Kerris Roberts      00 Waterloo, IA             25.13  -1.2  9  25.123
 31  2644 Aasiyah Barr        00 McDonough, GA            25.18  -1.0  7 
 32  2646 Rena Clowers        00 Covington, GA            25.20   1.0  4 
 33  7178 Danielle Nelson     00 San Antonio, TX          25.21  -1.2  9  25.201
 34  2659 Destiny Walker      00 Decatur, GA              25.21  -0.8  8  25.203
 35  2724 Aniya Harper        01 Jacksonville, FL         25.21  -1.0 12  25.205
 36 10687 Chanelle Williams   01 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.25  -0.8  8 
 37  5942 De'Aria Smith       01 Miami, FL                25.28  -0.5 10 
 38  2684 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, NA          25.30   0.5  1  25.296
 39  6300 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD         25.30   0.7  3  25.300
 40  4311 Darnee Williams     01 Houston, TX              25.32   0.1  6 
 41  7769 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           25.33   0.5  1 
 42  6378 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           25.35  -0.5  2 
 43  6864 Tia Murray          00 Richmond, TX             25.38   1.8 13 
 44  1409 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte, NC            25.40  -0.8  8 
 45  5395 Jada Sabir          01 Canton, MI               25.45   0.5  1  25.444
 46  7910 Terriana Smith      00 Rockledge, FL            25.45  +0.0 11  25.449
 47  4689 Keshana Page        00 Giddings, TX             25.46   0.7  3 
 48   248 Imman Iwu           00 Sugar Land, TX           25.47  -1.2  9 
 49  4233 Alicia Thomas       00 Macon, GA                25.51  -1.2  9 
 50    11 Reynei Wallace      01 Mount Clemens, MI        25.53  -1.0  7 
 51  4475 Jada Smith          01 Philadelphia, PA         25.59  -1.0 12 
 52  8022 Ariyonna Baston     01 Lee's Summit, NA         25.61   1.8 13 
 53  9672 Marshelle James     00 Hazlehurst, MS           25.63  +0.0 11  25.624
 54  1930 Jocelyn Huffman     00 Dayton, OH               25.63   1.0  4  25.629
 55  4065 Lynnikka Vance      01 University Park, IL      25.64   0.1  5 
 56  1128 Jahphiah Gillard    00 Jamaica Plain, MA        25.67  -1.0 12 
 57  9617 Shy'Keria Guice     01 Mccomb, MS               25.70  -1.2  9 
 58  2540 Jariah Turner       00 Centreville, IL          25.71  -1.0  7  25.706
 58  9485 Pamela Booker       00 Fontana, CA              25.71   0.5  1  25.706
 60  6018 Aurora Malatich     00 Plano, TX                25.77  -0.5  2 
 61  5915 Savannah Simmons    00 Newton, KS               25.79   1.0  4 
 62  3715 Destiny Wallace     00 High Point, NC           25.80   1.0  4 
 63  3180 Diamond Milton      01 Houston, TX              25.81   0.1  6 
 64  6932 Jada Greenard       00 Cotton Valley, LA        25.85   0.1  5 
 65  1933 Paige Nook-Flee     00 Kettering, OH            25.86  +0.0 11 
 66  5030 Alysse Wade         00 Mansfield, OH            25.88  -0.5  2 
 67  5979 Alysa Coleman       00 Gary, IN                 25.89  -0.5 10 
 68  2818 Latasha Smith       01 Boynton Beach, FL        25.93  -0.5  2 
 69  9031 Robbie Grace        01 Edina, MN                25.98   1.8 13 
 70  7282 Alexa Valenzuela    01 Refugio, TX              25.99   0.5  1 
 71  6941 Dreunna Washington  01 Cullen, LA               26.00  +0.0 11  25.991
 72 10640 Dyamond Myers       01 Akron, OH                26.00  -1.0  7  25.999
 73  7095 Tanalya Gordon      00 Murfreesboro, TN         26.03  -0.5 10  26.021
 74 10849 Flora Ahiarakwe     00 Sicklerville, NJ         26.03   0.1  5  26.025
 75  5574 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI              26.04  -0.8  8 
 76 10522 Kai Lewis           00 Brooklyn, NY             26.11  -0.5 10 
 77  9614 Emari Grimes        01 Temple, TX               26.23  -1.0 12 
 78  6755 Syvanna Metcalfe    00 Dumfries, VA             26.24  -0.8  8 
 79  8066 Whitney Davis       01 Searcy, AR               26.26  -0.8  8 
 80   279 Imani Woolridge     01 Midlothian, VA           26.28   0.1  6 
 81  7050 Germanie Bozeman    01 Jacksonville, FL         26.32   0.1  6 
 82  3657 Diamond Wilson-Boy  01 St. Louis, MO            26.41   0.1  5 
 83  5562 Olabisi Adams       01 Philadelphia, PA         26.42   1.0  4 
 84  7573 Autumn Diallo       00 St Johns, FL             26.65  -1.0  7 
 85  8084 Tiana Wilson        00 Crossett, AR             26.79   0.1  5 
 86  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             26.88  -0.8  8 
 87  6722 Sephora Koudou      00 Kansas City, MO          26.93   0.7  3 
 88  7934 Trentorria Green    00 Tallahassee, FL          27.19   0.7  3 
 89  9773 Sophia Pettit       01 Monument, OR             27.22  -0.5 10 
 90  7307 Alicia Houston      00 Los Angeles, CA          28.83  +0.0 11 
 --  9556 Jordan Davis        00 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  -1.2  9 
 --  1705 Arianna West        00 Humble, TX                 DNS   0.7  3 
 --  1148 Alivia Scott        01 Trenton, NJ                DNS  -1.2  9 
 --  2280 Mikayla Mclaughlin  00 Houston, TX                DNS   0.5  1 
 --   369 Jordyn Jones        01 Jonesboro, AR              DNS  -0.5  2 
 --   308 Aliyah Cunningham   00 Sarasota, FL               DNS  +0.0 11 
 --   519 Likkaya Keyes       00 Matteson, IL               DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  7868 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Miami, FL                  DNS   1.0  4 
 --  7663 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO               DNS   0.7  3 
 -- 10523 Shawna Kay Peart    01 Queens Village, NY         DNS   0.1  6 
 --  5186 Tia Pollard         00 Hazel Crest, IL            DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  5892 Gabrielle Dillard   00 Clayton, NJ                DNS  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8682 Mariah Ayers        00 Rowlett, TX              24.30Q -1.4  1  24.291
  2  8811 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                24.30Q -0.9  2  24.293
  3  5205 Jania Martin        00 Mckinney, TX             24.30Q -0.7  3  24.298
  4   525 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               24.36Q -1.4  1 
  5  7666 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             24.51Q -0.7  3 
  6  3543 Lauryn Hall         00 Harvest, AL              24.68Q -0.9  2 
  7 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            24.39q -1.4  1 
  8  5412 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Bonaire, GA              24.74q -0.7  3 
  9  9042 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          24.76  -0.9  2 
 10  8687 Jada Laye           00 Mesquite, TX             24.77  -0.7  3 
 11 10855 Aliya Harrison      00 Somerdale, NJ            24.89  -0.9  2 
 12  8823 Rachel Hall         00 Katy, TX                 24.90  -0.9  2 
 13  2620 Bella Davis         00 Pontiac, MI              24.91  -0.9  2 
 14  4564 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY           24.92  -0.9  2 
 15  7683 Jada Moore          01 St. Louis, MO            24.93  -0.7  3 
 16  4025 Tylar Colbert       00 Reistertown, MD          24.95  -1.4  1 
 17   141 Jayda Eckford       00 Killeen, TX              25.00  -1.4  1 
 18  2159 Bryannia Murphy     01 Desoto, TX               25.21  -1.4  1 
 19 10543 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            25.25  -0.7  3 
 20  3706 Leah Bolden         00 High Point, NC           25.34  -1.4  1 
 21 10948 Symone Washington   00 Round Rock, TX           25.58  -0.9  2 
 22  1803 Alexis Brown        01 Arlington, TX            25.64  -0.7  3 
 23  2816 Jacious Sears       01 West Palm Beach, FL      25.79  -0.7  3 
 --  2401 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA           DNS  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8811 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                23.59   0.3 
  2  5205 Jania Martin        00 Mckinney, TX             23.66   0.3 
  3 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            24.11   0.3 
  4   525 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               24.14   0.3 
  5  8682 Mariah Ayers        00 Rowlett, TX              24.19   0.3 
  6  3543 Lauryn Hall         00 Harvest, AL              24.31   0.3 
  7  7666 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             24.44   0.3 
  8  5412 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Bonaire, GA              24.84   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5412 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Bonaire, GA              54.61q 12 
  2   525 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               55.13q  1 
  3  6300 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD         55.52q 12 
  4  2159 Bryannia Murphy     01 Desoto, TX               55.87q  9 
  5  2370 Jatana Folston      01 Miami, FL                56.02q  8 
  6   141 Jayda Eckford       00 Killeen, TX              56.49q  2  56.488
  7  3709 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC           56.49q  3  56.490
  8  5156 Priscilla Byrd      01 Lansing, MI              56.74q  6 
  9  4547 Brianna Mponzi      01 Fort Worth, TX           56.97   5 
 10  8034 Johnaida Eliscar    00 Columbia, SC             57.24   5 
 11   249 Zoe Iwu             01 Sugar Land, TX           57.36   1 
 12  5128 Creshaun Cresser    00 Houston, TX              57.40   4 
 13  4564 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY           57.42  10 
 14  5932 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL                57.45   2 
 15  1128 Jahphiah Gillard    00 Jamaica Plain, MA        57.48  11 
 16  1176 Hannah Porter       00 Austin, TX               57.74   9 
 17  9031 Robbie Grace        01 Edina, MN                57.78   4 
 18  2401 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         57.95  10 
 19  1152 Shelby Whetstone    01 Williamstown, NJ         58.03  11 
 20  5574 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI              58.05   7 
 21    11 Reynei Wallace      01 Mount Clemens, MI        58.15   4 
 22  9672 Marshelle James     00 Hazlehurst, MS           58.22   3 
 23  5243 Lanea Wallace       01 Collierville, TN         58.28   2 
 24  8672 Skylur Taylor       00 Mcdonough, GA            58.33   8  58.321
 25  4475 Jada Smith          01 Philadelphia, PA         58.33   6  58.324
 26  5395 Jada Sabir          01 Canton, MI               58.41   9 
 27  6096 Toi Williams        00 Plano, TX                58.44   8 
 28  2621 Madison Eaton       01 Lake Orion, MI           58.64   6 
 29   519 Likkaya Keyes       00 Matteson, IL             58.65  11 
 30  9467 Nyla Barlow         01 Rosenberg, TX            58.95   1 
 31  3181 Shirmalyn Moore     00 Galena Park, TX          59.03  10 
 32  9045 Brynn Sauer         00 Minneapolis, MN          59.08  11 
 33  7769 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           59.12   7  59.119
 34  1107 Emmaya Waters       01 Durham, NC               59.12  12  59.120
 35 10849 Flora Ahiarakwe     00 Sicklerville, NJ         59.23  10 
 36  2818 Latasha Smith       01 Boynton Beach, FL        59.31   3 
 37  4515 Cori Davis          01 Independence, MO         59.34   3 
 38  2684 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, NA          59.37   7 
 39 10448 Tiana Lewis         01 Stafford, NA             59.41   6 
 40  3463 Tariney Pepper      01 Greenville, SC           59.51  12 
 41  6602 Maysen Odom         01 Houston, TX              59.65   2 
 42  2419 Ilene Soleyn        00 Douglasville, GA         59.74   5 
 43  8512 Kristen Raven       00 Missouri City, TX        59.82  10 
 44  3356 Jordan Brown        01 Fresno, TX               59.87   4 
 45  6937 Aleceya Harrison    00 Shreveport, LA           59.99   8 
 46  3544 Regina Harris       01 Madison, AL            1:00.01   6 
 47 10933 Maryn Demaio        00 Georgetown, TX         1:00.14   8 
 48   400 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX            1:00.46   1 
 49  3618 Jarina Williams     01 Arlington, TX          1:00.48  11 
 50  5935 Dakaylia Green      01 Miami, FL              1:00.57   7 
 51   666 Jasmine Johnson     01 Baltimore, MD          1:00.82   3 
 52  7964 Shay Winbush        00 Nashville, TN          1:00.89   2 
 53 10687 Chanelle Williams   01 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:01.07   3 
 54  9478 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.31   4  1:01.301
 55  1636 Taylor Grant        01 Beachwood, OH          1:01.31   2  1:01.306
 56  8491 Taylor Finley       00 Fresno, TX             1:01.42   5 
 57  9132 Ja'Mya Holmes       01 Thibodaux, LA          1:01.48   1 
 58  2162 A'Quacia Nelson     00 Desoto, TX             1:01.50   7 
 59  1975 Jalissa Emmens      01 Kirkwood, DE           1:01.56   2 
 60  5235 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN            1:01.68  12 
 61  6218 Uchenna Sanders     00 Oklahoma City, OK      1:01.77   5 
 62   512 Abigail Flammersfe  00 Oswego, IL             1:01.78   6 
 63  5436 Niazha Queen        01 Milwaukee, WI          1:01.91   7 
 64   632 Christiana Foster   01 Baldwin, NY            1:02.01  11 
 65  3657 Diamond Wilson-Boy  01 St. Louis, MO          1:02.23   9 
 66  5571 Haley Unthank       00 King Of Prussia, PA    1:02.24   4 
 67 10681 Keara Hardy         01 Hollywood, FL          1:02.31   4 
 68 10925 Macy Burnham        01 Pflugerville, TX       1:02.32   6 
 69  7050 Germanie Bozeman    01 Jacksonville, FL       1:02.46   7 
 70   136 Angelica Brown      00 Harker Heights, TX     1:02.48  12 
 71  4902 Ashlyn Jack         00 Hahnville, LA          1:02.58   1 
 72  9044 Lauryn Samuel       01 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:02.83   8 
 73  3564 Nefertiti Underwoo  01 New York City, NY      1:02.85  11 
 74  6024 Sarah Richmond      01 Ocala, FL              1:02.98   3 
 75  7680 Sydney Mitchell     01 St Louis, MO           1:03.52   7 
 76  4281 Kirby Dent          00 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.36   9 
 77  7773 Mikayla Mcdowell    00 Ballwin, MO            1:04.91  10 
 78  6728 Teresa Thomas       01 Kansas City, MO        1:06.73  12 
 79  9019 Breonna Adams       01 Minneapolis, MN        1:07.32   8 
 80  4577 Hadassah Davis      01 Orange Park, FL        1:07.49   2 
 --  9556 Jordan Davis        00 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   1 
 --  9637 Kianna Hawkins      01 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS  10 
 --  1929 Ashli Garnett       00 Dayton, OH                 DNS   6 
 --  9651 Madelynn Hill       01 Liberty, MO                DNS   8 
 --  1398 Ramya Fuller        00 Charlotte, NC              DNS   5 
 --   645 Kaelyn Carter       00 Baltimore, MD              DNS  10 
 --  1411 Mekyll Robinson     01 Charlotte, NC              DNS   5 
 --  9716 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO             DNS   5 
 -- 10523 Shawna Kay Peart    01 Queens Village, NY         DNS   9 
 --  4148 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   4 
 --  8682 Mariah Ayers        00 Rowlett, TX                DNS   9 
 --  5444 Destiny Tomlin      00 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   9 
 --  2979 Brandi Leach        00 Orlando, FL                DNS   3 
 --  1933 Paige Nook-Flee     00 Kettering, OH              DNS  11 
 -- 10723 India Brown         00 Crestwood, KY              DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   525 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               53.98  
  2  5412 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Bonaire, GA              54.07  
  3  2159 Bryannia Murphy     01 Desoto, TX               54.63  
  4  6300 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD         54.83  
  5  2370 Jatana Folston      01 Miami, FL                55.06  
  6   141 Jayda Eckford       00 Killeen, TX              56.20  
  7  3709 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC           56.57  
  8  5156 Priscilla Byrd      01 Lansing, MI            1:00.59  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9045 Brynn Sauer         00 Minneapolis, MN        2:13.05Q  6 
  2   515 Katelynne Hart      01 Glen Ellyn, IL         2:15.00Q  4 
  3  8153 Liah Collins        01 Allen, TX              2:17.27Q  3 
  4  9568 Alyssa Duhart       00 Frisco, TX             2:17.35Q  5 
  5 10446 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         2:18.51Q  1 
  6  3113 Aleka Ernsberger    01 Topeka, IN             2:19.36Q  2 
  7  9774 Katie Pinnell       00 Coconut Creek, FL      2:16.39q  6 
  8  3709 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC         2:16.44q  4 
  9  4301 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX             2:18.96q  1 
 10  9693 Bailey Kinney       00 San Angelo, TX         2:19.40q  3 
 11 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:19.49q  1 
 12  5591 Hannah Palomino     00 Detroit, MI            2:20.03q  2 
 13  8672 Skylur Taylor       00 Mcdonough, GA          2:21.45   5 
 14  4027 Nia Frederick       01 Odenton, MD            2:21.73   2 
 15  9507 Alexis Buchert      01 San Antonio, TX        2:21.77   3 
 16  6898 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           2:22.00   5 
 17  1804 Sarah Clifford      01 Arlington, TX          2:22.12   4 
 18  9651 Madelynn Hill       01 Liberty, MO            2:22.24   6 
 19  2628 Lauren Neiheisel    00 Rochester, MI          2:22.36   3 
 20   510 Shaheeda Dade       00 Chicago, IL            2:22.44   5  2:22.434
 21  5243 Lanea Wallace       01 Collierville, TN       2:22.44   6  2:22.440
 22  1929 Ashli Garnett       00 Dayton, OH             2:22.70   3 
 23  8034 Johnaida Eliscar    00 Columbia, SC           2:22.71   4 
 24  4154 Taylor Arthur       00 Fredericksburg, VA     2:23.68   2 
 25    86 Amira Lambertis     00 Killeen, TX            2:24.18   5 
 26  5571 Haley Unthank       00 King Of Prussia, PA    2:24.74   5 
 27  1975 Jalissa Emmens      01 Kirkwood, DE           2:24.97   1 
 28  8517 Kylie Smith         00 Spring, TX             2:25.30   4 
 29  2575 Rachel Crytser      01 Mechanicsville, VA     2:25.37   1 
 30  3546 Heather Mcmillen    00 Huntsville, AL         2:25.51   1 
 31  6897 Shelby Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           2:25.57   6 
 32  7144 Lanece Carpenter    01 San Antonio, TX        2:26.28   3 
 33  6896 Abbygail Balli      00 Pasadena, TX           2:26.51   6 
 34  6472 Rebecca Warden      00 Ardmore, NA            2:26.85   3 
 35  2506 Chloe Munoz         00 San Antonio, TX        2:27.04   6 
 36  9484 Mia Bond            00 Tonganoxie, KS         2:27.30   3 
 37  1022 Tara Hillebrand     00 New Florence, MO       2:27.41   3 
 38  5353 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami, FL              2:28.05   1 
 39  4423 Anna Martin         01 Leawood, KS            2:28.33   3 
 40  7959 Kennedy Brown       00 Nashville, TN          2:29.10   4 
 41  2865 Ellee Bartholomew   01 Austin, TX             2:29.15   5 
 42   645 Kaelyn Carter       00 Baltimore, MD          2:29.33   4 
 43  3509 Kayla Sharp         00 Manvel, TX             2:29.73   2 
 44  8505 Victoria Mathiew    01 Richmond, TX           2:29.86   5 
 45 10463 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA       2:29.87   6 
 46  9022 Sierra Arradondo    00 Little Canada, MN      2:30.35   2 
 47  2419 Ilene Soleyn        00 Douglasville, GA       2:30.79   5 
 48  6703 Franchesca Gatlin   00 Corpus Christi, TX     2:31.39   2 
 49    11 Reynei Wallace      01 Mount Clemens, MI      2:31.73   4 
 50  7690 Nadia Pullium       00 Saint Louis, MO        2:31.94   2 
 51  6508 Halley Wilmes       00 Stanberry, MO          2:32.34   3 
 52   653 Imani Ferguson      01 Nottingham, MD         2:32.96   4 
 53  9353 Krysten Holmes      01 St. Louis, MO          2:34.13   6 
 54  5932 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL              2:34.42   2 
 55   392 Mckenzie Clark      01 Kingwood, TX           2:36.78   2 
 56  9886 Karyn Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO        2:36.93   5 
 57  2601 Chelsea Agim        01 Homestead, FL          2:37.23   6 
 58 10796 Alana Thompson      00 Mount Holly, NJ        2:38.16   6 
 59  9497 Anna Brewer         00 Fort Mill, SC          2:38.29   5 
 60  9359 Chloe May           01 Saint Peters, MO       2:40.53   4 
 61  7601 Lanisha Stevens     01 St Louis, MO           2:40.83   1 
 62   518 Gabrielle Horton    01 Evanston, IL           2:40.87   4 
 63  3091 Nya Jones           01 Fort Washington, MD    2:41.07   3 
 64  3205 Princess Johnson    00 Gastonia, NC           2:41.31   1 
 65  7708 Aigner Williams     01 Saint Louis, MO        2:43.36   4 
 66  4901 Daja Dumas          00 Vacherie, LA           2:45.09   3 
 67  4617 Aaronecia Bickham   01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:45.39   5 
 68  2368 Omelia Bent         00 Orlando, FL            2:46.04   2 
 69  5647 Shelly Sclater      00 Orlando, FL            2:46.75   1 
 70  9797 Sequoyah-Kai Robin  01 Fort Myers, FL         2:47.46   6 
 71  3689 Morgan Powell       01 High Point, NC         2:48.25   2 
 72  4148 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN       2:49.35   2 
 73  4287 Grace Wright        01 Jacksonville, FL       2:51.43   1 
 74  7057 Olivia Walker       01 Jacksonville, FL       2:56.97   5 
 75  9298 Sasha Russ          00 Baton Rouge, LA        3:01.01   4 
 76  4011 Taneea Rhodes       01 Saint Paul, MN         3:23.50   6 
 --   512 Abigail Flammersfe  00 Oswego, IL                 DNS   1 
 --  9783 Hannah Proby        01 El Mirage, AZ              DNS   5 
 --  9871 Meghan Underwood    00 Cordova, TN                DNS   6 
 --  9625 Grace Handler       01 Temecula, CA               DNS   4 
 --  9588 Alyssa Gagnon       00 Bradenton, FL              DNS   3 
 -- 10708 Taylor James        00 Carrollton, TX             DNS   6 
 --  9442 Haley Saulsbury     01 Oak Ridge, LA              DNS   2 
 --  2972 Shayla Douglas      00 Orlando, FL                DNS   1 
 --  6096 Toi Williams        00 Plano, TX                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  9045 Brynn Sauer         00 Minneapolis, MN        2:12.71  
  2   515 Katelynne Hart      01 Glen Ellyn, IL         2:13.48  
  3  8153 Liah Collins        01 Allen, TX              2:13.77  
  4  3709 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC         2:14.40  
  5 10446 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         2:16.26  
  6  4301 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX             2:16.66  
  7  9774 Katie Pinnell       00 Coconut Creek, FL      2:16.71  
  8  3113 Aleka Ernsberger    01 Topeka, IN             2:16.75  
  9  9568 Alyssa Duhart       00 Frisco, TX             2:18.61  
 10  5591 Hannah Palomino     00 Detroit, MI            2:20.71  
 11 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:22.04  
 --  9693 Bailey Kinney       00 San Angelo, TX             DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:32.59  7/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   515 Katelynne Hart      01 Glen Ellyn, IL         4:41.56   3 
  2  9568 Alyssa Duhart       00 Frisco, TX             4:46.08   3 
  3  8371 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            4:49.41   3 
  4  2628 Lauren Neiheisel    00 Rochester, MI          4:53.97   3 
  5  9610 Allison Green       00 Flower Mound, TX       4:54.73   3 
  6  1804 Sarah Clifford      01 Arlington, TX          4:56.03   3 
  7  6898 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           4:56.58   3 
  8  2575 Rachel Crytser      01 Mechanicsville, VA     4:57.44   3 
  9  6868 Katie Straub        01 Sugar Land, TX         4:58.42   3 
 10  9693 Bailey Kinney       00 San Angelo, TX         5:05.01   3 
 11  3932 Hope Sage           01 Houston, TX            5:06.07   3 
 12    86 Amira Lambertis     00 Killeen, TX            5:07.72   3 
 13   825 Kara Decker         01 Pearland, TX           5:08.42   3 
 14  6066 Emily Chastain      00 Frisco, TX             5:08.84   3 
 15  4027 Nia Frederick       01 Odenton, MD            5:09.60   1 
 16  5353 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami, FL              5:10.05   2 
 17  4591 Cathryn Jardet      01 Knoxville, TN          5:10.26   2 
 18  3812 Madeline Harms      00 Houston, TX            5:10.54   3 
 19  6472 Rebecca Warden      00 Ardmore, NA            5:11.00   2 
 20  2506 Chloe Munoz         00 San Antonio, TX        5:12.81   2 
 21  4423 Anna Martin         01 Leawood, KS            5:15.56   2 
 22  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            5:16.22   2 
 23  5805 Elizabeth Kettler   01 Hiawatha, KS           5:16.23   2 
 24  8106 Halena Rahmaan      01 Montgomery, TX         5:21.32   3 
 25  9802 Jacqueline Rosa     00 Palmyra, WI            5:21.61   2 
 26  4419 Lily Henkle         01 Kansas City, MO        5:23.55   2 
 27  4081 Mia Steeves         01 Peotone, IL            5:24.19   2 
 28  7690 Nadia Pullium       00 Saint Louis, MO        5:24.64   2 
 29  2504 Emily Cartwright    00 San Antonio, TX        5:25.64   2 
 30  9353 Krysten Holmes      01 St. Louis, MO          5:25.82   2 
 31  3645 Ariel Gordon        01 St.Louis, MO           5:26.54   1 
 32 10348 Montana Cardenas    01 Chicago, IL            5:26.89   1 
 33 10796 Alana Thompson      00 Mount Holly, NJ        5:26.99   2 
 34  5240 Madison Ray         00 Newbern, TN            5:30.56   1 
 35   646 Meah Carter         01 Baltimore, MD          5:34.92   1 
 36  8808 Mackenzie Duck      00 Katy, TX               5:35.42   3 
 37  4617 Aaronecia Bickham   01 Baton Rouge, LA        5:35.73   1 
 38  6845 Maddy Walter-Sherr  01 Leavenworth, KS        5:37.25   2 
 39  2615 Kaila Orines        01 Corpus Christi, TX     5:38.55   2 
 40  6526 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite, FL          5:39.68   1 
 41  9359 Chloe May           01 Saint Peters, MO       5:39.76   2 
 42  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO          5:40.28   1 
 43  9870 Allison Tyler       01 Deville, LA            5:41.89   1 
 44  9848 Kaytlyn Sweatman    01 Dekalb, TX             5:42.08   3 
 45  2416 Jazmine Reed        00 Douglasville, GA       5:51.53   1 
 46   518 Gabrielle Horton    01 Evanston, IL           5:53.20   2 
 47  7708 Aigner Williams     01 Saint Louis, MO        5:53.88   1 
 48  5563 Daelin Brown        00 North Wales, PA        5:54.90   1 
 49  2886 Megan Sinnott       01 Wauconda, IL           5:59.35   1 
 50  7038 Eyana Shorter       01 Boynton Beach, FL      6:11.87   1 
 51  7057 Olivia Walker       01 Jacksonville, FL       6:16.49   1 
 52    31 Jhayda Blake        00 Brooksville, FL        6:49.56   1 
 --   967 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI                 DNS   2 
 --  9774 Katie Pinnell       00 Coconut Creek, FL          DNS   3 
 --  9625 Grace Handler       01 Temecula, CA               DNS   2 
 --  2601 Chelsea Agim        01 Homestead, FL              DNS   1 
 --  6040 Jharionne Anderson  00 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   1 
 -- 10446 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 --  8836 Megan Hopper        00 Katy, TX                   DNS   3 
 --  9442 Haley Saulsbury     01 Oak Ridge, LA              DNS   1 
 --   531 Natalie Stratton    00 Lake In The Hills,         DNS   1 
 --  9443 Holly Saulsbury     01 Oak Ridge, LA              DNS   1 
 --  7356 Natalia Saenz       01 Austin, TX                 DNS   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   515 Katelynne Hart      01 Glen Ellyn, IL         9:58.49   2 
  2  8371 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX           10:46.06   2 
  3  9610 Allison Green       00 Flower Mound, TX      10:50.24   2 
  4  9625 Grace Handler       01 Temecula, CA          11:05.14   2 
  5  8106 Halena Rahmaan      01 Montgomery, TX        11:10.45   2 
  6  3932 Hope Sage           01 Houston, TX           11:11.05   2 
  7  6868 Katie Straub        01 Sugar Land, TX        11:11.11   1 
  8  9487 Isabel Borrego      01 Garland, TX           11:12.13   2 
  9  3812 Madeline Harms      00 Houston, TX           11:12.74   1 
 10  6066 Emily Chastain      00 Frisco, TX            11:17.07   2 
 11  4591 Cathryn Jardet      01 Knoxville, TN         11:21.52   2 
 12  9848 Kaytlyn Sweatman    01 Dekalb, TX            11:28.85   2 
 13  5805 Elizabeth Kettler   01 Hiawatha, KS          11:30.41   1 
 14  9577 Kaleigh Ellis       01 San Saba, TX          11:40.15   2 
 15  5556 Emily Little        01 Grandview, TX         11:44.70   2 
 16  4423 Anna Martin         01 Leawood, KS           11:46.67   2 
 17  9802 Jacqueline Rosa     00 Palmyra, WI           11:47.37   2 
 18   825 Kara Decker         01 Pearland, TX          11:53.69   2 
 19  1850 Lauren Graham       00 Cypress, TX           11:58.66   1 
 20  2504 Emily Cartwright    00 San Antonio, TX       12:10.01   2 
 21  4419 Lily Henkle         01 Kansas City, MO       12:10.35   1 
 22  9629 Camille Harris      01 Barksdale, TX         12:12.77   1 
 23  8357 Lisbeth Britt       00 Round Rock, TX        12:29.77   1 
 24  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO         12:47.23   1 
 25  1963 Brandi Antonio      00 Deerfield Beach, FL   12:52.55   1 
 26   646 Meah Carter         01 Baltimore, MD         12:55.17   1 
 27 10348 Montana Cardenas    01 Chicago, IL           12:55.53   1 
 28  1552 Emma Leach          01 Carl Junction, MO     12:58.10   1 
 29  5397 Lynder Worsley      01 Grosse Ile, MI        13:38.67   1 
 -- 10453 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA           DNF   2 
 --  5353 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami, FL                  DNF   2 
 --  9783 Hannah Proby        01 El Mirage, AZ              DNS   1 
 --  9786 Natane Randall      01 Beaumont, TX               DNS   1 
 --  2615 Kaila Orines        01 Corpus Christi, TX         DNS   1 
 --  6040 Jharionne Anderson  00 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   1 
 --   453 Tyler Jackson       00 Snellville, GA             DNS   1 
 --   967 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI                 DNS   2 
 --  9442 Haley Saulsbury     01 Oak Ridge, LA              DNS   1 
 --  9443 Holly Saulsbury     01 Oak Ridge, LA              DNS   1 
 --  8836 Megan Hopper        00 Katy, TX                   DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1409 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte, NC            14.54q -1.9 11 
  2  9836 Sametria Smith      00 Midland, TX              14.67q -1.0  2 
  3  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX            14.70q -1.8  1 
  4  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               14.73q -1.0  2 
  5  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           14.76q  0.3  5 
  6  8514 Chelsie Shelling    00 Missouri City, TX        14.85q -2.7  8 
  7  6378 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           14.90q +0.0  3 
  8  2630 Grace Stark         01 White Lake, MI           14.91q -0.8 10 
  9  1008 Alaya Grose         00 Mansfield, OH            14.93  -1.3  9 
 10  9127 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton, NJ              14.96  -0.4  6 
 11  5594 Taylor Rucker       00 Detroit, MI              14.97  -0.7  4 
 12  5030 Alysse Wade         00 Mansfield, OH            15.06  -0.4  6 
 13  1877 Tonia Adeyemi       00 Dallas, TX               15.23  -0.7  4 
 14  2608 Sydney Mcginley     00 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.26  -0.7  4 
 15  3510 Kayla Watson        01 Spring, TX               15.42  -1.8  1 
 16  9699 Miranda Kromer      00 Round Rock, TX           15.45   0.3  5 
 17  7688 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            15.50  -2.4  7 
 18  3466 Taniya Richardson   00 Greenville, SC           15.51  +0.0  3 
 19 10448 Tiana Lewis         01 Stafford, NA             15.69  -1.3  9 
 20  2090 Esther Ubadigbo     01 Des Moines, IA           15.97  -1.0  2 
 21  3847 Amari Ferguson      00 Rosharon, TX             15.99  -2.7  8 
 22  9765 Erin Palmer         01 Baltimore, MD            16.07  +0.0  3 
 23  9377 Aisha Southern      00 Florissant, MO           16.08  -2.7  8 
 24  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX               16.11  -1.9 11 
 25  8694 Katherine Stuckly   00 Mesquite, TX             16.12  +0.0  3 
 26  9043 Heather Ryan        01 Maple Grove, MN          16.13  -1.8  1 
 27  2624 Mia Flynn           00 Waterford, MI            16.16  -0.8 10 
 28  4947 Jayme Krauss        00 Needville, TX            16.22   0.3  5 
 29  9111 Benae Johnson       01 Paterson, NA             16.39  -1.9 11 
 30 10944 Faith Tormusa-Koro  00 Austin, TX               16.40  -1.3  9 
 31  9497 Anna Brewer         00 Fort Mill, SC            16.44  -1.9 11 
 32  5232 Jessica Green       01 Collierville, TN         16.46  -0.8 10 
 33  6022 Elysia Kunkler      01 Norman, OK               16.49   0.3  5 
 34  8221 Asia Mcmillon       00 Hollywood, FL            16.50   0.3  5 
 35   271 Ziyya Brown         00 San Antonio, TX          16.52  -0.4  6 
 36   514 Colleen Grogan      01 Elmhurst, IL             16.53  -1.8  1 
 37   362 Taylor Conway       00 Conway, AR               16.54  -2.4  7 
 38  9074 Ciara Hampton       00 East Saint Louis, I      16.67  +0.0  3 
 39   631 Gillian Blackwood   00 Baldwin, NY              16.76  -0.7  4 
 40  5979 Alysa Coleman       00 Gary, IN                 16.90  -2.7  8 
 41  9110 Leilanie Hinton     00 Paterson, NA             16.96  -0.4  6 
 42  4904 Kalyn Martin        00 Saint James, LA          16.97  -2.7  8 
 43 10507 Majesty Jones       00 Roanoke, VA              17.02  -0.4  6 
 44  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           17.25  -1.8  1  17.244
 45  4902 Ashlyn Jack         00 Hahnville, LA            17.25  -1.3  9  17.249
 46  3654 Diamond Sullivan    01 Saint Louis, MO          17.27  -2.4  7  17.262
 47  4668 Midajah Riles       00 Lawton, OK               17.27  -0.7  4  17.266
 48  6025 Leah Rose           00 Ocala, FL                17.36  +0.0  3  17.353
 49  8697 Olivia Cooney       00 Statesville, NC          17.36   0.3  5  17.355
 50  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             17.39  -1.9 11 
 51  1928 Kennedy Coker       00 Dayton, OH               17.40  -1.0  2 
 52   883 Cheyenne Hardimon   01 Bedford, OH              17.41  -2.7  8 
 53  6806 Ayreonna Stokes     00 Baltimore, MD            17.43  -1.8  1 
 54  4841 Yasmine Silmon      01 Virginia Beach, VA       17.50  -0.8 10 
 55    93 Ariana Wilson       00 Copperas Cove, TX        17.72  -2.4  7 
 56 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD               18.05  -1.0  2 
 57  2760 Lauryn Gayles       01 Merritt Island, FL       18.20  -1.3  9 
 58   522 Sierra Long         00 Dekalb, IL               18.23  -1.8  1 
 59  9132 Ja'Mya Holmes       01 Thibodaux, LA            18.49  -1.9 11 
 60  1517 Johnaya Givens      00 Little Rock, NA          18.61  -1.3  9 
 61  8411 Amya Milligan       01 Grandview, MO            18.62  -0.8 10 
 62  5914 Rebecca Raymundo    00 Newton, KS               18.65  -1.0  2 
 63  3556 Myah Menfee         00 Forest Hill, MD          18.78  -0.7  4 
 64  1602 Jayda Burkett       01 Hopkinsville, KY         19.27   0.3  5 
 65  7451 Marley Vinet        01 Tickfaw, LA              19.61  -0.7  4 
 66  7054 Kendall Kirkland    00 Jacksonville, FL         20.20   0.3  5 
 67  4905 Korri Martin        00 Saint James, LA          20.53  -1.0  2 
 68  1285 Kiona Clelland-God  01 Longwood, FL             20.87  -2.4  7 
 69  4840 Trinity Rivera      01 Virginia Beach, VA       22.24  +0.0  3 
 --  7867 Emelia Chatfield    01 Opa Locka, FL               FS  -2.4  7 
 --  3468 Taylor Robinson     01 Anderson, SC                FS  -0.4  6 
 --  9853 Wreangan Taylor     00 Beaumont, TX               DNF  -2.4  7 
 --   963 Alexis Johnson      00 Highland Park, MI          DNF  -1.9 11 
 --  5464 Taynian Walgrave    01 Prior Lake, MN             DNS  -0.8 10 
 --  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX        DNS  -2.7  8 
 --  5212 Bailey Wilson       00 Mckinney, TX               DNS  -1.3  9 
 --  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN                DNS  -0.4  6 
 --   273 Adriana Mcewen      00 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  2538 Rokelle Stanley     00 East St Louis, IL          DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  1305 Jada Morris         01 Wdm, IA                    DNS  -0.8 10 
 --  6741 Jasmine Williams    00 Clermont, NA               DNS  -0.7  4 
 --  9703 Amani Lawrence      01 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -1.8  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1409 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte, NC            14.63  -2.2 
  2  9836 Sametria Smith      00 Midland, TX              14.71  -2.2 
  3  8514 Chelsie Shelling    00 Missouri City, TX        14.72  -2.2 
  4  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           14.73  -2.2 
  5  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX            14.77  -2.2 
  6  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               15.00  -2.2 
  7  6378 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           15.19  -2.2 
  8  2630 Grace Stark         01 White Lake, MI           15.27  -2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2621 Madison Eaton       01 Lake Orion, MI         1:03.96q  1 
  2  3510 Kayla Watson        01 Spring, TX             1:04.55q  9 
  3  1928 Kennedy Coker       00 Dayton, OH             1:04.77q  2 
  4  3468 Taylor Robinson     01 Anderson, SC           1:04.81q  3 
  5  4025 Tylar Colbert       00 Reistertown, MD        1:05.11q  8 
  6  5594 Taylor Rucker       00 Detroit, MI            1:05.13q  5 
  7  9127 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton, NJ            1:05.25q  7 
  8 10448 Tiana Lewis         01 Stafford, NA           1:05.28q  9 
  9  4838 Tania Dunbar        01 Virginia Beach, VA     1:05.40   1 
 10  9497 Anna Brewer         00 Fort Mill, SC          1:05.82   4 
 11  1602 Jayda Burkett       01 Hopkinsville, KY       1:06.15   7 
 12  4515 Cori Davis          01 Independence, MO       1:06.24   2 
 13  7128 Jayla Brown         01 Riverdale, GA          1:06.54   4 
 14  8508 Omo Oboh            00 Missouri City, TX      1:07.23   1 
 15  8697 Olivia Cooney       00 Statesville, NC        1:07.44   2 
 16  7986 Aneisha Moore       00 W. Friendship, MD      1:07.63   6 
 17  4902 Ashlyn Jack         00 Hahnville, LA          1:07.74   5 
 18  3855 Angelica White      01 Rosharon, TX           1:07.80   3 
 19  8685 Kamilah Brown       01 Rowlett, TX            1:07.86   5 
 20  5492 Reece Bodeen        00 Geneseo, IL            1:07.93   8 
 21  1138 Adonista Bob-Grey   01 Lawnside, NJ           1:07.96   6 
 22  1352 Julia Perry         01 Austin, TX             1:08.06   1 
 23 10850 Jewel Ash           01 Cherry Hill, NJ        1:08.98   4 
 24  5564 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.03   3 
 25  5434 Akili Pleas-Carnie  01 Milwaukee, WI          1:09.20   9 
 26  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO             1:09.21   2 
 27  5881 Aliyah Wilson       00 Fort Worth, TX         1:09.33   1 
 28  4841 Yasmine Silmon      01 Virginia Beach, VA     1:09.74   4 
 29   514 Colleen Grogan      01 Elmhurst, IL           1:10.09   8 
 30  3922 Dayja Brown         00 Missouri City, TX      1:10.35   8 
 31  5562 Olabisi Adams       01 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.01   3 
 32  1718 Kyaira Burgess      00 San Antonio, TX        1:11.13   8 
 33  4904 Kalyn Martin        00 Saint James, LA        1:11.19   6  1:11.187
 33  4557 Carrington Mumphre  01 Frankfort, KY          1:11.19   9  1:11.187
 35  9093 Alexia Talley       00 Nashville, TN          1:11.19   2  1:11.189
 36   370 Skyrrie Ridley      01 Jonesboro, AR          1:11.21   7 
 37  7318 Mikayla Courville   00 Stafford, TX           1:11.23   8 
 38  5754 Janiah Carey        00 Nashville, TN          1:11.28   7 
 39   519 Likkaya Keyes       00 Matteson, IL           1:11.43   6 
 40  4760 Nydia Cushinberry   00 Arlington, TX          1:11.45   1 
 41  4521 Allayah Stillwell   00 Lees Summit, MO        1:12.01   1 
 42  1259 Cristina Balderram  00 Cedar Hill, TX         1:12.10   3 
 43  9511 Ariel Bustamante    00 Corpus Christi, TX     1:12.11   4 
 44  6838 Jaelynn Bailey      01 South Euclid, OH       1:12.50   5 
 45    91 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX            1:12.85   7 
 46  6806 Ayreonna Stokes     00 Baltimore, MD          1:13.08   2 
 47  8890 Kalei Walker        01 Houston, TX            1:13.21   4 
 48  9891 Cemaria Woodard     00 Saint Peters, MO       1:13.53   2 
 49  4840 Trinity Rivera      01 Virginia Beach, VA     1:13.83   5 
 50  5595 Ryan Sparks         00 Canton, MI             1:13.89   9 
 51  2090 Esther Ubadigbo     01 Des Moines, IA         1:14.39   6 
 52  1355 Jennifer Thomson    00 Austin, TX             1:14.58   8 
 53   559 Maria Becerra       01 Aurora, IL             1:15.32   1 
 54  5808 Maggie Middleton    01 Topeka, KS             1:15.68   7 
 55  7054 Kendall Kirkland    00 Jacksonville, FL       1:15.81   3 
 56    93 Ariana Wilson       00 Copperas Cove, TX      1:15.94   9 
 57  5978 Raena Bass          00 Hammond, IN            1:18.92   2 
 58  4905 Korri Martin        00 Saint James, LA        1:20.17   8 
 59  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH          1:21.58   4 
 60  7449 Summer Seal         00 Mandeville, LA         1:21.97   7 
 61  8347 Asahele Benford     01 Tomball, TX            1:26.18   9 
 62  4222 Jacelyn Barnett     00 Newport News, VA       1:38.72   3 
 --   963 Alexis Johnson      00 Highland Park, MI          DNF   7 
 --  8780 Tamia Badal         00 Tomball, TX                DNF   9 
 -- 10856 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNF   6 
 --  8221 Asia Mcmillon       00 Hollywood, FL               DQ   5  ran around hurdle 6
 --  9471 Haylei Bell         00 Spring Hill, KS            DNS   4 
 --  2538 Rokelle Stanley     00 East St Louis, IL          DNS   5 
 --  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY             DNS   5 
 --  6741 Jasmine Williams    00 Clermont, NA               DNS   3 
 --  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC                 DNS   6 
 --  8154 Maleah Douglass     01 Allen, TX                  DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10448 Tiana Lewis         01 Stafford, NA           1:01.00  
  2  4025 Tylar Colbert       00 Reistertown, MD        1:01.50  
  3  1928 Kennedy Coker       00 Dayton, OH             1:03.38  
  4  5594 Taylor Rucker       00 Detroit, MI            1:03.44  
  5  2621 Madison Eaton       01 Lake Orion, MI         1:03.46  
  6  3510 Kayla Watson        01 Spring, TX             1:04.57  
  7  9127 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton, NJ            1:05.33  
  8  3468 Taylor Robinson     01 Anderson, SC           1:05.52  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  9610 Allison Green       00 Flower Mound, TX       7:28.46   2 
  2  9786 Natane Randall      01 Beaumont, TX           7:50.81   2 
  3  1363 Hannah Dillard      01 Clifton, TX            7:54.72   2 
  4  9700 Camille Kukor       00 Dexter, MI             7:59.07   2 
  5  9353 Krysten Holmes      01 St. Louis, MO          8:00.56   2 
  6  4419 Lily Henkle         01 Kansas City, MO        8:02.20   2 
  7 10453 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       8:02.99   2 
  8  8357 Lisbeth Britt       00 Round Rock, TX         8:03.00   2 
  9  9495 Stephanie Breaux    00 Pierre Part, LA        8:06.98   2 
 10  8836 Megan Hopper        00 Katy, TX               8:13.51   2 
 11  4582 Kimber Watson       00 Kingwood, TX           8:20.98   1 
 12  5408 Trinity Wells       00 Kyle, TX               8:40.22   1 
 13  9570 Haley Dupre         01 Donaldsonville, LA     8:48.05   1 
 14  9090 Taylor Hill         00 Nashville, TN          9:00.81   1 
 15  9457 Sarah Ahmadi        01 Allen, TX              9:11.03   1 
 16  9727 Amanda Mason        01 Manvel, TX             9:13.56   1 
 17  8116 Candice Jackson     00 Romeoville, IL         9:13.76   1 
 18  9359 Chloe May           01 Saint Peters, MO       9:14.27   1 
 19  9772 Amber Peterson      01 Frisco, TX             9:39.99   1 
 --   967 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI                 DNS   2 
 --   462 Icesia Trimble      00 Newport News, VA           DNS   1 
 --   531 Natalie Stratton    00 Lake In The Hills,         DNS   1 
 --  7126 Erika Pina          00 San Antonio, TX            DNS   2 
 --  8808 Mackenzie Duck      00 Katy, TX                   DNS   2 
 --  7125 Jacqueline Cardena  00 San Antonio, TX            DNS   2 
 --  7449 Summer Seal         00 Mandeville, LA             DNS   1 
 --  9732 Deneba Mbouissou    00 Leesville, LA              DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.49  8/6/2016    Track Houston Youth Track Club, Track Housto
                       T Badal, B Deadmon, K Collins, K Gamble           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.64q  7 
     1) 8780 Tamia Badal 00             2) 8805 Braylen Deadmon 00        
     3) 8800 Kailei Collins 01          4) 8815 Kennedy Gamble 00         
     5) 8811 Kynnedy Flannel 00         6) 8823 Rachel Hall 00            
  2 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                   46.60q  5 
     1) 10431 Akoya Bines 00            2) 10473 Ariyana Ward 01          
     3) 10472 Jada Venters 01           4) 10468 Jessica Tucker 00        
     5) 10465 Roshelle Smith 00         6) 10430 Shadajah Ballard 01      
  3 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     46.71q  4 
     1) 2644 Aasiyah Barr 00            2) 2659 Destiny Walker 00         
     3) 2650 Ivori Frederick 00         4) 2646 Rena Clowers 00           
  4 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          47.22q  2 
     1) 6081 Cameron Mccants 00         2) 6072 Jade Hinds 00             
     3) 6094 Kierra Williams 00         4) 6070 Sadi Giles 00             
     5) 6096 Toi Williams 00            6)                                
  5 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                   47.23q  7 
     1) 10534 Ameera Fowler 00          2) 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons 01        
     3) 10537 Kiara Hackett 01          4) 10543 Makayla Jackson 00       
  6 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                         47.45q  2 
     1) 10862 Alexandria Morrison 01    2) 10855 Aliya Harrison 00        
     3) 10849 Flora Ahiarakwe 00        4) 10861 Jasmine Jones 00         
     5) 10850 Jewel Ash 01              6) 10856 Maryn Hess 00            
  7 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   47.54q  2 
     1) 8684 Briana Bell 00             2) 8687 Jada Laye 00              
     3) 8682 Mariah Ayers 00            4) 8689 Sydni Lewis 01            
     5) 8686 Hannah Hooks 01            6)                                
  8 River Cities Track Club  'A'                          47.56q  7 
     1) 6941 Dreunna Washington 01      2) 6932 Jada Greenard 00          
     3) 6938 Kayla Harrison 01          4) 6939 Shandria Harvey 01        
  9 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                             47.65   1 
     1) 2623 Allie Eriksen 00           2) 2620 Bella Davis 00            
     3) 2619 Dominique Cooper 00        4) 2630 Grace Stark 01            
     5) 2627 Jessica Mercier 00         6) 2621 Madison Eaton 01          
     7) 2624 Mia Flynn 00               8) 2629 Tricia Pierce 01          
 10 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               47.72   6 
     1) 3440 Mycal Bowser 01            2) 3453 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01  
     3) 3463 Tariney Pepper 01          4) 3468 Taylor Robinson 01        
 11 High Point Heat TC  'A'                               47.77   3 
     1) 3715 Destiny Wallace 00         2) 3710 Kenndi Gilliam 00         
     3) 3716 Lauren Williams 00         4) 3706 Leah Bolden 00            
     5) 3709 Monzerad Creary 00         6)                                
 12 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          47.88   4 
     1) 2162 A'Quacia Nelson 00         2) 2159 Bryannia Murphy 01        
     3) 2151 Deaundria Hart 00          4) 2166 Zamaya Ross 01            
 13 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        47.92   5 
     1) 5153 Chika Amene 00             2) 5169 Gabby Paulina-Hamill 00   
     3) 5161 Jansen Eichenlaub 01       4) 5163 McKenzie Fields 01        
     5) 5156 Priscilla Byrd 01          6) 5157 Reghan Draper 00          
 14 Team Blaze  'A'                                       48.23   3 
     1) 8041 Debrielle Williams 01      2) 8031 Jasmine Brown 00          
     3) 8034 Johnaida Eliscar 00        4) 8037 Lanaya Martin 00          
 15 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            48.30   5  48.294
     1) 9019 Breonna Adams 01           2) 9048 Katelyn Tschida 00        
     3) 9044 Lauryn Samuel 01           4) 9042 T'Nia Riley 00            
 16 Capital of Texas Heat Track Cl  'A'                   48.30   4  48.297
     1) 1176 Hannah Porter 00           2) 1174 Jordyn Carter 01          
     3) 1177 Sarah Porter 00            4) 1175 Victoria Frohm 01         
 17 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           48.40   5 
     1) 9377 Aisha Southern 00          2) 9381 Aniyah Stiles 00          
     3) 9364 Kylin Nichols 00           4) 9347 Madison Fuller 00         
     5) 9365 Michelle Owens 01          6) 9367 Rionna Powell 01          
 18 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       48.42   1 
     1) 8522 Alecia Whyte 00            2) 8509 Ameena Pearson 01         
     3) 8487 Celisa Cook 01             4) 8514 Chelsie Shelling 00       
     5) 8512 Kristen Raven 00           6) 8491 Taylor Finley 00          
     7) 8508 Omo Oboh 00                8)                                
 19 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       48.44   6 
     1) 7662 Darionna Griffin 01        2) 7666 Deja Ingram 00            
     3) 7683 Jada Moore 01              4) 7663 Teriona Gurlly 01         
     5) 7688 Zionn Pearson 00           6) 7646 Paris Adell 00            
     7) 7680 Sydney Mitchell 01         8)                                
 20 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          48.67   6 
     1) 10939 Alyssa Nelson 00          2) 10949 Erin Wilson 00           
     3) 10944 Faith Tormusa-Koroma 00   4) 10925 Macy Burnham 01          
     5) 10933 Maryn Demaio 00           6) 10948 Symone Washington 00     
 21 Teon Elite TC  'A'                                    48.69   7 
     1) 8221 Asia Mcmillon 00           2) 8223 Jaela Swasey 00           
     3) 8224 Kyra Wong 00               4) 8222 Morgan Rhett 01           
 22 Legacy Track Club  'A'                                48.85   3  48.843
     1) 4759 Goddess Woodard 01         2) 4757 Jaaliyah Matthews 01      
     3) 4755 Jayla Fields 00            4) 4758 Shaynea Redmond 01        
 23 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                    48.85   1  48.848
     1) 6581 Ally Henson 00             2) 6612 Emma Sykes 00             
     3) 6602 Maysen Odom 01             4) 6616 Victoria Thompson 00      
     5) 6614 Alexis Taylor 00           6)                                
 24 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        49.08   2 
     1) 1974 Abrianna Dyer 01           2) 1973 Patrisha Davis 00         
     3) 1977 Sophia Gulotti 01          4) 1968 Talasia Brickhouse 01     
     5) 1972 Zowie Dahn 01              6)                                
 25 Galena Park Striders  'A'                             49.12   2 
     1) 3178 Asia Cabigon-Kegler 00     2) 3183 Cryslyn Tilford 00        
     3) 3180 Diamond Milton 01          4) 3179 Paige Carter 00           
     5) 3181 Shirmalyn Moore 00         6)                                
 26 Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                          49.14   2 
     1) 1138 Adonista Bob-Grey 01       2) 1142 Ajanni Haltiwanger 01     
     3) 1148 Alivia Scott 01            4) 1152 Shelby Whetstone 01       
 27 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             49.19   7 
     1) 5986 Adeyah Shine 01            2) 5982 Akelah Gonzalez 00        
     3) 5979 Alysa Coleman 00           4) 5983 Aniya Mcclenton 01        
     5) 5978 Raena Bass 00              6)                                
 28 Impactt Athletics  'A'                                49.42   3 
     1) 4134 Alanna Muhammad 00         2) 4131 Jasmine Dunn 00           
     3) 4137 Kerris Roberts 00          4) 4125 Kitra Bell 00             
     5) 4139 Tajanik Williams 01        6)                                
 29 Gulf Coast Elite  'A'                                 49.46   7 
     1) 3505 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3508 Courtney Pitts 00         
     3) 3509 Kayla Sharp 00             4) 3510 Kayla Watson 01           
     5) 3507 Lornell Fuller 00          6) 3511 Sydne Wells 01            
 30 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            49.54   1 
     1) 8073 Darnisha Lykes 01          2) 8084 Tiana Wilson 00           
     3) 8067 Tiera Gomillion 01         4) 8066 Whitney Davis 01          
 31 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                   49.59   6 
     1) 663 Aujile Hillard 00           2) 672 Destinee Mcleod 01         
     3) 666 Jasmine Johnson 01          4) 690 Kaelyn Woodrum 01          
     5) 682 Kirsten Spencer 01          6) 670 La'Shea Lanier 00          
     7) 642 Shamirah Buchanan 01        8) 673 Tenae Minor 00             
 32 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                          49.64   4 
     1) 5129 Akiera Hagerman 01         2) 5128 Creshaun Cresser 00       
     3) 5134 Kindra Mingo 00            4) 5125 Tai-Renae Cormier 01      
 33 LC Express  'A'                                       49.75   1 
     1) 4687 Anaiah Mitchell 01         2) 4690 Diamon Perez 01           
     3) 4685 Frances King 00            4) 4689 Keshana Page 00           
 34 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                   49.79   3 
     1) 2514 Ahmia Dorsey 00            2) 2515 Jaida Felton 00           
     3) 2540 Jariah Turner 00           4) 2527 Makayla Melvin 01         
     5) 2519 Shunjahnea Griggs 00       6)                                
 35 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                            49.88   4 
     1) 4303 Amiya Matthews 01          2) 4311 Darnee Williams 01        
     3) 4301 Emerald Jacobs 01          4) 4293 Raven Ellis 01            
     5) 4291 Kendall Boston 00          6)                                
 36 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      49.98   5 
     1) 1467 De'Shayla Wiley 00         2) 1458 Ke'Veana Gaither 00       
     3) 1452 Kimbra Dunning 01          4) 1462 Shanika Johnson 01        
 37 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                   50.13   1 
     1) 8822 Alexa Granderson 00        2) 8807 Beyonce Dotson 00         
     3) 8802 Morgan Cossey 00           4) 8776 Tia Andrews 01            
     5) 8879 Zarrey Sams 00             6) 8804 De'Aisha Davis 01         
 38 herberthoover  'A'                                    50.18   3 
     1) 3645 Ariel Gordon 01            2) 3654 Diamond Sullivan 01       
     3) 3657 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01     4) 3653 Khalyn Smith 01           
     5) 3644 Nakira Gage 01             6) 3648 Shaila Jones 00           
 39 Clarksville All Stars  'A'                            51.11   1 
     1) 1601 Alycia Buggs 00            2) 1606 Ashley Roberts 01         
     3) 1602 Jayda Burkett 01           4) 1600 Tiana Bradford 01         
 40 W.O.G Spartans  'B'                                   51.12   7 
     1) 10546 Amber Kivisto 00          2) 10560 Chardenaee Rogers 00     
     3) 10540 Evonna Hunt 00            4) 10557 Zaria Purifoy 00         
     5) 10567 Anisha Thames 00          6)                                
 41 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                        51.73   3 
     1) 5160 Brooklyn Edwards 01        2) 5170 Lawren Williams 01        
     3) 5165 Shelby Goodson 00          4) 5154 Zariah Bradford 01        
 42 Feliciana Speed  'A'                                  52.12   6 
     1) 2844 Darneshia Dunn 00          2) 2846 Jakaylon Wilson 00        
     3) 2843 Kaitlyn Collins 01         4) 2845 Leosha Dunn 00            
 43 Central Florida Gliders  'A'                          52.32   6 
     1) 1290 Alexandra Rodriguez 01     2) 1284 Jordan Butler 01          
     3) 1285 Kiona Clelland-Goddard 01  4) 1291 Lexie Starke 00           
     5) 1292 Michelle Surin 00          6)                                
 44 River Cities Track Club  'B'                          52.45   3 
     1) 6937 Aleceya Harrison 00        2) 6934 Aleesha Hardman 00        
     3) 6930 Lauryn Dailey 00           4) 6933 Paris Greenard 00         
 45 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                   52.93   5 
     1) 1633 Deaijah Evans 01           2) 1644 Kaela Ruffin 01           
     3) 1642 Katelyn Perryman 00        4) 1636 Taylor Grant 01           
 46 Charles County Elite T & F Clu  'A'                   53.41   2 
     1) 1368 Channa Hayes 01            2) 1376 De'Boray Munu 01          
     3) 1370 Jada Johnson 01            4) 1373 Kierra Marshall 01        
 47 University of Chicago TC  'A'                         53.57   4 
     1) 10348 Montana Cardenas 01       2) 10359 Chante Johnson 00        
     3) 10357 Courtney Jackson 00       4) 10360 Sydney Lee 00            
     5) 10356 Stacia Humphrey 01        6)                                
 48 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                              54.92   5 
     1) 3767 Erin Olson 00              2) 3762 Lucy Hoffman 00           
     3) 3770 Samantha Russell 00        4) 3765 Subreedia Lewis 00        
 -- Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) 3548 Alessea Rice 00            2) 3549 Chandler Robinson 00      
     3) 3546 Heather Mcmillen 00        4) 3542 J'Mya Burks 00            
     5) 3543 Lauryn Hall 00             6) 3544 Regina Harris 01          
 -- Desoto Nitro  'A'                                       DNF   6 
     1) 2095 Kiara Brown 00             2) 2104 Sha'Carri Richardson 00   
     3) 2102 Teandra Lang 01            4) 2093 Tylantiss Atlas 00        
 -- Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                     DNF   4 
     1) 1511 Bria Allen 00              2) 1517 Johnaya Givens 00         
     3) 1520 Mia Heard 01               4) 1519 Naya Harper 00            
     5) 1522 Raivin Jackson 00          6)                                
 -- Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                         DQ   7  2nd after zone
     1) 963 Alexis Johnson 00           2) 960 Karyn Harris 00            
     3) 970 Olaide Olapade 01           4) 961 Shanaya Heard 01           
 -- Strong arm elite track club  'A'                         DQ   4  2nd ex wrong lane
     1) 7868 Aaliayah Fisher 01         2) 7867 Emelia Chatfield 01       
     3) 7871 Tanese Jacques 01          4) 7862 Vasthi Achille 00         
 -- Coatesville Striders Track Clu  'A'                     DNS   5 
     1) 1707 Alexa Johnson 01           2) 1706 Asia Davis 00             
     3) 1709 Jordyn Worthington 01      4) 1708 Porsha Miles 01           
 -- Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 517 Aiyanna Hilton 00           2) 514 Colleen Grogan 01          
     3) 525 Dajour Miles 01             4) 513 Riley Frankel 01           
     5) 510 Shaheeda Dade 00            6) 522 Sierra Long 00             
 -- Intensity Athletics  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) 4233 Alicia Thomas 00           2) 4231 Jordan Shealey 01         
     3) 4228 Nakayla Maynard 01         4) 4230 Taqwai Seburn 01          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 45.49  8/6/2016    Track Houston Youth Track Club, Track Housto
                       T Badal, B Deadmon, K Collins, K Gamble           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.49N 
     1) 8780 Tamia Badal 00             2) 8805 Braylen Deadmon 00        
     3) 8800 Kailei Collins 01          4) 8815 Kennedy Gamble 00         
     5) 8811 Kynnedy Flannel 00         6) 8823 Rachel Hall 00            
  2 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                   46.65  
     1) 10431 Akoya Bines 00            2) 10473 Ariyana Ward 01          
     3) 10472 Jada Venters 01           4) 10468 Jessica Tucker 00        
     5) 10465 Roshelle Smith 00         6) 10430 Shadajah Ballard 01      
  3 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          46.81  
     1) 6081 Cameron Mccants 00         2) 6072 Jade Hinds 00             
     3) 6094 Kierra Williams 00         4) 6070 Sadi Giles 00             
     5) 6096 Toi Williams 00            6)                                
  4 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     46.90  
     1) 2644 Aasiyah Barr 00            2) 2659 Destiny Walker 00         
     3) 2650 Ivori Frederick 00         4) 2646 Rena Clowers 00           
  5 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   47.34  
     1) 8684 Briana Bell 00             2) 8687 Jada Laye 00              
     3) 8682 Mariah Ayers 00            4) 8689 Sydni Lewis 01            
     5) 8686 Hannah Hooks 01            6)                                
  6 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                   47.86  
     1) 10534 Ameera Fowler 00          2) 10562 Ja'Cey Simmons 01        
     3) 10537 Kiara Hackett 01          4) 10543 Makayla Jackson 00       
  7 River Cities Track Club  'A'                          48.09  
     1) 6941 Dreunna Washington 01      2) 6932 Jada Greenard 00          
     3) 6938 Kayla Harrison 01          4) 6939 Shandria Harvey 01        
  8 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                         53.68  
     1) 10862 Alexandria Morrison 01    2) 10855 Aliya Harrison 00        
     3) 10849 Flora Ahiarakwe 00        4) 10861 Jasmine Jones 00         
     5) 10850 Jewel Ash 01              6) 10856 Maryn Hess 00            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:54.44q  6 
     1) 5160 Brooklyn Edwards 01        2) 5153 Chika Amene 00            
     3) 5169 Gabby Paulina-Hamill 00    4) 5161 Jansen Eichenlaub 01      
     5) 5170 Lawren Williams 01         6) 5163 McKenzie Fields 01        
     7) 5156 Priscilla Byrd 01          8) 5157 Reghan Draper 00          
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:54.57q  5 
     1) 8823 Rachel Hall 00             2) 8805 Braylen Deadmon 00        
     3) 8800 Kailei Collins 01          4) 8780 Tamia Badal 00            
     5) 8815 Kennedy Gamble 00          6) 8811 Kynnedy Flannel 00        
     7) 8802 Morgan Cossey 00           8) 8822 Alexa Granderson 00       
  3 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          3:55.05q  1 
     1) 9019 Breonna Adams 01           2) 9045 Brynn Sauer 00            
     3) 9044 Lauryn Samuel 01           4) 9031 Robbie Grace 01           
  4 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    3:55.08q  1 
     1) 1929 Ashli Garnett 00           2) 1930 Jocelyn Huffman 00        
     3) 1928 Kennedy Coker 00           4) 1933 Paige Nook-Flee 00        
  5 Galena Park Striders  'A'                           3:57.39q  4 
     1) 3178 Asia Cabigon-Kegler 00     2) 3183 Cryslyn Tilford 00        
     3) 3180 Diamond Milton 01          4) 3179 Paige Carter 00           
     5) 3181 Shirmalyn Moore 00         6)                                
  6 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                          3:57.50q  5 
     1) 4303 Amiya Matthews 01          2) 4302 Ayanna Johnson 01         
     3) 4301 Emerald Jacobs 01          4) 4291 Kendall Boston 00         
     5) 4311 Darnee Williams 01         6) 4309 Deborah Thomas 01         
  7 Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                       3:57.57q  1 
     1) 512 Abigail Flammersfeld 00     2) 525 Dajour Miles 01            
     3) 519 Likkaya Keyes 00            4) 510 Shaheeda Dade 00           
     5) 518 Gabrielle Horton 01         6) 531 Natalie Stratton 00        
     7) 522 Sierra Long 00              8)                                
  8 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 3:57.64q  1 
     1) 10431 Akoya Bines 00            2) 10453 Alexia Phifer 00         
     3) 10473 Ariyana Ward 01           4) 10468 Jessica Tucker 00        
     5) 10465 Roshelle Smith 00         6) 10430 Shadajah Ballard 01      
     7) 10446 Shakeria Johnson 00       8) 10448 Tiana Lewis 01           
  9 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     3:57.67   5 
     1) 8482 Asha Abdullah 01           2) 8487 Celisa Cook 01            
     3) 8514 Chelsie Shelling 00        4) 8512 Kristen Raven 00          
     5) 8517 Kylie Smith 00             6) 8508 Omo Oboh 00               
     7) 8491 Taylor Finley 00           8) 8505 Victoria Mathiew 01       
 10 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        3:58.00   2 
     1) 10939 Alyssa Nelson 00          2) 10949 Erin Wilson 00           
     3) 10929 Kai Cotton 00             4) 10925 Macy Burnham 01          
     5) 10932 Maggie Dale 00            6) 10933 Maryn Demaio 00          
     7) 10948 Symone Washington 00      8)                                
 11 mckinney track attack  'A'                          3:58.03   3 
     1) 5207 Alyssa Miller 00           2) 5196 Brooke Givens 00          
     3) 5205 Jania Martin 00            4) 5206 Madison Martin 01         
     5) 5201 Laylonie Kastel 00         6)                                
 12 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:58.23   3 
     1) 10862 Alexandria Morrison 01    2) 10855 Aliya Harrison 00        
     3) 10849 Flora Ahiarakwe 00        4) 10850 Jewel Ash 01             
     5) 10856 Maryn Hess 00             6)                                
 13 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     3:59.00   2 
     1) 7666 Deja Ingram 00             2) 7683 Jada Moore 01             
     3) 7646 Paris Adell 00             4) 7680 Sydney Mitchell 01        
     5) 7663 Teriona Gurlly 01          6) 7654 Taylor Dent 01            
 14 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 3:59.35   4 
     1) 2514 Ahmia Dorsey 00            2) 2515 Jaida Felton 00           
     3) 2540 Jariah Turner 00           4) 2527 Makayla Melvin 01         
     5) 2538 Rokelle Stanley 00         6) 2519 Shunjahnea Griggs 00      
 15 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                  3:59.55   1 
     1) 6581 Ally Henson 00             2) 6612 Emma Sykes 00             
     3) 6602 Maysen Odom 01             4) 6607 Sevanna Rhone 01          
 16 Gulf Coast Elite  'A'                               3:59.77   6 
     1) 3505 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3508 Courtney Pitts 00         
     3) 3509 Kayla Sharp 00             4) 3510 Kayla Watson 01           
     5) 3507 Lornell Fuller 00          6) 3511 Sydne Wells 01            
 17 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                 3:59.94   3 
     1) 2419 Ilene Soleyn 00            2) 2416 Jazmine Reed 00           
     3) 2401 Shakira Dancy 00           4) 2409 Tomisin John 01           
     5) 2422 Mikayla Williams 01        6)                                
 18 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:00.81   4 
     1) 2162 A'Quacia Nelson 00         2) 2159 Bryannia Murphy 01        
     3) 2151 Deaundria Hart 00          4) 2143 Reagan Collins 01         
     5) 2166 Zamaya Ross 01             6)                                
 19 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:01.16   3 
     1) 5563 Daelin Brown 00            2) 5571 Haley Unthank 00          
     3) 5570 Mikaela Mosley 00          4) 5562 Olabisi Adams 01          
     5) 5564 Shynera Dorin 01           6)                                
 20 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:01.20   6 
     1) 8315 Aerial Williams 01         2) 8310 Briana Land 01            
     3) 8307 Chermariea Hardy 01        4) 8306 Makaylah Halstead 01      
 21 Team Blaze  'A'                                     4:01.39   2 
     1) 8041 Debrielle Williams 01      2) 8031 Jasmine Brown 00          
     3) 8034 Johnaida Eliscar 00        4) 8037 Lanaya Martin 00          
 22 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 4:02.90   6 
     1) 8686 Hannah Hooks 01            2) 8687 Jada Laye 00              
     3) 8682 Mariah Ayers 00            4) 8689 Sydni Lewis 01            
     5) 8685 Kamilah Brown 01           6)                                
 23 Track Minnesota Elite  'B'                          4:04.71   2 
     1) 9032 Erin Haugh 00              2) 9048 Katelyn Tschida 00        
     3) 9022 Sierra Arradondo 00        4) 9042 T'Nia Riley 00            
 24 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                             4:04.77   4 
     1) 3548 Alessea Rice 00            2) 3549 Chandler Robinson 00      
     3) 3546 Heather Mcmillen 00        4) 3542 J'Mya Burks 00            
     5) 3543 Lauryn Hall 00             6) 3544 Regina Harris 01          
 25 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                           4:05.18   6 
     1) 2623 Allie Eriksen 00           2) 2620 Bella Davis 00            
     3) 2619 Dominique Cooper 00        4) 2630 Grace Stark 01            
     5) 2621 Madison Eaton 01           6)                                
 26 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:07.96   2 
     1) 8875 Nia Reed 05                2) 8808 Mackenzie Duck 00         
     3) 8776 Tia Andrews 01             4) 8879 Zarrey Sams 00            
     5) 8821 Jesica Gordon 00           6)                                
 27 A Running Start  'A'                                4:08.59   4 
     1) 136 Angelica Brown 00           2) 135 Geordan Blanchard 00       
     3) 141 Jayda Eckford 00            4) 147 Kayhle Scott 00            
     5) 148 Makaila Smith 00            6) 137 Tre'Nae Bynum 00           
 28 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             4:09.08   5 
     1) 3470 Averia Young 00            2) 3440 Mycal Bowser 01           
     3) 3453 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01   4) 3469 Tanazza Wardlaw 00        
     5) 3463 Tariney Pepper 01          6)                                
 29 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:10.46   2 
     1) 10909 Brayleigh Peoples 01      2) 10906 Bre'Anna Johnson 01      
     3) 10908 Lydia Lawrence 01         4) 10910 Tajsia Pye 01            
 30 KC Sonics  'A'                                      4:10.79   6 
     1) 4521 Allayah Stillwell 00       2) 4515 Cori Davis 01             
     3) 4520 Garionna Pearl 01          4) 4523 Jaylynn Tucker 01         
     5) 4519 Kylie Mitchell 00          6) 4517 Rayaunna Hill 01          
 31 Winslow Elite Track Club  'B'                       4:11.40   5 
     1) 10861 Jasmine Jones 00          2) 10865 Lauryn Thompson 00       
     3) 10859 Nicole Hood 01            4) 10863 Rayven Rouse 01          
 32 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     4:14.45   1 
     1) 3351 Danielle Allen 00          2) 3366 Emmanuella Hyde 01        
     3) 3356 Jordan Brown 01            4) 3352 Terricka Bias 01          
 33 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 4:16.80   6 
     1) 663 Aujile Hillard 00           2) 672 Destinee Mcleod 01         
     3) 653 Imani Ferguson 01           4) 640 Jaila Armstrong 01         
     5) 666 Jasmine Johnson 01          6) 645 Kaelyn Carter 00           
     7) 690 Kaelyn Woodrum 01           8) 658 Kayla Hackett 01           
 34 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     4:17.66   1 
     1) 7678 Adrean Meriweather 01      2) 7708 Aigner Williams 01        
     3) 7662 Darionna Griffin 01        4) 7690 Nadia Pullium 00          
     5) 7647 Shakira Bent 01            6)                                
 35 Impactt Athletics  'A'                              4:18.14   3 
     1) 4127 Amari Burt 01              2) 4130 Jallea Dillard 00         
     3) 4131 Jasmine Dunn 00            4) 4125 Kitra Bell 00             
     5) 4139 Tajanik Williams 01        6)                                
 36 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           4:19.21   3 
     1) 5986 Adeyah Shine 01            2) 5982 Akelah Gonzalez 00        
     3) 5979 Alysa Coleman 00           4) 5983 Aniya Mcclenton 01        
     5) 5978 Raena Bass 00              6)                                
 37 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                 4:19.93   3 
     1) 7390 Autumn Robinson 00         2) 7372 Maya Hellamans 00         
     3) 7374 Mia Kauffman 01            4) 7366 Morgan Cherry 01          
     5) 7376 Zykia Mcdaniel 01          6)                                
 38 Premier Performance Athletics  'B'                  4:21.50   2 
     1) 6614 Alexis Taylor 00           2) 6593 Kennedy Lowe 01           
     3) 6606 Sydney Ramon 00            4) 6616 Victoria Thompson 00      
     5) 6608 Awa Sanneh 00              6)                                
 39 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                 4:39.67   1 
     1) 1633 Deaijah Evans 01           2) 1644 Kaela Ruffin 01           
     3) 1642 Katelyn Perryman 00        4) 1636 Taylor Grant 01           
 40 CJ Freedom  'A'                                     4:40.33   2 
     1) 1555 Emily Trimble 01           2) 1552 Emma Leach 01             
     3) 1556 Lauren Vaughn 01           4) 1554 Shiloh Sluder 01          
     5) 1553 Sierrah Negrette 00        6)                                
 41 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            4:40.35   5 
     1) 3767 Erin Olson 00              2) 3762 Lucy Hoffman 00           
     3) 3770 Samantha Russell 00        4) 3765 Subreedia Lewis 00        
 -- Training Ground TC  'A'                                  DQ   4  1st leg LN Violation
     1) 9093 Alexia Talley 00           2) 9088 Calise Hardy 01           
     3) 9089 Makalia Harris 00          4) 9094 Rose Tullis 00            
     5) 9090 Taylor Hill 00             6)                                
 -- Feliciana Speed  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 2844 Darneshia Dunn 00          2) 2846 Jakaylon Wilson 00        
     3) 2843 Kaitlyn Collins 01         4) 2845 Leosha Dunn 00            
 -- Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                            DNS   4 
     1) 1138 Adonista Bob-Grey 01       2) 1142 Ajanni Haltiwanger 01     
     3) 1148 Alivia Scott 01            4) 1152 Shelby Whetstone 01       
 -- Team Elite Track Club  'A'                              DNS   5 
     1) 8064 Cetra Dale 00              2) 8073 Darnisha Lykes 01         
     3) 8084 Tiana Wilson 00            4) 8067 Tiera Gomillion 01        
     5) 8066 Whitney Davis 01           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:50.04  
     1) 5160 Brooklyn Edwards 01        2) 5153 Chika Amene 00            
     3) 5169 Gabby Paulina-Hamill 00    4) 5161 Jansen Eichenlaub 01      
     5) 5170 Lawren Williams 01         6) 5163 McKenzie Fields 01        
     7) 5156 Priscilla Byrd 01          8) 5157 Reghan Draper 00          
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:50.10  
     1) 8823 Rachel Hall 00             2) 8805 Braylen Deadmon 00        
     3) 8800 Kailei Collins 01          4) 8780 Tamia Badal 00            
     5) 8815 Kennedy Gamble 00          6) 8811 Kynnedy Flannel 00        
     7) 8802 Morgan Cossey 00           8) 8822 Alexa Granderson 00       
  3 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 3:54.09  
     1) 10431 Akoya Bines 00            2) 10453 Alexia Phifer 00         
     3) 10473 Ariyana Ward 01           4) 10468 Jessica Tucker 00        
     5) 10465 Roshelle Smith 00         6) 10430 Shadajah Ballard 01      
     7) 10446 Shakeria Johnson 00       8) 10448 Tiana Lewis 01           
  4 Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                       3:54.19  
     1) 512 Abigail Flammersfeld 00     2) 525 Dajour Miles 01            
     3) 519 Likkaya Keyes 00            4) 510 Shaheeda Dade 00           
     5) 518 Gabrielle Horton 01         6) 531 Natalie Stratton 00        
     7) 522 Sierra Long 00              8)                                
  5 Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                    3:54.36  
     1) 1929 Ashli Garnett 00           2) 1930 Jocelyn Huffman 00        
     3) 1928 Kennedy Coker 00           4) 1933 Paige Nook-Flee 00        
  6 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          3:55.25  
     1) 9019 Breonna Adams 01           2) 9045 Brynn Sauer 00            
     3) 9044 Lauryn Samuel 01           4) 9031 Robbie Grace 01           
  7 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                          3:55.85  
     1) 4303 Amiya Matthews 01          2) 4302 Ayanna Johnson 01         
     3) 4301 Emerald Jacobs 01          4) 4291 Kendall Boston 00         
     5) 4311 Darnee Williams 01         6) 4309 Deborah Thomas 01         
  8 Galena Park Striders  'A'                           3:59.13  
     1) 3178 Asia Cabigon-Kegler 00     2) 3183 Cryslyn Tilford 00        
     3) 3180 Diamond Milton 01          4) 3179 Paige Carter 00           
     5) 3181 Shirmalyn Moore 00         6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 9:34.70   2 
     1) 8875 Nia Reed 05                2) 8822 Alexa Granderson 00       
     3) 8821 Jesica Gordon 00           4) 8808 Mackenzie Duck 00         
     5) 8780 Tamia Badal 00             6) 8775 Sydney Allen 00           
  2 Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                       9:38.17   2 
     1) 512 Abigail Flammersfeld 00     2) 518 Gabrielle Horton 01        
     3) 515 Katelynne Hart 01           4) 531 Natalie Stratton 00        
     5) 513 Riley Frankel 01            6) 510 Shaheeda Dade 00           
     7) 522 Sierra Long 00              8)                                
  3 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 9:48.20   2 
     1) 10431 Akoya Bines 00            2) 10453 Alexia Phifer 00         
     3) 10473 Ariyana Ward 01           4) 10463 Diamond Sellers 01       
     5) 10446 Shakeria Johnson 00       6)                                
  4 South Austin Steel  'A'                             9:49.04   2 
     1) 7353 Alexandria Glenn 00        2) 7354 Claire Meyer 01           
     3) 7355 Jessica Rodriguez-Nio 00   4) 7356 Natalia Saenz 01          
  5 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                        9:56.82   2 
     1) 6896 Abbygail Balli 00          2) 6900 Atziri Galarza 00         
     3) 6908 Erin Torres 01             4) 6897 Shelby Devereaux 00       
     5) 6898 Sydney Devereaux 00        6)                                
  6 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                          9:56.83   2 
     1) 4302 Ayanna Johnson 01          2) 4309 Deborah Thomas 01         
     3) 4301 Emerald Jacobs 01          4) 4291 Kendall Boston 00         
     5) 4303 Amiya Matthews 01          6)                                
  7 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       9:59.96   1 
     1) 5563 Daelin Brown 00            2) 5571 Haley Unthank 00          
     3) 5570 Mikaela Mosley 00          4) 5564 Shynera Dorin 01          
  8 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                    10:03.08   2 
     1) 8482 Asha Abdullah 01           2) 8512 Kristen Raven 00          
     3) 8517 Kylie Smith 00             4) 8508 Omo Oboh 00               
     5) 8505 Victoria Mathiew 01        6)                                
  9 Houston Christian Track Club  'A'                  10:05.27   2 
     1) 3822 Alyssa Schatte 00          2) 3811 Audrey Crawford 01        
     3) 3810 Claire Bryant 01           4) 3812 Madeline Harms 00         
     5) 3818 Molly Miller 01            6)                                
 10 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       10:08.08   2 
     1) 10939 Alyssa Nelson 00          2) 10949 Erin Wilson 00           
     3) 10929 Kai Cotton 00             4) 10925 Macy Burnham 01          
     5) 10932 Maggie Dale 00            6) 10933 Maryn Demaio 00          
 11 East Point Track Club  'A'                         10:09.87   2 
     1) 2505 Asiah Fox 00               2) 2506 Chloe Munoz 00            
     3) 2504 Emily Cartwright 00        4) 2509 Mariana Rodriguez 00      
     5) 2507 Shelby Rios 01             6)                                
 12 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                10:10.86   1 
     1) 663 Aujile Hillard 00           2) 653 Imani Ferguson 01          
     3) 640 Jaila Armstrong 01          4) 666 Jasmine Johnson 01         
     5) 645 Kaelyn Carter 00            6) 658 Kayla Hackett 01           
     7) 646 Meah Carter 01              8)                                
 13 Houston Visions Track Club  'A'                    10:26.12   1 
     1) 3920 Dontaya Bolden 01          2) 3932 Hope Sage 01              
     3) 3934 Jordan White 01            4) 3924 Kiana Hines 00            
 14 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                   10:26.65   1 
     1) 1250 Daria Stewart 00           2) 1244 Karsen Robertson 01       
     3) 1251 Tierra Strong 00           4) 1233 Xaria Dixson 01           
 15 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                    10:50.50   1 
     1) 7678 Adrean Meriweather 01      2) 7708 Aigner Williams 01        
     3) 7690 Nadia Pullium 00           4) 7646 Paris Adell 00            
     5) 7647 Shakira Bent 01            6) 7654 Taylor Dent 01            
 16 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                      10:50.94   2 
     1) 10865 Lauryn Thompson 00        2) 10862 Alexandria Morrison 01   
     3) 10859 Nicole Hood 01            4) 10863 Rayven Rouse 01          
     5) 10856 Maryn Hess 00             6)                                
 17 Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                 10:55.59   1 
     1) 6614 Alexis Taylor 00           2) 6608 Awa Sanneh 00             
     3) 6607 Sevanna Rhone 01           4) 6606 Sydney Ramon 00           
 18 East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                10:56.71   2 
     1) 2514 Ahmia Dorsey 00            2) 2515 Jaida Felton 00           
     3) 2540 Jariah Turner 00           4) 2527 Makayla Melvin 01         
     5) 2519 Shunjahnea Griggs 00       6)                                
 19 Nek  'A'                                           11:00.24   1 
     1) 5805 Elizabeth Kettler 01       2) 5804 Grace Kessler 01          
     3) 5797 Kyra Bauer 01              4) 5808 Maggie Middleton 01       
     5) 5798 Sarah Bond 00              6)                                
 20 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                11:01.32   2 
     1) 8836 Megan Hopper 00            2) 8826 Ariyana Harris 01         
     3) 8819 Bianca Godine 01           4) 8838 Grace Huang 00            
     5) 8802 Morgan Cossey 00           6)                                
 21 Track Dynamite  'A'                                11:01.79   1 
     1) 8690 Brandy Mowete 00           2) 8693 Jayla Sowels 01           
     3) 8685 Kamilah Brown 01           4) 8688 Peyton Lewis 01           
     5) 8694 Katherine Stuckly 00       6)                                
 22 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    11:04.50   1 
     1) 5245 India Wilson 01            2) 5232 Jessica Green 01          
     3) 5235 Jessica Kelley 00          4) 5243 Lanea Wallace 01          
     5) 5240 Madison Ray 00             6)                                
 23 Team 4mula  'A'                                    11:31.02   1 
     1) 7960 Alaysha Bryant-House 00    2) 7963 De'Leia Mckinnie 00       
     3) 7959 Kennedy Brown 00           4) 7964 Shay Winbush 00           
 24 Team Believe Track & Field Min  'A'                11:42.15   1 
     1) 8025 Amya Forbes 00             2) 8022 Ariyonna Baston 01        
     3) 8023 Cheyenne Campbell 01       4) 8024 Devianni Campbell 00      
     5) 8026 Miyah Mayberry 01          6)                                
 25 New Era Track Club  'A'                            12:18.20   1 
     1) 5881 Aliyah Wilson 00           2) 5870 Chandler Lusk 01          
     3) 5880 Jada Washington 00         4) 5875 Jaelyn Tucker 01          
     5) 5868 Ladai Ja Kemp 00           6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-01  7/28/2014   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9634 Alexandra Hart      01 Rolla, KS                1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 10685 Zatoria Thompson    01 Pembroke Pines, FL      J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3  8694 Katherine Stuckly   00 Mesquite, TX            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4  3810 Claire Bryant       01 Houston, TX              1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  9381 Aniyah Stiles       00 Florissant, MO           1.60m    5-03.00 
  6  4282 Abigail Thorpe      00 Jacksonville, FL        J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7  4547 Brianna Mponzi      01 Fort Worth, TX          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7  8826 Ariyana Harris      01 Katy, TX                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7  4460 Sarah Flight        00 Charleston, IL          J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  1960 Diamonasia Taylor   01 Urbana, IL              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  3554 Beyonce Kelly       01 Edgewood, MD            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX           J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13  6353 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Kansas City, MO          1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  9869 Janeanne Tvedt      01 Mc Lean, VA              1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD           1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  9654 Arielle Ho          01 Miami, FL                1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  9364 Kylin Nichols       00 Saint Louis, MO          1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  9457 Sarah Ahmadi        01 Allen, TX                1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  9710 Julissa Li          00 Sunrise, FL              1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  2422 Mikayla Williams    01 Douglasville, GA         1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  3482 Emily Klaeser       00 Greer, SC                1.55m    5-01.00 
 13  3822 Alyssa Schatte      00 Cypress, TX              1.55m    5-01.00 
 24   273 Adriana Mcewen      00 San Antonio, TX          1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  9558 Kora Dees           01 Joshua, TX               1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  5595 Ryan Sparks         00 Canton, MI               1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX             1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC               1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  9039 Bryn London         00 Rockford, MN             1.50m    4-11.00 
 24  2760 Lauryn Gayles       01 Merritt Island, FL       1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD         1.50m    4-11.00 
 32  1284 Jordan Butler       01 Oviedo, FL               1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 10703 Tara Coyne          01 Westminster, MD          1.45m    4-09.00 
 32  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO               1.45m    4-09.00 
 32 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI             1.45m    4-09.00 
 32  4945 Sophie Hoot         01 La Marque, TX            1.45m    4-09.00 
 32  5797 Kyra Bauer          01 Topeka, KS               1.45m    4-09.00 
 32  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           1.45m    4-09.00 
 39  2312 Zandrea Brown       00 Oceanside, CA            1.40m    4-07.00 
 39  7314 Haley Bullington    01 Manvel, TX               1.40m    4-07.00 
 39 10792 Siana Smith         00 Burlington, NJ           1.40m    4-07.00 
 39  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               1.40m    4-07.00 
 39  6755 Syvanna Metcalfe    00 Dumfries, VA             1.40m    4-07.00 
 39  3684 Jada Bradley        01 High Point, NC           1.40m    4-07.00 
 39  4905 Korri Martin        00 Saint James, LA          1.40m    4-07.00 
 39  9771 Ashlynn Perkins     00 Saint Peters, MO         1.40m    4-07.00 
 47  9163 Ulani Robinson      00 Durham, NC               1.35m    4-05.00 
 47  4711 Aliya Beechum       01 Round Rock, TX           1.35m    4-05.00 
 47  6844 Sarah Welch         00 Dayton, TN               1.35m    4-05.00 
 47  6567 Jacey Campbell      00 Sugar Land, TX           1.35m    4-05.00 
 51   117 Quoshaiya Greene    01 Norfolk, VA              1.30m    4-03.25 
 51  1008 Alaya Grose         00 Mansfield, OH            1.30m    4-03.25 
 53  1292 Michelle Surin      00 Apopka, FL               1.25m    4-01.25 
 53  8657 Eriana Sanford      01 Miami Gardens, FL        1.25m    4-01.25 
 55  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA           1.15m    3-09.25 
 --  7038 Eyana Shorter       01 Boynton Beach, FL           NH            
 --  9182 Erin Fuller         00 Jonesborough, TN            NH            
 --  5932 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  9523 Madison Cavanaugh   00 Corpus Christi, TX         DNS            
 --  6261 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS            
 --  9471 Haylei Bell         00 Spring Hill, KS            DNS            
 --  4521 Allayah Stillwell   00 Lees Summit, MO            DNS            
 --  5845 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                   DNS            
 --  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX        DNS            
 --  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN           DNS            
 --  1305 Jada Morris         01 Wdm, IA                    DNS            
 --  6450 Amiyah Dean         01 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  2538 Rokelle Stanley     00 East St Louis, IL          DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-10  8/5/2015    Carson Dingler, Bolingbroke, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9515 Nastassja Campbell  00 New Caney, TX            3.81m   12-06.00 
  2  9612 Anna Griffith       00 Taylor, TX               3.66m   12-00.00 
  3  9498 Jessica Brewer      00 Fort Mill, SC            3.51m   11-06.25 
  4  2627 Jessica Mercier     00 White Lake, MI          J3.51m   11-06.25 
  5  2629 Tricia Pierce       01 Ortorville, MI           3.36m   11-00.25 
  6  9600 Mackenzie Gignilli  01 Marietta, GA            J3.36m   11-00.25 
  7  9789 Ryleigh Redding     00 Victoria, TX            J3.36m   11-00.25 
  8  3023 Sydney Bertschy     00 Peoria, IL               3.21m   10-06.25 
  9  7121 Kat Ogle            01 Santa Rosa Beach, F      3.06m   10-00.50 
  9  9567 Emma Dowd           00 New Braunfels, TX        3.06m   10-00.50 
 11  9499 Clare Bridgewater   00 Waco, TX                J3.06m   10-00.50 
 12  9518 Lindsey Carr        01 Georgetown, TX          J3.06m   10-00.50 
 13  4867 Gabrielle Bird      00 Madisonville, LA         2.91m    9-06.50 
 14  9618 Brianna Guillory    00 Iowa, LA                 2.76m    9-00.50 
 15  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA            J2.31m    7-07.00 
 16  9538 Bailey Cotten       01 The Woodlands, TX       J2.76m    9-00.50 
 17  4869 Laney Courtney      01 Amite, LA               J2.76m    9-00.50 
 17  9849 Raechel Sweeney     00 New Lenox, IL            2.61m    8-06.75 
 19  4872 Abigail Owens       01 New Orleans, LA          2.46m    8-00.75 
 19  9587 Julia Gabel         00 Johnson City, TN         2.46m    8-00.75 
 21  9780 Amanda Price        00 Lake Jackson, TX        J2.61m    8-06.75 
 24  9875 Sarah Vosburgh      01 Arlington, TN           J2.46m    8-00.75 
 25  4873 Kayla Perault       00 Denham Springs, LA      J2.46m    8-00.75 
 25  3024 Ana Isaac           00 Bloomington, IL         J2.46m    8-00.75 
 25  9844 Rachel Strawn       00 Harrisburg, MO           2.16m    7-01.00 
 25  9879 Celeste Watkins     01 Spring, TX               2.16m    7-01.00 
 --  9610 Allison Green       00 Flower Mound, TX           DNS            
 -- 10927 Lindsey Carr        01 Georgetown, TX             DNS            
 --  9362 Robyn Moore         00 Saint Louis, MO            DNS            
 --  4485 Peyton Brewer       01 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS            
 --  9562 Cameron Dionne      00 Cumming, GA                DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  9486 Daloria Boone       00 Milledgeville, GA        5.88m   1.3  19-03.50 
  2  3810 Claire Bryant       01 Houston, TX              5.73m  -0.7  18-09.75 
  3  5235 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN              5.65m   0.4  18-06.50 
  4  7934 Trentorria Green    00 Tallahassee, FL          5.62m   0.2  18-05.25 
  5  4789 Jada Branch         00 Spring Lake, NC          5.57m  -1.2  18-03.25 
  6   284 Shayla Arthur       00 Palestine, TX           J5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
  7  9836 Sametria Smith      00 Midland, TX              5.55m   0.3  18-02.50 
  8  8295 Koi Johnson         01 La Marque, TX           J5.55m  -1.3  18-02.50 
  9  7282 Alexa Valenzuela    01 Refugio, TX              5.44m  -0.3  17-10.25 
  9  4644 Khiah Williams      00 Grovetown, GA            5.44m  -0.6  17-10.25 
 11  7688 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
 12   344 Kiana Estima        01 Omaha, NE                5.39m  -0.9  17-08.25 
 13  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             5.34m   1.9  17-06.25 
 14  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX            5.30m   0.1  17-04.75 
 15  7556 Jala Richard        00 Destrehan, LA            5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 16  7095 Tanalya Gordon      00 Murfreesboro, TN         5.26m   0.6  17-03.25 
 17  9612 Anna Griffith       00 Taylor, TX               5.25m   0.5  17-02.75 
 18  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC               5.24m  -0.5  17-02.25 
 19 10543 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            5.23m   0.6  17-02.00 
 20  1452 Kimbra Dunning      01 Hixson, TN               5.22m  -0.6  17-01.50 
 20  8804 De'Aisha Davis      01 Humble, TX               5.22m  -0.3  17-01.50 
 22  9132 Ja'Mya Holmes       01 Thibodaux, LA            5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
 22  8879 Zarrey Sams         00 Rosenberg, TX            5.17m  -0.1  16-11.50 
 24   682 Kirsten Spencer     01 Baltimore, MD            5.16m   0.1  16-11.25 
 25  6362 Nicole Barnes       00 High Point, NC           5.13m   0.8  16-10.00 
 25  4785 Skye Gross          01 Stone Mountain, GA       5.13m   1.4  16-10.00 
 27  3119 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           5.12m  -0.7  16-09.75 
 28  8297 Crisstin Riley      01 Texas City, TX           5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
 28 10861 Jasmine Jones       00 Sicklerville, NJ         5.10m  -0.5  16-08.75 
 30  5562 Olabisi Adams       01 Philadelphia, PA         5.09m   1.7  16-08.50 
 30  4065 Lynnikka Vance      01 University Park, IL      5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 
 30  1349 Johanna Jones       00 Cedar Park, TX           5.09m   0.9  16-08.50 
 30  7680 Sydney Mitchell     01 St Louis, MO             5.09m   0.3  16-08.50 
 34  4755 Jayla Fields        00 Missouri City, TX        5.07m  -1.5  16-07.75 
 35  8700 Shakalya Roberston  00 Statesville, NC          5.04m   0.1  16-06.50 
 36  2684 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, NA          5.00m  -1.1  16-05.00 
 36  1008 Alaya Grose         00 Mansfield, OH            5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
 36  7867 Emelia Chatfield    01 Opa Locka, FL            5.00m   0.4  16-05.00 
 39  6366 Sydney Deberry      00 Greensboro, NC           4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
 40  6028 Rachel Marsh        00 Garland, TX              4.96m  -2.1  16-03.25 
 41  2624 Mia Flynn           00 Waterford, MI            4.95m  -0.4  16-03.00 
 42 10472 Jada Venters        01 Newport News, VA         4.93m  -1.3  16-02.25 
 43  4282 Abigail Thorpe      00 Jacksonville, FL         4.92m   0.4  16-01.75 
 44  6620 Alexis Woods        00 Sugar Land, TX           4.91m  -0.8  16-01.50 
 44  7273 Caelen Johnson      00 Victoria, TX             4.91m   0.8  16-01.50 
 46 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA           4.89m  -0.3  16-00.50 
 46  8417 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO            4.89m   0.8  16-00.50 
 46  8420 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            4.89m   0.9  16-00.50 
 49    11 Reynei Wallace      01 Mount Clemens, MI        4.88m   0.2  16-00.25 
 50  9626 Amira Hardman       00 Chicago, IL              4.85m  -0.1  15-11.00 
 51  7573 Autumn Diallo       00 St Johns, FL             4.84m   0.2  15-10.50 
 52  2445 Attylaka Follins    00 Baton Rouge, LA          4.83m   0.3  15-10.25 
 52 10507 Majesty Jones       00 Roanoke, VA              4.83m  -0.6  15-10.25 
 52  1960 Diamonasia Taylor   01 Urbana, IL               4.83m  -0.1  15-10.25 
 52  1285 Kiona Clelland-God  01 Longwood, FL             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
 56  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL      4.74m   0.3  15-06.75 
 56 10641 Drew Oliver         01 Akron, OH                4.74m   0.1  15-06.75 
 58  4281 Kirby Dent          00 Jacksonville, FL         4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 
 59  9757 Lily Nesvold        01 New York, NY             4.72m   0.2  15-06.00 
 59  7957 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD              4.72m   0.2  15-06.00 
 61  1783 Natalia Dillion     00 Pompano Beach, FL        4.71m   0.1  15-05.50 
 62  9622 Alaina Hall         01 Riverview, FL            4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
 63  9220 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Sicklerville, NA         4.67m  -0.8  15-04.00 
 63  2814 Micah Jones         01 Loxahatchee, FL          4.67m   0.4  15-04.00 
 65  2815 Brianna Oats        00 Wellington, FL           4.63m   0.4  15-02.25 
 66 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD               4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 
 66  9111 Benae Johnson       01 Paterson, NA             4.61m   0.3  15-01.50 
 68  4273 Nacarriah Raymond   00 Phenix City, AL          4.58m   0.4  15-00.50 
 69   883 Cheyenne Hardimon   01 Bedford, OH              4.55m   0.9  14-11.25 
 69  6176 Zarrie Allen        01 Richmond, CA             4.55m   0.8  14-11.25 
 71  9624 Fallon Hamilton     00 Lexington, MO            4.54m  -1.3  14-10.75 
 72  9381 Aniyah Stiles       00 Florissant, MO           4.53m   0.1  14-10.50 
 73  4838 Tania Dunbar        01 Virginia Beach, VA       4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 74  9773 Sophia Pettit       01 Monument, OR             4.43m   0.4  14-06.50 
 75  3565 Sydney Blackwell    01 Hattiesburg, MS          4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
 76  2312 Zandrea Brown       00 Oceanside, CA            4.33m  -0.3  14-02.50 
 77  1644 Kaela Ruffin        01 Beachwood, OH            3.63m   0.5  11-11.00 
 78  7242 Jai'Laia Landry     00 Baton Rouge, LA          3.51m  -0.8  11-06.25 
 --  9637 Kianna Hawkins      01 Mastic Beach, NY           DNS   NWI           
 --  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX        DNS   NWI           
 --  4125 Kitra Bell          00 Waterloo, IA               DNS   NWI           
 --  6261 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   NWI           
 --   308 Aliyah Cunningham   00 Sarasota, FL               DNS   NWI           
 --  1601 Alycia Buggs        00 Clarksville, TN            DNS   NWI           
 -- 10468 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- 10982 Zailey Chaffin      00 Conway, AR                 DNS   NWI           
 --  6450 Amiyah Dean         01 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI           
 --  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO             DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8295 Koi Johnson         01 La Marque, TX           12.25m   2.0  40-02.25 
  2  3810 Claire Bryant       01 Houston, TX             11.95m   1.8  39-02.50 
  3  2511 Allyson Weiss       00 Woodbury, MN            11.93m   0.9  39-01.75 
  4  4789 Jada Branch         00 Spring Lake, NC         11.77m   1.6  38-07.50 
  5  8297 Crisstin Riley      01 Texas City, TX          11.55m  -0.2  37-10.75 
  6  7282 Alexa Valenzuela    01 Refugio, TX             11.43m   0.8  37-06.00 
  7  6362 Nicole Barnes       00 High Point, NC          11.15m   0.1  36-07.00 
  8  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL     11.08m   0.5  36-04.25 
  9  9132 Ja'Mya Holmes       01 Thibodaux, LA           11.02m   0.6  36-02.00 
 10 10861 Jasmine Jones       00 Sicklerville, NJ        10.98m   2.6  36-00.25 
 11  7556 Jala Richard        00 Destrehan, LA           10.96m   1.0  35-11.50 
 12  9836 Sametria Smith      00 Midland, TX             10.95m   0.9  35-11.25 
 12  7934 Trentorria Green    00 Tallahassee, FL         10.95m   1.8  35-11.25 
 14  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY          10.94m  -0.8  35-10.75 
 15  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX              10.92m   0.9  35-10.00 
 16   682 Kirsten Spencer     01 Baltimore, MD           10.82m   0.1  35-06.00 
 17  1452 Kimbra Dunning      01 Hixson, TN              10.70m   1.6  35-01.25 
 17  9891 Cemaria Woodard     00 Saint Peters, MO        10.70m   2.0  35-01.25 
 17 10359 Chante Johnson      00 Chicago, IL             10.70m   0.6  35-01.25 
 20  4850 Jaden Craig         00 Plano, TX               10.66m   1.0  34-11.75 
 20  8700 Shakalya Roberston  00 Statesville, NC         10.66m   0.7  34-11.75 
 22  1520 Mia Heard           01 Little Rock, NA         10.63m  -0.5  34-10.50 
 23  6620 Alexis Woods        00 Sugar Land, TX          10.62m   1.3  34-10.25 
 23  5658 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA        10.62m   1.5  34-10.25 
 25  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC              10.59m   1.5  34-09.00 
 26  4904 Kalyn Martin        00 Saint James, LA         10.58m   0.3  34-08.50 
 27  1517 Johnaya Givens      00 Little Rock, NA         10.57m   2.1  34-08.25 
 27  9626 Amira Hardman       00 Chicago, IL             10.57m   0.4  34-08.25 
 27  2320 Daryn Mcdonald      01 Harrisburg, PA          10.57m  -0.4  34-08.25 
 27  3565 Sydney Blackwell    01 Hattiesburg, MS         10.57m   1.2  34-08.25 
 31  4577 Hadassah Davis      01 Orange Park, FL         10.55m   1.2  34-07.50 
 32  6353 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Kansas City, MO         10.44m  -0.1  34-03.00 
 32  5642 Ja'Nya Dawson       00 Orlando, FL             10.44m   2.2  34-03.00 
 34  2514 Ahmia Dorsey        00 East St. Louis, IL      10.37m  -0.3  34-00.25 
 35  1553 Sierrah Negrette    00 Carthage, MO            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
 35   285 Ellisha Turner      01 Palestine, TX           10.35m   0.9  33-11.50 
 37  8826 Ariyana Harris      01 Katy, TX                10.34m  -0.3  33-11.25 
 38  2624 Mia Flynn           00 Waterford, MI           10.28m   1.2  33-08.75 
 39  1928 Kennedy Coker       00 Dayton, OH              10.27m   0.8  33-08.50 
 40 10792 Siana Smith         00 Burlington, NJ          10.26m   1.2  33-08.00 
 41 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA          10.24m   0.6  33-07.25 
 42  2812 Emily Ballenger     00 West Palm Beach, FL     10.20m   0.3  33-05.75 
 42  9111 Benae Johnson       01 Paterson, NA            10.20m   0.6  33-05.75 
 44 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI            10.15m   1.5  33-03.75 
 45  2627 Jessica Mercier     00 White Lake, MI          10.14m   1.8  33-03.25 
 46  1251 Tierra Strong       00 Lancaster, TX           10.09m   1.0  33-01.25 
 47  9757 Lily Nesvold        01 New York, NY             9.97m   1.1  32-08.50 
 48  7957 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD              9.94m   0.8  32-07.50 
 49  4723 Nia Reneau          01 Leander, TX              9.92m   0.3  32-06.50 
 50  9540 Eryn Cowan          01 Hewitt, TX               9.91m   2.2  32-06.25 
 51  7573 Autumn Diallo       00 St Johns, FL             9.84m  +0.0  32-03.50 
 52  8064 Cetra Dale          00 Little Rock, AR          9.83m   2.1  32-03.00 
 53  4711 Aliya Beechum       01 Round Rock, TX           9.74m  +0.0  31-11.50 
 53  2445 Attylaka Follins    00 Baton Rouge, LA          9.74m   1.4  31-11.50 
 55  5434 Akili Pleas-Carnie  01 Milwaukee, WI            9.69m   2.1  31-09.50 
 56  9765 Erin Palmer         01 Baltimore, MD            9.66m   0.2  31-08.50 
 57 10509 Kameron Washington  01 Roanoke, VA              9.61m   0.8  31-06.50 
 57  3470 Averia Young        00 Anderson, SC             9.61m   1.6  31-06.50 
 59  9362 Robyn Moore         00 Saint Louis, MO          9.59m   0.7  31-05.75 
 60  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           9.56m   1.7  31-04.50 
 61  9773 Sophia Pettit       01 Monument, OR             9.54m   1.4  31-03.75 
 62  6058 Camilla Shriver     00 Tallahassee, FL          9.53m   0.5  31-03.25 
 63  3684 Jada Bradley        01 High Point, NC           9.50m   0.6  31-02.00 
 64  9712 Jayleen Like        01 Potosi, MO               9.41m   0.6  30-10.50 
 65  2801 Jasmine Green       00 Oxford, AL               9.30m   0.1  30-06.25 
 66  2312 Zandrea Brown       00 Oceanside, CA            9.20m   0.3  30-02.25 
 67  4947 Jayme Krauss        00 Needville, TX            9.06m   1.2  29-08.75 
 67  7475 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA          9.06m   0.9  29-08.75 
 69  2775 Keana Edwards       00 Ocala, FL                8.97m   1.4  29-05.25 
 70  2886 Megan Sinnott       01 Wauconda, IL             8.96m   1.9  29-04.75 
 --  9381 Aniyah Stiles       00 Florissant, MO            FOUL                 
 --   284 Shayla Arthur       00 Palestine, TX             FOUL                 
 --  1783 Natalia Dillion     00 Pompano Beach, FL         FOUL                 
 --  5245 India Wilson        01 Memphis, TN                DNS   NWI           
 --  9801 Idalia Romero-Talb  01 Fort Myers, FL             DNS   NWI           
 --  9849 Raechel Sweeney     00 New Lenox, IL              DNS   NWI           
 --  6450 Amiyah Dean         01 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7675 Nia Lyles           01 St Louis, MO            13.55m   44-05.50 
  2  2450 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA         12.89m   42-03.50 
  3  9459 Beth-El Algarin     00 Pierz, MN               12.59m   41-03.75 
  4  9542 Jae Crawford        00 Orlando, FL             12.28m   40-03.50 
  5  9666 Vy Huynh            01 Mesquite, TX            12.13m   39-09.75 
  6  7649 Brianna Brock       00 Saint Louis, MO         11.77m   38-07.50 
  7  9750 Ashley Montag       00 The Woodlands, TX       11.71m   38-05.00 
  8  4697 Ebony Wolridge      01 Giddings, TX            11.34m   37-02.50 
  9  9579 Danielle Ficka      01 Winter Garden, FL       11.08m   36-04.25 
  9  7685 Mckinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO           11.08m   36-04.25 
 11  4848 Courtney Reina      01 Kingsland, TX           10.82m   35-06.00 
 12  9481 Sydney Blackburn    01 Pompano Beach, FL       10.74m   35-03.00 
 13  7850 Koby Tyler          01 Blue Springs, MO        10.71m   35-01.75 
 14  3562 Mariam Cisse        01 Bronx, NY               10.70m   35-01.25 
 15  9650 Hannah Hill         00 Liberty, TX             10.65m   34-11.25 
 16  9894 Claudia Workman     01 Clinton, IL             10.62m   34-10.25 
 17  7667 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO            10.51m   34-05.75 
 18  7989 Cynthia Roberts     01 Silver Spring, MD       10.48m   34-04.75 
 19  7679 Adrianna Minner     01 St Louis, MO            10.41m   34-02.00 
 20  7453 Madison Wilford     00 Slidell, LA             10.40m   34-01.50 
 21  1837 Jurnee Stuckey      01 Katy, TX                10.32m   33-10.25 
 22  9621 Emily Habib         00 Corpus Christi, TX      10.31m   33-10.00 
 23  9648 Victoria Herpin     01 Houston, TX             10.24m   33-07.25 
 23  7837 Kamaria Perkins     01 Oak Park, MI            10.24m   33-07.25 
 23  9490 Katera Boyd         00 Conyers, GA             10.24m   33-07.25 
 26  1578 Danesha Scott       00 Houston, TX             10.23m   33-06.75 
 27  4558 Amaya Ross          00 Lexington, KY           10.11m   33-02.00 
 28  4346 Makayla Byas        01 Cibolo, TX              10.07m   33-00.50 
 28  7604 Jamie Tabron        00 St Louis, MO            10.07m   33-00.50 
 30  2365 Kerrington Caldwel  00 Lufkin, TX               9.83m   32-03.00 
 31  9828 Miranda Simmons     00 Spring, TX               9.78m   32-01.00 
 32  4500 Deonne Cartwright   00 Overland Park, KS        9.57m   31-04.75 
 33  6761 Kiah Riley          01 Quantico, VA             9.55m   31-04.00 
 34   642 Shamirah Buchanan   01 Baltimore, MD            9.38m   30-09.25 
 34  8286 Kamri Preston       00 Lamarque, TX             9.38m   30-09.25 
 36  9192 Deja Delaine        01 Fort Benning, GA         9.32m   30-07.00 
 37  4560 Kaylynn Thompson    01 Louisville, KY           9.31m   30-06.50 
 38  9047 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN        9.30m   30-06.25 
 39  1680 Unique Cunningham   00 South Euclid, OH         9.28m   30-05.50 
 39  5232 Jessica Green       01 Collierville, TN         9.28m   30-05.50 
 41  9653 Maria Hillyard      01 Fort Branch, IN          9.26m   30-04.75 
 42  2405 Mersadies Foote     01 Douglasville, GA         9.22m   30-03.00 
 42  9856 Kaitlyn Tennant     00 Maidsville, WV           9.22m   30-03.00 
 44  8839 Kennedy Hunter      00 Houston, TX              9.20m   30-02.25 
 45  9289 Nihya Fairley       01 Lake Charles, LA         9.13m   29-11.50 
 46  9883 Nicole Whitaker     01 Delray Beach, FL         9.06m   29-08.75 
 47  3213 Alexandria Vieux    00 Pompano Beach, FL        9.02m   29-07.25 
 48 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD         8.91m   29-02.75 
 49  1642 Katelyn Perryman    00 Beachwood, OH            8.86m   29-01.00 
 50 10873 Onolunosen Abhulim  01 Winston Salem, NC        8.80m   28-10.50 
 51  9607 Kayla-Rae Gordon    01 Hollywood, FL            8.76m   28-09.00 
 52  9739 Isabelle Meckes     01 Lehighton, PA            8.65m   28-04.50 
 53  2144 Faith Evans         00 Desoto, TX               8.60m   28-02.75 
 54 10332 Amiyah Sherman      00 Middlesex, NJ            8.50m   27-10.75 
 55  8064 Cetra Dale          00 Little Rock, AR          8.21m   26-11.25 
 56  5971 Karen Lyvers        00 Parrish, FL              8.15m   26-09.00 
 57  2589 Kyara Haley         00 Memphis, TN              8.14m   26-08.50 
 58  4798 Madison Joines      01 Belews Creek, NC         8.12m   26-07.75 
 59  7541 Rachel Brown        00 Ellicott City, MD        8.10m   26-07.00 
 60  5798 Sarah Bond          00 Maple Hill, KS           8.07m   26-05.75 
 61  2775 Keana Edwards       00 Ocala, FL                7.83m   25-08.25 
 62 10785 Esperanza Lynch     00 Willingboro, NJ          7.73m   25-04.50 
 63 10729 Delores Stevenson   01 Louisville, KY           7.70m   25-03.25 
 64  7003 Jamesia Jackson     01 Salisbury, NC            7.60m   24-11.25 
 65  9106 Lazaya Mitchell     01 Sanford, FL              7.33m   24-00.75 
 66  2444 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA              7.19m   23-07.25 
 67 10407 Dasha Eley          00 Virginia Beach, VA       7.14m   23-05.25 
 68  2170 Nadia Stewart       00 Dallas, TX               7.03m   23-00.75 
 69  9557 Olivia Dayag        01 Virginia Beach, VA       6.60m   21-08.00 
 --  9041 Madison Reed        01 Apple Valley, MN           DNS            
 --  3435 Micha Taylor        01 Zachary, LA                DNS            
 --  9550 Catherine Daily     01 Loves Park, IL             DNS            
 --  9638 Darielle Haynes     00 Ferris, TX                 DNS            
 --  6487 Amanda Spear        01 Agoura Hills, CA           DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2450 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA         39.17m     128-06 
  2  4697 Ebony Wolridge      01 Giddings, TX            36.46m     119-07 
  3  6471 Bailey Tilley       01 Ardmore, NA             36.08m     118-04 
  4  9750 Ashley Montag       00 The Woodlands, TX       35.44m     116-03 
  5  9459 Beth-El Algarin     00 Pierz, MN               34.94m     114-07 
  6  7679 Adrianna Minner     01 St Louis, MO            34.64m     113-08 
  7  7675 Nia Lyles           01 St Louis, MO            34.57m     113-05 
  8  7685 Mckinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO           33.81m     110-11 
  9  9607 Kayla-Rae Gordon    01 Hollywood, FL           32.80m     107-07 
 10  8839 Kennedy Hunter      00 Houston, TX             32.38m     106-03 
 11  1837 Jurnee Stuckey      01 Katy, TX                31.93m     104-09 
 12  7604 Jamie Tabron        00 St Louis, MO            31.59m     103-08 
 13  9638 Darielle Haynes     00 Ferris, TX              31.38m     102-11 
 14  7837 Kamaria Perkins     01 Oak Park, MI            31.09m     102-00 
 15  6451 Evalina Espinoza    00 Tracy, CA               31.00m     101-08 
 16  4346 Makayla Byas        01 Cibolo, TX              30.83m     101-02 
 17  3213 Alexandria Vieux    00 Pompano Beach, FL       30.79m     101-00 
 18  9168 Candace Swepson     00 Durham, NC              30.72m     100-09 
 19  7667 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO            30.38m      99-08 
 20  1578 Danesha Scott       00 Houston, TX             30.06m      98-07 
 21  9041 Madison Reed        01 Apple Valley, MN        29.81m      97-10 
 22  4558 Amaya Ross          00 Lexington, KY           29.72m      97-06 
 23  9163 Ulani Robinson      00 Durham, NC              29.70m      97-05 
 24  9653 Maria Hillyard      01 Fort Branch, IN         29.43m      96-07 
 25  9666 Vy Huynh            01 Mesquite, TX            29.30m      96-01 
 26  9741 Ashton Miller       00 Spearville, KS          29.23m      95-11 
 27  7707 Angelina White      00 Fairview Heights, I     28.76m      94-04 
 28  9650 Hannah Hill         00 Liberty, TX             28.67m      94-01 
 29  3824 Jamie Tatum         01 Houston, TX             28.48m      93-05 
 30  7850 Koby Tyler          01 Blue Springs, MO        28.38m      93-01 
 31  9579 Danielle Ficka      01 Winter Garden, FL       28.33m      92-11 
 32  9828 Miranda Simmons     00 Spring, TX              28.23m      92-07 
 33  8657 Eriana Sanford      01 Miami Gardens, FL       28.07m      92-01 
 34  3480 Tyanna Dingle       00 Greer, SC               27.48m      90-02 
 35  2535 Kaila Poole         01 East St Louis, IL       27.37m      89-09 
 36  6761 Kiah Riley          01 Quantico, VA            27.05m      88-09 
 37  9883 Nicole Whitaker     01 Delray Beach, FL        26.91m      88-03 
 38  6269 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN           26.84m      88-01 
 39  2452 Jaliyah Perkins     01 Baker, LA               26.75m      87-09 
 40  9491 Brooke Bradford     00 Continental, OH         26.27m      86-02 
 41  3898 Ashley Lee          01 Katy, TX                26.15m      85-09 
 42  9739 Isabelle Meckes     01 Lehighton, PA           26.14m      85-09 
 43 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD        25.82m      84-08 
 44  9668 Hannah Hyde         00 Dallas, TX              25.65m      84-02 
 45 10407 Dasha Eley          00 Virginia Beach, VA      25.37m      83-03 
 46  9192 Deja Delaine        01 Fort Benning, GA        25.36m      83-02 
 47  7541 Rachel Brown        00 Ellicott City, MD       25.16m      82-06 
 48  4554 Savannah Berryhill  01 Georgetown, KY          25.11m      82-04 
 49  9674 Allison Johnson     01 Simpsonville, SC        24.92m      81-09 
 50  9047 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN       24.91m      81-09 
 51  9648 Victoria Herpin     01 Houston, TX             24.82m      81-05 
 52  5971 Karen Lyvers        00 Parrish, FL             24.62m      80-09 
 53   901 Taylor Carter       00 Teaneck, NA             24.43m      80-02 
 54  1680 Unique Cunningham   00 South Euclid, OH        23.33m      76-06 
 55  9106 Lazaya Mitchell     01 Sanford, FL             22.88m      75-01 
 56  2589 Kyara Haley         00 Memphis, TN             22.30m      73-02 
 57  4642 Nia Carter          01 Evans, GA               22.07m      72-05 
 58 10332 Amiyah Sherman      00 Middlesex, NJ           21.97m      72-01 
 59  9544 Dakotah Crotty      00 Pardeeville, WI         21.34m      70-00 
 60  4798 Madison Joines      01 Belews Creek, NC        21.14m      69-04 
 61  1642 Katelyn Perryman    00 Beachwood, OH           20.65m      67-09 
 62  7899 Tierra Curseen      00 Washington, DC          20.00m      65-07 
 63  2144 Faith Evans         00 Desoto, TX              19.80m      64-11 
 64  9557 Olivia Dayag        01 Virginia Beach, VA      19.47m      63-10 
 65 10785 Esperanza Lynch     00 Willingboro, NJ         18.82m      61-09 
 66  7431 Kathlyn Glass       00 Abita Springs, LA       18.41m      60-05 
 --  4848 Courtney Reina      01 Kingsland, TX             FOUL            
 --  9633 Trinity Harris      01 Round Rock, TX            FOUL            
 --  9697 Olivia Kloster      00 Mc Lean, VA               FOUL            
 --  9481 Sydney Blackburn    01 Pompano Beach, FL         FOUL            
 --  4500 Deonne Cartwright   00 Overland Park, KS         FOUL            
 --  9729 Nicole Massa        01 Mountainside, NJ           DNS            
 --  9550 Catherine Daily     01 Loves Park, IL             DNS            
 --  3435 Micha Taylor        01 Zachary, LA                DNS            
 -- 10843 Hannah Johnson      00 Spring Hill, TN            DNS            
 --  9542 Jae Crawford        00 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 --  6487 Amanda Spear        01 Agoura Hills, CA           DNS            
 --  7435 Abby Howell         01 Albany, LA                 DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9831 Brielle Smith       00 Mays Landing, NJ        39.08m     128-02 
  2  5798 Sarah Bond          00 Maple Hill, KS          35.76m     117-04 
  3  9047 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN       34.18m     112-02 
  4  9888 Emily Wilson        00 San Antonio, TX         33.27m     109-02 
  5  9775 Kemerling Platt     01 Shawnee Mission, KS     31.38m     102-11 
  6  9362 Robyn Moore         00 Saint Louis, MO         30.98m     101-08 
  7  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA            30.47m     100-00 
  8  4350 Avery Guerra        01 San Antonio, TX         28.95m      95-00 
  9  7604 Jamie Tabron        00 St Louis, MO            28.70m      94-02 
 10  9854 Teryn Teeter        01 Holcomb, KS             28.32m      92-11 
 11  9741 Ashton Miller       00 Spearville, KS          28.05m      92-00 
 12  4346 Makayla Byas        01 Cibolo, TX              26.64m      87-05 
 13  8657 Eriana Sanford      01 Miami Gardens, FL       26.20m      85-11 
 14  9544 Dakotah Crotty      00 Pardeeville, WI         26.06m      85-06 
 15  6045 Dhylan Holmes       01 Brookhaven, GA          25.91m      85-00 
 16  1837 Jurnee Stuckey      01 Katy, TX                25.71m      84-04 
 17  6567 Jacey Campbell      00 Sugar Land, TX          25.49m      83-07 
 18  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL     25.35m      83-02 
 19  5971 Karen Lyvers        00 Parrish, FL             24.71m      81-01 
 20  8839 Kennedy Hunter      00 Houston, TX             24.28m      79-08 
 21  2627 Jessica Mercier     00 White Lake, MI          24.07m      79-00 
 22  7349 Kenzie Adrian       01 Dripping Springs, T     24.00m      78-09 
 23  9168 Candace Swepson     00 Durham, NC              23.99m      78-08 
 24  3824 Jamie Tatum         01 Houston, TX             23.92m      78-06 
 24  5753 Elecia Brown        01 Nashville, TN           23.92m      78-06 
 26  8650 Gennavieve Salsbur  01 Topeka, KS              23.39m      76-09 
 27  6761 Kiah Riley          01 Quantico, VA            23.35m      76-07 
 28  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA          23.07m      75-08 
 29  9883 Nicole Whitaker     01 Delray Beach, FL        23.05m      75-07 
 30  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN        23.03m      75-07 
 31  2452 Jaliyah Perkins     01 Baker, LA               22.86m      75-00 
 32  9106 Lazaya Mitchell     01 Sanford, FL             22.84m      74-11 
 32  6544 Adriana Batey       01 Nashville, TN           22.84m      74-11 
 34  2775 Keana Edwards       00 Ocala, FL               22.15m      72-08 
 35  2535 Kaila Poole         01 East St Louis, IL       22.08m      72-05 
 36  4798 Madison Joines      01 Belews Creek, NC        21.97m      72-01 
 37  2444 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA             20.54m      67-05 
 38  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY          20.35m      66-09 
 39  4944 Brianna Gilliam     01 Needville, TX           20.23m      66-04 
 40  9491 Brooke Bradford     00 Continental, OH         20.18m      66-02 
 41  9289 Nihya Fairley       01 Lake Charles, LA        20.04m      65-09 
 42  6897 Shelby Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX            19.81m      65-00 
 43  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH           19.68m      64-07 
 44  1680 Unique Cunningham   00 South Euclid, OH        19.63m      64-05 
 45  7837 Kamaria Perkins     01 Oak Park, MI            19.59m      64-03 
 46  9718 Hannah Lopez        01 San Antonio, TX         19.19m      62-11 
 47  9607 Kayla-Rae Gordon    01 Hollywood, FL           19.10m      62-08 
 48 10785 Esperanza Lynch     00 Willingboro, NJ         18.85m      61-10 
 49  5030 Alysse Wade         00 Mansfield, OH           18.58m      60-11 
 50 10332 Amiyah Sherman      00 Middlesex, NJ           18.19m      59-08 
 51  6384 Maija Sharp         01 High Point, NC          17.86m      58-07 
 52  6451 Evalina Espinoza    00 Tracy, CA               17.49m      57-04 
 53  2312 Zandrea Brown       00 Oceanside, CA           17.21m      56-05 
 54  3898 Ashley Lee          01 Katy, TX                15.99m      52-05 
 55  2629 Tricia Pierce       01 Ortorville, MI          15.95m      52-04 
 56  8348 Devauncia Frank     01 Conroe, TX              15.21m      49-11 
 56 10407 Dasha Eley          00 Virginia Beach, VA      15.21m      49-11 
 58  7541 Rachel Brown        00 Ellicott City, MD       12.88m      42-03 
 --  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA             FOUL            
 --  1606 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 --  9729 Nicole Massa        01 Mountainside, NJ           DNS            
 --   462 Icesia Trimble      00 Newport News, VA           DNS            
 -- 10843 Hannah Johnson      00 Spring Hill, TN            DNS            
 --  7679 Adrianna Minner     01 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  9513 Chloe Cahill        01 Westlake, OH               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX            26.08  -1.2  4    790
  2  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           26.23  -1.2  4    777
  3  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX            26.54  -1.4  2    751
  4  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN              26.56  -0.8  1    749
  5  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX      26.81  -0.8  5    728
  6 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD           26.84  -0.8  5    725
  7  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             26.96  -1.6  3    715
  8  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX               27.03  -1.4  2    709
  9 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA           27.23  -2.4  6    693
 10  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M      27.26  -1.2  4    690
 11  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX            27.27  -2.4  6    690
 12  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           27.48  -0.8  1    672
 13  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO               27.49  -1.6  3    672
 14  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC               27.65  -0.8  5    659
 15  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             27.92  -2.4  6    637
 16  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               27.93  -2.4  6    636
 17  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL      28.29  -0.8  1    608
 18  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX             28.31  -1.2  4    607
 19 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI             28.37  -1.2  4    602
 20  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC               28.43  -0.8  1    597
 21  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX              28.58  -2.4  6    586
 22  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH            28.65  -1.6  3    581
 23  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       28.77  -1.2  4    571
 24  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              28.95  -0.8  1    558
 25  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA          29.21  -0.8  5    539
 26 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD               29.22  -1.6  3    538
 27  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX          29.33  -1.4  2    530
 28  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA            29.55  -1.4  2    514
 29  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA           29.70  -2.4  6    503
 30  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           29.88  -1.6  3    491
 31 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD         29.98  -0.8  1    483
 32  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO            30.41  -0.8  5    454
 33  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN         33.57  -0.8  5    262
 34  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA           34.67  -0.8  5    206
 -- 10842 Isabella Huner      01 Thompsons Station,         DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  1305 Jada Morris         01 Wdm, IA                    DNS  -2.4  6 
 --  1606 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS  -0.8  1 
 --  4521 Allayah Stillwell   00 Lees Summit, MO            DNS  -1.6  3 
 --  5829 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune, NJ                DNS  -1.4  2 
 --  9471 Haylei Bell         00 Spring Hill, KS            DNS  -1.6  3 
 --  5212 Bailey Wilson       00 Mckinney, TX               DNS  -1.4  2 
 --  6261 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:22.31   2    792
  2  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX            2:28.86   1    707
  3  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            2:30.67   1    685
  4  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M    2:31.20   1    678
  5  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX          2:32.49   2    662
  6  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO             2:33.22   2    653
  7  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX          2:35.04   2    631
  8  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA           2:36.87   2    609
  9  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS           2:37.08   2    607
 10 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI           2:38.88   1    586
 11  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO          2:39.32   1    581
 12  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX    2:39.92   2    574
 13 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA         2:42.60   1    543
 14  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO         2:42.84   2    541
 15  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC             2:43.84   2    530
 16  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX          2:44.41   2    523
 17  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN            2:44.76   2    519
 18  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX           2:45.55   1    511
 19  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA        2:48.10   1    484
 20  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX             2:48.84   2    476
 21  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL    2:50.06   2    463
 22 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD       2:50.55   2    458
 23  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX        2:50.77   1    456
 24  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,     2:51.21   2    451
 25  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA          2:51.57   1    447
 26  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH          2:59.18   1    373
 27  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA         2:59.92   1    366
 28  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX             2:59.96   2    366
 29  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY         3:08.12   2    293
 30  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC             3:16.00   1    231
 31  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN       3:18.35   1    214
 32  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX         3:19.52   1    205
 33  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA         3:22.98   1    181
 34 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD             3:40.67   1     81
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX            14.90  -2.0  4    855
  2  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               15.30  -1.4  3    802
  3  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           15.32  +0.0  6    800
  4  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX      15.50   0.2  5    777
  5  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO               16.01  -2.0  4    713
  6  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX               16.17  -2.0  4    694
  7  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN              16.38  -2.3  2    668
  8  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       16.40   0.2  5    666
  9 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD           16.52   0.1  1    652
 10  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           16.98   0.1  1    599
 11  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              16.99  +0.0  6    598
 12  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC               17.08  -2.3  2    587
 13  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             17.19  -2.0  4    575
 14  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           17.47  -2.3  2    544
 15  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL      17.60  +0.0  6    530
 16  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX            17.62  -2.0  4    528
 17  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX          17.85   0.1  1    504
 18  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M      17.88  -1.4  3    501
 19  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA            17.90   0.1  1    499
 20 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD         18.08  -2.3  2    480
 21  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX              18.16  +0.0  6    472
 22 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI             18.40  -2.3  2    448
 23  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH            18.53  +0.0  6    435
 24  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             18.58  +0.0  6    430
 25  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX             18.65  -1.4  3    424
 26  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA           18.80   0.2  5    409
 27 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD               18.86  -2.3  2    403
 28  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX            19.33   0.1  1    360
 29 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA           19.64  +0.0  6    333
 30  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN         21.06  -2.3  2    220
 31  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC               21.74  -2.0  4    174
 32  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA          22.32   0.2  5    138
 33  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA           24.16   0.2  5     51
 34  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO            33.28   0.2  5 
 --  9471 Haylei Bell         00 Spring Hill, KS            DNS  -2.0  4 
 --  5212 Bailey Wilson       00 Mckinney, TX               DNS   0.1  1 
 --  5829 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune, NJ                DNS   0.1  1 
 --  4521 Allayah Stillwell   00 Lees Summit, MO            DNS   0.2  5 
 --  1606 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS  -1.4  3 
 -- 10842 Isabella Huner      01 Thompsons Station,         DNS  -1.4  3 
 --  1305 Jada Morris         01 Wdm, IA                    DNS  -1.4  3 
 --  6261 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS  -1.4  3 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX            1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX      1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  9 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 15  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL      1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 23  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 23  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 23  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 23  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 27  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 27  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 29  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 29  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 31  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 31 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 31  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M      1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 --  9471 Haylei Bell         00 Spring Hill, KS            DNS            
 --  4521 Allayah Stillwell   00 Lees Summit, MO            DNS            
 --  1305 Jada Morris         01 Wdm, IA                    DNS            
 --  5829 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 --  1606 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 --  5212 Bailey Wilson       00 Mckinney, TX               DNS            
 -- 10842 Isabella Huner      01 Thompsons Station,         DNS            
 --  6261 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX            5.42m   1.2  17-09.50    677
  2  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC               5.32m   0.6  17-05.50    648
  3  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             5.25m   0.8  17-02.75    628
  4  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           5.14m  -0.6  16-10.50    598
  5  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO               5.13m   0.9  16-10.00    595
  5  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX               5.13m   1.2  16-10.00    595
  7  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX            5.08m   0.4  16-08.00    581
  8  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           5.00m  -0.2  16-05.00    559
  9  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX            4.97m   0.5  16-03.75    551
 10  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX             4.87m   2.9  15-11.75    524
 10 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA           4.87m  -0.4  15-11.75    524
 12  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN              4.86m   1.2  15-11.50    522
 13  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL      4.81m   0.1  15-09.50    508
 14  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             4.80m  -0.7  15-09.00    506
 15 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD           4.77m   1.3  15-07.75    498
 16  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               4.76m   1.5  15-07.50    495
 17  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX      4.75m   1.9  15-07.00    492
 18 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI             4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25    487
 19  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           4.64m   1.6  15-02.75    464
 20  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       4.63m   0.7  15-02.25    461
 21  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M      4.61m   2.4  15-01.50    456
 22 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD         4.49m   1.2  14-08.75    426
 23  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              4.40m   2.8  14-05.25    403
 23  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA            4.40m   1.4  14-05.25    403
 25  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX          4.32m   1.1  14-02.25    384
 26  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA           4.30m   2.0  14-01.25    379
 27  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH            4.02m   2.8  13-02.25    312
 28  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA          4.01m   1.8  13-02.00    310
 29  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO            3.92m  -0.1  12-10.50    290
 30  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX              3.88m  -1.3  12-08.75    281
 31  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC               3.84m   0.4  12-07.25    272
 32  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA           3.60m   1.1  11-09.75    220
 33  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN         3.34m  -0.6  10-11.50    168
 -- 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD                FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX      9.72m   31-10.75    511
  2 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD           8.83m   28-11.75    453
  3 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD         8.82m   28-11.25    452
  4  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL      8.80m   28-10.50    451
  5  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             8.54m   28-00.25    434
  6  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC               8.30m   27-02.75    419
  7  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX              8.23m   27-00.00    414
  8  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA            8.14m   26-08.50    408
  9  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             8.10m   26-07.00    406
 10  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           8.00m   26-03.00    399
 11  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,       7.89m   25-10.75    392
 12  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH            7.79m   25-06.75    386
 13  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           7.53m   24-08.50    369
 14  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN              7.42m   24-04.25    362
 15  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO               7.33m   24-00.75    356
 16  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX               7.30m   23-11.50    354
 17  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           7.21m   23-08.00    348
 18  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX            7.17m   23-06.25    346
 19  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX            6.67m   21-10.75    314
 20 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD               6.66m   21-10.25    313
 21  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN         6.57m   21-06.75    308
 22  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA           6.51m   21-04.25    304
 23  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               6.46m   21-02.50    301
 24  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              6.27m   20-07.00    288
 25  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA           6.10m   20-00.25    278
 26  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX          6.02m   19-09.00    273
 27  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX            6.01m   19-08.75    272
 28  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX             5.89m   19-04.00    264
 29  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO            5.80m   19-00.50    259
 30  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M      5.61m   18-05.00    247
 31  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC               5.39m   17-08.25    233
 32  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA          5.18m   17-00.00    220
 33 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA           5.11m   16-09.25    215
 -- 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI              FOUL            
 --  5212 Bailey Wilson       00 Mckinney, TX               DNS            
 --  1606 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 -- 10842 Isabella Huner      01 Thompsons Station,         DNS            
 --  4521 Allayah Stillwell   00 Lees Summit, MO            DNS            
 --  1305 Jada Morris         01 Wdm, IA                    DNS            
 --  6261 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS            
 --  9471 Haylei Bell         00 Spring Hill, KS            DNS            
 --  5829 Teyonce Wilson      01 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL     30.66m     100-07    489
  2  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA          29.06m      95-04    459
  3  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA           27.73m      91-00    434
  4  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO              27.46m      90-01    429
  5  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX     26.89m      88-03    418
  6  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC              25.52m      83-09    392
  7  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS            25.48m      83-07    391
  8  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX          24.41m      80-01    371
  9 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD        23.66m      77-07    357
 10 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD          22.56m      74-00    337
 11  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX             22.28m      73-01    331
 12 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI            21.54m      70-08    318
 13  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX           21.46m      70-05    316
 14  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX           21.32m      69-11    313
 15  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M     21.12m      69-03    310
 16  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO           20.88m      68-06    305
 17  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA             20.59m      67-07    300
 18  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH           20.49m      67-03    298
 19  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX              20.02m      65-08    289
 20  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN        20.01m      65-08    289
 21  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA            19.41m      63-08    278
 22 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD              18.58m      60-11    263
 23  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX         18.41m      60-05    259
 24  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO          18.02m      59-01    252
 25  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX           17.40m      57-01    241
 26  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY          17.31m      56-09    239
 27  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,      17.20m      56-05    237
 28  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA         16.92m      55-06    232
 29  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX              16.43m      53-11    223
 30  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN             16.38m      53-09    222
 31  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA          16.31m      53-06    221
 32  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC              15.05m      49-04    198
 33  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX            14.46m      47-05    187
 34 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA          10.94m      35-11    123
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5207 Alyssa Miller       00 Mc Kinney, TX             4496  
  2  9885 Annika Williams     01 College Station, TX       4295  
  3 10410 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD            4193  
  4  4398 Anna Heacock        01 Festus, MO                4096  
  5  9365 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO            3882  
  6  3487 Mikenzie Young-Mul  00 Duncan, SC                3856  
  7  9776 Devon Polk          00 Conroe, TX                3795  
  8  8608 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS              3720  
  9  1065 Kiana Allen         00 West Palm Beach, FL       3615  
 10  3292 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA              3526  
 11  9483 Jordan Blanton      00 Ingleside, TX             3508  
 12  6507 Gabriela Fasanelli  00 Ponte Vedra Beach,        3456  
 13  9837 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA               3453  
 14  3617 Jadah Walker        00 Arlington, TX             3451  
 15  3505 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX                3389  
 16  5260 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN               3354  
 17  4917 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY            3327  
 18 10659 Emma Taggart        01 Union Bridge, MD          3277  
 19  6159 Wesley Karvelsson   00 Cypress, TX               3251  
 20  7390 Autumn Robinson     00 Converse, TX              3195  
 21  5169 Gabby Paulina-Hami  00 Bloomfield Hills, M       3148  
 22 10611 Lindsey Strutz      01 Brighton, MI              3062  
 23  9599 Emerald Gibbs       00 Covington, GA             2971  
 24  4714 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX            2908  
 25  1634 Abby Gough          01 Beachwood, OH             2897  
 26  1268 Hannah Johnson      01 San Antonio, TX           2866  
 27  9813 Ashley Schwerzler   01 Alpharetta, GA            2779  
 28 10702 Imani Gaston        01 Chesapeake, VA            2697  
 29  6740 Danyale Floyd       00 Gainesville, NA           2332  
 30  9271 Maryah Dominick     00 Bridgeton, MO             2111  
 31  9170 Mckenzie Williams   01 Durham, NC                2064  
 32 10516 Chyann Smith        01 Laurel, MD                2058  
 33  7294 Alexis Mauk         01 Mount Carmel, TN          1870  
 34  7430 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Mandeville, LA            1469  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1789 Alexandra Stennett  01 Fort Lauderdale, FL   18:03.80  
  2  7415 Emely Antuna        01 Pharr, TX             18:17.75  
  3 10463 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA      21:41.10  
  4  2444 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA           23:07.86  
  5  1759 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC         23:45.53  
  6  4798 Madison Joines      01 Belews Creek, NC      24:50.77  
  7  4746 Ariana Smith        00 Leesville, LA         24:56.69  
  8  9192 Deja Delaine        01 Fort Benning, GA      26:59.94  
 --   211 Sydni Hopes         00 Wilmington, DE             DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2616 Kaylor Harris       98 Mesquite, TX             11.72Q -1.2 12  11.714
  2  3708 Tamara Clark        99 High Point, NC           11.72Q -0.7 10  11.716
  3  2960 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Palatka, FL              11.77Q -1.7 11 
  4  7143 Cambrea Sturgis     99 Kannapolis, NC           11.82Q  0.4  5 
  5  5204 Julia Madubuike     99 Mc Kinney, TX            11.87Q  0.2  6 
  6  2653 Keaghan Peppers     98 Covington, GA            11.94Q  0.3  4 
  7  5076 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              12.00Q -1.8  8 
  8  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      12.07Q -0.5  7 
  9  5588 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              12.13Q -1.6  9 
 10  9036 Anna Keefer         98 Albertville, MN          12.15Q  0.1  1 
 11  6668 Tahja Mitchel       99 New Orleans, LA          12.21Q -2.5  2 
 12  9640 Justice Henderson   98 Houston, TX              12.28Q -1.7  3  12.279
 13  5168 Madison Meredith    98 Bloomfield Hills, M      11.88q -0.7 10 
 14  2654 Quantasia Perry     99 Covington, GA            11.96q  0.3  4 
 15  5743 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             12.02q  0.3  4 
 16  2376 Aniyah Williams     98 Clermont, FL             12.09q -1.7 11  12.090
 16  6088 Taylor Tolen        98 Argyle, TX               12.09q  0.2  6  12.090
 18  1460 Nicole Johnson      99 Chattanooga, TN          12.18q  0.2  6 
 19  5576 Brooke Bogan        99 Ypsilanti, MI            12.20q  0.4  5 
 20  9354 Brittney Johnson    99 Florissant, MO           12.23q -2.5  2  12.221
 21   964 Torisa Johnson      98 Ypsilanti, MI            12.23q -1.7 11  12.223
 22  1454 Mckenzie Ethridge   97 Signal Mountain, TN      12.23q -2.5  2  12.224
 23  5841 Ariel Bell          98 Addis, LA                12.23q -0.7 10  12.225
 24  7473 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Kenner, LA               12.24q  0.4  5 
 25   146 Tadrian Rose        97 Killeen, TX              12.27   0.1  1  12.268
 26  8039 Diamond Rush        99 Columbia, SC             12.27   0.4  5  12.270
 27  2976 Jasmyne Joseph      99 Orlando, FL              12.28  -1.2 12  12.277
 28  8072 Tamara Kuykendall   98 Little Rock, AR          12.29  -0.5  7 
 29  8507 Denver Mims         99 Daingerfield, TX         12.30   0.2  6  12.291
 30  7386 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          12.30  -1.7  3  12.292
 31  1905 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            12.34  -1.7 11 
 32  5411 Jaylah Bailey       99 Warner Robins, GA        12.36  -1.7  3  12.353
 33  8414 Sunni Sellers       99 Grandview, MO            12.36   0.2  6  12.357
 34  1247 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Killeen, NA              12.37  -1.6  9 
 35  9357 Syanne Johnston     98 St. Peters, MO           12.38  -1.7  3  12.375
 36  2975 Jamiah Jackson      99 Orlando, FL              12.38   0.3  4  12.378
 37  9136 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville, TN            12.39  -1.6  9 
 38   641 Kayla Barnes        99 Gwynn Oak, MD            12.40  -1.2 12 
 39  5851 Rikianne Patterson  99 New Orleans, LA          12.41   0.1  1  12.403
 40  7151 Kyasia Utley-Bapti  99 San Antonio, TX          12.41  -0.5  7  12.407
 41  9157 Jamila Mckoy        99 Durham, NC               12.45  -1.8  8 
 42  8076 Nikirah Mckinney    97 Colt, AR                 12.47  -0.5  7  12.461
 43  4343 Taylor Shaw         99 Baton Rouge, LA          12.47  -1.8  8  12.462
 44  9080 Avonti Holt         99 Tampa, FL                12.50   0.4  5 
 45  1569 Alicia Carter       98 Missouri City, TX        12.53  -0.7 10 
 46  8401 Kyla Davis          99 Grandview, MO            12.55  -2.5  2 
 47  4531 Demitra Carter      99 Kansas City, KS          12.57   0.3  4  12.568
 48  7706 Raheema Westfall    98 St Louis, MO             12.57  -1.6  9  12.569
 48  7651 Octavia Cato        98 St. Louis, MO            12.57  -1.8  8  12.569
 50 10854 Toni Glatz          99 Lindenwold, NJ           12.59  -0.7 10 
 51  8062 Ajah Criner         98 Hope, AR                 12.60  -1.2 12  12.593
 52  2730 Jada Williams       99 Jacksonville, FL         12.60  -2.5  2  12.598
 53  4054 Tamia Rayford       99 Aurora, IL               12.61   0.3  4 
 54  2778 Maiya Taylor        98 Apopka, FL               12.63   0.4  5 
 55  2820 Hannah Young        98 Delray Beach, FL         12.65   0.1  1  12.642
 56 10571 Mariah Williams     98 Milwaukee, WI            12.65   0.3  4  12.650
 57  2037 Tatiyana Laylor     99 Lansdowne, PA            12.67  -1.7 11 
 58  4477 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         12.70  -2.5  2 
 59  7574 Ashley Nelson       99 Orange Park, FL          12.72  -0.5  7  12.713
 60  2857 Kiya Reeves         98 Chicago, IL              12.72  -0.5  7  12.715
 61 10405 Chamerea Mcgee      99 Vancouver, WA            12.73  -1.6  9 
 62  3367 Laniya Ivy          99 Katy, TX                 12.75   0.1  1 
 63  1461 Rodrekya Johnson    98 Ooltewah, TN             12.76  -1.6  9  12.752
 64  7996 Krystal Wood        98 Laurel, MD               12.76  -1.7 11  12.758
 65 10545 Janiya Jones        99 Milwaukee, WI            12.79   0.4  5 
 66  4563 Lauren Buchanan     99 Louisville, KY           12.83  -1.2 12 
 67  4158 Denisha Hoosier     99 Fredericksburg, VA       12.84  -1.7 11 
 68  9702 Zachyre Lane        99 Durham, NC               12.85  -1.8  8 
 69  9073 Kameron Frazier     99 East Saint Louis, I      12.88  -1.8  8 
 70 10789 Sydne Nance         99 Mount Holly, NJ          12.89  -1.8  8 
 71  2971 Azuria Chukes       99 Orlando, FL              12.92  -2.5  2 
 72  2858 Laylah Wilks        98 Chicago, IL              12.95  -2.5  2 
 73  6762 Taylor Stuckman     98 Dumfries, VA             12.97   0.1  1 
 74  2322 Jada Thompson       99 Harrisburg, PA           13.03  -0.7 10 
 75  4003 Tabitha Landy       99 Salisbury, NC            13.06  -1.7  3 
 76  9430 Jahairah Joseph     99 ultimate Track Club      13.08   0.2  6 
 77  9793 Taylor Richey       99 Imperial, MO             13.09  -1.2 12 
 78  5646 Sabrina Sclater     99 Orlando, FL              13.53  -1.7  3 
 79  9501 Jakara Brooks       98 Sanford, FL              13.75   0.1  1 
 --  9482 Gregriana Blake     98 Forney, TX                 DNS  -0.5  7 
 --  2581 Nakia Phillips      99 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   0.4  5 
 --  2345 Zuri Sweeney        98 Conyers, GA                DNS  -1.2 12 
 --  1902 Ja'Leesa Giles      99 Mansfield, TX              DNS  -1.6  9 
 --  2580 Kirkland Kelly      99 Renton, WA                 DNS   0.3  4 
 --  8878 Essance Sample      98 Thicket, TX                DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  8772 Ariele Adams        99 Katy, TX                   DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  8886 Charity Thomas      98 Spring, TX                 DNS   0.1  1 
 --  8898 Nia Williams        98 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  8669 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA              DNS   0.2  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2616 Kaylor Harris       98 Mesquite, TX             11.63Q +0.0  3 
  2  2960 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Palatka, FL              11.68Q -0.7  1 
  3  3708 Tamara Clark        99 High Point, NC           11.75Q -1.3  2 
  4  5076 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              11.78Q +0.0  3 
  5  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      11.97Q -1.3  2 
  6  7143 Cambrea Sturgis     99 Kannapolis, NC           11.99Q -0.7  1  11.988
  7  2653 Keaghan Peppers     98 Covington, GA            11.95q +0.0  3 
  8  5168 Madison Meredith    98 Bloomfield Hills, M      11.99q +0.0  3  11.984
  9  9036 Anna Keefer         98 Albertville, MN          12.03  -0.7  1 
 10  2654 Quantasia Perry     99 Covington, GA            12.04  -1.3  2  12.036
 11   964 Torisa Johnson      98 Ypsilanti, MI            12.04  -0.7  1  12.038
 12  5743 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             12.06  -0.7  1 
 13  5204 Julia Madubuike     99 Mc Kinney, TX            12.10  -1.3  2  12.092
 14  5588 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              12.10  -0.7  1  12.093
 15  2376 Aniyah Williams     98 Clermont, FL             12.16  -1.3  2  12.151
 16  9354 Brittney Johnson    99 Florissant, MO           12.16  -1.3  2  12.154
 17  1460 Nicole Johnson      99 Chattanooga, TN          12.17  +0.0  3 
 18  6668 Tahja Mitchel       99 New Orleans, LA          12.19  -1.3  2  12.190
 18  9640 Justice Henderson   98 Houston, TX              12.19  +0.0  3  12.190
 20  1454 Mckenzie Ethridge   97 Signal Mountain, TN      12.20  -0.7  1 
 21  6088 Taylor Tolen        98 Argyle, TX               12.24  -0.7  1 
 22  5576 Brooke Bogan        99 Ypsilanti, MI            12.31  +0.0  3 
 23  7473 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Kenner, LA               12.48  +0.0  3 
 --  5841 Ariel Bell          98 Addis, LA                  DNS  -1.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2960 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Palatka, FL              11.59  -1.1 
  2  3708 Tamara Clark        99 High Point, NC           11.66  -1.1 
  3  2616 Kaylor Harris       98 Mesquite, TX             11.76  -1.1 
  4  5076 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              11.95  -1.1 
  5  5168 Madison Meredith    98 Bloomfield Hills, M      12.02  -1.1 
  6  7143 Cambrea Sturgis     99 Kannapolis, NC           12.06  -1.1 
  7  2653 Keaghan Peppers     98 Covington, GA            12.09  -1.1 
  8  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      12.47  -1.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3708 Tamara Clark        99 High Point, NC           23.73Q -1.2 10 
  2  2960 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Palatka, FL              23.97Q -1.4 13 
  3  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      24.04Q  0.1  9 
  4  5076 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              24.07Q  1.4  6 
  5  2616 Kaylor Harris       98 Mesquite, TX             24.14Q -1.4 11 
  6  5588 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              24.21Q -0.1  8 
  7  5204 Julia Madubuike     99 Mc Kinney, TX            24.25Q  0.3  1 
  8  6668 Tahja Mitchel       99 New Orleans, LA          24.28Q +0.0  2 
  9   964 Torisa Johnson      98 Ypsilanti, MI            24.29Q  1.0  4 
 10  9036 Anna Keefer         98 Albertville, MN          24.44Q  0.8  5 
 11  5411 Jaylah Bailey       99 Warner Robins, GA        24.48Q  0.4  7 
 12  7143 Cambrea Sturgis     99 Kannapolis, NC           24.52Q -1.9 12 
 13  1902 Ja'Leesa Giles      99 Mansfield, TX            24.68Q  0.8  3  24.679
 14  5585 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              24.51q +0.0  2 
 15  2652 Mikayla Jordan      99 Stone Mountain, GA       24.56q  0.3  1  24.554
 16  8878 Essance Sample      98 Thicket, TX              24.56q  1.0  4  24.556
 17  2369 Destiny Charles     99 Rockledge, FL            24.58q -1.9 12 
 18  2376 Aniyah Williams     98 Clermont, FL             24.63q  1.4  6 
 19  1247 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Killeen, NA              24.64q  0.4  7 
 20   526 Samara Miller       97 Naperville, IL           24.67q  0.1  9 
 21  5159 Zalonya Eby         99 Maybee, MI               24.68q -1.9 12  24.676
 22   641 Kayla Barnes        99 Gwynn Oak, MD            24.70q  0.8  5 
 23  9357 Syanne Johnston     98 St. Peters, MO           24.78q +0.0  2 
 24  8886 Charity Thomas      98 Spring, TX               24.86q  0.8  3  24.851
 25  5158 Ryen Draper         98 Canton, MI               24.86   0.4  7  24.854
 26  2654 Quantasia Perry     99 Covington, GA            24.90  -0.1  8 
 27  7473 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Kenner, LA               24.94   1.4  6  24.932
 28    17 Janaya Chambers     97 Orange Park, FL          24.94   1.0  4  24.934
 29  2604 Brandy Elysee       98 Homestead, FL            24.95  -0.1  8 
 30  6906 Camille Singleton   99 Houston, TX              24.99  -1.2 10 
 31  9363 Destiney Nash       99 Florissant, MO           25.00   1.0  4 
 32  4299 Natashia Jackson    98 Houston, TX              25.02   0.3  1 
 33  8069 Briana Hardiman     97 Magnolia, AR             25.05   1.4  6 
 34  6029 Aneesa Scott        99 Garland, TX              25.07   1.4  6 
 35  9095 Riley White         99 Nashville, TN            25.12  +0.0  2 
 36  6385 Peighton Simmons    98 High Point, NC           25.13   0.4  7  25.123
 37  2976 Jasmyne Joseph      99 Orlando, FL              25.13   0.8  5  25.129
 37  7706 Raheema Westfall    98 St Louis, MO             25.13  -1.2 10  25.129
 39  8072 Tamara Kuykendall   98 Little Rock, AR          25.15  -1.4 13 
 40  1569 Alicia Carter       98 Missouri City, TX        25.18   0.1  9 
 41  6077 Karrington Lewis    98 Melissa, TX              25.20   0.8  3 
 42  9092 Maya Perry-Grimes   98 Antioch, TN              25.25  -1.4 11 
 43  9080 Avonti Holt         99 Tampa, FL                25.28   0.1  9  25.272
 44 10854 Toni Glatz          99 Lindenwold, NJ           25.28  -0.1  8  25.278
 45  1346 Camille Dickson     98 Cedar Park, TX           25.28  -1.2 10  25.280
 46  3923 Lisa Egege          99 Missouri City, TX        25.33  -1.4 13 
 47  1905 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            25.34  -1.4 11 
 48  2975 Jamiah Jackson      99 Orlando, FL              25.40   0.8  3 
 49  9354 Brittney Johnson    99 Florissant, MO           25.41  -1.4 11 
 50 10370 Whitney Ward        98 Chicago, IL              25.43   0.8  5 
 51  2820 Hannah Young        98 Delray Beach, FL         25.45   0.3  1 
 52 10569 Kiersten Walker     98 Milwaukee, WI            25.46  -1.9 12 
 53  4563 Lauren Buchanan     99 Louisville, KY           25.47  -0.1  8 
 54  7983 Eryn Hammond        99 Silver Spring, MD        25.48   0.3  1 
 55  6992 Destiny Fairley     98 Jarrell, TX              25.51   0.8  5 
 56  4343 Taylor Shaw         99 Baton Rouge, LA          25.52  -1.2 10 
 57  7151 Kyasia Utley-Bapti  99 San Antonio, TX          25.54   0.8  3  25.533
 58  4531 Demitra Carter      99 Kansas City, KS          25.54   0.8  3  25.539
 59  9702 Zachyre Lane        99 Durham, NC               25.55   0.4  7 
 60  8501 Maya Kelly          99 Beaumont, TX             25.56  -1.4 13 
 61  9136 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville, TN            25.58  -1.4 11 
 62  7574 Ashley Nelson       99 Orange Park, FL          25.63   1.0  4 
 63  7152 Tiara Williams      98 San Antonio, TX          25.64  -1.4 13 
 64  2371 Chantel Johnson     99 Orlando, FL              25.72   0.1  9 
 65  1858 Ataja Frezell       99 Omaha, NE                25.79   0.4  7 
 66  2417 Aliyah Sangster     99 Douglasville, GA         25.80  -1.4 13  25.797
 66  4477 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         25.80  -0.1  8  25.797
 68  4054 Tamia Rayford       99 Aurora, IL               25.83   0.8  5 
 69  1446 Tia Davis           99 Ooltewah, TN             25.84  -1.4 11 
 70  9157 Jamila Mckoy        99 Durham, NC               25.89  +0.0  2 
 71  8062 Ajah Criner         98 Hope, AR                 25.90   1.4  6 
 72  9073 Kameron Frazier     99 East Saint Louis, I      25.92  -1.9 12 
 73  2730 Jada Williams       99 Jacksonville, FL         25.95  +0.0  2 
 74  4158 Denisha Hoosier     99 Fredericksburg, VA       26.06   0.8  5 
 75 10405 Chamerea Mcgee      99 Vancouver, WA            26.10   1.0  4 
 76  7704 T'Keyah Thompson    98 St. Louis, MO            26.15  -1.2 10 
 77 10542 Anaya Hunter        99 Milwaukee, WI            26.18   0.3  1 
 78   214 Jasmine Washington  99 Wilmington, DE           26.25  +0.0  2  26.241
 79  1461 Rodrekya Johnson    98 Ooltewah, TN             26.25   0.1  9  26.242
 80  2857 Kiya Reeves         98 Chicago, IL              26.26  -0.1  8 
 81  6404 Autumn Brown        99 Gainesville, FL          26.36  -1.9 12 
 82   145 Naomi Offenhaeuser  98 Harker Heights, TX       26.39  -1.9 12 
 83  1981 Lexxie Mathis       99 Kirkwood, DE             26.71   0.8  3 
 84  6452 Lauren George       98 San Francisco, CA        26.73   1.0  4 
 85  9608 Mariah Gordon       98 Aurora, CO               26.75   0.3  1 
 86  5646 Sabrina Sclater     99 Orlando, FL              27.19  +0.0  2 
 87  3750 Lin Zhu             98 Pinole, CA               27.20   0.8  3 
 88  2581 Nakia Phillips      99 Los Angeles, CA          29.87   1.4  6 
 --  8039 Diamond Rush        99 Columbia, SC               DNF   0.1  9 
 --  2580 Kirkland Kelly      99 Renton, WA                 DNS   0.8  5 
 --  8078 Paris Perkins       98 West Memphis, AR           DNS  -1.4 11 
 --  2605 Maya Fabri          98 Homestead, FL              DNS   1.4  6 
 --  9482 Gregriana Blake     98 Forney, TX                 DNS   1.0  4 
 --  8898 Nia Williams        98 Houston, TX                DNS   0.3  1 
 --  2259 Ja'Tae Joyner       99 Bowie, MD                  DNS  -1.2 10 
 --  8414 Sunni Sellers       99 Grandview, MO              DNS  -1.4 13 
 --  8669 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA              DNS   0.4  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3708 Tamara Clark        99 High Point, NC           23.59Q -1.3  3 
  2  2960 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Palatka, FL              23.75Q -1.2  2 
  3  5076 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              23.78Q -0.9  1 
  4  5588 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              24.08Q -1.3  3 
  5  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      24.18Q -0.9  1 
  6   526 Samara Miller       97 Naperville, IL           24.31Q -1.2  2 
  7  5204 Julia Madubuike     99 Mc Kinney, TX            24.20q -1.3  3 
  8  7143 Cambrea Sturgis     99 Kannapolis, NC           24.33q -1.3  3 
  9  2369 Destiny Charles     99 Rockledge, FL            24.39  -1.2  2 
 10  5159 Zalonya Eby         99 Maybee, MI               24.41  -0.9  1 
 11  5411 Jaylah Bailey       99 Warner Robins, GA        24.45  -1.2  2 
 12  8878 Essance Sample      98 Thicket, TX              24.50  -0.9  1 
 13  9036 Anna Keefer         98 Albertville, MN          24.52  -0.9  1 
 14   964 Torisa Johnson      98 Ypsilanti, MI            24.56  -0.9  1 
 15  6668 Tahja Mitchel       99 New Orleans, LA          24.65  -1.2  2 
 16  2376 Aniyah Williams     98 Clermont, FL             24.70  -1.3  3 
 17  8886 Charity Thomas      98 Spring, TX               24.97  -1.3  3 
 18  2652 Mikayla Jordan      99 Stone Mountain, GA       25.12  -0.9  1 
 19   641 Kayla Barnes        99 Gwynn Oak, MD            25.14  -0.9  1 
 20  1247 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Killeen, NA              25.15  -1.3  3 
 21  1902 Ja'Leesa Giles      99 Mansfield, TX            25.32  -1.3  3 
 22  9357 Syanne Johnston     98 St. Peters, MO           25.66  -1.2  2 
 --  2616 Kaylor Harris       98 Mesquite, TX               DNS  -1.2  2 
 --  5585 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI                DNS  -1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3708 Tamara Clark        99 High Point, NC           23.58  -2.4 
  2  2960 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Palatka, FL              23.88  -2.4 
  3  5076 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              24.21  -2.4 
  4  5204 Julia Madubuike     99 Mc Kinney, TX            24.30  -2.4 
  5  5588 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              24.41  -2.4 
  6  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      24.51  -2.4 
  7   526 Samara Miller       97 Naperville, IL           24.84  -2.4 
  8  7143 Cambrea Sturgis     99 Kannapolis, NC           24.92  -2.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   526 Samara Miller       97 Naperville, IL           53.51q  3 
  2  5585 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              54.45q 11 
  3  6084 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               55.29q  9 
  4  5263 Felicia Phillips    98 Collierville, TN         55.38q  8 
  5  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      55.52q  7 
  6  6668 Tahja Mitchel       99 New Orleans, LA          55.53q 10 
  7    17 Janaya Chambers     97 Orange Park, FL          55.69q  5 
  8 10569 Kiersten Walker     98 Milwaukee, WI            55.73q  4 
  9  9095 Riley White         99 Nashville, TN            55.80   4 
 10  9843 Morgan Stewart      98 Houston, TX              55.97   5 
 11  2604 Brandy Elysee       98 Homestead, FL            56.32   2 
 12   241 Chidinma Ogba       99 Euless, TX               56.59   1 
 13  5847 Chelsey Jones       97 Mandeville, LA           56.97   8 
 14  8858 Jasmin Mitchell     98 Katy, TX                 57.01   6 
 15  4054 Tamia Rayford       99 Aurora, IL               57.06   1 
 16  7704 T'Keyah Thompson    98 St. Louis, MO            57.51   3 
 17  6992 Destiny Fairley     98 Jarrell, TX              57.55   7 
 18  3897 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX              57.71   2 
 19  2417 Aliyah Sangster     99 Douglasville, GA         57.73   5 
 20  9023 Feyisayo Ayobamide  98 Minneapolis, MN          57.77   4  57.766
 20   659 Nadia Hackett       99 Baltimore, MD            57.77   7  57.766
 22  8197 Audrey Mcquietor    99 Keller, TX               57.81   6 
 23  5587 Hailey Mayes        99 Detroit, MI              57.84   5 
 24  5158 Ryen Draper         98 Canton, MI               57.90   9 
 25  4343 Taylor Shaw         99 Baton Rouge, LA          57.93  11 
 26  1723 Alia Griffin        98 San Antonio, TX          57.96   9 
 27  1858 Ataja Frezell       99 Omaha, NE                58.01   1 
 28  5850 Adaisha Parker      99 Baton Rouge, LA          58.12   6 
 29  9135 Payton Barlow       98 Cottontown, TN           58.14   4 
 30  8701 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC          58.15   8 
 31  5411 Jaylah Bailey       99 Warner Robins, GA        58.36  11 
 32  2652 Mikayla Jordan      99 Stone Mountain, GA       58.54  10 
 33  2375 Nya'H Whitted       98 Orlando, FL              58.57   8 
 34  6131 Keishawana Scott    99 Houston, TX              58.63   1 
 35  1580 Payton Wells        99 Houston, TX              58.65   3 
 36  2778 Maiya Taylor        98 Apopka, FL               58.81  11 
 37  8194 Annette Bolomboy    99 Keller, TX               58.85   5 
 38  4426 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS              59.06   7 
 39 10854 Toni Glatz          99 Lindenwold, NJ           59.17   9 
 40  4563 Lauren Buchanan     99 Louisville, KY           59.23   2 
 41  3547 Janae Powell        98 Athens, AL               59.25  11 
 42  5518 Hava Turner         99 Saint Louis, MO          59.27   5 
 43  7655 Genesis Ewell       98 St. Louis, MO            59.46  11 
 44  5652 Cheyenne Carter     98 Philadelphia, PA         59.64   2 
 45  9073 Kameron Frazier     99 East Saint Louis, I      59.70   6 
 46  6403 Kelly Klingelhutz   99 Chanhassen, MN           59.73   7 
 47 10866 Iyianna Williams    99 Sicklerville, NJ         59.85   7 
 48  7983 Eryn Hammond        99 Silver Spring, MD        59.87   6 
 49  1744 Morghan Hyatt       98 Columbus, OH             59.96  11 
 50  4310 Faith Udobong       98 Houston, TX              59.98   7 
 51  9021 Kristin Arends      99 Prior Lake, MN           59.99   1 
 52 10789 Sydne Nance         99 Mount Holly, NJ        1:00.20   8 
 53   133 Holly-Ann Huff-Eds  98 Laurel, MD             1:00.45   4 
 54  4796 Zjinaiya Francis    99 Belews Creek, NC       1:00.56   1 
 55  4160 Micayah Upshaw      99 Fredericksburg, VA     1:00.70   2 
 56  8198 Hannah Talley       98 Fort Worth, TX         1:01.06   2 
 57  6452 Lauren George       98 San Francisco, CA      1:01.14   1 
 58  4624 Ashley Miles        98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.40   8 
 59  4625 Dayna Sterling      99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.41   6 
 60  9608 Mariah Gordon       98 Aurora, CO             1:01.55   9 
 61  5646 Sabrina Sclater     99 Orlando, FL            1:01.99   3 
 62  7142 Araybrian Lilly     99 Albemarle, NC          1:02.00   3 
 63  3750 Lin Zhu             98 Pinole, CA             1:02.02   5 
 64  6935 Latoya Harris       98 Ruston, LA             1:02.55   2 
 65   143 Samantha Lofton     98 Harker Heights, TX     1:02.64   4 
 66  3041 Chantaya Griffin    99 Carencro, LA           1:02.87  10 
 67   668 Monique Johnson     99 Baltimore, MD          1:03.97   4 
 68   215 Briyana Woods       99 Wilmington, DE         1:04.29   3 
 69  7768 Si'Arra Forrest     99 Florissant, MO         1:04.50   5 
 70  2767 Naya Thomas         99 Uniondale, NY          1:06.24   8 
 --   521 Savannah Long       98 Dekalb, IL                 DNS  10 
 --  9196 Kareema Grier       97 Fort Benning, GA           DNS   6 
 -- 10983 Mya Grimes          99 Conway, AR                 DNS   8 
 --  9715 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ             DNS   6 
 -- 10921 Lauryn Asiedu       99 Cedar Park, TX             DNS   1 
 --  8078 Paris Perkins       98 West Memphis, AR           DNS   2 
 --  2605 Maya Fabri          98 Homestead, FL              DNS  10 
 --  1981 Lexxie Mathis       99 Kirkwood, DE               DNS   9 
 --  5198 Sarah Horan         98 Poetry, TX                 DNS   9 
 --  7147 Jea'N Pack          98 San Antonio, TX            DNS   3 
 --   664 Ivonna Hoskins      99 Baltimore, MD              DNS  10 
 --  8485 Lynette Amaram      98 Stafford, TX               DNS   3 
 --   560 Kardia Dunah        98 Oswego, IL                 DNS   4 
 --  1749 Mysia Wallace       97 Columbus, OH               DNS   7 
 --  8401 Kyla Davis          99 Grandview, MO              DNS  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   526 Samara Miller       97 Naperville, IL           52.96  
  2  6084 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               53.32  
  3  5585 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              53.44  
  4  2813 Karimah Davis       98 Royal Palm Beach, F      53.98  
  5  6668 Tahja Mitchel       99 New Orleans, LA          54.65  
  6  5263 Felicia Phillips    98 Collierville, TN         54.91  
  7 10569 Kiersten Walker     98 Milwaukee, WI            57.43  
  8    17 Janaya Chambers     97 Orange Park, FL        1:04.05  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3897 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX            2:17.51Q  3 
  2  8493 Shania Ford         98 Sour Lake, TX          2:18.41Q  4 
  3  5660 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA            2:19.23Q  1 
  4  5664 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              2:20.20Q  5 
  5  9020 Hannah Anderson     99 Stillwater, MN         2:21.51Q  2 
  6  1353 Megan Rourke        98 Cedar Park, TX         2:19.39q  4 
  7 10921 Lauryn Asiedu       99 Cedar Park, TX         2:20.10q  1 
  8  4426 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            2:20.31q  3 
  9  9181 Heather Feuchtenbe  99 Elizabethton, TN       2:20.72q  3 
 10  1648 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Beachwood, OH          2:21.10q  3 
 11  9021 Kristin Arends      99 Prior Lake, MN         2:21.92q  1 
 12  6677 Emily Becker        99 Wayne, NJ              2:22.41q  2 
 13  9198 Monica Mcneil       99 Fort Benning, GA       2:24.65   1 
 14  5230 Alyssa Dandridge    99 Cordova, TN            2:24.74   2 
 15  7760 Jayda Buchannan     99 St Louis, MO           2:24.78   3 
 16  6907 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX         2:25.30   5  2:25.291
 17  2402 Iyanna Dandrea      98 Douglasville, GA       2:25.30   5  2:25.294
 18  1267 Jordan Heymans      97 San Antonio, TX        2:25.89   2 
 19  6858 Kayla Gilbert       98 Richmond, tx           2:26.30   5 
 20  5327 Nakai Matthews      98 Amityville, NY         2:26.63   2 
 21  9040 Olivia Ohrt         99 Orono, MN              2:28.12   3 
 22  3041 Chantaya Griffin    99 Carencro, LA           2:28.18   4 
 23  1744 Morghan Hyatt       98 Columbus, OH           2:28.32   3 
 24  6935 Latoya Harris       98 Ruston, LA             2:28.91   4 
 25  7761 Drevon Carter       99 St Louis, MO           2:28.93   4 
 26  9141 Jaryn Toms          99 Hermitage, TN          2:29.20   5 
 27  3114 Adeja Carter        98 Fort Worth, TX         2:29.30   2 
 28 10922 Cameron Beer        99 Austin, TX             2:29.62   2 
 29  5155 Elaine Bradlee      99 Canton, MI             2:31.44   1 
 30  8701 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC        2:31.69   1 
 31  1408 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC          2:31.76   3 
 32  8497 Destiny Hamilton    99 Houston, TX            2:31.77   5 
 33  7695 Rikita Saunders     99 Saint Louis, MO        2:31.90   4 
 34  8248 Alyssa Carter       99 Seabrook, TX           2:32.07   4 
 35  1240 Leeasha Madison     98 Lancaster, TX          2:33.03   4 
 36  7267 Madison Dubose      99 Baltimore, MD          2:33.83   5 
 37  6370 Cajazzalyn Hairsto  99 High Point, NC         2:34.06   1 
 38  6752 Samantha Conner     99 Dumfries, VA           2:34.71   3 
 39  7428 Haley Dean          99 Lacombe, LA            2:34.80   5 
 40  2508 Genevie Rivera      98 San Antonio, TX        2:35.26   1 
 41  1976 Emily Gates         98 Centreville, MD        2:35.29   1 
 42  5167 Samantha McGrath    98 Canton, MI             2:35.42   2 
 43  9193 Brittany Floyd      99 Fort Benning, GA       2:35.68   3 
 44  3286 Logan Parish        99 Gilmer, TX             2:36.03   3 
 45  5811 Mckenzie Tucker     99 Topeka, KS             2:36.62   3 
 46  7508 Cori Mitchell       98 New Orleans, LA        2:36.63   5 
 47  1459 Jada Hale           98 Chattanooga, TN        2:37.12   1 
 48  9851 Courtney Tapocik    97 Deridder, LA           2:38.18   4 
 49 10547 Ashlin Lafond       99 Menomonee Falls, WI    2:38.32   3 
 50  5359 Sabrina Perna       99 Miami, FL              2:38.67   5 
 51  7097 Annia Johnson       99 Murfreesboro, TN       2:40.33   1 
 52 10851 Erica Burdsall      99 Bridgeton, NJ          2:40.53   2 
 53  9559 Taadesha Denson     99 Dallas, TX             2:41.31   5 
 54   371 Tileyah Ward        99 Lepanto, AR            2:41.88   2 
 55  5652 Cheyenne Carter     98 Philadelphia, PA       2:42.14   4 
 56  5596 Troi Sparks         99 Canton, MI             2:43.46   2 
 57  9696 Lauren Klemm        99 Metairie, LA           2:43.66   1 
 58  7298 Taylor King         99 Detroit, MI            2:46.11   5 
 59  9431 Kimberly Ramirez    98 ultimate Track Club    2:48.01   3 
 60  4120 Linda Dill          99 Wellington, FL         2:49.86   1 
 61  6060 Alize Tarver        97 Fort Worth, TX         2:51.86   4 
 62  7268 Nia Hill            99 Nottingham, MD         2:56.93   1 
 63 10355 Jahlymn Hancock     98 Chicago, IL            3:03.87   5 
 -- 10984 Shakyra Smith       98 Conway, AR                 DNS   5 
 --  4157 Jeanette Hill       99 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS   4 
 --  4129 Sydney Davis        99 Cedar Falls, IA            DNS   4 
 --  4387 Mickayla Lawson     99 Oktaha, OK                 DNS   4 
 --   664 Ivonna Hoskins      99 Baltimore, MD              DNS   5 
 --  4054 Tamia Rayford       99 Aurora, IL                 DNS   3 
 --  8485 Lynette Amaram      98 Stafford, TX               DNS   2 
 -- 10351 Danielle Cole       98 Chicago, IL                DNS   2 
 --  6901 Marissa Lozano      99 Pearland, TX               DNS   2 
 --  7584 Britney Clark       99 St Louis, MO               DNS   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5664 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              2:07.04N 
  2  1353 Megan Rourke        98 Cedar Park, TX         2:14.93  
  3  3897 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX            2:15.80  
  4  4426 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            2:16.97  
  5  5660 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA            2:18.56  
  6 10921 Lauryn Asiedu       99 Cedar Park, TX         2:18.74  
  7  9021 Kristin Arends      99 Prior Lake, MN         2:18.74  
  8  9181 Heather Feuchtenbe  99 Elizabethton, TN       2:20.97  
  9  9020 Hannah Anderson     99 Stillwater, MN         2:22.66  
 10  8493 Shania Ford         98 Sour Lake, TX          2:23.00  
 11  6677 Emily Becker        99 Wayne, NJ              2:23.92  
 12  1648 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Beachwood, OH          2:45.59  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:25.04  8/2/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5664 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              4:25.04N  3 
  2  9667 Gracie Hyde         99 Lonoke, AR             4:52.97   3 
  3  6047 Morgan Mihalis      99 Atlanta, GA            4:57.82   3 
  4  8896 Imani Williams      99 Richmond, TX           4:58.96   3 
  5  6087 Jenna Thorman       97 Mc Kinney, TX          5:04.68   3 
  6  9781 Berkley Price       99 Cordell, OK            5:05.73   2 
  7  1819 Kaitlin Bennett     98 Jacksonville, AR       5:07.01   3 
  8  1745 Chauntress Like     99 Westerville, OH        5:07.50   3 
  9  1267 Jordan Heymans      97 San Antonio, TX        5:10.92   3 
 10  3041 Chantaya Griffin    99 Carencro, LA           5:11.63   3 
 11  2402 Iyanna Dandrea      98 Douglasville, GA       5:12.78   2 
 12  7812 Rebekah Wynn        99 College Park, GA       5:13.51   2 
 13  9040 Olivia Ohrt         99 Orono, MN              5:14.41   3 
 14  4387 Mickayla Lawson     99 Oktaha, OK             5:17.91   2 
 15  6370 Cajazzalyn Hairsto  99 High Point, NC         5:18.90   3 
 16  7761 Drevon Carter       99 St Louis, MO           5:19.34   2 
 17  7508 Cori Mitchell       98 New Orleans, LA        5:20.11   3 
 18  9141 Jaryn Toms          99 Hermitage, TN          5:22.48   3 
 19 10922 Cameron Beer        99 Austin, TX             5:23.15   2 
 20  5230 Alyssa Dandridge    99 Cordova, TN            5:26.28   3 
 21  7428 Haley Dean          99 Lacombe, LA            5:26.62   1 
 22  5359 Sabrina Perna       99 Miami, FL              5:27.59   3 
 23  1365 Chansey Urbanovsky  99 Clifton, TX            5:28.16   1 
 24  5327 Nakai Matthews      98 Amityville, NY         5:29.42   3 
 25  6936 Tiyanna Harris      98 Ruston, LA             5:30.40   1 
 26  1976 Emily Gates         98 Centreville, MD        5:31.64   2 
 27  1447 Katherine Dorris    98 Harrison, TN           5:31.87   2 
 28  3563 Xaire Davis         97 Brooklyn, NY           5:32.92   1 
 29  3516 Isabelle Caron      99 Lake Arthur, LA        5:33.16   2 
 30  7367 Eden Dorsey         99 San Antonio, TX        5:34.10   2 
 31  5209 Mackenzie Salmonso  99 McKinney, TX           5:35.33   2 
 32  9665 Lindsey Hutcheson   99 Bossier City, LA       5:37.97   1 
 33    95 Megan Woodward      99 Fort Hood, TX          5:38.75   2 
 34  6041 Khadira Beech       98 Atlanta, GA            5:40.43   2 
 35  1354 Arianna Sutti       99 Cedar Park, TX         5:42.04   1 
 36  1802 Bianca Braz         99 Arlington, TX          5:42.58   1 
 37  8250 Christina Gilbert   99 League City, TX        5:48.84   2 
 38  7298 Taylor King         99 Detroit, MI            5:50.02   1 
 39  2872 Mia Carollo         99 Lake Zurich, IL        5:55.11   1 
 40  9431 Kimberly Ramirez    98 ultimate Track Club    5:55.27   1 
 41  1364 Meghan Kevil        99 Crawford, TX           5:57.45   1 
 42   495 Jessica Parnell     99 Cedar Creek, TX        5:59.75   2 
 43  1459 Jada Hale           98 Chattanooga, TN        6:02.60   2 
 44  8349 Kimberely Licudine  98 Spring, TX             6:03.28   1 
 45  9191 Faith Carpenter     98 Fort Benning, GA       6:18.54   2 
 46  5596 Troi Sparks         99 Canton, MI             6:21.93   1 
 --  1018 Madeline Bostick    99 Centralia, MO              DNS   1 
 --  9898 Tara Wynne          99 Granbury, TX               DNS   1 
 --  6901 Marissa Lozano      99 Pearland, TX               DNS   3 
 --  5057 Kayla Dawson        97 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5664 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA             10:25.08  
  2  8896 Imani Williams      99 Richmond, TX          10:42.54  
  3  6047 Morgan Mihalis      99 Atlanta, GA           11:04.95  
  4  6087 Jenna Thorman       97 Mc Kinney, TX         11:05.73  
  5  9627 Mckenzie Hargrove   99 Georgetown, TX        11:25.11  
  6  1819 Kaitlin Bennett     98 Jacksonville, AR      11:28.41  
  7  1745 Chauntress Like     99 Westerville, OH       11:36.66  
  8  5359 Sabrina Perna       99 Miami, FL             11:41.57  
  9  4400 Danielle Prince     98 Pevely, MO            11:50.00  
 10  9900 Aubrey Young        99 Spring, TX            12:08.36  
 11  7812 Rebekah Wynn        99 College Park, GA      12:11.84  
 12  4856 Darby Watts         99 Leesburg, VA          12:19.11  
 13   495 Jessica Parnell     99 Cedar Creek, TX       12:40.71  
 14  5209 Mackenzie Salmonso  99 McKinney, TX          12:42.97  
 15  8250 Christina Gilbert   99 League City, TX       12:52.55  
 16  7428 Haley Dean          99 Lacombe, LA           12:58.03  
 17  1364 Meghan Kevil        99 Crawford, TX          12:58.83  
 18  3563 Xaire Davis         97 Brooklyn, NY          13:03.30  
 19  1802 Bianca Braz         99 Arlington, TX         13:09.56  
 20  3116 Samantha Shipp      99 Jacksboro, TX         13:11.61  
 --  1365 Chansey Urbanovsky  99 Clifton, TX                DNS  
 --  4269 Kaitlyn Barthell    98 Arcadia, OK                DNS  
 --  1018 Madeline Bostick    99 Centralia, MO              DNS  
 --  6901 Marissa Lozano      99 Pearland, TX               DNS  
 --  5057 Kayla Dawson        97 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5743 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             13.96q -0.7 10 
  2  2318 Yasmin Brooks       99 Harrisburg, PA           14.14q -1.4  4 
  3  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               14.18q -1.1  8 
  4  3893 Kennedy Bailey      99 Houston, TX              14.19q -0.9  9 
  5  4701 Selena Wright       98 Elgin, TX                14.33q -1.3  6 
  6  5262 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN              14.41q -1.9  3 
  7  9602 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           14.45q -1.9  2 
  8  5741 Ariana Pulido       99 Spring, TX               14.47q -1.9  3 
  9 10350 Imani Carothers     99 Hazel Crest, IL          14.50  -0.7 10 
 10  1466 Lennex Walker       99 Chattanooga, TN          14.54  -1.9  2 
 11  3925 Paige Kimble        98 Missouri City, TX        14.59  -1.1  1 
 12  8794 Javlyn Cameron      99 Houston, TX              14.71  -2.4  7 
 13   521 Savannah Long       98 Dekalb, IL               14.78  -1.3  6 
 14  6046 Sydney Holmes       98 Brookhaven, GA           14.83  -1.1  1 
 15  8255 Naomi Taylor        98 Webster, TX              14.92  -1.1  1 
 16  2651 Iylana Helenese     99 Decatur, GA              15.20  -1.3  6 
 17  3448 Jordan Haywood      99 Greenville, SC           15.26  -1.4  4 
 18  1639 Nina Jones          98 Beachwood, OH            15.28  -1.9  2 
 19  3479 Shakaiya Bradford   99 Greer, SC                15.32  -0.9  9 
 20  9295 Danai Metoyer       99 Prairieville, LA         15.37  -1.3  6  15.366
 21  2398 Brittany Cox        99 Douglasville, GA         15.37  -0.9  9  15.367
 22  3896 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              15.39  -2.4  7 
 23  4474 Nissa Martinez      99 Philadelphia, PA         15.40  -2.4  7  15.395
 24  8107 Kennedy Smith       98 The Woodlands, TX        15.40  -1.4  4  15.397
 25  2225 Dazha Coffey        99 Detroit, NA              15.42  -2.4  7 
 26  9766 Jaycee Pannell      98 Godley, TX               15.47  -1.3  6 
 27  4794 Kimani Davis        99 Kernersville, NC         15.48  -1.5  5 
 28  3713 Qjuanda Rowe        99 High Point, NC           15.49  -0.7 10 
 29  9892 Ashton Woods        99 San Antonio, TX          15.55  -1.1  1  15.547
 30  5430 Siarah Jones        99 Milwaukee, WI            15.55  -0.7 10  15.550
 31  7607 Valarie Whitted     99 Saint Louis, MO          15.57  -1.9  3 
 32   138 Jazzman Clare       99 Killeen, TX              15.60  -0.9  9 
 33  4531 Demitra Carter      99 Kansas City, KS          15.68  -1.1  8 
 34  2802 Jazzmyn Mcclendon   97 Oxford, AL               15.70  -1.1  1 
 35 10731 Hadiya Williams     99 Louisville, KY           15.74  -1.1  8 
 36  2607 Serenity Grimes     99 Homestead, FL            15.75  -2.4  7 
 37  6754 Dakota Hirmer       99 Catlett, VA              15.80  -2.4  7 
 38  3569 Raegan Green        99 Hattiesburg, MS          15.82  -0.7 10 
 39  9890 Stephanie Wisse     99 Erwin, TN                15.93  -1.5  5 
 40  5187 Soren Umali         99 Hazel Crest, IL          16.05  -0.9  9 
 41  8230 Megan Mann          98 Spring Branch, TX        16.10  -1.1  1 
 42  9366 Jasmin Pointer      99 St. Louis, MO            16.11  -0.7 10 
 43  5429 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI               16.17  -1.4  4 
 44  5582 Daija Hayes         98 Detroit, MI              16.20  -1.1  1  16.191
 45  1167 Rodasha Ashley      99 Lansing, MI              16.20  -1.1  8  16.199
 46  4907 Keionne Octave      99 Saint James, LA          16.22  -1.1  8 
 47  1648 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Beachwood, OH            16.25  -1.9  2 
 48 10362 Jade' Mayes         99 Romeoville, IL           16.28  -1.9  3  16.272
 49  8159 Jesnica Mcnary      99 Allen, TX                16.28  -1.9  2  16.278
 50 10665 Kiara Sprague       98 Paoli, PA                16.41  -1.4  4 
 51   956 Breann Darkins      99 Willis, MI               16.56  -1.9  3 
 52  4155 Angelica Chandler   99 Fredericksburg, VA       16.58  -0.9  9 
 53  7542 Christin Hackney    99 Silver Spring, MD        16.64  -1.9  2 
 54   602 Daisanique Kelloug  99 Austin, TX               16.65  -1.5  5 
 55  2371 Chantel Johnson     99 Orlando, FL              16.74  -1.5  5 
 56  1031 Jacquelyn Walker    98 Jefferson City, MO       16.98  -1.3  6 
 57  9384 Devyn Torbert       97 Florissant, MO           17.10  -1.5  5 
 58  8699 `christana Reynold  99 Statesville, NC          17.24  -1.4  4  17.234
 59  9517 Britney Carnagie    99 Macomb Twp, MI           17.24  -1.1  1  17.239
 60  9873 Cassidy Valenzuela  99 Fayetteville, AR         17.32  -0.7 10 
 61  9840 Anne Spearman       98 Arlington, TX            17.68  -1.3  6 
 62  4270 Bailey Christianse  99 Yukon, OK                17.71  -1.4  4 
 63  5404 Haley Rathwell      98 Commerce Township,       17.74  -1.1  8 
 64  6758 Casey Richardson    99 Woodbridge, VA           17.80  -1.9  3 
 65   320 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI            18.33  -2.4  7 
 --   345 Autum Jontz         99 Omaha, NE                   FS  -1.1  8 
 -- 10950 Destiny Wright      98 Georgetown, TX             DNF  -1.9  3 
 --  9263 Ohemaa Barnes       99 Texarkana, TX              DNF  -2.4  7 
 --  2372 Marquasha Myers     98 Orlando, FL                DNF  -1.1  8 
 --  9715 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ             DNS  -1.5  5 
 --  5200 Madeleine Kane      98 Melissa, TX                DNS  -1.9  3 
 --  4744 Noelle Allen        99 Leesville, LA              DNS  -1.5  5 
 --  7010 Victoria Robinson   97 Upper Darby, PA            DNS  -1.4  4 
 -- 10678 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS  -1.5  5 
 --  9024 Michaela Baker      98 Brooklyn Park, MN          DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  6302 Tre'J Johnson       98 Owings Mills, MD           DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  5264 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.9  2 
 -- 10858 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS  -0.9  9 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5743 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             13.85  -2.0 
  2  2318 Yasmin Brooks       99 Harrisburg, PA           13.92  -2.0 
  3  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               14.23  -2.0 
  4  4701 Selena Wright       98 Elgin, TX                14.55  -2.0 
  5  5741 Ariana Pulido       99 Spring, TX               14.59  -2.0 
  6  5262 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN              14.66  -2.0 
  7  3893 Kennedy Bailey      99 Houston, TX              20.71  -2.0 
 --  9602 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX              DQ  -2.0  hurdle violation
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10474 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.65q  8 
  2   521 Savannah Long       98 Dekalb, IL             1:01.80q  4 
  3  4701 Selena Wright       98 Elgin, TX              1:01.87q 10 
  4  3925 Paige Kimble        98 Missouri City, TX      1:02.20q  7 
  5  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX             1:02.34q  3 
  6  5743 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX           1:02.87q  9 
  7  8873 Jada Pollard        97 Spring, TX             1:02.88q  6 
  8  1356 Shelby West         98 Cedar Park, TX         1:02.94q  5 
  9 10783 Nia Hinds           98 Burlington, NJ         1:02.99   2 
 10   659 Nadia Hackett       99 Baltimore, MD          1:03.23   7 
 11  2660 Kamare' Ways        99 Macon, GA              1:03.43   1 
 12  9565 Ashlyn Dobson       98 Baytown, TX            1:03.60   6 
 13  5236 Kendall Long        98 Memphis, TN            1:04.05   4 
 14  4794 Kimani Davis        99 Kernersville, NC       1:04.17   5 
 15 10370 Whitney Ward        98 Chicago, IL            1:04.41  10 
 16  5429 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI             1:04.74   8 
 17  9363 Destiney Nash       99 Florissant, MO         1:04.77   6 
 18  5192 Jasmine Dansby      99 Mckinney, TX           1:04.85  10 
 19  3893 Kennedy Bailey      99 Houston, TX            1:04.98   6 
 20  5741 Ariana Pulido       99 Spring, TX             1:05.03   3 
 21  3287 Megan Smith         98 Gilmer, TX             1:05.11   2 
 22  5577 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI            1:05.64   3 
 23  6594 Lauren Lowe         99 Houston, TX            1:05.80   9 
 24  5200 Madeleine Kane      98 Melissa, TX            1:05.85   7 
 25 10665 Kiara Sprague       98 Paoli, PA              1:05.97   8 
 26  5598 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI            1:06.13   5 
 27 10866 Iyianna Williams    99 Sicklerville, NJ       1:06.20   1 
 28  1639 Nina Jones          98 Beachwood, OH          1:06.66   6 
 29  4531 Demitra Carter      99 Kansas City, KS        1:06.78   4 
 30  7412 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           1:06.96   5 
 31  3713 Qjuanda Rowe        99 High Point, NC         1:07.11  10 
 32  5430 Siarah Jones        99 Milwaukee, WI          1:07.43   2 
 33  3448 Jordan Haywood      99 Greenville, SC         1:07.50   4 
 34  6721 Ariet King          99 Kansas City, MO        1:07.57  10 
 35   956 Breann Darkins      99 Willis, MI             1:07.76   3 
 36  6754 Dakota Hirmer       99 Catlett, VA            1:08.01   8 
 37  1031 Jacquelyn Walker    98 Jefferson City, MO     1:08.47   1 
 38  7682 Chyna Moore         98 St. Louis, MO          1:08.66   4 
 39 10721 Alexia Boyd         97 Louisville, KY         1:08.71   9 
 40 10362 Jade' Mayes         99 Romeoville, IL         1:08.72   4 
 41  2607 Serenity Grimes     99 Homestead, FL          1:08.77   9 
 42  6551 Katlin Summarell    99 Franklin, TN           1:08.83   5 
 43  9749 Mackenzie Molina    98 Fort Worth, TX         1:08.89   9 
 44  5404 Haley Rathwell      98 Commerce Township,     1:08.93   2 
 45  8692 Margaret Rymer      99 Rowlett, TX            1:08.94   7 
 46  5582 Daija Hayes         98 Detroit, MI            1:09.43  10 
 47  3456 Nia Kennedy         99 Greenville, SC         1:10.02   7 
 48  7703 Tonyell Temple      97 St. Louis, MO          1:10.20   3 
 49  2655 Amari Sessom        98 Stone Mountain, GA     1:10.34   6 
 50  4626 Michaela Thompson   99 Baton Rouge, NA        1:11.25   5 
 51  6452 Lauren George       98 San Francisco, CA      1:11.32   2 
 52  3569 Raegan Green        99 Hattiesburg, MS        1:11.43   3 
 53  4625 Dayna Sterling      99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.69   2 
 54  1167 Rodasha Ashley      99 Lansing, MI            1:12.04   9 
 55  6758 Casey Richardson    99 Woodbridge, VA         1:12.23   1 
 56  7656 Jerrica Gardner     98 St. Louis, MO          1:12.58   7 
 57  5187 Soren Umali         99 Hazel Crest, IL        1:12.77   4 
 58  4215 Alejandra Calvillo  99 San Antonio, TX        1:12.89   9 
 59 10731 Hadiya Williams     99 Louisville, KY         1:13.46   3 
 60 10950 Destiny Wright      98 Georgetown, TX         1:14.01   8 
 61  8699 `christana Reynold  99 Statesville, NC        1:14.02   1 
 62  4270 Bailey Christianse  99 Yukon, OK              1:14.78   5 
 63  3555 Ann Luna            99 Aberdeen, MD           1:15.43   2 
 64  8070 Chelsea Harris      99 El Dorado, AR          1:16.35   6 
 65   520 Gwendolyn Kibbe     98 Naperville, IL         1:19.52   4 
 66  2580 Kirkland Kelly      99 Renton, WA             1:26.32   3 
 --  2761 Macie Monborne      99 Merritt Island, FL         DNS   1 
 -- 10858 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   8 
 --   454 Ronje Williams      99 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   2 
 --  7010 Victoria Robinson   97 Upper Darby, PA            DNS  10 
 --  8794 Javlyn Cameron      99 Houston, TX                DNS   1 
 -- 10678 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   7 
 --  4219 India Simmons       98 San Antonio, TX            DNS   8 
 --  8316 Elizabeth Adeoye    99 Arlington, TX              DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10474 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           59.02  
  2  5743 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX           1:00.30  
  3  4701 Selena Wright       98 Elgin, TX              1:00.97  
  4   521 Savannah Long       98 Dekalb, IL             1:01.54  
  5  1356 Shelby West         98 Cedar Park, TX         1:01.93  
  6  3925 Paige Kimble        98 Missouri City, TX      1:02.18  
  7  8873 Jada Pollard        97 Spring, TX             1:03.42  
  8  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX             1:10.62  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6047 Morgan Mihalis      99 Atlanta, GA            7:23.63  
  2  4426 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            7:34.40  
  3  8863 Isabelle Nielson    99 Katy, TX               7:44.51  
  4  5660 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA            8:01.51  
  5  9548 Sophie Daigle       99 Pierre Part, LA        8:05.05  
  6  4269 Kaitlyn Barthell    98 Arcadia, OK            8:05.96  
  7  4400 Danielle Prince     98 Pevely, MO             8:11.85  
  8  7812 Rebekah Wynn        99 College Park, GA       8:14.78  
  9  6866 Sierra Romero-Hear  97 Rosenberg, TX          8:14.79  
 10 10753 Taylor Mccoy        99 Wichita Falls, TX      8:32.52  
 11  6041 Khadira Beech       98 Atlanta, GA            8:38.47  
 12  7367 Eden Dorsey         99 San Antonio, TX        8:40.98  
 13  1365 Chansey Urbanovsky  99 Clifton, TX            8:50.62  
 14  7428 Haley Dean          99 Lacombe, LA            9:01.14  
 15  8854 Kaislyn Lyons       99 Spring, TX             9:09.59  
 16  5057 Kayla Dawson        97 Kennesaw, GA           9:16.87  
 17  1364 Meghan Kevil        99 Crawford, TX           9:34.18  
 18  6050 Janai Tucker        99 Lithonia, GA          10:01.48  
 19  6861 Hana Johnson        99 Richmond, TX          10:18.64  
 --  5811 Mckenzie Tucker     99 Topeka, KS                 DNS  
 --  5722 Elizabeth Chukwuez  97 Fredricksburg, VA          DNS  
 --  7168 Suleica Lee         99 Converse, TX               DNS  
 --  1018 Madeline Bostick    99 Centralia, MO              DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.96q  7 
     1) 8886 Charity Thomas 98          2) 8878 Essance Sample 98         
     3) 8858 Jasmin Mitchell 98         4) 8898 Nia Williams 98           
     5) 8884 Sierra Smith 97            6)                                
  2 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          46.08q  5  46.074
     1) 6084 Jaevin Reed 98             2) 6077 Karrington Lewis 98       
     3) 6093 Kira White 98              4) 6088 Taylor Tolen 98           
     5) 6068 A'Nia Diggs 99             6) 6091 Brajeah Washington 99     
  3 New Era Track Club  'A'                               46.08q  1  46.075
     1) 5850 Adaisha Parker 99          2) 5841 Ariel Bell 98             
     3) 5849 Janie O'Connor 98          4) 5846 Nikole Harris 97          
     5) 5851 Rikianne Patterson 99      6)                                
  4 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        46.19q  1 
     1) 5164 Angelica Floyd 99          2) 5168 Madison Meredith 98       
     3) 5158 Ryen Draper 98             4) 5159 Zalonya Eby 99            
  5 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            46.47q  1 
     1) 9036 Anna Keefer 98             2) 9038 Jodi Lipp 99              
     3) 9026 Kailynn Blanchard 99       4) 9024 Michaela Baker 98         
  6 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            46.61q  3 
     1) 5576 Brooke Bogan 99            2) 5598 Carlita Taylor 99         
     3) 5587 Hailey Mayes 99            4) 5597 Kirin Tate 99             
     5) 5588 Tamea Mckelvy 99           6) 5585 Taylor Manson 99          
  7 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                   46.62q  2 
     1) 8772 Ariele Adams 99            2) 8830 Eriana Henderson 97       
     3) 8860 Geri Ann Mpagi 97          4) 8794 Javlyn Cameron 99         
     5) 8848 Nikesha Keith 97           6)                                
  8 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      46.70q  2 
     1) 1466 Lennex Walker 99           2) 1454 Mckenzie Ethridge 97      
     3) 1460 Nicole Johnson 99          4) 1461 Rodrekya Johnson 98       
     5) 1446 Tia Davis 99               6) 1457 Wydedra Foster 98         
  9 MY Stars Youth  'A'                                   46.74   3 
     1) 5741 Ariana Pulido 99           2) 5742 Kattiana Pulido 99        
     3) 5743 Milan Young 99             4) 5738 Teressia Corsey 99        
 10 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     46.75   4 
     1) 2651 Iylana Helenese 99         2) 2660 Kamare' Ways 99           
     3) 2653 Keaghan Peppers 98         4) 2652 Mikayla Jordan 99         
     5) 2654 Quantasia Perry 99         6) 2662 Tiara Williams 99         
 11 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            47.04   7 
     1) 8062 Ajah Criner 98             2) 8076 Nikirah Mckinney 97       
     3) 8078 Paris Perkins 98           4) 8072 Tamara Kuykendall 98      
 12 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                            47.16   2 
     1) 4310 Faith Udobong 98           2) 4304 Imani Nave 97             
     3) 4299 Natashia Jackson 98        4) 4292 Sherrell Bradford 98      
     5) 4294 Tia Elmore 97              6)                                
 13 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   47.25   6 
     1) 1901 Alexis Barnes 97           2) 1905 Bria Washington 97        
     3) 1904 Hanniyah Roberson 99       4) 1902 Ja'Leesa Giles 99         
     5) 1903 Winter Gillum 99           6)                                
 14 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                   47.27   1 
     1) 6372 Alexandra Holland 97       2) 6370 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller
     3) 6381 Isi Nwamu 99               4) 6385 Peighton Simmons 98       
 15 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                   47.29   5 
     1) 10478 Alexis Woodley 98         2) 10435 Destiny Copeland 99      
     3) 10474 Destiny Ward 99           4) 10444 Felecia Hayes 98         
     5) 10459 Syaira Richardson 98      6)                                
 16 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                   47.31   2 
     1) 2376 Aniyah Williams 98         2) 2371 Chantel Johnson 99        
     3) 2369 Destiny Charles 99         4) 2372 Marquasha Myers 98        
     5) 2375 Nya'H Whitted 98           6)                                
 17 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                           47.36   6 
     1) 9354 Brittney Johnson 99        2) 9363 Destiney Nash 99          
     3) 9384 Devyn Torbert 97           4) 9366 Jasmin Pointer 99         
     5) 9357 Syanne Johnston 98         6) 9348 Symiah Fulton 98          
 18 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       47.38   3 
     1) 8489 Brittni Emanuel 98         2) 8486 Chianti Beltre 98         
     3) 8507 Denver Mims 99             4) 8518 Kianna Stevens 99         
     5) 8490 Naomi Ferdinand 98         6) 8488 Nicole Edison 98          
     7) 8492 Vanecia Foley 99           8) 8501 Maya Kelly 99             
 19 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                   47.42   3 
     1) 10550 Ashley Malone 97          2) 10545 Janiya Jones 99          
     3) 10569 Kiersten Walker 98        4) 10571 Mariah Williams 98       
 20 A Running Start  'A'                                  47.57   5 
     1) 150 Destiny Thompkins 98        2) 140 Markaylah Dewberry 99      
     3) 145 Naomi Offenhaeuser 98       4) 146 Tadrian Rose 97            
     5) 152 Tava Williams 99            6) 151 Amber Toussaint 99         
     7) 138 Jazzman Clare 99            8) 149 Shanice Smith 99           
 21 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 47.59   4 
     1) 8419 Bailey Turner 99           2) 8401 Kyla Davis 99             
     3) 8405 Mariah Hatcher-Wilcox 98   4) 8414 Sunni Sellers 99          
     5) 8418 Tasija Thomas 98           6)                                
 22 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              47.76   1 
     1) 7146 Amanda Esparza 99          2) 7147 Jea'N Pack 98             
     3) 7148 Kam Purvis 99              4) 7151 Kyasia Utley-Baptiste 99  
     5) 7152 Tiara Williams 98          6)                                
 23 South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                   47.84   5 
     1) 7386 Breanna Ransom 99          2) 7387 Ja'Lissa Ransom 98        
     3) 7368 Kaleigh Dyas 99            4) 7362 Kiara Ainsworth 99        
     5) 7378 Linsey Montgomery 98       6)                                
 24 mckinney track attack  'A'                            47.91   7 
     1) 5202 Ashlyn Knox 98             2) 5199 Elona Jones 99            
     3) 5204 Julia Madubuike 99         4) 5200 Madeleine Kane 98         
     5) 5195 Nicolette Dixon 99         6) 5198 Sarah Horan 98            
 25 Houston Visions Track Club  'A'                       47.98   6 
     1) 3921 Cydney Boudreaux 98        2) 3923 Lisa Egege 99             
     3) 3929 Ozem Onye-Franklin 99      4) 3925 Paige Kimble 98           
     5) 3928 Franchesca Okokhere 98     6) 3927 Kandice Miles 98          
 26 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        48.03   4 
     1) 1717 Allana Wren 99             2) 1715 Ariah Mack 99             
     3) 1716 Caira Pettway 99           4) 1713 Virginia Kerley 98        
 27 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       48.14   7  48.133
     1) 7689 Casie Pierce 99            2) 7672 Machiyla Knight 99        
     3) 7651 Octavia Cato 98            4) 7706 Raheema Westfall 98       
     5) 7704 T'Keyah Thompson 98        6) 7655 Genesis Ewell 98          
 27 University of Chicago TC  'A'                         48.14   3  48.133
     1) 10350 Imani Carothers 99        2) 10362 Jade' Mayes 99           
     3) 10364 Jaimie Robinson 99        4) 10370 Whitney Ward 98          
     5) 10351 Danielle Cole 98          6)                                
 29 Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                             48.21   4 
     1) 2982 Ariana Owens 99            2) 2971 Azuria Chukes 99          
     3) 2975 Jamiah Jackson 99          4) 2976 Jasmyne Joseph 99         
     5) 2980 Lazaria Lino 99            6)                                
 30 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                        48.59   4 
     1) 8248 Alyssa Carter 99           2) 8256 Ariel White 97            
     3) 8253 Kristina Paul 99           4) 8255 Naomi Taylor 98           
     5) 8257 Sarah White 99             6) 8251 Sidney Lester 99          
     7) 8252 Whittany Myers 99          8)                                
 31 Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                      48.93   6 
     1) 969 Aryion Mccoy 98             2) 956 Breann Darkins 99          
     3) 959 Corinne Griffin 99          4) 972 Imani Tripp 99             
     5) 965 Lindsey Lehman 98           6) 964 Torisa Johnson 98          
 32 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                   48.99   4 
     1) 678 Amarria Reaves 98           2) 685 Beverly Val-Addo 99        
     3) 691 Dashawn Wyatt 99            4) 686 Diamond Wellons 99         
     5) 641 Kayla Barnes 99             6)                                
 33 Westside Baptist Church  'A'                          49.06   2 
     1) 10704 Ariana Butler 99          2) 10705 Gabriella Coleman 98     
     3) 10709 Kyndal Mcknight 98        4) 10710 Madison Smith 98         
 34 Westside Track Club  'A'                              49.33   6 
     1) 10732 Aaziyah Woods 98          2) 10721 Alexia Boyd 97           
     3) 10731 Hadiya Williams 99        4) 10724 Rhyann Bush 99           
 35 Runnin' Mustangs  'A'                                 49.43   3 
     1) 7023 Alexis Alofuokhai 98       2) 7025 Alexis Dukes 99           
     3) 7027 Ijeoma Uche 99             4) 7026 Zaria Levister 99         
 36 W.O.G Spartans  'B'                                   49.47   2 
     1) 10542 Anaya Hunter 99           2) 10544 Jordan Johnson 98        
     3) 10561 Maddy Rondeau 98          4) 10530 Maya Chaney 99           
     5) 10547 Ashlin Lafond 99          6)                                
 37 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               49.82   3 
     1) 3448 Jordan Haywood 99          2) 3450 Kelsey Heyward 97         
     3) 3442 Komiyah Clark 99           4) 3456 Nia Kennedy 99            
 38 Aj's Elite  'A'                                       50.21   3 
     1) 256 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99      2) 257 Emily Pizarro 98           
     3) 258 Keeasia Smith 98            4) 255 Nierra Berry 99            
 39 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                   50.24   1 
     1) 662 Cherelle Henderson 99       2) 652 Foyinsolami Fapohuna 97    
     3) 648 Jahmoy Colquhoun 98         4) 680 Jazmin Simms 98            
     5) 668 Monique Johnson 99          6) 660 Tanya Harcum 99            
 40 St Louis Pal Jaguars  'A'                             50.33   4 
     1) 7584 Britney Clark 99           2) 7600 Carolyn Ross 98           
     3) 7585 Daria Clark 99             4) 7589 Shermane Foster 98        
     5) 7586 Stacey Clark 98            6) 7607 Valarie Whitted 99        
 41 Wee Sports  'A'                                       50.43   5 
     1) 10625 Aja Stewart 98            2) 10623 Destiny Johnson 99       
     3) 10624 Maya Mack 99              4) 10622 Pleasant Harris 99       
 42 Five Alive Blazers Track Club  'A'                    50.52   7 
     1) 2856 Armani Cameron 99          2) 2857 Kiya Reeves 98            
     3) 2858 Laylah Wilks 98            4) 2859 Mariah Woods 98           
 43 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    50.60   7 
     1) 6213 Heaven Barnes 99           2) 6221 Jakira Wilson 98          
     3) 6223 Keiazyiah Young 99         4) 6222 Keyonna Wilson 99         
     5) 6219 Sydney Sapp 99             6)                                
 44 Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                             50.79   2 
     1) 5643 Dasia Fisher 99            2) 5645 Elisecia Mckinnon 99      
     3) 5644 Kalil Henderson 99         4) 5646 Sabrina Sclater 99        
 45 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                   51.47   7 
     1) 1640 Adrienne Oglesby 99        2) 1630 Alaias Bertrand 99        
     3) 1648 Dayvione Wasson-Briggs 99  4) 1639 Nina Jones 98             
 46 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'B'                        52.49   6 
     1) 5162 A'Niya Erkins 99           2) 5155 Elaine Bradlee 99         
     3) 5166 Jessica Krone 98           4) 5167 Samantha McGrath 98       
 47 Ultimate Track Club  'A'                              52.88   7 
     1) 9430 Jahairah Joseph 99         2) 9428 Kiara Beaubrun 99         
     3) 9431 Kimberly Ramirez 98        4) 9432 Trishana Tapper 98        
     5) 9429 Woodeline Chery 98         6)                                
 48 Emerald Force  'A'                                    52.94   4 
     1) 2700 Alexis Partin 98           2) 2699 Elaina Letellier 99       
     3) 2697 Farrah Harris 99           4) 2703 Taylor Teasley 99         
 -- Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                     DNF   5 
     1) 4800 Heavan Sparks 99           2) 4794 Kimani Davis 99           
     3) 4799 Raven Reid 98              4) 4796 Zjinaiya Francis 99       
 -- Track Houston Youth Track Club  'C'                     DNF   6 
     1) 8873 Jada Pollard 97            2) 8894 Kala Whitaker 99          
     3) 8834 Kennedae Hollier 98        4) 8831 Quenesha Henning 99       
 -- E-1 Track Club  'A'                                      DQ   6  3rd after zone
     1) 2417 Aliyah Sangster 99         2) 2398 Brittany Cox 99           
     3) 2410 Cassidi Jones 99           4) 2392 Cyntrecia Anderson 98     
     5) 2402 Iyanna Dandrea 98          6) 2393 Keri Ashworth 99          
     7) 2406 Serenity Hill 99           8)                                
 -- Royalty Track Club  'A'                                 DNS   5 
     1) 7009 Anisah Richardson 99       2) 7006 Jewel Ford 99             
     3) 7007 Tishun Graham 99           4) 7010 Victoria Robinson 97      
 -- Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 526 Samara Miller 97            2)                                
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                         DNS   5 
     1) 7682 Chyna Moore 98             2) 7657 Kayleah Gibson 99         
     3) 7695 Rikita Saunders 99         4) 7703 Tonyell Temple 97         
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.48  
     1) 8886 Charity Thomas 98          2) 8878 Essance Sample 98         
     3) 8858 Jasmin Mitchell 98         4) 8898 Nia Williams 98           
     5) 8884 Sierra Smith 97            6)                                
  2 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                          45.63  
     1) 6084 Jaevin Reed 98             2) 6077 Karrington Lewis 98       
     3) 6093 Kira White 98              4) 6088 Taylor Tolen 98           
     5) 6068 A'Nia Diggs 99             6) 6091 Brajeah Washington 99     
  3 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                   46.15  
     1) 8772 Ariele Adams 99            2) 8830 Eriana Henderson 97       
     3) 8860 Geri Ann Mpagi 97          4) 8794 Javlyn Cameron 99         
     5) 8848 Nikesha Keith 97           6)                                
  4 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        46.27  
     1) 5164 Angelica Floyd 99          2) 5168 Madison Meredith 98       
     3) 5158 Ryen Draper 98             4) 5159 Zalonya Eby 99            
  5 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            46.71  
     1) 9036 Anna Keefer 98             2) 9038 Jodi Lipp 99              
     3) 9026 Kailynn Blanchard 99       4) 9024 Michaela Baker 98         
  6 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            46.79  
     1) 5576 Brooke Bogan 99            2) 5598 Carlita Taylor 99         
     3) 5587 Hailey Mayes 99            4) 5597 Kirin Tate 99             
     5) 5588 Tamea Mckelvy 99           6) 5585 Taylor Manson 99          
  7 New Era Track Club  'A'                               46.91  
     1) 5850 Adaisha Parker 99          2) 5841 Ariel Bell 98             
     3) 5849 Janie O'Connor 98          4) 5846 Nikole Harris 97          
     5) 5851 Rikianne Patterson 99      6)                                
  8 Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                      46.97  
     1) 1466 Lennex Walker 99           2) 1454 Mckenzie Ethridge 97      
     3) 1460 Nicole Johnson 99          4) 1461 Rodrekya Johnson 98       
     5) 1446 Tia Davis 99               6) 1457 Wydedra Foster 98         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:46.74q  7 
     1) 5598 Carlita Taylor 99          2) 5587 Hailey Mayes 99           
     3) 5590 Isabel Olds 99             4) 5585 Taylor Manson 99          
  2 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        3:47.26q  5 
     1) 6091 Brajeah Washington 99      2) 6084 Jaevin Reed 98            
     3) 6077 Karrington Lewis 98        4) 6088 Taylor Tolen 98           
     5) 6068 A'Nia Diggs 99             6) 6093 Kira White 98             
  3 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                 3:48.92q  1 
     1) 10563 Bianca Stubler 99         2) 10569 Kiersten Walker 98       
     3) 10561 Maddy Rondeau 98          4) 10530 Maya Chaney 99           
     5) 10550 Ashley Malone 97          6)                                
  4 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          3:48.99q  6 
     1) 5576 Brooke Bogan 99            2) 5577 Drew Coleman 99           
     3) 5597 Kirin Tate 99              4) 5588 Tamea Mckelvy 99          
  5 mckinney track attack  'A'                          3:49.38q  2 
     1) 5202 Ashlyn Knox 98             2) 5199 Elona Jones 99            
     3) 5195 Nicolette Dixon 99         4) 5198 Sarah Horan 98            
     5) 5204 Julia Madubuike 99         6) 5208 Leslie Montes 99          
  6 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:49.88q  4 
     1) 2376 Aniyah Williams 98         2) 2371 Chantel Johnson 99        
     3) 2369 Destiny Charles 99         4) 2375 Nya'H Whitted 98          
  7 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                 3:50.22q  5 
     1) 10478 Alexis Woodley 98         2) 10435 Destiny Copeland 99      
     3) 10474 Destiny Ward 99           4) 10444 Felecia Hayes 98         
     5) 10459 Syaira Richardson 98      6)                                
  8 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:50.59q  4 
     1) 8886 Charity Thomas 98          2) 8830 Eriana Henderson 97       
     3) 8878 Essance Sample 98          4) 8858 Jasmin Mitchell 98        
     5) 8884 Sierra Smith 97            6)                                
  9 Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                 3:50.76   6 
     1) 1351 Alexandra Mcfarland 99     2) 1350 Brianna Kaminski 99       
     3) 1346 Camille Dickson 98         4) 1353 Megan Rourke 98           
     5) 1356 Shelby West 98             6)                                
 10 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                          3:51.32   2 
     1) 4310 Faith Udobong 98           2) 4304 Imani Nave 97             
     3) 4299 Natashia Jackson 98        4) 4292 Sherrell Bradford 98      
 11 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:51.98   3 
     1) 5850 Adaisha Parker 99          2) 5847 Chelsey Jones 97          
     3) 5849 Janie O'Connor 98          4) 5846 Nikole Harris 97          
     5) 5851 Rikianne Patterson 99      6)                                
 12 Houston Visions Track Club  'A'                     3:52.02   1 
     1) 3927 Kandice Miles 98           2) 3923 Lisa Egege 99             
     3) 3929 Ozem Onye-Franklin 99      4) 3925 Paige Kimble 98           
     5) 3928 Franchesca Okokhere 98     6) 3935 Taylor White 99           
 13 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   3:52.52   5 
     1) 2655 Amari Sessom 98            2) 2651 Iylana Helenese 99        
     3) 2660 Kamare' Ways 99            4) 2653 Keaghan Peppers 98        
     5) 2652 Mikayla Jordan 99          6) 2654 Quantasia Perry 99        
     7) 2662 Tiara Williams 99          8)                                
 14 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:55.33   4 
     1) 8772 Ariele Adams 99            2) 8857 Geneva Meintzer 99        
     3) 8794 Javlyn Cameron 99          4) 8848 Nikesha Keith 97          
     5) 8831 Quenesha Henning 99        6) 8816 Sydney Gandy 98           
 15 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:55.44   5 
     1) 7146 Amanda Esparza 99          2) 7147 Jea'N Pack 98             
     3) 7148 Kam Purvis 99              4) 7151 Kyasia Utley-Baptiste 99  
     5) 7152 Tiara Williams 98          6)                                
 16 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                 3:55.83   1 
     1) 685 Beverly Val-Addo 99         2) 652 Foyinsolami Fapohuna 97    
     3) 664 Ivonna Hoskins 99           4) 641 Kayla Barnes 99            
     5) 659 Nadia Hackett 99            6)                                
 17 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     3:56.76   3 
     1) 8489 Brittni Emanuel 98         2) 8486 Chianti Beltre 98         
     3) 8494 Christen Franklin 99       4) 8493 Shania Ford 98            
     5) 8502 Taylor Lett 97             6) 8507 Denver Mims 99            
 18 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     3:57.63   7 
     1) 8497 Destiny Hamilton 99        2) 8518 Kianna Stevens 99         
     3) 8485 Lynette Amaram 98          4) 8492 Vanecia Foley 99          
     5) 8501 Maya Kelly 99              6)                                
 19 CL Athletics Stars Track Clu  'A'                   3:57.94   7 
     1) 1569 Alicia Carter 98           2) 1579 Hawa Wague 99             
     3) 1571 Jayrielle Joseph 97        4) 1580 Payton Wells 99           
     5) 1577 Reina Ryan 99              6)                                
 20 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     3:59.29   3 
     1) 7689 Casie Pierce 99            2) 7655 Genesis Ewell 98          
     3) 7651 Octavia Cato 98            4) 7706 Raheema Westfall 98       
     5) 7704 T'Keyah Thompson 98        6) 7703 Tonyell Temple 97         
 21 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                 3:59.44   1 
     1) 2417 Aliyah Sangster 99         2) 2392 Cyntrecia Anderson 98     
     3) 2402 Iyanna Dandrea 98          4) 2393 Keri Ashworth 99          
     5) 2398 Brittany Cox 99            6) 2410 Cassidi Jones 99          
 22 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'C'                 3:59.97   2 
     1) 8864 Brianna Nolen 98           2) 8873 Jada Pollard 97           
     3) 8881 Janae Simoneaux 98         4) 8894 Kala Whitaker 99          
     5) 8834 Kennedae Hollier 98        6) 8820 Rebeca Gonzalez 98        
 23 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:00.27   2 
     1) 6213 Heaven Barnes 99           2) 6221 Jakira Wilson 98          
     3) 6223 Keiazyiah Young 99         4) 6222 Keyonna Wilson 99         
     5) 6219 Sydney Sapp 99             6)                                
 24 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        4:01.04   6 
     1) 10937 Aliesha Myles 99          2) 10920 Anastashia Alfred 97     
     3) 10941 Jordyn Thompson 98        4) 10921 Lauryn Asiedu 99         
     5) 10947 Sydney Washington 98      6) 10919 Tobi Adebo 99            
     7) 10922 Cameron Beer 99           8) 10950 Destiny Wright 98        
 25 Training Ground TC  'A'                             4:02.73   4 
     1) 9087 Caroline Groves 99         2) 9092 Maya Perry-Grimes 98      
     3) 9095 Riley White 99             4) 9085 Teauna Anderson 98        
 26 mckinney track attack  'B'                          4:03.05   7 
     1) 5197 Gill Gray 98               2) 5192 Jasmine Dansby 99         
     3) 5200 Madeleine Kane 98          4) 5190 Madison Cooley 98         
     5) 5209 Mackenzie Salmonson 99     6)                                
 27 Aj's Elite  'A'                                     4:04.38   7 
     1) 256 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99      2) 257 Emily Pizarro 98           
     3) 258 Keeasia Smith 98            4) 255 Nierra Berry 99            
 28 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                 4:05.33   4 
     1) 4800 Heavan Sparks 99           2) 4794 Kimani Davis 99           
     3) 4799 Raven Reid 98              4) 4796 Zjinaiya Francis 99       
 29 St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                   4:06.39   2 
     1) 7761 Drevon Carter 99           2) 7760 Jayda Buchannan 99        
     3) 7774 Kennedy Reeder-Seals 99    4) 7768 Si'Arra Forrest 99        
 30 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     4:11.36   7 
     1) 7682 Chyna Moore 98             2) 7656 Jerrica Gardner 98        
     3) 7657 Kayleah Gibson 99          4) 7672 Machiyla Knight 99        
     5) 7695 Rikita Saunders 99         6)                                
 31 Tricity Striders  'A'                               4:11.59   1 
     1) 9193 Brittany Floyd 99          2) 9191 Faith Carpenter 98        
     3) 9196 Kareema Grier 97           4) 9198 Monica Mcneil 99          
     5) 9197 Rachel Jackson 98          6)                                
 32 Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                    4:12.09   5 
     1) 969 Aryion Mccoy 98             2) 956 Breann Darkins 99          
     3) 959 Corinne Griffin 99          4) 965 Lindsey Lehman 98          
     5) 964 Torisa Johnson 98           6)                                
 33 Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                 4:13.22   5 
     1) 678 Amarria Reaves 98           2) 662 Cherelle Henderson 99      
     3) 691 Dashawn Wyatt 99            4) 648 Jahmoy Colquhoun 98        
     5) 680 Jazmin Simms 98             6) 668 Monique Johnson 99         
     7) 647 Roxine Chambers 98          8) 660 Tanya Harcum 99            
 34 F.A.M. Track Club  'A'                              4:13.64   6 
     1) 2773 Amanda Anderson 98         2) 2776 Kaleah Florence 99        
     3) 2778 Maiya Taylor 98            4) 2774 Tylah Brooks 97           
 35 Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                 4:16.70   3 
     1) 1640 Adrienne Oglesby 99        2) 1630 Alaias Bertrand 99        
     3) 1648 Dayvione Wasson-Briggs 99  4) 1639 Nina Jones 98             
 36 A Running Start  'A'                                4:16.71   6 
     1) 144 Imari Neal 99               2) 138 Jazzman Clare 99           
     3) 143 Samantha Lofton 98          4) 149 Shanice Smith 99           
     5) 151 Amber Toussaint 99          6) 142 Khallyl Hodges-Lloyd 99    
     7) 140 Markaylah Dewberry 99       8) 146 Tadrian Rose 97            
 37 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      4:16.95   6 
     1) 5162 A'Niya Erkins 99           2) 5164 Angelica Floyd 99         
     3) 5155 Elaine Bradlee 99          4) 5166 Jessica Krone 98          
     5) 5168 Madison Meredith 98        6) 5158 Ryen Draper 98            
     7) 5167 Samantha McGrath 98        8) 5159 Zalonya Eby 99            
 38 Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                 4:17.24   5 
     1) 6372 Alexandra Holland 97       2) 6370 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller
     3) 6381 Isi Nwamu 99               4) 6385 Peighton Simmons 98       
 39 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:21.34   3 
     1) 1979 Alena Jusino 99            2) 1983 Fayi Solanke 99           
     3) 1981 Lexxie Mathis 99           4) 1971 Sierra Cruz 97            
 40 Ultimate Track Club  'A'                            4:24.44   4 
     1) 9430 Jahairah Joseph 99         2) 9428 Kiara Beaubrun 99         
     3) 9431 Kimberly Ramirez 98        4) 9432 Trishana Tapper 98        
     5) 9429 Woodeline Chery 98         6)                                
 41 W.O.G Spartans  'B'                                 4:32.31   2 
     1) 10547 Ashlin Lafond 99          2) 10556 Hayley Peters 99         
     3) 10564 Nateya Taylor 98          4) 10555 Takayla Perry 99         
     5) 10548 Harper Lafond 97          6)                                
 42 Five Alive Blazers Track Club  'A'                  4:36.30   1 
     1) 2856 Armani Cameron 99          2) 2857 Kiya Reeves 98            
     3) 2858 Laylah Wilks 98            4) 2859 Mariah Woods 98           
 -- Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                         DNS   6 
     1) 5230 Alyssa Dandridge 99        2) 5229 Ivana Cherry 98           
     3) 5236 Kendall Long 98            4) 5237 Tatyana Manning 98        
     5) 5242 Triniti Smith 98           6)                                
 -- Westside Baptist Church  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 10704 Ariana Butler 99          2) 10705 Gabriella Coleman 98     
     3) 10709 Kyndal Mcknight 98        4) 10710 Madison Smith 98         
 -- Team Elite Track Club  'A'                              DNS   4 
     1) 8062 Ajah Criner 98             2) 8069 Briana Hardiman 97        
     3) 8065 Camerra Daley 98           4) 8070 Chelsea Harris 99         
     5) 8076 Nikirah Mckinney 97        6) 8078 Paris Perkins 98          
     7) 8059 Robyn Byrd 98              8) 8072 Tamara Kuykendall 98      
 -- Royalty Track Club  'A'                                 DNS   2 
     1) 7009 Anisah Richardson 99       2) 7006 Jewel Ford 99             
     3) 7007 Tishun Graham 99           4) 7010 Victoria Robinson 97      
 -- Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) 2982 Ariana Owens 99            2) 2971 Azuria Chukes 99          
     3) 2975 Jamiah Jackson 99          4) 2976 Jasmyne Joseph 99         
     5) 2980 Lazaria Lino 99            6)                                
 -- Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                           DNS   7 
     1) 520 Gwendolyn Kibbe 98          2) 526 Samara Miller 97           
     3) 521 Savannah Long 98            4)                                
 -- Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                     DNS   3 
     1) 2604 Brandy Elysee 98           2) 2611 Brittany Whyte 99         
     3) 2605 Maya Fabri 98              4) 2607 Serenity Grimes 99        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        3:42.22  
     1) 6091 Brajeah Washington 99      2) 6084 Jaevin Reed 98            
     3) 6077 Karrington Lewis 98        4) 6088 Taylor Tolen 98           
     5) 6068 A'Nia Diggs 99             6) 6093 Kira White 98             
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:43.45  
     1) 8886 Charity Thomas 98          2) 8830 Eriana Henderson 97       
     3) 8878 Essance Sample 98          4) 8858 Jasmin Mitchell 98        
     5) 8884 Sierra Smith 97            6)                                
  3 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:43.87  
     1) 5598 Carlita Taylor 99          2) 5587 Hailey Mayes 99           
     3) 5590 Isabel Olds 99             4) 5585 Taylor Manson 99          
  4 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:45.94  
     1) 2376 Aniyah Williams 98         2) 2371 Chantel Johnson 99        
     3) 2369 Destiny Charles 99         4) 2375 Nya'H Whitted 98          
  5 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                 3:47.60  
     1) 10563 Bianca Stubler 99         2) 10569 Kiersten Walker 98       
     3) 10561 Maddy Rondeau 98          4) 10530 Maya Chaney 99           
     5) 10550 Ashley Malone 97          6)                                
  6 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          3:52.17  
     1) 5576 Brooke Bogan 99            2) 5577 Drew Coleman 99           
     3) 5597 Kirin Tate 99              4) 5588 Tamea Mckelvy 99          
  7 mckinney track attack  'A'                          3:54.19  
     1) 5202 Ashlyn Knox 98             2) 5199 Elona Jones 99            
     3) 5195 Nicolette Dixon 99         4) 5198 Sarah Horan 98            
     5) 5204 Julia Madubuike 99         6) 5208 Leslie Montes 99          
 -- Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                      DQ   Lane violation 1st
     1) 10478 Alexis Woodley 98         2) 10435 Destiny Copeland 99      
     3) 10474 Destiny Ward 99           4) 10444 Felecia Hayes 98         
     5) 10459 Syaira Richardson 98      6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          9:25.31  
     1) 9023 Feyisayo Ayobamidele 98    2) 9020 Hannah Anderson 99        
     3) 9021 Kristin Arends 99          4) 9040 Olivia Ohrt 99            
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 9:33.50  
     1) 8864 Brianna Nolen 98           2) 8896 Imani Williams 99         
     3) 8881 Janae Simoneaux 98         4) 8820 Rebeca Gonzalez 98        
  3 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     9:45.24  
     1) 8486 Chianti Beltre 98          2) 8494 Christen Franklin 99      
     3) 8497 Destiny Hamilton 99        4) 8485 Lynette Amaram 98         
     5) 8493 Shania Ford 98             6) 8502 Taylor Lett 97            
  4 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        9:53.92  
     1) 10920 Anastashia Alfred 97      2) 10922 Cameron Beer 99          
     3) 10950 Destiny Wright 98         4) 10921 Lauryn Asiedu 99         
     5) 10947 Sydney Washington 98      6)                                
  5 mckinney track attack  'A'                          9:54.59  
     1) 5202 Ashlyn Knox 98             2) 5197 Gill Gray 98              
     3) 5192 Jasmine Dansby 99          4) 5209 Mackenzie Salmonson 99    
     5) 5199 Elona Jones 99             6) 5208 Leslie Montes 99          
     7) 5190 Madison Cooley 98          8)                                
  6 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     9:54.84  
     1) 5230 Alyssa Dandridge 99        2) 5229 Ivana Cherry 98           
     3) 5236 Kendall Long 98            4) 5237 Tatyana Manning 98        
     5) 5242 Triniti Smith 98           6)                                
  7 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     9:57.63  
     1) 7682 Chyna Moore 98             2) 7655 Genesis Ewell 98          
     3) 7656 Jerrica Gardner 98         4) 7695 Rikita Saunders 99        
     5) 7703 Tonyell Temple 97          6)                                
  8 St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                  10:13.67  
     1) 7761 Drevon Carter 99           2) 7760 Jayda Buchannan 99        
     3) 7774 Kennedy Reeder-Seals 99    4) 7768 Si'Arra Forrest 99        
  9 Aj's Elite  'A'                                    10:17.64  
     1) 256 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99      2) 257 Emily Pizarro 98           
     3) 258 Keeasia Smith 98            4) 255 Nierra Berry 99            
 10 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                10:32.13  
     1) 8842 Arjai Johnson 99           2) 8840 Cesili Inglehart 98       
     3) 8854 Kaislyn Lyons 99           4) 8870 Leeah Phillips 98         
     5) 8831 Quenesha Henning 99        6) 8816 Sydney Gandy 98           
 11 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                     10:47.31  
     1) 1979 Alena Jusino 99            2) 1976 Emily Gates 98            
     3) 1983 Fayi Solanke 99            4) 1971 Sierra Cruz 97            
 12 Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                     10:57.60  
     1) 8248 Alyssa Carter 99           2) 8256 Ariel White 97            
     3) 8250 Christina Gilbert 99       4) 8253 Kristina Paul 99          
     5) 8255 Naomi Taylor 98            6) 8257 Sarah White 99            
     7) 8251 Sidney Lester 99           8) 8252 Whittany Myers 99         
 13 W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                11:12.81  
     1) 10547 Ashlin Lafond 99          2) 10556 Hayley Peters 99         
     3) 10564 Nateya Taylor 98          4) 10555 Takayla Perry 99         
     5) 10548 Harper Lafond 97          6)                                
 14 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                       11:14.60  
     1) 10940 A'Nicia Smith 99          2) 10945 Ashley Vallejo 98        
     3) 10946 Asianna Washington 99     4) 10941 Jordyn Thompson 98       
     5) 10919 Tobi Adebo 99             6)                                
 -- Nek  'A'                                                DNS  
     1) 5801 Mariah Deters 99           2) 5811 Mckenzie Tucker 99        
     3) 5809 Olivia Morris 99           4) 5812 Shelby Vermetten 99       
 
Women High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9788 Falyn Reaugh        99 Dallas, TX               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  9516 Imani Carmouche'    99 Ellenwood, GA           J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3  1579 Hawa Wague          99 Sugar Land, TX           1.70m    5-07.00 
  4  5801 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS              J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 10783 Nia Hinds           98 Burlington, NJ           1.65m    5-05.00 
  6  9763 Jordan Otto         98 Richardson, TX          J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7  1714 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX        J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8  1172 Laurel Miller       98 Given, WV                1.60m    5-03.00 
  8  5577 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI              1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  5839 Arianna Allman      99 Farmington Hills, M     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  6219 Sydney Sapp         99 Oklahoma City, OK       J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  4933 Katie Mans          99 Godfrey, IL             J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  9370 Taylor Ramsey       99 Florissant, MO          J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  9796 Alexandria Robinso  99 Novi, MI                J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  7023 Alexis Alofuokhai   98 Lawrenceville, GA       J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  3479 Shakaiya Bradford   99 Greer, SC               J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10  1512 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, NA         J1.60m    5-03.00 
 18  9374 Kasandra Sanders    98 St.Louis, MO             1.55m    5-01.00 
 18  8419 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            1.55m    5-01.00 
 18  4461 Grace Reinhardt     99 Ottawa, IL               1.55m    5-01.00 
 21  7146 Amanda Esparza      99 San Antonio, TX          1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  6867 Taeylor Roquemore   98 Houston, TX              1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  5700 Kinara Asberry      98 Dallas, TX               1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  5480 Raven Thompson      99 Vicksburg, MS            1.50m    4-11.00 
 21  4098 Kayla Battle        99 Homewood, IL             1.50m    4-11.00 
 21   454 Ronje Williams      99 Stone Mountain, GA       1.50m    4-11.00 
 27  7447 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 27  2319 Kenn.Traedy Ivey    99 Harrisburg, PA           1.45m    4-09.00 
 29  2723 Destinee Fisher     98 Jacksonville, FL         1.40m    4-07.00 
 29  8032 Mekayla Brown       99 Columbia, SC             1.40m    4-07.00 
 31  6760 Kei Riley           99 Quantico, VA             1.35m    4-05.00 
 31  9517 Britney Carnagie    99 Macomb Twp, MI           1.35m    4-05.00 
 31  9363 Destiney Nash       99 Florissant, MO           1.35m    4-05.00 
 34   215 Briyana Woods       99 Wilmington, DE           1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  9808 Correena Saintlimo  99 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --   560 Kardia Dunah        98 Oswego, IL                 DNS            
 --  5264 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  3555 Ann Luna            99 Aberdeen, MD               DNS            
 --  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX                 DNS            
 --  9563 Denicia Dixon       99 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 13-07.25  8/5/2016    Alina MCDonlad, Pacolet, SC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9734 Alina McDonald      97 Pacolet, SC              4.15m   13-07.25 
  2  9804 Kimberly Rushford   98 Deridder, LA             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3  8602 Haidyn Turner       98 Winter Springs, FL      J3.65m   11-11.75 
  4  8600 Nicole Breske       98 Winter Park, FL          3.50m   11-05.75 
  4  1876 Hannah Jefcoat      99 Dacula, GA               3.50m   11-05.75 
  6  9669 Julia Irr           99 Houston, TX             J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7  6469 Abigail Bilsbury    98 Ardmore, NA             J3.50m   11-05.75 
  8  9769 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX           3.35m   10-11.75 
  9  9777 Dana Pollack        98 Katy, TX                J3.35m   10-11.75 
 10  3028 Lauren Seaver       99 Bloomington, IL         J3.35m   10-11.75 
 10  9877 Heather Ward        98 Owasso, OK              J3.35m   10-11.75 
 12  3027 Kathleen Reeves     98 Normal, IL              J3.35m   10-11.75 
 13  9724 Riley Manibog       99 Katy, TX                 3.20m   10-06.00 
 14  8601 Raegan Granville    98 Maitland, FL            J3.20m   10-06.00 
 15  9817 Tabitha Seiford     99 Lake Charles, LA        J3.20m   10-06.00 
 16  8393 Raegan Smith        99 Flower Mound, NA        J3.20m   10-06.00 
 17  9505 Hanna Brown         99 Goldsby, OK              3.05m   10-00.00 
 17  9655 Emily Hollingswort  99 Lorena, TX               3.05m   10-00.00 
 19  3026 Kendyl Mcfarland    98 Monticello, IL          J3.05m   10-00.00 
 20  3025 Madelynn Kelly      98 Normal, IL               2.90m    9-06.25 
 21  4870 Kelsey Healy        97 New Orleans, LA         J2.90m    9-06.25 
 22  9552 Reagan Darbonne     99 Hackberry, LA           J2.90m    9-06.25 
 23  6530 Sidney Lampert      99 Ppo Elite, FL           J2.90m    9-06.25 
 24  5811 Mckenzie Tucker     99 Topeka, KS               2.75m    9-00.25 
 25  4871 Peyton Mercola      99 Covington, LA            2.60m    8-06.25 
 --  9659 Sarah Howe          99 Pearland, TX                NH            
 --  9520 Gabrielle Carson    99 Las Vegas, NV               NH            
 --  2525 Jada Marshall       98 East St. Louis, IL          NH            
 --  9705 Hayden Lee          99 Port St Joe, FL             NH            
 --  9862 Tuesdi Tidwell      98 Blanket, TX                DNS            
 --  9561 Carson Dingler      99 Bolingbroke, GA            DNS            
 --  9852 Brook Tarman        99 Edmond, OK                 DNS            
 --  9496 Kelley Breeden      99 Tallahassee, FL            DNS            
 --  9493 Elizabeth Branigan  99 Las Vegas, NV              DNS            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  9036 Anna Keefer         98 Albertville, MN          6.02m   1.0  19-09.00 
  2  2616 Kaylor Harris       98 Mesquite, TX             5.92m   1.3  19-05.25 
  3 10350 Imani Carothers     99 Hazel Crest, IL          5.89m   0.3  19-04.00 
  4  7027 Ijeoma Uche         99 Lawrenceville, GA        5.78m   0.1  18-11.75 
  5  9640 Justice Henderson   98 Houston, TX              5.76m   0.6  18-10.75 
  6  9858 Essence Thomas      99 Texas City, TX           5.64m   0.6  18-06.00 
  7  9794 Ryan Roane          99 Tomball, TX              5.62m   1.2  18-05.25  5.61m
  8  9038 Jodi Lipp           99 Sartell, MN             J5.62m  -0.1  18-05.25  5.54m
  9  8701 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC          5.56m   1.5  18-03.00 
 10  9136 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville, TN           J5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
 11  8233 Kiara Pickens       99 Converse, TX             5.54m   0.2  18-02.25 
 12  9024 Michaela Baker      98 Brooklyn Park, MN       J5.54m   2.6  18-02.25 
 13  1512 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, NA          5.50m   1.6  18-00.50 
 14  8419 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
 15  5851 Rikianne Patterson  99 New Orleans, LA          5.48m   2.0  17-11.75 
 16  1714 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         5.47m   0.3  17-11.50 
 17  2258 Candus Burks        99 Bowie, MD                5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
 18 10622 Pleasant Harris     99 Houston, TX              5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
 19  8490 Naomi Ferdinand     98 Houston, TX              5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
 20  6443 Chante Mathews      99 Fort Worth, TX          J5.39m   2.0  17-08.25 
 21  9193 Brittany Floyd      99 Fort Benning, GA         5.37m   1.7  17-07.50 
 22  5262 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN             J5.37m   1.7  17-07.50 
 23  9092 Maya Perry-Grimes   98 Antioch, TN              5.35m   0.8  17-06.75 
 24  3896 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              5.34m   0.1  17-06.25 
 25  9796 Alexandria Robinso  99 Novi, MI                 5.33m   2.9  17-06.00 
 26  2372 Marquasha Myers     98 Orlando, FL              5.30m   0.1  17-04.75 
 27  9808 Correena Saintlimo  99 Miami, FL               J5.30m   0.3  17-04.75 
 28 10571 Mariah Williams     98 Milwaukee, WI            5.28m  -0.2  17-04.00 
 29  9344 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                5.24m   0.5  17-02.25 
 30   454 Ronje Williams      99 Stone Mountain, GA       5.22m   0.4  17-01.50 
 31 10732 Aaziyah Woods       98 Louisville, KY           5.21m   2.5  17-01.25 
 32     6 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI      5.16m   0.7  16-11.25 
 33  5597 Kirin Tate          99 Detroit, MI              5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
 34  3569 Raegan Green        99 Hattiesburg, MS          5.07m   0.9  16-07.75 
 35  8488 Nicole Edison       98 Missouri City, TX        5.06m   0.4  16-07.25 
 36  1346 Camille Dickson     98 Cedar Park, TX           5.04m   0.6  16-06.50 
 37  8226 Hannah Andrews      98 San Antonio, TX          5.03m   1.8  16-06.00 
 38  3555 Ann Luna            99 Aberdeen, MD             4.99m  -0.1  16-04.50 
 39  9682 Jade Jordan         99 Fayetteville, GA         4.95m   0.1  16-03.00 
 40  9197 Rachel Jackson      98 Fort Benning, GA         4.93m   0.3  16-02.25 
 41  4098 Kayla Battle        99 Homewood, IL            J4.93m   0.9  16-02.25 
 42  2971 Azuria Chukes       99 Orlando, FL              4.91m  -0.1  16-01.50 
 43  1020 Jada Gaines         98 Fayette, MO              4.88m   1.0  16-00.25 
 44  7983 Eryn Hammond        99 Silver Spring, MD        4.87m   1.1  15-11.75 
 45  6754 Dakota Hirmer       99 Catlett, VA              4.85m   0.8  15-11.00 
 46  3900 Shelby Smith        98 Houston, TX             J4.85m   1.5  15-11.00 
 47  7542 Christin Hackney    99 Silver Spring, MD        4.84m   0.2  15-10.50 
 48  9384 Devyn Torbert       97 Florissant, MO           4.74m   1.0  15-06.75 
 49  2980 Lazaria Lino        99 Orlando, FL              4.73m   0.4  15-06.25 
 50  9366 Jasmin Pointer      99 St. Louis, MO           J4.73m  -0.1  15-06.25 
 51  2773 Amanda Anderson     98 Ocala, FL                4.68m   1.4  15-04.25 
 52  2529 Nicquayleeonntea M  98 East St. Louis, IL       4.62m   0.2  15-02.00 
 53 10709 Kyndal Mcknight     98 Denton, TX               4.61m   0.7  15-01.50 
 54  9517 Britney Carnagie    99 Macomb Twp, MI           4.58m   0.2  15-00.50 
 55  9501 Jakara Brooks       98 Sanford, FL              4.53m   0.4  14-10.50 
 56 10752 Robyn Brooks        99 Wichita Falls, TX        4.39m   1.8  14-05.00 
 57   214 Jasmine Washington  99 Wilmington, DE           4.27m   0.1  14-00.25 
 58  9370 Taylor Ramsey       99 Florissant, MO           4.15m   0.2  13-07.50 
 59  2581 Nakia Phillips      99 Los Angeles, CA          3.85m  -0.1  12-07.75 
 60  5027 Naeeham Graham      99 Mansfield, OH            3.70m   0.9  12-01.75 
 --  8418 Tasija Thomas       98 Grandview, MO             FOUL                 
 --  3616 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX         FOUL                 
 --  3201 Hassani Burris      99 Gastonia, NC               DNS   NWI           
 --  5164 Angelica Floyd      99 Mt Clemens, MI             DNS   NWI           
 -- 10364 Jaimie Robinson     99 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI           
 --  6302 Tre'J Johnson       98 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   NWI           
 --  5199 Elona Jones         99 Mc Kinney, TX              DNS   NWI           
 --  4160 Micayah Upshaw      99 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS   NWI           
 -- 10858 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   NWI           
 --  4455 Alexandria Madlock  97 Bangs, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6385 Peighton Simmons    98 High Point, NC          12.68m   1.4  41-07.25 
  2  4455 Alexandria Madlock  97 Bangs, TX               12.51m   0.2  41-00.50 
  3 10364 Jaimie Robinson     99 Chicago, IL             12.49m   1.4  40-11.75 
  4 10709 Kyndal Mcknight     98 Denton, TX              12.26m   0.4  40-02.75 
  5  9794 Ryan Roane          99 Tomball, TX             12.25m  -0.3  40-02.25 
  6  9092 Maya Perry-Grimes   98 Antioch, TN             12.23m   1.6  40-01.50 
  7  9858 Essence Thomas      99 Texas City, TX          12.15m  -1.2  39-10.50 
  8  2372 Marquasha Myers     98 Orlando, FL             11.90m   1.1  39-00.50 
  9  8419 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO           11.81m   0.6  38-09.00 
 10  8226 Hannah Andrews      98 San Antonio, TX         11.69m   1.1  38-04.25 
 11  8418 Tasija Thomas       98 Grandview, MO           11.68m   2.0  38-04.00 
 12  2773 Amanda Anderson     98 Ocala, FL               11.66m   1.0  38-03.25 
 13  9038 Jodi Lipp           99 Sartell, MN             11.62m   0.7  38-01.50 
 14  9024 Michaela Baker      98 Brooklyn Park, MN       11.55m   0.7  37-10.75 
 15  1466 Lennex Walker       99 Chattanooga, TN         11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
 16 10732 Aaziyah Woods       98 Louisville, KY          11.45m   2.0  37-06.75 
 17  2259 Ja'Tae Joyner       99 Bowie, MD               11.42m   0.4  37-05.75 
 17  9671 Kirris Jackson      98 Hempstead, TX           11.42m  -0.2  37-05.75 
 19  1512 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, NA         11.38m  -1.0  37-04.00 
 20  1806 Skaila White        99 Arlington, TX           11.27m  -0.3  36-11.75 
 21  7412 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX            11.24m   1.2  36-10.50 
 22  9692 Devynn King         99 Garland, TX             11.22m   1.6  36-09.75 
 23  6443 Chante Mathews      99 Fort Worth, TX          11.19m  -0.3  36-08.50 
 24  4160 Micayah Upshaw      99 Fredericksburg, VA      11.15m   0.8  36-07.00 
 25  8490 Naomi Ferdinand     98 Houston, TX             11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
 26  8488 Nicole Edison       98 Missouri City, TX       11.09m   1.3  36-04.75 
 27  4799 Raven Reid          98 Belews Creek, NC        11.05m  -2.8  36-03.00 
 28  3569 Raegan Green        99 Hattiesburg, MS         10.98m   0.6  36-00.25 
 29  1100 Jazmyne Davis       98 Elon, NC                10.91m   0.1  35-09.50 
 30  9344 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL               10.90m   1.0  35-09.25 
 31  7489 Ayana Eason         99 Hoover, AL              10.89m   0.1  35-08.75 
 32  2867 Angele Kelly        99 Manor, TX               10.81m   0.7  35-05.75 
 33  7589 Shermane Foster     98 St Louis, MO            10.79m  -0.5  35-05.00 
 34  9193 Brittany Floyd      99 Fort Benning, GA        10.68m   1.6  35-00.50 
 35  9295 Danai Metoyer       99 Prairieville, LA        10.64m  -0.3  34-11.00 
 36  9366 Jasmin Pointer      99 St. Louis, MO           10.63m   0.6  34-10.50 
 37  9462 Taylor Arnold       99 Tallahassee, FL         10.56m   0.2  34-07.75 
 38  9027 Milan Burgess       97 Tonka Bay, MN           10.55m   0.6  34-07.50 
 38  9808 Correena Saintlimo  99 Miami, FL               10.55m   1.3  34-07.50 
 40  2723 Destinee Fisher     98 Jacksonville, FL        10.49m  -1.7  34-05.00 
 41  6721 Ariet King          99 Kansas City, MO         10.48m  -1.0  34-04.75 
 42 10545 Janiya Jones        99 Milwaukee, WI           10.47m  -0.7  34-04.25 
 43  5480 Raven Thompson      99 Vicksburg, MS           10.41m   0.4  34-02.00 
 44  2373 Reanne Steele       98 Orlando, FL             10.34m   0.4  33-11.25 
 45  4098 Kayla Battle        99 Homewood, IL            10.24m   0.1  33-07.25 
 46  3817 Giavonna Mei        99 Spring, TX              10.20m   1.1  33-05.75 
 47   686 Diamond Wellons     99 Baltimore, MD           10.19m   0.1  33-05.25 
 48 10571 Mariah Williams     98 Milwaukee, WI           10.08m   0.5  33-01.00 
 49  8506 Jachica Mcalister   99 Houston, TX             10.03m   0.5  32-11.00 
 50  6754 Dakota Hirmer       99 Catlett, VA             10.00m   1.1  32-09.75 
 51  2319 Kenn.Traedy Ivey    99 Harrisburg, PA           9.98m   2.2  32-09.00 
 52  6950 Angelique Johnson   98 La Place, LA             9.70m  +0.0  31-10.00 
 53  7586 Stacey Clark        98 St Louis, MO             9.66m   0.6  31-08.50 
 54  4756 Mya Hill            99 Houston, TX              9.58m  -0.3  31-05.25 
 55  5597 Kirin Tate          99 Detroit, MI              9.52m   0.9  31-03.00 
 56  9678 Imani Jones         99 Chicago, IL              9.34m   0.8  30-07.75 
 57  2655 Amari Sessom        98 Stone Mountain, GA       9.31m  +0.0  30-06.50 
 58  4059 Alexis Cooper       99 Steger, IL               9.19m   1.0  30-02.00 
 59  7447 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA                 9.12m   1.0  29-11.25 
 60  5809 Olivia Morris       99 Topeka, KS               9.10m   0.8  29-10.25 
 -- 10926 Kiara Canady-Oduan  99 Hutto, TX                 FOUL                 
 --  3227 Ivosha Montgomery   98 Union City, GA            FOUL                 
 --  2980 Lazaria Lino        99 Orlando, FL               FOUL                 
 --  8161 Anaya Washington    99 Allen, TX                 FOUL                 
 --  2660 Kamare' Ways        99 Macon, GA                 FOUL                 
 --  9746 Esther Mitchell     99 West Palm Beach, FL        DNS   NWI           
 --  5722 Elizabeth Chukwuez  97 Fredricksburg, VA          DNS   NWI           
 --  6302 Tre'J Johnson       98 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   NWI           
 --  2580 Kirkland Kelly      99 Renton, WA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3201 Hassani Burris      99 Gastonia, NC               DNS   NWI           
 -- 10350 Imani Carothers     99 Hazel Crest, IL            DNS   NWI           
 --  9563 Denicia Dixon       99 San Diego, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  7007 Tishun Graham       99 Upper Darby, PA            DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9140 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN           14.16m   46-05.50 
  2  2521 Evangelynn Harris   99 East St Louis, IL       13.28m   43-07.00 
  3  2446 Loren James         98 Baton Rouge, LA         12.60m   41-04.25 
  4  7092 Kalea Barnett       98 Murfreesboro, TN        12.45m   40-10.25 
  5  8612 Ogochukwu Nwachukw  98 Las Vegas, NV           12.38m   40-07.50 
  6  7697 Marteena Stemmons   98 St. Louis, MO           12.27m   40-03.25 
  7  9219 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NA               11.95m   39-02.50 
  8  9695 Leah Klein          99 Shoreview, MN           11.74m   38-06.25 
  9 10860 Ciarra Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ         11.69m   38-04.25 
 10  9698 Eleni Knapp         98 Omaha, NE               11.58m   38-00.00 
 10  9539 Madison Couch       98 Pflugerville, TX        11.58m   38-00.00 
 12  8196 Ryanne Johnson      98 Keller, TX              11.53m   37-10.00 
 13  9784 Elizabeth Pyles     99 Cadillac, MI            11.52m   37-09.50 
 14  9897 Sada Wright         99 Glenville, WV           11.45m   37-06.75 
 15  2622 Taylor Eaton        99 Lake Orion, MI          11.42m   37-05.75 
 16  3051 Anastasia Kramer    98 Lorton, VA              11.38m   37-04.00 
 17  7437 Reilly Johnson      98 Mandeville, LA          11.04m   36-02.75 
 18  9687 Alesis Juntunen     99 Hewitt, TX              11.02m   36-02.00 
 19  9657 Julianna Horner     97 Norman, OK              11.00m   36-01.25 
 20  9722 Madison Malone      99 Davie, FL               10.84m   35-06.75 
 21  4940 Zoe Boxley-Weaver   99 Galveston, TX           10.81m   35-05.75 
 22  9833 Hannah Smith        98 Andover, KS             10.79m   35-05.00 
 23  4792 Cyerra Cruise       99 Winston Salem, NC       10.72m   35-02.00 
 24  9474 Kaylee Besch        98 Wright, MN              10.69m   35-01.00 
 25  9077 Samantha Davila     99 Lutz, FL                10.66m   34-11.75 
 25  2977 Daija Kiser         98 Orlando, FL             10.66m   34-11.75 
 27  4839 Zhane Keys          98 Virginia Beach, VA      10.45m   34-03.50 
 28  3481 Taylor Guthrie      99 Moore, SC               10.44m   34-03.00 
 29  9549 Samantha Dailey     99 Opelika, AL             10.43m   34-02.75 
 30  6973 Julia Glandt        98 The Woodlands, TX       10.35m   33-11.50 
 31  9839 Skiye Sparks        98 League City, TX         10.31m   33-10.00 
 32  9809 Macaela Sanders     98 Lancaster, TX           10.28m   33-08.75 
 33  9760 Madeline O'Hanlon   99 Pottsboro, TX           10.19m   33-05.25 
 34  1413 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte, NC           10.16m   33-04.00 
 35  1630 Alaias Bertrand     99 Beachwood, OH           10.03m   32-11.00 
 36  5369 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Gardens, FL        9.91m   32-06.25 
 37  6817 Kianna Jones        99 Pflugerville, TX         9.90m   32-05.75 
 37  5812 Shelby Vermetten    99 Topeka, KS               9.90m   32-05.75 
 39  5346 Madison Martin      98 Garnett, KS              9.87m   32-04.75 
 40 10617 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO             9.75m   32-00.00 
 40  8613 Ariel Washington    99 North Las Vegas, NV      9.75m   32-00.00 
 42  8609 Kanani Lasike       99 Las Vegas, NV            9.72m   31-10.75 
 43  3040 Schrell Chevalier   99 Arnaudville, LA          9.68m   31-09.25 
 44  9681 Skyler Joneson      98 Valparaiso, FL           9.63m   31-07.25 
 45   644 Kaylynn Butler      98 Baltimore, MD            9.59m   31-05.75 
 46  4295 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX              9.50m   31-02.00 
 47   315 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA             9.46m   31-00.50 
 48  9104 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL              9.32m   30-07.00 
 49  1760 Terricka Thompson   99 Lancaster, SC            9.20m   30-02.25 
 49  2779 Kiara Williams      99 Ocala, FL                9.20m   30-02.25 
 51  2534 Jazzmine Poole      99 East St Louis, IL        9.15m   30-00.25 
 52  8610 Angela Lomeli       98 Las Vegas, NV            9.13m   29-11.50 
 53  8736 Kayla Jones         99 Lanham, MD               9.10m   29-10.25 
 54    38 Tiffany Trigg       97 Elgin, SC                9.04m   29-08.00 
 55  2406 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         8.96m   29-04.75 
 55  7514 Breyona Debrough    99 Portsmouth, VA           8.96m   29-04.75 
 57  6573 Kyara Cormier       99 Missouri City, TX        8.84m   29-00.00 
 58  6753 Chenelle Evans      99 Dumfries, VA             8.80m   28-10.50 
 59  8611 Alexandra Miller    99 Las Vegas, NV            8.40m   27-06.75 
 60   972 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI              8.21m   26-11.25 
 61  6588 Shelby Johnson      99 Houston, TX              8.18m   26-10.00 
 62   208 Sicily Bordrick     99 Claymont, DE             8.05m   26-05.00 
 63  9194 Rachel Givens       99 Fort Benning, GA         8.03m   26-04.25 
 64  9748 Jordyn Mitchell     99 Port Allen, LA           7.99m   26-02.75 
 65   938 Harriet Battiste    99 Stockton, CA             7.66m   25-01.75 
 66   939 Taylor Lilly        99 Stockton, CA             7.54m   24-09.00 
 67   907 Brittney Yahn       98 Teaneck, NA              7.33m   24-00.75 
 68  3707 Keayisha Burns-Hil  99 High Point, NC           7.30m   23-11.50 
 69  4156 Mystique Gray       98 Fredericksburg, VA       7.22m   23-08.25 
 70   520 Gwendolyn Kibbe     98 Naperville, IL           6.66m   21-10.25 
 71  4058 Naji Cameron        99 Steger, IL               6.56m   21-06.25 
 --  9536 Merari Coronado     99 Longwood, FL               DNS            
 --    39 Jordan Long         98 Shawnee Mission, KS        DNS            
 --  9273 Ja'Nia Mcneil       98 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  9768 Alladia Patterson   99 Chatsworth, CA             DNS            
 --  7645 Emani Harriott      99 Philadelphia, NA           DNS            
 --  7543 Taylor Washington   98 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  9564 Lauryn Dixon        99 Ovilla, TX                 DNS            
 --  5767 Hailey Sanchez      98 Natchitoches, LA           DNS            
 --  9660 Issis Howell        99 Dallas, TX                 DNS            
 --  9461 Bradina Anae        99 Laie, HI                   DNS            
 --  6605 Hailey Pollard      99 Houston, TX                DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-11  7/31/2012   Jessica Woodard, Grand Folks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2534 Jazzmine Poole      99 East St Louis, IL       43.57m     142-11 
  2  9140 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN           43.38m     142-04 
  3  9695 Leah Klein          99 Shoreview, MN           42.33m     138-10 
  4  7697 Marteena Stemmons   98 St. Louis, MO           41.76m     137-00 
  5  2622 Taylor Eaton        99 Lake Orion, MI          39.51m     129-07 
  6  9722 Madison Malone      99 Davie, FL               39.27m     128-10 
  7  9760 Madeline O'Hanlon   99 Pottsboro, TX           38.54m     126-05 
  8  5812 Shelby Vermetten    99 Topeka, KS              38.07m     124-11 
  9  9029 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN         38.06m     124-10 
 10  9787 Elena Reagan        99 Celina, TX              37.97m     124-07 
 11  9660 Issis Howell        99 Dallas, TX              37.94m     124-06 
 12  9219 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NA               37.47m     122-11 
 13  9564 Lauryn Dixon        99 Ovilla, TX              36.78m     120-08 
 14  6605 Hailey Pollard      99 Houston, TX             35.85m     117-07 
 15  7351 Hannah Kipp         99 Ledbetter, TX           35.74m     117-03 
 16  9784 Elizabeth Pyles     99 Cadillac, MI            35.35m     116-00 
 17  9649 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX              34.73m     113-11 
 18  6973 Julia Glandt        98 The Woodlands, TX       33.80m     110-11 
 19  9657 Julianna Horner     97 Norman, OK              33.53m     110-00 
 20  9549 Samantha Dailey     99 Opelika, AL             32.88m     107-10 
 21  8196 Ryanne Johnson      98 Keller, TX              32.85m     107-09 
 22   315 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA            32.81m     107-08 
 23  3051 Anastasia Kramer    98 Lorton, VA              32.51m     106-08 
 24  9077 Samantha Davila     99 Lutz, FL                32.36m     106-02 
 25  9809 Macaela Sanders     98 Lancaster, TX           32.34m     106-01 
 26  6817 Kianna Jones        99 Pflugerville, TX        32.29m     105-11 
 27  3481 Taylor Guthrie      99 Moore, SC               31.91m     104-08 
 28 10617 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO            31.71m     104-00 
 29  5346 Madison Martin      98 Garnett, KS             31.63m     103-09 
 30 10860 Ciarra Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ         31.55m     103-06 
 31  8612 Ogochukwu Nwachukw  98 Las Vegas, NV           31.14m     102-02 
 32  8609 Kanani Lasike       99 Las Vegas, NV           30.93m     101-06 
 33  9681 Skyler Joneson      98 Valparaiso, FL          30.65m     100-07 
 34  9370 Taylor Ramsey       99 Florissant, MO          30.55m     100-03 
 35  3040 Schrell Chevalier   99 Arnaudville, LA         30.49m     100-00 
 36  4940 Zoe Boxley-Weaver   99 Galveston, TX           30.42m      99-10 
 37  7092 Kalea Barnett       98 Murfreesboro, TN        30.39m      99-08 
 38  6588 Shelby Johnson      99 Houston, TX             30.30m      99-05 
 39  8613 Ariel Washington    99 North Las Vegas, NV     30.23m      99-02 
 40  4783 Madison Reeser      99 Sykesville, MD          30.16m      98-11 
 41  2977 Daija Kiser         98 Orlando, FL             30.04m      98-07 
 42  2446 Loren James         98 Baton Rouge, LA         28.03m      91-11 
 43  5369 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Gardens, FL       27.77m      91-01 
 44  3464 Hannah Raulston     99 Pelzer, SC              27.66m      90-09 
 45 10719 Jolin Passantino    99 Plaquemine, LA          27.28m      89-06 
 46  5347 Alexis Reece        99 Louisburg, KS           27.01m      88-07 
 47  4839 Zhane Keys          98 Virginia Beach, VA      25.92m      85-00 
 48  4792 Cyerra Cruise       99 Winston Salem, NC       25.46m      83-06 
 49  8611 Alexandra Miller    99 Las Vegas, NV           25.13m      82-05 
 50  3707 Keayisha Burns-Hil  99 High Point, NC          24.76m      81-03 
 51  1413 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte, NC           24.59m      80-08 
 52  9104 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL             24.45m      80-02 
 53  8610 Angela Lomeli       98 Las Vegas, NV           24.23m      79-06 
 54  6573 Kyara Cormier       99 Missouri City, TX       23.57m      77-04 
 55  3182 Jordan Patterson    99 Galena Park, TX         23.30m      76-05 
 56   208 Sicily Bordrick     99 Claymont, DE            22.90m      75-01 
 57  9194 Rachel Givens       99 Fort Benning, GA        22.51m      73-10 
 58   644 Kaylynn Butler      98 Baltimore, MD           22.28m      73-01 
 59  7514 Breyona Debrough    99 Portsmouth, VA          21.44m      70-04 
 60  6753 Chenelle Evans      99 Dumfries, VA            20.81m      68-03 
 61   938 Harriet Battiste    99 Stockton, CA            20.01m      65-08 
 62  1630 Alaias Bertrand     99 Beachwood, OH           19.02m      62-05 
 63  4156 Mystique Gray       98 Fredericksburg, VA      18.35m      60-02 
 64  2406 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA        17.91m      58-09 
 65   907 Brittney Yahn       98 Teaneck, NA             17.52m      57-06 
 66  4058 Naji Cameron        99 Steger, IL              15.37m      50-05 
 --   939 Taylor Lilly        99 Stockton, CA              FOUL            
 --  9897 Sada Wright         99 Glenville, WV             FOUL            
 --  1760 Terricka Thompson   99 Lancaster, SC             FOUL            
 --  2521 Evangelynn Harris   99 East St Louis, IL         FOUL            
 --   972 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI               FOUL            
 --  7543 Taylor Washington   98 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  5767 Hailey Sanchez      98 Natchitoches, LA           DNS            
 --  9768 Alladia Patterson   99 Chatsworth, CA             DNS            
 -- 10748 Anya Diones         99 White Plains, NY           DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 158-04  8/4/2011    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9560 Gabrielle Diederic  98 Salina, KS              41.34m     135-07 
  2  9742 Virginia Miller     98 Vashon, WA              40.45m     132-08 
  3     6 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI     39.45m     129-05 
  4  9549 Samantha Dailey     99 Opelika, AL             38.20m     125-04 
  5  9619 Skyler Guillot      98 Thibodaux, LA           37.22m     122-01 
  6  9517 Britney Carnagie    99 Macomb Twp, MI          37.13m     121-10 
  7  9735 Megan Mcelroy       98 Carthage, IL            36.99m     121-04 
  8  9639 Charlene Helton     97 Carrollton, IL          35.88m     117-08 
  9  5912 Nicole Engelken     99 Newton, KS              34.05m     111-08 
 10  9576 Jenna Ellis         99 Victoria, TX            33.67m     110-05 
 11  9649 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX              33.44m     109-08 
 12  9824 Kaylah Shepherd     99 Sugar Land, TX          32.75m     107-05 
 13  3042 Tamia Scott         98 Lafayette, LA           32.68m     107-03 
 14  9524 Annika Cederstrand  99 Tacoma, WA              31.98m     104-11 
 15 10748 Anya Diones         99 White Plains, NY        30.12m      98-10 
 16   315 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA            29.92m      98-02 
 17  9219 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NA               28.24m      92-08 
 18  9748 Jordyn Mitchell     99 Port Allen, LA          28.02m      91-11 
 19  9769 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX          28.00m      91-10 
 20  9722 Madison Malone      99 Davie, FL               27.99m      91-10 
 21  3051 Anastasia Kramer    98 Lorton, VA              27.61m      90-07 
 22  2344 Daisha Singletary   99 Conyers, GA             27.59m      90-06 
 23  4556 Lucy Buchanan       99 Frankfort, KY           27.52m      90-03 
 24    38 Tiffany Trigg       97 Elgin, SC               27.41m      89-11 
 25  9137 Kyra Hayes          97 Lebanon, TN             26.86m      88-01 
 26  5346 Madison Martin      98 Garnett, KS             26.49m      86-11 
 27  7432 Abbie Hayes         99 Covington, LA           26.31m      86-04 
 28 10617 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO            25.98m      85-03 
 28  1849 Barbara Angelo      99 Houston, TX             25.98m      85-03 
 30  8613 Ariel Washington    99 North Las Vegas, NV     25.00m      82-00 
 31  9194 Rachel Givens       99 Fort Benning, GA        24.96m      81-11 
 32  6902 D'Erica Pou Carter  99 Houston, TX             24.89m      81-08 
 33  6568 Jada Campbell       97 Sugar Land, TX          24.80m      81-04 
 34  9104 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL             24.58m      80-08 
 35  6753 Chenelle Evans      99 Dumfries, VA            24.34m      79-10 
 36  7351 Hannah Kipp         99 Ledbetter, TX           23.87m      78-04 
 37   320 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI           23.63m      77-06 
 38  9273 Ja'Nia Mcneil       98 St Louis, MO            23.22m      76-02 
 39  3481 Taylor Guthrie      99 Moore, SC               23.11m      75-10 
 40  8469 Dynah Dunn          98 Newport, TN             22.63m      74-03 
 41  4792 Cyerra Cruise       99 Winston Salem, NC       22.34m      73-03 
 42  6760 Kei Riley           99 Quantico, VA            22.27m      73-01 
 43  7323 Aubrionna Hebert    97 Tomball, TX             22.24m      72-11 
 44   215 Briyana Woods       99 Wilmington, DE          20.99m      68-10 
 45  7609 Tiffany Williams    98 St Louis, MO            20.89m      68-06 
 46  2982 Ariana Owens        99 Orlando, FL             20.60m      67-07 
 47  8611 Alexandra Miller    99 Las Vegas, NV           20.53m      67-04 
 48  7429 Sierra Dean         97 Lacombe, LA             19.91m      65-04 
 49  9049 Valerie Vinokur     98 Mapke Grove, MN         19.75m      64-09 
 50   972 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI             19.59m      64-03 
 51  8612 Ogochukwu Nwachukw  98 Las Vegas, NV           19.09m      62-07 
 52  8609 Kanani Lasike       99 Las Vegas, NV           18.82m      61-09 
 53   520 Gwendolyn Kibbe     98 Naperville, IL          17.98m      59-00 
 54 10719 Jolin Passantino    99 Plaquemine, LA          17.94m      58-10 
 55  8610 Angela Lomeli       98 Las Vegas, NV           17.90m      58-09 
 56   938 Harriet Battiste    99 Stockton, CA            17.09m      56-01 
 57  9825 Abigail Shewack     99 Montgomery, TX          16.31m      53-06 
 58  4839 Zhane Keys          98 Virginia Beach, VA      15.82m      51-11 
 59  6588 Shelby Johnson      99 Houston, TX             13.87m      45-06 
 --  6901 Marissa Lozano      99 Pearland, TX               DNS            
 --  7645 Emani Harriott      99 Philadelphia, NA           DNS            
 --  1413 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 --  2761 Macie Monborne      99 Merritt Island, FL         DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  7024 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Atlanta, GA              24.93  -1.4  6    893
  2  2318 Yasmin Brooks       99 Harrisburg, PA           25.00  -1.2  4    887
  3  6548 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            25.03  -1.9  1    884
  4  2759 Giana Gayles        99 Merritt Island, FL       25.42  -0.1  2    849
  5  9715 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           25.81  -1.9  1    814
  6  5590 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              25.82  -1.9  1    813
  7  1512 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, NA          25.99  -1.4  6    798
  8  9384 Devyn Torbert       97 Florissant, MO           26.17  -1.7  5    782
  9  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               26.18  -1.7  5    781
 10  4796 Zjinaiya Francis    99 Belews Creek, NC         26.23  -1.2  4    777
 11  1714 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         26.29  -0.1  2    772
 12  9892 Ashton Woods        99 San Antonio, TX          26.72  -1.4  6    735
 13     6 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI      26.88  -1.9  1    722
 14  9287 Diamond-Alexis Cra  99 Baton Rouge, LA          26.95  -0.1  2    716
 15  8230 Megan Mann          98 Spring Branch, TX        27.00  -0.1  3    712
 16  1648 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Beachwood, OH            27.03  -1.4  6    709
 17  9604 Bailey Golden       99 Choctaw, OK              27.15  -0.1  2    699
 18  6752 Samantha Conner     99 Dumfries, VA             27.21  -1.2  4    694
 19  1849 Barbara Angelo      99 Houston, TX              27.22  -1.7  5    694
 20 10752 Robyn Brooks        99 Wichita Falls, TX        27.28  -1.4  6    689
 21  8525 Rachel Woods        99 Spring, TX               27.57  -1.9  1    665
 22  9344 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                27.59  -1.7  5    664
 23    38 Tiffany Trigg       97 Elgin, SC                27.89  -0.1  3    640
 24  5135 Lea Shields         99 Houston, TX              27.90  -0.1  3    639
 25  5192 Jasmine Dansby      99 Mckinney, TX             27.94  -0.1  2    636
 26  3896 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              28.20  -1.7  5    615
 27  2761 Macie Monborne      99 Merritt Island, FL       28.35  -1.4  6    604
 28  9769 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX           28.42  -1.7  5    598
 29  9800 Annelise Romero     99 Stuart, FL               28.54  -1.9  1    589
 30  6760 Kei Riley           99 Quantico, VA             28.69  -1.7  5    577
 31  3555 Ann Luna            99 Aberdeen, MD             28.78  -0.1  2    571
 32  4783 Madison Reeser      99 Sykesville, MD           28.83  -1.7  5    567
 33  9370 Taylor Ramsey       99 Florissant, MO           28.88  -1.2  4    563
 34  9517 Britney Carnagie    99 Macomb Twp, MI           28.97  -1.2  4    556
 35  5208 Leslie Montes       99 Mc Kinney, TX            29.08  -0.1  3    548
 36 10605 Sophia Madison      98 Pensacola, FL            29.31  -1.9  1    531
 37   320 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI            29.55  -1.2  4    514
 38   520 Gwendolyn Kibbe     98 Naperville, IL           29.76  -0.1  3    499
 39 10753 Taylor Mccoy        99 Wichita Falls, TX        29.86  -1.4  6    492
 --  6486 Samantha Seaton     99 PlyometricFu               DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  9526 Julianna Chappell   99 Clearwater, FL             DNS  -1.4  6 
 --  9725 Christina Marquez   99 Imperial, CA               DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  5264 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  9348 Symiah Fulton       98 Florissant, MO             DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1648 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Beachwood, OH          2:22.06   2    796
  2  2318 Yasmin Brooks       99 Harrisburg, PA         2:23.03   3    783
  3  9715 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ         2:23.33   3    779
  4  5192 Jasmine Dansby      99 Mckinney, TX           2:24.04   2    769
  5  6752 Samantha Conner     99 Dumfries, VA           2:30.16   1    691
  6  7024 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Atlanta, GA            2:30.56   3    686
  7  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX             2:30.95   3    681
  8  2759 Giana Gayles        99 Merritt Island, FL     2:31.32   3    676
  9  9800 Annelise Romero     99 Stuart, FL             2:32.02   1    668
 10  5590 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI            2:32.17   2    666
 11  1714 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX       2:32.64   3    660
 12  5135 Lea Shields         99 Houston, TX            2:34.18   1    641
 13  6548 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN          2:34.77   3    634
 14   520 Gwendolyn Kibbe     98 Naperville, IL         2:36.36   1    615
 15  8230 Megan Mann          98 Spring Branch, TX      2:36.97   3    608
 16  9769 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX         2:37.98   2    596
 17  4783 Madison Reeser      99 Sykesville, MD         2:38.27   1    593
 18  9604 Bailey Golden       99 Choctaw, OK            2:38.35   3    592
 19  6760 Kei Riley           99 Quantico, VA           2:38.55   1    590
 20   320 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI          2:38.61   2    589
 21  1849 Barbara Angelo      99 Houston, TX            2:39.85   2    575
 22  9384 Devyn Torbert       97 Florissant, MO         2:40.07   2    572
 23 10753 Taylor Mccoy        99 Wichita Falls, TX      2:40.62   1    566
 24  9892 Ashton Woods        99 San Antonio, TX        2:40.64   2    566
 25    38 Tiffany Trigg       97 Elgin, SC              2:43.00   2    539
 26  4796 Zjinaiya Francis    99 Belews Creek, NC       2:43.65   1    532
 27 10605 Sophia Madison      98 Pensacola, FL          2:46.16   2    504
 28 10752 Robyn Brooks        99 Wichita Falls, TX      2:49.99   3    464
 29  3555 Ann Luna            99 Aberdeen, MD           2:50.61   1    457
 30  8525 Rachel Woods        99 Spring, TX             2:53.75   2    425
 31  9287 Diamond-Alexis Cra  99 Baton Rouge, LA        2:55.12   1    412
 32  1512 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, NA        2:55.78   3    405
 33  9517 Britney Carnagie    99 Macomb Twp, MI         2:58.05   3    384
 34  5208 Leslie Montes       99 Mc Kinney, TX          3:02.94   1    338
 35  3896 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX            3:11.79   2    263
 36  9344 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL              3:12.54   3    257
 37  9370 Taylor Ramsey       99 Florissant, MO         3:15.84   2    232
 38     6 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI    3:16.90   3    224
 --  9348 Symiah Fulton       98 Florissant, MO             DNS   1 
 --  2761 Macie Monborne      99 Merritt Island, FL         DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2318 Yasmin Brooks       99 Harrisburg, PA           13.87   0.3  4    997
  2  3506 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               14.28  -0.1  2    939
  3  9715 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           14.68  -0.1  5    884
  4  2759 Giana Gayles        99 Merritt Island, FL       14.77   0.3  4    872
  5  7024 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Atlanta, GA              15.00  -0.1  2    842
  6  6548 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            15.03  -2.3  6    838
  7  3896 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              15.19   0.4  1    817
  8  9344 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                15.46  -0.1  5    782
  9  8525 Rachel Woods        99 Spring, TX               15.49  -0.1  5    778
 10  8230 Megan Mann          98 Spring Branch, TX        15.52  -0.1  2    774
 11  9892 Ashton Woods        99 San Antonio, TX          15.70   0.4  1    751
 12  1714 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         15.73   0.4  1    748
 13  1648 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Beachwood, OH            16.11   1.6  3    701
 14  9604 Bailey Golden       99 Choctaw, OK              16.14  -0.1  2    697
 15  9384 Devyn Torbert       97 Florissant, MO           16.18   0.4  1    692
 16  151