Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2016 AAU JO Games - 7/30/2016 to 8/6/2016                   
                                Turner Stadium                                 
                                  Humble, TX                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under (99) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10699 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL            13.91 
  2   2307 Brandon Thomas                08 Houston, TX           13.93 
  3  10101 Kendrick Jones                08 Temple, TX            14.04 
  4   4575 Kaegan Morton                 08 Baytown, TX           14.13 
  5   7062 Carter Williams               08 Lincoln, CA           14.13 
  6   2060 Abaas Hunter                  08 Collingdale, PA       14.18 
  7    410 Daniel Allen                  08 Humble, TX            14.20 
  8   4206 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA          14.22 
  9   5604 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI           14.34 
 10    870 Brycen Provost                08 La Marque, TX         14.42 
 11   6186 Kaiden Gibbs                  08 Hercules, CA          14.42 
 12   3417 Myles Ratcliff                08 Houston, TX           14.44 
 13   6652 Jayden Warren                 08 Missouri City, T      14.47 
 14   7250 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       14.51 
 15   5532 Micquel Newsome               08 Philadelphia, PA      14.51 
 16    412 Trenton Blaylock              08 Humble, TX            14.51 
 17   3959 Christopher Collins           08 Pearland, TX          14.54 
 18  10072 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX           14.55 
 19   2212 Brayden Robinson              08 Red Oak, TX           14.56 
 20   8757 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,       14.61 
 21   5975 Jacobey Mobley                08 Bradenton, FL         14.66 
 22   4511 Ladaenian Luster              08 Lees Summit, MO       14.69 
 23   7878 Derrek Cooper                 08 Strong Arm Elite      14.73 
 24   7255 Cayden Randall                08 Baton Rouge, LA       14.75 
 25   2072 Ky'Shawn Byrd                 08 Delray Beach, FL      14.78 
 26   7630 Reon Little                   09 St Louis, MO          14.80 
 27  10627 Jaylen Bocard                 08 Houston, TX           14.80 
 28    937 Christian Lawrence            08 Tallahassee, FL       14.80 
 29   5951 Darreon Green                 08 Miami, FL             14.85 
 30   3088 Quincy Wilson                 08 Severna Park, MD      14.87 
 31  10700 Deandre Weston                08 Deland, FL            14.90 
 32   4207 Ryder Lopez                   08 Winchester, CA        14.91 
 33   7805 Larry Moon                    08 Aliquippa, PA         14.93 
 34  10481 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA           14.94 
 35   7563 Damien Richard Ii             08 Destrehan, LA         14.94 
 36   3719 Devin Dow                     08 Thomasville, NC       14.95 
 37   6352 Kedric Wright                 09 Palatka, FL           14.95 
 38   6521 Isaiah Stephens               08 Sheridan, AR          15.02 
 39   2675 Stevonte Reid                 08 Atlanta, GA           15.03 
 40   3175 Jeremiah Edwards              08 Pittsburg, CA         15.04 
 41   2194 Tyrese Johnson                08 Dallas, TX            15.04 
 42   6792 Kiyh Anderson                 08 Stcharles, MO         15.08 
 43   3703 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NC        15.09 
 44   7903 Dinari Demerritt              08 Opa Locka, FL         15.12 
 45   1178 Ladainian Green               08 Austin, TX            15.15 
 46   9965 Jaeden Cedor                  08 Atlanta, GA           15.17 
 47   7119 Steven Sherman                08 La Vergne, TN         15.19 
 48   3496 Shawn Church Jr.              08 Virginia Beach,       15.19 
 49   3191 Michael Hill                  08 Hobart, IN            15.19 
 50   6399 Jesiah Whitlock               08 Charlotte, NC         15.21 
 51   1736 Yashiyah Griffin              08 San Antonio, TX       15.22 
 52   2115 Marcell Gipson                08 Lancaster, TX         15.22 
 53   6448 Daniel Berry                  08 Pflugerville, TX      15.23 
 54    994 Gilvarion Smith               08 Ypsilanti, MI         15.27 
 55  10996 Mason Webster                 08 Montgomery, AL        15.27 
 56  11008 Ian Johnson                   08 Jacksonville, FL      15.28 
 57   8461 Mayson Talley                 08 Hatfield, PA          15.29 
 58   6266 Nakeem Powell                 08 Lindenwold, NJ        15.32 
 59   8767 Guadalupe Rodriguez           08 Georgetown, TX        15.33 
 60   7640 Tucker Swinton                08 Saint Louis, MO       15.37 
 61   2264 King Zi Dove                  08 Kansas City, MO       15.37 
 62   9926 Darron Bell                   08 Saint Louis, MO       15.37 
 63   5082 Jaylon Allen                  08 Douglasville, GA      15.39 
 64   9146 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN            15.42 
 65   8643 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS            15.43 
 66   2805 Andre Ford                    08 Oxford, AL            15.44 
 67   5613 Avery Doss                    08 Southfield, MI        15.56 
 68   5832 Jordan Rodriguez              08 Neptune, NJ           15.56 
 69   4913 Eric Williams                 08 Prairieville, LA      15.56 
 70   9404 Nathan Howard                 08 Wentzville, MO        15.59 
 71  10251 Ruben Smith                   08 Deltona, FL           15.65 
 72    740 Isaiah Palmer                 08 Baltimore, MD         15.67 
 73  10094 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH        15.67 
 74   5734 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL         15.67 
 75    986 Akintunde Olapade             08 Albion, MI            15.68 
 76   7758 Laquan Whitt                  08 Saint Louis, MO       15.69 
 77  10736 Ethan Gaither                 08 Louisville, KY        15.70 
 78   3681 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA          15.71 
 79   6954 Keyen Johnson                 09 La Place, LA          15.78 
 80    358 Dhiren Swamy                  08 Sierra Madre, CA      15.80 
 81  10210 Izaiyah Romero                08 Broomfield, CO        15.86 
 82   8051 Shamar Miller                 08 Columbia, SC          15.86 
 83   1382 Cameron Homer                 09 Waldorf, MD           15.96 
 84   1875 Jervon Walker                 08 Omaha, NE             15.98 
 85   2441 Ethan Williams                08 Douglasville, GA      16.03 
 86     46 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Drexel, MO            16.06 
 87   6003 Gavin Jones                   08 Merrillville, IN      16.12 
 88   4239 Keandre Gibson                08 Warner Robins, G      16.15 
 89   5909 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,      16.18 
 90   5838 Amir Woodward                 09 Neptune, NJ           16.19 
 91   2772 Michael Grannum               09 Baldwin, NY           16.34 
 92    557 Caleb Wallace                 08 Bolingbrook, IL       16.37 
 93    921 Justin Parris                 08 Teaneck, NA           16.37 
 94   4211 Elijah Washington             09 Murrieta, CA          16.38 
 95   7221 Herbert Rivers                08 San Diego, CA         16.58 
 96   4092 Gregory Arthur                09 Aurora, IL            16.84 
 97   2893 Jayden Box                    08 Hoffman Estates,      17.45 
 98    936 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Tallahassee, FL       18.54 
 99   1507 Darren Sutton                 11 Chester, PA           19.12 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under (99) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1  10699 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL            13.88 
  2  10101 Kendrick Jones                08 Temple, TX            14.18 
  3  10072 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX           14.22 
  4   7878 Derrek Cooper                 08 Strong Arm Elite      14.38 
  5    412 Trenton Blaylock              08 Humble, TX            14.38 
  6   2212 Brayden Robinson              08 Red Oak, TX           14.43 
  7   4206 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA          14.45 
  8   5532 Micquel Newsome               08 Philadelphia, PA      14.45 
  9   4575 Kaegan Morton                 08 Baytown, TX           14.47 
 10   8757 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,       14.48 
 11    410 Daniel Allen                  08 Humble, TX            14.51 
 12   2307 Brandon Thomas                08 Houston, TX           14.53 
 13   3417 Myles Ratcliff                08 Houston, TX           14.56 
 14   6652 Jayden Warren                 08 Missouri City, T      14.59 
 15   2060 Abaas Hunter                  08 Collingdale, PA       14.65 
 16   2675 Stevonte Reid                 08 Atlanta, GA           14.67 
 17   7250 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       14.69 
 18   3088 Quincy Wilson                 08 Severna Park, MD      14.78 
 19    870 Brycen Provost                08 La Marque, TX         14.78 
 20   5975 Jacobey Mobley                08 Bradenton, FL         14.80 
 21   5604 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI           14.83 
 22   6399 Jesiah Whitlock               08 Charlotte, NC         14.86 
 23   5951 Darreon Green                 08 Miami, FL             14.87 
 24   6186 Kaiden Gibbs                  08 Hercules, CA          14.89 
 25   3959 Christopher Collins           08 Pearland, TX          14.95 
 26   4511 Ladaenian Luster              08 Lees Summit, MO       14.98 
 27   3191 Michael Hill                  08 Hobart, IN            15.00 
 28  10627 Jaylen Bocard                 08 Houston, TX           15.03 
 29  10481 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA           15.03 
 30   9926 Darron Bell                   08 Saint Louis, MO       15.04 
 31    937 Christian Lawrence            08 Tallahassee, FL       15.06 
 32   7630 Reon Little                   09 St Louis, MO          15.06 
 33   3496 Shawn Church Jr.              08 Virginia Beach,       15.09 
 34   2115 Marcell Gipson                08 Lancaster, TX         15.09 
 35  10700 Deandre Weston                08 Deland, FL            15.11 
 36   2194 Tyrese Johnson                08 Dallas, TX            15.15 
 37   4207 Ryder Lopez                   08 Winchester, CA        15.16 
 38   7119 Steven Sherman                08 La Vergne, TN         15.19 
 39   1178 Ladainian Green               08 Austin, TX            15.21 
 40   6521 Isaiah Stephens               08 Sheridan, AR          15.24 
 41   5613 Avery Doss                    08 Southfield, MI        15.26 
 42    740 Isaiah Palmer                 08 Baltimore, MD         15.26 
 43   7805 Larry Moon                    08 Aliquippa, PA         15.34 
 44  11008 Ian Johnson                   08 Jacksonville, FL      15.40 
 45   5838 Amir Woodward                 09 Neptune, NJ           15.41 
 46   6448 Daniel Berry                  08 Pflugerville, TX      15.41 
 47   2072 Ky'Shawn Byrd                 08 Delray Beach, FL      15.42 
 48    986 Akintunde Olapade             08 Albion, MI            15.45 
 49   3703 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NC        15.48 
 50   9965 Jaeden Cedor                  08 Atlanta, GA           15.49 
 51   5909 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,      15.49 
 52   7563 Damien Richard Ii             08 Destrehan, LA         15.51 
 53   1736 Yashiyah Griffin              08 San Antonio, TX       15.52 
 54   8051 Shamar Miller                 08 Columbia, SC          15.54 
 55   5832 Jordan Rodriguez              08 Neptune, NJ           15.57 
 56  10094 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH        15.59 
 57   8643 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS            15.60 
 58   1875 Jervon Walker                 08 Omaha, NE             15.62 
 59  10251 Ruben Smith                   08 Deltona, FL           15.64 
 60   8767 Guadalupe Rodriguez           08 Georgetown, TX        15.67 
 61   4913 Eric Williams                 08 Prairieville, LA      15.72 
 62   9146 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN            15.73 
 63   1382 Cameron Homer                 09 Waldorf, MD           15.74 
 64    921 Justin Parris                 08 Teaneck, NA           15.75 
 65    557 Caleb Wallace                 08 Bolingbrook, IL       15.76 
 66   7640 Tucker Swinton                08 Saint Louis, MO       15.78 
 67   6352 Kedric Wright                 09 Palatka, FL           15.81 
 68   6792 Kiyh Anderson                 08 Stcharles, MO         15.82 
 69   3719 Devin Dow                     08 Thomasville, NC       15.82 
 70   6954 Keyen Johnson                 09 La Place, LA          15.86 
 71   4239 Keandre Gibson                08 Warner Robins, G      15.87 
 72   2772 Michael Grannum               09 Baldwin, NY           15.87 
 73   2441 Ethan Williams                08 Douglasville, GA      15.89 
 74   8461 Mayson Talley                 08 Hatfield, PA          15.90 
 75   7903 Dinari Demerritt              08 Opa Locka, FL         15.94 
 76   6266 Nakeem Powell                 08 Lindenwold, NJ        15.95 
 77    994 Gilvarion Smith               08 Ypsilanti, MI         16.00 
 78   7758 Laquan Whitt                  08 Saint Louis, MO       16.02 
 79   5734 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL         16.03 
 80     46 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Drexel, MO            16.08 
 81   6003 Gavin Jones                   08 Merrillville, IN      16.14 
 82   2805 Andre Ford                    08 Oxford, AL            16.15 
 83  10210 Izaiyah Romero                08 Broomfield, CO        16.15 
 84   9404 Nathan Howard                 08 Wentzville, MO        16.17 
 85  10996 Mason Webster                 08 Montgomery, AL        16.22 
 86   2893 Jayden Box                    08 Hoffman Estates,      16.34 
 87   2264 King Zi Dove                  08 Kansas City, MO       16.48 
 88   4092 Gregory Arthur                09 Aurora, IL            16.71 
 89    358 Dhiren Swamy                  08 Sierra Madre, CA      16.85 
 90   7221 Herbert Rivers                08 San Diego, CA         16.95 
 91  10736 Ethan Gaither                 08 Louisville, KY        17.05 
 92   4211 Elijah Washington             09 Murrieta, CA          17.35 
 93    936 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Tallahassee, FL       20.80 
 94   1507 Darren Sutton                 11 Chester, PA           21.71 
 95   7255 Cayden Randall                08 Baton Rouge, LA          NT 
 96   5082 Jaylon Allen                  08 Douglasville, GA         NT 
 97   7062 Carter Williams               08 Lincoln, CA              NT 
 98   3175 Jeremiah Edwards              08 Pittsburg, CA            NT 
 99   3681 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10072 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX           13.74 
  2  10699 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL            13.84 
  3    410 Daniel Allen                  08 Humble, TX            13.95 
  4   2307 Brandon Thomas                08 Houston, TX           14.00 
  5    412 Trenton Blaylock              08 Humble, TX            14.01 
  6   2212 Brayden Robinson              08 Red Oak, TX           14.16 
  7   7250 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       14.16 
  8  10101 Kendrick Jones                08 Temple, TX            14.21 
  9   5604 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI           14.23 
 10   8757 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,       14.32 
 11   5532 Micquel Newsome               08 Philadelphia, PA      14.40 
 12   4206 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA          14.43 
 13   4575 Kaegan Morton                 08 Baytown, TX           14.43 
 14   2060 Abaas Hunter                  08 Collingdale, PA       14.46 
 15   6186 Kaiden Gibbs                  08 Hercules, CA          14.57 
 16   5975 Jacobey Mobley                08 Bradenton, FL         14.63 
 17   5951 Darreon Green                 08 Miami, FL             14.69 
 18   7878 Derrek Cooper                 08 Strong Arm Elite      14.70 
 19    870 Brycen Provost                08 La Marque, TX         14.70 
 20   6652 Jayden Warren                 08 Missouri City, T      14.72 
 21   3088 Quincy Wilson                 08 Severna Park, MD      14.74 
 22   3417 Myles Ratcliff                08 Houston, TX           14.74 
 23   6399 Jesiah Whitlock               08 Charlotte, NC         15.08 
 24   2675 Stevonte Reid                 08 Atlanta, GA           15.36 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under (103) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10699 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL            27.82 
  2    410 Daniel Allen                  08 Humble, TX            28.72 
  3   7062 Carter Williams               08 Lincoln, CA           28.86 
  4  10489 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown       08 Hampton, VA           29.03 
  5   2307 Brandon Thomas                08 Houston, TX           29.03 
  6   4206 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA          29.16 
  7  10101 Kendrick Jones                08 Temple, TX            29.27 
  8   5975 Jacobey Mobley                08 Bradenton, FL         29.39 
  9   4575 Kaegan Morton                 08 Baytown, TX           29.45 
 10   8757 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,       29.50 
 11    870 Brycen Provost                08 La Marque, TX         29.52 
 12   7250 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       29.70 
 13   2060 Abaas Hunter                  08 Collingdale, PA       29.72 
 14  10072 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX           29.75 
 15   3088 Quincy Wilson                 08 Severna Park, MD      29.99 
 16   3341 Jamarcus Vega                 08 Miami, FL             29.99 
 17   7902 Savanie Davis                 08 Miami, FL             30.08 
 18   2682 Rhari Thomas                  08 Stone Mountain,       30.44 
 19   4975 Landen Williams               08 Rosenberg, TX         30.53 
 20   5613 Avery Doss                    08 Southfield, MI        30.55 
 21    937 Christian Lawrence            08 Tallahassee, FL       30.56 
 22  10627 Jaylen Bocard                 08 Houston, TX           30.56 
 23   5951 Darreon Green                 08 Miami, FL             30.64 
 24   6652 Jayden Warren                 08 Missouri City, T      30.64 
 25    412 Trenton Blaylock              08 Humble, TX            30.68 
 26   5094 Grant Reynolds                09 Decatur, GA           30.69 
 27   3959 Christopher Collins           08 Pearland, TX          30.70 
 28   7805 Larry Moon                    08 Aliquippa, PA         30.71 
 29   3175 Jeremiah Edwards              08 Pittsburg, CA         30.72 
 30   4511 Ladaenian Luster              08 Lees Summit, MO       30.73 
 31   3417 Myles Ratcliff                08 Houston, TX           30.73 
 32   5532 Micquel Newsome               08 Philadelphia, PA      30.78 
 33   5977 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL          30.84 
 34   7630 Reon Little                   09 St Louis, MO          30.91 
 35  10481 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA           30.95 
 36   4897 Ray'Quan Williams             08 New Orleans, LA       30.95 
 37   7345 Daniel Mitchell               08 Katy, TX              30.99 
 38   6352 Kedric Wright                 09 Palatka, FL           30.99 
 39  10700 Deandre Weston                08 Deland, FL            31.03 
 40   3719 Devin Dow                     08 Thomasville, NC       31.12 
 41   3414 Maddox Pitre                  09 Missouri City, T      31.13 
 42   5286 Elias Radley                  08 Menifee, CA           31.17 
 43  10094 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH        31.20 
 44   1134 Cainan Weeresinghe            08 Chestnut Hill, M      31.20 
 45   6186 Kaiden Gibbs                  08 Hercules, CA          31.24 
 46   1736 Yashiyah Griffin              08 San Antonio, TX       31.36 
 47   8180 Leo Williams                  08 Allen, TX             31.39 
 48   7563 Damien Richard Ii             08 Destrehan, LA         31.41 
 49   5926 Ja'Marcus Vornes              08 Manhattan, KS         31.53 
 50   1178 Ladainian Green               08 Austin, TX            31.57 
 51   7726 Justin Herndon                08 St Louis, MO          31.57 
 52   6792 Kiyh Anderson                 08 Stcharles, MO         31.60 
 53   5689 Prince Williams               08 Manassas, VA          31.61 
 54   5375 Daian Delos Rios              08 Miami Gardens, F      31.62 
 55   3410 Kobyn Ogletree                08 Missouri City, T      31.64 
 56   9926 Darron Bell                   08 Saint Louis, MO       31.65 
 57   2194 Tyrese Johnson                08 Dallas, TX            31.71 
 58  10402 Elijah West                   08 Gainesville, FL       31.73 
 59   9146 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN            31.75 
 60   3703 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NC        31.76 
 61  10803 Nicolas Brown                 08 Mount Holly, NJ       31.77 
 62   6013 Justin Titis                  08 Merrillville, IN      31.77 
 63   4207 Ryder Lopez                   08 Winchester, CA        31.84 
 64  10251 Ruben Smith                   08 Deltona, FL           31.85 
 65   4493 Christian Davis               09 Kansas City, MO       31.88 
 66   3191 Michael Hill                  08 Hobart, IN            31.89 
 67   5610 Amere Damphie                 08 Detroit, MI           31.90 
 68    976 Kevin Bettie                  08 Warren, MI            31.97 
 69   5274 William Mason                 08 Collierville, TN      32.00 
 70   2805 Andre Ford                    08 Oxford, AL            32.03 
 71   2126 Braylon Murrell               08 Desoto, TX            32.05 
 72   5733 Marc-Anthony Stiff            08 Tampa, FL             32.06 
 73  10996 Mason Webster                 08 Montgomery, AL        32.11 
 74   6399 Jesiah Whitlock               08 Charlotte, NC         32.14 
 75   9427 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Peters, MO      32.23 
 76   2197 Samuel Langston               08 Desoto, TX            32.29 
 77   8643 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS            32.39 
 78    740 Isaiah Palmer                 08 Baltimore, MD         32.39 
 79  10528 Mikhi Williams                08 Baldwin, NY           32.40 
 80   4192 Jaelyn Wright                 08 Hatboro, PA           32.58 
 81   9404 Nathan Howard                 08 Wentzville, MO        32.60 
 82   9921 Marcus Barnes Jr.             08 Little Rock, AR       32.63 
 83   2679 Ashton Taylor                 08 Covington, GA         32.84 
 84   6266 Nakeem Powell                 08 Lindenwold, NJ        32.93 
 85   1382 Cameron Homer                 09 Waldorf, MD           32.94 
 86    987 Sir Paris                     09 Springfield, MI       32.94 
 87   5909 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,      33.00 
 88   9965 Jaeden Cedor                  08 Atlanta, GA           33.07 
 89   8479 Jamar Grissett                08 Columbia, SC          33.07 
 90   1875 Jervon Walker                 08 Omaha, NE             33.18 
 91   2091 Ledaineon Smith               08 Des Moines, IA        33.47 
 92    815 Aidan Rowley                  08 Baton Rouge, LA       33.59 
 93   4069 Jayden Brown                  08 Steger, IL            33.60 
 94   3197 Tony Woods                    08 Merrillville, IN      33.75 
 95   4191 Terrence Furtick              08 Philadelphia, PA      33.82 
 96     46 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Drexel, MO            33.94 
 97   2772 Michael Grannum               09 Baldwin, NY           34.00 
 98   3190 Greg Broden                   08 Merrillville, IN      34.29 
 99   7219 Larell Parker                 08 San Diego, CA         35.45 
100   5290 Malcolm Williams              08 Menifee, CA           37.57 
101    936 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Tallahassee, FL       40.46 
102    443 Jeffrey Williams              11 Huffman, TX           42.28 
103   1507 Darren Sutton                 11 Chester, PA           42.47 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under (103) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                       
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1  10699 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL            27.86 
  2  10072 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX           28.77 
  3  10101 Kendrick Jones                08 Temple, TX            28.86 
  4    410 Daniel Allen                  08 Humble, TX            28.99 
  5    412 Trenton Blaylock              08 Humble, TX            29.04 
  6   4206 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA          29.24 
  7    870 Brycen Provost                08 La Marque, TX         29.28 
  8  10489 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown       08 Hampton, VA           29.32 
  9   8757 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,       29.35 
 10   4575 Kaegan Morton                 08 Baytown, TX           29.35 
 11   7250 Denim Hunt                    08 Baton Rouge, LA       29.36 
 12  10481 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA           29.37 
 13   2307 Brandon Thomas                08 Houston, TX           29.41 
 14   5975 Jacobey Mobley                08 Bradenton, FL         29.61 
 15   3088 Quincy Wilson                 08 Severna Park, MD      29.74 
 16   2060 Abaas Hunter                  08 Collingdale, PA       29.81 
 17   5532 Micquel Newsome               08 Philadelphia, PA      29.95 
 18   5951 Darreon Green                 08 Miami, FL             29.98 
 19   7902 Savanie Davis                 08 Miami, FL             29.98 
 20   2682 Rhari Thomas                  08 Stone Mountain,       30.14 
 21   5977 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL          30.30 
 22   1134 Cainan Weeresinghe            08 Chestnut Hill, M      30.32 
 23   6652 Jayden Warren                 08 Missouri City, T      30.45 
 24   4975 Landen Williams               08 Rosenberg, TX         30.55 
 25  10700 Deandre Weston                08 Deland, FL            30.63 
 26  10627 Jaylen Bocard                 08 Houston, TX           30.64 
 27   2194 Tyrese Johnson                08 Dallas, TX            30.66 
 28   3959 Christopher Collins           08 Pearland, TX          30.68 
 29   3341 Jamarcus Vega                 08 Miami, FL             30.69 
 30   2197 Samuel Langston               08 Desoto, TX            30.75 
 31    740 Isaiah Palmer                 08 Baltimore, MD         30.77 
 32   3191 Michael Hill                  08 Hobart, IN            30.80 
 33   4897 Ray'Quan Williams             08 New Orleans, LA       30.81 
 34    937 Christian Lawrence            08 Tallahassee, FL       30.84 
 35   4511 Ladaenian Luster              08 Lees Summit, MO       30.86 
 36   5613 Avery Doss                    08 Southfield, MI        30.86 
 37   3175 Jeremiah Edwards              08 Pittsburg, CA         30.90 
 38   3417 Myles Ratcliff                08 Houston, TX           30.99 
 39   6013 Justin Titis                  08 Merrillville, IN      31.09 
 40   8180 Leo Williams                  08 Allen, TX             31.14 
 41   3414 Maddox Pitre                  09 Missouri City, T      31.16 
 42   6399 Jesiah Whitlock               08 Charlotte, NC         31.20 
 43   7630 Reon Little                   09 St Louis, MO          31.20 
 44   4207 Ryder Lopez                   08 Winchester, CA        31.24 
 45   7563 Damien Richard Ii             08 Destrehan, LA         31.25 
 46   7805 Larry Moon                    08 Aliquippa, PA         31.28 
 47   9965 Jaeden Cedor                  08 Atlanta, GA           31.32 
 48   6352 Kedric Wright                 09 Palatka, FL           31.35 
 49  10094 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH        31.40 
 50   5909 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,      31.43 
 51   5375 Daian Delos Rios              08 Miami Gardens, F      31.57 
 52   9926 Darron Bell                   08 Saint Louis, MO       31.57 
 53   1178 Ladainian Green               08 Austin, TX            31.64 
 54   7726 Justin Herndon                08 St Louis, MO          31.66 
 55   5926 Ja'Marcus Vornes              08 Manhattan, KS         31.69 
 56   4192 Jaelyn Wright                 08 Hatboro, PA           31.73 
 57   1875 Jervon Walker                 08 Omaha, NE             31.82 
 58   4493 Christian Davis               09 Kansas City, MO       31.86 
 59   6792 Kiyh Anderson                 08 Stcharles, MO         31.90 
 60   3719 Devin Dow                     08 Thomasville, NC       31.90 
 61  10251 Ruben Smith                   08 Deltona, FL           31.91 
 62   1736 Yashiyah Griffin              08 San Antonio, TX       31.94 
 63   5733 Marc-Anthony Stiff            08 Tampa, FL             32.01 
 64   7345 Daniel Mitchell               08 Katy, TX              32.05 
 65  10803 Nicolas Brown                 08 Mount Holly, NJ       32.18 
 66  10528 Mikhi Williams                08 Baldwin, NY           32.23 
 67   5274 William Mason                 08 Collierville, TN      32.25 
 68    815 Aidan Rowley                  08 Baton Rouge, LA       32.30 
 69   2091 Ledaineon Smith               08 Des Moines, IA        32.42 
 70    976 Kevin Bettie                  08 Warren, MI            32.44 
 71   3197 Tony Woods                    08 Merrillville, IN      32.46 
 72   9146 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN            32.50 
 73  10402 Elijah West                   08 Gainesville, FL       32.53 
 74   8643 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS            32.60 
 75   9427 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Peters, MO      32.64 
 76   5610 Amere Damphie                 08 Detroit, MI           32.66 
 77   1382 Cameron Homer                 09 Waldorf, MD           32.71 
 78   3703 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NC        32.88 
 79   9921 Marcus Barnes Jr.             08 Little Rock, AR       32.93 
 80   2679 Ashton Taylor                 08 Covington, GA         33.00 
 81   2772 Michael Grannum               09 Baldwin, NY           33.04 
 82   8479 Jamar Grissett                08 Columbia, SC          33.05 
 83   4191 Terrence Furtick              08 Philadelphia, PA      33.13 
 84   2805 Andre Ford                    08 Oxford, AL            33.35 
 85   4069 Jayden Brown                  08 Steger, IL            33.39 
 86   3190 Greg Broden                   08 Merrillville, IN      33.43 
 87  10996 Mason Webster                 08 Montgomery, AL        33.57 
 88   6266 Nakeem Powell                 08 Lindenwold, NJ        33.77 
 89   9404 Nathan Howard                 08 Wentzville, MO        33.79 
 90     46 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Drexel, MO            34.35 
 91    987 Sir Paris                     09 Springfield, MI       34.49 
 92   7219 Larell Parker                 08 San Diego, CA         35.29 
 93   5290 Malcolm Williams              08 Menifee, CA           38.28 
 94    936 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Tallahassee, FL       40.98 
 95   1507 Darren Sutton                 11 Chester, PA           43.49 
 96    443 Jeffrey Williams              11 Huffman, TX           46.10 
 97   5094 Grant Reynolds                09 Decatur, GA              NT 
 98   5286 Elias Radley                  08 Menifee, CA              NT 
 99   2126 Braylon Murrell               08 Desoto, TX               NT 
100   3410 Kobyn Ogletree                08 Missouri City, T         NT 
101   6186 Kaiden Gibbs                  08 Hercules, CA             NT 
102   7062 Carter Williams               08 Lincoln, CA              NT 
103   5689 Prince Williams               08 Manassas, VA             NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under (104) Prelims
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   8168 Aiden Jessie                  08 Allen, TX           1:04.83 
  2  10489 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown       08 Hampton, VA         1:05.74 
  3   6836 Avery McCray                  08 Miami, FL           1:06.63 
  4   3341 Jamarcus Vega                 08 Miami, FL           1:06.64 
  5   5604 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI         1:07.49 
  6   5094 Grant Reynolds                09 Decatur, GA         1:08.02 
  7   5286 Elias Radley                  08 Menifee, CA         1:08.30 
  8   3088 Quincy Wilson                 08 Severna Park, MD    1:08.40 
  9   8757 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,     1:08.43 
 10   5975 Jacobey Mobley                08 Bradenton, FL       1:08.49 
 11    429 Justin Martin                 08 Humble, TX          1:08.49 
 12   2060 Abaas Hunter                  08 Collingdale, PA     1:08.66 
 13   5926 Ja'Marcus Vornes              08 Manhattan, KS       1:08.82 
 14   5977 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL        1:08.84 
 15    442 Deiondre Williams             08 Humble, TX          1:08.87 
 16   3873 Lamar Smith                   08 Rosharon, TX        1:09.26 
 17    870 Brycen Provost                08 La Marque, TX       1:09.40 
 18   4975 Landen Williams               08 Rosenberg, TX       1:09.85 
 19   2199 Jalen Lott                    08 Desoto, TX          1:10.09 
 20   6198 Geordan McKnight              08 Pickerington, OH    1:10.10 
 21   8339 Chance Tealer                 08 Grand Prairie, T    1:10.29 
 22    435 Robert Scarborough            08 Humble, TX          1:10.71 
 23   2682 Rhari Thomas                  08 Stone Mountain,     1:10.77 
 24   1738 Antonio Johnson               08 San Antonio, TX     1:10.98 
 25   3414 Maddox Pitre                  09 Missouri City, T    1:11.45 
 26   4493 Christian Davis               09 Kansas City, MO     1:11.47 
 27   1595 Landen Patterson              08 Missouri City, T    1:11.54 
 28   8767 Guadalupe Rodriguez           08 Georgetown, TX      1:11.57 
 29  10627 Jaylen Bocard                 08 Houston, TX         1:11.71 
 30   1134 Cainan Weeresinghe            08 Chestnut Hill, M    1:12.01 
 31   3976 Kamron Mathis                 08 Missouri City, T    1:12.04 
 32   5682 Lawrence Russell              08 Philadelphia, PA    1:12.19 
 33   5390 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin        08 Miami Gardens, F    1:12.43 
 34   3175 Jeremiah Edwards              08 Pittsburg, CA       1:12.50 
 35   7192 Sean Garza                    08 San Antonio, TX     1:12.62 
 36   8180 Leo Williams                  08 Allen, TX           1:12.65 
 37   9941 Isaiah Boutte                 08 Rowlett, TX         1:12.71 
 38   2679 Ashton Taylor                 08 Covington, GA       1:13.12 
 39   5375 Daian Delos Rios              08 Miami Gardens, F    1:13.19 
 40  10402 Elijah West                   08 Gainesville, FL     1:13.30 
 41  10819 Terrance Knighton             08 Willingboro, NJ     1:13.44 
 42  10481 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA         1:13.62 
 43   5613 Avery Doss                    08 Southfield, MI      1:13.74 
 44   4207 Ryder Lopez                   08 Winchester, CA      1:13.81 
 45   1608 Troy Jackson                  08 Clarksville, TN     1:13.90 
 46   5610 Amere Damphie                 08 Detroit, MI         1:13.91 
 47   5919 Zayn Navarrete                08 Burnet, Tx          1:14.10 
 48   7726 Justin Herndon                08 St Louis, MO        1:14.19 
 49   7070 Cristoph Bonga                08 Tampa, FL           1:14.30 
 50   5699 Ajhylon Young                 08 St Louis, MO        1:14.37 
 51   1178 Ladainian Green               08 Austin, TX          1:14.40 
 52   9146 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN          1:14.62 
 53   6013 Justin Titis                  08 Merrillville, IN    1:14.65 
 54   7246 Lorenzo Cooper, Jr.           08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:14.88 
 55   8326 Brandon Gilmore               08 Arlington, TX       1:14.89 
 56   9427 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Peters, MO    1:14.89 
 57   8007 Greyson Greenlee              08 Ellicott City, M    1:14.99 
 58  10390 Aaron Bryant III              08 Chula Vista, CA     1:15.08 
 59   8479 Jamar Grissett                08 Columbia, SC        1:15.39 
 60   4390 Jevon Ledgister               09 Jersey City, NJ     1:15.39 
 61  10528 Mikhi Williams                08 Baldwin, NY         1:15.39 
 62   2716 Timon Moore                   08 Orlando, FL         1:15.41 
 63    923 Kevin Randolph                08 Teaneck, NA         1:15.50 
 64   9986 Geno Cunningham               08 Pensacola, FL       1:15.57 
 65   1221 Xavier Perkins                08 Durham, NC          1:15.69 
 66   3612 Rashad Robinson               08 Killeen, TX         1:15.76 
 67  10251 Ruben Smith                   08 Deltona, FL         1:15.80 
 68   4116 Semaj Harvey                  08 Tucker, GA          1:16.18 
 69   2056 James Hanson                  08 Sharon Hill, PA     1:16.41 
 70   7258 Jaivyn Washington             08 Prairieville, LA    1:16.41 
 71    808 Semaj Brown                   09 Baton Rouge, LA     1:16.44 
 72   6769 Silas Metcalfe                09 Dumfries, VA        1:16.51 
 73   5910 Giordano Simpson              09 Cortlandt Manor,    1:16.64 
 74   6021 Laquintin Holmes              08 Norman, OK          1:16.79 
 75   2839 Tristan Jackson               08 Bedford Heights,    1:16.87 
 76   5723 Ashton Shifflett              08 Stafford, VA        1:16.92 
 77   5048 Kindal Brown                  08 Maple Heights, O    1:16.96 
 78   7217 Javion Johnson                08 San Diego, CA       1:17.14 
 79   1388 Miles Meriweather             08 Waldorf, MD         1:17.69 
 80   7803 Bruce Anderchak               08 Sewickley, PA       1:17.77 
 81   5614 Rashad Edwards                08 Detroit, MI         1:17.79 
 82   2800 Dwight Strickland             08 Upper Marlboro,     1:17.93 
 83   2264 King Zi Dove                  08 Kansas City, MO     1:17.99 
 84   2475 Kaleb West                    08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:18.06 
 85   7221 Herbert Rivers                08 San Diego, CA       1:18.25 
 86   5734 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL       1:18.35 
 87   9929 Waylen Bell                   08 Spring Hill, KS     1:18.38 
 88   6266 Nakeem Powell                 08 Lindenwold, NJ      1:18.72 
 89   7718 Sterling Finney Iii           09 St Louis, MO        1:18.75 
 90   6003 Gavin Jones                   08 Merrillville, IN    1:19.43 
 91   7219 Larell Parker                 08 San Diego, CA       1:19.65 
 92   2091 Ledaineon Smith               08 Des Moines, IA      1:19.88 
 93   2704 Javaston Badgett              08 Knoxville, TN       1:20.20 
 94   8952 Tony Guillory                 08 Humble, TX          1:20.53 
 95  10736 Ethan Gaither                 08 Louisville, KY      1:20.91 
 96   7628 Tyler Hawthorne               09 St. Louis, MO       1:21.02 
 97   4897 Ray'Quan Williams             08 New Orleans, LA     1:21.12 
 98   1308 Reece Denahey                 08 Des Moines, IA      1:21.68 
 99   3190 Greg Broden                   08 Merrillville, IN    1:21.95 
100   5519 Dontay Johnson                10 Florissant, MO      1:22.37 
101   4083 Jamarion Calvin               10 Kankakee, IL        1:22.79 
102   6009 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL         1:23.03 
103   5506 Griffyn Evans                 09 Bettendorf, IA      1:27.50 
104  10576 Julius Davis                  10 Milwaukee, WI       1:41.78 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under (104)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA             
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10489 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown       08 Hampton, VA         1:04.25 
  2   8168 Aiden Jessie                  08 Allen, TX           1:05.50 
  3   3088 Quincy Wilson                 08 Severna Park, MD    1:05.96 
  4   5604 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI         1:06.07 
  5   5094 Grant Reynolds                09 Decatur, GA         1:07.88 
  6   8757 Ryan Quinn                    08 Upper Marlboro,     1:07.91 
  7   5977 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL        1:08.65 
  8   5613 Avery Doss                    08 Southfield, MI      1:09.06 
  9   2682 Rhari Thomas                  08 Stone Mountain,     1:09.31 
 10   5926 Ja'Marcus Vornes              08 Manhattan, KS       1:09.38 
 11   2060 Abaas Hunter                  08 Collingdale, PA     1:09.45 
 12    429 Justin Martin                 08 Humble, TX          1:09.63 
 13   3341 Jamarcus Vega                 08 Miami, FL           1:09.69 
 14    870 Brycen Provost                08 La Marque, TX       1:09.76 
 15    442 Deiondre Williams             08 Humble, TX          1:09.79 
 16   5975 Jacobey Mobley                08 Bradenton, FL       1:09.87 
 17   6836 Avery McCray                  08 Miami, FL           1:09.98 
 18  10481 Breilan Brice                 08 Hampton, VA         1:10.12 
 19   3873 Lamar Smith                   08 Rosharon, TX        1:10.15 
 20   2199 Jalen Lott                    08 Desoto, TX          1:10.28 
 21   7726 Justin Herndon                08 St Louis, MO        1:10.58 
 22   1738 Antonio Johnson               08 San Antonio, TX     1:10.78 
 23   5682 Lawrence Russell              08 Philadelphia, PA    1:10.95 
 24   8339 Chance Tealer                 08 Grand Prairie, T    1:11.20 
 25   2056 James Hanson                  08 Sharon Hill, PA     1:11.36 
 26   3175 Jeremiah Edwards              08 Pittsburg, CA       1:11.59 
 27   8767 Guadalupe Rodriguez           08 Georgetown, TX      1:11.98 
 28   3414 Maddox Pitre                  09 Missouri City, T    1:12.03 
 29    435 Robert Scarborough            08 Humble, TX          1:12.31 
 30  10627 Jaylen Bocard                 08 Houston, TX         1:12.35 
 31   5390 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin        08 Miami Gardens, F    1:12.55 
 32   8180 Leo Williams                  08 Allen, TX           1:12.82 
 33   2716 Timon Moore                   08 Orlando, FL         1:13.10 
 34   6013 Justin Titis                  08 Merrillville, IN    1:13.25 
 35  10402 Elijah West                   08 Gainesville, FL     1:13.41 
 36  10819 Terrance Knighton             08 Willingboro, NJ     1:13.53 
 37   4975 Landen Williams               08 Rosenberg, TX       1:13.89 
 38   8007 Greyson Greenlee              08 Ellicott City, M    1:14.24 
 39   7246 Lorenzo Cooper, Jr.           08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:14.25 
 40   7221 Herbert Rivers                08 San Diego, CA       1:14.33 
 41   4493 Christian Davis               09 Kansas City, MO     1:14.43 
 42   5610 Amere Damphie                 08 Detroit, MI         1:14.52 
 43   3612 Rashad Robinson               08 Killeen, TX         1:14.56 
 44   1595 Landen Patterson              08 Missouri City, T    1:14.81 
 45  10528 Mikhi Williams                08 Baldwin, NY         1:14.89 
 46   9427 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Peters, MO    1:14.90 
 47   2800 Dwight Strickland             08 Upper Marlboro,     1:14.91 
 48   3190 Greg Broden                   08 Merrillville, IN    1:15.02 
 49   9146 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr.           08 Smyrna, TN          1:15.09 
 50   7070 Cristoph Bonga                08 Tampa, FL           1:15.12 
 51   7192 Sean Garza                    08 San Antonio, TX     1:15.22 
 52   7258 Jaivyn Washington             08 Prairieville, LA    1:15.39 
 53   8952 Tony Guillory                 08 Humble, TX          1:15.46 
 54   8326 Brandon Gilmore               08 Arlington, TX       1:15.63 
 55   5048 Kindal Brown                  08 Maple Heights, O    1:15.66 
 56   4390 Jevon Ledgister               09 Jersey City, NJ     1:15.68 
 57   5910 Giordano Simpson              09 Cortlandt Manor,    1:16.03 
 58   2679 Ashton Taylor                 08 Covington, GA       1:16.05 
 59   5734 Silas Taylor Jr               09 Riverview, FL       1:16.21 
 60   2475 Kaleb West                    08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:16.64 
 61   4207 Ryder Lopez                   08 Winchester, CA      1:16.69 
 62   8479 Jamar Grissett                08 Columbia, SC        1:16.78 
 63   5919 Zayn Navarrete                08 Burnet, Tx          1:16.82 
 64  10251 Ruben Smith                   08 Deltona, FL         1:16.89 
 65   2839 Tristan Jackson               08 Bedford Heights,    1:16.90 
 66  10390 Aaron Bryant III              08 Chula Vista, CA     1:16.92 
 67   1608 Troy Jackson                  08 Clarksville, TN     1:17.02 
 68   1134 Cainan Weeresinghe            08 Chestnut Hill, M    1:17.12 
 69   1221 Xavier Perkins                08 Durham, NC          1:17.54 
 70   3976 Kamron Mathis                 08 Missouri City, T    1:17.70 
 71   5699 Ajhylon Young                 08 St Louis, MO        1:17.78 
 72   6003 Gavin Jones                   08 Merrillville, IN    1:17.84 
 73   1388 Miles Meriweather             08 Waldorf, MD         1:18.14 
 74   7219 Larell Parker                 08 San Diego, CA       1:18.91 
 75   7217 Javion Johnson                08 San Diego, CA       1:19.14 
 76   6009 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL         1:19.22 
 77   5614 Rashad Edwards                08 Detroit, MI         1:19.35 
 78   4116 Semaj Harvey                  08 Tucker, GA          1:19.49 
 79   1178 Ladainian Green               08 Austin, TX          1:19.64 
 80   6266 Nakeem Powell                 08 Lindenwold, NJ      1:19.69 
 81   2091 Ledaineon Smith               08 Des Moines, IA      1:19.90 
 82   6769 Silas Metcalfe                09 Dumfries, VA        1:19.99 
 83   1308 Reece Denahey                 08 Des Moines, IA      1:20.36 
 84   5375 Daian Delos Rios              08 Miami Gardens, F    1:20.54 
 85   7803 Bruce Anderchak               08 Sewickley, PA       1:20.65 
 86   6021 Laquintin Holmes              08 Norman, OK          1:21.18 
 87   4897 Ray'Quan Williams             08 New Orleans, LA     1:22.19 
 88   7628 Tyler Hawthorne               09 St. Louis, MO       1:22.92 
 89   4083 Jamarion Calvin               10 Kankakee, IL        1:23.87 
 90   7718 Sterling Finney Iii           09 St Louis, MO        1:25.06 
 91  10736 Ethan Gaither                 08 Louisville, KY      1:25.76 
 92   9986 Geno Cunningham               08 Pensacola, FL       1:26.23 
 93   5519 Dontay Johnson                10 Florissant, MO      1:26.78 
 94   2704 Javaston Badgett              08 Knoxville, TN       1:28.29 
 95   5506 Griffyn Evans                 09 Bettendorf, IA      1:29.33 
 96  10576 Julius Davis                  10 Milwaukee, WI       1:54.85 
 97   5723 Ashton Shifflett              08 Stafford, VA             NT 
 98   9941 Isaiah Boutte                 08 Rowlett, TX              NT 
 99   9929 Waylen Bell                   08 Spring Hill, KS          NT 
100    808 Semaj Brown                   09 Baton Rouge, LA          NT 
101   6198 Geordan McKnight              08 Pickerington, OH         NT 
102   5286 Elias Radley                  08 Menifee, CA              NT 
103    923 Kevin Randolph                08 Teaneck, NA              NT 
104   2264 King Zi Dove                  08 Kansas City, MO          NT 
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under (101)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  2:27.02  8/3/2016    Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown, Hampton, VA       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5094 Grant Reynolds                09 Decatur, GA         2:32.36 
  2  10489 Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown       08 Hampton, VA         2:32.50 
  3   5286 Elias Radley                  08 Menifee, CA         2:34.43 
  4   6198 Geordan McKnight              08 Pickerington, OH    2:34.89 
  5    442 Deiondre Williams             08 Humble, TX          2:37.42 
  6   3873 Lamar Smith                   08 Rosharon, TX        2:37.47 
  7   7902 Savanie Davis                 08 Miami, FL           2:38.48 
  8   6836 Avery McCray                  08 Miami, FL           2:38.49 
  9   5604 Zacchaeus Brocks              08 Detroit, MI         2:40.87 
 10   5977 Elijah Price                  08 Palmetto, FL        2:41.97 
 11   5390 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin        08 Miami Gardens, F    2:42.04 
 12  10343 Donovan Williams              08 Kendall Park, NJ    2:42.15 
 13   9941 Isaiah Boutte                 08 Rowlett, TX         2:43.58 
 14   5020 Adrian Mendez                 08 Austin, TX          2:43.94 
 15  10092 Karnell James Jr              08 Sugar Land, TX      2:44.31 
 16   5682 Lawrence Russell              08 Philadelphia, PA    2:44.65 
 17   2053 Dominic Deluca                08 Mt. Laurel, NJ      2:45.23 
 18    455 Cayden Guidry                 08 Villa Rica, GA      2:46.15 
 19    429 Justin Martin                 08 Humble, TX          2:46.41 
 20   2056 James Hanson                  08 Sharon Hill, PA     2:46.47 
 21   6013 Justin Titis                  08 Merrillville, IN    2:46.57 
 22   2297 Markell Broussard             08 Houston, TX         2:47.35 
 23   8952 Tony Guillory                 08 Humble, TX          2:47.35 
 24   5685 Aiden Waters                  08 Philadelphia, PA    2:48.16 
 25   3194 Dikembe Shaw                  08 Gary, IN            2:48.23 
 26   2199 Jalen Lott                    08 Desoto, TX          2:48.43 
 27    585 Christian Lyra                08 Austin, TX          2:48.75 
 28   2221 Jayden Washington             08 Desoto, TX          2:49.25 
 29   7217 Javion Johnson                08 San Diego, CA       2:49.33 
 30  10390 Aaron Bryant III              08 Chula Vista, CA     2:49.36 
 31   3432 Brian Winfrey                 08 Katy, TX            2:49.52 
 32   2716 Timon Moore                   08 Orlando, FL         2:49.52 
 33   8007 Greyson Greenlee              08 Ellicott City, M    2:49.70 
 34   5376 Jordan Evans                  09 Opa Locka, FL       2:49.77 
 35   8109 Eric Sipko                    08 Spring, TX          2:50.35 
 36   3433 Troy Winfrey                  08 Katy, TX            2:50.36 
 37   3401 Jayden Hopkins                09 Houston, TX         2:51.39 
 38   3966 Roy Griffin Iii               09 Houstonrosharon,    2:52.26 
 39   3698 Joshua Henderson              08 Jamestown, NC       2:52.44 
 40   1169 Kameron Amunga                08 Lansing, MI         2:52.58 
 41   3329 Preston Janac                 09 Homestead, FL       2:52.69 
 42   7035 Tyndle Antley                 08 Greer, SC           2:53.25 
 43    449 Torin Trotter                 08 Athens, GA          2:53.44 
 44   8383 Scott Knight                  08 Austin, TX          2:53.47 
 45    591 Legend Williams               09 Austin, TX          2:53.77 
 46   6707 Donovan Garcia                08 Skidmore, NA        2:53.85 
 47   5614 Rashad Edwards                08 Detroit, MI         2:54.93 
 48    557 Caleb Wallace                 08 Bolingbrook, IL     2:55.15 
 49   3195 Mikel Smoot                   08 Merrillville, IN    2:55.18 
 50   2769 Isaac Contreras               09 Bellmore, NY        2:55.57 
 51   5723 Ashton Shifflett              08 Stafford, VA        2:55.81 
 52   7258 Jaivyn Washington             08 Prairieville, LA    2:56.13 
 53  10986 Caleb Cummings                08 Hampton, VA         2:56.25 
 54   7221 Herbert Rivers                08 San Diego, CA       2:56.28 
 55   8339 Chance Tealer                 08 Grand Prairie, T    2:56.74 
 56   1050 Nicholas Timbrook             08 Columbia, MO        2:56.98 
 57   2052 Chase Cobb                    08 Philadelphia, PA    2:57.55 
 58   2475 Kaleb West                    08 Baton Rouge, LA     2:57.55 
 59  10819 Terrance Knighton             08 Willingboro, NJ     2:58.05 
 60   3281 Micah Jeffries                08 White Plains, NA    2:58.66 
 61   4436 Trevor Christenson            09 Basehor, KS         2:59.12 
 62   5834 Tahj Wilson                   08 Neptune, NJ         2:59.13 
 63   8342 Darious Watson                08 Arlington, TX       2:59.83 
 64  10121 Nathaniel Lyons               08 Odessa, TX          2:59.87 
 65   9387 Casey Anderson                08 St. Peters, MO      2:59.99 
 66    981 Mikarden Fluker               08 Roseville, MI       3:00.69 
 67   1608 Troy Jackson                  08 Clarksville, TN     3:00.99 
 68   4250 Ethan Sevigny                 08 Kathleen, GA        3:01.25 
 69   6361 Rodrick Simms                 08 Kansas City, MO     3:01.32 
 70   3787 Oliver Jackson                08 Overland Park, K    3:01.43 
 71   1308 Reece Denahey                 08 Des Moines, IA      3:01.97 
 72   6009 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL         3:02.91 
 73   3381 Terius Barnwell               09 Cypress, TX         3:03.03 
 74  10738 Zion Green                    09 Louisville, KY      3:03.29 
 75   2491 Todrick Capleton              08 Hampton, VA         3:04.03 
 76   9427 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Peters, MO    3:04.42 
 77   8437 Phillip Watts                 08 Grandview, MO       3:04.97 
 78   2955 Tristain Hightower            09 Florida City, FL    3:04.98 
 79   2956 Es.Jen Jones                  09 Florida City, FL    3:05.36 
 80   4600 Hayden Adams                  08 Knoxville, TN       3:05.94 
 81   9176 Matthaus Rochleder            08 Durham, NC          3:06.00 
 82   9402 Aaden Holmes                  08 Florissant, MO      3:06.56 
 83  10228 Markus Severson               08 Junction City, K    3:06.96 
 84   2799 Chase Solomon                 08 Clinton, MD         3:08.27 
 85   8104 Griffin Larue                 09 N Charleston, SC    3:08.95 
 86   4820 Benjamin Thomas               09 Clemmons, NC        3:09.51 
 87  10400 Daniel Ouko                   09 Gainesville, FL     3:10.52 
 88   3397 Kaeden Hager                  09 Houston, TX         3:12.43 
 89  10735 Cameron Fugate                08 Louisville, KY      3:13.03 
 90   6350 Jaidon Curry                  08 Palatka, FL         3:13.55 
 91   7718 Sterling Finney Iii           09 St Louis, MO        3:13.73 
 92   2718 Ricco Rohn                    09 Orlando, FL         3:14.01 
 93   3101 Zion Allen                    08 Fort Washington,    3:14.84 
 94    634 Horace Auguste                09 Freeport, NY        3:15.28 
 95  10180 Zhamar Pie                    09 Cedar Park, TX      3:17.87 
 96   3298 Rion Lawrence                 08 Belle Chasse, LA    3:20.04 
 97   3316 Kian Jones                    09 Pensacola, FL       3:23.62 
 98    914 Mathew Fuller                 08 Teaneck, NA         3:24.33 
 99   2086 Lucas Paez                    08 Denver, CO          3:30.74 
100   2091 Ledaineon Smith               08 Des Moines, IA      3:32.95 
101   7786 Charles Union                 08 St Louis, MO        3:47.11 
 
Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under (83)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:18.27  8/6/2015    Keenan Frisby, Fort Washington, MD         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3873 Lamar Smith                   08 Rosharon, TX        5:24.15 
  2  10343 Donovan Williams              08 Kendall Park, NJ    5:24.33 
  3   8109 Eric Sipko                    08 Spring, TX          5:25.23 
  4   5390 Josiah Sinclair-Bergin        08 Miami Gardens, F    5:25.83 
  5   2056 James Hanson                  08 Sharon Hill, PA     5:25.91 
  6   2053 Dominic Deluca                08 Mt. Laurel, NJ      5:27.07 
  7   6198 Geordan McKnight              08 Pickerington, OH    5:29.15 
  8   5685 Aiden Waters                  08 Philadelphia, PA    5:29.74 
  9   9941 Isaiah Boutte                 08 Rowlett, TX         5:35.87 
 10    585 Christian Lyra                08 Austin, TX          5:36.72 
 11  10390 Aaron Bryant III              08 Chula Vista, CA     5:36.78 
 12   5376 Jordan Evans                  09 Opa Locka, FL       5:41.86 
 13   2221 Jayden Washington             08 Desoto, TX          5:41.89 
 14   3401 Jayden Hopkins                09 Houston, TX         5:42.07 
 15   6152 Daniel Navarro                09 Housron, TX         5:42.22 
 16   5020 Adrian Mendez                 08 Austin, TX          5:43.91 
 17    591 Legend Williams               09 Austin, TX          5:45.50 
 18   7396 Gabriel Aguilar               08 San Antonio, TX     5:45.67 
 19   5682 Lawrence Russell              08 Philadelphia, PA    5:46.60 
 20   8770 Michael Vommaro               08 Georgetown, TX      5:48.15 
 21   6707 Donovan Garcia                08 Skidmore, NA        5:50.14 
 22    455 Cayden Guidry                 08 Villa Rica, GA      5:51.00 
 23   7217 Javion Johnson                08 San Diego, CA       5:52.72 
 24   8943 Peter Gibson                  08 Nederland, TX       5:54.60 
 25   2769 Isaac Contreras               09 Bellmore, NY        5:55.19 
 26   2716 Timon Moore                   08 Orlando, FL         5:55.48 
 27    857 Elijah Duenez                 08 Friendswood, TX     5:55.75 
 28    873 Joshua Shelton                08 Friendswood, TX     5:56.42 
 29   3194 Dikembe Shaw                  08 Gary, IN            5:57.28 
 30   3195 Mikel Smoot                   08 Merrillville, IN    5:57.42 
 31   3787 Oliver Jackson                08 Overland Park, K    5:57.65 
 32    868 Camdyn Peters                 08 Dickinson, TX       5:58.03 
 33   1169 Kameron Amunga                08 Lansing, MI         5:58.05 
 34   9387 Casey Anderson                08 St. Peters, MO      5:58.47 
 35   3698 Joshua Henderson              08 Jamestown, NC       5:59.34 
 36   4250 Ethan Sevigny                 08 Kathleen, GA        5:59.46 
 37   1050 Nicholas Timbrook             08 Columbia, MO        6:00.46 
 38   4600 Hayden Adams                  08 Knoxville, TN       6:00.93 
 39   3329 Preston Janac                 09 Homestead, FL       6:02.25 
 40   3281 Micah Jeffries                08 White Plains, NA    6:03.15 
 41  10308 Christian Williams            09 Grand Prairie, T    6:03.50 
 42   8342 Darious Watson                08 Arlington, TX       6:03.51 
 43  10738 Zion Green                    09 Louisville, KY      6:04.91 
 44   1308 Reece Denahey                 08 Des Moines, IA      6:05.43 
 45   7035 Tyndle Antley                 08 Greer, SC           6:06.29 
 46  10228 Markus Severson               08 Junction City, K    6:07.68 
 47   6237 Gabriel Muttai                10 Shawnee Mission,    6:08.40 
 48   2069 Noah Richardson               09 Clifton Heights,    6:08.82 
 49    449 Torin Trotter                 08 Athens, GA          6:11.66 
 50   5834 Tahj Wilson                   08 Neptune, NJ         6:13.68 
 51   2955 Tristain Hightower            09 Florida City, FL    6:14.74 
 52   3397 Kaeden Hager                  09 Houston, TX         6:14.89 
 53   3076 Ivan Brown                    08 Fort Meade, MD      6:16.59 
 54   3679 Ameen Carter                  09 Philadelphia, PA    6:17.28 
 55   1608 Troy Jackson                  08 Clarksville, TN     6:19.95 
 56    634 Horace Auguste                09 Freeport, NY        6:21.97 
 57   8104 Griffin Larue                 09 N Charleston, SC    6:23.02 
 58   2491 Todrick Capleton              08 Hampton, VA         6:23.34 
 59   2718 Ricco Rohn                    09 Orlando, FL         6:25.96 
 60  10180 Zhamar Pie                    09 Cedar Park, TX      6:26.55 
 61   2901 Christian Gaspard             09 Palatine, IL        6:32.14 
 62   2086 Lucas Paez                    08 Denver, CO          6:32.97 
 63   2956 Es.Jen Jones                  09 Florida City, FL    6:33.70 
 64   2895 Max Casaccio                  08 Palatine, IL        6:35.81 
 65   3345 David Carter Ii               08 Grand Prairie, T    6:38.27 
 66   8378 Isaiah Edwards                09 Leander, TX         6:38.57 
 67   5699 Ajhylon Young                 08 St Louis, MO        6:39.01 
 68   2191 Torrance Gort Jr              09 Lancaster, TX       6:41.22 
 69   2957 Marcus Rankins                08 Florida City, FL    6:43.05 
 70   2799 Chase Solomon                 08 Clinton, MD         6:44.61 
 71   3109 Chane Shakur                  09 Fort Washington,    6:53.12 
 72    915 Horace Hardy                  09 Bergenfield, NA     6:58.81 
 73  10988 Camden Mclean                 09 Carrollton, VA      6:59.54 
 74   1061 Marlon Yates                  08 Memphis, TN         7:01.43 
 75   1567 Levi Spiering                 08 Joplin, MO          7:01.83 
 76  10109 Reed Kotalik                  09 Lafayette, LA       7:05.47 
 77   4441 James Hollingsworth           09 Olathe, KS          7:07.46 
 78   3316 Kian Jones                    09 Pensacola, FL       7:09.18 
 79   7734 Parker Lemen                  08 St Louis, MO        7:35.83 
 80   1610 Jeremiah Johnson              08 Clarksville, TN     7:37.48 
 81   2902 Caden Gosz                    09 Palatine, IL        7:38.72 
 82   3520 Grant Harrell                 09 Crowley, LA         8:16.87 
 83     14 Hunter Burnett                09 Sterling Heights    9:07.48 
 
Event 243  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL    
                      T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                           58.05 
     1) 410 Daniel Allen 08             2) 442 Deiondre Williams 08       
     3) 433 Isaiah Rasheed 08           4) 412 Trenton Blaylock 08        
  2  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                           58.66 
     1) 2212 Brayden Robinson 08        2) 2221 Jayden Washington 08      
     3) 2188 Markel Ford 08             4) 2197 Samuel Langston 08        
     5) 2191 Torrance Gort Jr 09        6) 2194 Tyrese Johnson 08         
  3  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        58.76 
     1) 3410 Kobyn Ogletree 08          2) 3411 Kolyn Ogletree 08         
     3) 3414 Maddox Pitre 09            4) 3417 Myles Ratcliff 08         
  4  Kingdom kids  'A'                                      59.03 
     1) 4573 Chazaron Judge 08          2) 4576 Christopher Toney Jr 08   
     3) 4575 Kaegan Morton 08           4) 4574 Shaquille Leaks 08        
  5  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                      59.55 
     1) 2126 Braylon Murrell 08         2) 2109 Deangelo Cannings 08      
     3) 2115 Marcell Gipson 08          4) 2129 Tuhran Square, II 09      
  6  Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                     59.74 
     1) 6648 Christopher Stewart 08     2) 6652 Jayden Warren 08          
     3) 6654 Juelz Wilson 08            4) 6642 Kameron Oderbert 08       
     5) 6641 Phillip Ochuwa 08          6)                                
  7  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                    59.81 
     1) 8997 Bryderick Robins 08        2) 8969 Crue Lagrandeur 08        
     3) 8980 Deisnyk Mccullough 08      4) 8979 Derrick Mccullar Ii 09    
     5) 8967 Jayden Jones 08            6) 8929 Logan Davis 08            
  8  Team Quest  'A'                                      1:00.51 
     1) 8168 Aiden Jessie 08            2) 8181 David Wilson 09           
     3) 8180 Leo Williams 08            4) 8174 Uzoma Ojoh 08             
     5) 8169 Zachary Kadiri 08          6)                                
  9  Sbr Jags Track And Field  'A'                        1:00.52 
     1) 7255 Cayden Randall 08          2) 7250 Denim Hunt 08             
     3) 7258 Jaivyn Washington 08       4) 7246 Lorenzo Cooper, Jr. 08    
     5) 7256 Zade Richmond 08           6)                                
 10  Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                    1:00.84 
     1) 2679 Ashton Taylor 08           2) 2663 Mysiah Beasley 08         
     3) 2682 Rhari Thomas 08            4) 2675 Stevonte Reid 08          
 11  Dragons Youth Track & Field Cl  'A'                  1:01.24 
     1) 2307 Brandon Thomas 08          2) 2292 Cayden Adams 08           
     3) 2304 Damaris Richardson 08      4) 2297 Markell Broussard 08      
 12  Manor Hawks Track Club  'A'                          1:01.61 
     1) 5020 Adrian Mendez 08           2) 5015 Cornell Henry 08          
     3) 5012 Deonte Green 09            4) 5010 Jaquarius Fitch 08        
 13  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               1:01.72 
     1) 3959 Christopher Collins 08     2) 3979 Dylan Rogers 12           
     3) 3976 Kamron Mathis 08           4) 3966 Roy Griffin Iii 09        
     5) 3981 Kaleb Samuels 08           6)                                
 14  Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                  1:02.14 
     1) 8326 Brandon Gilmore 08         2) 8339 Chance Tealer 08          
     3) 8342 Darious Watson 08          4) 8345 Domonique Young 08        
 15  Atascocita Titans Track  'B'                         1:02.46 
     1) 445 Derek Young Jr 09           2) 420 Jeremiah Griffin 08        
     3) 428 Joshua Martin 08            4) 429 Justin Martin 08           
     5) 435 Robert Scarborough 08       6)                                
 16  Columbia Track Club  'A'                             1:02.53 
     1) 1738 Antonio Johnson 08         2) 1735 Jayden Greene 09          
     3) 1743 Xavier Victor 09           4) 1736 Yashiyah Griffin 08       
     5) 1737 Amir Jackson 09            6)                                
 17  Houston Pace Setters  'A'                            1:02.70 
     1) 3874 Aden Starling 08           2) 3864 Cameron Hebert 08         
     3) 3860 Corey Brown 08             4) 3875 Jaileen Wiltz 08          
 18  Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                      1:03.12 
     1) 4896 Cayden Taylor 09           2) 4893 Jackson Love 08           
     3) 4889 Khalil Fisher 08           4) 4894 Logan Love 09             
     5) 4897 Ray'Quan Williams 08       6)                                
 19  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      1:03.58 
     1) 7725 Aaron Hall Jr 08           2) 7751 Bernard Quinn Iv 08       
     3) 7730 Cyrus Johnson 08           4) 7726 Justin Herndon 08         
     5) 7758 Laquan Whitt 08            6) 7718 Sterling Finney Iii 09    
 20  Mobettah Track Club  'A'                             1:03.59 
     1) 5535 Esa Payne 08               2) 5537 Levan White 08            
     3) 5532 Micquel Newsome 08         4) 5530 Nasir Jones 08            
 21  South Texas Randolph Road Runn  'A'                  1:04.16 
     1) 7406 Ayden Ramirez 08           2) 7398 Damon Green 09            
     3) 7401 Immanuel James 08          4) 7410 Jackson Wicker 08         
 22  Gary Steelers Track  'A'                             1:04.38 
     1) 3194 Dikembe Shaw 08            2) 3190 Greg Broden 08            
     3) 3191 Michael Hill 08            4) 3197 Tony Woods 08             
 23  Cunningham Racing  'A'                               1:05.79 
     1) 1827 Araxavion Finnie 08        2) 1826 Eric Duckery 09           
     3) 1831 J'Arius Tyler 08           4) 1823 Mason Ball 08             
 24  Port City S-P-E-E-D  'A'                             1:05.82 
     1) 6521 Isaiah Stephens 08         2) 6523 Jayden Wooten 08          
     3) 6510 Ka'Marion Dawn 09          4) 6516 Rashod Litzsey 09         
 25  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  1:05.94 
     1) 746 Antonio Smith 08            2) 714 Blake Griffith 08          
     3) 740 Isaiah Palmer 08            4) 709 Kaeden Edwards 08          
     5) 695 Tyler Baty 08               6)                                
 26  Charles County Elite T & F Clu  'A'                  1:06.17 
     1) 1377 Bryce Carrington Jr 08     2) 1382 Cameron Homer 09          
     3) 1388 Miles Meriweather 08       4) 1387 Yeshua Mckinley 10        
 27  Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                     1:06.19 
     1) 986 Akintunde Olapade 08        2) 994 Gilvarion Smith 08         
     3) 976 Kevin Bettie 08             4) 981 Mikarden Fluker 08         
     5) 987 Sir Paris 09                6)                                
 28  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                          1:06.79 
     1) 10824 Anthony Mendez 09         2) 10803 Nicolas Brown 08         
     3) 10819 Terrance Knighton 08      4) 10813 Xavier Jackson 08        
 29  Greater Houston Track Club  'B'                      1:06.80 
     1) 3432 Brian Winfrey 08           2) 3381 Terius Barnwell 09        
     3) 3433 Troy Winfrey 08            4) 3421 Wayne Shanks Jr 09        
     5) 3425 Austin Taylor 08           6) 3427 Sheldon Thompson 08       
 30  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                            1:07.04 
     1) 915 Horace Hardy 09             2) 921 Justin Parris 08           
     3) 923 Kevin Randolph 08           4) 914 Mathew Fuller 08           
 31  Neptune Jersey Shore Titans TC  'A'                  1:07.07 
     1) 5837 Adrian Woodward 09         2) 5838 Amir Woodward 09          
     3) 5830 Farrin Blake 09            4) 5832 Jordan Rodriguez 08       
 32  Kc rebels  'A'                                       1:07.30 
     1) 4505 Camron Fields 08           2) 4509 Kelyn Kelly 10            
     3) 4511 Ladaenian Luster 08        4) 4510 Michael Knight 08         
 33  River Parish Hornets  'A'                            1:09.00 
     1) 6953 Aden Dupaty 08             2) 6957 Jason Ray 12              
     3) 6959 Jayden Sam 09              4) 6954 Keyen Johnson 09          
     5) 6956 Tre'Von Octave 08          6)                                
 34  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       1:09.02 
     1) 2901 Christian Gaspard 09       2) 2913 Jacob Only 09             
     3) 2893 Jayden Box 08              4) 2897 Shiloh Dent 08            
     5) 2895 Max Casaccio 08            6)                                
 35  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         1:09.39 
     1) 10964 Blaine Menghini 09        2) 10956 Kaiden Hayes 08          
     3) 10961 Noah Mcpeak 08            4) 10957 Tylan Henderson 09       
 36  No Limits Track Club  'A'                            1:10.16 
     1) 6003 Gavin Jones 08             2) 6009 Jaden Stanley 09          
     3) 5993 Jonathan Baker 08          4) 6010 Mikyle Sykes 08           
 37  Overlea Track and Field Club  'A'                    1:11.04 
     1) 6285 Carter Griffith 10         2) 6291 Kaleal Winston 08         
     3) 6284 Maurice Butler 08          4) 6287 Montae Mcdougel 08        
 38  Illinois Flames  'A'                                 1:13.44 
     1) 4078 Jakobe Salter 09           2) 4071 Jamaree Chamberlain 10    
     3) 4075 Javion Hatten 09           4) 4069 Jayden Brown 08           
 39  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                  1:26.07 
     1) 2542 Darviontez Clark 11        2) 2550 Jaidon Pelly 09           
     3) 2545 Jayen Felton 10            4) 2547 Ra'Mon Gates 12           
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump 8-under (91)
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National:  14-09.75  8/7/2010    Joseph Mosbey, Spring, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10072 Brayden Henry                 08 Abilene, TX        14-04.00 
  2  10699 Darious Gardner               08 Deland, FL         13-06.25 
  3   2199 Jalen Lott                    08 Desoto, TX         13-06.00 
  4   2212 Brayden Robinson              08 Red Oak, TX        13-05.00 
  5   7902 Savanie Davis                 08 Miami, FL          13-02.50 
  6   2197 Samuel Langston               08 Desoto, TX         13-02.25 
  7    433 Isaiah Rasheed                08 Humble, TX         13-01.25 
  8   7119 Steven Sherman                08 La Vergne, TN      12-11.00 
  9    280 Jaliel Clanton                08 Midlothian, VA     12-08.50 
 10   3703 Joshua Squire                 08 Greensboro, NC     12-06.75 
 11  10101 Kendrick Jones                08 Temple, TX         12-06.50 
 12   5082 Jaylon Allen                  08 Douglasville, GA   12-05.75 
 13   8722 Quinton Parker                08 Houston, TX        12-05.50 
 14   6186 Kaiden Gibbs                  08 Hercules, CA       12-05.50 
 15     46 Bryson Jacobs                 08 Drexel, MO         12-03.75 
 16   5919 Zayn Navarrete                08 Burnet, Tx         12-03.00 
 17   7563 Damien Richard Ii             08 Destrehan, LA      12-03.00 
 18   2942 Noah Folks                    08 Selma, TX          12-01.00 
 19   7906 Reginald Turnbull             08 Miami, FL          11-11.00 
 20   7805 Larry Moon                    08 Aliquippa, PA      11-11.00 
 21   6541 Zamar Smith                   08 Ppo Elite, FL      11-11.00 
 22     98 Brendon Quinn                 08 Copperas Cove, T   11-10.00 
 23   7878 Derrek Cooper                 08 Strong Arm Elite   11-10.00 
 24   6352 Kedric Wright                 09 Palatka, FL        11-09.75 
 25   7256 Zade Richmond                 08 Gonzales, LA       11-09.00 
 26   3681 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA       11-08.50 
 27    457 Darnell Kelly                 08 Barnesville, GA    11-08.50 
 28   6349 Corey Black                   09 Palatka, FL        11-08.50 
 29   6641 Phillip Ochuwa                08 Missouri City, T   11-08.25 
 30   8549 Jadon Hopson                  08 Houston, TX        11-08.00 
 31   3425 Austin Taylor                 08 Houston, TX        11-07.75 
 32   2304 Damaris Richardson            08 Houston, TX        11-07.50 
 33   8969 Crue Lagrandeur               08 Missouri City, T   11-07.25 
 34   3998 Chad Lewis                    08 Huntsville, TX     11-07.00 
 35   2072 Ky'Shawn Byrd                 08 Delray Beach, FL   11-07.00 
 36   7903 Dinari Demerritt              08 Opa Locka, FL      11-05.50 
 37   4913 Eric Williams                 08 Prairieville, LA   11-04.50 
 38   9404 Nathan Howard                 08 Wentzville, MO     11-04.25 
 39   4206 Micah Little                  08 Wildomar, CA       11-03.50 
 40  10700 Deandre Weston                08 Deland, FL         11-03.25 
 41   9402 Aaden Holmes                  08 Florissant, MO     11-03.00 
 42   1875 Jervon Walker                 08 Omaha, NE          11-02.50 
 43   4480 Dahkenah Wilkins              08 Philadelphia, PA   11-02.50 
 44   1338 Kymani Sampson                08 Killeen, TX        11-02.00 
 45   6114 Noah Williams                 09 Desoto, TX         11-02.00 
 46    994 Gilvarion Smith               08 Ypsilanti, MI      11-01.00 
 47   9929 Waylen Bell                   08 Spring Hill, KS    11-01.00 
 48    557 Caleb Wallace                 08 Bolingbrook, IL    11-01.00 
 49   7640 Tucker Swinton                08 Saint Louis, MO    11-00.50 
 50   7086 Izayah Vickers                09 Chattahoochee, F   11-00.50 
 51  10094 Jett Jerwers                  08 New Albany, OH     10-11.00 
 52   5689 Prince Williams               08 Manassas, VA       10-11.00 
 53   7803 Bruce Anderchak               08 Sewickley, PA      10-11.00 
 54   2441 Ethan Williams                08 Douglasville, GA   10-10.50 
 55   8474 David Gaston                  08 Powell, TN         10-10.50 
 56   6350 Jaidon Curry                  08 Palatka, FL        10-10.00 
 57   3698 Joshua Henderson              08 Jamestown, NC      10-09.75 
 58   3496 Shawn Church Jr.              08 Virginia Beach,    10-09.50 
 59   8643 Javeon Alston                 08 Topeka, KS         10-09.00 
 60   7263 Joshua Stallings              08 Virginia Beach,    10-08.00 
 61   1420 Ryker Atkinson                08 Huntersville, NC   10-08.00 
 62   6792 Kiyh Anderson                 08 Stcharles, MO      10-07.25 
 63   8007 Greyson Greenlee              08 Ellicott City, M   10-06.75 
 64   5519 Dontay Johnson                10 Florissant, MO     10-06.75 
 65  10995 Devon Summerset               08 Montgomery, AL     10-06.50 
 66   3401 Jayden Hopkins                09 Houston, TX        10-05.75 
 67   2053 Dominic Deluca                08 Mt. Laurel, NJ     10-04.75 
 68   1557 Carson Anderson               08 Carl Junction, M   10-04.50 
 69   7628 Tyler Hawthorne               09 St. Louis, MO      10-04.50 
 70    447 Jonathan Dixon Jr             08 Athens, GA         10-03.00 
 71   2313 Jayden Gibbs                  08 Vista, CA          10-01.00 
 72   7219 Larell Parker                 08 San Diego, CA      10-00.50 
 73   2913 Jacob Only                    09 Algonquin, IL       9-11.00 
 74   5909 Gianni Simpson                08 Cortlandt Manor,    9-11.00 
 75   5925 Jayden Taylor                 08 Junction City, K    9-11.00 
 76    815 Aidan Rowley                  08 Baton Rouge, LA     9-10.75 
 77   8550 Graylen Houston               08 Missouri City, T    9-10.25 
 78   5048 Kindal Brown                  08 Maple Heights, O    9-10.00 
 79   2458 Kevin Augustus                08 Baker, LA           9-09.50 
 80   3055 Filip Boras                   08 Alexandria, VA      9-07.75 
 81   3076 Ivan Brown                    08 Fort Meade, MD      9-07.25 
 82    358 Dhiren Swamy                  08 Sierra Madre, CA    9-05.00 
 83  10305 Kenyan White                  09 Charlotte, NC       9-04.00 
 84   3539 Jalen Stegall                 08 Hampton, VA         9-03.50 
 85   1279 Jaylen Wesley                 08 Hartford, CT        9-02.00 
 86   4083 Jamarion Calvin               10 Kankakee, IL        9-01.00 
 87  10837 Jonathan Francis              10 Teaneck, NJ         8-10.50 
 88   2897 Shiloh Dent                   08 Long Grove, IL      8-10.00 
 89    443 Jeffrey Williams              11 Huffman, TX         7-02.25 
 90   9108 Lazarus Mitchell              10 Sanford, FL         6-10.00 
 91   5098 Maceo Wyche                   11 Ellenwood, GA       4-03.50 
 
Event 198  Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under (76)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 1 AND 2
 4 LBS.
    National:  34-10  8/2/2010    Dylan Carter, Alcoa, TN                      
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1035 Jackson Cantwell              08 Columbia, MO       31-05.00 
  2    937 Christian Lawrence            08 Tallahassee, FL    29-04.00 
  3    865 Xavier Muhammad               08 Houston, TX        28-00.00 
  4   2493 Christian Corbin              08 Newport News, VA   27-07.50 
  5   6341 Zion Madison                  08 Hollywood, FL      26-07.00 
  6   2175 Amare Bell                    08 Lancaster, TX      24-08.00 
  7   7751 Bernard Quinn Iv              08 St Louis, MO       23-10.00 
  8   9236 Jordan Carraway               09 Seagoville, TX     23-08.00 
  9    934 Cassius Burch                 08 Tallahassee, FL    23-06.50 
 10  10295 Arin Warner                   08 Miami, FL          23-03.00 
 11    428 Joshua Martin                 08 Humble, TX         23-02.00 
 12   6712 Ryder Harrison                08 Portland, TX       22-11.00 
 13   2313 Jayden Gibbs                  08 Vista, CA          22-10.00 
 14   6010 Mikyle Sykes                  08 Merrillville, IN   22-06.00 
 15    236 Roan Samuels                  08 Wilmington, DE     22-02.00 
 16   5641 Jelani Walker                 08 Detroit, MI        22-01.00 
 17   3745 Noah Blomqvist                08 Boerne, TX         21-11.75 
 18   1221 Xavier Perkins                08 Durham, NC         21-11.00 
 19   2299 Tarazon Eaden Jr              09 Houston, TX        21-08.00 
 20   4211 Elijah Washington             09 Murrieta, CA       21-07.00 
 21   9050 Joshua Anderson               08 Saint Paul, MN     21-06.00 
 22   5899 K'Lyn Curtis                  08 Grandview, MO      21-05.50 
 23   7256 Zade Richmond                 08 Gonzales, LA       21-04.00 
 24   9924 Landon Battise                08 Beaumont, TX       21-03.00 
 25   1007 Johdeem Jones                 08 Jacksonville, FL   20-11.00 
 26   5274 William Mason                 08 Collierville, TN   20-08.50 
 27   2308 Anthony Wade Jr               08 Houston, TX        20-04.00 
 28   7883 Willie Tindal                 08 Strong Arm Elite   20-00.00 
 29   5900 Chase Wesley                  08 Grandview, MO      19-11.00 
 30    813 Raheem Gray                   08 Baton Rouge, LA    19-11.00 
 31   8547 Kahleal Harris                08 Missouri City, T   19-10.50 
 32   8594 Elijah Williams               09 Houston, TX        19-06.00 
 33   8556 Jonah Kalu                    08 Missouri City, T   19-04.00 
 34   3280 Nathaniel Hewitt              08 Upper Marlboro,    19-00.00 
 35   3177 Zy'Wuan Ratchford             09 Gaffney, SC        18-05.50 
 36    610 Trevin Candeh                 08 Manor, TX          18-04.00 
 37  10871 Jordan Dales                  09 Sickleville, NJ    18-01.00 
 38   4662 Nate Lelionis                 08 Lawnside, NJ       17-10.00 
 39   5883 Isaiah Lee                    09 Fort Worth, TX     17-05.50 
 40   5334 Zyaire Shepherd               09 Metairie, LA       17-04.50 
 41   9176 Matthaus Rochleder            08 Durham, NC         17-03.50 
 42   2995 Andrew Evans                  08 Orlando, FL        17-03.50 
 43   4893 Jackson Love                  08 New Orleans, LA    17-03.00 
 44   4501 Camron Bates                  08 Kansas City, MO    17-02.50 
 45   3427 Sheldon Thompson              08 Houston, TX        17-02.25 
 46   2439 Azariah Sangster              08 Douglasville, GA   17-01.50 
 47   4274 Keion Absalom                 08 Phenix City, AL    17-01.25 
 48   5521 Danny Winston Jr              08 Maryland Heights   17-01.00 
 49   2204 Xavier Myers                  08 Desoto, TX         16-11.00 
 50   1766 Demyius Blair                 08 Lancaster, SC      16-10.00 
 51   2463 Malachi James                 08 Baton Rouge, LA    16-08.50 
 52   9402 Aaden Holmes                  08 Florissant, MO     16-07.00 
 53   4075 Javion Hatten                 09 Steger, IL         16-04.50 
 54   3989 Waylon Marbury                08 Harvest, AL        16-03.75 
 55   5384 Jeremiah Kinloch              08 Miami Gardens, F   16-02.50 
 56   7730 Cyrus Johnson                 08 Saint Louis, MO    16-00.50 
 57   5403 Braylen Fountain              10 Southfield, MI     15-11.00 
 58   7005 Brenden Ellis                 08 Spencer, NC        15-11.00 
 59   4360 Kaden Dohmen                  08 Cibolo, TX         15-07.00 
 60   7461 Landon Hood                   09 Springfield, LA    15-07.00 
 61   7744 Zion Murphy                   09 Saint Louis, MO    15-04.75 
 62   2895 Max Casaccio                  08 Palatine, IL       15-00.00 
 63  10397 Andrew Akins                  09 Reddick, FL        14-09.50 
 64   9108 Lazarus Mitchell              10 Sanford, FL        14-05.00 
 65   4361 Kanon Dohmen                  10 Cibolo, TX         14-03.25 
 66   3075 Isaiah Ball                   08 Gambrills, MD      14-02.00 
 67  10648 Jaeden Dancy                  08 Akron, OH          14-01.25 
 68    714 Blake Griffith                08 Baltimore, MD      14-00.00 
 69   2999 Tyler Jarrett-Polk            09 Orlando, FL        14-00.00 
 70   2494 Jayden Gaston                 09 Chesapeake, VA     13-10.50 
 71    936 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Tallahassee, FL    11-01.00 
 72  10109 Reed Kotalik                  09 Lafayette, LA      11-00.00 
 73   1309 Braylon Jackson               11 Des Moines, IA      9-10.00 
 74    465 Terrence Porter               08 Newport News, VA    9-06.00 
 75   1507 Darren Sutton                 11 Chester, PA         9-01.00 
 76   4552 Marcus Mponzi                 09 Fort Worth, TX      8-05.50 
 
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under (84)
===============================================================================
    National:  80-03  8/8/2015    Kolten Cantrell, LaMarque, YX                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2493 Christian Corbin              08 Newport News, VA      78-07 
  2   1035 Jackson Cantwell              08 Columbia, MO          78-02 
  3    435 Robert Scarborough            08 Humble, TX            78-01 
  4   5685 Aiden Waters                  08 Philadelphia, PA      70-06 
  5  10398 Brodrick Johnson              08 Gainesville, FL       69-11 
  6   5467 Justin Rempel                 08 Plainfield, IL        67-08 
  7   2868 Tyrell Taylor                 08 Austin, TX            67-04 
  8   6735 Chase Perico                  08 Kansas City, KS       66-02 
  9   5082 Jaylon Allen                  08 Douglasville, GA      65-09 
 10   5900 Chase Wesley                  08 Grandview, MO         64-00 
 11   8907 Joey Birkhead                 08 Houston, TX           63-08 
 12   2693 Ja'Veon Lagroon               08 Greenwood, SC         62-09 
 13   7401 Immanuel James                08 Converse, TX          61-10 
 14   7461 Landon Hood                   09 Springfield, LA       61-10 
 15   6750 Ethan Smith                   08 Clermont, NA          61-03 
 16   2469 Alexander Phillips            08 Baton Rouge, LA       60-07 
 17    986 Akintunde Olapade             08 Albion, MI            58-07 
 18   5899 K'Lyn Curtis                  08 Grandview, MO         58-04 
 19   2313 Jayden Gibbs                  08 Vista, CA          58-02.50 
 20   3427 Sheldon Thompson              08 Houston, TX           57-10 
 21   3075 Isaiah Ball                   08 Gambrills, MD         56-09 
 22   8987 Cameron Nwokeji               08 Houston, TX           56-03 
 23  10246 Ganin Smith                   08 Hitchcock, TX         55-04 
 24    236 Roan Samuels                  08 Wilmington, DE        55-00 
 25  10397 Andrew Akins                  09 Reddick, FL           54-11 
 26   8550 Graylen Houston               08 Missouri City, T      54-03 
 27   5719 Manzavius Williams            08 Wylie, TX             53-04 
 28   5334 Zyaire Shepherd               09 Metairie, LA          53-03 
 29   1766 Demyius Blair                 08 Lancaster, SC         52-11 
 30   3745 Noah Blomqvist                08 Boerne, TX            52-04 
 31   4889 Khalil Fisher                 08 New Orleans, LA       52-00 
 32   5403 Braylen Fountain              10 Southfield, MI        51-09 
 33   4211 Elijah Washington             09 Murrieta, CA       50-09.50 
 34   1585 Christopher Clark             09 Baytown, TX           50-03 
 35   7109 Colin King                    08 Smyrna, TN            49-08 
 36   3829 John Patterson                08 Houston, TX           49-03 
 37   8564 Krystopher Mitchell           08 Stafford, TX          48-11 
 38   7005 Brenden Ellis                 08 Spencer, NC           47-11 
 39   9177 Kason Smith                   09 Durham, NC            47-07 
 40   5290 Malcolm Williams              08 Menifee, CA        47-06.50 
 41   3076 Ivan Brown                    08 Fort Meade, MD        47-04 
 42   3055 Filip Boras                   08 Alexandria, VA     46-10.50 
 43   3681 Jet Dickerson                 08 Broomall, PA          46-10 
 44   2473 Joshua Tolliver               08 Baton Rouge, LA       46-04 
 45   8919 Rashad Clay                   08 Richmond, TX          46-04 
 46   5641 Jelani Walker                 08 Detroit, MI           46-00 
 47  10648 Jaeden Dancy                  08 Akron, OH             45-09 
 48   7751 Bernard Quinn Iv              08 St Louis, MO          45-08 
 49   6010 Mikyle Sykes                  08 Merrillville, IN      45-01 
 50   9050 Joshua Anderson               08 Saint Paul, MN        45-01 
 51   7078 Malik Williams                09 Temple Terrace,       44-08 
 52   6341 Zion Madison                  08 Hollywood, FL         44-07 
 53   4809 Xavier Hughes                 08 Winston Salem, N      44-07 
 54   2175 Amare Bell                    08 Lancaster, TX         44-05 
 55   2909 Luca Migalski                 10 Inverness, IL         44-05 
 56   2995 Andrew Evans                  08 Orlando, FL           44-01 
 57   4963 Daniel Frederick              10 La Marque, TX         43-10 
 58    230 Christian Martin              08 Wilmington, DE        42-06 
 59    634 Horace Auguste                09 Freeport, NY          41-10 
 60   5699 Ajhylon Young                 08 St Louis, MO          41-08 
 61  10295 Arin Warner                   08 Miami, FL             39-09 
 62  10402 Elijah West                   08 Gainesville, FL       39-08 
 63   8474 David Gaston                  08 Powell, TN            39-02 
 64    610 Trevin Candeh                 08 Manor, TX             38-11 
 65   2999 Tyler Jarrett-Polk            09 Orlando, FL           38-08 
 66   4893 Jackson Love                  08 New Orleans, LA       38-07 
 67  10305 Kenyan White                  09 Charlotte, NC         38-03 
 68   6769 Silas Metcalfe                09 Dumfries, VA          38-02 
 69   4274 Keion Absalom                 08 Phenix City, AL       37-04 
 70  10399 Jemorra Monds Jr              09 Gainesville, FL       37-01 
 71   3120 Kaleb Person                  10 Fort Worth, TX        36-02 
 72    714 Blake Griffith                08 Baltimore, MD         35-10 
 73  10109 Reed Kotalik                  09 Lafayette, LA         35-06 
 74  10652 Jeramie Salters               09 Akron, OH             34-10 
 75   6768 Keenan Davis                  08 Dumfries, VA          34-06 
 76   5521 Danny Winston Jr              08 Maryland Heights   32-07.25 
 77   2902 Caden Gosz                    09 Palatine, IL          32-02 
 78   7883 Willie Tindal                 08 Strong Arm Elite      30-00 
 79   3701 Conor Powell                  09 High Point, NC        29-05 
 80   5883 Isaiah Lee                    09 Fort Worth, TX        28-10 
 81   5384 Jeremiah Kinloch              08 Miami Gardens, F      28-05 
 82   9108 Lazarus Mitchell              10 Sanford, FL           21-09 
 83   4552 Marcus Mponzi                 09 Fort Worth, TX        18-07 
 84     14 Hunter Burnett                09 Sterling Heights      16-09 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old (92) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2796 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL        13.37 
  2   9920 Kaj Baker                     07 Miramar Optimist      13.38 
  3   5475 Braylen Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      13.43 
  4   5474 Brandon Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      13.65 
  5   2941 Kingston Flemings             07 San Antonio, TX       13.68 
  6   8708 Landon Bridges                07 Houston, TX           13.68 
  7    432 Demorae Pritchett II          07 Humble, TX            13.81 
  8   8706 Rodney Bonham Jr              07 Houston, TX           13.86 
  9   1829 Stacy Mitchell                07 Jacksonville, AR      13.89 
 10   5016 Quintaelyn Joyner             07 Austin, TX            13.93 
 11   2203 Dekorien Moore                07 Desoto, TX            13.93 
 12   1739 Payton Matthews               07 San Antonio, TX       13.96 
 13   8110 Dequane Prevo                 07 Texarkana, TX         13.97 
 14    417 Caiden Fennell                07 Humble, TX            13.98 
 15   5026 T'Antrae Thomas               07 Manor, TX             14.04 
 16   2296 Sterling Bright               07 Houston, TX           14.16 
 17   4512 Brandon Marshall              07 Kansas City, MO       14.18 
 18   8428 Jeremiah Kelley               07 Grandview, MO         14.21 
 19   5332 Kingston Jones                07 New Orleans, LA       14.21 
 20    459 Winston Watkins Jr.           07 Lehigh Acres, FL      14.22 
 21    713 Tristan Gray                  07 Baltimore, MD         14.25 
 22   3126 Jayden Finley                 07 Fort Worth, TX        14.25 
 23   5973 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL         14.25 
 24   1390 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD           14.26 
 25  10880 Marcus Aikens                 07 Winston Salem, N      14.26 
 26   7922 Kameron Hightower             07 Tallahassee, FL       14.28 
 27   3258 Marquis Taylor                07 West Deptford, N      14.30 
 28   8710 Reginald Clark                07 Houston, TX           14.31 
 29   3472 Jacoby Craig                  07 Greenville, SC        14.33 
 30  10166 Harrison Nitz                 07 Salina, KS            14.35 
 31   2192 Javion Holiday                07 Dallas, TX            14.36 
 32   5631 Alton Marks,II                07 Detroit, MI           14.38 
 33  10741 Brandon Richardson            07 Louisville, KY        14.44 
 34   9145 James Garner                  07 Nashville, TN         14.45 
 35   8046 Dana Davis Iii                07 Hopkins, SC           14.47 
 36   3039 Lamont James                  07 Fairfield, CA         14.47 
 37   6054 Brayden Lewis                 07 Atlanta, GA           14.49 
 38   8709 Colin Chandler                07 Houston, TX           14.51 
 39   9414 Tristan Reed                  07 Saint Charles, M      14.52 
 40  10490 Christopher Johnson           07 Virginia Beach,       14.54 
 41   5831 Szemarr Mcgaskey              07 Neptune, NJ           14.54 
 42   8177 Caleb Smith                   07 Allen, TX             14.55 
 43   9415 Corbin Riley                  07 St. Louis, MO         14.55 
 44   3000 Cortarvious Jones             07 Orlando, FL           14.58 
 45   7920 Benjamin Henry                07 Tallahassee, FL       14.59 
 46  10600 Anthony Gee                   07 Pensacola, FL         14.60 
 47    204 Dillon Williams               07 Cedar Hill, TX        14.61 
 48   4834 Gregory James                 07 Cincinnati, OH        14.62 
 49   1866 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE             14.63 
 50   1003 Lawrence Wells                07 Romulus, MI           14.64 
 51   1428 Zion Mathis                   07 Cornelius, NC         14.64 
 52   7928 Lance Ware                    07 Tallahassee, FL       14.67 
 53   5634 Jacob Moore                   07 Detroit, MI           14.67 
 54   4074 Rasheed Clarke                07 Steger, IL            14.67 
 55   6002 Albren Johnson                07 Gary, IN              14.69 
 56   3869 Antione Martinjr              07 Rosharon, TX          14.70 
 57   5686 Zamir Whitener                07 Philadelphia, PA      14.70 
 58    203 Brayden Williams              07 Dallas, TX            14.70 
 59   8771 Jett Walker                   07 Georgetown, TX        14.72 
 60   3056 Malik Dark                    07 Ft. Belvoir, VA       14.74 
 61   8050 Jordon Gidron                 07 Columbia, SC          14.75 
 62   7923 Azaan Jackson                 07 Tallahassee, FL       14.78 
 63  10486 Derrick Harrell               07 Chesapeake, VA        14.78 
 64   5534 Ayyub Payne                   07 Philadelphia, PA      14.81 
 65   1381 Mickey Greenjr                07 Waldorf, MD           14.81 
 66   7117 Josiah Rone                   07 Murfreesboro, TN      14.86 
 67   6713 Jayden Mccoy                  07 Robstown, TX          14.88 
 68   9150 James Roberts                 07 Nashville, TN         14.89 
 69   9051 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN            14.90 
 70   2992 Tyson Carter                  07 Orlando, FL           14.92 
 71   6308 Khary Adams                   07 Owings Mills, MD      14.94 
 72   5999 Daequon Fields                07 Hammond, IN           14.95 
 73   3675 Amari Mu'Min                  07 St.Louis, MO          15.00 
 74   7311 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA       15.00 
 75   2712 Ronzae Drew                   07 Compton, CA           15.01 
 76   7245 Cortland Brownfield           07 Baton Rouge, LA       15.02 
 77   4202 Sire Foster                   07 Hemet, CA             15.05 
 78    818 Khavalli Williams             07 Baton Rouge, LA       15.06 
 79   7799 Jimmy Battle                  07 St. Louis, MO         15.07 
 80   5790 Saphir Miller                 07 Orlando, FL           15.12 
 81    995 Jaiden Smith                  07 Kalamazoo, MI         15.21 
 82   6192 Jameson Ransburg              07 Hayward, CA           15.25 
 83   7561 Cayden Coleman                07 Saint Rose, LA        15.32 
 84   3279 Ryan Hall                     07 Germantown, NA        15.35 
 85   6948 Ian White                     07 Bossier City, LA      15.35 
 86  10584 Mikiah Hopf                   07 Brown Deer, WI        15.40 
 87   1115 Cameron Wiggins               07 Durham, NC            15.44 
 88   8144 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL        15.44 
 89   7717 Eliijah Davis                 07 St Louis, MO          15.60 
 90   1871 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE             15.67 
 91   6392 Anthony Hawkins               07 Charlotte, NC         15.76 
 92    949 Deionjay Walker               07 Stockton, CA          15.82 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old (92) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   2796 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL        13.34 
  2   2941 Kingston Flemings             07 San Antonio, TX       13.62 
  3   5332 Kingston Jones                07 New Orleans, LA       13.67 
  4   9920 Kaj Baker                     07 Miramar Optimist      13.68 
  5    432 Demorae Pritchett II          07 Humble, TX            13.71 
  6   5475 Braylen Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      13.78 
  7   2203 Dekorien Moore                07 Desoto, TX            13.85 
  8   8708 Landon Bridges                07 Houston, TX           13.92 
  9   5474 Brandon Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      13.96 
 10   8706 Rodney Bonham Jr              07 Houston, TX           14.00 
 11   1390 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD           14.04 
 12   3126 Jayden Finley                 07 Fort Worth, TX        14.05 
 13   1829 Stacy Mitchell                07 Jacksonville, AR      14.06 
 14   5831 Szemarr Mcgaskey              07 Neptune, NJ           14.10 
 15  10880 Marcus Aikens                 07 Winston Salem, N      14.11 
 16   5016 Quintaelyn Joyner             07 Austin, TX            14.12 
 17   4074 Rasheed Clarke                07 Steger, IL            14.17 
 18   5026 T'Antrae Thomas               07 Manor, TX             14.20 
 19   8710 Reginald Clark                07 Houston, TX           14.21 
 20    713 Tristan Gray                  07 Baltimore, MD         14.21 
 21   8177 Caleb Smith                   07 Allen, TX             14.22 
 22   1739 Payton Matthews               07 San Antonio, TX       14.32 
 23   5631 Alton Marks,II                07 Detroit, MI           14.34 
 24   4512 Brandon Marshall              07 Kansas City, MO       14.35 
 25   9145 James Garner                  07 Nashville, TN         14.36 
 26   8428 Jeremiah Kelley               07 Grandview, MO         14.37 
 27   2192 Javion Holiday                07 Dallas, TX            14.41 
 28    417 Caiden Fennell                07 Humble, TX            14.43 
 29   5973 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL         14.44 
 30   2296 Sterling Bright               07 Houston, TX           14.47 
 31   7922 Kameron Hightower             07 Tallahassee, FL       14.48 
 32   8046 Dana Davis Iii                07 Hopkins, SC           14.48 
 33   3258 Marquis Taylor                07 West Deptford, N      14.49 
 34   6002 Albren Johnson                07 Gary, IN              14.53 
 35   6054 Brayden Lewis                 07 Atlanta, GA           14.53 
 36  10490 Christopher Johnson           07 Virginia Beach,       14.55 
 37   8110 Dequane Prevo                 07 Texarkana, TX         14.57 
 38   3000 Cortarvious Jones             07 Orlando, FL           14.59 
 39    203 Brayden Williams              07 Dallas, TX            14.62 
 40   3869 Antione Martinjr              07 Rosharon, TX          14.68 
 41   7245 Cortland Brownfield           07 Baton Rouge, LA       14.69 
 42   5634 Jacob Moore                   07 Detroit, MI           14.70 
 43   3472 Jacoby Craig                  07 Greenville, SC        14.71 
 44   9051 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN            14.72 
 45   1866 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE             14.73 
 46   9415 Corbin Riley                  07 St. Louis, MO         14.75 
 47   7928 Lance Ware                    07 Tallahassee, FL       14.75 
 48   1381 Mickey Greenjr                07 Waldorf, MD           14.76 
 49    995 Jaiden Smith                  07 Kalamazoo, MI         14.79 
 50    204 Dillon Williams               07 Cedar Hill, TX        14.81 
 51   6713 Jayden Mccoy                  07 Robstown, TX          14.81 
 52   7920 Benjamin Henry                07 Tallahassee, FL       14.85 
 53   9414 Tristan Reed                  07 Saint Charles, M      14.85 
 54   8771 Jett Walker                   07 Georgetown, TX        14.88 
 55  10741 Brandon Richardson            07 Louisville, KY        14.88 
 56   5999 Daequon Fields                07 Hammond, IN           14.89 
 57   3056 Malik Dark                    07 Ft. Belvoir, VA       14.89 
 58   1003 Lawrence Wells                07 Romulus, MI           14.91 
 59   8144 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL        14.93 
 60  10600 Anthony Gee                   07 Pensacola, FL         14.93 
 61   2992 Tyson Carter                  07 Orlando, FL           14.94 
 62   3675 Amari Mu'Min                  07 St.Louis, MO          14.96 
 63  10486 Derrick Harrell               07 Chesapeake, VA        14.96 
 64   5790 Saphir Miller                 07 Orlando, FL           14.96 
 65   8709 Colin Chandler                07 Houston, TX           14.99 
 66   1428 Zion Mathis                   07 Cornelius, NC         15.02 
 67    818 Khavalli Williams             07 Baton Rouge, LA       15.09 
 68   7923 Azaan Jackson                 07 Tallahassee, FL       15.13 
 69   7311 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA       15.17 
 70   4834 Gregory James                 07 Cincinnati, OH        15.24 
 71   9150 James Roberts                 07 Nashville, TN         15.24 
 72  10166 Harrison Nitz                 07 Salina, KS            15.27 
 73   1871 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE             15.33 
 74   4202 Sire Foster                   07 Hemet, CA             15.33 
 75   8050 Jordon Gidron                 07 Columbia, SC          15.36 
 76   6308 Khary Adams                   07 Owings Mills, MD      15.40 
 77   7717 Eliijah Davis                 07 St Louis, MO          15.46 
 78   6392 Anthony Hawkins               07 Charlotte, NC         15.47 
 79   3279 Ryan Hall                     07 Germantown, NA        15.47 
 80  10584 Mikiah Hopf                   07 Brown Deer, WI        15.47 
 81   7561 Cayden Coleman                07 Saint Rose, LA        15.52 
 82   7799 Jimmy Battle                  07 St. Louis, MO         15.56 
 83   6192 Jameson Ransburg              07 Hayward, CA           15.57 
 84   6948 Ian White                     07 Bossier City, LA      15.57 
 85   7117 Josiah Rone                   07 Murfreesboro, TN      15.58 
 86   5534 Ayyub Payne                   07 Philadelphia, PA      15.88 
 87    949 Deionjay Walker               07 Stockton, CA          16.02 
 88   5686 Zamir Whitener                07 Philadelphia, PA      17.93 
 89    459 Winston Watkins Jr.           07 Lehigh Acres, FL         NT 
 90   2712 Ronzae Drew                   07 Compton, CA              NT 
 91   1115 Cameron Wiggins               07 Durham, NC               NT 
 92   3039 Lamont James                  07 Fairfield, CA            NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2796 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL        13.23 
  2   5475 Braylen Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      13.42 
  3   5474 Brandon Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      13.56 
  4   2203 Dekorien Moore                07 Desoto, TX            13.58 
  5   2941 Kingston Flemings             07 San Antonio, TX       13.58 
  6   9920 Kaj Baker                     07 Miramar Optimist      13.60 
  7   1829 Stacy Mitchell                07 Jacksonville, AR      13.80 
  8   5332 Kingston Jones                07 New Orleans, LA       13.93 
  9    432 Demorae Pritchett II          07 Humble, TX            13.96 
 10   8708 Landon Bridges                07 Houston, TX           13.96 
 11   5016 Quintaelyn Joyner             07 Austin, TX            14.00 
 12  10880 Marcus Aikens                 07 Winston Salem, N      14.01 
 13   8706 Rodney Bonham Jr              07 Houston, TX           14.03 
 14   1739 Payton Matthews               07 San Antonio, TX       14.11 
 15   8177 Caleb Smith                   07 Allen, TX             14.12 
 16   1390 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD           14.13 
 17   3126 Jayden Finley                 07 Fort Worth, TX        14.15 
 18    713 Tristan Gray                  07 Baltimore, MD         14.18 
 19   5831 Szemarr Mcgaskey              07 Neptune, NJ           14.22 
 20   4074 Rasheed Clarke                07 Steger, IL            14.39 
 21   8710 Reginald Clark                07 Houston, TX           14.40 
 22   5026 T'Antrae Thomas               07 Manor, TX             14.40 
 23   5631 Alton Marks,II                07 Detroit, MI           14.44 
 24   4512 Brandon Marshall              07 Kansas City, MO       14.60 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (101) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9920 Kaj Baker                     07 Miramar Optimist      27.20 
  2   2796 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL        27.21 
  3    458 Sidi Njie                     07 Atlanta, GA           27.26 
  4   5475 Braylen Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      27.30 
  5   5474 Brandon Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      27.70 
  6    432 Demorae Pritchett II          07 Humble, TX            27.88 
  7  10241 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX             28.04 
  8   1262 Kevin Jacobs Ii               07 Cedar Hill, TX        28.20 
  9   8708 Landon Bridges                07 Houston, TX           28.31 
 10   8000 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD            28.47 
 11   2296 Sterling Bright               07 Houston, TX           28.47 
 12    713 Tristan Gray                  07 Baltimore, MD         28.48 
 13   8706 Rodney Bonham Jr              07 Houston, TX           28.56 
 14   5621 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI           28.67 
 15   1390 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD           28.70 
 16    459 Winston Watkins Jr.           07 Lehigh Acres, FL      28.74 
 17   3420 Brendan Sadler                07 Cypress, TX           28.81 
 18   5973 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL         28.83 
 19   1829 Stacy Mitchell                07 Jacksonville, AR      28.84 
 20  10401 Cayden Parker                 07 Gainesville, FL       29.00 
 21   3000 Cortarvious Jones             07 Orlando, FL           29.07 
 22   7922 Kameron Hightower             07 Tallahassee, FL       29.08 
 23   4837 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH        29.13 
 24   7882 Zackary Martin                07 Strong Arm Elite      29.20 
 25   3869 Antione Martinjr              07 Rosharon, TX          29.21 
 26   3039 Lamont James                  07 Fairfield, CA         29.24 
 27   8177 Caleb Smith                   07 Allen, TX             29.28 
 28   9145 James Garner                  07 Nashville, TN         29.29 
 29   5831 Szemarr Mcgaskey              07 Neptune, NJ           29.31 
 30   1739 Payton Matthews               07 San Antonio, TX       29.39 
 31   3126 Jayden Finley                 07 Fort Worth, TX        29.41 
 32   6339 Terrence Honeywood Jr.        07 Hollywood, FL         29.42 
 33   3884 Chace Calicut                 07 Houston, TX           29.45 
 34   5631 Alton Marks,II                07 Detroit, MI           29.49 
 35  10880 Marcus Aikens                 07 Winston Salem, N      29.49 
 36   5332 Kingston Jones                07 New Orleans, LA       29.54 
 37   6002 Albren Johnson                07 Gary, IN              29.54 
 38   4479 Carlo Johnson                 07 Glenside, PA          29.57 
 39   1264 Charles Taplin Ii             07 Cedar Hill, TX        29.66 
 40    439 Dionne Sims                   07 Humble, TX            29.69 
 41   8110 Dequane Prevo                 07 Texarkana, TX         29.70 
 42   7257 Keylen Sonnier                07 Baton Rouge, LA       29.71 
 43   1003 Lawrence Wells                07 Romulus, MI           29.71 
 44   4834 Gregory James                 07 Cincinnati, OH        29.73 
 45   6054 Brayden Lewis                 07 Atlanta, GA           29.75 
 46   3968 Nolynn Haygood                07 Pearland, TX          29.76 
 47   4705 Timothy Grice                 07 Cameron, TX           29.78 
 48   3472 Jacoby Craig                  07 Greenville, SC        29.87 
 49   8428 Jeremiah Kelley               07 Grandview, MO         29.88 
 50  10031 Taylon Gayle                  07 Port Saint Lucie      29.89 
 51   5026 T'Antrae Thomas               07 Manor, TX             29.90 
 52    933 Cadence Burch                 07 Tallahassee, FL       29.98 
 53   1381 Mickey Greenjr                07 Waldorf, MD           29.98 
 54   6056 Blake Williams                07 Atlanta, GA           30.00 
 55   2810 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL            30.01 
 56   5547 Kevin Gaines                  07 Mobile, AL            30.04 
 57   7107 Haran Bass                    07 Murfreesboro, TN      30.04 
 58   8046 Dana Davis Iii                07 Hopkins, SC           30.05 
 59   6796 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO          30.07 
 60   9414 Tristan Reed                  07 Saint Charles, M      30.09 
 61   7928 Lance Ware                    07 Tallahassee, FL       30.12 
 62   2192 Javion Holiday                07 Dallas, TX            30.12 
 63   3258 Marquis Taylor                07 West Deptford, N      30.13 
 64   8771 Jett Walker                   07 Georgetown, TX        30.28 
 65   3285 Jason Whitaker                07 Clinton`, NA          30.35 
 66   5534 Ayyub Payne                   07 Philadelphia, PA      30.35 
 67   1084 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY             30.36 
 68   1866 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE             30.38 
 69  10490 Christopher Johnson           07 Virginia Beach,       30.39 
 70   9051 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN            30.43 
 71   4866 Ethan Washington              07 Baton Rouge, LA       30.44 
 72  10741 Brandon Richardson            07 Louisville, KY        30.47 
 73   9415 Corbin Riley                  07 St. Louis, MO         30.63 
 74   6391 Caleb Foster                  07 Jamestown, NC         30.65 
 75  10600 Anthony Gee                   07 Pensacola, FL         30.65 
 76   4512 Brandon Marshall              07 Kansas City, MO       30.71 
 77   7801 Nasir Price                   07 St. Louis, MO         30.80 
 78   1428 Zion Mathis                   07 Cornelius, NC         30.82 
 79   7740 Jacob Mayberry                07 Saint Louis, MO       30.85 
 80  10166 Harrison Nitz                 07 Salina, KS            30.97 
 81  10425 Bryce Taliaferro              07 Virginia Beach,       30.98 
 82   7799 Jimmy Battle                  07 St. Louis, MO         31.19 
 83   6690 Noah Cooper                   07 Hopatcong, NJ         31.22 
 84   7311 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA       31.28 
 85   7245 Cortland Brownfield           07 Baton Rouge, LA       31.32 
 86    818 Khavalli Williams             07 Baton Rouge, LA       31.34 
 87    330 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI        31.35 
 88   5999 Daequon Fields                07 Hammond, IN           31.39 
 89   4202 Sire Foster                   07 Hemet, CA             31.40 
 90   5769 Dremarious Brown              07 Natchitoches, LA      31.45 
 91   4096 Lesroy Tittle Iii             07 Aurora, IL            31.50 
 92   2712 Ronzae Drew                   07 Compton, CA           31.55 
 93   1871 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE             32.08 
 94   8144 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL        32.23 
 95  10088 Avant Jackson                 07 Wilmington, CA        32.25 
 96   6192 Jameson Ransburg              07 Hayward, CA           32.25 
 97  10584 Mikiah Hopf                   07 Brown Deer, WI        32.45 
 98  10594 Desmond Wilson                07 Milwaukee, WI         32.65 
 99    949 Deionjay Walker               07 Stockton, CA          32.85 
100   6392 Anthony Hawkins               07 Charlotte, NC         32.87 
101  10882 Jericho Edwards               07 Janesville, NC        33.01 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (101) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1  10241 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX             27.37 
  2   2796 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL        27.61 
  3   1262 Kevin Jacobs Ii               07 Cedar Hill, TX        27.65 
  4   1829 Stacy Mitchell                07 Jacksonville, AR      27.79 
  5   5475 Braylen Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      27.80 
  6    432 Demorae Pritchett II          07 Humble, TX            27.85 
  7   3420 Brendan Sadler                07 Cypress, TX           27.95 
  8   8708 Landon Bridges                07 Houston, TX           28.10 
  9   9920 Kaj Baker                     07 Miramar Optimist      28.15 
 10   8706 Rodney Bonham Jr              07 Houston, TX           28.42 
 11   4837 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH        28.42 
 12   1264 Charles Taplin Ii             07 Cedar Hill, TX        28.53 
 13   8000 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD            28.53 
 14    458 Sidi Njie                     07 Atlanta, GA           28.56 
 15  10880 Marcus Aikens                 07 Winston Salem, N      28.59 
 16   7257 Keylen Sonnier                07 Baton Rouge, LA       28.59 
 17   3869 Antione Martinjr              07 Rosharon, TX          28.67 
 18   5332 Kingston Jones                07 New Orleans, LA       28.68 
 19   5973 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL         28.76 
 20   5474 Brandon Bennett               07 Miramar Optimist      28.78 
 21   3000 Cortarvious Jones             07 Orlando, FL           28.85 
 22   7882 Zackary Martin                07 Strong Arm Elite      28.88 
 23   2192 Javion Holiday                07 Dallas, TX            28.88 
 24   5831 Szemarr Mcgaskey              07 Neptune, NJ           28.94 
 25   9145 James Garner                  07 Nashville, TN         29.00 
 26   1390 Christian Wilbon              07 Waldorf, MD           29.00 
 27   4705 Timothy Grice                 07 Cameron, TX           29.00 
 28   5631 Alton Marks,II                07 Detroit, MI           29.05 
 29   6054 Brayden Lewis                 07 Atlanta, GA           29.06 
 30   5026 T'Antrae Thomas               07 Manor, TX             29.07 
 31   6339 Terrence Honeywood Jr.        07 Hollywood, FL         29.25 
 32   8177 Caleb Smith                   07 Allen, TX             29.26 
 33   2296 Sterling Bright               07 Houston, TX           29.27 
 34   1739 Payton Matthews               07 San Antonio, TX       29.36 
 35   8110 Dequane Prevo                 07 Texarkana, TX         29.37 
 36  10401 Cayden Parker                 07 Gainesville, FL       29.37 
 37   4866 Ethan Washington              07 Baton Rouge, LA       29.40 
 38   5621 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI           29.41 
 39   8046 Dana Davis Iii                07 Hopkins, SC           29.44 
 40   8428 Jeremiah Kelley               07 Grandview, MO         29.47 
 41   6002 Albren Johnson                07 Gary, IN              29.56 
 42   8771 Jett Walker                   07 Georgetown, TX        29.57 
 43   1866 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE             29.63 
 44   3884 Chace Calicut                 07 Houston, TX           29.68 
 45   1084 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY             29.69 
 46   4834 Gregory James                 07 Cincinnati, OH        29.69 
 47   1003 Lawrence Wells                07 Romulus, MI           29.72 
 48   2810 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL            29.77 
 49    713 Tristan Gray                  07 Baltimore, MD         29.78 
 50   1381 Mickey Greenjr                07 Waldorf, MD           29.79 
 51   7922 Kameron Hightower             07 Tallahassee, FL       29.83 
 52   9051 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN            29.92 
 53   9415 Corbin Riley                  07 St. Louis, MO         29.98 
 54   7107 Haran Bass                    07 Murfreesboro, TN      30.12 
 55   3126 Jayden Finley                 07 Fort Worth, TX        30.12 
 56   4479 Carlo Johnson                 07 Glenside, PA          30.19 
 57   3258 Marquis Taylor                07 West Deptford, N      30.39 
 58   7245 Cortland Brownfield           07 Baton Rouge, LA       30.40 
 59   7928 Lance Ware                    07 Tallahassee, FL       30.41 
 60  10741 Brandon Richardson            07 Louisville, KY        30.54 
 61   9414 Tristan Reed                  07 Saint Charles, M      30.54 
 62   1428 Zion Mathis                   07 Cornelius, NC         30.57 
 63  10031 Taylon Gayle                  07 Port Saint Lucie      30.57 
 64   7740 Jacob Mayberry                07 Saint Louis, MO       30.59 
 65   4512 Brandon Marshall              07 Kansas City, MO       30.60 
 66   7801 Nasir Price                   07 St. Louis, MO         30.60 
 67  10490 Christopher Johnson           07 Virginia Beach,       30.63 
 68    933 Cadence Burch                 07 Tallahassee, FL       30.63 
 69   3472 Jacoby Craig                  07 Greenville, SC        30.79 
 70   6690 Noah Cooper                   07 Hopatcong, NJ         30.84 
 71  10600 Anthony Gee                   07 Pensacola, FL         30.93 
 72    439 Dionne Sims                   07 Humble, TX            30.94 
 73    330 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI        30.95 
 74   6391 Caleb Foster                  07 Jamestown, NC         30.98 
 75   5547 Kevin Gaines                  07 Mobile, AL            30.99 
 76   5999 Daequon Fields                07 Hammond, IN           31.13 
 77   6796 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO          31.24 
 78   7799 Jimmy Battle                  07 St. Louis, MO         31.32 
 79   3285 Jason Whitaker                07 Clinton`, NA          31.34 
 80   1871 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE             31.38 
 81   4096 Lesroy Tittle Iii             07 Aurora, IL            31.43 
 82   6056 Blake Williams                07 Atlanta, GA           31.46 
 83   7311 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA       31.56 
 84   3968 Nolynn Haygood                07 Pearland, TX          31.67 
 85   8144 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL        31.79 
 86  10594 Desmond Wilson                07 Milwaukee, WI         31.95 
 87   2712 Ronzae Drew                   07 Compton, CA           32.04 
 88    818 Khavalli Williams             07 Baton Rouge, LA       32.04 
 89  10088 Avant Jackson                 07 Wilmington, CA        32.17 
 90  10882 Jericho Edwards               07 Janesville, NC        32.29 
 91   5534 Ayyub Payne                   07 Philadelphia, PA      32.30 
 92   6392 Anthony Hawkins               07 Charlotte, NC         32.39 
 93   6192 Jameson Ransburg              07 Hayward, CA           32.51 
 94  10425 Bryce Taliaferro              07 Virginia Beach,       32.67 
 95  10166 Harrison Nitz                 07 Salina, KS            32.78 
 96   5769 Dremarious Brown              07 Natchitoches, LA      33.20 
 97  10584 Mikiah Hopf                   07 Brown Deer, WI        33.65 
 98    949 Deionjay Walker               07 Stockton, CA          34.49 
 99   3039 Lamont James                  07 Fairfield, CA            NT 
100    459 Winston Watkins Jr.           07 Lehigh Acres, FL         NT 
101   4202 Sire Foster                   07 Hemet, CA                NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old (99) Prelims
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  59.25  8/2/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10241 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX           1:00.20 
  2    458 Sidi Njie                     07 Atlanta, GA         1:01.89 
  3   5621 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI         1:02.38 
  4   5956 Jerald James                  07 Miami, FL           1:03.59 
  5   1262 Kevin Jacobs Ii               07 Cedar Hill, TX      1:03.67 
  6   7882 Zackary Martin                07 Strong Arm Elite    1:04.02 
  7   6431 Ian Hill                      07 Houston, TX         1:04.04 
  8   2742 Joshua Patterson              07 Jacksonville, FL    1:04.44 
  9   3420 Brendan Sadler                07 Cypress, TX         1:04.66 
 10  10401 Cayden Parker                 07 Gainesville, FL     1:04.71 
 11   8922 Samir Coleman                 07 Houston, TX         1:05.13 
 12   8708 Landon Bridges                07 Houston, TX         1:05.25 
 13   9437 Sean Bah                      07 Miami, FL           1:05.40 
 14   5973 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL       1:05.46 
 15   5831 Szemarr Mcgaskey              07 Neptune, NJ         1:05.51 
 16   8771 Jett Walker                   07 Georgetown, TX      1:06.10 
 17   8000 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD          1:06.28 
 18   7346 Connor Parker                 07 Houston, TX         1:06.40 
 19   5022 Jeremiah Preston II           07 Austin, TX          1:06.56 
 20    619 Maddox Quiller                07 Pflugerville, TX    1:06.58 
 21   5928 Aiden Gaddy                   07 Kernersville, NC    1:06.63 
 22   9007 Timothy Thomas Ii             07 The Woodlands, T    1:06.66 
 23    307 Preston Stensland             07 Ames, IA            1:06.66 
 24   8456 Richard Matthews              07 Horsham, PA         1:06.69 
 25   6054 Brayden Lewis                 07 Atlanta, GA         1:07.02 
 26  10497 Gabriel Mason                 07 Hampton, VA         1:07.23 
 27   3063 Joshua Gammage                07 Fort Lauderdale,    1:07.23 
 28   6339 Terrence Honeywood Jr.        07 Hollywood, FL       1:07.77 
 29   8179 Kingston Williams             07 Princeton, TX       1:07.77 
 30   6056 Blake Williams                07 Atlanta, GA         1:07.90 
 31   7257 Keylen Sonnier                07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:08.03 
 32   1016 Cole Strother                 07 Conyers, GA         1:08.06 
 33   4479 Carlo Johnson                 07 Glenside, PA        1:08.10 
 34   1084 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY           1:08.41 
 35   4837 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH      1:08.49 
 36   1866 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE           1:08.53 
 37   2810 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL          1:08.73 
 38   9967 Caleb Champion                07 Allen, TX           1:08.82 
 39   1264 Charles Taplin Ii             07 Cedar Hill, TX      1:08.86 
 40   8185 Christopher Brown             07 Topeka, KS          1:08.95 
 41   3176 Timothy Edwards               07 Pittsburg, CA       1:08.99 
 42   6144 Kyle Dillion                  07 Houston, TX         1:09.00 
 43   5107 Aidan Christy                 07 Warminster, PA      1:09.27 
 44   5634 Jacob Moore                   07 Detroit, MI         1:09.28 
 45   3258 Marquis Taylor                07 West Deptford, N    1:09.32 
 46   1200 Richard Simpson               07 Colmbus, OH         1:09.33 
 47   7155 Ke'Von Carter                 07 San Antonio, TX     1:09.33 
 48   5313 Canden Mathis                 07 Desoto, TX          1:09.33 
 49   2938 Izaiah Banks                  07 Marion, TX          1:09.44 
 50   6391 Caleb Foster                  07 Jamestown, NC       1:09.54 
 51   3725 Braden Payne                  07 High Point, NC      1:09.56 
 52   8050 Jordon Gidron                 07 Columbia, SC        1:09.58 
 53   8535 Elijah Cotton                 07 Missouri City, T    1:09.72 
 54   5965 D'Andre Ward                  07 Miami, FL           1:09.75 
 55   8454 Dominick Jones                07 Jenkintown, PA      1:09.79 
 56   5547 Kevin Gaines                  07 Mobile, AL          1:09.93 
 57   3995 Caleb Franklin                07 Huntsville, TX      1:09.96 
 58   1938 Tyler Jackson                 07 Dayton, OH          1:09.98 
 59  10600 Anthony Gee                   07 Pensacola, FL       1:10.04 
 60  10031 Taylon Gayle                  07 Port Saint Lucie    1:10.06 
 61    635 Milo Auguste                  07 Freeport, NY        1:10.13 
 62   7107 Haran Bass                    07 Murfreesboro, TN    1:10.15 
 63   7920 Benjamin Henry                07 Tallahassee, FL     1:10.18 
 64   8570 Emmanuel Osom                 07 Houston, TX         1:10.78 
 65  10484 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA      1:10.88 
 66   8644 Qourtay Hailey                07 Topeka, KS          1:11.06 
 67   4866 Ethan Washington              07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:11.06 
 68  10000 Cade Deterding                07 Clarksville, TN     1:11.34 
 69   6690 Noah Cooper                   07 Hopatcong, NJ       1:11.88 
 70   7879 Jaylen Hines                  07 Strong Arm Elite    1:11.96 
 71  10882 Jericho Edwards               07 Janesville, NC      1:12.07 
 72    351 Devonte Tally                 07 Omaha, NE           1:12.09 
 73   3039 Lamont James                  07 Fairfield, CA       1:12.10 
 74   9414 Tristan Reed                  07 Saint Charles, M    1:12.18 
 75   6002 Albren Johnson                07 Gary, IN            1:12.36 
 76  10987 Kwan Jackson                  07 Hampton, VA         1:12.69 
 77   7311 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA     1:12.89 
 78    895 Mekhi Madison                 07 Streetsboro, OH     1:13.07 
 79   6796 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO        1:13.30 
 80    330 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI      1:13.32 
 81   8188 Detrick Johnson Jr            07 Topeka, KS          1:13.43 
 82   2712 Ronzae Drew                   07 Compton, CA         1:13.92 
 83   6313 Vance Harris                  07 Owings Mills, MD    1:14.15 
 84  10019 Trevion Franklin              07 El Dorado, KS       1:14.37 
 85   2715 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         1:14.40 
 86   1037 Charles Gaines                07 Columbia, MO        1:14.65 
 87   1871 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE           1:14.67 
 88   7108 Malachi Gordon                07 Lavergne, TN        1:14.91 
 89   7787 Ja'Quiveon Whitfield          07 Florissant, MO      1:14.99 
 90   7799 Jimmy Battle                  07 St. Louis, MO       1:15.35 
 91    565 Iyan Bremer                   07 Naperville, IL      1:15.45 
 92  10614 Andrew Harris                 07 Monroe, MI          1:17.46 
 93   5333 Zaveon Shepherd               07 Metairie, LA        1:17.53 
 94   7254 Brendan London                07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:17.97 
 95   4076 Jaiquan Lloyd                 07 University Park,    1:18.68 
 96   1428 Zion Mathis                   07 Cornelius, NC       1:19.12 
 97   6967 Me'Khi Shorty                 07 Harvey, LA          1:22.57 
 98   2714 Antoine Kelly                 07 Long Beach, CA      1:22.97 
 99  10088 Avant Jackson                 07 Wilmington, CA           NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old (99)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  59.25  8/2/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10241 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX             59.25 
  2   1262 Kevin Jacobs Ii               07 Cedar Hill, TX      1:02.51 
  3   5621 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI         1:02.65 
  4   6431 Ian Hill                      07 Houston, TX         1:03.84 
  5   8000 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD          1:04.10 
  6    458 Sidi Njie                     07 Atlanta, GA         1:04.12 
  7   8708 Landon Bridges                07 Houston, TX         1:04.66 
  8   2742 Joshua Patterson              07 Jacksonville, FL    1:04.85 
  9   3420 Brendan Sadler                07 Cypress, TX         1:05.03 
 10   8179 Kingston Williams             07 Princeton, TX       1:05.12 
 11    307 Preston Stensland             07 Ames, IA            1:05.26 
 12   1264 Charles Taplin Ii             07 Cedar Hill, TX      1:05.33 
 13   1200 Richard Simpson               07 Colmbus, OH         1:05.56 
 14   9967 Caleb Champion                07 Allen, TX           1:05.66 
 15   8922 Samir Coleman                 07 Houston, TX         1:05.76 
 16   5956 Jerald James                  07 Miami, FL           1:05.82 
 17   4837 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH      1:05.97 
 18   7882 Zackary Martin                07 Strong Arm Elite    1:05.98 
 19   7155 Ke'Von Carter                 07 San Antonio, TX     1:06.03 
 20   7346 Connor Parker                 07 Houston, TX         1:06.15 
 21   8771 Jett Walker                   07 Georgetown, TX      1:06.30 
 22   9437 Sean Bah                      07 Miami, FL           1:06.56 
 23  10401 Cayden Parker                 07 Gainesville, FL     1:06.57 
 24   6054 Brayden Lewis                 07 Atlanta, GA         1:06.58 
 25   5928 Aiden Gaddy                   07 Kernersville, NC    1:06.65 
 26   6339 Terrence Honeywood Jr.        07 Hollywood, FL       1:06.73 
 27    619 Maddox Quiller                07 Pflugerville, TX    1:06.88 
 28   8456 Richard Matthews              07 Horsham, PA         1:07.17 
 29   9007 Timothy Thomas Ii             07 The Woodlands, T    1:07.64 
 30   3063 Joshua Gammage                07 Fort Lauderdale,    1:07.65 
 31   7257 Keylen Sonnier                07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:07.90 
 32   2810 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL          1:08.29 
 33   4479 Carlo Johnson                 07 Glenside, PA        1:08.30 
 34   5634 Jacob Moore                   07 Detroit, MI         1:08.31 
 35   7107 Haran Bass                    07 Murfreesboro, TN    1:08.36 
 36   7879 Jaylen Hines                  07 Strong Arm Elite    1:08.71 
 37   1938 Tyler Jackson                 07 Dayton, OH          1:09.00 
 38   4866 Ethan Washington              07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:09.18 
 39   8185 Christopher Brown             07 Topeka, KS          1:09.21 
 40  10497 Gabriel Mason                 07 Hampton, VA         1:09.23 
 41   6144 Kyle Dillion                  07 Houston, TX         1:09.48 
 42   8644 Qourtay Hailey                07 Topeka, KS          1:09.53 
 43   2938 Izaiah Banks                  07 Marion, TX          1:09.55 
 44   1016 Cole Strother                 07 Conyers, GA         1:09.60 
 45   5022 Jeremiah Preston II           07 Austin, TX          1:09.60 
 46  10031 Taylon Gayle                  07 Port Saint Lucie    1:09.71 
 47   9414 Tristan Reed                  07 Saint Charles, M    1:09.98 
 48   3995 Caleb Franklin                07 Huntsville, TX      1:10.07 
 49   6313 Vance Harris                  07 Owings Mills, MD    1:10.11 
 50   1866 Jaron Cannon                  07 Omaha, NE           1:10.22 
 51   7920 Benjamin Henry                07 Tallahassee, FL     1:10.24 
 52   5831 Szemarr Mcgaskey              07 Neptune, NJ         1:10.46 
 53   3176 Timothy Edwards               07 Pittsburg, CA       1:10.55 
 54   3725 Braden Payne                  07 High Point, NC      1:10.78 
 55   5965 D'Andre Ward                  07 Miami, FL           1:10.90 
 56  10484 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA      1:11.16 
 57   5973 Chauncey Kennon               07 Bradenton, FL       1:11.17 
 58    635 Milo Auguste                  07 Freeport, NY        1:11.25 
 59   8454 Dominick Jones                07 Jenkintown, PA      1:11.33 
 60  10000 Cade Deterding                07 Clarksville, TN     1:11.41 
 61   7108 Malachi Gordon                07 Lavergne, TN        1:11.46 
 62   5313 Canden Mathis                 07 Desoto, TX          1:11.79 
 63    330 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI      1:12.51 
 64   6796 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO        1:12.53 
 65   8570 Emmanuel Osom                 07 Houston, TX         1:12.55 
 66   1037 Charles Gaines                07 Columbia, MO        1:13.38 
 67   5333 Zaveon Shepherd               07 Metairie, LA        1:13.41 
 68   7799 Jimmy Battle                  07 St. Louis, MO       1:13.58 
 69   8188 Detrick Johnson Jr            07 Topeka, KS          1:13.67 
 70   6391 Caleb Foster                  07 Jamestown, NC       1:13.77 
 71  10882 Jericho Edwards               07 Janesville, NC      1:13.83 
 72   7787 Ja'Quiveon Whitfield          07 Florissant, MO      1:14.20 
 73   8535 Elijah Cotton                 07 Missouri City, T    1:14.41 
 74   5107 Aidan Christy                 07 Warminster, PA      1:14.62 
 75    351 Devonte Tally                 07 Omaha, NE           1:14.73 
 76   8050 Jordon Gidron                 07 Columbia, SC        1:14.79 
 77   6002 Albren Johnson                07 Gary, IN            1:15.18 
 78    565 Iyan Bremer                   07 Naperville, IL      1:15.31 
 79   1428 Zion Mathis                   07 Cornelius, NC       1:15.53 
 80   2715 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         1:15.81 
 81   5547 Kevin Gaines                  07 Mobile, AL          1:15.89 
 82  10600 Anthony Gee                   07 Pensacola, FL       1:16.47 
 83  10614 Andrew Harris                 07 Monroe, MI          1:16.65 
 84   7311 Jae'Andre Phillips-Blount     07 Los Angeles, CA     1:16.85 
 85   4076 Jaiquan Lloyd                 07 University Park,    1:17.39 
 86  10019 Trevion Franklin              07 El Dorado, KS       1:17.89 
 87    895 Mekhi Madison                 07 Streetsboro, OH     1:18.04 
 88   1871 Maxwell Thompson              07 Omaha, NE           1:20.95 
 89  10088 Avant Jackson                 07 Wilmington, CA      1:21.15 
 90   2712 Ronzae Drew                   07 Compton, CA         1:22.50 
 91   6056 Blake Williams                07 Atlanta, GA         1:23.12 
 92   7254 Brendan London                07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:24.21 
 93   2714 Antoine Kelly                 07 Long Beach, CA      1:26.89 
 94   6967 Me'Khi Shorty                 07 Harvey, LA          1:28.30 
 95   3039 Lamont James                  07 Fairfield, CA            NT 
 96   1084 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY                NT 
 97  10987 Kwan Jackson                  07 Hampton, VA              NT 
 98   6690 Noah Cooper                   07 Hopatcong, NJ            NT 
 99   3258 Marquis Taylor                07 West Deptford, N         NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old (93)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  2:19.43  8/3/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano , TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10241 Jonathan Simms                07 Plano, TX           2:25.42 
  2   5928 Aiden Gaddy                   07 Kernersville, NC    2:28.88 
  3   8922 Samir Coleman                 07 Houston, TX         2:29.18 
  4   6431 Ian Hill                      07 Houston, TX         2:29.73 
  5   3103 Keenan Frisby                 07 Fort Washington,    2:30.29 
  6   5621 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI         2:30.80 
  7   3063 Joshua Gammage                07 Fort Lauderdale,    2:30.83 
  8   7882 Zackary Martin                07 Strong Arm Elite    2:30.96 
  9    307 Preston Stensland             07 Ames, IA            2:32.03 
 10   5956 Jerald James                  07 Miami, FL           2:33.64 
 11   8000 Jaylen Bennett                07 Laurel, MD          2:34.43 
 12   9007 Timothy Thomas Ii             07 The Woodlands, T    2:35.03 
 13   5022 Jeremiah Preston II           07 Austin, TX          2:35.88 
 14   5668 Colin Campbell-Williams       07 Philadelphia, PA    2:36.30 
 15   1938 Tyler Jackson                 07 Dayton, OH          2:36.34 
 16   8456 Richard Matthews              07 Horsham, PA         2:36.98 
 17   7879 Jaylen Hines                  07 Strong Arm Elite    2:37.23 
 18   1262 Kevin Jacobs Ii               07 Cedar Hill, TX      2:37.59 
 19   7346 Connor Parker                 07 Houston, TX         2:38.34 
 20    590 Trae Small                    07 Austin, TX          2:38.45 
 21  10484 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA      2:39.64 
 22   7155 Ke'Von Carter                 07 San Antonio, TX     2:40.22 
 23   8192 Michael Williams Jr           07 Topeka, KS          2:40.40 
 24   5792 Jamerick Smith                07 Orlando, FL         2:40.85 
 25    635 Milo Auguste                  07 Freeport, NY        2:40.94 
 26   1200 Richard Simpson               07 Colmbus, OH         2:41.36 
 27   2742 Joshua Patterson              07 Jacksonville, FL    2:41.54 
 28   4539 Daron Bland                   07 Kansas City, KS     2:42.05 
 29   3176 Timothy Edwards               07 Pittsburg, CA       2:42.30 
 30  10000 Cade Deterding                07 Clarksville, TN     2:42.31 
 31   7505 Cristian Martinez             07 San Antonio, TX     2:43.31 
 32   9253 Xander Sweatt                 07 Grand Prairie, T    2:43.34 
 33    351 Devonte Tally                 07 Omaha, NE           2:43.71 
 34   1506 Zaheem Sabree                 07 Chester, PA         2:44.12 
 35   6534 Ka'Nard Boucard               07 Ppo Elite, FL       2:44.13 
 36   6436 Christian Reynolds            07 Houston, TX         2:44.18 
 37   1202 Kelan Winchester              07 Gahanna, OH         2:44.21 
 38   8565 Weldon Moffett                07 Missouri City, T    2:44.43 
 39   3104 Daden Grogan                  07 Fort Washington,    2:44.48 
 40  10038 Pharoah Glenn                 07 Atlanta, GA         2:44.53 
 41   2810 Ahmad Kelley                  07 Oxford, AL          2:45.36 
 42   7787 Ja'Quiveon Whitfield          07 Florissant, MO      2:45.46 
 43  10672 Bobby Leak                    07 Mesquite, TX        2:45.83 
 44  10848 Joshua Lofton                 07 Spring Hill, TN     2:46.19 
 45   3999 Markcus Lewis                 07 Huntsville, TX      2:46.64 
 46   8351 Joaquin Chavez                07 Spring, TX          2:46.85 
 47   1201 Jai Tucker                    07 Delaware, OH        2:46.90 
 48   3386 Amare' Brooks                 07 Rosharon, TX        2:46.93 
 49   1616 Eric Ware                     07 Clarksville, TN     2:47.45 
 50   8186 Aaron Gardiner                07 Topeka, KS          2:47.63 
 51   5835 Taysaun Wilson                07 Neptune, NJ         2:47.82 
 52   4866 Ethan Washington              07 Baton Rouge, LA     2:48.05 
 53   4704 Damon Fleming Jr              07 Cameron, TX         2:48.13 
 54   2943 Jonavon Lott                  07 San Antonio, TX     2:48.15 
 55  10742 Danico Trowell                07 Louisville, KY      2:48.16 
 56   3111 Amari Wright                  07 Fort Washington,    2:48.44 
 57   3022 Austin Lyda                   07 Flower Mound, TX    2:48.82 
 58   3682 Robert Mallery                07 Philadelphia, PA    2:48.88 
 59   5106 Dean Campanaro                07 Marlton, NJ         2:49.34 
 60   6102 Jaden Elgin                   07 Plano, TX           2:49.54 
 61   1037 Charles Gaines                07 Columbia, MO        2:49.85 
 62   1131 Denmark Chirunga              07 Lexington, MA       2:49.87 
 63   2900 Matthew Doland                07 Inverness, IL       2:50.06 
 64   6313 Vance Harris                  07 Owings Mills, MD    2:50.07 
 65   1080 Driseth Anderson              07 Bronx, NY           2:50.14 
 66   2715 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         2:50.23 
 67   5639 Kaemon Tijerina               07 Redford, MI         2:50.43 
 68   2356 Anthony Neil                  07 Conyers, GA         2:50.45 
 69   5333 Zaveon Shepherd               07 Metairie, LA        2:50.88 
 70  10165 Will Niederee                 07 Wichita, KS         2:51.01 
 71   4864 Tyler Nelson                  07 Pine Bluff, AR      2:51.15 
 72   2903 Evan Gosz                     07 Palatine, IL        2:51.53 
 73   4936 Michael Clark                 07 Godfrey, IL         2:51.68 
 74  10372 Michael Crowley               07 Chicago, IL         2:51.69 
 75   7895 Benjamin Hamilton             07 Summerville, SC     2:52.93 
 76   1702 Braylin Sullivan              07 Cleveland, OH       2:53.10 
 77   4076 Jaiquan Lloyd                 07 University Park,    2:53.39 
 78  10882 Jericho Edwards               07 Janesville, NC      2:54.38 
 79  10088 Avant Jackson                 07 Wilmington, CA      2:54.61 
 80   6449 Jacob Harris                  07 Riverview, FL       2:54.70 
 81   1764 Jaden Alexander               07 Lancaster, SC       2:55.70 
 82   4288 Jules Miller                  07 Jacksonville, FL    2:57.11 
 83   7801 Nasir Price                   07 St. Louis, MO       2:58.70 
 84   2714 Antoine Kelly                 07 Long Beach, CA      2:59.15 
 85   4602 Elias Boutaleb                07 Knoxville, TN       2:59.47 
 86   7635 Myles Michel                  07 Creve Coeur, MO     3:01.14 
 87   6749 Kamron Rhoden                 07 Clermont, NA        3:05.34 
 88     35 Jaeden Lemieux                07 Brooksville, FL     3:05.40 
 89   7254 Brendan London                07 Baton Rouge, LA     3:07.25 
 90   4631 Lyndon Williams               07 Baton Rouge, LA     3:11.20 
 91    977 Landen Bouchard               07 Battle Creek, MI    3:14.15 
 92   9278 Kenyon Lewis                  07 Saint Louis, MO     3:16.81 
 93  10103 Jacob Junig                   07 Kenosha, WI         3:17.28 
 
Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old (72)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    307 Preston Stensland             07 Ames, IA            5:11.63 
  2   3063 Joshua Gammage                07 Fort Lauderdale,    5:12.38 
  3   5365 Tristan Petillon              07 Miami, FL           5:17.26 
  4    590 Trae Small                    07 Austin, TX          5:19.89 
  5   1938 Tyler Jackson                 07 Dayton, OH          5:21.01 
  6   3103 Keenan Frisby                 07 Fort Washington,    5:21.82 
  7   5668 Colin Campbell-Williams       07 Philadelphia, PA    5:23.48 
  8   3176 Timothy Edwards               07 Pittsburg, CA       5:23.65 
  9   3022 Austin Lyda                   07 Flower Mound, TX    5:23.91 
 10   7505 Cristian Martinez             07 San Antonio, TX     5:24.83 
 11   6431 Ian Hill                      07 Houston, TX         5:25.04 
 12   1506 Zaheem Sabree                 07 Chester, PA         5:25.87 
 13  10000 Cade Deterding                07 Clarksville, TN     5:26.11 
 14   6102 Jaden Elgin                   07 Plano, TX           5:27.38 
 15   6436 Christian Reynolds            07 Houston, TX         5:29.04 
 16   7346 Connor Parker                 07 Houston, TX         5:29.39 
 17   5106 Dean Campanaro                07 Marlton, NJ         5:30.38 
 18   5639 Kaemon Tijerina               07 Redford, MI         5:31.48 
 19   4539 Daron Bland                   07 Kansas City, KS     5:31.54 
 20  10484 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA      5:31.74 
 21   1202 Kelan Winchester              07 Gahanna, OH         5:32.06 
 22   2943 Jonavon Lott                  07 San Antonio, TX     5:33.51 
 23   3386 Amare' Brooks                 07 Rosharon, TX        5:33.54 
 24   1616 Eric Ware                     07 Clarksville, TN     5:33.56 
 25   6147 Heath Grant                   07 Houston, TX         5:33.89 
 26  10742 Danico Trowell                07 Louisville, KY      5:34.68 
 27   3104 Daden Grogan                  07 Fort Washington,    5:34.77 
 28   1080 Driseth Anderson              07 Bronx, NY           5:35.28 
 29   5835 Taysaun Wilson                07 Neptune, NJ         5:35.29 
 30   1037 Charles Gaines                07 Columbia, MO        5:36.33 
 31   2896 Nathan Decook                 07 Arlington Height    5:36.89 
 32  10038 Pharoah Glenn                 07 Atlanta, GA         5:37.82 
 33   7879 Jaylen Hines                  07 Strong Arm Elite    5:38.51 
 34   9253 Xander Sweatt                 07 Grand Prairie, T    5:39.38 
 35   4704 Damon Fleming Jr              07 Cameron, TX         5:39.43 
 36  10970 Jaybrien Reeves               07 Killeen, TX         5:40.49 
 37   7855 Jayson Gudiel                 07 Kansas City, MO     5:41.56 
 38   3682 Robert Mallery                07 Philadelphia, PA    5:41.57 
 39   3111 Amari Wright                  07 Fort Washington,    5:42.88 
 40   5333 Zaveon Shepherd               07 Metairie, LA        5:42.91 
 41  10372 Michael Crowley               07 Chicago, IL         5:43.02 
 42   8351 Joaquin Chavez                07 Spring, TX          5:43.16 
 43   5321 Ray Williams                  07 Desoto, TX          5:45.89 
 44   2049 Jahmir Brown                  07 Chester, PA         5:45.91 
 45   5531 Quinton Morgan                07 Roslyn, PA          5:45.95 
 46   3283 D'Marcus Lewir Jr             07 Laurel, NA          5:45.97 
 47  10848 Joshua Lofton                 07 Spring Hill, TN     5:46.52 
 48   3330 Mosi Russell                  07 Miami, FL           5:46.73 
 49   1039 Caelan Harland                07 Excello, MO         5:47.55 
 50   4602 Elias Boutaleb                07 Knoxville, TN       5:48.27 
 51   1131 Denmark Chirunga              07 Lexington, MA       5:48.76 
 52   2900 Matthew Doland                07 Inverness, IL       5:49.71 
 53   1042 Cash Martin                   07 Columbia, MO        5:49.81 
 54   3983 Camren Vandible               07 Houston, TX         5:50.14 
 55    422 Manual Henriquez              07 Humble, TX          5:53.70 
 56   6449 Jacob Harris                  07 Riverview, FL       5:53.71 
 57   2715 Taye Newman                   07 Artesia, CA         5:55.32 
 58   2714 Antoine Kelly                 07 Long Beach, CA      5:56.45 
 59   8562 Nathaniel Meguanint           07 Houston, TX         5:58.32 
 60   3749 Oscar Brown                   07 Land O Lakes, FL    5:58.84 
 61   6749 Kamron Rhoden                 07 Clermont, NA        6:03.83 
 62   2903 Evan Gosz                     07 Palatine, IL        6:03.84 
 63   7635 Myles Michel                  07 Creve Coeur, MO     6:04.26 
 64   1702 Braylin Sullivan              07 Cleveland, OH       6:07.72 
 65   2835 Corwyn Collier, Jr.           07 Stow, OH            6:08.69 
 66    977 Landen Bouchard               07 Battle Creek, MI    6:09.70 
 67   7254 Brendan London                07 Baton Rouge, LA     6:19.24 
 68   4165 Jordan Grayson                07 Fredericksburg,     6:20.51 
 69   4631 Lyndon Williams               07 Baton Rouge, LA     6:21.88 
 70   3321 Christopher Mulcahy           07 Milton, FL          6:28.55 
 71  10103 Jacob Junig                   07 Kenosha, WI         6:39.70 
 72   3315 Nicholas Hall                 07 Pensacola, FL       6:40.21 
 
Event 170  Boys High Jump 9 years old (26)
===============================================================================
 PADS 4, 5
    National:  4-05.75  8/6/2011    Chase Drewery, Waldorf, MD                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8179 Kingston Williams             07 Princeton, TX       4-02.00 
  2   2208 Andre Pentecost Jr            07 Desoto, TX          3-10.00 
  3   8247 David Willis                  07 Uvalde, TX          3-10.00 
  4   8237 Deanthony Anderson            07 San Antonio, TX     3-10.00 
  5   8925 Jordan Cooper                 07 Cypress, TX         3-08.00 
  6   3279 Ryan Hall                     07 Germantown, NA      3-08.00 
  7   3905 Jalen Carswell                07 Houston, TX         3-08.00 
  8   3828 Daniel Patterson              07 Houston, TX         3-08.00 
  9   1315 Jaxson Minear                 07 Des Moines, IA      3-08.00 
 10   1566 Daniel Sheets                 07 Webb City, MO       3-08.00 
 11   8769 Adam Vessel                   07 Round Rock, TX      3-08.00 
 12   5928 Aiden Gaddy                   07 Kernersville, NC    3-06.00 
 13   6449 Jacob Harris                  07 Riverview, FL       3-06.00 
 14   4001 Jaiden Tubbs                  07 Huntsville, TX      3-06.00 
 15   4705 Timothy Grice                 07 Cameron, TX         3-06.00 
 16   3780 Gabriel Heck                  07 Overland Park, K    3-06.00 
 17   8012 Carson Moore                  07 West Friendship,    3-04.00 
 18   2187 Izayah Donaldson              07 Desoto, TX          3-04.00 
 19  10304 Keilan White                  07 Charlotte, NC       3-04.00 
 20   3022 Austin Lyda                   07 Flower Mound, TX    3-02.00 
 21   9303 Philip Auzenne                07 Baton Rouge, LA     3-02.00 
 22    872 Ty Rudolph                    07 Friendswood, TX     3-00.00 
 23   5419 Raffael Craig                 07 Millville, NJ       3-00.00 
 24   4740 Quinton Parker                07 Austin, TX          3-00.00 
 25   5083 Bryce Belisle                 07 Lithonia, GA        2-10.00 
 26    354 Gary Ludwig                   07 Arcadia, CA         2-10.00 
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump 9 years old (61)
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National:  15-07.50  8/2/2012    Pierce Thomas, Indianaopolis, IN          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2203 Dekorien Moore                07 Desoto, TX         15-09.00 
  2   2796 Michael Igbinoghene           07 Trussville, AL     15-04.25 
  3   3995 Caleb Franklin                07 Huntsville, TX     14-04.50 
  4    459 Winston Watkins Jr.           07 Lehigh Acres, FL   14-04.25 
  5   1084 Justin Peart                  07 Bronx, NY          14-01.00 
  6    439 Dionne Sims                   07 Humble, TX         14-00.75 
  7   3884 Chace Calicut                 07 Houston, TX        13-10.25 
  8   8144 Kwabena Osei-Yeboah           07 Plainfield, IL     13-08.25 
  9   8177 Caleb Smith                   07 Allen, TX          13-07.00 
 10   4000 Rayshawn Nixon                07 Huntsville, TX     13-05.50 
 11   5332 Kingston Jones                07 New Orleans, LA    13-04.00 
 12   2208 Andre Pentecost Jr            07 Desoto, TX         13-03.75 
 13   2992 Tyson Carter                  07 Orlando, FL        13-01.50 
 14   5668 Colin Campbell-Williams       07 Philadelphia, PA   13-01.25 
 15   6651 Bryce Vinet                   07 Richmond, TX       13-01.00 
 16   5016 Quintaelyn Joyner             07 Austin, TX         13-01.00 
 17   6796 Amare Hendricks               07 St.Louis, MO       12-11.00 
 18   4096 Lesroy Tittle Iii             07 Aurora, IL         12-10.50 
 19  10166 Harrison Nitz                 07 Salina, KS         12-10.50 
 20   7561 Cayden Coleman                07 Saint Rose, LA     12-10.00 
 21   6690 Noah Cooper                   07 Hopatcong, NJ      12-10.00 
 22    247 David Tyson                   07 Bedford, TX        12-10.00 
 23    933 Cadence Burch                 07 Tallahassee, FL    12-09.75 
 24  10490 Christopher Johnson           07 Virginia Beach,    12-09.50 
 25   2187 Izayah Donaldson              07 Desoto, TX         12-09.00 
 26   8247 David Willis                  07 Uvalde, TX         12-09.00 
 27   5686 Zamir Whitener                07 Philadelphia, PA   12-08.50 
 28   3843 Jaydon Smith                  07 Spring, TX         12-08.50 
 29   3905 Jalen Carswell                07 Houston, TX        12-08.00 
 30   3828 Daniel Patterson              07 Houston, TX        12-07.00 
 31   3597 Dahlon Fischer                07 Ellinwood, KS      12-07.00 
 32   2742 Joshua Patterson              07 Jacksonville, FL   12-06.25 
 33   6713 Jayden Mccoy                  07 Robstown, TX       12-02.00 
 34   1732 Evan Gadison                  07 San Antonio, TX    12-02.00 
 35   3056 Malik Dark                    07 Ft. Belvoir, VA    12-01.50 
 36   2896 Nathan Decook                 07 Arlington Height   12-00.50 
 37  10425 Bryce Taliaferro              07 Virginia Beach,    12-00.00 
 38   3285 Jason Whitaker                07 Clinton`, NA       11-11.25 
 39   2835 Corwyn Collier, Jr.           07 Stow, OH           11-11.00 
 40   8086 Daniel Anderson               07 Fayetteville, AR   11-10.50 
 41   8184 Elijah Berg                   07 Topeka, KS         11-10.00 
 42  10497 Gabriel Mason                 07 Hampton, VA        11-09.50 
 43  10019 Trevion Franklin              07 El Dorado, KS      11-07.00 
 44   9437 Sean Bah                      07 Miami, FL          11-07.00 
 45   1616 Eric Ware                     07 Clarksville, TN    11-06.25 
 46   3279 Ryan Hall                     07 Germantown, NA     11-06.00 
 47   7245 Cortland Brownfield           07 Baton Rouge, LA    11-06.00 
 48   9051 Avery Batala                  07 Blaine, MN         11-05.75 
 49    565 Iyan Bremer                   07 Naperville, IL     11-05.25 
 50  10218 Connor Rushford               07 Deridder, LA       11-05.00 
 51   1115 Cameron Wiggins               07 Durham, NC         11-05.00 
 52    949 Deionjay Walker               07 Stockton, CA       11-03.00 
 53   5096 Janorris Terrell Ii           07 Morrow, GA         11-03.00 
 54   5763 Donte Barnes                  07 Miami, FL          11-01.75 
 55    703 Nicholas Cyrus                07 Baltimore, MD      11-01.25 
 56  10304 Keilan White                  07 Charlotte, NC      11-00.00 
 57   9303 Philip Auzenne                07 Baton Rouge, LA    10-10.25 
 58    911 Isaac Combs                   07 Teaneck, NA        10-06.25 
 59   4936 Michael Clark                 07 Godfrey, IL        10-03.00 
 60   9280 James Mccoy                   07 Saint Louis, MO     9-10.50 
 61  10588 Damarius Montgomery           07 Milwaukee, WI       9-09.75 
 
Event 200  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old (53)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 1 AND 2
 6 LBS.
    National:  37-01.50  2002        Jon Allen, College Station, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7952 Kendrick Scott                07 Tallahassee, FL    29-09.50 
  2   9306 Harry Ceasar Jr               07 Lake Charles, LA   25-05.75 
  3   9960 Kolten Cantrell               07 Hitchcock, TX      24-08.00 
  4   9082 Demetrius Jenkins             07 Tampa, FL          24-00.00 
  5   8200 Thomas Mcquietor              07 Keller, TX         23-08.50 
  6   6392 Anthony Hawkins               07 Charlotte, NC      23-04.00 
  7   2305 Jeremiah Ruebush              07 Houston, TX        22-09.50 
  8   5764 Seth Stanley                  07 Miami, FL          22-08.50 
  9   6922 Gurnell Menelik               07 Houston, TX        22-08.00 
 10   5300 Isaiah Ballard                07 Desoto, TX         22-05.50 
 11   4492 Xavier Byers                  07 Kansas City, MO    22-03.50 
 12   6913 Noah Caballero                07 Houston, TX        22-02.00 
 13  10137 Carson Mcinerney              07 Sioux City, IA     21-11.00 
 14     70 Tyler Davis                   07 Giddings, TX       21-10.00 
 15    738 Jariah Myles                  07 Baltimore, MD      21-08.50 
 16   4513 Remori Roath                  07 Kansas City, MO    21-08.00 
 17   5246 Mason Alnutt                  07 Germantown, TN     21-07.75 
 18   3128 Braylon Rhodes                07 Fort Worth, TX     21-06.00 
 19    408 Aaron Alexander               07 Humble, TX         20-11.50 
 20   7399 Josiah Green                  07 Converse, TX       20-07.50 
 21   9055 Dallas Downey                 07 Brooklyn Park, M   20-07.00 
 22   1936 Jeremiah Baker                07 Dayton, OH         20-05.50 
 23   4920 Brayden Mapps                 07 Greenville, TX     20-04.00 
 24   7500 Jackson Davis                 07 San Antonio, TX    20-01.00 
 25   6231 Maurice Williams              07 Oklahoma City, O   20-00.50 
 26   2468 Roderick Perkins              07 Baker, LA          20-00.00 
 27  10618 Aaron Cross                   07 Saint Louis, MO    19-10.50 
 28   4472 Brandon Webb                  07 Desoto, TX         19-09.50 
 29   4669 Shaun Hughes                  07 Lawton, OK         19-09.00 
 30   7077 Kaleb Williams                07 Temple Terrace,    19-07.00 
 31   6964 Emil Allen                    07 New Orleans, LA    19-02.25 
 32   7721 Elmo Gilliam Jr               07 Saint Louis, MO    19-00.00 
 33   4001 Jaiden Tubbs                  07 Huntsville, TX     18-09.50 
 34   6715 Matthew Mcmillan              07 Corpus Christi,    18-08.50 
 35    748 Kaleb Taylor                  07 Baltimore, MD      18-07.00 
 36  10872 Savion Higgs                  07 Sicklervill, NJ    18-05.25 
 37   7081 Isaiah Farmer                 07 Chattahoochee, F   18-03.00 
 38   1953 Gregory Hood                  07 Daytona Beach, F   18-02.00 
 39   5091 King Little                   07 Lithonia, GA       17-11.00 
 40   8012 Carson Moore                  07 West Friendship,   17-06.00 
 41    587 Jeremiah Peeples              07 Austin, TX         17-04.50 
 42   6402 Jonathan Wynes                07 High Point, NC     17-03.50 
 43   4898 Troy Willis                   07 New Orleans, LA    17-03.50 
 44   1621 Jaidyn Williams               07 Clarksville, TN    16-06.50 
 45   2503 Noah Bower                    07 Mountain View, C   15-05.50 
 46   6429 Reginald Gibbs                07 Houston, TX        15-03.00 
 47    267 Keshawn Johnson               07 Statesboro, GA     14-09.50 
 48   5466 Terrance Russell Jr.          07 Brooklyn Park, M   14-09.00 
 49   2309 Jayson Whittie                07 Houston, TX        14-08.00 
 50   2333 Benjamiin Johnson             07 South Riding, VA   14-06.50 
 51   7817 Yanous Dukes                  07 College Park, GA   13-11.00 
 52   1278 Trai Camby                    07 Hartford, CT       13-08.75 
 53    293 Tarrell Miles                 07 Atlanta, GA        12-11.00 
 
Event 218  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old (55)
===============================================================================
    National:  90-10  8/6/2015    Charles Isom-McCall, St. Louis, MO           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9960 Kolten Cantrell               07 Hitchcock, TX         88-00 
  2   1043 Jayden Mccaster               07 Columbia, MO       80-03.50 
  3   4669 Shaun Hughes                  07 Lawton, OK            75-02 
  4  10281 Saheb Triguni                 07 Plano, TX             73-00 
  5   3780 Gabriel Heck                  07 Overland Park, K   69-02.75 
  6   6231 Maurice Williams              07 Oklahoma City, O      67-10 
  7   8768 Cameron Sanford               07 Georgetown, TX        64-11 
  8   9082 Demetrius Jenkins             07 Tampa, FL             63-01 
  9   3128 Braylon Rhodes                07 Fort Worth, TX        62-06 
 10  10396 Aaron Akins                   07 Reddick, FL           62-02 
 11   1315 Jaxson Minear                 07 Des Moines, IA        62-01 
 12   8247 David Willis                  07 Uvalde, TX            61-04 
 13    354 Gary Ludwig                   07 Arcadia, CA           60-08 
 14   6922 Gurnell Menelik               07 Houston, TX           60-03 
 15    635 Milo Auguste                  07 Freeport, NY          59-09 
 16   5113 Jaeden Malloy                 07 Marlton, NJ           59-07 
 17    919 Jonathan Osborne              07 Tenafly, NA           59-05 
 18   9280 James Mccoy                   07 Saint Louis, MO       59-02 
 19   2966 Elias Nieves                  07 Daytona Beach, F      58-08 
 20   7202 Malik Mcdougald               07 Converse, TX          58-05 
 21  10872 Savion Higgs                  07 Sicklervill, NJ       58-02 
 22   8237 Deanthony Anderson            07 San Antonio, TX       58-01 
 23   9329 Luke Natali                   07 Lake Charles, LA      58-00 
 24   7226 Gabriel Hagan                 07 Savannah, GA          57-11 
 25  10122 Adrian Mackey                 07 Atlanta, GA           57-05 
 26     70 Tyler Davis                   07 Giddings, TX          55-02 
 27   5246 Mason Alnutt                  07 Germantown, TN        54-05 
 28   3828 Daniel Patterson              07 Houston, TX           53-00 
 29   5717 Aidan Sharp                   07 Garland, TX           52-09 
 30   9306 Harry Ceasar Jr               07 Lake Charles, LA      51-11 
 31   1953 Gregory Hood                  07 Daytona Beach, F      51-05 
 32    738 Jariah Myles                  07 Baltimore, MD         50-08 
 33   6943 D'Ontae Dansby                07 Barksdale Afb, L      50-03 
 34   4898 Troy Willis                   07 New Orleans, LA       50-00 
 35    895 Mekhi Madison                 07 Streetsboro, OH       49-11 
 36   9303 Philip Auzenne                07 Baton Rouge, LA       49-07 
 37    422 Manual Henriquez              07 Humble, TX            49-06 
 38   4115 Jackson Hampton               07 Scottdale, GA         49-03 
 39   1841 Joaquin Escobar               07 Katy, TX              48-10 
 40   2503 Noah Bower                    07 Mountain View, C      48-03 
 41   7077 Kaleb Williams                07 Temple Terrace,       47-09 
 42  10664 Owen Watkins                  07 Union Bridge, MD      46-05 
 43   1936 Jeremiah Baker                07 Dayton, OH            45-09 
 44   2333 Benjamiin Johnson             07 South Riding, VA      45-01 
 45   1621 Jaidyn Williams               07 Clarksville, TN       43-03 
 46   9239 Jacob Duran                   07 Dallas, TX            42-07 
 47   6891 Clinton Todd Jr               07 Richmond, TX          39-04 
 48   7347 Siyon Rogers                  07 Houston, TX           38-11 
 49   2744 Malcolm Sullivan              07 Jacksonville, FL      37-10 
 50   1899 Brandon Hawkins               07 Flower Mound, TX      37-07 
 51   6402 Jonathan Wynes                07 High Point, NC        36-04 
 52   6429 Reginald Gibbs                07 Houston, TX           36-01 
 53    330 Ashton Brann                  07 Ypslilanti, MI        34-06 
 54  10304 Keilan White                  07 Charlotte, NC         23-08 
 55   1219 Raymond Brownii               07 Salisbury, NC      22-03.50 
 
Event 502  Boys Triathlon 9 years old (38)
===============================================================================
    National:    897  7/30/2011   Ashton Allen, Odenton, MD                    
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5621 Alex Graham                   07 Detroit, MI             752 
  2   4837 Donivan Stinson               07 Cincinnati, OH          534 
  3   3828 Daniel Patterson              07 Houston, TX             481 
  4   1315 Jaxson Minear                 07 Des Moines, IA          447 
  5   5631 Alton Marks,II                07 Detroit, MI             442 
  6   1739 Payton Matthews               07 San Antonio, TX         425 
  7   9960 Kolten Cantrell               07 Hitchcock, TX           416 
  8   8428 Jeremiah Kelley               07 Grandview, MO           414 
  9   2208 Andre Pentecost Jr            07 Desoto, TX              393 
 10   5764 Seth Stanley                  07 Miami, FL               363 
 11  10484 Easton Crist                  07 Chesapeake, VA          351 
 12   3905 Jalen Carswell                07 Houston, TX             346 
 13   3279 Ryan Hall                     07 Germantown, NA          338 
 14  10304 Keilan White                  07 Charlotte, NC           332 
 15   5091 King Little                   07 Lithonia, GA            329 
 16   2900 Matthew Doland                07 Inverness, IL           329 
 17   2356 Anthony Neil                  07 Conyers, GA             328 
 18   6713 Jayden Mccoy                  07 Robstown, TX            326 
 19   5763 Donte Barnes                  07 Miami, FL               325 
 20   1043 Jayden Mccaster               07 Columbia, MO            324 
 21   3780 Gabriel Heck                  07 Overland Park, K        316 
 22   8012 Carson Moore                  07 West Friendship,        310 
 23   4492 Xavier Byers                  07 Kansas City, MO         307 
 24   4200 Shane Cooper                  07 Hemet, CA               304 
 25   9303 Philip Auzenne                07 Baton Rouge, LA         297 
 26   3285 Jason Whitaker                07 Clinton`, NA            297 
 27   2468 Roderick Perkins              07 Baker, LA               292 
 28    895 Mekhi Madison                 07 Streetsboro, OH         289 
 29   2333 Benjamiin Johnson             07 South Riding, VA        247 
 30   5419 Raffael Craig                 07 Millville, NJ           243 
 31   1300 Connor Mccarthy               07 Longwood, FL            236 
 32   6449 Jacob Harris                  07 Riverview, FL           231 
 33   4372 Justus Platts                 07 San Antonio, TX         231 
 34   7411 Keilin Williams               07 San Antonio, TX         212 
 35   4936 Michael Clark                 07 Godfrey, IL             207 
 36   5965 D'Andre Ward                  07 Miami, FL               199 
 37    872 Ty Rudolph                    07 Friendswood, TX         172 
 38   1912 Julian Farmer Campbell        07 Danbury, CT              NP 
 
Event 104  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old (10)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  7:53.71  2000        Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL                      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1053 Collin Wise                   07 Columbia, MO        9:39.56 
  2   7423 Eduardo Avalos                07 San Juan, TX       10:20.38 
  3   3084 Chege Kaba                    07 Odenton, MA        10:20.94 
  4   7226 Gabriel Hagan                 07 Savannah, GA       10:43.62 
  5   1046 Brock Schweikert              07 Columbia, MO       11:10.59 
  6   9239 Jacob Duran                   07 Dallas, TX         11:35.98 
  7   6052 Christopher Ford, Jr          07 Norcross, GA       11:50.02 
  8     35 Jaeden Lemieux                07 Brooksville, FL    12:24.71 
  9    293 Tarrell Miles                 07 Atlanta, GA        12:31.82 
 10   5092 Christopher Masslieno         07 Avondale Estates   12:34.16 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old (104) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.45  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1421 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NC         13.05 
  2   3728 Cameron Walker                06 Thomasville, NC       13.06 
  3  10814 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       13.07 
  4   4775 Shamari Earls                 06 Richmond, VA          13.19 
  5    411 Tory Blaylock                 06 Humble, TX            13.27 
  6   8114 Johnathan Walrath             06 San Jose, CA          13.31 
  7   7115 Javarion Otey                 06 Smyrna, TN            13.36 
  8   2495 Isaiah Haynes                 06 Newport News, VA      13.37 
  9   3005 Dontae Morris-Jr.             06 Tampa, FL             13.39 
 10   6672 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA       13.40 
 11   8112 Malachi Fletcher              06 Sacramento, CA        13.42 
 12   5640 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI           13.42 
 13   8113 La'Rico Tezeno                06 Antioch, CA           13.43 
 14  10689 Vegas Burnett                 06 Pembroke, FL          13.44 
 15   1054 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, MO          13.45 
 16   4810 Antwan Hughes Jr.             06 Winston Salem, N      13.46 
 17   1828 Marquez Jackson               06 Jacksonville, AR      13.51 
 18   3006 Jashad Presley                06 Orlando, FL           13.51 
 19   8044 Devan Crumpton                06 Columbia, SC          13.52 
 20   7486 Jaden Brown                   06 Titusville, FL        13.64 
 21    859 Wardell Franklin              06 Friendswood, TX       13.65 
 22    423 Tharren Hill                  06 Humble, TX            13.65 
 23   5276 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN              13.65 
 24   8187 Cazh'Mere Green               06 Topeka, KS            13.67 
 25   2244 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, NA           13.68 
 26  10802 Antoine Brown                 06 Westampton, NJ        13.68 
 27   4251 Josiah Shackelford            06 Warner Robins, G      13.73 
 28   7941 Isaiah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL       13.75 
 29   2210 Rodney Randel                 06 Desoto, TX            13.75 
 30   8751 Donte Howard                  06 Capitol Heights,      13.81 
 31   9413 Jacobi Oliphant               06 Saint Louis, MO       13.84 
 32   3942 Dallas Mckoy                  06 Missouri City, T      13.84 
 33   7579 Christian Miller              06 Ponte Vedra, FL       13.86 
 34   3268 Trevion Mizell                06 Weston-G-Force,       13.87 
 35  11005 Michael Bush Jr               06 Jacksonville, FL      13.88 
 36   5725 Jaekwon Howard                06 Riverview, FL         13.90 
 37    809 Broderick Davis               06 Baton Rouge, LA       13.92 
 38   7253 Kyree Langley                 06 Baton Rouge, LA       13.92 
 39   5248 Julian Carter Ii              06 Marion, AR            13.95 
 40   8054 Will Smith Ii                 06 Columbia, SC          13.95 
 41   4248 Darius Patterson              06 Warner Robins, G      13.99 
 42   7947 Deroderick Hepburn            06 Tallahassee, FL       13.99 
 43   2367 Reginald Flemon               06 Nacogdoches, TX       13.99 
 44   2021 Jasyn Truitt                  06 Newark, DE            14.00 
 45   8914 Landon Brumfield              06 Humble, TX            14.00 
 46   9258 Kayin Bryant                  06 Thomasville, GA       14.01 
 47   7940 Elijah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL       14.03 
 48   2000 Edward Emmens                 06 Kirkwood, DE          14.03 
 49   5273 Kylon Jones                   06 Memphis, TN           14.06 
 50   4375 Reggie Sanders                06 San Antonio, TX       14.07 
 51   8695 Jordan Hutchison              06 Mesquite, TX          14.07 
 52   1846 Chris Tippins                 06 Katy, TX              14.07 
 53   2200 Tyler Madison                 06 Desoto, TX            14.08 
 54   8089 Caleb Brown                   06 Jacksonville, AR      14.08 
 55   2804 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL            14.09 
 56   1839 Ian Carr                      06 Katy, TX              14.12 
 57   1207 Couren Norman                 06 Baton Rouge, LA       14.14 
 58   7639 Donovan Scott                 06 St Louis, MO          14.16 
 59   2252 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, NA           14.20 
 60  10276 Austin Tillman                06 Saint Louis, MO       14.21 
 61    741 Timothy Parrish               06 Baltimore, MD         14.25 
 62     48 Turner White                  06 Shawnee Mission,      14.27 
 63    381 Anthony Reynolds              06 Jonesboro, AR         14.28 
 64   7814 Jalen Baker                   06 College Park, GA      14.28 
 65    548 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL        14.29 
 66   7529 Tavares Duckett               06 Grand Prairie, T      14.30 
 67  10157 Koryan Moye                   06 Austin, TX            14.31 
 68   7220 Marcos Pena                   06 Bonita, CA            14.35 
 69   8111 Micah Avery                   06 Antioch, CA           14.35 
 70   3299 Rae'Mon Mosby                 06 Belle Chasse, LA      14.39 
 71   2013 Messai Maynor                 06 Townsend, DE          14.40 
 72   2722 Carter Hewitt                 06 Colorado Springs      14.41 
 73   4615 Andre Thomas                  06 Knoxville, TN         14.41 
 74   6265 Christian Langston            06 Sicklerville, NJ      14.41 
 75   6340 Joshua James                  06 Hallandale, FL        14.43 
 76   5752 Calil Mccray                  06 Akron, OH             14.44 
 77  10313 Jackson Witvoet               06 Cape Girardeau,       14.44 
 78   1012 Jaiden Grose                  06 Mansfield, OH         14.46 
 79   1197 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH          14.50 
 80   1263 Kenric Strong                 06 Cedar Hill, TX        14.52 
 81   2945 Jeremy Mcneil                 06 San Antonio, TX       14.55 
 82   5331 Keith Andrews                 06 New Orleans, LA       14.56 
 83   4865 Denim Harrison                06 Baton Rouge, LA       14.59 
 84   9062 Dell Johnson                  06 Minneapolis, MN       14.61 
 85   3413 Croix Pitre                   06 Missouri City, T      14.61 
 86   5995 Mason Cade                    06 Hammond, IN           14.63 
 87   7286 Jordan King                   06 Corpus Christi,       14.65 
 88   9944 Isaiah Brooks                 06 Indianapolis, IN      14.66 
 89   5840 Anthony Buford                06 Detroit, MI           14.73 
 90   7209 Jaydrian Rinehart             06 San Antonio, TX       14.74 
 91   5948 Shaddai Carter                06 Homestead, FL         14.74 
 92   3673 Daniel Lee                    06 St.Louis, MO          14.80 
 93   6318 Dominik Rahmani               06 Reisterstown, MD      14.82 
 94   5383 Khari Hunter                  06 Miami Gardens, F      14.85 
 95    329 Andrew Boatswain              06 Saline, MI            14.86 
 96   3295 Javion Ganaway                06 Stockton, CA          14.90 
 97     81 Obi Ogbodo                    06 Tracy, CA             14.95 
 98    735 Darius Moore                  06 Baltimore, MD         15.00 
 99   6454 Levan Smith                   06 Elk Grove, CA         15.25 
100   9056 Rashad Fischer                06 Plymouth, MN          15.32 
101   2087 Ma'Lyk Watson                 06 Denver, CO            15.44 
102   5287 Isa Radley                    06 Menifee, CA           15.45 
103    536 Hunter Brown                  06 Aurora, IL            16.17 
104   6012 Ivan Taylor                   06 Hammond, IN           16.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old (104) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  12.45  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   1421 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NC         12.77 
  2   2210 Rodney Randel                 06 Desoto, TX            13.06 
  3   3728 Cameron Walker                06 Thomasville, NC       13.14 
  4  10814 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       13.22 
  5    411 Tory Blaylock                 06 Humble, TX            13.25 
  6   4775 Shamari Earls                 06 Richmond, VA          13.36 
  7   2244 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, NA           13.37 
  8   3005 Dontae Morris-Jr.             06 Tampa, FL             13.39 
  9   4251 Josiah Shackelford            06 Warner Robins, G      13.46 
 10  10802 Antoine Brown                 06 Westampton, NJ        13.46 
 11   6672 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA       13.52 
 12   8044 Devan Crumpton                06 Columbia, SC          13.53 
 13  10689 Vegas Burnett                 06 Pembroke, FL          13.54 
 14   3006 Jashad Presley                06 Orlando, FL           13.54 
 15   2495 Isaiah Haynes                 06 Newport News, VA      13.54 
 16   7115 Javarion Otey                 06 Smyrna, TN            13.57 
 17   2200 Tyler Madison                 06 Desoto, TX            13.60 
 18   5640 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI           13.61 
 19   7941 Isaiah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL       13.71 
 20   7486 Jaden Brown                   06 Titusville, FL        13.71 
 21   8112 Malachi Fletcher              06 Sacramento, CA        13.71 
 22   7579 Christian Miller              06 Ponte Vedra, FL       13.72 
 23   8695 Jordan Hutchison              06 Mesquite, TX          13.74 
 24   8054 Will Smith Ii                 06 Columbia, SC          13.77 
 25   8114 Johnathan Walrath             06 San Jose, CA          13.77 
 26    809 Broderick Davis               06 Baton Rouge, LA       13.78 
 27    859 Wardell Franklin              06 Friendswood, TX       13.79 
 28   9413 Jacobi Oliphant               06 Saint Louis, MO       13.80 
 29   5276 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN              13.80 
 30   1054 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, MO          13.82 
 31   1263 Kenric Strong                 06 Cedar Hill, TX        13.85 
 32   4810 Antwan Hughes Jr.             06 Winston Salem, N      13.90 
 33   5995 Mason Cade                    06 Hammond, IN           13.90 
 34   2021 Jasyn Truitt                  06 Newark, DE            13.90 
 35   8113 La'Rico Tezeno                06 Antioch, CA           13.93 
 36   9062 Dell Johnson                  06 Minneapolis, MN       13.95 
 37    423 Tharren Hill                  06 Humble, TX            13.97 
 38   1828 Marquez Jackson               06 Jacksonville, AR      13.97 
 39   3942 Dallas Mckoy                  06 Missouri City, T      14.00 
 40   4375 Reggie Sanders                06 San Antonio, TX       14.05 
 41   5752 Calil Mccray                  06 Akron, OH             14.06 
 42   5725 Jaekwon Howard                06 Riverview, FL         14.08 
 43   3268 Trevion Mizell                06 Weston-G-Force,       14.10 
 44   7529 Tavares Duckett               06 Grand Prairie, T      14.11 
 45   5273 Kylon Jones                   06 Memphis, TN           14.13 
 46   2804 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL            14.13 
 47   4248 Darius Patterson              06 Warner Robins, G      14.15 
 48   1207 Couren Norman                 06 Baton Rouge, LA       14.16 
 49   9258 Kayin Bryant                  06 Thomasville, GA       14.18 
 50   2945 Jeremy Mcneil                 06 San Antonio, TX       14.18 
 51   2252 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, NA           14.22 
 52   8751 Donte Howard                  06 Capitol Heights,      14.23 
 53   2367 Reginald Flemon               06 Nacogdoches, TX       14.28 
 54   5248 Julian Carter Ii              06 Marion, AR            14.28 
 55   3299 Rae'Mon Mosby                 06 Belle Chasse, LA      14.29 
 56   2000 Edward Emmens                 06 Kirkwood, DE          14.31 
 57   8187 Cazh'Mere Green               06 Topeka, KS            14.33 
 58   7814 Jalen Baker                   06 College Park, GA      14.33 
 59   1846 Chris Tippins                 06 Katy, TX              14.34 
 60   1012 Jaiden Grose                  06 Mansfield, OH         14.35 
 61   7940 Elijah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL       14.35 
 62    741 Timothy Parrish               06 Baltimore, MD         14.36 
 63  10276 Austin Tillman                06 Saint Louis, MO       14.37 
 64   7253 Kyree Langley                 06 Baton Rouge, LA       14.38 
 65  10157 Koryan Moye                   06 Austin, TX            14.40 
 66   2722 Carter Hewitt                 06 Colorado Springs      14.44 
 67   7947 Deroderick Hepburn            06 Tallahassee, FL       14.46 
 68    381 Anthony Reynolds              06 Jonesboro, AR         14.49 
 69   6265 Christian Langston            06 Sicklerville, NJ      14.53 
 70   8089 Caleb Brown                   06 Jacksonville, AR      14.57 
 71   2013 Messai Maynor                 06 Townsend, DE          14.58 
 72   8914 Landon Brumfield              06 Humble, TX            14.61 
 73  10313 Jackson Witvoet               06 Cape Girardeau,       14.61 
 74     81 Obi Ogbodo                    06 Tracy, CA             14.63 
 75   6318 Dominik Rahmani               06 Reisterstown, MD      14.64 
 76    329 Andrew Boatswain              06 Saline, MI            14.69 
 77   7639 Donovan Scott                 06 St Louis, MO          14.69 
 78   6340 Joshua James                  06 Hallandale, FL        14.75 
 79   4865 Denim Harrison                06 Baton Rouge, LA       14.78 
 80   1839 Ian Carr                      06 Katy, TX              14.80 
 81    735 Darius Moore                  06 Baltimore, MD         14.85 
 82   7209 Jaydrian Rinehart             06 San Antonio, TX       14.86 
 83   3673 Daniel Lee                    06 St.Louis, MO          14.91 
 84     48 Turner White                  06 Shawnee Mission,      14.93 
 85   3413 Croix Pitre                   06 Missouri City, T      14.99 
 86   7286 Jordan King                   06 Corpus Christi,       15.01 
 87   5948 Shaddai Carter                06 Homestead, FL         15.09 
 88   5331 Keith Andrews                 06 New Orleans, LA       15.27 
 89   3295 Javion Ganaway                06 Stockton, CA          15.46 
 90   9056 Rashad Fischer                06 Plymouth, MN          15.48 
 91   2087 Ma'Lyk Watson                 06 Denver, CO            15.63 
 92   9944 Isaiah Brooks                 06 Indianapolis, IN         NT 
 93   4615 Andre Thomas                  06 Knoxville, TN            NT 
 94  11005 Michael Bush Jr               06 Jacksonville, FL         NT 
 95   5383 Khari Hunter                  06 Miami Gardens, F         NT 
 96   6454 Levan Smith                   06 Elk Grove, CA            NT 
 97   7220 Marcos Pena                   06 Bonita, CA               NT 
 98   5840 Anthony Buford                06 Detroit, MI              NT 
 99   6012 Ivan Taylor                   06 Hammond, IN              NT 
100    548 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL           NT 
101   8111 Micah Avery                   06 Antioch, CA              NT 
102    536 Hunter Brown                  06 Aurora, IL               NT 
103   5287 Isa Radley                    06 Menifee, CA              NT 
104   1197 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  12.45  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10814 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       13.04 
  2    411 Tory Blaylock                 06 Humble, TX            13.08 
  3   1421 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NC         13.11 
  4   3728 Cameron Walker                06 Thomasville, NC       13.22 
  5   3005 Dontae Morris-Jr.             06 Tampa, FL             13.39 
  6   2210 Rodney Randel                 06 Desoto, TX            13.42 
  7   4775 Shamari Earls                 06 Richmond, VA          13.43 
  8  10689 Vegas Burnett                 06 Pembroke, FL          13.49 
  9   8044 Devan Crumpton                06 Columbia, SC          13.55 
 10   6672 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA       13.65 
 11   2244 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, NA           13.66 
 12   5640 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI           13.67 
 13   7115 Javarion Otey                 06 Smyrna, TN            13.69 
 14  10802 Antoine Brown                 06 Westampton, NJ        13.70 
 15   2200 Tyler Madison                 06 Desoto, TX            13.73 
 16   3006 Jashad Presley                06 Orlando, FL           13.76 
 17   2495 Isaiah Haynes                 06 Newport News, VA      13.77 
 18   4251 Josiah Shackelford            06 Warner Robins, G      13.81 
 19   7486 Jaden Brown                   06 Titusville, FL        13.92 
 20   7579 Christian Miller              06 Ponte Vedra, FL       13.94 
 21   8112 Malachi Fletcher              06 Sacramento, CA        13.94 
 22   7941 Isaiah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL       14.05 
 23   8114 Johnathan Walrath             06 San Jose, CA          14.07 
 24   8695 Jordan Hutchison              06 Mesquite, TX          14.17 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old (102) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  25.48  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1421 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NC         26.56 
  2   4775 Shamari Earls                 06 Richmond, VA          26.58 
  3   5961 Durian Moss                   06 Miami, FL             26.76 
  4  10814 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       26.88 
  5   5640 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI           27.01 
  6   3005 Dontae Morris-Jr.             06 Tampa, FL             27.09 
  7   8114 Johnathan Walrath             06 San Jose, CA          27.11 
  8   3006 Jashad Presley                06 Orlando, FL           27.42 
  9   3728 Cameron Walker                06 Thomasville, NC       27.48 
 10   8044 Devan Crumpton                06 Columbia, SC          27.48 
 11   6672 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA       27.52 
 12   7579 Christian Miller              06 Ponte Vedra, FL       27.58 
 13   2244 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, NA           27.58 
 14   7115 Javarion Otey                 06 Smyrna, TN            27.65 
 15   5248 Julian Carter Ii              06 Marion, AR            27.66 
 16    411 Tory Blaylock                 06 Humble, TX            27.67 
 17  10689 Vegas Burnett                 06 Pembroke, FL          27.74 
 18   8751 Donte Howard                  06 Capitol Heights,      27.75 
 19   5545 Brandon Bendolph              06 Mobile, AL            27.76 
 20   8112 Malachi Fletcher              06 Sacramento, CA        27.76 
 21   4251 Josiah Shackelford            06 Warner Robins, G      27.78 
 22   5276 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN              27.78 
 23   8178 Amar Williams                 06 Allen, TX             27.86 
 24   6542 Isaiah Stevenson-Smith        06 Ppo Elite, FL         27.86 
 25  10802 Antoine Brown                 06 Westampton, NJ        27.94 
 26   7486 Jaden Brown                   06 Titusville, FL        27.98 
 27  11005 Michael Bush Jr               06 Jacksonville, FL      28.01 
 28   6882 Jacob Gordon                  06 Houston, TX           28.12 
 29   3942 Dallas Mckoy                  06 Missouri City, T      28.13 
 30   1846 Chris Tippins                 06 Katy, TX              28.14 
 31   5996 Terrell Caldwell              06 Hammond, IN           28.17 
 32   5087 Arlen Epps                    06 Conley, GA            28.26 
 33   2804 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL            28.28 
 34   3431 Juelz Trice                   06 Houston, TX           28.29 
 35   2122 Davhon Keys                   06 Aledo, TX             28.29 
 36   2021 Jasyn Truitt                  06 Newark, DE            28.31 
 37    621 Cedric Trejo                  06 Pflugerville, TX      28.31 
 38    871 Jason Robinson                06 Friendswood, TX       28.36 
 39   1839 Ian Carr                      06 Katy, TX              28.40 
 40   9944 Isaiah Brooks                 06 Indianapolis, IN      28.44 
 41   2367 Reginald Flemon               06 Nacogdoches, TX       28.45 
 42   6150 Tanook Hines                  06 Houston, TX           28.46 
 43   2495 Isaiah Haynes                 06 Newport News, VA      28.46 
 44   5273 Kylon Jones                   06 Memphis, TN           28.46 
 45   7947 Deroderick Hepburn            06 Tallahassee, FL       28.57 
 46   9258 Kayin Bryant                  06 Thomasville, GA       28.57 
 47   2200 Tyler Madison                 06 Desoto, TX            28.62 
 48   8111 Micah Avery                   06 Antioch, CA           28.67 
 49   4248 Darius Patterson              06 Warner Robins, G      28.77 
 50   3660 Mekhi Brown                   06 Saint Louis, MO       28.77 
 51   8054 Will Smith Ii                 06 Columbia, SC          28.81 
 52   7814 Jalen Baker                   06 College Park, GA      28.81 
 53   8695 Jordan Hutchison              06 Mesquite, TX          28.83 
 54   9426 Tristan Williams              06 Saint Louis, MO       28.83 
 55   2252 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, NA           28.83 
 56   4810 Antwan Hughes Jr.             06 Winston Salem, N      28.84 
 57   7940 Elijah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL       28.87 
 58  10690 Jonathan Carter               06 Pembroke Pines,       28.89 
 59    809 Broderick Davis               06 Baton Rouge, LA       28.89 
 60   1828 Marquez Jackson               06 Jacksonville, AR      28.93 
 61   5308 Stefin Jackson                06 Desoto, TX            28.96 
 62    548 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL        28.99 
 63    741 Timothy Parrish               06 Baltimore, MD         29.17 
 64   6265 Christian Langston            06 Sicklerville, NJ      29.19 
 65   1197 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH          29.21 
 66   1263 Kenric Strong                 06 Cedar Hill, TX        29.23 
 67   7247 Jordan Dedeaux                06 Baton Rouge, LA       29.30 
 68   2013 Messai Maynor                 06 Townsend, DE          29.32 
 69   4375 Reggie Sanders                06 San Antonio, TX       29.33 
 70   1207 Couren Norman                 06 Baton Rouge, LA       29.42 
 71   5752 Calil Mccray                  06 Akron, OH             29.44 
 72    348 Burton Bosan                  06 Omaha, NE             29.51 
 73     48 Turner White                  06 Shawnee Mission,      29.51 
 74   7154 Rico Carpenter                06 San Antonio, TX       29.53 
 75   9062 Dell Johnson                  06 Minneapolis, MN       29.56 
 76  10483 Keith Cherry II               06 Hampton, VA           29.60 
 77  10577 John Davis Iii                06 Milwaukee, WI         29.66 
 78   8089 Caleb Brown                   06 Jacksonville, AR      29.76 
 79   3413 Croix Pitre                   06 Missouri City, T      29.80 
 80   7220 Marcos Pena                   06 Bonita, CA            29.85 
 81   1534 Xavier Irby                   06 Little Rock, NA       29.86 
 82   6008 Elijah Shirrells              06 Hammond, IN           29.98 
 83   6318 Dominik Rahmani               06 Reisterstown, MD      30.22 
 84   5331 Keith Andrews                 06 New Orleans, LA       30.27 
 85  10313 Jackson Witvoet               06 Cape Girardeau,       30.27 
 86   4865 Denim Harrison                06 Baton Rouge, LA       30.28 
 87   4884 Tyree Arso                    06 New Orleans, LA       30.36 
 88   5998 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN      30.37 
 89   1040 Charles Johnson               06 Columbia, MO          30.44 
 90    381 Anthony Reynolds              06 Jonesboro, AR         30.50 
 91   1361 Keller Rogers                 06 Round Rock, TX        30.56 
 92   3673 Daniel Lee                    06 St.Louis, MO          30.63 
 93    329 Andrew Boatswain              06 Saline, MI            30.73 
 94   5840 Anthony Buford                06 Detroit, MI           30.76 
 95   9947 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE             30.83 
 96   9257 Kamerion Bean                 06 Thomasville, GA       31.20 
 97   8137 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL           31.30 
 98   3295 Javion Ganaway                06 Stockton, CA          31.60 
 99  10526 Zidane Peart                  06 Queens Village,       31.69 
100   5288 Alijah Ratliff                06 Menifee, CA           31.97 
101   4199 Nathan Cook                   06 Menifee, CA           32.10 
102   2087 Ma'Lyk Watson                 06 Denver, CO            33.69 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old (102) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  25.48  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   4775 Shamari Earls                 06 Richmond, VA          26.93 
  2   1421 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NC         27.03 
  3   8178 Amar Williams                 06 Allen, TX             27.06 
  4   5640 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI           27.18 
  5   5961 Durian Moss                   06 Miami, FL             27.20 
  6   3005 Dontae Morris-Jr.             06 Tampa, FL             27.21 
  7    411 Tory Blaylock                 06 Humble, TX            27.25 
  8   6672 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA       27.35 
  9   3728 Cameron Walker                06 Thomasville, NC       27.44 
 10   2122 Davhon Keys                   06 Aledo, TX             27.52 
 11  10689 Vegas Burnett                 06 Pembroke, FL          27.52 
 12   3006 Jashad Presley                06 Orlando, FL           27.55 
 13   5276 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN              27.60 
 14   2244 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, NA           27.67 
 15  10814 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ       27.68 
 16   8044 Devan Crumpton                06 Columbia, SC          27.70 
 17   6150 Tanook Hines                  06 Houston, TX           27.71 
 18   2200 Tyler Madison                 06 Desoto, TX            27.74 
 19   5545 Brandon Bendolph              06 Mobile, AL            27.80 
 20   4251 Josiah Shackelford            06 Warner Robins, G      27.83 
 21   7579 Christian Miller              06 Ponte Vedra, FL       27.85 
 22   3431 Juelz Trice                   06 Houston, TX           27.85 
 23    621 Cedric Trejo                  06 Pflugerville, TX      27.88 
 24  10802 Antoine Brown                 06 Westampton, NJ        27.95 
 25   8112 Malachi Fletcher              06 Sacramento, CA        28.01 
 26   5248 Julian Carter Ii              06 Marion, AR            28.02 
 27    809 Broderick Davis               06 Baton Rouge, LA       28.20 
 28   5996 Terrell Caldwell              06 Hammond, IN           28.21 
 29   8054 Will Smith Ii                 06 Columbia, SC          28.34 
 30   8751 Donte Howard                  06 Capitol Heights,      28.42 
 31    871 Jason Robinson                06 Friendswood, TX       28.46 
 32   5308 Stefin Jackson                06 Desoto, TX            28.48 
 33   7947 Deroderick Hepburn            06 Tallahassee, FL       28.49 
 34   2367 Reginald Flemon               06 Nacogdoches, TX       28.50 
 35   5273 Kylon Jones                   06 Memphis, TN           28.51 
 36   2804 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL            28.55 
 37   1197 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH          28.60 
 38   9062 Dell Johnson                  06 Minneapolis, MN       28.60 
 39   5752 Calil Mccray                  06 Akron, OH             28.61 
 40   1828 Marquez Jackson               06 Jacksonville, AR      28.63 
 41   7814 Jalen Baker                   06 College Park, GA      28.71 
 42   9426 Tristan Williams              06 Saint Louis, MO       28.76 
 43   1263 Kenric Strong                 06 Cedar Hill, TX        28.77 
 44   6542 Isaiah Stevenson-Smith        06 Ppo Elite, FL         28.82 
 45   5087 Arlen Epps                    06 Conley, GA            28.88 
 46   1846 Chris Tippins                 06 Katy, TX              28.89 
 47   4248 Darius Patterson              06 Warner Robins, G      28.90 
 48   7154 Rico Carpenter                06 San Antonio, TX       28.98 
 49   3942 Dallas Mckoy                  06 Missouri City, T      28.99 
 50   7486 Jaden Brown                   06 Titusville, FL        29.00 
 51   2495 Isaiah Haynes                 06 Newport News, VA      29.11 
 52   9258 Kayin Bryant                  06 Thomasville, GA       29.19 
 53   8695 Jordan Hutchison              06 Mesquite, TX          29.24 
 54    741 Timothy Parrish               06 Baltimore, MD         29.30 
 55   1207 Couren Norman                 06 Baton Rouge, LA       29.35 
 56   7940 Elijah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL       29.42 
 57   7247 Jordan Dedeaux                06 Baton Rouge, LA       29.46 
 58   2252 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, NA           29.46 
 59   6318 Dominik Rahmani               06 Reisterstown, MD      29.50 
 60   3660 Mekhi Brown                   06 Saint Louis, MO       29.57 
 61  10690 Jonathan Carter               06 Pembroke Pines,       29.59 
 62   6882 Jacob Gordon                  06 Houston, TX           29.59 
 63   3413 Croix Pitre                   06 Missouri City, T      29.61 
 64  10577 John Davis Iii                06 Milwaukee, WI         29.62 
 65   4810 Antwan Hughes Jr.             06 Winston Salem, N      29.63 
 66    348 Burton Bosan                  06 Omaha, NE             29.78 
 67   4375 Reggie Sanders                06 San Antonio, TX       29.79 
 68   7115 Javarion Otey                 06 Smyrna, TN            29.86 
 69     48 Turner White                  06 Shawnee Mission,      29.99 
 70   6265 Christian Langston            06 Sicklerville, NJ      30.05 
 71   2013 Messai Maynor                 06 Townsend, DE          30.08 
 72    329 Andrew Boatswain              06 Saline, MI            30.10 
 73   8089 Caleb Brown                   06 Jacksonville, AR      30.16 
 74   5331 Keith Andrews                 06 New Orleans, LA       30.16 
 75   9947 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE             30.19 
 76   9257 Kamerion Bean                 06 Thomasville, GA       30.24 
 77  10313 Jackson Witvoet               06 Cape Girardeau,       30.31 
 78    381 Anthony Reynolds              06 Jonesboro, AR         30.45 
 79   4865 Denim Harrison                06 Baton Rouge, LA       30.54 
 80  10483 Keith Cherry II               06 Hampton, VA           30.58 
 81   1839 Ian Carr                      06 Katy, TX              30.67 
 82   5998 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN      30.82 
 83   3673 Daniel Lee                    06 St.Louis, MO          31.07 
 84   1361 Keller Rogers                 06 Round Rock, TX        31.64 
 85   5288 Alijah Ratliff                06 Menifee, CA           31.68 
 86   2021 Jasyn Truitt                  06 Newark, DE            32.24 
 87   4199 Nathan Cook                   06 Menifee, CA           32.28 
 88   8137 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL           32.71 
 89   3295 Javion Ganaway                06 Stockton, CA          32.76 
 90   2087 Ma'Lyk Watson                 06 Denver, CO            33.20 
 91   9944 Isaiah Brooks                 06 Indianapolis, IN         NT 
 92  11005 Michael Bush Jr               06 Jacksonville, FL         NT 
 93    548 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL           NT 
 94   4884 Tyree Arso                    06 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 95   5840 Anthony Buford                06 Detroit, MI              NT 
 96   1534 Xavier Irby                   06 Little Rock, NA          NT 
 97   1040 Charles Johnson               06 Columbia, MO             NT 
 98   8114 Johnathan Walrath             06 San Jose, CA             NT 
 99   8111 Micah Avery                   06 Antioch, CA              NT 
100  10526 Zidane Peart                  06 Queens Village,          NT 
101   6008 Elijah Shirrells              06 Hammond, IN              NT 
102   7220 Marcos Pena                   06 Bonita, CA               NT 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old (107) Prelims
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  58.91  7/30/2013   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   7248 Alden Dupree                  06 Maringouin, LA        59.92 
  2   8178 Amar Williams                 06 Allen, TX           1:00.29 
  3   5640 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI         1:00.35 
  4   5961 Durian Moss                   06 Miami, FL           1:00.87 
  5   4775 Shamari Earls                 06 Richmond, VA        1:00.97 
  6   8748 Joshua Gresham                06 Bowie, MD           1:02.10 
  7   6882 Jacob Gordon                  06 Houston, TX         1:02.12 
  8   6672 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA     1:02.39 
  9    871 Jason Robinson                06 Friendswood, TX     1:02.68 
 10   5248 Julian Carter Ii              06 Marion, AR          1:02.75 
 11   8976 Johnathon Lindon              06 Houston, TX         1:03.20 
 12   5732 Amir Stiff                    06 Tampa, FL           1:03.44 
 13   2122 Davhon Keys                   06 Aledo, TX           1:03.52 
 14    621 Cedric Trejo                  06 Pflugerville, TX    1:03.62 
 15   7881 Devin Jones                   06 Strong Arm Elite    1:03.88 
 16   5953 Darriel Harper                06 Miami, FL           1:04.01 
 17   6542 Isaiah Stevenson-Smith        06 Ppo Elite, FL       1:04.23 
 18   5728 Cameron Sapp                  06 Miami, FL           1:04.35 
 19   5735 Donovan Terry                 06 Riverview, FL       1:04.44 
 20   6466 Abayomi Hazel                 06 Plainfield, NJ      1:04.47 
 21   6890 Devaren Staples               06 Rosenberg, TX       1:04.52 
 22   3431 Juelz Trice                   06 Houston, TX         1:04.72 
 23   5273 Kylon Jones                   06 Memphis, TN         1:04.73 
 24   1421 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NC       1:04.78 
 25   3157 Michael Johnson               06 Point Of Rocks,     1:05.22 
 26   5996 Terrell Caldwell              06 Hammond, IN         1:05.22 
 27  10689 Vegas Burnett                 06 Pembroke, FL        1:05.28 
 28   3972 Clifton Jones                 06 Pearland, TX        1:05.28 
 29    348 Burton Bosan                  06 Omaha, NE           1:05.29 
 30   9062 Dell Johnson                  06 Minneapolis, MN     1:05.37 
 31    989 Corey Pleasant                06 Ypsilanti, MI       1:05.46 
 32   6150 Tanook Hines                  06 Houston, TX         1:05.54 
 33  10715 Tye Miller                    06 Flower Mound, TX    1:05.57 
 34   8098 Corey Stirgus                 06 Jacksonville, AR    1:05.66 
 35    745 Corey Rideout                 06 Parkville, MD       1:05.78 
 36   2068 Maurice Richardson            06 Folcroft, PA        1:05.83 
 37   2124 Rylan Linson                  06 Grand Prairie, T    1:05.87 
 38   1263 Kenric Strong                 06 Cedar Hill, TX      1:06.01 
 39  10768 William Shepherd              06 Rockwall, TX        1:06.02 
 40   5087 Arlen Epps                    06 Conley, GA          1:06.03 
 41   9423 Joshua Trice                  06 St. Louis, MO       1:06.20 
 42   2804 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL          1:06.23 
 43  11005 Michael Bush Jr               06 Jacksonville, FL    1:06.39 
 44   2349 Zion Ferguson                 06 Conyers, GA         1:06.42 
 45   3107 James Long                    06 Fort Washington,    1:06.45 
 46   4961 Tristen Blackmon              06 Texas City, TX      1:06.57 
 47   3888 Ivan Roberts                  06 Houston, TX         1:06.72 
 48   5089 Justin Flowers                06 Lithonia, GA        1:06.78 
 49   2840 Tyrone Jackson                06 South Euclid, OH    1:06.80 
 50   2688 Jaelson White                 06 Columbia, MD        1:06.82 
 51   7247 Jordan Dedeaux                06 Baton Rouge, LA     1:06.98 
 52    106 Hunter Duran                  06 Austin, TX          1:07.11 
 53   9097 Marcus Boayd                  06 Madison, TN         1:07.11 
 54   1197 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH        1:07.15 
 55   8462 Samir Vereen                  06 Philadelphia, PA    1:07.37 
 56   6187 Elijah Hughes                 06 Oakland, CA         1:07.38 
 57   2252 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, NA         1:07.93 
 58   1054 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, MO        1:07.96 
 59   2717 Timothy Moore                 06 Orlando, FL         1:08.12 
 60  10483 Keith Cherry II               06 Hampton, VA         1:08.17 
 61    233 Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey         06 Wilmington, DE      1:08.23 
 62   7943 Micahi Danzy                  06 Tallahassee, FL     1:08.43 
 63   7220 Marcos Pena                   06 Bonita, CA          1:08.48 
 64   2495 Isaiah Haynes                 06 Newport News, VA    1:08.56 
 65    548 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL      1:08.63 
 66   4174 Nahshon Wilson                06 Fredericksburg,     1:08.66 
 67   7893 Kevin Boone                   06 Moncks Corner, S    1:08.70 
 68   9125 Micah Pierce                  06 Paterson, NA        1:08.83 
 69   4807 Nigel Gay                     06 Kernersville, NC    1:08.95 
 70   5287 Isa Radley                    06 Menifee, CA         1:09.00 
 71   6262 Dominic Bassey                06 Sicklerville, NJ    1:09.08 
 72   5331 Keith Andrews                 06 New Orleans, LA     1:09.17 
 73   5616 Julian Farrell                06 Troy, MI            1:09.22 
 74   6397 Christien Stamp               06 High Point, NC      1:09.29 
 75   9947 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           1:09.35 
 76   1207 Couren Norman                 06 Baton Rouge, LA     1:09.37 
 77  10524 Nicholas Andrews              06 Freeport, NY        1:09.41 
 78   2770 Isayah Contreras              06 Bellmore, NY        1:09.55 
 79   7499 Darian Abbott                 06 San Antonio, TX     1:09.58 
 80    583 Kahlil Hartman                06 Austin, TX          1:09.62 
 81  10972 Ian Rowan                     06 Austin, TX          1:09.91 
 82     48 Turner White                  06 Shawnee Mission,    1:10.17 
 83   3671 Anthony Jones                 06 St. Louis, MT       1:10.40 
 84    892 Andrew Fouche                 06 Oakwood Village,    1:10.40 
 85   4237 Aidan Cole                    06 Bonaire, GA         1:10.49 
 86   5288 Alijah Ratliff                06 Menifee, CA         1:10.77 
 87   6794 Dontea Anthony                06 Stlouis, MO         1:10.90 
 88   7800 Kenneth Johnson               06 St. Louis, MO       1:11.04 
 89   4377 Gabriel Simpson               06 San Antonio, TX     1:11.06 
 90   2709 Jamyron Baker                 06 Long Beach, CA      1:11.21 
 91   4752 Timothy Littleton             06 Ft Polk, LA         1:11.95 
 92   4199 Nathan Cook                   06 Menifee, CA         1:12.26 
 93   8430 Michael Lane                  06 Grandview, MO       1:12.51 
 94  10149 Skylor Mitchell               06 Port Allen, LA      1:12.73 
 95   5998 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN    1:12.78 
 96   4153 Carter Leininger              06 Indianapolis, IN    1:12.80 
 97   6454 Levan Smith                   06 Elk Grove, CA       1:13.37 
 98   1536 Rykeem Jackson                06 Jacksonville, NA    1:13.93 
 99   8137 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL         1:14.05 
100   7712 Caleb Chunn                   06 St Louis, MO        1:14.51 
101   5184 Jerry Trainor III             06 Lansing, MI         1:14.78 
102     81 Obi Ogbodo                    06 Tracy, CA           1:14.95 
103   2087 Ma'Lyk Watson                 06 Denver, CO          1:17.35 
104   2248 Jaylin Clay                   06 Detroit, NA         1:18.54 
105   3166 Zelalem Teffra                06 Fresno, CA          1:20.93 
106   6005 Adrian Pellot                 06 Hammond, IN         1:21.05 
107   4615 Andre Thomas                  06 Knoxville, TN       1:22.98 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old (107)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  58.91  7/30/2013   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5640 Jalen Todd                    06 Detroit, MI         1:00.21 
  2   8178 Amar Williams                 06 Allen, TX           1:00.83 
  3   6672 Koven Smith                   06 Gainesville, VA     1:01.05 
  4   7248 Alden Dupree                  06 Maringouin, LA      1:01.36 
  5   5961 Durian Moss                   06 Miami, FL           1:01.57 
  6   5248 Julian Carter Ii              06 Marion, AR          1:01.97 
  7   8748 Joshua Gresham                06 Bowie, MD           1:02.14 
  8   4775 Shamari Earls                 06 Richmond, VA        1:02.35 
  9   8976 Johnathon Lindon              06 Houston, TX         1:02.38 
 10   5735 Donovan Terry                 06 Riverview, FL       1:02.44 
 11   2122 Davhon Keys                   06 Aledo, TX           1:02.54 
 12   3431 Juelz Trice                   06 Houston, TX         1:02.77 
 13   9423 Joshua Trice                  06 St. Louis, MO       1:02.86 
 14   7881 Devin Jones                   06 Strong Arm Elite    1:02.97 
 15   5732 Amir Stiff                    06 Tampa, FL           1:03.00 
 16  10768 William Shepherd              06 Rockwall, TX        1:03.15 
 17    621 Cedric Trejo                  06 Pflugerville, TX    1:03.85 
 18   6466 Abayomi Hazel                 06 Plainfield, NJ      1:03.85 
 19  10715 Tye Miller                    06 Flower Mound, TX    1:04.01 
 20    871 Jason Robinson                06 Friendswood, TX     1:04.49 
 21   5728 Cameron Sapp                  06 Miami, FL           1:04.67 
 22    989 Corey Pleasant                06 Ypsilanti, MI       1:04.77 
 23   3157 Michael Johnson               06 Point Of Rocks,     1:04.81 
 24   8462 Samir Vereen                  06 Philadelphia, PA    1:04.93 
 25   5273 Kylon Jones                   06 Memphis, TN         1:04.98 
 26   6150 Tanook Hines                  06 Houston, TX         1:04.99 
 27   6882 Jacob Gordon                  06 Houston, TX         1:05.02 
 28   2349 Zion Ferguson                 06 Conyers, GA         1:05.06 
 29   7247 Jordan Dedeaux                06 Baton Rouge, LA     1:05.59 
 30   6542 Isaiah Stevenson-Smith        06 Ppo Elite, FL       1:05.60 
 31   2068 Maurice Richardson            06 Folcroft, PA        1:05.66 
 32   1421 Benjamin Black                06 Charlotte, NC       1:06.16 
 33   6187 Elijah Hughes                 06 Oakland, CA         1:06.38 
 34   1207 Couren Norman                 06 Baton Rouge, LA     1:06.40 
 35   5616 Julian Farrell                06 Troy, MI            1:06.64 
 36   6890 Devaren Staples               06 Rosenberg, TX       1:06.70 
 37   3972 Clifton Jones                 06 Pearland, TX        1:06.76 
 38   3107 James Long                    06 Fort Washington,    1:06.78 
 39   2688 Jaelson White                 06 Columbia, MD        1:06.80 
 40   8098 Corey Stirgus                 06 Jacksonville, AR    1:06.89 
 41   1263 Kenric Strong                 06 Cedar Hill, TX      1:06.99 
 42   5953 Darriel Harper                06 Miami, FL           1:07.27 
 43   5087 Arlen Epps                    06 Conley, GA          1:07.31 
 44   2124 Rylan Linson                  06 Grand Prairie, T    1:07.53 
 45    106 Hunter Duran                  06 Austin, TX          1:07.67 
 46    348 Burton Bosan                  06 Omaha, NE           1:07.84 
 47   4961 Tristen Blackmon              06 Texas City, TX      1:07.88 
 48   5996 Terrell Caldwell              06 Hammond, IN         1:07.91 
 49   2840 Tyrone Jackson                06 South Euclid, OH    1:07.93 
 50   9947 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           1:07.95 
 51   3671 Anthony Jones                 06 St. Louis, MT       1:08.10 
 52  10483 Keith Cherry II               06 Hampton, VA         1:08.13 
 53   1054 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, MO        1:08.14 
 54   7943 Micahi Danzy                  06 Tallahassee, FL     1:08.24 
 55     81 Obi Ogbodo                    06 Tracy, CA           1:08.55 
 56    233 Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey         06 Wilmington, DE      1:08.56 
 57   1197 Charles Hickerson             06 Columbus, OH        1:08.67 
 58   9062 Dell Johnson                  06 Minneapolis, MN     1:08.75 
 59   5998 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN    1:08.88 
 60   3888 Ivan Roberts                  06 Houston, TX         1:09.24 
 61   7893 Kevin Boone                   06 Moncks Corner, S    1:09.33 
 62   6262 Dominic Bassey                06 Sicklerville, NJ    1:09.40 
 63   5331 Keith Andrews                 06 New Orleans, LA     1:09.66 
 64  10972 Ian Rowan                     06 Austin, TX          1:09.72 
 65   9125 Micah Pierce                  06 Paterson, NA        1:10.07 
 66   7499 Darian Abbott                 06 San Antonio, TX     1:10.09 
 67   6397 Christien Stamp               06 High Point, NC      1:10.65 
 68    892 Andrew Fouche                 06 Oakwood Village,    1:10.67 
 69   4174 Nahshon Wilson                06 Fredericksburg,     1:10.86 
 70   9097 Marcus Boayd                  06 Madison, TN         1:11.05 
 71  10689 Vegas Burnett                 06 Pembroke, FL        1:11.09 
 72   4237 Aidan Cole                    06 Bonaire, GA         1:11.22 
 73   4807 Nigel Gay                     06 Kernersville, NC    1:11.58 
 74   5288 Alijah Ratliff                06 Menifee, CA         1:11.97 
 75   2717 Timothy Moore                 06 Orlando, FL         1:12.16 
 76   2495 Isaiah Haynes                 06 Newport News, VA    1:12.18 
 77   2804 Anthony Bothwell              06 Oxford, AL          1:12.35 
 78  10524 Nicholas Andrews              06 Freeport, NY        1:12.62 
 79   2709 Jamyron Baker                 06 Long Beach, CA      1:12.93 
 80   4377 Gabriel Simpson               06 San Antonio, TX     1:13.32 
 81   8137 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL         1:13.33 
 82   4153 Carter Leininger              06 Indianapolis, IN    1:13.40 
 83   8430 Michael Lane                  06 Grandview, MO       1:13.60 
 84   4752 Timothy Littleton             06 Ft Polk, LA         1:14.07 
 85    583 Kahlil Hartman                06 Austin, TX          1:14.28 
 86   6794 Dontea Anthony                06 Stlouis, MO         1:15.62 
 87   5184 Jerry Trainor III             06 Lansing, MI         1:16.04 
 88   4199 Nathan Cook                   06 Menifee, CA         1:17.29 
 89   2248 Jaylin Clay                   06 Detroit, NA         1:18.10 
 90   7800 Kenneth Johnson               06 St. Louis, MO       1:19.88 
 91   1536 Rykeem Jackson                06 Jacksonville, NA    1:21.12 
 92   7712 Caleb Chunn                   06 St Louis, MO        1:22.30 
 93  10149 Skylor Mitchell               06 Port Allen, LA      1:23.12 
 94   2087 Ma'Lyk Watson                 06 Denver, CO          1:26.26 
 95   6005 Adrian Pellot                 06 Hammond, IN              NT 
 96   5089 Justin Flowers                06 Lithonia, GA             NT 
 97   6454 Levan Smith                   06 Elk Grove, CA            NT 
 98   5287 Isa Radley                    06 Menifee, CA              NT 
 99  11005 Michael Bush Jr               06 Jacksonville, FL         NT 
100     48 Turner White                  06 Shawnee Mission,         NT 
101   3166 Zelalem Teffra                06 Fresno, CA               NT 
102    745 Corey Rideout                 06 Parkville, MD            NT 
103    548 Miles Miskel                  06 Naperville, IL           NT 
104   2252 Jawon Jarrett                 06 Detroit, NA              NT 
105   2770 Isayah Contreras              06 Bellmore, NY             NT 
106   4615 Andre Thomas                  06 Knoxville, TN            NT 
107   7220 Marcos Pena                   06 Bonita, CA               NT 
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old (101)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  2:18.52  8/1/2012    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7248 Alden Dupree                  06 Maringouin, LA      2:24.41 
  2   5962 James Orange                  06 Miami, FL           2:24.45 
  3   3157 Michael Johnson               06 Point Of Rocks,     2:25.27 
  4    723 Brendan Johnson               06 Gwynn Oak, MD       2:26.58 
  5   6466 Abayomi Hazel                 06 Plainfield, NJ      2:26.80 
  6   7881 Devin Jones                   06 Strong Arm Elite    2:27.03 
  7   8976 Johnathon Lindon              06 Houston, TX         2:27.04 
  8   6536 Steven Fitz-Henley            06 Ppo Elite, FL       2:28.24 
  9   4333 Eli Jacobs                    06 Spring, TX          2:28.91 
 10   9978 Angel Cordero-Espinosa        06 The Woodlands, T    2:30.00 
 11   4166 Matthew Johnson               06 Fredericksburg,     2:30.05 
 12   2688 Jaelson White                 06 Columbia, MD        2:30.27 
 13   2123 Collie Lambert                06 Desoto, TX          2:30.64 
 14   2437 Josiah Moore                  06 Douglasville, GA    2:30.66 
 15   9388 Tyler Anderson                06 St. Peters, MO      2:30.66 
 16   8920 Jonah Clements                06 Katy, TX            2:30.85 
 17    106 Hunter Duran                  06 Austin, TX          2:31.12 
 18  10494 Jaiden Lailson                06 Newport News, VA    2:31.35 
 19    348 Burton Bosan                  06 Omaha, NE           2:32.06 
 20   2948 Mason Wokoma                  06 San Antonio, TX     2:32.36 
 21   3974 Justin Mack                   06 Sugar Land, TX      2:33.10 
 22   8748 Joshua Gresham                06 Bowie, MD           2:33.28 
 23   2618 Rhyan Smith                   06 Forney, TX          2:33.68 
 24    705 Cameron Davis                 06 Baltimore, MD       2:33.93 
 25   8098 Corey Stirgus                 06 Jacksonville, AR    2:34.58 
 26   9420 Chase Storman                 06 Olivette, MO        2:34.63 
 27   2940 Ja'Kwon Downing               06 San Antonio, TX     2:34.67 
 28  10768 William Shepherd              06 Rockwall, TX        2:34.86 
 29   4961 Tristen Blackmon              06 Texas City, TX      2:34.93 
 30   8462 Samir Vereen                  06 Philadelphia, PA    2:35.02 
 31   2068 Maurice Richardson            06 Folcroft, PA        2:35.12 
 32   4393 Jamir Brown                   06 Irvington, NJ       2:35.78 
 33   4342 Xavier Westmoreland           06 Houston, TX         2:36.16 
 34   3107 James Long                    06 Fort Washington,    2:36.20 
 35   3110 Sayid Shakur                  06 Fort Washington,    2:36.20 
 36   6535 Ethan Davis                   06 Ppo Elite, FL       2:36.35 
 37    989 Corey Pleasant                06 Ypsilanti, MI       2:36.62 
 38  10524 Nicholas Andrews              06 Freeport, NY        2:36.74 
 39   1211 Elijah Clark                  06 Austin, TX          2:36.77 
 40   7215 Henrik Rosario                06 San Antonio, TX     2:36.78 
 41   4750 Keeton Johnson                06 New Llano, LA       2:37.23 
 42   9125 Micah Pierce                  06 Paterson, NA        2:37.25 
 43   2770 Isayah Contreras              06 Bellmore, NY        2:37.43 
 44    812 Leonardo Fuentes              06 Prairieville, LA    2:38.17 
 45   6187 Elijah Hughes                 06 Oakland, CA         2:38.25 
 46   4612 Keegan Smith                  06 Kingston, TN        2:38.37 
 47  10485 Paul-Stephen Davis            06 Hampton, VA         2:38.51 
 48  10972 Ian Rowan                     06 Austin, TX          2:38.59 
 49   4174 Nahshon Wilson                06 Fredericksburg,     2:38.84 
 50  10502 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA         2:38.87 
 51   5267 Camren Armstrong              06 Cordova, TN         2:39.10 
 52   7457 Aidan Franks                  06 Hammond, LA         2:39.25 
 53   5144 Ashton Delacruz               06 Houston, TX         2:39.32 
 54   6397 Christien Stamp               06 High Point, NC      2:39.41 
 55    892 Andrew Fouche                 06 Oakwood Village,    2:39.81 
 56  10812 Terrance Howard Jr            06 Lumberton, NJ       2:40.32 
 57   3661 Allen Brown Iii               06 St.Louis, MO        2:41.21 
 58   2642 Krish Bhaskaran               06 Iselin, NJ          2:41.26 
 59   5953 Darriel Harper                06 Miami, FL           2:41.30 
 60   2243 Davin Adams                   06 Detroit, MI         2:41.63 
 61   2709 Jamyron Baker                 06 Long Beach, CA      2:41.67 
 62   9417 Collin Simmons                06 Saint Charles, M    2:41.77 
 63   5616 Julian Farrell                06 Troy, MI            2:42.29 
 64   8968 Jalen Judie                   06 Houston, TX         2:42.48 
 65  11010 Jerry Life II                 06 Jacksonville, FL    2:43.22 
 66   5223 Noah Wheeler                  06 Mc Kinney, TX       2:43.33 
 67   5111 Ari Greenberg                 06 Cherry Hill, NJ     2:43.50 
 68   7897 Pearce Trevillyan             06 Summerville, SC     2:43.67 
 69   1495 Wayne Clark-Lane              06 Chester, PA         2:44.13 
 70   7458 Connor Franks                 06 Hammond, LA         2:44.45 
 71   4614 Colin Summie                  06 Knoxville, TN       2:45.00 
 72   2807 Cristain Gibson               06 Oxford, AL          2:45.08 
 73   6168 Nicholas Berry                06 Saint Petersburg    2:45.15 
 74   9952 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           2:45.34 
 75   2710 Aaron Caldwell                06 Norwalk, CA         2:47.14 
 76   2756 Rylan Jean-Babtiste           06 Orlando, FL         2:47.40 
 77   8137 Jahi Jemison                  06 Wheaton, IL         2:47.65 
 78    935 Clifford Hammonds             06 Tallahassee, FL     2:47.95 
 79  10216 Jackson Runde                 06 Omaha, NE           2:48.03 
 80   7728 Adrian Hughes                 06 Saint Louis, MO     2:48.06 
 81   4237 Aidan Cole                    06 Bonaire, GA         2:48.22 
 82   8191 Jacorey Robinson              06 Topeka, KS          2:48.68 
 83   2717 Timothy Moore                 06 Orlando, FL         2:49.28 
 84   5090 Chukwuma Hemmingway           06 Decatur, GA         2:49.83 
 85   8430 Michael Lane                  06 Grandview, MO       2:49.93 
 86  10249 Nikao Smith                   06 Yulee, FL           2:50.37 
 87   8189 Amari Jones                   06 Topeka, KS          2:50.75 
 88   4748 Taj Jackson                   06 Leesville, LA       2:50.77 
 89   3791 James Lujan                   06 Overland Park, K    2:50.93 
 90   7072 Lucas Garcia                  06 Tampa, FL           2:52.56 
 91   7965 Isaac Bond                    06 Nashville, TN       2:53.15 
 92   1671 Xavier Jackson                06 Cleve Hts, OH       2:53.70 
 93   1051 Dominic Viet                  06 Columbia, MO        2:53.71 
 94   8702 Aushaun Fernanders            06 Statesville, NC     2:53.82 
 95   2918 Joshua Wang                   06 Rolling Meadows,    2:58.40 
 96   1944 Patrick Stinson               06 Dayton, OH          2:59.41 
 97   1126 Dylan Jones                   06 East Chicago, IN    2:59.61 
 98   4835 Jerrell Richardson            06 Cincinnati, OH      3:03.31 
 99   3323 Jackson Poindexter            06 Pensacola, FL       3:05.13 
100   5054 Myles Russell                 06 Maple Heights, O    3:05.30 
101   6005 Adrian Pellot                 06 Hammond, IN         3:13.55 
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old (78)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  4:49.53  7/31/2012   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4166 Matthew Johnson               06 Fredericksburg,     4:58.27 
  2   5962 James Orange                  06 Miami, FL           5:03.89 
  3   3157 Michael Johnson               06 Point Of Rocks,     5:04.46 
  4   4333 Eli Jacobs                    06 Spring, TX          5:05.13 
  5   9978 Angel Cordero-Espinosa        06 The Woodlands, T    5:06.00 
  6   6536 Steven Fitz-Henley            06 Ppo Elite, FL       5:06.00 
  7   3110 Sayid Shakur                  06 Fort Washington,    5:06.76 
  8   9388 Tyler Anderson                06 St. Peters, MO      5:06.89 
  9    723 Brendan Johnson               06 Gwynn Oak, MD       5:08.72 
 10   8920 Jonah Clements                06 Katy, TX            5:08.81 
 11   4612 Keegan Smith                  06 Kingston, TN        5:09.63 
 12   2948 Mason Wokoma                  06 San Antonio, TX     5:10.30 
 13   7881 Devin Jones                   06 Strong Arm Elite    5:11.00 
 14   9420 Chase Storman                 06 Olivette, MO        5:12.62 
 15    106 Hunter Duran                  06 Austin, TX          5:12.91 
 16   4750 Keeton Johnson                06 New Llano, LA       5:13.20 
 17   7457 Aidan Franks                  06 Hammond, LA         5:14.60 
 18  10768 William Shepherd              06 Rockwall, TX        5:15.44 
 19   2940 Ja'Kwon Downing               06 San Antonio, TX     5:15.88 
 20  10494 Jaiden Lailson                06 Newport News, VA    5:16.43 
 21   2437 Josiah Moore                  06 Douglasville, GA    5:16.57 
 22    812 Leonardo Fuentes              06 Prairieville, LA    5:17.85 
 23   1211 Elijah Clark                  06 Austin, TX          5:18.93 
 24   7458 Connor Franks                 06 Hammond, LA         5:19.45 
 25    705 Cameron Davis                 06 Baltimore, MD       5:20.35 
 26   4342 Xavier Westmoreland           06 Houston, TX         5:20.35 
 27   3102 Zachery Cameron               06 Fort Washington,    5:20.61 
 28   2579 Colston Wisotzki              06 Richmond, VA        5:20.71 
 29   7215 Henrik Rosario                06 San Antonio, TX     5:21.11 
 30   2068 Maurice Richardson            06 Folcroft, PA        5:21.17 
 31   6187 Elijah Hughes                 06 Oakland, CA         5:22.00 
 32   4168 Sean Marshall                 06 Fredericksburg,     5:22.69 
 33   8750 Tarik Harris Jr               06 Upper Marlboro,     5:23.80 
 34   5223 Noah Wheeler                  06 Mc Kinney, TX       5:24.63 
 35   5019 Kevin Meeks                   06 Austin, TX          5:25.43 
 36   3974 Justin Mack                   06 Sugar Land, TX      5:25.67 
 37   4393 Jamir Brown                   06 Irvington, NJ       5:26.16 
 38  10812 Terrance Howard Jr            06 Lumberton, NJ       5:27.82 
 39   2496 Trevor Roach                  06 Newport News, VA    5:29.86 
 40   3147 Jona Morford                  06 Houston, TX         5:30.12 
 41   2709 Jamyron Baker                 06 Long Beach, CA      5:30.65 
 42   2710 Aaron Caldwell                06 Norwalk, CA         5:31.39 
 43   6162 Ethan Karvelsson              06 Cypress, TX         5:32.69 
 44   2642 Krish Bhaskaran               06 Iselin, NJ          5:35.95 
 45    935 Clifford Hammonds             06 Tallahassee, FL     5:36.16 
 46   3661 Allen Brown Iii               06 St.Louis, MO        5:36.55 
 47   9417 Collin Simmons                06 Saint Charles, M    5:36.71 
 48   9952 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           5:38.35 
 49   1051 Dominic Viet                  06 Columbia, MO        5:38.76 
 50   7897 Pearce Trevillyan             06 Summerville, SC     5:39.55 
 51   8344 Malachi Wilson                06 Grand Prairie, T    5:41.61 
 52   5111 Ari Greenberg                 06 Cherry Hill, NJ     5:42.27 
 53  10216 Jackson Runde                 06 Omaha, NE           5:43.38 
 54   5267 Camren Armstrong              06 Cordova, TN         5:44.02 
 55   3791 James Lujan                   06 Overland Park, K    5:47.38 
 56   1536 Rykeem Jackson                06 Jacksonville, NA    5:47.92 
 57   4748 Taj Jackson                   06 Leesville, LA       5:48.92 
 58   6793 Deontea Anthony               06 Stlouis, MO         5:49.06 
 59   5144 Ashton Delacruz               06 Houston, TX         5:49.63 
 60   4614 Colin Summie                  06 Knoxville, TN       5:50.75 
 61   2063 Darius Jones                  06 Sharon Hill, PA     5:52.38 
 62   5108 Rocco Clifford                06 Marlton, NJ         5:52.93 
 63   4605 Joshua Cross                  06 Knoxville, TN       5:53.20 
 64   8284 Caleb Riggs                   06 Webster, TX         5:53.40 
 65   7072 Lucas Garcia                  06 Tampa, FL           5:53.42 
 66   1126 Dylan Jones                   06 East Chicago, IN    5:55.27 
 67  10252 Jeffery Smith Jr.             06 Dallas, TX          5:56.95 
 68   5090 Chukwuma Hemmingway           06 Decatur, GA         5:58.45 
 69   1671 Xavier Jackson                06 Cleve Hts, OH       6:00.34 
 70   3166 Zelalem Teffra                06 Fresno, CA          6:02.49 
 71  10286 Maximus Valentine             06 Gadsden, AL         6:07.89 
 72   2717 Timothy Moore                 06 Orlando, FL         6:07.96 
 73   4448 Brock Olsen                   06 Overland Park, K    6:08.68 
 74   6694 Folushayo Nwokeji             06 Succasunna, NJ      6:11.77 
 75  10249 Nikao Smith                   06 Yulee, FL           6:14.17 
 76   1944 Patrick Stinson               06 Dayton, OH          6:17.54 
 77   7071 Dylan Fournier                06 Tampa, FL           6:20.97 
 78  10671 Kris Brake                    06 Mesquite, TX        6:51.92 
 
Event 245  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old (46) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL         
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Team Hypersonic  'A'                                   52.39 
     1) 8114 Johnathan Walrath 06       2) 8113 La'Rico Tezeno 06         
     3) 8112 Malachi Fletcher 06        4) 8111 Micah Avery 06            
  2  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                           53.57 
     1) 2196 Adarrien Kaniki 06         2) 2208 Andre Pentecost Jr 07     
     3) 2203 Dekorien Moore 07          4) 2213 Jayden Shelton 07         
     5) 2210 Rodney Randel 06           6) 2200 Tyler Madison 06          
  3  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                           54.06 
     1) 417 Caiden Fennell 07           2) 432 Demorae Pritchett II 07    
     3) 437 Devin Scott 06              4) 425 Michael Johnson 06         
     5) 423 Tharren Hill 06             6) 411 Tory Blaylock 06           
  4  Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'A'                       54.11 
     1) 7947 Deroderick Hepburn 06      2) 7940 Elijah Bighem 06          
     3) 7941 Isaiah Bighem 06           4) 7943 Micahi Danzy 06           
  5  My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                    54.37 
     1) 5732 Amir Stiff 06              2) 5728 Cameron Sapp 06           
     3) 5735 Donovan Terry 06           4) 5725 Jaekwon Howard 06         
     5) 5724 Khaleb Hill 06             6)                                
  6  Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                              54.43 
     1) 3000 Cortarvious Jones 07       2) 3005 Dontae Morris-Jr. 06      
     3) 3006 Jashad Presley 06          4) 2992 Tyson Carter 07           
  7  Team Blaze  'A'                                        55.18 
     1) 8046 Dana Davis Iii 07          2) 8055 Davin Staley 06           
     3) 8044 Devan Crumpton 06          4) 8050 Jordon Gidron 07          
     5) 8054 Will Smith Ii 06           6)                                
  8  Beastmode Track & Field  'A'                           55.41 
     1) 854 Cedric Barnes 06            2) 871 Jason Robinson 06          
     3) 867 Jaylon Owens 06             4) 859 Wardell Franklin 06        
  9  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        55.44 
     1) 3420 Brendan Sadler 07          2) 3413 Croix Pitre 06            
     3) 3431 Juelz Trice 06             4) 3424 Tyson Stubblefield 06     
 10  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                    55.55 
     1) 8990 Deveron Ogunye 06          2) 8949 Kai Griffie 06            
     3) 8914 Landon Brumfield 06        4) 8983 Mason Mosley 06           
     5) 8957 Amontre Harris 06          6) 8968 Jalen Judie 06            
     7) 8917 Mekhi Campbell 06          8)                                
 11  H-Town Track Club  'A'                                 55.65 
     1) 3960 Chase Davis 06             2) 3970 Christopher Holland 06    
     3) 3972 Clifton Jones 06           4) 3963 Jaedyn Ferguson 06        
     5) 3982 Sean Smith 07              6) 3968 Nolynn Haygood 07         
 12  Manor Hawks Track Club  'A'                            55.74 
     1) 5013 Hubert Griffin Jr. 06      2) 5022 Jeremiah Preston II 07    
     3) 5014 Peyton Guyton 07           4) 5016 Quintaelyn Joyner 07      
     5) 5026 T'Antrae Thomas 07         6)                                
 13  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                      55.79 
     1) 5313 Canden Mathis 07           2) 5311 Rodney Malone 06          
     3) 5308 Stefin Jackson 06          4) 5301 Xavier Block 06           
     5) 5310 Jonathan Johnson 07        6)                                
 14  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                            55.97 
     1) 9415 Corbin Riley 07            2) 9413 Jacobi Oliphant 06        
     3) 9423 Joshua Trice 06            4) 9426 Tristan Williams 06       
 15  Houston Red Raiders Youth Spor  'A'                    56.03 
     1) 3884 Chace Calicut 07           2) 3889 Christian Soungie 06      
     3) 3886 Henry Mctear 07            4) 3888 Ivan Roberts 06           
     5) 3881 Jeremiah Batiste 06        6) 3885 Tyler Johnson 06          
 16  Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                                56.15 
     1) 3127 Christopher Jimerson Jr. 0 2) 3130 Cornelius Warren 06       
     3) 3129 David Walker Jr. 06        4) 3126 Jayden Finley 07          
 17  Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                        56.32 
     1) 621 Cedric Trejo 06             2) 617 Gemile Loveless 06         
     3) 614 John Gentry Jr. 06          4) 613 Joshua Gentry 07           
     5) 619 Maddox Quiller 07           6)                                
 18  Intensity Athletics  'A'                               56.35 
     1) 4243 Adrian James 07            2) 4237 Aidan Cole 06             
     3) 4248 Darius Patterson 06        4) 4251 Josiah Shackelford 06     
 19  Cunningham Racing  'A'                                 56.77 
     1) 1825 Kobe Cunningham 06         2) 1822 Marion Ball 07            
     3) 1828 Marquez Jackson 06         4) 1829 Stacy Mitchell 07         
     5) 1830 Zylon Rideout 06           6)                                
 20  Texas Gulf Coast Heat Youth Tr  'A'                    56.90 
     1) 8288 Bryce Dorsey 06            2) 8289 Cole Fisher 06            
     3) 8290 Lloyd Jones Iii 06         4) 8294 Xavier Skowron 06         
 21  Track Excel  'A'                                       56.94 
     1) 8715 Cameron Johnson 07         2) 8709 Colin Chandler 07         
     3) 8710 Reginald Clark 07          4) 8706 Rodney Bonham Jr 07       
 22  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         56.98 
     1) 1997 Davin Dennis 06            2) 2000 Edward Emmens 06          
     3) 2021 Jasyn Truitt 06            4) 2013 Messai Maynor 06          
 23  No Limits Track Club  'A'                              57.13 
     1) 5999 Daequon Fields 07          2) 6008 Elijah Shirrells 06       
     3) 6012 Ivan Taylor 06             4) 5995 Mason Cade 06             
     5) 5996 Terrell Caldwell 06        6)                                
 24  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                               57.42 
     1) 7161 Issiah Jackson-Rice 06     2) 7163 Ja'Kobe Reed 07           
     3) 7164 Jaeden Servantez 06        4) 7156 Jeremiah Conaway 06       
     5) 7153 Prince Boyd Ii 07          6) 7154 Rico Carpenter 06         
 25  Blue Thunder Track Club  'A'                           57.43 
     1) 1040 Charles Johnson 06         2) 1055 Derrick Young 06          
     3) 1043 Jayden Mccaster 07         4) 1054 Zachary Wright 06         
 26  Sbr Jags Track And Field  'A'                          57.60 
     1) 7248 Alden Dupree 06            2) 7247 Jordan Dedeaux 06         
     3) 7257 Keylen Sonnier 07          4) 7253 Kyree Langley 06          
 27  herberthoover  'A'                                     57.68 
     1) 3675 Amari Mu'Min 07            2) 3671 Anthony Jones 06          
     3) 3667 Calab Hoskins 06           4) 3660 Mekhi Brown 06            
     5) 3673 Daniel Lee 06              6) 3672 Jeremiah Jones 07         
 28  Team United Stars  'A'                                 58.19 
     1) 8186 Aaron Gardiner 07          2) 8187 Cazh'Mere Green 06        
     3) 8185 Christopher Brown 07       4) 8190 Colon Purdie 06           
     5) 8192 Michael Williams Jr 07     6)                                
 29  Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                          58.29 
     1) 7923 Azaan Jackson 07           2) 7920 Benjamin Henry 07         
     3) 7922 Kameron Hightower 07       4) 7928 Lance Ware 07             
 30  Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                        59.80 
     1) 4887 Arsenio Bolds 07           2) 4898 Troy Willis 07            
     3) 4886 Tymaj Berryhill 06         4) 4884 Tyree Arso 06             
 31  Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                           59.85 
     1) 2474 Cedric Washingtonjr 06     2) 2467 Joshua Nelson 06          
     3) 2470 Lazyrius Robinson 06       4) 2468 Roderick Perkins 07       
     5) 2471 Terrance Smith, Jr. 06     6)                                
 32  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      1:00.39 
     1) 7716 Brandon Davis 06           2) 7742 Desean Mcgee 06           
     3) 7717 Eliijah Davis 07           4) 7740 Jacob Mayberry 07         
     5) 7754 Rashad Smith 06            6)                                
 33  Kc rebels  'A'                                       1:00.46 
     1) 4512 Brandon Marshall 07        2) 4508 Horace Kelly 07           
     3) 4503 Ja'Mon Carpenter 06        4) 4506 Jayson Howard 06          
 34  Overlea Track and Field Club  'A'                    1:01.10 
     1) 6288 Andre Moore 07             2) 6290 Brandon Scott 06          
     3) 6286 Marquise Mcdougel 06       4) 6283 Tywan Baker 07            
 35  Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                  1:01.13 
     1) 7115 Javarion Otey 06           2) 7117 Josiah Rone 07            
     3) 7108 Malachi Gordon 07          4) 7111 Brycen Louis 06           
     5) 7112 Vaughn Marion 06           6)                                
 36  West Akron Track  'A'                                1:01.15 
     1) 10647 Emmanuel Cain 07          2) 10649 Jordon Gachett 06        
     3) 10651 Michael Lewis 06          4) 10645 Tremaine Bailey 06       
 37  Delco Stallions  'A'                                 1:02.03 
     1) 2050 Anai Burney-Green 06       2) 2063 Darius Jones 06           
     3) 2061 Dejuan Johnson 07          4) 2058 Simaj Hill 06             
     5) 2051 Kenneth Carson 06          6)                                
 38  W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                  1:02.21 
     1) 10594 Desmond Wilson 07         2) 10582 Jelani Hervey 07         
     3) 10577 John Davis Iii 06         4) 10584 Mikiah Hopf 07           
     5) 10588 Damarius Montgomery 07    6)                                
 39  Columbia Track Club  'A'                             1:02.53 
     1) 1733 Cayden Glass 07            2) 1732 Evan Gadison 07           
     3) 1742 Parker Threats-Edwards 07  4) 1739 Payton Matthews 07        
     5) 1729 Quentin Batts 07           6) 1741 Troy Scott 06             
 40  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                            1:02.66 
     1) 911 Isaac Combs 07              2) 919 Jonathan Osborne 07        
     3) 928 Josiah Ware 06              4) 925 Mickell Taylor 07          
     5) 924 Tristan Rosario 06          6)                                
 41  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                      1:02.83 
     1) 7728 Adrian Hughes 06           2) 7746 Antonio Parker 06         
     3) 7712 Caleb Chunn 06             4) 7750 Michael Phillips Jr 06    
     5) 7732 Ray Keeper 06              6) 7735 Tyler Lemen 06            
 42  Running With Purpose Track Clu  'A'                  1:02.87 
     1) 7085 E'Davionne Smith 06        2) 7081 Isaiah Farmer 07          
     3) 7088 Jamari Williams 07         4) 7082 Jay'Vion Holt 07          
 43  Illinois Flames  'A'                                 1:03.54 
     1) 4072 Anthony Chambers 07        2) 4077 Gregory Posley Jr 07      
     3) 4076 Jaiquan Lloyd 07           4) 4070 Jorome Burns 06           
     5) 4074 Rasheed Clarke 07          6)                                
 44  Charles County Elite T & F Clu  'A'                  1:04.27 
     1) 1390 Christian Wilbon 07        2) 1378 Jadon Davis 07            
     3) 1386 Messiah Mckinley 07        4) 1381 Mickey Greenjr 07         
 45  Track Express Track Club  'A'                        1:07.04 
     1) 8753 Aaron Jones 07             2) 8744 Devenchi Arnold Ii 07     
     3) 8751 Donte Howard 06            4) 8746 Jacob Contee 07           
     5) 8750 Tarik Harris Jr 06         6) 8758 Wayne Shields 06          
 46  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  1:12.65 
     1) 745 Corey Rideout 06            2) 735 Darius Moore 06            
     3) 706 Justin Devaughn 07          4) 748 Kaleb Taylor 07            
     5) 703 Nicholas Cyrus 07           6) 741 Timothy Parrish 06         
     7) 713 Tristan Gray 07             8) 754 Tyson Walker 06            
 
Event 255  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  4:07.29  8/4/2012    Wildcat Youth Sports, Dallas, TX           
                        S Brown Jr., K Wafer, N Ware, C Wyatt Jr.         
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Nmb Pal-South Dade Express Tra  'A'                  4:18.53 
     1) 5965 D'Andre Ward 07            2) 5953 Darriel Harper 06         
     3) 5961 Durian Moss 06             4) 5962 James Orange 06           
     5) 5956 Jerald James 07            6) 5948 Shaddai Carter 06         
  2  My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                  4:22.89 
     1) 5732 Amir Stiff 06              2) 5728 Cameron Sapp 06           
     3) 5735 Donovan Terry 06           4) 5725 Jaekwon Howard 06         
     5) 5724 Khaleb Hill 06             6)                                
  3  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:25.17 
     1) 8976 Johnathon Lindon 06        2) 8920 Jonah Clements 06         
     3) 8922 Samir Coleman 07           4) 9007 Timothy Thomas Ii 07      
     5) 8990 Deveron Ogunye 06          6)                                
  4  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                              4:28.40 
     1) 2938 Izaiah Banks 07            2) 2940 Ja'Kwon Downing 06        
     3) 2945 Jeremy Mcneil 06           4) 2943 Jonavon Lott 07           
     5) 2941 Kingston Flemings 07       6) 2948 Mason Wokoma 06           
  5  Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                  4:29.37 
     1) 10486 Derrick Harrell 07        2) 10497 Gabriel Mason 07         
     3) 10494 Jaiden Lailson 06         4) 10502 Jaymes Saunders 06       
     5) 10483 Keith Cherry II 06        6) 10485 Paul-Stephen Davis 06    
  6  Ppo Elite Track Club  'A'                            4:29.51 
     1) 6535 Ethan Davis 06             2) 6542 Isaiah Stevenson-Smith 06 
     3) 6534 Ka'Nard Boucard 07         4) 6536 Steven Fitz-Henley 06     
  7  Fort Washington Knights  'A'                         4:30.50 
     1) 3111 Amari Wright 07            2) 3104 Daden Grogan 07           
     3) 3107 James Long 06              4) 3103 Keenan Frisby 07          
     5) 3110 Sayid Shakur 06            6) 3102 Zachery Cameron 06        
  8  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:31.26 
     1) 723 Brendan Johnson 06          2) 705 Cameron Davis 06           
     3) 745 Corey Rideout 06            4) 706 Justin Devaughn 07         
     5) 724 Michael Kirby 07            6) 703 Nicholas Cyrus 07          
     7) 720 Royce Holmes 06             8) 754 Tyson Walker 06            
  9  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                    4:33.11 
     1) 2113 Braylon Edwards 07         2) 2123 Collie Lambert 06         
     3) 2122 Davhon Keys 06             4) 2124 Rylan Linson 06           
     5) 2132 Bobby Williams 06          6) 2114 Daveon Ennis 06           
 10  Track Express Track Club  'A'                        4:34.60 
     1) 8753 Aaron Jones 07             2) 8744 Devenchi Arnold Ii 07     
     3) 8746 Jacob Contee 07            4) 8748 Joshua Gresham 06         
     5) 8750 Tarik Harris Jr 06         6) 8758 Wayne Shields 06          
 11  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               4:35.59 
     1) 3972 Clifton Jones 06           2) 3963 Jaedyn Ferguson 06        
     3) 3974 Justin Mack 06             4) 3982 Sean Smith 07             
 12  The Athletes Academy  'A'                            4:35.73 
     1) 8454 Dominick Jones 07          2) 8465 Jah'Sear Whittington 06   
     3) 8453 Kolby Howarth 06           4) 8456 Richard Matthews 07       
     5) 8462 Samir Vereen 06            6)                                
 13  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          4:35.96 
     1) 9420 Chase Storman 06           2) 9417 Collin Simmons 06         
     3) 9423 Joshua Trice 06            4) 9426 Tristan Williams 06       
     5) 9388 Tyler Anderson 06          6)                                
 14  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           4:36.55 
     1) 5631 Alton Marks,II 07          2) 5633 Caleb Moore 07            
     3) 5634 Jacob Moore 07             4) 5616 Julian Farrell 06         
     5) 5639 Kaemon Tijerina 07         6)                                
 15  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    4:38.14 
     1) 5313 Canden Mathis 07           2) 5310 Jonathan Johnson 07       
     3) 5321 Ray Williams 07            4) 5311 Rodney Malone 06          
     5) 5308 Stefin Jackson 06          6) 5301 Xavier Block 06           
 16  herberthoover  'A'                                   4:39.96 
     1) 3661 Allen Brown Iii 06         2) 3675 Amari Mu'Min 07           
     3) 3671 Anthony Jones 06           4) 3667 Calab Hoskins 06          
     5) 3672 Jeremiah Jones 07          6) 3660 Mekhi Brown 06            
 17  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                  4:41.36 
     1) 8983 Mason Mosley 06            2) 8957 Amontre Harris 06         
     3) 9008 Daijhon Travis 06          4) 8968 Jalen Judie 06            
     5) 8958 Keisean Henderson 07       6) 8949 Kai Griffie 06            
     7) 8914 Landon Brumfield 06        8)                                
 18  H-Town Track Club  'B'                               4:45.15 
     1) 3983 Camren Vandible 07         2) 3960 Chase Davis 06            
     3) 3970 Christopher Holland 06     4) 3968 Nolynn Haygood 07         
 19  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             4:46.14 
     1) 7161 Issiah Jackson-Rice 06     2) 7163 Ja'Kobe Reed 07           
     3) 7164 Jaeden Servantez 06        4) 7156 Jeremiah Conaway 06       
     5) 7155 Ke'Von Carter 07           6) 7153 Prince Boyd Ii 07         
     7) 7157 Raishawn Conaway 07        8) 7154 Rico Carpenter 06         
 20  Huntsville Steppers Youth Trac  'A'                  4:47.45 
     1) 3995 Caleb Franklin 07          2) 3999 Markcus Lewis 07          
     3) 4000 Rayshawn Nixon 07          4) 3997 Roshawn Henderson 06      
     5) 3994 Isaiah Collins 06          6)                                
 21  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      4:47.83 
     1) 8527 Calvin Alexander 06        2) 8535 Elijah Cotton 07          
     3) 8570 Emmanuel Osom 07           4) 8562 Nathaniel Meguanint 07    
     5) 8544 Rodney Gibbs Jr 06         6) 8565 Weldon Moffett 07         
 22  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         4:48.44 
     1) 2196 Adarrien Kaniki 06         2) 2187 Izayah Donaldson 07       
     3) 2192 Javion Holiday 07          4) 2206 Joshua Neroes Jr 06       
 23  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                         4:49.17 
     1) 417 Caiden Fennell 07           2) 437 Devin Scott 06             
     3) 439 Dionne Sims 07              4) 422 Manual Henriquez 07        
     5) 425 Michael Johnson 06          6) 423 Tharren Hill 06            
 24  Team United Stars  'A'                               4:50.99 
     1) 8186 Aaron Gardiner 07          2) 8187 Cazh'Mere Green 06        
     3) 8185 Christopher Brown 07       4) 8192 Michael Williams Jr 07    
 25  Houston Red Raiders Youth Spor  'A'                  4:52.99 
     1) 3889 Christian Soungie 06       2) 3886 Henry Mctear 07           
     3) 3888 Ivan Roberts 06            4) 3881 Jeremiah Batiste 06       
     5) 3885 Tyler Johnson 06           6)                                
 26  Jaguars Track & Field  'A'                           4:54.79 
     1) 4377 Gabriel Simpson 06         2) 4368 Reece Madigan 06          
     3) 4375 Reggie Sanders 06          4) 4367 Tate Koch 06              
 27  A W Brown Track Club  'A'                            4:55.40 
     1) 203 Brayden Williams 07         2) 193 Dennis Campbell 06         
     3) 204 Dillon Williams 07          4) 200 Jaylen Moore 07            
     5) 192 Tristian Brown 07           6)                                
 28  Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                  5:00.73 
     1) 7111 Brycen Louis 06            2) 7107 Haran Bass 07             
     3) 7117 Josiah Rone 07             4) 7108 Malachi Gordon 07         
     5) 7112 Vaughn Marion 06           6)                                
 29  Mobettah Track Club  'A'                             5:03.13 
     1) 5534 Ayyub Payne 07             2) 5536 Eric Stephens 07          
     3) 5531 Quinton Morgan 07          4) 5528 Seneca Barton 07          
 30  Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                         5:04.59 
     1) 2474 Cedric Washingtonjr 06     2) 2467 Joshua Nelson 06          
     3) 2470 Lazyrius Robinson 06       4) 2468 Roderick Perkins 07       
     5) 2471 Terrance Smith, Jr. 06     6)                                
 31  Marlton Track Club  'A'                              5:09.66 
     1) 5107 Aidan Christy 07           2) 5111 Ari Greenberg 06          
     3) 5106 Dean Campanaro 07          4) 5112 Julian Hatch 06           
     5) 5113 Jaeden Malloy 07           6) 5108 Rocco Clifford 06         
 32  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                  5:09.73 
     1) 1699 Amaur Loper 06             2) 1702 Braylin Sullivan 07       
     3) 1696 Dae'Mari Evans 06          4) 1704 Jayson Williams 06        
     5) 1694 Keyontay Corbin 07         6)                                
 33  Leesville Track Club  'A'                            5:10.38 
     1) 4753 Gregory Wright Jr 07       2) 4750 Keeton Johnson 06         
     3) 4748 Taj Jackson 06             4) 4752 Timothy Littleton 06      
 34  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        5:14.55 
     1) 5083 Bryce Belisle 07           2) 5092 Christopher Masslieno 07  
     3) 5090 Chukwuma Hemmingway 06     4) 5096 Janorris Terrell Ii 07    
     5) 5089 Justin Flowers 06          6) 5091 King Little 07            
     7) 5087 Arlen Epps 06              8)                                
 35  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      5:17.25 
     1) 7746 Antonio Parker 06          2) 7728 Adrian Hughes 06          
     3) 7716 Brandon Davis 06           4) 7740 Jacob Mayberry 07         
     5) 7750 Michael Phillips Jr 06     6)                                
 36  Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                   5:18.69 
     1) 5052 Donald Overby jr 07        2) 5053 Erique Robertson 07       
     3) 5049 Evan Grier 06              4) 5054 Myles Russell 06          
 37  Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                     5:19.95 
     1) 989 Corey Pleasant 06           2) 995 Jaiden Smith 07            
     3) 977 Landen Bouchard 07          4) 1003 Lawrence Wells 07         
 38  Cunningham Racing  'A'                               5:29.07 
     1) 1825 Kobe Cunningham 06         2) 1822 Marion Ball 07            
     3) 1833 Tony Wilkins 07            4) 1830 Zylon Rideout 06          
 39  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                            5:30.21 
     1) 911 Isaac Combs 07              2) 919 Jonathan Osborne 07        
     3) 928 Josiah Ware 06              4) 925 Mickell Taylor 07          
     5) 924 Tristan Rosario 06          6)                                
 40  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       5:34.95 
     1) 2892 Jordan Bostick 06          2) 2918 Joshua Wang 06            
     3) 2900 Matthew Doland 07          4) 2896 Nathan Decook 07          
     5) 2903 Evan Gosz 07               6)                                
 41  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                      5:39.46 
     1) 7712 Caleb Chunn 06             2) 7742 Desean Mcgee 06           
     3) 7717 Eliijah Davis 07           4) 7754 Rashad Smith 06           
     5) 7732 Ray Keeper 06              6) 7735 Tyler Lemen 06            
 42  Team United Stars  'B'                                    NT 
     1) 8191 Jacorey Robinson 06        2) 8189 Amari Jones 06            
     3) 8184 Elijah Berg 07             4) 8188 Detrick Johnson Jr 07     
 
Event 255  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old (41)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:07.29  8/4/2012    Wildcat Youth Sports, Dallas, TX           
                        S Brown Jr., K Wafer, N Ware, C Wyatt Jr.         
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nmb Pal-South Dade Express Tra  'A'                  4:15.27 
     1) 5965 D'Andre Ward 07            2) 5953 Darriel Harper 06         
     3) 5961 Durian Moss 06             4) 5962 James Orange 06           
     5) 5956 Jerald James 07            6) 5948 Shaddai Carter 06         
  2  My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                  4:18.05 
     1) 5732 Amir Stiff 06              2) 5728 Cameron Sapp 06           
     3) 5735 Donovan Terry 06           4) 5725 Jaekwon Howard 06         
     5) 5724 Khaleb Hill 06             6)                                
  3  Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                  4:20.85 
     1) 10486 Derrick Harrell 07        2) 10497 Gabriel Mason 07         
     3) 10494 Jaiden Lailson 06         4) 10502 Jaymes Saunders 06       
     5) 10483 Keith Cherry II 06        6) 10485 Paul-Stephen Davis 06    
  4  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                    4:22.55 
     1) 2113 Braylon Edwards 07         2) 2123 Collie Lambert 06         
     3) 2122 Davhon Keys 06             4) 2124 Rylan Linson 06           
     5) 2132 Bobby Williams 06          6) 2114 Daveon Ennis 06           
  5  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:25.80 
     1) 8976 Johnathon Lindon 06        2) 8920 Jonah Clements 06         
     3) 8922 Samir Coleman 07           4) 9007 Timothy Thomas Ii 07      
     5) 8990 Deveron Ogunye 06          6)                                
  6  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                              4:28.26 
     1) 2938 Izaiah Banks 07            2) 2940 Ja'Kwon Downing 06        
     3) 2945 Jeremy Mcneil 06           4) 2943 Jonavon Lott 07           
     5) 2941 Kingston Flemings 07       6) 2948 Mason Wokoma 06           
  7  Fort Washington Knights  'A'                         4:31.83 
     1) 3111 Amari Wright 07            2) 3104 Daden Grogan 07           
     3) 3107 James Long 06              4) 3103 Keenan Frisby 07          
     5) 3110 Sayid Shakur 06            6) 3102 Zachery Cameron 06        
  8  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               4:32.10 
     1) 3972 Clifton Jones 06           2) 3963 Jaedyn Ferguson 06        
     3) 3974 Justin Mack 06             4) 3982 Sean Smith 07             
  9  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          4:32.51 
     1) 9420 Chase Storman 06           2) 9417 Collin Simmons 06         
     3) 9423 Joshua Trice 06            4) 9426 Tristan Williams 06       
     5) 9388 Tyler Anderson 06          6)                                
 10  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             4:34.17 
     1) 7161 Issiah Jackson-Rice 06     2) 7163 Ja'Kobe Reed 07           
     3) 7164 Jaeden Servantez 06        4) 7156 Jeremiah Conaway 06       
     5) 7155 Ke'Von Carter 07           6) 7153 Prince Boyd Ii 07         
     7) 7157 Raishawn Conaway 07        8) 7154 Rico Carpenter 06         
 11  Ppo Elite Track Club  'A'                            4:36.81 
     1) 6535 Ethan Davis 06             2) 6542 Isaiah Stevenson-Smith 06 
     3) 6534 Ka'Nard Boucard 07         4) 6536 Steven Fitz-Henley 06     
 12  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    4:37.94 
     1) 5313 Canden Mathis 07           2) 5310 Jonathan Johnson 07       
     3) 5321 Ray Williams 07            4) 5311 Rodney Malone 06          
     5) 5308 Stefin Jackson 06          6) 5301 Xavier Block 06           
 13  Track Express Track Club  'A'                        4:38.24 
     1) 8753 Aaron Jones 07             2) 8744 Devenchi Arnold Ii 07     
     3) 8746 Jacob Contee 07            4) 8748 Joshua Gresham 06         
     5) 8750 Tarik Harris Jr 06         6) 8758 Wayne Shields 06          
 14  The Athletes Academy  'A'                            4:38.30 
     1) 8454 Dominick Jones 07          2) 8465 Jah'Sear Whittington 06   
     3) 8453 Kolby Howarth 06           4) 8456 Richard Matthews 07       
     5) 8462 Samir Vereen 06            6)                                
 15  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                  4:40.85 
     1) 8983 Mason Mosley 06            2) 8957 Amontre Harris 06         
     3) 9008 Daijhon Travis 06          4) 8968 Jalen Judie 06            
     5) 8958 Keisean Henderson 07       6) 8949 Kai Griffie 06            
     7) 8914 Landon Brumfield 06        8)                                
 16  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           4:41.40 
     1) 5631 Alton Marks,II 07          2) 5633 Caleb Moore 07            
     3) 5634 Jacob Moore 07             4) 5616 Julian Farrell 06         
     5) 5639 Kaemon Tijerina 07         6)                                
 17  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      4:44.03 
     1) 8527 Calvin Alexander 06        2) 8535 Elijah Cotton 07          
     3) 8570 Emmanuel Osom 07           4) 8562 Nathaniel Meguanint 07    
     5) 8544 Rodney Gibbs Jr 06         6) 8565 Weldon Moffett 07         
 18  herberthoover  'A'                                   4:44.07 
     1) 3661 Allen Brown Iii 06         2) 3675 Amari Mu'Min 07           
     3) 3671 Anthony Jones 06           4) 3667 Calab Hoskins 06          
     5) 3672 Jeremiah Jones 07          6) 3660 Mekhi Brown 06            
 19  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:44.50 
     1) 723 Brendan Johnson 06          2) 705 Cameron Davis 06           
     3) 745 Corey Rideout 06            4) 706 Justin Devaughn 07         
     5) 724 Michael Kirby 07            6) 703 Nicholas Cyrus 07          
     7) 720 Royce Holmes 06             8) 754 Tyson Walker 06            
 20  Huntsville Steppers Youth Trac  'A'                  4:48.57 
     1) 3995 Caleb Franklin 07          2) 3999 Markcus Lewis 07          
     3) 4000 Rayshawn Nixon 07          4) 3997 Roshawn Henderson 06      
     5) 3994 Isaiah Collins 06          6)                                
 21  Team United Stars  'A'                               4:49.92 
     1) 8186 Aaron Gardiner 07          2) 8187 Cazh'Mere Green 06        
     3) 8185 Christopher Brown 07       4) 8192 Michael Williams Jr 07    
 22  A W Brown Track Club  'A'                            4:51.11 
     1) 203 Brayden Williams 07         2) 193 Dennis Campbell 06         
     3) 204 Dillon Williams 07          4) 200 Jaylen Moore 07            
     5) 192 Tristian Brown 07           6)                                
 23  Houston Red Raiders Youth Spor  'A'                  4:53.87 
     1) 3889 Christian Soungie 06       2) 3886 Henry Mctear 07           
     3) 3888 Ivan Roberts 06            4) 3881 Jeremiah Batiste 06       
     5) 3885 Tyler Johnson 06           6)                                
 24  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         4:53.87 
     1) 2196 Adarrien Kaniki 06         2) 2187 Izayah Donaldson 07       
     3) 2192 Javion Holiday 07          4) 2206 Joshua Neroes Jr 06       
 25  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                         4:55.95 
     1) 417 Caiden Fennell 07           2) 437 Devin Scott 06             
     3) 439 Dionne Sims 07              4) 422 Manual Henriquez 07        
     5) 425 Michael Johnson 06          6) 423 Tharren Hill 06            
 26  H-Town Track Club  'B'                               4:56.33 
     1) 3983 Camren Vandible 07         2) 3960 Chase Davis 06            
     3) 3970 Christopher Holland 06     4) 3968 Nolynn Haygood 07         
 27  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      4:57.27 
     1) 7746 Antonio Parker 06          2) 7728 Adrian Hughes 06          
     3) 7716 Brandon Davis 06           4) 7740 Jacob Mayberry 07         
     5) 7750 Michael Phillips Jr 06     6)                                
 28  Jaguars Track & Field  'A'                           5:00.32 
     1) 4377 Gabriel Simpson 06         2) 4368 Reece Madigan 06          
     3) 4375 Reggie Sanders 06          4) 4367 Tate Koch 06              
 29  Rutherford County Track And Fi  'A'                  5:00.59 
     1) 7111 Brycen Louis 06            2) 7107 Haran Bass 07             
     3) 7117 Josiah Rone 07             4) 7108 Malachi Gordon 07         
     5) 7112 Vaughn Marion 06           6)                                
 30  Team United Stars  'B'                               5:05.38 
     1) 8191 Jacorey Robinson 06        2) 8189 Amari Jones 06            
     3) 8184 Elijah Berg 07             4) 8188 Detrick Johnson Jr 07     
 31  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                  5:06.86 
     1) 1699 Amaur Loper 06             2) 1702 Braylin Sullivan 07       
     3) 1696 Dae'Mari Evans 06          4) 1704 Jayson Williams 06        
     5) 1694 Keyontay Corbin 07         6)                                
 32  Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                   5:08.89 
     1) 5052 Donald Overby jr 07        2) 5053 Erique Robertson 07       
     3) 5049 Evan Grier 06              4) 5054 Myles Russell 06          
 33  Leesville Track Club  'A'                            5:11.01 
     1) 4753 Gregory Wright Jr 07       2) 4750 Keeton Johnson 06         
     3) 4748 Taj Jackson 06             4) 4752 Timothy Littleton 06      
 34  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       5:11.08 
     1) 2892 Jordan Bostick 06          2) 2918 Joshua Wang 06            
     3) 2900 Matthew Doland 07          4) 2896 Nathan Decook 07          
     5) 2903 Evan Gosz 07               6)                                
 35  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        5:14.15 
     1) 5083 Bryce Belisle 07           2) 5092 Christopher Masslieno 07  
     3) 5090 Chukwuma Hemmingway 06     4) 5096 Janorris Terrell Ii 07    
     5) 5089 Justin Flowers 06          6) 5091 King Little 07            
     7) 5087 Arlen Epps 06              8)                                
 36  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                      5:14.47 
     1) 7712 Caleb Chunn 06             2) 7742 Desean Mcgee 06           
     3) 7717 Eliijah Davis 07           4) 7754 Rashad Smith 06           
     5) 7732 Ray Keeper 06              6) 7735 Tyler Lemen 06            
 37  Mobettah Track Club  'A'                             5:16.05 
     1) 5534 Ayyub Payne 07             2) 5536 Eric Stephens 07          
     3) 5531 Quinton Morgan 07          4) 5528 Seneca Barton 07          
 38  Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                     5:19.60 
     1) 989 Corey Pleasant 06           2) 995 Jaiden Smith 07            
     3) 977 Landen Bouchard 07          4) 1003 Lawrence Wells 07         
 39  Marlton Track Club  'A'                              5:21.59 
     1) 5107 Aidan Christy 07           2) 5111 Ari Greenberg 06          
     3) 5106 Dean Campanaro 07          4) 5112 Julian Hatch 06           
     5) 5113 Jaeden Malloy 07           6) 5108 Rocco Clifford 06         
 40  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                            5:58.48 
     1) 911 Isaac Combs 07              2) 919 Jonathan Osborne 07        
     3) 928 Josiah Ware 06              4) 925 Mickell Taylor 07          
     5) 924 Tristan Rosario 06          6)                                
 41  Cunningham Racing  'A'                               6:01.61 
     1) 1825 Kobe Cunningham 06         2) 1822 Marion Ball 07            
     3) 1833 Tony Wilkins 07            4) 1830 Zylon Rideout 06          
 
Event 172  Boys High Jump 10 years old (44)
===============================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National:   5-00  1987        Travis Schmidt, Goessell, KS                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9281 Carl Summers Jr               06 St Louis, MO        4-06.00 
  2   7754 Rashad Smith                  06 Saint Louis, MO     4-04.00 
  3   4966 Elijah Harris                 06 Webster, TX         4-02.00 
  4   6189 Isaiah Knowles-Dixon          06 Stockton, CA        4-02.00 
  5   8624 Treos Richardson              06 Taylor, TX          4-00.00 
  6   6535 Ethan Davis                   06 Ppo Elite, FL       4-00.00 
  7   8430 Michael Lane                  06 Grandview, MO       4-00.00 
  8  10175 Cameron Parodi                06 Ball Ground, GA     4-00.00 
  9    629 Terry Satcher                 06 Beaumont, TX        4-00.00 
 10   8758 Wayne Shields                 06 District Heights    4-00.00 
 11  10502 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA         4-00.00 
 12   8634 Kroix Jones                   06 Rogers, AR          3-10.00 
 13   9251 Kellen Sanders                06 Dallas, TX          3-10.00 
 14   8288 Bryce Dorsey                  06 Dickinson, TX       3-10.00 
 15   4964 Braydn Gilliam                06 Needville, TX       3-10.00 
 16   5267 Camren Armstrong              06 Cordova, TN         3-10.00 
 17   4199 Nathan Cook                   06 Menifee, CA         3-10.00 
 18   5678 Elijah Marable                06 Allentown, PA       3-10.00 
 19   3424 Tyson Stubblefield            06 Stafford, TX        3-08.00 
 20    935 Clifford Hammonds             06 Tallahassee, FL     3-08.00 
 21   3789 Jamie Kneebone                06 Shawnee Mission,    3-08.00 
 22  10046 Porter Granger                06 Fessenden, ND       3-08.00 
 23   9313 Marshall Fair Iii             06 Baton Rouge, LA     3-08.00 
 24   9952 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE           3-08.00 
 25   8766 Cameron Lewis                 06 Pflugerville, TX    3-08.00 
 26   8425 Jayden Hines                  06 Grandview, MO       3-08.00 
 27   8289 Cole Fisher                   06 Hitchcock, TX       3-08.00 
 28   7499 Darian Abbott                 06 San Antonio, TX     3-08.00 
 29  10189 Jeffrey Probst                06 Shabbona, IL        3-07.00 
 30   1012 Jaiden Grose                  06 Mansfield, OH       3-06.00 
 31   6747 Ian Kitko                     06 Clermont, NA        3-06.00 
 32   5917 Hudson Ferralez               06 Moundridge, KS      3-06.00 
 33   5856 Derrick Brooks                06 Baton Rouge, LA     3-04.00 
 34   9413 Jacobi Oliphant               06 Saint Louis, MO     3-04.00 
 35  10276 Austin Tillman                06 Saint Louis, MO     3-04.00 
 36   9109 Keeylan Washington            06 Sanford, FL         3-04.00 
 37   1855 Eric Nelson                   06 Houston, TX         3-04.00 
 38   4959 Caleb Benefield               06 Pearland, TX        3-04.00 
 39   7889 Jamal Van Irvin               06 Norfolk, VA         3-04.00 
 40   8924 Andrew Cooper                 06 Cypress, TX         3-02.00 
 41   1423 Christopher Bullard           06 Charlotte, NC       3-02.00 
 42  10520 Jaylin Ivey                   06 Suitland, MD        3-02.00 
 43  10597 Joaiah Walker                 06 Selma, AL           3-00.00 
 44  10517 Kiree Bolick                  06 Upper Marlboro,     2-06.00 
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump 10 years old (80)
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National:  16-10.75  8/3/2007    Steffin Mccarter, Copperas Cove, TX       
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4393 Jamir Brown                   06 Irvington, NJ      16-01.00 
  2  10814 Malachi James                 06 Willingboro, NJ    15-07.00 
  3   2210 Rodney Randel                 06 Desoto, TX         15-05.75 
  4   9238 Jon Denman                    06 Sunnyvale, TX      14-10.25 
  5   8289 Cole Fisher                   06 Hitchcock, TX      14-10.00 
  6   1012 Jaiden Grose                  06 Mansfield, OH      14-08.00 
  7   5276 Alec Reed                     06 Eads, TN           14-07.75 
  8   3728 Cameron Walker                06 Thomasville, NC    14-07.00 
  9   7486 Jaden Brown                   06 Titusville, FL     14-06.75 
 10   5545 Brandon Bendolph              06 Mobile, AL         14-06.25 
 11   7943 Micahi Danzy                  06 Tallahassee, FL    14-05.50 
 12    854 Cedric Barnes                 06 Friendswood, TX    14-05.50 
 13  10485 Paul-Stephen Davis            06 Hampton, VA        14-03.50 
 14    437 Devin Scott                   06 Spring, TX         14-02.25 
 15   9944 Isaiah Brooks                 06 Indianapolis, IN   14-02.25 
 16   5149 Phillip Meyers                06 Cypress, TX        14-01.00 
 17   5089 Justin Flowers                06 Lithonia, GA       14-00.50 
 18   6189 Isaiah Knowles-Dixon          06 Stockton, CA       14-00.00 
 19   5761 Isaiah Williams               06 Madison, TN        13-10.50 
 20   8290 Lloyd Jones Iii               06 Hitchcock, TX      13-10.00 
 21   8113 La'Rico Tezeno                06 Antioch, CA        13-08.75 
 22   5712 Kory Boyd                     06 Wylie, TX          13-07.00 
 23   3268 Trevion Mizell                06 Weston-G-Force,    13-05.75 
 24   5995 Mason Cade                    06 Hammond, IN        13-05.25 
 25   7941 Isaiah Bighem                 06 Tallahassee, FL    13-04.75 
 26   9125 Micah Pierce                  06 Paterson, NA       13-04.00 
 27   8527 Calvin Alexander              06 Missouri City, T   13-04.00 
 28    246 Daniel Falana                 06 Euless, TX         13-03.75 
 29   8294 Xavier Skowron                06 Hitchcock, TX      13-03.50 
 30    629 Terry Satcher                 06 Beaumont, TX       13-03.00 
 31   2315 Sterling knighten             06 Vista, CA          13-03.00 
 32   2968 Ezaiah Shine                  06 Daytona Beach, F   13-02.50 
 33    809 Broderick Davis               06 Baton Rouge, LA    13-02.50 
 34   4153 Carter Leininger              06 Indianapolis, IN   13-02.25 
 35   7286 Jordan King                   06 Corpus Christi,    13-01.25 
 36   7639 Donovan Scott                 06 St Louis, MO       13-00.00 
 37   6265 Christian Langston            06 Sicklerville, NJ   12-11.50 
 38  10577 John Davis Iii                06 Milwaukee, WI      12-11.00 
 39   5948 Shaddai Carter                06 Homestead, FL      12-09.50 
 40   7629 Charles Isom-Mc Call          06 St Louis, MO       12-09.00 
 41   2892 Jordan Bostick                06 Hoffman Estates,   12-09.00 
 42  10313 Jackson Witvoet               06 Cape Girardeau,    12-08.25 
 43  10240 Khari Silva                   06 Alpharetta, GA     12-08.00 
 44    384 Makai Nzioki                  06 Shawnee, KS        12-08.00 
 45   7460 Kyler Hood                    06 Denham Springs,    12-07.00 
 46   9328 Joseph Natali                 06 Lake Charles, LA   12-07.00 
 47   2437 Josiah Moore                  06 Douglasville, GA   12-07.00 
 48   2807 Cristain Gibson               06 Oxford, AL         12-06.75 
 49   3537 Dontrell Braxton              06 Newport News, VA   12-06.50 
 50   6318 Dominik Rahmani               06 Reisterstown, MD   12-06.00 
 51   4810 Antwan Hughes Jr.             06 Winston Salem, N   12-05.50 
 52   7716 Brandon Davis                 06 St. Louis, MO      12-05.25 
 53  10175 Cameron Parodi                06 Ball Ground, GA    12-05.25 
 54   5350 Max Perry                     06 Osawatomie, KS     12-04.00 
 55   4434 Bryce Austin                  06 Olathe, KS         12-04.00 
 56   7253 Kyree Langley                 06 Baton Rouge, LA    12-04.00 
 57   1165 Maurice Johnson               06 Manor, TX          12-03.00 
 58  11010 Jerry Life II                 06 Jacksonville, FL   12-02.50 
 59   3058 Je'Mere Mullen                06 Ft. Belvoir, VA    12-01.75 
 60   5678 Elijah Marable                06 Allentown, PA      12-01.25 
 61   8766 Cameron Lewis                 06 Pflugerville, TX   12-01.25 
 62  10690 Jonathan Carter               06 Pembroke Pines,    12-00.00 
 63   9257 Kamerion Bean                 06 Thomasville, GA    11-11.50 
 64   6454 Levan Smith                   06 Elk Grove, CA      11-11.00 
 65   2840 Tyrone Jackson                06 South Euclid, OH   11-10.00 
 66   4615 Andre Thomas                  06 Knoxville, TN      11-10.00 
 67   3726 Darien Shaw                   06 High Point, NC     11-08.50 
 68   7888 Trevon Cannon                 06 Suffolk, VA        11-08.00 
 69   8190 Colon Purdie                  06 Topeka, KS         11-08.00 
 70   1361 Keller Rogers                 06 Round Rock, TX     11-07.00 
 71   4807 Nigel Gay                     06 Kernersville, NC   11-07.00 
 72   5184 Jerry Trainor III             06 Lansing, MI        11-06.00 
 73   8622 Timothy Duncan                06 Round Rock, TX     11-06.00 
 74   9056 Rashad Fischer                06 Plymouth, MN       11-05.00 
 75   2248 Jaylin Clay                   06 Detroit, NA        11-05.00 
 76   4494 Jaydan Gipson                 06 Lees Summit, MO    11-04.00 
 77    735 Darius Moore                  06 Baltimore, MD      11-03.50 
 78    733 Kevaughn Mitchell             06 Parkville, MD      11-01.75 
 79  10589 Darryl Moore                  06 Milwaukee, WI      10-00.25 
 80    951 Larry Winston                 06 Stockton, CA        9-04.00 
 
Event 202  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old (69)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National:  42-04  2003        Jon Allen, College Station, TX               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1041 Joshua Larkins                06 Columbia, MO       32-06.00 
  2   7750 Michael Phillips Jr           06 St Louis, MO       29-06.50 
  3  10520 Jaylin Ivey                   06 Suitland, MD       29-01.00 
  4  10172 Colter Oldham                 06 Lakin, KS          28-03.00 
  5    874 Kaden Smith                   06 Pearland, TX       27-05.00 
  6  10626 Courtney Bizor                06 Houston, TX        27-04.50 
  7   2244 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, NA        27-02.00 
  8   1220 Daniel Perkins                06 Durham, NC         26-10.00 
  9   9951 Javon Brown                   06 St Martinville,    26-09.50 
 10   3212 Evan Wachendorf               06 Gastonia, NC       26-07.50 
 11  10160 Robert Myers                  06 Converse, TX       26-06.00 
 12   7286 Jordan King                   06 Corpus Christi,    26-05.00 
 13   9947 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE          25-09.00 
 14  10917 Aven Lawrence                 06 Fort Worth, TX     25-08.00 
 15    373 Tyler Craig                   06 Jonesboro, AR      25-06.00 
 16   9281 Carl Summers Jr               06 St Louis, MO       25-05.50 
 17   6637 Jonathan Marshall             06 Missouri City, T   25-05.00 
 18   9911 Arturo Alcaraz                06 Santa Paula, CA    25-04.00 
 19   5552 Eugene Lawson                 06 Mobile, AL         24-11.50 
 20   4494 Jaydan Gipson                 06 Lees Summit, MO    23-10.75 
 21   8917 Mekhi Campbell                06 Houston, TX        23-05.50 
 22   5998 Cameron Crisp                 06 Merrillville, IN   23-05.00 
 23   1504 Hakim Muhammad                06 Chester, PA        23-04.50 
 24   2315 Sterling knighten             06 Vista, CA          23-03.00 
 25   8932 Kyran Duhon                   06 Humble, TX         23-00.00 
 26   1423 Christopher Bullard           06 Charlotte, NC      22-11.00 
 27   7460 Kyler Hood                    06 Denham Springs,    22-10.00 
 28  10254 Valentine Snitko              06 Plainfield, IL     22-09.00 
 29   2968 Ezaiah Shine                  06 Daytona Beach, F   22-07.00 
 30   9109 Keeylan Washington            06 Sanford, FL        22-05.75 
 31    287 Tyre Jones                    06 Palestine, TX      22-02.00 
 32   4342 Xavier Westmoreland           06 Houston, TX        22-01.00 
 33   5917 Hudson Ferralez               06 Moundridge, KS     21-10.50 
 34   7830 Korey Fortune                 06 San Diego, CA      21-08.00 
 35   3593 Joseph Haroutunian            06 Salem, NH          21-07.00 
 36   8293 Donaciano Rodriguez           06 Hitchcock, TX      21-06.50 
 37  10835 Jack Capeless                 06 Teaneck, NJ        21-06.00 
 38    202 Ashton Scott                  06 Dallas, NA         21-02.00 
 39   4611 Ian Redfield                  06 Knoxville, TN      20-10.75 
 40   8924 Andrew Cooper                 06 Cypress, TX        20-10.00 
 41   7735 Tyler Lemen                   06 St Louis, MO       20-08.50 
 42  10638 Coby Valsin                   06 Houston, TX        20-08.00 
 43   2248 Jaylin Clay                   06 Detroit, NA        20-06.00 
 44   5184 Jerry Trainor III             06 Lansing, MI        20-06.00 
 45   3058 Je'Mere Mullen                06 Ft. Belvoir, VA    20-06.00 
 46  10651 Michael Lewis                 06 Akron, OH          20-05.50 
 47   5060 Aaron Collier                 06 Kennesaw, GA       20-03.50 
 48  10231 Brett Shadrick                06 Belton, TX         20-03.00 
 49    948 Danny Walker                  06 Stockton, CA       20-02.50 
 50   1618 Melvin Williams Jr            06 Clarksville, TN    20-00.00 
 51  10597 Joaiah Walker                 06 Selma, AL          20-00.00 
 52  10249 Nikao Smith                   06 Yulee, FL          19-08.00 
 53    292 Taariq Miles                  06 Atlanta, GA        19-05.50 
 54   2255 Michael Shoulders             06 Detroit, NA        18-10.00 
 55   2004 Aaron Hall                    06 Kirkwood, DE       18-10.00 
 56  10071 Talan Henderson               06 Santa Paula, CA    18-06.50 
 57   7262 Tyrone Guzman Ii              06 Virginia Beach,    18-05.50 
 58   5463 Keith Kelly                   06 Merced, CA         17-10.25 
 59  10645 Tremaine Bailey               06 Akron, OH          17-08.50 
 60   5750 Nehemiah Brown                06 Akron, OH          17-08.00 
 61  11011 Zechariah Murphy              06 Jacksonville, FL   17-08.00 
 62   2907 Reed Kuczura                  06 Park Ridge, IL     17-03.50 
 63   7824 Chase Story                   06 Atlanta, GA        16-11.00 
 64   4468 Mason Andrew                  06 Desoto, TX         16-09.00 
 65   7120 London Smith                  06 Smyrna, TN         16-04.75 
 66   2918 Joshua Wang                   06 Rolling Meadows,   15-10.00 
 67   5472 Jaden Atkinson                06 Miramar Optimist   15-09.00 
 68   5724 Khaleb Hill                   06 Riverview, FL      13-05.00 
 69  10423 Fe'San Eduardo                06 Virginia Beach,    12-03.00 
 
Event 221  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old (68)
===============================================================================
    National:  111-05  8/8/2015    Luke Schuller, Easley, SC                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7629 Charles Isom-Mc Call          06 St Louis, MO          99-10 
  2   5003 Cody Sharp                    06 Leonardville, KS      87-03 
  3   4435 Alex Bebermeyer               06 Basehor, KS        87-01.50 
  4   5350 Max Perry                     06 Osawatomie, KS     86-06.50 
  5   6949 Malik Word                    06 Bossier City, LA      86-01 
  6   7112 Vaughn Marion                 06 Smyrna, TN            84-08 
  7  10231 Brett Shadrick                06 Belton, TX            84-06 
  8   5917 Hudson Ferralez               06 Moundridge, KS     84-04.75 
  9  10966 Jackson Mutscher              06 Round Rock, TX        82-06 
 10   5856 Derrick Brooks                06 Baton Rouge, LA       82-01 
 11   4999 Logan Lagerman                06 Riley, KS             81-04 
 12   9251 Kellen Sanders                06 Dallas, TX            77-11 
 13   4966 Elijah Harris                 06 Webster, TX           77-10 
 14   7819 Jaylen Hampton                06 College Park, GA      76-05 
 15   4964 Braydn Gilliam                06 Needville, TX         74-11 
 16   7460 Kyler Hood                    06 Denham Springs,       74-09 
 17   5284 Elijah Campbell               06 Murrieta, CA       74-03.50 
 18  10777 Emory Strickland              06 Oxford, FL            72-00 
 19  10160 Robert Myers                  06 Converse, TX          71-02 
 20   9911 Arturo Alcaraz                06 Santa Paula, CA       69-06 
 21   9281 Carl Summers Jr               06 St Louis, MO       69-03.50 
 22   5410 Caleb Mc Creless              06 Austin, TX            67-11 
 23   2315 Sterling knighten             06 Vista, CA             67-00 
 24   5552 Eugene Lawson                 06 Mobile, AL            66-09 
 25   7400 Micah Guice                   06 Schertz, TX           66-07 
 26  10520 Jaylin Ivey                   06 Suitland, MD          65-11 
 27   7259 Keith Williams, Jr.           06 Baton Rouge, LA       64-10 
 28   2892 Jordan Bostick                06 Hoffman Estates,      63-01 
 29   7264 Joseph Stallings IV           06 Virginia Beach,       62-07 
 30   6926 Ayden Salcedo                 06 Houston, TX           61-11 
 31   3593 Joseph Haroutunian            06 Salem, NH             61-04 
 32  10409 Jayden Wallace                06 Virginia Beach,       60-04 
 33   6782 Marcus Robinson III           06 Grosse Pointe, M      59-08 
 34   1924 Brenden Hill                  06 Carthage, TX          59-06 
 35    928 Josiah Ware                   06 Teaneck, NA        59-01.25 
 36  10993 Thomas Jr Duke                06 Montgomery, AL        57-07 
 37  10651 Michael Lewis                 06 Akron, OH             57-03 
 38   3295 Javion Ganaway                06 Stockton, CA          55-07 
 39    874 Kaden Smith                   06 Pearland, TX          55-05 
 40   2770 Isayah Contreras              06 Bellmore, NY       53-06.50 
 41   7138 Dylan Thompson                06 Fairburn, GA          50-11 
 42  10254 Valentine Snitko              06 Plainfield, IL        50-10 
 43   2430 Chase Curtis                  06 Douglasville, GA      50-09 
 44   8352 Kalani Eulitt                 06 Spring, TX            50-02 
 45   1843 Donovyn Rhodes                06 Katy, TX              50-01 
 46   5463 Keith Kelly                   06 Merced, CA            49-07 
 47   7888 Trevon Cannon                 06 Suffolk, VA           49-03 
 48   2794 Peyton Walcott                06 Great Falls, VA       48-08 
 49   7044 Deandre Shorter               06 Boynton Beach, F      48-00 
 50   1423 Christopher Bullard           06 Charlotte, NC      47-01.50 
 51   6835 Jameer Benjamin               06 Cutler Bay, FL        46-08 
 52   1220 Daniel Perkins                06 Durham, NC         46-03.50 
 53   9240 Joseph Duran                  06 Dallas, TX            46-03 
 54   1504 Hakim Muhammad                06 Chester, PA           46-01 
 55   9109 Keeylan Washington            06 Sanford, FL           45-03 
 56   4280 Jeremiah Johnson              06 Fort Worth, TX        45-01 
 57   3212 Evan Wachendorf               06 Gastonia, NC          43-07 
 58    727 Mason Legrand                 06 Baltimore, MD         43-00 
 59   4959 Caleb Benefield               06 Pearland, TX          42-08 
 60   7089 Blake Regelbrugge             06 Montgomery, IL        42-06 
 61    438 Davontae Simon                06 Houston, TX           42-01 
 62   6005 Adrian Pellot                 06 Hammond, IN           41-02 
 63  10645 Tremaine Bailey               06 Akron, OH             40-09 
 64   5472 Jaden Atkinson                06 Miramar Optimist      36-11 
 65  10517 Kiree Bolick                  06 Upper Marlboro,       36-05 
 66   2969 Nathaniel Smith               06 Ormond Beach, FL      35-05 
 67   7905 Chayce Simpkins               06 Miami, FL             34-03 
 68  10916 Logan Eubanks                 06 Fort Worth, TX        23-00 
 
Event 504  Boys Triathlon 10 years old (45)
===============================================================================
    National:   1002  7/26/2008   Kellon Taylor, Hyattsville, MD               
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2244 Jeremiah Beasley              06 Detroit, NA             799 
  2   8290 Lloyd Jones Iii               06 Hitchcock, TX           688 
  3  10502 Jaymes Saunders               06 Hampton, VA             663 
  4   2355 Jordan Miller                 06 Conyers, GA             656 
  5   7716 Brandon Davis                 06 St. Louis, MO           637 
  6   1054 Zachary Wright                06 Columbia, MO            619 
  7   6535 Ethan Davis                   06 Ppo Elite, FL           609 
  8   2243 Davin Adams                   06 Detroit, MI             608 
  9   8758 Wayne Shields                 06 District Heights        605 
 10   6139 Chase Barnett                 06 Houston, TX             570 
 11   9947 Andrew Brown                  06 Omaha, NE               562 
 12  10690 Jonathan Carter               06 Pembroke Pines,         557 
 13    233 Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey         06 Wilmington, DE          526 
 14   9251 Kellen Sanders                06 Dallas, TX              521 
 15   9281 Carl Summers Jr               06 St Louis, MO            517 
 16   9952 Jordan Brown                  06 Omaha, NE               512 
 17   4966 Elijah Harris                 06 Webster, TX             485 
 18   7754 Rashad Smith                  06 Saint Louis, MO         476 
 19   7397 Gabriel Deleon-Watson         06 San Antonio, TX         471 
 20  10175 Cameron Parodi                06 Ball Ground, GA         461 
 21   1855 Eric Nelson                   06 Houston, TX             458 
 22   4494 Jaydan Gipson                 06 Lees Summit, MO         458 
 23  10240 Khari Silva                   06 Alpharetta, GA          453 
 24  10520 Jaylin Ivey                   06 Suitland, MD            450 
 25   5184 Jerry Trainor III             06 Lansing, MI             450 
 26   7819 Jaylen Hampton                06 College Park, GA        443 
 27   9328 Joseph Natali                 06 Lake Charles, LA        417 
 28  10966 Jackson Mutscher              06 Round Rock, TX          416 
 29   3741 Chinedu Nosike                06 Richmond, TX            412 
 30   9313 Marshall Fair Iii             06 Baton Rouge, LA         410 
 31   4367 Tate Koch                     06 San Antonio, TX         397 
 32   1509 Tony Williams                 06 Brookhaven, PA          396 
 33   5917 Hudson Ferralez               06 Moundridge, KS          394 
 34   3739 Zion Andrew                   06 Houston, TX             383 
 35   3789 Jamie Kneebone                06 Shawnee Mission,        382 
 36    817 Mason Warren                  06 Baton Rouge, LA         379 
 37    629 Terry Satcher                 06 Beaumont, TX            370 
 38   6265 Christian Langston            06 Sicklerville, NJ        370 
 39   4470 Alijah Dupree                 06 Desoto, TX              361 
 40   5712 Kory Boyd                     06 Wylie, TX               353 
 41   4638 Micah Broussard               06 Cleveland, OH           347 
 42   4959 Caleb Benefield               06 Pearland, TX            344 
 43   2248 Jaylin Clay                   06 Detroit, NA             325 
 44   2892 Jordan Bostick                06 Hoffman Estates,        300 
 45    754 Tyson Walker                  06 Baltimore, MD           281 
 
Event 106  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old (25)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  7:33.06  1996        Jason Wettlind, Palm Beach, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7044 Deandre Shorter               06 Boynton Beach, F    9:29.77 
  2   7467 Taylor Purvis                 06 Independence, LA    9:42.23 
  3   1495 Wayne Clark-Lane              06 Chester, PA         9:53.67 
  4   2127 Jadon Nunn                    06 Lancaster, TX       9:59.99 
  5   9243 Isaiah Henry                  06 Desoto, TX         10:00.77 
  6   7457 Aidan Franks                  06 Hammond, LA        10:13.07 
  7   8379 Judah Edwards                 06 Leander, TX        10:24.56 
  8   2467 Joshua Nelson                 06 Zachary, LA        10:30.28 
  9   1763 Brenden Alexander             06 Lancaster, SC      10:37.65 
 10   1762 Avery Alexander               06 Lancaster, SC      10:43.56 
 11    292 Taariq Miles                  06 Atlanta, GA        10:50.18 
 12  10386 Kenterrel Domino              06 Baton Rouge, LA    11:03.24 
 13    627 Andrew Brooke                 06 Beaumont, TX       11:05.42 
 14    194 Kyrin Clark                   06 Dallas, TX         11:08.56 
 15   7458 Connor Franks                 06 Hammond, LA        11:12.18 
 16   3605 Ezequiel Barron               06 Killeen, TX        11:23.94 
 17   9240 Joseph Duran                  06 Dallas, TX         11:31.54 
 18   7905 Chayce Simpkins               06 Miami, FL          11:33.50 
 19  10993 Thomas Jr Duke                06 Montgomery, AL     11:37.96 
 20   6415 Kofi Asare                    06 Houston, TX        11:38.84 
 21   7259 Keith Williams, Jr.           06 Baton Rouge, LA    11:45.05 
 22   6835 Jameer Benjamin               06 Cutler Bay, FL     11:47.70 
 23  10423 Fe'San Eduardo                06 Virginia Beach,    11:56.21 
 24   8649 Marquel White                 06 Topeka, KS         11:56.77 
 25   1913 Nick Manfredonia              06 Danbury, CT        14:30.75 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old (86) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1431 Christopher Peal              05 Charlotte, NC         12.28 
  2   6511 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR        12.64 
  3    383 Gabriale Mccullough           05 Kansas City, KS       12.93 
  4   8434 De'Andre Ruffin               05 Grandview, MO         13.05 
  5   4013 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M      13.06 
  6   6412 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       13.07 
  7   8905 Jacob Berry                   05 Houston, TX           13.09 
  8    814 Jordan Matthews               05 Baton Rouge, LA       13.10 
  9   3955 Jayvion Anderson              05 Houston, TX           13.16 
 10   8940 Jaden Galloway                05 Houston, TX           13.18 
 11   3412 Michael Patterson Iii         05 Missouri City, T      13.18 
 12   6952 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA          13.23 
 13  11007 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL      13.23 
 14   6517 Akyell Madison                05 Pine Bluff, AR        13.23 
 15   9012 Nashir Waters                 05 Katy, TX              13.23 
 16  10879 Oisediamehi Abhulimen         05 Winston Salem, N      13.25 
 17   5017 Quinten Joyner                05 Austin, TX            13.28 
 18   9250 Jordan Rose                   05 Grand Prairie, T      13.30 
 19   7087 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F      13.32 
 20   5907 Phillip Wright                05 La Place, LA          13.32 
 21   6543 Jaheim Williams               05 Ppo Elite, FL         13.33 
 22   1330 D'Myun Jackson-Lee            05 Killeen, TX           13.35 
 23   4208 Charles McDonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C      13.40 
 24   4213 Damarcus Porter               05 Spartanburg, NA       13.40 
 25   3941 Malin Marshall                05 Missouri City, T      13.41 
 26   7539 Camren Hardy                  05 Gretna, LA            13.42 
 27   8574 Quinton Pearson               05 Missouri City, T      13.43 
 28   3830 Luke Rives                    05 Houston, TX           13.43 
 29   1873 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             13.47 
 30  10870 Jayson Chavous                05 Lindenwold, NJ        13.47 
 31   1848 Myles West                    05 Katy, TX              13.48 
 32   7533 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         13.48 
 33   1337 Kevaughn Rogers               05 Waco, TX              13.49 
 34   8648 Jeremiah Smith                05 Topeka, KS            13.51 
 35   3211 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC          13.51 
 36   7532 Jordan Sanford                05 Arlington, TX         13.53 
 37   2125 Jaden Milliner-Jones          05 Dallas, TX            13.53 
 38  10119 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO        13.55 
 39   4885 Ronald Arso Jr                05 New Orleans, LA       13.60 
 40   2440 Brandon Soleyn                05 Douglasville, GA      13.63 
 41   6504 Antwon Taylor Jr.             05 Camarillo, CA         13.65 
 42   2732 Evan Brown                    05 Orange Park, FL       13.65 
 43   1326 Jordan Davis                  05 Harper Heights,       13.66 
 44  10156 Brandon Moss                  05 Alpharetta, GA        13.68 
 45   2219 Braylon Turknett              05 Desoto, TX            13.73 
 46   1422 Derrick Brown                 05 Harrisburg, NC        13.73 
 47   5491 Kentrell Jenkins              05 Charleston, MS        13.77 
 48  10662 Kevyn Humes                   05 Bowie, MD             13.81 
 49   2541 Kenneth Buchanan              05 Alorton, IL           13.85 
 50  10820 Azir Lee                      05 Camden, NJ            13.86 
 51     96 Richuel Massey, Jr            05 Fort Hood, TX         13.87 
 52   3267 Tovani Mizell                 05 Weston-G-Force,       13.89 
 53   5729 Darius Smith                  05 Riverview, FL         13.90 
 54   4781 Cameron Sanderson             05 Chester, VA           13.91 
 55   7028 Brandon Brown                 05 Lawrenceville, G      13.94 
 56   1158 Jerad Koboi                   05 Pennsauken, NJ        13.94 
 57   4073 Edward Clark                  05 Park Forest, IL       13.97 
 58   8005 Trey Engram                   05 Columbia, MD          13.98 
 59   2245 Joshua Beasley                05 Detroit, NA           14.00 
 60   6495 Lexington Leffall             05 Newbury Park, CA      14.01 
 61    339 Xavier Yuille                 05 Ypsilanti, MI         14.03 
 62   5476 Desmen Francois               05 Miramar Optimist      14.03 
 63   6746 Cedric Johnson Jr             05 Clermont, NA          14.03 
 64   4170 Zachary Middleton             05 Fredericksburg,       14.03 
 65   4016 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN        14.04 
 66   1693 Christian Anderson            05 Cleveland, OH         14.08 
 67   9405 Christopher Jenkins           05 Florissant, MO        14.08 
 68   2914 Casey Richter                 05 Libertyville, IL      14.09 
 69   8049 Christopher Fuller            05 Columbia, SC          14.12 
 70   1379 Brian Dowdell                 05 Waldorf, MD           14.29 
 71   5520 Christopher Spaete            05 Saint Louis, MO       14.38 
 72   5885 Derrick White                 05 Louisville, KY        14.43 
 73    983 Robert Hopkins                05 Ypsilanti, MI         14.43 
 74  10525 Cedric Jean-Pierrre           05 Baldwin, NY           14.49 
 75  10107 Willem Kline                  05 Malibu, CA            14.52 
 76   9117 Elijah Carroll                05 Paterson, NA          14.55 
 77   2904 Chase Hampton                 05 Hanover Park, IL      14.59 
 78   1009 Keontez Bradley               05 Mansfield, OH         14.61 
 79   4610 Ian Oosterling                05 Knoxville, TN         14.62 
 80   2250 Cam Foster                    05 Detroit, NA           14.65 
 81  10335 Evan Benson                   05 Somerset, NJ          14.72 
 82   2084 Khamari Justice               05 Denver, CO            14.72 
 83   5911 Marcus Simpson, Jr.           05 Cortlandt Manor,      15.03 
 84  10892 Blake Zieger                  05 Woodside, CA          15.12 
 85   3265 Kamurhan Burnett              05 Fort Lauderdale,      15.25 
 86   3160 Jayden Nguyen                 05 Fresno, CA            15.26 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old (86) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   1873 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             12.82 
  2   6511 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR        12.91 
  3   6543 Jaheim Williams               05 Ppo Elite, FL         12.96 
  4   3412 Michael Patterson Iii         05 Missouri City, T      13.12 
  5   4013 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M      13.16 
  6    383 Gabriale Mccullough           05 Kansas City, KS       13.20 
  7   5017 Quinten Joyner                05 Austin, TX            13.20 
  8   1431 Christopher Peal              05 Charlotte, NC         13.24 
  9   3941 Malin Marshall                05 Missouri City, T      13.27 
 10    814 Jordan Matthews               05 Baton Rouge, LA       13.29 
 11   8940 Jaden Galloway                05 Houston, TX           13.34 
 12   7533 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         13.38 
 13   8905 Jacob Berry                   05 Houston, TX           13.39 
 14   5907 Phillip Wright                05 La Place, LA          13.43 
 15   7532 Jordan Sanford                05 Arlington, TX         13.43 
 16   9250 Jordan Rose                   05 Grand Prairie, T      13.45 
 17   6517 Akyell Madison                05 Pine Bluff, AR        13.47 
 18   9012 Nashir Waters                 05 Katy, TX              13.50 
 19   8574 Quinton Pearson               05 Missouri City, T      13.52 
 20  11007 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL      13.53 
 21   6952 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA          13.53 
 22   1848 Myles West                    05 Katy, TX              13.57 
 23   2125 Jaden Milliner-Jones          05 Dallas, TX            13.57 
 24   8434 De'Andre Ruffin               05 Grandview, MO         13.58 
 25   1326 Jordan Davis                  05 Harper Heights,       13.60 
 26   4213 Damarcus Porter               05 Spartanburg, NA       13.62 
 27   2732 Evan Brown                    05 Orange Park, FL       13.66 
 28   6412 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       13.68 
 29  10879 Oisediamehi Abhulimen         05 Winston Salem, N      13.72 
 30   2219 Braylon Turknett              05 Desoto, TX            13.74 
 31   1693 Christian Anderson            05 Cleveland, OH         13.76 
 32   1337 Kevaughn Rogers               05 Waco, TX              13.79 
 33   7539 Camren Hardy                  05 Gretna, LA            13.81 
 34  10662 Kevyn Humes                   05 Bowie, MD             13.83 
 35  10119 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO        13.85 
 36   5491 Kentrell Jenkins              05 Charleston, MS        13.86 
 37   6504 Antwon Taylor Jr.             05 Camarillo, CA         13.91 
 38     96 Richuel Massey, Jr            05 Fort Hood, TX         13.91 
 39   2541 Kenneth Buchanan              05 Alorton, IL           13.94 
 40   4208 Charles McDonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C      13.94 
 41   3830 Luke Rives                    05 Houston, TX           13.99 
 42   2440 Brandon Soleyn                05 Douglasville, GA      14.01 
 43   3267 Tovani Mizell                 05 Weston-G-Force,       14.01 
 44   4073 Edward Clark                  05 Park Forest, IL       14.06 
 45   1158 Jerad Koboi                   05 Pennsauken, NJ        14.13 
 46   5729 Darius Smith                  05 Riverview, FL         14.13 
 47   2084 Khamari Justice               05 Denver, CO            14.16 
 48   1330 D'Myun Jackson-Lee            05 Killeen, TX           14.17 
 49   6746 Cedric Johnson Jr             05 Clermont, NA          14.20 
 50   6495 Lexington Leffall             05 Newbury Park, CA      14.24 
 51   7028 Brandon Brown                 05 Lawrenceville, G      14.25 
 52   9117 Elijah Carroll                05 Paterson, NA          14.27 
 53   4170 Zachary Middleton             05 Fredericksburg,       14.33 
 54   3955 Jayvion Anderson              05 Houston, TX           14.36 
 55  10335 Evan Benson                   05 Somerset, NJ          14.37 
 56    983 Robert Hopkins                05 Ypsilanti, MI         14.40 
 57   8005 Trey Engram                   05 Columbia, MD          14.40 
 58   8049 Christopher Fuller            05 Columbia, SC          14.43 
 59   1379 Brian Dowdell                 05 Waldorf, MD           14.45 
 60   2245 Joshua Beasley                05 Detroit, NA           14.47 
 61   2914 Casey Richter                 05 Libertyville, IL      14.49 
 62   5476 Desmen Francois               05 Miramar Optimist      14.51 
 63   5520 Christopher Spaete            05 Saint Louis, MO       14.52 
 64  10525 Cedric Jean-Pierrre           05 Baldwin, NY           14.53 
 65   2904 Chase Hampton                 05 Hanover Park, IL      14.54 
 66  10820 Azir Lee                      05 Camden, NJ            14.59 
 67   1009 Keontez Bradley               05 Mansfield, OH         14.59 
 68    339 Xavier Yuille                 05 Ypsilanti, MI         14.63 
 69   2250 Cam Foster                    05 Detroit, NA           14.68 
 70   3211 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC          14.68 
 71   5911 Marcus Simpson, Jr.           05 Cortlandt Manor,      14.71 
 72  10107 Willem Kline                  05 Malibu, CA            14.90 
 73   5885 Derrick White                 05 Louisville, KY        15.05 
 74   4610 Ian Oosterling                05 Knoxville, TN         15.09 
 75   1422 Derrick Brown                 05 Harrisburg, NC        15.19 
 76   3265 Kamurhan Burnett              05 Fort Lauderdale,      15.61 
 77  10892 Blake Zieger                  05 Woodside, CA             NT 
 78  10870 Jayson Chavous                05 Lindenwold, NJ           NT 
 79  10156 Brandon Moss                  05 Alpharetta, GA           NT 
 80   4781 Cameron Sanderson             05 Chester, VA              NT 
 81   4885 Ronald Arso Jr                05 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 82   3160 Jayden Nguyen                 05 Fresno, CA               NT 
 83   4016 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN           NT 
 84   8648 Jeremiah Smith                05 Topeka, KS               NT 
 85   9405 Christopher Jenkins           05 Florissant, MO           NT 
 86   7087 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F         NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6511 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR        12.53 
  2   1873 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             12.69 
  3   6543 Jaheim Williams               05 Ppo Elite, FL         12.70 
  4   1431 Christopher Peal              05 Charlotte, NC         12.75 
  5   4013 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M      12.78 
  6   3412 Michael Patterson Iii         05 Missouri City, T      12.89 
  7   7533 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         12.97 
  8    814 Jordan Matthews               05 Baton Rouge, LA       13.03 
  9   8434 De'Andre Ruffin               05 Grandview, MO         13.07 
 10   8940 Jaden Galloway                05 Houston, TX           13.09 
 11   5017 Quinten Joyner                05 Austin, TX            13.10 
 12   2125 Jaden Milliner-Jones          05 Dallas, TX            13.15 
 13   6952 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA          13.18 
 14   9250 Jordan Rose                   05 Grand Prairie, T      13.30 
 15   7532 Jordan Sanford                05 Arlington, TX         13.32 
 16   9012 Nashir Waters                 05 Katy, TX              13.33 
 17   3941 Malin Marshall                05 Missouri City, T      13.34 
 18   6517 Akyell Madison                05 Pine Bluff, AR        13.34 
 19  11007 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL      13.36 
 20   8905 Jacob Berry                   05 Houston, TX           13.37 
 21   1848 Myles West                    05 Katy, TX              13.45 
 22   8574 Quinton Pearson               05 Missouri City, T      13.50 
 23   5907 Phillip Wright                05 La Place, LA          13.60 
 24    383 Gabriale Mccullough           05 Kansas City, KS       14.40 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old (81) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  24.69  8/2/2014    Willie Washington, Hampton, VA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   6412 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       25.82 
  2   5315 Litarris Murray               05 Desoto, TX            25.96 
  3   6543 Jaheim Williams               05 Ppo Elite, FL         26.33 
  4   1845 Nathan Thomas                 05 Katy, TX              26.42 
  5    383 Gabriale Mccullough           05 Kansas City, KS       26.51 
  6   6511 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR        26.56 
  7   8905 Jacob Berry                   05 Houston, TX           26.59 
  8   5381 Dominick Grullon              05 Miami Gardens, F      26.61 
  9  11007 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL      26.63 
 10   7087 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F      26.68 
 11   1431 Christopher Peal              05 Charlotte, NC         26.72 
 12   6540 Tre Rigby                     05 Ppo Elite, FL         26.75 
 13   3984 Maurice Williams Jr           05 Houston, TX           26.79 
 14   1496 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA           26.81 
 15   3941 Malin Marshall                05 Missouri City, T      27.00 
 16    814 Jordan Matthews               05 Baton Rouge, LA       27.02 
 17   4013 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M      27.13 
 18  10487 Syncere Hawkins               05 Norfolk, VA           27.16 
 19   7480 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA       27.29 
 20   3260 Zackary Hunter Jr             05 Dallas, TX            27.35 
 21   6952 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA          27.39 
 22   6105 Charis Jackson                05 Wylie, TX             27.41 
 23  10879 Oisediamehi Abhulimen         05 Winston Salem, N      27.44 
 24  10662 Kevyn Humes                   05 Bowie, MD             27.45 
 25   1848 Myles West                    05 Katy, TX              27.46 
 26   7533 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         27.49 
 27   3830 Luke Rives                    05 Houston, TX           27.50 
 28   6315 Mateo Munoz                   05 Owings Mills, MD      27.50 
 29   3011 Nathaniel Gates               05 Bradenton, FL         27.52 
 30   5907 Phillip Wright                05 La Place, LA          27.57 
 31   2024 Kenton Woolbright             05 Kirkwood, DE          27.57 
 32   8574 Quinton Pearson               05 Missouri City, T      27.60 
 33   5303 Jason Douglas                 05 Desoto, TX            27.66 
 34   1873 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             27.68 
 35  10267 Cade Swart                    05 Tallahassee, FL       27.70 
 36   8623 Braylon James                 05 Sandy, TX             27.71 
 37   3872 Karris Sims                   05 Rosharon, TX          27.74 
 38   1193 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH          27.83 
 39   7539 Camren Hardy                  05 Gretna, LA            27.89 
 40   4208 Charles McDonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C      27.93 
 41   6997 Darius Darks                  05 Austin, TX            28.00 
 42   3408 Jeremy Miles                  05 New Waverly, TX       28.00 
 43   4016 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN        28.09 
 44   1693 Christian Anderson            05 Cleveland, OH         28.15 
 45  10973 Joshua Rowan                  05 Austin, TX            28.15 
 46  10119 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO        28.19 
 47   8648 Jeremiah Smith                05 Topeka, KS            28.24 
 48  10340 Andre Pearson                 05 North Brunswick,      28.27 
 49   6504 Antwon Taylor Jr.             05 Camarillo, CA         28.30 
 50   1158 Jerad Koboi                   05 Pennsauken, NJ        28.34 
 51   7409 Carlos White                  05 San Antonio, TX       28.48 
 52   2084 Khamari Justice               05 Denver, CO            28.48 
 53    385 Jeremiah Penny                05 Kansas City, KS       28.56 
 54   6323 Denver Shields                05 Pikesville, MD        28.63 
 55   6513 Torren Jackson                05 Pine Bluff, AR        28.74 
 56   5491 Kentrell Jenkins              05 Charleston, MS        28.75 
 57   4073 Edward Clark                  05 Park Forest, IL       28.75 
 58   8005 Trey Engram                   05 Columbia, MD          28.77 
 59   4170 Zachary Middleton             05 Fredericksburg,       28.78 
 60   2541 Kenneth Buchanan              05 Alorton, IL           28.85 
 61   1196 Marcus Gordon Jr              05 Westerville, OH       28.92 
 62   2427 Donavan Brazley               05 Douglasville, GA      28.97 
 63   2440 Brandon Soleyn                05 Douglasville, GA      29.00 
 64   3284 Donovan Sesay                 05 Bladensburg, NA       29.01 
 65   3662 Caleb Cody-Jackson            05 Saint Louis, MO       29.10 
 66   9117 Elijah Carroll                05 Paterson, NA          29.34 
 67   6825 Joshua Mikulencak             05 Pflugerville, TX      29.42 
 68   9394 Derek Fields Jr               05 Saint Peters, MO      29.46 
 69   9405 Christopher Jenkins           05 Florissant, MO        29.46 
 70    339 Xavier Yuille                 05 Ypsilanti, MI         29.49 
 71   3211 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC          29.51 
 72  11016 Winston Williams              05 Jacksonville, FL      29.53 
 73    983 Robert Hopkins                05 Ypsilanti, MI         29.55 
 74  10525 Cedric Jean-Pierrre           05 Baldwin, NY           30.03 
 75   6495 Lexington Leffall             05 Newbury Park, CA      30.12 
 76   1874 Cory Vaughan                  05 Omaha, NE             30.49 
 77   7807 Samir Ware                    05 Pittsburgh, PA        30.54 
 78   6498 Joseph Moore                  05 Fillmore, CA          30.59 
 79   2250 Cam Foster                    05 Detroit, NA           30.73 
 80  10892 Blake Zieger                  05 Woodside, CA          31.40 
 81   1307 Taylor Collins                05 Des Moines, IA        32.28 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old (81) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  24.69  8/2/2014    Willie Washington, Hampton, VA               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   5315 Litarris Murray               05 Desoto, TX            25.65 
  2   4013 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M      25.98 
  3    383 Gabriale Mccullough           05 Kansas City, KS       26.07 
  4   6511 Damarion Dean                 05 White Hall, AR        26.11 
  5   1873 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE             26.12 
  6  10487 Syncere Hawkins               05 Norfolk, VA           26.21 
  7   6543 Jaheim Williams               05 Ppo Elite, FL         26.31 
  8   6412 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       26.36 
  9   1431 Christopher Peal              05 Charlotte, NC         26.36 
 10    814 Jordan Matthews               05 Baton Rouge, LA       26.39 
 11   6540 Tre Rigby                     05 Ppo Elite, FL         26.69 
 12  11007 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL      26.76 
 13   5381 Dominick Grullon              05 Miami Gardens, F      27.02 
 14   7480 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA       27.02 
 15   6105 Charis Jackson                05 Wylie, TX             27.05 
 16   8905 Jacob Berry                   05 Houston, TX           27.10 
 17   1496 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA           27.14 
 18   1845 Nathan Thomas                 05 Katy, TX              27.26 
 19   7533 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX         27.27 
 20   3941 Malin Marshall                05 Missouri City, T      27.35 
 21   6504 Antwon Taylor Jr.             05 Camarillo, CA         27.42 
 22   3260 Zackary Hunter Jr             05 Dallas, TX            27.44 
 23   6952 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA          27.46 
 24   3984 Maurice Williams Jr           05 Houston, TX           27.49 
 25   1848 Myles West                    05 Katy, TX              27.49 
 26   5303 Jason Douglas                 05 Desoto, TX            27.56 
 27   1193 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH          27.58 
 28  10119 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO        27.59 
 29   3872 Karris Sims                   05 Rosharon, TX          27.60 
 30   3011 Nathaniel Gates               05 Bradenton, FL         27.62 
 31   1693 Christian Anderson            05 Cleveland, OH         27.67 
 32  10662 Kevyn Humes                   05 Bowie, MD             27.75 
 33   7539 Camren Hardy                  05 Gretna, LA            27.75 
 34   5907 Phillip Wright                05 La Place, LA          27.78 
 35   6997 Darius Darks                  05 Austin, TX            27.84 
 36  10340 Andre Pearson                 05 North Brunswick,      27.84 
 37   8623 Braylon James                 05 Sandy, TX             27.88 
 38   2541 Kenneth Buchanan              05 Alorton, IL           27.88 
 39  10879 Oisediamehi Abhulimen         05 Winston Salem, N      28.02 
 40   2024 Kenton Woolbright             05 Kirkwood, DE          28.11 
 41   3408 Jeremy Miles                  05 New Waverly, TX       28.11 
 42   3830 Luke Rives                    05 Houston, TX           28.13 
 43   6315 Mateo Munoz                   05 Owings Mills, MD      28.15 
 44   2084 Khamari Justice               05 Denver, CO            28.15 
 45   1158 Jerad Koboi                   05 Pennsauken, NJ        28.19 
 46   8574 Quinton Pearson               05 Missouri City, T      28.25 
 47   6513 Torren Jackson                05 Pine Bluff, AR        28.27 
 48   4073 Edward Clark                  05 Park Forest, IL       28.27 
 49   4208 Charles McDonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C      28.30 
 50   1196 Marcus Gordon Jr              05 Westerville, OH       28.41 
 51   2440 Brandon Soleyn                05 Douglasville, GA      28.43 
 52   7409 Carlos White                  05 San Antonio, TX       28.44 
 53  10973 Joshua Rowan                  05 Austin, TX            28.52 
 54   9117 Elijah Carroll                05 Paterson, NA          28.63 
 55    983 Robert Hopkins                05 Ypsilanti, MI         28.73 
 56   4170 Zachary Middleton             05 Fredericksburg,       28.84 
 57   5491 Kentrell Jenkins              05 Charleston, MS        28.98 
 58   6323 Denver Shields                05 Pikesville, MD        29.02 
 59   6825 Joshua Mikulencak             05 Pflugerville, TX      29.03 
 60  11016 Winston Williams              05 Jacksonville, FL      29.11 
 61   2427 Donavan Brazley               05 Douglasville, GA      29.63 
 62   3662 Caleb Cody-Jackson            05 Saint Louis, MO       29.64 
 63   8005 Trey Engram                   05 Columbia, MD          29.75 
 64   2250 Cam Foster                    05 Detroit, NA           29.78 
 65   1874 Cory Vaughan                  05 Omaha, NE             29.82 
 66  10525 Cedric Jean-Pierrre           05 Baldwin, NY           29.98 
 67   3284 Donovan Sesay                 05 Bladensburg, NA       30.20 
 68   3211 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC          30.21 
 69   9394 Derek Fields Jr               05 Saint Peters, MO      30.24 
 70   6498 Joseph Moore                  05 Fillmore, CA          30.25 
 71    339 Xavier Yuille                 05 Ypsilanti, MI         30.49 
 72    385 Jeremiah Penny                05 Kansas City, KS       31.28 
 73   1307 Taylor Collins                05 Des Moines, IA           NT 
 74  10892 Blake Zieger                  05 Woodside, CA             NT 
 75  10267 Cade Swart                    05 Tallahassee, FL          NT 
 76   7087 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F         NT 
 77   4016 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN           NT 
 78   7807 Samir Ware                    05 Pittsburgh, PA           NT 
 79   8648 Jeremiah Smith                05 Topeka, KS               NT 
 80   9405 Christopher Jenkins           05 Florissant, MO           NT 
 81   6495 Lexington Leffall             05 Newbury Park, CA         NT 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old (90) Prelims
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  57.22  8/3/2010    Howard Fields, Fresno, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5381 Dominick Grullon              05 Miami Gardens, F      56.78 
  2   3418 Camraun Ratliff               05 Fresno, TX            58.73 
  3   5378 Mekhi Gammons                 05 Miami Gardens, F      59.22 
  4   6412 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       59.41 
  5   5450 Nathan Cumberbatch            05 Shorewood, WI         59.71 
  6   1496 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA           59.97 
  7   6105 Charis Jackson                05 Wylie, TX           1:00.13 
  8   1845 Nathan Thomas                 05 Katy, TX            1:00.27 
  9  10807 Robert Conyer                 05 Pemberton, NJ       1:00.67 
 10   3977 Tristan Page                  05 Pearland, TX        1:00.69 
 11   2118 Senek Holmes                  05 Dallas, TX          1:00.72 
 12  11007 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL    1:00.80 
 13   6537 Mehki Hoo                     05 Ppo Elite, FL       1:00.99 
 14   7348 Todd Woods                    05 Missouri City, T    1:01.66 
 15    638 Tyler Means                   05 Baldwin, NY         1:01.67 
 16   1613 Royce Mentor IV               05 Clarksville, TN     1:01.67 
 17   7533 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX       1:01.75 
 18  10267 Cade Swart                    05 Tallahassee, FL     1:01.78 
 19   6540 Tre Rigby                     05 Ppo Elite, FL       1:01.82 
 20   3389 Jalen Davis                   05 Fresno, TX          1:01.94 
 21   3941 Malin Marshall                05 Missouri City, T    1:01.96 
 22  10487 Syncere Hawkins               05 Norfolk, VA         1:01.97 
 23   6997 Darius Darks                  05 Austin, TX          1:01.99 
 24  10973 Joshua Rowan                  05 Austin, TX          1:02.20 
 25   8953 Terrence Guillory Ii          05 Humble, TX          1:02.35 
 26   3011 Nathaniel Gates               05 Bradenton, FL       1:02.52 
 27   5319 Kylan Salter                  05 Desoto, TX          1:02.63 
 28   8588 Antoine Thomas                05 Missouri City, T    1:03.15 
 29   7191 John Garza                    05 San Antonio, TX     1:03.32 
 30   5730 Steven Smith                  05 Apollo Beach, FL    1:03.35 
 31   1193 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH        1:03.53 
 32   1329 Deaubry Hood                  05 Harker Heights,     1:03.57 
 33   6513 Torren Jackson                05 Pine Bluff, AR      1:03.60 
 34   5389 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F    1:03.64 
 35  10340 Andre Pearson                 05 North Brunswick,    1:03.81 
 36   1261 Nathaniel Forkner             05 Cedar Hill, TX      1:03.85 
 37   2084 Khamari Justice               05 Denver, CO          1:04.02 
 38   1848 Myles West                    05 Katy, TX            1:04.20 
 39   2432 Benjamin Garrison             05 Douglasville, GA    1:04.22 
 40   8164 Bryce Dixon                   05 Allen, TX           1:04.34 
 41   5729 Darius Smith                  05 Riverview, FL       1:04.47 
 42    385 Jeremiah Penny                05 Kansas City, KS     1:04.52 
 43   9221 Justin Harris                 05 Clementon, NA       1:04.57 
 44   1196 Marcus Gordon Jr              05 Westerville, OH     1:04.76 
 45   1780 David Wheeler                 05 Concord, NC         1:04.97 
 46   8759 Elijah Snead                  05 Hyattsville, MD     1:04.98 
 47  10338 Drayton Kolaras               05 Hillsborough, NJ    1:05.02 
 48   3973 Kenneth Jones                 05 Sugar Land, TX      1:05.24 
 49   6743 Oshae Clarke                  05 Clermont, NA        1:05.38 
 50   7251 Braylon Joseph                05 Baton Rouge, LA     1:05.59 
 51   4170 Zachary Middleton             05 Fredericksburg,     1:05.64 
 52   7480 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA     1:05.74 
 53   6748 Kaden Rhoden                  05 Clermont, NA        1:05.90 
 54   8435 Najee Simpson                 05 Grandview, MO       1:05.92 
 55   1873 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE           1:05.99 
 56   4036 Julien Badoo                  05 Germantown, MD      1:06.20 
 57  10501 Michail Rose                  05 Suffolk, VA         1:06.24 
 58   2758 Syhion Washington             05 Orlando, FL         1:06.29 
 59   4073 Edward Clark                  05 Park Forest, IL     1:06.35 
 60   6846 Isaac Ativie                  05 Leavenworth, KS     1:06.63 
 61   9270 Jeremiah French               05 Texarkana, AR       1:06.68 
 62   8424 John Forbush                  05 Grandview, MO       1:06.88 
 63  10119 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO      1:06.94 
 64   1192 Ellis Clayton                 05 Columbus, OH        1:06.96 
 65   5751 Christopher Ford              05 Akron, OH           1:06.99 
 66  10488 Isaiah Henley                 05 Chesapeake, VA      1:07.02 
 67   5550 Albert Haywood                05 Mobile, AL          1:07.54 
 68   6388 Jamel Brown                   05 High Point, NC      1:07.56 
 69  10720 Jakolby Northern              05 Rosedale, LA        1:07.56 
 70   3155 Carlton Aikins                05 Frederick, MD       1:07.99 
 71   6315 Mateo Munoz                   05 Owings Mills, MD    1:08.09 
 72   1661 Matthew Headen                05 Beachwood, OH       1:08.30 
 73   9422 Rodney Trevino                05 Saint Louis, MO     1:08.52 
 74     36 Isaiah Riggins                05 Brooksville, FL     1:08.70 
 75   7901 Keyonte Davis                 05 Washington, DC      1:08.80 
 76    984 Jar'Rece Johnson              05 Battle Creek, MI    1:08.84 
 77   3211 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC        1:09.20 
 78   1425 Nikyan Hodge                  05 Charlotte, NC       1:09.22 
 79   1874 Cory Vaughan                  05 Omaha, NE           1:09.41 
 80   3662 Caleb Cody-Jackson            05 Saint Louis, MO     1:09.49 
 81   9394 Derek Fields Jr               05 Saint Peters, MO    1:09.83 
 82   4751 Keon Johnson                  05 New Llano, LA       1:10.78 
 83   3308 Seth Sumter                   05 Fort Leonard Woo    1:11.20 
 84   4016 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN      1:11.54 
 85  10107 Willem Kline                  05 Malibu, CA          1:11.55 
 86   6498 Joseph Moore                  05 Fillmore, CA        1:12.57 
 87     82 Andrew Simmons                05 Tracy, CA           1:12.65 
 88   7216 Aaron Johnson                 05 San Diego, CA       1:14.16 
 89   3160 Jayden Nguyen                 05 Fresno, CA          1:15.56 
 90   2713 Anthony Francis               05 Bellflower, CA      1:15.71 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old (89)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  57.22  8/3/2010    Howard Fields, Fresno, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3418 Camraun Ratliff               05 Fresno, TX            57.83 
  2   6412 Jaren Hamilton                05 Gainesville, FL       58.47 
  3   5381 Dominick Grullon              05 Miami Gardens, F      58.84 
  4   1496 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA           59.02 
  5   2118 Senek Holmes                  05 Dallas, TX            59.08 
  6  10807 Robert Conyer                 05 Pemberton, NJ         59.42 
  7   5378 Mekhi Gammons                 05 Miami Gardens, F      59.62 
  8  10487 Syncere Hawkins               05 Norfolk, VA           59.94 
  9   5319 Kylan Salter                  05 Desoto, TX          1:00.29 
 10    638 Tyler Means                   05 Baldwin, NY         1:00.37 
 11   1873 Marquis Toliver               05 Omaha, NE           1:00.47 
 12   6540 Tre Rigby                     05 Ppo Elite, FL       1:00.58 
 13   6105 Charis Jackson                05 Wylie, TX           1:00.60 
 14   5450 Nathan Cumberbatch            05 Shorewood, WI       1:00.64 
 15  11007 Brian Johnson                 05 Jacksonville, FL    1:00.94 
 16   3977 Tristan Page                  05 Pearland, TX        1:01.77 
 17   8588 Antoine Thomas                05 Missouri City, T    1:01.79 
 18   2084 Khamari Justice               05 Denver, CO          1:01.83 
 19  10340 Andre Pearson                 05 North Brunswick,    1:01.87 
 20   7533 Preston Starks                05 Arlington, TX       1:02.04 
 21   1193 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH        1:02.24 
 22   6997 Darius Darks                  05 Austin, TX          1:02.28 
 23  10267 Cade Swart                    05 Tallahassee, FL     1:02.35 
 24   1261 Nathaniel Forkner             05 Cedar Hill, TX      1:02.44 
 25   6513 Torren Jackson                05 Pine Bluff, AR      1:02.56 
 26   6537 Mehki Hoo                     05 Ppo Elite, FL       1:02.67 
 27   8953 Terrence Guillory Ii          05 Humble, TX          1:02.74 
 28   5730 Steven Smith                  05 Apollo Beach, FL    1:02.80 
 29   3011 Nathaniel Gates               05 Bradenton, FL       1:02.94 
 30   7348 Todd Woods                    05 Missouri City, T    1:03.45 
 31   5389 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F    1:03.77 
 32   8759 Elijah Snead                  05 Hyattsville, MD     1:03.99 
 33   8435 Najee Simpson                 05 Grandview, MO       1:04.06 
 34   9221 Justin Harris                 05 Clementon, NA       1:04.17 
 35   2432 Benjamin Garrison             05 Douglasville, GA    1:04.18 
 36   1329 Deaubry Hood                  05 Harker Heights,     1:04.22 
 37   3389 Jalen Davis                   05 Fresno, TX          1:04.24 
 38   1848 Myles West                    05 Katy, TX            1:04.43 
 39   5729 Darius Smith                  05 Riverview, FL       1:04.62 
 40  10119 Davell Long                   05 Florissant, MO      1:04.69 
 41   1613 Royce Mentor IV               05 Clarksville, TN     1:04.73 
 42   9270 Jeremiah French               05 Texarkana, AR       1:04.78 
 43   4036 Julien Badoo                  05 Germantown, MD      1:04.83 
 44   3941 Malin Marshall                05 Missouri City, T    1:05.01 
 45  10501 Michail Rose                  05 Suffolk, VA         1:05.18 
 46   1196 Marcus Gordon Jr              05 Westerville, OH     1:05.49 
 47   1845 Nathan Thomas                 05 Katy, TX            1:05.50 
 48  10973 Joshua Rowan                  05 Austin, TX          1:05.59 
 49   8164 Bryce Dixon                   05 Allen, TX           1:05.61 
 50   3973 Kenneth Jones                 05 Sugar Land, TX      1:06.34 
 51   6743 Oshae Clarke                  05 Clermont, NA        1:06.70 
 52   8424 John Forbush                  05 Grandview, MO       1:06.91 
 53   1192 Ellis Clayton                 05 Columbus, OH        1:06.97 
 54   6846 Isaac Ativie                  05 Leavenworth, KS     1:07.04 
 55   9422 Rodney Trevino                05 Saint Louis, MO     1:07.07 
 56  10107 Willem Kline                  05 Malibu, CA          1:07.11 
 57   1780 David Wheeler                 05 Concord, NC         1:07.53 
 58    984 Jar'Rece Johnson              05 Battle Creek, MI    1:07.72 
 59   9394 Derek Fields Jr               05 Saint Peters, MO    1:07.99 
 60   7191 John Garza                    05 San Antonio, TX     1:08.22 
 61  10488 Isaiah Henley                 05 Chesapeake, VA      1:08.22 
 62  10720 Jakolby Northern              05 Rosedale, LA        1:08.27 
 63   1874 Cory Vaughan                  05 Omaha, NE           1:08.62 
 64     36 Isaiah Riggins                05 Brooksville, FL     1:08.62 
 65   1661 Matthew Headen                05 Beachwood, OH       1:08.85 
 66   5550 Albert Haywood                05 Mobile, AL          1:09.56 
 67   6315 Mateo Munoz                   05 Owings Mills, MD    1:09.98 
 68   1425 Nikyan Hodge                  05 Charlotte, NC       1:10.08 
 69   2758 Syhion Washington             05 Orlando, FL         1:10.88 
 70   7251 Braylon Joseph                05 Baton Rouge, LA     1:10.96 
 71   4751 Keon Johnson                  05 New Llano, LA       1:12.11 
 72   6498 Joseph Moore                  05 Fillmore, CA        1:12.24 
 73   3308 Seth Sumter                   05 Fort Leonard Woo    1:12.27 
 74     82 Andrew Simmons                05 Tracy, CA           1:12.48 
 75   3211 Sincere Sanders-Moss          05 Gastonia, NC        1:12.49 
 76   7480 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA     1:13.19 
 77   6388 Jamel Brown                   05 High Point, NC      1:13.80 
 78   4073 Edward Clark                  05 Park Forest, IL     1:13.89 
 79  10338 Drayton Kolaras               05 Hillsborough, NJ    1:13.96 
 80   7216 Aaron Johnson                 05 San Diego, CA       1:14.12 
 81   3662 Caleb Cody-Jackson            05 Saint Louis, MO     1:14.83 
 82   2713 Anthony Francis               05 Bellflower, CA      1:15.27 
 83   3155 Carlton Aikins                05 Frederick, MD            NT 
 84    385 Jeremiah Penny                05 Kansas City, KS          NT 
 85   7901 Keyonte Davis                 05 Washington, DC           NT 
 86   6748 Kaden Rhoden                  05 Clermont, NA             NT 
 87   4016 Jordan Mccaleb                05 Saint Paul, MN           NT 
 88   3160 Jayden Nguyen                 05 Fresno, CA               NT 
 89   4170 Zachary Middleton             05 Fredericksburg,          NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old (97)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  2:11.98  7/31/2013   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5388 Isaiah Scott                  05 Miami Gardens, F    2:19.15 
  2   5380 Jaleel Gelin                  05 Miami, FL           2:20.80 
  3   4315 James Boutte Jr               05 Tomball, TX         2:20.98 
  4   7132 Rhamon Dancy                  05 Atlanta, GA         2:22.04 
  5   5450 Nathan Cumberbatch            05 Shorewood, WI       2:22.55 
  6   5731 Devin Stevens Jr              05 Riverview, FL       2:22.94 
  7   6537 Mehki Hoo                     05 Ppo Elite, FL       2:23.21 
  8   1496 Quamere Cosby                 05 Chester, PA         2:23.68 
  9   1162 Louis Rogers                  05 Monroeville, NJ     2:23.76 
 10   6927 Braylan Shelby                05 Friendswood, TX     2:24.82 
 11   2643 Akshay Vadul                  05 Edison, NJ          2:25.10 
 12   6748 Kaden Rhoden                  05 Clermont, NA        2:25.46 
 13    638 Tyler Means                   05 Baldwin, NY         2:26.13 
 14   3489 Miquel Dingle                 05 Greer, SC           2:26.75 
 15    456 Marcus Guidry, Jr             05 Villa Rica, GA      2:26.83 
 16   5269 Kaleb Conway                  05 Cordova, TN         2:27.00 
 17   3742 Reese Vannerson               05 Sugar Land, TX      2:27.34 
 18   6997 Darius Darks                  05 Austin, TX          2:27.42 
 19   7134 Christian Elahee              05 Fairburn, GA        2:27.74 
 20   1261 Nathaniel Forkner             05 Cedar Hill, TX      2:27.94 
 21   6649 Breylan Thompson              05 Missouri City, T    2:28.45 
 22   1780 David Wheeler                 05 Concord, NC         2:28.47 
 23   7348 Todd Woods                    05 Missouri City, T    2:28.51 
 24   3530 Blake Kurtz                   05 Absecon, NJ         2:28.83 
 25   2108 Nicholas Brown                05 Cedar Hill, TX      2:29.21 
 26   4209 Drew Thompson                 05 Murrieta, CA        2:29.72 
 27   6462 Corey Palmer                  05 Baltimore, MD       2:29.82 
 28   1613 Royce Mentor IV               05 Clarksville, TN     2:30.22 
 29   9221 Justin Harris                 05 Clementon, NA       2:30.29 
 30   2054 Treymayne Dixon               05 Philadelphia, PA    2:30.79 
 31   8424 John Forbush                  05 Grandview, MO       2:30.87 
 32   9997 Leonardo Delprete             05 Hudson, OH          2:30.93 
 33   7191 John Garza                    05 San Antonio, TX     2:31.00 
 34  10807 Robert Conyer                 05 Pemberton, NJ       2:31.14 
 35   5730 Steven Smith                  05 Apollo Beach, FL    2:31.22 
 36   3106 Jayden Keels                  05 Fort Washington,    2:31.31 
 37   2917 A.J. Vanvuren                 05 Barrington, IL      2:31.47 
 38  10766 Christian Holland             05 Dallas, TX          2:32.16 
 39   3348 Ellis Wamsley V               05 Grand Prairie, T    2:32.24 
 40   9311 Winston Decuir Iii            05 Baton Rouge, LA     2:33.02 
 41  10376 Alex Leonard                  05 Chicago, IL         2:33.17 
 42   5836 Teddy Wilson                  05 Neptune, NJ         2:33.43 
 43   8435 Najee Simpson                 05 Grandview, MO       2:33.44 
 44   9394 Derek Fields Jr               05 Saint Peters, MO    2:33.64 
 45    747 Myles Smith                   05 Baltimore, MD       2:33.73 
 46  10989 Leonard Moses                 05 Newport News, VA    2:33.79 
 47   6388 Jamel Brown                   05 High Point, NC      2:33.90 
 48   5372 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F    2:34.35 
 49   9397 Kaiden Gheorghian             05 Frontenac, MO       2:34.62 
 50   6698 Simeon Washington             05 Boonton, NJ         2:34.67 
 51   4781 Cameron Sanderson             05 Chester, VA         2:34.79 
 52   2792 David Kordziel                05 Mclean, VA          2:34.83 
 53  10095 Aiden Johnson                 05 West Fargo, ND      2:34.99 
 54   3883 Xavier Bell                   05 Houston, TX         2:35.04 
 55   7251 Braylon Joseph                05 Baton Rouge, LA     2:35.72 
 56    816 Corinthian Walker             05 Baton Rouge, LA     2:35.85 
 57  10059 Jonathan Hamel                05 Stockton, KS        2:36.20 
 58  10745 Jacorrie Allen                05 Wharton, TX         2:36.37 
 59    878 Korrye Williams               05 League City, TX     2:36.40 
 60   1192 Ellis Clayton                 05 Columbus, OH        2:36.46 
 61   9396 Geoffrey Gheorghian           05 Frontenac, MO       2:36.97 
 62   1425 Nikyan Hodge                  05 Charlotte, NC       2:37.24 
 63  10260 Vlad Stancescu                05 Lake Oswego, OR     2:37.51 
 64   5024 Malcolm Smith Jr.             05 Austin, TX          2:37.52 
 65   4036 Julien Badoo                  05 Germantown, MD      2:37.77 
 66   4164 Donovan Grayson               05 Fredericksburg,     2:37.82 
 67   6996 Colton Conyers                05 Austin, TX          2:37.92 
 68   9122 Thomas Martin                 05 Paterson, NA        2:37.96 
 69   3613 Khire Washington              05 Killeen, TX         2:38.55 
 70   2937 Hugo Arce                     05 San Antonio, TX     2:38.58 
 71   3909 Christopher Davis             05 Houston, TX         2:39.47 
 72  10769 D'Andre Stephens              05 Frisco, TX          2:39.71 
 73   5550 Albert Haywood                05 Mobile, AL          2:39.81 
 74    493 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH          2:40.08 
 75   2218 Zain Toliver                  05 Desoto, TX          2:40.80 
 76   5891 Mekhi Boutte                  05 New Iberia, LA      2:40.92 
 77   9422 Rodney Trevino                05 Saint Louis, MO     2:41.63 
 78    811 Carlos Freeman Ii             05 Baton Rouge, LA     2:42.24 
 79  10107 Willem Kline                  05 Malibu, CA          2:42.63 
 80   8210 Jardan Leaks                  05 Hampton, VA         2:42.91 
 81    984 Jar'Rece Johnson              05 Battle Creek, MI    2:43.95 
 82   1954 Zachery Russell               05 Daytona Beach, F    2:44.11 
 83   7272 Nicolas Waddell               05 Lynn Haven, FL      2:44.85 
 84   1874 Cory Vaughan                  05 Omaha, NE           2:45.52 
 85   6233 Ethan Karanja                 05 Olathe, KS          2:45.96 
 86   6944 Caden Miser                   05 Barksdale Afb, L    2:46.44 
 87   2713 Anthony Francis               05 Bellflower, CA      2:46.63 
 88     36 Isaiah Riggins                05 Brooksville, FL     2:46.79 
 89   6498 Joseph Moore                  05 Fillmore, CA        2:47.79 
 90  10244 William Skinner               05 Collierville, TN    2:49.12 
 91   7807 Samir Ware                    05 Pittsburgh, PA      2:50.05 
 92   7216 Aaron Johnson                 05 San Diego, CA       2:50.14 
 93   7753 Clarence Simms Iii            05 St Louis, MO        2:50.21 
 94  10259 Andrei Stancescu              05 Lake Oswego, OR     2:50.57 
 95   7854 Alonzo Byrd-Waldon            05 Kansas City, MO     2:51.44 
 96   2085 Alexander Medina              05 Denver, CO          2:54.69 
 97   3192 Malachi Jordan                05 Merrillville, IN    3:17.87 
 
Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old (80)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  4:37.24  7/30/2013   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4637 Riley Nedrow                  05 Highland Village    4:51.34 
  2   7132 Rhamon Dancy                  05 Atlanta, GA         4:51.60 
  3   2791 Caleb Hymans                  05 Annandale, VA       4:52.18 
  4   4315 James Boutte Jr               05 Tomball, TX         4:54.16 
  5   3742 Reese Vannerson               05 Sugar Land, TX      4:54.54 
  6   2643 Akshay Vadul                  05 Edison, NJ          4:56.39 
  7   1162 Louis Rogers                  05 Monroeville, NJ     5:01.04 
  8   1613 Royce Mentor IV               05 Clarksville, TN     5:01.14 
  9   4972 Gabriel Tubbs                 05 League City, TX     5:01.21 
 10   5269 Kaleb Conway                  05 Cordova, TN         5:02.44 
 11   5380 Jaleel Gelin                  05 Miami, FL           5:02.62 
 12   5324 Jelani Johnson                05 Laurelton, NY       5:03.26 
 13   2054 Treymayne Dixon               05 Philadelphia, PA    5:03.45 
 14   3530 Blake Kurtz                   05 Absecon, NJ         5:04.32 
 15   6748 Kaden Rhoden                  05 Clermont, NA        5:05.38 
 16  10095 Aiden Johnson                 05 West Fargo, ND      5:05.86 
 17   4388 Trae Baker                    05 Tahlequah, OK       5:05.89 
 18   4209 Drew Thompson                 05 Murrieta, CA        5:06.49 
 19   5666 Ibraheem Bey                  05 Philadelphia, PA    5:07.16 
 20   7134 Christian Elahee              05 Fairburn, GA        5:07.18 
 21   9997 Leonardo Delprete             05 Hudson, OH          5:07.39 
 22   4151 Quavion Galbreath             05 Indianapolis, IN    5:08.46 
 23   1164 Premier Wynn                  05 Cherry Hill, NJ     5:10.83 
 24   6462 Corey Palmer                  05 Baltimore, MD       5:10.99 
 25   9397 Kaiden Gheorghian             05 Frontenac, MO       5:11.43 
 26   1261 Nathaniel Forkner             05 Cedar Hill, TX      5:13.32 
 27  10691 Randy Smith                   05 Pembroke Pines,     5:15.32 
 28  10376 Alex Leonard                  05 Chicago, IL         5:16.06 
 29    594 Quinlan Huh                   05 Austin, TX          5:16.51 
 30   4164 Donovan Grayson               05 Fredericksburg,     5:16.72 
 31   3883 Xavier Bell                   05 Houston, TX         5:17.62 
 32   3106 Jayden Keels                  05 Fort Washington,    5:17.77 
 33   9396 Geoffrey Gheorghian           05 Frontenac, MO       5:18.16 
 34  10244 William Skinner               05 Collierville, TN    5:18.38 
 35   5836 Teddy Wilson                  05 Neptune, NJ         5:19.17 
 36    816 Corinthian Walker             05 Baton Rouge, LA     5:19.31 
 37   9311 Winston Decuir Iii            05 Baton Rouge, LA     5:19.35 
 38   2065 Aziz Kane                     05 Sicklerville, PA    5:19.67 
 39   5920 Dillan Russell                05 Burnet, Tx          5:20.03 
 40   2917 A.J. Vanvuren                 05 Barrington, IL      5:20.08 
 41   2792 David Kordziel                05 Mclean, VA          5:20.61 
 42   3159 Kamsi Obuekwe                 05 Frederick, MD       5:20.79 
 43   2937 Hugo Arce                     05 San Antonio, TX     5:21.50 
 44    107 Kiernan Ganske                05 Austin, TX          5:21.79 
 45   6235 Ray Kosgei                    05 Olathe, KS          5:22.11 
 46    464 Marquis Phifer                05 Newport News, VA    5:23.42 
 47  10260 Vlad Stancescu                05 Lake Oswego, OR     5:23.82 
 48  10259 Andrei Stancescu              05 Lake Oswego, OR     5:23.82 
 49  10769 D'Andre Stephens              05 Frisco, TX          5:24.64 
 50   6698 Simeon Washington             05 Boonton, NJ         5:24.98 
 51   9122 Thomas Martin                 05 Paterson, NA        5:25.40 
 52  10291 Timothy II Wagoner            05 Louisville, KY      5:25.89 
 53    979 Zaire Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI       5:26.29 
 54   1192 Ellis Clayton                 05 Columbus, OH        5:26.45 
 55  10989 Leonard Moses                 05 Newport News, VA    5:26.74 
 56   8355 Lucus Scheerhorn              05 Spring, TX          5:27.35 
 57   3348 Ellis Wamsley V               05 Grand Prairie, T    5:27.92 
 58   4440 Carson Guenthner              05 Olathe, KS          5:29.51 
 59   6944 Caden Miser                   05 Barksdale Afb, L    5:30.19 
 60   6734 Justin Jahnke                 05 Parkville, MO       5:31.13 
 61   6843 Rosbel Solis, Jr              05 Mcallen, TX         5:31.96 
 62   8387 Isaac Moreno                  05 Cedar Park, TX      5:33.18 
 63   7272 Nicolas Waddell               05 Lynn Haven, FL      5:33.86 
 64   3493 Kristopher Robinson           05 Simpsonville, SC    5:34.85 
 65   3858 Jaxson Artisst                05 Rosharon, TX        5:35.50 
 66    879 Christian Wright              05 Houston, TX         5:37.39 
 67   5215 Gabriel Delao                 05 Mckinney, TX        5:37.93 
 68   8985 Jared Nielson                 05 Katy, TX            5:41.24 
 69   3774 Tim Bratton                   05 Overland Park, N    5:41.81 
 70    811 Carlos Freeman Ii             05 Baton Rouge, LA     5:45.17 
 71   5560 Caden Naizer                  05 Midlothian, TX      5:46.01 
 72   1425 Nikyan Hodge                  05 Charlotte, NC       5:47.21 
 73   9274 Robert Battle                 05 Bridgeton, MO       5:49.53 
 74   7753 Clarence Simms Iii            05 St Louis, MO        5:50.61 
 75   2085 Alexander Medina              05 Denver, CO          5:51.19 
 76   3164 Alazar Teffra                 05 Fresno, CA          5:56.41 
 77   3322 Marcelo Owens                 05 Pensacola, FL       6:06.60 
 78   2464 Omar James, Jr.               05 Baton Rouge, LA     6:19.78 
 79   4630 Brian Lafleur                 05 Baton Rouge, LA     6:34.14 
 80   3192 Malachi Jordan                05 Merrillville, IN    8:29.00 
 
Event 92  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old (48)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4637 Riley Nedrow                  05 Highland Village   10:04.54 
  2   2791 Caleb Hymans                  05 Annandale, VA      10:21.19 
  3   2643 Akshay Vadul                  05 Edison, NJ         10:32.92 
  4   3742 Reese Vannerson               05 Sugar Land, TX     10:54.46 
  5   4388 Trae Baker                    05 Tahlequah, OK      10:55.94 
  6  10095 Aiden Johnson                 05 West Fargo, ND     10:56.20 
  7  10376 Alex Leonard                  05 Chicago, IL        10:58.93 
  8   4151 Quavion Galbreath             05 Indianapolis, IN   10:59.20 
  9   5324 Jelani Johnson                05 Laurelton, NY      11:00.73 
 10   9397 Kaiden Gheorghian             05 Frontenac, MO      11:03.49 
 11   4209 Drew Thompson                 05 Murrieta, CA       11:04.48 
 12   4007 Eli Julian                    05 Salisbury, NC      11:05.73 
 13  10245 Joshua Sleight                05 Douglasville, GA   11:15.02 
 14   6235 Ray Kosgei                    05 Olathe, KS         11:18.77 
 15   9396 Geoffrey Gheorghian           05 Frontenac, MO      11:18.92 
 16   3106 Jayden Keels                  05 Fort Washington,   11:21.43 
 17   2065 Aziz Kane                     05 Sicklerville, PA   11:22.38 
 18   3159 Kamsi Obuekwe                 05 Frederick, MD      11:23.48 
 19    594 Quinlan Huh                   05 Austin, TX         11:27.70 
 20   8387 Isaac Moreno                  05 Cedar Park, TX     11:28.84 
 21  10691 Randy Smith                   05 Pembroke Pines,    11:31.29 
 22    979 Zaire Davis                   05 Ann Arbor, MI      11:34.07 
 23   9122 Thomas Martin                 05 Paterson, NA       11:34.18 
 24    107 Kiernan Ganske                05 Austin, TX         11:37.87 
 25   5666 Ibraheem Bey                  05 Philadelphia, PA   11:39.12 
 26  10244 William Skinner               05 Collierville, TN   11:39.48 
 27   5560 Caden Naizer                  05 Midlothian, TX     11:40.68 
 28  10260 Vlad Stancescu                05 Lake Oswego, OR    11:42.39 
 29    464 Marquis Phifer                05 Newport News, VA   11:43.79 
 30   8165 Noah Green                    05 Allen, TX          11:44.95 
 31   5215 Gabriel Delao                 05 Mckinney, TX       11:59.89 
 32  10259 Andrei Stancescu              05 Lake Oswego, OR    12:09.78 
 33   8355 Lucus Scheerhorn              05 Spring, TX         12:15.77 
 34   6734 Justin Jahnke                 05 Parkville, MO      12:16.07 
 35   3883 Xavier Bell                   05 Houston, TX        12:21.16 
 36   5671 Conor Flaherty                05 Philadelphia, PA   12:23.26 
 37  10291 Timothy II Wagoner            05 Louisville, KY     12:34.84 
 38   2464 Omar James, Jr.               05 Baton Rouge, LA    12:36.06 
 39   6239 Quintin Thompson              05 Olathe, KS         12:37.51 
 40   3148 Gary Polk                     05 Houston, TX        12:38.79 
 41   8985 Jared Nielson                 05 Katy, TX           12:45.99 
 42   8900 Aidan Allen                   05 Katy, TX           12:48.59 
 43   5781 Julian Sandoval               05 Killeen, TX        12:50.09 
 44   3164 Alazar Teffra                 05 Fresno, CA         12:56.32 
 45   6827 Owen Wagner                   05 Pflugerville, TX   13:12.05 
 46   6889 Grant Simnacher               05 Richmond, TX       13:17.95 
 47   2593 Zachary Fryar                 05 Atoka, TN          13:39.12 
 48   7405 Charles Moten-Lopez           05 Cibolo, TX         13:47.42 
 
Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old (49) Prelims
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National:  12.47  8/6/2015    Glenie Cross, Detroit, MI                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    413 Zion Brown                    05 Humble, TX            13.47 
  2  10492 Peyton Jones                  05 Chesapeake, VA        13.55 
  3   5372 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F      13.90 
  4   5389 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F      14.10 
  5   8713 Keenan Jackson                05 Houston, TX           14.23 
  6   3522 Kelton Brookins               05 Grand Prairie, T      14.27 
  7   1163 Bryce Tucker                  05 Pennsauken, NJ        14.45 
  8   1193 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH          14.45 
  9   2362 Kenneth Byrd                  05 Connellys Spring      14.60 
 10   2906 Aric Johnson                  05 Palatine, IL          14.74 
 11    493 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH            14.77 
 12   3909 Christopher Davis             05 Houston, TX           14.91 
 13   4507 Maurice Jackson               05 Kansas City, MO       14.95 
 14     76 Daylon Washington             05 Lexington, TX         15.09 
 15   8384 Emi Landers                   05 Cedar Park, TX        15.12 
 16   2073 Corey Variance                05 Delray Beach, FL      15.24 
 17   5520 Christopher Spaete            05 Saint Louis, MO       15.41 
 18   2595 Brandon Greil                 05 Millington, TN        15.46 
 19   6462 Corey Palmer                  05 Baltimore, MD         15.58 
 20   8591 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX          15.62 
 21  11016 Winston Williams              05 Jacksonville, FL      15.74 
 22   6942 Jeremiah Boudreaux            05 Bossier City, LA      15.77 
 23   3842 E'Darius Keene                05 Houston, TX           15.78 
 24   3862 Omarion Ferguson              05 Rosharon, TX          15.80 
 25  10488 Isaiah Henley                 05 Chesapeake, VA        15.82 
 26   8323 Cameron Bates                 05 Mansfield, TX         15.87 
 27  10267 Cade Swart                    05 Tallahassee, FL       15.93 
 28   3916 Luke Moulton                  05 Houston, TX           15.95 
 29   2946 Jacob Voss                    05 San Antonio, TX       16.15 
 30   6357 Cerron Bryant                 05 Kansas City, MO       16.18 
 31   6799 Caelum Harris                 05 Nashville, TN         16.18 
 32   3301 Chase Pace                    05 Dallas, TX            16.19 
 33   8382 Jack Knight                   05 Austin, TX            16.27 
 34   6263 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ      16.46 
 35    357 Kevin Martinez                05 Montebello, CA        16.66 
 36    418 Michael Frazier III           05 Humble, TX            16.76 
 37   1015 Aaron Thornton                05 Mansfield, OH         16.91 
 38   6710 Colton Harrison               05 Portland, TX          16.92 
 39   1562 Hudson Moore                  05 Carthage, MO          17.16 
 40   5461 Damian Romero                 05 Milwaukee, WI         17.19 
 41   3858 Jaxson Artisst                05 Rosharon, TX          17.23 
 42   1505 Taneir Richardson             05 Chester, PA           17.30 
 43   4891 Jaroy Jackson                 05 New Orleans, LA       17.38 
 44   5891 Mekhi Boutte                  05 New Iberia, LA        17.40 
 45   3493 Kristopher Robinson           05 Simpsonville, SC      17.83 
 46   5280 Jordan Lee                    05 Memphis, TN           18.28 
 47   1777 Joshua Brown                  05 Concord, NC           18.42 
 48     74 Billy Roschetzky              05 Ledbetter, TX         18.45 
 49   9274 Robert Battle                 05 Bridgeton, MO         21.30 
 
Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old (48)
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National:  12.47  8/6/2015    Glenie Cross, Detroit, MI                    
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10492 Peyton Jones                  05 Chesapeake, VA        13.22 
  2   1163 Bryce Tucker                  05 Pennsauken, NJ        13.44 
  3   1193 Jayden Douglas                05 Columbus, OH          13.46 
  4   3522 Kelton Brookins               05 Grand Prairie, T      13.50 
  5   8323 Cameron Bates                 05 Mansfield, TX         13.65 
  6   5389 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F      13.81 
  7    413 Zion Brown                    05 Humble, TX            13.89 
  8   2595 Brandon Greil                 05 Millington, TN        13.99 
  9   6462 Corey Palmer                  05 Baltimore, MD         14.33 
 10   2906 Aric Johnson                  05 Palatine, IL          14.39 
 11  10267 Cade Swart                    05 Tallahassee, FL       14.48 
 12   6942 Jeremiah Boudreaux            05 Bossier City, LA      14.57 
 13   2362 Kenneth Byrd                  05 Connellys Spring      14.61 
 14   5372 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F      14.70 
 15   3909 Christopher Davis             05 Houston, TX           14.81 
 16   2073 Corey Variance                05 Delray Beach, FL      14.93 
 17   4507 Maurice Jackson               05 Kansas City, MO       15.04 
 18   3916 Luke Moulton                  05 Houston, TX           15.16 
 19   3301 Chase Pace                    05 Dallas, TX            15.19 
 20   8591 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX          15.39 
 21     76 Daylon Washington             05 Lexington, TX         15.47 
 22   4891 Jaroy Jackson                 05 New Orleans, LA       15.64 
 23   8713 Keenan Jackson                05 Houston, TX           15.69 
 24   2946 Jacob Voss                    05 San Antonio, TX       15.82 
 25   8384 Emi Landers                   05 Cedar Park, TX        15.90 
 26   5520 Christopher Spaete            05 Saint Louis, MO       15.93 
 27  11016 Winston Williams              05 Jacksonville, FL      16.17 
 28   6799 Caelum Harris                 05 Nashville, TN         16.20 
 29   5280 Jordan Lee                    05 Memphis, TN           16.21 
 30    493 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH            16.30 
 31   3862 Omarion Ferguson              05 Rosharon, TX          16.34 
 32   5891 Mekhi Boutte                  05 New Iberia, LA        16.44 
 33   6357 Cerron Bryant                 05 Kansas City, MO       16.44 
 34   1015 Aaron Thornton                05 Mansfield, OH         16.52 
 35   6263 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ      16.55 
 36    418 Michael Frazier III           05 Humble, TX            16.69 
 37   5461 Damian Romero                 05 Milwaukee, WI         16.72 
 38   8382 Jack Knight                   05 Austin, TX            17.00 
 39   1562 Hudson Moore                  05 Carthage, MO          17.01 
 40   6710 Colton Harrison               05 Portland, TX          17.03 
 41    357 Kevin Martinez                05 Montebello, CA        17.09 
 42   3493 Kristopher Robinson           05 Simpsonville, SC      17.19 
 43   3858 Jaxson Artisst                05 Rosharon, TX          17.45 
 44   3842 E'Darius Keene                05 Houston, TX           18.35 
 45   1777 Joshua Brown                  05 Concord, NC           18.59 
 46     74 Billy Roschetzky              05 Ledbetter, TX         19.97 
 47   1505 Taneir Richardson             05 Chester, PA           23.14 
 48   9274 Robert Battle                 05 Bridgeton, MO            NT 
 
Event 174  Boys High Jump 11 years old (39)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National:  5-02.25  8/5/2015    Dylan Faulker, Calhoun, GA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10255 Caden Soliz                   05 Three Rivers, TX    4-10.00 
  2   5389 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F    4-10.00 
  3  10501 Michail Rose                  05 Suffolk, VA         4-08.00 
  4   5372 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F    4-06.00 
  5   3916 Luke Moulton                  05 Houston, TX         4-06.00 
  6   2351 Ian Hodge                     05 Covington, GA       4-06.00 
  7   7140 Dolan Gonzales                05 Milan, MI           4-06.00 
  8   8591 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX        4-06.00 
  9    878 Korrye Williams               05 League City, TX     4-06.00 
 10    493 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH          4-06.00 
 11   5386 Jason Olivera Jr              05 Miami Gardens, F    4-04.00 
 12  10059 Jonathan Hamel                05 Stockton, KS        4-04.00 
 13   1163 Bryce Tucker                  05 Pennsauken, NJ      4-04.00 
 14   4213 Damarcus Porter               05 Spartanburg, NA     4-02.00 
 15   8759 Elijah Snead                  05 Hyattsville, MD     4-02.00 
 16   9016 Jonathan Williams             05 Katy, TX            4-02.00 
 17   8166 Jordan Hamilton               05 Allen, TX           4-02.00 
 18   8713 Keenan Jackson                05 Houston, TX         4-02.00 
 19   1302 Antonio Parker                05 Apopka, FL          4-02.00 
 20   3301 Chase Pace                    05 Dallas, TX          4-02.00 
 21    357 Kevin Martinez                05 Montebello, CA      4-02.00 
 22     12 Travis Brooks                 05 Clinton Township    4-02.00 
 23   6746 Cedric Johnson Jr             05 Clermont, NA        4-00.00 
 24   3493 Kristopher Robinson           05 Simpsonville, SC    4-00.00 
 25  10745 Jacorrie Allen                05 Wharton, TX         4-00.00 
 26   2198 Jayden Leggins                05 Desoto, TX          4-00.00 
 27   5713 Celdon Gooch                  05 Wylie, TX           4-00.00 
 28  10066 Brandon Hawkins               05 Houston, TX         3-10.00 
 29   1505 Taneir Richardson             05 Chester, PA         3-10.00 
 30   1222 Ta'Shaun Smith                05 Durham, NC          3-10.00 
 31   4036 Julien Badoo                  05 Germantown, MD      3-10.00 
 32   3957 Mason Chapman                 05 Houston, TX         3-10.00 
 33   1954 Zachery Russell               05 Daytona Beach, F    3-10.00 
 34   3842 E'Darius Keene                05 Houston, TX         3-08.00 
 35   3609 Deaireion Littlejohn          05 Killeen, TX         3-08.00 
 36   4037 Josiah Curry                  05 Severn, MD          3-06.00 
 37  10014 Terrick Fisher                05 Cibolo, TX          3-06.00 
 38   9421 Dorian Sykes                  05 St Louis, MO        3-06.00 
 39   6357 Cerron Bryant                 05 Kansas City, MO     3-00.00 
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump 11 years old (72)
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National:  18-01  1997        Derrick McPhearson, Columbia, MD             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6517 Akyell Madison                05 Pine Bluff, AR     16-04.50 
  2   2125 Jaden Milliner-Jones          05 Dallas, TX         16-02.00 
  3   4013 Juriad Hughes, Jr.            05 Brooklyn Park, M   16-01.25 
  4  10492 Peyton Jones                  05 Chesapeake, VA     16-00.50 
  5   4212 Rashawn Cunningham            05 Inman, NA          15-11.50 
  6   3408 Jeremy Miles                  05 New Waverly, TX    15-08.50 
  7   7087 Makari Vickers                05 Chattahoochee, F   15-08.00 
  8   9445 Shundale Best                 05 Monroe, LA         15-03.25 
  9   6849 Edward (Eddie) Mclaughlin     05 Leavenworth, KS    15-02.00 
 10   6927 Braylan Shelby                05 Friendswood, TX    15-01.75 
 11   8940 Jaden Galloway                05 Houston, TX        15-01.50 
 12   3830 Luke Rives                    05 Houston, TX        15-01.00 
 13   1344 King White                    05 Killeen, TX        14-11.50 
 14   6746 Cedric Johnson Jr             05 Clermont, NA       14-11.50 
 15   6952 Elijah Davis                  05 La Place, LA       14-08.25 
 16   6846 Isaac Ativie                  05 Leavenworth, KS    14-08.00 
 17   6467 Jarvis Jones                  05 Plainfield, NJ     14-08.00 
 18   8299 Derion Crooms                 05 Baytown, TX        14-06.50 
 19  10488 Isaiah Henley                 05 Chesapeake, VA     14-06.50 
 20   3301 Chase Pace                    05 Dallas, TX         14-06.00 
 21   7480 Krosse Johnson                05 New Orleans, LA    14-06.00 
 22  10059 Jonathan Hamel                05 Stockton, KS       14-06.00 
 23   3489 Miquel Dingle                 05 Greer, SC          14-04.50 
 24   7028 Brandon Brown                 05 Lawrenceville, G   14-04.50 
 25  10255 Caden Soliz                   05 Three Rivers, TX   14-03.50 
 26   7140 Dolan Gonzales                05 Milan, MI          14-03.00 
 27     76 Daylon Washington             05 Lexington, TX      14-02.00 
 28  10714 Kole Mcknight                 05 Denton, TX         14-02.00 
 29   8382 Jack Knight                   05 Austin, TX         14-01.00 
 30   5713 Celdon Gooch                  05 Wylie, TX          14-01.00 
 31   2073 Corey Variance                05 Delray Beach, FL   14-01.00 
 32  10879 Oisediamehi Abhulimen         05 Winston Salem, N   14-01.00 
 33   8434 De'Andre Ruffin               05 Grandview, MO      13-11.00 
 34  10124 Timothy Madison               05 Plano, TX          13-11.00 
 35   2914 Casey Richter                 05 Libertyville, IL   13-11.00 
 36   6649 Breylan Thompson              05 Missouri City, T   13-10.00 
 37  10338 Drayton Kolaras               05 Hillsborough, NJ   13-10.00 
 38   7292 Xavier Bryan-Boothe           05 Philadelphia, PA   13-08.75 
 39   9221 Justin Harris                 05 Clementon, NA      13-08.00 
 40   4208 Charles McDonald III          05 Lake Elsinore, C   13-06.50 
 41   2250 Cam Foster                    05 Detroit, NA        13-06.50 
 42   2432 Benjamin Garrison             05 Douglasville, GA   13-06.00 
 43   6799 Caelum Harris                 05 Nashville, TN      13-05.50 
 44   6942 Jeremiah Boudreaux            05 Bossier City, LA   13-05.25 
 45   6698 Simeon Washington             05 Boonton, NJ        13-05.00 
 46    866 Darien Nealy                  05 Pearland, TX       13-04.75 
 47    413 Zion Brown                    05 Humble, TX         13-04.25 
 48   1164 Premier Wynn                  05 Cherry Hill, NJ    13-03.50 
 49   1009 Keontez Bradley               05 Mansfield, OH      13-03.50 
 50   6797 Tyshawn Johnson               05 Stlouis, MO        13-02.50 
 51   5550 Albert Haywood                05 Mobile, AL         13-02.00 
 52   2362 Kenneth Byrd                  05 Connellys Spring   13-01.00 
 53  10892 Blake Zieger                  05 Woodside, CA       13-01.00 
 54   2497 Isaiah Scott                  05 Newport News, VA   13-01.00 
 55   7539 Camren Hardy                  05 Gretna, LA         13-00.75 
 56   7807 Samir Ware                    05 Pittsburgh, PA     13-00.50 
 57   2904 Chase Hampton                 05 Hanover Park, IL   13-00.00 
 58   5520 Christopher Spaete            05 Saint Louis, MO    12-11.50 
 59   2906 Aric Johnson                  05 Palatine, IL       12-11.00 
 60   6324 Myles Taylor                  05 Reisterstown, MD   12-10.25 
 61   6149 Rechuuk Hines                 05 Houston, TX        12-10.00 
 62   9405 Christopher Jenkins           05 Florissant, MO     12-09.00 
 63   1780 David Wheeler                 05 Concord, NC        12-05.00 
 64   3340 Harlem Sullivan               05 Homestead, FL      12-03.50 
 65   3155 Carlton Aikins                05 Frederick, MD      12-03.25 
 66   9274 Robert Battle                 05 Bridgeton, MO      12-03.00 
 67   5885 Derrick White                 05 Louisville, KY     12-03.00 
 68   1302 Antonio Parker                05 Apopka, FL         12-02.75 
 69   9185 Anthony Wilkerson             05 Chester, VA        11-11.50 
 70    731 Isaac Mcginnis                05 Lutherville, MD    11-11.50 
 71   5461 Damian Romero                 05 Milwaukee, WI      11-11.00 
 72   2544 Nicholas Day                  05 O Fallon, IL       11-02.00 
 
Event 204  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old (52)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National:  48-11.25  7/30/2013   Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8921 Jeyden Coleman                05 Humble, TX         36-04.00 
  2  10193 Darrion Rascoe                05 Philadelphia, PA   34-07.50 
  3   6458 Kyree Butler                  05 Philadelphia, PA   34-02.00 
  4   5017 Quinten Joyner                05 Austin, TX         34-00.00 
  5  10895 Ka'Morreun Pimpton            05 Fort Worth, TX     33-11.50 
  6   7342 Anthony Chatman               05 Houston, TX        32-10.25 
  7   5140 Larry Benton, III             05 Cypress, TX        32-06.00 
  8   4111 James Chester                 05 Conyers, GA        32-05.00 
  9  10264 Detton Stpaul                 05 Spring Valley, N   30-11.00 
 10   6855 Jamale Williams               05 Leavenworth, KS    30-10.50 
 11   4242 Jayden Jackson                05 Warner Robins, G   30-09.50 
 12  10303 Ethan White                   05 Houston, TX        30-09.00 
 13   7904 King'Yatta Marion             05 Miami, FL          30-01.00 
 14  10275 Anthony Thomas                05 Round Rock, TX     29-09.00 
 15  10077 Christopher Herpin III        05 Houston, TX        29-03.50 
 16   2293 Corderial Adams               05 Houston, TX        29-03.00 
 17   2245 Joshua Beasley                05 Detroit, NA        29-01.00 
 18   6807 Xavier Gooden                 05 Owings Mills, MD   28-02.00 
 19   7159 Trevin Dembyjr                05 San Antonio, TX    27-11.00 
 20   6710 Colton Harrison               05 Portland, TX       27-08.00 
 21  10154 Landry-Austin Montez          05 San Angelo, TX     27-07.00 
 22   8209 Shinobu Hawk                  05 Yorktown, VA       26-11.00 
 23   3267 Tovani Mizell                 05 Weston-G-Force,    26-10.00 
 24   7623 Jeremiah Cook                 05 St Louis, MO       26-07.50 
 25   5280 Jordan Lee                    05 Memphis, TN        26-05.50 
 26   6417 Austin Codwell                05 Pearland, TX       25-10.00 
 27   5025 Johnique Thomas               05 Elgin, TX          25-04.00 
 28   6553 Dj Clark                      05 Antioch, TN        25-03.75 
 29    444 Keashawn Young                05 Humble, TX         25-00.00 
 30   7918 Christopher Cotton            05 Tallahassee, FL    24-11.50 
 31   4553 Lleyton Penn                  05 Harrodsburg, KY    24-10.75 
 32  11014 Caleb Stokes                  05 Jacksonville, FL   24-10.50 
 33   8591 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX       24-08.50 
 34   9187 Ocir Black                    05 Winston Salem, N   24-08.00 
 35   4499 Zachery Grace                 05 Liberty, MO        24-07.75 
 36   6035 Troy Marsh                    05 Garland, TX        24-05.00 
 37  10023 Mateo Garcia                  05 Los Gatos, CA      24-00.00 
 38   6515 Nakhi Jones                   05 Pine Bluff, AR     23-07.00 
 39   6968 Jaron Torrence                05 New Orleans, LA    23-05.50 
 40     45 Joshua Hayes                  05 Shawnee Mission,   23-05.50 
 41   7528 Dominique Bell                05 Grand Prairie, T   23-05.00 
 42   2302 Ari'Ando Henderson            05 Houston, TX        23-02.00 
 43   3078 Miles Copper                  05 Easton, MD         23-02.00 
 44   3297 William Ganaway               05 Stockton, CA       23-01.00 
 45   5779 Brandon Williams              05 Wake Forest, NC    22-07.00 
 46   4888 Jamir Brooks                  05 New Orleans, LA    21-08.50 
 47   9277 Montez Gear                   05 Florissant, MO     21-03.50 
 48   6263 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ   20-08.50 
 49   5289 Gary Williams                 05 Menifee, CA        20-04.00 
 50   5976 Torey Mobley                  05 Bradenton, FL      20-03.25 
 51   3278 Jabari Gallmon                05 Upper Marlboro,    19-03.25 
 52    550 Micah Moore                   05 Aurora, IL         15-01.00 
 
Event 186  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old (37)
===============================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National:  108-11  8/8/2015    Larry Minner, JR, St. Louis, MO             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8209 Shinobu Hawk                  05 Yorktown, VA          86-05 
  2   6458 Kyree Butler                  05 Philadelphia, PA      77-05 
  3  10895 Ka'Morreun Pimpton            05 Fort Worth, TX        73-04 
  4   6855 Jamale Williams               05 Leavenworth, KS       69-00 
  5   7342 Anthony Chatman               05 Houston, TX           68-05 
  6   9187 Ocir Black                    05 Winston Salem, N      67-10 
  7   4111 James Chester                 05 Conyers, GA           67-08 
  8  10193 Darrion Rascoe                05 Philadelphia, PA      67-02 
  9   6807 Xavier Gooden                 05 Owings Mills, MD      64-05 
 10  10275 Anthony Thomas                05 Round Rock, TX        63-10 
 11  10077 Christopher Herpin III        05 Houston, TX           63-04 
 12   9016 Jonathan Williams             05 Katy, TX              63-00 
 13  10303 Ethan White                   05 Houston, TX           62-01 
 14   6417 Austin Codwell                05 Pearland, TX          61-07 
 15   5976 Torey Mobley                  05 Bradenton, FL         58-06 
 16   7186 Sean Felder                   05 Cibolo, TX            58-05 
 17   2293 Corderial Adams               05 Houston, TX           57-03 
 18   7904 King'Yatta Marion             05 Miami, FL             54-09 
 19   5025 Johnique Thomas               05 Elgin, TX          54-07.50 
 20   5386 Jason Olivera Jr              05 Miami Gardens, F      52-03 
 21   6788 Samuel Quinn                  05 Sharpsburg, GA        51-06 
 22   7623 Jeremiah Cook                 05 St Louis, MO          51-04 
 23   3747 Nico Lopez                    05 Boerne, TX            49-08 
 24   9101 Eriq George                   05 Brentwood, TN         48-09 
 25   9172 Jayden Cotten-Johnson         05 Durham, NC            46-04 
 26   6515 Nakhi Jones                   05 Pine Bluff, AR        46-04 
 27   4278 Louis Raymond                 05 Phenix City, AL       45-07 
 28   1900 Brian Hawkins                 05 Flower Mound, TX      44-10 
 29   3297 William Ganaway               05 Stockton, CA          44-07 
 30   9277 Montez Gear                   05 Florissant, MO        43-03 
 31   6968 Jaron Torrence                05 New Orleans, LA       40-03 
 32   4214 Riley Staton                  05 Inman, NA             39-10 
 33   4888 Jamir Brooks                  05 New Orleans, LA       39-01 
 34   2965 Kevin Myers                   05 South Daytona, F      34-01 
 35   7528 Dominique Bell                05 Grand Prairie, T   33-08.50 
 36    550 Micah Moore                   05 Aurora, IL            27-07 
 37  10264 Detton Stpaul                 05 Spring Valley, N         ND 
 
Event 223  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old (53)
===============================================================================
    National:  138-03  8/7/2015    Isaish Stephens, Emporia, VA                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4242 Jayden Jackson                05 Warner Robins, G     111-00 
  2  10193 Darrion Rascoe                05 Philadelphia, PA     106-06 
  3   7344 Damario Gee                   05 Sugar Land, TX       103-03 
  4   9247 Christopher Martinez          05 Red Oak, TX           98-08 
  5   5386 Jason Olivera Jr              05 Miami Gardens, F      97-09 
  6   6788 Samuel Quinn                  05 Sharpsburg, GA        93-08 
  7  10247 Gatlin Smith                  05 Hitchcock, TX         93-03 
  8   9320 Cameron Johnson               05 Baton Rouge, LA       92-07 
  9    413 Zion Brown                    05 Humble, TX            90-03 
 10    357 Kevin Martinez                05 Montebello, CA     89-06.50 
 11   1307 Taylor Collins                05 Des Moines, IA        88-11 
 12   6710 Colton Harrison               05 Portland, TX          88-01 
 13   1222 Ta'Shaun Smith                05 Durham, NC            83-09 
 14   3078 Miles Copper                  05 Easton, MD            82-10 
 15   6263 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ      82-09 
 16     12 Travis Brooks                 05 Clinton Township      82-02 
 17   7804 Gavin Eshenbaugh              05 Leetsdale, PA      80-01.50 
 18   4972 Gabriel Tubbs                 05 League City, TX       78-09 
 19   2965 Kevin Myers                   05 South Daytona, F      78-08 
 20   7342 Anthony Chatman               05 Houston, TX           78-06 
 21   8713 Keenan Jackson                05 Houston, TX           77-03 
 22   7901 Keyonte Davis                 05 Washington, DC        76-07 
 23   3775 Nathanial Carter              05 Leawood, NA           76-05 
 24   3196 Morris Smoot                  05 Merrillville, IN      76-03 
 25   4892 Mathias Lee                   05 New Orleans, LA       75-07 
 26   6918 Elijah Jackson                05 Houston, TX           75-03 
 27   1562 Hudson Moore                  05 Carthage, MO          75-02 
 28    418 Michael Frazier III           05 Humble, TX            75-00 
 29   6807 Xavier Gooden                 05 Owings Mills, MD      74-03 
 30   3082 Glenn Houghton                05 Fort George G Me      74-03 
 31   3340 Harlem Sullivan               05 Homestead, FL         72-10 
 32   3747 Nico Lopez                    05 Boerne, TX            72-08 
 33   8587 Anthony Thomas                05 Missouri City, T      72-02 
 34   4733 Calvin Daniels                05 Leander, TX           71-11 
 35    753 Ramon Valentine Iv            05 Baltimore, MD         70-07 
 36   6458 Kyree Butler                  05 Philadelphia, PA      69-09 
 37  11014 Caleb Stokes                  05 Jacksonville, FL      68-11 
 38   2245 Joshua Beasley                05 Detroit, NA           68-07 
 39   5114 Marcellus Malloy              05 Marlton, NJ           67-09 
 40  10264 Detton Stpaul                 05 Spring Valley, N      66-09 
 41   7186 Sean Felder                   05 Cibolo, TX            64-10 
 42    379 Ja'Kylon Johnson              05 Jonesboro, AR         64-00 
 43   3297 William Ganaway               05 Stockton, CA          61-04 
 44   6515 Nakhi Jones                   05 Pine Bluff, AR        61-02 
 45   7528 Dominique Bell                05 Grand Prairie, T      60-01 
 46   6968 Jaron Torrence                05 New Orleans, LA       59-10 
 47  10654 Obed West                     05 Akron, OH             58-10 
 48   7623 Jeremiah Cook                 05 St Louis, MO          54-07 
 49   5779 Brandon Williams              05 Wake Forest, NC       52-06 
 50   7918 Christopher Cotton            05 Tallahassee, FL    49-03.25 
 51   5976 Torey Mobley                  05 Bradenton, FL         43-03 
 52    550 Micah Moore                   05 Aurora, IL            35-04 
 53   2784 Allen Menefee                 05 West Palm Beach,      30-08 
 
Event 506  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old (28)
===============================================================================
    National:   2836  2000        Justin Price, Holland, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5389 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin        05 Miami Gardens, F       2099 
  2   5372 Kahneil Budham                05 Miami Gardens, F       1954 
  3   2351 Ian Hodge                     05 Covington, GA          1790 
  4   3909 Christopher Davis             05 Houston, TX            1771 
  5    493 John Hall                     05 Canton, OH             1746 
  6   8591 Koi Wedderburn                05 Stafford, TX           1716 
  7    456 Marcus Guidry, Jr             05 Villa Rica, GA         1629 
  8   1222 Ta'Shaun Smith                05 Durham, NC             1614 
  9   8713 Keenan Jackson                05 Houston, TX            1610 
 10   7140 Dolan Gonzales                05 Milan, MI              1504 
 11   3775 Nathanial Carter              05 Leawood, NA            1502 
 12   3916 Luke Moulton                  05 Houston, TX            1475 
 13   8759 Elijah Snead                  05 Hyattsville, MD        1441 
 14   9274 Robert Battle                 05 Bridgeton, MO          1421 
 15   6710 Colton Harrison               05 Portland, TX           1330 
 16   1163 Bryce Tucker                  05 Pennsauken, NJ         1321 
 17   4036 Julien Badoo                  05 Germantown, MD         1281 
 18   3842 E'Darius Keene                05 Houston, TX            1229 
 19   6553 Dj Clark                      05 Antioch, TN            1171 
 20   8647 Ja'Vonntae Riley              05 Topeka, KS             1085 
 21  10870 Jayson Chavous                05 Lindenwold, NJ         1077 
 22   5386 Jason Olivera Jr              05 Miami Gardens, F       1069 
 23   1162 Louis Rogers                  05 Monroeville, NJ        1041 
 24   6263 Darien Cade                   05 Sicklerville, NJ        770 
 25   7468 Dane Schumacher               05 Madisonville, LA        579 
 26   2329 Amare Coleman                 05 South Riding, VA        523 
 27    550 Micah Moore                   05 Aurora, IL              381 
 28   3943 Walker Sage                   05 Missouri City, T        225 
 
Event 108  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old (13)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  7:31.34  2001        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10245 Joshua Sleight                05 Douglasville, GA    8:32.70 
  2   6788 Samuel Quinn                  05 Sharpsburg, GA      9:18.92 
  3   3196 Morris Smoot                  05 Merrillville, IN    9:45.80 
  4   7043 Jasem Phillip                 05 Boynton Beach, F    9:55.70 
  5    464 Marquis Phifer                05 Newport News, VA    9:55.89 
  6   7894 Pi'Shon Grant                 05 Charleston, SC     10:10.34 
  7   8985 Jared Nielson                 05 Katy, TX           10:15.91 
  8   1047 Kaleb Schweikert              05 Columbia, MO       10:29.68 
  9   1765 Jaleel Alexander              05 Lancaster, SC      10:51.01 
 10   2207 Omari Odom                    05 Desoto, TX         11:05.93 
 11   9216 Eric Wilson                   05 Fort Benning, GA   11:25.22 
 12    415 Brant Ehrlicher               05 Humble, TX         11:30.88 
 13   4888 Jamir Brooks                  05 New Orleans, LA    11:44.01 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old (90) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   6140 Jaydon Blue                   04 Houston, TX           12.31 
  2   5188 Noah Davis-Logan              04 Mays Landing, NJ      12.40 
  3   2128 King Micah Scales             04 Cedar Hill, TX        12.50 
  4   2111 Deandre Channing'S            04 Dallas, TX            12.52 
  5   7858 Joshua Manning                04 Lee Summit, MO        12.55 
  6    716 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD         12.55 
  7  10889 Nicholas Quick                04 Winston Salem, N      12.55 
  8   6395 Christian Parker              04 High Point, NC        12.56 
  9   5793 Aviance Williams              04 Apopka, FL            12.59 
 10   7921 Christopher Hightower         04 Tallahassee, FL       12.63 
 11   5966 Lebron Williams               04 Miami, FL             12.64 
 12    331 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        12.68 
 13   4836 Cameron Smith                 04 Cincinnati, OH        12.69 
 14  10266 Barry Summers                 04 El Dorado, KS         12.69 
 15   2738 Devin Mcclary                 04 Jacksonville, FL      12.70 
 16  10660 Chris Campbell                04 Spring Grove, PA      12.74 
 17   5316 Jaelyn Robinson               04 Desoto, TX            12.76 
 18   9068 Sanjay Redd                   04 Blaine, MN            12.78 
 19   2841 Carlton Landingham            04 Shaker Heights,       12.78 
 20   5272 Jaxon Hammond                 04 Germantown, TN        12.79 
 21    301 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Pembroke Pines,       12.81 
 22   4899 Carl Wilson                   04 New Orleans, LA       12.82 
 23   9237 Anthony Davis                 04 Duncanville, TX       12.82 
 24  10089 Devon Jackson                 04 Tallahasse, FL        12.83 
 25   6325 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        12.88 
 26   4389 Fitzroy Ledgister             04 Jersey City, NJ       12.89 
 27   2578 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA          12.90 
 28   5624 Xavier Henderson              04 Detroit, MI           12.92 
 29   5791 Solomon Miller                04 Orlando, FL           12.93 
 30  10701 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            12.93 
 31   4255 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G      12.95 
 32   2869 Kanye Harris                  04 Knoxville, TN         12.95 
 33   2833 Jaylon Clark                  04 Bedford, OH           12.95 
 34   8042 Tyree Byrd                    04 Elgin, SC             12.96 
 35   8654 Trevontae Richardson          04 Topeka, KS            12.97 
 36    787 Clytavious Barnes             04 Laredo, TX            12.98 
 37   4648 Langston McCovery             04 Martinez, GA          12.99 
 38   4338 Trevon Ridley                 04 Houston, TX           13.00 
 39   7118 John Sherman                  04 Nashville, TN         13.01 
 40   4911 Dylan Sampson                 04 Prairieville, LA      13.02 
 41   6518 Brevin Malone                 04 Pine Bluff, AR        13.02 
 42   1419 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      13.02 
 43   8720 Braylon Oliphant              04 Houston, TX           13.03 
 44   1889 Javion Jackson                04 Dallas, TX            13.03 
 45   1228 Triston Coleman               04 Sealy, TX             13.04 
 46    795 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY         13.05 
 47  10661 Nigel Henderson               04 Odenton, MD           13.07 
 48   6493 Oscar Hernandez               04 Agoura Hills, CA      13.10 
 49   4504 Freddy Ersery III             04 Kansas City, MO       13.11 
 50   8467 Mekhi Williams                04 Philadelphia, PA      13.11 
 51   1942 Qualek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH            13.11 
 52   6061 Jonathan Bateman              04 Haslet, TX            13.12 
 53   9060 Isaac Jeffrey                 04 Ham Lake, MN          13.12 
 54   7818 Braxton Hall                  04 College Park, GA      13.13 
 55   6435 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX          13.14 
 56   5533 Abdulkarim Payne              04 Philadelphia, PA      13.15 
 57    790 Khalil Tugwell                04 Laredo, TX            13.18 
 58  10884 Chaney Fitzgerald             04 Winston Salem, N      13.19 
 59   8765 Isaiah Justice                04 Georgetown, TX        13.20 
 60   6503 Rashad Shamburger             04 Sylmar, CA            13.22 
 61   3048 David Journet                 04 Lafayette, LA         13.23 
 62   1383 Christian Homer               04 Waldorf, MD           13.25 
 63   5629 Evan Knox                     04 Detroit, MI           13.25 
 64   9455 Eric Young                    04 Kennesaw, GA          13.29 
 65   3405 Denric Lee                    04 Pearland, TX          13.29 
 66  10499 Eric Rodger                   04 Virginia Beach,       13.29 
 67  10503 Karvelis Scott                04 Virginia Beach,       13.32 
 68   7222 Christian Washington          04 San Diego, CA         13.32 
 69   4397 Tony Chavez                   04 Clovis, CA            13.33 
 70   2489 Christopher Basking           04 Newport News, VA      13.34 
 71   2734 Bryce Capers                  04 Jacksonville, FL      13.35 
 72   7223 Christopher White             04 San Diego, CA         13.36 
 73   8301 Kaiden Mckinnon               04 Baytown, TX           13.38 
 74   1695 Byron Davis                   04 Cleveland, OH         13.42 
 75   1814 Cavan Smith                   04 Cuero, TX             13.43 
 76   6051 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        13.45 
 77   3844 Patrick Washington            04 Houston, TX           13.48 
 78  10631 Marques Neal Jr               04 Channelview, TX       13.49 
 79    313 Alex Perry                    04 North Port, FL        13.75 
 80   9959 Noah Byrd                     04 Austin, TX            13.76 
 81   2548 Jaden Hale                    04 East St. Louis,       13.82 
 82   7778 Jeremiah Dorsey               04 St Louis, MO          13.85 
 83   9057 Javion Hill                   04 Minneapolis, MN       13.90 
 84    920 Joshua Parris                 04 Teaneck, NA           14.08 
 85   1919 Christopher Brown             04 Danville, IL          14.32 
 86   9974 Marquel Collins               04 Golden, CO            14.53 
 87   2543 Carl Collins                  04 Fairview Hgts, I      14.61 
 88   2549 Davontae Lampley              04 East Saint Louis      14.62 
 89   3307 Micah Eley                    04 Waynesville, MO       14.75 
 90   2546 Damarion Flowers              04 East Saint Louis      15.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old (90) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   2128 King Micah Scales             04 Cedar Hill, TX        12.37 
  2   4836 Cameron Smith                 04 Cincinnati, OH        12.43 
  3    716 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD         12.47 
  4   5793 Aviance Williams              04 Apopka, FL            12.49 
  5   6140 Jaydon Blue                   04 Houston, TX           12.50 
  6   9068 Sanjay Redd                   04 Blaine, MN            12.53 
  7   2111 Deandre Channing'S            04 Dallas, TX            12.54 
  8   5316 Jaelyn Robinson               04 Desoto, TX            12.55 
  9   2833 Jaylon Clark                  04 Bedford, OH           12.56 
 10   4911 Dylan Sampson                 04 Prairieville, LA      12.60 
 11    331 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        12.71 
 12   4389 Fitzroy Ledgister             04 Jersey City, NJ       12.71 
 13   2841 Carlton Landingham            04 Shaker Heights,       12.71 
 14   6395 Christian Parker              04 High Point, NC        12.72 
 15   7921 Christopher Hightower         04 Tallahassee, FL       12.73 
 16   6061 Jonathan Bateman              04 Haslet, TX            12.76 
 17   5272 Jaxon Hammond                 04 Germantown, TN        12.80 
 18   4255 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G      12.80 
 19   9237 Anthony Davis                 04 Duncanville, TX       12.81 
 20   5188 Noah Davis-Logan              04 Mays Landing, NJ      12.82 
 21   5624 Xavier Henderson              04 Detroit, MI           12.82 
 22   8765 Isaiah Justice                04 Georgetown, TX        12.86 
 23   9455 Eric Young                    04 Kennesaw, GA          12.89 
 24  10701 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            12.92 
 25  10661 Nigel Henderson               04 Odenton, MD           12.92 
 26  10660 Chris Campbell                04 Spring Grove, PA      12.94 
 27   7858 Joshua Manning                04 Lee Summit, MO        12.94 
 28    790 Khalil Tugwell                04 Laredo, TX            12.95 
 29  10889 Nicholas Quick                04 Winston Salem, N      12.97 
 30    301 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Pembroke Pines,       12.99 
 31  10266 Barry Summers                 04 El Dorado, KS         12.99 
 32   2738 Devin Mcclary                 04 Jacksonville, FL      12.99 
 33   1228 Triston Coleman               04 Sealy, TX             12.99 
 34   1889 Javion Jackson                04 Dallas, TX            13.02 
 35   5791 Solomon Miller                04 Orlando, FL           13.03 
 36  10499 Eric Rodger                   04 Virginia Beach,       13.05 
 37   5629 Evan Knox                     04 Detroit, MI           13.05 
 38   4648 Langston McCovery             04 Martinez, GA          13.11 
 39   5966 Lebron Williams               04 Miami, FL             13.11 
 40   4338 Trevon Ridley                 04 Houston, TX           13.13 
 41   3405 Denric Lee                    04 Pearland, TX          13.15 
 42   6518 Brevin Malone                 04 Pine Bluff, AR        13.15 
 43  10089 Devon Jackson                 04 Tallahasse, FL        13.21 
 44   2578 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA          13.22 
 45  10503 Karvelis Scott                04 Virginia Beach,       13.24 
 46   6435 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX          13.28 
 47   2548 Jaden Hale                    04 East St. Louis,       13.30 
 48   1419 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      13.31 
 49   8467 Mekhi Williams                04 Philadelphia, PA      13.34 
 50   8042 Tyree Byrd                    04 Elgin, SC             13.38 
 51   8654 Trevontae Richardson          04 Topeka, KS            13.39 
 52   2869 Kanye Harris                  04 Knoxville, TN         13.43 
 53   7222 Christian Washington          04 San Diego, CA         13.44 
 54   1695 Byron Davis                   04 Cleveland, OH         13.46 
 55   9060 Isaac Jeffrey                 04 Ham Lake, MN          13.49 
 56   6493 Oscar Hernandez               04 Agoura Hills, CA      13.50 
 57   7118 John Sherman                  04 Nashville, TN         13.52 
 58   6051 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        13.52 
 59   1814 Cavan Smith                   04 Cuero, TX             13.53 
 60   3048 David Journet                 04 Lafayette, LA         13.55 
 61   7818 Braxton Hall                  04 College Park, GA      13.58 
 62   1383 Christian Homer               04 Waldorf, MD           13.60 
 63   8301 Kaiden Mckinnon               04 Baytown, TX           13.63 
 64   3844 Patrick Washington            04 Houston, TX           13.72 
 65    313 Alex Perry                    04 North Port, FL        13.74 
 66    920 Joshua Parris                 04 Teaneck, NA           13.75 
 67   6503 Rashad Shamburger             04 Sylmar, CA            13.77 
 68   2489 Christopher Basking           04 Newport News, VA      13.79 
 69   4504 Freddy Ersery III             04 Kansas City, MO       13.80 
 70   7223 Christopher White             04 San Diego, CA         13.82 
 71   7778 Jeremiah Dorsey               04 St Louis, MO          13.82 
 72   9057 Javion Hill                   04 Minneapolis, MN       13.89 
 73  10631 Marques Neal Jr               04 Channelview, TX       13.95 
 74   2734 Bryce Capers                  04 Jacksonville, FL      13.96 
 75   9959 Noah Byrd                     04 Austin, TX            14.06 
 76   9974 Marquel Collins               04 Golden, CO            14.24 
 77   5533 Abdulkarim Payne              04 Philadelphia, PA      14.26 
 78   2543 Carl Collins                  04 Fairview Hgts, I      14.36 
 79   1919 Christopher Brown             04 Danville, IL          14.58 
 80   2549 Davontae Lampley              04 East Saint Louis      14.68 
 81   3307 Micah Eley                    04 Waynesville, MO       14.76 
 82   2546 Damarion Flowers              04 East Saint Louis      15.20 
 83   6325 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        15.38 
 84   8720 Braylon Oliphant              04 Houston, TX              NT 
 85   4899 Carl Wilson                   04 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 86    795 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY            NT 
 87   4397 Tony Chavez                   04 Clovis, CA               NT 
 88    787 Clytavious Barnes             04 Laredo, TX               NT 
 89   1942 Qualek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH               NT 
 90  10884 Chaney Fitzgerald             04 Winston Salem, N         NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2128 King Micah Scales             04 Cedar Hill, TX        12.28 
  2   9068 Sanjay Redd                   04 Blaine, MN            12.41 
  3   6140 Jaydon Blue                   04 Houston, TX           12.43 
  4   5793 Aviance Williams              04 Apopka, FL            12.46 
  5    716 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD         12.46 
  6   4836 Cameron Smith                 04 Cincinnati, OH        12.47 
  7   5316 Jaelyn Robinson               04 Desoto, TX            12.47 
  8   2111 Deandre Channing'S            04 Dallas, TX            12.48 
  9   4911 Dylan Sampson                 04 Prairieville, LA      12.51 
 10   2833 Jaylon Clark                  04 Bedford, OH           12.57 
 11    331 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        12.63 
 12   2841 Carlton Landingham            04 Shaker Heights,       12.63 
 13   4389 Fitzroy Ledgister             04 Jersey City, NJ       12.67 
 14   9237 Anthony Davis                 04 Duncanville, TX       12.80 
 15   5272 Jaxon Hammond                 04 Germantown, TN        12.81 
 16   8765 Isaiah Justice                04 Georgetown, TX        12.82 
 17   5188 Noah Davis-Logan              04 Mays Landing, NJ      12.87 
 18   6061 Jonathan Bateman              04 Haslet, TX            12.98 
 19   5624 Xavier Henderson              04 Detroit, MI           13.00 
 20  10661 Nigel Henderson               04 Odenton, MD           13.01 
 21   9455 Eric Young                    04 Kennesaw, GA          13.03 
 22   6395 Christian Parker              04 High Point, NC        13.03 
 23   7921 Christopher Hightower         04 Tallahassee, FL       13.17 
 24   4255 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G      13.21 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old (98) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  23.65  8/5/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5306 Donte Hamilton                04 Desoto, TX            24.72 
  2   6325 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        24.86 
  3   6140 Jaydon Blue                   04 Houston, TX           25.03 
  4   2841 Carlton Landingham            04 Shaker Heights,       25.11 
  5   8724 Rodney Smith                  04 Houston, TX           25.13 
  6    716 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD         25.17 
  7   4836 Cameron Smith                 04 Cincinnati, OH        25.21 
  8   7114 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN           25.22 
  9   5793 Aviance Williams              04 Apopka, FL            25.26 
 10   5188 Noah Davis-Logan              04 Mays Landing, NJ      25.45 
 11   6001 Jakar Gordon                  04 Portage, IN           25.48 
 12  10660 Chris Campbell                04 Spring Grove, PA      25.64 
 13  10661 Nigel Henderson               04 Odenton, MD           25.70 
 14  10113 Kenneth Lee                   04 Columbia, MD          25.77 
 15    331 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        25.77 
 16   7921 Christopher Hightower         04 Tallahassee, FL       25.79 
 17   3059 Courtland Simmons             04 Ft. Belvoir, VA       25.79 
 18  10089 Devon Jackson                 04 Tallahasse, FL        25.84 
 19   1891 Treyshawn Williams            04 Dallas, TX            25.89 
 20   4389 Fitzroy Ledgister             04 Jersey City, NJ       25.90 
 21  10889 Nicholas Quick                04 Winston Salem, N      25.94 
 22   7858 Joshua Manning                04 Lee Summit, MO        25.95 
 23   1889 Javion Jackson                04 Dallas, TX            25.99 
 24   5959 Darren Mcqueen                04 Miami, FL             26.02 
 25   9068 Sanjay Redd                   04 Blaine, MN            26.04 
 26   2834 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH              26.06 
 27    470 Chace Biddle                  04 Garland, TX           26.07 
 28    301 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Pembroke Pines,       26.07 
 29  10701 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            26.07 
 30   1942 Qualek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH            26.08 
 31    787 Clytavious Barnes             04 Laredo, TX            26.14 
 32   6000 Jaivon Gordon                 04 Portage, IN           26.16 
 33   5966 Lebron Williams               04 Miami, FL             26.17 
 34   5624 Xavier Henderson              04 Detroit, MI           26.22 
 35   4899 Carl Wilson                   04 New Orleans, LA       26.23 
 36   5272 Jaxon Hammond                 04 Germantown, TN        26.26 
 37   6395 Christian Parker              04 High Point, NC        26.30 
 38   4255 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G      26.33 
 39  10266 Barry Summers                 04 El Dorado, KS         26.34 
 40   4977 Ky Woods                      04 League City, TX       26.45 
 41   6435 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX          26.45 
 42   2808 Cj Gresham                    04 Oxford, AL            26.48 
 43   2578 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA          26.51 
 44  10631 Marques Neal Jr               04 Channelview, TX       26.53 
 45   4648 Langston McCovery             04 Martinez, GA          26.53 
 46   8721 Xavier Owens Jr               04 Houston, TX           26.56 
 47   2298 James Cole                    04 Houston, TX           26.61 
 48   9946 Terrance Nick Brooks          04 Prosper, TX           26.61 
 49    471 Jaylon Braxton                04 Allen, TX             26.63 
 50   4911 Dylan Sampson                 04 Prairieville, LA      26.65 
 51    584 Houston Ifah                  04 Austin, TX            26.67 
 52    622 Isaac Trejo                   04 Pflugerville, TX      26.69 
 53   5791 Solomon Miller                04 Orlando, FL           26.69 
 54    795 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY         26.78 
 55   4397 Tony Chavez                   04 Clovis, CA            26.83 
 56    409 Andrew Alexander              04 Humble, TX            26.86 
 57   8467 Mekhi Williams                04 Philadelphia, PA      26.86 
 58   6390 Elijah Dawes                  04 Jamestown, NC         26.86 
 59   4833 Aaron Foster                  04 Cincinnati, OH        26.90 
 60   7222 Christian Washington          04 San Diego, CA         26.97 
 61   8654 Trevontae Richardson          04 Topeka, KS            26.97 
 62  10503 Karvelis Scott                04 Virginia Beach,       26.99 
 63   4437 Logan Davis                   04 Shawnee, KS           27.01 
 64   9455 Eric Young                    04 Kennesaw, GA          27.06 
 65   5618 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI           27.06 
 66   7818 Braxton Hall                  04 College Park, GA      27.09 
 67   4504 Freddy Ersery III             04 Kansas City, MO       27.16 
 68   1419 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      27.17 
 69   1695 Byron Davis                   04 Cleveland, OH         27.18 
 70  10499 Eric Rodger                   04 Virginia Beach,       27.24 
 71   8455 Sean Jones                    04 Jenkintown, PA        27.28 
 72   9322 Leiland Lovell                04 Lake Charles, LA      27.31 
 73    790 Khalil Tugwell                04 Laredo, TX            27.34 
 74   3048 David Journet                 04 Lafayette, LA         27.40 
 75   6518 Brevin Malone                 04 Pine Bluff, AR        27.42 
 76   8765 Isaiah Justice                04 Georgetown, TX        27.43 
 77   6051 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        27.49 
 78     99 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, TX           27.52 
 79   5533 Abdulkarim Payne              04 Philadelphia, PA      27.62 
 80   7223 Christopher White             04 San Diego, CA         27.63 
 81    567 Jaquest Stafford              04 Aurora, IL            27.66 
 82   9060 Isaac Jeffrey                 04 Ham Lake, MN          27.69 
 83   6016 Joshua Tuggle                 04 Gary, IN              27.71 
 84   3296 Jemari Ganaway                04 Stockton, CA          27.82 
 85   7131 Joshua Callahan               04 Atanta, GA            27.88 
 86   2668 Brandyn Hall                  04 Covington, GA         27.90 
 87   2489 Christopher Basking           04 Newport News, VA      27.91 
 88   6493 Oscar Hernandez               04 Agoura Hills, CA      27.97 
 89   6503 Rashad Shamburger             04 Sylmar, CA            27.98 
 90   2548 Jaden Hale                    04 East St. Louis,       28.28 
 91   9974 Marquel Collins               04 Golden, CO            28.44 
 92   7778 Jeremiah Dorsey               04 St Louis, MO          28.77 
 93   7737 Tracey Longley                04 St Louis, MO          29.41 
 94   2512 Alexander Hulteen             04 Afton, MN             30.09 
 95   3658 Khalil Aaron                  04 Saint Louis, MO       30.36 
 96   3307 Micah Eley                    04 Waynesville, MO       30.96 
 97   5505 D'Anthony Carr                04 Davenport, IA         31.22 
 98   7723 Terrell Griffith              04 Saint Louis, MO       31.71 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old (96) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  23.65  8/5/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   5306 Donte Hamilton                04 Desoto, TX            24.55 
  2   6000 Jaivon Gordon                 04 Portage, IN           25.15 
  3   6140 Jaydon Blue                   04 Houston, TX           25.24 
  4   9068 Sanjay Redd                   04 Blaine, MN            25.28 
  5   8724 Rodney Smith                  04 Houston, TX           25.47 
  6   5793 Aviance Williams              04 Apopka, FL            25.47 
  7   7114 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN           25.48 
  8  10701 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            25.48 
  9   4911 Dylan Sampson                 04 Prairieville, LA      25.51 
 10   4836 Cameron Smith                 04 Cincinnati, OH        25.56 
 11   2841 Carlton Landingham            04 Shaker Heights,       25.59 
 12   4389 Fitzroy Ledgister             04 Jersey City, NJ       25.61 
 13    716 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD         25.64 
 14   6001 Jakar Gordon                  04 Portage, IN           25.69 
 15   2834 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH              25.70 
 16   1891 Treyshawn Williams            04 Dallas, TX            25.77 
 17   8765 Isaiah Justice                04 Georgetown, TX        25.92 
 18   7858 Joshua Manning                04 Lee Summit, MO        26.00 
 19  10661 Nigel Henderson               04 Odenton, MD           26.02 
 20   4255 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G      26.04 
 21    331 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        26.04 
 22   9946 Terrance Nick Brooks          04 Prosper, TX           26.05 
 23   5624 Xavier Henderson              04 Detroit, MI           26.07 
 24    795 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY         26.10 
 25  10660 Chris Campbell                04 Spring Grove, PA      26.12 
 26    301 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Pembroke Pines,       26.15 
 27  10266 Barry Summers                 04 El Dorado, KS         26.20 
 28   5272 Jaxon Hammond                 04 Germantown, TN        26.20 
 29   6395 Christian Parker              04 High Point, NC        26.21 
 30   5188 Noah Davis-Logan              04 Mays Landing, NJ      26.24 
 31   1889 Javion Jackson                04 Dallas, TX            26.28 
 32    584 Houston Ifah                  04 Austin, TX            26.36 
 33  10889 Nicholas Quick                04 Winston Salem, N      26.37 
 34   9455 Eric Young                    04 Kennesaw, GA          26.49 
 35   5618 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI           26.49 
 36   2298 James Cole                    04 Houston, TX           26.51 
 37    471 Jaylon Braxton                04 Allen, TX             26.52 
 38   6325 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        26.71 
 39   4977 Ky Woods                      04 League City, TX       26.75 
 40   6390 Elijah Dawes                  04 Jamestown, NC         26.82 
 41   8721 Xavier Owens Jr               04 Houston, TX           26.83 
 42   6493 Oscar Hernandez               04 Agoura Hills, CA      26.88 
 43   7921 Christopher Hightower         04 Tallahassee, FL       26.89 
 44   5966 Lebron Williams               04 Miami, FL             26.91 
 45   2578 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA          26.91 
 46   4437 Logan Davis                   04 Shawnee, KS           26.92 
 47   6518 Brevin Malone                 04 Pine Bluff, AR        26.93 
 48    470 Chace Biddle                  04 Garland, TX           26.93 
 49   6435 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX          26.94 
 50   5791 Solomon Miller                04 Orlando, FL           26.94 
 51   2808 Cj Gresham                    04 Oxford, AL            26.95 
 52     99 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, TX           26.98 
 53  10503 Karvelis Scott                04 Virginia Beach,       27.04 
 54   8654 Trevontae Richardson          04 Topeka, KS            27.06 
 55   8467 Mekhi Williams                04 Philadelphia, PA      27.13 
 56   1695 Byron Davis                   04 Cleveland, OH         27.13 
 57   4648 Langston McCovery             04 Martinez, GA          27.15 
 58   7222 Christian Washington          04 San Diego, CA         27.18 
 59   4833 Aaron Foster                  04 Cincinnati, OH        27.21 
 60   7818 Braxton Hall                  04 College Park, GA      27.22 
 61   4504 Freddy Ersery III             04 Kansas City, MO       27.23 
 62    409 Andrew Alexander              04 Humble, TX            27.26 
 63   8455 Sean Jones                    04 Jenkintown, PA        27.37 
 64   3059 Courtland Simmons             04 Ft. Belvoir, VA       27.37 
 65  10499 Eric Rodger                   04 Virginia Beach,       27.39 
 66   9322 Leiland Lovell                04 Lake Charles, LA      27.39 
 67    790 Khalil Tugwell                04 Laredo, TX            27.47 
 68   6051 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        27.51 
 69   7131 Joshua Callahan               04 Atanta, GA            27.61 
 70   1419 Blaise Atkinson               04 Huntersville, NC      27.67 
 71   2548 Jaden Hale                    04 East St. Louis,       27.77 
 72   6016 Joshua Tuggle                 04 Gary, IN              27.84 
 73   7223 Christopher White             04 San Diego, CA         27.85 
 74   3296 Jemari Ganaway                04 Stockton, CA          28.21 
 75  10089 Devon Jackson                 04 Tallahasse, FL        28.24 
 76   6503 Rashad Shamburger             04 Sylmar, CA            28.47 
 77   3048 David Journet                 04 Lafayette, LA         28.53 
 78   2489 Christopher Basking           04 Newport News, VA      28.56 
 79   7778 Jeremiah Dorsey               04 St Louis, MO          28.81 
 80   2668 Brandyn Hall                  04 Covington, GA         29.08 
 81  10113 Kenneth Lee                   04 Columbia, MD          29.56 
 82   9974 Marquel Collins               04 Golden, CO            29.60 
 83   7723 Terrell Griffith              04 Saint Louis, MO       30.06 
 84   3658 Khalil Aaron                  04 Saint Louis, MO       30.29 
 85   3307 Micah Eley                    04 Waynesville, MO       30.73 
 86   7737 Tracey Longley                04 St Louis, MO          31.49 
 87   5505 D'Anthony Carr                04 Davenport, IA         31.50 
 88   2512 Alexander Hulteen             04 Afton, MN             31.61 
 89   4397 Tony Chavez                   04 Clovis, CA               NT 
 90   4899 Carl Wilson                   04 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 91    567 Jaquest Stafford              04 Aurora, IL               NT 
 92   5959 Darren Mcqueen                04 Miami, FL                NT 
 93    622 Isaac Trejo                   04 Pflugerville, TX         NT 
 94   5533 Abdulkarim Payne              04 Philadelphia, PA         NT 
 95  10631 Marques Neal Jr               04 Channelview, TX          NT 
 96   1942 Qualek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH               NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old (95) Prelims
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  53.20  8/3/2010    Shammond Williams, Miami Gardens, FL         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    588 Jace Poole                    04 Leander, TX           56.00 
  2   5793 Aviance Williams              04 Apopka, FL            56.12 
  3   8724 Rodney Smith                  04 Houston, TX           57.11 
  4    470 Chace Biddle                  04 Garland, TX           57.25 
  5   3383 Micah Bell                    04 Houston, TX           57.33 
  6   1891 Treyshawn Williams            04 Dallas, TX            57.40 
  7   6325 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD        57.48 
  8    584 Houston Ifah                  04 Austin, TX            57.64 
  9    622 Isaac Trejo                   04 Pflugerville, TX      57.78 
 10   2841 Carlton Landingham            04 Shaker Heights,       58.01 
 11  10701 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            58.04 
 12    283 Jayson Ward                   04 Midlothian, VA        58.07 
 13   2833 Jaylon Clark                  04 Bedford, OH           58.22 
 14   6225 Kerry Robinson                04 Norman, OK            58.24 
 15    701 Jamier Colbert                04 Baltimore, MD         58.38 
 16  10113 Kenneth Lee                   04 Columbia, MD          58.98 
 17   5959 Darren Mcqueen                04 Miami, FL             59.15 
 18   2298 James Cole                    04 Houston, TX           59.16 
 19  10294 David Walker                  04 Mc Kinney, TX         59.25 
 20   5618 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI           59.28 
 21    331 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI        59.32 
 22    471 Jaylon Braxton                04 Allen, TX             59.40 
 23   4977 Ky Woods                      04 League City, TX       59.43 
 24   4397 Tony Chavez                   04 Clovis, CA            59.50 
 25   9068 Sanjay Redd                   04 Blaine, MN            59.66 
 26   2808 Cj Gresham                    04 Oxford, AL            59.69 
 27   5629 Evan Knox                     04 Detroit, MI           59.71 
 28    190 Jaylon Bateman                04 Lancaster, TX         59.78 
 29    795 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY         59.80 
 30    582 Micah Gifford                 04 Pflugerville, TX      59.82 
 31     99 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, TX           59.96 
 32   7200 Xion Lagrant                  04 San Antonio, TX     1:00.02 
 33   1083 Noble Parker                  04 Bronx, NY           1:00.20 
 34   5620 Fred George Iii               04 Detroit, MI         1:00.43 
 35   6001 Jakar Gordon                  04 Portage, IN         1:00.45 
 36   5862 Elijah Williams               04 New Orleans, LA     1:00.47 
 37   6501 Angelo Pulido                 04 Santa Clarita, C    1:00.71 
 38   6000 Jaivon Gordon                 04 Portage, IN         1:00.81 
 39   7131 Joshua Callahan               04 Atanta, GA          1:00.83 
 40    301 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Pembroke Pines,     1:00.83 
 41  10692 Kyvon Tatham                  04 Pembroke Pines,     1:00.90 
 42   5727 Darius Rainey                 04 Riverview, FL       1:00.93 
 43   8452 Yazeed Haynes                 04 Bear, DE            1:00.98 
 44   3059 Courtland Simmons             04 Ft. Belvoir, VA     1:01.12 
 45   7223 Christopher White             04 San Diego, CA       1:01.16 
 46   8455 Sean Jones                    04 Jenkintown, PA      1:01.23 
 47   2578 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA        1:01.35 
 48   7016 Onyekachi Nzeh                04 Upper Darby, PA     1:01.41 
 49   5047 Brandon Boyd Jr.              04 Maple Heights, O    1:01.51 
 50    409 Andrew Alexander              04 Humble, TX          1:01.56 
 51     37 Dauntevian Williams           04 Brooksville, FL     1:01.58 
 52   7106 Jorden Barnes                 04 Antioch, TN         1:01.61 
 53   4012 Drevonnte Dunkins             04 Saint Paul, MN      1:01.91 
 54  10480 Alex Blakely                  04 Virginia Beach,     1:01.98 
 55   5924 Jasai Taylor                  04 Junction City, K    1:02.03 
 56   6435 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX        1:02.26 
 57   6057 Micheal Moldovanyi            04 Jacksonville, FL    1:02.29 
 58   2842 Amere Talley                  04 Garfield Heights    1:02.30 
 59   4437 Logan Davis                   04 Shawnee, KS         1:02.32 
 60   4504 Freddy Ersery III             04 Kansas City, MO     1:02.34 
 61   6148 Chuuky Hines                  04 Houston, TX         1:02.49 
 62   9308 Darius Charles                04 Lake Charles, LA    1:02.51 
 63   5050 Terrell Grier                 04 Maple Heights, O    1:02.56 
 64   4833 Aaron Foster                  04 Cincinnati, OH      1:02.58 
 65   5551 Calvin Lane                   04 Mobile, AL          1:02.62 
 66   6390 Elijah Dawes                  04 Jamestown, NC       1:02.77 
 67   9916 Kendall Allen                 04 Vacaville, CA       1:02.80 
 68   1070 Duwayne Paulhill, Jr          04 Bryan, TX           1:02.88 
 69  10885 Jon Gullette II               04 Winston Salem, N    1:03.03 
 70   4327 Jackson Gibbs                 04 Port Arthur, TX     1:03.34 
 71   2680 Isaiah Taylor                 04 Lithonia, GA        1:03.46 
 72   7060 Kenton Kirkland               04 Jacksonville, FL    1:03.61 
 73   4854 Camryn O'Bannon               04 Long Beach, CA      1:04.30 
 74  10339 Elijah Ojo                    04 Rahway, NJ          1:04.31 
 75   1770 Joshua Dalgetty               04 Englewood, NJ       1:04.38 
 76   2071 Avion Wright                  04 Sharon Hill, PA     1:04.44 
 77   8447 Yasir Denmark                 04 Philadelphia, PA    1:04.45 
 78   2668 Brandyn Hall                  04 Covington, GA       1:04.56 
 79  10499 Eric Rodger                   04 Virginia Beach,     1:04.69 
 80   1383 Christian Homer               04 Waldorf, MD         1:04.85 
 81    268 Nycorian Roberts              04 Dover, GA           1:04.86 
 82   7244 Courtlin Baunchand            04 Baton Rouge, LA     1:04.88 
 83   2459 Jason Barnes, Jr.             04 Baton Rouge, LA     1:05.10 
 84   6016 Joshua Tuggle                 04 Gary, IN            1:05.35 
 85   6499 Brandon Orrick                04 Santa Clarita, C    1:05.68 
 86   7748 Keshon Parker                 04 St Louis, MO        1:06.30 
 87  10888 Justin Powell                 04 Winston Salem, N    1:06.80 
 88   7747 Dallas Parker                 04 St Louis, MO        1:07.13 
 89    567 Jaquest Stafford              04 Aurora, IL          1:07.52 
 90   5505 D'Anthony Carr                04 Davenport, IA       1:09.23 
 91   7818 Braxton Hall                  04 College Park, GA    1:09.26 
 92   9180 Antonio Whitfield             04 Durham, NC          1:09.29 
 93   3307 Micah Eley                    04 Waynesville, MO     1:10.97 
 94   3658 Khalil Aaron                  04 Saint Louis, MO     1:11.34 
 95   7723 Terrell Griffith              04 Saint Louis, MO     1:11.83 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old (95)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  53.20  8/3/2010    Shammond Williams, Miami Gardens, FL         
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    588 Jace Poole                    04 Leander, TX           56.21 
  2    283 Jayson Ward                   04 Midlothian, VA        56.73 
  3   5793 Aviance Williams              04 Apopka, FL            56.81 
  4   3383 Micah Bell                    04 Houston, TX           56.97 
  5   6000 Jaivon Gordon                 04 Portage, IN           57.04 
  6    701 Jamier Colbert                04 Baltimore, MD         57.04 
  7   8724 Rodney Smith                  04 Houston, TX           57.29 
  8   2833 Jaylon Clark                  04 Bedford, OH           57.50 
  9   2298 James Cole                    04 Houston, TX           57.63 
 10  10692 Kyvon Tatham                  04 Pembroke Pines,       57.90 
 11    584 Houston Ifah                  04 Austin, TX            57.91 
 12  10701 Kevar Williams                04 Deland, FL            58.08 
 13   5618 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI           58.11 
 14   5727 Darius Rainey                 04 Riverview, FL         58.12 
 15   1891 Treyshawn Williams            04 Dallas, TX            58.25 
 16   2841 Carlton Landingham            04 Shaker Heights,       58.27 
 17   6225 Kerry Robinson                04 Norman, OK            58.55 
 18    471 Jaylon Braxton                04 Allen, TX             59.03 
 19   2842 Amere Talley                  04 Garfield Heights      59.09 
 20   2808 Cj Gresham                    04 Oxford, AL            59.40 
 21    622 Isaac Trejo                   04 Pflugerville, TX      59.42 
 22   7106 Jorden Barnes                 04 Antioch, TN           59.68 
 23    795 Malik Blunt                   04 Fort Knox, KY         59.74 
 24   5620 Fred George Iii               04 Detroit, MI           59.93 
 25   4977 Ky Woods                      04 League City, TX       59.98 
 26   5629 Evan Knox                     04 Detroit, MI         1:00.00 
 27   6501 Angelo Pulido                 04 Santa Clarita, C    1:00.09 
 28    470 Chace Biddle                  04 Garland, TX         1:00.11 
 29   7200 Xion Lagrant                  04 San Antonio, TX     1:00.23 
 30   5050 Terrell Grier                 04 Maple Heights, O    1:00.45 
 31   4437 Logan Davis                   04 Shawnee, KS         1:00.52 
 32   6435 Kason Patterson               04 Pearland, TX        1:00.72 
 33    582 Micah Gifford                 04 Pflugerville, TX    1:00.77 
 34   5862 Elijah Williams               04 New Orleans, LA     1:00.77 
 35   6001 Jakar Gordon                  04 Portage, IN         1:00.91 
 36   2578 Trevon Alford                 04 Richmond, VA        1:00.94 
 37   1083 Noble Parker                  04 Bronx, NY           1:01.01 
 38  10480 Alex Blakely                  04 Virginia Beach,     1:01.10 
 39   9308 Darius Charles                04 Lake Charles, LA    1:01.13 
 40    190 Jaylon Bateman                04 Lancaster, TX       1:01.28 
 41   5924 Jasai Taylor                  04 Junction City, K    1:01.33 
 42     99 Bryce Richardson              04 Killeen, TX         1:01.43 
 43   6016 Joshua Tuggle                 04 Gary, IN            1:01.44 
 44   5047 Brandon Boyd Jr.              04 Maple Heights, O    1:01.55 
 45   7131 Joshua Callahan               04 Atanta, GA          1:01.77 
 46   6148 Chuuky Hines                  04 Houston, TX         1:01.97 
 47   7244 Courtlin Baunchand            04 Baton Rouge, LA     1:02.00 
 48   4833 Aaron Foster                  04 Cincinnati, OH      1:02.18 
 49   1070 Duwayne Paulhill, Jr          04 Bryan, TX           1:02.50 
 50    301 Shomari Pettigrew             04 Pembroke Pines,     1:02.53 
 51   7223 Christopher White             04 San Diego, CA       1:02.70 
 52    331 Braxton Brann                 04 Ypslilanti, MI      1:02.81 
 53   4012 Drevonnte Dunkins             04 Saint Paul, MN      1:03.01 
 54   2071 Avion Wright                  04 Sharon Hill, PA     1:03.03 
 55   8455 Sean Jones                    04 Jenkintown, PA      1:03.22 
 56   2459 Jason Barnes, Jr.             04 Baton Rouge, LA     1:03.24 
 57    409 Andrew Alexander              04 Humble, TX          1:03.35 
 58   9068 Sanjay Redd                   04 Blaine, MN          1:03.41 
 59  10885 Jon Gullette II               04 Winston Salem, N    1:03.55 
 60   6390 Elijah Dawes                  04 Jamestown, NC       1:04.51 
 61   5551 Calvin Lane                   04 Mobile, AL          1:04.51 
 62   8452 Yazeed Haynes                 04 Bear, DE            1:04.70 
 63   4854 Camryn O'Bannon               04 Long Beach, CA      1:04.74 
 64   7060 Kenton Kirkland               04 Jacksonville, FL    1:04.88 
 65   4327 Jackson Gibbs                 04 Port Arthur, TX     1:05.03 
 66   6057 Micheal Moldovanyi            04 Jacksonville, FL    1:05.11 
 67   9916 Kendall Allen                 04 Vacaville, CA       1:05.65 
 68   2668 Brandyn Hall                  04 Covington, GA       1:06.22 
 69     37 Dauntevian Williams           04 Brooksville, FL     1:06.48 
 70   8447 Yasir Denmark                 04 Philadelphia, PA    1:06.85 
 71  10888 Justin Powell                 04 Winston Salem, N    1:06.91 
 72   9180 Antonio Whitfield             04 Durham, NC          1:07.53 
 73   1383 Christian Homer               04 Waldorf, MD         1:07.53 
 74   2680 Isaiah Taylor                 04 Lithonia, GA        1:07.64 
 75  10339 Elijah Ojo                    04 Rahway, NJ          1:07.67 
 76   5505 D'Anthony Carr                04 Davenport, IA       1:08.57 
 77   7748 Keshon Parker                 04 St Louis, MO        1:09.43 
 78   7747 Dallas Parker                 04 St Louis, MO        1:10.14 
 79    268 Nycorian Roberts              04 Dover, GA           1:10.19 
 80  10499 Eric Rodger                   04 Virginia Beach,     1:10.32 
 81   3307 Micah Eley                    04 Waynesville, MO     1:11.55 
 82   3658 Khalil Aaron                  04 Saint Louis, MO     1:17.68 
 83   7723 Terrell Griffith              04 Saint Louis, MO     1:19.92 
 84   6499 Brandon Orrick                04 Santa Clarita, C         NT 
 85   7016 Onyekachi Nzeh                04 Upper Darby, PA          NT 
 86  10294 David Walker                  04 Mc Kinney, TX            NT 
 87   4504 Freddy Ersery III             04 Kansas City, MO          NT 
 88    567 Jaquest Stafford              04 Aurora, IL               NT 
 89  10113 Kenneth Lee                   04 Columbia, MD             NT 
 90   5959 Darren Mcqueen                04 Miami, FL                NT 
 91   7818 Braxton Hall                  04 College Park, GA         NT 
 92   1770 Joshua Dalgetty               04 Englewood, NJ            NT 
 93   6325 Reece Temoney                 04 Glenn Dale, MD           NT 
 94   4397 Tony Chavez                   04 Clovis, CA               NT 
 95   3059 Courtland Simmons             04 Ft. Belvoir, VA          NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old (91)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  2:03.09  7/30/2014   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    588 Jace Poole                    04 Leander, TX         2:14.37 
  2   4328 Jaylon Guilbeau               04 Port Arthur, TX     2:20.01 
  3   7578 Rheinhardt Harrison           04 Ponte Vedra, FL     2:20.35 
  4  10885 Jon Gullette II               04 Winston Salem, N    2:20.37 
  5   1426 Braylon Liggins               04 Charlotte, NC       2:20.54 
  6   3964 Jaden Garner                  04 Fresno, TX          2:21.17 
  7   9409 Akash Mallady                 04 Maryland Heights    2:21.38 
  8   5373 Raynell Chambers III          04 Miami Gardens, F    2:21.46 
  9    701 Jamier Colbert                04 Baltimore, MD       2:21.81 
 10   6225 Kerry Robinson                04 Norman, OK          2:22.05 
 11    283 Jayson Ward                   04 Midlothian, VA      2:22.06 
 12   4312 Caleb Anthony                 04 Richmond, NA        2:22.13 
 13   6163 Aidan Soto                    04 Waterford, VA       2:22.40 
 14   6633 Braylon Gordon                04 Houston, TX         2:22.71 
 15    332 Brady Cunningham              04 Ann Arbor, MI       2:23.06 
 16    190 Jaylon Bateman                04 Lancaster, TX       2:23.17 
 17   5727 Darius Rainey                 04 Riverview, FL       2:23.55 
 18   1083 Noble Parker                  04 Bronx, NY           2:23.60 
 19   7300 Amari Davis                   04 Smyrna, GA          2:23.72 
 20   3906 John Carswell                 04 Houston, TX         2:24.31 
 21   5618 Joshua Flake                  04 Detroit, MI         2:24.65 
 22  10480 Alex Blakely                  04 Virginia Beach,     2:24.68 
 23   5270 Corey Daley                   04 Cordova, TN         2:24.78 
 24   1870 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE           2:25.28 
 25   4012 Drevonnte Dunkins             04 Saint Paul, MN      2:25.44 
 26   1770 Joshua Dalgetty               04 Englewood, NJ       2:25.76 
 27   8330 Jabari Mitchell               04 Mansfield, TX       2:25.81 
 28   2833 Jaylon Clark                  04 Bedford, OH         2:25.86 
 29   5620 Fred George Iii               04 Detroit, MI         2:25.87 
 30    848 Spencer Akin                  04 League City, TX     2:26.18 
 31   1108 Tristen Beasley               04 Durham, NC          2:26.47 
 32   9916 Kendall Allen                 04 Vacaville, CA       2:26.76 
 33   5679 Irvin Marable                 04 Somers Point, NJ    2:26.78 
 34    421 Kameron Henderson             04 Humble, TX          2:27.10 
 35   8138 Kyle Jemison                  04 Wheaton, IL         2:27.34 
 36   5906 Bernard Robertson             04 New Orleans, LA     2:27.35 
 37   7403 Danny Mckeague                04 Spring Branch, T    2:27.36 
 38   2740 Davaughn Patterson            04 Jacksonville, FL    2:27.87 
 39   6632 Jacobi Fields                 04 Rosharon, TX        2:27.87 
 40   2842 Amere Talley                  04 Garfield Heights    2:28.02 
 41   1734 Jordan Glass                  04 San Antonio, TX     2:28.27 
 42   3794 Aidan Reyna                   04 Olathe, KS          2:28.27 
 43  10006 Regan Dunn                    04 Smithville, MO      2:29.10 
 44   6242 Gabriel Alston                04 Philadelphia, PA    2:29.54 
 45   9925 Justin Beaumont               04 Coarsegold, CA      2:30.41 
 46   5862 Elijah Williams               04 New Orleans, LA     2:30.58 
 47   7060 Kenton Kirkland               04 Jacksonville, FL    2:30.76 
 48   6538 Jeremiah Monde                04 Ppo Elite, FL       2:31.07 
 49   7301 Daniel Edwards                04 Mableton, GA        2:31.18 
 50    477 Traivion Hampton              04 Carrollton, TX      2:31.56 
 51   2757 Quinn Niemann                 04 Orlando, FL         2:31.76 
 52   2334 Justin Park                   04 South Riding, VA    2:31.87 
 53   7880 Larry Johnbaptiste Jr         04 Strong Arm Elite    2:32.28 
 54   2808 Cj Gresham                    04 Oxford, AL          2:32.42 
 55   4498 Samuel Benson                 04 Kansas City, MO     2:32.44 
 56   3680 Samir Carter                  04 Philadelphia, PA    2:32.49 
 57  10253 Maxim Snitko                  04 Plainfield, IL      2:32.52 
 58   5960 Jaiden Mortazavi              04 Miami, FL           2:32.56 
 59   1614 Aiden Rayne                   04 Clarksville, TN     2:32.61 
 60   9083 Kirin Karver                  04 Tampa, FL           2:32.66 
 61  10965 Austin Mutscher               04 Round Rock, TX      2:33.27 
 62   5955 Demari Jacob                  04 Miami, FL           2:33.27 
 63   2067 Zachary Powell                04 Chester, PA         2:33.33 
 64   2711 Roman Diaz                    04 Torrance, CA        2:33.36 
 65   7478 Darian Chestnut JR            04 New Orleans, LA     2:33.67 
 66   2737 Ja' Quon King                 04 Jacksonville, FL    2:34.28 
 67  10377 Daniel Leonard                04 Chicago, IL         2:34.45 
 68   4927 Jeffery Robinson Iii          04 Dallas, TX          2:35.53 
 69   9308 Darius Charles                04 Lake Charles, LA    2:35.57 
 70   1440 Pablo Abrego                  04 Porter Ranch, CA    2:36.14 
 71   1920 Elijah Schlessinger           04 Collinsville, IL    2:36.38 
 72  10067 Jonathan Heath                04 Lewisville, TX      2:36.46 
 73   4541 Jacskon Lindsey               04 Bonner Springs,     2:36.87 
 74   2462 Brandon Hutchison             04 Baton Rouge, LA     2:36.99 
 75   4443 Jacob Kreeger                 04 Overland Park, K    2:37.64 
 76   9454 Jayce Wimbish                 04 Collinston, LA      2:37.79 
 77  10519 David Gilbert                 04 Upper Marlboro,     2:37.85 
 78   5314 Kabren Mitchell               04 Desoto, TX          2:37.99 
 79    268 Nycorian Roberts              04 Dover, GA           2:38.20 
 80   2910 Nicholas Migalski             04 Inverness, IL       2:38.28 
 81   2459 Jason Barnes, Jr.             04 Baton Rouge, LA     2:38.70 
 82   4854 Camryn O'Bannon               04 Long Beach, CA      2:39.65 
 83   1297 Chimani Chery                 04 Sanford, FL         2:39.68 
 84   7733 Carter Lemen                  04 St Louis, MO        2:40.00 
 85   7185 Matthew Cortez                04 San Antonio, TX     2:40.13 
 86   7302 Jailyn Jones                  04 Smyrna, GA          2:40.61 
 87    897 Omari Sanders                 04 Cleveland, OH       2:40.98 
 88   6994 Malik Brown                   04 Cedar Park, TX      2:41.01 
 89   6745 Myles Davis                   04 Clermont, NA        2:44.69 
 90   5452 Mikael Garoukian              04 Menomonee Falls,    2:47.01 
 91   4017 Paul Rhodes III               04 Saint Paul, MN      2:50.09 
 
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old (80)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  4:22.84  7/29/2014   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7578 Rheinhardt Harrison           04 Ponte Vedra, FL     4:49.38 
  2   5679 Irvin Marable                 04 Somers Point, NJ    4:51.47 
  3   1426 Braylon Liggins               04 Charlotte, NC       4:51.64 
  4   3961 Tyler Eldridge                04 Fresno, TX          4:52.32 
  5   1108 Tristen Beasley               04 Durham, NC          4:53.62 
  6   9939 Enrique Borrego               04 Garland, TX         4:54.06 
  7   5270 Corey Daley                   04 Cordova, TN         4:55.28 
  8   6163 Aidan Soto                    04 Waterford, VA       4:57.07 
  9   4312 Caleb Anthony                 04 Richmond, NA        4:58.46 
 10   8138 Kyle Jemison                  04 Wheaton, IL         4:58.54 
 11   9409 Akash Mallady                 04 Maryland Heights    4:59.10 
 12  10006 Regan Dunn                    04 Smithville, MO      4:59.67 
 13   1870 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE           5:00.66 
 14   6242 Gabriel Alston                04 Philadelphia, PA    5:00.75 
 15    108 Jared Guera                   04 Austin, TX          5:01.02 
 16    848 Spencer Akin                  04 League City, TX     5:02.22 
 17   8376 Octavio Conde Frankenberg     04 Cedar Park, TX      5:02.35 
 18   7358 Kenneth Melton                04 Dripping Springs    5:02.66 
 19   6633 Braylon Gordon                04 Houston, TX         5:03.03 
 20   2067 Zachary Powell                04 Chester, PA         5:03.44 
 21   2894 Jack Casaccio                 04 Palatine, IL        5:04.08 
 22   3794 Aidan Reyna                   04 Olathe, KS          5:04.68 
 23   1083 Noble Parker                  04 Bronx, NY           5:05.45 
 24   1734 Jordan Glass                  04 San Antonio, TX     5:05.69 
 25   2055 Gavin Gallo                   04 Blackwood, NJ       5:05.81 
 26   7300 Amari Davis                   04 Smyrna, GA          5:05.86 
 27  10253 Maxim Snitko                  04 Plainfield, IL      5:06.73 
 28   2711 Roman Diaz                    04 Torrance, CA        5:07.44 
 29   4378 Tate Underwood                04 San Antonio, TX     5:07.66 
 30   6461 Kiya Archibald                04 Baltimore, MD       5:08.61 
 31   5906 Bernard Robertson             04 New Orleans, LA     5:08.84 
 32   4012 Drevonnte Dunkins             04 Saint Paul, MN      5:09.02 
 33   1132 Chase Hinton                  04 Weston, MA          5:10.19 
 34   3680 Samir Carter                  04 Philadelphia, PA    5:11.08 
 35  10668 Max White                     04 Exton, PA           5:11.21 
 36  10377 Daniel Leonard                04 Chicago, IL         5:12.10 
 37   1098 Isaac Clark                   04 Jupiter, NA         5:13.37 
 38  10519 David Gilbert                 04 Upper Marlboro,     5:13.93 
 39   2334 Justin Park                   04 South Riding, VA    5:14.22 
 40    855 Elijah Bonow                  04 Pearland, TX        5:14.79 
 41   4443 Jacob Kreeger                 04 Overland Park, K    5:15.98 
 42   8173 matthew Murray                04 Allen, TX           5:17.28 
 43   5720 Landin Wolfe                  04 Plano, TX           5:17.30 
 44   1440 Pablo Abrego                  04 Porter Ranch, CA    5:17.54 
 45   3144 Emmanuel Guldino              04 Houston, TX         5:18.07 
 46    869 Labron Pinson                 04 Humble, TX          5:18.70 
 47   9083 Kirin Karver                  04 Tampa, FL           5:18.79 
 48   7530 Elijah Harris                 04 Mansfield, TX       5:19.60 
 49   4538 Jadyn Anthony                 04 Lenexa, KS          5:20.40 
 50   4446 Eli Moore                     04 Olathe, KS          5:20.48 
 51   6909 Torik Algbedion               04 Houston, TX         5:20.53 
 52   1212 Damante McBride               04 Elgin, TX           5:20.73 
 53   5715 Aiden Hayes                   04 Richardson, TX      5:21.04 
 54   4244 Logan James                   04 Kathleen, GA        5:21.61 
 55   2757 Quinn Niemann                 04 Orlando, FL         5:22.16 
 56   2214 Chance Silman                 04 Desoto, TX          5:23.29 
 57   5960 Jaiden Mortazavi              04 Miami, FL           5:23.84 
 58   7301 Daniel Edwards                04 Mableton, GA        5:24.48 
 59   4608 Alex Ogle                     04 Pigeon Forge, TN    5:24.83 
 60    637 Aaron Langston                04 Long Beach, NY      5:25.23 
 61   3594 Patrik Sehulster              04 Windham, NH         5:25.61 
 62   1920 Elijah Schlessinger           04 Collinsville, IL    5:28.08 
 63   1792 Gabriel Carty                 04 Pompano Beach, F    5:28.61 
 64   7133 Kalab Davis                   04 Tyrone, GA          5:31.00 
 65   7550 Michael Rakers                04 Saint Peters, MO    5:33.33 
 66   3165 Aron Teffra                   04 Frresno, CA         5:35.15 
 67   3521 Koen Leblanc                  04 Jennings, LA        5:35.79 
 68   5452 Mikael Garoukian              04 Menomonee Falls,    5:37.77 
 69   7733 Carter Lemen                  04 St Louis, MO        5:38.43 
 70   6337 Noah Bloese-Bueno             04 Hollywood, FL       5:41.84 
 71    780 Samuel Cappel                 04 Lake Charles, LA    5:44.12 
 72   4919 Devon Rogers                  04 Louisville, KY      5:45.32 
 73   5955 Demari Jacob                  04 Miami, FL           5:47.32 
 74   1794 Seth Thompson-Maycock         04 Tamarac, FL         5:49.74 
 75   7891 Malik Van Irvin               04 Norfolk, VA         5:55.95 
 76   6802 Parker Williamson             04 Franklin, TN        5:59.06 
 77   3317 Cade Lombardo                 04 Milton, FL          6:00.29 
 78    781 Gavin Eckard                  04 Iowa, LA            6:00.47 
 79   7296 Thomas Potter                 04 Wise, VA            6:08.91 
 80   3161 Eian Stevenson                04 Fresno, CA          6:26.33 
 
Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old (50)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  9:40.8h  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7578 Rheinhardt Harrison           04 Ponte Vedra, FL    10:14.99 
  2   9409 Akash Mallady                 04 Maryland Heights   10:28.21 
  3   5679 Irvin Marable                 04 Somers Point, NJ   10:37.44 
  4   9939 Enrique Borrego               04 Garland, TX        10:40.42 
  5   1108 Tristen Beasley               04 Durham, NC         10:40.56 
  6   8376 Octavio Conde Frankenberg     04 Cedar Park, TX     10:46.35 
  7   4378 Tate Underwood                04 San Antonio, TX    10:49.19 
  8   7358 Kenneth Melton                04 Dripping Springs   10:50.21 
  9  10006 Regan Dunn                    04 Smithville, MO     10:54.27 
 10  10377 Daniel Leonard                04 Chicago, IL        10:57.63 
 11  10253 Maxim Snitko                  04 Plainfield, IL     10:58.19 
 12   2055 Gavin Gallo                   04 Blackwood, NJ      11:00.25 
 13   6461 Kiya Archibald                04 Baltimore, MD      11:02.99 
 14    108 Jared Guera                   04 Austin, TX         11:05.02 
 15   1132 Chase Hinton                  04 Weston, MA         11:06.92 
 16   9083 Kirin Karver                  04 Tampa, FL          11:17.05 
 17   4244 Logan James                   04 Kathleen, GA       11:17.50 
 18   4608 Alex Ogle                     04 Pigeon Forge, TN   11:20.04 
 19   3144 Emmanuel Guldino              04 Houston, TX        11:23.23 
 20   2894 Jack Casaccio                 04 Palatine, IL       11:30.07 
 21   5720 Landin Wolfe                  04 Plano, TX          11:30.79 
 22   4538 Jadyn Anthony                 04 Lenexa, KS         11:35.06 
 23   1212 Damante McBride               04 Elgin, TX          11:43.31 
 24  10226 Rocky Seale                   04 Montgomery, TX     11:43.42 
 25   4365 Shawn King                    04 San Antonio, TX    11:45.41 
 26   3683 Tyler Marshall                04 Collegeville, PA   11:46.95 
 27    205 Dorain Williams               04 Dallas, TX         11:49.60 
 28   3142 William Amling                04 Houston, TX        11:50.52 
 29   3146 Mitchell Harper               04 Houston, TX        11:52.97 
 30    908 Max Adams                     04 Teaneck, NA        11:54.37 
 31   2214 Chance Silman                 04 Desoto, TX         11:57.00 
 32   1792 Gabriel Carty                 04 Pompano Beach, F   11:57.21 
 33   1440 Pablo Abrego                  04 Porter Ranch, CA   11:59.82 
 34   3165 Aron Teffra                   04 Frresno, CA        12:02.91 
 35   1497 Micah Earnest                 04 Chester, PA        12:06.98 
 36   8950 Garrick Griffy                04 Katy, TX           12:10.02 
 37   8999 Caleb Schaunaman              04 Katy, TX           12:12.97 
 38   6635 Terry Landry                  04 Pearland, TX       12:15.59 
 39   8202 Conrad Trezza                 04 Fort Worth, TX     12:16.27 
 40   5416 Tucker Smith                  04 Midland, TX        12:18.77 
 41   3185 Chase Dwornicki               04 Wichita, KS        12:20.94 
 42   5960 Jaiden Mortazavi              04 Miami, FL          12:22.30 
 43   4446 Eli Moore                     04 Olathe, KS         12:23.43 
 44    780 Samuel Cappel                 04 Lake Charles, LA   12:29.70 
 45   7550 Michael Rakers                04 Saint Peters, MO   12:46.77 
 46   7891 Malik Van Irvin               04 Norfolk, VA        12:51.06 
 47    781 Gavin Eckard                  04 Iowa, LA           13:03.13 
 48   8103 Riley Gunter                  04 N. Charleston, S   13:55.81 
 49    596 Adam Reisman                  04 Austin, TX         14:04.85 
 50   7296 Thomas Potter                 04 Wise, VA           15:47.86 
 
Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National:  11.76  8/1/2013    Litchfield Ajavon, Baltimore, MD             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1157 Greg Foster                   04 Lumberton, NJ         12.18 
  2   2834 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH              12.30 
  3   1942 Qualek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH            12.49 
  4   3477 Sean Lindsay                  04 Greenville, SC        12.60 
  5   6051 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        12.72 
  6   5382 Khalil Hunter                 04 Miami Gardens, F      12.95 
  7  10294 David Walker                  04 Mc Kinney, TX         12.95 
  8   9241 Pierre Goree                  04 Desoto, TX            13.00 
  9    582 Micah Gifford                 04 Pflugerville, TX      13.12 
 10   9959 Noah Byrd                     04 Austin, TX            13.16 
 11  10888 Justin Powell                 04 Winston Salem, N      13.21 
 12   1160 Herbert Quartermanjr          04 Hainesport, NJ        13.25 
 13   5609 Glenie Cross III              04 Detroit, MI           13.25 
 14  10203 Zaire Riley                   04 Tallahassee, FL       13.28 
 15   7114 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN           13.37 
 16   5540 Elijah Debose                 04 Mobile, AL            13.37 
 17    707 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD         13.38 
 18   4811 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC      13.42 
 19   2681 Xzaviah Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA          13.54 
 20   6338 Chadrick English              04 Hollywood, FL         13.67 
 21   4318 Jushua Brown                  04 Houston, TX           13.70 
 22   3296 Jemari Ganaway                04 Stockton, CA          13.89 
 23    224 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE        13.99 
 24   5317 Te'Drick Robinson             04 Desoto, TX            14.06 
 25   5672 Dwight Harriston              04 Allentown, PA         14.11 
 26   9958 Nicholas Byrd                 04 Austin, TX            14.13 
 27   1424 Justice Crawford              04 Charlotte, NC         14.24 
 28  10153 Kenneth Monroe                04 Clarksburg, MD        14.29 
 29    586 William Martin IV             04 Austin, TX            14.36 
 30   2939 Nathan Disperati              04 Helotes, TX           14.60 
 31     73 Curtis Mcfarlin II            04 Lincoln, TX           14.63 
 32   3158 Ivan Obuekwe                  04 Frederick, MD         14.70 
 33  10513 Micah Jones                   04 Roanoke, VA           14.73 
 34   8718 Britt Mckinney                04 Houston, TX           14.76 
 35   8645 Keijuan Johnson               04 Topeka, KS            14.81 
 36   5888 Jeremiah Shaw                 04 New Haven, CT         14.85 
 37   3857 Yadi Ajah                     04 Rosharon, TX          15.15 
 38   1013 John Harris                   04 Mansfield, OH         15.26 
 39   8333 Weldon Nickerson              04 Arlington, TX         15.33 
 40   6955 Tyjon Monroe                  04 La Place, LA          15.34 
 41   1870 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE             15.46 
 42   9453 Keoby Price                   04 West Monroe, LA       15.47 
 43   6639 Ricky McGraw                  04 Sugar Land, TX        15.48 
 44   7919 Camden Flowers                04 Tallahassee, FL       15.51 
 45   6502 Trent Ramadan                 04 Woodland Hills,       15.60 
 46  10093 Jaden Jenkins                 04 Grapevine, TX         15.61 
 47   2582 Justin Brackman               04 Los Angeles, CA       15.62 
 48   6631 Jaylon Davis                  04 Fresno, TX            15.89 
 49   9242 David Gousman                 04 Red Oak, TX           16.01 
 50   7778 Jeremiah Dorsey               04 St Louis, MO          16.11 
 51    414 Demetrict Dotson Jr           04 Humble, TX            16.34 
 52    356 Steven Ludwig                 04 Arcadia, CA           16.64 
 53    436 Amari Scott                   04 Spring, TX            16.71 
 54   1299 Kyle Johnson                  04 Gotha, FL             16.77 
 55   1672 Rondale Reid                  04 Cleve Hts, OH         17.02 
 56    378 Derrick Island                04 Jonesboro, AR         17.28 
 57  10219 Ezekiel Salama                04 Shelbyville, KY       18.47 
 58    784 Derrick Williams              04 Lake Charles, LA      18.85 
 59   2785 Gerald Thompson               04 West Palm Beach,      19.84 
 
Event 126  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old (58)
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National:  11.76  8/1/2013    Litchfield Ajavon, Baltimore, MD             
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2834 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH              11.90 
  2   1157 Greg Foster                   04 Lumberton, NJ         12.13 
  3   1160 Herbert Quartermanjr          04 Hainesport, NJ        12.18 
  4   5609 Glenie Cross III              04 Detroit, MI           12.33 
  5   3477 Sean Lindsay                  04 Greenville, SC        12.39 
  6  10294 David Walker                  04 Mc Kinney, TX         12.71 
  7   6051 Caleb Burns                   04 Brookhaven, GA        12.75 
  8   5382 Khalil Hunter                 04 Miami Gardens, F      12.92 
  9   9959 Noah Byrd                     04 Austin, TX            12.96 
 10   9241 Pierre Goree                  04 Desoto, TX            13.08 
 11    707 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD         13.17 
 12   5540 Elijah Debose                 04 Mobile, AL            13.18 
 13    582 Micah Gifford                 04 Pflugerville, TX      13.21 
 14   7114 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN           13.22 
 15   5317 Te'Drick Robinson             04 Desoto, TX            13.25 
 16    586 William Martin IV             04 Austin, TX            13.32 
 17   2681 Xzaviah Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA          13.33 
 18  10513 Micah Jones                   04 Roanoke, VA           13.43 
 19   9958 Nicholas Byrd                 04 Austin, TX            13.44 
 20   4811 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC      13.44 
 21  10888 Justin Powell                 04 Winston Salem, N      13.50 
 22    224 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE        13.56 
 23   6338 Chadrick English              04 Hollywood, FL         13.61 
 24   3296 Jemari Ganaway                04 Stockton, CA          13.77 
 25  10153 Kenneth Monroe                04 Clarksburg, MD        13.92 
 26   2939 Nathan Disperati              04 Helotes, TX           13.94 
 27   4318 Jushua Brown                  04 Houston, TX           14.16 
 28   1013 John Harris                   04 Mansfield, OH         14.44 
 29   8718 Britt Mckinney                04 Houston, TX           14.44 
 30   8645 Keijuan Johnson               04 Topeka, KS            14.46 
 31   5672 Dwight Harriston              04 Allentown, PA         14.50 
 32     73 Curtis Mcfarlin II            04 Lincoln, TX           14.56 
 33   9242 David Gousman                 04 Red Oak, TX           14.62 
 34   3857 Yadi Ajah                     04 Rosharon, TX          14.77 
 35   7919 Camden Flowers                04 Tallahassee, FL       14.94 
 36   6631 Jaylon Davis                  04 Fresno, TX            15.08 
 37   1870 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE             15.15 
 38   7778 Jeremiah Dorsey               04 St Louis, MO          15.26 
 39  10093 Jaden Jenkins                 04 Grapevine, TX         15.27 
 40   1424 Justice Crawford              04 Charlotte, NC         15.30 
 41   6639 Ricky McGraw                  04 Sugar Land, TX        15.98 
 42   1299 Kyle Johnson                  04 Gotha, FL             16.01 
 43   6502 Trent Ramadan                 04 Woodland Hills,       16.24 
 44    378 Derrick Island                04 Jonesboro, AR         16.24 
 45    414 Demetrict Dotson Jr           04 Humble, TX            16.41 
 46   2582 Justin Brackman               04 Los Angeles, CA       16.43 
 47   6955 Tyjon Monroe                  04 La Place, LA          16.62 
 48    356 Steven Ludwig                 04 Arcadia, CA           16.72 
 49   8333 Weldon Nickerson              04 Arlington, TX         16.88 
 50    436 Amari Scott                   04 Spring, TX            16.99 
 51   1942 Qualek Shelton                04 Dayton, OH               NT 
 52   2785 Gerald Thompson               04 West Palm Beach,         NT 
 53  10219 Ezekiel Salama                04 Shelbyville, KY          NT 
 54   1672 Rondale Reid                  04 Cleve Hts, OH            NT 
 55   5888 Jeremiah Shaw                 04 New Haven, CT            NT 
 56   9453 Keoby Price                   04 West Monroe, LA          NT 
 57  10203 Zaire Riley                   04 Tallahassee, FL          NT 
 58    784 Derrick Williams              04 Lake Charles, LA         NT 
 
Event 247  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  48.08  2005        Universal Striders, Moreno Valley, CA        
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                      48.18 
     1) 5306 Donte Hamilton 04          2) 5316 Jaelyn Robinson 04        
     3) 5315 Litarris Murray 05         4) 5323 Marquis Wortham 04        
     5) 5303 Jason Douglas 05           6)                                
  2  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        50.05 
     1) 3418 Camraun Ratliff 05         2) 3405 Denric Lee 04             
     3) 3383 Micah Bell 04              4) 3412 Michael Patterson Iii 05  
  3  Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                         50.73 
     1) 10884 Chaney Fitzgerald 04      2) 10890 Don Robinson III 04      
     3) 10885 Jon Gullette II 04        4) 10888 Justin Powell 04         
     5) 10889 Nicholas Quick 04         6)                                
  4  H-Town Track Club  'A'                                 50.89 
     1) 3969 Isaac Henderson 04         2) 3985 J'Me Wright 04            
     3) 3955 Jayvion Anderson 05        4) 3984 Maurice Williams Jr 05    
     5) 3965 Christopher Gilbert, Jr 04 6)                                
  5  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                      50.92 
     1) 2111 Deandre Channing'S 04      2) 2125 Jaden Milliner-Jones 05   
     3) 2128 King Micah Scales 04       4) 2118 Senek Holmes 05           
     5) 2108 Nicholas Brown 05          6)                                
  6  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                    50.95 
     1) 8954 Antonio Hall 04            2) 8905 Jacob Berry 05            
     3) 8940 Jaden Galloway 05          4) 9005 Joshua Tarver 04          
     5) 9012 Nashir Waters 05           6)                                
  7  Track Excel  'A'                                       50.99 
     1) 8707 Javaris Bonner 05          2) 8724 Rodney Smith 04           
     3) 8712 Tyler Hutcherson 04        4) 8721 Xavier Owens Jr 04        
  8  Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                         51.18 
     1) 1419 Blaise Atkinson 04         2) 1426 Braylon Liggins 04        
     3) 1431 Christopher Peal 05        4) 1424 Justice Crawford 04       
  9  Truth Track Club  'A'                                  51.44 
     1) 9237 Anthony Davis 04           2) 9247 Christopher Martinez 05   
     3) 9250 Jordan Rose 05             4) 9241 Pierre Goree 04           
 10  Track Excel  'B'                                       52.19 
     1) 8717 Andre Jones 04             2) 8720 Braylon Oliphant 04       
     3) 8718 Britt Mckinney 04          4) 8723 Cedric Ross 05            
 11  Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                        52.24 
     1) 624 Christopher Wright 04       2) 622 Isaac Trejo 04             
     3) 620 Khyah Taylor 05             4) 618 Trecel Mims-Henderson 04   
     5) 616 Zayire Hodges 04            6)                                
 12  Port City S-P-E-E-D  'A'                               52.61 
     1) 6517 Akyell Madison 05          2) 6518 Brevin Malone 04          
     3) 6511 Damarion Dean 05           4) 6513 Torren Jackson 05         
 13  Greater Houston Track Club  'B'                        52.64 
     1) 3389 Jalen Davis 05             2) 3408 Jeremy Miles 05           
     3) 3406 Sidney Mckinney 04         4) 3387 Tremain Carter 04         
 14  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                    52.77 
     1) 8961 Jordan Jackson 04          2) 9004 Joseph Stephenson 04      
     3) 8982 Mitchell Mosby 04          4) 8986 Robert Nino 05            
     5) 8953 Terrence Guillory Ii 05    6)                                
 15  Wee Sports  'A'                                        52.77 
     1) 10632 Bryce Parker-Lane 05      2) 10636 Isaiah Thomas 04         
     3) 10631 Marques Neal Jr 04        4) 10628 Tegan Bocard 05          
 16  Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                     52.78 
     1) 5047 Brandon Boyd Jr. 04        2) 5056 Damon Walker 04           
     3) 5050 Terrell Grier 04           4) 5046 Tyler Beckles 04          
 17  Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'A'                    52.91 
     1) 1330 D'Myun Jackson-Lee 05      2) 1329 Deaubry Hood 05           
     3) 1326 Jordan Davis 05            4) 1337 Kevaughn Rogers 05        
     5) 1333 Anthony Madison 04         6) 1344 King White 05             
     7) 1335 Kyshaun Otis 05            8) 1331 Zyaire King 05            
 18  Dragons Youth Track & Field Cl  'A'                    53.16 
     1) 2294 Christopher Barnes Jr 05   2) 2295 Jacardo Bonds 04          
     3) 2298 James Cole 04              4) 2301 Trevon Ford 05            
 19  Epitome  'A'                                           53.17 
     1) 2734 Bryce Capers 04            2) 2736 De' Quon King 04          
     3) 2738 Devin Mcclary 04           4) 2732 Evan Brown 05             
     5) 2746 Maurion Watkins 04         6)                                
 20  H-Town Track Club  'B'                                 53.29 
     1) 3975 Adrian Marks 05            2) 3957 Mason Chapman 05          
     3) 3980 Mason Roseboro 05          4) 3978 Tony Roberson 05          
     5) 3956 Wilson Batiste 04          6)                                
 21  Capitol City Speed  'A'                                53.29 
     1) 1203 Demond Cummings 04         2) 1208 Dre'Vion Norman 04        
     3) 1206 Elijah Moore 04            4) 1205 Noah Jones 04             
 22  Cuero Select Track Club  'A'                           53.34 
     1) 1814 Cavan Smith 04             2) 1817 Da'Shaun Winters 05       
     3) 1815 Javon Williams 04          4) 1816 Qyion Williams 05         
 23  Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                        53.55 
     1) 4899 Carl Wilson 04             2) 4891 Jaroy Jackson 05          
     3) 4892 Mathias Lee 05             4) 4885 Ronald Arso Jr 05         
     5) 4900 Tyrone Wilson Jr 05        6)                                
 24  PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                               53.66 
     1) 6501 Angelo Pulido 04           2)                                
     3) 6504 Antwon Taylor Jr. 05       4) 6493 Oscar Hernandez 04        
     5) 6503 Rashad Shamburger 04       6) 6499 Brandon Orrick 04         
     7) 6495 Lexington Leffall 05       8)                                
 25  Manor Hawks Track Club  'A'                            53.67 
     1) 5011 Demarreon Green 05         2) 5018 Jaquan Mcgee 05           
     3) 5024 Malcolm Smith Jr. 05       4) 5017 Quinten Joyner 05         
 26  Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                    53.86 
     1) 1531 Christopher Franklin 04    2) 1535 Cobe Isaac 04             
     3) 1528 Jamarius Alcorn 04         4) 1540 Jeremiah Newell 04        
     5) 1543 Phillip Walker 04          6)                                
 27  Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                       54.19 
     1) 2595 Brandon Greil 05           2) 2590 Devin Caldwell 04         
     3) 2598 Ezekiel Miller 04          4) 2596 Xavier Haley 04           
     5) 2593 Zachary Fryar 05           6)                                
 28  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                    55.35 
     1) 1652 Jeremy Battle 05           2) 1660 Jordan Harrison 04        
     3) 1661 Matthew Headen 05          4) 1655 Steven Daughtery 04       
 29  Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                           55.41 
     1) 6321 Aaron Rose 04              2) 6312 Lavar Gamble 04           
     3) 6315 Mateo Munoz 05             4) 6324 Myles Taylor 05           
     5) 6323 Denver Shields 05          6) 6327 Donovan Young 04          
 30  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                         55.50 
     1) 2906 Aric Johnson 05            2) 2914 Casey Richter 05          
     3) 2904 Chase Hampton 05           4) 2891 Jacob Bostick 04          
 31  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                        55.61 
     1) 7719 Alexander Floyd 05         2) 7747 Dallas Parker 04          
     3) 7711 Dekatyn Calhoun 04         4) 7748 Keshon Parker 04          
     5) 7709 Richard Austin 04          6) 7737 Tracey Longley 04         
 32  Ultimateperformance Flames  'A'                        55.75 
     1) 9448 Corbin Gann 04             2) 9452 Elijah Jones 04           
     3) 9454 Jayce Wimbish 04           4) 9453 Keoby Price 04            
     5) 9445 Shundale Best 05           6)                                
 33  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                    55.81 
     1) 2543 Carl Collins 04            2) 2546 Damarion Flowers 04       
     3) 2549 Davontae Lampley 04        4) 2548 Jaden Hale 04             
     5) 2541 Kenneth Buchanan 05        6) 2544 Nicholas Day 05           
 34  Natural Talent Natchitoches  'A'                       55.90 
     1) 5776 Demarion Sowell 04         2) 5773 Jeremiah Miles 05         
     3) 5774 Jerrick Miles 05           4) 5771 Joe Durden 05             
     5) 5778 Marquez Stevenson 05       6)                                
 35  Port City S-P-E-E-D  'B'                               56.90 
     1) 6519 Daniel Nelson 05           2) 6514 Devion James 04           
     3) 6512 Jayden Edwards 04          4) 6520 Xavier Nelson 04          
 36  Rice Athletics  'A'                                    57.37 
     1) 6856 Davion Winston 05          2) 6849 Edward (Eddie) Mclaughlin 
     3) 6848 James Gibbons Jr 05        4) 6847 Marcus Bynum 05           
     5) 6846 Isaac Ativie 05            6) 6855 Jamale Williams 05        
 37  herberthoover  'A'                                     57.58 
     1) 3662 Caleb Cody-Jackson 05      2) 3658 Khalil Aaron 04           
     3) 3668 Sayvion Jackson 05         4) 3666 Xavier Hassler Godfrey 05 
 38  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         57.63 
     1) 2023 Chaz Williams 04           2) 2022 Kamron Wilkerson 04       
     3) 1992 Kenneth Chandler 04        4) 2024 Kenton Woolbright 05      
 
Event 257  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:44.30  8/5/2010    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Gardens, FL 
                        R Champlin, D Hylton, C Lamb, S Williams          
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                  3:49.82 
     1) 5381 Dominick Grullon 05        2) 5388 Isaiah Scott 05           
     3) 5378 Mekhi Gammons 05           4) 5373 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                      3:57.45 
     1) 3418 Camraun Ratliff 05         2) 3405 Denric Lee 04             
     3) 3383 Micah Bell 04              4) 3412 Michael Patterson Iii 05  
  3  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:59.45 
     1) 5629 Evan Knox 04               2) 5620 Fred George Iii 04        
     3) 5609 Glenie Cross III 04        4) 5624 Xavier Henderson 04       
  4  Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                            4:00.17 
     1) 584 Houston Ifah 04             2) 588 Jace Poole 04              
     3) 582 Micah Gifford 04            4) 586 William Martin IV 04       
  5  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               4:02.20 
     1) 3985 J'Me Wright 04             2) 3964 Jaden Garner 04           
     3) 3977 Tristan Page 05            4) 3961 Tyler Eldridge 04         
     5) 3969 Isaac Henderson 04         6)                                
  6  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    4:03.26 
     1) 5306 Donte Hamilton 04          2) 5316 Jaelyn Robinson 04        
     3) 5315 Litarris Murray 05         4) 5317 Te'Drick Robinson 04      
     5) 5303 Jason Douglas 05           6) 5314 Kabren Mitchell 04        
     7) 5319 Kylan Salter 05            8) 5323 Marquis Wortham 04        
  7  Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                  4:08.75 
     1) 6148 Chuuky Hines 04            2) 6146 Dorian Friend 04          
     3) 6140 Jaydon Blue 04             4) 6137 Marquel Allen 04          
     5) 6149 Rechuuk Hines 05           6)                                
  8  The Athletes Academy  'A'                            4:09.86 
     1) 8458 Mekhi Rodgers 04           2) 8455 Sean Jones 04             
     3) 8447 Yasir Denmark 04           4) 8452 Yazeed Haynes 04          
  9  Ppo Elite Track Club  'A'                            4:10.79 
     1) 6543 Jaheim Williams 05         2) 6538 Jeremiah Monde 04         
     3) 6537 Mehki Hoo 05               4) 6540 Tre Rigby 05              
 10  Athletico Racers  'A'                                4:10.92 
     1) 470 Chace Biddle 04             2) 471 Jaylon Braxton 04          
     3) 476 Jaytric Geter 04            4) 477 Traivion Hampton 04        
     5) 485 Donovan Taylor 04           6)                                
 11  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           4:11.60 
     1) 4327 Jackson Gibbs 04           2) 4328 Jaylon Guilbeau 04        
     3) 4318 Jushua Brown 04            4) 4338 Trevon Ridley 04          
 12  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     4:13.06 
     1) 7191 John Garza 05              2) 7195 Timothy Huff 04           
     3) 7194 William Hervey 04          4) 7200 Xion Lagrant 04           
     5) 7187 Darion Fennell 04          6) 7204 Deron Penrose 04          
     7) 7185 Matthew Cortez 04          8)                                
 13  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                    4:13.16 
     1) 2111 Deandre Channing'S 04      2) 2128 King Micah Scales 04      
     3) 2108 Nicholas Brown 05          4) 2118 Senek Holmes 05           
 14  Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                         4:14.54 
     1) 1161 Angelo Rodriguez 04        2) 1163 Bryce Tucker 05           
     3) 1162 Louis Rogers 05            4) 1164 Premier Wynn 05           
     5) 1158 Jerad Koboi 05             6)                                
 15  Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:15.92 
     1) 4972 Gabriel Tubbs 05           2) 4969 Kalil Pestaina 04         
     3) 4977 Ky Woods 04                4) 4967 Terrance Howard 04        
 16  Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                  4:18.56 
     1) 10480 Alex Blakely 04           2) 10503 Karvelis Scott 04        
     3) 10501 Michail Rose 05           4) 10492 Peyton Jones 05          
     5) 10487 Syncere Hawkins 05        6)                                
 17  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                         4:18.84 
     1) 6110 Carter Stoutmire 04        2) 6105 Charis Jackson 05         
     3) 6109 Prentice Sanders 05        4) 6100 Trenton Bronaugh 04       
     5) 6111 Ross Texada 05             6)                                
 18  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:19.75 
     1) 8954 Antonio Hall 04            2) 9005 Joshua Tarver 04          
     3) 9001 Marcus Scott Ii 04         4) 9012 Nashir Waters 05          
     5) 8953 Terrence Guillory Ii 05    6) 8961 Jordan Jackson 04         
     7) 9004 Joseph Stephenson 04       8)                                
 19  My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                  4:20.48 
     1) 5727 Darius Rainey 04           2) 5729 Darius Smith 05           
     3) 5731 Devin Stevens Jr 05        4) 5730 Steven Smith 05           
 20  H-Town Track Club  'B'                               4:21.47 
     1) 3973 Kenneth Jones 05           2) 3980 Mason Roseboro 05         
     3) 3984 Maurice Williams Jr 05     4) 3956 Wilson Batiste 04         
     5) 3978 Tony Roberson 05           6)                                
 21  Epitome  'A'                                         4:22.33 
     1) 2734 Bryce Capers 04            2) 2740 Davaughn Patterson 04     
     3) 2736 De' Quon King 04           4) 2732 Evan Brown 05             
     5) 2737 Ja' Quon King 04           6) 2746 Maurion Watkins 04        
 22  H-Town Track Club  'C'                               4:23.06 
     1) 3975 Adrian Marks 05            2) 3965 Christopher Gilbert, Jr 04
     3) 3955 Jayvion Anderson 05        4) 3957 Mason Chapman 05          
     5) 3958 Cori Coleman 04            6)                                
 23  Texas Heat Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:23.42 
     1) 8298 Courtland Carrington 04    2) 8299 Derion Crooms 05          
     3) 8300 Irmante Givens 04          4) 8301 Kaiden Mckinnon 04        
 24  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:24.32 
     1) 725 Devan Lawal 04              2) 701 Jamier Colbert 04          
     3) 728 Tayshawn Long 04            4) 707 Vaughn Devaughn Iii 04     
 25  Unity Express Track And Field  'A'                   4:24.85 
     1) 10340 Andre Pearson 05          2) 10338 Drayton Kolaras 05       
     3) 10339 Elijah Ojo 04             4) 10335 Evan Benson 05           
 26  New Era Track Club  'A'                              4:26.37 
     1) 5858 Ahmad Garner 05            2) 5862 Elijah Williams 04        
     3) 5857 Gabriel Byrd 04            4) 5854 Joshua Antoine 05         
 27  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                  4:29.22 
     1) 1664 Gregory Perryman 04        2) 1660 Jordan Harrison 04        
     3) 1661 Matthew Headen 05          4) 1655 Steven Daughtery 04       
 28  Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                4:30.88 
     1) 8434 De'Andre Ruffin 05         2) 8424 John Forbush 05           
     3) 8435 Najee Simpson 05           4) 8426 Tevin Johnson 04          
 29  Jaguars Track & Field  'A'                           4:31.92 
     1) 4370 Benjamin Mccreary 04       2) 4374 Brock Ramzinsky 04        
     3) 4373 Lamond Platts 04           4) 4371 Max Oyanguren 05          
     5) 4359 Walker Bryson 05           6)                                
 30  Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                   4:32.11 
     1) 5047 Brandon Boyd Jr. 04        2) 5055 Damon Teague 05           
     3) 5050 Terrell Grier 04           4) 5046 Tyler Beckles 04          
     5) 5056 Damon Walker 04            6)                                
 31  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                  4:39.75 
     1) 752 Caleb Turner 04             2) 731 Isaac Mcginnis 05          
     3) 721 Jordan James 04             4) 702 Kaden Curtis 05            
     5) 749 Kevin Taylor 04             6) 747 Myles Smith 05             
     7) 753 Ramon Valentine Iv 05       8)                                
 32  E-1 Track Club  'A'                                  4:40.77 
     1) 2432 Benjamin Garrison 05       2) 2440 Brandon Soleyn 05         
     3) 2427 Donavan Brazley 05         4) 2434 Nile Holman 04            
 33  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                             4:43.92 
     1) 3794 Aidan Reyna 04             2) 3797 Christian Wade 05         
     3) 3795 Malcolm Russell 05         4) 3782 Michael Hernandez 04      
     5) 3774 Tim Bratton 05             6)                                
 34  Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                     4:44.47 
     1) 2595 Brandon Greil 05           2) 2590 Devin Caldwell 04         
     3) 2598 Ezekiel Miller 04          4) 2596 Xavier Haley 04           
     5) 2593 Zachary Fryar 05           6)                                
 35  Southern Track Speed  'A'                            4:45.18 
     1) 7482 Anterious Samuel 04        2) 7478 Darian Chestnut JR 04     
     3) 7481 Daron Phillips 04          4) 7484 Leoance Williams 04       
 36  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      4:45.69 
     1) 7719 Alexander Floyd 05         2) 7747 Dallas Parker 04          
     3) 7711 Dekatyn Calhoun 04         4) 7748 Keshon Parker 04          
     5) 7709 Richard Austin 04          6) 7737 Tracey Longley 04         
 37  Natural Talent Natchitoches  'A'                     4:49.80 
     1) 5776 Demarion Sowell 04         2) 5773 Jeremiah Miles 05         
     3) 5774 Jerrick Miles 05           4) 5771 Joe Durden 05             
     5) 5778 Marquez Stevenson 05       6)                                
 38  Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                  4:53.07 
     1) 6395 Christian Parker 04        2) 6390 Elijah Dawes 04           
     3) 6388 Jamel Brown 05             4) 6389 Justin Bryant 05          
 39  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         4:57.21 
     1) 10965 Austin Mutscher 04        2) 10976 Darrien Smith 04         
     3) 10973 Joshua Rowan 05           4) 10962 Troy Mcpeak 05           
 40  Team 4mula  'A'                                      5:04.18 
     1) 7971 Cameron Cadwell 04         2) 7972 Cassius Dixon 05          
     3) 7977 Dakota Woodard 05          4) 7974 Reginald Goodloe 04       
 
Event 257  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old (40)
===============================================================================
    National:  3:44.30  8/5/2010    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Gardens, FL 
                        R Champlin, D Hylton, C Lamb, S Williams          
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                  3:51.34 
     1) 5381 Dominick Grullon 05        2) 5388 Isaiah Scott 05           
     3) 5378 Mekhi Gammons 05           4) 5373 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                    3:53.93 
     1) 2111 Deandre Channing'S 04      2) 2128 King Micah Scales 04      
     3) 2108 Nicholas Brown 05          4) 2118 Senek Holmes 05           
  3  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:54.38 
     1) 5629 Evan Knox 04               2) 5620 Fred George Iii 04        
     3) 5609 Glenie Cross III 04        4) 5624 Xavier Henderson 04       
  4  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    3:56.09 
     1) 5306 Donte Hamilton 04          2) 5316 Jaelyn Robinson 04        
     3) 5315 Litarris Murray 05         4) 5317 Te'Drick Robinson 04      
     5) 5303 Jason Douglas 05           6) 5314 Kabren Mitchell 04        
     7) 5319 Kylan Salter 05            8) 5323 Marquis Wortham 04        
  5  Austin Honey Badgers  'A'                            3:58.10 
     1) 584 Houston Ifah 04             2) 588 Jace Poole 04              
     3) 582 Micah Gifford 04            4) 586 William Martin IV 04       
  6  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                      3:58.76 
     1) 3418 Camraun Ratliff 05         2) 3405 Denric Lee 04             
     3) 3383 Micah Bell 04              4) 3412 Michael Patterson Iii 05  
  7  Athletico Racers  'A'                                3:58.80 
     1) 470 Chace Biddle 04             2) 471 Jaylon Braxton 04          
     3) 476 Jaytric Geter 04            4) 477 Traivion Hampton 04        
     5) 485 Donovan Taylor 04           6)                                
  8  Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                  4:02.02 
     1) 10480 Alex Blakely 04           2) 10503 Karvelis Scott 04        
     3) 10501 Michail Rose 05           4) 10492 Peyton Jones 05          
     5) 10487 Syncere Hawkins 05        6)                                
  9  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:02.41 
     1) 725 Devan Lawal 04              2) 701 Jamier Colbert 04          
     3) 728 Tayshawn Long 04            4) 707 Vaughn Devaughn Iii 04     
 10  Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                  4:04.79 
     1) 6148 Chuuky Hines 04            2) 6146 Dorian Friend 04          
     3) 6140 Jaydon Blue 04             4) 6137 Marquel Allen 04          
     5) 6149 Rechuuk Hines 05           6)                                
 11  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               4:06.68 
     1) 3985 J'Me Wright 04             2) 3964 Jaden Garner 04           
     3) 3977 Tristan Page 05            4) 3961 Tyler Eldridge 04         
     5) 3969 Isaac Henderson 04         6)                                
 12  The Athletes Academy  'A'                            4:08.07 
     1) 8458 Mekhi Rodgers 04           2) 8455 Sean Jones 04             
     3) 8447 Yasir Denmark 04           4) 8452 Yazeed Haynes 04          
 13  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:09.63 
     1) 8954 Antonio Hall 04            2) 9005 Joshua Tarver 04          
     3) 9001 Marcus Scott Ii 04         4) 9012 Nashir Waters 05          
     5) 8953 Terrence Guillory Ii 05    6) 8961 Jordan Jackson 04         
     7) 9004 Joseph Stephenson 04       8)                                
 14  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           4:11.01 
     1) 4327 Jackson Gibbs 04           2) 4328 Jaylon Guilbeau 04        
     3) 4318 Jushua Brown 04            4) 4338 Trevon Ridley 04          
 15  My Brother's Keeper Track Club  'A'                  4:11.24 
     1) 5727 Darius Rainey 04           2) 5729 Darius Smith 05           
     3) 5731 Devin Stevens Jr 05        4) 5730 Steven Smith 05           
 16  Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                         4:11.95 
     1) 1161 Angelo Rodriguez 04        2) 1163 Bryce Tucker 05           
     3) 1162 Louis Rogers 05            4) 1164 Premier Wynn 05           
     5) 1158 Jerad Koboi 05             6)                                
 17  H-Town Track Club  'B'                               4:12.23 
     1) 3973 Kenneth Jones 05           2) 3980 Mason Roseboro 05         
     3) 3984 Maurice Williams Jr 05     4) 3956 Wilson Batiste 04         
     5) 3978 Tony Roberson 05           6)                                
 18  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     4:15.48 
     1) 7191 John Garza 05              2) 7195 Timothy Huff 04           
     3) 7194 William Hervey 04          4) 7200 Xion Lagrant 04           
     5) 7187 Darion Fennell 04          6) 7204 Deron Penrose 04          
     7) 7185 Matthew Cortez 04          8)                                
 19  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                         4:17.30 
     1) 6110 Carter Stoutmire 04        2) 6105 Charis Jackson 05         
     3) 6109 Prentice Sanders 05        4) 6100 Trenton Bronaugh 04       
     5) 6111 Ross Texada 05             6)                                
 20  Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:17.88 
     1) 4972 Gabriel Tubbs 05           2) 4969 Kalil Pestaina 04         
     3) 4977 Ky Woods 04                4) 4967 Terrance Howard 04        
 21  Ppo Elite Track Club  'A'                            4:17.98 
     1) 6543 Jaheim Williams 05         2) 6538 Jeremiah Monde 04         
     3) 6537 Mehki Hoo 05               4) 6540 Tre Rigby 05              
 22  Texas Heat Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:20.69 
     1) 8298 Courtland Carrington 04    2) 8299 Derion Crooms 05          
     3) 8300 Irmante Givens 04          4) 8301 Kaiden Mckinnon 04        
 23  Epitome  'A'                                         4:21.81 
     1) 2734 Bryce Capers 04            2) 2740 Davaughn Patterson 04     
     3) 2736 De' Quon King 04           4) 2732 Evan Brown 05             
     5) 2737 Ja' Quon King 04           6) 2746 Maurion Watkins 04        
 24  Southern Track Speed  'A'                            4:21.83 
     1) 7482 Anterious Samuel 04        2) 7478 Darian Chestnut JR 04     
     3) 7481 Daron Phillips 04          4) 7484 Leoance Williams 04       
 25  Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                4:24.19 
     1) 8434 De'Andre Ruffin 05         2) 8424 John Forbush 05           
     3) 8435 Najee Simpson 05           4) 8426 Tevin Johnson 04          
 26  Maple Heights Stallions Youth  'A'                   4:31.84 
     1) 5047 Brandon Boyd Jr. 04        2) 5055 Damon Teague 05           
     3) 5050 Terrell Grier 04           4) 5046 Tyler Beckles 04          
     5) 5056 Damon Walker 04            6)                                
 27  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      4:34.54 
     1) 7719 Alexander Floyd 05         2) 7747 Dallas Parker 04          
     3) 7711 Dekatyn Calhoun 04         4) 7748 Keshon Parker 04          
     5) 7709 Richard Austin 04          6) 7737 Tracey Longley 04         
 28  H-Town Track Club  'C'                               4:35.73 
     1) 3975 Adrian Marks 05            2) 3965 Christopher Gilbert, Jr 04
     3) 3955 Jayvion Anderson 05        4) 3957 Mason Chapman 05          
     5) 3958 Cori Coleman 04            6)                                
 29  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         4:38.72 
     1) 10965 Austin Mutscher 04        2) 10976 Darrien Smith 04         
     3) 10973 Joshua Rowan 05           4) 10962 Troy Mcpeak 05           
 30  Eda Flyers Youth Track Club  'A'                     4:39.42 
     1) 2595 Brandon Greil 05           2) 2590 Devin Caldwell 04         
     3) 2598 Ezekiel Miller 04          4) 2596 Xavier Haley 04           
     5) 2593 Zachary Fryar 05           6)                                
 31  E-1 Track Club  'A'                                  4:42.31 
     1) 2432 Benjamin Garrison 05       2) 2440 Brandon Soleyn 05         
     3) 2427 Donavan Brazley 05         4) 2434 Nile Holman 04            
 32  Jaguars Track & Field  'A'                           4:42.47 
     1) 4370 Benjamin Mccreary 04       2) 4374 Brock Ramzinsky 04        
     3) 4373 Lamond Platts 04           4) 4371 Max Oyanguren 05          
     5) 4359 Walker Bryson 05           6)                                
 33  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                             4:43.91 
     1) 3794 Aidan Reyna 04             2) 3797 Christian Wade 05         
     3) 3795 Malcolm Russell 05         4) 3782 Michael Hernandez 04      
     5) 3774 Tim Bratton 05             6)                                
 34  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                  4:45.17 
     1) 1664 Gregory Perryman 04        2) 1660 Jordan Harrison 04        
     3) 1661 Matthew Headen 05          4) 1655 Steven Daughtery 04       
 35  Natural Talent Natchitoches  'A'                     4:46.04 
     1) 5776 Demarion Sowell 04         2) 5773 Jeremiah Miles 05         
     3) 5774 Jerrick Miles 05           4) 5771 Joe Durden 05             
     5) 5778 Marquez Stevenson 05       6)                                
 36  New Era Track Club  'A'                              4:48.12 
     1) 5858 Ahmad Garner 05            2) 5862 Elijah Williams 04        
     3) 5857 Gabriel Byrd 04            4) 5854 Joshua Antoine 05         
 37  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                  4:48.50 
     1) 752 Caleb Turner 04             2) 731 Isaac Mcginnis 05          
     3) 721 Jordan James 04             4) 702 Kaden Curtis 05            
     5) 749 Kevin Taylor 04             6) 747 Myles Smith 05             
     7) 753 Ramon Valentine Iv 05       8)                                
 38  Team 4mula  'A'                                      5:01.28 
     1) 7971 Cameron Cadwell 04         2) 7972 Cassius Dixon 05          
     3) 7977 Dakota Woodard 05          4) 7974 Reginald Goodloe 04       
 39  Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                       NT 
     1) 6395 Christian Parker 04        2) 6390 Elijah Dawes 04           
     3) 6388 Jamel Brown 05             4) 6389 Justin Bryant 05          
 40  Unity Express Track And Field  'A'                        NT 
     1) 10340 Andre Pearson 05          2) 10338 Drayton Kolaras 05       
     3) 10339 Elijah Ojo 04             4) 10335 Evan Benson 05           
 
Event 265  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old (22)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:22.42  8/6/2010    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Gardens, FL 
                        R Champlin, J Dinson, D Hylton, C Lamb            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                  9:30.01 
     1) 5388 Isaiah Scott 05            2) 5380 Jaleel Gelin 05           
     3) 5378 Mekhi Gammons 05           4) 5373 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2  H-Town Track Club  'A'                               9:52.27 
     1) 3985 J'Me Wright 04             2) 3964 Jaden Garner 04           
     3) 3977 Tristan Page 05            4) 3961 Tyler Eldridge 04         
     5) 3969 Isaac Henderson 04         6)                                
  3  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           9:53.59 
     1) 4312 Caleb Anthony 04           2) 4327 Jackson Gibbs 04          
     3) 4315 James Boutte Jr 05         4) 4328 Jaylon Guilbeau 04        
     5) 4318 Jushua Brown 04            6) 4338 Trevon Ridley 04          
  4  The Athletes Academy  'A'                           10:18.12 
     1) 8458 Mekhi Rodgers 04           2) 8467 Mekhi Williams 04         
     3) 8447 Yasir Denmark 04           4) 8452 Yazeed Haynes 04          
  5  Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                  10:18.89 
     1) 6633 Braylon Gordon 04          2) 6649 Breylan Thompson 05       
     3) 6632 Jacobi Fields 04           4) 6635 Terry Landry 04           
     5) 6636 Robert Lane 04             6)                                
  6  Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                 10:26.90 
     1) 3917 Christian Peluse 04        2) 3909 Christopher Davis 05      
     3) 3906 John Carswell 04           4) 3916 Luke Moulton 05           
  7  Delco Stallions  'A'                                10:26.96 
     1) 2071 Avion Wright 04            2) 2065 Aziz Kane 05              
     3) 2055 Gavin Gallo 04             4) 2064 Jordin Jones 04           
     5) 2054 Treymayne Dixon 05         6) 2059 Vern Holley 04            
     7) 2067 Zachary Powell 04          8)                                
  8  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                      10:27.22 
     1) 2917 A.J. Vanvuren 05           2) 2894 Jack Casaccio 04          
     3) 2891 Jacob Bostick 04           4) 2910 Nicholas Migalski 04      
  9  Saca Youth Track  'A'                               10:27.49 
     1) 7134 Christian Elahee 05        2) 7137 Demarco Thompson 04       
     3) 7131 Joshua Callahan 04         4) 7133 Kalab Davis 04            
     5) 7132 Rhamon Dancy 05            6)                                
 10  Beastmode Track & Field  'A'                        10:35.33 
     1) 879 Christian Wright 05         2) 855 Elijah Bonow 04            
     3) 852 Gabriel Armstrong 05        4) 878 Korrye Williams 05         
     5) 869 Labron Pinson 04            6) 848 Spencer Akin 04            
 11  H-Town Track Club  'B'                              10:40.05 
     1) 3975 Adrian Marks 05            2) 3958 Cori Coleman 04           
     3) 3973 Kenneth Jones 05           4) 3980 Mason Roseboro 05         
     5) 3956 Wilson Batiste 04          6)                                
 12  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     10:40.54 
     1) 3392 Davin Elizalde 04          2) 3389 Jalen Davis 05            
     3) 3393 Matthew Fisher 04          4) 3387 Tremain Carter 04         
 13  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         10:50.87 
     1) 10805 Andrew Cisse 04           2) 10820 Azir Lee 05              
     3) 10829 Blake Wadley 04           4) 10828 Devin Torres 05          
     5) 10822 Isaiah Maxwell 05         6) 10807 Robert Conyer 05         
 14  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                        10:51.95 
     1) 436 Amari Scott 04              2) 409 Andrew Alexander 04        
     3) 431 Damilola Oyelude 04         4) 421 Kameron Henderson 04       
     5) 444 Keashawn Young 05           6) 416 Treveor Ehrlicher 05       
 15  Epitome  'A'                                        10:52.50 
     1) 2740 Davaughn Patterson 04      2) 2736 De' Quon King 04          
     3) 2737 Ja' Quon King 04           4) 2746 Maurion Watkins 04        
 16  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 10:55.29 
     1) 9014 Albert Williams 04         2) 8954 Antonio Hall 04           
     3) 8938 Jadyn Fonteno 05           4) 8939 Jalyn Fonteno 05          
     5) 9001 Marcus Scott Ii 04         6)                                
 17  Johnson County Comets  'A'                          11:07.65 
     1) 4440 Carson Guenthner 05        2) 4443 Jacob Kreeger 04          
     3) 4437 Logan Davis 04             4) 4451 Tristan Torres 04         
     5) 4446 Eli Moore 04               6) 4445 Henry Martin 04           
 18  Jaguars Track & Field  'A'                          11:15.80 
     1) 4374 Brock Ramzinsky 04         2) 4365 Shawn King 04             
     3) 4378 Tate Underwood 04          4) 4359 Walker Bryson 05          
     5) 4370 Benjamin Mccreary 04       6) 4373 Lamond Platts 04          
 19  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    11:18.60 
     1) 7187 Darion Fennell 04          2) 7204 Deron Penrose 04          
     3) 7185 Matthew Cortez 04          4) 7195 Timothy Huff 04           
     5) 7194 William Hervey 04          6) 7200 Xion Lagrant 04           
 20  Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                       11:20.77 
     1) 8387 Isaac Moreno 05            2) 8380 Angel Gonzalez 04         
     3) 8384 Emi Landers 05             4) 8376 Octavio Conde Frankenberg 
 21  Olathe Athletics Track Club  'A'                    12:14.06 
     1) 6233 Ethan Karanja 05           2) 6238 Ethan Ochana 05           
     3) 6239 Quintin Thompson 05        4) 6235 Ray Kosgei 05             
 22  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     12:47.48 
     1) 7719 Alexander Floyd 05         2) 7733 Carter Lemen 04           
     3) 7753 Clarence Simms Iii 05      4) 7709 Richard Austin 04         
     5) 7723 Terrell Griffith 04        6)                                
 
Event 176  Boys High Jump 12 years old (39)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National:  5-08.50  1991        David Gonzales, Corpus Christi, TX         
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10010 Dylan Faulkner                04 Calhoun, GA         5-02.00 
  2   1157 Greg Foster                   04 Lumberton, NJ       5-00.00 
  3    224 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE      4-10.00 
  4   5963 Brandon Pottinger             04 Palmetto Bay, FL    4-10.00 
  5   5924 Jasai Taylor                  04 Junction City, K    4-08.00 
  6   3740 Taylor Davis                  04 Missouri City, T    4-08.00 
  7   5272 Jaxon Hammond                 04 Germantown, TN      4-08.00 
  8   9916 Kendall Allen                 04 Vacaville, CA       4-08.00 
  9  10314 Davion Woolen                 04 Frisco, TX          4-08.00 
 10   8619 Jarvis Anderson               04 Taylor, TX          4-08.00 
 11  10131 Tyjuan Massey                 04 Orlando, FL         4-08.00 
 12   1543 Phillip Walker                04 Little Rock, NA     4-08.00 
 13   4967 Terrance Howard               04 Texas City, TX      4-06.00 
 14   4919 Devon Rogers                  04 Louisville, KY      4-06.00 
 15  10188 Braden Price                  04 Grandview, TX       4-06.00 
 16   4854 Camryn O'Bannon               04 Long Beach, CA      4-06.00 
 17   9171 Vincent Anthonyjr             04 Durham, NC          4-06.00 
 18  10174 Cade Parodi                   04 Ball Ground, GA     4-06.00 
 19   6639 Ricky McGraw                  04 Sugar Land, TX      4-04.00 
 20   3744 Benjamin Blomqvist            04 Boerne, TX          4-04.00 
 21   3173 Grady Powers                  04 Nolensville, NA     4-04.00 
 22    356 Steven Ludwig                 04 Arcadia, CA         4-04.00 
 23  10093 Jaden Jenkins                 04 Grapevine, TX       4-02.00 
 24   6671 Courtney Davis II             04 Gainesville, VA     4-02.00 
 25   1815 Javon Williams                04 Cuero, TX           4-02.00 
 26   6327 Donovan Young                 04 Owings Mills, MD    4-02.00 
 27   3988 George Gilbert                04 Owens Cross Road    4-02.00 
 28   4811 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC    4-02.00 
 29   6502 Trent Ramadan                 04 Woodland Hills,     4-02.00 
 30   5672 Dwight Harriston              04 Allentown, PA       4-00.00 
 31   6737 Marcus Thomas                 04 Kansas City, MO     4-00.00 
 32  10519 David Gilbert                 04 Upper Marlboro,     4-00.00 
 33   9057 Javion Hill                   04 Minneapolis, MN     4-00.00 
 34  10296 James Washington              04 Corpus Christi,     3-10.00 
 35   9180 Antonio Whitfield             04 Durham, NC          3-10.00 
 36   1297 Chimani Chery                 04 Sanford, FL         3-10.00 
 37    767 Jeremiah Griffin              04 League City, TX     3-06.00 
 38    849 Joshua Allison                04 Houston, TX         3-04.00 
 39   2186 Chris Donaldson               04 Desoto, TX          3-04.00 
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump 12 years old (72)
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National:  19-11.25  2004        Trevor Tatum, Smyrna, GA                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1157 Greg Foster                   04 Lumberton, NJ      18-02.25 
  2   7114 Roland Mcghee                 04 Antioch, TN        17-10.50 
  3   1228 Triston Coleman               04 Sealy, TX          17-08.75 
  4   1424 Justice Crawford              04 Charlotte, NC      17-03.00 
  5    716 Daniel Harper Jr              04 Baltimore, MD      16-10.75 
  6   2064 Jordin Jones                  04 Darby, PA          16-09.00 
  7   3059 Courtland Simmons             04 Ft. Belvoir, VA    16-08.00 
  8   7858 Joshua Manning                04 Lee Summit, MO     16-05.00 
  9   2891 Jacob Bostick                 04 Hoffman Estates,   16-05.00 
 10   9060 Isaac Jeffrey                 04 Ham Lake, MN       16-04.25 
 11   2834 Malachi Collier               04 Stow, OH           16-04.00 
 12   5540 Elijah Debose                 04 Mobile, AL         16-04.00 
 13  10692 Kyvon Tatham                  04 Pembroke Pines,    16-03.00 
 14   5609 Glenie Cross III              04 Detroit, MI        16-02.50 
 15   5323 Marquis Wortham               04 Lancaster, TX      16-02.50 
 16   7880 Larry Johnbaptiste Jr         04 Strong Arm Elite   15-11.50 
 17   6103 Maurice Gray Jr               04 Mckinney, TX       15-09.00 
 18   1468 Jeremiah Chopane              04 Chattanooga, TN    15-08.50 
 19   7118 John Sherman                  04 Nashville, TN      15-08.00 
 20   2862 Jevon Brown                   04 Suwanee, GA        15-07.50 
 21   8961 Jordan Jackson                04 Houston, TX        15-07.00 
 22   5716 Seth Kramer                   04 Wylie, TX          15-06.50 
 23   5924 Jasai Taylor                  04 Junction City, K   15-06.00 
 24   2738 Devin Mcclary                 04 Jacksonville, FL   15-06.00 
 25   9453 Keoby Price                   04 West Monroe, LA    15-06.00 
 26   2869 Kanye Harris                  04 Knoxville, TN      15-05.25 
 27   9254 Davion Sykes                  04 Dallas, TX         15-05.00 
 28   4255 Micah Thurman                 04 Warner Robins, G   15-05.00 
 29   6225 Kerry Robinson                04 Norman, OK         15-05.00 
 30    332 Brady Cunningham              04 Ann Arbor, MI      15-04.00 
 31   1299 Kyle Johnson                  04 Gotha, FL          15-03.25 
 32  10339 Elijah Ojo                    04 Rahway, NJ         15-03.00 
 33   3296 Jemari Ganaway                04 Stockton, CA       15-02.50 
 34  10148 Jaden Mitchell                04 Kechi, KS          15-01.50 
 35   5888 Jeremiah Shaw                 04 New Haven, CT      15-01.00 
 36   8654 Trevontae Richardson          04 Topeka, KS         15-01.00 
 37   4811 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC   14-11.75 
 38   4648 Langston McCovery             04 Martinez, GA       14-11.00 
 39    707 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD      14-10.50 
 40  10513 Micah Jones                   04 Roanoke, VA        14-10.00 
 41   5672 Dwight Harriston              04 Allentown, PA      14-08.75 
 42   8458 Mekhi Rodgers                 04 Philadelphia, PA   14-08.50 
 43   7222 Christian Washington          04 San Diego, CA      14-07.00 
 44   3300 Marlon Turner                 04 Belle Chasse, LA   14-06.00 
 45  10174 Cade Parodi                   04 Ball Ground, GA    14-05.00 
 46  10203 Zaire Riley                   04 Tallahassee, FL    14-04.00 
 47   6327 Donovan Young                 04 Owings Mills, MD   14-03.75 
 48   6338 Chadrick English              04 Hollywood, FL      14-03.00 
 49   4911 Dylan Sampson                 04 Prairieville, LA   14-02.75 
 50   8619 Jarvis Anderson               04 Taylor, TX         14-02.00 
 51   9974 Marquel Collins               04 Golden, CO         14-00.75 
 52   3392 Davin Elizalde                04 Katy, TX           14-00.50 
 53    448 Tony Foster                   04 Athens, GA         14-00.00 
 54   3740 Taylor Davis                  04 Missouri City, T   13-11.50 
 55    224 Desi Dawkins                  04 Wilmington, DE     13-10.00 
 56   6671 Courtney Davis II             04 Gainesville, VA    13-10.00 
 57   6877 Alphonso Brown                04 Rosenberg, TX      13-07.75 
 58    897 Omari Sanders                 04 Cleveland, OH      13-07.00 
 59   8043 Jordan Chestnut               04 Blythewood, SC     13-07.00 
 60   3844 Patrick Washington            04 Houston, TX        13-05.00 
 61   2512 Alexander Hulteen             04 Afton, MN          13-04.75 
 62   1109 Clifton Davis                 04 Elon, NC           13-04.00 
 63   1815 Javon Williams                04 Cuero, TX          13-01.50 
 64   6955 Tyjon Monroe                  04 La Place, LA       13-00.75 
 65   4221 Tarius Mcclure                04 San Antonio, TX    13-00.50 
 66  10296 James Washington              04 Corpus Christi,    13-00.50 
 67   8933 Caleb Dunlap                  04 Humble, TX         13-00.00 
 68   8537 Zion Dixon                    04 Pearland, TX       13-00.00 
 69  10134 Shane Mausser                 04 Hermosa Beach, C   12-06.00 
 70   8712 Tyler Hutcherson              04 Houston, TX        11-07.25 
 71   9398 Dmekay Gordon                 04 Saint Ann, MO      11-04.00 
 72   4210 Manny Tovar                   04 Murrieta, CA       10-07.50 
 
Event 206  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old (78)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National:  56-06.25  8/2/2014    Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1357 Kevin Adams II                04 Cedar Park, TX     47-08.00 
  2   7743 Larry Minnerjr                04 St Louis, MO       45-10.25 
  3   5387 Jacob Ramsay                  04 Miami Gardens, F   40-11.50 
  4   5382 Khalil Hunter                 04 Miami Gardens, F   40-04.50 
  5    784 Derrick Williams              04 Lake Charles, LA   39-03.25 
  6   7341 Kenneth Burgess               04 Houston, TX        38-09.00 
  7   2764 Aaron Session                 04 Cocoa, FL          38-05.00 
  8  10220 Ethan Sanders                 04 San Antonio, TX    38-05.00 
  9   4832 Dante' Flanigan               04 Cincinnati, OH     37-10.00 
 10  10388 Israel Gallardo               04 La Puente, CA      37-09.50 
 11  10282 Andrew Trottier               04 Bakersfield, CA    37-08.00 
 12  10069 Aydin Henderson               04 Santa Paula, CA    37-06.75 
 13   4918 Emmanuel Lopez                04 Louisville, KY     36-11.50 
 14   9979 Cam Corhen                    04 Allen, TX          36-10.50 
 15   6494 Robert Hernandez              04 Oxnard, CA         36-05.00 
 16    616 Zayire Hodges                 04 Austin, TX         36-04.00 
 17   8555 Dike Kalu                     04 Missouri City, T   35-09.50 
 18   7641 Jordan Tabron                 04 St Louis, MO       35-07.75 
 19   9171 Vincent Anthonyjr             04 Durham, NC         35-07.00 
 20    426 Marcus Johnson Jr             04 Humble, TX         35-06.50 
 21   6475 Dru Naylor                    04 Ardmore, NA        35-02.00 
 22  10079 Garrett Holmes                04 Cleburne, TX       35-02.00 
 23    916 Daye Karibi-Whyte             04 Teaneck, NA        35-00.00 
 24   8620 Jake Chambers                 04 Sandy, TX          34-10.50 
 25  10633 Talmadge Pounds               04 Houston, TX        34-09.50 
 26   5677 Khalif Kemp                   04 Philadelphia, PA   34-06.50 
 27    877 Cameran Wilkins               04 Houston, TX        34-05.50 
 28    260 James Hammonds, Jr            04 Trussville, AL     34-05.50 
 29   1258 William Glenn                 04 Cedar Hill, TX     34-03.00 
 30   7352 Kenneth Craig                 04 Austin, TX         34-01.00 
 31   4673 Isaiah Stephens               04 Emporia, VA        33-11.00 
 32   3504 Scotty Upshaw                 04 Gonzales, TX       33-11.00 
 33    993 Elijah Smith                  04 Battle Creek, MI   33-02.00 
 34   6501 Angelo Pulido                 04 Santa Clarita, C   33-01.00 
 35  10235 Jesse Shelton                 04 Mars Hill, NC      32-08.50 
 36   8559 Nya Mack                      04 Houston, TX        32-06.50 
 37   3988 George Gilbert                04 Owens Cross Road   31-09.75 
 38    876 Izak Standley                 04 Alvin, TX          31-01.00 
 39  10816 Christopher Johnson           04 Willingboro, NJ    30-09.75 
 40   2908 Mitch Larkin                  04 Palatine, IL       30-08.00 
 41   5916 Tanner Dorrell                04 Newton, KS         30-08.00 
 42     23 Rashawn Floyd                 04 Middleburg, FL     30-07.00 
 43   7724 Kendall Gunn                  04 St Louis, MO       30-06.75 
 44    286 Shawn Asberry                 04 Palestine, TX      30-04.00 
 45   1011 Aveon Grose                   04 Mansfield, OH      30-01.50 
 46   4990 Terrance Gordon               04 Bradenton, FL      30-00.00 
 47   7063 Thomas Williams               04 Lincoln, CA        29-06.75 
 48   7642 Sherodd Tate                  04 St Louis, MO       29-05.75 
 49   3391 Lynton Edwards                04 Humble, TX         29-05.00 
 50   4989 Davion Farnum                 04 Bradenton, FL      29-04.50 
 51  10148 Jaden Mitchell                04 Kechi, KS          29-04.00 
 52   2838 Quincy Haynes                 04 Cleveland, OH      28-10.50 
 53  10089 Devon Jackson                 04 Tallahasse, FL     28-06.00 
 54  10778 Jessie Strickland             04 Oxford, FL         28-03.00 
 55   1529 Micah Bradley                 04 Little Rock, NA    28-03.00 
 56   5683 John Searles                  04 Philadelphia, PA   28-01.75 
 57   3080 Daniel Gould                  04 Hanover, MD        28-00.00 
 58   5780 Steven Williams II            04 Wake Forest, NC    27-11.50 
 59  10424 Donovan Shannon               04 Chesapeake, VA     27-00.00 
 60   9323 Cameron May                   04 Baton Rouge, LA    26-10.50 
 61   5285 Gunner Campbell               04 Hemet, CA          26-08.00 
 62   7577 Nicholas Bohanon              04 Ponte Vedra, FL    26-06.00 
 63   6007 Rashod Shine                  04 Munster, IN        26-02.50 
 64    749 Kevin Taylor                  04 Baltimore, MD      25-10.50 
 65   4813 Michael Jordan Jr.            04 Winston Salem, N   25-08.50 
 66   4095 Nashaun Stewart               04 Aurora, IL         25-07.50 
 67   2059 Vern Holley                   04 Philadelphia, PA   25-00.50 
 68   1204 Lawrence Dunbar               04 Baton Rouge, LA    24-09.50 
 69   1867 Dakarai Davis                 04 Omaha, NE          24-07.75 
 70   3471 Xavier Burrell                04 Simpsonville, SC   24-07.50 
 71   9985 Kelby Crotty                  04 Pardeeville, WI    24-07.00 
 72   9398 Dmekay Gordon                 04 Saint Ann, MO      23-07.50 
 73    206 Elijah Castaneda              04 Brea, CA           23-07.00 
 74   9448 Corbin Gann                   04 West Monroe, LA    23-00.00 
 75   2967 Lavoris Ruth                  04 Daytona Beach, F   22-07.75 
 76   3245 Jacob Sherrier                04 Union City, GA     22-07.00 
 77   9210 Keldrick Lee                  04 Fort Benning, GA   22-03.50 
 78   8664 Isaiah Fisher                 04 Des Moines, IA     21-02.50 
 
Event 188  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old (65)
===============================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National:  137-06  7/31/2013   Zechariah Blake, Metairie, LA               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1357 Kevin Adams II                04 Cedar Park, TX       125-10 
  2  10220 Ethan Sanders                 04 San Antonio, TX      118-10 
  3   7743 Larry Minnerjr                04 St Louis, MO      113-07.50 
  4   4918 Emmanuel Lopez                04 Louisville, KY       112-02 
  5  10282 Andrew Trottier               04 Bakersfield, CA      107-03 
  6   5387 Jacob Ramsay                  04 Miami Gardens, F     105-07 
  7   3504 Scotty Upshaw                 04 Gonzales, TX       98-06.50 
  8   6475 Dru Naylor                    04 Ardmore, NA           98-00 
  9   2764 Aaron Session                 04 Cocoa, FL             93-04 
 10   4673 Isaiah Stephens               04 Emporia, VA           93-02 
 11    784 Derrick Williams              04 Lake Charles, LA      91-01 
 12   9143 Chane Brown                   04 Nashville, TN         88-00 
 13    426 Marcus Johnson Jr             04 Humble, TX            87-11 
 14    916 Daye Karibi-Whyte             04 Teaneck, NA           87-06 
 15    993 Elijah Smith                  04 Battle Creek, MI      87-04 
 16   8988 Cordell Nwokeji               04 Houston, TX           87-04 
 17   8385 Donald Lee                    04 Cedar Park, TX        86-05 
 18   9171 Vincent Anthonyjr             04 Durham, NC         85-04.50 
 19   6494 Robert Hernandez              04 Oxnard, CA         83-07.75 
 20   9954 Christian Burke               04 Leander, TX           83-07 
 21   3391 Lynton Edwards                04 Humble, TX            82-07 
 22   7641 Jordan Tabron                 04 St Louis, MO       81-08.50 
 23   4990 Terrance Gordon               04 Bradenton, FL         79-10 
 24   8555 Dike Kalu                     04 Missouri City, T      77-09 
 25  10235 Jesse Shelton                 04 Mars Hill, NC      75-09.50 
 26   5916 Tanner Dorrell                04 Newton, KS            75-03 
 27   7724 Kendall Gunn                  04 St Louis, MO       73-09.50 
 28   8646 Jahmari Pleasant              04 Topeka, KS            73-04 
 29   8620 Jake Chambers                 04 Sandy, TX             73-03 
 30   8960 Trenton Hunter                04 Houston, TX           72-08 
 31     23 Rashawn Floyd                 04 Middleburg, FL        72-05 
 32   1655 Steven Daughtery              04 Beachwood, OH         72-04 
 33  10079 Garrett Holmes                04 Cleburne, TX          70-10 
 34   8338 Broderick Stewart             04 Arlington, TX         70-04 
 35    877 Cameran Wilkins               04 Houston, TX           70-02 
 36  10424 Donovan Shannon               04 Chesapeake, VA        70-01 
 37   2185 Nehemiah Dewberry             04 Desoto, TX            68-06 
 38   6007 Rashod Shine                  04 Munster, IN           67-10 
 39   7577 Nicholas Bohanon              04 Ponte Vedra, FL       66-06 
 40    876 Izak Standley                 04 Alvin, TX             65-10 
 41   8559 Nya Mack                      04 Houston, TX           65-04 
 42   7642 Sherodd Tate                  04 St Louis, MO          65-03 
 43   9323 Cameron May                   04 Baton Rouge, LA       64-08 
 44    910 Joshua Carter                 04 Teaneck, NA           64-07 
 45   3723 David Makupson                04 High Point, NC        64-07 
 46   5683 John Searles                  04 Philadelphia, PA      64-04 
 47   1529 Micah Bradley                 04 Little Rock, NA       64-02 
 48   1011 Aveon Grose                   04 Mansfield, OH         63-11 
 49   7063 Thomas Williams               04 Lincoln, CA           63-10 
 50   9227 Chase Conway                  04 Sharon, VT            62-07 
 51  10838 Zane Massey II                04 Teaneck, NJ           62-07 
 52   9148 Javon Lawrence                04 Nashville, TN         59-09 
 53   4989 Davion Farnum                 04 Bradenton, FL         59-02 
 54   9985 Kelby Crotty                  04 Pardeeville, WI       58-08 
 55   2908 Mitch Larkin                  04 Palatine, IL          57-04 
 56  10778 Jessie Strickland             04 Oxford, FL            55-08 
 57   1258 William Glenn                 04 Cedar Hill, TX        53-09 
 58  10816 Christopher Johnson           04 Willingboro, NJ       50-03 
 59   5099 Maurice Wyche                 04 Ellenwood, GA      48-00.50 
 60   3471 Xavier Burrell                04 Simpsonville, SC   47-00.50 
 61   2330 Kamran Damick                 04 South Riding, VA      46-11 
 62    356 Steven Ludwig                 04 Arcadia, CA           44-08 
 63   4006 Philip Cressler               04 Salisbury, NC         43-09 
 64   8664 Isaiah Fisher                 04 Des Moines, IA        41-00 
 65   9276 Cevale Clay                   04 Saint Louis, MO       33-00 
 
Event 225  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old (64)
===============================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National:  140-11  7/30/2013   Samuel Hankins, Olsburg, KS                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4919 Devon Rogers                  04 Louisville, KY       137-11 
  2   4918 Emmanuel Lopez                04 Louisville, KY       126-10 
  3   4673 Isaiah Stephens               04 Emporia, VA          125-00 
  4   4445 Henry Martin                  04 Leawood, KS          123-03 
  5   1357 Kevin Adams II                04 Cedar Park, TX       122-08 
  6   5285 Gunner Campbell               04 Hemet, CA            107-04 
  7   8207 Xavier Davis                  04 Newport News, VA     107-01 
  8   8960 Trenton Hunter                04 Houston, TX          102-06 
  9   3988 George Gilbert                04 Owens Cross Road     101-09 
 10   9005 Joshua Tarver                 04 Richmond, TX         100-09 
 11  10235 Jesse Shelton                 04 Mars Hill, NC         97-02 
 12   4996 Stewart Bishop                04 Manhattan, KS         96-00 
 13   9014 Albert Williams               04 Spring, TX            95-05 
 14   9254 Davion Sykes                  04 Dallas, TX            94-01 
 15   8933 Caleb Dunlap                  04 Humble, TX            93-01 
 16   8625 Joshua Robinson               04 Round Rock, TX        92-05 
 17   7341 Kenneth Burgess               04 Houston, TX           91-10 
 18   3080 Daniel Gould                  04 Hanover, MD           89-08 
 19   8208 Xavione Davis                 04 Hampton, VA           88-03 
 20    206 Elijah Castaneda              04 Brea, CA              88-00 
 21   6242 Gabriel Alston                04 Philadelphia, PA      87-09 
 22  10838 Zane Massey II                04 Teaneck, NJ           86-11 
 23   1664 Gregory Perryman              04 Beachwood, OH         85-10 
 24   3502 Kamren Cavit                  04 Gonzales, TX          85-09 
 25   5780 Steven Williams II            04 Wake Forest, NC       85-01 
 26   1910 Pierce Dalton                 04 Huntsville, AL        85-00 
 27    993 Elijah Smith                  04 Battle Creek, MI   84-10.50 
 28   5009 Caden Easley                  04 Manor, TX             84-04 
 29   9954 Christian Burke               04 Leander, TX           83-08 
 30    910 Joshua Carter                 04 Teaneck, NA           82-06 
 31   6494 Robert Hernandez              04 Oxnard, CA            81-00 
 32   7577 Nicholas Bohanon              04 Ponte Vedra, FL    80-03.50 
 33   8937 Rene Flores Jr                04 Humble, TX            77-07 
 34   3081 Elijah Houghton               04 Fort George G Me      75-10 
 35  10778 Jessie Strickland             04 Oxford, FL            75-00 
 36    876 Izak Standley                 04 Alvin, TX             74-10 
 37   8102 Hayden Charpia                04 Summerville, SC       74-05 
 38    426 Marcus Johnson Jr             04 Humble, TX            73-00 
 39   9210 Keldrick Lee                  04 Fort Benning, GA   70-07.50 
 40   9985 Kelby Crotty                  04 Pardeeville, WI       70-00 
 41   3319 Maverick Mattair              04 Pensacola, FL      69-00.50 
 42   1529 Micah Bradley                 04 Little Rock, NA       68-01 
 43   9450 Keith Jackson                 04 Monroe, LA            67-06 
 44  10809 Nasir Freeman                 04 Mt. Laurel, NJ        67-06 
 45    749 Kevin Taylor                  04 Baltimore, MD         67-05 
 46   5683 John Searles                  04 Philadelphia, PA      67-01 
 47   4990 Terrance Gordon               04 Bradenton, FL         67-00 
 48   1867 Dakarai Davis                 04 Omaha, NE             66-07 
 49   9448 Corbin Gann                   04 West Monroe, LA       65-08 
 50   9323 Cameron May                   04 Baton Rouge, LA       64-08 
 51  10424 Donovan Shannon               04 Chesapeake, VA        63-10 
 52   3245 Jacob Sherrier                04 Union City, GA        63-00 
 53   6965 Wayne Pierre Jr               04 Harvey, LA            62-04 
 54   3318 Jayden Mason                  04 Pensacola, FL      60-05.50 
 55   4147 Kai Connor                    04 Westfield, IN      59-09.50 
 56   4175 Xavier Woolfolk               04 Fredericksburg,       59-07 
 57   8620 Jake Chambers                 04 Sandy, TX             58-01 
 58     23 Rashawn Floyd                 04 Middleburg, FL        56-08 
 59   2185 Nehemiah Dewberry             04 Desoto, TX            55-05 
 60   7642 Sherodd Tate                  04 St Louis, MO          55-00 
 61   4210 Manny Tovar                   04 Murrieta, CA          54-05 
 62    338 Melik Williams                04 Belleville, MI        54-04 
 63   4095 Nashaun Stewart               04 Aurora, IL         43-04.50 
 64   7531 Zarell Hudson                 04 Arlington, TX         38-04 
 
Event 508  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old (25)
===============================================================================
    National:   3674  2000        Anthony Anderson, Fresco, CA                 
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5609 Glenie Cross III              04 Detroit, MI            2394 
  2   9171 Vincent Anthonyjr             04 Durham, NC             2202 
  3   1424 Justice Crawford              04 Charlotte, NC          2189 
  4   9060 Isaac Jeffrey                 04 Ham Lake, MN           2123 
  5    707 Vaughn Devaughn Iii           04 Baltimore, MD          2101 
  6   4811 Matthew Joines                04 Belews Creek, NC       2049 
  7  10294 David Walker                  04 Mc Kinney, TX          2049 
  8  10010 Dylan Faulkner                04 Calhoun, GA            2027 
  9   1870 Adonis Neal                   04 Omaha, NE              2023 
 10   5620 Fred George Iii               04 Detroit, MI            1832 
 11   4919 Devon Rogers                  04 Louisville, KY         1825 
 12   3988 George Gilbert                04 Owens Cross Road       1786 
 13  10148 Jaden Mitchell                04 Kechi, KS              1663 
 14   8385 Donald Lee                    04 Cedar Park, TX         1637 
 15  10965 Austin Mutscher               04 Round Rock, TX         1529 
 16   1160 Herbert Quartermanjr          04 Hainesport, NJ         1499 
 17   2332 Kevin Glenn Jr.               04 South Riding, VA       1378 
 18  10296 James Washington              04 Corpus Christi,        1378 
 19   6208 Michael-Steven Frazier        04 Columbus, OH           1334 
 20   8645 Keijuan Johnson               04 Topeka, KS             1284 
 21   2462 Brandon Hutchison             04 Baton Rouge, LA        1177 
 22    475 Braeden Frank                 04 Frisco, TX             1102 
 23   3172 Morgan Lewis                  04 Nolensville, NA        1078 
 24    767 Jeremiah Griffin              04 League City, TX         747 
 25   5099 Maurice Wyche                 04 Ellenwood, GA           647 
 
Event 110  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old (13)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  7:16.20  2002        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9210 Keldrick Lee                  04 Fort Benning, GA    9:40.10 
  2   8999 Caleb Schaunaman              04 Katy, TX            9:43.52 
  3   3627 Nygel Moses Jr                04 Arlington, TX       9:49.95 
  4   8950 Garrick Griffy                04 Katy, TX            9:50.88 
  5   1664 Gregory Perryman              04 Beachwood, OH      10:10.45 
  6   6925 Joshua Ross                   04 Pearland, TX       10:17.69 
  7   3080 Daniel Gould                  04 Hanover, MD        10:22.46 
  8   3165 Aron Teffra                   04 Frresno, CA        10:37.00 
  9   2328 Tristan Coates                04 Aldie, VA          10:43.56 
 10   2967 Lavoris Ruth                  04 Daytona Beach, F   11:20.00 
 11   7042 Damien Jackson                04 Boynton Beach, F   11:40.47 
 12   3473 Sterling Dumas                04 Fountain Inn, SC   11:50.36 
 13   9222 William Liles                 04 Blackwood, NA      13:54.60 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old (104) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10147 Camren Mitchell               03 Virginia Beach,       11.50 
  2   4334 Johnathan Johnson Jr          03 Katy, TX              11.50 
  3  10891 Isaac Sutton                  03 Winston Salem, N      11.61 
  4  10170 Alexander Nunley              03 Garner, NC            11.65 
  5   5477 Jaden Mcburrows               03 Miramar Optimist      11.68 
  6   7924 Galen Johnson                 03 Tallahassee, FL       11.77 
  7   6194 Dajhae Wiltshire              03 Pleasanton, CA        11.77 
  8   4922 Sterling Brassfield           03 Aurora, CO            11.80 
  9   5385 Tiwan Mccloud                 03 Miami Gardens, F      11.84 
 10   5483 De'Airrus Smith               03 Dallas, TX            11.85 
 11   3541 Willie Washington III         03 Hampton, VA           11.92 
 12   3004 Christian Leary               03 Orlando, FL           11.99 
 13   5271 Jaylen Greenwood              03 Memphis, TN           12.00 
 14   2563 Keontez Lewis                 03 East Saint Louis      12.00 
 15   4042 Sydney Peal                   03 Odenton, MD           12.02 
 16    251 Demitres Johnson              03 Fresno, CA            12.02 
 17   5005 Lorenzo Wilhoite              03 Manhattan, KS         12.04 
 18   3438 Jacob Wallis                  03 Zachary, LA           12.05 
 19   7165 Courtland Stephens            03 San Antonio, TX       12.05 
 20   8016 Aaron Turner                  03 Ellicott City, M      12.06 
 21   3752 Bryce Pepukayi                03 Middletown, DE        12.07 
 22   2635 Jaden Jackson                 03 Pontiac, MI           12.07 
 23    853 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX            12.08 
 24    254 Xavier Worthy                 03 Fresno, CA            12.08 
 25   6706 Noah Barrientez               03 Odem, TX              12.11 
 26   9321 Solomon Lewis                 03 Lake Charles, LA      12.13 
 27   4052 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      12.14 
 28   9408 Joshua Johnston               03 St. Peters, MO        12.14 
 29   7407 Malik Simington               03 Cibolo, TX            12.15 
 30   9261 Jadahian Wright               03 Tulsa, OK             12.15 
 31   8903 Elijah Bean                   03 Humble, TX            12.15 
 32   6638 Jaccori Mcadams               03 Houston, TX           12.18 
 33  11004 Jamarian Buckman              03 Jacksonville, FL      12.19 
 34   2119 Ketron Jackson                03 Lancaster, TX         12.19 
 35   6491 Antonio Abrego                03 Canyon Country,       12.19 
 36  10900 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS           12.20 
 37   1436 Keegan Wiggins                03 Charlotte, NC         12.23 
 38   2567 Xavier Mix                    03 East Saint Louis      12.23 
 39   6211 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          12.24 
 40   7822 William Simon                 03 Atlanta, GA           12.26 
 41  10977 Zachary Smith-Bragner         03 Pflugerville, TX      12.26 
 42   8087 Tanner Anderson               03 Fayetteville, AR      12.26 
 43   5783 Omari Gordon                  03 Stone Mountain,       12.27 
 44   5784 Nolan Johnson                 03 Lithonia, GA          12.29 
 45   8092 Nathan Ellis                  03 Conway, AR            12.29 
 46   5182 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,      12.31 
 47   1045 Kayshun Prince                03 Columbia, MO          12.32 
 48    568 Eden Sweeney                  03 Naperville, IL        12.33 
 49   6497 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA       12.33 
 50   6247 Zavion Battle                 03 North Fort Myers      12.34 
 51   8045 Jalen Crumpton                03 Columbia, SC          12.37 
 52   4314 Jermond Batiste               03 Houston, TX           12.38 
 53   8279 Jule Jackson                  03 Webster, TX           12.39 
 54   2741 Jaison Patterson              03 Jacksonville, FL      12.43 
 55   9249 Suavevion Persley             03 Desoto, TX            12.44 
 56   5021 Joshua Morgan                 03 Austin, TX            12.44 
 57   9100 Eric Foley                    03 Nashville, TN         12.46 
 58   1342 Jamori Thomas                 03 Killeen, TX           12.46 
 59   5415 Jacari Penn                   03 Midland, TX           12.47 
 60   7477 Shan Brooks                   03 New Orleans, LA       12.49 
 61   3490 Matthew Garrett               03 Simpsonville, SC      12.50 
 62    216 Joshua Ames                   03 Wilmington, DE        12.50 
 63   6108 Grant Robinson                03 Allen, TX             12.53 
 64    551 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL       12.55 
 65   2082 Korey Hairston                03 Aurora, CO            12.55 
 66   4172 Jaelan Striggles              03 Fredericksburg,       12.58 
 67   5788 Donovan Horne                 03 Ocoee, FL             12.58 
 68   1940 Roderick Moore                03 Englewood, OH         12.59 
 69   3259 Maurice Taylor                03 West Deptford, N      12.59 
 70   3137 Gabriel Lane                  03 Fort Worth, TX        12.59 
 71   3156 Hudson Aikins                 03 Frederick, MD         12.60 
 72   6106 Jordan Johnson                03 Flower Mound, TX      12.61 
 73   9334 Kenson Tate                   03 Slaughter, LA         12.61 
 74   7925 Amarie Moore                  03 Tallahassee, FL       12.62 
 75   8910 Johnny Brackins               03 Richmond, TX          12.63 
 76   4639 Andre Rodgers                 03 Euclid, OH            12.64 
 77   6387 Ronnie Baker                  03 Greensboro, NC        12.64 
 78   6278 Jayden Johnson                03 Nashville, TN         12.65 
 79   7454 Jude Blouin                   03 Gonzales, LA          12.66 
 80   4806 Carlton Cotton Jr.            03 Winston Salem, N      12.67 
 81   9411 Maceo Nash                    03 Saint Louis, MO       12.68 
 82   8017 Jalen White                   03 Severn, MD            12.71 
 83   3010 Morris Williams               03 Orlando, FL           12.74 
 84   3512 Jonathan Turner               03 Mobile, AL            12.77 
 85   8278 Julian Humphrey               03 Webster, TX           12.79 
 86   2019 Clarence Smith                03 Kirkwood, DE          12.80 
 87   6209 Isaiah Pressley               03 Columbus, OH          12.81 
 88   5371 Santwaun Brinson              03 Miami Gardens, F      12.81 
 89   1086 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             12.81 
 90   2594 Colby Goode                   03 Millington, TN        12.86 
 91   5952 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             12.87 
 92   4018 Allemu Slattery               03 St. Paul, MN          12.91 
 93   7637 Jaquari Parks                 03 St Louis, MO          12.94 
 94    912 Jared Dorman                  03 Teaneck, NA           12.95 
 95   5468 Jacob Sergen                  03 Plainfield, IL        12.98 
 96    250 Robert Jenkins                03 Fresno, CA            13.09 
 97   5179 Jalen Hunter                  03 Oakland, MI           13.11 
 98   3380 Nicholas Ardoin               03 Katy, TX              13.13 
 99    913 Jordan Dorman                 03 Teaneck, NA           13.21 
100   6014 Gerald Tucker                 03 Hammond, IN           13.21 
101   4068 Dakari Bailey                 03 Steger, IL            13.21 
102   1001 Anthony Tyus Iii              03 Kalamazoo, MI         13.27 
103    569 Iyron Young                   03 Aurora, IL            13.28 
104   1868 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             13.64 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old (104) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                        
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   7924 Galen Johnson                 03 Tallahassee, FL       11.56 
  2   4334 Johnathan Johnson Jr          03 Katy, TX              11.69 
  3  10147 Camren Mitchell               03 Virginia Beach,       11.70 
  4  10891 Isaac Sutton                  03 Winston Salem, N      11.79 
  5   6211 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          11.79 
  6   3004 Christian Leary               03 Orlando, FL           11.80 
  7   2082 Korey Hairston                03 Aurora, CO            11.86 
  8   5483 De'Airrus Smith               03 Dallas, TX            11.92 
  9   8016 Aaron Turner                  03 Ellicott City, M      11.94 
 10   6194 Dajhae Wiltshire              03 Pleasanton, CA        11.94 
 11   2119 Ketron Jackson                03 Lancaster, TX         11.95 
 12  10170 Alexander Nunley              03 Garner, NC            12.00 
 13   4042 Sydney Peal                   03 Odenton, MD           12.01 
 14   4922 Sterling Brassfield           03 Aurora, CO            12.02 
 15    853 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX            12.07 
 16   8903 Elijah Bean                   03 Humble, TX            12.09 
 17   9249 Suavevion Persley             03 Desoto, TX            12.10 
 18   3541 Willie Washington III         03 Hampton, VA           12.10 
 19   4052 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      12.12 
 20   6706 Noah Barrientez               03 Odem, TX              12.15 
 21   6638 Jaccori Mcadams               03 Houston, TX           12.15 
 22   2563 Keontez Lewis                 03 East Saint Louis      12.16 
 23   7407 Malik Simington               03 Cibolo, TX            12.20 
 24   6491 Antonio Abrego                03 Canyon Country,       12.20 
 25  10900 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS           12.21 
 26   6247 Zavion Battle                 03 North Fort Myers      12.22 
 27   3752 Bryce Pepukayi                03 Middletown, DE        12.23 
 28   6106 Jordan Johnson                03 Flower Mound, TX      12.24 
 29  11004 Jamarian Buckman              03 Jacksonville, FL      12.24 
 30   5182 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,      12.25 
 31   8087 Tanner Anderson               03 Fayetteville, AR      12.26 
 32   5788 Donovan Horne                 03 Ocoee, FL             12.29 
 33    551 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL       12.32 
 34  10977 Zachary Smith-Bragner         03 Pflugerville, TX      12.32 
 35   9261 Jadahian Wright               03 Tulsa, OK             12.33 
 36   1436 Keegan Wiggins                03 Charlotte, NC         12.34 
 37   3010 Morris Williams               03 Orlando, FL           12.35 
 38   5783 Omari Gordon                  03 Stone Mountain,       12.39 
 39   6108 Grant Robinson                03 Allen, TX             12.39 
 40   3137 Gabriel Lane                  03 Fort Worth, TX        12.40 
 41   2567 Xavier Mix                    03 East Saint Louis      12.43 
 42   1086 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             12.45 
 43    568 Eden Sweeney                  03 Naperville, IL        12.49 
 44   9408 Joshua Johnston               03 St. Peters, MO        12.50 
 45   5021 Joshua Morgan                 03 Austin, TX            12.51 
 46   1940 Roderick Moore                03 Englewood, OH         12.52 
 47    251 Demitres Johnson              03 Fresno, CA            12.53 
 48   1342 Jamori Thomas                 03 Killeen, TX           12.53 
 49   7477 Shan Brooks                   03 New Orleans, LA       12.54 
 50   3438 Jacob Wallis                  03 Zachary, LA           12.54 
 51   5784 Nolan Johnson                 03 Lithonia, GA          12.55 
 52   1045 Kayshun Prince                03 Columbia, MO          12.57 
 53   7925 Amarie Moore                  03 Tallahassee, FL       12.58 
 54   4172 Jaelan Striggles              03 Fredericksburg,       12.62 
 55   8279 Jule Jackson                  03 Webster, TX           12.68 
 56   4314 Jermond Batiste               03 Houston, TX           12.69 
 57    216 Joshua Ames                   03 Wilmington, DE        12.69 
 58   7165 Courtland Stephens            03 San Antonio, TX       12.69 
 59   6209 Isaiah Pressley               03 Columbus, OH          12.69 
 60    254 Xavier Worthy                 03 Fresno, CA            12.70 
 61   8045 Jalen Crumpton                03 Columbia, SC          12.72 
 62   9334 Kenson Tate                   03 Slaughter, LA         12.73 
 63   6014 Gerald Tucker                 03 Hammond, IN           12.74 
 64   6497 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA       12.79 
 65   5005 Lorenzo Wilhoite              03 Manhattan, KS         12.80 
 66   2741 Jaison Patterson              03 Jacksonville, FL      12.80 
 67   6387 Ronnie Baker                  03 Greensboro, NC        12.80 
 68   8278 Julian Humphrey               03 Webster, TX           12.82 
 69   9411 Maceo Nash                    03 Saint Louis, MO       12.82 
 70   2594 Colby Goode                   03 Millington, TN        12.84 
 71   7454 Jude Blouin                   03 Gonzales, LA          12.85 
 72   9100 Eric Foley                    03 Nashville, TN         12.87 
 73   5952 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             12.92 
 74   8017 Jalen White                   03 Severn, MD            12.95 
 75   5468 Jacob Sergen                  03 Plainfield, IL        12.96 
 76   3259 Maurice Taylor                03 West Deptford, N      13.01 
 77   4806 Carlton Cotton Jr.            03 Winston Salem, N      13.02 
 78   9321 Solomon Lewis                 03 Lake Charles, LA      13.03 
 79   5179 Jalen Hunter                  03 Oakland, MI           13.06 
 80   6278 Jayden Johnson                03 Nashville, TN         13.10 
 81   7637 Jaquari Parks                 03 St Louis, MO          13.13 
 82    913 Jordan Dorman                 03 Teaneck, NA           13.13 
 83   5371 Santwaun Brinson              03 Miami Gardens, F      13.22 
 84    250 Robert Jenkins                03 Fresno, CA            13.22 
 85   3380 Nicholas Ardoin               03 Katy, TX              13.23 
 86   2635 Jaden Jackson                 03 Pontiac, MI           13.43 
 87   2019 Clarence Smith                03 Kirkwood, DE          13.51 
 88    569 Iyron Young                   03 Aurora, IL            13.52 
 89   1001 Anthony Tyus Iii              03 Kalamazoo, MI         13.57 
 90   1868 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             13.78 
 91   3490 Matthew Garrett               03 Simpsonville, SC         NT 
 92   3512 Jonathan Turner               03 Mobile, AL               NT 
 93    912 Jared Dorman                  03 Teaneck, NA              NT 
 94   3156 Hudson Aikins                 03 Frederick, MD            NT 
 95   5385 Tiwan Mccloud                 03 Miami Gardens, F         NT 
 96   5415 Jacari Penn                   03 Midland, TX              NT 
 97   8092 Nathan Ellis                  03 Conway, AR               NT 
 98   7822 William Simon                 03 Atlanta, GA              NT 
 99   5477 Jaden Mcburrows               03 Miramar Optimist         NT 
100   4068 Dakari Bailey                 03 Steger, IL               NT 
101   8910 Johnny Brackins               03 Richmond, TX             NT 
102   4018 Allemu Slattery               03 St. Paul, MN             NT 
103   5271 Jaylen Greenwood              03 Memphis, TN              NT 
104   4639 Andre Rodgers                 03 Euclid, OH               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                        
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7924 Galen Johnson                 03 Tallahassee, FL       11.43 
  2  10147 Camren Mitchell               03 Virginia Beach,       11.56 
  3  10170 Alexander Nunley              03 Garner, NC            11.72 
  4   4334 Johnathan Johnson Jr          03 Katy, TX              11.77 
  5  10891 Isaac Sutton                  03 Winston Salem, N      11.79 
  6   2082 Korey Hairston                03 Aurora, CO            11.79 
  7   3004 Christian Leary               03 Orlando, FL           11.81 
  8   5483 De'Airrus Smith               03 Dallas, TX            11.82 
  9   2119 Ketron Jackson                03 Lancaster, TX         11.82 
 10   4922 Sterling Brassfield           03 Aurora, CO            11.90 
 11   6194 Dajhae Wiltshire              03 Pleasanton, CA        11.92 
 12   6211 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          11.93 
 13   8016 Aaron Turner                  03 Ellicott City, M      12.01 
 14    853 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX            12.01 
 15   8903 Elijah Bean                   03 Humble, TX            12.03 
 16   2563 Keontez Lewis                 03 East Saint Louis      12.04 
 17   9249 Suavevion Persley             03 Desoto, TX            12.06 
 18   4042 Sydney Peal                   03 Odenton, MD           12.07 
 19   3541 Willie Washington III         03 Hampton, VA           12.08 
 20   4052 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      12.16 
 21   6706 Noah Barrientez               03 Odem, TX              12.20 
 22   9261 Jadahian Wright               03 Tulsa, OK             12.25 
 23   7407 Malik Simington               03 Cibolo, TX            12.27 
 24   6638 Jaccori Mcadams               03 Houston, TX           12.32 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old (111) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  22.39  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5477 Jaden Mcburrows               03 Miramar Optimist      23.04 
  2   4042 Sydney Peal                   03 Odenton, MD           23.40 
  3   7924 Galen Johnson                 03 Tallahassee, FL       23.40 
  4  10147 Camren Mitchell               03 Virginia Beach,       23.54 
  5   5385 Tiwan Mccloud                 03 Miami Gardens, F      23.77 
  6    853 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX            23.88 
  7   3004 Christian Leary               03 Orlando, FL           23.89 
  8   9407 Jakailin Johnson              03 St.Louis, MO          23.93 
  9   4334 Johnathan Johnson Jr          03 Katy, TX              23.98 
 10   8175 William Perry                 03 Allen, TX             24.04 
 11   7821 Tyler Mapson Jr.              03 College Park, GA      24.13 
 12   6247 Zavion Battle                 03 North Fort Myers      24.16 
 13   8329 Daylen Mercadel               03 Mansfield, TX         24.16 
 14   5483 De'Airrus Smith               03 Dallas, TX            24.16 
 15    717 Carl Hicks                    03 Baltimore, MD         24.20 
 16   6211 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          24.20 
 17   2563 Keontez Lewis                 03 East Saint Louis      24.22 
 18   4314 Jermond Batiste               03 Houston, TX           24.35 
 19   8016 Aaron Turner                  03 Ellicott City, M      24.40 
 20   5005 Lorenzo Wilhoite              03 Manhattan, KS         24.41 
 21   5271 Jaylen Greenwood              03 Memphis, TN           24.42 
 22   3541 Willie Washington III         03 Hampton, VA           24.43 
 23  10891 Isaac Sutton                  03 Winston Salem, N      24.47 
 24    251 Demitres Johnson              03 Fresno, CA            24.47 
 25  10318 Khalyn Young                  03 Decatur, IL           24.48 
 26  11004 Jamarian Buckman              03 Jacksonville, FL      24.49 
 27   5784 Nolan Johnson                 03 Lithonia, GA          24.52 
 28   1436 Keegan Wiggins                03 Charlotte, NC         24.52 
 29    254 Xavier Worthy                 03 Fresno, CA            24.63 
 30   6638 Jaccori Mcadams               03 Houston, TX           24.65 
 31   7407 Malik Simington               03 Cibolo, TX            24.68 
 32  10900 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS           24.69 
 33   6154 Jereme Ombogo                 03 Houston, TX           24.70 
 34   6706 Noah Barrientez               03 Odem, TX              24.70 
 35   8017 Jalen White                   03 Severn, MD            24.70 
 36   5901 Phillippe Wesleyii            03 Grandview, MO         24.70 
 37    699 Austin Cartwright             03 Finksburg, MD         24.70 
 38   6194 Dajhae Wiltshire              03 Pleasanton, CA        24.71 
 39   9261 Jadahian Wright               03 Tulsa, OK             24.74 
 40   3047 Bailey Despanie               03 Carencro, LA          24.74 
 41   1260 Sidney Allen                  03 Cedar Hill, TX        24.77 
 42   3752 Bryce Pepukayi                03 Middletown, DE        24.80 
 43   9321 Solomon Lewis                 03 Lake Charles, LA      24.84 
 44   2082 Korey Hairston                03 Aurora, CO            24.88 
 45    568 Eden Sweeney                  03 Naperville, IL        24.89 
 46   2741 Jaison Patterson              03 Jacksonville, FL      24.92 
 47   2635 Jaden Jackson                 03 Pontiac, MI           24.92 
 48   4052 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      24.95 
 49   5788 Donovan Horne                 03 Ocoee, FL             24.97 
 50   3136 Ca'Lub Holloway               03 Ft Worth, TX          24.98 
 51   7925 Amarie Moore                  03 Tallahassee, FL       25.00 
 52   7967 Andrew Brown                  03 Nashville, TN         25.02 
 53   1940 Roderick Moore                03 Englewood, OH         25.03 
 54   1086 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             25.06 
 55   6491 Antonio Abrego                03 Canyon Country,       25.07 
 56  10977 Zachary Smith-Bragner         03 Pflugerville, TX      25.07 
 57   4922 Sterling Brassfield           03 Aurora, CO            25.09 
 58  11013 Jevon Robertson               03 Jacksonville, FL      25.09 
 59   1071 Darius Peterson               03 Bryan, TX             25.12 
 60   7165 Courtland Stephens            03 San Antonio, TX       25.12 
 61   7822 William Simon                 03 Atlanta, GA           25.13 
 62   6689 Connor Cooper                 03 Hopatcong, NJ         25.14 
 63  10102 Justus Joseph                 03 Fayetteville, GA      25.17 
 64   8087 Tanner Anderson               03 Fayetteville, AR      25.17 
 65   7843 Kamau Perkins                 03 Southfield, MI        25.17 
 66   2997 Jaydyn Govia                  03 Orlando, FL           25.17 
 67   5952 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             25.24 
 68   5021 Joshua Morgan                 03 Austin, TX            25.27 
 69   5415 Jacari Penn                   03 Midland, TX           25.29 
 70   8716 Savon Johnson                 03 Houston, TX           25.29 
 71   8092 Nathan Ellis                  03 Conway, AR            25.30 
 72   3380 Nicholas Ardoin               03 Katy, TX              25.45 
 73   7477 Shan Brooks                   03 New Orleans, LA       25.46 
 74   9100 Eric Foley                    03 Nashville, TN         25.47 
 75   5783 Omari Gordon                  03 Stone Mountain,       25.47 
 76   3398 Khalil Hager                  03 Houston, TX           25.49 
 77   6209 Isaiah Pressley               03 Columbus, OH          25.50 
 78   3010 Morris Williams               03 Orlando, FL           25.51 
 79   5093 Jaylen Outler                 03 Decatur, GA           25.54 
 80   8045 Jalen Crumpton                03 Columbia, SC          25.54 
 81   9408 Joshua Johnston               03 St. Peters, MO        25.55 
 82   5182 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,      25.55 
 83   3438 Jacob Wallis                  03 Zachary, LA           25.57 
 84    551 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL       25.63 
 85   2567 Xavier Mix                    03 East Saint Louis      25.64 
 86  10827 La'Mont Pompey                03 Willingboro, NJ       25.66 
 87   2251 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, NA           25.75 
 88   3259 Maurice Taylor                03 West Deptford, N      25.75 
 89   4172 Jaelan Striggles              03 Fredericksburg,       25.76 
 90   7562 Jeremiah Lee                  03 Boutte, LA            25.90 
 91   6278 Jayden Johnson                03 Nashville, TN         25.93 
 92   9972 Frederick Clark Jr            03 Wildomar, CA          25.95 
 93   6497 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA       25.98 
 94   4606 Parker Guyton                 03 Knoxville, TN         26.03 
 95   5371 Santwaun Brinson              03 Miami Gardens, F      26.03 
 96   8149 Savion Tittle                 03 North Aurora, IL      26.08 
 97   9411 Maceo Nash                    03 Saint Louis, MO       26.10 
 98   5468 Jacob Sergen                  03 Plainfield, IL        26.15 
 99   4806 Carlton Cotton Jr.            03 Winston Salem, N      26.19 
100   2019 Clarence Smith                03 Kirkwood, DE          26.25 
101   4068 Dakari Bailey                 03 Steger, IL            26.27 
102    912 Jared Dorman                  03 Teaneck, NA           26.27 
103   5116 Joshua Oladipo                03 Mullica Hill, NJ      26.33 
104  10098 Brenten Jones                 03 Steubenville, OH      26.34 
105   2594 Colby Goode                   03 Millington, TN        26.43 
106   4829 Thomas Boyd                   03 Cincinnati, OH        26.43 
107   6259 Kevoun Watts                  03 North Fort Myers      26.60 
108   4018 Allemu Slattery               03 St. Paul, MN          26.68 
109   7637 Jaquari Parks                 03 St Louis, MO          26.72 
110   6496 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA       27.12 
111    913 Jordan Dorman                 03 Teaneck, NA           27.45 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old (110) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  22.39  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                        
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   7924 Galen Johnson                 03 Tallahassee, FL       23.00 
  2   5477 Jaden Mcburrows               03 Miramar Optimist      23.32 
  3  10147 Camren Mitchell               03 Virginia Beach,       23.49 
  4   8016 Aaron Turner                  03 Ellicott City, M      23.57 
  5   9407 Jakailin Johnson              03 St.Louis, MO          23.59 
  6    853 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX            23.71 
  7   3004 Christian Leary               03 Orlando, FL           23.97 
  8   7821 Tyler Mapson Jr.              03 College Park, GA      24.01 
  9   4334 Johnathan Johnson Jr          03 Katy, TX              24.06 
 10   3752 Bryce Pepukayi                03 Middletown, DE        24.12 
 11   6211 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          24.13 
 12   4042 Sydney Peal                   03 Odenton, MD           24.21 
 13   5483 De'Airrus Smith               03 Dallas, TX            24.26 
 14   8175 William Perry                 03 Allen, TX             24.29 
 15   2082 Korey Hairston                03 Aurora, CO            24.30 
 16   5784 Nolan Johnson                 03 Lithonia, GA          24.33 
 17   6491 Antonio Abrego                03 Canyon Country,       24.35 
 18   6247 Zavion Battle                 03 North Fort Myers      24.41 
 19   2563 Keontez Lewis                 03 East Saint Louis      24.42 
 20   6706 Noah Barrientez               03 Odem, TX              24.44 
 21   4922 Sterling Brassfield           03 Aurora, CO            24.49 
 22   6638 Jaccori Mcadams               03 Houston, TX           24.50 
 23   7407 Malik Simington               03 Cibolo, TX            24.53 
 24  11004 Jamarian Buckman              03 Jacksonville, FL      24.56 
 25   8329 Daylen Mercadel               03 Mansfield, TX         24.58 
 26   6194 Dajhae Wiltshire              03 Pleasanton, CA        24.59 
 27  10891 Isaac Sutton                  03 Winston Salem, N      24.60 
 28  10977 Zachary Smith-Bragner         03 Pflugerville, TX      24.61 
 29   3541 Willie Washington III         03 Hampton, VA           24.67 
 30  10318 Khalyn Young                  03 Decatur, IL           24.67 
 31   1940 Roderick Moore                03 Englewood, OH         24.71 
 32   4052 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      24.73 
 33  10900 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS           24.75 
 34   5788 Donovan Horne                 03 Ocoee, FL             24.83 
 35   7967 Andrew Brown                  03 Nashville, TN         24.87 
 36   5182 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,      24.91 
 37   8087 Tanner Anderson               03 Fayetteville, AR      24.91 
 38   2567 Xavier Mix                    03 East Saint Louis      24.94 
 39  10102 Justus Joseph                 03 Fayetteville, GA      24.96 
 40    254 Xavier Worthy                 03 Fresno, CA            24.96 
 41    251 Demitres Johnson              03 Fresno, CA            24.96 
 42    717 Carl Hicks                    03 Baltimore, MD         24.98 
 43   2997 Jaydyn Govia                  03 Orlando, FL           25.05 
 44    551 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL       25.06 
 45   9261 Jadahian Wright               03 Tulsa, OK             25.06 
 46  11013 Jevon Robertson               03 Jacksonville, FL      25.09 
 47   1086 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             25.10 
 48   4314 Jermond Batiste               03 Houston, TX           25.13 
 49   7477 Shan Brooks                   03 New Orleans, LA       25.19 
 50   3047 Bailey Despanie               03 Carencro, LA          25.19 
 51   3136 Ca'Lub Holloway               03 Ft Worth, TX          25.22 
 52    699 Austin Cartwright             03 Finksburg, MD         25.24 
 53   5901 Phillippe Wesleyii            03 Grandview, MO         25.26 
 54   6689 Connor Cooper                 03 Hopatcong, NJ         25.26 
 55   5783 Omari Gordon                  03 Stone Mountain,       25.28 
 56   9408 Joshua Johnston               03 St. Peters, MO        25.37 
 57   1260 Sidney Allen                  03 Cedar Hill, TX        25.40 
 58    568 Eden Sweeney                  03 Naperville, IL        25.46 
 59   7843 Kamau Perkins                 03 Southfield, MI        25.47 
 60   5952 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             25.47 
 61   6154 Jereme Ombogo                 03 Houston, TX           25.49 
 62   5005 Lorenzo Wilhoite              03 Manhattan, KS         25.50 
 63   7925 Amarie Moore                  03 Tallahassee, FL       25.55 
 64   4172 Jaelan Striggles              03 Fredericksburg,       25.56 
 65   9100 Eric Foley                    03 Nashville, TN         25.60 
 66   8716 Savon Johnson                 03 Houston, TX           25.62 
 67   1071 Darius Peterson               03 Bryan, TX             25.70 
 68   5021 Joshua Morgan                 03 Austin, TX            25.73 
 69  10827 La'Mont Pompey                03 Willingboro, NJ       25.73 
 70   3380 Nicholas Ardoin               03 Katy, TX              25.78 
 71   5093 Jaylen Outler                 03 Decatur, GA           25.78 
 72   3398 Khalil Hager                  03 Houston, TX           25.79 
 73   2251 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, NA           25.79 
 74   3010 Morris Williams               03 Orlando, FL           25.81 
 75   6497 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA       25.82 
 76   8017 Jalen White                   03 Severn, MD            25.90 
 77   7562 Jeremiah Lee                  03 Boutte, LA            25.95 
 78   8045 Jalen Crumpton                03 Columbia, SC          25.95 
 79   6209 Isaiah Pressley               03 Columbus, OH          25.98 
 80   2019 Clarence Smith                03 Kirkwood, DE          26.07 
 81   2635 Jaden Jackson                 03 Pontiac, MI           26.08 
 82   4606 Parker Guyton                 03 Knoxville, TN         26.25 
 83   3259 Maurice Taylor                03 West Deptford, N      26.29 
 84   2741 Jaison Patterson              03 Jacksonville, FL      26.30 
 85   9411 Maceo Nash                    03 Saint Louis, MO       26.39 
 86   6496 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA       26.46 
 87   2594 Colby Goode                   03 Millington, TN        26.48 
 88   5371 Santwaun Brinson              03 Miami Gardens, F      26.50 
 89   6278 Jayden Johnson                03 Nashville, TN         26.52 
 90   5468 Jacob Sergen                  03 Plainfield, IL        26.63 
 91   7165 Courtland Stephens            03 San Antonio, TX       26.73 
 92   8149 Savion Tittle                 03 North Aurora, IL      26.78 
 93   4068 Dakari Bailey                 03 Steger, IL            26.87 
 94   7637 Jaquari Parks                 03 St Louis, MO          26.99 
 95    912 Jared Dorman                  03 Teaneck, NA           26.99 
 96    913 Jordan Dorman                 03 Teaneck, NA           27.18 
 97   4806 Carlton Cotton Jr.            03 Winston Salem, N      27.53 
 98   9972 Frederick Clark Jr            03 Wildomar, CA          33.01 
 99   1436 Keegan Wiggins                03 Charlotte, NC            NT 
100  10098 Brenten Jones                 03 Steubenville, OH         NT 
101   5116 Joshua Oladipo                03 Mullica Hill, NJ         NT 
102   5271 Jaylen Greenwood              03 Memphis, TN              NT 
103   6259 Kevoun Watts                  03 North Fort Myers         NT 
104   5415 Jacari Penn                   03 Midland, TX              NT 
105   5385 Tiwan Mccloud                 03 Miami Gardens, F         NT 
106   8092 Nathan Ellis                  03 Conway, AR               NT 
107   3438 Jacob Wallis                  03 Zachary, LA              NT 
108   9321 Solomon Lewis                 03 Lake Charles, LA         NT 
109   7822 William Simon                 03 Atlanta, GA              NT 
110   4018 Allemu Slattery               03 St. Paul, MN             NT 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old (107) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  50.21  8/4/2012    Lamarque Davis, DeSoto, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4317 Cody Brown                    03 Fort Lauderdale,      52.28 
  2   5477 Jaden Mcburrows               03 Miramar Optimist      52.53 
  3   9407 Jakailin Johnson              03 St.Louis, MO          52.71 
  4  10130 Adam Mason                    03 Manvel, TX            52.74 
  5   4332 Cyrus Jacobs                  03 Port Arthur, TX       52.86 
  6   3395 Javon Gipson                  03 Rosenberg, TX         53.35 
  7    851 Daniel Armstrong              03 Friendswood, TX       53.45 
  8   8903 Elijah Bean                   03 Humble, TX            53.52 
  9   2997 Jaydyn Govia                  03 Orlando, FL           54.06 
 10   6706 Noah Barrientez               03 Odem, TX              54.22 
 11   3136 Ca'Lub Holloway               03 Ft Worth, TX          54.35 
 12   4042 Sydney Peal                   03 Odenton, MD           54.44 
 13   3047 Bailey Despanie               03 Carencro, LA          54.53 
 14   7407 Malik Simington               03 Cibolo, TX            54.66 
 15  10090 Markevus Jackson              03 Kissimmee, FL         54.81 
 16   8916 Malik Campbell                03 Houston, TX           54.83 
 17   3156 Hudson Aikins                 03 Frederick, MD         54.83 
 18   6211 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH          54.91 
 19   5385 Tiwan Mccloud                 03 Miami Gardens, F      55.03 
 20   5901 Phillippe Wesleyii            03 Grandview, MO         55.16 
 21   7925 Amarie Moore                  03 Tallahassee, FL       55.36 
 22   8756 Shawn Pelote                  03 Upper Marlboro,       55.39 
 23   7967 Andrew Brown                  03 Nashville, TN         55.47 
 24   5788 Donovan Horne                 03 Ocoee, FL             55.56 
 25   3002 Omarian Jones                 03 Orlando, FL           55.56 
 26   6689 Connor Cooper                 03 Hopatcong, NJ         55.60 
 27   6419 Kesean Felton                 03 Pearland, TX          55.65 
 28   2133 Jaedon Wilson                 03 Desoto, TX            55.67 
 29   7976 Timothy Short                 03 Nashville, TN         55.67 
 30    699 Austin Cartwright             03 Finksburg, MD         55.78 
 31   5952 Damacio Green Jr              03 Miami, FL             55.78 
 32   8530 Christopher Brinkley          03 Houston, TX           55.80 
 33   8017 Jalen White                   03 Severn, MD            55.81 
 34   1071 Darius Peterson               03 Bryan, TX             55.98 
 35   6823 Jaden Leonard                 03 Pflugerville, TX      56.02 
 36   1800 Jeremiah Daily                03 Elgin, TX             56.10 
 37   7843 Kamau Perkins                 03 Southfield, MI        56.12 
 38   6491 Antonio Abrego                03 Canyon Country,       56.32 
 39   3752 Bryce Pepukayi                03 Middletown, DE        56.34 
 40   5093 Jaylen Outler                 03 Decatur, GA           56.39 
 41   2201 Krys Mccallister              03 Desoto, TX            56.44 
 42   5338 John Burris                   03 Mesquite, TX          56.49 
 43    717 Carl Hicks                    03 Baltimore, MD         56.49 
 44  10712 Johnathan Jackson             03 Flower Mound, TX      56.55 
 45   4052 Reginald Antonio              03 Philadelphia, PA      56.59 
 46   9206 Dion English                  03 Fort Benning, GA      56.61 
 47  10827 La'Mont Pompey                03 Willingboro, NJ       56.69 
 48   6497 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA       56.69 
 49  10147 Camren Mitchell               03 Virginia Beach,       56.74 
 50   5005 Lorenzo Wilhoite              03 Manhattan, KS         56.75 
 51   8457 Michael Price                 03 Philadelphia, PA      56.77 
 52   7501 Demarco Escobar               03 San Antonio, TX       56.89 
 53   7927 Rajauhn Sancho                03 Tallahassee, FL       57.03 
 54   3001 Jesaiah Jones                 03 Orlando, FL           57.09 
 55    253 Jeremiah Walker               03 Fresno, CA            57.33 
 56  11009 Shaireef Knowles              03 Jacksonville, FL      57.34 
 57   7821 Tyler Mapson Jr.              03 College Park, GA      57.53 
 58   5627 Genard King                   03 Detroit, MI           57.71 
 59   1940 Roderick Moore                03 Englewood, OH         57.73 
 60    568 Eden Sweeney                  03 Naperville, IL        57.91 
 61   5782 Remington Adams               03 Acworth, GA           57.91 
 62   9261 Jadahian Wright               03 Tulsa, OK             57.99 
 63   4018 Allemu Slattery               03 St. Paul, MN          58.00 
 64   9972 Frederick Clark Jr            03 Wildomar, CA          58.04 
 65   2019 Clarence Smith                03 Kirkwood, DE          58.07 
 66   3796 Price Terrill                 03 Prairie Village,      58.19 
 67   1086 Tavon Williams                03 Bronx, NY             58.30 
 68   2251 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, NA           58.32 
 69   1113 Korey Pratt                   03 Durham, NC            58.32 
 70   6496 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA       58.51 
 71   1260 Sidney Allen                  03 Cedar Hill, TX        58.64 
 72   7562 Jeremiah Lee                  03 Boutte, LA            58.65 
 73   4169 Justice Mclemore              03 Fredericksburg,       59.01 
 74   8149 Savion Tittle                 03 North Aurora, IL      59.15 
 75   5371 Santwaun Brinson              03 Miami Gardens, F      59.21 
 76   5116 Joshua Oladipo                03 Mullica Hill, NJ      59.29 
 77   3670 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 St. Louis, MO         59.49 
 78   1190 A'Tiq Muhammad                03 Jefferson City,       59.63 
 79   9103 Ke'Vion Irby                  03 Antioch, TN           59.69 
 80   5770 Kyron Dunn                    03 Natchitoches, LA      59.90 
 81  11029 Jadon Davis                   03 El Dorado, KS       1:00.05 
 82   9098 Jon Coulter                   03 Nashville, TN       1:00.06 
 83  10242 Devon Singleton               03 Las Vegas, NV       1:00.18 
 84  10098 Brenten Jones                 03 Steubenville, OH    1:00.21 
 85  10836 Jaden Ebanks                  03 Teaneck, NJ         1:00.43 
 86   3541 Willie Washington III         03 Hampton, VA         1:00.82 
 87   7135 Donovan Elahee                03 Fairburn, GA        1:00.93 
 88    252 John Parks, III               03 Fresno, CA          1:00.94 
 89   2500 Sean Wray                     03 Newport News, VA    1:00.95 
 90   3512 Jonathan Turner               03 Mobile, AL          1:01.03 
 91   2082 Korey Hairston                03 Aurora, CO          1:01.05 
 92   6209 Isaiah Pressley               03 Columbus, OH        1:01.06 
 93   4068 Dakari Bailey                 03 Steger, IL          1:01.35 
 94   9411 Maceo Nash                    03 Saint Louis, MO     1:01.46 
 95   5997 Cheffronio Cooper Jr          03 Hammond, IN         1:01.60 
 96   4814 Justin Miles                  03 Winston Salem, N    1:01.71 
 97    294 Antavius Williams             03 Atlanta, GA         1:01.75 
 98    553 Givan Onuaguluchi-May         03 Schaumburg, IL      1:01.81 
 99   5459 Kyjuan Porter                 03 Milwaukee, WI       1:02.05 
100   1434 Randall Stodghill             03 Charlotte, NC       1:02.12 
101   2571 Tyler Rupert                  03 East Saint Louis    1:02.32 
102   4079 Briyon Watts                  03 Steger, IL          1:02.68 
103   7637 Jaquari Parks                 03 St Louis, MO        1:03.87 
104   1868 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE           1:03.93 
105   5789 Samuel Miller                 03 Orlando, FL         1:04.28 
106   2461 Armarieus Follins             03 Baton Rouge, LA     1:05.94 
107   2472 Anthony Terry                 03 Baton Rouge, LA     1:06.52 
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:56.41  8/5/2015    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10130 Adam Mason                    03 Manvel, TX          2:07.36 
  2    851 Daniel Armstrong              03 Friendswood, TX     2:07.75 
  3   4332 Cyrus Jacobs                  03 Port Arthur, TX     2:07.75 
  4   6810 Ryan Moore                    03 Randallstown, MD    2:09.29 
  5   1071 Darius Peterson               03 Bryan, TX           2:09.35 
  6   6506 Laduarus Tellis               03 Auburndale, FL      2:10.14 
  7   5312 Jalen Mann                    03 Desoto, TX          2:11.87 
  8   5318 Kaidon Salter                 03 Desoto, TX          2:11.89 
  9   7976 Timothy Short                 03 Nashville, TN       2:11.91 
 10   3047 Bailey Despanie               03 Carencro, LA        2:12.66 
 11   8756 Shawn Pelote                  03 Upper Marlboro,     2:14.00 
 12   2947 Clifton Williamsoniv          03 San Antonio, TX     2:14.34 
 13   9998 Michael Delprete              03 Hudson, OH          2:14.62 
 14   6419 Kesean Felton                 03 Pearland, TX        2:15.18 
 15   8464 Isaac White                   03 Lansdale, PA        2:15.79 
 16   2431 Amir Dayal                    03 Douglasville, GA    2:15.93 
 17   1945 Trent Wells                   03 Dayton, OH          2:15.97 
 18   1069 Courtlyn Dickey               03 Bryan, TX           2:16.15 
 19   8586 Colin Taylor                  03 Houston, TX         2:16.16 
 20   1430 Demetrius Parker              03 Waxhaw, NC          2:16.21 
 21   2997 Jaydyn Govia                  03 Orlando, FL         2:16.28 
 22   3001 Jesaiah Jones                 03 Orlando, FL         2:16.97 
 23   1113 Korey Pratt                   03 Durham, NC          2:17.19 
 24  10712 Johnathan Jackson             03 Flower Mound, TX    2:17.37 
 25   7303 Rankin Odister                03 Smyrna, GA          2:17.66 
 26     13 Terrence Brooks Jr            03 Clinton Township    2:17.69 
 27   5216 Akhil Doolabh                 03 McKinney, TX        2:17.82 
 28   5901 Phillippe Wesleyii            03 Grandview, MO       2:17.86 
 29   7502 Santos Flores                 03 Barksdale, TX       2:18.12 
 30   3882 Kentrell Bell                 03 Houston, TX         2:18.64 
 31   8457 Michael Price                 03 Philadelphia, PA    2:18.79 
 32   5958 Shain Mcdonald                03 Miami, FL           2:18.96 
 33   8745 Donovan Brown                 03 Montgomery Villa    2:19.19 
 34   8747 Zephyr Crestwell              03 Arnold, MD          2:19.46 
 35   8749 Dawson Grogan                 03 Fort Washington,    2:19.59 
 36  10827 La'Mont Pompey                03 Willingboro, NJ     2:19.64 
 37   3796 Price Terrill                 03 Prairie Village,    2:19.97 
 38   6154 Jereme Ombogo                 03 Houston, TX         2:20.14 
 39   4784 Timmy Conner                  03 Mt Airy, MD         2:20.28 
 40   3670 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 St. Louis, MO       2:21.38 
 41    463 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA    2:21.52 
 42   1273 Rollin Schrimisher            03 San Antonio, TX     2:21.53 
 43   5362 Adrian Bichara                03 Miami, FL           2:21.54 
 44      4 Edgar Ortega                  03 Riverside, CA       2:21.55 
 45   8681 Steve Wilson                  03 Mcdonough, GA       2:21.74 
 46   9931 Rith Bhattacharyya            03 Coppell, TX         2:21.93 
 47   4442 Jake Jackson                  03 Lansing, KS         2:22.34 
 48  11009 Shaireef Knowles              03 Jacksonville, FL    2:22.35 
 49  10836 Jaden Ebanks                  03 Teaneck, NJ         2:22.46 
 50   5964 Joel Talley                   03 Homestead, FL       2:22.47 
 51   4776 Marvin Edwards II             03 Chester, VA         2:22.67 
 52   7135 Donovan Elahee                03 Fairburn, GA        2:23.17 
 53   2484 James Wainaina                03 Marietta, GA        2:23.35 
 54   9179 Parker Westbrook              03 Cary, NC            2:23.46 
 55   9098 Jon Coulter                   03 Nashville, TN       2:23.58 
 56   9103 Ke'Vion Irby                  03 Antioch, TN         2:23.63 
 57   3409 Lamont Norton                 03 Katy, TX            2:23.79 
 58   1560 Logan Carnes                  03 Carl Junction, M    2:24.29 
 59   1538 Gibbs Kell                    03 Little Rock, AR     2:24.31 
 60   2899 Lucas Doland                  03 Inverness, IL       2:24.31 
 61   1771 Jaxon Deason                  03 Commerce, TX        2:24.71 
 62   7896 Leroy Simmons                 03 Summerville, SC     2:25.10 
 63   6842 Ismarel Solis                 03 Mcallen, TX         2:25.21 
 64  10029 Julian Garza                  03 Kerrville, TX       2:25.51 
 65   5681 Isaiah Perez                  03 Philadelphia, PA    2:26.26 
 66   7116 Robert Polidan                03 Murfreesboro, TN    2:26.30 
 67   2251 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, NA         2:26.42 
 68  10383 Lyndon Taylor II              03 Chicago, IL         2:26.69 
 69   2500 Sean Wray                     03 Newport News, VA    2:26.84 
 70   4150 Ryland Bass                   03 Indianapolis, IN    2:28.54 
 71   2954 Quinton Hightower             03 Florida City, FL    2:28.80 
 72   4935 Gerad Bruce                   03 Godfrey, IL         2:31.65 
 73   9070 Demarion Watson               03 Maple Grove, MN     2:33.76 
 74    782 Payton Forman                 03 Lake Charles, LA    2:33.77 
 75   3589 Peter Crapsey Jr.             03 Haverhill, MA       2:34.21 
 76   3163 Abesolom Teffra               03 Frresno, CA         2:34.49 
 77    918 Khalil Moore                  03 Teaneck, NA         2:35.71 
 78   5696 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO        2:36.38 
 79   6692 Gerald Jones 111              03 Montclair, NJ       2:37.41 
 80   7831 Nick Laney                    03 San Diego, CA       2:37.53 
 81   7564 Wesly Woll                    03 Luling, LA          2:39.76 
 82   1701 Eric Richards                 03 South Euclid, OH    2:40.46 
 83   7076 Jacob Rodriguez               03 Tampa, FL           2:43.41 
 84   6970 Anthony Williams              03 Marrero, LA         2:49.60 
 85   3193 Darryl Shaw                   03 Gary, IN            2:50.41 
 86   5855 Shelton Blunt II              03 Baton Rouge, LA     2:55.40 
 87  10242 Devon Singleton               03 Las Vegas, NV       2:59.82 
 88   6744 Michael Davis                 03 Clermont, NA        3:04.74 
 89   7713 Christopher Colyer            03 St Louis, MO        3:25.77 
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old (88)
===============================================================================
    National:  1:56.41  8/5/2015    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10130 Adam Mason                    03 Manvel, TX          2:06.80 
  2   4332 Cyrus Jacobs                  03 Port Arthur, TX     2:07.42 
  3    851 Daniel Armstrong              03 Friendswood, TX     2:08.97 
  4   6506 Laduarus Tellis               03 Auburndale, FL      2:09.66 
  5   3047 Bailey Despanie               03 Carencro, LA        2:10.67 
  6   5318 Kaidon Salter                 03 Desoto, TX          2:11.88 
  7   1071 Darius Peterson               03 Bryan, TX           2:11.92 
  8   7976 Timothy Short                 03 Nashville, TN       2:12.04 
  9   2947 Clifton Williamsoniv          03 San Antonio, TX     2:12.55 
 10   5901 Phillippe Wesleyii            03 Grandview, MO       2:12.99 
 11   1069 Courtlyn Dickey               03 Bryan, TX           2:13.77 
 12   3796 Price Terrill                 03 Prairie Village,    2:13.92 
 13   1945 Trent Wells                   03 Dayton, OH          2:14.03 
 14   6419 Kesean Felton                 03 Pearland, TX        2:14.69 
 15   8457 Michael Price                 03 Philadelphia, PA    2:15.67 
 16    463 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA    2:16.34 
 17   5312 Jalen Mann                    03 Desoto, TX          2:16.57 
 18   1430 Demetrius Parker              03 Waxhaw, NC          2:16.74 
 19   5958 Shain Mcdonald                03 Miami, FL           2:16.80 
 20   9998 Michael Delprete              03 Hudson, OH          2:16.91 
 21   1273 Rollin Schrimisher            03 San Antonio, TX     2:16.94 
 22   8464 Isaac White                   03 Lansdale, PA        2:17.36 
 23  10827 La'Mont Pompey                03 Willingboro, NJ     2:17.48 
 24   8756 Shawn Pelote                  03 Upper Marlboro,     2:17.63 
 25   7502 Santos Flores                 03 Barksdale, TX       2:17.70 
 26     13 Terrence Brooks Jr            03 Clinton Township    2:17.86 
 27   2997 Jaydyn Govia                  03 Orlando, FL         2:17.88 
 28   8586 Colin Taylor                  03 Houston, TX         2:17.96 
 29  10712 Johnathan Jackson             03 Flower Mound, TX    2:18.54 
 30   3882 Kentrell Bell                 03 Houston, TX         2:18.55 
 31   5681 Isaiah Perez                  03 Philadelphia, PA    2:18.79 
 32      4 Edgar Ortega                  03 Riverside, CA       2:18.83 
 33   8749 Dawson Grogan                 03 Fort Washington,    2:18.92 
 34   4776 Marvin Edwards II             03 Chester, VA         2:19.72 
 35  10836 Jaden Ebanks                  03 Teaneck, NJ         2:20.21 
 36   3001 Jesaiah Jones                 03 Orlando, FL         2:20.47 
 37   9179 Parker Westbrook              03 Cary, NC            2:20.95 
 38   5216 Akhil Doolabh                 03 McKinney, TX        2:21.32 
 39   4442 Jake Jackson                  03 Lansing, KS         2:21.58 
 40   1701 Eric Richards                 03 South Euclid, OH    2:21.59 
 41   4784 Timmy Conner                  03 Mt Airy, MD         2:22.82 
 42   2251 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, NA         2:23.13 
 43   2431 Amir Dayal                    03 Douglasville, GA    2:23.29 
 44   9931 Rith Bhattacharyya            03 Coppell, TX         2:23.43 
 45   5964 Joel Talley                   03 Homestead, FL       2:24.36 
 46   1113 Korey Pratt                   03 Durham, NC          2:24.75 
 47   6842 Ismarel Solis                 03 Mcallen, TX         2:24.93 
 48   2899 Lucas Doland                  03 Inverness, IL       2:25.21 
 49   7116 Robert Polidan                03 Murfreesboro, TN    2:25.45 
 50   1538 Gibbs Kell                    03 Little Rock, AR     2:26.32 
 51   1560 Logan Carnes                  03 Carl Junction, M    2:26.48 
 52   2484 James Wainaina                03 Marietta, GA        2:26.88 
 53   9098 Jon Coulter                   03 Nashville, TN       2:27.88 
 54  11009 Shaireef Knowles              03 Jacksonville, FL    2:28.51 
 55  10383 Lyndon Taylor II              03 Chicago, IL         2:28.79 
 56  10029 Julian Garza                  03 Kerrville, TX       2:28.99 
 57   1771 Jaxon Deason                  03 Commerce, TX        2:29.78 
 58   6154 Jereme Ombogo                 03 Houston, TX         2:30.00 
 59   8745 Donovan Brown                 03 Montgomery Villa    2:30.24 
 60   9103 Ke'Vion Irby                  03 Antioch, TN         2:30.41 
 61   3589 Peter Crapsey Jr.             03 Haverhill, MA       2:31.23 
 62   2954 Quinton Hightower             03 Florida City, FL    2:33.17 
 63   7135 Donovan Elahee                03 Fairburn, GA        2:33.40 
 64   4150 Ryland Bass                   03 Indianapolis, IN    2:33.83 
 65   8681 Steve Wilson                  03 Mcdonough, GA       2:33.97 
 66   4935 Gerad Bruce                   03 Godfrey, IL         2:35.71 
 67   9070 Demarion Watson               03 Maple Grove, MN     2:35.91 
 68    918 Khalil Moore                  03 Teaneck, NA         2:37.23 
 69   5696 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO        2:38.67 
 70   6692 Gerald Jones 111              03 Montclair, NJ       2:39.33 
 71   3409 Lamont Norton                 03 Katy, TX            2:40.02 
 72   7076 Jacob Rodriguez               03 Tampa, FL           2:40.72 
 73   7831 Nick Laney                    03 San Diego, CA       2:43.87 
 74   7564 Wesly Woll                    03 Luling, LA          2:44.72 
 75   5855 Shelton Blunt II              03 Baton Rouge, LA     2:56.48 
 76   7713 Christopher Colyer            03 St Louis, MO        2:59.99 
 77   3670 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 St. Louis, MO       3:00.63 
 78   6970 Anthony Williams              03 Marrero, LA         3:05.15 
 79   6744 Michael Davis                 03 Clermont, NA        3:09.37 
 80   3193 Darryl Shaw                   03 Gary, IN            3:12.12 
 81  10242 Devon Singleton               03 Las Vegas, NV            NT 
 82    782 Payton Forman                 03 Lake Charles, LA         NT 
 83   8747 Zephyr Crestwell              03 Arnold, MD               NT 
 84   7896 Leroy Simmons                 03 Summerville, SC          NT 
 85   6810 Ryan Moore                    03 Randallstown, MD         NT 
 86   5362 Adrian Bichara                03 Miami, FL                NT 
 87   3163 Abesolom Teffra               03 Frresno, CA              NT 
 88   2500 Sean Wray                     03 Newport News, VA         NT 
 
Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old (80)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  4:13.45  8/4/2015    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6695 Myles Plummer                 03 Franklin Park, N    4:32.22 
  2   6142 Xavier Cerda                  03 Houston, TX         4:33.88 
  3  10130 Adam Mason                    03 Manvel, TX          4:34.33 
  4   6506 Laduarus Tellis               03 Auburndale, FL      4:37.67 
  5   9998 Michael Delprete              03 Hudson, OH          4:38.54 
  6   2947 Clifton Williamsoniv          03 San Antonio, TX     4:40.08 
  7   6101 Kevin Curry Iv                03 Frisco, TX          4:40.41 
  8   9977 Michael Cooper                03 Thousand Oaks, C    4:41.10 
  9   1069 Courtlyn Dickey               03 Bryan, TX           4:41.59 
 10   7506 Alexander Pena                03 San Antonio, TX     4:41.66 
 11   7502 Santos Flores                 03 Barksdale, TX       4:42.41 
 12   6153 Samuel Navarro Iii            03 Houston, TX         4:43.89 
 13   2431 Amir Dayal                    03 Douglasville, GA    4:44.55 
 14      4 Edgar Ortega                  03 Riverside, CA       4:44.88 
 15   5362 Adrian Bichara                03 Miami, FL           4:45.96 
 16   3143 Devon Beckles                 03 Houston, TX         4:46.04 
 17   1430 Demetrius Parker              03 Waxhaw, NC          4:48.36 
 18   4442 Jake Jackson                  03 Lansing, KS         4:48.72 
 19   8944 Travis Gibson                 03 Nederland, TX       4:49.03 
 20   7617 George Blanco                 03 Saint Louis, MO     4:49.14 
 21   1945 Trent Wells                   03 Dayton, OH          4:49.45 
 22   4784 Timmy Conner                  03 Mt Airy, MD         4:50.05 
 23    463 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA    4:50.12 
 24   6810 Ryan Moore                    03 Randallstown, MD    4:50.24 
 25   5681 Isaiah Perez                  03 Philadelphia, PA    4:52.59 
 26   6416 Joshua Bangilan               03 Alvin, TX           4:52.85 
 27   3882 Kentrell Bell                 03 Houston, TX         4:53.94 
 28   4450 Owen Sovereign                03 Lenexa, KS          4:54.65 
 29   4776 Marvin Edwards II             03 Chester, VA         4:54.88 
 30  10075 Giosef Hernandez              03 The Woodlands, T    4:55.00 
 31   5958 Shain Mcdonald                03 Miami, FL           4:55.13 
 32  10383 Lyndon Taylor II              03 Chicago, IL         4:56.11 
 33   8440 Nathaniel Baker               03 Philadelphia, PA    4:56.38 
 34   1560 Logan Carnes                  03 Carl Junction, M    4:57.30 
 35   7303 Rankin Odister                03 Smyrna, GA          4:57.87 
 36   8388 Logan Patete                  03 Round Rock, TX      4:57.89 
 37   5101 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,     4:57.96 
 38   1273 Rollin Schrimisher            03 San Antonio, TX     4:58.03 
 39   3001 Jesaiah Jones                 03 Orlando, FL         4:58.09 
 40   3044 Bryce Campbell                03 Carencro, LA        4:58.41 
 41   2899 Lucas Doland                  03 Inverness, IL       4:58.73 
 42   4482 Sahfee Yasin-Spann            03 Philadelphia, PA    5:00.86 
 43   3776 Wesley Clarkson               03 Overland, NA        5:00.94 
 44   8749 Dawson Grogan                 03 Fort Washington,    5:01.01 
 45   9931 Rith Bhattacharyya            03 Coppell, TX         5:01.91 
 46   7581 Stone Burke                   03 Ballwin, MO         5:02.34 
 47   9179 Parker Westbrook              03 Cary, NC            5:02.40 
 48   1890 Steven Rachel                 03 Dallas, TX          5:02.86 
 49   2484 James Wainaina                03 Marietta, GA        5:05.97 
 50   5964 Joel Talley                   03 Homestead, FL       5:07.04 
 51    487 Elijah Abraham                03 Smyrna, GA          5:07.23 
 52   2048 Dawson Baptiste               03 Glassboro, NJ       5:07.40 
 53   3475 William Goolsby               03 Greenvillle, SC     5:07.65 
 54  10815 Joshua Jean-Baptiste          03 Cherry Hill, NJ     5:07.94 
 55   5216 Akhil Doolabh                 03 McKinney, TX        5:08.03 
 56  10612 Bo Anderson                   03 Clarkston, MI       5:09.59 
 57   8681 Steve Wilson                  03 Mcdonough, GA       5:09.94 
 58  10718 Darius Williams-Dudley        03 Dallas, TX          5:10.05 
 59   4376 David Schuessler              03 San Antonio, TX     5:10.95 
 60    782 Payton Forman                 03 Lake Charles, LA    5:11.40 
 61  10037 Luke Gleason                  03 Salina, KS          5:11.64 
 62   4604 Andrew Cross                  03 Knoxville, TN       5:12.72 
 63   7831 Nick Laney                    03 San Diego, CA       5:13.43 
 64   3163 Abesolom Teffra               03 Frresno, CA         5:13.80 
 65   4150 Ryland Bass                   03 Indianapolis, IN    5:14.51 
 66   2954 Quinton Hightower             03 Florida City, FL    5:14.91 
 67   7116 Robert Polidan                03 Murfreesboro, TN    5:15.90 
 68   3589 Peter Crapsey Jr.             03 Haverhill, MA       5:15.94 
 69   7968 Chazz Brown                   03 Nashville, TN       5:16.97 
 70     15 Jacob Harberts                03 Macomb, MI          5:18.14 
 71   4812 Christopher Joines Jr.        03 Belews Creek, NC    5:22.83 
 72   4935 Gerad Bruce                   03 Godfrey, IL         5:23.60 
 73  10159 Emmett Myers                  03 Omaha, NE           5:38.94 
 74   7076 Jacob Rodriguez               03 Tampa, FL           5:40.30 
 75   4094 Christian Phillips            03 Sugar Grove, IL     5:52.03 
 76   1778 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC       5:57.26 
 77   4152 Derrick Jones                 03 Indianapolis, IN    5:57.87 
 78   3193 Darryl Shaw                   03 Gary, IN            5:58.27 
 79   2472 Anthony Terry                 03 Baton Rouge, LA     6:49.51 
 80   7713 Christopher Colyer            03 St Louis, MO        7:16.12 
 
Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old (52)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  9:21.89  8/4/2007    Tate Schienbein, Liberty, IN               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6142 Xavier Cerda                  03 Houston, TX         9:56.89 
  2   6695 Myles Plummer                 03 Franklin Park, N    9:57.55 
  3   6101 Kevin Curry Iv                03 Frisco, TX          9:59.54 
  4   5927 Chase Cauvin                  03 Atlantic Highlan   10:00.30 
  5   9998 Michael Delprete              03 Hudson, OH         10:01.16 
  6   5362 Adrian Bichara                03 Miami, FL          10:08.09 
  7   6506 Laduarus Tellis               03 Auburndale, FL     10:14.27 
  8   2431 Amir Dayal                    03 Douglasville, GA   10:15.21 
  9   3044 Bryce Campbell                03 Carencro, LA       10:23.78 
 10   7506 Alexander Pena                03 San Antonio, TX    10:26.22 
 11   7617 George Blanco                 03 Saint Louis, MO    10:32.99 
 12    463 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA   10:33.51 
 13   8944 Travis Gibson                 03 Nederland, TX      10:35.44 
 14   3143 Devon Beckles                 03 Houston, TX        10:36.53 
 15   8388 Logan Patete                  03 Round Rock, TX     10:38.35 
 16   8265 Wyatt Oliver                  03 Friendswood, TX    10:38.61 
 17   5681 Isaiah Perez                  03 Philadelphia, PA   10:43.63 
 18   6153 Samuel Navarro Iii            03 Houston, TX        10:44.64 
 19   5101 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,    10:50.12 
 20   8749 Dawson Grogan                 03 Fort Washington,   10:50.27 
 21   4450 Owen Sovereign                03 Lenexa, KS         10:52.21 
 22   9179 Parker Westbrook              03 Cary, NC           10:53.25 
 23   2899 Lucas Doland                  03 Inverness, IL      10:55.31 
 24   1069 Courtlyn Dickey               03 Bryan, TX          10:57.62 
 25    860 Robert Galloway               03 Friendswood, TX    10:59.12 
 26   4442 Jake Jackson                  03 Lansing, KS        11:00.03 
 27   8440 Nathaniel Baker               03 Philadelphia, PA   11:06.77 
 28    782 Payton Forman                 03 Lake Charles, LA   11:07.02 
 29    595 Ian Mclarty                   03 Austin, TX         11:08.30 
 30   2048 Dawson Baptiste               03 Glassboro, NJ      11:11.43 
 31   3475 William Goolsby               03 Greenvillle, SC    11:13.14 
 32   1890 Steven Rachel                 03 Dallas, TX         11:14.69 
 33   3589 Peter Crapsey Jr.             03 Haverhill, MA      11:16.02 
 34   6416 Joshua Bangilan               03 Alvin, TX          11:16.24 
 35   1560 Logan Carnes                  03 Carl Junction, M   11:18.65 
 36  10075 Giosef Hernandez              03 The Woodlands, T   11:20.00 
 37  10978 Cade Stevens                  03 Round Rock, TX     11:21.00 
 38   4385 Devyn Garcia                  03 Bishop, TX         11:23.30 
 39   4438 Matthew Eddy                  03 Gardner, KS        11:27.22 
 40   1272 Rory Naylor                   03 San Antonio, TX    11:27.25 
 41  10383 Lyndon Taylor II              03 Chicago, IL        11:28.70 
 42   2057 Kesi Hatton                   03 Philadelphia, PA   11:29.61 
 43   3163 Abesolom Teffra               03 Frresno, CA        11:31.70 
 44   4604 Andrew Cross                  03 Knoxville, TN      11:34.51 
 45  10612 Bo Anderson                   03 Clarkston, MI      11:44.73 
 46   3057 Michael Huff                  03 Ft. Belvoir, VA    11:45.26 
 47  10243 Caleb Skinner                 03 Collierville, TN   11:45.27 
 48   6801 William Johnson               03 Franklin, TN       11:46.52 
 49   2954 Quinton Hightower             03 Florida City, FL   11:59.07 
 50    487 Elijah Abraham                03 Smyrna, GA         12:04.07 
 51   4257 Brayden Whitley               03 Bonaire, GA        12:30.59 
 52   1778 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC      13:05.33 
 
Event 129  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old (50)
===============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National:  13.39  7/31/2014   Litchfield Ajavon, Baltimore Ci              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3490 Matthew Garrett               03 Simpsonville, SC      14.43 
  2   4317 Cody Brown                    03 Fort Lauderdale,      14.68 
  3   3002 Omarian Jones                 03 Orlando, FL           14.86 
  4   6492 Semaj Freeman                 03 Simi Valley, CA       14.88 
  5  10170 Alexander Nunley              03 Garner, NC            15.00 
  6   9249 Suavevion Persley             03 Desoto, TX            15.09 
  7   5275 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN              15.20 
  8  10886 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC      15.21 
  9   6253 Leonard Mustari               03 Fort Myers, FL        15.53 
 10   8259 Kevin Biggers                 03 League City, TX       15.56 
 11  10300 Nicholas Wetta                03 Wichita, KS           15.68 
 12   4540 Erick Hill                    03 Raytown, MO           15.69 
 13   7926 Jahaz Morgan                  03 Tallahassee, FL       15.87 
 14   7059 Aubrey Bryant                 03 Jacksonville, FL      15.93 
 15   1001 Anthony Tyus Iii              03 Kalamazoo, MI         16.04 
 16   8421 Bartholomew Ausler III        03 Grandview, MO         16.08 
 17   2066 Kyle Love                     03 Yeadon, PA            16.40 
 18   5337 Cameron Boger                 03 Mesquite, TX          16.45 
 19   7136 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA            16.60 
 20     72 Jarred Kerr                   03 Lexington, TX         16.69 
 21   8431 Jalen Mcgee                   03 Grandview, MO         16.86 
 22   9412 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO        16.86 
 23   8015 Justin Smith                  03 Laurel, MD            17.06 
 24   2666 Rashun Fountain               03 Decatur, GA           17.10 
 25   9252 Idarian Smithe                03 Cedar Hill, TX        17.22 
 26   5770 Kyron Dunn                    03 Natchitoches, LA      17.35 
 27   5409 Christian Marshall            03 Buda, TX              17.38 
 28   4658 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F      17.79 
 29    589 Aiden Small                   03 Austin, TX            17.98 
 30  10029 Julian Garza                  03 Kerrville, TX         18.00 
 31   5775 Anthony Moses                 03 Natchitoches, LA      18.09 
 32   6658 Lee Gonsoulin                 03 Baton Rouge, LA       18.14 
 33   8203 Landon Walker                 03 Fort Worth, TX        18.16 
 34   1195 Kyzion Freeman                03 Whitehall, OH         18.26 
 35    978 Kevin Davis                   03 Ann Arbor, MI         18.27 
 36   5757 Howard Bell V                 03 Nashville, TN         18.33 
 37   1868 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             18.63 
 38   6264 Brandon Greene                03 Sicklerville, NJ      18.67 
 39   4362 Canaan Fairley                03 San Antonio, TX       18.79 
 40   6625 Horatio Brooks                03 Houston, TX           18.83 
 41   6634 Austin Henson                 03 Houston, TX           19.02 
 42  10743 Hasani Williams               03 Louisville, KY        19.10 
 43  10644 Terrance Bailey               03 Akron, OH             19.21 
 44   4079 Briyon Watts                  03 Steger, IL            19.52 
 45   6626 Grant Celestine               03 Sugar Land, TX        19.72 
 46   1663 Ellis Hicks                   03 Beachwood, OH         19.93 
 47   2905 Dyelan Hampton                03 Hanover Park, IL      19.94 
 48   5344 Mckale Peebles                03 Mesquite, TX          19.97 
 49  10337 Kareem Kelsey                 03 North Brunswick,      20.23 
 50   2317 Fred Jesse Wolford            03 Oceanside, CA         20.92 
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old (70) Prelims
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National:  24.62  7/30/2014   Caleb Roberson, Jurupa Valley, CA            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4317 Cody Brown                    03 Fort Lauderdale,      26.37 
  2  10170 Alexander Nunley              03 Garner, NC            26.95 
  3   3490 Matthew Garrett               03 Simpsonville, SC      27.51 
  4   3002 Omarian Jones                 03 Orlando, FL           27.52 
  5   9249 Suavevion Persley             03 Desoto, TX            27.61 
  6   5275 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN              28.06 
  7   6492 Semaj Freeman                 03 Simi Valley, CA       28.11 
  8   6991 Ashton Burrows                03 Rolla, KS             28.32 
  9   4671 Devin Simpson                 03 Lawton, OK            28.51 
 10   2666 Rashun Fountain               03 Decatur, GA           28.78 
 11   7926 Jahaz Morgan                  03 Tallahassee, FL       28.89 
 12   8015 Justin Smith                  03 Laurel, MD            29.02 
 13   4895 Destyn Pazon                  03 Gretna, LA            29.02 
 14   6253 Leonard Mustari               03 Fort Myers, FL        29.04 
 15   5770 Kyron Dunn                    03 Natchitoches, LA      29.07 
 16   4658 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F      29.09 
 17  11013 Jevon Robertson               03 Jacksonville, FL      29.21 
 18   9412 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO        29.23 
 19  10300 Nicholas Wetta                03 Wichita, KS           29.25 
 20   7059 Aubrey Bryant                 03 Jacksonville, FL      29.26 
 21  10886 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC      29.31 
 22     75 Cam'Ron Valdez                03 Rockdale, TX          29.36 
 23   8421 Bartholomew Ausler III        03 Grandview, MO         29.37 
 24    589 Aiden Small                   03 Austin, TX            29.45 
 25   5775 Anthony Moses                 03 Natchitoches, LA      29.63 
 26   7136 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA            29.64 
 27   4169 Justice Mclemore              03 Fredericksburg,       29.69 
 28   8259 Kevin Biggers                 03 League City, TX       29.70 
 29  10743 Hasani Williams               03 Louisville, KY        29.73 
 30   8621 Jarel Deere                   03 Taylor, TX            29.74 
 31   6264 Brandon Greene                03 Sicklerville, NJ      29.76 
 32   8182 Elijah Jarvis                 03 Owings Mills, MD      29.95 
 33   5085 Terez Davis-Giles             03 Conyers, GA           30.03 
 34   3670 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 St. Louis, MO         30.04 
 35   4540 Erick Hill                    03 Raytown, MO           30.07 
 36   3282 Joshua Lesesne                03 Bowie, NA             30.09 
 37   4264 Joshua McCormick              03 Austin, TX            30.13 
 38  10029 Julian Garza                  03 Kerrville, TX         30.19 
 39   2066 Kyle Love                     03 Yeadon, PA            30.27 
 40    978 Kevin Davis                   03 Ann Arbor, MI         30.27 
 41   2357 Jalyn Singletary              03 Conyers, GA           30.34 
 42    245 Reginald Collier              03 Euless, TX            30.45 
 43   9401 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO       30.55 
 44   4079 Briyon Watts                  03 Steger, IL            30.72 
 45  10979 Earnest Swindell III          03 Round Rock, TX        30.76 
 46   9252 Idarian Smithe                03 Cedar Hill, TX        30.98 
 47  10758 Derion Hubbard                03 Wichita, KS           31.08 
 48   8203 Landon Walker                 03 Fort Worth, TX        31.11 
 49   1868 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             31.26 
 50   6634 Austin Henson                 03 Houston, TX           31.29 
 51   2905 Dyelan Hampton                03 Hanover Park, IL      31.54 
 52  10823 Rahmier Maxwell-Patterson     03 Mt. Holly, NJ         31.61 
 53   2303 Jhoedy Punch                  03 Houston, TX           31.69 
 54  10747 James Jones                   03 Wharton, TX           31.73 
 55   6626 Grant Celestine               03 Sugar Land, TX        32.04 
 56   1317 Koah Thompson                 03 Johnston, IA          32.24 
 57  10740 Nick Pearson                  03 Louisville, KY        32.27 
 58   8341 Marquis Thibert               03 Mansfield, TX         32.42 
 59   1195 Kyzion Freeman                03 Whitehall, OH         32.48 
 60    424 Yarece Hill                   03 Humble, TX            32.63 
 61   5627 Genard King                   03 Detroit, MI           32.90 
 62   5757 Howard Bell V                 03 Nashville, TN         33.25 
 63   1663 Ellis Hicks                   03 Beachwood, OH         33.26 
 64   5344 Mckale Peebles                03 Mesquite, TX          33.35 
 65   1280 Tyler Wesley                  03 Hartford, CT          33.56 
 66   6625 Horatio Brooks                03 Houston, TX           33.69 
 67   2836 Tommy Dunn                    03 Shaker Heights,       34.24 
 68   9070 Demarion Watson               03 Maple Grove, MN       34.32 
 69    739 Torian Neblett                03 Baltimore, MD         35.64 
 70  10746 Tavares Hudson                03 Wharton, TX           35.92 
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old (70)
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National:  24.62  7/30/2014   Caleb Roberson, Jurupa Valley, CA            
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10170 Alexander Nunley              03 Garner, NC            26.55 
  2   4317 Cody Brown                    03 Fort Lauderdale,      26.93 
  3   3002 Omarian Jones                 03 Orlando, FL           26.95 
  4   9249 Suavevion Persley             03 Desoto, TX            27.12 
  5   6492 Semaj Freeman                 03 Simi Valley, CA       28.15 
  6   5770 Kyron Dunn                    03 Natchitoches, LA      28.28 
  7   4540 Erick Hill                    03 Raytown, MO           28.37 
  8   7926 Jahaz Morgan                  03 Tallahassee, FL       28.42 
  9   6991 Ashton Burrows                03 Rolla, KS             28.48 
 10   2666 Rashun Fountain               03 Decatur, GA           28.56 
 11   8259 Kevin Biggers                 03 League City, TX       28.57 
 12   5775 Anthony Moses                 03 Natchitoches, LA      28.70 
 13   4671 Devin Simpson                 03 Lawton, OK            28.71 
 14   3490 Matthew Garrett               03 Simpsonville, SC      28.78 
 15   7059 Aubrey Bryant                 03 Jacksonville, FL      29.05 
 16   8421 Bartholomew Ausler III        03 Grandview, MO         29.06 
 17  10300 Nicholas Wetta                03 Wichita, KS           29.11 
 18   9412 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO        29.21 
 19  10886 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC      29.30 
 20  10743 Hasani Williams               03 Louisville, KY        29.47 
 21     75 Cam'Ron Valdez                03 Rockdale, TX          29.52 
 22   5275 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN              29.65 
 23   5627 Genard King                   03 Detroit, MI           29.75 
 24    589 Aiden Small                   03 Austin, TX            29.78 
 25  11013 Jevon Robertson               03 Jacksonville, FL      29.79 
 26   1868 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE             29.84 
 27   8015 Justin Smith                  03 Laurel, MD            30.01 
 28   6253 Leonard Mustari               03 Fort Myers, FL        30.02 
 29   2066 Kyle Love                     03 Yeadon, PA            30.08 
 30   8182 Elijah Jarvis                 03 Owings Mills, MD      30.18 
 31   2905 Dyelan Hampton                03 Hanover Park, IL      30.18 
 32    978 Kevin Davis                   03 Ann Arbor, MI         30.22 
 33   4658 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F      30.47 
 34  10029 Julian Garza                  03 Kerrville, TX         30.47 
 35   7136 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA            30.50 
 36    245 Reginald Collier              03 Euless, TX            30.57 
 37   5085 Terez Davis-Giles             03 Conyers, GA           30.60 
 38   9252 Idarian Smithe                03 Cedar Hill, TX        30.64 
 39    739 Torian Neblett                03 Baltimore, MD         30.77 
 40   6264 Brandon Greene                03 Sicklerville, NJ      30.86 
 41   4079 Briyon Watts                  03 Steger, IL            30.91 
 42   2303 Jhoedy Punch                  03 Houston, TX           31.14 
 43   2357 Jalyn Singletary              03 Conyers, GA           31.25 
 44    424 Yarece Hill                   03 Humble, TX            31.29 
 45   1317 Koah Thompson                 03 Johnston, IA          31.48 
 46   6634 Austin Henson                 03 Houston, TX           31.64 
 47   3282 Joshua Lesesne                03 Bowie, NA             31.73 
 48  10823 Rahmier Maxwell-Patterson     03 Mt. Holly, NJ         31.74 
 49   9401 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO       32.12 
 50  10740 Nick Pearson                  03 Louisville, KY        32.25 
 51  10979 Earnest Swindell III          03 Round Rock, TX        32.27 
 52   8341 Marquis Thibert               03 Mansfield, TX         32.28 
 53   6626 Grant Celestine               03 Sugar Land, TX        32.29 
 54  10747 James Jones                   03 Wharton, TX           32.67 
 55   1663 Ellis Hicks                   03 Beachwood, OH         32.97 
 56   5757 Howard Bell V                 03 Nashville, TN         33.05 
 57   5344 Mckale Peebles                03 Mesquite, TX          33.05 
 58   3670 Anthony Johnson-Knight        03 St. Louis, MO         34.39 
 59   6625 Horatio Brooks                03 Houston, TX           34.51 
 60   9070 Demarion Watson               03 Maple Grove, MN       34.82 
 61   2836 Tommy Dunn                    03 Shaker Heights,       35.85 
 62  10746 Tavares Hudson                03 Wharton, TX           36.55 
 63   8621 Jarel Deere                   03 Taylor, TX            44.80 
 64   4895 Destyn Pazon                  03 Gretna, LA               NT 
 65   1195 Kyzion Freeman                03 Whitehall, OH            NT 
 66   1280 Tyler Wesley                  03 Hartford, CT             NT 
 67   4169 Justice Mclemore              03 Fredericksburg,          NT 
 68  10758 Derion Hubbard                03 Wichita, KS              NT 
 69   4264 Joshua McCormick              03 Austin, TX               NT 
 70   8203 Landon Walker                 03 Fort Worth, TX           NT 
 
Event 178  Boys High Jump 13 years old (34)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National:  6-00.75  8/4/2015    Ashton Allen, Odenton, MD                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    551 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL     5-09.00 
  2   6497 Dante Mata-Burney             03 Santa Paula, CA     5-08.00 
  3   6259 Kevoun Watts                  03 North Fort Myers    5-08.00 
  4  10977 Zachary Smith-Bragner         03 Pflugerville, TX    5-06.00 
  5   8996 Jalan Rivers                  03 Houston, TX         5-04.00 
  6   3488 Eddie Bradford                03 Greer, SC           5-02.00 
  7   1341 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX         5-00.00 
  8   8292 Devin Preston                 03 Lamarque, TX        5-00.00 
  9   8431 Jalen Mcgee                   03 Grandview, MO       5-00.00 
 10  10518 Marquise Burks                03 Bowie, MD           5-00.00 
 11   9070 Demarion Watson               03 Maple Grove, MN     4-10.00 
 12   5320 Colin Smith                   03 Desoto, TX          4-10.00 
 13   3784 Trace Huston                  03 Leawood, KS         4-10.00 
 14   1623 Dominique Gambrell            03 Columbia, SC        4-10.00 
 15   4496 Jaden Price                   03 Glenside, PA        4-10.00 
 16   8167 Gregory Hawkins               03 Allen, TX           4-08.00 
 17   5922 Joe Hall                      03 Manhattan, KS       4-08.00 
 18   8162 Marcus Alexander              03 Allen, TX           4-08.00 
 19   1317 Koah Thompson                 03 Johnston, IA        4-08.00 
 20   2571 Tyler Rupert                  03 East Saint Louis    4-08.00 
 21   4784 Timmy Conner                  03 Mt Airy, MD         4-08.00 
 22   4915 Maurice Williams              03 Gonzales, LA        4-07.00 
 23  10337 Kareem Kelsey                 03 North Brunswick,    4-06.00 
 24   5337 Cameron Boger                 03 Mesquite, TX        4-06.00 
 25   6658 Lee Gonsoulin                 03 Baton Rouge, LA     4-06.00 
 26   5088 Jordan Flowers                03 Lithonia, GA        4-06.00 
 27   6850 Santiago McLaughlin           03 leavenworth, KS     4-06.00 
 28  10017 Brock Foster                  03 Cedar Park, TX      4-04.00 
 29   5344 Mckale Peebles                03 Mesquite, TX        4-04.00 
 30   3589 Peter Crapsey Jr.             03 Haverhill, MA       4-02.00 
 31   4935 Gerad Bruce                   03 Godfrey, IL         4-02.00 
 32   7896 Leroy Simmons                 03 Summerville, SC     3-10.00 
 33   1813 Akeem Herron                  03 Cuero, TX           3-10.00 
 34    537 Kaizon Cummins                03 Aurora, IL          3-05.00 
 
Event 235  Boys Pole Vault 13 years old (12)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1
    National:  11-08  8/3/2015    Jackson Reilly, Kingwood, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10206 Devin Robinson                03 Tallahassee, FL    10-06.00 
  2   4264 Joshua McCormick              03 Austin, TX          9-06.00 
  3  10262 Austin Stewart                03 Mansfield, TX       9-06.00 
  4  10158 Caleb Murdock                 03 Argyle, TX          9-00.00 
  5   1538 Gibbs Kell                    03 Little Rock, AR     8-00.00 
  6  10755 Robert Brooks                 03 Wichita Falls, T    7-06.00 
  7  10058 Canyon Hall                   03 Wylie, TX           7-06.00 
  8   6558 Connor Steanson               03 Fairview, TN        7-06.00 
  9   1317 Koah Thompson                 03 Johnston, IA        7-00.00 
 10  10112 Jackson Lee                   03 Maryville, IL       7-00.00 
 11   5817 Keyon Downing                 03 Toepka, KS          6-06.00 
 12   5819 Hayden Henderson              03 Berryton, KS        6-00.00 
 
Event 154  Boys Long Jump 13 years old (70)
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National:  20-08  8/1/2013    Kevin Byrd, Bowie, MD                        
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10900 Julius Bolden                 03 Wichita, KS        19-05.00 
  2  10836 Jaden Ebanks                  03 Teaneck, NJ        18-08.50 
  3   4639 Andre Rodgers                 03 Euclid, OH         18-08.50 
  4   8329 Daylen Mercadel               03 Mansfield, TX      18-07.75 
  5   7927 Rajauhn Sancho                03 Tallahassee, FL    18-03.50 
  6    853 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX         18-03.50 
  7   3137 Gabriel Lane                  03 Fort Worth, TX     17-11.00 
  8   5275 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN           17-10.50 
  9  11020 Jaquan Graham                 03 Albany, GA         17-09.50 
 10   1260 Sidney Allen                  03 Cedar Hill, TX     17-09.00 
 11   5415 Jacari Penn                   03 Midland, TX        17-08.50 
 12    551 Tyler Morris                  03 Bolingbrook, IL    17-08.25 
 13   5271 Jaylen Greenwood              03 Memphis, TN        17-07.25 
 14   3752 Bryce Pepukayi                03 Middletown, DE     17-07.25 
 15   8292 Devin Preston                 03 Lamarque, TX       17-06.25 
 16   5775 Anthony Moses                 03 Natchitoches, LA   17-05.50 
 17   6211 Marquise Scott                03 Columbus, OH       17-05.50 
 18   6106 Jordan Johnson                03 Flower Mound, TX   17-05.00 
 19   3438 Jacob Wallis                  03 Zachary, LA        17-05.00 
 20   6419 Kesean Felton                 03 Pearland, TX       17-05.00 
 21   4922 Sterling Brassfield           03 Aurora, CO         17-04.50 
 22    568 Eden Sweeney                  03 Naperville, IL     17-04.00 
 23   6706 Noah Barrientez               03 Odem, TX           17-02.50 
 24   5901 Phillippe Wesleyii            03 Grandview, MO      17-02.00 
 25   9334 Kenson Tate                   03 Slaughter, LA      17-01.00 
 26   8291 Davin Preston                 03 Lamarque, TX       17-00.00 
 27   6278 Jayden Johnson                03 Nashville, TN      16-11.50 
 28   9412 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO     16-09.50 
 29   8586 Colin Taylor                  03 Houston, TX        16-09.00 
 30   6421 Jonah Ledet                   03 Pearland, TX       16-08.00 
 31   1436 Keegan Wiggins                03 Charlotte, NC      16-06.75 
 32   2357 Jalyn Singletary              03 Conyers, GA        16-06.50 
 33   1190 A'Tiq Muhammad                03 Jefferson City,    16-06.50 
 34   7637 Jaquari Parks                 03 St Louis, MO       16-05.50 
 35   4829 Thomas Boyd                   03 Cincinnati, OH     16-05.25 
 36  11021 Makel Bridges                 03 Albany, GA         16-05.00 
 37   5064 Sean Huckleberry              03 San Francisco, C   16-04.50 
 38   4496 Jaden Price                   03 Glenside, PA       16-03.50 
 39    434 Cale Sanders Jr               03 Porter, TX         16-03.50 
 40   5548 Joshua Graham                 03 Mobile, AL         16-03.25 
 41   8621 Jarel Deere                   03 Taylor, TX         16-01.00 
 42  10337 Kareem Kelsey                 03 North Brunswick,   16-01.00 
 43   6253 Leonard Mustari               03 Fort Myers, FL     16-00.50 
 44  10886 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC   15-11.00 
 45   5182 Udodi Onwuzurike              03 West Bloomfield,   15-10.50 
 46  11029 Jadon Davis                   03 El Dorado, KS      15-10.00 
 47   2666 Rashun Fountain               03 Decatur, GA        15-08.75 
 48   4658 Jayden Geathers               03 Pompano Beach, F   15-08.25 
 49   8015 Justin Smith                  03 Laurel, MD         15-07.25 
 50   5468 Jacob Sergen                  03 Plainfield, IL     15-07.00 
 51   3010 Morris Williams               03 Orlando, FL        15-06.00 
 52    569 Iyron Young                   03 Aurora, IL         15-05.50 
 53   6387 Ronnie Baker                  03 Greensboro, NC     15-05.00 
 54   2251 Muhammad Jammeh               03 Detroit, NA        15-05.00 
 55   6770 Spencer Metcalfe              03 Dumfries, VA       15-04.50 
 56   4784 Timmy Conner                  03 Mt Airy, MD        15-04.50 
 57   4806 Carlton Cotton Jr.            03 Winston Salem, N   15-04.00 
 58   6496 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA    15-04.00 
 59     72 Jarred Kerr                   03 Lexington, TX      15-02.50 
 60    427 Jason Larry                   03 Humble, TX         15-02.00 
 61   2300 Anthony Flemings              03 Houston, TX        15-02.00 
 62     97 T'Sai Mcdaniel                03 Killeen, TX        15-01.50 
 63   1341 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX        15-00.25 
 64   6311 Ian Browne                    03 Randallstown, MD   15-00.00 
 65   5459 Kyjuan Porter                 03 Milwaukee, WI      14-09.50 
 66   3282 Joshua Lesesne                03 Bowie, NA          14-09.00 
 67   2317 Fred Jesse Wolford            03 Oceanside, CA      14-05.50 
 68   6795 Walter Harper Iii             03 Saint Louis, MO    13-06.50 
 69   5695 Donnelle Buress               03 Saint Louis, MO    12-11.00 
 70   7741 Joseph Mayberry               03 Saint Louis, MO    10-00.50 
 
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump 13 years old (34)
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National:  42-05.75  8/5/2011    Isaiah Giffith, Detroit, MI               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5318 Kaidon Salter                 03 Desoto, TX         38-06.00 
  2    853 Shadrach Banks                03 Humble, TX         37-01.75 
  3   5064 Sean Huckleberry              03 San Francisco, C   36-11.00 
  4   3419 Joshua Ross                   03 Richmond, TX       36-02.00 
  5   9412 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO     36-00.50 
  6   3395 Javon Gipson                  03 Rosenberg, TX      35-07.50 
  7   6253 Leonard Mustari               03 Fort Myers, FL     35-03.00 
  8   8292 Devin Preston                 03 Lamarque, TX       35-02.00 
  9   6154 Jereme Ombogo                 03 Houston, TX        34-09.50 
 10   8291 Davin Preston                 03 Lamarque, TX       34-06.50 
 11    434 Cale Sanders Jr               03 Porter, TX         33-04.00 
 12   7162 Deron Mackey Jr               03 San Antonio, TX    33-04.00 
 13   7857 Caleb Manning                 03 Lee Summkit, MO    33-01.50 
 14   6496 Emilio Magana                 03 Santa Paula, CA    32-11.50 
 15   4496 Jaden Price                   03 Glenside, PA       32-11.00 
 16   6850 Santiago McLaughlin           03 leavenworth, KS    32-09.50 
 17   5468 Jacob Sergen                  03 Plainfield, IL     32-09.00 
 18   8431 Jalen Mcgee                   03 Grandview, MO      32-08.00 
 19   5000 Jason Moran                   03 Manhattan, KS      32-08.00 
 20   3282 Joshua Lesesne                03 Bowie, NA          32-07.00 
 21   1001 Anthony Tyus Iii              03 Kalamazoo, MI      32-05.00 
 22   2905 Dyelan Hampton                03 Hanover Park, IL   32-04.75 
 23   1155 Isaiah Burel                  03 Burlington, NJ     32-04.50 
 24   6842 Ismarel Solis                 03 Mcallen, TX        32-04.00 
 25   5409 Christian Marshall            03 Buda, TX           31-08.50 
 26  10886 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC   31-06.00 
 27  10980 Solomon Washington            03 Sandy, TX          31-02.50 
 28   5548 Joshua Graham                 03 Mobile, AL         31-01.00 
 29   8438 Anthony Wilson Jr.            03 Grandview, MO      30-08.00 
 30   3582 Kaleb Patterson               03 Hattiesburg, MS    30-01.75 
 31   2317 Fred Jesse Wolford            03 Oceanside, CA      30-01.00 
 32   5101 Kendall Phillips              03 Upper Marlboro,    28-03.00 
 33   8203 Landon Walker                 03 Fort Worth, TX     26-10.00 
 34   4812 Christopher Joines Jr.        03 Belews Creek, NC   26-08.00 
 
Event 208  Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old (67)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 4 KG.
    National:  51-05.50  8/4/2015    Dylan Carter, Maryville, TN               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10298 Adam Watkins                  03 Dacula, GA         44-10.50 
  2   9942 Jeffrey Bowie                 03 West Branch, IA    42-06.00 
  3   9987 Cale Curtis                   03 Wichita, KS        41-03.50 
  4    196 Vernon Henderson              03 Dallas, TX         40-06.50 
  5   2915 Ethan Richter                 03 Libertyville, IL   40-03.00 
  6   6336 Ahmari Avin                   03 Hollywood, FL      40-03.00 
  7   5001 Frankie Ortiz                 03 Manhattan, KS      39-11.00 
  8   7464 Nunzio Martello               03 Springfield, LA    39-01.25 
  9   6169 Joesph Stephenson             03 Crown Point, IN    38-11.00 
 10   3136 Ca'Lub Holloway               03 Ft Worth, TX       38-08.75 
 11   4369 Evan Mailloux                 03 San Antonio, TX    37-05.00 
 12   9314 Marcus Francis                03 Lake Charles, LA   36-06.50 
 13   4915 Maurice Williams              03 Gonzales, LA       35-10.25 
 14   4478 Anthony Comer                 03 Philadelphia, PA   35-09.50 
 15   3784 Trace Huston                  03 Leawood, KS        35-05.50 
 16   6787 Josiah Quinn                  03 Sharpsburg, GA     35-03.50 
 17   5783 Omari Gordon                  03 Stone Mountain,    34-09.50 
 18   6851 Michael Morgan                03 Levenworth, KS     34-06.50 
 19   8995 Augustus Rice                 03 Hockley, TX        34-06.50 
 20  10518 Marquise Burks                03 Bowie, MD          34-06.00 
 21    216 Joshua Ames                   03 Wilmington, DE     34-02.50 
 22   5385 Tiwan Mccloud                 03 Miami Gardens, F   34-00.50 
 23   9401 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO    33-01.75 
 24   4114 Jalen Garner                  03 Norcross, GA       32-11.00 
 25   3407 Lance Mclaren                 03 Brazoria, TX       32-08.00 
 26   8572 Darren Owens                  03 Houston, TX        32-05.00 
 27   5393 Martel Mompremier             03 Miami Gardens, F   32-04.25 
 28   8616 Daniel Krynzel                03 Henderson, NV      32-03.50 
 29   6418 Reid Codwell                  03 Pearland, TX       32-03.00 
 30    245 Reginald Collier              03 Euless, TX         32-01.50 
 31  10176 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL    31-10.50 
 32   4545 Taran Thomas                  03 Olathe, KS         31-06.00 
 33   2745 Michael Trimble               03 Jacksonville, FL   31-00.50 
 34   1627 Cayden Mansker                03 Dexter, MO         30-11.75 
 35    311 Kelvin Gilliam Jr             03 Bradenton, FL      30-11.50 
 36  11019 Jahkkoby StrongWhite          03 Missouri City, T   30-09.50 
 37  10277 Jacob Tracy                   03 Lakeway, TX        30-08.50 
 38   1334 Kyjuan Otis                   03 Harker Heights,    30-03.75 
 39   1710 Ian London                    03 Coatesville, PA    30-03.00 
 40   2483 Zyler Johnson                 03 Marietta, GA       30-01.00 
 41   6911 Devin Caballero               03 Houston, TX        29-10.75 
 42   2733 Tito Butler                   03 Jacksonville, FL   29-09.00 
 43   2211 D'Marion Rhodes               03 Dallas, TX         29-03.50 
 44   9173 Larry Gill                    03 Durham, NC         29-03.00 
 45   7084 Tyrell Mcmillan               03 Chattahoochee, F   29-00.50 
 46   8460 Ethan Spann                   03 Philadelphia, PA   28-11.00 
 47   2836 Tommy Dunn                    03 Shaker Heights,    28-02.50 
 48   2247 Darius Chestnut               03 Detroit, NA        28-00.00 
 49   1629 Jakeim Pigg                   03 Poplar Bluff, MO   27-08.50 
 50   1313 Justice Miller                03 Ankeny, IA         27-07.00 
 51   7636 Macarthur Moten               03 St Louis, MO       27-00.25 
 52   8754 Devin Morgan                  03 Upper Marlboro,    26-10.00 
 53   3659 O'Maurie Aaron                03 Saint Louis, MO    26-10.00 
 54    768 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX    26-09.00 
 55   8760 Eric Snead                    03 Hyattsville, MD    26-08.00 
 56   6143 Camryn Dennis                 03 Houston, TX        26-05.00 
 57   9317 Martrell Harris Jr            03 Baton Rouge, LA    26-02.00 
 58   1545 Isaiah Morton                 03 Ellicott City, M   26-00.00 
 59   3606 Delain Chamberlain            03 Killeen, TX        25-03.00 
 60   1793 Darshan Dunbar                03 Coral Springs, F   25-01.75 
 61   1582 Jaylin Benjamin               03 Houston, TX        24-03.00 
 62   2962 Destin Dasher                 03 Daytona Beach, F   21-11.00 
 63   1593 Lee Jones Jr                  03 Houston, TX        21-08.25 
 64  10968 JR Nutt                       03 Round Rock, TX     20-03.00 
 65   7832 Isaiah Moore                  03 San Diego, CA      20-01.00 
 66   5255 Cam'Ron Nurse                 03 Cordova, TN        19-00.00 
 67  10878 Ehime Abhulimen               03 Winston Salem, N   19-00.00 
 
Event 190  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old (63)
===============================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National:  167-04  8/4/2012    Reece Goddard, Frontenac, MO                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6336 Ahmari Avin                   03 Hollywood, FL        134-10 
  2  10298 Adam Watkins                  03 Dacula, GA           133-10 
  3   9942 Jeffrey Bowie                 03 West Branch, IA      125-03 
  4   3186 Arden Rex                     03 Garden Plain, KS     124-07 
  5   3784 Trace Huston                  03 Leawood, KS          117-07 
  6    196 Vernon Henderson              03 Dallas, TX           116-11 
  7   9987 Cale Curtis                   03 Wichita, KS          116-07 
  8   2483 Zyler Johnson                 03 Marietta, GA         115-05 
  9   5001 Frankie Ortiz                 03 Manhattan, KS        111-07 
 10   2915 Ethan Richter                 03 Libertyville, IL     111-06 
 11    912 Jared Dorman                  03 Teaneck, NA          108-07 
 12   4369 Evan Mailloux                 03 San Antonio, TX      107-00 
 13   6169 Joesph Stephenson             03 Crown Point, IN      106-01 
 14   9314 Marcus Francis                03 Lake Charles, LA     106-00 
 15   8995 Augustus Rice                 03 Hockley, TX          104-09 
 16   7464 Nunzio Martello               03 Springfield, LA      104-04 
 17   5688 Noble Canterbury              03 Gainesville, VA      102-06 
 18   6418 Reid Codwell                  03 Pearland, TX         101-02 
 19  10277 Jacob Tracy                   03 Lakeway, TX        99-10.50 
 20   8616 Daniel Krynzel                03 Henderson, NV      99-04.75 
 21   6787 Josiah Quinn                  03 Sharpsburg, GA        97-02 
 22   2733 Tito Butler                   03 Jacksonville, FL      96-09 
 23   6852 Justin Pettis                 03 Levenworth, KS        94-09 
 24   9943 Mason Brock                   03 O Fallon, MO          92-04 
 25   9173 Larry Gill                    03 Durham, NC         90-11.50 
 26   2745 Michael Trimble               03 Jacksonville, FL      90-07 
 27   4118 Ethan Ramos                   03 Loganville, GA        90-02 
 28   1334 Kyjuan Otis                   03 Harker Heights,       90-00 
 29   1629 Jakeim Pigg                   03 Poplar Bluff, MO      89-11 
 30   1591 Robert Jackson                03 Katy, TX              89-11 
 31  10176 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL    89-02.50 
 32    311 Kelvin Gilliam Jr             03 Bradenton, FL         88-08 
 33    768 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX       88-01 
 34   8572 Darren Owens                  03 Houston, TX           87-00 
 35   3438 Jacob Wallis                  03 Zachary, LA           85-06 
 36   1793 Darshan Dunbar                03 Coral Springs, F      85-02 
 37   3606 Delain Chamberlain            03 Killeen, TX        84-10.50 
 38   9325 Andre' Metoyer Jr             03 Prairieville, LA      84-05 
 39  10058 Canyon Hall                   03 Wylie, TX             83-04 
 40   1627 Cayden Mansker                03 Dexter, MO            83-01 
 41   7636 Macarthur Moten               03 St Louis, MO          83-01 
 42   7644 Carl Watkins                  03 Saint Louis, MO    80-02.50 
 43   1159 Jayson Moore                  03 Willingboro, NJ       80-01 
 44   4114 Jalen Garner                  03 Norcross, GA          79-06 
 45   5409 Christian Marshall            03 Buda, TX              79-05 
 46   1313 Justice Miller                03 Ankeny, IA            79-03 
 47   7900 Rio Andrews Ballew            03 Washington, DC        79-00 
 48   1545 Isaiah Morton                 03 Ellicott City, M   78-07.75 
 49   2247 Darius Chestnut               03 Detroit, NA           76-07 
 50    245 Reginald Collier              03 Euless, TX            74-07 
 51   6113 Ash Webber                    03 Plano, TX          74-01.50 
 52   1710 Ian London                    03 Coatesville, PA       73-01 
 53   1593 Lee Jones Jr                  03 Houston, TX           72-04 
 54   2317 Fred Jesse Wolford            03 Oceanside, CA      72-03.50 
 55   6974 Ryan Arnold                   03 Houston, TX           71-03 
 56   1663 Ellis Hicks                   03 Beachwood, OH         71-01 
 57   2211 D'Marion Rhodes               03 Dallas, TX         70-09.50 
 58   1582 Jaylin Benjamin               03 Houston, TX           70-09 
 59   8754 Devin Morgan                  03 Upper Marlboro,       65-08 
 60  10511 Nazyr Gravely                 03 Roanoke, VA           65-06 
 61   2256 Kenneth Silvers               03 Detroit, NA           62-06 
 62   9059 Ian Jeffrey                   03 Ham Lake, MN          57-06 
 63   7832 Isaiah Moore                  03 San Diego, CA      46-10.75 
 
Event 227  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old (55)
===============================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National:  147-11  8/4/2015    Jack Caudle, Atchison, KS                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6787 Josiah Quinn                  03 Sharpsburg, GA       136-01 
  2   6946 Jonathan Plaza                03 Bossier City, LA     128-02 
  3   9943 Mason Brock                   03 O Fallon, MO         121-00 
  4   9401 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO      117-03 
  5   6336 Ahmari Avin                   03 Hollywood, FL        112-06 
  6   3186 Arden Rex                     03 Garden Plain, KS     108-07 
  7   4997 Ethan Gruber                  03 Manhattan, KS        103-08 
  8   8996 Jalan Rivers                  03 Houston, TX          102-05 
  9   5000 Jason Moran                   03 Manhattan, KS         99-03 
 10   8616 Daniel Krynzel                03 Henderson, NV         97-09 
 11   5001 Frankie Ortiz                 03 Manhattan, KS         96-10 
 12   7464 Nunzio Martello               03 Springfield, LA       95-08 
 13   8460 Ethan Spann                   03 Philadelphia, PA      94-00 
 14  10058 Canyon Hall                   03 Wylie, TX             93-00 
 15   2483 Zyler Johnson                 03 Marietta, GA          92-08 
 16   6113 Ash Webber                    03 Plano, TX             91-04 
 17   1313 Justice Miller                03 Ankeny, IA            90-03 
 18   4812 Christopher Joines Jr.        03 Belews Creek, NC      88-10 
 19  10250 Peyton Smith                  03 Port Allen, LA        88-07 
 20   9325 Andre' Metoyer Jr             03 Prairieville, LA      85-02 
 21   4478 Anthony Comer                 03 Philadelphia, PA      85-01 
 22   9314 Marcus Francis                03 Lake Charles, LA      84-09 
 23   4118 Ethan Ramos                   03 Loganville, GA        84-03 
 24   3074 Jaeden Alexander              03 Odenton, MD           83-00 
 25  10176 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL    80-06.75 
 26  10337 Kareem Kelsey                 03 North Brunswick,      79-06 
 27   5696 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO          78-06 
 28   6911 Devin Caballero               03 Houston, TX           77-06 
 29   1591 Robert Jackson                03 Katy, TX              76-00 
 30   7203 Xavier Nance                  03 San Antonio, TX       75-08 
 31   4114 Jalen Garner                  03 Norcross, GA          75-02 
 32   1778 Spencer Connick               03 Charlotte, NC         73-11 
 33  10262 Austin Stewart                03 Mansfield, TX         73-05 
 34   1334 Kyjuan Otis                   03 Harker Heights,       71-09 
 35  10612 Bo Anderson                   03 Clarkston, MI      71-04.50 
 36   5688 Noble Canterbury              03 Gainesville, VA       71-00 
 37   2733 Tito Butler                   03 Jacksonville, FL   69-09.50 
 38    856 Mark Capuano                  03 Friendswood, TX       67-08 
 39   7900 Rio Andrews Ballew            03 Washington, DC        65-01 
 40   2745 Michael Trimble               03 Jacksonville, FL   62-08.25 
 41   7832 Isaiah Moore                  03 San Diego, CA         61-01 
 42  10968 JR Nutt                       03 Round Rock, TX        59-02 
 43   8353 Ethan Houlston                03 Spring, TX            57-11 
 44   3606 Delain Chamberlain            03 Killeen, TX           56-10 
 45    913 Jordan Dorman                 03 Teaneck, NA           55-00 
 46   3591 Ryan Fogarty                  03 Haverhill, MA         55-00 
 47   6781 Trevion Pace                  03 Detroit, MI           53-03 
 48    466 Joseph Valentine              03 Newport News, VA      53-00 
 49   3659 O'Maurie Aaron                03 Saint Louis, MO    47-08.50 
 50   1793 Darshan Dunbar                03 Coral Springs, F      43-08 
 51   6437 Donovan Rodriguez             03 Pearland, TX          43-07 
 52   6744 Michael Davis                 03 Clermont, NA          37-09 
 53   9059 Ian Jeffrey                   03 Ham Lake, MN          37-04 
 54   2962 Destin Dasher                 03 Daytona Beach, F      32-05 
 55   2247 Darius Chestnut               03 Detroit, NA              ND 
 
Event 510  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old (34)
===============================================================================
    National:   2975  7/31/2010   Ayron Monroe, Upper Marlboro, MD             
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5275 Aeneas Reed                   03 Eads, TN               2360 
  2  10518 Marquise Burks                03 Bowie, MD              2254 
  3   6692 Gerald Jones 111              03 Montclair, NJ          2204 
  4   8431 Jalen Mcgee                   03 Grandview, MO          2163 
  5   7926 Jahaz Morgan                  03 Tallahassee, FL        2132 
  6   9412 Myles Norwood                 03 Florissant, MO         2029 
  7  10176 Adam Parzych                  03 Tallahassee, FL        1929 
  8   6154 Jereme Ombogo                 03 Houston, TX            1920 
  9   8745 Donovan Brown                 03 Montgomery Villa       1898 
 10  10886 Brandon Johnson               03 Kernersville, NC       1876 
 11   1623 Dominique Gambrell            03 Columbia, SC           1866 
 12   4264 Joshua McCormick              03 Austin, TX             1854 
 13   7136 Malik Mixon                   03 Newnan, GA             1797 
 14  10755 Robert Brooks                 03 Wichita Falls, T       1777 
 15   1341 Tre'Jon Spiller               03 Killeen, TX            1720 
 16   2905 Dyelan Hampton                03 Hanover Park, IL       1675 
 17   7898 Bryson Akins                  03 Duncan, OK             1640 
 18   5002 Cole Ramsey                   03 Manhattan, KS          1617 
 19     13 Terrence Brooks Jr            03 Clinton Township       1601 
 20   1317 Koah Thompson                 03 Johnston, IA           1595 
 21   9401 Malcolm Harvey                03 Saint Louis, MO        1542 
 22    712 Cameron Gray                  03 Baltimore, MD          1523 
 23   1868 Abraham Hoskins               03 Omaha, NE              1512 
 24   9255 Cameran Taylor                03 The Colony, TX         1483 
 25   4496 Jaden Price                   03 Glenside, PA           1455 
 26    768 Chase Leighton                03 League City, TX        1368 
 27   2263 Phillip Caldwell Jr.          03 Kansas City, MO        1336 
 28   6113 Ash Webber                    03 Plano, TX              1309 
 29   9175 Anthony Muldrow               03 Carrboro, NC           1261 
 30  10978 Cade Stevens                  03 Round Rock, TX         1252 
 31   6138 Carson Barnett                03 Houston, TX            1182 
 32   3967 Terrance Jr Harrold           03 Rosenberg, TX           688 
 33    856 Mark Capuano                  03 Friendswood, TX         557 
 34   2256 Kenneth Silvers               03 Detroit, NA             501 
 
Event 112  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old (15)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  14:44.76  7/29/2007   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    463 Marcus Phifer                 03 Newport News, VA   19:16.05 
  2  10033 Cole Gentry                   03 Northridge, CA     20:25.16 
  3   1154 Miles Allen                   03 Willingboro, NJ    20:28.32 
  4    466 Joseph Valentine              03 Newport News, VA   20:44.72 
  5   5489 Christoper Bradford Jr        03 Charleston, MS     21:17.26 
  6   4275 Decarlos Caples Jr.           03 Phenix City, AL    21:26.50 
  7   4780 Garrison Rucker               03 Chester, VA        21:27.17 
  8   1048 Kevin Schweikert              03 Columbia, MO       21:31.01 
  9   5696 Raymond Casseus               03 St Louis, MO       21:41.98 
 10   6924 Christian Ross                03 Pearland, TX       21:51.07 
 11   4812 Christopher Joines Jr.        03 Belews Creek, NC   22:27.52 
 12   1159 Jayson Moore                  03 Willingboro, NJ    24:48.72 
 13   5490 Laandre Goliday               03 Charleston, MS     24:53.34 
 14   4344 Caleb Hill                    03 Baton Rouge, LA    27:19.58 
 15   9059 Ian Jeffrey                   03 Ham Lake, MN       32:17.70 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old (95) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4031 Ashton Allen                  02 Odenton, MD           11.07 
  2   4607 Elijah Howard                 02 Knoxville, TN         11.11 
  3    366 Sean Jamerson                 02 Conway, AR            11.21 
  4   5370 Brian Brewton                 02 Miami Gardens, F      11.28 
  5   4815 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      11.32 
  6   5023 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            11.38 
  7   6826 Dayron Sneed                  02 Pflugerville, TX      11.38 
  8    549 Marcellus Moore               02 Plainfield, IL        11.41 
  9   4706 Cody Jackson                  02 Bellville, TX         11.41 
 10   6155 Tyrese Overshawn              02 Houston, TX           11.46 
 11   5259 Omarion Blaylock              02 Cordova, TN           11.46 
 12   8478 Kesean Brown                  02 Gainesville, FL       11.48 
 13   9144 Iven Dayton                   02 Goodlettsville,       11.49 
 14   3423 Bryson Stubblefield           02 Stafford, TX          11.49 
 15   4053 Tyheem Bailey                 02 Philadelphia, PA      11.51 
 16   5787 Dacarri Allen-Johnson         02 Orlando, FL           11.52 
 17   1295 Justyce Berry                 02 Altamonte Spring      11.58 
 18   5612 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           11.59 
 19   1810 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         11.60 
 20   6459 Jaheim Mcdonald-Bryant        02 Philadelphia, PA      11.61 
 21   9390 Ronnell Burns                 02 Florissant, MO        11.64 
 22   3234 Caleb Davis                   02 Union City, GA        11.64 
 23   4144 Jaden Rudolph                 02 Lakeland, FL          11.66 
 24   1847 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              11.66 
 25   2498 Tyler Thompson                02 Newport News, VA      11.68 
 26   3665 Terrance Gary Jr              02 St. Louis, MO         11.71 
 27   3220 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA          11.74 
 28   6107 Dennis Phillips               02 Prosper, TX           11.75 
 29   1182 Bryce Baker                   02 Harrisburg, PA        11.76 
 30   7483 Kentron White                 02 New Orleans, LA       11.77 
 31   1432 Cameron Rose                  02 Harrisburg, NC        11.78 
 32   9099 Brian Covington               02 Nashville, TN         11.78 
 33   7861 Teron Winters                 02 Kansas City, MO       11.78 
 34   8459 Zahir Rucker                  02 Philadelphia, PA      11.78 
 35   4570 Kameron Quinn                 02 Killeen, TX           11.78 
 36   4330 Zaveri Harris                 02 Humble, TX            11.80 
 37   1799 Tristyn Wooley                02 San Antonio, TX       11.81 
 38   8266 Joshua White                  02 League City, TX       11.84 
 39    125 Dale Johnson                  02 Norfolk, VA           11.86 
 40   8677 Keaton Mitchell               02 McDonough, GA         11.86 
 41   3349 Jalon Williams                02 Grand Prairie, T      11.86 
 42  10881 Cameron Attucks               02 Winston Salem, N      11.86 
 43   3306 Kim Carruthers III            02 Saint Robert, MO      11.90 
 44  10168 Matthew Norman                02 Allen, TX             11.91 
 45   1854 Bryce Mcintyre                02 Katy, TX              11.92 
 46   6675 Kenneth White, II             02 Richmond, TX          11.93 
 47   4276 Antonio Crisco                02 Phenix City, AL       11.94 
 48   2110 Kaleb Carter                  02 Glenn Heights, T      11.97 
 49   7945 Caleb Douglas                 02 Tallahassee, FL       11.98 
 50   1654 Blair Daughtery               02 Beachwood, OH         11.98 
 51   7520 Demonte Dunlap                02 Portsmouth, VA        11.99 
 52   4649 Tyson Rileyii                 02 Augusta, GA           12.01 
 53   5890 Kayshon Boutte                02 New Iberia, LA        12.02 
 54    544 Kyle Langellier               02 Homer Glen, IL        12.02 
 55   6687 Nana Agyemang                 02 Parsippany, NJ        12.05 
 56   7360 Simawn Montgomery             02 Richmond, VA          12.05 
 57   6191 Paul Randall                  02 Oakland, CA           12.06 
 58  11015 Robert Williams               02 Jacksonville, FL      12.06 
 59   4454 Dajuan Knight                 02 Edgewood, MD          12.06 
 60   5795 Eric Wright                   02 Apopka, FL            12.11 
 61    291 Zuriel Jimpson                02 Atlanta, GA           12.11 
 62   5051 Kameron Hawkins               02 Maple Heights, O      12.13 
 63   1010 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH         12.14 
 64   3079 Ibrahim Diallo                02 Severn, MD            12.16 
 65   6017 Luke Villarreal               02 Chesterton, IN        12.17 
 66   5462 Tareeq Salahuddin             02 Milwaukee, WI         12.18 
 67  10024 Sir Felix Garcia              02 Crown Point, IN       12.19 
 68   6319 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD      12.19 
 69    312 Ty'Rell Johnson               02 Sarasota, FL          12.20 
 70   6627 Christion Chancellor          02 Richmond, TX          12.20 
 71   8264 Karo Oghomi                   02 League City, TX       12.21 
 72   9071 Dante White                   02 Plymouth, MN          12.23 
 73   7944 Javen Davis                   02 Tallahassee, FL       12.24 
 74   8215 Emmanuel Jones                02 Murrieta, CA          12.26 
 75   4121 Major Bernard                 02 West Palm Beach,      12.27 
 76   5174 Jaden Dokes                   02 West Bloomfield,      12.39 
 77   6251 Brian Mckellop                02 Cape Coral, FL        12.40 
 78   6256 Antwoine Thomas               02 Lehigh Acres, FL      12.45 
 79   4039 Mikel Lee-Johnson             02 Odenton, MD           12.46 
 80   1943 Cameron Stevens               02 Centerville, OH       12.46 
 81   6803 Jeremy Freeman                02 Racine, WI            12.46 
 82  10341 Jeron Pitt                    02 Somerset, NJ          12.53 
 83    927 Kevin Vergeldedios            02 Bergenfield, NA       12.58 
 84   7631 Keith Lomax                   02 St Louis, MO          12.65 
 85   9400 Kendall Green                 02 Lake Bluff, IL        12.67 
 86   7061 Jaylen Scott                  02 Jacksonville, FL      12.68 
 87   5833 Romeo Thomas                  02 colts neck, NJ        12.70 
 88    539 Landin Dwyer                  02 Plainfield, IL        12.77 
 89   2584 Devin Cooke                   02 Inglewood, CA         12.77 
 90    974 Carl Bates                    02 Albion, MI            12.78 
 91   1697 Dae'Sean Evans                02 South Euclid, OH      12.94 
 92   6011 David Taylor                  02 Hammond, IN           13.19 
 93   6691 Nacari Heron                  02 Wayne, NJ             13.38 
 94    340 Benjamin Menard               02 Lancaster, CA         13.73 
 95   3269 Eduardo Viloria               02 Fort Lauderdale,      13.77 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old (95) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   4031 Ashton Allen                  02 Odenton, MD           11.19 
  2   4607 Elijah Howard                 02 Knoxville, TN         11.22 
  3   5023 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            11.24 
  4   1810 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         11.28 
  5   6107 Dennis Phillips               02 Prosper, TX           11.29 
  6    549 Marcellus Moore               02 Plainfield, IL        11.33 
  7   4815 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      11.36 
  8   5370 Brian Brewton                 02 Miami Gardens, F      11.36 
  9    366 Sean Jamerson                 02 Conway, AR            11.40 
 10   8478 Kesean Brown                  02 Gainesville, FL       11.44 
 11   3423 Bryson Stubblefield           02 Stafford, TX          11.47 
 12   4706 Cody Jackson                  02 Bellville, TX         11.51 
 13   5787 Dacarri Allen-Johnson         02 Orlando, FL           11.55 
 14   1799 Tristyn Wooley                02 San Antonio, TX       11.58 
 15   9390 Ronnell Burns                 02 Florissant, MO        11.58 
 16   3349 Jalon Williams                02 Grand Prairie, T      11.59 
 17   4144 Jaden Rudolph                 02 Lakeland, FL          11.63 
 18   1295 Justyce Berry                 02 Altamonte Spring      11.64 
 19   4053 Tyheem Bailey                 02 Philadelphia, PA      11.64 
 20   5259 Omarion Blaylock              02 Cordova, TN           11.65 
 21   6675 Kenneth White, II             02 Richmond, TX          11.67 
 22   1847 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              11.68 
 23   9144 Iven Dayton                   02 Goodlettsville,       11.73 
 24   6155 Tyrese Overshawn              02 Houston, TX           11.73 
 25   3665 Terrance Gary Jr              02 St. Louis, MO         11.73 
 26   5612 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           11.74 
 27   4649 Tyson Rileyii                 02 Augusta, GA           11.76 
 28   9099 Brian Covington               02 Nashville, TN         11.79 
 29   2110 Kaleb Carter                  02 Glenn Heights, T      11.79 
 30   2498 Tyler Thompson                02 Newport News, VA      11.80 
 31  10168 Matthew Norman                02 Allen, TX             11.81 
 32   1432 Cameron Rose                  02 Harrisburg, NC        11.82 
 33   4570 Kameron Quinn                 02 Killeen, TX           11.84 
 34   3220 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA          11.84 
 35   3306 Kim Carruthers III            02 Saint Robert, MO      11.85 
 36   5051 Kameron Hawkins               02 Maple Heights, O      11.86 
 37   5890 Kayshon Boutte                02 New Iberia, LA        11.88 
 38   7945 Caleb Douglas                 02 Tallahassee, FL       11.90 
 39   8677 Keaton Mitchell               02 McDonough, GA         11.91 
 40    544 Kyle Langellier               02 Homer Glen, IL        11.98 
 41   1654 Blair Daughtery               02 Beachwood, OH         11.99 
 42   7861 Teron Winters                 02 Kansas City, MO       12.03 
 43   5462 Tareeq Salahuddin             02 Milwaukee, WI         12.04 
 44   8266 Joshua White                  02 League City, TX       12.04 
 45   1182 Bryce Baker                   02 Harrisburg, PA        12.07 
 46   8264 Karo Oghomi                   02 League City, TX       12.08 
 47    125 Dale Johnson                  02 Norfolk, VA           12.08 
 48   8459 Zahir Rucker                  02 Philadelphia, PA      12.09 
 49   6687 Nana Agyemang                 02 Parsippany, NJ        12.11 
 50   7944 Javen Davis                   02 Tallahassee, FL       12.12 
 51   3234 Caleb Davis                   02 Union City, GA        12.14 
 52   4276 Antonio Crisco                02 Phenix City, AL       12.14 
 53    291 Zuriel Jimpson                02 Atlanta, GA           12.14 
 54   4121 Major Bernard                 02 West Palm Beach,      12.20 
 55   5795 Eric Wright                   02 Apopka, FL            12.21 
 56  11015 Robert Williams               02 Jacksonville, FL      12.22 
 57   7360 Simawn Montgomery             02 Richmond, VA          12.28 
 58   3079 Ibrahim Diallo                02 Severn, MD            12.29 
 59  10881 Cameron Attucks               02 Winston Salem, N      12.29 
 60   8215 Emmanuel Jones                02 Murrieta, CA          12.30 
 61   4330 Zaveri Harris                 02 Humble, TX            12.31 
 62   6319 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD      12.39 
 63    927 Kevin Vergeldedios            02 Bergenfield, NA       12.39 
 64   6251 Brian Mckellop                02 Cape Coral, FL        12.47 
 65   5833 Romeo Thomas                  02 colts neck, NJ        12.48 
 66    974 Carl Bates                    02 Albion, MI            12.53 
 67  10341 Jeron Pitt                    02 Somerset, NJ          12.53 
 68   6627 Christion Chancellor          02 Richmond, TX          12.53 
 69   6191 Paul Randall                  02 Oakland, CA           12.60 
 70   6803 Jeremy Freeman                02 Racine, WI            12.61 
 71   1943 Cameron Stevens               02 Centerville, OH       12.68 
 72   7061 Jaylen Scott                  02 Jacksonville, FL      12.69 
 73   4039 Mikel Lee-Johnson             02 Odenton, MD           12.74 
 74   9400 Kendall Green                 02 Lake Bluff, IL        12.79 
 75   4454 Dajuan Knight                 02 Edgewood, MD          12.89 
 76   7631 Keith Lomax                   02 St Louis, MO          13.00 
 77    539 Landin Dwyer                  02 Plainfield, IL        13.02 
 78   5174 Jaden Dokes                   02 West Bloomfield,      13.02 
 79   6691 Nacari Heron                  02 Wayne, NJ             13.06 
 80    340 Benjamin Menard               02 Lancaster, CA         13.13 
 81   1697 Dae'Sean Evans                02 South Euclid, OH      13.27 
 82   2584 Devin Cooke                   02 Inglewood, CA         13.52 
 83   3269 Eduardo Viloria               02 Fort Lauderdale,      13.62 
 84   1854 Bryce Mcintyre                02 Katy, TX                 NT 
 85    312 Ty'Rell Johnson               02 Sarasota, FL             NT 
 86  10024 Sir Felix Garcia              02 Crown Point, IN          NT 
 87   1010 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH            NT 
 88   6826 Dayron Sneed                  02 Pflugerville, TX         NT 
 89   6459 Jaheim Mcdonald-Bryant        02 Philadelphia, PA         NT 
 90   7520 Demonte Dunlap                02 Portsmouth, VA           NT 
 91   7483 Kentron White                 02 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 92   6011 David Taylor                  02 Hammond, IN              NT 
 93   9071 Dante White                   02 Plymouth, MN             NT 
 94   6256 Antwoine Thomas               02 Lehigh Acres, FL         NT 
 95   6017 Luke Villarreal               02 Chesterton, IN           NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    549 Marcellus Moore               02 Plainfield, IL        11.06 
  2   4607 Elijah Howard                 02 Knoxville, TN         11.09 
  3   5023 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            11.11 
  4   4031 Ashton Allen                  02 Odenton, MD           11.23 
  5   8478 Kesean Brown                  02 Gainesville, FL       11.24 
  6   6107 Dennis Phillips               02 Prosper, TX           11.24 
  7   3423 Bryson Stubblefield           02 Stafford, TX          11.26 
  8   5370 Brian Brewton                 02 Miami Gardens, F      11.31 
  9   1810 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         11.32 
 10   5612 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           11.40 
 11   4706 Cody Jackson                  02 Bellville, TX         11.45 
 12   5787 Dacarri Allen-Johnson         02 Orlando, FL           11.45 
 13    366 Sean Jamerson                 02 Conway, AR            11.48 
 14   4815 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      11.57 
 15   3349 Jalon Williams                02 Grand Prairie, T      11.59 
 16   1295 Justyce Berry                 02 Altamonte Spring      11.65 
 17   4053 Tyheem Bailey                 02 Philadelphia, PA      11.67 
 18   5259 Omarion Blaylock              02 Cordova, TN           11.69 
 19   1799 Tristyn Wooley                02 San Antonio, TX       11.69 
 20   9390 Ronnell Burns                 02 Florissant, MO        11.73 
 21   6675 Kenneth White, II             02 Richmond, TX          11.77 
 22   4144 Jaden Rudolph                 02 Lakeland, FL          11.81 
 23   3665 Terrance Gary Jr              02 St. Louis, MO         11.89 
 24   1847 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              11.92 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old (111) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  21.56  8/2/2014    Justin Long, Lilburn, GA                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   4031 Ashton Allen                  02 Odenton, MD           22.10 
  2   4607 Elijah Howard                 02 Knoxville, TN         22.14 
  3   5370 Brian Brewton                 02 Miami Gardens, F      22.75 
  4   5787 Dacarri Allen-Johnson         02 Orlando, FL           22.81 
  5    366 Sean Jamerson                 02 Conway, AR            22.87 
  6    549 Marcellus Moore               02 Plainfield, IL        22.90 
  7   6155 Tyrese Overshawn              02 Houston, TX           22.92 
  8   8947 Ian Gilmore                   02 Humble, TX            23.01 
  9   3423 Bryson Stubblefield           02 Stafford, TX          23.03 
 10   4815 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      23.11 
 11   5612 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           23.11 
 12   1847 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              23.13 
 13   1432 Cameron Rose                  02 Harrisburg, NC        23.14 
 14   4144 Jaden Rudolph                 02 Lakeland, FL          23.15 
 15   7838 Dylan Brown                   02 Southfield, MI        23.17 
 16   3234 Caleb Davis                   02 Union City, GA        23.17 
 17   5023 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            23.18 
 18   5259 Omarion Blaylock              02 Cordova, TN           23.19 
 19   1295 Justyce Berry                 02 Altamonte Spring      23.27 
 20   9390 Ronnell Burns                 02 Florissant, MO        23.29 
 21   4706 Cody Jackson                  02 Bellville, TX         23.31 
 22   6826 Dayron Sneed                  02 Pflugerville, TX      23.39 
 23    544 Kyle Langellier               02 Homer Glen, IL        23.41 
 24   6696 George St Angelo              02 Hopatcong, NJ         23.44 
 25   1854 Bryce Mcintyre                02 Katy, TX              23.45 
 26   1810 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         23.50 
 27   4779 Treshawn Mason                02 Chester, VA           23.53 
 28   4053 Tyheem Bailey                 02 Philadelphia, PA      23.53 
 29   4046 Ryan Willie                   02 Baltimore, MD         23.54 
 30   8673 Kareem Agostino               02 McDonough, GA         23.54 
 31   7861 Teron Winters                 02 Kansas City, MO       23.57 
 32   4034 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey      02 Mitchelville, MD      23.58 
 33   8478 Kesean Brown                  02 Gainesville, FL       23.59 
 34   3220 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA          23.63 
 35   8677 Keaton Mitchell               02 McDonough, GA         23.64 
 36   6459 Jaheim Mcdonald-Bryant        02 Philadelphia, PA      23.66 
 37   7483 Kentron White                 02 New Orleans, LA       23.69 
 38   6017 Luke Villarreal               02 Chesterton, IN        23.71 
 39  10307 Eric Wilkinson-Hickson        02 Pearland, TX          23.71 
 40  10767 Kavin Roberts                 02 Carrollton, TX        23.73 
 41   4276 Antonio Crisco                02 Phenix City, AL       23.73 
 42   9144 Iven Dayton                   02 Goodlettsville,       23.74 
 43   4040 Mordecai McDaniel             02 Fort Washington,      23.76 
 44   4570 Kameron Quinn                 02 Killeen, TX           23.78 
 45   1799 Tristyn Wooley                02 San Antonio, TX       23.82 
 46    556 Brendan Turner                02 Bolingbrook, IL       23.83 
 47   4330 Zaveri Harris                 02 Humble, TX            23.83 
 48   9102 Reggie Grimes                 02 Antioch, TN           23.83 
 49   3349 Jalon Williams                02 Grand Prairie, T      23.85 
 50   2498 Tyler Thompson                02 Newport News, VA      23.85 
 51   3306 Kim Carruthers III            02 Saint Robert, MO      23.87 
 52   7958 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD          23.94 
 53   3497 Camren Wynder-Hill            02 Norfolk, VA           23.95 
 54   4121 Major Bernard                 02 West Palm Beach,      23.96 
 55   5890 Kayshon Boutte                02 New Iberia, LA        23.96 
 56   2110 Kaleb Carter                  02 Glenn Heights, T      23.97 
 57   6185 Malcolm Clemons               02 Oakland, CA           23.98 
 58    555 Hector Ramos Jr               02 Shorewood, IL         23.99 
 59   6687 Nana Agyemang                 02 Parsippany, NJ        24.01 
 60  10168 Matthew Norman                02 Allen, TX             24.01 
 61   4320 Amari Caldwell                02 Houston, TX           24.04 
 62   9099 Brian Covington               02 Nashville, TN         24.06 
 63   7823 Aj Slaughter                  02 Atlanta, GA           24.11 
 64   8459 Zahir Rucker                  02 Philadelphia, PA      24.11 
 65    291 Zuriel Jimpson                02 Atlanta, GA           24.12 
 66   1010 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH         24.17 
 67   6646 Demorian Smith                02 Stafford, TX          24.19 
 68   7945 Caleb Douglas                 02 Tallahassee, FL       24.19 
 69   6251 Brian Mckellop                02 Cape Coral, FL        24.21 
 70   1501 Malik Langley                 02 Chester, PA           24.22 
 71   3665 Terrance Gary Jr              02 St. Louis, MO         24.24 
 72    999 Michael Stritzinger           02 Detroit, MI           24.35 
 73   5051 Kameron Hawkins               02 Maple Heights, O      24.36 
 74  10881 Cameron Attucks               02 Winston Salem, N      24.38 
 75   6258 Emmanuel Washington           02 North Fort Myers      24.38 
 76   1182 Bryce Baker                   02 Harrisburg, PA        24.41 
 77   2798 Dezmond Farmer                02 Upper Marlboro,       24.45 
 78    350 Jaiden Long                   02 Omaha, NE             24.49 
 79   7360 Simawn Montgomery             02 Richmond, VA          24.57 
 80   9300 Keagon Aaron                  02 Lake Charles, LA      24.59 
 81   1306 Savion Coleman-Wilks          02 Des Moines, IA        24.60 
 82   7021 Khiyon Wafer                  02 Dallas, TX            24.63 
 83   7856 Alex Hughes                   02 Blue Springs, MO      24.64 
 84   6359 Xzhavion Lee                  02 Kansas City, MO       24.65 
 85   1943 Cameron Stevens               02 Centerville, OH       24.67 
 86    312 Ty'Rell Johnson               02 Sarasota, FL          24.68 
 87   8215 Emmanuel Jones                02 Murrieta, CA          24.73 
 88   5462 Tareeq Salahuddin             02 Milwaukee, WI         24.73 
 89   6191 Paul Randall                  02 Oakland, CA           24.74 
 90   2612 Aaron Clermont                02 Homestead, FL         24.75 
 91  11015 Robert Williams               02 Jacksonville, FL      24.75 
 92  10310 Kendrell Williams             02 Carencro, LA          24.95 
 93  10342 Gabriel Suero Diaz            02 Perth Amboy, NJ       24.98 
 94    893 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,      25.04 
 95   1654 Blair Daughtery               02 Beachwood, OH         25.11 
 96  10341 Jeron Pitt                    02 Somerset, NJ          25.22 
 97   6256 Antwoine Thomas               02 Lehigh Acres, FL      25.35 
 98   6193 Jabril White                  02 Antioch, CA           25.39 
 99   5457 Gerry Parra                   02 Milwaukee, WI         25.43 
100    974 Carl Bates                    02 Albion, MI            25.47 
101   7061 Jaylen Scott                  02 Jacksonville, FL      25.58 
102   6803 Jeremy Freeman                02 Racine, WI            25.65 
103   7944 Javen Davis                   02 Tallahassee, FL       25.67 
104   7083 Calbert Mcmillan              02 Chattahoochee, F      25.80 
105   2584 Devin Cooke                   02 Inglewood, CA         25.82 
106    539 Landin Dwyer                  02 Plainfield, IL        25.99 
107   9400 Kendall Green                 02 Lake Bluff, IL        26.08 
108   5697 Dajavion Mitchell             02 St Louis, MO          26.47 
109   4204 Taevon Hill                   02 Wildomar, CA          27.56 
110    340 Benjamin Menard               02 Lancaster, CA         28.57 
111    947 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA          30.53 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old (109) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  21.56  8/2/2014    Justin Long, Lilburn, GA                     
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   8677 Keaton Mitchell               02 McDonough, GA         22.15 
  2   4031 Ashton Allen                  02 Odenton, MD           22.26 
  3   5370 Brian Brewton                 02 Miami Gardens, F      22.41 
  4   1810 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         22.56 
  5   4607 Elijah Howard                 02 Knoxville, TN         22.59 
  6   5023 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            22.66 
  7   5787 Dacarri Allen-Johnson         02 Orlando, FL           22.67 
  8   6696 George St Angelo              02 Hopatcong, NJ         22.84 
  9   4706 Cody Jackson                  02 Bellville, TX         22.92 
 10   3423 Bryson Stubblefield           02 Stafford, TX          23.04 
 11   3349 Jalon Williams                02 Grand Prairie, T      23.04 
 12    366 Sean Jamerson                 02 Conway, AR            23.05 
 13   8947 Ian Gilmore                   02 Humble, TX            23.08 
 14   4815 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      23.10 
 15   1432 Cameron Rose                  02 Harrisburg, NC        23.12 
 16   7838 Dylan Brown                   02 Southfield, MI        23.16 
 17   8673 Kareem Agostino               02 McDonough, GA         23.18 
 18   5612 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           23.19 
 19  10168 Matthew Norman                02 Allen, TX             23.23 
 20   6155 Tyrese Overshawn              02 Houston, TX           23.23 
 21   9390 Ronnell Burns                 02 Florissant, MO        23.41 
 22   5890 Kayshon Boutte                02 New Iberia, LA        23.45 
 23   1295 Justyce Berry                 02 Altamonte Spring      23.47 
 24   4144 Jaden Rudolph                 02 Lakeland, FL          23.47 
 25   4046 Ryan Willie                   02 Baltimore, MD         23.50 
 26   8478 Kesean Brown                  02 Gainesville, FL       23.53 
 27   1799 Tristyn Wooley                02 San Antonio, TX       23.55 
 28   5259 Omarion Blaylock              02 Cordova, TN           23.55 
 29   4053 Tyheem Bailey                 02 Philadelphia, PA      23.56 
 30   4779 Treshawn Mason                02 Chester, VA           23.56 
 31   2110 Kaleb Carter                  02 Glenn Heights, T      23.56 
 32   1847 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              23.56 
 33    556 Brendan Turner                02 Bolingbrook, IL       23.57 
 34   7861 Teron Winters                 02 Kansas City, MO       23.59 
 35   5051 Kameron Hawkins               02 Maple Heights, O      23.59 
 36   3306 Kim Carruthers III            02 Saint Robert, MO      23.61 
 37   6826 Dayron Sneed                  02 Pflugerville, TX      23.64 
 38   3220 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA          23.77 
 39   6185 Malcolm Clemons               02 Oakland, CA           23.87 
 40   4570 Kameron Quinn                 02 Killeen, TX           23.93 
 41   3497 Camren Wynder-Hill            02 Norfolk, VA           23.94 
 42   9099 Brian Covington               02 Nashville, TN         23.97 
 43   9102 Reggie Grimes                 02 Antioch, TN           23.98 
 44   8459 Zahir Rucker                  02 Philadelphia, PA      23.98 
 45   3665 Terrance Gary Jr              02 St. Louis, MO         24.00 
 46   5462 Tareeq Salahuddin             02 Milwaukee, WI         24.02 
 47   6687 Nana Agyemang                 02 Parsippany, NJ        24.05 
 48   2498 Tyler Thompson                02 Newport News, VA      24.07 
 49   6359 Xzhavion Lee                  02 Kansas City, MO       24.12 
 50  10307 Eric Wilkinson-Hickson        02 Pearland, TX          24.14 
 51   7958 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD          24.15 
 52   1501 Malik Langley                 02 Chester, PA           24.18 
 53   4320 Amari Caldwell                02 Houston, TX           24.19 
 54   7945 Caleb Douglas                 02 Tallahassee, FL       24.21 
 55    350 Jaiden Long                   02 Omaha, NE             24.23 
 56   4330 Zaveri Harris                 02 Humble, TX            24.24 
 57   7856 Alex Hughes                   02 Blue Springs, MO      24.25 
 58   9144 Iven Dayton                   02 Goodlettsville,       24.25 
 59   1010 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH         24.26 
 60    999 Michael Stritzinger           02 Detroit, MI           24.30 
 61   4121 Major Bernard                 02 West Palm Beach,      24.33 
 62   1306 Savion Coleman-Wilks          02 Des Moines, IA        24.45 
 63   8215 Emmanuel Jones                02 Murrieta, CA          24.48 
 64   6251 Brian Mckellop                02 Cape Coral, FL        24.49 
 65  10310 Kendrell Williams             02 Carencro, LA          24.54 
 66   9300 Keagon Aaron                  02 Lake Charles, LA      24.56 
 67  10342 Gabriel Suero Diaz            02 Perth Amboy, NJ       24.68 
 68   7021 Khiyon Wafer                  02 Dallas, TX            24.70 
 69   4276 Antonio Crisco                02 Phenix City, AL       24.70 
 70   6258 Emmanuel Washington           02 North Fort Myers      24.76 
 71   7360 Simawn Montgomery             02 Richmond, VA          24.76 
 72    555 Hector Ramos Jr               02 Shorewood, IL         24.77 
 73  11015 Robert Williams               02 Jacksonville, FL      24.78 
 74   6191 Paul Randall                  02 Oakland, CA           24.82 
 75   1943 Cameron Stevens               02 Centerville, OH       24.86 
 76  10881 Cameron Attucks               02 Winston Salem, N      24.89 
 77   1182 Bryce Baker                   02 Harrisburg, PA        24.92 
 78   1654 Blair Daughtery               02 Beachwood, OH         25.06 
 79   6803 Jeremy Freeman                02 Racine, WI            25.08 
 80   6646 Demorian Smith                02 Stafford, TX          25.19 
 81    893 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,      25.24 
 82   7944 Javen Davis                   02 Tallahassee, FL       25.30 
 83  10341 Jeron Pitt                    02 Somerset, NJ          25.42 
 84   5457 Gerry Parra                   02 Milwaukee, WI         25.49 
 85    974 Carl Bates                    02 Albion, MI            25.49 
 86    539 Landin Dwyer                  02 Plainfield, IL        25.64 
 87   6193 Jabril White                  02 Antioch, CA           25.66 
 88   7061 Jaylen Scott                  02 Jacksonville, FL      25.71 
 89   9400 Kendall Green                 02 Lake Bluff, IL        25.73 
 90   5697 Dajavion Mitchell             02 St Louis, MO          26.46 
 91    340 Benjamin Menard               02 Lancaster, CA         26.93 
 92   4204 Taevon Hill                   02 Wildomar, CA          27.06 
 93   2584 Devin Cooke                   02 Inglewood, CA         27.60 
 94    947 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA          29.64 
 95    291 Zuriel Jimpson                02 Atlanta, GA              NT 
 96   6459 Jaheim Mcdonald-Bryant        02 Philadelphia, PA         NT 
 97    312 Ty'Rell Johnson               02 Sarasota, FL             NT 
 98   6256 Antwoine Thomas               02 Lehigh Acres, FL         NT 
 99  10767 Kavin Roberts                 02 Carrollton, TX           NT 
100   1854 Bryce Mcintyre                02 Katy, TX                 NT 
101   3234 Caleb Davis                   02 Union City, GA           NT 
102   7483 Kentron White                 02 New Orleans, LA          NT 
103    544 Kyle Langellier               02 Homer Glen, IL           NT 
104    549 Marcellus Moore               02 Plainfield, IL           NT 
105   6017 Luke Villarreal               02 Chesterton, IN           NT 
106   4034 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey      02 Mitchelville, MD         NT 
107   2798 Dezmond Farmer                02 Upper Marlboro,          NT 
108   7083 Calbert Mcmillan              02 Chattahoochee, F         NT 
109   4040 Mordecai McDaniel             02 Fort Washington,         NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old (93) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3437 Burrell Sean                  02 Zachary, LA           48.43 
  2   6197 Malachi Mcgill                02 Pickerington, OH      50.51 
  3   5370 Brian Brewton                 02 Miami Gardens, F      50.90 
  4   1432 Cameron Rose                  02 Harrisburg, NC        51.04 
  5   6688 Elijah Brown                  02 West Orange, NJ       51.09 
  6   8947 Ian Gilmore                   02 Humble, TX            51.14 
  7   5954 Xzavier Henderson             02 Miami, FL             51.14 
  8   5277 Isaiah Weasby                 02 Arlington, TN         51.66 
  9   6696 George St Angelo              02 Hopatcong, NJ         51.66 
 10  10767 Kavin Roberts                 02 Carrollton, TX        51.68 
 11   2721 Aristide Brown                02 San Antonio, TX       51.71 
 12   4381 Victor Zuniga                 02 San Antonio, TX       52.16 
 13   4326 Joshua Garnier                02 Spring, TX            52.33 
 14  10800 Devon Bembridge               02 Edgewater Park,       52.35 
 15   8548 Kobe Hayes                    02 Houston, TX           52.40 
 16   8445 Malik Cooper                  02 Philadelphia, PA      52.49 
 17    556 Brendan Turner                02 Bolingbrook, IL       52.51 
 18   8673 Kareem Agostino               02 McDonough, GA         52.62 
 19   5612 Ralph Donaldson               02 Detroit, MI           52.74 
 20   1500 Malachi Langley               02 Chester, PA           52.79 
 21   4779 Treshawn Mason                02 Chester, VA           52.88 
 22   5557 Clayton Boyce                 02 Cedar Hill, TX        52.95 
 23   3220 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA          52.98 
 24   5051 Kameron Hawkins               02 Maple Heights, O      53.04 
 25   7838 Dylan Brown                   02 Southfield, MI        53.07 
 26   5305 Tre Guy                       02 Desoto, TX            53.08 
 27  10168 Matthew Norman                02 Allen, TX             53.13 
 28   5023 Jaleel Scott                  02 Austin, TX            53.22 
 29   4040 Mordecai McDaniel             02 Fort Washington,      53.37 
 30   5632 Ahlon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI           53.44 
 31   4046 Ryan Willie                   02 Baltimore, MD         53.48 
 32   4469 Jordan Douglas                02 Desoto, TX            53.51 
 33   1847 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX              53.60 
 34  10969 Ian Priour                    02 Sandy, TX             53.60 
 35   1752 Rickey Hyatt                  02 Columbus, OH          53.63 
 36   8449 Salim Epps                    02 Philadelphia, PA      53.71 
 37    350 Jaiden Long                   02 Omaha, NE             53.72 
 38   4968 Damarcus Nelson               02 Texas City, TX        53.76 
 39   7503 Kameron Hatcher               02 San Antonio, TX       53.78 
 40   6628 Taylor Chaney                 02 Houston, TX           53.93 
 41    555 Hector Ramos Jr               02 Shorewood, IL         53.94 
 42    364 Weston Amos                   02 Shirley, AR           53.97 
 43   7414 Jaylon Jones                  02 Cibolo, TX            54.01 
 44   4034 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey      02 Mitchelville, MD      54.05 
 45    999 Michael Stritzinger           02 Detroit, MI           54.06 
 46   6803 Jeremy Freeman                02 Racine, WI            54.18 
 47   6251 Brian Mckellop                02 Cape Coral, FL        54.19 
 48   6700 Jonah Lyford                  02 Clermont, FL          54.22 
 49   2561 Willie Johnson                02 East Saint Louis      54.22 
 50   1854 Bryce Mcintyre                02 Katy, TX              54.24 
 51   5945 Godswill Agim                 02 Homestead, FL         54.30 
 52   1501 Malik Langley                 02 Chester, PA           54.37 
 53   7021 Khiyon Wafer                  02 Dallas, TX            54.55 
 54   4121 Major Bernard                 02 West Palm Beach,      54.62 
 55   1306 Savion Coleman-Wilks          02 Des Moines, IA        54.65 
 56   7958 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD          54.70 
 57   4053 Tyheem Bailey                 02 Philadelphia, PA      54.82 
 58   6185 Malcolm Clemons               02 Oakland, CA           55.04 
 59    540 Jaylin Eison                  02 Plainfield, IL        55.06 
 60   4778 Zachary Jones                 02 Chester, VA           55.10 
 61   6017 Luke Villarreal               02 Chesterton, IN        55.10 
 62   7483 Kentron White                 02 New Orleans, LA       55.17 
 63   1658 Langston Gaines-Smith         02 Beachwood, OH         55.20 
 64   2612 Aaron Clermont                02 Homestead, FL         55.26 
 65   7360 Simawn Montgomery             02 Richmond, VA          55.33 
 66  10307 Eric Wilkinson-Hickson        02 Pearland, TX          55.35 
 67    893 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,      55.35 
 68   2798 Dezmond Farmer                02 Upper Marlboro,       55.59 
 69   4526 Jakob Stillwell               02 Lees Summit, MO       55.66 
 70   5462 Tareeq Salahuddin             02 Milwaukee, WI         55.76 
 71  10527 Malique Williams              02 Baldwin, NY           55.80 
 72   2687 Reginald Hillary              02 Ellicott City, M      55.86 
 73   4883 Damian Alexander              02 New Orleans, LA       55.90 
 74   3497 Camren Wynder-Hill            02 Norfolk, VA           56.03 
 75   1060 Demetrius Terrel              02 Memphis, TN           56.89 
 76   2584 Devin Cooke                   02 Inglewood, CA         57.05 
 77   5457 Gerry Parra                   02 Milwaukee, WI         57.08 
 78    927 Kevin Vergeldedios            02 Bergenfield, NA       57.13 
 79   1471 Cameron Evans                 02 Chattanooga, TN       57.29 
 80   1943 Cameron Stevens               02 Centerville, OH       57.44 
 81   2492 Alex Clarke                   02 Newport News, VA      57.92 
 82   7061 Jaylen Scott                  02 Jacksonville, FL      58.12 
 83   7075 Nicolas Lende                 02 Temple Terrace,       58.63 
 84   9399 Kenneth Gordon                02 Saint Ann, MO         58.79 
 85   4815 Daniel Moyer Jr.              02 Winston Salem, N      59.13 
 86  10881 Cameron Attucks               02 Winston Salem, N      59.27 
 87   4085 Chris Charleston              02 Rockford, IL          59.40 
 88   7083 Calbert Mcmillan              02 Chattahoochee, F    1:00.34 
 89   4204 Taevon Hill                   02 Wildomar, CA        1:00.46 
 90   4937 Javion Morgan                 02 Godfrey, IL         1:01.11 
 91   2476 Elias Jones                   02 San Pablo, CA       1:01.59 
 92   3309 Shawn Sumter II               02 Fort Leonard Woo    1:03.06 
 93   5736 Daniel Thomas                 02 Valrico, FL         1:03.63 
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old (95) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:51.23  8/3/2016    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9410 Brandon Miller                02 O Fallon, MO        1:55.79 
  2   6197 Malachi Mcgill                02 Pickerington, OH    1:59.50 
  3   3437 Burrell Sean                  02 Zachary, LA         2:01.11 
  4   4381 Victor Zuniga                 02 San Antonio, TX     2:01.78 
  5   4324 Elyjaiah Durden               02 Spring, TX          2:05.05 
  6   6428 Joshua Benford                02 Pearland, TX        2:05.67 
  7   5954 Xzavier Henderson             02 Miami, FL           2:05.93 
  8  10800 Devon Bembridge               02 Edgewater Park,     2:06.10 
  9  10767 Kavin Roberts                 02 Carrollton, TX      2:06.29 
 10   3558 Peter Capozzoli               02 Bel Air, MD         2:06.66 
 11   7190 Jose Garcia                   02 San Antonio, TX     2:06.75 
 12   2793 Joseph Kordziel               02 Mclean, VA          2:07.23 
 13  10054 Jakob Gunter                  02 Corpus Christi,     2:07.45 
 14  10312 Zedekiah Williams             02 New York City, N    2:07.60 
 15   8548 Kobe Hayes                    02 Houston, TX         2:07.91 
 16  10969 Ian Priour                    02 Sandy, TX           2:07.99 
 17   5222 Adrian Washington             02 Mc Kinney, TX       2:08.35 
 18   8449 Salim Epps                    02 Philadelphia, PA    2:08.39 
 19   8563 Daniel Mendoza                02 Houston, TX         2:08.42 
 20   7958 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD        2:08.71 
 21   6188 Todd Kane-Ross                02 Oakland, CA         2:09.28 
 22    109 Anthony Monte                 02 Austin, TX          2:09.76 
 23  10287 Henry Van Wincoop             02 Charlottesville,    2:09.81 
 24   1559 Micah Bruggeman               02 Joplin, MO          2:10.20 
 25   6653 Frazier Wilson                02 Sugar Land, TX      2:10.31 
 26   1209 Earnest Williams              02 Washington, DC      2:10.90 
 27  10771 Nyles Ware                    02 Dallas, TX          2:11.07 
 28   4469 Jordan Douglas                02 Desoto, TX          2:11.23 
 29    282 Joseph Rioux                  02 Midlothian, VA      2:11.36 
 30    555 Hector Ramos Jr               02 Shorewood, IL       2:11.47 
 31   1500 Malachi Langley               02 Chester, PA         2:11.75 
 32   4883 Damian Alexander              02 New Orleans, LA     2:11.98 
 33    893 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,    2:12.19 
 34   8923 Aaron Cooper                  02 Cypress, TX         2:12.33 
 35   8955 Christon Hardemon             02 Houston, TX         2:12.38 
 36   2436 Timotheus Johnson             02 Winston, GA         2:12.41 
 37   4741 Dylan Schaible                02 Leander, TX         2:12.75 
 38   5632 Ahlon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI         2:13.06 
 39   7825 Christian Story               02 Atlanta, GA         2:13.12 
 40   1306 Savion Coleman-Wilks          02 Des Moines, IA      2:13.40 
 41   2088 Charlie Welch                 02 Denver, CO          2:13.53 
 42   6190 Christopher Pearson           02 Dublin, CA          2:13.66 
 43   2561 Willie Johnson                02 East Saint Louis    2:13.76 
 44   7816 Trey Brown                    02 Atlanta, GA         2:13.91 
 45   7820 Jaylon Johnson                02 Atlanta, GA         2:14.25 
 46   2612 Aaron Clermont                02 Homestead, FL       2:14.25 
 47   9433 Ashard Allen                  02 Ultimate Track C    2:14.34 
 48   8327 David Godsey                  02 Mansfield, TX       2:14.53 
 49   5220 Jaeshaun Osborn               02 Mc Kinney, TX       2:15.01 
 50   8446 Raar Corinaldi                02 Philadelphia, PA    2:15.06 
 51   4526 Jakob Stillwell               02 Lees Summit, MO     2:15.21 
 52   4444 Jack Lott                     02 Olathe, KS          2:15.30 
 53   2306 Omarie Simmons                02 Houston, TX         2:15.39 
 54   6688 Elijah Brown                  02 West Orange, NJ     2:15.50 
 55   8468 Kylan Willis                  02 Laverock, PA        2:15.54 
 56   2490 Jeremy Bostic                 02 Newport News, VA    2:15.75 
 57   2584 Devin Cooke                   02 Inglewood, CA       2:15.78 
 58  10527 Malique Williams              02 Baldwin, NY         2:16.07 
 59   5553 Patrick Pettaway              02 Eight Mile, AL      2:16.41 
 60   8451 Sahmir Hagans                 02 Philadelphia, PA    2:16.58 
 61   2257 Christopher Thames            02 Detroit, NA         2:16.81 
 62   3702 David Ramey                   02 Thomasville, NC     2:16.96 
 63   5945 Godswill Agim                 02 Homestead, FL       2:17.30 
 64    262 Aubrey Lake                   02 Auburn, AL          2:17.61 
 65   2083 Asher Hoyt                    02 Denver, CO          2:17.70 
 66   7806 Robert Patterson              02 Pittsburgh, PA      2:17.70 
 67  10310 Kendrell Williams             02 Carencro, LA        2:17.93 
 68   7075 Nicolas Lende                 02 Temple Terrace,     2:18.76 
 69   4774 Craig Carroll                 02 Chester, VA         2:18.81 
 70   5923 Eumari Massey                 02 Fort Riley, KS      2:18.84 
 71   1872 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE           2:19.04 
 72   9970 Elijah Clark                  02 Wichita, KS         2:19.20 
 73  10217 Sam Runde                     02 Omaha, NE           2:19.27 
 74   4449 Terry Robinson                02 Lansing, KS         2:19.55 
 75   6676 Dylan Nelson                  02 Orange Park, FL     2:19.70 
 76   1060 Demetrius Terrel              02 Memphis, TN         2:19.82 
 77   9399 Kenneth Gordon                02 Saint Ann, MO       2:20.86 
 78  10321 Benjamin Zirkle               02 Crown Point, IN     2:21.59 
 79  11006 Edgerrin Davis                02 Jacksonville, FL    2:21.89 
 80  10839 Ernesto Taveras               02 Teaneck, NJ         2:23.00 
 81   1769 Caleb Dalgetty                02 Englewood, NJ       2:23.25 
 82   7634 Trayon Mcnairy                02 St Louis, MO        2:23.58 
 83   2823 Isaac Durbin                  02 Adrian, MI          2:24.85 
 84   4908 Trent Burke                   02 New Orleans, LA     2:26.14 
 85  10406 Deigo Padilla                 02 Vancouver, WA       2:26.96 
 86   7479 Calvin Desdunes               02 New Orleans, LA     2:27.08 
 87   9134 Luke Sweatman                 02 Raceland, LA        2:27.86 
 88   7524 Juwan Pollard                 02 Portsmouth, VA      2:28.56 
 89   3691 Noah Bankston                 02 Greensboro, NC      2:31.87 
 90   4205 Zavonte Hill                  02 Wildomar, CA        2:31.92 
 91   4056 Antwone Rayford               02 Aurora, IL          2:32.93 
 92  10030 Jason Gasser                  02 Naperville, IL      2:36.19 
 93   8139 Maxwell Lake                  02 Plainfield, IL      2:42.35 
 94   8704 Jayden Minor                  02 Statesville, NC     2:44.45 
 95     30 Tyler Heminger                02 Cocoa, FL           2:52.26 
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old (95)
===============================================================================
    National:  1:51.23  8/3/2016    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9410 Brandon Miller                02 O Fallon, MO        1:53.64 
  2   4381 Victor Zuniga                 02 San Antonio, TX     1:59.79 
  3  10767 Kavin Roberts                 02 Carrollton, TX      2:01.09 
  4  10800 Devon Bembridge               02 Edgewater Park,     2:03.50 
  5   6428 Joshua Benford                02 Pearland, TX        2:04.56 
  6   8449 Salim Epps                    02 Philadelphia, PA    2:04.57 
  7   5632 Ahlon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI         2:05.73 
  8   5954 Xzavier Henderson             02 Miami, FL           2:05.93 
  9   2083 Asher Hoyt                    02 Denver, CO          2:05.96 
 10   2561 Willie Johnson                02 East Saint Louis    2:06.20 
 11   3558 Peter Capozzoli               02 Bel Air, MD         2:06.48 
 12  10287 Henry Van Wincoop             02 Charlottesville,    2:06.50 
 13   8563 Daniel Mendoza                02 Houston, TX         2:06.53 
 14   6688 Elijah Brown                  02 West Orange, NJ     2:06.70 
 15   5222 Adrian Washington             02 Mc Kinney, TX       2:07.07 
 16   7190 Jose Garcia                   02 San Antonio, TX     2:07.22 
 17  10527 Malique Williams              02 Baldwin, NY         2:07.38 
 18  10054 Jakob Gunter                  02 Corpus Christi,     2:07.59 
 19   1500 Malachi Langley               02 Chester, PA         2:07.75 
 20   4526 Jakob Stillwell               02 Lees Summit, MO     2:07.81 
 21  10312 Zedekiah Williams             02 New York City, N    2:08.12 
 22   1559 Micah Bruggeman               02 Joplin, MO          2:08.21 
 23   8548 Kobe Hayes                    02 Houston, TX         2:08.21 
 24   6190 Christopher Pearson           02 Dublin, CA          2:08.30 
 25   6188 Todd Kane-Ross                02 Oakland, CA         2:08.49 
 26  10969 Ian Priour                    02 Sandy, TX           2:08.85 
 27   4324 Elyjaiah Durden               02 Spring, TX          2:09.25 
 28   2793 Joseph Kordziel               02 Mclean, VA          2:09.27 
 29   4741 Dylan Schaible                02 Leander, TX         2:09.81 
 30    282 Joseph Rioux                  02 Midlothian, VA      2:10.35 
 31   2088 Charlie Welch                 02 Denver, CO          2:10.75 
 32   9433 Ashard Allen                  02 Ultimate Track C    2:10.79 
 33   1209 Earnest Williams              02 Washington, DC      2:10.89 
 34   7816 Trey Brown                    02 Atlanta, GA         2:11.86 
 35   8468 Kylan Willis                  02 Laverock, PA        2:12.52 
 36   7958 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD        2:12.64 
 37   7820 Jaylon Johnson                02 Atlanta, GA         2:12.92 
 38   7825 Christian Story               02 Atlanta, GA         2:13.12 
 39   2436 Timotheus Johnson             02 Winston, GA         2:13.17 
 40    555 Hector Ramos Jr               02 Shorewood, IL       2:14.63 
 41   8327 David Godsey                  02 Mansfield, TX       2:14.98 
 42   8446 Raar Corinaldi                02 Philadelphia, PA    2:15.07 
 43   2490 Jeremy Bostic                 02 Newport News, VA    2:15.53 
 44   5220 Jaeshaun Osborn               02 Mc Kinney, TX       2:15.60 
 45  10310 Kendrell Williams             02 Carencro, LA        2:15.75 
 46  10217 Sam Runde                     02 Omaha, NE           2:16.09 
 47    893 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,    2:16.69 
 48   2823 Isaac Durbin                  02 Adrian, MI          2:17.12 
 49   1306 Savion Coleman-Wilks          02 Des Moines, IA      2:17.55 
 50   4469 Jordan Douglas                02 Desoto, TX          2:17.75 
 51   6653 Frazier Wilson                02 Sugar Land, TX      2:18.37 
 52   4449 Terry Robinson                02 Lansing, KS         2:18.39 
 53  10771 Nyles Ware                    02 Dallas, TX          2:18.48 
 54   8451 Sahmir Hagans                 02 Philadelphia, PA    2:18.61 
 55   9970 Elijah Clark                  02 Wichita, KS         2:19.13 
 56   2306 Omarie Simmons                02 Houston, TX         2:19.33 
 57   5553 Patrick Pettaway              02 Eight Mile, AL      2:19.66 
 58   6676 Dylan Nelson                  02 Orange Park, FL     2:20.56 
 59   9399 Kenneth Gordon                02 Saint Ann, MO       2:20.64 
 60   2257 Christopher Thames            02 Detroit, NA         2:20.75 
 61   4774 Craig Carroll                 02 Chester, VA         2:23.57 
 62  10406 Deigo Padilla                 02 Vancouver, WA       2:23.89 
 63   5945 Godswill Agim                 02 Homestead, FL       2:23.92 
 64   7806 Robert Patterson              02 Pittsburgh, PA      2:24.83 
 65   1060 Demetrius Terrel              02 Memphis, TN         2:25.11 
 66   1872 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE           2:25.78 
 67  10839 Ernesto Taveras               02 Teaneck, NJ         2:25.97 
 68  10321 Benjamin Zirkle               02 Crown Point, IN     2:28.71 
 69   7075 Nicolas Lende                 02 Temple Terrace,     2:29.29 
 70   4205 Zavonte Hill                  02 Wildomar, CA        2:30.20 
 71   7634 Trayon Mcnairy                02 St Louis, MO        2:31.13 
 72   4056 Antwone Rayford               02 Aurora, IL          2:31.37 
 73   4883 Damian Alexander              02 New Orleans, LA     2:31.64 
 74   3702 David Ramey                   02 Thomasville, NC     2:32.66 
 75  11006 Edgerrin Davis                02 Jacksonville, FL    2:33.24 
 76   9134 Luke Sweatman                 02 Raceland, LA        2:35.67 
 77    262 Aubrey Lake                   02 Auburn, AL          2:38.19 
 78   3691 Noah Bankston                 02 Greensboro, NC      2:38.63 
 79   8139 Maxwell Lake                  02 Plainfield, IL      2:44.44 
 80     30 Tyler Heminger                02 Cocoa, FL           2:59.47 
 81   3437 Burrell Sean                  02 Zachary, LA              NT 
 82    109 Anthony Monte                 02 Austin, TX               NT 
 83  10030 Jason Gasser                  02 Naperville, IL           NT 
 84   8704 Jayden Minor                  02 Statesville, NC          NT 
 85   6197 Malachi Mcgill                02 Pickerington, OH         NT 
 86   8923 Aaron Cooper                  02 Cypress, TX              NT 
 87   1769 Caleb Dalgetty                02 Englewood, NJ            NT 
 88   7524 Juwan Pollard                 02 Portsmouth, VA           NT 
 89   7479 Calvin Desdunes               02 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 90   4908 Trent Burke                   02 New Orleans, LA          NT 
 91   2612 Aaron Clermont                02 Homestead, FL            NT 
 92   4444 Jack Lott                     02 Olathe, KS               NT 
 93   5923 Eumari Massey                 02 Fort Riley, KS           NT 
 94   8955 Christon Hardemon             02 Houston, TX              NT 
 95   2584 Devin Cooke                   02 Inglewood, CA            NT 
 
Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old (83)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  4:02.09  8/2/2016    Brandon MIller, O Fallon, MO               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9410 Brandon Miller                02 O Fallon, MO        4:10.59 
  2   4381 Victor Zuniga                 02 San Antonio, TX     4:20.35 
  3  10054 Jakob Gunter                  02 Corpus Christi,     4:27.48 
  4  10287 Henry Van Wincoop             02 Charlottesville,    4:27.95 
  5   1559 Micah Bruggeman               02 Joplin, MO          4:27.99 
  6   1824 Elijah Bennett                02 Jacksonville, AR    4:28.04 
  7   6693 Edwin Klanke                  02 Mahwah, NJ          4:31.01 
  8   2088 Charlie Welch                 02 Denver, CO          4:31.21 
  9   8563 Daniel Mendoza                02 Houston, TX         4:31.94 
 10    109 Anthony Monte                 02 Austin, TX          4:33.54 
 11   2083 Asher Hoyt                    02 Denver, CO          4:33.77 
 12   2793 Joseph Kordziel               02 Mclean, VA          4:34.27 
 13   6921 Matthew Kovacevich            02 Friendswood, TX     4:34.29 
 14    262 Aubrey Lake                   02 Auburn, AL          4:34.36 
 15   6190 Christopher Pearson           02 Dublin, CA          4:36.28 
 16   5222 Adrian Washington             02 Mc Kinney, TX       4:36.67 
 17   5946 Malcolm Brown                 02 Homestead, FL       4:36.80 
 18   9968 Martin Chavez                 02 Dallas, TX          4:36.86 
 19   8948 Phillip Green                 02 Humble, TX          4:36.90 
 20   6661 Alex Vega                     02 Baton Rouge, LA     4:37.46 
 21   1274 Foster Wilfong                02 Boerne, TX          4:37.70 
 22   3558 Peter Capozzoli               02 Bel Air, MD         4:37.92 
 23  10217 Sam Runde                     02 Omaha, NE           4:38.00 
 24   7958 Stephen Cobb                  02 La Plata, MD        4:38.19 
 25   3184 Carson Slater                 02 Houston, TX         4:39.38 
 26  10293 Colton Walker                 02 Chadds Ford, PA     4:39.46 
 27   4313 Zachary Ashcraft              02 Spring, TX          4:39.84 
 28   4741 Dylan Schaible                02 Leander, TX         4:39.92 
 29    282 Joseph Rioux                  02 Midlothian, VA      4:40.23 
 30   8468 Kylan Willis                  02 Laverock, PA        4:40.83 
 31  10050 Brady Griebel                 02 Bellevue, IA        4:41.83 
 32  10312 Zedekiah Williams             02 New York City, N    4:41.89 
 33   8915 Dominic Campbell              02 Cypress, TX         4:42.57 
 34   6234 Bramwel Kosgei                02 Olathe, KS          4:42.81 
 35   6653 Frazier Wilson                02 Sugar Land, TX      4:42.97 
 36   8913 Joshua Brooks                 02 Houston, TX         4:43.38 
 37   7404 Nick Moore                    02 Cibolo, TX          4:43.50 
 38   6188 Todd Kane-Ross                02 Oakland, CA         4:43.81 
 39   9970 Elijah Clark                  02 Wichita, KS         4:44.23 
 40   5607 Camerie Cooper                02 Detroit, MI         4:44.52 
 41   6657 Blake Cook                    02 Baton Rouge, LA     4:44.53 
 42   8099 Cade Swindle                  02 Conway, AR          4:46.51 
 43  10667 Jake Lawson                   02 Chester Springs,    4:47.71 
 44   3630 Dominic Rodriguez             02 Arlington, TX       4:48.04 
 45   2257 Christopher Thames            02 Detroit, NA         4:48.05 
 46   1500 Malachi Langley               02 Chester, PA         4:48.12 
 47   5553 Patrick Pettaway              02 Eight Mile, AL      4:48.15 
 48  10068 JJ Hemmer                     02 Brookfield, WI      4:48.24 
 49   6676 Dylan Nelson                  02 Orange Park, FL     4:48.33 
 50   8377 Immanuel Edwards              02 Leander, TX         4:48.68 
 51  10040 Adrian Gonzalez-Torres        02 Spring, TX          4:50.00 
 52  10009 Terry Emeigh III              02 Taylor, MI          4:50.13 
 53   9433 Ashard Allen                  02 Ultimate Track C    4:53.60 
 54   2490 Jeremy Bostic                 02 Newport News, VA    4:53.66 
 55   4613 Riley Smith                   02 Kingston, TN        4:54.43 
 56   7816 Trey Brown                    02 Atlanta, GA         4:54.52 
 57    111 Josh Wright                   02 Austin, TX          4:55.00 
 58  10185 Christopher Potter            02 Gloucester, VA      4:56.55 
 59   3045 Timothy Campbell              02 Abbeville, LA       4:57.89 
 60   5220 Jaeshaun Osborn               02 Mc Kinney, TX       4:59.66 
 61   3162 Abel Teffra                   02 Frresno, CA         5:01.85 
 62   6342 Tykwon Owens                  02 Hollywood, FL       5:01.85 
 63    219 Aurelius Bordrick             02 Wilmington, DE      5:01.88 
 64   6659 Matthew Hubbell               02 Baton Rouge, LA     5:03.04 
 65  10053 Abdul-Qaasim Griggs           02 Chester, PA         5:03.10 
 66   7634 Trayon Mcnairy                02 St Louis, MO        5:04.03 
 67   3702 David Ramey                   02 Thomasville, NC     5:05.99 
 68   7806 Robert Patterson              02 Pittsburgh, PA      5:08.74 
 69   7825 Christian Story               02 Atlanta, GA         5:09.15 
 70   5309 Demarre Johnson               02 Desoto, TX          5:10.42 
 71   4908 Trent Burke                   02 New Orleans, LA     5:12.85 
 72   4205 Zavonte Hill                  02 Wildomar, CA        5:14.67 
 73   3219 Marco Olmedo                  02 Eagleville, PA      5:15.13 
 74   3691 Noah Bankston                 02 Greensboro, NC      5:15.73 
 75   9945 Noah Brooks                   02 Mc Kinney, TX       5:19.24 
 76   4246 Grant Morgan                  02 Bonaire, GA         5:20.25 
 77   9134 Luke Sweatman                 02 Raceland, LA        5:23.00 
 78   5402 Toland Corum                  02 Southfield, MI      5:28.82 
 79  10321 Benjamin Zirkle               02 Crown Point, IN     5:33.23 
 80   8139 Maxwell Lake                  02 Plainfield, IL      5:38.69 
 81     30 Tyler Heminger                02 Cocoa, FL           5:57.67 
 82   8704 Jayden Minor                  02 Statesville, NC     6:10.73 
 83   1779 Logan Jarrett                 02 Concord, NC         6:18.14 
 
Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old (55)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  9:14.13  2005        Connor Revord, Bradenton, FL               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    109 Anthony Monte                 02 Austin, TX          9:46.09 
  2   7359 Max Warrick                   02 Austin, TX          9:48.33 
  3   1559 Micah Bruggeman               02 Joplin, MO          9:52.48 
  4   1824 Elijah Bennett                02 Jacksonville, AR    9:52.74 
  5   8975 Cole Lindhorst                02 Katy, TX            9:53.38 
  6   6693 Edwin Klanke                  02 Mahwah, NJ          9:55.61 
  7   9968 Martin Chavez                 02 Dallas, TX         10:04.50 
  8   1274 Foster Wilfong                02 Boerne, TX         10:04.86 
  9  10217 Sam Runde                     02 Omaha, NE          10:07.92 
 10   6190 Christopher Pearson           02 Dublin, CA         10:10.28 
 11   7404 Nick Moore                    02 Cibolo, TX         10:14.02 
 12    111 Josh Wright                   02 Austin, TX         10:15.30 
 13   3630 Dominic Rodriguez             02 Arlington, TX      10:16.64 
 14  10412 Landon Leatherman             02 Middletown, MD     10:16.65 
 15   5946 Malcolm Brown                 02 Homestead, FL      10:18.02 
 16   8377 Immanuel Edwards              02 Leander, TX        10:19.87 
 17   8390 Paul Sherrill                 02 Cedar Park, TX     10:21.94 
 18   3045 Timothy Campbell              02 Abbeville, LA      10:24.43 
 19   6676 Dylan Nelson                  02 Orange Park, FL    10:26.82 
 20  10312 Zedekiah Williams             02 New York City, N   10:29.19 
 21   8948 Phillip Green                 02 Humble, TX         10:29.36 
 22  10040 Adrian Gonzalez-Torres        02 Spring, TX         10:30.00 
 23  10009 Terry Emeigh III              02 Taylor, MI         10:30.61 
 24   4313 Zachary Ashcraft              02 Spring, TX         10:32.71 
 25   3184 Carson Slater                 02 Houston, TX        10:33.90 
 26   6234 Bramwel Kosgei                02 Olathe, KS         10:36.65 
 27   8913 Joshua Brooks                 02 Houston, TX        10:38.13 
 28  10667 Jake Lawson                   02 Chester Springs,   10:38.61 
 29   2490 Jeremy Bostic                 02 Newport News, VA   10:40.73 
 30   5607 Camerie Cooper                02 Detroit, MI        10:43.67 
 31   3162 Abel Teffra                   02 Frresno, CA        10:46.83 
 32   4613 Riley Smith                   02 Kingston, TN       10:47.80 
 33   5824 Seth Jarvis                   02 Topeka, KS         10:49.65 
 34   3831 Blazek Skucius                02 Houston, TX        10:50.73 
 35   9000 Logan Schaunaman              02 Katy, TX           10:52.22 
 36   2823 Isaac Durbin                  02 Adrian, MI         10:54.63 
 37   7816 Trey Brown                    02 Atlanta, GA        10:55.22 
 38   6921 Matthew Kovacevich            02 Friendswood, TX    10:58.92 
 39   1494 Tae'On Bradley-Chambers       02 Chester, PA        10:59.12 
 40   6240 Vance Thompson                02 Olathe, KS         11:00.07 
 41   1853 Lucorien Deboest              02 Cypress, TX        11:06.66 
 42   5309 Demarre Johnson               02 Desoto, TX         11:12.63 
 43    219 Aurelius Bordrick             02 Wilmington, DE     11:17.87 
 44   4609 Caleb Ogle                    02 Pigeon Forge, TN   11:32.48 
 45   2180 Prinze Cobb Jr                02 Desoto, TX         11:32.90 
 46   6316 Benjamin Nevius               02 Sykesville, MD     11:35.44 
 47   9945 Noah Brooks                   02 Mc Kinney, TX      11:37.00 
 48   4749 Troyvon Jackson               02 Leesville, LA      11:42.79 
 49   5402 Toland Corum                  02 Southfield, MI     11:47.66 
 50   9134 Luke Sweatman                 02 Raceland, LA       11:49.73 
 51   3691 Noah Bankston                 02 Greensboro, NC     11:51.80 
 52   4246 Grant Morgan                  02 Bonaire, GA        12:12.02 
 53   6808 Jaeden Henry                  02 Columbia, MD       12:19.27 
 54     30 Tyler Heminger                02 Cocoa, FL          13:35.49 
 55   1779 Logan Jarrett                 02 Concord, NC        15:18.73 
 
Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (62) Prelims
===============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National:  13.17  8/6/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1810 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         13.91 
  2   9950 Jacoby Brown                  02 Pearland, TX          14.16 
  3   4145 Tyson Williams                02 Lakeland, FL          14.18 
  4   4778 Zachary Jones                 02 Chester, VA           14.18 
  5   9245 Darrian Lowe                  02 Mesquite, TX          14.20 
  6   8105 Adam Leschinger               02 Williamsburg, VA      14.22 
  7   1752 Rickey Hyatt                  02 Columbus, OH          14.30 
  8   2070 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,       14.47 
  9   1498 Marquise Fields               02 Chester, PA           14.48 
 10   9392 Keshon Campbell               02 Florissant, MO        14.54 
 11   6430 Chandler Henry                02 Pearland, TX          14.74 
 12   6411 Deylynd Grant                 02 Gainesville, FL       14.75 
 13   5558 Andrei Fuentes                02 Midlothian, TX        14.77 
 14    484 Raylen Sharpe                 02 Allen, TX             14.83 
 15   7946 Jalen Glaze                   02 Tallahassee, FL       14.84 
 16   8679 Danny Renard                  02 Mcdonough, GA         14.91 
 17   8263 Connor Knapp-Carr             02 League City, TX       15.05 
 18  10233 Joseph Shamburger             02 Selma, TX             15.15 
 19    419 Marc-Adam Gibbs               02 Humble, TX            15.16 
 20   6360 Derek Porter                  02 Raytown, MO           15.17 
 21    608 Aaron Booe                    02 Austin, Tx            15.19 
 22   3971 Justin Johnson                02 Pearland, TX          15.25 
 23    769 Jordan Mcbride                02 League City, TX       15.25 
 24    891 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH       15.29 
 25   9058 Rais Hill                     02 Brooklyn Park, M      15.31 
 26   8242 Cory Mobley Jr                02 Converse, TX          15.35 
 27   1312 Xavier Jones                  02 Des Moines, IA        15.40 
 28   2268 Jaylen Newberry               02 Kansas City, MO       15.46 
 29   4321 Dylan Creech                  02 Montgomery, TX        15.47 
 30    546 Charles McKinney              02 Matteson, IL          15.49 
 31   9957 Malachi Byrd                  02 Cedar Park, TX        15.55 
 32    770 Mark Zamarripa                02 Friendswood, TX       15.58 
 33   5174 Jaden Dokes                   02 West Bloomfield,      15.59 
 34   6320 Andrew Ray                    02 Owings Mills, MD      15.61 
 35   2062 Zaire Johnson                 02 Darby, PA             15.64 
 36   5084 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA          15.65 
 37   1872 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE             15.67 
 38   8752 Leron Husbands                02 Hyattsville, MD       15.68 
 39   1314 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA        15.69 
 40   1809 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX         15.70 
 41   7526 D'Twon Wright                 02 Portsmouth, VA        15.73 
 42   9994 John Davis                    02 Clemson, SC           15.73 
 43   6709 Brent Green                   02 Robstown, TX          15.78 
 44   7208 Jeremiah Pope                 02 San Antonio, TX       15.79 
 45   6947 Aaron Wheeler                 02 Bossier City, LA      15.87 
 46    980 Aaron Dickason II             02 Kalamazoo, MI         15.90 
 47   7631 Keith Lomax                   02 St Louis, MO          16.08 
 48    222 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE        16.14 
 49   6345 Rasmus Wright                 02 Hallandale, FL        16.29 
 50   1000 Ian Trall                     02 Coldwater, MI         16.55 
 51   1628 Jadarius Pigg                 02 Poplar Bluff, MO      16.64 
 52  10099 Hassun Jones                  02 Kirkwood, DE          16.77 
 53   1941 Ja-Van Poole                  02 Dayton, OH            16.92 
 54   2694 Carrel Richards               02 Greenwood, SC         16.99 
 55    982 Jaylen Henderson              02 Kalamazoo, MI         17.46 
 56  11006 Edgerrin Davis                02 Jacksonville, FL      17.64 
 57    783 Wesley Maze                   02 Bell City, LA         18.75 
 58   3436 Caleb Franklin                02 Zachary, LA           18.93 
 59   2863 Gerald Hopkins                02 Suwanee, GA           19.04 
 60   6289 Nashawn Morgan                02 Baltimore, MD         19.67 
 61   6316 Benjamin Nevius               02 Sykesville, MD        19.80 
 62  11023 Jamari Salter                 02 Steger, IL            24.49 
 
Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (62)
===============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National:  13.17  8/6/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1810 Isaiah Teer                   02 Arlington, TX         13.66 
  2   9245 Darrian Lowe                  02 Mesquite, TX          13.71 
  3   1752 Rickey Hyatt                  02 Columbus, OH          13.94 
  4   4778 Zachary Jones                 02 Chester, VA           14.15 
  5   9392 Keshon Campbell               02 Florissant, MO        14.25 
  6   6411 Deylynd Grant                 02 Gainesville, FL       14.26 
  7   4145 Tyson Williams                02 Lakeland, FL          14.28 
  8   8105 Adam Leschinger               02 Williamsburg, VA      14.28 
  9   9950 Jacoby Brown                  02 Pearland, TX          14.50 
 10   6947 Aaron Wheeler                 02 Bossier City, LA      14.66 
 11   2070 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,       14.66 
 12    484 Raylen Sharpe                 02 Allen, TX             14.70 
 13    608 Aaron Booe                    02 Austin, Tx            14.75 
 14   7946 Jalen Glaze                   02 Tallahassee, FL       14.83 
 15   1872 Myles Thompson                02 Omaha, NE             15.01 
 16   9058 Rais Hill                     02 Brooklyn Park, M      15.04 
 17    891 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH       15.14 
 18   6709 Brent Green                   02 Robstown, TX          15.15 
 19    419 Marc-Adam Gibbs               02 Humble, TX            15.17 
 20   2062 Zaire Johnson                 02 Darby, PA             15.18 
 21   7208 Jeremiah Pope                 02 San Antonio, TX       15.18 
 22   6430 Chandler Henry                02 Pearland, TX          15.21 
 23   6360 Derek Porter                  02 Raytown, MO           15.24 
 24   5558 Andrei Fuentes                02 Midlothian, TX        15.27 
 25   2268 Jaylen Newberry               02 Kansas City, MO       15.30 
 26    980 Aaron Dickason II             02 Kalamazoo, MI         15.32 
 27   3971 Justin Johnson                02 Pearland, TX          15.36 
 28    546 Charles McKinney              02 Matteson, IL          15.45 
 29   9957 Malachi Byrd                  02 Cedar Park, TX        15.52 
 30   1809 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX         15.53 
 31   8242 Cory Mobley Jr                02 Converse, TX          15.56 
 32   4321 Dylan Creech                  02 Montgomery, TX        15.69 
 33   8679 Danny Renard                  02 Mcdonough, GA         15.71 
 34    769 Jordan Mcbride                02 League City, TX       15.82 
 35   8752 Leron Husbands                02 Hyattsville, MD       15.97 
 36    222 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE        15.98 
 37   1314 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA        16.03 
 38   6320 Andrew Ray                    02 Owings Mills, MD      16.03 
 39   1628 Jadarius Pigg                 02 Poplar Bluff, MO      16.25 
 40   6345 Rasmus Wright                 02 Hallandale, FL        16.37 
 41   1941 Ja-Van Poole                  02 Dayton, OH            16.72 
 42   2694 Carrel Richards               02 Greenwood, SC         16.76 
 43   5084 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA          16.77 
 44  10099 Hassun Jones                  02 Kirkwood, DE          18.11 
 45  11006 Edgerrin Davis                02 Jacksonville, FL      18.11 
 46   7631 Keith Lomax                   02 St Louis, MO          18.45 
 47   2863 Gerald Hopkins                02 Suwanee, GA           18.50 
 48   6289 Nashawn Morgan                02 Baltimore, MD         19.26 
 49    982 Jaylen Henderson              02 Kalamazoo, MI         19.29 
 50   6316 Benjamin Nevius               02 Sykesville, MD        19.60 
 51  11023 Jamari Salter                 02 Steger, IL            22.76 
 52  10233 Joseph Shamburger             02 Selma, TX                NT 
 53   9994 John Davis                    02 Clemson, SC              NT 
 54   1312 Xavier Jones                  02 Des Moines, IA           NT 
 55   1000 Ian Trall                     02 Coldwater, MI            NT 
 56   1498 Marquise Fields               02 Chester, PA              NT 
 57    770 Mark Zamarripa                02 Friendswood, TX          NT 
 58    783 Wesley Maze                   02 Bell City, LA            NT 
 59   7526 D'Twon Wright                 02 Portsmouth, VA           NT 
 60   8263 Connor Knapp-Carr             02 League City, TX          NT 
 61   3436 Caleb Franklin                02 Zachary, LA              NT 
 62   5174 Jaden Dokes                   02 West Bloomfield,         NT 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (69) Prelims
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National:  24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10057 Aj Hale                       02 Fayetteville, GA      25.77 
  2   9084 Qadiir Wajd                   02 Tampa, FL             25.83 
  3   4145 Tyson Williams                02 Lakeland, FL          26.11 
  4   1498 Marquise Fields               02 Chester, PA           26.43 
  5   9392 Keshon Campbell               02 Florissant, MO        26.48 
  6   1752 Rickey Hyatt                  02 Columbus, OH          26.55 
  7   5558 Andrei Fuentes                02 Midlothian, TX        26.62 
  8   9245 Darrian Lowe                  02 Mesquite, TX          26.64 
  9   8679 Danny Renard                  02 Mcdonough, GA         27.04 
 10   8472 Braden Gaston                 02 Knoxville, TN         27.05 
 11   6430 Chandler Henry                02 Pearland, TX          27.05 
 12   9425 Jaden Williams                02 Saint Louis, MO       27.12 
 13   8140 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL        27.13 
 14   9950 Jacoby Brown                  02 Pearland, TX          27.17 
 15    484 Raylen Sharpe                 02 Allen, TX             27.25 
 16    788 D'Carlo Calderon              02 Laredo, TX            27.50 
 17   4321 Dylan Creech                  02 Montgomery, TX        27.61 
 18   2617 Fredrick Johnson Jr           02 Forney, TX            27.63 
 19   1809 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX         27.63 
 20   3971 Justin Johnson                02 Pearland, TX          27.64 
 21   8263 Connor Knapp-Carr             02 League City, TX       27.66 
 22   6359 Xzhavion Lee                  02 Kansas City, MO       27.70 
 23   2062 Zaire Johnson                 02 Darby, PA             27.71 
 24   7946 Jalen Glaze                   02 Tallahassee, FL       27.74 
 25   8446 Raar Corinaldi                02 Philadelphia, PA      27.75 
 26   2070 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,       27.81 
 27   4883 Damian Alexander              02 New Orleans, LA       27.92 
 28   9058 Rais Hill                     02 Brooklyn Park, M      27.94 
 29    546 Charles McKinney              02 Matteson, IL          28.03 
 30   9994 John Davis                    02 Clemson, SC           28.10 
 31   1312 Xavier Jones                  02 Des Moines, IA        28.11 
 32   4778 Zachary Jones                 02 Chester, VA           28.13 
 33   5214 Jermaine Clarke               02 Mc Kinney, TX         28.13 
 34    581 Jordan Adams                  02 Austin, TX            28.17 
 35   6411 Deylynd Grant                 02 Gainesville, FL       28.38 
 36    222 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE        28.38 
 37    769 Jordan Mcbride                02 League City, TX       28.45 
 38   6360 Derek Porter                  02 Raytown, MO           28.48 
 39    891 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH       28.49 
 40   4329 Judah Harris                  02 Spring, TX            28.54 
 41   2268 Jaylen Newberry               02 Kansas City, MO       28.54 
 42   1598 Garrett Wilkins               02 Missouri City, T      28.54 
 43   6947 Aaron Wheeler                 02 Bossier City, LA      28.59 
 44   3610 Devin Owens                   02 Killeen, TX           28.66 
 45   9395 Jordan Fulton                 02 Florissant, MO        28.84 
 46    980 Aaron Dickason II             02 Kalamazoo, MI         28.91 
 47   5084 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA          28.92 
 48  10198 Brett Rice                    02 Bastrop, TX           28.97 
 49   8471 Kenneth Cox                   02 Knoxville, TN         28.98 
 50   6345 Rasmus Wright                 02 Hallandale, FL        29.07 
 51   8245 Michael Rodriguez             02 San Antonio, TX       29.08 
 52   8752 Leron Husbands                02 Hyattsville, MD       29.14 
 53   8242 Cory Mobley Jr                02 Converse, TX          29.24 
 54   1941 Ja-Van Poole                  02 Dayton, OH            29.28 
 55   2694 Carrel Richards               02 Greenwood, SC         29.37 
 56   9913 James Aldridge                02 Newport News, VA      29.58 
 57   7631 Keith Lomax                   02 St Louis, MO          29.66 
 58   6691 Nacari Heron                  02 Wayne, NJ             29.91 
 59   3221 Joshua Mccollum               02 Ellenwood, GA         30.00 
 60   1000 Ian Trall                     02 Coldwater, MI         30.08 
 61   6697 Isaiah Washington             02 Boonton, NJ           30.16 
 62   7526 D'Twon Wright                 02 Portsmouth, VA        30.47 
 63   6320 Andrew Ray                    02 Owings Mills, MD      30.49 
 64   1628 Jadarius Pigg                 02 Poplar Bluff, MO      30.71 
 65   8476 Austin Ramsey                 02 Knoxville, TN         31.00 
 66  10496 Corey Martin                  02 Chesapeake, VA        31.15 
 67   2863 Gerald Hopkins                02 Suwanee, GA           31.30 
 68   1314 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA        31.80 
 69   4670 Adrian Parker                 02 Lawton, OK            32.82 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (69)
===============================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National:  24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                     
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10057 Aj Hale                       02 Fayetteville, GA      25.59 
  2   9084 Qadiir Wajd                   02 Tampa, FL             26.04 
  3   4778 Zachary Jones                 02 Chester, VA           26.13 
  4   6411 Deylynd Grant                 02 Gainesville, FL       26.23 
  5   5558 Andrei Fuentes                02 Midlothian, TX        26.25 
  6   1752 Rickey Hyatt                  02 Columbus, OH          26.47 
  7   4145 Tyson Williams                02 Lakeland, FL          26.60 
  8   8140 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL        26.66 
  9   9425 Jaden Williams                02 Saint Louis, MO       26.66 
 10   9245 Darrian Lowe                  02 Mesquite, TX          26.74 
 11   2070 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,       26.83 
 12   6430 Chandler Henry                02 Pearland, TX          26.89 
 13   9392 Keshon Campbell               02 Florissant, MO        26.90 
 14   6359 Xzhavion Lee                  02 Kansas City, MO       27.03 
 15   6947 Aaron Wheeler                 02 Bossier City, LA      27.25 
 16   8679 Danny Renard                  02 Mcdonough, GA         27.26 
 17    788 D'Carlo Calderon              02 Laredo, TX            27.27 
 18   9950 Jacoby Brown                  02 Pearland, TX          27.36 
 19   2062 Zaire Johnson                 02 Darby, PA             27.37 
 20   9913 James Aldridge                02 Newport News, VA      27.38 
 21    484 Raylen Sharpe                 02 Allen, TX             27.41 
 22   8472 Braden Gaston                 02 Knoxville, TN         27.46 
 23   1809 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX         27.58 
 24   2617 Fredrick Johnson Jr           02 Forney, TX            27.62 
 25   3971 Justin Johnson                02 Pearland, TX          27.73 
 26   8752 Leron Husbands                02 Hyattsville, MD       28.00 
 27    891 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH       28.02 
 28    769 Jordan Mcbride                02 League City, TX       28.11 
 29   2268 Jaylen Newberry               02 Kansas City, MO       28.13 
 30   1941 Ja-Van Poole                  02 Dayton, OH            28.16 
 31   1598 Garrett Wilkins               02 Missouri City, T      28.29 
 32   7946 Jalen Glaze                   02 Tallahassee, FL       28.39 
 33    581 Jordan Adams                  02 Austin, TX            28.40 
 34   6360 Derek Porter                  02 Raytown, MO           28.57 
 35   4321 Dylan Creech                  02 Montgomery, TX        28.68 
 36    980 Aaron Dickason II             02 Kalamazoo, MI         28.74 
 37   8446 Raar Corinaldi                02 Philadelphia, PA      28.75 
 38   2694 Carrel Richards               02 Greenwood, SC         29.05 
 39    546 Charles McKinney              02 Matteson, IL          29.10 
 40  10198 Brett Rice                    02 Bastrop, TX           29.16 
 41   5084 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA          29.28 
 42   6320 Andrew Ray                    02 Owings Mills, MD      29.32 
 43   9395 Jordan Fulton                 02 Florissant, MO        29.35 
 44   7631 Keith Lomax                   02 St Louis, MO          29.50 
 45   3221 Joshua Mccollum               02 Ellenwood, GA         29.52 
 46   8245 Michael Rodriguez             02 San Antonio, TX       29.62 
 47  10496 Corey Martin                  02 Chesapeake, VA        29.79 
 48    222 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE        29.86 
 49   1628 Jadarius Pigg                 02 Poplar Bluff, MO      29.89 
 50   8471 Kenneth Cox                   02 Knoxville, TN         29.91 
 51   6345 Rasmus Wright                 02 Hallandale, FL        29.94 
 52   6697 Isaiah Washington             02 Boonton, NJ           30.28 
 53   5214 Jermaine Clarke               02 Mc Kinney, TX         30.30 
 54   1314 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA        30.43 
 55   8242 Cory Mobley Jr                02 Converse, TX          30.59 
 56   8476 Austin Ramsey                 02 Knoxville, TN         30.61 
 57   6691 Nacari Heron                  02 Wayne, NJ             30.65 
 58   9058 Rais Hill                     02 Brooklyn Park, M      30.82 
 59   3610 Devin Owens                   02 Killeen, TX           30.87 
 60   4329 Judah Harris                  02 Spring, TX            30.88 
 61   4883 Damian Alexander              02 New Orleans, LA       31.42 
 62   4670 Adrian Parker                 02 Lawton, OK            31.58 
 63   2863 Gerald Hopkins                02 Suwanee, GA           31.83 
 64   1498 Marquise Fields               02 Chester, PA           33.30 
 65   1000 Ian Trall                     02 Coldwater, MI         33.89 
 66   1312 Xavier Jones                  02 Des Moines, IA           NT 
 67   9994 John Davis                    02 Clemson, SC              NT 
 68   7526 D'Twon Wright                 02 Portsmouth, VA           NT 
 69   8263 Connor Knapp-Carr             02 League City, TX          NT 
 
Event 249  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  43.42  8/2/2014    Texas Four, Manor, TX                        
                      B Arsenault, D Collins, J Crawford, S Brown-Nixon 
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  I5 Elite  'A'                                          44.71 
     1) 4031 Ashton Allen 02            2) 4039 Mikel Lee-Johnson 02      
     3) 4040 Mordecai McDaniel 02       4) 4046 Ryan Willie 02            
     5) 4034 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey 0 6)                                
  2  Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                    44.96 
     1) 8674 Antoine Johnson Jr 02      2) 8678 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 8675 Justin Mcdowell 02         4) 8673 Kareem Agostino 02        
     5) 8677 Keaton Mitchell 02         6)                                
  3  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                             45.09 
     1) 4320 Amari Caldwell 02          2) 4332 Cyrus Jacobs 03           
     3) 4334 Johnathan Johnson Jr 03    4) 4326 Joshua Garnier 02         
     5) 4330 Zaveri Harris 02           6)                                
  4  Georgia stars track club  'A'                          45.27 
     1) 3237 Andrew Hutchinson 02       2) 3234 Caleb Davis 02            
     3) 3247 Justin Sherrier 02         4) 3244 Lionel Phillips 02        
  5  Mainland Jaguars Track Club  'A'                       45.54 
     1) 4968 Damarcus Nelson 02         2) 4962 Dax Bridges 02            
     3) 4973 Donald Warnell Jr 02       4) 4965 Michell Hackstedt 02      
     5) 4976 Mark Wilson 02             6)                                
  6  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                           45.62 
     1) 6107 Dennis Phillips 02         2) 6108 Grant Robinson 03         
     3) 6106 Jordan Johnson 03          4) 6112 Rylan Texada 02           
     5) 6104 Taylen Green 02            6)                                
  7  Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                              45.81 
     1) 3004 Christian Leary 03         2) 2997 Jaydyn Govia 03           
     3) 3010 Morris Williams 03         4) 3002 Omarian Jones 03          
  8  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                      45.83 
     1) 2121 Chrissitian Jones 02       2) 2120 D'Andre Johnson 02        
     3) 2110 Kaleb Carter 02            4) 2119 Ketron Jackson 03         
  9  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                      45.92 
     1) 5307 Cameron Hutchings 02       2) 5322 Cameron Wilson 02         
     3) 5299 Lathan Adams 03            4) 5305 Tre Guy 02                
     5) 5304 Diallo Good 03             6) 5312 Jalen Mann 03             
     7) 5302 Kryon Chambers 03          8)                                
 10  Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                          46.25 
     1) 556 Brendan Turner 02           2) 540 Jaylin Eison 02            
     3) 537 Kaizon Cummins 03           4) 544 Kyle Langellier 02         
     5) 539 Landin Dwyer 02             6) 549 Marcellus Moore 02         
 11  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        46.29 
     1) 3423 Bryson Stubblefield 02     2) 3422 Jahkarri Strong-White 02  
     3) 3395 Javon Gipson 03            4) 3398 Khalil Hager 03           
     5) 3380 Nicholas Ardoin 03         6) 11019 Jahkkoby StrongWhite 03  
 12  Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                    46.34 
     1) 8336 Brandon Rogers 02          2) 8329 Daylen Mercadel 03        
     3) 8346 Michael Young 02           4) 8322 Tristan Archie 03         
 13  Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                    46.47 
     1) 6151 Christian Jones 02         2) 6141 James Boldware 03         
     3) 6154 Jereme Ombogo 03           4) 6156 Maurice Sanders 02        
     5) 6153 Samuel Navarro Iii 03      6) 6155 Tyrese Overshawn 02       
     7) 6142 Xavier Cerda 03            8)                                
 14  Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                     46.61 
     1) 6630 Allen Coney 02             2) 6627 Christion Chancellor 02   
     3) 6646 Demorian Smith 02          4) 6638 Jaccori Mcadams 03        
     5) 6645 Dekoven Smith 02           6)                                
 15  East St. Louis Greyhounds Tc  'A'                      46.62 
     1) 2559 Justin Johnson 02          2) 2563 Keontez Lewis 03          
     3) 2571 Tyler Rupert 03            4) 2561 Willie Johnson 02         
     5) 2567 Xavier Mix 03              6)                                
 16  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                            46.67 
     1) 9425 Jaden Williams 02          2) 9395 Jordan Fulton 02          
     3) 9408 Joshua Johnston 03         4) 9400 Kendall Green 02          
     5) 9392 Keshon Campbell 02         6) 9411 Maceo Nash 03             
     7) 9390 Ronnell Burns 02           8)                                
 17  Reach 1 Track Club  'A'                                46.87 
     1) 6826 Dayron Sneed 02            2) 6828 Edric Whitley 02          
     3) 6823 Jaden Leonard 03           4) 6822 Keydren Johnson 02        
 18  Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                         46.96 
     1) 8263 Connor Knapp-Carr 02       2) 8266 Joshua White 02           
     3) 8260 Jude Garza 02              4) 8264 Karo Oghomi 02            
     5) 8259 Kevin Biggers 03           6)                                
 19  Oakland Pal  'A'                                       47.06 
     1) 6193 Jabril White 02            2) 6185 Malcolm Clemons 02        
     3) 6191 Paul Randall 02            4) 6188 Todd Kane-Ross 02         
     5) 6194 Dajhae Wiltshire 03        6)                                
 20  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                           47.08 
     1) 10955 Alex Francisco 03         2) 10979 Earnest Swindell III 03  
     3) 10981 Evan Wilson 03            4) 10969 Ian Priour 02            
     5) 10959 Kiyon King 02             6) 10977 Zachary Smith-Bragner 03 
 21  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                       47.19 
     1) 7199 Brandon King 02            2) 7196 Jordan Jasso 02           
     3) 7190 Jose Garcia 02             4) 7197 Nazzio John 03            
     5) 7198 Anston Kelley 02           6) 7188 Trevon Fennell 02         
 22  Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'A'                       47.38 
     1) 7945 Caleb Douglas 02           2) 7946 Jalen Glaze 02            
     3) 7944 Javen Davis 02             4) 7953 Marko Skarica 02          
 23  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                    47.43 
     1) 8903 Elijah Bean 03             2) 9006 Jayson Thomas 02          
     3) 8902 Jevon Attilee 02           4) 8916 Malik Campbell 03         
 24  County Line Regulators  'A'                            47.55 
     1) 1797 Derrick Lewis 02           2) 1796 Nick Etheridge 02         
     3) 1798 Servando Perales 02        4) 1799 Tristyn Wooley 02         
 25  Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                          47.61 
     1) 7925 Amarie Moore 03            2) 7924 Galen Johnson 03          
     3) 7926 Jahaz Morgan 03            4) 7927 Rajauhn Sancho 03         
 26  East End Track Field Club  'A'                         47.84 
     1) 2499 Aiden Whyte 02             2) 2492 Alex Clarke 02            
     3) 2498 Tyler Thompson 02          4) 2490 Jeremy Bostic 02          
 27  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        47.91 
     1) 8583 Charles Shelling 02        2) 8530 Christopher Brinkley 03   
     3) 8534 I'Vre Cooper 03            4) 8596 Jaydon Williams 03        
     5) 8568 Kenneth Odigbo 02          6)                                
 28  The Force Track and Field  'A'                         48.08 
     1) 8476 Austin Ramsey 02           2) 8472 Braden Gaston 02          
     3) 8477 Bryson Thompson 02         4) 8471 Kenneth Cox 02            
 29  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                    48.12 
     1) 4806 Carlton Cotton Jr. 03      2) 4804 Jalen Bristow 02          
     3) 4815 Daniel Moyer Jr. 02        4) 4814 Justin Miles 03           
 30  Team Elite Track Club  'A'                             48.14 
     1) 8096 Jaylen Simmons 02          2) 8092 Nathan Ellis 03           
     3) 8087 Tanner Anderson 03         4) 8088 Williem Artis 02          
 31  Agnb  'A'                                              48.34 
     1) 251 Demitres Johnson 03         2) 253 Jeremiah Walker 03         
     3) 252 John Parks, III 03          4) 250 Robert Jenkins 03          
     5) 254 Xavier Worthy 03            6)                                
 32  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                    48.96 
     1) 8964 Ian Johnson 03             2) 8910 Johnny Brackins 03        
     3) 9011 Jordon Vaughn 03           4) 8966 Myles Johnson 03          
 33  Training Ground TC  'A'                                49.00 
     1) 9096 Amir Annoor 03             2) 9099 Brian Covington 02        
     3) 9100 Eric Foley 03              4) 9102 Reggie Grimes 02          
     5) 9098 Jon Coulter 03             6) 9103 Ke'Vion Irby 03           
 34  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         49.08 
     1) 2020 Devin Smith 02             2) 2015 John Rhodan 02            
     3) 1990 Marcus Cajuste 02          4) 2014 Raymond Nyameke 02        
 35  Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                       49.21 
     1) 980 Aaron Dickason II 02        2) 1001 Anthony Tyus Iii 03       
     3) 974 Carl Bates 02               4) 1000 Ian Trall 02              
     5) 982 Jaylen Henderson 02         6) 978 Kevin Davis 03             
     7) 999 Michael Stritzinger 02      8)                                
 36  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                         49.59 
     1) 5183 Chad Tellis 03             2) 5174 Jaden Dokes 02            
     3) 5179 Jalen Hunter 03            4) 5176 Nicholas Floyd 02         
     5) 5182 Udodi Onwuzurike 03        6)                                
 37  herberthoover  'A'                                     49.64 
     1) 3670 Anthony Johnson-Knight 03  2) 3664 Eric Freeman 03           
     3) 3659 O'Maurie Aaron 03          4) 3665 Terrance Gary Jr 02       
     5) 3674 Tra'Vion Mckinney 02       6)                                
 38  Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                        49.85 
     1) 608 Aaron Booe 02               2) 615 Jeramiah Gentry-Young 03   
     3) 612 Major Faught 03             4) 623 Oris Winn 03               
 39  Charles County Elite T & F Clu  'A'                    50.00 
     1) 1389 Donovan Stanley-Reeves 02  2) 1384 Odell Jackson Jr 02       
     3) 1385 Trevon Marshall 03         4) 1380 Tyquan Dyer-Ashton 02     
 40  Wee Sports  'A'                                        50.09 
     1) 10635 Alwyn Stewart 02          2) 10634 Kameron Scott 02         
     3) 10630 Malique Harris 02         4) 10637 Tomlee Thomas 02         
 41  No Limits Track Club  'A'                              50.15 
     1) 5997 Cheffronio Cooper Jr 03    2) 6011 David Taylor 02           
     3) 6006 Demaris Rias 02            4) 6014 Gerald Tucker 03          
     5) 6017 Luke Villarreal 02         6)                                
 42  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                      50.17 
     1) 239 Alex Varona 02              2) 225 Jeremy Gyan 02             
     3) 216 Joshua Ames 03              4) 220 Markevis Brown 02          
 43  Team 4mula  'A'                                        50.54 
     1) 7967 Andrew Brown 03            2) 7975 Antonio Malone 02         
     3) 7968 Chazz Brown 03             4) 7976 Timothy Short 03          
 44  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                              50.61 
     1) 926 Isaiah Threatt 02           2) 912 Jared Dorman 03            
     3) 913 Jordan Dorman 03            4) 927 Kevin Vergeldedios 02      
     5) 918 Khalil Moore 03             6) 922 Vince Petaccia 03          
 45  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                         51.95 
     1) 2019 Clarence Smith 03          2) 2011 Demetrius Lyn 02          
     3) 1987 Hezekiah Ali Bentley 02    4) 2001 Tobias Evans 02           
 46  Mustangs Youth Track And Field  'A'                    52.28 
     1) 5697 Dajavion Mitchell 02       2) 5695 Donnelle Buress 03        
     3) 5698 Michael Moore 02           4) 5696 Raymond Casseus 03        
 47  Team Illinois Usa  'A'                                 55.00 
     1) 8146 Corey Phillips 03          2) 8148 Jamarrian Stewart 02      
     3) 8145 John Pacewic III 03        4) 8149 Savion Tittle 03          
     5) 8133 Travoni Boykins 02         6)                                
 
Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old (53) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:24.69  8/2/2012    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL  
                        R Champlin, E Hogan, A Rasul, J Walton            
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                  3:32.99 
     1) 8674 Antoine Johnson Jr 02      2) 8678 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 8679 Danny Renard 02            4) 8675 Justin Mcdowell 02        
     5) 8673 Kareem Agostino 02         6) 8677 Keaton Mitchell 02        
  2  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           3:33.82 
     1) 4320 Amari Caldwell 02          2) 4340 Isaias Vaughn 02          
     3) 4329 Judah Harris 02            4) 4330 Zaveri Harris 02          
     5) 4314 Jermond Batiste 03         6)                                
  3  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          3:34.86 
     1) 9410 Brandon Miller 02          2) 9425 Jaden Williams 02         
     3) 9407 Jakailin Johnson 03        4) 9408 Joshua Johnston 03        
     5) 9406 Michael Jenkins 02         6) 9390 Ronnell Burns 02          
  4  I5 Elite  'A'                                        3:38.25 
     1) 4031 Ashton Allen 02            2) 4040 Mordecai McDaniel 02      
     3) 4046 Ryan Willie 02             4) 4034 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey 0
     5) 4042 Sydney Peal 03             6)                                
  5  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  3:38.77 
     1) 8903 Elijah Bean 03             2) 8947 Ian Gilmore 02            
     3) 9006 Jayson Thomas 02           4) 8916 Malik Campbell 03         
     5) 8902 Jevon Attilee 02           6)                                
  6  The Athletes Academy  'A'                            3:40.36 
     1) 8464 Isaac White 03             2) 8445 Malik Cooper 02           
     3) 8451 Sahmir Hagans 02           4) 8449 Salim Epps 02             
     5) 8459 Zahir Rucker 02            6)                                
  7  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    3:41.19 
     1) 5312 Jalen Mann 03              2) 5318 Kaidon Salter 03          
     3) 5299 Lathan Adams 03            4) 5305 Tre Guy 02                
     5) 5322 Cameron Wilson 02          6)                                
  8  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    3:41.40 
     1) 6689 Connor Cooper 03           2) 6693 Edwin Klanke 02           
     3) 6688 Elijah Brown 02            4) 6696 George St Angelo 02       
     5) 6695 Myles Plummer 03           6) 6687 Nana Agyemang 02          
  9  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     3:41.68 
     1) 7199 Brandon King 02            2) 7196 Jordan Jasso 02           
     3) 7190 Jose Garcia 02             4) 7188 Trevon Fennell 02         
     5) 7198 Anston Kelley 02           6) 7197 Nazzio John 03            
 10  Star Track TC  'A'                                   3:41.92 
     1) 7820 Jaylon Johnson 02          2) 7816 Trey Brown 02             
     3) 7825 Christian Story 02         4) 7822 William Simon 03          
     5) 7821 Tyler Mapson Jr. 03        6)                                
 11  Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                        3:41.94 
     1) 556 Brendan Turner 02           2) 555 Hector Ramos Jr 02         
     3) 540 Jaylin Eison 02             4) 544 Kyle Langellier 02         
     5) 549 Marcellus Moore 02          6) 537 Kaizon Cummins 03          
     7) 539 Landin Dwyer 02             8)                                
 12  Jacobs Sports Academy  'B'                           3:43.89 
     1) 4317 Cody Brown 03              2) 4332 Cyrus Jacobs 03           
     3) 4324 Elyjaiah Durden 02         4) 4326 Joshua Garnier 02         
     5) 4334 Johnathan Johnson Jr 03    6)                                
 13  Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                           3:46.34 
     1) 6438 Bryson Stokes 02           2) 6433 Cameron Lilly 02          
     3) 6430 Chandler Henry 02          4) 6428 Joshua Benford 02         
     5) 6432 Justin James 02            6)                                
 14  Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                   3:46.36 
     1) 6630 Allen Coney 02             2) 6627 Christion Chancellor 02   
     3) 6646 Demorian Smith 02          4) 6653 Frazier Wilson 02         
     5) 6628 Taylor Chaney 02           6) 6638 Jaccori Mcadams 03        
 15  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      3:46.58 
     1) 8530 Christopher Brinkley 03    2) 8586 Colin Taylor 03           
     3) 8563 Daniel Mendoza 02          4) 8596 Jaydon Williams 03        
     5) 8548 Kobe Hayes 02              6)                                
 16  Need4Speed  'A'                                      3:46.76 
     1) 5787 Dacarri Allen-Johnson 02   2) 5788 Donovan Horne 03          
     3) 5795 Eric Wright 02             4) 5789 Samuel Miller 03          
 17  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:47.05 
     1) 5632 Ahlon Mitchell 02          2) 5607 Camerie Cooper 02         
     3) 5627 Genard King 03             4) 5612 Ralph Donaldson 02        
 18  Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:47.43 
     1) 7501 Demarco Escobar 03         2) 7503 Kameron Hatcher 02        
     3) 7504 Denzel Hinds 02            4) 7506 Alexander Pena 03         
     5) 7502 Santos Flores 03           6)                                
 19  Olympia Track Club  'A'                              3:49.22 
     1) 6251 Brian Mckellop 02          2) 6258 Emmanuel Washington 02    
     3) 6259 Kevoun Watts 03            4) 6247 Zavion Battle 03          
 20  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                      3:49.55 
     1) 3422 Jahkarri Strong-White 02   2) 3419 Joshua Ross 03            
     3) 3409 Lamont Norton 03           4) 3430 William Timothy 03        
     5) 3416 Jalynn Randle 02           6) 3395 Javon Gipson 03           
 21  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                  3:50.06 
     1) 8923 Aaron Cooper 02            2) 8955 Christon Hardemon 02      
     3) 8964 Ian Johnson 03             4) 8948 Phillip Green 02          
     5) 8966 Myles Johnson 03           6)                                
 22  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         3:50.08 
     1) 2189 Elijah Frizell 02          2) 2201 Krys Mccallister 03       
     3) 2190 Reuben Gaston 02           4) 2177 Terrick Carter Jr 02      
     5) 2195 Williams Johnson 02        6)                                
 23  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         3:50.08 
     1) 10955 Alex Francisco 03         2) 10979 Earnest Swindell III 03  
     3) 10981 Evan Wilson 03            4) 10969 Ian Priour 02            
     5) 10967 Joseph Nelson 03          6) 10959 Kiyon King 02            
 24  Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                  3:50.63 
     1) 8327 David Godsey 02            2) 8329 Daylen Mercadel 03        
     3) 8346 Michael Young 02           4) 8322 Tristan Archie 03         
     5) 8336 Brandon Rogers 02          6)                                
 25  Georgia stars track club  'A'                        3:51.11 
     1) 3237 Andrew Hutchinson 02       2) 3234 Caleb Davis 02            
     3) 3236 D'Voizier Ford 02          4) 3246 Jalen Sherrier 03         
     5) 3238 Jaylen Kendall 02          6) 3247 Justin Sherrier 02        
     7) 3244 Lionel Phillips 02         8)                                
 26  Team Elite Track Club  'A'                           3:52.05 
     1) 8096 Jaylen Simmons 02          2) 8092 Nathan Ellis 03           
     3) 8087 Tanner Anderson 03         4) 8088 Williem Artis 02          
 27  Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                     3:53.74 
     1) 4741 Dylan Schaible 02          2) 4738 Jace Lilljedahl 02        
     3) 4742 Spencer Williams 03        4) 4737 William Hill 02           
 28  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        3:53.75 
     1) 5097 Antius Wilson 03           2) 5084 Dylan Belisle 02          
     3) 5093 Jaylen Outler 03           4) 5088 Jordan Flowers 03         
     5) 5085 Terez Davis-Giles 03       6)                                
 29  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:54.13 
     1) 2011 Demetrius Lyn 02           2) 1987 Hezekiah Ali Bentley 02   
     3) 2015 John Rhodan 02             4) 1990 Marcus Cajuste 02         
     5) 2014 Raymond Nyameke 02         6)                                
 30  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                  3:54.98 
     1) 1654 Blair Daughtery 02         2) 1663 Ellis Hicks 03            
     3) 1657 Jonathan Fields 03         4) 1658 Langston Gaines-Smith 02  
     5) 1662 Ralph Herkley 03           6)                                
 31  Mercury Track and Field Club  'B'                    3:55.15 
     1) 5307 Cameron Hutchings 02       2) 5320 Colin Smith 03            
     3) 5304 Diallo Good 03             4) 5302 Kryon Chambers 03         
     5) 5309 Demarre Johnson 02         6)                                
 32  Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                       3:55.33 
     1) 8263 Connor Knapp-Carr 02       2) 8266 Joshua White 02           
     3) 8260 Jude Garza 02              4) 8264 Karo Oghomi 02            
     5) 8259 Kevin Biggers 03           6) 8265 Wyatt Oliver 03           
 33  Dayton Wolverine Track Club  'A'                     3:57.95 
     1) 1943 Cameron Stevens 02         2) 1941 Ja-Van Poole 02           
     3) 1940 Roderick Moore 03          4) 1945 Trent Wells 03            
 34  Marlton Track Club  'A'                              3:58.63 
     1) 5115 Chase Miller 02            2) 5116 Joshua Oladipo 03         
     3) 5110 Vincent Fedoryka 02        4) 5109 Zion Fearon 02            
 35  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                    3:58.85 
     1) 239 Alex Varona 02              2) 219 Aurelius Bordrick 02       
     3) 225 Jeremy Gyan 02              4) 216 Joshua Ames 03             
     5) 220 Markevis Brown 02           6)                                
 36  Speed Express Track Club  'A'                        3:58.88 
     1) 7526 D'Twon Wright 02           2) 7520 Demonte Dunlap 02         
     3) 7524 Juwan Pollard 02           4) 7519 Shyheim Cannon 02         
     5) 7523 Markayle Justy 02          6)                                
 37  Team Blaze  'A'                                      3:59.53 
     1) 8053 Jabari Morant 02           2) 8045 Jalen Crumpton 03         
     3) 8056 Justin Williams 02         4) 8047 Kevin Donalson Jr 03      
     5) 8057 Sean Wise 02               6)                                
 38  Oakland Pal  'A'                                     4:03.15 
     1) 6190 Christopher Pearson 02     2) 6194 Dajhae Wiltshire 03       
     3) 6193 Jabril White 02            4) 6188 Todd Kane-Ross 02         
 39  Nmb Pal-South Dade Express Tra  'A'                  4:03.27 
     1) 5952 Damacio Green Jr 03        2) 5945 Godswill Agim 02          
     3) 5964 Joel Talley 03             4) 5946 Malcolm Brown 02          
     5) 5958 Shain Mcdonald 03          6) 5954 Xzavier Henderson 02      
 40  Agnb  'A'                                            4:03.51 
     1) 251 Demitres Johnson 03         2) 253 Jeremiah Walker 03         
     3) 252 John Parks, III 03          4) 250 Robert Jenkins 03          
     5) 254 Xavier Worthy 03            6)                                
 41  Team 4mula  'A'                                      4:03.75 
     1) 7967 Andrew Brown 03            2) 7975 Antonio Malone 02         
     3) 7968 Chazz Brown 03             4) 7976 Timothy Short 03          
 42  Nek  'A'                                             4:04.52 
     1) 5822 Colby Jackson 02           2) 5826 Devyn Loudermilk 02       
     3) 5824 Seth Jarvis 02             4) 5818 Zach Goertzen 03          
     5) 5819 Hayden Henderson 03        6) 5816 Jack Caudle 02            
     7) 5825 Kade Lenard 02             8) 5817 Keyon Downing 03          
 43  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:04.83 
     1) 699 Austin Cartwright 03        2) 712 Cameron Gray 03            
     3) 717 Carl Hicks 03               4) 692 Jamal Anderson 02          
     5) 744 Malachi Rice 02             6) 726 Noah Lee 02                
     7) 739 Torian Neblett 03           8)                                
 44  East St. Louis Greyhounds Tc  'A'                    4:09.88 
     1) 2559 Justin Johnson 02          2) 2563 Keontez Lewis 03          
     3) 2571 Tyler Rupert 03            4) 2561 Willie Johnson 02         
     5) 2567 Xavier Mix 03              6)                                
 45  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                  4:11.35 
     1) 1703 Cameron Wallace 02         2) 1697 Dae'Sean Evans 02         
     3) 1701 Eric Richards 03           4) 1698 Kavon Jones 03            
 46  Training Ground TC  'A'                              4:12.90 
     1) 9100 Eric Foley 03              2) 9098 Jon Coulter 03            
     3) 9103 Ke'Vion Irby 03            4) 9102 Reggie Grimes 02          
     5) 9096 Amir Annoor 03             6) 9099 Brian Covington 02        
 47  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                            4:14.11 
     1) 926 Isaiah Threatt 02           2) 909 Joshua Brown 02            
     3) 927 Kevin Vergeldedios 02       4) 918 Khalil Moore 03            
     5) 922 Vince Petaccia 03           6)                                
 48  Westside Track Club  'A'                             4:15.26 
     1) 10744 Anthony Woods 02          2) 10739 Cameron Moss 03          
     3) 10737 Deonte Green 03           4) 10743 Hasani Williams 03       
     5) 10740 Nick Pearson 03           6)                                
 49  Team Illinois Usa  'A'                               4:15.85 
     1) 8146 Corey Phillips 03          2) 8148 Jamarrian Stewart 02      
     3) 8145 John Pacewic III 03        4) 8149 Savion Tittle 03          
     5) 8133 Travoni Boykins 02         6)                                
 50  No Limits Track Club  'A'                            4:17.61 
     1) 5997 Cheffronio Cooper Jr 03    2) 6011 David Taylor 02           
     3) 6006 Demaris Rias 02            4) 6014 Gerald Tucker 03          
 51  Aurora Flyers Track Club  'B'                        4:21.15 
     1) 546 Charles McKinney 02         2) 553 Givan Onuaguluchi-May 03   
 52  Premiere Athletes Track Club  'A'                    4:24.03 
     1) 6661 Alex Vega 02               2) 6657 Blake Cook 02             
     3) 6658 Lee Gonsoulin 03           4) 6659 Matthew Hubbell 02        
     5) 6660 Matthew Peltier 02         6)                                
 53  Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                         4:28.03 
     1) 2465 Anthony Jarrell 02         2) 2472 Anthony Terry 03          
     3) 2460 Armanti Follins 02         4) 2461 Armarieus Follins 03      
     5) 2457 Jaden Anderson 02          6)                                
 
Event 267  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old (36)
===============================================================================
    National:  8:13.90  8/3/2012    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL  
                        M Brown, R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton            
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          8:39.46 
     1) 9410 Brandon Miller 02          2) 9425 Jaden Williams 02         
     3) 9407 Jakailin Johnson 03        4) 9399 Kenneth Gordon 02         
     5) 9401 Malcolm Harvey 03          6) 9406 Michael Jenkins 02        
  2  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    8:45.85 
     1) 6689 Connor Cooper 03           2) 6693 Edwin Klanke 02           
     3) 6688 Elijah Brown 02            4) 6696 George St Angelo 02       
     5) 6697 Isaiah Washington 02       6) 6695 Myles Plummer 03          
  3  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  8:52.70 
     1) 8955 Christon Hardemon 02       2) 8975 Cole Lindhorst 02         
     3) 8947 Ian Gilmore 02             4) 8948 Phillip Green 02          
     5) 8944 Travis Gibson 03           6)                                
  4  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                  8:59.76 
     1) 8923 Aaron Cooper 02            2) 9006 Jayson Thomas 02          
     3) 8913 Joshua Brooks 02           4) 8916 Malik Campbell 03         
     5) 8915 Dominic Campbell 02        6)                                
  5  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      9:00.12 
     1) 8530 Christopher Brinkley 03    2) 8540 Christopher Freeman 02    
     3) 8586 Colin Taylor 03            4) 8563 Daniel Mendoza 02         
     5) 8548 Kobe Hayes 02              6)                                
  6  The Athletes Academy  'A'                            9:06.31 
     1) 8464 Isaac White 03             2) 8445 Malik Cooper 02           
     3) 8446 Raar Corinaldi 02          4) 8449 Salim Epps 02             
  7  E-1 Track Club  'A'                                  9:09.78 
     1) 2431 Amir Dayal 03              2) 2426 Dante Brazley 03          
     3) 2433 Nathaniel Grimes 02        4) 2436 Timotheus Johnson 02      
     5) 2438 Maximus Pearson 03         6)                                
  8  Premier Performance Athletics  'A'                   9:12.65 
     1) 6653 Frazier Wilson 02          2) 6623 Monte Bell 03             
     3) 6647 Nygiel Smith 02            4) 6628 Taylor Chaney 02          
     5) 6646 Demorian Smith 02          6)                                
  9  Speed City Elite Track Club  'A'                     9:14.90 
     1) 7506 Alexander Pena 03          2) 7501 Demarco Escobar 03        
     3) 7504 Denzel Hinds 02            4) 7503 Kameron Hatcher 02        
     5) 7502 Santos Flores 03           6)                                
 10  Star Track TC  'A'                                   9:15.62 
     1) 7825 Christian Story 02         2) 7820 Jaylon Johnson 02         
     3) 7816 Trey Brown 02              4) 7822 William Simon 03          
 11  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           9:16.32 
     1) 4320 Amari Caldwell 02          2) 4324 Elyjaiah Durden 02        
     3) 4340 Isaias Vaughn 02           4) 4326 Joshua Garnier 02         
     5) 4329 Judah Harris 02            6) 4313 Zachary Ashcraft 02       
 12  Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                           9:17.82 
     1) 6438 Bryson Stokes 02           2) 6433 Cameron Lilly 02          
     3) 6430 Chandler Henry 02          4) 6428 Joshua Benford 02         
     5) 6432 Justin James 02            6)                                
 13  Mercury Track and Field Club  'A'                    9:21.76 
     1) 5307 Cameron Hutchings 02       2) 5320 Colin Smith 03            
     3) 5309 Demarre Johnson 02         4) 5312 Jalen Mann 03             
     5) 5318 Kaidon Salter 03           6) 5305 Tre Guy 02                
     7) 5299 Lathan Adams 03            8)                                
 14  Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                  9:22.45 
     1) 6151 Christian Jones 02         2) 6141 James Boldware 03         
     3) 6156 Maurice Sanders 02         4) 6153 Samuel Navarro Iii 03     
     5) 6155 Tyrese Overshawn 02        6) 6142 Xavier Cerda 03           
 15  Premiere Athletes Track Club  'A'                    9:24.57 
     1) 6661 Alex Vega 02               2) 6657 Blake Cook 02             
     3) 6659 Matthew Hubbell 02         4) 6660 Matthew Peltier 02        
 16  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'C'                  9:26.90 
     1) 8992 Cory Peterson 02           2) 8964 Ian Johnson 03            
     3) 9011 Jordon Vaughn 03           4) 8984 Mark Nelson 02            
     5) 9000 Logan Schaunaman 02        6) 8966 Myles Johnson 03          
 17  The Athletes Academy  'B'                            9:27.29 
     1) 8442 Blaine Bunch 03            2) 8468 Kylan Willis 02           
     3) 8457 Michael Price 03           4) 8451 Sahmir Hagans 02          
 18  Track Express Track Club  'A'                        9:31.64 
     1) 8749 Dawson Grogan 03           2) 8745 Donovan Brown 03          
     3) 8756 Shawn Pelote 03            4) 8747 Zephyr Crestwell 03       
 19  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                          9:31.71 
     1) 10800 Devon Bembridge 02        2) 10815 Joshua Jean-Baptiste 03  
     3) 10827 La'Mont Pompey 03         4) 10823 Rahmier Maxwell-Patterson
 20  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                      9:35.11 
     1) 3416 Jalynn Randle 02           2) 3419 Joshua Ross 03            
     3) 3409 Lamont Norton 03           4) 3430 William Timothy 03        
     5) 3422 Jahkarri Strong-White 02   6)                                
 21  mckinney track attack  'A'                           9:38.96 
     1) 5222 Adrian Washington 02       2) 5216 Akhil Doolabh 03          
     3) 5220 Jaeshaun Osborn 02         4) 5219 Noah Nassief 02           
 22  Marlton Track Club  'A'                              9:49.30 
     1) 5115 Chase Miller 02            2) 5116 Joshua Oladipo 03         
     3) 5110 Vincent Fedoryka 02        4) 5109 Zion Fearon 02            
 23  Jaguars Track & Field  'A'                           9:50.73 
     1) 4379 Bo Valtr 02                2) 4376 David Schuessler 03       
     3) 4363 Nathan Gray 02             4) 4381 Victor Zuniga 02          
     5) 4366 Alex Koch 02               6)                                
 24  Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                        9:50.88 
     1) 8374 Javen Barrientes 03        2) 8377 Immanuel Edwards 02       
     3) 8388 Logan Patete 03            4) 8390 Paul Sherrill 02          
 25  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                    9:54.37 
     1) 239 Alex Varona 02              2) 219 Aurelius Bordrick 02       
     3) 225 Jeremy Gyan 02              4) 220 Markevis Brown 02          
 26  Nmb Pal-South Dade Express Tra  'A'                  9:56.12 
     1) 5945 Godswill Agim 02           2) 5964 Joel Talley 03            
     3) 5946 Malcolm Brown 02           4) 5958 Shain Mcdonald 03         
     5) 5954 Xzavier Henderson 02       6)                                
 27  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         9:59.46 
     1) 10955 Alex Francisco 03         2) 10978 Cade Stevens 03          
     3) 10979 Earnest Swindell III 03   4) 10981 Evan Wilson 03           
     5) 10967 Joseph Nelson 03          6)                                
 28  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       10:01.38 
     1) 5097 Antius Wilson 03           2) 5093 Jaylen Outler 03          
     3) 5088 Jordan Flowers 03          4) 5085 Terez Davis-Giles 03      
     5) 5095 William Taylor II 02       6)                                
 29  Motor City Track Club  'A'                          10:12.55 
     1) 5632 Ahlon Mitchell 02          2) 5607 Camerie Cooper 02         
     3) 5627 Genard King 03             4) 5603 Jaelyne Barnett 02        
 30  Johnson County Comets  'A'                          10:13.27 
     1) 4444 Jack Lott 02               2) 4442 Jake Jackson 03           
     3) 4450 Owen Sovereign 03          4) 4449 Terry Robinson 02         
 31  Georgia stars track club  'A'                       10:14.99 
     1) 3236 D'Voizier Ford 02          2) 3246 Jalen Sherrier 03         
     3) 3238 Jaylen Kendall 02          4) 3247 Justin Sherrier 02        
     5) 3249 Zamaree Smith 02           6)                                
 32  Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  10:25.26 
     1) 5341 Awtavius Griffin 02        2) 5337 Cameron Boger 03          
     3) 5345 Daquarrius Rolfe 02        4) 5338 John Burris 03            
     5) 5342 Keilan Jackson 02          6)                                
 33  Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           10:37.45 
     1) 926 Isaiah Threatt 02           2) 909 Joshua Brown 02            
     3) 918 Khalil Moore 03             4) 922 Vince Petaccia 03          
 34  Nek  'A'                                            10:42.13 
     1) 5822 Colby Jackson 02           2) 5819 Hayden Henderson 03       
     3) 5824 Seth Jarvis 02             4) 5818 Zach Goertzen 03          
     5) 5826 Devyn Loudermilk 02        6) 5816 Jack Caudle 02            
     7) 5825 Kade Lenard 02             8) 5817 Keyon Downing 03          
 35  Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        11:21.78 
     1) 2465 Anthony Jarrell 02         2) 2472 Anthony Terry 03          
     3) 2460 Armanti Follins 02         4) 2461 Armarieus Follins 03      
     5) 2457 Jaden Anderson 02          6)                                
 36  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     13:55.96 
     1) 7713 Christopher Colyer 03      2) 7752 Corwin Rice 03            
     3) 7741 Joseph Mayberry 03         4) 7749 Marquelo Parker 03        
 
Event 180  Boys High Jump 14 years old (57)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National:   6-04  1980        Mark Trujillo, Reno, NV                      
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9406 Michael Jenkins               02 Saint Louis, MO     5-10.00 
  2   5214 Jermaine Clarke               02 Mc Kinney, TX       5-10.00 
  3  10321 Benjamin Zirkle               02 Crown Point, IN     5-09.00 
  4   6191 Paul Randall                  02 Oakland, CA         5-08.00 
  5   9058 Rais Hill                     02 Brooklyn Park, M    5-08.00 
  6   1000 Ian Trall                     02 Coldwater, MI       5-08.00 
  7  10064 Lexington Hatch               02 Texas City, TX      5-08.00 
  8   6709 Brent Green                   02 Robstown, TX        5-06.00 
  9   7815 Johnathan Baker               02 College Park, GA    5-06.00 
 10   5826 Devyn Loudermilk              02 Topeka, KS          5-06.00 
 11   4968 Damarcus Nelson               02 Texas City, TX      5-06.00 
 12   9071 Dante White                   02 Plymouth, MN        5-06.00 
 13   1010 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH       5-06.00 
 14  10068 JJ Hemmer                     02 Brookfield, WI      5-06.00 
 15  10099 Hassun Jones                  02 Kirkwood, DE        5-04.00 
 16   9938 Jacob Bordovsky               02 Victoria, TX        5-04.00 
 17   7198 Anston Kelley                 02 San Antonio, TX     5-04.00 
 18   8105 Adam Leschinger               02 Williamsburg, VA    5-04.00 
 19   6226 Tariq Taylor                  02 Oklahoma City, O    5-04.00 
 20   9392 Keshon Campbell               02 Florissant, MO      5-04.00 
 21   2963 Torrey Gaines.Jr              02 Daytona Beach, F    5-02.00 
 22   3962 Joshua Farley                 02 Houston, TX         5-02.00 
 23   8714 Rashaun Jackson               02 Houston, TX         5-02.00 
 24   6522 Darion Summerville            02 Pine Bluff, AR      5-02.00 
 25   7123 Kobe Babin                    02 Destin, FL          5-02.00 
 26  10312 Zedekiah Williams             02 New York City, N    5-02.00 
 27    222 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE      5-02.00 
 28  10598 Malachi Walker                02 Selma, AL           5-02.00 
 29   9948 Derek Brown                   02 Goodland, KS        5-02.00 
 30   6107 Dennis Phillips               02 Prosper, TX         5-02.00 
 31   4738 Jace Lilljedahl               02 Leander, TX         5-02.00 
 32   5546 Garrian Betts                 02 Mobile, AL          5-02.00 
 33   4570 Kameron Quinn                 02 Killeen, TX         5-02.00 
 34  10030 Jason Gasser                  02 Naperville, IL      5-01.00 
 35   8140 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL      5-01.00 
 36   1559 Micah Bruggeman               02 Joplin, MO          5-00.00 
 37   9395 Jordan Fulton                 02 Florissant, MO      5-00.00 
 38   2314 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA           5-00.00 
 39   4976 Mark Wilson                   02 Dickinson, TX       5-00.00 
 40   4937 Javion Morgan                 02 Godfrey, IL         5-00.00 
 41   8679 Danny Renard                  02 Mcdonough, GA       5-00.00 
 42   1433 Derek Spearman Jr             02 Davidson, NC        4-10.00 
 43   5084 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA        4-10.00 
 44   4883 Damian Alexander              02 New Orleans, LA     4-10.00 
 45   6411 Deylynd Grant                 02 Gainesville, FL     4-10.00 
 46   8752 Leron Husbands                02 Hyattsville, MD     4-10.00 
 47   1314 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA      4-08.00 
 48  10269 Darren Taylor                 02 Zachary, LA         4-08.00 
 49   2209 Joshua Pullins                02 Desoto, TX          4-08.00 
 50   9316 Jayton George                 02 Lafayette, LA       4-08.00 
 51   2180 Prinze Cobb Jr                02 Desoto, TX          4-08.00 
 52   2863 Gerald Hopkins                02 Suwanee, GA         4-06.00 
 53   5833 Romeo Thomas                  02 colts neck, NJ      4-06.00 
 54  10496 Corey Martin                  02 Chesapeake, VA      4-06.00 
 55    265 Rondrez Hilton                02 Dover, GA           4-04.00 
 56   4204 Taevon Hill                   02 Wildomar, CA        4-00.00 
 57   4205 Zavonte Hill                  02 Wildomar, CA        3-08.00 
 
Event 237  Boys Pole Vault 14 years old (21)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1
    National:  14-02  8/5/2011    Adam Coulon, Bloomington, IL                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10195 Jackson Reilly                02 Kingwood, TX       12-06.00 
  2  10284 Chance Ueckert                02 Keller, TX         12-00.00 
  3   7123 Kobe Babin                    02 Destin, FL         11-06.00 
  4  10215 Joshua Ruiz                   02 Tomball, TX        11-00.00 
  5     77 Montana Welch                 02 Elgin, TX          10-06.00 
  6   9919 Kellen Avritt                 02 Copperas Cove, T   10-06.00 
  7   4283 Aidan Dinsbeer                02 Jacksonville, FL   10-06.00 
  8   2314 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA          10-00.00 
  9   9976 Casen Conlee                  02 Hico, TX           10-00.00 
 10  10076 Joshua Hernandez              02 Houston, TX        10-00.00 
 11   4875 Edmond Boucher                02 Baton Rouge, LA    10-00.00 
 12  10150 Clayburne Modelevsky          02 Bono, AR           10-00.00 
 13   6708 Seth Gibson                   02 Skidmore, TX        9-00.00 
 14   4876 James Christian Kitto         02 Prairieville, LA    8-06.00 
 15  10321 Benjamin Zirkle               02 Crown Point, IN     8-00.00 
 16  10230 Brady Shadrick                02 Belton, TX          7-00.00 
 17  10142 Brock Meyer                   02 Westlake, LA        7-00.00 
 18   1541 Omarion Parker                02 Little Rock, NA     7-00.00 
 19   1314 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA      7-00.00 
 20   5349 James Newport                 02 Fontana, KS         6-06.00 
 21   4970 Sebastian Ricklefsen          02 Needville, TX       6-00.00 
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump 14 years old (84)
===============================================================================
    National:  22-05  7/30/2012   Ja'Mari Ward, Centerville, IL                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8105 Adam Leschinger               02 Williamsburg, VA   20-11.25 
  2   9071 Dante White                   02 Plymouth, MN       20-02.00 
  3   6687 Nana Agyemang                 02 Parsippany, NJ     20-00.00 
  4    350 Jaiden Long                   02 Omaha, NE          19-11.25 
  5   3220 Jaden Carter                  02 Lithonia, GA       19-09.00 
  6   4657 Tyerique Daley                02 Fort Lauderdale,   19-08.00 
  7   6185 Malcolm Clemons               02 Oakland, CA        19-07.50 
  8   3497 Camren Wynder-Hill            02 Norfolk, VA        19-07.50 
  9   5546 Garrian Betts                 02 Mobile, AL         19-06.50 
 10   8472 Braden Gaston                 02 Knoxville, TN      19-06.50 
 11   9084 Qadiir Wajd                   02 Tampa, FL          19-04.50 
 12   1847 Everett Tippins               02 Katy, TX           19-03.75 
 13   5214 Jermaine Clarke               02 Mc Kinney, TX      19-03.25 
 14   4276 Antonio Crisco                02 Phenix City, AL    19-03.25 
 15   1010 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH      19-03.25 
 16   6104 Taylen Green                  02 Allen, TX          19-02.00 
 17   1752 Rickey Hyatt                  02 Columbus, OH       19-01.00 
 18   1498 Marquise Fields               02 Chester, PA        19-00.50 
 19   6319 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD   19-00.50 
 20   2359 Mateen Smith                  02 Mcdonough, GA      18-11.00 
 21   3665 Terrance Gary Jr              02 St. Louis, MO      18-10.50 
 22   2498 Tyler Thompson                02 Newport News, VA   18-10.00 
 23   1809 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX      18-08.75 
 24   7283 Jonathan Buckner              02 Victoria, TX       18-07.00 
 25   5558 Andrei Fuentes                02 Midlothian, TX     18-06.75 
 26   1854 Bryce Mcintyre                02 Katy, TX           18-06.25 
 27   4804 Jalen Bristow                 02 Winston Salem, N   18-05.50 
 28    128 Teshun Pierre                 02 Norfolk, VA        18-05.50 
 29   3422 Jahkarri Strong-White         02 Missouri City, T   18-05.50 
 30   8336 Brandon Rogers                02 Arlington, TX      18-05.00 
 31  10127 Caleb Malbrough               02 Rosharon, TX       18-05.00 
 32   4570 Kameron Quinn                 02 Killeen, TX        18-04.50 
 33   8375 Isaiah Cash                   02 Georgetown, TX     18-04.00 
 34   2327 Mitchell Coates               02 South Riding, VA   18-03.50 
 35    419 Marc-Adam Gibbs               02 Humble, TX         18-03.25 
 36   2314 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA          18-01.00 
 37   6705 Robert Alaniz Ii              02 Portland, TX       18-00.75 
 38   3050 Kirby Woods                   02 Lafayette, LA      17-11.50 
 39   2070 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,    17-10.75 
 40    291 Zuriel Jimpson                02 Atlanta, GA        17-10.00 
 41   5890 Kayshon Boutte                02 New Iberia, LA     17-09.75 
 42    364 Weston Amos                   02 Shirley, AR        17-09.50 
 43   7953 Marko Skarica                 02 Tallahassee, FL    17-09.50 
 44  10637 Tomlee Thomas                 02 Baytown, TX        17-09.00 
 45  10630 Malique Harris                02 Houston, TX        17-08.50 
 46   3783 Blake Hill                    02 Overland Park, K   17-08.50 
 47   6256 Antwoine Thomas               02 Lehigh Acres, FL   17-07.50 
 48   6193 Jabril White                  02 Antioch, CA        17-07.00 
 49   8433 Andre Ruffin                  02 Grandview, MO      17-07.00 
 50   7955 Tyrik Jones                   02 Tampa, FL          17-06.25 
 51   8140 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL     17-06.00 
 52   1182 Bryce Baker                   02 Harrisburg, PA     17-05.50 
 53   5174 Jaden Dokes                   02 West Bloomfield,   17-05.00 
 54   6420 Dave Fisher                   02 Pearland, TX       17-04.50 
 55   7080 Keith Dawkins                 02 Quincy, FL         17-04.00 
 56   2268 Jaylen Newberry               02 Kansas City, MO    17-03.50 
 57   1501 Malik Langley                 02 Chester, PA        17-03.00 
 58    546 Charles McKinney              02 Matteson, IL       17-02.00 
 59   5529 Joshua Bunch                  02 Philadelphia, PA   17-01.50 
 60   4121 Major Bernard                 02 West Palm Beach,   17-00.00 
 61   2963 Torrey Gaines.Jr              02 Daytona Beach, F   17-00.00 
 62   9406 Michael Jenkins               02 Saint Louis, MO    16-11.00 
 63   7512 Miles Stewart                 02 New Orleans, LA    16-10.50 
 64   2863 Gerald Hopkins                02 Suwanee, GA        16-09.00 
 65   8755 Ian Partman                   02 Bowie, MD          16-07.75 
 66   9144 Iven Dayton                   02 Goodlettsville,    16-07.50 
 67   6691 Nacari Heron                  02 Wayne, NJ          16-06.50 
 68   7252 Darin Langley                 02 Baton Rouge, LA    16-05.25 
 69   4454 Dajuan Knight                 02 Edgewood, MD       16-04.50 
 70  10342 Gabriel Suero Diaz            02 Perth Amboy, NJ    16-04.25 
 71   4039 Mikel Lee-Johnson             02 Odenton, MD        16-02.75 
 72   9395 Jordan Fulton                 02 Florissant, MO     16-02.50 
 73   6697 Isaiah Washington             02 Boonton, NJ        16-02.25 
 74   6986 Zakell Johnson                02 Conroe, TX         16-02.25 
 75   4056 Antwone Rayford               02 Aurora, IL         15-10.50 
 76    340 Benjamin Menard               02 Lancaster, CA      15-08.00 
 77   9948 Derek Brown                   02 Goodland, KS       15-07.75 
 78   1628 Jadarius Pigg                 02 Poplar Bluff, MO   15-06.50 
 79   9399 Kenneth Gordon                02 Saint Ann, MO      15-05.00 
 80   3559 Jack Dempsey                  02 Bel Air, MD        14-04.50 
 81   4204 Taevon Hill                   02 Wildomar, CA       14-04.00 
 82    947 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA       13-11.00 
 83   3691 Noah Bankston                 02 Greensboro, NC     13-06.00 
 84   4205 Zavonte Hill                  02 Wildomar, CA       13-04.50 
 
Event 164  Boys Triple Jump 14 years old (46)
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National:  46-11.75  7/30/2008   Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview, MO           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5546 Garrian Betts                 02 Mobile, AL         41-06.25 
  2   5214 Jermaine Clarke               02 Mc Kinney, TX      40-08.00 
  3   1809 Kaden Smith                   02 Arlington, TX      40-01.25 
  4  10637 Tomlee Thomas                 02 Baytown, TX        39-11.00 
  5   5558 Andrei Fuentes                02 Midlothian, TX     39-07.00 
  6   9938 Jacob Bordovsky               02 Victoria, TX       39-04.00 
  7   6411 Deylynd Grant                 02 Gainesville, FL    39-01.50 
  8   1180 Dushon Orr                    02 Austin, TX         38-08.50 
  9   6714 Kevin Mcmillan                02 Corpus Christi,    38-05.50 
 10   6319 Aaron Ray                     02 Owings Mills, MD   38-04.00 
 11   8105 Adam Leschinger               02 Williamsburg, VA   38-04.00 
 12  10127 Caleb Malbrough               02 Rosharon, TX       38-03.00 
 13   8375 Isaiah Cash                   02 Georgetown, TX     37-09.75 
 14   3610 Devin Owens                   02 Killeen, TX        37-09.00 
 15   2314 John Gibbs                    02 Vista, CA          37-09.00 
 16   4321 Dylan Creech                  02 Montgomery, TX     37-05.00 
 17   2070 Kevin Thomas                  02 East Lansdowne,    37-04.50 
 18   5777 Devin Sowell                  02 Natchitoches, LA   37-01.50 
 19    364 Weston Amos                   02 Shirley, AR        36-10.50 
 20    222 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE     36-10.50 
 21  10630 Malique Harris                02 Houston, TX        36-07.00 
 22   4804 Jalen Bristow                 02 Winston Salem, N   36-07.00 
 23   6986 Zakell Johnson                02 Conroe, TX         36-01.00 
 24   8714 Rashaun Jackson               02 Houston, TX        35-05.75 
 25   8327 David Godsey                  02 Mansfield, TX      35-04.00 
 26   6645 Dekoven Smith                 02 Rosharon, TX       35-04.00 
 27   4965 Michell Hackstedt             02 Needville, TX      34-08.00 
 28   8140 Myles Lincoln                 02 Plainfield, IL     34-08.00 
 29    540 Jaylin Eison                  02 Plainfield, IL     34-04.50 
 30   4056 Antwone Rayford               02 Aurora, IL         34-04.00 
 31   5768 Jaylin Braxton                02 Natchitoches, LA   34-01.00 
 32   5826 Devyn Loudermilk              02 Topeka, KS         34-01.00 
 33   4039 Mikel Lee-Johnson             02 Odenton, MD        34-01.00 
 34   7785 Xavier Strong                 02 Saint Louis, MO    33-02.50 
 35   9178 Matthew Swepson               02 Durham, NC         32-11.00 
 36   1628 Jadarius Pigg                 02 Poplar Bluff, MO   32-05.50 
 37   6320 Andrew Ray                    02 Owings Mills, MD   32-02.00 
 38   9948 Derek Brown                   02 Goodland, KS       32-01.50 
 39   6345 Rasmus Wright                 02 Hallandale, FL     31-10.25 
 40    266 James Huewitt                 02 Statesboro, GA     31-07.00 
 41   1494 Tae'On Bradley-Chambers       02 Chester, PA        30-03.50 
 42   1052 Quinn Walker                  02 Columbia, MO       30-01.50 
 43   7887 De'Ryan Artis                 02 Suffolk, VA        29-11.00 
 44   1779 Logan Jarrett                 02 Concord, NC        29-01.00 
 45   3578 Jamar Mcmillian               02 Hattiesburg, MS    27-08.00 
 46   1183 Kaseim Gregg                  02 Harrisburg, PA     27-04.75 
 
Event 210  Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 years old (69)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG.
    National:  60-05  1980        Arnold Campbell, Shreveport, LA              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9961 Dylan Carter                  02 Maryville, TN      54-09.25 
  2   2824 Jackson Marsh                 02 Adrian, MI         52-02.00 
  3  10883 Mason Ellis                   02 Winston Salem, N   51-04.00 
  4  10341 Jeron Pitt                    02 Somerset, NJ       50-06.25 
  5   8583 Charles Shelling              02 Missouri City, T   46-07.50 
  6   8576 Calib Perez                   02 Pearland, TX       46-05.00 
  7   2254 Brandon Ross                  02 Detroit, NA        46-00.00 
  8   5676 Carnell Kemp                  02 Philadelphia, PA   45-09.50 
  9   9910 Justice Akinmoladun           02 Grandview, MO      44-08.00 
 10   4341 Maurice Westmoreland          02 Houston, TX        44-04.50 
 11  10301 Garrison Wheatley             02 Arlington, TX      44-03.00 
 12   5603 Jaelyne Barnett               02 Detroit, MI        43-09.00 
 13  10893 Vern Angton III               02 Fort Worth, TX     43-03.25 
 14   3913 Donovan Jackson               02 Houston, TX        43-03.00 
 15   6257 Auveon Thomas                 02 Ft. Myers, FL      42-10.00 
 16   9923 Luke Barrett                  02 Oviedo, FL         42-07.50 
 17   7844 Curtis Rogers Jr              02 Southfield, MI     41-09.00 
 18   5507 Joshua Graves                 02 Davenport, IA      41-06.00 
 19  10024 Sir Felix Garcia              02 Crown Point, IN    41-01.50 
 20   2062 Zaire Johnson                 02 Darby, PA          41-00.50 
 21   4439 Grant Gaston                  02 Overland Park, K   41-00.00 
 22   6912 Dominic Caballero             02 Houston, TX        40-11.00 
 23   4386 Marcos Salas                  02 Bishop, TX         40-08.50 
 24  10116 Garrett Little                02 Mansfield, TX      40-04.50 
 25    858 Johnathan Farrell             02 Friendswood, TX    40-04.00 
 26   8652 John Tetuan                   02 Topeka, KS         40-02.00 
 27    863 Noah Kester                   02 Friendswood, TX    40-01.00 
 28  10646 Jaylon Burton                 02 Akron, OH          40-00.75 
 29   1470 Kamden Edwards                02 Hixson, TN         39-10.00 
 30   8244 Christian Powell              02 San Antonio, TX    39-09.75 
 31    726 Noah Lee                      02 Baltimore, MD      39-03.00 
 32  10110 Matthew Krogh                 02 Stevenson Ranch,   38-10.00 
 33   7462 Matthew Jumper                02 Baton Rouge, LA    38-06.50 
 34    864 Ryan Mitchell                 02 Friendswood, TX    38-04.00 
 35   6351 Jamarian Ellis                02 Palatka, FL        38-01.00 
 36   8245 Michael Rodriguez             02 San Antonio, TX    37-07.00 
 37    783 Wesley Maze                   02 Bell City, LA      37-06.75 
 38   9331 Jathan Royal                  02 Lake Charles, LA   37-00.00 
 39    266 James Huewitt                 02 Statesboro, GA     36-10.00 
 40   6343 Juan Rosa                     02 Hollywood, FL      36-09.75 
 41   7975 Antonio Malone                02 Antioch, TN        36-09.00 
 42   7833 Christopher White             02 Del Mar, CA        36-00.50 
 43   7631 Keith Lomax                   02 St Louis, MO       35-10.00 
 44   2963 Torrey Gaines.Jr              02 Daytona Beach, F   35-09.50 
 45   8541 Derwin Freeman                02 Houston, TX        35-09.00 
 46   6033 Devin Joshua                  02 Garland, TX        35-04.00 
 47   7520 Demonte Dunlap                02 Portsmouth, VA     35-04.00 
 48   4601 Darby Baker                   02 Maryville, TN      35-02.25 
 49   2253 Tye Moore                     02 Detroit, NA        34-11.00 
 50   6476 Justin Martinez               02 Brighton, CO       34-11.00 
 51   5512 Malik Stevenson               02 Bettendorf, IA     34-05.00 
 52    929 Thomas Yahn                   02 Teaneck, NA        33-10.75 
 53   8752 Leron Husbands                02 Hyattsville, MD    33-07.50 
 54   6711 Hunter Harrison               02 Portland, TX       33-04.00 
 55   6971 Kyle Agunod                   02 Rockford, IL       33-00.00 
 56   8755 Ian Partman                   02 Bowie, MD          32-11.00 
 57    340 Benjamin Menard               02 Lancaster, CA      32-09.50 
 58   2436 Timotheus Johnson             02 Winston, GA        32-05.00 
 59   6821 Damarquise Green              02 Pflugerville, TX   32-01.75 
 60   5509 Tyler Kibling                 02 Taylor Ridge, IL   31-10.00 
 61    125 Dale Johnson                  02 Norfolk, VA        31-10.00 
 62   6771 Seth Myers                    02 Woodbridge, VA     31-08.50 
 63   3753 Carby Wise                    02 Clayton, DE        30-09.50 
 64   4561 Carson Smith                  02 Frankfort, KY      29-11.50 
 65   9400 Kendall Green                 02 Lake Bluff, IL     29-02.00 
 66   3085 Patrick Rankin                02 Fort George G Me   24-02.50 
 67  10030 Jason Gasser                  02 Naperville, IL     24-00.00 
 68   7004 Braquan Ellis                 02 Spencer, NC        23-06.00 
 69  11023 Jamari Salter                 02 Steger, IL         20-08.50 
 
Event 192  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old (69)
===============================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National:  198-04  8/4/2015    Bryan Hudson, Williamstown, KY              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9961 Dylan Carter                  02 Maryville, TN        184-00 
  2   7975 Antonio Malone                02 Antioch, TN          169-01 
  3   8576 Calib Perez                   02 Pearland, TX         152-08 
  4  10883 Mason Ellis                   02 Winston Salem, N     149-00 
  5  10116 Garrett Little                02 Mansfield, TX     142-10.50 
  6   7844 Curtis Rogers Jr              02 Southfield, MI       142-06 
  7   9923 Luke Barrett                  02 Oviedo, FL           142-03 
  8   2254 Brandon Ross                  02 Detroit, NA          141-08 
  9   4341 Maurice Westmoreland          02 Houston, TX          138-01 
 10   5004 Grant Terril                  02 Manhattan, KS        136-09 
 11   3187 Marek Rex                     02 Garden Plain, KS     130-00 
 12   2253 Tye Moore                     02 Detroit, NA          126-06 
 13  10893 Vern Angton III               02 Fort Worth, TX       125-02 
 14    864 Ryan Mitchell                 02 Friendswood, TX      124-06 
 15   3394 Eric Gipson                   02 Rosenberg, TX        122-00 
 16    858 Johnathan Farrell             02 Friendswood, TX      119-10 
 17  10646 Jaylon Burton                 02 Akron, OH            119-05 
 18   7462 Matthew Jumper                02 Baton Rouge, LA      118-07 
 19    863 Noah Kester                   02 Friendswood, TX      118-01 
 20   5507 Joshua Graves                 02 Davenport, IA        117-04 
 21   7833 Christopher White             02 Del Mar, CA       117-03.75 
 22   8583 Charles Shelling              02 Missouri City, T     116-05 
 23   9178 Matthew Swepson               02 Durham, NC           115-00 
 24   5509 Tyler Kibling                 02 Taylor Ridge, IL     114-04 
 25   5603 Jaelyne Barnett               02 Detroit, MI          113-00 
 26   7343 Alex Ewing                    02 Pearland, TX         112-02 
 27    929 Thomas Yahn                   02 Teaneck, NA          111-04 
 28   3913 Donovan Jackson               02 Houston, TX          111-00 
 29  10301 Garrison Wheatley             02 Arlington, TX        110-03 
 30  10200 Alexander Richlin             02 Oakton, VA           110-01 
 31   4386 Marcos Salas                  02 Bishop, TX           109-08 
 32   5512 Malik Stevenson               02 Bettendorf, IA       109-04 
 33    891 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH      103-07 
 34   7206 Matthew Santos                02 San Antonio, TX      102-10 
 35   3346 Ryan Dehorney                 02 Cedar Hill, TX       102-05 
 36   9248 Austin Nkwoparah              02 Grand Prairie, T     101-11 
 37   2824 Jackson Marsh                 02 Adrian, MI           101-07 
 38   8755 Ian Partman                   02 Bowie, MD            101-02 
 39  10002 Garrett Dixon                 02 Llano, TX            100-07 
 40   7074 Zachary Godbold               02 Tampa, FL            100-05 
 41   4561 Carson Smith                  02 Frankfort, KY        100-00 
 42   4601 Darby Baker                   02 Maryville, TN         99-09 
 43    783 Wesley Maze                   02 Bell City, LA         98-08 
 44   3753 Carby Wise                    02 Clayton, DE           96-10 
 45   6343 Juan Rosa                     02 Hollywood, FL         96-08 
 46   6971 Kyle Agunod                   02 Rockford, IL          95-02 
 47  10110 Matthew Krogh                 02 Stevenson Ranch,      95-00 
 48   5676 Carnell Kemp                  02 Philadelphia, PA      92-10 
 49   6476 Justin Martinez               02 Brighton, CO          90-03 
 50   1658 Langston Gaines-Smith         02 Beachwood, OH         87-10 
 51    266 James Huewitt                 02 Statesboro, GA        87-02 
 52   8541 Derwin Freeman                02 Houston, TX           86-01 
 53   3559 Jack Dempsey                  02 Bel Air, MD        85-02.50 
 54   9327 Gene Natali                   02 Lake Charles, LA      85-00 
 55  10663 Matthew Watkins               02 Union Bridge, MD   84-06.50 
 56   6821 Damarquise Green              02 Pflugerville, TX      83-09 
 57   5095 William Taylor II             02 Lithonia, GA       83-02.50 
 58   3614 Jaiden Weaver                 02 Harker Heights,       82-01 
 59   1964 John Peckys                   02 Cortland, IL          81-00 
 60  11023 Jamari Salter                 02 Steger, IL            79-00 
 61   9184 Lymel Carpenter               02 Richmond, VA          77-04 
 62   6257 Auveon Thomas                 02 Ft. Myers, FL         75-08 
 63   6351 Jamarian Ellis                02 Palatka, FL           74-10 
 64  10510 Xavion Gates                  02 Roanoke, VA           71-01 
 65  10491 Ajani Jones                   02 Chesapeake, VA        70-04 
 66   5825 Kade Lenard                   02 Rossville, KS         68-09 
 67   5698 Michael Moore                 02 Saint Louis, MO    66-02.50 
 68   3669 Shannon Jackson               02 Saint Louis, MO       59-03 
 69   7004 Braquan Ellis                 02 Spencer, NC           56-10 
 
Event 229  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old (60)
===============================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National:  184-06  2002        Charles Schob, Frenso, CA                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7074 Zachary Godbold               02 Tampa, FL            162-00 
  2  10234 Quann Shears                  02 Grovetown, GA     148-07.50 
  3  10200 Alexander Richlin             02 Oakton, VA           144-04 
  4   2617 Fredrick Johnson Jr           02 Forney, TX           141-06 
  5   5816 Jack Caudle                   02 Atchison, KS         140-02 
  6   7833 Christopher White             02 Del Mar, CA       138-08.50 
  7  10230 Brady Shadrick                02 Belton, TX           134-00 
  8   7462 Matthew Jumper                02 Baton Rouge, LA      126-05 
  9   5507 Joshua Graves                 02 Davenport, IA        126-04 
 10   4738 Jace Lilljedahl               02 Leander, TX          124-07 
 11  10269 Darren Taylor                 02 Zachary, LA          122-03 
 12   5004 Grant Terril                  02 Manhattan, KS        120-07 
 13   6151 Christian Jones               02 Houston, TX          120-03 
 14    770 Mark Zamarripa                02 Friendswood, TX      119-08 
 15   8477 Bryson Thompson               02 Strawberry Plain     118-09 
 16   5676 Carnell Kemp                  02 Philadelphia, PA     118-05 
 17   9178 Matthew Swepson               02 Durham, NC           117-04 
 18   5509 Tyler Kibling                 02 Taylor Ridge, IL     113-04 
 19   2694 Carrel Richards               02 Greenwood, SC        111-04 
 20   6923 Mikey Ramirez                 02 Houston, TX          111-01 
 21   6912 Dominic Caballero             02 Houston, TX          110-04 
 22   5095 William Taylor II             02 Lithonia, GA         108-03 
 23   3187 Marek Rex                     02 Garden Plain, KS     108-03 
 24   7536 Isaiah Bolin                  02 Mtvernon, MO         107-11 
 25   5512 Malik Stevenson               02 Bettendorf, IA       107-09 
 26   8714 Rashaun Jackson               02 Houston, TX          107-08 
 27   7227 Stokes Hagan                  02 Savannah, GA         107-04 
 28   7844 Curtis Rogers Jr              02 Southfield, MI       106-05 
 29    863 Noah Kester                   02 Friendswood, TX      103-10 
 30   7206 Matthew Santos                02 San Antonio, TX      103-00 
 31    893 Joshua Fouche                 02 Oakwood Village,      99-06 
 32    891 Odis Florence                 02 Streetsboro, OH       99-03 
 33    266 James Huewitt                 02 Statesboro, GA        96-10 
 34  10116 Garrett Little                02 Mansfield, TX         95-11 
 35  10238 Benjamin Shewack              02 Montgomery, TX        95-01 
 36   8471 Kenneth Cox                   02 Knoxville, TN         94-10 
 37   6921 Matthew Kovacevich            02 Friendswood, TX       94-05 
 38   3077 Grant Copper                  02 Easton, MD            94-00 
 39   6771 Seth Myers                    02 Woodbridge, VA        93-08 
 40   7483 Kentron White                 02 New Orleans, LA       93-03 
 41  10883 Mason Ellis                   02 Winston Salem, N      92-05 
 42   5603 Jaelyne Barnett               02 Detroit, MI           92-01 
 43   5697 Dajavion Mitchell             02 St Louis, MO       91-09.50 
 44  10412 Landon Leatherman             02 Middletown, MD        91-08 
 45   6476 Justin Martinez               02 Brighton, CO          87-03 
 46   9327 Gene Natali                   02 Lake Charles, LA      86-07 
 47   1779 Logan Jarrett                 02 Concord, NC           84-08 
 48   3085 Patrick Rankin                02 Fort George G Me      84-00 
 49   3614 Jaiden Weaver                 02 Harker Heights,       83-01 
 50   1470 Kamden Edwards                02 Hixson, TN            81-11 
 51    947 Johnathan Levano              02 Stockton, CA          80-06 
 52   4279 Nykolis Raymond               02 Phenix City, AL       80-02 
 53  10301 Garrison Wheatley             02 Arlington, TX         79-10 
 54    692 Jamal Anderson                02 Randallstown, MD      72-02 
 55    926 Isaiah Threatt                02 Englewood, NA         65-00 
 56   6343 Juan Rosa                     02 Hollywood, FL         64-11 
 57   5825 Kade Lenard                   02 Rossville, KS         64-09 
 58  10110 Matthew Krogh                 02 Stevenson Ranch,      64-01 
 59  10491 Ajani Jones                   02 Chesapeake, VA        52-08 
 60   7004 Braquan Ellis                 02 Spencer, NC           52-01 
 
Event 512  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old (28)
===============================================================================
    National:   4418  1989        Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV                
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1752 Rickey Hyatt                  02 Columbus, OH           3107 
  2   1010 Angelo Grose                  02 Mansfield, OH          2880 
  3   8105 Adam Leschinger               02 Williamsburg, VA       2859 
  4   8472 Braden Gaston                 02 Knoxville, TN          2636 
  5   4526 Jakob Stillwell               02 Lees Summit, MO        2499 
  6   6709 Brent Green                   02 Robstown, TX           2462 
  7    222 Andrew Davis                  02 Wilmington, DE         2402 
  8   9392 Keshon Campbell               02 Florissant, MO         2386 
  9  10234 Quann Shears                  02 Grovetown, GA          2365 
 10   8752 Leron Husbands                02 Hyattsville, MD        2296 
 11   8714 Rashaun Jackson               02 Houston, TX            2225 
 12   8242 Cory Mobley Jr                02 Converse, TX           2220 
 13   8245 Michael Rodriguez             02 San Antonio, TX        2198 
 14    225 Jeremy Gyan                   02 Wilmington, DE         2171 
 15   4380 Logan Winship                 02 San Antonio, TX        2135 
 16   5084 Dylan Belisle                 02 Lithonia, GA           2090 
 17   1314 Chantz Minear                 02 Des Moines, IA         1976 
 18   3079 Ibrahim Diallo                02 Severn, MD             1881 
 19    875 Evan Standley                 02 Alvin, TX              1864 
 20    220 Markevis Brown                02 Wilmington, DE         1818 
 21   5833 Romeo Thomas                  02 colts neck, NJ         1785 
 22  10496 Corey Martin                  02 Chesapeake, VA         1730 
 23    380 Isaac Jones                   02 Franklin, AR           1675 
 24   3678 Shamar Brown                  02 Philadelphia, PA       1638 
 25  10030 Jason Gasser                  02 Naperville, IL         1540 
 26   9147 Darrell Hayes                 02 Lebanon, TN            1329 
 27  10321 Benjamin Zirkle               02 Crown Point, IN         992 
 28   3753 Carby Wise                    02 Clayton, DE             869 
 
Event 114  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old (8)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  13:43.76  7/27/2008   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3162 Abel Teffra                   02 Frresno, CA        19:16.00 
  2   3404 Michael James Lll             02 Houston, TX        19:55.08 
  3   2433 Nathaniel Grimes              02 Douglasville, GA   19:59.73 
  4   4749 Troyvon Jackson               02 Leesville, LA      20:11.14 
  5   7523 Markayle Justy                02 Portsmouth, VA     21:56.20 
  6   1089 Isaiah Joseph                 02 Fort Lauderdale,   22:01.11 
  7   5697 Dajavion Mitchell             02 St Louis, MO       24:48.09 
  8  10491 Ajani Jones                   02 Chesapeake, VA     24:58.08 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (104) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5374 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      10.46 
  2   6252 Seneca Milledge               00 North Fort Myers      10.69 
  3   1539 Kennedy Lightner              01 Little Rock, AR       10.78 
  4   5473 Taylor Banks                  00 Miramar Optimist      10.86 
  5   1542 Nicolas Porter                00 Sherwood, NA          10.89 
  6   2179 Austin Clark                  00 Dallas, TX            10.92 
  7   7293 Kristian Marche               00 Philadelphia, PA      10.93 
  8     68 Jaqualyn Crawford             00 Rockdale, TX          10.94 
  9   2994 Saypadia Desaussure           00 Orlando, FL           10.97 
 10   8899 Chidera Agim                  01 Missouri City, T      11.01 
 11   3781 Jon-Michael Herman            00 Overland Park, K      11.05 
 12   7859 Micah Manning                 01 Lee Summit, MO        11.07 
 13   5794 Cornelius Williams            00 Orlando, FL           11.08 
 14  10177 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      11.10 
 15   6966 Donovan Rolland               00 Harvey, LA            11.10 
 16  11003 Jeremiah Baclig               00 Jacksonville, FL      11.11 
 17   4566 Raymontre' Palmer             01 Kentwood, LA          11.11 
 18   1082 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             11.12 
 19   6800 Marcos Harris, Jr.            00 Nashville, TN         11.12 
 20   9260 Joel Mackey                   01 Tulsa, OK             11.12 
 21   4914 Lance Williams                01 Gonzales, LA          11.16 
 22    197 Tylin Jackson                 00 Lancaster, TX         11.16 
 23   3266 Tucker Conine                 00 Fort Lauderdale,      11.16 
 24  10847 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY           11.17 
 25   8676 Jstin Menard                  00 McDonough, GA         11.17 
 26   6987 Zavier Johnson                00 Conroe, TX            11.17 
 27   4562 Maliq Trigg                   00 Lexington, KY         11.21 
 28   7789 Kemeric Winston               01 Florissant, MO        11.22 
 29   2009 Lewis Kungu                   00 Newark, DE            11.22 
 30   4524 Jalen Butler                  00 Raymore, MO           11.22 
 31   5336 Caleb Boger                   01 Mesquite, TX          11.23 
 32   8909 Rashad Boyd                   00 Houston, TX           11.23 
 33   4014 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           11.24 
 34   5172 Pierre Brown                  00 Romulus, MI           11.24 
 35  10403 Kenonte Branham               00 Lake Park, GA         11.24 
 36   5638 Joseph Stevens Iii            00 Northville, MI        11.25 
 37   3007 Jadan Robinson                01 Orlando, FL           11.26 
 38   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD           11.27 
 39   8176 Emmett Seals                  00 Allen, TX             11.28 
 40    290 James Brown                   00 Riverdale, GA         11.29 
 41   7745 Antonio Nelson                00 Saint Louis, MO       11.30 
 42   7158 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX          11.30 
 43   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           11.30 
 44    191 Jeremiah Boone                01 Red Oak, TX           11.32 
 45  10126 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO      11.32 
 46   2176 Kevontre Bradford             01 Desoto, TX            11.32 
 47    154 Shamel Allwood                00 Harker Heights,       11.32 
 48   1173 Malcolm Fletcher              00 Charleston, WV        11.34 
 49    611 Ja'Len Cleveland              00 Austin, TX            11.34 
 50    160 Machael Collier               00 Nolanville, TX        11.34 
 51   3907 Cameron Coleman               01 Houston, TX           11.34 
 52   3350 Noah Stallworth               01 Rockford, MI          11.36 
 53   8543 Timothy Gans                  01 Missouri City, T      11.36 
 54   5061 Garrett Shedrick              00 Marietta, GA          11.38 
 55   3868 Korey King                    00 Rosharon, TX          11.38 
 56   9435 Tyrese Allen                  00 Ultimate Track C      11.39 
 57   9208 Treyvon Jones                 00 Fort Benning, GA      11.39 
 58   3252 Frederick Williams            01 Union City, GA        11.39 
 59   1999 Anwar Dyer                    00 Camden Wyoming,       11.40 
 60    124 Wynn Jayvon                   00 Norfolk, VA           11.40 
 61   2361 Luquan William                00 Conyers, GA           11.40 
 62   8532 Kobie Campbell                01 Missouri City, T      11.40 
 63   7402 Kyle Lewis                    00 Schertz, TX           11.40 
 64   4099 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL          11.43 
 65   3705 Micheal Stewart               00 High Point, NC        11.45 
 66   1659 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH         11.48 
 67   6742 Christopher Brown             00 Clermont, NA          11.49 
 68   7613 Christopher Bass              00 Saint Louis, MO       11.50 
 69   5726 Juwuan Howard                 00 Riverview, FL         11.50 
 70   7621 Jerry Busby                   00 Saint Louis, MO       11.51 
 71    349 Ian Brown                     01 Omaha, NE             11.52 
 72    950 Lamonte Walker                01 Stockton, CA          11.53 
 73   3580 George Murry                  00 Hattiesburg, MS       11.53 
 74   5859 Jeremy Jones                  00 Baton Rouge, LA       11.53 
 75   4819 Traejohn Stevenson            00 Belews Creek, NC      11.55 
 76   8466 Deshawn Wiggins               00 Philadelphia, PA      11.55 
 77   3557 Ayo Bodison                   01 Bel Air, MD           11.57 
 78    985 Ronald Lindsay                00 Kalamazoo, MI         11.58 
 79   4162 Keishon Ellis                 00 Fredericksburg,       11.58 
 80   6314 Troy Johnson                  00 Finksburg, MD         11.59 
 81   5171 Austin Anthony                00 Northville, MI        11.59 
 82   5456 Elijha Johnson                01 Milwaukee, WI         11.60 
 83   4830 Enoch Brookins                00 Cincinnati, OH        11.60 
 84   7310 Aidan Blain                   01 Santa Monica, CA      11.61 
 85  10595 Vincent Zimmerman             00 Menomonee Falls,      11.61 
 86   6200 Zac Robinson                  00 Pickerington, OH      11.63 
 87   6500 Alejandro Ortiz               00 Oxnard, CA            11.63 
 88   1110 Myles Dillon                  00 Durham, NC            11.64 
 89   8211 Sadiq Nurse                   00 Hampton, VA           11.66 
 90   6317 Colby Owens                   01 Owings Mills, MD      11.68 
 91  10008 Justin Eastman                00 Newark, NJ            11.69 
 92   4656 Keron Campbell                01 Fort Lauderdale,      11.69 
 93   5449 Da'Shaun Brown                00 Racine, WI            11.71 
 94   8010 Jared Lee                     00 Clarksburg, MD        11.73 
 95  10374 Cameron Hope                  00 Chicago, IL           11.77 
 96    123 Jamal Duncan                  00 Norfolk, VA           11.80 
 97   4845 Chase Whitney                 00 Virginia Beach,       11.81 
 98   1199 Shelrick Mcelroy              00 Columbus, OH          11.85 
 99   5283 Stanley Burks                 00 Menifee, CA           11.85 
100   1961 Marshaun Cook                 00 Decatur, IL           11.90 
101   1081 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             11.91 
102    558 Marc Wallace                  00 Bolingbrook, IL       11.99 
103    554 Anthony Poett                 01 Gilberts, IL          12.12 
104   4201 Paul Fitzgerald               01 Menifee, CA           12.35 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (104) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                     
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   5374 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      10.69 
  2   5473 Taylor Banks                  00 Miramar Optimist      10.86 
  3   1082 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             10.87 
  4   2994 Saypadia Desaussure           00 Orlando, FL           10.91 
  5   6252 Seneca Milledge               00 North Fort Myers      10.99 
  6     68 Jaqualyn Crawford             00 Rockdale, TX          11.03 
  7   2179 Austin Clark                  00 Dallas, TX            11.05 
  8  11003 Jeremiah Baclig               00 Jacksonville, FL      11.07 
  9    197 Tylin Jackson                 00 Lancaster, TX         11.10 
 10   4099 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL          11.12 
 11   1539 Kennedy Lightner              01 Little Rock, AR       11.19 
 12   7293 Kristian Marche               00 Philadelphia, PA      11.20 
 13   4566 Raymontre' Palmer             01 Kentwood, LA          11.21 
 14   5794 Cornelius Williams            00 Orlando, FL           11.23 
 15   1173 Malcolm Fletcher              00 Charleston, WV        11.23 
 16   1542 Nicolas Porter                00 Sherwood, NA          11.25 
 17   3252 Frederick Williams            01 Union City, GA        11.27 
 18   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD           11.28 
 19   7158 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX          11.28 
 20   5172 Pierre Brown                  00 Romulus, MI           11.28 
 21    191 Jeremiah Boone                01 Red Oak, TX           11.30 
 22   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           11.31 
 23   2009 Lewis Kungu                   00 Newark, DE            11.31 
 24    124 Wynn Jayvon                   00 Norfolk, VA           11.31 
 25   4914 Lance Williams                01 Gonzales, LA          11.32 
 26    290 James Brown                   00 Riverdale, GA         11.33 
 27   9208 Treyvon Jones                 00 Fort Benning, GA      11.34 
 28   6742 Christopher Brown             00 Clermont, NA          11.35 
 29   5638 Joseph Stevens Iii            00 Northville, MI        11.35 
 30   7745 Antonio Nelson                00 Saint Louis, MO       11.36 
 31   4014 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           11.36 
 32  10177 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      11.37 
 33   6966 Donovan Rolland               00 Harvey, LA            11.37 
 34   7613 Christopher Bass              00 Saint Louis, MO       11.37 
 35   1659 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH         11.38 
 36   3266 Tucker Conine                 00 Fort Lauderdale,      11.38 
 37   4524 Jalen Butler                  00 Raymore, MO           11.38 
 38   6987 Zavier Johnson                00 Conroe, TX            11.40 
 39   9260 Joel Mackey                   01 Tulsa, OK             11.40 
 40   5456 Elijha Johnson                01 Milwaukee, WI         11.41 
 41   7859 Micah Manning                 01 Lee Summit, MO        11.42 
 42  10847 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY           11.43 
 43   3781 Jon-Michael Herman            00 Overland Park, K      11.44 
 44   1999 Anwar Dyer                    00 Camden Wyoming,       11.44 
 45   5726 Juwuan Howard                 00 Riverview, FL         11.47 
 46    611 Ja'Len Cleveland              00 Austin, TX            11.48 
 47   3868 Korey King                    00 Rosharon, TX          11.48 
 48   7789 Kemeric Winston               01 Florissant, MO        11.49 
 49   6800 Marcos Harris, Jr.            00 Nashville, TN         11.50 
 50   7402 Kyle Lewis                    00 Schertz, TX           11.52 
 51   6317 Colby Owens                   01 Owings Mills, MD      11.52 
 52   5061 Garrett Shedrick              00 Marietta, GA          11.53 
 53  10126 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO      11.57 
 54   3907 Cameron Coleman               01 Houston, TX           11.57 
 55   9435 Tyrese Allen                  00 Ultimate Track C      11.57 
 56   8211 Sadiq Nurse                   00 Hampton, VA           11.61 
 57   8532 Kobie Campbell                01 Missouri City, T      11.62 
 58   1081 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             11.63 
 59   6314 Troy Johnson                  00 Finksburg, MD         11.64 
 60    985 Ronald Lindsay                00 Kalamazoo, MI         11.65 
 61   8543 Timothy Gans                  01 Missouri City, T      11.65 
 62   4162 Keishon Ellis                 00 Fredericksburg,       11.68 
 63  10008 Justin Eastman                00 Newark, NJ            11.69 
 64   6200 Zac Robinson                  00 Pickerington, OH      11.70 
 65   5171 Austin Anthony                00 Northville, MI        11.72 
 66   4562 Maliq Trigg                   00 Lexington, KY         11.72 
 67   2176 Kevontre Bradford             01 Desoto, TX            11.73 
 68   4819 Traejohn Stevenson            00 Belews Creek, NC      11.75 
 69   5449 Da'Shaun Brown                00 Racine, WI            11.77 
 70   7621 Jerry Busby                   00 Saint Louis, MO       11.78 
 71  10374 Cameron Hope                  00 Chicago, IL           11.79 
 72   3350 Noah Stallworth               01 Rockford, MI          11.80 
 73   3557 Ayo Bodison                   01 Bel Air, MD           11.80 
 74   3705 Micheal Stewart               00 High Point, NC        11.82 
 75   1199 Shelrick Mcelroy              00 Columbus, OH          11.82 
 76   5859 Jeremy Jones                  00 Baton Rouge, LA       11.83 
 77   1110 Myles Dillon                  00 Durham, NC            11.84 
 78  10595 Vincent Zimmerman             00 Menomonee Falls,      11.84 
 79    349 Ian Brown                     01 Omaha, NE             11.86 
 80   8010 Jared Lee                     00 Clarksburg, MD        11.92 
 81   3580 George Murry                  00 Hattiesburg, MS       11.93 
 82   1961 Marshaun Cook                 00 Decatur, IL           11.96 
 83   4656 Keron Campbell                01 Fort Lauderdale,      12.02 
 84    950 Lamonte Walker                01 Stockton, CA          12.03 
 85   6500 Alejandro Ortiz               00 Oxnard, CA            12.06 
 86   8466 Deshawn Wiggins               00 Philadelphia, PA      12.14 
 87    554 Anthony Poett                 01 Gilberts, IL          12.21 
 88   7310 Aidan Blain                   01 Santa Monica, CA      12.25 
 89   5283 Stanley Burks                 00 Menifee, CA           12.26 
 90    558 Marc Wallace                  00 Bolingbrook, IL       12.35 
 91   4201 Paul Fitzgerald               01 Menifee, CA           12.55 
 92    123 Jamal Duncan                  00 Norfolk, VA           13.74 
 93  10403 Kenonte Branham               00 Lake Park, GA            NT 
 94   4830 Enoch Brookins                00 Cincinnati, OH           NT 
 95   3007 Jadan Robinson                01 Orlando, FL              NT 
 96   4845 Chase Whitney                 00 Virginia Beach,          NT 
 97    160 Machael Collier               00 Nolanville, TX           NT 
 98    154 Shamel Allwood                00 Harker Heights,          NT 
 99   2361 Luquan William                00 Conyers, GA              NT 
100   8899 Chidera Agim                  01 Missouri City, T         NT 
101   8676 Jstin Menard                  00 McDonough, GA            NT 
102   8909 Rashad Boyd                   00 Houston, TX              NT 
103   5336 Caleb Boger                   01 Mesquite, TX             NT 
104   8176 Emmett Seals                  00 Allen, TX                NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                     
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5374 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      10.53 
  2   6252 Seneca Milledge               00 North Fort Myers      10.76 
  3   5473 Taylor Banks                  00 Miramar Optimist      10.79 
  4   2994 Saypadia Desaussure           00 Orlando, FL           10.85 
  5   1082 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             10.89 
  6   1539 Kennedy Lightner              01 Little Rock, AR       11.01 
  7     68 Jaqualyn Crawford             00 Rockdale, TX          11.02 
  8   2179 Austin Clark                  00 Dallas, TX            11.02 
  9    197 Tylin Jackson                 00 Lancaster, TX         11.03 
 10   1542 Nicolas Porter                00 Sherwood, NA          11.03 
 11  11003 Jeremiah Baclig               00 Jacksonville, FL      11.15 
 12   1173 Malcolm Fletcher              00 Charleston, WV        11.16 
 13   4566 Raymontre' Palmer             01 Kentwood, LA          11.17 
 14   4099 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL          11.17 
 15   7293 Kristian Marche               00 Philadelphia, PA      11.21 
 16   3252 Frederick Williams            01 Union City, GA        11.24 
 17    124 Wynn Jayvon                   00 Norfolk, VA           11.27 
 18   7158 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX          11.31 
 19    191 Jeremiah Boone                01 Red Oak, TX           11.34 
 20   2009 Lewis Kungu                   00 Newark, DE            11.35 
 21   5172 Pierre Brown                  00 Romulus, MI           11.37 
 22   5794 Cornelius Williams            00 Orlando, FL           11.37 
 23   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           11.46 
 24   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD              NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (106) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  20.62  8/2/2016    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5374 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      20.66 
  2   6248 Deismond Davis                01 North Fort Myers      21.70 
  3   3551 Charles Lewis                 00 Harvest, AL           21.88 
  4     22 Marcus Floyd                  00 Middleburg, FL        21.89 
  5   1082 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             21.89 
  6   8970 Chase Lane                    01 Spring, TX            21.92 
  7   5473 Taylor Banks                  00 Miramar Optimist      21.94 
  8   2664 Marcellus Boykins             00 Atlanta, GA           21.96 
  9   8567 Ashton O'Conner               00 Houston, TX           21.99 
 10   1539 Kennedy Lightner              01 Little Rock, AR       22.00 
 11   1542 Nicolas Porter                00 Sherwood, NA          22.01 
 12   9922 Hasani Barr                   01 Saint Louis, MO       22.02 
 13   3996 Brodrick Grooms               00 Trinity, TX           22.02 
 14   2179 Austin Clark                  00 Dallas, TX            22.07 
 15  10114 Frederick Lewis               00 Pearland, TX          22.10 
 16   4247 Levie Moss                    01 Gray, GA              22.14 
 17    197 Tylin Jackson                 00 Lancaster, TX         22.16 
 18   8526 Desire Akpoli                 00 Houston, TX           22.18 
 19   2994 Saypadia Desaussure           00 Orlando, FL           22.18 
 20  11003 Jeremiah Baclig               00 Jacksonville, FL      22.21 
 21   5794 Cornelius Williams            00 Orlando, FL           22.27 
 22  10177 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      22.27 
 23   7859 Micah Manning                 01 Lee Summit, MO        22.42 
 24   4014 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           22.42 
 25    534 Brandon Adams                 00 Joliet, IL            22.43 
 26   7789 Kemeric Winston               01 Florissant, MO        22.44 
 27   3008 Laanthony Valentine           00 Orlando, FL           22.46 
 28   8598 Al'Vonte Woodard              00 Houston, TX           22.47 
 29   6314 Troy Johnson                  00 Finksburg, MD         22.47 
 30   5061 Garrett Shedrick              00 Marietta, GA          22.53 
 31   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD           22.54 
 32   4566 Raymontre' Palmer             01 Kentwood, LA          22.55 
 33   9259 Keviyon Cooper                00 Broken Arrow, OK      22.56 
 34    154 Shamel Allwood                00 Harker Heights,       22.57 
 35   4099 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL          22.58 
 36   4914 Lance Williams                01 Gonzales, LA          22.59 
 37   9435 Tyrese Allen                  00 Ultimate Track C      22.60 
 38   6394 Marquiz Mccrary               00 High Point, NC        22.61 
 39   3266 Tucker Conine                 00 Fort Lauderdale,      22.62 
 40   3868 Korey King                    00 Rosharon, TX          22.63 
 41   8599 Roger Younger                 00 Spring, TX            22.73 
 42    195 Kennedy Harrison              00 Dallas, TX            22.73 
 43   5413 Antonio Doster Jr             00 Byron, GA             22.74 
 44   6966 Donovan Rolland               00 Harvey, LA            22.74 
 45    377 Patrick Hilson                00 Jonesboro, AR         22.74 
 46  10847 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY           22.75 
 47   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           22.77 
 48   4562 Maliq Trigg                   00 Lexington, KY         22.78 
 49  10500 Michael Rose                  01 Suffolk, VA           22.78 
 50   1808 Malik Price                   00 Arlington, TX         22.78 
 51   1659 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH         22.78 
 52   2176 Kevontre Bradford             01 Desoto, TX            22.79 
 53  10403 Kenonte Branham               00 Lake Park, GA         22.81 
 54   1173 Malcolm Fletcher              00 Charleston, WV        22.82 
 55   5638 Joseph Stevens Iii            00 Northville, MI        22.83 
 56   3007 Jadan Robinson                01 Orlando, FL           22.84 
 57   4842 Isaiah Carter                 01 Virginia Beach,       22.87 
 58   9260 Joel Mackey                   01 Tulsa, OK             22.91 
 59   4256 Hoy Thurman IV                00 Warner Robins, G      22.92 
 60   7842 Zhamaine March                00 Southfield, MI        22.93 
 61  10126 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO      22.96 
 62    124 Wynn Jayvon                   00 Norfolk, VA           22.96 
 63   9326 Bryce Moore                   00 Baton Rouge, LA       22.99 
 64  10063 Terrece Harris                00 Round Rock, TX        23.00 
 65   1961 Marshaun Cook                 00 Decatur, IL           23.02 
 66   4709 De'Vion Wilson                00 Hutto, TX             23.03 
 67   6322 Jordan Ross                   00 Owings Mills, MD      23.05 
 68   5504 Keshaun Baker                 00 Bettendorf, IA        23.07 
 69   7290 Christian Brunson             00 Philadelphia, PA      23.09 
 70   3350 Noah Stallworth               01 Rockford, MI          23.10 
 71   3049 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA         23.12 
 72  10008 Justin Eastman                00 Newark, NJ            23.12 
 73   1996 Tavian Cooks                  00 Camden Wyoming,       23.13 
 74   3108 Ramel Manley                  00 Fort Washington,      23.14 
 75   4960 Jaelin Benefield              01 Pearland, TX          23.14 
 76   6317 Colby Owens                   01 Owings Mills, MD      23.14 
 77   7613 Christopher Bass              00 Saint Louis, MO       23.16 
 78   5726 Juwuan Howard                 00 Riverview, FL         23.19 
 79   6200 Zac Robinson                  00 Pickerington, OH      23.19 
 80   7745 Antonio Nelson                00 Saint Louis, MO       23.19 
 81    169 Alfred Pemberton              00 Harker Heights,       23.21 
 82   2012 Dudley Magee                  00 Felton, DE            23.22 
 83   7158 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX          23.23 
 84    237 Brichon Shepard               00 Wilmington, DE        23.28 
 85   5967 Lamont Wright                 01 Miami, FL             23.34 
 86   6742 Christopher Brown             00 Clermont, NA          23.37 
 87    950 Lamonte Walker                01 Stockton, CA          23.40 
 88   1081 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             23.55 
 89   4831 Zavante Chichester            00 Cincinnati, OH        23.59 
 90   6500 Alejandro Ortiz               00 Oxnard, CA            23.59 
 91   4173 Jonathan Williams             00 Fredericksburg,       23.61 
 92   1085 Travon Stevens-Long           01 Brooklyn, NY          23.64 
 93   3705 Micheal Stewart               00 High Point, NC        23.64 
 94   1199 Shelrick Mcelroy              00 Columbus, OH          23.70 
 95   4162 Keishon Ellis                 00 Fredericksburg,       23.71 
 96   4830 Enoch Brookins                00 Cincinnati, OH        23.74 
 97    554 Anthony Poett                 01 Gilberts, IL          23.79 
 98   7310 Aidan Blain                   01 Santa Monica, CA      23.95 
 99   1318 Damir Young                   00 Ankeny, IA            24.02 
100   5456 Elijha Johnson                01 Milwaukee, WI         24.04 
101   5460 Chase Roberts                 01 Milwaukee, WI         24.04 
102   4055 Matthew Johnson               01 Aurora, IL            24.26 
103   4089 Kionte Lewis                  00 Rockford, IL          24.29 
104   5449 Da'Shaun Brown                00 Racine, WI            24.37 
105   5283 Stanley Burks                 00 Menifee, CA           24.51 
106   3751 Jordan Ramirez                00 San Pablo, CA         25.91 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (105) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  20.62  8/2/2016    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens, FL             
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   5374 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      20.62 
  2   1082 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             21.63 
  3   9922 Hasani Barr                   01 Saint Louis, MO       21.90 
  4   3551 Charles Lewis                 00 Harvest, AL           21.91 
  5     22 Marcus Floyd                  00 Middleburg, FL        21.92 
  6   6248 Deismond Davis                01 North Fort Myers      21.93 
  7   2179 Austin Clark                  00 Dallas, TX            21.93 
  8  10114 Frederick Lewis               00 Pearland, TX          22.00 
  9    534 Brandon Adams                 00 Joliet, IL            22.05 
 10   8567 Ashton O'Conner               00 Houston, TX           22.08 
 11   1539 Kennedy Lightner              01 Little Rock, AR       22.15 
 12  11003 Jeremiah Baclig               00 Jacksonville, FL      22.16 
 13   4014 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           22.18 
 14   4566 Raymontre' Palmer             01 Kentwood, LA          22.18 
 15    195 Kennedy Harrison              00 Dallas, TX            22.19 
 16    197 Tylin Jackson                 00 Lancaster, TX         22.23 
 17   6966 Donovan Rolland               00 Harvey, LA            22.31 
 18   1173 Malcolm Fletcher              00 Charleston, WV        22.31 
 19   4247 Levie Moss                    01 Gray, GA              22.32 
 20   4099 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL          22.34 
 21   2994 Saypadia Desaussure           00 Orlando, FL           22.36 
 22   9259 Keviyon Cooper                00 Broken Arrow, OK      22.37 
 23   6314 Troy Johnson                  00 Finksburg, MD         22.38 
 24   5638 Joseph Stevens Iii            00 Northville, MI        22.40 
 25   5473 Taylor Banks                  00 Miramar Optimist      22.41 
 26   1808 Malik Price                   00 Arlington, TX         22.43 
 27   1542 Nicolas Porter                00 Sherwood, NA          22.44 
 28   8598 Al'Vonte Woodard              00 Houston, TX           22.46 
 29    377 Patrick Hilson                00 Jonesboro, AR         22.47 
 30   8970 Chase Lane                    01 Spring, TX            22.50 
 31   6394 Marquiz Mccrary               00 High Point, NC        22.50 
 32   2012 Dudley Magee                  00 Felton, DE            22.51 
 33  10063 Terrece Harris                00 Round Rock, TX        22.56 
 34   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD           22.61 
 35   5061 Garrett Shedrick              00 Marietta, GA          22.61 
 36   7789 Kemeric Winston               01 Florissant, MO        22.63 
 37   6317 Colby Owens                   01 Owings Mills, MD      22.63 
 38  10177 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      22.66 
 39   3868 Korey King                    00 Rosharon, TX          22.69 
 40   7158 Dre'Quan Crawford             01 Converse, TX          22.69 
 41   5794 Cornelius Williams            00 Orlando, FL           22.69 
 42   3996 Brodrick Grooms               00 Trinity, TX           22.70 
 43   9435 Tyrese Allen                  00 Ultimate Track C      22.71 
 44   7859 Micah Manning                 01 Lee Summit, MO        22.72 
 45   6742 Christopher Brown             00 Clermont, NA          22.79 
 46   4914 Lance Williams                01 Gonzales, LA          22.79 
 47   3008 Laanthony Valentine           00 Orlando, FL           22.83 
 48   5726 Juwuan Howard                 00 Riverview, FL         22.87 
 49   1659 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH         22.87 
 50   1081 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             22.89 
 51    124 Wynn Jayvon                   00 Norfolk, VA           22.95 
 52   7613 Christopher Bass              00 Saint Louis, MO       22.96 
 53   5413 Antonio Doster Jr             00 Byron, GA             22.96 
 54  10500 Michael Rose                  01 Suffolk, VA           22.98 
 55  10008 Justin Eastman                00 Newark, NJ            22.99 
 56   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           23.01 
 57   2176 Kevontre Bradford             01 Desoto, TX            23.02 
 58   4256 Hoy Thurman IV                00 Warner Robins, G      23.03 
 59   4960 Jaelin Benefield              01 Pearland, TX          23.08 
 60  10847 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY           23.08 
 61   1961 Marshaun Cook                 00 Decatur, IL           23.10 
 62   3108 Ramel Manley                  00 Fort Washington,      23.13 
 63   8599 Roger Younger                 00 Spring, TX            23.13 
 64   7290 Christian Brunson             00 Philadelphia, PA      23.14 
 65   4562 Maliq Trigg                   00 Lexington, KY         23.15 
 66   6200 Zac Robinson                  00 Pickerington, OH      23.19 
 67   1318 Damir Young                   00 Ankeny, IA            23.20 
 68   3350 Noah Stallworth               01 Rockford, MI          23.30 
 69  10126 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO      23.35 
 70   5504 Keshaun Baker                 00 Bettendorf, IA        23.36 
 71    237 Brichon Shepard               00 Wilmington, DE        23.42 
 72   3049 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA         23.45 
 73   3266 Tucker Conine                 00 Fort Lauderdale,      23.54 
 74   5967 Lamont Wright                 01 Miami, FL             23.54 
 75   6322 Jordan Ross                   00 Owings Mills, MD      23.69 
 76   1085 Travon Stevens-Long           01 Brooklyn, NY          23.70 
 77   5456 Elijha Johnson                01 Milwaukee, WI         23.73 
 78   5460 Chase Roberts                 01 Milwaukee, WI         23.74 
 79   4162 Keishon Ellis                 00 Fredericksburg,       23.77 
 80    554 Anthony Poett                 01 Gilberts, IL          23.90 
 81   1996 Tavian Cooks                  00 Camden Wyoming,       23.92 
 82   4173 Jonathan Williams             00 Fredericksburg,       23.98 
 83   6500 Alejandro Ortiz               00 Oxnard, CA            24.03 
 84   1199 Shelrick Mcelroy              00 Columbus, OH          24.13 
 85   5449 Da'Shaun Brown                00 Racine, WI            24.23 
 86   4089 Kionte Lewis                  00 Rockford, IL          24.29 
 87   3705 Micheal Stewart               00 High Point, NC        24.42 
 88    950 Lamonte Walker                01 Stockton, CA          24.43 
 89   5283 Stanley Burks                 00 Menifee, CA           24.46 
 90   7310 Aidan Blain                   01 Santa Monica, CA      24.67 
 91   7745 Antonio Nelson                00 Saint Louis, MO       24.68 
 92   4055 Matthew Johnson               01 Aurora, IL            24.75 
 93   3751 Jordan Ramirez                00 San Pablo, CA         25.09 
 94   4831 Zavante Chichester            00 Cincinnati, OH        26.64 
 95   2664 Marcellus Boykins             00 Atlanta, GA           34.59 
 96  10403 Kenonte Branham               00 Lake Park, GA            NT 
 97   4709 De'Vion Wilson                00 Hutto, TX                NT 
 98   3007 Jadan Robinson                01 Orlando, FL              NT 
 99   4830 Enoch Brookins                00 Cincinnati, OH           NT 
100    154 Shamel Allwood                00 Harker Heights,          NT 
101    169 Alfred Pemberton              00 Harker Heights,          NT 
102   8526 Desire Akpoli                 00 Houston, TX              NT 
103   9326 Bryce Moore                   00 Baton Rouge, LA          NT 
104   4842 Isaiah Carter                 01 Virginia Beach,          NT 
105   7842 Zhamaine March                00 Southfield, MI           NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (100) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   5374 Tyrese Cooper                 00 Miami Gardens, F      45.86 
  2     22 Marcus Floyd                  00 Middleburg, FL        48.37 
  3   5061 Garrett Shedrick              00 Marietta, GA          48.50 
  4   3551 Charles Lewis                 00 Harvest, AL           48.90 
  5   4247 Levie Moss                    01 Gray, GA              48.96 
  6   1907 Lakyron Mays                  00 Dallas, TX            48.97 
  7   4014 Keylan Jackson                00 St Paul, MN           49.03 
  8   9259 Keviyon Cooper                00 Broken Arrow, OK      49.25 
  9   9922 Hasani Barr                   01 Saint Louis, MO       49.25 
 10   3790 Julian Lacey                  00 Olathe, KS            49.28 
 11   1082 Michael Miller Jr             00 Bronx, NY             49.39 
 12   6200 Zac Robinson                  00 Pickerington, OH      49.44 
 13   3625 Jared Hopper                  00 Arlington, TX         49.73 
 14   1808 Malik Price                   00 Arlington, TX         49.81 
 15    534 Brandon Adams                 00 Joliet, IL            49.88 
 16   8325 Christopher Ford              01 Cedar Hill, TX        49.91 
 17   6314 Troy Johnson                  00 Finksburg, MD         49.92 
 18   1081 Anthony Brodie                01 Bronx, NY             50.07 
 19   8926 Sebastian Cooper              01 Cypress, TX           50.11 
 20   2184 Angel Deloney                 01 Desoto, TX            50.12 
 21  10177 Armonte Paulk                 00 Philadelphia, PA      50.16 
 22   8526 Desire Akpoli                 00 Houston, TX           50.18 
 23   9326 Bryce Moore                   00 Baton Rouge, LA       50.27 
 24    198 Patrick Johnson               01 Desoto, TX            50.33 
 25    349 Ian Brown                     01 Omaha, NE             50.39 
 26  10114 Frederick Lewis               00 Pearland, TX          50.40 
 27   8599 Roger Younger                 00 Spring, TX            50.41 
 28   7207 Isaac Pope                    00 San Antonio, TX       50.45 
 29   3871 Matthias Petterway            01 Rosharon, TX          50.47 
 30   8448 Robert Dupell                 00 Lansdale, PA          50.58 
 31   5413 Antonio Doster Jr             00 Byron, GA             50.65 
 32   2009 Lewis Kungu                   00 Newark, DE            50.70 
 33    535 Aaron Arroyo                  00 Channahon, IL         50.78 
 34  10500 Michael Rose                  01 Suffolk, VA           50.92 
 35   7860 Tre Manning                   00 Grandview, MO         50.97 
 36   8993 Ethan Phillips                00 Houston, TX           51.01 
 37   1659 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH         51.05 
 38   9435 Tyrese Allen                  00 Ultimate Track C      51.06 
 39   7611 James Allen                   00 St Louis, MO          51.06 
 40   4960 Jaelin Benefield              01 Pearland, TX          51.08 
 41  10817 Jalen Jones                   00 Burlington, NJ        51.09 
 42   5617 Jason Flake                   01 Detroit, MI           51.09 
 43   3049 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA         51.16 
 44   5504 Keshaun Baker                 00 Bettendorf, IA        51.24 
 45   7842 Zhamaine March                00 Southfield, MI        51.28 
 46   2998 Dominick Hill                 01 Orlando, FL           51.29 
 47   4316 Cameron Brown                 00 Spring, TX            51.33 
 48  10975 Michael Sawyer                00 Round Rock, TX        51.34 
 49   6322 Jordan Ross                   00 Owings Mills, MD      51.35 
 50   4190 Shawn Burrell                 00 Philadelphia, PA      51.43 
 51    335 Kyle Martin                   01 Ypsilanti, MI         51.45 
 52   8389 Jack Reuter                   00 Cedar Park, TX        51.46 
 53   2005 Napoleon Hernandez            01 Kirkwood, DE          51.47 
 54   5451 Derek Davey                   00 Milwaukee, WI         51.48 
 55   1427 Samari Liggins                01 Charlotte, NC         51.50 
 56   5726 Juwuan Howard                 00 Riverview, FL         51.57 
 57   8536 Byron Daniels Jr              00 Missouri City, T      51.61 
 58    732 James Mickeys                 00 Parkville, MD         51.72 
 59   3108 Ramel Manley                  00 Fort Washington,      51.73 
 60   6500 Alejandro Ortiz               00 Oxnard, CA            51.84 
 61   1298 Marcus Guy                    00 Mount Dora, FL        51.92 
 62   5947 Marcus Brown                  00 Homestead, FL         51.94 
 63    157 Caleb Brandon                 01 Killeen, TX           52.03 
 64    172 Bob Santiago                  00 Killeen, TX           52.09 
 65   3690 Bryce Anthony                 00 Greensboro, NC        52.22 
 66   1112 Kacey Pratt                   01 Durham, NC            52.27 
 67   5250 Austin Jackson                00 Memphis, TN           52.32 
 68   7789 Kemeric Winston               01 Florissant, MO        52.42 
 69   7755 Lee Steward                   01 St. Louis, MO         52.44 
 70   9391 Reginald Burns Jr             00 Florissant, MO        52.53 
 71   5454 Jonathan Hudson               00 Milwaukee, WI         52.59 
 72   9174 Rondell Mckoy                 00 Pittsboro, NC         52.67 
 73    377 Patrick Hilson                00 Jonesboro, AR         52.68 
 74   9999 Jared Dequenne                00 Mocksville, NC        52.69 
 75   5967 Lamont Wright                 01 Miami, FL             52.70 
 76   6742 Christopher Brown             00 Clermont, NA          52.79 
 77   6853 Guy Ramos                     01 Leavenworth, KS       52.85 
 78   4223 Andre Gillespie               00 Newport News, VA      52.91 
 79   2821 Daniel Young                  00 Delray Beach, FL      53.05 
 80   1318 Damir Young                   00 Ankeny, IA            53.08 
 81   4163 Jonathan Gray                 00 Fredericksburg,       53.17 
 82  10100 Jorian Jones                  01 Steubenville, OH      53.21 
 83   3325 Joseph Zayszly                01 Pensacola, FL         53.23 
 84  10257 Marquis Stafford              00 Panama City, FL       53.25 
 85    281 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA        53.31 
 86  10374 Cameron Hope                  00 Chicago, IL           53.32 
 87  10373 Ismael Figueroa               01 Chicago, IL           53.35 
 88   1085 Travon Stevens-Long           01 Brooklyn, NY          53.46 
 89   4104 Jamal Safo                    00 Homewood, IL          53.52 
 90   5957 Brandon Love                  00 Miami, FL             53.57 
 91   5391 Jaysen Soroh                  01 Miami Gardens, F      53.71 
 92   4909 Anthony Davis                 00 Saint Gabriel, L      54.57 
 93   5859 Jeremy Jones                  00 Baton Rouge, LA       54.69 
 94   5283 Stanley Burks                 00 Menifee, CA           54.76 
 95   1199 Shelrick Mcelroy              00 Columbus, OH          55.32 
 96   7310 Aidan Blain                   01 Santa Monica, CA      55.74 
 97   3751 Jordan Ramirez                00 San Pablo, CA         57.18 
 98    950 Lamonte Walker                01 Stockton, CA          59.16 
 99   4203 Robert Hayes                  01 Murrieta, CA          59.33 
100   7218 Nasir Maynard                 01 San Diego, CA       1:01.11 
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:51.53  7/30/2014   Terrell Jackson, Memphis, TN               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   9213 Jonathan Myrthil              00 Fort Benning, GA    1:56.73 
  2   8542 Myriq Freeman                 00 Houston, TX         1:56.79 
  3   6892 Collin Williams               01 Richmond, TX        1:57.65 
  4   6026 Alex Kay                      00 Ocala, FL           1:58.41 
  5   5478 Jose Penalver                 00 Miramar Optimist    1:59.25 
  6   3561 Kieran Mcdermott              00 Forest Hill, MD     1:59.37 
  7   3912 Cameron Hudson                00 Houston, TX         1:59.47 
  8   8993 Ethan Phillips                00 Houston, TX         1:59.68 
  9    996 Jalen Smith                   00 Roseville, MI       2:00.05 
 10  10817 Jalen Jones                   00 Burlington, NJ      2:00.16 
 11   2851 Khalil Lau-Dickinson          00 Newark, DE          2:00.23 
 12   5451 Derek Davey                   00 Milwaukee, WI       2:00.34 
 13   8448 Robert Dupell                 00 Lansdale, PA        2:00.56 
 14   6398 Nicholas Thompson             01 Greensboro, NC      2:00.57 
 15   8324 Kadeem Burton                 00 Arlington, TX       2:01.74 
 16   8926 Sebastian Cooper              01 Cypress, TX         2:01.98 
 17    430 Trent Nolen                   01 Humble, TX          2:02.04 
 18   1807 Francis Patterson             00 Arlington, TX       2:02.06 
 19   8911 Deonte Bradford               00 Katy, TX            2:02.09 
 20   6174 Parker Raymond                01 Rochester, MI       2:02.12 
 21   6171 Noah Fuerst                   01 Waterford, MI       2:02.23 
 22   5377 Jamir Ferguson                00 Miami Gardens, F    2:02.31 
 23    545 Colin Luwanja                 01 Bolingbrook, IL     2:02.60 
 24   6885 Edward Njuguna                00 Richmond, TX        2:02.83 
 25   1112 Kacey Pratt                   01 Durham, NC          2:02.96 
 26   2676 Jermaine Robinson             00 Covington, GA       2:03.04 
 27   3692 Kobe Brown                    01 Greensboro, NC      2:03.23 
 28  10770 Darrick Stephens Jr           00 Frisco, TX          2:03.43 
 29   5364 Alec Collado                  01 Miami, FL           2:03.49 
 30   1427 Samari Liggins                01 Charlotte, NC       2:03.62 
 31   7612 Jerald Allen                  00 St Louis, MO        2:03.67 
 32   4238 Tyler Douglas                 00 Warner Robins, G    2:03.71 
 33   3700 Robert Parrish                00 Kernersville, NC    2:03.83 
 34   7408 Michael Simington             01 Cibolo, TX          2:04.01 
 35   5628 Javonne Kirksey               01 Detroit, MI         2:04.05 
 36   2360 Anthony Thomas                00 Covington, GA       2:04.15 
 37   6037 Samuel Rouse                  00 Richardson, TX      2:04.17 
 38   5454 Jonathan Hudson               00 Milwaukee, WI       2:04.31 
 39   7611 James Allen                   00 St Louis, MO        2:04.64 
 40   8171 Ben McAfee                    00 Allen, TX           2:04.66 
 41   4844 Dae'Shawn Griffin             00 Virginia Beach,     2:04.70 
 42   2005 Napoleon Hernandez            01 Kirkwood, DE        2:04.79 
 43   8389 Jack Reuter                   00 Cedar Park, TX      2:05.12 
 44   4736 Nate Hatter                   00 Leander, TX         2:05.21 
 45   8337 Zion Smith                    00 Mansfield, TX       2:05.39 
 46   8212 Savion Richardson             01 Suffolk, VA         2:05.50 
 47   1133 Wallace Tisdale               00 Boston, MA          2:05.53 
 48    281 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA      2:05.69 
 49  10830 Calvin Willie                 00 Delran, NJ          2:06.15 
 50   1801 Ryan Zuniga                   01 Smithville, TX      2:06.29 
 51   8134 Eduardo Cintron               01 Romeoville, IL      2:06.30 
 52   9984 Kennedy Cross                 00 Oswego, IL          2:06.31 
 53   3390 Nolan Diers                   01 Houston, TX         2:06.36 
 54    110 Aidan Seth                    00 Austin, TX          2:06.54 
 55   5947 Marcus Brown                  00 Homestead, FL       2:06.69 
 56   9120 Jeron Jordan                  01 Paterson, NA        2:06.89 
 57    100 Jeremiah Tomlin               01 Killeen, TX         2:06.96 
 58   7998 Scott Albertini               01 Boyds, MD           2:07.34 
 59   2003 Nathanael Guy                 01 Dover, DE           2:07.36 
 60   5458 Khari Pleas-Carnie            00 Milwaukee, WI       2:07.39 
 61   2916 Jordan Teran                  01 Wheeling, IL        2:07.50 
 62   2017 Justin Roberts                00 Kirkwood, DE        2:07.54 
 63   7997 Mervyn Akambu                 01 Germantown, MD      2:08.74 
 64   3663 Markeith Crawford             00 Saint Louis, MO     2:08.98 
 65   3800 Hunter Wilcox                 00 Leawood, KS         2:08.98 
 66    698 Jordan Carrington             01 Gwynn Oak, MD       2:09.23 
 67   5279 Nathaniel Crawford            00 Memphis, TN         2:09.54 
 68  10004 Christopherjohn Duncan        01 Plumas Lake, CA     2:09.75 
 69   5759 Nicholas Reynolds             00 Nashville, TN       2:09.85 
 70   3550 Grant Dalton                  00 Huntsville, AL      2:09.90 
 71   4525 Jaren Jones                   01 Kansas City, MO     2:10.04 
 72   7755 Lee Steward                   01 St. Louis, MO       2:10.90 
 73   7782 Adrieon Keys                  01 St Louis, MO        2:11.27 
 74   3049 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA       2:11.42 
 75   1869 Abraham Hoskins III           01 Omaha, NE           2:11.46 
 76   4543 Mitchell Sailer               00 Shawnee Mission,    2:11.73 
 77   9116 Jackson Burnett               01 Paterson, NA        2:12.47 
 78   9330 Isaiah Rankins                01 Baton Rouge, LA     2:12.71 
 79   5726 Juwuan Howard                 00 Riverview, FL       2:12.99 
 80   5363 Carlos Catala                 01 Miami, FL           2:13.29 
 81    810 Lionel Early Jr               01 Baton Rouge, LA     2:13.74 
 82   2570 Damien Ross                   00 East Saint Louis    2:13.92 
 83   2735 Jalen Chance                  00 Jacksonville, FL    2:14.05 
 84    382 Drake Caspers                 00 Kansas City, KS     2:14.21 
 85   7249 Melvin Hudson, Jr             00 Baton Rouge, LA     2:14.63 
 86   1558 Braeden Bakos                 01 Joplin, MO          2:14.81 
 87   7948 David Keen                    01 Tallahasse, FL      2:15.67 
 88   1079 Anjea Anderson                01 Bronx, NY           2:17.56 
 89   7488 Tyler Schooler                00 Cocoa, FL           2:20.32 
 90   1198 Brice Leveck                  00 Columbus, OH        2:20.54 
 91   7271 Ivan Delacruz                 01 Lynn Haven, FL      2:21.76 
 92   7218 Nasir Maynard                 01 San Diego, CA       2:24.76 
 93  10171 Donavan O'Brien               01 Toledo, OH          2:25.72 
 94   4203 Robert Hayes                  01 Murrieta, CA        2:26.64 
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old (93)
===============================================================================
    National:  1:51.53  7/30/2014   Terrell Jackson, Memphis, TN               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9213 Jonathan Myrthil              00 Fort Benning, GA    1:56.15 
  2   3561 Kieran Mcdermott              00 Forest Hill, MD     1:57.12 
  3   5478 Jose Penalver                 00 Miramar Optimist    1:59.37 
  4   8542 Myriq Freeman                 00 Houston, TX         1:59.64 
  5   7611 James Allen                   00 St Louis, MO        1:59.83 
  6    996 Jalen Smith                   00 Roseville, MI       2:00.13 
  7   8993 Ethan Phillips                00 Houston, TX         2:00.32 
  8   7612 Jerald Allen                  00 St Louis, MO        2:00.42 
  9   6892 Collin Williams               01 Richmond, TX        2:00.53 
 10   8448 Robert Dupell                 00 Lansdale, PA        2:00.55 
 11   8324 Kadeem Burton                 00 Arlington, TX       2:00.64 
 12   6398 Nicholas Thompson             01 Greensboro, NC      2:00.67 
 13   2005 Napoleon Hernandez            01 Kirkwood, DE        2:00.91 
 14   5454 Jonathan Hudson               00 Milwaukee, WI       2:00.98 
 15   2676 Jermaine Robinson             00 Covington, GA       2:01.30 
 16  10770 Darrick Stephens Jr           00 Frisco, TX          2:01.43 
 17   8337 Zion Smith                    00 Mansfield, TX       2:01.52 
 18   5377 Jamir Ferguson                00 Miami Gardens, F    2:01.92 
 19   4736 Nate Hatter                   00 Leander, TX         2:02.04 
 20   6171 Noah Fuerst                   01 Waterford, MI       2:02.28 
 21   3692 Kobe Brown                    01 Greensboro, NC      2:02.70 
 22   2003 Nathanael Guy                 01 Dover, DE           2:02.71 
 23   2017 Justin Roberts                00 Kirkwood, DE        2:02.79 
 24  10817 Jalen Jones                   00 Burlington, NJ      2:02.86 
 25   2360 Anthony Thomas                00 Covington, GA       2:03.08 
 26    430 Trent Nolen                   01 Humble, TX          2:03.15 
 27   6037 Samuel Rouse                  00 Richardson, TX      2:03.34 
 28  10830 Calvin Willie                 00 Delran, NJ          2:03.48 
 29    281 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA      2:03.55 
 30   2916 Jordan Teran                  01 Wheeling, IL        2:03.84 
 31   4238 Tyler Douglas                 00 Warner Robins, G    2:03.92 
 32   8134 Eduardo Cintron               01 Romeoville, IL      2:04.82 
 33   5726 Juwuan Howard                 00 Riverview, FL       2:05.04 
 34    545 Colin Luwanja                 01 Bolingbrook, IL     2:05.14 
 35   1133 Wallace Tisdale               00 Boston, MA          2:05.26 
 36   5759 Nicholas Reynolds             00 Nashville, TN       2:05.28 
 37   5451 Derek Davey                   00 Milwaukee, WI       2:05.28 
 38   5628 Javonne Kirksey               01 Detroit, MI         2:05.86 
 39   1807 Francis Patterson             00 Arlington, TX       2:05.98 
 40   5364 Alec Collado                  01 Miami, FL           2:06.31 
 41    110 Aidan Seth                    00 Austin, TX          2:06.35 
 42   5947 Marcus Brown                  00 Homestead, FL       2:06.54 
 43   3912 Cameron Hudson                00 Houston, TX         2:06.62 
 44   8389 Jack Reuter                   00 Cedar Park, TX      2:06.74 
 45    100 Jeremiah Tomlin               01 Killeen, TX         2:06.77 
 46   9120 Jeron Jordan                  01 Paterson, NA        2:06.90 
 47   9116 Jackson Burnett               01 Paterson, NA        2:07.68 
 48   1869 Abraham Hoskins III           01 Omaha, NE           2:09.01 
 49   7755 Lee Steward                   01 St. Louis, MO       2:09.33 
 50   3700 Robert Parrish                00 Kernersville, NC    2:09.38 
 51   2735 Jalen Chance                  00 Jacksonville, FL    2:09.65 
 52   1112 Kacey Pratt                   01 Durham, NC          2:10.63 
 53   1427 Samari Liggins                01 Charlotte, NC       2:10.74 
 54   8212 Savion Richardson             01 Suffolk, VA         2:11.44 
 55   3800 Hunter Wilcox                 00 Leawood, KS         2:11.78 
 56   1558 Braeden Bakos                 01 Joplin, MO          2:12.26 
 57   7488 Tyler Schooler                00 Cocoa, FL           2:12.31 
 58   6885 Edward Njuguna                00 Richmond, TX        2:12.83 
 59    698 Jordan Carrington             01 Gwynn Oak, MD       2:13.23 
 60   4543 Mitchell Sailer               00 Shawnee Mission,    2:13.27 
 61   5363 Carlos Catala                 01 Miami, FL           2:13.42 
 62   3049 Tyran Scott                   00 Lafayette, LA       2:13.94 
 63   5458 Khari Pleas-Carnie            00 Milwaukee, WI       2:13.96 
 64   9984 Kennedy Cross                 00 Oswego, IL          2:14.07 
 65   7249 Melvin Hudson, Jr             00 Baton Rouge, LA     2:14.11 
 66   1801 Ryan Zuniga                   01 Smithville, TX      2:14.98 
 67   6026 Alex Kay                      00 Ocala, FL           2:15.25 
 68   3390 Nolan Diers                   01 Houston, TX         2:15.62 
 69   9330 Isaiah Rankins                01 Baton Rouge, LA     2:15.99 
 70   7948 David Keen                    01 Tallahasse, FL      2:16.93 
 71    382 Drake Caspers                 00 Kansas City, KS     2:17.70 
 72   1079 Anjea Anderson                01 Bronx, NY           2:17.93 
 73   2570 Damien Ross                   00 East Saint Louis    2:18.65 
 74    810 Lionel Early Jr               01 Baton Rouge, LA     2:18.86 
 75   5279 Nathaniel Crawford            00 Memphis, TN         2:19.83 
 76   3550 Grant Dalton                  00 Huntsville, AL      2:24.06 
 77   1198 Brice Leveck                  00 Columbus, OH        2:24.57 
 78   7218 Nasir Maynard                 01 San Diego, CA       2:31.95 
 79   7271 Ivan Delacruz                 01 Lynn Haven, FL      2:35.30 
 80   4203 Robert Hayes                  01 Murrieta, CA        2:42.05 
 81  10004 Christopherjohn Duncan        01 Plumas Lake, CA          NT 
 82  10171 Donavan O'Brien               01 Toledo, OH               NT 
 83   4525 Jaren Jones                   01 Kansas City, MO          NT 
 84   6174 Parker Raymond                01 Rochester, MI            NT 
 85   8171 Ben McAfee                    00 Allen, TX                NT 
 86   7998 Scott Albertini               01 Boyds, MD                NT 
 87   3663 Markeith Crawford             00 Saint Louis, MO          NT 
 88   7782 Adrieon Keys                  01 St Louis, MO             NT 
 89   7997 Mervyn Akambu                 01 Germantown, MD           NT 
 90   8926 Sebastian Cooper              01 Cypress, TX              NT 
 91   4844 Dae'Shawn Griffin             00 Virginia Beach,          NT 
 92   2851 Khalil Lau-Dickinson          00 Newark, DE               NT 
 93   8911 Deonte Bradford               00 Katy, TX                 NT 
 
Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old (88)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  3:59.2h  1980        Jim Jennings, Crystal City, MO             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9120 Jeron Jordan                  01 Paterson, NA        4:11.12 
  2   8171 Ben McAfee                    00 Allen, TX           4:13.79 
  3  10229 Joshua Shackelford            00 Hayes, VA           4:15.24 
  4   8386 Danny Madrid                  00 Leander, TX         4:15.64 
  5   6892 Collin Williams               01 Richmond, TX        4:16.50 
  6   9213 Jonathan Myrthil              00 Fort Benning, GA    4:17.04 
  7   8941 Andrew Gandy                  00 Katy, TX            4:17.05 
  8    996 Jalen Smith                   00 Roseville, MI       4:17.88 
  9   3628 Davon Rodriguez               00 Arlington, TX       4:17.93 
 10   1807 Francis Patterson             00 Arlington, TX       4:18.00 
 11   3561 Kieran Mcdermott              00 Forest Hill, MD     4:18.17 
 12   3629 Devin Rodriguez               00 Arlington, TX       4:18.84 
 13   2851 Khalil Lau-Dickinson          00 Newark, DE          4:18.85 
 14   5478 Jose Penalver                 00 Miramar Optimist    4:19.59 
 15   5511 Spencer Smith                 00 Moline, IL          4:19.91 
 16   5513 Andrew Wright                 00 Davenport, IA       4:20.01 
 17   9933 Cole Billiot                  00 Bossier City, LA    4:20.87 
 18   6398 Nicholas Thompson             01 Greensboro, NC      4:20.88 
 19  10830 Calvin Willie                 00 Delran, NJ          4:21.16 
 20  10765 Marcus Freeman Jr.            01 Dallas, TX          4:21.52 
 21   9116 Jackson Burnett               01 Paterson, NA        4:21.54 
 22   8134 Eduardo Cintron               01 Romeoville, IL      4:21.75 
 23  10603 Cymon Shy                     00 Houston, TX         4:21.96 
 24   1271 Duncan Naylor                 01 San Antonio, TX     4:22.21 
 25   5377 Jamir Ferguson                00 Miami Gardens, F    4:22.96 
 26   3902 Ricardo Banks                 00 Houston, TX         4:23.48 
 27   3944 Jaron Smith                   01 Missouri City, T    4:23.52 
 28   6716 Matthew Smith                 00 Corpus Christi,     4:23.64 
 29   4447 Jack Moore                    00 Olathe, KS          4:25.07 
 30   1133 Wallace Tisdale               00 Boston, MA          4:25.20 
 31   3692 Kobe Brown                    01 Greensboro, NC      4:25.27 
 32   3748 Austin Zirkel                 00 Medina, TX          4:25.37 
 33   5628 Javonne Kirksey               01 Detroit, MI         4:25.62 
 34   3800 Hunter Wilcox                 00 Leawood, KS         4:25.67 
 35   1038 Chandler Gibbens              00 Columbia, MO        4:26.67 
 36   4543 Mitchell Sailer               00 Shawnee Mission,    4:26.78 
 37    100 Jeremiah Tomlin               01 Killeen, TX         4:26.83 
 38   4481 Saabir Yasin-Spann            00 Philadelphia, PA    4:26.99 
 39    990 Perry Robson                  01 Marshall, MI        4:27.18 
 40   5279 Nathaniel Crawford            00 Memphis, TN         4:27.70 
 41   8998 Richard Saenz                 00 Katy, TX            4:27.84 
 42   6990 Keith Powell                  00 Mount Juliet, TN    4:27.90 
 43   6400 Anthony Williams              00 Charlotte, NC       4:28.03 
 44   7998 Scott Albertini               01 Boyds, MD           4:28.37 
 45   6917 Cameron Devereaux             01 Pearland, TX        4:28.38 
 46   5561 Camden Staples                01 Midlothian, TX      4:28.41 
 47    336 Luke Pohl                     01 Canton, MI          4:28.67 
 48   2916 Jordan Teran                  01 Wheeling, IL        4:28.80 
 49   5615 James Farrell                 01 Detroit, MI         4:29.07 
 50   5364 Alec Collado                  01 Miami, FL           4:29.62 
 51   8956 Trevon Hardy Spencer          00 Houston, TX         4:29.85 
 52   8212 Savion Richardson             01 Suffolk, VA         4:29.89 
 53   3693 Neil Brown                    01 High Point, NC      4:30.02 
 54   5148 Malik Lane                    00 Houston, TX         4:30.09 
 55   6026 Alex Kay                      00 Ocala, FL           4:30.65 
 56   2003 Nathanael Guy                 01 Dover, DE           4:30.80 
 57   7612 Jerald Allen                  00 St Louis, MO        4:31.13 
 58    226 Isaiah Harmon                 00 Wilmington, DE      4:32.06 
 59   8764 Luis Andana                   01 Georgetown, TX      4:33.02 
 60   5249 Donovan Gordon                00 Olive Branch, MS    4:33.51 
 61   7611 James Allen                   00 St Louis, MO        4:33.77 
 62  10004 Christopherjohn Duncan        01 Plumas Lake, CA     4:34.78 
 63   5453 Ma'Rico Holland               00 Milwaukee, WI       4:34.99 
 64   5541 Caleb Smith                   01 Mobile, AL          4:35.19 
 65   9214 John Phillips                 01 Pine Mountain, G    4:35.34 
 66   2672 Anthony Parker                00 Covington, GA       4:35.50 
 67   2898 Jason Doland                  00 Inverness, IL       4:35.73 
 68   2354 Althaniel Lewis               01 Covington, GA       4:35.89 
 69   3809 Bailey Robichaux              00 Gray, LA            4:35.95 
 70   9416 Carson Sanders                00 Saint Charles, M    4:36.47 
 71   3699 William Leach                 01 High Point, NC      4:36.95 
 72   7997 Mervyn Akambu                 01 Germantown, MD      4:37.64 
 73   5363 Carlos Catala                 01 Miami, FL           4:37.68 
 74   3663 Markeith Crawford             00 Saint Louis, MO     4:38.06 
 75   4603 Mohamed Boutaleb              00 Knoxville, TN       4:38.30 
 76   2429 Jordan Crawford               00 Douglasville, GA    4:38.41 
 77   7720 Robert Gary Jr                00 St Louis, MO        4:39.31 
 78   7463 Logan Lucas                   00 Albany, LA          4:40.08 
 79    698 Jordan Carrington             01 Gwynn Oak, MD       4:40.92 
 80   7948 David Keen                    01 Tallahasse, FL      4:41.25 
 81   5949 Jason Davis                   00 Homestead, FL       4:43.48 
 82   9990 Jacob Darbonne                01 Sulphur, LA         4:45.50 
 83    810 Lionel Early Jr               01 Baton Rouge, LA     4:47.31 
 84   1198 Brice Leveck                  00 Columbus, OH        4:49.64 
 85   1079 Anjea Anderson                01 Bronx, NY           4:49.85 
 86    491 Jordy Chavarria               01 Canton, OH          4:53.73 
 87   7271 Ivan Delacruz                 01 Lynn Haven, FL      5:10.12 
 88  10171 Donavan O'Brien               01 Toledo, OH          5:12.48 
 
Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old (66)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  8:42.5h  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   8386 Danny Madrid                  00 Leander, TX         9:18.11 
  2   5511 Spencer Smith                 00 Moline, IL          9:20.22 
  3   8391 James Tisdale                 00 Leander, TX         9:20.47 
  4   3561 Kieran Mcdermott              00 Forest Hill, MD     9:21.71 
  5   8941 Andrew Gandy                  00 Katy, TX            9:26.64 
  6   3629 Devin Rodriguez               00 Arlington, TX       9:29.00 
  7   9120 Jeron Jordan                  01 Paterson, NA        9:31.04 
  8   3628 Davon Rodriguez               00 Arlington, TX       9:32.07 
  9   5513 Andrew Wright                 00 Davenport, IA       9:33.85 
 10   1271 Duncan Naylor                 01 San Antonio, TX     9:35.95 
 11   3748 Austin Zirkel                 00 Medina, TX          9:42.80 
 12   5465 Travis Miller                 01 Minneapolis, MN     9:42.87 
 13  10765 Marcus Freeman Jr.            01 Dallas, TX          9:43.22 
 14   5559 Tanner Henderson              01 Midlothian, TX      9:43.41 
 15   9116 Jackson Burnett               01 Paterson, NA        9:44.47 
 16   9416 Carson Sanders                00 Saint Charles, M    9:45.98 
 17   3347 Julius Luna                   01 Grand Prairie, T    9:49.76 
 18  10603 Cymon Shy                     00 Houston, TX         9:50.29 
 19   3020 Johnathan Flint               01 Flower Mound, TX    9:50.39 
 20   1564 Kolin Overstreet              01 Lamar, MO           9:50.70 
 21   6990 Keith Powell                  00 Mount Juliet, TN    9:52.61 
 22   8764 Luis Andana                   01 Georgetown, TX      9:53.85 
 23   4447 Jack Moore                    00 Olathe, KS          9:54.51 
 24   8998 Richard Saenz                 00 Katy, TX            9:59.39 
 25    336 Luke Pohl                     01 Canton, MI         10:00.03 
 26   5508 Caleb Kibling                 00 Taylor Ridge, IL   10:00.23 
 27   3699 William Leach                 01 High Point, NC     10:02.03 
 28   1038 Chandler Gibbens              00 Columbia, MO       10:02.55 
 29   3809 Bailey Robichaux              00 Gray, LA           10:02.59 
 30   7998 Scott Albertini               01 Boyds, MD          10:03.56 
 31  10615 Brendan Mccoy                 00 Livonia, MI        10:04.02 
 32   3902 Ricardo Banks                 00 Houston, TX        10:04.28 
 33   8481 Jesse Dollar                  00 Louisville, KY     10:07.46 
 34    990 Perry Robson                  01 Marshall, MI       10:07.80 
 35   5541 Caleb Smith                   01 Mobile, AL         10:12.22 
 36   7463 Logan Lucas                   00 Albany, LA         10:12.86 
 37  10004 Christopherjohn Duncan        01 Plumas Lake, CA    10:13.74 
 38   7948 David Keen                    01 Tallahasse, FL     10:14.40 
 39   3944 Jaron Smith                   01 Missouri City, T   10:15.17 
 40   6236 Tony Kosgei                   00 Olathe, KS         10:16.65 
 41   4336 Blake Mortera                 01 Port Arthur, TX    10:17.27 
 42   3859 Justice Artisst               01 Rosharon, TX       10:18.92 
 43    226 Isaiah Harmon                 00 Wilmington, DE     10:19.57 
 44   3145 Francis Guldino               00 Houston, TX        10:21.13 
 45   3382 Alex Barrios                  00 West Columbia, T   10:21.31 
 46   5249 Donovan Gordon                00 Olive Branch, MS   10:27.17 
 47    693 Corey Austin                  01 Baltimore, MD      10:29.08 
 48   5364 Alec Collado                  01 Miami, FL          10:29.33 
 49   4189 Khalil Bland                  00 Philadelphia, PA   10:30.58 
 50   3785 Jacob Jackson                 01 Overland Park, K   10:33.08 
 51  10299 Chris Webber                  00 Steens, MS         10:33.34 
 52   9214 John Phillips                 01 Pine Mountain, G   10:33.67 
 53   9203 Al Briton                     00 Fort Benning, GA   10:33.87 
 54   4603 Mohamed Boutaleb              00 Knoxville, TN      10:35.24 
 55   7466 Jason Penton                  01 Independence, LA   10:40.30 
 56    491 Jordy Chavarria               01 Canton, OH         10:53.41 
 57  10136 Zachary Mcfarland             01 Wewahitchka, FL    10:55.46 
 58   1063 Rashad Abdur Raheem           01 Memphis, TN        11:00.49 
 59   2672 Anthony Parker                00 Covington, GA      11:00.81 
 60   5363 Carlos Catala                 01 Miami, FL          11:02.79 
 61  10018 Anthony Foster Jr             01 Colorado Springs   11:03.30 
 62   5949 Jason Davis                   00 Homestead, FL      11:05.01 
 63   2911 Caleb Miller                  01 Arlington Height   11:11.12 
 64   9418 Lamico Smith                  00 Bridgeton, MO      11:27.09 
 65   4008 John Sokolowski               01 Salisbury, NC      11:46.42 
 66   4395 Sebastin Val                  01 Irvington, NJ      12:40.09 
 
Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (73) Prelims
===============================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    National:  13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3910 Eric Edwards                  00 Houston, TX           14.23 
  2   4709 De'Vion Wilson                00 Hutto, TX             14.60 
  3  10317 Ahmad Young                   00 Cypress, TX           14.60 
  4   3538 Timothy Payne                 00 Hampton, VA           14.64 
  5  10025 Kyle Garland                  00 Philadelphia, PA      14.80 
  6  10734 Darian Clyburn                00 Louisville, KY        14.88 
  7   9118 Al-Tariq Dunson               00 Paramus, NA           14.90 
  8   4235 Jatavion Boone                00 Ashburn, GA           14.95 
  9  10063 Terrece Harris                00 Round Rock, TX        14.97 
 10  10504 Aaron Shirley                 01 Chesapeake, VA        15.07 
 11   8432 Chris Mckinzy Jr.             01 Grandview, MO         15.10 
 12   8340 Robert Teer                   00 Arlington, TX         15.14 
 13   3866 Dominick Houston-Shepard      01 Rosharon, TX          15.15 
 14    481 Damarcus Mcgown               00 Duncanville, TX       15.21 
 15   1123 Terry (Tj) Smith              00 Mckinney, TX          15.22 
 16   6988 Joseph Ossai                  00 Conroe, TX            15.23 
 17   8901 Darius Allison                00 Rosenberg, TX         15.27 
 18   3861 Kenneth Dotson                00 Houston, TX           15.28 
 19   1472 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, TN       15.28 
 20  10086 Chris Hudnall                 00 Diberville, MS        15.30 
 21   8429 Vonzell Kelley III            01 Grandview, MO         15.34 
 22   8918 Caleb Cavanaugh               01 Richmond, TX          15.41 
 23   3252 Frederick Williams            01 Union City, GA        15.42 
 24    636 Russell Johnson               00 Baldwin, NY           15.42 
 25   4831 Zavante Chichester            00 Cincinnati, OH        15.46 
 26   4405 Eric Roth                     00 Perryville, MO        15.59 
 27  10958 Calvin Householder            00 Pflugerville, TX      15.61 
 28   5226 Landon Wright                 01 Germantown, TN        15.69 
 29   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD           15.77 
 30   5031 Sammie Bethea                 00 Mansfield, OH         15.79 
 31   8170 Harrison Manuel               00 Allen, TX             15.84 
 32   1044 Hasadiah Miner                00 Columbia, MO          15.85 
 33   3718 Isaiah Daniels                00 High Point, NC        15.90 
 34  10208 Caleb Rogers                  00 Houston, TX           15.92 
 35    365 Tommy Grady                   01 Conway, AR            15.95 
 36   4262 Daniel Armstrong              00 Del Valle, TX         15.96 
 37   2673 Correggio Peagler Jr.         00 Covington, GA         15.98 
 38   6254 Michael Mustari               00 Ft. Myers, FL         16.02 
 39    161 Darrell Crowder               00 Killeen, TX           16.07 
 40  10042 Blake Grace                   00 Mc Kinney, TX         16.18 
 41   9403 Aaron Holmes                  01 Florissant, MO        16.22 
 42   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           16.25 
 43     71 Devonte Jones                 00 Gause, TX             16.51 
 44     67 Ja'Kobe Cooper                01 Lexington, TX         16.51 
 45   1958 Donnell Milligan              00 Washington, DC        16.52 
 46   9053 Drake Daniels                 01 Minnetonka, MN        16.53 
 47   6326 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD      16.63 
 48   2686 Keith Chatmon                 01 Windsor Mills, N      16.68 
 49   4909 Anthony Davis                 00 Saint Gabriel, L      16.78 
 50    607 Gavin Belk                    00 Round Rock, Tx        16.81 
 51   4544 Davion Scott                  00 Kansas City, KS       16.81 
 52   3491 Jaden Jenkins                 01 Moore, SC             17.09 
 53   4890 Dalyn Hill                    01 Gretna, LA            17.09 
 54   2585 Hasan Harris                  00 Inglewood, CA         17.12 
 55   6202 Kelly Wilson II               01 Pickerington, OH      17.25 
 56   2323 Kobe Jenkins                  01 Harrisburg, PA        17.39 
 57   4104 Jamal Safo                    00 Homewood, IL          17.43 
 58    988 Gage Parish                   01 Climax, MI            17.58 
 59   2558 Andrew Johnson                00 East Saint Louis      18.00 
 60   4404 Jacob Pauly                   01 Crystal City, MO      18.13 
 61   1194 Hezekiah Freeman              01 Whitehall, OH         18.29 
 62   6255 Renald Pierre                 00 Ft. Myers, FL         18.41 
 63   3240 Allan Mbah                    01 Union City, GA        18.45 
 64   3583 Anthony Woodson               00 Hattiesburg, MS       18.52 
 65  11012 Aaron Murray                  00 Jacksonville, FL      18.59 
 66  10573 Mory Bamba                    00 Menomonee Falls,      19.09 
 67   7759 Jaiden Williams               00 St. Louis, MO         19.29 
 68   4102 Cole Lewis                    00 Homewood, IL          19.30 
 69   2890 Jason Aguilar                 01 Prospect Heights      19.70 
 70   3807 Matthew Lajaunie              00 Houma, LA             20.46 
 71   2574 J Twon Warren                 00 East Saint Louis      21.52 
 72  10389 Phillip Ulloa                 00 Santa Fe Springs      21.77 
 73   4816 Kevon Palmer                  00 Winston Salem, N      25.39 
 
Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (71)
===============================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    National:  13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3538 Timothy Payne                 00 Hampton, VA           14.33 
  2   3910 Eric Edwards                  00 Houston, TX           14.43 
  3   8340 Robert Teer                   00 Arlington, TX         14.56 
  4  10025 Kyle Garland                  00 Philadelphia, PA      14.64 
  5  10734 Darian Clyburn                00 Louisville, KY        14.77 
  6   4235 Jatavion Boone                00 Ashburn, GA           14.86 
  7   1123 Terry (Tj) Smith              00 Mckinney, TX          14.98 
  8   3866 Dominick Houston-Shepard      01 Rosharon, TX          15.01 
  9  10063 Terrece Harris                00 Round Rock, TX        15.03 
 10  10504 Aaron Shirley                 01 Chesapeake, VA        15.13 
 11    481 Damarcus Mcgown               00 Duncanville, TX       15.23 
 12   3252 Frederick Williams            01 Union City, GA        15.24 
 13   9118 Al-Tariq Dunson               00 Paramus, NA           15.29 
 14   5031 Sammie Bethea                 00 Mansfield, OH         15.45 
 15  10958 Calvin Householder            00 Pflugerville, TX      15.47 
 16   8918 Caleb Cavanaugh               01 Richmond, TX          15.52 
 17   4262 Daniel Armstrong              00 Del Valle, TX         15.56 
 18   8429 Vonzell Kelley III            01 Grandview, MO         15.61 
 19   8432 Chris Mckinzy Jr.             01 Grandview, MO         15.63 
 20   1472 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, TN       15.64 
 21   8901 Darius Allison                00 Rosenberg, TX         15.74 
 22   6988 Joseph Ossai                  00 Conroe, TX            15.75 
 23   4104 Jamal Safo                    00 Homewood, IL          15.79 
 24   3861 Kenneth Dotson                00 Houston, TX           15.80 
 25   2673 Correggio Peagler Jr.         00 Covington, GA         15.86 
 26   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD           15.88 
 27   1958 Donnell Milligan              00 Washington, DC        15.94 
 28    365 Tommy Grady                   01 Conway, AR            16.01 
 29   3718 Isaiah Daniels                00 High Point, NC        16.01 
 30   5226 Landon Wright                 01 Germantown, TN        16.13 
 31  10042 Blake Grace                   00 Mc Kinney, TX         16.24 
 32  10208 Caleb Rogers                  00 Houston, TX           16.27 
 33   1044 Hasadiah Miner                00 Columbia, MO          16.34 
 34   4909 Anthony Davis                 00 Saint Gabriel, L      16.37 
 35   9053 Drake Daniels                 01 Minnetonka, MN        16.43 
 36    636 Russell Johnson               00 Baldwin, NY           16.49 
 37     67 Ja'Kobe Cooper                01 Lexington, TX         16.50 
 38   3491 Jaden Jenkins                 01 Moore, SC             16.50 
 39   4405 Eric Roth                     00 Perryville, MO        16.52 
 40   6202 Kelly Wilson II               01 Pickerington, OH      16.68 
 41   9403 Aaron Holmes                  01 Florissant, MO        16.77 
 42   3583 Anthony Woodson               00 Hattiesburg, MS       16.78 
 43   2574 J Twon Warren                 00 East Saint Louis      16.89 
 44  11012 Aaron Murray                  00 Jacksonville, FL      16.94 
 45    607 Gavin Belk                    00 Round Rock, Tx        16.94 
 46   2323 Kobe Jenkins                  01 Harrisburg, PA        17.04 
 47   2686 Keith Chatmon                 01 Windsor Mills, N      17.23 
 48   2558 Andrew Johnson                00 East Saint Louis      17.46 
 49   2585 Hasan Harris                  00 Inglewood, CA         17.62 
 50   3240 Allan Mbah                    01 Union City, GA        18.01 
 51   4404 Jacob Pauly                   01 Crystal City, MO      18.01 
 52   6255 Renald Pierre                 00 Ft. Myers, FL         18.07 
 53   4102 Cole Lewis                    00 Homewood, IL          18.36 
 54   4544 Davion Scott                  00 Kansas City, KS       18.42 
 55   2890 Jason Aguilar                 01 Prospect Heights      19.10 
 56   3807 Matthew Lajaunie              00 Houma, LA             19.82 
 57    988 Gage Parish                   01 Climax, MI            20.37 
 58  10573 Mory Bamba                    00 Menomonee Falls,      20.72 
 59  10389 Phillip Ulloa                 00 Santa Fe Springs      22.27 
 60   4816 Kevon Palmer                  00 Winston Salem, N      22.56 
 61   1194 Hezekiah Freeman              01 Whitehall, OH            NT 
 62   6326 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD         NT 
 63   4831 Zavante Chichester            00 Cincinnati, OH           NT 
 64     71 Devonte Jones                 00 Gause, TX                NT 
 65   4890 Dalyn Hill                    01 Gretna, LA               NT 
 66  10086 Chris Hudnall                 00 Diberville, MS           NT 
 67   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD              NT 
 68   8170 Harrison Manuel               00 Allen, TX                NT 
 69   4709 De'Vion Wilson                00 Hutto, TX                NT 
 70    161 Darrell Crowder               00 Killeen, TX              NT 
 71   7759 Jaiden Williams               00 St. Louis, MO            NT 
 
Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (75) Prelims
===============================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National:  51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10504 Aaron Shirley                 01 Chesapeake, VA        54.69 
  2   3910 Eric Edwards                  00 Houston, TX           55.59 
  3   3538 Timothy Payne                 00 Hampton, VA           56.50 
  4   8901 Darius Allison                00 Rosenberg, TX         56.97 
  5   3866 Dominick Houston-Shepard      01 Rosharon, TX          56.98 
  6   1472 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, TN       57.18 
  7  10086 Chris Hudnall                 00 Diberville, MS        57.34 
  8    218 Jalen Bailey                  00 Wilmington, DE        57.56 
  9  10734 Darian Clyburn                00 Louisville, KY        57.72 
 10   8918 Caleb Cavanaugh               01 Richmond, TX          57.76 
 11   3690 Bryce Anthony                 00 Greensboro, NC        58.44 
 12   3871 Matthias Petterway            01 Rosharon, TX          58.56 
 13   3718 Isaiah Daniels                00 High Point, NC        58.64 
 14   7788 Jameson Williams              01 Saint Louis, MO       58.72 
 15    161 Darrell Crowder               00 Killeen, TX           58.97 
 16   8585 Justin Surovik                01 Cypress, TX           59.35 
 17   8170 Harrison Manuel               00 Allen, TX             59.42 
 18  10958 Calvin Householder            00 Pflugerville, TX      59.47 
 19   8429 Vonzell Kelley III            01 Grandview, MO         59.56 
 20   4405 Eric Roth                     00 Perryville, MO        59.75 
 21  10025 Kyle Garland                  00 Philadelphia, PA      59.81 
 22   7160 Xavier Howard                 00 San Antonio, TX       59.84 
 23   2673 Correggio Peagler Jr.         00 Covington, GA         59.92 
 24    441 Elmer Whitehead               00 Humble, TX          1:00.08 
 25  10317 Ahmad Young                   00 Cypress, TX         1:00.22 
 26   4262 Daniel Armstrong              00 Del Valle, TX       1:00.26 
 27   3861 Kenneth Dotson                00 Houston, TX         1:00.50 
 28   4544 Davion Scott                  00 Kansas City, KS     1:00.55 
 29  10178 Preston Perkins               00 Austin, TX          1:00.79 
 30    636 Russell Johnson               00 Baldwin, NY         1:01.06 
 31  10126 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO    1:01.16 
 32   9389 David Buckner                 00 Maryland Heights    1:01.43 
 33   1611 Jaylen Martin                 00 Clarksville, TN     1:01.51 
 34   5256 Charles Parker                00 Germantown, TN      1:01.54 
 35   3240 Allan Mbah                    01 Union City, GA      1:01.77 
 36   6202 Kelly Wilson II               01 Pickerington, OH    1:01.80 
 37   6254 Michael Mustari               00 Ft. Myers, FL       1:01.80 
 38   3478 Tyler Willis                  01 Greer, SC           1:01.81 
 39   1316 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA        1:01.86 
 40   7459 Kai Hensley                   01 Baton Rouge, LA     1:02.06 
 41   5606 Emmanuel Chiejina             00 Detroit, MI         1:02.19 
 42   2271 Corbin Smith                  00 Kansas City, MO     1:02.42 
 43   2270 Ghaberial Richmond            00 Kansas City, MO     1:03.34 
 44    552 Justin Myers                  00 Joliet, IL          1:03.72 
 45   9905 Elijah Abraham                01 Roselle, NJ         1:04.09 
 46   7759 Jaiden Williams               00 St. Louis, MO       1:04.11 
 47   9053 Drake Daniels                 01 Minnetonka, MN      1:04.33 
 48   8143 Alexander Nance               00 Joliet, IL          1:04.37 
 49   9982 Cameron Creasy                00 Ruston, LA          1:04.45 
 50   7290 Christian Brunson             00 Philadelphia, PA    1:04.47 
 51  10673 Rhyan Reason                  00 Mesquite, TX        1:04.56 
 52   6945 Jakarious Owens               01 Ruston, LA          1:04.89 
 53   2363 Hank Yelton                   00 Morganton, NC       1:04.92 
 54   6326 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD    1:05.44 
 55   2686 Keith Chatmon                 01 Windsor Mills, N    1:05.61 
 56   4909 Anthony Davis                 00 Saint Gabriel, L    1:05.78 
 57   4910 Vanshone Grayson              00 Saint Gabriel, L    1:06.21 
 58   5100 Sherrod Frye                  01 Upper Marlboro,     1:06.82 
 59   2390 Dayton Toney                  01 Frisco, TX          1:07.19 
 60   2890 Jason Aguilar                 01 Prospect Heights    1:07.20 
 61   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD         1:07.35 
 62   8011 Jordan Lomax                  00 Jessup, MD          1:07.41 
 63   6255 Renald Pierre                 00 Ft. Myers, FL       1:07.45 
 64   6344 Markeal Williams, Jr          00 Hallandale Beach    1:08.50 
 65   1508 Tylee Williams-Clark          01 Chester, PA         1:08.83 
 66   1194 Hezekiah Freeman              01 Whitehall, OH       1:09.27 
 67   2182 Javon Davis                   01 Desoto, TX          1:09.42 
 68   6410 Gary Calhoun                  01 Gainesville, FL     1:09.50 
 69   4189 Khalil Bland                  00 Philadelphia, PA    1:10.20 
 70   6032 Coriek Fields                 01 Richardson, TX      1:10.65 
 71  11012 Aaron Murray                  00 Jacksonville, FL    1:11.79 
 72   2585 Hasan Harris                  00 Inglewood, CA       1:13.48 
 73   7310 Aidan Blain                   01 Santa Monica, CA    1:17.02 
 74   4396 Terrell Williams              00 Irvington, NJ       1:18.06 
 75   2912 Tyler Oberbroeckling          01 Palatine, IL        1:28.20 
 
Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (75)
===============================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National:  51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX        
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3538 Timothy Payne                 00 Hampton, VA           54.56 
  2   3910 Eric Edwards                  00 Houston, TX           55.00 
  3  10025 Kyle Garland                  00 Philadelphia, PA      55.62 
  4  10504 Aaron Shirley                 01 Chesapeake, VA        55.75 
  5   3866 Dominick Houston-Shepard      01 Rosharon, TX          56.22 
  6   3871 Matthias Petterway            01 Rosharon, TX          56.38 
  7   7788 Jameson Williams              01 Saint Louis, MO       56.40 
  8  10734 Darian Clyburn                00 Louisville, KY        56.65 
  9  10086 Chris Hudnall                 00 Diberville, MS        56.86 
 10   9389 David Buckner                 00 Maryland Heights      57.00 
 11   8170 Harrison Manuel               00 Allen, TX             57.38 
 12   8901 Darius Allison                00 Rosenberg, TX         57.54 
 13   3718 Isaiah Daniels                00 High Point, NC        57.72 
 14   2673 Correggio Peagler Jr.         00 Covington, GA         57.76 
 15   8918 Caleb Cavanaugh               01 Richmond, TX          57.87 
 16   8429 Vonzell Kelley III            01 Grandview, MO         57.90 
 17  10126 Austin Maiden                 00 Chesterfield, MO      58.12 
 18    218 Jalen Bailey                  00 Wilmington, DE        58.58 
 19    636 Russell Johnson               00 Baldwin, NY           58.94 
 20   3861 Kenneth Dotson                00 Houston, TX           59.01 
 21   3690 Bryce Anthony                 00 Greensboro, NC        59.11 
 22  10317 Ahmad Young                   00 Cypress, TX           59.15 
 23   4405 Eric Roth                     00 Perryville, MO        59.32 
 24   7160 Xavier Howard                 00 San Antonio, TX       59.48 
 25   1472 Brevin Sims                   01 Chattanooga, TN       59.72 
 26   4262 Daniel Armstrong              00 Del Valle, TX         59.90 
 27   3240 Allan Mbah                    01 Union City, GA        59.92 
 28  10958 Calvin Householder            00 Pflugerville, TX    1:00.40 
 29    441 Elmer Whitehead               00 Humble, TX          1:00.53 
 30   7290 Christian Brunson             00 Philadelphia, PA    1:00.82 
 31   4544 Davion Scott                  00 Kansas City, KS     1:00.92 
 32   5606 Emmanuel Chiejina             00 Detroit, MI         1:01.02 
 33  10178 Preston Perkins               00 Austin, TX          1:01.14 
 34   4909 Anthony Davis                 00 Saint Gabriel, L    1:01.23 
 35   8585 Justin Surovik                01 Cypress, TX         1:01.51 
 36   5256 Charles Parker                00 Germantown, TN      1:01.79 
 37   1316 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA        1:01.88 
 38   6254 Michael Mustari               00 Ft. Myers, FL       1:01.95 
 39   2271 Corbin Smith                  00 Kansas City, MO     1:02.02 
 40   1611 Jaylen Martin                 00 Clarksville, TN     1:02.26 
 41   9982 Cameron Creasy                00 Ruston, LA          1:02.37 
 42   8011 Jordan Lomax                  00 Jessup, MD          1:02.47 
 43   8143 Alexander Nance               00 Joliet, IL          1:02.54 
 44    552 Justin Myers                  00 Joliet, IL          1:02.71 
 45   9905 Elijah Abraham                01 Roselle, NJ         1:02.73 
 46   6202 Kelly Wilson II               01 Pickerington, OH    1:02.84 
 47   6326 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD    1:04.12 
 48   2270 Ghaberial Richmond            00 Kansas City, MO     1:04.33 
 49   6945 Jakarious Owens               01 Ruston, LA          1:04.82 
 50   6255 Renald Pierre                 00 Ft. Myers, FL       1:05.62 
 51   9053 Drake Daniels                 01 Minnetonka, MN      1:05.96 
 52   2363 Hank Yelton                   00 Morganton, NC       1:06.05 
 53   4189 Khalil Bland                  00 Philadelphia, PA    1:06.28 
 54   7759 Jaiden Williams               00 St. Louis, MO       1:07.00 
 55   3478 Tyler Willis                  01 Greer, SC           1:07.39 
 56   6344 Markeal Williams, Jr          00 Hallandale Beach    1:08.14 
 57   4396 Terrell Williams              00 Irvington, NJ       1:08.81 
 58   2890 Jason Aguilar                 01 Prospect Heights    1:09.28 
 59   5100 Sherrod Frye                  01 Upper Marlboro,     1:09.36 
 60   6410 Gary Calhoun                  01 Gainesville, FL     1:10.80 
 61   2686 Keith Chatmon                 01 Windsor Mills, N    1:10.85 
 62   2182 Javon Davis                   01 Desoto, TX          1:13.06 
 63   2585 Hasan Harris                  00 Inglewood, CA       1:14.08 
 64   7310 Aidan Blain                   01 Santa Monica, CA    1:15.78 
 65  11012 Aaron Murray                  00 Jacksonville, FL    1:17.43 
 66   1508 Tylee Williams-Clark          01 Chester, PA         1:19.93 
 67   1194 Hezekiah Freeman              01 Whitehall, OH            NT 
 68    161 Darrell Crowder               00 Killeen, TX              NT 
 69   2390 Dayton Toney                  01 Frisco, TX               NT 
 70   6032 Coriek Fields                 01 Richardson, TX           NT 
 71   4910 Vanshone Grayson              00 Saint Gabriel, L         NT 
 72   7459 Kai Hensley                   01 Baton Rouge, LA          NT 
 73   4041 Jessie Parson                 01 Odenton, MD              NT 
 74   2912 Tyler Oberbroeckling          01 Palatine, IL             NT 
 75  10673 Rhyan Reason                  00 Mesquite, TX             NT 
 
Event 121  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old (38)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  6:13.44  8/1/2007    Zachary Ornelas, Cedar Park, TX            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3628 Davon Rodriguez               00 Arlington, TX       6:35.96 
  2  10097 Caleb Johnston                00 Woodway, TX         6:35.97 
  3  10004 Christopherjohn Duncan        01 Plumas Lake, CA     6:36.55 
  4   9988 Thomas Daigle                 00 Belle Rose, LA      6:37.17 
  5   2916 Jordan Teran                  01 Wheeling, IL        6:50.62 
  6   3748 Austin Zirkel                 00 Medina, TX          6:51.27 
  7   4005 Andrew Burgess                00 Salisbury, NC       6:56.65 
  8   8134 Eduardo Cintron               01 Romeoville, IL      6:58.99 
  9   1564 Kolin Overstreet              01 Lamar, MO           6:59.00 
 10    226 Isaiah Harmon                 00 Wilmington, DE      6:59.09 
 11   3809 Bailey Robichaux              00 Gray, LA            6:59.12 
 12   4603 Mohamed Boutaleb              00 Knoxville, TN       6:59.97 
 13   1038 Chandler Gibbens              00 Columbia, MO        6:59.97 
 14   4447 Jack Moore                    00 Olathe, KS          7:00.90 
 15    336 Luke Pohl                     01 Canton, MI          7:04.14 
 16   8389 Jack Reuter                   00 Cedar Park, TX      7:05.59 
 17   6400 Anthony Williams              00 Charlotte, NC       7:06.45 
 18   4543 Mitchell Sailer               00 Shawnee Mission,    7:07.52 
 19   9416 Carson Sanders                00 Saint Charles, M    7:09.56 
 20   2429 Jordan Crawford               00 Douglasville, GA    7:12.51 
 21   6885 Edward Njuguna                00 Richmond, TX        7:12.61 
 22   6236 Tony Kosgei                   00 Olathe, KS          7:14.95 
 23   5675 Junior Karyea                 01 Philadelphia, PA    7:14.98 
 24   7127 Andrew Martinez               01 San Antonio, TX     7:15.00 
 25   6990 Keith Powell                  00 Mount Juliet, TN    7:17.21 
 26   2898 Jason Doland                  00 Inverness, IL       7:26.47 
 27   1366 Clayton Raines                00 Clifton, TX         7:36.42 
 28  10140 Jacob Meek                    00 Mcgregor, TX        7:41.79 
 29   7291 Christolph Brunson            00 Philadelphia, PA    7:53.54 
 30   6811 Dontay Moore Jr               01 Randallstown, MD    8:00.00 
 31   7265 Anton Williams                01 Norfolk, VA         8:01.86 
 32   9319 Joshua Hillard                01 Baton Rouge, LA     8:25.23 
 33   8262 Hunter Hurley                 00 League City, TX     8:25.88 
 34   9418 Lamico Smith                  00 Bridgeton, MO       8:33.08 
 35   9318 Jordan Hillard                01 Baton Rouge, LA     8:33.48 
 36  10083 Levi Hoskins                  01 Leander, TX         9:07.71 
 37   8354 Ethan Perez                   01 Spring, TX          9:07.80 
 38   4396 Terrell Williams              00 Irvington, NJ       9:32.47 
 
Event 251  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (45) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  41.37  8/8/2015    Elite Speed TC, Stone Mountain, GA           
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                    41.83 
     1) 8912 Solomon Brent 00           2) 8970 Chase Lane 01             
     3) 8899 Chidera Agim 01            4) 8959 Genson Hooper Price 01    
     5) 8981 Nathaniel Mcrae 00         6) 8904 Albert Bennett Jr 00      
  2  Hallmark Track Club  'A'                               41.98 
     1) 3524 Asante Fazzarro 00         2) 3527 Gregory Sholars Ii 00     
     3) 3523 Keishawn Everly 00         4) 3526 Jaylen Robinson 00        
  3  Olympia Track Club  'A'                                42.07 
     1) 6248 Deismond Davis 01          2) 6250 Jadorius Green-Mcknight 00
     3) 6249 Preston Green 00           4) 6252 Seneca Milledge 00        
  4  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                           42.21 
     1) 2184 Angel Deloney 01           2) 2179 Austin Clark 00           
     3) 2215 Donovan Smith 01           4) 2176 Kevontre Bradford 01      
  5  A W Brown Track Club  'A'                              42.38 
     1) 199 Jabari Khepera 01           2) 191 Jeremiah Boone 01          
     3) 195 Kennedy Harrison 00         4) 198 Patrick Johnson 01         
     5) 201 Tairyn Ross 01              6) 197 Tylin Jackson 00           
  6  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        42.57 
     1) 8598 Al'Vonte Woodard 00        2) 8567 Ashton O'Conner 00        
     3) 8543 Timothy Gans 01            4) 8546 Trent Gordon 00           
  7  Intensity Athletics  'A'                               42.57 
     1) 4249 Elijah Reynolds 01         2) 4256 Hoy Thurman IV 00         
     3) 4235 Jatavion Boone 00          4) 4240 Javier Guillen 00         
     5) 4247 Levie Moss 01              6) 4245 Nigel Lane 00             
     7) 4238 Tyler Douglas 00           8)                                
  8  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                    42.60 
     1) 8965 Ja'Den Johnson 01          2) 9017 Jaelon Woods 00           
     3) 8909 Rashad Boyd 00             4) 8936 Terrance Fields 01        
     5) 8911 Deonte Bradford 00         6)                                
  9  Desoto Nitro  'A'                                      42.61 
     1) 2112 Lexington Dunn 01          2) 2107 Quinshone Bright 01       
     3) 2131 T'Mar White 00             4) 2116 Zavion Goodman 00         
 10  A Running Start  'A'                                   42.78 
     1) 169 Alfred Pemberton 00         2) 172 Bob Santiago 00            
     3) 160 Machael Collier 00          4) 154 Shamel Allwood 00          
     5) 158 Gerard Bryant 01            6)                                
 11  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                        42.91 
     1) 8526 Desire Akpoli 00           2) 8532 Kobie Campbell 01         
     3) 8580 Malik Rodgers 00           4) 8558 Myles Kitt-Denton 01      
     5) 8599 Roger Younger 00           6)                                
 12  Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                         43.25 
     1) 5173 Andrew Davis 00            2) 5171 Austin Anthony 00         
     3) 5178 Lamar Harris 00            4) 5172 Pierre Brown 00           
 13  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                             43.34 
     1) 4339 Auhmad Robinson 01         2) 4316 Cameron Brown 00          
     3) 4335 Gregory Leday 00           4) 4331 Xavier Hull 00            
     5) 4322 Jecobie Dixon 01           6) 4319 Shunn Brown 01            
 14  Georgia stars track club  'A'                          43.34 
     1) 3253 Brenton Wollery 01         2) 3252 Frederick Williams 01     
     3) 3239 Jamil Llyod 01             4) 3250 Laron Taylor 00           
     5) 3251 Otis Usherwood 01          6)                                
 15  Houston Pace Setters  'A'                              43.37 
     1) 3870 Aeneas Mcclure 00          2) 3866 Dominick Houston-Shepard 0
     3) 3861 Kenneth Dotson 00          4) 3868 Korey King 00             
     5) 3867 Marco Jackson 00           6) 3871 Matthias Petterway 01     
 16  Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                              43.48 
     1) 2998 Dominick Hill 01           2) 3007 Jadan Robinson 01         
     3) 3008 Laanthony Valentine 00     4) 2994 Saypadia Desaussure 00    
     5) 2990 Amareon Brown 00           6)                                
 17  Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                    43.50 
     1) 1530 Andre Bradley Jr 00        2) 1532 Eric Franklin 00          
     3) 1539 Kennedy Lightner 01        4) 1542 Nicolas Porter 00         
 18  LC Express  'A'                                        43.57 
     1) 4702 Davion Brynaum 00          2) 4709 De'Vion Wilson 00         
     3) 4708 Iverson Westbrook 00       4) 4707 Keandrew Moore 00         
     5) 4703 Nicholas Dehoyos 01        6)                                
 19  Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                           43.65 
     1) 5145 Caleb Frank 00             2) 5146 Charles Hardy 01          
     3) 5152 Jacob Thomas 00            4) 5150 Urijah Morrow 00          
     5) 5147 De'Von Hayward 00          6) 5148 Malik Lane 00             
 20  Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'A'                    43.74 
     1) 1336 Amir Paris 01              2) 1340 Breezion Spiller 00       
     3) 1327 Christian Epting 00        4) 1325 Devonte Cochran 00        
     5) 1343 Demareyo Tittle 01         6) 1328 Devan Groves 01           
     7) 1332 Jaelon Lemon 00            8)                                
 21  Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                     43.80 
     1) 8283 Cameron Phillips 00        2) 8282 Jakori Morgan 00          
     3) 8276 Jordan Collins 00          4) 8277 Jordan Humphrey 00        
 22  Runnin' Mustangs  'A'                                  43.99 
     1) 7031 Andre Dennard 01           2) 7030 London Deadwyler 01       
     3) 7029 Matthew Chavers 01         4) 7034 Peyton Tuck 00            
 23  4star Track Club  'A'                                  44.04 
     1) 71 Devonte Jones 00             2) 66 Gerald Cooper 00            
     3) 67 Ja'Kobe Cooper 01            4) 64 Jadan Anderson 00           
     5) 68 Jaqualyn Crawford 00         6)                                
 24  Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                          44.24 
     1) 535 Aaron Arroyo 00             2) 554 Anthony Poett 01           
     3) 534 Brandon Adams 00            4) 545 Colin Luwanja 01           
     5) 552 Justin Myers 00             6) 558 Marc Wallace 00            
 25  A Running Start  'B'                                   44.39 
     1) 161 Darrell Crowder 00          2) 173 Isayah Williams 00         
     3) 174 Nai'Sean Williams 00        4) 171 Shamauri Rivera 00         
     5) 157 Caleb Brandon 01            6)                                
 26  Lions Den Track Club  'A'                              44.42 
     1) 4845 Chase Whitney 00           2) 4843 Christopher Cretchain Jr. 
     3) 4844 Dae'Shawn Griffin 00       4) 4842 Isaiah Carter 01          
 27  Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                      44.59 
     1) 2672 Anthony Parker 00          2) 2673 Correggio Peagler Jr. 00  
     3) 2676 Jermaine Robinson 00       4) 2678 Jordan Sessom 00          
     5) 2664 Marcellus Boykins 00       6)                                
 28  Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                    44.65 
     1) 10504 Aaron Shirley 01          2) 10495 Joseph Langston 00       
     3) 10498 Kurt Powdar 01            4) 10500 Michael Rose 01          
 29  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        44.65 
     1) 3428 Kevon Thornton 00          2) 3379 Kofi Agyei 01             
     3) 3385 Telron Bradford 01         4) 3402 Victor Imo 00             
 30  Illinois Shockers Track Club  'A'                      44.74 
     1) 4102 Cole Lewis 00              2) 4104 Jamal Safo 00             
     3) 4100 Joshua Bridges 01          4) 4099 Seun Adeyiga 00           
 31  Central Florida Gliders  'A'                           45.20 
     1) 1296 Adrian Burgos 00           2) 1301 Andrew Owens 01           
     3) 1298 Marcus Guy 00              4) 1303 Roberto Salamo 00         
 32  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                         45.29 
     1) 1999 Anwar Dyer 00              2) 1988 Dalonzo Bouges 00         
     3) 2012 Dudley Magee 00            4) 2009 Lewis Kungu 00            
 33  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                         45.66 
     1) 1989 Aaron Brick 00             2) 2016 Javius Richardson 00      
     3) 2017 Justin Roberts 00          4) 1998 Keshawn Dennis 01         
     5) 2006 Robert Hite 00             6) 1996 Tavian Cooks 00           
 34  University of Chicago TC  'A'                          45.83 
     1) 10374 Cameron Hope 00           2) 10373 Ismael Figueroa 01       
     3) 10382 Joshua Saunders 00        4) 10375 Steven King 01           
 35  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                               45.87 
     1) 3777 Brandon Cooper 01          2) 3772 James Barnett 00          
     3) 3781 Jon-Michael Herman 00      4) 3790 Julian Lacey 00           
     5) 3785 Jacob Jackson 01           6)                                
 36  757 Colts  'A'                                         45.98 
     1) 126 Bakari Parker 01            2) 123 Jamal Duncan 00            
     3) 127 Wilson Perry Jr 00          4) 124 Wynn Jayvon 00             
 37  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     46.16 
     1) 5460 Chase Roberts 01           2) 5449 Da'Shaun Brown 00         
     3) 5451 Derek Davey 00             4) 5455 Donavan Hunt 01           
     5) 5456 Elijha Johnson 01          6) 5458 Khari Pleas-Carnie 00     
 38  St Louis Pal Jaguars  'A'                              46.37 
     1) 7613 Christopher Bass 00        2) 7620 Garry Busby 00            
     3) 7621 Jerry Busby 00             4) 7632 Keven Lomax 01            
     5) 7638 Rasheed Ricketts 00        6)                                
 39  East St. Louis Greyhounds Tc  'A'                      46.61 
     1) 2555 Andre Handy 00             2) 2558 Andrew Johnson 00         
     3) 2570 Damien Ross 00             4) 2574 J Twon Warren 00          
     5) 2565 Jaylen Mcglown 01          6) 2562 Marcus Lampley 01         
     7) 2556 Thomas Harris 00           8)                                
 40  Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                       46.81 
     1) 1002 Aquari Walker 01           2) 988 Gage Parish 01             
     3) 992 Jazeriah Short 01           4) 985 Ronald Lindsay 00          
     5) 991 Semaj Shelton 01            6)                                
 41  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                    46.84 
     1) 756 Antoine Williams 01         2) 711 Charles Gibson 00          
     3) 732 James Mickeys 00            4) 698 Jordan Carrington 01       
     5) 694 Teijuan Baltimore 00        6)                                
 42  Hot Feet Track Club  'B'                               46.91 
     1) 3773 Kyle Battin 00             2) 3786 Matthew Jackson 01        
     3) 3771 Tae-Vheon Alcorn-Tisinger  4) 3802 Thomas Wood 00            
 43  High Point Heat TC  'A'                                47.18 
     1) 3718 Isaiah Daniels 00          2) 3721 Kobe Graham 00            
     3) 3717 Murad Creary 01            4) 3722 Tyrik Keel 01             
 44  W.O.G Spartans  'A'                                    47.54 
     1) 10574 Daniel Beaird 00          2) 10573 Mory Bamba 00            
     3) 10579 Phillip Edwards 00        4) 10581 Travis Hayes 00          
     5) 10595 Vincent Zimmerman 00      6)                                
 45  Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                    47.85 
     1) 4805 Justen Burnette 00         2) 4816 Kevon Palmer 00           
     3) 4818 Nick Smith 00              4) 4808 Savien Hayes 01           
     5) 4819 Traejohn Stevenson 00      6)                                
 
Event 261  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:14.83  8/4/2007    Titans TC, Marietta, GA                    
                        J Roberson, J Chambers, K Gilstrapii, E Harris    
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  3:19.49 
     1) 8899 Chidera Agim 01            2) 8959 Genson Hooper Price 01    
     3) 8981 Nathaniel Mcrae 00         4) 8926 Sebastian Cooper 01       
     5) 8918 Caleb Cavanaugh 01         6) 8912 Solomon Brent 00          
     7) 8936 Terrance Fields 01         8)                                
  2  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      3:20.16 
     1) 8590 Avery Veiseh 01            2) 8526 Desire Akpoli 00          
     3) 8532 Kobie Campbell 01          4) 8542 Myriq Freeman 00          
     5) 8599 Roger Younger 00           6)                                
  3  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      3:22.15 
     1) 8598 Al'Vonte Woodard 00        2) 8567 Ashton O'Conner 00        
     3) 8536 Byron Daniels Jr 00        4) 8580 Malik Rodgers 00          
     5) 8546 Trent Gordon 00            6) 8533 Xavier Carter 01          
  4  Hallmark Track Club  'A'                             3:22.85 
     1) 3529 Gabriel Woodard 00         2) 3527 Gregory Sholars Ii 00     
     3) 3528 Isom Williams 00           4) 3525 Charles Lee Iii 00        
     5) 3526 Jaylen Robinson 00         6)                                
  5  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           3:22.89 
     1) 4316 Cameron Brown 00           2) 4335 Gregory Leday 00          
     3) 4322 Jecobie Dixon 01           4) 4331 Xavier Hull 00            
  6  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                  3:22.91 
     1) 8904 Albert Bennett Jr 00       2) 8970 Chase Lane 01             
     3) 8911 Deonte Bradford 00         4) 8993 Ethan Phillips 00         
     5) 8901 Darius Allison 00          6) 8965 Ja'Den Johnson 01         
     7) 8906 Matthew Bines 00           8)                                
  7  Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                  3:23.22 
     1) 8343 Cedric Williams 01         2) 8332 Christian Mosley 01       
     3) 8325 Christopher Ford 01        4) 8328 Darius Henderson 00       
     5) 8334 Earl Pugh III 00           6) 8324 Kadeem Burton 00          
     7) 8331 Tory Mitchell 00           8)                                
  8  Intensity Athletics  'A'                             3:23.51 
     1) 4249 Elijah Reynolds 01         2) 4256 Hoy Thurman IV 00         
     3) 4235 Jatavion Boone 00          4) 4240 Javier Guillen 00         
     5) 4247 Levie Moss 01              6) 4245 Nigel Lane 00             
     7) 4238 Tyler Douglas 00           8)                                
  9  Heavenly Track Club  'A'                             3:24.57 
     1) 3621 Caleb Chevis 01            2) 3625 Jared Hopper 00           
     3) 3619 Josiah Castillo 00         4) 3633 Sterling Warren 00        
     5) 3624 Cedric Hooper 00           6)                                
 10  First State Destroyers  'A'                          3:25.68 
     1) 2852 Amit Mohammed 00           2) 2853 Derek Ongeri 00           
     3) 2847 Hamza Barnes 00            4) 2851 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00   
     5) 2855 Zachary Warren 00          6) 2848 Zandrew Bowe 00           
 11  Dallas Mustangs  'A'                                 3:26.92 
     1) 1908 Dominique Shelmon 01       2) 1909 Dominique Young 00        
     3) 1906 Isiah Banks 01             4) 1907 Lakyron Mays 00           
 12  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         3:27.18 
     1) 2184 Angel Deloney 01           2) 2179 Austin Clark 00           
     3) 2215 Donovan Smith 01           4) 2176 Kevontre Bradford 01      
     5) 2202 Christian Molina 00        6)                                
 13  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:27.28 
     1) 1988 Dalonzo Bouges 00          2) 2017 Justin Roberts 00         
     3) 2009 Lewis Kungu 00             4) 2005 Napoleon Hernandez 01     
 14  Houston Pace Setters  'A'                            3:27.34 
     1) 3870 Aeneas Mcclure 00          2) 3865 Cameron Houston 01        
     3) 3866 Dominick Houston-Shepard 0 4) 3861 Kenneth Dotson 00         
     5) 3868 Korey King 00              6) 3867 Marco Jackson 00          
     7) 3871 Matthias Petterway 01      8)                                
 15  A Running Start  'A'                                 3:27.77 
     1) 172 Bob Santiago 00             2) 157 Caleb Brandon 01           
     3) 161 Darrell Crowder 00          4) 154 Shamel Allwood 00          
     5) 173 Isayah Williams 00          6)                                
 16  Jacobs Sports Academy  'B'                           3:28.12 
     1) 4339 Auhmad Robinson 01         2) 4323 Josh Dixon 01             
     3) 4325 Reginald Ellis 01          4) 4319 Shunn Brown 01            
 17  Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                         3:28.98 
     1) 5145 Caleb Frank 00             2) 5147 De'Von Hayward 00         
     3) 5152 Jacob Thomas 00            4) 5148 Malik Lane 00             
 18  Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                  3:29.26 
     1) 3907 Cameron Coleman 01         2) 3912 Cameron Hudson 00         
     3) 3910 Eric Edwards 00            4) 3904 Jaylyn Bolden 00          
     5) 3915 Kavon Moore 01             6) 3902 Ricardo Banks 00          
     7) 3919 Robert Register 01         8)                                
 19  Virginia Elite Track and Field  'A'                  3:30.03 
     1) 10504 Aaron Shirley 01          2) 10495 Joseph Langston 00       
     3) 10498 Kurt Powdar 01            4) 10500 Michael Rose 01          
 20  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         3:30.65 
     1) 10958 Calvin Householder 00     2) 10954 Dominique Davis 00       
     3) 10952 Gerald Brown 01           4) 10971 Mason Reyna 01           
     5) 10974 Matthew Salaiz 00         6) 10975 Michael Sawyer 00        
 21  Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                    3:31.78 
     1) 2672 Anthony Parker 00          2) 2673 Correggio Peagler Jr. 00  
     3) 2676 Jermaine Robinson 00       4) 2678 Jordan Sessom 00          
     5) 2664 Marcellus Boykins 00       6)                                
 22  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                          3:32.24 
     1) 10830 Calvin Willie 00          2) 10806 Christian Cisse 00       
     3) 10825 Ian Moore 00              4) 10817 Jalen Jones 00           
     5) 10818 Jayaire King 01           6) 10804 Vincent Brown 01         
 23  Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                        3:33.30 
     1) 535 Aaron Arroyo 00             2) 554 Anthony Poett 01           
     3) 534 Brandon Adams 00            4) 545 Colin Luwanja 01           
     5) 552 Justin Myers 00             6) 558 Marc Wallace 00            
 24  4star Track Club  'A'                                3:33.34 
     1) 71 Devonte Jones 00             2) 66 Gerald Cooper 00            
     3) 67 Ja'Kobe Cooper 01            4) 64 Jadan Anderson 00           
     5) 68 Jaqualyn Crawford 00         6)                                
 25  Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                     3:33.40 
     1) 4735 Kameron Farmer 00          2) 4736 Nate Hatter 00            
     3) 4739 Shamir Nichols 01          4) 4732 Xavier Ballenger 01       
 26  Blazers Track Club-Michigan  'A'                     3:33.48 
     1) 1002 Aquari Walker 01           2) 988 Gage Parish 01             
     3) 996 Jalen Smith 00              4) 992 Jazeriah Short 01          
     5) 990 Perry Robson 01             6) 985 Ronald Lindsay 00          
     7) 991 Semaj Shelton 01            8)                                
 27  Tricity Striders  'A'                                3:33.60 
     1) 9203 Al Briton 00               2) 9209 Jaythen King 00           
     3) 9214 John Phillips 01           4) 9213 Jonathan Myrthil 00       
     5) 9207 Quandaveus Gilliam 01      6) 9208 Treyvon Jones 00          
 28  Nmb Pal-South Dade Express Tra  'A'                  3:33.74 
     1) 5957 Brandon Love 00            2) 5949 Jason Davis 00            
     3) 5967 Lamont Wright 01           4) 5947 Marcus Brown 00           
 29  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                             3:33.80 
     1) 3777 Brandon Cooper 01          2) 3781 Jon-Michael Herman 00     
     3) 3790 Julian Lacey 00            4) 3802 Thomas Wood 00            
     5) 3772 James Barnett 00           6)                                
 30  A Running Start  'B'                                 3:33.96 
     1) 169 Alfred Pemberton 00         2) 158 Gerard Bryant 01           
     3) 160 Machael Collier 00          4) 174 Nai'Sean Williams 00       
     5) 171 Shamauri Rivera 00          6)                                
 31  Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                       3:34.31 
     1) 1989 Aaron Brick 00             2) 1999 Anwar Dyer 00             
     3) 2012 Dudley Magee 00            4) 2003 Nathanael Guy 01          
     5) 1996 Tavian Cooks 00            6)                                
 32  1st Coast Track Club  'A'                            3:34.61 
     1) 24 Jett Isley 01                2) 27 Justin Mckee 01             
     3) 22 Marcus Floyd 00              4) 25 Matthew Koziolek 01         
 33  High Point Blaze Track Club  'A'                     3:34.97 
     1) 3690 Bryce Anthony 00           2) 3692 Kobe Brown 01             
     3) 3694 Noah Clement 00            4) 3700 Robert Parrish 00         
 34  Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                  3:36.11 
     1) 6400 Anthony Williams 00        2) 6401 Garland Wynes 00          
     3) 6394 Marquiz Mccrary 00         4) 6398 Nicholas Thompson 01      
     5) 6393 Tyree Hilliard 00          6)                                
 35  St Louis Pal Jaguars  'A'                            3:36.17 
     1) 7620 Garry Busby 00             2) 7611 James Allen 00            
     3) 7612 Jerald Allen 00            4) 7621 Jerry Busby 00            
     5) 7632 Keven Lomax 01             6) 7638 Rasheed Ricketts 00       
 36  St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                    3:36.40 
     1) 7782 Adrieon Keys 01            2) 7777 Imon Bell 00              
     3) 7788 Jameson Williams 01        4) 7789 Kemeric Winston 01        
     5) 7779 Xavier Forrest 01          6)                                
 37  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      3:36.48 
     1) 7745 Antonio Nelson 00          2) 7729 Cetris Ivy Jr 01          
     3) 7759 Jaiden Williams 00         4) 7755 Lee Steward 01            
     5) 7720 Robert Gary Jr 00          6) 7731 Thomas Johnson 00         
 38  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:38.39 
     1) 5460 Chase Roberts 01           2) 5451 Derek Davey 00            
     3) 5456 Elijha Johnson 01          4) 5454 Jonathan Hudson 00        
     5) 5458 Khari Pleas-Carnie 00      6)                                
 39  East St. Louis Greyhounds Tc  'A'                    3:38.90 
     1) 2555 Andre Handy 00             2) 2558 Andrew Johnson 00         
     3) 2570 Damien Ross 00             4) 2574 J Twon Warren 00          
     5) 2565 Jaylen Mcglown 01          6) 2562 Marcus Lampley 01         
     7) 2556 Thomas Harris 00           8)                                
 40  Lions Den Track Club  'A'                            3:40.31 
     1) 4845 Chase Whitney 00           2) 4843 Christopher Cretchain Jr. 
     3) 4844 Dae'Shawn Griffin 00       4) 4842 Isaiah Carter 01          
 41  High Point Heat TC  'A'                              3:40.80 
     1) 3718 Isaiah Daniels 00          2) 3721 Kobe Graham 00            
     3) 3717 Murad Creary 01            4) 3722 Tyrik Keel 01             
 42  Hot Feet Track Club  'B'                             3:42.23 
     1) 3800 Hunter Wilcox 00           2) 3773 Kyle Battin 00            
     3) 3786 Matthew Jackson 01         4) 3771 Tae-Vheon Alcorn-Tisinger 
     5) 3785 Jacob Jackson 01           6)                                
 43  Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                      3:42.90 
     1) 5250 Austin Jackson 00          2) 5256 Charles Parker 00         
     3) 5249 Donovan Gordon 00          4) 5254 Keyorray Moore 01         
 44  CJ Freedom  'A'                                      3:45.11 
     1) 1558 Braeden Bakos 01           2) 1563 Daron Morgan 01           
     3) 1568 Kade Stowell 00            4) 1565 Kane Parks 00             
     5) 1561 Kobe Herring 01            6) 1564 Kolin Overstreet 01       
 45  U.S. Express Track Club  'A'                         3:47.11 
     1) 9326 Bryce Moore 00             2) 9330 Isaiah Rankins 01         
     3) 9333 Jaivan Samuel 00           4) 9309 Jake Craft 01             
     5) 9304 Rodney Carter 01           6)                                
 46  High Point Blaze Track Club  'B'                     3:52.94 
     1) 3696 Jaidin Daugherty 01        2) 3693 Neil Brown 01             
     3) 3699 William Leach 01           4) 3705 Micheal Stewart 00        
 47  Illinois Shockers Track Club  'A'                    4:23.73 
     1) 4102 Cole Lewis 00              2) 4103 Jalen Robinson 01         
     3) 4104 Jamal Safo 00              4) 4100 Joshua Bridges 01         
 
Event 269  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (34)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:57.73  8/2/2013    Memphis Mustangs TC, Memphis, TN           
                        C Turner, T Jackson, N Norment, C Orange          
     Team                                                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                      8:01.03 
     1) 8590 Avery Veiseh 01            2) 8536 Byron Daniels Jr 00       
     3) 8545 Christian Gilmore 00       4) 8542 Myriq Freeman 00          
  2  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                  8:05.86 
     1) 8911 Deonte Bradford 00         2) 8993 Ethan Phillips 00         
     3) 8926 Sebastian Cooper 01        4) 8912 Solomon Brent 00          
     5) 8994 Peyton Pluenneke 01        6)                                
  3  First State Destroyers  'A'                          8:19.57 
     1) 2852 Amit Mohammed 00           2) 2853 Derek Ongeri 00           
     3) 2847 Hamza Barnes 00            4) 2851 Khalil Lau-Dickinson 00   
     5) 2855 Zachary Warren 00          6)                                
  4  High Point Blaze Track Club  'A'                     8:25.60 
     1) 3692 Kobe Brown 01              2) 3693 Neil Brown 01             
     3) 3700 Robert Parrish 00          4) 3699 William Leach 01          
  5  Richmond Gold  'A'                                   8:26.73 
     1) 6879 Christopher Cobbin 01      2) 6880 Cody Ewing 01             
     3) 6892 Collin Williams 01         4) 6885 Edward Njuguna 00         
  6  Oakland Elite Track Club  'A'                        8:26.99 
     1) 6173 Alec Miracle 00            2) 6171 Noah Fuerst 01            
     3) 6174 Parker Raymond 01          4) 6172 Samuel Mcmaken 01         
  7  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                  8:33.50 
     1) 8956 Trevon Hardy Spencer 00    2) 8959 Genson Hooper Price 01    
     3) 8906 Matthew Bines 00           4) 8981 Nathaniel Mcrae 00        
     5) 8945 Cameron Gilmore 00         6)                                
  8  Texas S.W.A.G.  'A'                                  8:42.02 
     1) 8335 Ashire Rhodes 00           2) 8324 Kadeem Burton 00          
     3) 8331 Tory Mitchell 00           4) 8337 Zion Smith 00             
  9  Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                       8:43.32 
     1) 1988 Dalonzo Bouges 00          2) 2017 Justin Roberts 00         
     3) 2005 Napoleon Hernandez 01      4) 2003 Nathanael Guy 01          
 10  Willingboro Track Club  'A'                          8:44.96 
     1) 10830 Calvin Willie 00          2) 10806 Christian Cisse 00       
     3) 10825 Ian Moore 00              4) 10817 Jalen Jones 00           
     5) 10818 Jayaire King 01           6) 10804 Vincent Brown 01         
 11  Panthers Elite Track & Field C  'A'                  8:48.94 
     1) 6400 Anthony Williams 00        2) 6394 Marquiz Mccrary 00        
     3) 6398 Nicholas Thompson 01       4) 6393 Tyree Hilliard 00         
 12  Tricity Striders  'A'                                8:49.05 
     1) 9203 Al Briton 00               2) 9209 Jaythen King 00           
     3) 9214 John Phillips 01           4) 9213 Jonathan Myrthil 00       
     5) 9207 Quandaveus Gilliam 01      6) 9208 Treyvon Jones 00          
 13  Track Houston Youth Track Club  'C'                  8:52.48 
     1) 8941 Andrew Gandy 00            2) 8927 Peter Cooper Ii 01        
     3) 9003 Darrell Simoneaux 01       4) 8908 Reginald Black 01         
     5) 8931 Yosef Devany 00            6)                                
 14  Atx Top Flight  'A'                                  8:54.28 
     1) 497 Joseph Lawler 01            2) 498 Nathaniel Mahoney 01       
     3) 499 Nicholas Villarreal 01      4) 496 Samuel Bellon 00           
 15  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                      9:00.76 
     1) 3382 Alex Barrios 00            2) 3390 Nolan Diers 01            
     3) 3400 Stephen Hayes 00           4) 3385 Telron Bradford 01        
     5) 3402 Victor Imo 00              6)                                
 16  Heavenly Track Club  'A'                             9:02.76 
     1) 3624 Cedric Hooper 00           2) 3628 Davon Rodriguez 00        
     3) 3629 Devin Rodriguez 00         4) 3620 Kaleb Castillo 01         
     5) 3619 Josiah Castillo 00         6)                                
 17  High Point Blaze Track Club  'B'                     9:04.14 
     1) 3690 Bryce Anthony 00           2) 3696 Jaidin Daugherty 01       
     3) 3705 Micheal Stewart 00         4) 3694 Noah Clement 00           
     5) 3695 Kolby Cuthrell 01          6)                                
 18  Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                             9:06.13 
     1) 2354 Althaniel Lewis 01         2) 2360 Anthony Thomas 00         
     3) 2352 Darryl Jefferson 01        4) 2358 Hasim Smith 01            
 19  St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                    9:07.00 
     1) 7782 Adrieon Keys 01            2) 7777 Imon Bell 00              
     3) 7788 Jameson Williams 01        4) 7779 Xavier Forrest 01         
 20  The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                      9:10.15 
     1) 8597 Cameron Wilmington 01      2) 8575 Cristian Pena 00          
     3) 8571 Josuee Oviedo 01           4) 8578 Sterling Riles 01         
     5) 8533 Xavier Carter 01           6)                                
 21  Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                           9:12.38 
     1) 4336 Blake Mortera 01           2) 4322 Jecobie Dixon 01          
     3) 4323 Josh Dixon 01              4) 4325 Reginald Ellis 01         
     5) 4316 Cameron Brown 00           6) 4319 Shunn Brown 01            
 22  Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                        9:14.81 
     1) 8010 Jared Lee 00               2) 8011 Jordan Lomax 00           
     3) 8001 Marvin Bennett 00          4) 7997 Mervyn Akambu 01          
     5) 8004 Nicholas Eggleston 00      6) 7998 Scott Albertini 01        
 23  Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                   9:15.12 
     1) 5513 Andrew Wright 00           2) 5508 Caleb Kibling 00          
     3) 5504 Keshaun Baker 00           4) 5511 Spencer Smith 00          
 24  Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                      9:15.59 
     1) 5250 Austin Jackson 00          2) 5256 Charles Parker 00         
     3) 5249 Donovan Gordon 00          4) 5254 Keyorray Moore 01         
 25  St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                      9:19.89 
     1) 7745 Antonio Nelson 00          2) 7729 Cetris Ivy Jr 01          
     3) 7755 Lee Steward 01             4) 7720 Robert Gary Jr 00         
     5) 7731 Thomas Johnson 00          6)                                
 26  Speed Express Track Club  'A'                        9:23.18 
     1) 7525 Eric Thompson -williams 00 2) 7521 Jayce Etheridge 01        
     3) 7522 Joshua Goolsby 01          4) 7527 Trayvon Young 00          
     5) 7518 Lovell Allen 01            6)                                
 27  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         9:25.62 
     1) 10958 Calvin Householder 00     2) 10954 Dominique Davis 00       
     3) 10952 Gerald Brown 01           4) 10971 Mason Reyna 01           
     5) 10974 Matthew Salaiz 00         6) 10975 Michael Sawyer 00        
 28  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     9:29.41 
     1) 7205 Jordan Perry 01            2) 7189 Mason Forrest 01          
     3) 7201 Steven Mccumber 01         4) 7184 Tyler Brode 01            
     5) 7193 Case Henrich 01            6)                                
 29  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                       9:40.48 
     1) 2890 Jason Aguilar 01           2) 2898 Jason Doland 00           
     3) 2916 Jordan Teran 01            4) 2912 Tyler Oberbroeckling 01   
 30  CJ Freedom  'A'                                      9:40.79 
     1) 1558 Braeden Bakos 01           2) 1563 Daron Morgan 01           
     3) 1565 Kane Parks 00              4) 1561 Kobe Herring 01           
     5) 1564 Kolin Overstreet 01        6)                                
 31  Georgia stars track club  'A'                        9:46.23 
     1) 3239 Jamil Llyod 01             2) 3243 Jordan Person 01          
     3) 3242 Justin Onuigbo 00          4) 3250 Laron Taylor 00           
 32  U.S. Express Track Club  'A'                        10:11.33 
     1) 9330 Isaiah Rankins 01          2) 9318 Jordan Hillard 01         
     3) 9319 Joshua Hillard 01          4) 9304 Rodney Carter 01          
 33  Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  10:31.78 
     1) 5343 Antonio Mccollough 00      2) 5336 Caleb Boger 01            
     3) 5340 Gavin Gates 01             4) 5339 Javon Fountain 00         
 34  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            10:39.45 
     1) 3800 Hunter Wilcox 00           2) 3790 Julian Lacey 00           
     3) 3773 Kyle Battin 00             4) 3802 Thomas Wood 00            
     5) 3777 Brandon Cooper 01          6) 3785 Jacob Jackson 01          
     7) 3786 Matthew Jackson 01         8) 3771 Tae-Vheon Alcorn-Tisinger 
 
Event 182  Boys High Jump 15-16 years old (56)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National:   7-02  8/2/2012    Randall Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5821 Mikey Hoffer                  00 Toepka, KS          6-08.00 
  2   3890 Matt Boling                   00 Houston, TX         6-04.00 
  3   1656 Isiah Dillard                 00 Beachwood, OH       6-02.00 
  4   8238 Jamal Anderson                00 Kirby, TX           6-02.00 
  5   6624 Kenneth Bodwin                00 Missouri City, T    6-02.00 
  6   9324 Jonah Mayes                   00 Baton Rouge, LA     6-02.00 
  7   9918 Jordan Anderson               00 Valparaiso, IN      6-01.00 
  8   5031 Sammie Bethea                 00 Mansfield, OH       6-00.00 
  9  10108 James Koenig                  01 Richmond, TX        6-00.00 
 10   2964 David Long                    00 Ormond Beach, FL    6-00.00 
 11   3428 Kevon Thornton                00 Willis, TX          6-00.00 
 12   6854 Alan Rhone                    01 Leavenworth, KS     6-00.00 
 13   1036 Peyton Davis                  01 Columbia, MO        6-00.00 
 14    789 D'Andre Carroll               01 Uvalde, TX          6-00.00 
 15   8427 Aaron Jones                   00 Grandview, MO       5-10.00 
 16   8918 Caleb Cavanaugh               01 Richmond, TX        5-10.00 
 17  10008 Justin Eastman                00 Newark, NJ          5-10.00 
 18  10025 Kyle Garland                  00 Philadelphia, PA    5-10.00 
 19   9908 Matthew Adams                 00 Galena, KS          5-10.00 
 20    334 Trevor Kieft                  00 Ypsilanti, MI       5-10.00 
 21   5675 Junior Karyea                 01 Philadelphia, PA    5-10.00 
 22   4910 Vanshone Grayson              00 Saint Gabriel, L    5-08.00 
 23   8011 Jordan Lomax                  00 Jessup, MD          5-08.00 
 24   4909 Anthony Davis                 00 Saint Gabriel, L    5-08.00 
 25   2735 Jalen Chance                  00 Jacksonville, FL    5-08.00 
 26   2323 Kobe Jenkins                  01 Harrisburg, PA      5-08.00 
 27   2853 Derek Ongeri                  00 New Castle, DE      5-08.00 
 28  10181 Brittann Pierce               01 Desloge, MO         5-08.00 
 29    488 Jason Brown                   00 Smyrna, GA          5-08.00 
 30   1343 Demareyo Tittle               01 Harker Heights,     5-08.00 
 31   3215 Giovanni Puglisi              00 Pompano Beach, F    5-08.00 
 32   3695 Kolby Cuthrell                01 High Point, NC      5-08.00 
 33   4102 Cole Lewis                    00 Homewood, IL        5-07.00 
 34    558 Marc Wallace                  00 Bolingbrook, IL     5-07.00 
 35   8201 Nicholas Prentiss             01 Keller, TX          5-06.00 
 36   8332 Christian Mosley              01 Forth Worth, TX     5-06.00 
 37   9915 Matthias Algarin              01 Pierz, MN           5-06.00 
 38   4404 Jacob Pauly                   01 Crystal City, MO    5-06.00 
 39   1316 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA        5-06.00 
 40    218 Jalen Bailey                  00 Wilmington, DE      5-06.00 
 41   4462 Robert Cicciarelli            00 La Grange, IL       5-05.00 
 42   1844 D'Jimon Stuckey               01 Katy, TX            5-04.00 
 43   8963 Kamar Johnson                 01 Houston, TX         5-04.00 
 44    237 Brichon Shepard               00 Wilmington, DE      5-04.00 
 45    988 Gage Parish                   01 Climax, MI          5-04.00 
 46   8048 Jacob Finch                   00 Columbia, SC        5-04.00 
 47   3826 Corbett Fong                  00 Houston, TX         5-04.00 
 48   7029 Matthew Chavers               01 Lilburn, GA         5-04.00 
 49   1303 Roberto Salamo                00 Kissimmee, FL       5-02.00 
 50  10236 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC       5-02.00 
 51   9419 Brian Stiles                  01 Saint Louis, MO     5-02.00 
 52   2555 Andre Handy                   00 East Saint Louis    5-02.00 
 53   8557 Malcolm Kitt-Denton           00 Pearland, TX        5-02.00 
 54   3491 Jaden Jenkins                 01 Moore, SC           5-02.00 
 55   1609 Cedric Johnson                01 Clarksville, TN     5-02.00 
 56    474 Demetrious Dee Jr             01 Garland, TX         4-10.00 
 
Event 239  Boys Pole Vault 15-16 years old (37)
===============================================================================
 PAD 1
    National:  15-09.50  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX        
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  10164 Seger Nelson                  00 Kirksville, MO     14-00.00 
  2   9907 Jacob Adair                   00 Sugarland, TX      14-00.00 
  3   8395 Connor Gregston               00 Fort Worth, NA     14-00.00 
  4  10117 Slayde Little                 00 Wayne, OK          14-00.00 
  5   6474 Stephen Bilsbury              00 Ardmore, NA        13-06.00 
  6   9996 Brandon De La Fuente          00 Friendswood, TX    13-06.00 
  7   9963 Kolby Caster                  00 Douglass, KS       13-06.00 
  8   9912 Kane Aldrich                  00 Naples, FL         13-00.00 
  9   7288 Jason Stafford                00 Edna, TX           13-00.00 
 10   3036 Cameron Witts                 00 Sherman, IL        13-00.00 
 11   3746 Collin Jumes                  00 Fredericksburg,    12-06.00 
 12  10001 Dylan Diez                    00 Pollock Pines, C   12-06.00 
 13   8659 Fisher Topo                   00 Round Rock, TX     12-06.00 
 14   4874 Kameron Aime                  01 Maurepas, LA       12-06.00 
 15   9995 Zachary Davis                 01 Aledo, TX          12-06.00 
 16  10289 Zachary Volpe                 01 San Marcos, CA     12-06.00 
 17   7261 Larry Delong                  00 Virginia Beach,    12-06.00 
 18  10078 Nicholas Hillier              00 Angleton, TX       12-06.00 
 19  10061 Haydn Hammerschmidt           01 Belton, TX         12-06.00 
 20   8603 Wyland Alleva                 01 Lakeland, FL       12-02.00 
 21  10051 Jonathan Griffin              00 Missouri City, T   12-00.00 
 22  10129 Jordan Martinez               01 Mcallen, TX        12-00.00 
 23  11017 Reece Dawson                  00 Pearland, TX       12-00.00 
 24  10224 Mason Schrade                 00 Houston, TX        12-00.00 
 25   3891 Bruno Rodriguez               00 Houston, TX        11-06.00 
 26   7455 Brandon Core                  00 Folsom, LA         11-06.00 
 27   9975 Shay Condra                   01 Fort Worth, TX     11-06.00 
 28  10096 Hagen Johnson                 01 Moody, TX          11-06.00 
 29  10016 Tanner Foreman                00 Sulphur, LA        11-00.00 
 30  10387 Henry Caldwell                01 Sterling City, T   11-00.00 
 31   4878 Austin Stafford               01 Amite, LA          11-00.00 
 32  10279 Andrew Treme                  00 Westlake, LA       11-00.00 
 33  10274 Grant Theriot                 01 Baytown, TX        10-06.00 
 34   4271 William Lynn                  00 Oklahoma City, O   10-00.00 
 35   1316 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA        9-00.00 
 36   9118 Al-Tariq Dunson               00 Paramus, NA         9-00.00 
 37   9403 Aaron Holmes                  01 Florissant, MO      8-00.00 
 
Event 158  Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old (86)
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National:  24-02.50  1999        Paul Brown, Manteca, CA                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6252 Seneca Milledge               00 North Fort Myers   22-08.00 
  2   4032 Austin Allen                  00 Odenton, MD        22-04.50 
  3   3890 Matt Boling                   00 Houston, TX        22-04.00 
  4   2220 Ken'Charrion Wade             00 Desoto, TX         22-03.75 
  5  10974 Matthew Salaiz                00 Pflugerville, TX   22-01.75 
  6   6640 Rodney McGraw                 00 Sugar Land, TX     22-00.50 
  7   8429 Vonzell Kelley III            01 Grandview, MO      21-09.50 
  8   1898 Dowdy Elazarig                00 Flower Mound, TX   21-08.50 
  9    290 James Brown                   00 Riverdale, GA      21-07.00 
 10    160 Machael Collier               00 Nolanville, TX     21-06.50 
 11   8328 Darius Henderson              00 Desoto, TX         21-05.50 
 12    611 Ja'Len Cleveland              00 Austin, TX         21-02.50 
 13   6624 Kenneth Bodwin                00 Missouri City, T   21-02.00 
 14   1325 Devonte Cochran               00 Killeen, TX        21-01.25 
 15     71 Devonte Jones                 00 Gause, TX          21-01.00 
 16   1659 Delmario Hairston             01 Beachwood, OH      21-00.50 
 17   8238 Jamal Anderson                00 Kirby, TX          21-00.50 
 18   8432 Chris Mckinzy Jr.             01 Grandview, MO      21-00.00 
 19   2348 Jereme Faison                 01 Conyers, GA        21-00.00 
 20   7638 Rasheed Ricketts              00 St Louis, MO       21-00.00 
 21  10734 Darian Clyburn                00 Louisville, KY     20-11.75 
 22   1044 Hasadiah Miner                00 Columbia, MO       20-11.75 
 23    374 Arthur Dale                   01 Forrest City, AR   20-11.50 
 24    333 Dylan Harris                  01 Belleville, MI     20-11.50 
 25   8334 Earl Pugh III                 00 Grand Prairie, T   20-11.00 
 26   3826 Corbett Fong                  00 Houston, TX        20-09.25 
 27  10248 Justin Smith                  00 Kissimme, FL       20-08.50 
 28   6643 Abraham Omoruyi               00 Missouri City, T   20-08.00 
 29   1110 Myles Dillon                  00 Durham, NC         20-08.00 
 30   5821 Mikey Hoffer                  00 Toepka, KS         20-06.75 
 31   4777 Vapheio English               00 Chester, VA        20-05.75 
 32   9915 Matthias Algarin              01 Pierz, MN          20-04.00 
 33   1897 Soro Abrama                   00 Flower Mound, TX   20-03.50 
 34     67 Ja'Kobe Cooper                01 Lexington, TX      20-02.75 
 35  10035 Andrew Gilreath               01 Sugar Land, TX     20-02.50 
 36   4223 Andre Gillespie               00 Newport News, VA   20-02.00 
 37  10336 Jeremy Huang                  00 Belle Mead, NJ     20-01.00 
 38   1711 Romaine Rhoden                00 Coatesville, PA    20-00.25 
 39  10315 Eric Wright                   01 Sacramento, CA     20-00.00 
 40   4914 Lance Williams                01 Gonzales, LA       20-00.00 
 41   9940 Moses Botaka                  00 Lexington, KY      20-00.00 
 42   7632 Keven Lomax                   01 St Louis, MO       20-00.00 
 43   8151 Jacorey Hartman               00 Brooksville, FL    20-00.00 
 44   2853 Derek Ongeri                  00 New Castle, DE     19-11.50 
 45   6552 Christian Bobo                00 Kirksey, KY        19-11.00 
 46   8557 Malcolm Kitt-Denton           00 Pearland, TX       19-10.00 
 47   4971 Emery Taylor                  00 Dickinson, TX      19-09.50 
 48   9435 Tyrese Allen                  00 Ultimate Track C   19-09.25 
 49    237 Brichon Shepard               00 Wilmington, DE     19-09.25 
 50   4842 Isaiah Carter                 01 Virginia Beach,    19-09.00 
 51   6326 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD   19-08.50 
 52   4405 Eric Roth                     00 Perryville, MO     19-08.00 
 53   1111 Aaron Pankey                  00 Durham, NC         19-08.00 
 54     27 Justin Mckee                  01 Jacksonville, FL   19-08.00 
 55   2006 Robert Hite                   00 Kirkwood, DE       19-07.75 
 56   4099 Seun Adeyiga                  00 Homewood, IL       19-07.25 
 57   7613 Christopher Bass              00 Saint Louis, MO    19-06.00 
 58   2964 David Long                    00 Ormond Beach, FL   19-04.25 
 59   6322 Jordan Ross                   00 Owings Mills, MD   19-01.50 
 60   3695 Kolby Cuthrell                01 High Point, NC     19-01.50 
 61  10271 Ryan Tenorjr                  01 Statesville, NC    19-01.00 
 62  10100 Jorian Jones                  01 Steubenville, OH   19-00.00 
 63   3218 William Anderson              01 Sellersville, PA   18-11.00 
 64   1194 Hezekiah Freeman              01 Whitehall, OH      18-10.50 
 65   3557 Ayo Bodison                   01 Bel Air, MD        18-10.00 
 66   9075 Jerome William                00 East Saint Louis   18-09.50 
 67   2382 Allen Pierce                  01 Cocoa, FL          18-09.25 
 68   3007 Jadan Robinson                01 Orlando, FL        18-09.00 
 69   9333 Jaivan Samuel                 00 Lake Charles, LA   18-08.25 
 70  10105 Lukas Kiefer                  00 Gridley, IL        18-08.00 
 71   9324 Jonah Mayes                   00 Baton Rouge, LA    18-07.25 
 72   7546 Cullen Yankey                 00 Silver Spring, M   18-06.25 
 73   2016 Javius Richardson             00 Kirkwood, DE       18-05.75 
 74   7571 D'Kyri Jackson                01 Luling, LA         18-04.50 
 75   5031 Sammie Bethea                 00 Mansfield, OH      18-04.00 
 76    334 Trevor Kieft                  00 Ypsilanti, MI      17-09.00 
 77   6344 Markeal Williams, Jr          00 Hallandale Beach   17-07.50 
 78   2585 Hasan Harris                  00 Inglewood, CA      17-05.00 
 79   4396 Terrell Williams              00 Irvington, NJ      17-04.00 
 80   2860 Isaiah Shepherd               00 Chicago, IL        17-02.25 
 81   3313 Devvin Dickens                01 Pensacola, FL      17-02.00 
 82    950 Lamonte Walker                01 Stockton, CA       16-11.50 
 83   4203 Robert Hayes                  01 Murrieta, CA       16-09.00 
 84   1002 Aquari Walker                 01 Kalamazoo, MI      16-06.00 
 85   5379 Jaden Gelin                   01 Miami, FL          15-03.00 
 86   2316 Billyjay Wolford              01 Oceanside, CA      14-08.00 
 
Event 166  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old (59)
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National:  49-09.50  1987        Bryan Delsite, Elysburg, PA               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6249 Preston Green                 00 North Fort Myers   45-08.00 
  2   8238 Jamal Anderson                00 Kirby, TX          45-07.00 
  3  10012 Treyvon Ferguson              00 Hershey, PA        45-00.50 
  4     22 Marcus Floyd                  00 Middleburg, FL     44-07.50 
  5    218 Jalen Bailey                  00 Wilmington, DE     44-06.25 
  6   1898 Dowdy Elazarig                00 Flower Mound, TX   44-00.00 
  7   7229 Darius Scott                  00 Savannah, GA       43-11.00 
  8   8432 Chris Mckinzy Jr.             01 Grandview, MO      43-09.50 
  9   6624 Kenneth Bodwin                00 Missouri City, T   43-09.50 
 10   8427 Aaron Jones                   00 Grandview, MO      43-07.50 
 11   2220 Ken'Charrion Wade             00 Desoto, TX         43-07.25 
 12   9915 Matthias Algarin              01 Pierz, MN          43-00.00 
 13   6643 Abraham Omoruyi               00 Missouri City, T   42-11.00 
 14  10974 Matthew Salaiz                00 Pflugerville, TX   42-09.00 
 15   1325 Devonte Cochran               00 Killeen, TX        42-08.00 
 16   8028 Anthony Barner                00 Kansas City, NA    42-05.50 
 17  10847 Jayden Freeman                01 Paducah, KY        42-03.50 
 18   5821 Mikey Hoffer                  00 Toepka, KS         42-00.00 
 19   7638 Rasheed Ricketts              00 St Louis, MO       41-11.00 
 20  10008 Justin Eastman                00 Newark, NJ         41-10.00 
 21   1111 Aaron Pankey                  00 Durham, NC         41-09.00 
 22   3892 Wesley Uwaezuoke              00 Houston, TX        41-07.50 
 23   4262 Daniel Armstrong              00 Del Valle, TX      41-03.50 
 24   3632 Marvin Walford                01 Grand Prairie, T   41-02.00 
 25   4263 John Mccormick                00 Austin, TX         41-02.00 
 26   4223 Andre Gillespie               00 Newport News, VA   40-11.50 
 27   8703 Terrence Lackey               00 Statesville, NC    40-09.00 
 28  10248 Justin Smith                  00 Kissimme, FL       40-09.00 
 29   1811 Garvin Tolbert                01 Fort Worth, TX     40-08.00 
 30   6640 Rodney McGraw                 00 Sugar Land, TX     40-08.00 
 31   3242 Justin Onuigbo                00 Union City, GA     40-07.50 
 32   5759 Nicholas Reynolds             00 Nashville, TN      40-07.50 
 33   6445 Bradley Crawford              00 Fort Worth, TX     40-07.00 
 34   9940 Moses Botaka                  00 Lexington, KY      40-06.75 
 35   6326 Ty Trinh                      01 Randallstown, MD   40-01.00 
 36   1838 Deante Betts                  01 Katy, TX           40-01.00 
 37  10271 Ryan Tenorjr                  01 Statesville, NC    39-10.50 
 38   3915 Kavon Moore                   01 Houston, TX        39-10.00 
 39   6738 Mykal Wiley                   00 Lees Summit, MO    39-04.00 
 40   2352 Darryl Jefferson              01 Conyers, GA        39-03.00 
 41   2964 David Long                    00 Ormond Beach, FL   38-11.50 
 42   8557 Malcolm Kitt-Denton           00 Pearland, TX       38-10.00 
 43   5100 Sherrod Frye                  01 Upper Marlboro,    38-09.00 
 44   9075 Jerome William                00 East Saint Louis   38-08.25 
 45  10055 Demond Guthrie                01 Potosi, MO         38-07.50 
 46   1840 Trey Cousin                   01 Katy, TX           38-07.00 
 47  10336 Jeremy Huang                  00 Belle Mead, NJ     38-05.00 
 48   9061 Shiv Jhanjee                  00 Edina, MN          38-04.00 
 49    281 Jaden Johnson                 01 Midlothian, VA     38-01.00 
 50   7546 Cullen Yankey                 00 Silver Spring, M   37-11.00 
 51   3695 Kolby Cuthrell                01 High Point, NC     37-09.00 
 52   2382 Allen Pierce                  01 Cocoa, FL          37-09.00 
 53   5549 Kyle Graham                   01 Mobile, AL         37-08.25 
 54  10105 Lukas Kiefer                  00 Gridley, IL        37-03.50 
 55   2016 Javius Richardson             00 Kirkwood, DE       36-11.00 
 56   9419 Brian Stiles                  01 Saint Louis, MO    36-07.00 
 57   4912 Ugonna Unjoku                 00 Geismar, LA        36-00.50 
 58  10669 Caleb Curry                   01 Providence Forge   34-09.50 
 59   2316 Billyjay Wolford              01 Oceanside, CA      32-07.50 
 
Event 212  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old (79)
===============================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 12 LBS.
    National:  62-09.25  2000        Michael D'Andrea, Avon Lake, OH           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   6468 Brandon Patterson             00 Plainfield, NJ     49-06.50 
  2   9981 Chancelor Crawford            00 Charlotte, NC      49-01.00 
  3   7839 Jalen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI        48-06.00 
  4  10280 Diego Trevino                 01 Pharr, TX          47-07.50 
  5   8617 Corey Moore Jr                01 Las Vegas, NV      45-06.75 
  6   1310 Kendell Jackson               00 Des Moines, IA     45-03.00 
  7   6401 Garland Wynes                 00 High Point, NC     45-02.00 
  8   9934 Zechariah Blake               01 Saint Rose, LA     45-00.75 
  9  10191 James Rainey                  01 Fairview, TX       44-08.00 
 10  10408 Tyree Gibson                  00 Virginia Beach,    44-02.00 
 11  10028 Dylan Garza                   00 Angleton, TX       43-08.50 
 12   5760 Elijah Simmons                01 Madison, TN        43-08.00 
 13    609 Izac Canchola                 00 Refurio, TX        43-06.00 
 14  10027 Zion Garrett                  00 Auburn Hills, MI   42-08.00 
 15  10044 Richard Graham                01 Hyde Park, MA      41-09.75 
 16  10894 Brayden Hodgest               01 Fort Worth, TX     41-08.75 
 17   1179 Joshua Mayo-Reese             00 Austin, TX         41-02.50 
 18   7510 Tamir Bryant                  00 New Orleans, LA    40-08.75 
 19   9107 Timothy Adside, Jr            00 Sanford, FL        40-06.00 
 20   8651 Evan Prohaska                 00 Berryton, KS       40-05.50 
 21  10073 John Herlofsky                00 Fridley, MN        40-02.50 
 22   1059 Thomas Donalds                00 Memphis, TN        40-01.75 
 23   3492 Christopher Rivera            00 Duncan, SC         40-01.50 
 24   4542 Jaivon Mitchell               01 Kansas City, KS    39-10.00 
 25   7031 Andre Dennard                 01 Lawrenceville, G   39-09.00 
 26   3021 Corbin Hicks                  00 Lewisville, TX     39-08.75 
 27  10290 Jason Wagner                  00 Collegeville, PA   39-06.50 
 28   6910 Deon Brown                    00 Houston, TX        39-06.50 
 29   8529 Michael Bogues                01 Pearland, TX       39-04.00 
 30    861 Kellen Gavion                 01 Pearland, TX       39-00.50 
 31   6980 Dias Redmond Ii               01 Houston, TX        39-00.50 
 32   9964 Jordan Castillo               01 Pharr, TX          38-06.50 
 33   7840 Javen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI        38-06.00 
 34   9935 Andrew Blick                  00 Katy, TX           38-05.25 
 35  10302 Mccord Whitaker               01 Abilene, TX        38-04.50 
 36   8630 Zachary Gedert                00 Toledo, OH         38-03.50 
 37  10138 Chay McLaren - Mustread       00 Washington, IL     37-07.00 
 38   6977 Elijah Carter                 01 Katy, TX           37-03.00 
 39   8614 Jeremy Albertson              00 Pahrump, NV        37-03.00 
 40   4641 Noah Oxley                    00 Bradenton, FL      37-02.00 
 41   3210 Spencer Broome                00 Dallas, NC         36-11.00 
 42  10047 Shamus Grantz                 01 Orange Park, FL    36-10.00 
 43   2435 Terrance Johnson              01 Winston, GA        36-07.00 
 44   4277 Kendall Raymond               01 Phenix City, AL    36-06.25 
 45   3607 Alonzo Francis                01 Killeen, TX        36-05.00 
 46    975 Terrence Bell                 01 Albion, MI         36-05.00 
 47   6243 Tyseem Caesar                 00 Philadelphi, PA    36-03.50 
 48   2837 William Dunn                  00 Shaker Heights,    36-01.25 
 49  10021 Terry Freeman                 00 Auburn, AL         35-09.50 
 50   4284 Brevan Heaton                 01 Jacksonville, FL   35-09.00 
 51  10619 Daniel Still                  00 St Louis, MO       35-06.00 
 52    850 Tobias Antley                 00 League City, TX    35-05.00 
 53   2466 Parker Lars                   00 Baton Rouge, LA    35-04.50 
 54   1311 Samuel Jackson                00 Des Moines, IA     35-04.00 
 55   4502 Laurence Hudson               01 Kansas City, MO    34-09.00 
 56   7950 Jaquan Mcgriff                00 Tallahassee, FL    34-02.75 
 57   3131 Laderius Young                00 Fort Worth, TX     33-11.00 
 58   9312 Austin Dunaway                00 Denham Springs,    33-06.25 
 59   5974 Dezmen Mobley                 01 Bradenton, FL      33-02.00 
 60    917 Edward Lloyd                  01 Teaneck, NA        32-02.50 
 61   6809 Abdul-Baasit Kukoyi           00 Randallstown, MD   32-02.00 
 62  10236 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC      31-04.50 
 63   3339 Omar Moses                    00 Miami, FL          31-01.00 
 64   9072 Kester Wubben                 01 Minneapolis, MN    30-11.50 
 65   3331 Willie Thomas                 00 Miami, FL          30-03.00 
 66   4402 Tanner Davis                  00 Festus, MO         30-00.50 
 67   4035 Kevin Atkins                  01 Annapolis, MD      29-11.00 
 68   4093 Harrison Bennet               01 Aurora, IL         29-07.00 
 69   4097 Tremel Truitt                 01 Wheaton, IL        28-11.50 
 70   4777 Vapheio English               00 Chester, VA        28-10.00 
 71   8132 Jacob Albright                01 Montgomery, IL     28-09.00 
 72   1986 Zakee Adullah                 01 Kirkwood, DE       28-03.00 
 73   7218 Nasir Maynard                 01 San Diego, CA      27-01.00 
 74   4395 Sebastin Val                  01 Irvington, NJ      26-08.00 
 75   8658 Jalen Peterson                01 Opa-Locka, FL      25-08.00 
 76  10780 Kenneth Winters               01 Wildwood, FL       25-05.50 
 77    126 Bakari Parker                 01 Norfolk, VA        24-08.00 
 78   6015 Gerrod Tucker                 00 Hammond, IN        24-05.00 
 79  10135 James Mccloy                  00 Oakland, CA        23-06.00 
 
Event 194  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg 15-16 years old (80)
===============================================================================
 1.6 KG
    National:  196-11  1989        Brian Milne, Union City, PA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9934 Zechariah Blake               01 Saint Rose, LA       161-01 
  2   8617 Corey Moore Jr                01 Las Vegas, NV        154-05 
  3    609 Izac Canchola                 00 Refurio, TX          145-08 
  4   2864 Chandler Ault                 00 Midland, MI          144-11 
  5   1310 Kendell Jackson               00 Des Moines, IA       143-10 
  6   1179 Joshua Mayo-Reese             00 Austin, TX           143-03 
  7   3215 Giovanni Puglisi              00 Pompano Beach, F     143-00 
  8   6980 Dias Redmond Ii               01 Houston, TX          139-08 
  9  10408 Tyree Gibson                  00 Virginia Beach,      137-09 
 10  10280 Diego Trevino                 01 Pharr, TX            137-04 
 11   8614 Jeremy Albertson              00 Pahrump, NV          137-04 
 12  10179 Benjamin Perry                01 Frisco, TX           133-10 
 13  10619 Daniel Still                  00 St Louis, MO         130-07 
 14  10028 Dylan Garza                   00 Angleton, TX         130-05 
 15   7231 Merritt Whiddon               00 Savannah, GA      129-06.50 
 16   9312 Austin Dunaway                00 Denham Springs,      129-03 
 17  10073 John Herlofsky                00 Fridley, MN          128-03 
 18   7839 Jalen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI          127-08 
 19   9981 Chancelor Crawford            00 Charlotte, NC        127-07 
 20  10302 Mccord Whitaker               01 Abilene, TX          126-06 
 21  10191 James Rainey                  01 Fairview, TX      126-03.50 
 22   7465 Tzuriel Pedigo                00 Baton Rouge, LA      125-09 
 23  10894 Brayden Hodgest               01 Fort Worth, TX    125-07.50 
 24   7510 Tamir Bryant                  00 New Orleans, LA      123-09 
 25   8630 Zachary Gedert                00 Toledo, OH           123-04 
 26   3210 Spencer Broome                00 Dallas, NC           120-00 
 27  10027 Zion Garrett                  00 Auburn Hills, MI     119-09 
 28   7840 Javen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI          119-05 
 29    975 Terrence Bell                 01 Albion, MI           119-04 
 30   2849 Jordan Cheaton                00 Middletown, DE       118-04 
 31   3021 Corbin Hicks                  00 Lewisville, TX       116-11 
 32   8529 Michael Bogues                01 Pearland, TX         114-04 
 33   9107 Timothy Adside, Jr            00 Sanford, FL          114-03 
 34   3503 Kenneth Cavit                 00 Gonzales, TX         112-06 
 35   6910 Deon Brown                    00 Houston, TX          112-00 
 36   5760 Elijah Simmons                01 Madison, TN          111-10 
 37   8651 Evan Prohaska                 00 Berryton, KS         111-06 
 38   9964 Jordan Castillo               01 Pharr, TX            111-06 
 39   1059 Thomas Donalds                00 Memphis, TN          111-04 
 40  10047 Shamus Grantz                 01 Orange Park, FL      111-02 
 41   6468 Brandon Patterson             00 Plainfield, NJ       110-05 
 42   4641 Noah Oxley                    00 Bradenton, FL        109-11 
 43  10192 Robert Ralph                  01 Naples, FL           109-05 
 44    861 Kellen Gavion                 01 Pearland, TX         109-00 
 45   6977 Elijah Carter                 01 Katy, TX             109-00 
 46  10290 Jason Wagner                  00 Collegeville, PA     108-08 
 47   6644 Bryce Prater                  00 Stafford, TX         107-10 
 48   3492 Christopher Rivera            00 Duncan, SC           107-07 
 49   4542 Jaivon Mitchell               01 Kansas City, KS      105-03 
 50  10138 Chay McLaren - Mustread       00 Washington, IL       104-06 
 51   1311 Samuel Jackson                00 Des Moines, IA        98-11 
 52    850 Tobias Antley                 00 League City, TX       98-09 
 53   1700 Dontrell Nowling              01 Cleveland, OH         96-04 
 54   8132 Jacob Albright                01 Montgomery, IL        95-08 
 55   2435 Terrance Johnson              01 Winston, GA        95-02.50 
 56   8658 Jalen Peterson                01 Opa-Locka, FL         94-03 
 57   4659 Richard Monoroth              01 Pompano Beach, F      93-11 
 58   1056 Isaac Young                   01 Columbia, MO          92-01 
 59   4402 Tanner Davis                  00 Festus, MO         91-06.50 
 60   6809 Abdul-Baasit Kukoyi           00 Randallstown, MD   90-05.50 
 61   4284 Brevan Heaton                 01 Jacksonville, FL      88-11 
 62    917 Edward Lloyd                  01 Teaneck, NA           87-10 
 63  10044 Richard Graham                01 Hyde Park, MA         86-05 
 64  10780 Kenneth Winters               01 Wildwood, FL          86-04 
 65   5974 Dezmen Mobley                 01 Bradenton, FL         83-10 
 66  10236 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC      82-02.50 
 67   3339 Omar Moses                    00 Miami, FL             81-04 
 68   1986 Zakee Adullah                 01 Kirkwood, DE          81-03 
 69   4777 Vapheio English               00 Chester, VA           80-04 
 70   3990 Nathaniel Sturdivant          00 Meridianville, A      79-06 
 71   6243 Tyseem Caesar                 00 Philadelphi, PA       79-02 
 72   4093 Harrison Bennet               01 Aurora, IL            74-06 
 73   4035 Kevin Atkins                  01 Annapolis, MD         71-09 
 74   4201 Paul Fitzgerald               01 Menifee, CA           70-04 
 75   4057 Antonio Rayford Jr            01 Aurora, IL            68-08 
 76   4395 Sebastin Val                  01 Irvington, NJ         66-10 
 77  10135 James Mccloy                  00 Oakland, CA           61-01 
 78    126 Bakari Parker                 01 Norfolk, VA           60-11 
 79   3331 Willie Thomas                 00 Miami, FL             54-03 
 80   6015 Gerrod Tucker                 00 Hammond, IN           52-08 
 
Event 231  Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 years old (59)
===============================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National:  187-02  8/3/2007    Johannes Swanepoel, Overland Park, KS       
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   9934 Zechariah Blake               01 Saint Rose, LA       177-05 
  2   7465 Tzuriel Pedigo                00 Baton Rouge, LA      175-02 
  3   2864 Chandler Ault                 00 Midland, MI          174-04 
  4    609 Izac Canchola                 00 Refurio, TX          172-00 
  5   9927 Logan Bell                    00 Poplar Bluff, MO     166-01 
  6  10322 Damon Zuber                   00 Mill Valley, CA      155-10 
  7  10062 Ty Hampton                    00 North Bend, OR       153-04 
  8   3826 Corbett Fong                  00 Houston, TX          151-04 
  9  10143 Gabriel Meyer                 01 Lake Charles, LA     150-08 
 10   8529 Michael Bogues                01 Pearland, TX         146-10 
 11   8651 Evan Prohaska                 00 Berryton, KS         145-06 
 12  10271 Ryan Tenorjr                  01 Statesville, NC      142-02 
 13   1036 Peyton Davis                  01 Columbia, MO         140-00 
 14  10021 Terry Freeman                 00 Auburn, AL           139-09 
 15   1310 Kendell Jackson               00 Des Moines, IA       139-03 
 16    862 Stephen Holt                  01 League City, TX      137-05 
 17    771 Matthew Zamarripa             00 Friendswood, TX      135-05 
 18  10290 Jason Wagner                  00 Collegeville, PA     134-08 
 19  10028 Dylan Garza                   00 Angleton, TX         134-03 
 20   7031 Andre Dennard                 01 Lawrenceville, G     132-10 
 21    158 Gerard Bryant                 01 Killeen, TX          131-01 
 22   7231 Merritt Whiddon               00 Savannah, GA         124-03 
 23   3215 Giovanni Puglisi              00 Pompano Beach, F     123-00 
 24  10232 Brian Shadrick                01 Belton, TX           122-11 
 25  10236 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC        120-00 
 26  10047 Shamus Grantz                 01 Orange Park, FL      115-05 
 27   8475 Jaylen Gaston                 00 Knoxville, TN        112-04 
 28   3210 Spencer Broome                00 Dallas, NC           111-11 
 29   4277 Kendall Raymond               01 Phenix City, AL      110-11 
 30   4402 Tanner Davis                  00 Festus, MO           110-10 
 31   6910 Deon Brown                    00 Houston, TX          106-05 
 32   8617 Corey Moore Jr                01 Las Vegas, NV        104-04 
 33   6917 Cameron Devereaux             01 Pearland, TX         103-03 
 34   5974 Dezmen Mobley                 01 Bradenton, FL        102-11 
 35   2350 Caleb Hodge                   01 Covington, GA        100-03 
 36  10780 Kenneth Winters               01 Wildwood, FL         100-02 
 37   3607 Alonzo Francis                01 Killeen, TX           98-08 
 38   6243 Tyseem Caesar                 00 Philadelphi, PA       97-09 
 39   8942 Joel Gassiott                 01 Sealy, TX             95-11 
 40   7839 Jalen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI           95-01 
 41   7840 Javen Edwards                 00 Detroit, MI           94-05 
 42   1311 Samuel Jackson                00 Des Moines, IA        93-06 
 43    896 Damion Neal                   01 Bedford, OH           89-09 
 44  10408 Tyree Gibson                  00 Virginia Beach,       89-05 
 45    898 Justin Scott Jr               01 Bedford, OH           88-00 
 46    889 Isaac Bizzell                 00 Maple Hts, OH         87-02 
 47   1700 Dontrell Nowling              01 Cleveland, OH         85-05 
 48  10619 Daniel Still                  00 St Louis, MO          84-08 
 49   6809 Abdul-Baasit Kukoyi           00 Randallstown, MD      84-05 
 50   6401 Garland Wynes                 00 High Point, NC        82-09 
 51   8658 Jalen Peterson                01 Opa-Locka, FL         82-09 
 52   4057 Antonio Rayford Jr            01 Aurora, IL            79-11 
 53   2246 Freddie Burr                  01 Detroit, NA           76-01 
 54  10192 Robert Ralph                  01 Naples, FL         75-05.25 
 55   8614 Jeremy Albertson              00 Pahrump, NV           71-01 
 56   9072 Kester Wubben                 01 Minneapolis, MN       53-09 
 57   4035 Kevin Atkins                  01 Annapolis, MD         52-09 
 58   3339 Omar Moses                    00 Miami, FL             44-02 
 59   4551 Brian Mponzi                  01 Fort Worth, TX        38-08 
 
Event 514  Boys Decathlon 15-16 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:   6844  1984        Steve Henson, McPherson, KS                  
           Name                        Year Team                 Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3826 Corbett Fong                  00 Houston, TX            5791 
  2  10025 Kyle Garland                  00 Philadelphia, PA       5732 
  3  10036 Darryl Givens II              00 Wichita, KS            5417 
  4   1036 Peyton Davis                  01 Columbia, MO           5090 
  5   4405 Eric Roth                     00 Perryville, MO         4776 
  6   4998 Keaton Koenig                 00 Manhattan, KS          4765 
  7   9393 Jordan Dueker                 00 Troy, MO               4709 
  8    158 Gerard Bryant                 01 Killeen, TX            4671 
  9   9403 Aaron Holmes                  01 Florissant, MO         4661 
 10   1044 Hasadiah Miner                00 Columbia, MO           4647 
 11    771 Matthew Zamarripa             00 Friendswood, TX        4412 
 12   1316 Edward Thompson               01 Johnston, IA           4151 
 13    237 Brichon Shepard               00 Wilmington, DE         4043 
 14  10222 Ryan Scalet                   00 Round Rock, TX         4036 
 15   2353 Tredarius Lassiter            00 Conyers, GA            3847 
 16  10139 Grant Mcpherson               01 Tomball, TX            3842 
 17  10292 Brett Walker                  00 Southlake, TX          3575 
 18   5217 Landon Jackson                01 Mc Kinney, TX          3512 
 19   3324 Braden Porter                 01 Birmingham, AL         3011 
 20   3086 Jared Rogers                  01 Laurel, MD             2968 
 21   1612 Ezekiel Mcghee                00 Clarksville, TN        2699 
 22   3887 Mark Netherly                 00 Houston, TX            2504 
 23   1615 Joshua Rivers                 01 Clarksville, TN        2205 
 24  10236 Justus Shelton                01 Mars Hill, NC           651 
 
Event 116  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old (17)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  13:37.66  8/2/2009    Alejandro Chavez, Pharr, TX               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   7422 Jonathan Aguilar              00 Mcallen, TX        15:21.31 
  2   7424 Johan Espinoza                01 Mcallen, TX        15:53.03 
  3   2429 Jordan Crawford               00 Douglasville, GA   16:24.00 
  4   9992 Jadonn Davis                  01 Baltimore, MD      17:38.00 
  5   1049 Kurtis Schweikert             01 Columbia, MO       17:54.93 
  6   7466 Jason Penton                  01 Independence, LA   18:41.52 
  7   3403 Michael James                 00 Houston, TX        19:05.50 
  8   9302 Peyton Auzenne                01 Baton Rouge, LA    20:04.96 
  9   5714 Cedric Gooch, Jr              00 Wylie, TX          20:33.60 
 10   5718 Christopher Washington        01 Wylie, TX          20:34.90 
 11   1767 Edwin Shaw                    01 Fort Lawn, SC      20:43.79 
 12   7518 Lovell Allen                  01 Portsmouth, VA     21:03.33 
 13  10013 Luis Figueroa                 00 Houston, TX        22:11.09 
 14   6015 Gerrod Tucker                 00 Hammond, IN        23:31.83 
 15   9930 Isaac Bettge                  00 Gardner, KS        23:33.76 
 16   9418 Lamico Smith                  00 Bridgeton, MO      25:03.87 
 17   4816 Kevon Palmer                  00 Winston Salem, N   25:24.96 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10666 Terrance Laird                98 Coatesville, PA       10.45 
  2   8006 Tajh Gilchrist                98 Bowie, MD             10.61 
  3    628 Jeffery Hulon                 98 Beaumont, TX          10.62 
  4   4033 Eric Allen                    99 Odenton, MD           10.62 
  5   6674 Myles Lafleur                 98 Missouri City, T      10.67 
  6   3009 Lavonte Valentine             99 Orlando, FL           10.72 
  7   2665 Cameron Douglas               98 Grayson, GA           10.76 
  8   3938 Kaleb Campbell                98 Missouri City, T      10.77 
  9   3540 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      10.79 
 10   8097 Jawaun Stewart                98 Texarkana, TX         10.81 
 11   1156 Clayton Crosse                99 Sewell, NJ            10.81 
 12   4647 Donald McClinton              98 Grovetown, GA         10.82 
 13   1832 Robert Whitfield              99 Jacksonville, AR      10.84 
 14   1473 Kedrick Wilbanks              98 Chattanooga, TN       10.84 
 15   9205 Karon Delince                 98 Fort Benning, GA      10.85 
 16   5120 Austin Kratz                  99 Telford, PA           10.86 
 17   4579 Judah Brown                   98 Orange Park, FL       10.86 
 18   9212 Tyrese Mcphatter              99 Fort Benning, GA      10.87 
 19   2674 Babakarr Randall              99 Atlanta, GA           10.88 
 20   2216 Kenedy Snell                  99 Desoto, TX            10.88 
 21   2568 Marlowe Mosley                98 East Saint Louis      10.89 
 22   6989 Deadrian Pratt                98 Conroe, TX            10.90 
 23   4629 Derrck Garner                 97 Baton Rouge, LA       10.90 
 24   9149 Jeremy Mcdowell               99 Nashville, TN         10.92 
 25   2117 Demarviae Gray                98 Desoto, TX            10.93 
 26   4764 Jackson Gleeson               99 Mansfield, TX         10.93 
 27   6984 Jodee Archer                  98 Conroe, TX            10.93 
 28   7511 Damico Davis                  98 New Orleans, LA       10.94 
 29   6224 Micah Brewer                  99 Oklahoma City, O      10.94 
 30   5177 Hunter Harris                 99 Hazel Park, MI        10.95 
 31   2383 Steven Simmons                98 Palatka, FL           10.95 
 32   5414 Mikale Hart                   98 Fort Valley, GA       10.96 
 33   8013 Will Moten                    98 Suitland, MD          10.97 
 34  10575 Bryant Brown                  98 Milwaukee, WI         10.97 
 35   7966 Martarious Brooks             98 Antioch, TN           10.97 
 36   5406 Jalen Morgan                  98 Detroit, MI           10.99 
 37   5141 Walter Boyd,Iii               99 Houston, TX           10.99 
 38    372 Keshawn Andrews               99 Jonesboro, AR         11.00 
 39   2806 Laquavious Ford               99 Oxford, AL            11.00 
 40   2944 Jon Maas                      98 San Antonio, TX       11.01 
 41   9336 Burnell Williams Iii          99 Baton Rouge, LA       11.02 
 42   2599 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN        11.02 
 43   1474 Kendrick Wilbanks             98 Chattanooga, TN       11.03 
 44   7011 Jeffrey Brown                 97 Clifton Heights,      11.04 
 45   5185 Delan Wyann                   98 Southfield, MI        11.05 
 46  10297 Kahlil Wassell                98 Springfield, IL       11.05 
 47   5175 Bailey Edwards                98 Northville, MI        11.06 
 48  10493 Hasani Knight                 99 Virginia Beach,       11.06 
 49   5680 Edward Marshall               97 Philadelphia, PA      11.07 
 50   8592 Arlon Williams                99 Houston, TX           11.07 
 51   8052 Rufus Mitchell Iv             98 Columbia, SC          11.08 
 52   7046 Stanley Smith Jr              98 Winter Haven, FL      11.08 
 53    482 Daishun Moore                 97 Plano, TX             11.09 
 54  10580 Amari Hackett                 98 Milwaukee, WI         11.11 
 55   5823 Tommy Jacobs                  98 Topeka, KS            11.14 
 56    165 Jimmerick Martin              97 Killeen, TX           11.15 
 57  10128 Jalen Martin                  98 Aurora, CO            11.15 
 58   2130 Victor Wesley                 98 Arlington, TX         11.16 
 59   1962 Ronald Reed                   99 Decatur, IL           11.17 
 60   3214 Brandon Lynn                  98 Pompano Beach, F      11.17 
 61   6766 Keith Barbour                 99 Woodbridge, VA        11.18 
 62   1731 Jovan Croom                   98 San Antonio, TX       11.19 
 63     65 Cory Carroll                  99 Lincoln, TX           11.19 
 64   2993 Olesson Cesalien              98 Orlando, FL           11.19 
 65    542 Melvin Ivy Jr                 98 Plainfield, IL        11.20 
 66   2378 Jaariq Charles                98 Rockledge, FL         11.21 
 67   3216 Joshua Raphael                98 Pompano Beach, F      11.21 
 68   6199 Zavien Parker                 99 Pickerington, OH      11.23 
 69  10960 Eric Marshall                 98 Pflugerville, TX      11.23 
 70   7999 Thomas Alcorn                 99 Waldorf, MD           11.24 
 71    729 Tahj Mccallum                 98 Baltimore, MD         11.25 
 72   6455 Najee Wickliff                98 Stockton, CA          11.25 
 73    155 Tyrik Barnes                  98 Killeen, TX           11.25 
 74   7576 Derrell Boatner               98 Jacksonville, FL      11.26 
 75  10032 Daniel Gaynes                 97 Bolingbrook, IL       11.32 
 76   2768 Devonte Clarke                98 Danbury, CT           11.33 
 77   4045 Zorion Wiley                  99 Odenton, MD           11.34 
 78   9436 Mahani Augustin               99 ultimate Track C      11.37 
 79  10593 Demetrius Wilson              99 Jackson, WI           11.38 
 80   2573 Josh Tolson                   99 East Saint Louis      11.43 
 81   9052 Cjay Clarke                   98 Hopkins, MN           11.45 
 82  10056 Christopher Gutschlag         98 Peoria, IL            11.47 
 83   5032 Joseph Ellis                  98 Mansfield, OH         11.47 
 84    894 Dylan Henry                   99 Chagrin Falls, O      11.49 
 85  10653 Keiran Stokes                 99 Akron, OH             11.52 
 86  10043 Austin Graff                  99 Shacklefords, VA      11.54 
 87   9069 Alex Spillum                  99 Chanhassen, MN        11.54 
 88   4171 Daniel Smith                  99 Fredericksburg,       11.56 
 89   7757 Tyrell Washington             99 St Louis, MO          11.59 
 90   7739 Marquis Maxwell               97 Saint Louis, MO       11.63 
 91   4105 Aarron Westmoreland           99 Homewood, IL          11.65 
 92   7625 Kevin Gayden                  98 St Louis, MO          11.66 
 93   4392 Craig Bradley                 98 Irvington, NJ         11.98 
 94   2583 Taj Lan Brook                 98 Moreno Valley, C      12.01 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (94) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   9205 Karon Delince                 98 Fort Benning, GA      10.76 
  2   2665 Cameron Douglas               98 Grayson, GA           10.81 
  3   6674 Myles Lafleur                 98 Missouri City, T      10.82 
  4   3009 Lavonte Valentine             99 Orlando, FL           10.84 
  5    628 Jeffery Hulon                 98 Beaumont, TX          10.84 
  6   2216 Kenedy Snell                  99 Desoto, TX            10.85 
  7   1156 Clayton Crosse                99 Sewell, NJ            10.86 
  8  10575 Bryant Brown                  98 Milwaukee, WI         10.86 
  9   1473 Kedrick Wilbanks              98 Chattanooga, TN       10.89 
 10   8013 Will Moten                    98 Suitland, MD          10.93 
 11   8006 Tajh Gilchrist                98 Bowie, MD             10.94 
 12   4033 Eric Allen                    99 Odenton, MD           10.94 
 13   2674 Babakarr Randall              99 Atlanta, GA           10.94 
 14   1832 Robert Whitfield              99 Jacksonville, AR      10.96 
 15   3938 Kaleb Campbell                98 Missouri City, T      10.96 
 16   2130 Victor Wesley                 98 Arlington, TX         10.98 
 17   3540 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      10.99 
 18   4647 Donald McClinton              98 Grovetown, GA         10.99 
 19     65 Cory Carroll                  99 Lincoln, TX           11.00 
 20   9149 Jeremy Mcdowell               99 Nashville, TN         11.03 
 21  10666 Terrance Laird                98 Coatesville, PA       11.03 
 22   2117 Demarviae Gray                98 Desoto, TX            11.04 
 23   4579 Judah Brown                   98 Orange Park, FL       11.04 
 24   5141 Walter Boyd,Iii               99 Houston, TX           11.07 
 25   2383 Steven Simmons                98 Palatka, FL           11.07 
 26   2806 Laquavious Ford               99 Oxford, AL            11.08 
 27    542 Melvin Ivy Jr                 98 Plainfield, IL        11.08 
 28  10297 Kahlil Wassell                98 Springfield, IL       11.09 
 29   6984 Jodee Archer                  98 Conroe, TX            11.10 
 30   2568 Marlowe Mosley                98 East Saint Louis      11.11 
 31   5414 Mikale Hart                   98 Fort Valley, GA       11.12 
 32  10580 Amari Hackett                 98 Milwaukee, WI         11.14 
 33  10960 Eric Marshall                 98 Pflugerville, TX      11.15 
 34   5120 Austin Kratz                  99 Telford, PA           11.15 
 35   2378 Jaariq Charles                98 Rockledge, FL         11.16 
 36   2993 Olesson Cesalien              98 Orlando, FL           11.16 
 37   6989 Deadrian Pratt                98 Conroe, TX            11.16 
 38   2944 Jon Maas                      98 San Antonio, TX       11.18 
 39   7966 Martarious Brooks             98 Antioch, TN           11.18 
 40   1474 Kendrick Wilbanks             98 Chattanooga, TN       11.18 
 41   9336 Burnell Williams Iii          99 Baton Rouge, LA       11.18 
 42   5177 Hunter Harris                 99 Hazel Park, MI        11.22 
 43   8052 Rufus Mitchell Iv             98 Columbia, SC          11.22 
 44    372 Keshawn Andrews               99 Jonesboro, AR         11.22 
 45   5406 Jalen Morgan                  98 Detroit, MI           11.23 
 46   1962 Ronald Reed                   99 Decatur, IL           11.23 
 47   3216 Joshua Raphael                98 Pompano Beach, F      11.24 
 48   7511 Damico Davis                  98 New Orleans, LA       11.24 
 49   8592 Arlon Williams                99 Houston, TX           11.25 
 50    729 Tahj Mccallum                 98 Baltimore, MD         11.26 
 51   5185 Delan Wyann                   98 Southfield, MI        11.28 
 52   6199 Zavien Parker                 99 Pickerington, OH      11.29 
 53   6766 Keith Barbour                 99 Woodbridge, VA        11.29 
 54   6224 Micah Brewer                  99 Oklahoma City, O      11.31 
 55   8097 Jawaun Stewart                98 Texarkana, TX         11.31 
 56   4045 Zorion Wiley                  99 Odenton, MD           11.33 
 57    482 Daishun Moore                 97 Plano, TX             11.33 
 58  10493 Hasani Knight                 99 Virginia Beach,       11.35 
 59   4629 Derrck Garner                 97 Baton Rouge, LA       11.36 
 60   7576 Derrell Boatner               98 Jacksonville, FL      11.40 
 61    894 Dylan Henry                   99 Chagrin Falls, O      11.42 
 62   5175 Bailey Edwards                98 Northville, MI        11.46 
 63  10653 Keiran Stokes                 99 Akron, OH             11.47 
 64  10593 Demetrius Wilson              99 Jackson, WI           11.49 
 65   5032 Joseph Ellis                  98 Mansfield, OH         11.49 
 66   3214 Brandon Lynn                  98 Pompano Beach, F      11.53 
 67   1731 Jovan Croom                   98 San Antonio, TX       11.54 
 68  10056 Christopher Gutschlag         98 Peoria, IL            11.57 
 69   9052 Cjay Clarke                   98 Hopkins, MN           11.58 
 70   4171 Daniel Smith                  99 Fredericksburg,       11.59 
 71   7739 Marquis Maxwell               97 Saint Louis, MO       11.59 
 72   5823 Tommy Jacobs                  98 Topeka, KS            11.65 
 73   9069 Alex Spillum                  99 Chanhassen, MN        11.65 
 74  10128 Jalen Martin                  98 Aurora, CO            11.67 
 75   9436 Mahani Augustin               99 ultimate Track C      11.75 
 76   4105 Aarron Westmoreland           99 Homewood, IL          11.75 
 77   7625 Kevin Gayden                  98 St Louis, MO          11.85 
 78   2573 Josh Tolson                   99 East Saint Louis      11.87 
 79  10043 Austin Graff                  99 Shacklefords, VA      12.00 
 80   2583 Taj Lan Brook                 98 Moreno Valley, C      12.43 
 81   2599 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN           NT 
 82   7011 Jeffrey Brown                 97 Clifton Heights,         NT 
 83    155 Tyrik Barnes                  98 Killeen, TX              NT 
 84   7999 Thomas Alcorn                 99 Waldorf, MD              NT 
 85   4764 Jackson Gleeson               99 Mansfield, TX            NT 
 86  10032 Daniel Gaynes                 97 Bolingbrook, IL          NT 
 87   5680 Edward Marshall               97 Philadelphia, PA         NT 
 88   9212 Tyrese Mcphatter              99 Fort Benning, GA         NT 
 89   7757 Tyrell Washington             99 St Louis, MO             NT 
 90   6455 Najee Wickliff                98 Stockton, CA             NT 
 91   2768 Devonte Clarke                98 Danbury, CT              NT 
 92   7046 Stanley Smith Jr              98 Winter Haven, FL         NT 
 93   4392 Craig Bradley                 98 Irvington, NJ            NT 
 94    165 Jimmerick Martin              97 Killeen, TX              NT 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                  Semis     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3009 Lavonte Valentine             99 Orlando, FL           10.61 
  2  10666 Terrance Laird                98 Coatesville, PA       10.67 
  3   1473 Kedrick Wilbanks              98 Chattanooga, TN       10.69 
  4  10575 Bryant Brown                  98 Milwaukee, WI         10.69 
  5    628 Jeffery Hulon                 98 Beaumont, TX          10.74 
  6   4033 Eric Allen                    99 Odenton, MD           10.74 
  7   2216 Kenedy Snell                  99 Desoto, TX            10.75 
  8   9205 Karon Delince                 98 Fort Benning, GA      10.77 
  9   8006 Tajh Gilchrist                98 Bowie, MD             10.79 
 10   9149 Jeremy Mcdowell               99 Nashville, TN         10.80 
 11   4647 Donald McClinton              98 Grovetown, GA         10.80 
 12   1156 Clayton Crosse                99 Sewell, NJ            10.80 
 13   4579 Judah Brown                   98 Orange Park, FL       10.83 
 14   2665 Cameron Douglas               98 Grayson, GA           10.83 
 15   2130 Victor Wesley                 98 Arlington, TX         10.84 
 16   6674 Myles Lafleur                 98 Missouri City, T      10.84 
 17   3938 Kaleb Campbell                98 Missouri City, T      10.84 
 18   3540 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      10.86 
 19   8013 Will Moten                    98 Suitland, MD          10.87 
 20   2117 Demarviae Gray                98 Desoto, TX            10.89 
 21   2674 Babakarr Randall              99 Atlanta, GA           10.94 
 22   5141 Walter Boyd,Iii               99 Houston, TX           10.94 
 23   1832 Robert Whitfield              99 Jacksonville, AR      11.12 
 24     65 Cory Carroll                  99 Lincoln, TX           11.13 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (99) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    628 Jeffery Hulon                 98 Beaumont, TX          20.94 
  2   9015 Joe Williams                  98 Fresno, TX            21.00 
  3   2667 Elija Goodwin                 99 Covington, GA         21.02 
  4   4033 Eric Allen                    99 Odenton, MD           21.14 
  5   8225 Jamal Walton                  98 Hollywood, FL         21.31 
  6   2665 Cameron Douglas               98 Grayson, GA           21.32 
  7   6674 Myles Lafleur                 98 Missouri City, T      21.32 
  8   3939 Daniel Ford                   98 Missouri City, T      21.35 
  9   8006 Tajh Gilchrist                98 Bowie, MD             21.37 
 10   9205 Karon Delince                 98 Fort Benning, GA      21.46 
 11  10666 Terrance Laird                98 Coatesville, PA       21.48 
 12   9973 Isaiah Cole                   98 Saint Louis, MO       21.50 
 13   4764 Jackson Gleeson               99 Mansfield, TX         21.55 
 14   2677 Alex Sands                    98 Covingotn, GA         21.62 
 15   5122 Joshua McLemore               98 West Chester, PA      21.65 
 16  10221 Chantz Sawyers                99 Greensboro, NC        21.66 
 17   8560 Ishmail Malik                 98 Pearland, TX          21.67 
 18   2383 Steven Simmons                98 Palatka, FL           21.69 
 19   9149 Jeremy Mcdowell               99 Nashville, TN         21.69 
 20   2193 Jordan Hollis                 98 Lancaster, TX         21.71 
 21   1473 Kedrick Wilbanks              98 Chattanooga, TN       21.71 
 22   3009 Lavonte Valentine             99 Orlando, FL           21.74 
 23   8013 Will Moten                    98 Suitland, MD          21.76 
 24   2378 Jaariq Charles                98 Rockledge, FL         21.76 
 25   5185 Delan Wyann                   98 Southfield, MI        21.76 
 26   2599 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN        21.76 
 27   7966 Martarious Brooks             98 Antioch, TN           21.83 
 28   3938 Kaleb Campbell                98 Missouri City, T      21.85 
 29  10288 Andrew Vendrone               97 Tampa, FL             21.87 
 30   8592 Arlon Williams                99 Houston, TX           21.90 
 31   2380 Tariq Evans                   98 Gainesville, FL       21.90 
 32   5414 Mikale Hart                   98 Fort Valley, GA       21.93 
 33   3540 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      21.94 
 34   2568 Marlowe Mosley                98 East Saint Louis      21.96 
 35   5120 Austin Kratz                  99 Telford, PA           21.97 
 36   5406 Jalen Morgan                  98 Detroit, MI           21.98 
 37   8003 Justin Davis                  98 Bowie, MD             21.98 
 38   8422 Vontrae Booker                99 Grandview, MO         21.99 
 39   2806 Laquavious Ford               99 Oxford, AL            22.03 
 40   7014 Gianni Lawrence               98 Philadelphia, PA      22.04 
 41   2944 Jon Maas                      98 San Antonio, TX       22.06 
 42   8719 Joshua Mitchell               99 Houston, TX           22.06 
 43  10297 Kahlil Wassell                98 Springfield, IL       22.08 
 44  10128 Jalen Martin                  98 Aurora, CO            22.09 
 45  10575 Bryant Brown                  98 Milwaukee, WI         22.09 
 46    483 Terrance Mullings             98 Dallas, TX            22.09 
 47   5032 Joseph Ellis                  98 Mansfield, OH         22.10 
 48   2996 Darryl Gay                    97 Orlando, FL           22.12 
 49   1832 Robert Whitfield              99 Jacksonville, AR      22.13 
 50   2117 Demarviae Gray                98 Desoto, TX            22.15 
 51   1156 Clayton Crosse                99 Sewell, NJ            22.15 
 52   5175 Bailey Edwards                98 Northville, MI        22.17 
 53   7999 Thomas Alcorn                 99 Waldorf, MD           22.20 
 54  10953 Douglas Bryan                 99 Round Rock, TX        22.25 
 55   5177 Hunter Harris                 99 Hazel Park, MI        22.26 
 56   6766 Keith Barbour                 99 Woodbridge, VA        22.27 
 57   1118 Jalen Brown                   98 The Colony, TX        22.29 
 58   7736 Princeton Liggings            98 Saint Louis, MO       22.30 
 59    472 Austin Carbone                99 Garland, TX           22.34 
 60    165 Jimmerick Martin              97 Killeen, TX           22.35 
 61   8090 Trevean Caldwell              98 Crosett, NA           22.36 
 62   6199 Zavien Parker                 99 Pickerington, OH      22.37 
 63   7722 Chris Gleghorn                97 St. Louis, MO         22.39 
 64   8094 Keith Pippen                  97 Crossett, AR          22.42 
 65   7643 Nicholas Walker               98 St Louis, MO          22.45 
 66   4788 Darralyn Miller               98 Lawrenceville, G      22.47 
 67   2768 Devonte Clarke                98 Danbury, CT           22.48 
 68   4038 Carlos Davis                  99 Finksburg, MD         22.48 
 69   2993 Olesson Cesalien              98 Orlando, FL           22.52 
 70  10580 Amari Hackett                 98 Milwaukee, WI         22.53 
 71   3730 Juwann Wrenn                  98 High Point, NC        22.54 
 72   9424 Isaiah Williams               97 Saint Louis, MO       22.54 
 73   6224 Micah Brewer                  99 Oklahoma City, O      22.55 
 74  10032 Daniel Gaynes                 97 Bolingbrook, IL       22.55 
 75   4629 Derrck Garner                 97 Baton Rouge, LA       22.56 
 76    155 Tyrik Barnes                  98 Killeen, TX           22.56 
 77   7284 Desmon Flonnory               99 Victoria, TX          22.57 
 78   4043 Montice Stephen               98 Baltimore, MD         22.59 
 79   6455 Najee Wickliff                98 Stockton, CA          22.65 
 80    894 Dylan Henry                   99 Chagrin Falls, O      22.68 
 81  10190 Charles Proby III             99 El Mirage, AZ         22.69 
 82  10586 Kelshawn Johnson              99 Milwaukee, WI         22.71 
 83  10887 Jordan Johnson                98 Kernersville, NC      22.81 
 84   7576 Derrell Boatner               98 Jacksonville, FL      22.85 
 85   6958 Amere Roussell                98 La Place, LA          22.88 
 86   9310 Yusef Davis                   98 Baton Rouge, LA       22.92 
 87   1962 Ronald Reed                   99 Decatur, IL           22.96 
 88   3214 Brandon Lynn                  98 Pompano Beach, F      22.97 
 89   6267 Vladhimir Theophile           97 Middletown, PA        22.98 
 90   2081 Jordan Drummond               97 Denver, CO            23.16 
 91    492 Michael Chavarria             98 Canton, OH            23.19 
 92   4105 Aarron Westmoreland           99 Homewood, IL          23.19 
 93   4171 Daniel Smith                  99 Fredericksburg,       23.20 
 94  10593 Demetrius Wilson              99 Jackson, WI           23.22 
 95  10003 Gaston Dowdley Jr.            99 Cleveland, OH         23.25 
 96   2861 Alexze Whatley                99 Chicago, IL           23.28 
 97   2771 Jahmal Dennis                 99 Uniondale, NY         23.29 
 98    355 Randy Ludwig                  99 Arcadia, CA           23.91 
 99   2583 Taj Lan Brook                 98 Moreno Valley, C      25.25 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (98) Semis
===============================================================================
    National:  20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC             
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims      Semis
===============================================================================
  1   9015 Joe Williams                  98 Fresno, TX            21.27 
  2  10221 Chantz Sawyers                99 Greensboro, NC        21.30 
  3  10666 Terrance Laird                98 Coatesville, PA       21.35 
  4   2667 Elija Goodwin                 99 Covington, GA         21.36 
  5   4033 Eric Allen                    99 Odenton, MD           21.38 
  6   3939 Daniel Ford                   98 Missouri City, T      21.56 
  7    628 Jeffery Hulon                 98 Beaumont, TX          21.57 
  8   2117 Demarviae Gray                98 Desoto, TX            21.61 
  9   2665 Cameron Douglas               98 Grayson, GA           21.64 
 10   2380 Tariq Evans                   98 Gainesville, FL       21.70 
 11   9205 Karon Delince                 98 Fort Benning, GA      21.71 
 12   3938 Kaleb Campbell                98 Missouri City, T      21.72 
 13   5120 Austin Kratz                  99 Telford, PA           21.75 
 14   8006 Tajh Gilchrist                98 Bowie, MD             21.75 
 15   2568 Marlowe Mosley                98 East Saint Louis      21.82 
 16   9973 Isaiah Cole                   98 Saint Louis, MO       21.82 
 17  10575 Bryant Brown                  98 Milwaukee, WI         21.82 
 18   6674 Myles Lafleur                 98 Missouri City, T      21.87 
 19   9149 Jeremy Mcdowell               99 Nashville, TN         21.89 
 20   5185 Delan Wyann                   98 Southfield, MI        21.93 
 21   2944 Jon Maas                      98 San Antonio, TX       21.94 
 22    483 Terrance Mullings             98 Dallas, TX            21.95 
 23    472 Austin Carbone                99 Garland, TX           21.97 
 24   1156 Clayton Crosse                99 Sewell, NJ            21.98 
 25  10297 Kahlil Wassell                98 Springfield, IL       22.02 
 26   5414 Mikale Hart                   98 Fort Valley, GA       22.05 
 27   2378 Jaariq Charles                98 Rockledge, FL         22.07 
 28   7999 Thomas Alcorn                 99 Waldorf, MD           22.13 
 29  10288 Andrew Vendrone               97 Tampa, FL             22.13 
 30   5406 Jalen Morgan                  98 Detroit, MI           22.13 
 31   3540 Qhiyal Towns                  99 Newport News, VA      22.15 
 32  10953 Douglas Bryan                 99 Round Rock, TX        22.15 
 33   1473 Kedrick Wilbanks              98 Chattanooga, TN       22.15 
 34   4629 Derrck Garner                 97 Baton Rouge, LA       22.16 
 35   3009 Lavonte Valentine             99 Orlando, FL           22.17 
 36   2383 Steven Simmons                98 Palatka, FL           22.21 
 37   1832 Robert Whitfield              99 Jacksonville, AR      22.22 
 38   8560 Ishmail Malik                 98 Pearland, TX          22.24 
 39   5032 Joseph Ellis                  98 Mansfield, OH         22.26 
 40   5177 Hunter Harris                 99 Hazel Park, MI        22.26 
 41   8013 Will Moten                    98 Suitland, MD          22.26 
 42   8592 Arlon Williams                99 Houston, TX           22.28 
 43   6199 Zavien Parker                 99 Pickerington, OH      22.34 
 44  10580 Amari Hackett                 98 Milwaukee, WI         22.36 
 45   7722 Chris Gleghorn                97 St. Louis, MO         22.42 
 46   2806 Laquavious Ford               99 Oxford, AL            22.43 
 47   8003 Justin Davis                  98 Bowie, MD             22.45 
 48   6224 Micah Brewer                  99 Oklahoma City, O      22.49 
 49   8422 Vontrae Booker                99 Grandview, MO         22.50 
 50    894 Dylan Henry                   99 Chagrin Falls, O      22.55 
 51   8090 Trevean Caldwell              98 Crosett, NA           22.56 
 52   6267 Vladhimir Theophile           97 Middletown, PA        22.56 
 53  10593 Demetrius Wilson              99 Jackson, WI           22.60 
 54   2996 Darryl Gay                    97 Orlando, FL           22.60 
 55   4788 Darralyn Miller               98 Lawrenceville, G      22.62 
 56   7576 Derrell Boatner               98 Jacksonville, FL      22.63 
 57   7284 Desmon Flonnory               99 Victoria, TX          22.66 
 58   6766 Keith Barbour                 99 Woodbridge, VA        22.71 
 59   7966 Martarious Brooks             98 Antioch, TN           22.71 
 60   8719 Joshua Mitchell               99 Houston, TX           22.74 
 61   2993 Olesson Cesalien              98 Orlando, FL           22.77 
 62   3730 Juwann Wrenn                  98 High Point, NC        22.77 
 63   8094 Keith Pippen                  97 Crossett, AR          22.79 
 64  10032 Daniel Gaynes                 97 Bolingbrook, IL       22.88 
 65   9424 Isaiah Williams               97 Saint Louis, MO       22.96 
 66   5175 Bailey Edwards                98 Northville, MI        22.96 
 67   4038 Carlos Davis                  99 Finksburg, MD         23.15 
 68   7736 Princeton Liggings            98 Saint Louis, MO       23.19 
 69    492 Michael Chavarria             98 Canton, OH            23.35 
 70  10586 Kelshawn Johnson              99 Milwaukee, WI         23.37 
 71   6958 Amere Roussell                98 La Place, LA          23.38 
 72   3214 Brandon Lynn                  98 Pompano Beach, F      23.39 
 73   4171 Daniel Smith                  99 Fredericksburg,       23.43 
 74   1962 Ronald Reed                   99 Decatur, IL           23.51 
 75   2861 Alexze Whatley                99 Chicago, IL           23.58 
 76   4105 Aarron Westmoreland           99 Homewood, IL          23.74 
 77   2771 Jahmal Dennis                 99 Uniondale, NY         23.99 
 78    355 Randy Ludwig                  99 Arcadia, CA           24.66 
 79   2583 Taj Lan Brook                 98 Moreno Valley, C      25.63 
 80  10887 Jordan Johnson                98 Kernersville, NC         NT 
 81  10003 Gaston Dowdley Jr.            99 Cleveland, OH            NT 
 82   2081 Jordan Drummond               97 Denver, CO               NT 
 83  10128 Jalen Martin                  98 Aurora, CO               NT 
 84    165 Jimmerick Martin              97 Killeen, TX              NT 
 85    155 Tyrik Barnes                  98 Killeen, TX              NT 
 86   1118 Jalen Brown                   98 The Colony, TX           NT 
 87  10190 Charles Proby III             99 El Mirage, AZ            NT 
 88   8225 Jamal Walton                  98 Hollywood, FL            NT 
 89   4764 Jackson Gleeson               99 Mansfield, TX            NT 
 90   4043 Montice Stephen               98 Baltimore, MD            NT 
 91   7014 Gianni Lawrence               98 Philadelphia, PA         NT 
 92   7643 Nicholas Walker               98 St Louis, MO             NT 
 93   6455 Najee Wickliff                98 Stockton, CA             NT 
 94   2599 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN           NT 
 95   2677 Alex Sands                    98 Covingotn, GA            NT 
 96   2193 Jordan Hollis                 98 Lancaster, TX            NT 
 97   2768 Devonte Clarke                98 Danbury, CT              NT 
 98   9310 Yusef Davis                   98 Baton Rouge, LA          NT 
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  45.45  8/4/2012    Aldrich Bailey, Arlington, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2667 Elija Goodwin                 99 Covington, GA         45.83 
  2   8225 Jamal Walton                  98 Hollywood, FL         46.08 
  3   3936 Champion Allison              98 Missouri City, T      46.40 
  4  10221 Chantz Sawyers                99 Greensboro, NC        46.80 
  5  10080 Sean Hooper                   98 Fort Worth, TX        46.92 
  6  10713 Jadon Johnson                 99 Lewisville, TX        47.30 
  7   2944 Jon Maas                      98 San Antonio, TX       47.64 
  8   2193 Jordan Hollis                 98 Lancaster, TX         47.68 
  9    483 Terrance Mullings             98 Dallas, TX            47.93 
 10   2381 Cole Johnson                  98 Orlando, FL           47.95 
 11   5122 Joshua McLemore               98 West Chester, PA      48.01 
 12   8422 Vontrae Booker                99 Grandview, MO         48.06 
 13   2183 Lamarque Davis                99 Desoto, TX            48.17 
 14    306 Josiah Macinnis               98 Amarillo, TX          48.20 
 15   9973 Isaiah Cole                   98 Saint Louis, MO       48.24 
 16   2380 Tariq Evans                   98 Gainesville, FL       48.27 
 17  10953 Douglas Bryan                 99 Round Rock, TX        48.27 
 18   8593 Avery Williams                98 Katy, TX              48.51 
 19  10205 Aaron Robinson                99 Brandywine, MD        48.62 
 20  10288 Andrew Vendrone               97 Tampa, FL             48.65 
 21   8450 Miles Green                   99 Philadelphia, PA      48.71 
 22   7046 Stanley Smith Jr              98 Winter Haven, FL      48.72 
 23   7999 Thomas Alcorn                 99 Waldorf, MD           48.80 
 24   4645 Anthony Brooks                98 Augusta, GA           48.87 
 25   6884 Joshua Mukaro                 98 Houston, Tx           48.92 
 26    704 Tyler Dash                    98 Baltimore, MD         49.00 
 27   8595 Jared Williams                98 Houston, TX           49.19 
 28   8566 Lawrence Murray               99 Rosharon, TX          49.22 
 29   8573 Matthew Parker                99 Houston, TX           49.33 
 30   2599 Walter Miller                 99 Millington, TN        49.37 
 31   7228 Andre Jeff                    99 Savannah, GA          49.38 
 32   8972 Kenneth Lange                 98 Houston, TX           49.39 
 33   5861 Tyreke Sapp                   99 Harvey, LA            49.41 
 34   3798 Cameron Waldo                 99 Olathe, KS            49.44 
 35   8246 Kenneth White Jr              98 San Antonio, TX       49.52 
 36   4571 Jevon Wallace                 99 Harker Heights,       49.52 
 37  11028 Jimmie Williams               99 Southfield, MI        49.57 
 38   6199 Zavien Parker                 99 Pickerington, OH      49.68 
 39   7727 Jermaine Holt                 98 St Louis, MO          49.70 
 40   6267 Vladhimir Theophile           97 Middletown, PA        49.70 
 41   6998 Chauncee Holston              97 Round Rock, TX        49.75 
 42  10801 Daveigh Brooks                97 Burlington, NJ        49.75 
 43   5151 Ryon Senegal                  99 Houston, TX           49.76 
 44   5635 Bryce Pickett                 99 Detroit, MI           49.81 
 45   6995 Cameron Conyers               99 Austin, TX            49.89 
 46   6358 Dominique Bynum               98 Kansas City, MO       49.94 
 47   5143 Tamonte Brown                 99 Houston, TX           49.97 
 48   9310 Yusef Davis                   98 Baton Rouge, LA       50.01 
 49   6876 Tolu Badmus                   99 Richmond, TX          50.07 
 50   5758 Nickson Pierre                99 Nashville, TN         50.10 
 51   5258 Kewan Slaton                  97 Lakeland, TN          50.11 
 52   8094 Keith Pippen                  97 Crossett, AR          50.11 
 53  10826 Eddy Ongwenyi                 98 Burlington, NJ        50.11 
 54   8003 Justin Davis                  98 Bowie, MD             50.14 
 55     21 Cameron Dill                  99 Orange Park, FL       50.17 
 56  10297 Kahlil Wassell                98 Springfield, IL       50.21 
 57   7033 Myles Scott                   98 Lawrenceville, G      50.27 
 58    542 Melvin Ivy Jr                 98 Plainfield, IL        50.31 
 59   6556 Michael Muir                  99 Franklin, TN          50.37 
 60   4629 Derrck Garner                 97 Baton Rouge, LA       50.40 
 61   5119 Keegan Hughes                 98 Malvern, PA           50.46 
 62   8052 Rufus Mitchell Iv             98 Columbia, SC          50.51 
 63   1993 Ian Chenge                    98 Bear, DE              50.55 
 64    492 Michael Chavarria             98 Canton, OH            50.58 
 65   2551 Delano Anderson               98 East St Louis, I      50.61 
 66  10190 Charles Proby III             99 El Mirage, AZ         50.81 
 67   4171 Daniel Smith                  99 Fredericksburg,       50.86 
 68  10032 Daniel Gaynes                 97 Bolingbrook, IL       50.87 
 69   9434 Tyler Allen                   97 Ultimate Track C      50.88 
 70   7783 Brieon Randle                 97 Saint Louis, MO       51.01 
 71  10887 Jordan Johnson                98 Kernersville, NC      51.02 
 72   2560 Kevin Johnson                 97 East Saint Louis      51.06 
 73   2683 Sherrod Darby                 98 Deltona, FL           51.35 
 74   3724 Anthony Morgan                98 High Point, NC        51.41 
 75   7487 Ryan Drenga                   97 Cocoa, FL             51.47 
 76   5398 Kenyatta Mason II             98 Inkster, MI           51.51 
 77   5860 Nkole King                    98 Baker, LA             51.55 
 78  10213 Jabari Rucker                 98 Charlotte, NC         51.58 
 79  10128 Jalen Martin                  98 Aurora, CO            51.71 
 80   8030 Adam Blackstock II            98 Grandview, NA         51.75 
 81   3576 Dante' Armstrong              98 Hattiesburg, MS       51.75 
 82   2771 Jahmal Dennis                 99 Uniondale, NY         51.77 
 83    547 Nicholas Miranda              98 Tinley Park, IL       51.80 
 84   2861 Alexze Whatley                99 Chicago, IL           51.84 
 85   3214 Brandon Lynn                  98 Pompano Beach, F      51.92 
 86   1750 Kevin Boyce Jr                98 Columbus, OH          51.93 
 87    541 Daylen Foster                 98 Joliet, IL            52.00 
 88   2081 Jordan Drummond               97 Denver, CO            52.43 
 89   6455 Najee Wickliff                98 Stockton, CA          53.21 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old (84) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:49.78  8/1/2012    Charles Jones, Ferguson, MO                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  10197 Jonathan Respress             99 Stockbridge, GA     1:55.03 
  2   1499 Kamil Jihad                   99 Chester, PA         1:55.32 
  3  10801 Daveigh Brooks                97 Burlington, NJ      1:55.59 
  4   5608 Cameron Cooper                99 Detroit, MI         1:55.95 
  5   5619 De'Karyea Freeman             98 Detroit, MI         1:56.11 
  6    156 Josh Branch                   97 Killeen, TX         1:56.70 
  7   8726 Xavier Wolf                   99 Spring, TX          1:57.13 
  8   6622 Kyle Bailey                   99 Spring, TX          1:57.51 
  9   6916 Caleb Devereaux               98 Pearland, TX        1:57.76 
 10   4220 Matthew Hernandez             99 San Antonio, TX     1:57.91 
 11   1435 Canoy Tyree                   99 Charlotte, NC       1:58.11 
 12   6893 Christopher Wise              99 Richmond, TX        1:58.12 
 13   8443 Jacob Claricurzio             99 Doylestown, PA      1:58.19 
 14   8553 Travis Jacobs                 99 Humble, TX          1:58.26 
 15     21 Cameron Dill                  99 Orange Park, FL     1:58.39 
 16   7813 Marcus Abdul                  98 Atlanta, GA         1:58.41 
 17   9305 Randy Carter Jr               98 Baton Rouge, LA     1:59.45 
 18   4763 Reece Bowman                  99 Mansfield, TX       1:59.66 
 19   8972 Kenneth Lange                 98 Houston, TX         1:59.73 
 20   2205 Cameron Neely                 99 Desoto, TX          1:59.92 
 21  10052 Matthew Griffiths             98 Sulphur, LA         1:59.95 
 22   2569 Sanchez Rhodes                98 East Saint Louis    1:59.99 
 23   1583 Jordan Booker                 97 Rosenberg, TX       1:59.99 
 24   5636 Derrick Reid                  97 Detroit, MI         2:00.04 
 25  10613 Dash Dobar                    99 Livonia, MI         2:00.06 
 26    704 Tyler Dash                    98 Baltimore, MD       2:00.06 
 27   5251 Colin Jones                   99 Collierville, TN    2:00.08 
 28   4112 Colby Clark                   99 Decatur, GA         2:00.28 
 29   2636 Joseph Mercier                98 White Lake, MI      2:00.29 
 30   5253 Keaton Jones                  99 Collierville, TN    2:00.54 
 31  10205 Aaron Robinson                99 Brandywine, MD      2:00.69 
 32   3622 Jared Hamilton                98 Grand Prairie, T    2:00.73 
 33   1014 Keshawn Jones                 97 Mansfield, OH       2:00.79 
 34   4849 Wyatt Casey                   98 Kingsland, TX       2:00.81 
 35   1217 William Manneh                99 Greensboro, NC      2:00.88 
 36   5221 Shamal Sullivan               98 Mckinney, TX        2:00.93 
 37    227 Johnelle Joe                  98 Wilmington, DE      2:01.03 
 38   3729 Sonny Williams                97 Greensboro, NC      2:01.10 
 39   6876 Tolu Badmus                   99 Richmond, TX        2:01.12 
 40  10227 Terrance Sessoms              99 Jacksonville, FL    2:01.21 
 41   6888 James Santana                 97 Rosenberg, TX       2:01.25 
 42    708 Austin Eby                    99 Lutherville, MD     2:01.39 
 43   8577 Elias Pierce                  99 Missouri City, T    2:01.72 
 44   8172 Jesse Mcnary                  99 Allen, TX           2:01.78 
 45   2326 Kenneth Bolton III            99 South Riding, VA    2:01.79 
 46   8444 Anthony Clements              99 Philadelphia, PA    2:01.80 
 47     28 Spencer Shaw                  98 Orange Park, FL     2:01.81 
 48   3704 Chandelor Stamp               99 High Point, NC      2:01.84 
 49  10604 Cyrus Shy                     98 Houston, TX         2:01.89 
 50   5257 William Rone                  99 Arlington, TN       2:01.95 
 51  10650 Nick Jadach                   98 Medina, OH          2:02.08 
 52   4645 Anthony Brooks                98 Augusta, GA         2:02.27 
 53   4734 Gavin Davis                   99 Leander, TX         2:02.41 
 54   6310 Brandon Briscoe               99 Randallstown, MD    2:02.55 
 55   9211 Matthew Manns                 99 Fort Benning, GA    2:02.79 
 56    232 Dahmir Pearson                98 Wilmington, DE      2:02.85 
 57   5247 Sorre Bah                     99 Collierville, TN    2:03.24 
 58   9124 Tarin Nelson                  97 Paterson, NA        2:03.76 
 59   1429 Cody Mccahill                 98 Mooresville, NC     2:03.93 
 60   7738 James Masterson               97 Saint Louis, MO     2:04.03 
 61   4088 Duwayne Jones                 98 Roscoe, IL          2:04.24 
 62   4082 Jakiya Calvin                 99 Kankakee, IL        2:05.56 
 63   5820 Hunter Henderson              99 Topeka, KS          2:06.09 
 64   3576 Dante' Armstrong              98 Hattiesburg, MS     2:06.11 
 65   9121 Ephraim Kishen                98 Passaic, NA         2:06.22 
 66   9126 Jason Rodriguz                99 Paterson, NA        2:06.25 
 67   7487 Ryan Drenga                   97 Cocoa, FL           2:06.62 
 68   2743 Dorian Pittman                98 Jacksonville, FL    2:07.51 
 69   6524 Jalen McCoy                   99 Lorman, MS          2:07.70 
 70   6736 Elijah Robinson               98 Kansas City, MO     2:07.74 
 71   2739 Charles Mcphail               98 Jacksonville, FL    2:07.86 
 72   7784 Elias Seals                   98 Saint Louis, MO     2:07.88 
 73   6358 Dominique Bynum               98 Kansas City, MO     2:08.33 
 74   3808 Owen Pellegrin                99 Houma, LA           2:08.39 
 75  10085 Ashton Howell                 99 Graceville, FL      2:08.86 
 76   7610 Abdullahi Abdi                98 St Louis, MO        2:09.69 
 77  10041 Austin Gourlay                99 Palm Bay, FL        2:09.99 
 78   7949 Chris Lucas                   99 Tallahassee, FL     2:10.56 
 79   3592 Jensey Gabin                  98 Haverhill, MA       2:10.85 
 80   1753 Demario Jordan                99 Columbus, OH        2:13.42 
 81  10190 Charles Proby III             99 El Mirage, AZ       2:14.15 
 82   4123 Michael-Evan James            98 Wellington, FL      2:17.41 
 83   1665 Arthur Pulphus                99 Beachwood, OH       2:22.50 
 84   2564 Breyon Manuel                 99 East Saint Louis         NT 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old (84)
===============================================================================
    National:  1:49.78  8/1/2012    Charles Jones, Ferguson, MO                
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5608 Cameron Cooper                99 Detroit, MI         1:53.22 
  2   5619 De'Karyea Freeman             98 Detroit, MI         1:53.51 
  3   4220 Matthew Hernandez             99 San Antonio, TX     1:55.59 
  4   5251 Colin Jones                   99 Collierville, TN    1:55.63 
  5     21 Cameron Dill                  99 Orange Park, FL     1:56.35 
  6   1499 Kamil Jihad                   99 Chester, PA         1:57.09 
  7    156 Josh Branch                   97 Killeen, TX         1:57.16 
  8  10801 Daveigh Brooks                97 Burlington, NJ      1:57.30 
  9   6876 Tolu Badmus                   99 Richmond, TX        1:58.22 
 10  10197 Jonathan Respress             99 Stockbridge, GA     1:58.25 
 11   3622 Jared Hamilton                98 Grand Prairie, T    1:58.65 
 12   2569 Sanchez Rhodes                98 East Saint Louis    1:58.95 
 13   4763 Reece Bowman                  99 Mansfield, TX       1:58.97 
 14   5636 Derrick Reid                  97 Detroit, MI         1:59.02 
 15   5253 Keaton Jones                  99 Collierville, TN    1:59.03 
 16   8443 Jacob Claricurzio             99 Doylestown, PA      1:59.05 
 17    704 Tyler Dash                    98 Baltimore, MD       1:59.22 
 18   2205 Cameron Neely                 99 Desoto, TX          1:59.43 
 19   1014 Keshawn Jones                 97 Mansfield, OH       1:59.47 
 20   9305 Randy Carter Jr               98 Baton Rouge, LA     1:59.62 
 21   8553 Travis Jacobs                 99 Humble, TX          1:59.91 
 22  10205 Aaron Robinson                99 Brandywine, MD      1:59.99 
 23  10650 Nick Jadach                   98 Medina, OH          2:00.02 
 24    708 Austin Eby                    99 Lutherville, MD     2:00.12 
 25   7813 Marcus Abdul                  98 Atlanta, GA         2:00.21 
 26   1583 Jordan Booker                 97 Rosenberg, TX       2:00.48 
 27   6916 Caleb Devereaux               98 Pearland, TX        2:00.52 
 28    227 Johnelle Joe                  98 Wilmington, DE      2:00.68 
 29   4645 Anthony Brooks                98 Augusta, GA         2:00.98 
 30   6893 Christopher Wise              99 Richmond, TX        2:01.09 
 31     28 Spencer Shaw                  98 Orange Park, FL     2:01.55 
 32   2564 Breyon Manuel                 99 East Saint Louis    2:01.64 
 33    232 Dahmir Pearson                98 Wilmington, DE      2:01.66 
 34   4112 Colby Clark                   99 Decatur, GA         2:01.66 
 35   8172 Jesse Mcnary                  99 Allen, TX           2:01.72 
 36   6888 James Santana                 97 Rosenberg, TX       2:01.86 
 37  10227 Terrance Sessoms              99 Jacksonville, FL    2:02.79 
 38   6622 Kyle Bailey                   99 Spring, TX          2:02.88 
 39   5257 William Rone                  99 Arlington, TN       2:02.92 
 40  10604 Cyrus Shy                     98 Houston, TX         2:03.18 
 41   5221 Shamal Sullivan               98 Mckinney, TX        2:03.55 
 42   2636 Joseph Mercier                98 White Lake, MI      2:03.58 
 43   1217 William Manneh                99 Greensboro, NC      2:03.74 
 44  10052 Matthew Griffiths             98 Sulphur, LA         2:03.74 
 45  10613 Dash Dobar                    99 Livonia, MI         2:04.03 
 46   3704 Chandelor Stamp               99 High Point, NC      2:04.09 
 47   4849 Wyatt Casey                   98 Kingsland, TX       2:04.21 
 48   5247 Sorre Bah                     99 Collierville, TN    2:04.86 
 49   9211 Matthew Manns                 99 Fort Benning, GA    2:05.20 
 50   3729 Sonny Williams                97 Greensboro, NC      2:05.41 
 51   4123 Michael-Evan James            98 Wellington, FL      2:05.41 
 52   8577 Elias Pierce                  99 Missouri City, T    2:05.64 
 53   7784 Elias Seals                   98 Saint Louis, MO     2:06.39 
 54   9124 Tarin Nelson                  97 Paterson, NA        2:06.46 
 55   4088 Duwayne Jones                 98 Roscoe, IL          2:06.70 
 56   2326 Kenneth Bolton III            99 South Riding, VA    2:06.76 
 57   4082 Jakiya Calvin                 99 Kankakee, IL        2:06.77 
 58   6524 Jalen McCoy                   99 Lorman, MS          2:07.31 
 59   3808 Owen Pellegrin                99 Houma, LA           2:07.72 
 60   1435 Canoy Tyree                   99 Charlotte, NC       2:08.42 
 61   1429 Cody Mccahill                 98 Mooresville, NC     2:08.52 
 62   8444 Anthony Clements              99 Philadelphia, PA    2:09.06 
 63   9121 Ephraim Kishen                98 Passaic, NA         2:09.15 
 64   2739 Charles Mcphail               98 Jacksonville, FL    2:09.72 
 65  10085 Ashton Howell                 99 Graceville, FL      2:09.81 
 66   8726 Xavier Wolf                   99 Spring, TX          2:09.89 
 67   4734 Gavin Davis                   99 Leander, TX         2:10.15 
 68   6310 Brandon Briscoe               99 Randallstown, MD    2:10.77 
 69   6736 Elijah Robinson               98 Kansas City, MO     2:11.62 
 70   7738 James Masterson               97 Saint Louis, MO     2:13.37 
 71   7949 Chris Lucas                   99 Tallahassee, FL     2:14.01 
 72   7487 Ryan Drenga                   97 Cocoa, FL           2:14.23 
 73   1753 Demario Jordan                99 Columbus, OH        2:17.47 
 74   2743 Dorian Pittman                98 Jacksonville, FL    2:20.37 
 75   7610 Abdullahi Abdi                98 St Louis, MO        2:22.92 
 76  10041 Austin Gourlay                99 Palm Bay, FL        2:25.23 
 77   1665 Arthur Pulphus                99 Beachwood, OH       2:26.59 
 78  10190 Charles Proby III             99 El Mirage, AZ            NT 
 79   9126 Jason Rodriguz                99 Paterson, NA             NT 
 80   6358 Dominique Bynum               98 Kansas City, MO          NT 
 81   8972 Kenneth Lange                 98 Houston, TX              NT 
 82   3576 Dante' Armstrong              98 Hattiesburg, MS          NT 
 83   3592 Jensey Gabin                  98 Haverhill, MA            NT 
 84   5820 Hunter Henderson              99 Topeka, KS               NT 
 
Event 90  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old (71)
===============================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National:  3:51.4h  1980        John Hinton, Danville, VA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5608 Cameron Cooper                99 Detroit, MI         4:00.58 
  2   5619 De'Karyea Freeman             98 Detroit, MI         4:02.88 
  3   1499 Kamil Jihad                   99 Chester, PA         4:09.67 
  4   5636 Derrick Reid                  97 Detroit, MI         4:11.43 
  5   5510 Anthony Pena                  99 East Moline, IL     4:11.58 
  6   6929 Zion Walker                   99 Houston, TX         4:12.12 
  7   5820 Hunter Henderson              99 Topeka, KS          4:12.27 
  8    227 Johnelle Joe                  98 Wilmington, DE      4:12.99 
  9  10227 Terrance Sessoms              99 Jacksonville, FL    4:13.37 
 10   3792 Dylan Miller                  99 Overland Park, K    4:13.81 
 11   9067 Parker Phillips               99 Eden Prairie, MN    4:14.35 
 12   9305 Randy Carter Jr               98 Baton Rouge, LA     4:14.42 
 13   9914 Key Alfred                    99 Carencro, LA        4:15.23 
 14   9126 Jason Rodriguz                99 Paterson, NA        4:15.48 
 15   9269 Tyler Braswell                98 Texarkana, AR       4:15.60 
 16   3622 Jared Hamilton                98 Grand Prairie, T    4:15.84 
 17   6916 Caleb Devereaux               98 Pearland, TX        4:15.94 
 18   8930 William Devany                99 Katy, TX            4:16.25 
 19   9121 Ephraim Kishen                98 Passaic, NA         4:17.01 
 20   8108 Michael Campbell              99 Houston, tx         4:17.03 
 21   7813 Marcus Abdul                  98 Atlanta, GA         4:17.58 
 22   9010 Jordan Vance                  99 Richmond, TX        4:17.59 
 23   3623 Jaron Hamilton                98 Grand Prairie, T    4:17.76 
 24   8577 Elias Pierce                  99 Missouri City, T    4:18.15 
 25    710 Ablel Gebreselase             98 Baltimore, MD       4:18.70 
 26   5684 Isaiah Thomas                 97 Philadelphia, PA    4:18.84 
 27  10613 Dash Dobar                    99 Livonia, MI         4:18.87 
 28     47 Tamron Thornburg              99 Shawnee Mission,    4:18.89 
 29  10223 Evan Schmeizer                98 Ocean City, NJ      4:19.83 
 30  10034 Antwain George II             99 Fort Worth, TX      4:21.45 
 31  10052 Matthew Griffiths             98 Sulphur, LA         4:22.04 
 32   6145 Duandre Fontenot              98 Houston, TX         4:22.07 
 33   5251 Colin Jones                   99 Collierville, TN    4:22.47 
 34   3631 Oscar Tolentino               99 Grand Prairie, T    4:22.50 
 35   8444 Anthony Clements              99 Philadelphia, PA    4:22.88 
 36   7211 Anthony Benites               99 Atascosa, TX        4:23.01 
 37   9124 Tarin Nelson                  97 Paterson, NA        4:23.05 
 38   4112 Colby Clark                   99 Decatur, GA         4:23.55 
 39  10808 Aaron Cooper                  98 Willingboro, NJ     4:23.82 
 40    478 Martin Harding                99 Dallas, TX          4:24.15 
 41   2739 Charles Mcphail               98 Jacksonville, FL    4:24.24 
 42   5257 William Rone                  99 Arlington, TN       4:24.45 
 43  10087 Oliver Huffman                98 Augusta, GA         4:24.84 
 44   3560 Ethan Gray                    99 Bel Air, MD         4:25.10 
 45   4471 Christopher Huck              98 Desoto, TX          4:25.20 
 46   2671 Marquez Lemon                 97 Stone Mountain,     4:26.13 
 47   5253 Keaton Jones                  99 Collierville, TN    4:26.44 
 48  10162 Eddie Navarrete               97 Laredo, TX          4:29.03 
 49   7780 Clinton Heffner               98 Florissant, MO      4:29.11 
 50  10602 Peter Dulworth                97 Houston, TX         4:29.34 
 51  10810 Augustus Gyamti               97 Willingboro, NJ     4:29.47 
 52   3384 Filmon Beyene                 98 Houston, TX         4:29.64 
 53  10821 Koodsha Manjaro               99 Burlington, NJ      4:31.33 
 54   2811 Zebedee Lunsford              98 Oxford, AL          4:31.39 
 55   5247 Sorre Bah                     99 Collierville, TN    4:31.56 
 56   3808 Owen Pellegrin                99 Houma, LA           4:31.61 
 57    538 Zachary De Craene             99 Lisle, IL           4:31.78 
 58   2002 Shalon Ferguson               99 Newark, DE          4:33.07 
 59   9928 Steven Bell                   99 Charlotte, NC       4:33.57 
 60   9119 Jerimaiah Goodwin             98 Paterson, NA        4:36.15 
 61   3704 Chandelor Stamp               99 High Point, NC      4:36.78 
 62   7610 Abdullahi Abdi                98 St Louis, MO        4:41.40 
 63   1751 William Dixon                 99 Columbus, OH        4:44.69 
 64   5994 Rakeem Bluitt                 98 Gary, IN