Licensed to AAU National Championships-Club Champ - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2016 AAU National Club Championships - 7/10/2016 to 7/16/2016         
                                  Orlando, FL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.29  7/4/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away Track            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua             15.11Q -0.6  9 
  2  1340 Kimberly Henry      08 Hydel United             15.26Q -1.6  4 
  3  1343 Alexia Latore       08 Hydel United             15.34Q -0.7  1 
  4  4232 Juliah Bolden       09 Wtc                      15.39Q -0.9  8 
  5   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho             15.44Q -1.1  7 
  6  2880 Justine Wilson      08 Quiet Fire T             15.78Q -0.7 10 
  7  1759 Angel White         08 Mallery Chal             16.02Q -0.9  5 
  8  2796 Galilea Torres      08 PURI                     16.04Q -0.4 11 
  9  3040 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jags Tra             16.14Q -1.7  3 
 10   462 Kennedy Williams    08 Charlotte He             16.16Q -0.7  2 
 11  3485 Talisse Patterson   08 The Gainesvi             16.27Q -1.3  6 
 12   419 Peyton Castell      08 Castell                  15.54q -0.7  1 
 13  3729 Auryanna Jones      08 Tri-City Rel             16.23q -0.9  5 
 14  2168 Amira Banks         08 Mt. Airy Tra             16.26q -1.1  7 
 15  4123 Aniya Cooper        08 Wee Sports               16.30q -1.3  6 
 16   736 Ramaya Johnson      09 Dallas Blaze             16.37q -0.7 10 
 17  2063 Kamryn Tatum        08 Michigan Mus             16.40q -0.7  2 
 18  1129 Lailani Washington  08 Florida Expr             16.46q -0.4 11 
 19  1211 Brianna Reynolds    08 G-Force                  16.48q -1.6  4 
 20   936 Sana Stanton        08 Elite Speed              16.49q -0.9  5  16.482
 21   643 Graciela Del Rosar  08 Cupey Track              16.49q -0.4 11  16.487
 22  2311 Jeryn James         08 Need4Speed               16.52q -0.7  2 
 23  3486 Tionna Wilkinson    08 The Gainesvi             16.56q -0.4 11 
 24  3317 Lenee Barbary       09 Strong arm e             16.57q -0.9  8 
 25  2048 Sheridan Beal       08 Michigan Mus             16.66  -0.4 11 
 26   739 Kendra Miller       09 Dallas Blaze             16.72  -0.7  1 
 27  1361 Raegan Kutob        08 I5 Elite                 16.76  -1.6  4 
 28  3001 Laryn Coleman       08 Running For              16.77  -1.3  6 
 29  1363 Mariah Marshall     08 I5 Elite                 16.79  -0.7 10  16.782
 30  2054 Gabrielle Garth     08 Michigan Mus             16.79  -0.9  5  16.790
 31  1744 Zenobia Witt        09 MACKTRACK EL             16.84  -0.7 10 
 32   735 Zaniya Douglas      09 Dallas Blaze             16.90  -0.7 10 
 33  1880 Madison Armstrong   08 memphis Jets             16.92  -0.9  8 
 34  2934 J'Kaiyah Rolle      09 Roadrunners              16.99  -1.1  7 
 35   381 Janaiya St.Remy     08 Broward Road             17.05  -0.6  9 
 36  1468 Natalia Thompson    08 Jaguar Track             17.12  -0.6  9 
 37  3210 Ziya Borne          08 St John Lege             17.27  -0.7  2 
 38  1364 Naomi Mason         08 I5 Elite                 17.56  -0.6  9 
 39  4064 Kelsey Philibert    09 Vo2max Track             17.59  -0.4 11 
 40  2441 Ky'Masia Perry      08 North Centra             17.65  -0.4 11 
 41   420 Kayden Dennis       10 Central Flor             17.68  -1.6  4 
 42  1769 Jayla Barnes        08 Manatee Must             17.71  -1.1  7 
 43  2026 Lamyyah Howard      08 Miami Tornad             17.72  -0.7 10 
 44   270 Jailynne Ware       08 Austin Strid             17.74  -0.4 11 
 45  3649 Josslynn Grimsley   08 Trackstarz T             17.85  -0.9  5 
 46   422 Ava Jones           08 Central Flor             17.95  -0.9  8 
 47  2289 Brianna Shepherd    08 Mysprintclub             18.04  -0.9  8 
 48  2025 Simmira Chesnut     08 Miami Tornad             18.28  -1.3  6 
 49  3212 Chani Cammon        09 St John Lege             18.46  -1.7  3 
 50  2247 Laniyah Tyree       10 Mustangs Tra             18.50  -0.6  9 
 51  1946 Xionne Mcfall-Edwa  08 Metropolis T             18.58  -1.3  6 
 52   806 Kaliannah Mcmillan  09 E.O.T.O. Eli             18.74  -1.7  3 
 53  2548 Laila Johnson       08 Panthers Eli             18.89  -0.7 10 
 54   601 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets T.C.              19.11  -0.6  9 
 55   264 Alani Leffall       08 Austin Strid             19.16  -0.7  1 
 56  4094 Jada Parker         11 Warriors Tra             19.21  -0.6  9 
 57  3762 Princess Bell       10 Unattached              X19.24  -1.7  3 
 58  2062 Layla Sharif        09 Michigan Mus             19.31  -0.9  8 
 59  1643 Kendall Aska        10 Lightning tr             19.43  -1.3  6 
 60  1781 Tiye Williams       11 Manatee Must             19.49  -1.7  3 
 61  2909 Mikyla Thompson     08 Ridgecrest R             19.60  -0.9  5 
 62  1984 Queen Candace Moor  09 Miami Garden             19.64  -1.7  3 
 63  1049 Skylar Bolden       08 First State              20.12  -1.1  7 
 64  2699 Dasia Watts         09 Press Park T             20.29  -0.4 11 
 65   316 Malaya Randall      08 Blazin Raven             20.42  -0.7 10 
 66  3221 Kyndra Gray         09 St John Lege             20.95  -1.1  7 
 67   271 Zoe Ware            09 Austin Strid             20.98  -0.6  9 
 68   604 Paige Singleton     09 Comets T.C.              21.01  -1.1  7 
 69    79 Kyleigh Byrnes      08 727 Youth Tr             21.37  -1.6  4 
 70   265 Kharia Pitts        10 Austin Strid             21.57  -1.7  3 
 71    83 Addison Martin      08 727 Youth Tr             22.29  -0.9  5 
 72  4061 Maliah King         11 Vo2max Track             23.21  -0.7  1 
 73  1510 Aminah Creighton    09 Kappa Diamon             23.97  -0.7  2 
 74  3220 Kaci Gray           11 St John Lege             23.99  -0.6  9 
 75   262 Jakayla James       09 Austin Strid             25.09  -1.6  4 
 76   297 Selena Wesley       11 Bedford Spri             27.16  -0.7 10 
 --  2762 Yadielis Colon      08 PURI                       DNS  -0.7  2 
 --  1688 A'Niyah Brown       08 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  1690 Jocelyn Goodwin     09 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.9  8 
 --  2561 Daniyah Hodges      09 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.9  5 
 --  2400 Jazmine Mcintyre-P  08 Next Level T               DNS  -0.7  2 
 --  1695 Skielar Prier       08 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.1  7 
 --  1698 Lauren Williams     09 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.6  4 
 --   513 Aveiona Parmer      09 City of Anni               DNS  -0.9  8 
 --  2893 Kennasia Johnson    09 Richmond Hea               DNS  -0.7  2 
 --  1580 Imani Bey           10 Legion OF ZO               DNS  -0.7  1 
 --   770 Arianna Montgomery  08 Delaware Eli               DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  2686 Braliyah Harris     10 Press Park T               DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  2678 Khai Brown          09 Press Park T               DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  2687 Briana Harris       09 Press Park T               DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.29  7/4/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away Track            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua             14.70Q -0.7  3 
  2  4232 Juliah Bolden       09 Wtc                      15.03Q -1.1  1 
  3  1340 Kimberly Henry      08 Hydel United             15.13Q -1.0  2 
  4  1343 Alexia Latore       08 Hydel United             15.15Q -1.1  1 
  5  2880 Justine Wilson      08 Quiet Fire T             15.27Q -0.7  3 
  6   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho             15.67Q -1.0  2 
  7   419 Peyton Castell      08 Castell                  15.58q -0.7  3 
  8  1759 Angel White         08 Mallery Chal             15.73q -0.7  3 
  9  2168 Amira Banks         08 Mt. Airy Tra             15.81  -1.0  2 
 10  3040 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jags Tra             15.88  -1.1  1 
 11   462 Kennedy Williams    08 Charlotte He             15.94  -1.1  1 
 12  3485 Talisse Patterson   08 The Gainesvi             15.99  -1.0  2 
 13  4123 Aniya Cooper        08 Wee Sports               16.01  -1.1  1 
 14  2796 Galilea Torres      08 PURI                     16.22  -1.0  2 
 15  1211 Brianna Reynolds    08 G-Force                  16.27  -0.7  3 
 16   936 Sana Stanton        08 Elite Speed              16.44  -1.0  2 
 17   736 Ramaya Johnson      09 Dallas Blaze             16.50  -1.1  1 
 18   643 Graciela Del Rosar  08 Cupey Track              16.51  -1.1  1 
 19  1129 Lailani Washington  08 Florida Expr             16.75  -0.7  3 
 20  2063 Kamryn Tatum        08 Michigan Mus             17.03  -1.0  2 
 21  3317 Lenee Barbary       09 Strong arm e             17.45  -0.7  3 
 22  3486 Tionna Wilkinson    08 The Gainesvi             17.48  -1.0  2 
 23  3729 Auryanna Jones      08 Tri-City Rel             17.90  -0.7  3 
 --  2311 Jeryn James         08 Need4Speed                 DNS  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.29  7/4/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua             14.88  -0.8 
  2  4232 Juliah Bolden       09 Wtc                      14.89  -0.8 
  3  1343 Alexia Latore       08 Hydel United             15.07  -0.8  15.066
  4  1340 Kimberly Henry      08 Hydel United             15.07  -0.8  15.069
  5  2880 Justine Wilson      08 Quiet Fire T             15.40  -0.8 
  6  1759 Angel White         08 Mallery Chal             15.49  -0.8 
  7   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho             15.82  -0.8 
  8   419 Peyton Castell      08 Castell                  15.87  -0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 29.86  7/18/2015   Destiny Castell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua             30.80Q -0.4  8 
  2  1340 Kimberly Henry      08 Hydel United             31.15Q -0.8  7 
  3  4232 Juliah Bolden       09 Wtc                      31.82Q -0.4  3 
  4  3040 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jags Tra             32.21Q -1.2  2 
  5  1759 Angel White         08 Mallery Chal             32.34Q -0.5  9 
  6  2880 Justine Wilson      08 Quiet Fire T             32.61Q -0.5  6 
  7   419 Peyton Castell      08 Castell                  32.63Q -0.2  5 
  8  1129 Lailani Washington  08 Florida Expr             33.83Q  0.1 10 
  9  1361 Raegan Kutob        08 I5 Elite                 34.32Q -0.7  1  34.318
 10  3317 Lenee Barbary       09 Strong arm e             34.85Q -1.2  4 
 11  1343 Alexia Latore       08 Hydel United             31.44q -0.4  8 
 12   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho             31.99q -0.8  7 
 13  3485 Talisse Patterson   08 The Gainesvi             32.77q -0.5  6 
 14  2168 Amira Banks         08 Mt. Airy Tra             33.28q -0.4  8 
 15   462 Kennedy Williams    08 Charlotte He             33.33q -0.5  9 
 16  3729 Auryanna Jones      08 Tri-City Rel             33.45q -0.5  6 
 17  4123 Aniya Cooper        08 Wee Sports               33.65q -0.4  8 
 18  2796 Galilea Torres      08 PURI                     33.71q -0.5  6 
 19  1211 Brianna Reynolds    08 G-Force                  33.80q -1.2  2 
 20  2789 Dianelys Rodriguez  08 PURI                     33.81q -0.4  8 
 21   936 Sana Stanton        08 Elite Speed              33.95q -0.4  3 
 22  1688 A'Niyah Brown       08 Louisiana ST             34.01q -0.2  5 
 23  3486 Tionna Wilkinson    08 The Gainesvi             34.10q -0.4  3 
 24  1363 Mariah Marshall     08 I5 Elite                 34.32q -1.2  2  34.313
 25   736 Ramaya Johnson      09 Dallas Blaze             34.62  -0.4  3 
 26   743 Amaya Sowells       08 Dallas Blaze             34.65  -0.5  9 
 27  2311 Jeryn James         08 Need4Speed               34.68  -0.4  3 
 28   739 Kendra Miller       09 Dallas Blaze             34.73  -0.5  9 
 29  1744 Zenobia Witt        09 MACKTRACK EL             34.74  -0.4  8 
 30  1880 Madison Armstrong   08 memphis Jets             35.10  -0.4  3 
 31  3001 Laryn Coleman       08 Running For              35.12  -0.2  5 
 32   381 Janaiya St.Remy     08 Broward Road             35.33   0.1 10 
 33  2934 J'Kaiyah Rolle      09 Roadrunners              35.38  -0.2  5 
 34  1364 Naomi Mason         08 I5 Elite                 35.43  -0.8  7 
 35   420 Kayden Dennis       10 Central Flor             35.52  -0.2  5 
 36   735 Zaniya Douglas      09 Dallas Blaze             35.64  -0.4  8 
 37  1468 Natalia Thompson    08 Jaguar Track             35.84  -0.5  6 
 38  2964 Ja-Cori Willis      08 Roanoke Vall             36.15  -0.4  8 
 39  3603 Branaya Gouch       08 Track Georgi             36.26  -0.8  7 
 40  4064 Kelsey Philibert    09 Vo2max Track             36.28   0.1 10 
 41  2594 Layla Norman        08 Peak Perform             36.44  -0.5  6 
 42   422 Ava Jones           08 Central Flor             36.46  -1.2  2 
 43  1769 Jayla Barnes        08 Manatee Must             36.53  -1.2  2 
 44  3210 Ziya Borne          08 St John Lege             36.80  -0.8  7 
 45  3600 Lorece Brown        08 Track Georgi             36.87  -1.2  4 
 46  1514 Raniya Wescott      08 Kappa Diamon             36.96  -0.4  3 
 47   270 Jailynne Ware       08 Austin Strid             37.08  -0.5  6 
 48  2441 Ky'Masia Perry      08 North Centra             37.10  -0.8  7 
 49  2060 Aubrie Robbins      08 Michigan Mus             37.29  -0.5  9 
 50  2687 Briana Harris       09 Press Park T             37.38  -1.2  4 
 51  2054 Gabrielle Garth     08 Michigan Mus             37.41  -0.5  9 
 52  3649 Josslynn Grimsley   08 Trackstarz T             38.01  -0.5  6 
 53  2400 Jazmine Mcintyre-P  08 Next Level T             38.08  -0.2  5 
 54  2171 Amirah Crabbe       09 Mt. Airy Tra             38.14   0.1 10 
 55  2678 Khai Brown          09 Press Park T             38.72   0.1 10 
 56  3212 Chani Cammon        09 St John Lege             39.41  -0.4  3 
 57    32 Nevaeh Mackey       10 3 P A Stalli             39.80   0.1 10 
 58  1737 Malanya Gaines      09 MACKTRACK EL             39.96  -0.7  1 
 59   264 Alani Leffall       08 Austin Strid             40.19  -1.2  2 
 60  2548 Laila Johnson       08 Panthers Eli             40.48  -1.2  4 
 61  2247 Laniyah Tyree       10 Mustangs Tra             40.61  -0.5  6 
 62  1643 Kendall Aska        10 Lightning tr             40.64  -1.2  2 
 63  4094 Jada Parker         11 Warriors Tra             42.31  -0.7  1 
 64  1049 Skylar Bolden       08 First State              42.41  -0.2  5 
 65  3221 Kyndra Gray         09 St John Lege             42.99  -1.2  2 
 66  1781 Tiye Williams       11 Manatee Must             43.58  -1.2  2 
 67  2561 Daniyah Hodges      09 Pbc Tricity              44.29  -0.8  7 
 68   604 Paige Singleton     09 Comets T.C.              45.48  -0.7  1 
 69    79 Kyleigh Byrnes      08 727 Youth Tr             45.73  -0.2  5 
 70   265 Kharia Pitts        10 Austin Strid             47.67  -0.4  8 
 71  1645 Caroline Caughey    10 Lightning tr             47.91  -0.7  1 
 72  4061 Maliah King         11 Vo2max Track             49.97  -0.7  1 
 73   262 Jakayla James       09 Austin Strid             49.99   0.1 10 
 74  1510 Aminah Creighton    09 Kappa Diamon             51.52  -0.5  9 
 75  3220 Kaci Gray           11 St John Lege             53.51  -0.7  1 
 --  3505 Nevaya Green        08 The Wings Tr               DNS  -1.2  4 
 --   770 Arianna Montgomery  08 Delaware Eli               DNS   0.1 10 
 --   601 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets T.C.                DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  1021 Jaya Bowick         08 Exchange Zon               DNS  -0.7  1 
 --   806 Kaliannah Mcmillan  09 E.O.T.O. Eli               DNS  -0.5  9 
 --   271 Zoe Ware            09 Austin Strid               DNS  -0.8  7 
 --  2762 Yadielis Colon      08 PURI                       DNS  -0.2  5 
 --   563 Savannah Dockery    09 College Park               DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  2026 Lamyyah Howard      08 Miami Tornad               DNS   0.1 10 
 --  2025 Simmira Chesnut     08 Miami Tornad               DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  2893 Kennasia Johnson    09 Richmond Hea               DNS  -0.5  9 
 --  2565 Chanyn Marshall     11 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  1695 Skielar Prier       08 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.7  1 
 --  1690 Jocelyn Goodwin     09 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  1698 Lauren Williams     09 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.8  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 29.86  7/18/2015   Destiny Castell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua             30.92Q -1.2  3 
  2  1343 Alexia Latore       08 Hydel United             31.43Q -2.3  2 
  3  4232 Juliah Bolden       09 Wtc                      32.19Q -1.0  1 
  4  1340 Kimberly Henry      08 Hydel United             31.59Q -2.3  2 
  5   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho             31.86Q -1.2  3 
  6   462 Kennedy Williams    08 Charlotte He             32.62Q -1.0  1 
  7  1759 Angel White         08 Mallery Chal             32.56q -2.3  2 
  8  2168 Amira Banks         08 Mt. Airy Tra             32.83q -2.3  2 
  9  3040 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jags Tra             32.97  -1.0  1 
 10  2880 Justine Wilson      08 Quiet Fire T             33.10  -1.2  3 
 11   419 Peyton Castell      08 Castell                  33.29  -1.2  3 
 12  3729 Auryanna Jones      08 Tri-City Rel             33.38  -1.0  1 
 13  1688 A'Niyah Brown       08 Louisiana ST             33.46  -1.0  1 
 14  3485 Talisse Patterson   08 The Gainesvi             33.61  -1.2  3 
 15  1211 Brianna Reynolds    08 G-Force                  34.47  -1.2  3 
 16  2796 Galilea Torres      08 PURI                     34.49  -1.2  3 
 17  1361 Raegan Kutob        08 I5 Elite                 34.76  -1.0  1 
 18  4123 Aniya Cooper        08 Wee Sports               34.85  -2.3  2 
 19  2789 Dianelys Rodriguez  08 PURI                     35.44  -2.3  2 
 20  3317 Lenee Barbary       09 Strong arm e             35.48  -1.0  1 
 21  3486 Tionna Wilkinson    08 The Gainesvi             35.51  -2.3  2 
 22  1363 Mariah Marshall     08 I5 Elite                 35.68  -1.2  3 
 23  1129 Lailani Washington  08 Florida Expr             35.81  -2.3  2 
 24   936 Sana Stanton        08 Elite Speed              37.07  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 29.86  7/18/2015   Destiny Castell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua             30.18  -0.3 
  2  1343 Alexia Latore       08 Hydel United             30.31  -0.3 
  3  1340 Kimberly Henry      08 Hydel United             31.07  -0.3 
  4  4232 Juliah Bolden       09 Wtc                      31.12  -0.3 
  5  1759 Angel White         08 Mallery Chal             31.31  -0.3 
  6   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho             31.46  -0.3 
  7   462 Kennedy Williams    08 Charlotte He             32.33  -0.3 
  8  2168 Amira Banks         08 Mt. Airy Tra             32.36  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:07.97  2003        Raymona Carryl, RISING STARS              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   489 Damira Allen        08 Chester Chee           1:09.17q  5 
  2   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho           1:10.68q  8 
  3  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua           1:12.02q  3 
  4  3040 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:15.18q  1 
  5  3505 Nevaya Green        08 The Wings Tr           1:15.81q  2 
  6  2880 Justine Wilson      08 Quiet Fire T           1:16.90q  1 
  7  1129 Lailani Washington  08 Florida Expr           1:17.39q  4 
  8  1211 Brianna Reynolds    08 G-Force                1:18.23q  7 
  9   743 Amaya Sowells       08 Dallas Blaze           1:18.73   3 
 10  1581 Iyndia Bey          08 Legion OF ZO           1:18.81   3 
 11   462 Kennedy Williams    08 Charlotte He           1:19.04   5 
 12  1744 Zenobia Witt        09 MACKTRACK EL           1:19.46   3 
 13  3317 Lenee Barbary       09 Strong arm e           1:19.51   2 
 14  1688 A'Niyah Brown       08 Louisiana ST           1:20.56   5 
 15  3485 Talisse Patterson   08 The Gainesvi           1:20.96   8 
 16  2063 Kamryn Tatum        08 Michigan Mus           1:21.18   1 
 17  2789 Dianelys Rodriguez  08 PURI                   1:21.28   7 
 18  2178 Mikiah Moore        09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:21.47   4 
 19  2061 Averie Robbins      08 Michigan Mus           1:21.63   5 
 20  2048 Sheridan Beal       08 Michigan Mus           1:21.90   5 
 21  1363 Mariah Marshall     08 I5 Elite               1:22.20   6 
 22  3600 Lorece Brown        08 Track Georgi           1:22.63   6 
 23  4123 Aniya Cooper        08 Wee Sports             1:23.19   7 
 24  1880 Madison Armstrong   08 memphis Jets           1:23.27   2 
 25  1468 Natalia Thompson    08 Jaguar Track           1:23.92   7 
 26  2964 Ja-Cori Willis      08 Roanoke Vall           1:24.48   4 
 27   494 Monea Earnest       09 Chester Chee           1:24.58   2 
 28  1514 Raniya Wescott      08 Kappa Diamon           1:24.97   4 
 29  3729 Auryanna Jones      08 Tri-City Rel           1:26.32   3 
 30  3603 Branaya Gouch       08 Track Georgi           1:27.00   6 
 31   497 Jahan Minter        08 Chester Chee           1:27.34   1 
 32   936 Sana Stanton        08 Elite Speed            1:27.36   2 
 33  2546 Catherine Alston    08 Panthers Eli           1:27.52   7 
 34  1455 Sahar Ahad          08 Jaguar Track           1:27.63   4 
 35   270 Jailynne Ware       08 Austin Strid           1:28.08   6 
 36  2171 Amirah Crabbe       09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:28.75   8 
 37  1737 Malanya Gaines      09 MACKTRACK EL           1:29.59   2 
 38   381 Janaiya St.Remy     08 Broward Road           1:29.92   3 
 39   340 Jillesia Flower     08 Boynton Beac           1:31.43   6 
 40  3212 Chani Cammon        09 St John Lege           1:32.31   8 
 41  1769 Jayla Barnes        08 Manatee Must           1:32.60   8 
 42    32 Nevaeh Mackey       10 3 P A Stalli           1:35.96   6 
 43  1914 Jacqueline Ramsey   08 Metro Eagles           1:37.08   8 
 44   490 Nyasia Allen        08 Chester Chee           1:39.15   6 
 45  1251 Khastity Herring    09 Greensboro B           1:39.37   3 
 46   601 Sanaa Edwards       09 Comets T.C.            1:39.62   1 
 47  3762 Princess Bell       10 Unattached            X1:40.74   7 
 48  3294 Legend Burns        09 Stars Expres           1:41.09   2 
 49  1645 Caroline Caughey    10 Lightning tr           1:42.00   1 
 50  1781 Tiye Williams       11 Manatee Must           1:42.14   5 
 51  3298 Ma'Yon Ward         08 Stars Expres           1:43.33   6 
 52  3221 Kyndra Gray         09 St John Lege           1:43.37   5 
 53  3591 Rhonny Lackey-Hasa  10 Track Elite            1:44.89   2 
 54    79 Kyleigh Byrnes      08 727 Youth Tr           1:45.67   1 
 55  4061 Maliah King         11 Vo2max Track           1:45.90   1 
 56  3220 Kaci Gray           11 St John Lege           2:07.30   7 
 57  3118 Riley Vaughn        08 Spartanburg            2:07.86   4 
 --  3486 Tionna Wilkinson    08 The Gainesvi               DNF   8 
 --  1698 Lauren Williams     09 Louisiana ST               DNS   8 
 --  1021 Jaya Bowick         08 Exchange Zon               DNS   4 
 --  1695 Skielar Prier       08 Louisiana ST               DNS   5 
 --  1690 Jocelyn Goodwin     09 Louisiana ST               DNS   4 
 --  3001 Laryn Coleman       08 Running For                DNS   8 
 --   563 Savannah Dockery    09 College Park               DNS   7 
 --  3047 Joy Dunlap          10 Shaldera Pan               DNS   6 
 --   770 Arianna Montgomery  08 Delaware Eli               DNS   7 
 --   513 Aveiona Parmer      09 City of Anni               DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:07.97  2003        Raymona Carryl, RISING STARS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   489 Damira Allen        08 Chester Chee           1:05.66# 
  2  1146 Amirat Temi Aganju  08 Flying Jagua           1:09.84  
  3   529 Jordan Johnson      09 City of Paho           1:10.09  
  4  1129 Lailani Washington  08 Florida Expr           1:16.45  
  5  1211 Brianna Reynolds    08 G-Force                1:17.95  
  6  3040 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jags Tra           1:19.38  
  7  3505 Nevaya Green        08 The Wings Tr           1:23.08  
 --  2880 Justine Wilson      08 Quiet Fire T               DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:35.90  7/13/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   489 Damira Allen        08 Chester Chee           2:35.90#  3 
  2  1581 Iyndia Bey          08 Legion OF ZO           2:55.92   3 
  3  1455 Sahar Ahad          08 Jaguar Track           3:00.11   3 
  4  4058 Kenese Irish-Bramb  08 Vo2max Track           3:01.91   3 
  5   494 Monea Earnest       09 Chester Chee           3:04.07   3 
  6  4026 Sofia Lopes         08 Valley Viper           3:06.93   3 
  7  3505 Nevaya Green        08 The Wings Tr           3:08.13   3 
  8   497 Jahan Minter        08 Chester Chee           3:08.76   3 
  9  3010 Chabraeya Wilson    08 Running For            3:08.77   3 
 10  2178 Mikiah Moore        09 Mt. Airy Tra           3:09.07   3 
 11  2061 Averie Robbins      08 Michigan Mus           3:10.29   2 
 12   340 Jillesia Flower     08 Boynton Beac           3:11.76   2 
 13   490 Nyasia Allen        08 Chester Chee           3:16.28   2 
 14   342 Erryana Kennedy     08 Boynton Beac           3:16.44   2 
 15  2546 Catherine Alston    08 Panthers Eli           3:16.50   3 
 16   486 Mia Abrego          10 Chatsworth C           3:17.22   2 
 17  2938 Jasmine Thompson    09 Roadrunners            3:17.62   1 
 18  4074 Sky Williams        08 Vo2max Track           3:18.27   2 
 19  1757 Laylah Smith        08 Mallery Chal           3:20.36   2 
 20  4196 Baeliy Stalnecker   08 Wings Of Ski           3:20.63   2 
 21  2171 Amirah Crabbe       09 Mt. Airy Tra           3:25.23   2 
 22  3293 Legacy Burns        09 Stars Expres           3:25.79   1 
 23  3600 Lorece Brown        08 Track Georgi           3:26.28   3 
 24    86 Reyne Szabla        08 727 Youth Tr           3:27.45   1 
 25  1271 Madelyn Nadaskay    08 Hardee Sole            3:28.80   1 
 26    55 Jaden Bruner        09 513 Elite Tr           3:33.24   2 
 27  1287 Mckinley Edwards    09 Haverhill El           3:36.81   1 
 28  4028 Jasmine Ochoa       08 Valley Viper           3:37.17   2 
 29  2549 Taylor Jones        09 Panthers Eli           3:40.11   2 
 30  1914 Jacqueline Ramsey   08 Metro Eagles           3:43.87   1 
 31  1251 Khastity Herring    09 Greensboro B           3:46.45   1 
 32  4071 Aisha Wajid         10 Vo2max Track           3:46.57   1 
 33  1645 Caroline Caughey    10 Lightning tr           3:57.02   1 
 34  3047 Joy Dunlap          10 Shaldera Pan           4:00.27   1 
 35  1984 Queen Candace Moor  09 Miami Garden           4:04.77   1 
 --  1021 Jaya Bowick         08 Exchange Zon               DNS   3 
 --  3298 Ma'Yon Ward         08 Stars Expres               DNS   1 
 --  3296 Jerquria Johnson    08 Stars Expres               DNS   1 
 --  3591 Rhonny Lackey-Hasa  10 Track Elite                DNS   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:20.81  7/14/2016   Damira Allen, Chester Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Damira Allen        08 Chester Chee           5:20.81# 
  2  1455 Sahar Ahad          08 Jaguar Track           5:59.20  
  3  4058 Kenese Irish-Bramb  08 Vo2max Track           6:02.38  
  4   494 Monea Earnest       09 Chester Chee           6:16.27  
  5  3010 Chabraeya Wilson    08 Running For            6:20.27  
  6  4026 Sofia Lopes         08 Valley Viper           6:25.41  
  7  1757 Laylah Smith        08 Mallery Chal           6:28.92  
  8  3296 Jerquria Johnson    08 Stars Expres           6:30.07  
  9   486 Mia Abrego          10 Chatsworth C           6:31.65  
 10  2546 Catherine Alston    08 Panthers Eli           6:35.34  
 11  2938 Jasmine Thompson    09 Roadrunners            6:39.97  
 12   340 Jillesia Flower     08 Boynton Beac           6:41.29  
 13  4196 Baeliy Stalnecker   08 Wings Of Ski           6:43.71  
 14  4074 Sky Williams        08 Vo2max Track           6:43.96  
 15    86 Reyne Szabla        08 727 Youth Tr           6:45.64  
 16   342 Erryana Kennedy     08 Boynton Beac           6:47.07  
 17  1271 Madelyn Nadaskay    08 Hardee Sole            6:56.60  
 18  4071 Aisha Wajid         10 Vo2max Track           6:58.60  
 19   490 Nyasia Allen        08 Chester Chee           7:07.97  
 20    55 Jaden Bruner        09 513 Elite Tr           7:08.89  
 21  1287 Mckinley Edwards    09 Haverhill El           7:11.25  
 22  4028 Jasmine Ochoa       08 Valley Viper           7:32.24  
 23  1914 Jacqueline Ramsey   08 Metro Eagles           8:56.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:02.10  7/17/2011   Pompano Xpress TC, Pompano Xpress         
                         Z Blake, K Castro, M Simmons, C Whittingham       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        1:04.11  
     1) 743 Amaya Sowells 08            2) 739 Kendra Miller 09           
     3) 736 Ramaya Johnson 09           4) 735 Zaniya Douglas 09          
  2 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   1:07.49  
     1) 2060 Aubrie Robbins 08          2) 2054 Gabrielle Garth 08        
     3) 2063 Kamryn Tatum 08            4) 2048 Sheridan Beal 08          
  3 Stars Express Elite  'A'                            1:09.66  
     1) 3296 Jerquria Johnson 08        2) 3293 Legacy Burns 09           
     3) 3294 Legend Burns 09            4) 3298 Ma'Yon Ward 08            
  4 Vo2max Track Club Inc.  'A'                         1:11.16  
     1) 4071 Aisha Wajid 10             2) 4064 Kelsey Philibert 09       
     3) 4058 Kenese Irish-Bramble 08    4) 4074 Sky Williams 08           
  5 Press Park Track Club  'A'                          1:14.72  
     1) 2686 Braliyah Harris 10         2) 2687 Briana Harris 09          
     3) 2699 Dasia Watts 09             4) 2678 Khai Brown 09             
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13-09.25  7/6/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1343 Alexia Latore       08 Hydel United          12-05.25   0.9     3.79m 
  2  1340 Kimberly Henry      08 Hydel United          12-01.00   1.4     3.68m 
  3  2168 Amira Banks         08 Mt. Airy Tra          11-01.75   1.7     3.39m 
  4   643 Graciela Del Rosar  08 Cupey Track           10-08.25  +0.0     3.25m 
  5  1361 Raegan Kutob        08 I5 Elite              10-06.75   1.4     3.21m 
  6  2441 Ky'Masia Perry      08 North Centra          10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
  7  2311 Jeryn James         08 Need4Speed            10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
  8  2594 Layla Norman        08 Peak Perform          10-00.25  -0.1     3.05m 
  9   806 Kaliannah Mcmillan  09 E.O.T.O. Eli           8-08.00  -0.3     2.64m 
 10  2061 Averie Robbins      08 Michigan Mus           8-07.00   0.7     2.61m 
 11  4196 Baeliy Stalnecker   08 Wings Of Ski           8-05.75  +0.0     2.58m 
 12  2289 Brianna Shepherd    08 Mysprintclub           8-05.25   1.8     2.57m 
 13  4026 Sofia Lopes         08 Valley Viper           8-04.25   2.8     2.54m 
 13  2060 Aubrie Robbins      08 Michigan Mus           8-04.25  -1.0     2.54m 
 15  2731 Isabella Morgan     08 Pure Talent            8-03.50  +0.0     2.52m 
 16   422 Ava Jones           08 Central Flor           8-01.75  +0.0     2.48m 
 17   434 Gianna Ojeda        08 Central Flor           7-11.25   2.2     2.41m 
 18   342 Erryana Kennedy     08 Boynton Beac           7-10.50   1.4     2.40m 
 19   420 Kayden Dennis       10 Central Flor           7-08.25  +0.0     2.34m 
 20  2400 Jazmine Mcintyre-P  08 Next Level T           7-07.50   0.1     2.32m 
 21    86 Reyne Szabla        08 727 Youth Tr           7-06.75   2.1     2.30m 
 22  1287 Mckinley Edwards    09 Haverhill El           7-06.00  +0.0     2.28m 
 23  4028 Jasmine Ochoa       08 Valley Viper           7-05.75   1.7     2.27m 
 24  1737 Malanya Gaines      09 MACKTRACK EL           7-04.75  +0.0     2.25m 
 25  3210 Ziya Borne          08 St John Lege           6-11.25  +0.0     2.11m 
 26    55 Jaden Bruner        09 513 Elite Tr           6-07.75  -1.8     2.02m 
 27  1984 Queen Candace Moor  09 Miami Garden           6-04.75   0.2     1.94m 
 28  3591 Rhonny Lackey-Hasa  10 Track Elite            6-03.75  +0.0     1.92m 
 29  2285 Anaijah Brown       08 Mysprintclub           5-10.75   0.6     1.79m 
 30  1946 Xionne Mcfall-Edwa  08 Metropolis T           5-10.50   0.8     1.79m 
 31  4094 Jada Parker         11 Warriors Tra           5-07.00  +0.0     1.70m 
 32  2549 Taylor Jones        09 Panthers Eli           5-01.75  +0.0     1.56m 
 33   846 Abigail Barnes      08 Eagles Wings           4-10.25   1.3     1.47m 
 34  2938 Jasmine Thompson    09 Roadrunners            4-08.25  +0.0     1.42m 
 34   264 Alani Leffall       08 Austin Strid           4-08.25  +0.0     1.42m 
 36  2934 J'Kaiyah Rolle      09 Roadrunners            4-05.25   1.1     1.35m 
 37   262 Jakayla James       09 Austin Strid           4-04.50  +0.0     1.33m 
 --  1168 Nytaviah Gregory    11 Fusion Youth              FOUL                 
 --   497 Jahan Minter        08 Chester Chee              FOUL                 
 --  2548 Laila Johnson       08 Panthers Eli              FOUL                 
 --  1793 Carmella Tate       09 Mark Trail F               DNS   NWI           
 --   563 Savannah Dockery    09 College Park               DNS   NWI           
 --  1732 Ananiyah Marks      10 M.G.M                      DNS   NWI           
 --  2565 Chanyn Marshall     11 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 --  2497 Breanna Mallary     08 Olympia Trac               DNS   NWI           
 --  2561 Daniyah Hodges      09 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 --  3183 Ashton Berk         08 Springfield                DNS   NWI           
 --  3047 Joy Dunlap          10 Shaldera Pan               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs. 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24-10  7/11/2012   Mykhala Coleman, Metropolis TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   316 Malaya Randall      08 Blazin Raven          19-11.00      6.07m 
  2    83 Addison Martin      08 727 Youth Tr          17-02.00      5.23m 
  3  1364 Naomi Mason         08 I5 Elite              16-08.50      5.09m 
  4  2497 Breanna Mallary     08 Olympia Trac          16-04.00      4.97m 
  5  3118 Riley Vaughn        08 Spartanburg           15-08.00      4.77m 
  6  3649 Josslynn Grimsley   08 Trackstarz T          15-01.50      4.61m 
  7  2062 Layla Sharif        09 Michigan Mus          14-05.50      4.40m 
  8  2285 Anaijah Brown       08 Mysprintclub          13-02.75      4.03m 
  9  4093 Justise Mckinney    08 Warriors Tra          10-08.00      3.25m 
 10  2549 Taylor Jones        09 Panthers Eli           8-04.00      2.54m 
 11    32 Nevaeh Mackey       10 3 P A Stalli           7-10.00      2.38m 
 12  3293 Legacy Burns        09 Stars Expres           7-04.00      2.23m 
 13   297 Selena Wesley       11 Bedford Spri           3-10.00      1.16m 
 --  2909 Mikyla Thompson     08 Ridgecrest R              FOUL            
 --  1732 Ananiyah Marks      10 M.G.M                      DNS            
 --  1793 Carmella Tate       09 Mark Trail F               DNS            
 --  3183 Ashton Berk         08 Springfield                DNS            
 --  2594 Layla Norman        08 Peak Perform               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300g) 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 47-00  7/18/2015   Olivia Coleman, United Flyer                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2323 Victoria Brooks     08 New Era Trac             44-05     13.53m 
  2  2731 Isabella Morgan     08 Pure Talent              40-07     12.36m 
  3   643 Graciela Del Rosar  08 Cupey Track              38-01     11.60m 
  4    83 Addison Martin      08 727 Youth Tr             34-00     10.36m 
  5  3118 Riley Vaughn        08 Spartanburg              31-05      9.57m 
  6  2062 Layla Sharif        09 Michigan Mus             29-02      8.89m 
  7  2497 Breanna Mallary     08 Olympia Trac             27-04      8.33m 
  8  1757 Laylah Smith        08 Mallery Chal             27-00      8.22m 
  9   846 Abigail Barnes      08 Eagles Wings             22-00      6.70m 
 10  2964 Ja-Cori Willis      08 Roanoke Vall             21-06      6.55m 
 11   434 Gianna Ojeda        08 Central Flor             21-00      6.40m 
 12  1514 Raniya Wescott      08 Kappa Diamon             19-02      5.84m 
 13  1510 Aminah Creighton    09 Kappa Diamon             16-03      4.95m 
 14  4093 Justise Mckinney    08 Warriors Tra             16-00      4.87m 
 15  3294 Legend Burns        09 Stars Expres             14-06      4.41m 
 16  1168 Nytaviah Gregory    11 Fusion Youth             13-06      4.11m 
 17   297 Selena Wesley       11 Bedford Spri              7-02      2.18m 
 --  3603 Branaya Gouch       08 Track Georgi               DNS            
 --  3762 Princess Bell       10 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  3183 Ashton Berk         08 Springfield                DNS            
 --  1946 Xionne Mcfall-Edwa  08 Metropolis T               DNS            
 --  2285 Anaijah Brown       08 Mysprintclub               DNS            
 --  1732 Ananiyah Marks      10 M.G.M                      DNS            
 --  1793 Carmella Tate       09 Mark Trail F               DNS            
 --  2686 Braliyah Harris     10 Press Park T               DNS            
 --  2699 Dasia Watts         09 Press Park T               DNS            
 --  2289 Brianna Shepherd    08 Mysprintclub               DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1303 Synarea Reece       07 Houston Jets             14.17Q -0.6  9 
  2  3773 Destint Castell     07 Unattached              X14.18Q -0.1  8 
  3  3792 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Unattached              X14.43Q +0.0  4 
  4  3785 Skyler Franklin     07 Unattached              X14.58Q -1.4  7 
  5  2903 Alexciona Davis     07 Ridgecrest R             14.59Q -0.7  5 
  6  3827 Tori Okorodudu      07 Unattached              X14.62Q -0.9  1  14.616
  7   521 Gregorianna Fraser  07 City Of Opal             14.62Q -0.8  6  14.617
  8  1365 Elecia McCurrie     07 I5 Elite                 14.64Q -0.9  2 
  9  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             14.67Q -0.5  3 
 10  2179 Amirah Nesmith      07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.76q -0.1  8 
 11  2906 Alexia Jones        07 Ridgecrest R             14.90q -0.9  1 
 12  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached              X14.91q -0.8  6 
 13   464 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte He             14.93q -0.9  1 
 14  1644 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning tr             15.01q -0.6  9 
 15  3414 Dahzalia Thompson   07 Team Rockets             15.08q -0.8  6  15.072
 16   510 Jayda Fomby         07 City of Anni             15.08q -0.9  2  15.079
 17  3139 Cayson Jordan       07 Speed City               15.09q +0.0  4 
 18  3643 Myracle Crossman    07 Trackstarz T             15.17q -0.9  2 
 19  1680 Madison Wanza       07 Loudoun Lega             15.18q -0.1  8 
 20  1979 Donielle Jackson    07 Miami Garden             15.20q +0.0  4 
 21  1362 Ameirah Marshall    07 I5 Elite                 15.26q -0.7  5 
 22   107 Nyaira Freeman      07 Above Xpecta             15.35q -0.1  8 
 23   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee             15.37q +0.0  4 
 24  3495 Gabrielle Crane     07 The Heat Tra             15.45q +0.0  4 
 25  1417 Viviandra Phinizee  07 Indian River             15.47  -0.7  5 
 26  3610 Marlia Thomas       07 Track Georgi             15.48  -0.5  3 
 27   364 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx Tigers             15.53  -0.6  9 
 28  2138 Justus Fitzgerald   07 Moe-Hills                15.58  -0.9  1 
 29  2961 Arianna Simon       07 Roanoke Vall             15.63  -0.9  2 
 30   259 Araeluh Brown       07 Austin Strid             15.69  -0.9  1 
 31  2401 Laniyah Mills       07 Next Level T             15.74  -0.8  6 
 32  1739 Triniti Statewrigh  07 MACKTRACK EL             15.87  -1.4  7 
 33  2403 Mariah Perry        07 Next Level T             15.88  -0.5  3 
 34  1773 Scout Erby          07 Manatee Must             15.93  -1.4  7 
 35   314 Imani Knighton      07 Blazin Raven             15.99  -0.5  3 
 36  2907 Samara Moses        07 Ridgecrest R             16.04  -0.8  6 
 37  1881 Victoria Bridges    07 memphis Jets             16.09  -1.4  7 
 38  1652 Rhianna Scott       07 Lightning tr             16.10  -1.4  7 
 39  3035 Desire Stout        07 Salisbury Sp             16.16  -0.6  9 
 40  1509 Cierra Brown-Armst  07 Kappa Diamon             16.22  +0.0  4 
 41  2928 Iesha Hanna         07 Roadrunners              16.28  -0.1  8 
 42  1589 Zariah Klyvert      07 Legion OF ZO             16.30  -0.5  3 
 43  2908 Mikayla Paschal     07 Ridgecrest R             16.33  -0.6  9 
 44   881 Keianna Walker      07 Eca Track Cl             16.35  -0.9  2 
 45  2180 Jordyn Searles      07 Mt. Airy Tra             16.36  -0.7  5 
 46  2689 Coi Jackson         07 Press Park T             16.45  -0.8  6 
 47  3259 Marlea Danford      07 St Pete Nitr             16.49  -0.7  5 
 48  3323 Kennedi Hadley      07 Strong arm e             16.56  -1.4  7 
 49  4174 Aaliyah Dawson      07 White Plains             16.63  -0.5  3 
 50  2754 Alana Baez          07 PURI                     16.66  -0.6  9 
 51  2793 Andrea Toro         07 PURI                     16.89  -0.9  1 
 52  1400 Joss Donald         07 Incredibles              16.98  -0.8  6 
 53  1160 Cali Harrison       07 Full Stride              17.09  -0.9  1 
 54   535 Hannah Kendrick     07 Clarksville              17.11  -0.6  9 
 55  3187 Izehra Speakers-Fo  07 Springfield              17.27  -0.8  6 
 56  2521 Marleah Campbell    07 On Your Mark             17.30  -0.9  2 
 57  1937 Lailah Harris       07 Metropolis T             17.40  -0.7  5 
 58  2240 Summer Gee          07 Mustangs Tra             17.45  -0.1  8 
 59  3831 Karyssa Paulding    07 Unattached              X17.53  -0.1  8 
 60  3213 Ciera Cammon        07 St John Lege             17.56  +0.0  4 
 61  1755 Taylor Jones        07 Mallery Chal             17.70  -0.8  6 
 62  3343 Nichole Palmer      07 Suffolk Star             17.77  -1.4  7 
 63  3127 Lyniah Adams        07 Speed Academ             18.07  -0.9  2 
 64    33 Azaria Wallace      07 3 P A Stalli             18.16  -0.6  9 
 65  3609 Khadeejah Spain     07 Track Georgi             18.68  -0.7  5 
 66   424 Zamaira Jones       07 Central Flor             18.84  +0.0  4 
 67   256 Julianna Anderson   07 Austin Strid             20.88  -1.4  7 
 --   995 Nevaeh Coote-Gilge  07 Evolution Sp               DNS  -0.6  9 
 --  2569 Jamie Spear         07 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  2631 Imani Thomas        07 Phase 1 trac               DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   398 Amani-Rayne Salley  07 Burlington T               DNS  -0.1  8 
 --  2027 Emeri Jackson       07 Miami Tornad               DNS  -0.7  5 
 --   625 Samara Osouna       07 Coral Spring               DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3827 Tori Okorodudu      07 Unattached              X14.16Q -0.2  3 
  2  3773 Destint Castell     07 Unattached              X14.48Q -0.9  2 
  3  3792 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Unattached              X14.80Q -1.8  1 
  4  1303 Synarea Reece       07 Houston Jets             14.20Q -0.2  3 
  5  2906 Alexia Jones        07 Ridgecrest R             14.61Q -0.9  2 
  6  3785 Skyler Franklin     07 Unattached              X14.85Q -1.8  1 
  7   521 Gregorianna Fraser  07 City Of Opal             14.63q -0.2  3 
  8  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached              X14.64q -0.2  3 
  9  2903 Alexciona Davis     07 Ridgecrest R             14.68  -0.9  2 
 10  1365 Elecia McCurrie     07 I5 Elite                 14.76  -0.9  2 
 11   464 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte He             14.86  -0.2  3 
 12  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             14.93  -1.8  1 
 13  2179 Amirah Nesmith      07 Mt. Airy Tra             14.98  -1.8  1 
 14  3643 Myracle Crossman    07 Trackstarz T             15.02  -0.2  3 
 15  1644 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning tr             15.10  -0.9  2 
 16  1680 Madison Wanza       07 Loudoun Lega             15.14  -0.2  3 
 17  1979 Donielle Jackson    07 Miami Garden             15.15  -0.9  2 
 18  3414 Dahzalia Thompson   07 Team Rockets             15.29  -1.8  1 
 19  3495 Gabrielle Crane     07 The Heat Tra             15.32  -0.2  3 
 20  3139 Cayson Jordan       07 Speed City               15.56  -0.9  2 
 21   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee             15.76  -0.9  2 
 22  1362 Ameirah Marshall    07 I5 Elite                 15.82  -1.8  1 
 23   107 Nyaira Freeman      07 Above Xpecta             16.11  -1.8  1 
 --   510 Jayda Fomby         07 City of Anni               DNS  -1.8  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1303 Synarea Reece       07 Houston Jets             14.34  -1.3 
  2  3827 Tori Okorodudu      07 Unattached              X14.39  -1.3 
  3  3773 Destint Castell     07 Unattached              X14.50  -1.3 
  4  3792 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Unattached              X14.56  -1.3 
  5  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached              X14.69  -1.3 
  6  3785 Skyler Franklin     07 Unattached              X14.72  -1.3 
  7  2906 Alexia Jones        07 Ridgecrest R             14.88  -1.3 
  8   521 Gregorianna Fraser  07 City Of Opal             14.93  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3773 Destint Castell     07 Unattached              X28.68Q -0.9  8 
  2  1303 Synarea Reece       07 Houston Jets             29.20Q +0.0  9 
  3  3792 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Unattached              X29.36Q -0.4  7 
  4  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             29.62Q  0.7  1 
  5  2906 Alexia Jones        07 Ridgecrest R             29.64Q -0.1  2 
  6  1365 Elecia McCurrie     07 I5 Elite                 29.88Q -0.9  3 
  7  3785 Skyler Franklin     07 Unattached              X30.20Q -0.7  6 
  8  1779 Denylah Smalls      07 Manatee Must             30.34Q -1.0  4 
  9  3414 Dahzalia Thompson   07 Team Rockets             31.27Q -1.0  5 
 10   521 Gregorianna Fraser  07 City Of Opal             29.86q -0.1  2 
 11   734 Janiya Colbert      07 Dallas Blaze             30.23q -0.4  7 
 12  2903 Alexciona Davis     07 Ridgecrest R             30.46q -0.7  6 
 13  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached              X30.56q -0.7  6 
 14  2179 Amirah Nesmith      07 Mt. Airy Tra             30.89q -0.9  8 
 15   464 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte He             31.02q -0.4  7 
 16  3139 Cayson Jordan       07 Speed City               31.12q -0.1  2 
 17   510 Jayda Fomby         07 City of Anni             31.16q -0.1  2  31.153
 17  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy             31.16q +0.0  9  31.153
 19  1750 Nyla Coleman        07 Mallery Chal             31.37q -0.9  3 
 20  2138 Justus Fitzgerald   07 Moe-Hills                31.56q -0.4  7 
 21   364 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx Tigers             31.58q -1.0  4 
 22  1980 Amor Johnson        07 Miami Garden             31.62q  0.7  1 
 23  2961 Arianna Simon       07 Roanoke Vall             31.67q -1.0  4 
 24  3495 Gabrielle Crane     07 The Heat Tra             31.69q +0.0  9 
 25  1680 Madison Wanza       07 Loudoun Lega             31.81  +0.0  9 
 26  2364 Olivia Bordes       07 New Orleans              31.94  -0.1  2 
 27  2403 Mariah Perry        07 Next Level T             32.07  -0.9  3 
 28  2401 Laniyah Mills       07 Next Level T             32.15  -0.9  3 
 29  3643 Myracle Crossman    07 Trackstarz T             32.23  -1.0  5 
 30  1644 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning tr             32.28   0.7  1 
 31  3610 Marlia Thomas       07 Track Georgi             32.29  +0.0  9 
 32   246 Janai Baxley        07 Augusta Flye             32.37  -0.4  7 
 33  1652 Rhianna Scott       07 Lightning tr             32.47  +0.0  9 
 34  1739 Triniti Statewrigh  07 MACKTRACK EL             32.68  -0.9  8 
 35  1773 Scout Erby          07 Manatee Must             32.93  -0.9  3 
 36  1881 Victoria Bridges    07 memphis Jets             33.08  -1.0  5  33.071
 36  2649 Sasha Joseph        07 Plainfield T             33.08  -1.0  4  33.071
 38   180 Keymani Dillingham  07 Amp Track Cl             33.11  -0.4  7 
 39  1306 Mya Washington      07 Houston Jets             33.16  -0.9  3 
 40   881 Keianna Walker      07 Eca Track Cl             33.32  -0.9  8 
 41  1775 Trinity Gordon      07 Manatee Must             33.53  -1.0  4 
 42  2236 Aja Day-Thompson    07 Mustangs Tra             33.55  -1.0  5 
 43  3039 Camryn Clayton      07 Sbr Jags Tra             33.58  -0.9  8 
 44  2928 Iesha Hanna         07 Roadrunners              33.64   0.7  1 
 45   107 Nyaira Freeman      07 Above Xpecta             33.93  -1.0  5 
 46  4076 Shania Young        07 Vo2max Track             34.09  -1.0  4 
 47  2689 Coi Jackson         07 Press Park T             34.28  -0.7  6 
 48  4057 Sania Grant         07 Vo2max Track             34.41  -1.0  5 
 49  1583 Brianna Comer       07 Legion OF ZO             34.92  -0.7  6 
 50   995 Nevaeh Coote-Gilge  07 Evolution Sp             35.01  -0.1  2 
 51  3323 Kennedi Hadley      07 Strong arm e             35.07  -0.7  6 
 52  2793 Andrea Toro         07 PURI                     35.08  -0.9  8  35.073
 53  3259 Marlea Danford      07 St Pete Nitr             35.08  -1.0  5  35.077
 54  4174 Aaliyah Dawson      07 White Plains             35.26  +0.0  9 
 55   648 Shaletzy Gonzalez-  07 Cupey Track              35.27  -1.0  4 
 56  2521 Marleah Campbell    07 On Your Mark             35.63  -0.1  2 
 57   249 Amira Dade          07 Aurora Flyer             35.67  -0.7  6 
 58  1589 Zariah Klyvert      07 Legion OF ZO             35.72  -0.9  3 
 59  2754 Alana Baez          07 PURI                     36.64  -0.9  8 
 60  3343 Nichole Palmer      07 Suffolk Star             37.02  -0.7  6 
 61   535 Hannah Kendrick     07 Clarksville              37.40  -0.7  6 
 62  1755 Taylor Jones        07 Mallery Chal             37.71  -0.9  8 
 63  1160 Cali Harrison       07 Full Stride              37.88  -1.0  4 
 64  1937 Lailah Harris       07 Metropolis T             38.07  -0.4  7 
 65  2027 Emeri Jackson       07 Miami Tornad             38.08  -0.9  3 
 66  3127 Lyniah Adams        07 Speed Academ             39.01  -0.4  7 
 67   194 Branay Johnson      07 Another Leve             39.29  -1.0  5 
 68   424 Zamaira Jones       07 Central Flor             39.99  +0.0  9 
 69  3609 Khadeejah Spain     07 Track Georgi             40.27  -0.1  2 
 70    33 Azaria Wallace      07 3 P A Stalli             40.74  -0.9  8 
 71   256 Julianna Anderson   07 Austin Strid             42.11  -0.4  7 
 72  1285 Bryn-Mary Ducrow    07 Haverhill El             44.94   0.7  1 
 --  3035 Desire Stout        07 Salisbury Sp               DNF   0.7  1 
 --  1979 Donielle Jackson    07 Miami Garden                DQ  -1.0  5  Ln violation inside
 --  2569 Jamie Spear         07 Pbc Tricity                DNS   0.7  1 
 --  2631 Imani Thomas        07 Phase 1 trac               DNS   0.7  1 
 --   625 Samara Osouna       07 Coral Spring               DNS  +0.0  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3773 Destint Castell     07 Unattached              X28.68Q  0.1  3 
  2  1303 Synarea Reece       07 Houston Jets             29.26Q  0.2  2 
  3  3792 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Unattached              X29.46Q -0.2  1 
  4   734 Janiya Colbert      07 Dallas Blaze             29.49Q  0.2  2 
  5  1365 Elecia McCurrie     07 I5 Elite                 29.76Q  0.1  3 
  6   521 Gregorianna Fraser  07 City Of Opal             29.78Q -0.2  1  29.771
  7  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             29.78q -0.2  1  29.780
  8  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached              X29.90q  0.1  3  29.895
  9  2906 Alexia Jones        07 Ridgecrest R             29.90   0.2  2  29.896
 10  1779 Denylah Smalls      07 Manatee Must             30.27   0.2  2 
 11  2179 Amirah Nesmith      07 Mt. Airy Tra             30.30   0.2  2 
 12  3785 Skyler Franklin     07 Unattached              X30.50   0.1  3 
 13  2903 Alexciona Davis     07 Ridgecrest R             30.55   0.1  3 
 14   464 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte He             30.72  -0.2  1 
 15  3414 Dahzalia Thompson   07 Team Rockets             30.77  -0.2  1 
 16  1750 Nyla Coleman        07 Mallery Chal             30.82   0.1  3 
 17   364 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx Tigers             31.38  -0.2  1 
 18  1980 Amor Johnson        07 Miami Garden             31.63  -0.2  1 
 19  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy             31.78   0.2  2 
 20  2138 Justus Fitzgerald   07 Moe-Hills                31.88   0.2  2 
 21  3139 Cayson Jordan       07 Speed City               31.93  -0.2  1 
 22  3495 Gabrielle Crane     07 The Heat Tra             32.07   0.1  3 
 23  2961 Arianna Simon       07 Roanoke Vall             32.68   0.2  2 
 --   510 Jayda Fomby         07 City of Anni               DNS   0.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3773 Destint Castell     07 Unattached              X28.51  -1.0 
  2  3792 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Unattached              X28.84  -1.0 
  3  1303 Synarea Reece       07 Houston Jets             29.03  -1.0 
  4  1365 Elecia McCurrie     07 I5 Elite                 29.35  -1.0 
  5   734 Janiya Colbert      07 Dallas Blaze             29.47  -1.0 
  6  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             29.51  -1.0 
  7   521 Gregorianna Fraser  07 City Of Opal             29.73  -1.0 
  8  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached              X29.75  -1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:04.05  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1756 Rayana Massey       07 Mallery Chal           1:09.04q  6 
  2  2758 Brianna Cains       07 PURI                   1:09.83q  6 
  3  3331 Wynter Reid         07 Strong arm e           1:10.35q  5 
  4  2885 Leandra Ferrell     07 Realsouth Tr           1:10.72q  4 
  5  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached            X1:11.43q  3 
  6  1779 Denylah Smalls      07 Manatee Must           1:11.54q  2 
  7   608 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets T.C.            1:12.11q  5 
  8  4041 Makyia Phifer       07 Virginia Eli           1:12.49q  2 
  9   464 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte He           1:12.67   7 
 10  2138 Justus Fitzgerald   07 Moe-Hills              1:13.14   6 
 11   364 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx Tigers           1:13.37   1 
 12  1907 Kayleigh Jamieson   07 Metro Eagles           1:13.38   3 
 13   410 Kezia Brackett      07 Camden (Pal)           1:13.60   3 
 14  2236 Aja Day-Thompson    07 Mustangs Tra           1:14.11   3 
 15  2364 Olivia Bordes       07 New Orleans            1:14.53   5 
 16  2649 Sasha Joseph        07 Plainfield T           1:14.85   1 
 17  3039 Camryn Clayton      07 Sbr Jags Tra           1:14.93   7 
 18  2623 Zhane Evans         07 Phase 1 trac           1:15.49   1 
 19  1652 Rhianna Scott       07 Lightning tr           1:15.82   3 
 20  4016 Danielle Ouko-Omon  07 V12 Athletic           1:16.48   1 
 21  1881 Victoria Bridges    07 memphis Jets           1:16.88   2 
 22  2778 Eilyannis Monje     07 PURI                   1:17.16   2 
 23  1240 Chardai Fagan       07 Goulds Wildc           1:17.30   7 
 24  1362 Ameirah Marshall    07 I5 Elite               1:17.79   6 
 25  1302 Sanyu Powers        07 Houston Jets           1:17.83   6 
 26  1739 Triniti Statewrigh  07 MACKTRACK EL           1:17.92   2 
 27   246 Janai Baxley        07 Augusta Flye           1:18.97   4 
 28  1775 Trinity Gordon      07 Manatee Must           1:20.37   2 
 29  4076 Shania Young        07 Vo2max Track           1:20.82   6 
 30  2787 Arelis Rivera       07 PURI                   1:20.87   7 
 31  1589 Zariah Klyvert      07 Legion OF ZO           1:20.94   3 
 32  4174 Aaliyah Dawson      07 White Plains           1:21.85   5 
 33   259 Araeluh Brown       07 Austin Strid           1:21.94   4 
 34  1456 Kaia Alcime         07 Jaguar Track           1:22.35   7 
 35  2107 Daryn Smith         07 Miramar Opti           1:22.73   7 
 36  1644 Taylor Aska         07 Lightning tr           1:22.79   5 
 37  4057 Sania Grant         07 Vo2max Track           1:22.94   1 
 38  1583 Brianna Comer       07 Legion OF ZO           1:22.98   4 
 39  3323 Kennedi Hadley      07 Strong arm e           1:23.22   3 
 40  2291 Kennedi Williams    07 Mysprintclub           1:23.45   4 
 41  3116 Mackenzie Littlejo  07 Spartanburg            1:23.77   5 
 42   249 Amira Dade          07 Aurora Flyer           1:24.95   6 
 43  4203 Alia Bowles         07 Winston Sale           1:27.86   2 
 44  2730 Katie Mcginnis      07 Pure Talent            1:29.44   3 
 45  3187 Izehra Speakers-Fo  07 Springfield            1:36.35   1 
 46   194 Branay Johnson      07 Another Leve           1:39.02   6 
 47  1011 Alexie Foltyn       07 Excelerator            1:39.92   5 
 48  3265 Shaniya Stalling    07 St Pete Nitr           1:40.93   7 
 49  1285 Bryn-Mary Ducrow    07 Haverhill El           1:41.22   5 
 50  3242 Zoe Yates           07 St Johns Str           1:42.84   4 
 51  1103 Chanel Smith        07 Florida East           1:43.75   2 
 --  2924 Nasia Brown         07 Roadrunners                 DQ   1  lane violation
 --  2718 Nadia Larosa        07 Pure Athleti               DNS   4 
 --  1416 Darfur Martinez     07 Indian River               DNS   4 
 --   625 Samara Osouna       07 Coral Spring               DNS   7 
 --   995 Nevaeh Coote-Gilge  07 Evolution Sp               DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:04.05  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1756 Rayana Massey       07 Mallery Chal           1:08.54  
  2  3331 Wynter Reid         07 Strong arm e           1:09.40  
  3  2758 Brianna Cains       07 PURI                   1:10.46  
  4  2885 Leandra Ferrell     07 Realsouth Tr           1:10.70  
  5  3855 Kaela Swift         07 Unattached            X1:11.28  
  6   608 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets T.C.            1:12.44  
  7  4041 Makyia Phifer       07 Virginia Eli           1:13.38  
 --  1779 Denylah Smalls      07 Manatee Must               DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:32.72  7/2/2008    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1756 Rayana Massey       07 Mallery Chal           2:40.50   3 
  2  2758 Brianna Cains       07 PURI                   2:42.21   2 
  3  1751 Payton Drumwright   07 Mallery Chal           2:44.11   3 
  4  1791 Kennedy Reynolds    07 Mark Trail F           2:45.83   3 
  5  1980 Amor Johnson        07 Miami Garden           2:46.57   3 
  6  1240 Chardai Fagan       07 Goulds Wildc           2:48.14   1 
  7  4053 Mia Bowden          07 Vo2max Track           2:48.21   3 
  8  2885 Leandra Ferrell     07 Realsouth Tr           2:50.84   3 
  9  3331 Wynter Reid         07 Strong arm e           2:51.72   3 
 10  1907 Kayleigh Jamieson   07 Metro Eagles           2:53.16   2 
 11  2778 Eilyannis Monje     07 PURI                   2:53.75   2 
 12  4068 Rakae Thomas        07 Vo2max Track           2:54.23   2 
 13   176 Emma Kirkland       07 Alpha Omega            2:55.13   1 
 14  2107 Daryn Smith         07 Miramar Opti           2:55.75   1 
 15  1302 Sanyu Powers        07 Houston Jets           2:56.71   3 
 16  2787 Arelis Rivera       07 PURI                   2:58.66   3 
 17  2291 Kennedi Williams    07 Mysprintclub           2:59.16   3 
 18  2104 Kylee Louis         07 Miramar Opti           3:00.96   1 
 19  3039 Camryn Clayton      07 Sbr Jags Tra           3:01.47   2 
 20   410 Kezia Brackett      07 Camden (Pal)           3:02.16   2 
 21  1456 Kaia Alcime         07 Jaguar Track           3:04.50   2 
 22  2730 Katie Mcginnis      07 Pure Talent            3:06.19   1 
 23  2718 Nadia Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           3:06.32   2 
 24  1665 Tayma Jmiai         07 Lima Strider           3:07.66   2 
 25    68 Desire Guerra       07 620 Running            3:08.04   2 
 26   249 Amira Dade          07 Aurora Flyer           3:10.54   3 
 27  4203 Alia Bowles         07 Winston Sale           3:10.90   2 
 28   180 Keymani Dillingham  07 Amp Track Cl           3:11.44   1 
 29  2924 Nasia Brown         07 Roadrunners            3:13.04   1 
 30   608 Tayla Wilson        07 Comets T.C.            3:15.07   3 
 31  2992 Samaria Pollock     07 Running Fire           3:15.09   1 
 32   649 Chrisnely Guzman-R  07 Cupey Track            3:15.10   1 
 33  2128 Audrey Smith        07 Mobile City            3:18.09   2 
 34  2732 Teagan Shupe        07 Pure Talent            3:20.20   2 
 35  1157 Aoi Barnes          07 Fpyc Cheetah           3:26.63   1 
 36  3116 Mackenzie Littlejo  07 Spartanburg            3:27.11   1 
 37     2 Ana Chiang          07 1st Coast Tr           3:27.43   1 
 38  3265 Shaniya Stalling    07 St Pete Nitr           3:45.00   2 
 39  2688 Irelle Hubbs        07 Press Park T           3:54.45   3 
 40  1187 Paris Mayes         07 Gaffney Elit           4:05.89   3 
 --  4041 Makyia Phifer       07 Virginia Eli                DQ   3  break line violation
 --   194 Branay Johnson      07 Another Leve               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:06.95  7/3/2008    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1751 Payton Drumwright   07 Mallery Chal           5:29.78  
  2  4053 Mia Bowden          07 Vo2max Track           5:32.22  
  3  4041 Makyia Phifer       07 Virginia Eli           5:37.51  
  4  1791 Kennedy Reynolds    07 Mark Trail F           5:37.89  
  5  1240 Chardai Fagan       07 Goulds Wildc           5:44.78  
  6  2885 Leandra Ferrell     07 Realsouth Tr           5:44.86  
  7  1665 Tayma Jmiai         07 Lima Strider           5:55.51  
  8   176 Emma Kirkland       07 Alpha Omega            5:56.99  
  9  2291 Kennedi Williams    07 Mysprintclub           5:57.25  
 10  3331 Wynter Reid         07 Strong arm e           6:03.61  
 11  2778 Eilyannis Monje     07 PURI                   6:06.27  
 12  2104 Kylee Louis         07 Miramar Opti           6:07.85  
 13  4068 Rakae Thomas        07 Vo2max Track           6:17.73  
 14  2128 Audrey Smith        07 Mobile City            6:18.42  
 15    68 Desire Guerra       07 620 Running            6:21.25  
 16  2718 Nadia Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           6:26.61  
 17  4203 Alia Bowles         07 Winston Sale           6:29.20  
 18   633 Alayah Nichols      07 Cougar Track           6:31.05  
 19   661 Yanselis Santana-R  07 Cupey Track            6:37.83  
 20  1456 Kaia Alcime         07 Jaguar Track           6:37.92  
 21  3851 Kaitlin Smith       07 Unattached            X6:38.69  
 22     2 Ana Chiang          07 1st Coast Tr           6:48.30  
 23  1157 Aoi Barnes          07 Fpyc Cheetah           6:58.23  
 24  3116 Mackenzie Littlejo  07 Spartanburg            7:08.69  
 25  2732 Teagan Shupe        07 Pure Talent            7:10.09  
 --  2783 Karolyn Pacheco     07 PURI                       DNS  
 --   649 Chrisnely Guzman-R  07 Cupey Track                DNS  
 --  2881 Abigail Quinn       07 Quintessenti               DNS  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.46  7/18/2015   Chelsi Williams, Incredibles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4016 Danielle Ouko-Omon  07 V12 Athletic             11.52  -1.3  5 
  2  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy             12.51  -1.6  1 
  3  3610 Marlia Thomas       07 Track Georgi             12.90  -1.6  1 
  4  4001 Olivia Coleman      07 United Flyer             13.44  -1.3  5 
  5  1416 Darfur Martinez     07 Indian River             13.68  -1.2  3 
  6  1948 Nia Phillips        07 Metropolis T             13.99  -1.2  3 
  7   881 Keianna Walker      07 Eca Track Cl             14.77  -1.3  5 
  8  2216 Max'Keair Fel[x     07 Muck City St             15.44  -1.2  3 
  9  3059 Kenzie Jones        07 Southeast Lo             15.51  -1.2  3 
 10  3055 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Southeast Lo             15.52  -1.0  2 
 11  1980 Amor Johnson        07 Miami Garden             15.56  -1.3  5 
 12   410 Kezia Brackett      07 Camden (Pal)             15.60  -1.0  2 
 13  3213 Ciera Cammon        07 St John Lege             15.88  -1.6  1 
 14  2217 Niyohni Gibbons     07 Muck City St             15.89  -1.5  4 
 15  1813 Journy Phillips     07 Marlboro Boy             16.14  -1.6  1 
 16  4006 Makayla Wright      07 United Flyer             17.10  -1.5  4 
 17  1157 Aoi Barnes          07 Fpyc Cheetah             18.08  -1.0  2 
 18  1807 Kamica Graham       07 Marlboro Boy             18.65  -1.6  1 
 19  4005 Amani Whiteside     07 United Flyer             18.86  -1.5  4 
 20  1147 Ka'Lani Jones-Teze  07 Flying Jagua             19.85  -1.0  2 
 21  3242 Zoe Yates           07 St Johns Str             22.52  -1.5  4 
 
Girls High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-00  7/15/2010   Mykhiyah Williams, Metropolis               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4001 Olivia Coleman      07 United Flyer           3-08.00      1.11m 
  2  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3  2401 Laniyah Mills       07 Next Level T          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  4  1948 Nia Phillips        07 Metropolis T          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  5  3811 Brett Jones         07 Unattached            X3-04.00      1.01m 
  6   429 Claire Goodowens    07 Central Flor          J3-04.00      1.01m 
  7  2992 Samaria Pollock     07 Running Fire          J3-04.00      1.01m 
  8   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee          J3-04.00      1.01m 
  9  2237 Samantha Emigh      07 Mustangs Tra          J3-04.00      1.01m 
 10  2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Peak Perform          J3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  3232 Alexandra Bohanon   07 St Johns Str           3-00.00      0.91m 
 11  4005 Amani Whiteside     07 United Flyer           3-00.00      0.91m 
 13  3055 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Southeast Lo           2-10.00      0.86m 
 14  1807 Kamica Graham       07 Marlboro Boy           2-08.00      0.81m 
 14  1904 Adiana Grange       07 Metro Eagles           2-08.00      0.81m 
 14  3059 Kenzie Jones        07 Southeast Lo           2-08.00      0.81m 
 17  1821 Kennedy Wilkinson   07 Marlboro Boy           2-06.00      0.76m 
 
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14-02.75  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1680 Madison Wanza       07 Loudoun Lega          12-07.75   0.8     3.85m 
  2  3827 Tori Okorodudu      07 Unattached           X11-11.00   0.9     3.63m 
  3  2179 Amirah Nesmith      07 Mt. Airy Tra          11-08.50   1.1     3.56m 
  4  3643 Myracle Crossman    07 Trackstarz T          11-08.25   0.8     3.56m 
  5  2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Peak Perform          11-06.00   0.9     3.50m 
  6  2907 Samara Moses        07 Ridgecrest R          11-05.50   0.3     3.49m 
  7  2908 Mikayla Paschal     07 Ridgecrest R          10-11.25   1.0     3.33m 
  8   246 Janai Baxley        07 Augusta Flye          10-09.75   0.5     3.29m 
  9  2403 Mariah Perry        07 Next Level T          10-04.50  +0.0     3.16m 
 10  2180 Jordyn Searles      07 Mt. Airy Tra          10-04.25   0.2     3.15m 
 11  2107 Daryn Smith         07 Miramar Opti          10-04.00  +0.0     3.14m 
 12  2623 Zhane Evans         07 Phase 1 trac          10-02.00   0.8     3.09m 
 13  2240 Summer Gee          07 Mustangs Tra           9-11.50   1.1     3.03m 
 14  1583 Brianna Comer       07 Legion OF ZO           9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m 
 15  3792 Ariyanna Griggs     07 Unattached            X9-08.75   1.1     2.96m 
 16  2961 Arianna Simon       07 Roanoke Vall           9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 17  1160 Cali Harrison       07 Full Stride            9-07.00   0.4     2.92m 
 18  3139 Cayson Jordan       07 Speed City             9-06.00  +0.0     2.89m 
 19  2730 Katie Mcginnis      07 Pure Talent            9-05.00   1.3     2.87m 
 20  2211 Armani Carswell     07 Muck City St           9-03.25  +0.0     2.82m 
 20   180 Keymani Dillingham  07 Amp Track Cl           9-03.25  +0.0     2.82m 
 20   314 Imani Knighton      07 Blazin Raven           9-03.25   0.5     2.82m 
 23  3213 Ciera Cammon        07 St John Lege           9-02.75   0.1     2.81m 
 24  3495 Gabrielle Crane     07 The Heat Tra           9-02.00   0.1     2.79m 
 25   429 Claire Goodowens    07 Central Flor           9-01.50  +0.0     2.78m 
 26  3059 Kenzie Jones        07 Southeast Lo           9-00.00   1.2     2.74m 
 27   510 Jayda Fomby         07 City of Anni           8-04.75  +0.0     2.55m 
 28  1103 Chanel Smith        07 Florida East           7-04.50  +0.0     2.24m 
 29   424 Zamaira Jones       07 Central Flor           6-05.75   0.8     1.97m 
 --  3184 Cecilia Berk        07 Springfield               FOUL                 
 --  2364 Olivia Bordes       07 New Orleans               FOUL                 
 --  1417 Viviandra Phinizee  07 Indian River              FOUL                 
 --  2924 Nasia Brown         07 Roadrunners               FOUL                 
 --  2928 Iesha Hanna         07 Roadrunners               FOUL                 
 --  1400 Joss Donald         07 Incredibles                DNS   NWI           
 --  3785 Skyler Franklin     07 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  2631 Imani Thomas        07 Phase 1 trac               DNS   NWI           
 --  2104 Kylee Louis         07 Miramar Opti               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23-11.50  7/14/2016   Abrianna Parks, Greer All-St             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1256 Abrianna Parks      07 Greer All-St          23-11.50#     7.30m 
  2   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee          22-06.00      6.85m 
  3  2310 Elise Horne         07 Need4Speed            20-11.50      6.38m 
  4  3811 Brett Jones         07 Unattached           X20-08.25      6.30m 
  5  3831 Karyssa Paulding    07 Unattached           X20-02.50      6.15m 
  6  3780 Dakota Drewes       07 Unattached           X19-00.50      5.80m 
  7  2623 Zhane Evans         07 Phase 1 trac          18-03.00      5.56m 
  8   331 Natalie Lassiter    07 Bond Hill Fl          17-11.00      5.46m 
  9  1813 Journy Phillips     07 Marlboro Boy          16-02.50      4.94m 
  9   398 Amani-Rayne Salley  07 Burlington T          16-02.50      4.94m 
 11  1770 Synai Barnes        07 Manatee Must          15-11.50      4.86m 
 12  3232 Alexandra Bohanon   07 St Johns Str          15-06.25      4.73m 
 13  2180 Jordyn Searles      07 Mt. Airy Tra          14-11.00      4.54m 
 14  1821 Kennedy Wilkinson   07 Marlboro Boy          14-09.75      4.51m 
 15   530 Diamond Moreland    07 City of Paho          14-06.00      4.41m 
 16  1147 Ka'Lani Jones-Teze  07 Flying Jagua          14-02.25      4.32m 
 17  4006 Makayla Wright      07 United Flyer          13-06.75      4.13m 
 18  3114 Mireya Blair        07 Spartanburg           13-02.25      4.01m 
 19  1306 Mya Washington      07 Houston Jets          13-01.75      4.00m 
 20  1272 Ava Roberts         07 Hardee Sole           12-08.00      3.86m 
 21  1807 Kamica Graham       07 Marlboro Boy          11-11.50      3.64m 
 22  1979 Donielle Jackson    07 Miami Garden          11-09.00      3.58m 
 23  1904 Adiana Grange       07 Metro Eagles          11-00.00      3.35m 
 24  4090 Zaniyah Jennings    07 Warriors Tra          10-06.00      3.20m 
 --    33 Azaria Wallace      07 3 P A Stalli               DNS            
 --  3851 Kaitlin Smith       07 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  3184 Cecilia Berk        07 Springfield                DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 70-09  7/14/2016   Brett Jones, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3811 Brett Jones         07 Unattached              X70-09#    21.56m 
  2  3831 Karyssa Paulding    07 Unattached              X50-05     15.36m 
  3   429 Claire Goodowens    07 Central Flor             49-02     14.98m 
  4  1256 Abrianna Parks      07 Greer All-St             47-03     14.40m 
  5  4001 Olivia Coleman      07 United Flyer             46-04     14.12m 
  6  2237 Samantha Emigh      07 Mustangs Tra             45-00     13.71m 
  7  3055 Jordyn Correjolles  07 Southeast Lo             43-06     13.25m 
  8  1948 Nia Phillips        07 Metropolis T             40-07     12.36m 
  9   331 Natalie Lassiter    07 Bond Hill Fl             40-03     12.26m 
 10  3232 Alexandra Bohanon   07 St Johns Str             38-00     11.58m 
 11  1147 Ka'Lani Jones-Teze  07 Flying Jagua             37-01     11.30m 
 12   107 Nyaira Freeman      07 Above Xpecta             34-09     10.59m 
 13  3114 Mireya Blair        07 Spartanburg              33-00     10.05m 
 14  3242 Zoe Yates           07 St Johns Str             32-10     10.00m 
 15   535 Hannah Kendrick     07 Clarksville              31-04      9.55m 
 16  1512 Sumayah Patrick     07 Kappa Diamon             31-02      9.49m 
 17  2881 Abigail Quinn       07 Quintessenti             30-10      9.39m 
 18   648 Shaletzy Gonzalez-  07 Cupey Track              30-03      9.22m 
 19  1904 Adiana Grange       07 Metro Eagles             29-09      9.06m 
 20  2754 Alana Baez          07 PURI                     29-02      8.89m 
 21  1813 Journy Phillips     07 Marlboro Boy             28-08      8.73m 
 22  2521 Marleah Campbell    07 On Your Mark             26-11      8.20m 
 23   398 Amani-Rayne Salley  07 Burlington T             26-08      8.12m 
 24  3780 Dakota Drewes       07 Unattached              X26-01      7.95m 
 25  3265 Shaniya Stalling    07 St Pete Nitr             25-01      7.64m 
 26  2310 Elise Horne         07 Need4Speed               24-05      7.44m 
 27  3259 Marlea Danford      07 St Pete Nitr             23-06      7.16m 
 28  4005 Amani Whiteside     07 United Flyer             23-00      7.01m 
 29  4006 Makayla Wright      07 United Flyer             22-05      6.83m 
 30  1770 Synai Barnes        07 Manatee Must             19-11      6.07m 
 31  4090 Zaniyah Jennings    07 Warriors Tra             16-11      5.15m 
 32  1103 Chanel Smith        07 Florida East             15-01      4.59m 
 --  3184 Cecilia Berk        07 Springfield                DNS            
 --  3851 Kaitlin Smith       07 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  3609 Khadeejah Spain     07 Track Georgi               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             30.04  -0.4  1    479
  2  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy             32.14   0.1  2    343
  3   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee             32.23   0.1  2    338
  4  2623 Zhane Evans         07 Phase 1 trac             32.43  -0.4  1    326
  5  2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Peak Perform             33.84   0.1  2    248
  6  1948 Nia Phillips        07 Metropolis T             34.45   0.1  2    217
  7  1180 Olubynmi Frye       07 Future Youth             34.48   0.1  2    216
  8  2237 Samantha Emigh      07 Mustangs Tra             34.60   0.1  2    210
  9  2217 Niyohni Gibbons     07 Muck City St             35.16  -0.4  1    184
 10  1821 Kennedy Wilkinson   07 Marlboro Boy             35.68  -0.4  1    161
 11  4001 Olivia Coleman      07 United Flyer             36.32   0.1  2    134
 12  2357 Marina Perdue       07 New Jersey E             36.93   0.1  2    111
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Peak Perform             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2  4001 Olivia Coleman      07 United Flyer             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2  2237 Samantha Emigh      07 Mustangs Tra             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5  1948 Nia Phillips        07 Metropolis T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  2357 Marina Perdue       07 New Jersey E             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  6  1180 Olubynmi Frye       07 Future Youth             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  8  2623 Zhane Evans         07 Phase 1 trac             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  8   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  8  1821 Kennedy Wilkinson   07 Marlboro Boy             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 11  2217 Niyohni Gibbons     07 Muck City St             0.85m    2-09.50     41
 12  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 --  4016 Danielle Ouko-Omon  07 V12 Athletic               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee             5.38m   17-08.00    232
  2  4001 Olivia Coleman      07 United Flyer             5.09m   16-08.50    214
  3  2623 Zhane Evans         07 Phase 1 trac             4.77m   15-07.75    194
  4  1948 Nia Phillips        07 Metropolis T             4.76m   15-07.50    193
  5  2237 Samantha Emigh      07 Mustangs Tra             4.50m   14-09.25    177
  6  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy             4.46m   14-07.75    175
  7  1180 Olubynmi Frye       07 Future Youth             4.37m   14-04.00    169
  8  2357 Marina Perdue       07 New Jersey E             3.86m   12-08.00    138
  8  2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Peak Perform             3.86m   12-08.00    138
 10  2217 Niyohni Gibbons     07 Muck City St             3.76m   12-04.00    131
 11  1821 Kennedy Wilkinson   07 Marlboro Boy             3.64m   11-11.50    124
 12  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform             3.46m   11-04.25    113
 --  4016 Danielle Ouko-Omon  07 V12 Athletic               DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1052  2002        Merritt Van Meter, MCKEE ELITE              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1803 Hailee Bovell       07 Marlboro Boy               740  
  2   495 Anya George         07 Chester Chee               641  
  3  2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon   07 Peak Perform               608  
  4  2623 Zhane Evans         07 Phase 1 trac               591  
  5  2237 Samantha Emigh      07 Mustangs Tra               567  
  6  2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan  07 Peak Perform               566  
  7  1948 Nia Phillips        07 Metropolis T               551  
  8  4001 Olivia Coleman      07 United Flyer               528  
  9  1180 Olubynmi Frye       07 Future Youth               489  
 10  2217 Niyohni Gibbons     07 Muck City St               356  
 10  1821 Kennedy Wilkinson   07 Marlboro Boy               356  
 12  2357 Marina Perdue       07 New Jersey E               353  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:20.43  7/10/2016   Abigail Quinn, Quintessenti               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2881 Abigail Quinn       07 Quintessenti           8:20.43# 
  2   649 Chrisnely Guzman-R  07 Cupey Track            9:20.70  
  3   661 Yanselis Santana-R  07 Cupey Track            9:31.07  
  4   648 Shaletzy Gonzalez-  07 Cupey Track            9:39.66  
  5   747 Madelyn Johnson     07 Daytona Expr          10:59.80  
  6  2992 Samaria Pollock     07 Running Fire          11:17.56  
  7  1770 Synai Barnes        07 Manatee Must          11:29.68  
  8   331 Natalie Lassiter    07 Bond Hill Fl          11:32.23  
  9  1937 Lailah Harris       07 Metropolis T          11:42.20  
 10  1272 Ava Roberts         07 Hardee Sole           11:54.15  
 11  3114 Mireya Blair        07 Spartanburg           13:24.32  
 12  2783 Karolyn Pacheco     07 PURI                  13:42.03  
 --  2688 Irelle Hubbs        07 Press Park T               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra             13.62Q +0.0  8 
  2  3822 Maya Maycock        06 Unattached              X13.70Q  0.2  9 
  3  3408 Ataylia Bailey      06 Team Rockets             13.86Q -0.4  1 
  4  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.95Q -0.6  5 
  5   879 Justine Royal       06 Eca Track Cl             13.97Q -0.4  3 
  6  2494 Sanaa Geter         06 Olympia Trac             14.07Q -0.1  7 
  7  1978 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Garden             14.24Q -0.5  6 
  8   830 Mckenzie Travis     06 Eagle Speed              14.34Q -0.2  2 
  9   991 Jazmyne Baker       06 Evolution Sp             14.70Q -0.5  4 
 10   915 Valerie Burney      06 Elite Speed              14.11q -0.1  7 
 11  2761 Frances Colon       06 PURI                     14.35q -0.6  5 
 12  3806 Caylie Jefferson    06 Unattached              X14.39q +0.0  8  14.382
 12  1903 Ashley Fulton       06 Metro Eagles             14.39q -0.2  2  14.382
 14  1097 Shanaii Gamble      06 Florida City             14.44q -0.5  6 
 15  1885 Shantel Reed        06 memphis Jets             14.51q +0.0  8 
 16  1418 Davionne Stinson    06 Indian River             14.58q -0.4  1 
 17  2805 Alejandra Velez     06 PURI                     14.62q  0.2  9 
 18  1366 Janayis Mendoza     06 I5 Elite                 14.66q -0.5  6 
 19   919 Amaiya Dillard      06 Elite Speed              14.72q -0.4  1 
 20   741 Jderriona Shanks    06 Dallas Blaze             14.74q -0.2  2 
 21  1404 Faith Washington    06 Incredibles              14.79q -0.6  5  14.783
 22   877 Chrisann Edwards    06 Eca Track Cl             14.79q -0.5  4  14.789
 23  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached              X14.81q -0.4  1 
 24   828 Shakayle Shepherd   06 Eagle Speed              14.86q  0.2  9 
 25  1163 Kellsey Ogu         06 Full Stride              14.88  -0.2  2 
 26   737 Armoni Manning      06 Dallas Blaze             14.96  -0.5  6 
 27  3218 Zhanell Francios    06 St John Lege             15.04   0.2  9 
 28  1508 Shakyla Brown       06 Kappa Diamon             15.08  +0.0  8 
 29  1778 Mia Johnson         06 Manatee Must             15.11  -0.5  6 
 30   379 Kimaya Lewis        06 Broward Road             15.13  -0.1  7 
 31  2771 Karina Franceschi   06 PURI                     15.14  -0.4  3  15.132
 32   326 Erinae Coleman      06 Bond Hill Fl             15.14  -0.4  1  15.135
 33  2684 Malajah Frazier     06 Press Park T             15.15  -0.4  3 
 34  2366 Natalie Rome        06 New Orleans              15.23  -0.5  4  15.221
 35  3606 Janai Jones         06 Track Georgi             15.23  -0.6  5  15.223
 36  2290 Kera Taffe          06 Mysprintclub             15.25  -0.1  7 
 37  1415 Allayna Curry       06 Indian River             15.31  -0.5  4  15.303
 38   397 Alanah Pinder       06 Burlington T             15.31  -0.1  7  15.305
 39   985 Laura Curry         06 Endurers 4 C             15.36  -0.2  2 
 40  1743 Amari Williams      06 MACKTRACK EL             15.39  -0.5  6 
 41  2768 Darelis Dominguez   06 PURI                     15.40  -0.6  5 
 42   827 Amya Neal           06 Eagle Speed              15.51  +0.0  8 
 43  1570 Jayden Perry        06 Lauderhill C             15.54   0.2  9  15.531
 44   570 Sa'Vanna Praytor    06 Comets of Ch             15.54  -0.6  5  15.533
 45   257 Marlee Anderson     06 Austin Strid             15.55  -0.5  4 
 46  1513 Madison Rogers      06 Kappa Diamon             15.56  +0.0  8 
 47  1164 Kamealoah Ware      06 Full Stride              15.65  -0.6  5 
 48   872 Amajesty Rainey     06 Eastend Ligh             15.84  +0.0  8 
 49  2102 Adonai Johnson      06 Miramar Opti             15.99  -0.6  5 
 50  3398 Heaven Mcalphin     06 Team Elite T             16.02  -0.4  3 
 51  2243 Adora Mbuko         06 Mustangs Tra             16.12  +0.0  8 
 52   191 Aiden Bethany Bull  06 Another Leve             16.14  -0.4  3 
 53   377 Taylor Jean         06 Broward Road             16.15  -0.4  1 
 54  3000 Areeyanna Bonds     06 Running For              16.24  -0.5  6 
 55   602 Gabrielle Frazier   06 Comets T.C.              16.39  -0.6  5 
 56  2665 Arianna Decosey     06 Polk County              16.50  -0.1  7 
 57  1304 Ja'Niya Washington  06 Houston Jets             16.66  -0.5  4 
 58  1942 Dayna Kennedy       06 Metropolis T             16.82  -0.2  2 
 59   697 Giulia Buccieri     06 Cyo New York             16.99  -0.2  2 
 60  2773 Yadielis Gonzalez   06 PURI                     17.02  -0.1  7 
 61  1941 Kendall Joseph      06 Metropolis T             17.29   0.2  9 
 62  2440 Brandajah Mcbride   06 North Centra             17.57  -0.5  4 
 63  4062 Azelia Morgan       06 Vo2max Track             17.84   0.2  9 
 64  1900 Takiyah Anthony     06 Metro Eagles             17.92  -0.4  1 
 65  1184 Gabriel Powell      06 G.O. H.A.R.D             18.13  -0.2  2 
 66  3209 Jerzi Bernard       06 St John Lege             18.23  +0.0  8 
 67  2527 Nyla Wright         06 On Your Mark             18.43  -0.4  3 
 68  2526 Amiya Wright        06 On Your Mark             18.63  -0.5  6 
 69  3870 Madison Washington  06 Unattached              X18.99  -0.4  1 
 --  2568 Herneasha Porter    06 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  2629 Samara Shields      06 Phase 1 trac               DNS   0.2  9 
 --  2558 Aaliyah Benjamin    06 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  2103 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Opti               DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  1752 Amya Jackson        06 Mallery Chal               DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  1167 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Full Throttl               DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  3415 Britt Walters       06 Team Rockets               DNS   0.2  9 
 --  3457 Nia Scott           06 Texas Fusion               DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  2679 Nijal Carter        06 Press Park T               DNS  -0.4  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra             13.69Q -1.2  3 
  2  3408 Ataylia Bailey      06 Team Rockets             13.81Q -0.1  1 
  3  3822 Maya Maycock        06 Unattached              X13.95Q -0.3  2 
  4  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.99Q -0.1  1 
  5   879 Justine Royal       06 Eca Track Cl             14.16Q -0.3  2 
  6  2494 Sanaa Geter         06 Olympia Trac             14.46Q -1.2  3 
  7   915 Valerie Burney      06 Elite Speed              14.28q -0.1  1 
  8   830 Mckenzie Travis     06 Eagle Speed              14.35q -0.3  2 
  9  3806 Caylie Jefferson    06 Unattached              X14.47  -1.2  3 
 10  2761 Frances Colon       06 PURI                     14.49  -0.3  2 
 11  1978 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Garden             14.57  -1.2  3 
 12  1903 Ashley Fulton       06 Metro Eagles             14.60  -1.2  3 
 13  1418 Davionne Stinson    06 Indian River             14.62  -0.1  1 
 14   741 Jderriona Shanks    06 Dallas Blaze             14.68  -0.3  2  14.674
 15  1885 Shantel Reed        06 memphis Jets             14.68  -0.1  1  14.676
 16  1097 Shanaii Gamble      06 Florida City             14.69  -0.3  2 
 17   991 Jazmyne Baker       06 Evolution Sp             14.83  -0.1  1 
 18  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached              X14.85  -0.3  2 
 19  1366 Janayis Mendoza     06 I5 Elite                 14.89  -1.2  3 
 20  2805 Alejandra Velez     06 PURI                     14.93  -0.3  2 
 21   877 Chrisann Edwards    06 Eca Track Cl             14.99  -0.1  1 
 22   919 Amaiya Dillard      06 Elite Speed              15.02  -1.2  3 
 23   828 Shakayle Shepherd   06 Eagle Speed              15.10  -1.2  3 
 --  1404 Faith Washington    06 Incredibles                 DQ  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra             13.65  -0.9 
  2  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra             13.85  -0.9 
  3  3822 Maya Maycock        06 Unattached              X13.93  -0.9 
  4  3408 Ataylia Bailey      06 Team Rockets             13.95  -0.9 
  5   879 Justine Royal       06 Eca Track Cl             14.29  -0.9 
  6   915 Valerie Burney      06 Elite Speed              14.35  -0.9 
  7  2494 Sanaa Geter         06 Olympia Trac             14.67  -0.9 
  8   830 Mckenzie Travis     06 Eagle Speed              14.69  -0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra             28.02Q -1.9  5 
  2  1430 Kanai Bey-English   06 Infinity Tra             28.18Q -2.0  9 
  3  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra             28.31Q -1.0  4 
  4  3822 Maya Maycock        06 Unattached              X28.40Q -1.6  8 
  5  2551 Teri Pridgen        06 Panthers Eli             28.76Q -2.0  1 
  6  1167 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Full Throttl             28.79Q -1.3  3 
  7  2103 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Opti             28.87Q -0.8  2 
  8  2494 Sanaa Geter         06 Olympia Trac             29.22Q -1.9  7 
  9   915 Valerie Burney      06 Elite Speed              29.44Q -1.4 10 
 10  1978 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Garden             29.47Q -1.6  6 
 11  1885 Shantel Reed        06 memphis Jets             30.09Q -1.5 11 
 12   173 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite              28.59q -1.0  4 
 13  1903 Ashley Fulton       06 Metro Eagles             28.84q -2.0  1 
 14  3408 Ataylia Bailey      06 Team Rockets             28.86q -2.0  9 
 15   879 Justine Royal       06 Eca Track Cl             29.08q -2.0  9 
 16  1368 Jasmine Sharps      06 I5 Elite                 29.78q -1.3  3 
 17  1366 Janayis Mendoza     06 I5 Elite                 30.00q -1.9  5 
 18  3672 Amirah Nock         06 Transformers             30.02q -1.0  4 
 19  1097 Shanaii Gamble      06 Florida City             30.05q -2.0  1 
 20  2761 Frances Colon       06 PURI                     30.20q -1.6  8 
 21  3734 Ja'Miyah Sides-Con  06 Tri-City Rel             30.22q -1.4 10 
 22   919 Amaiya Dillard      06 Elite Speed              30.31q -1.0  4 
 23  4205 Aniya Edwards       06 Winston Sale             30.41q -2.0  9 
 24  3809 Genesis Johnson     06 Unattached              X30.42q -1.6  6 
 25  1743 Amari Williams      06 MACKTRACK EL             30.53  -1.6  6 
 26  3415 Britt Walters       06 Team Rockets             30.55  -2.0  1 
 27   738 Shatoria Mcghee     06 Dallas Blaze             30.56  -1.6  6 
 28   830 Mckenzie Travis     06 Eagle Speed              30.61  -1.6  8 
 29  2805 Alejandra Velez     06 PURI                     30.80  -1.5 11 
 30  1458 Nia Freeman         06 Jaguar Track             30.81  -2.0  1 
 31   820 Yasmine Williams    06 E-1 Track Cl             30.89  -1.3  3 
 32  1100 Sanaii Gaines       06 Florida East             31.02  -0.8  2 
 33   985 Laura Curry         06 Endurers 4 C             31.10  -1.4 10 
 34   991 Jazmyne Baker       06 Evolution Sp             31.22  -1.5 11 
 35  2366 Natalie Rome        06 New Orleans              31.33  -2.0  1 
 36  1163 Kellsey Ogu         06 Full Stride              31.37  -1.0  4  31.365
 37  2053 Felicia Fulton      06 Michigan Mus             31.37  -0.8  2  31.366
 38  2771 Karina Franceschi   06 PURI                     31.39  -1.0  4 
 39  3218 Zhanell Francios    06 St John Lege             31.42  -1.3  3  31.416
 40  3372 Micah Nunn          06 Tallahassee              31.42  -1.9  5  31.418
 41   828 Shakayle Shepherd   06 Eagle Speed              31.43  -1.4 10 
 42  2772 Adriana Garcia      06 PURI                     31.46  -0.8  2  31.452
 43   397 Alanah Pinder       06 Burlington T             31.46  -1.6  8  31.459
 44  1778 Mia Johnson         06 Manatee Must             31.56  -1.9  7 
 45   847 Santana James       06 Eagles Wings             31.69  -1.5 11 
 46   775 Aziya Price         06 Delco Stalli             31.72  -2.0  9 
 47  3606 Janai Jones         06 Track Georgi             31.95  -1.5 11 
 48  1760 Syrian White        06 Mallery Chal             32.01  -2.0  1 
 49   827 Amya Neal           06 Eagle Speed              32.04  -1.9  7 
 50   522 Beautiful Watkins   06 City Of Opal             32.17  -0.8  2 
 51  2768 Darelis Dominguez   06 PURI                     32.23  -1.6  8 
 52  3457 Nia Scott           06 Texas Fusion             32.33  -0.8  2 
 53   570 Sa'Vanna Praytor    06 Comets of Ch             32.42  -1.4 10 
 54  3110 Payton Wright       06 Space Coast              32.45  -1.0  4 
 55  2102 Adonai Johnson      06 Miramar Opti             32.59  -1.4 10 
 56  3268 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr             32.64  -1.9  5 
 57   257 Marlee Anderson     06 Austin Strid             32.90  -2.0  9 
 58   326 Erinae Coleman      06 Bond Hill Fl             32.98  -1.3  3 
 59  1570 Jayden Perry        06 Lauderhill C             33.02  -1.3  3 
 60   190 Royann Brown        06 Another Leve             33.03  -1.6  8 
 61  1360 Nicole Kutob        06 I5 Elite                 33.10  -1.6  8 
 62   603 Olivia Lake         06 Comets T.C.              33.11  -1.4 10 
 63  2399 Morgan Anthony      06 Next Level T             33.33  -0.8  2 
 64  1419 Zoe Tanksley        06 Indian River             33.59  -1.9  7 
 65   377 Taylor Jean         06 Broward Road             33.64  -1.5 11 
 66   191 Aiden Bethany Bull  06 Another Leve             33.77  -1.9  7 
 67  1754 Khloe Jones         06 Mallery Chal             33.79  -1.9  5 
 68  3000 Areeyanna Bonds     06 Running For              33.82  -1.6  8 
 69   786 L'Oreal Burnett     06 DesireforCha             34.35  -1.4 10 
 70   571 Aaliyah Ruth        06 Comets of Ch             34.59  -1.9  5 
 71  2799 Camila Vazquez      06 PURI                     34.69  -2.0  9 
 72  1646 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning tr             34.71  -1.6  6 
 73   638 Jelayka Agosto-Per  06 Cupey Track              34.73  -1.9  5 
 74   380 Carolyn Pierre-Lou  06 Broward Road             34.75  -1.3  3 
 75  1490 Jamison Witherspoo  06 Jazzy/Quick              34.90  -1.9  7 
 76  1288 Chasity Foreshaw    06 Haverhill El             34.96  -0.8  2 
 77  2734 Katelynn Young      06 Pure Talent              34.97  -2.0  1 
 78  1942 Dayna Kennedy       06 Metropolis T             35.06  -1.6  6 
 79  1752 Amya Jackson        06 Mallery Chal             35.28  -1.9  5 
 80   602 Gabrielle Frazier   06 Comets T.C.              35.69  -2.0  9 
 81  1469 Bryce Twyman        06 Jaguar Track             35.85  -1.9  7 
 82  1304 Ja'Niya Washington  06 Houston Jets             35.92  -1.5 11 
 83   607 Selah Williams      06 Comets T.C.              36.26  -2.0  9 
 84  1184 Gabriel Powell      06 G.O. H.A.R.D             37.08  -1.3  3 
 85  2773 Yadielis Gonzalez   06 PURI                     37.31  -1.9  7 
 86   699 Alexis Doyle        06 Cyo New York             38.04  -1.5 11 
 87   193 Toria Hanna         06 Another Leve             39.30  -1.9  7 
 88  3399 Olivia Sabb         06 Team Elite T             40.38  -1.6  6 
 --   600 Kierra Edwards      06 Comets T.C.                DNS  -1.6  8 
 --   391 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T               DNS  -1.6  6 
 --  2665 Arianna Decosey     06 Polk County                DNS  -1.5 11 
 --   697 Giulia Buccieri     06 Cyo New York               DNS  -1.4 10 
 --  2564 Chadyn Marshall     06 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -1.6  6 
 --  2629 Samara Shields      06 Phase 1 trac               DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1430 Kanai Bey-English   06 Infinity Tra             27.67Q  NWI  2 
  2   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra             27.71Q -0.6  3 
  3  3822 Maya Maycock        06 Unattached              X27.99Q -1.3  1 
  4   173 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite              28.13Q -0.6  3 
  5  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra             28.20Q -1.3  1 
  6  3408 Ataylia Bailey      06 Team Rockets             28.58Q  NWI  2 
  7   879 Justine Royal       06 Eca Track Cl             28.34q -1.3  1 
  8  1167 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Full Throttl             28.94q -0.6  3  28.933
  9  2103 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Opti             28.94  -0.6  3  28.939
 10   915 Valerie Burney      06 Elite Speed              29.33  -1.3  1 
 11  1366 Janayis Mendoza     06 I5 Elite                 29.36   NWI  2 
 12  1368 Jasmine Sharps      06 I5 Elite                 29.45  -1.3  1 
 13  1903 Ashley Fulton       06 Metro Eagles             29.74  -0.6  3 
 14  4205 Aniya Edwards       06 Winston Sale             29.75   NWI  2 
 15  1885 Shantel Reed        06 memphis Jets             29.79   NWI  2 
 16  1978 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Garden             29.87  -1.3  1 
 17  2494 Sanaa Geter         06 Olympia Trac             29.89   NWI  2 
 18  3672 Amirah Nock         06 Transformers             29.95  -0.6  3 
 19  3734 Ja'Miyah Sides-Con  06 Tri-City Rel             30.21  -1.3  1 
 20  2761 Frances Colon       06 PURI                     30.28   NWI  2 
 21   919 Amaiya Dillard      06 Elite Speed              30.56  -1.3  1 
 22  1097 Shanaii Gamble      06 Florida City             30.58  -0.6  3 
 23  3809 Genesis Johnson     06 Unattached              X30.68  -0.6  3 
 --  2551 Teri Pridgen        06 Panthers Eli               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1430 Kanai Bey-English   06 Infinity Tra             27.57  -1.0 
  2  3822 Maya Maycock        06 Unattached              X27.64  -1.0 
  3  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.68  -1.0 
  4   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra             27.78  -1.0 
  5   173 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite              28.52  -1.0 
  6  3408 Ataylia Bailey      06 Team Rockets             28.61  -1.0 
  7  1167 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Full Throttl             28.69  -1.0 
  8   879 Justine Royal       06 Eca Track Cl             29.12  -1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:00.88  7/18/2010   Ulani Toussaint, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra           1:02.74q  1 
  2  1430 Kanai Bey-English   06 Infinity Tra           1:03.47q  7 
  3   173 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite            1:04.26q  3 
  4  2477 Taylor Brown        06 North Texas            1:05.41q  3 
  5   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra           1:05.46q  9 
  6  2103 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Opti           1:05.85q  4 
  7  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy           1:07.17q  2 
  8  1167 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Full Throttl           1:07.20q  4 
  9  4205 Aniya Edwards       06 Winston Sale           1:07.37   5 
 10  3268 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr           1:07.38   5 
 11   775 Aziya Price         06 Delco Stalli           1:07.48   6 
 12  1910 Kaylyn Le'Lie       06 Metro Eagles           1:07.89   3 
 13  1743 Amari Williams      06 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.05   6 
 14  3734 Ja'Miyah Sides-Con  06 Tri-City Rel           1:08.88   1 
 15  1368 Jasmine Sharps      06 I5 Elite               1:09.06   9 
 16  1978 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Garden           1:09.10   2 
 17  1458 Nia Freeman         06 Jaguar Track           1:09.13   8 
 18  1885 Shantel Reed        06 memphis Jets           1:09.13   1 
 19  3809 Genesis Johnson     06 Unattached            X1:09.33   7 
 20   915 Valerie Burney      06 Elite Speed            1:09.42   8 
 21   379 Kimaya Lewis        06 Broward Road           1:10.14   1 
 22   985 Laura Curry         06 Endurers 4 C           1:10.84   7 
 23   788 London Parker       06 DesireforCha           1:11.94   5 
 24   919 Amaiya Dillard      06 Elite Speed            1:12.00   9 
 25  2053 Felicia Fulton      06 Michigan Mus           1:12.89   7 
 26   820 Yasmine Williams    06 E-1 Track Cl           1:13.00   2 
 27  2366 Natalie Rome        06 New Orleans            1:13.18   4 
 28   847 Santana James       06 Eagles Wings           1:13.24   5 
 29  1212 Sarah Reynolds      06 G-Force                1:13.30   2 
 30   828 Shakayle Shepherd   06 Eagle Speed            1:13.37   1 
 31  1360 Nicole Kutob        06 I5 Elite               1:13.69   4 
 32   827 Amya Neal           06 Eagle Speed            1:14.15   5 
 33  1159 Kennedy Carter      06 Full Stride            1:14.40   8 
 34  4177 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains           1:14.82   2 
 35  2665 Arianna Decosey     06 Polk County            1:15.36   5 
 36  2399 Morgan Anthony      06 Next Level T           1:15.43   6 
 37  2102 Adonai Johnson      06 Miramar Opti           1:16.33   4 
 38   522 Beautiful Watkins   06 City Of Opal           1:16.60   9 
 39  3218 Zhanell Francios    06 St John Lege           1:16.82   3 
 40   571 Aaliyah Ruth        06 Comets of Ch           1:17.14   3 
 41  1646 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning tr           1:17.24   4 
 42  2785 Idaleishka Pagan    06 PURI                   1:17.56   9 
 43  1691 Laila Johnson       06 Louisiana ST           1:18.02   8 
 44  3606 Janai Jones         06 Track Georgi           1:18.12   9 
 45  2799 Camila Vazquez      06 PURI                   1:18.52   9 
 46  1164 Kamealoah Ware      06 Full Stride            1:18.56   9 
 47  1760 Syrian White        06 Mallery Chal           1:18.75   6 
 48  3672 Amirah Nock         06 Transformers           1:19.32   7 
 49   991 Jazmyne Baker       06 Evolution Sp           1:19.41   1 
 50   733 Eriana Colbert      06 Dallas Blaze           1:19.47   3 
 51  3110 Payton Wright       06 Space Coast            1:19.74   5 
 52  1288 Chasity Foreshaw    06 Haverhill El           1:20.30   5 
 53  1490 Jamison Witherspoo  06 Jazzy/Quick            1:21.72   3 
 54   430 Madalyn King        06 Central Flor           1:22.14   7 
 55  4091 Gabrielle Lee       06 Warriors Tra           1:22.37   2 
 56   786 L'Oreal Burnett     06 DesireforCha           1:22.90   6 
 57  1469 Bryce Twyman        06 Jaguar Track           1:22.95   4 
 58  3398 Heaven Mcalphin     06 Team Elite T           1:23.77   8 
 59  1915 Juliet Ramsey       06 Metro Eagles           1:24.38   6 
 60  1668 Makiah Mosley       06 Lima Strider           1:25.30   1 
 61  4035 Adonijah Washingto  06 Velocity Tra           1:25.48   7 
 62  2445 Zaila Robinson      06 North Centra           1:25.75   8 
 63  3648 Jayla Grimsley      06 Trackstarz T           1:27.00   2 
 --  2429 Darielle Joyner     06 No Limit Ath                DQ   9  lane violation
 --  1405 Patience Washingto  06 Incredibles                 DQ   8 
 --  3856 Gaselle Taylor      06 Unattached                XDNS   2 
 --   397 Alanah Pinder       06 Burlington T               DNS   6 
 --  3822 Maya Maycock        06 Unattached                XDNS   6 
 --   391 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T               DNS   4 
 --  3048 Shakirah Edwards    06 Shaldera Pan               DNS   3 
 --  3455 Angel Allen         06 Texas Fusion               DNS   8 
 --   776 Bryelle Small       06 Delco Stalli               DNS   7 
 --  2629 Samara Shields      06 Phase 1 trac               DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.88  7/18/2010   Ulani Toussaint, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1430 Kanai Bey-English   06 Infinity Tra           1:01.48  
  2  3041 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jags Tra           1:02.66  
  3   173 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite            1:03.26  
  4   868 Anijah Corbin       06 East End Tra           1:04.38  
  5  1167 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Full Throttl           1:04.76  
  6  2103 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Opti           1:04.83  
  7  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy           1:05.18  
  8  2477 Taylor Brown        06 North Texas            1:05.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:24.45  7/11/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1430 Kanai Bey-English   06 Infinity Tra           2:34.41   4 
  2  2551 Teri Pridgen        06 Panthers Eli           2:36.30   4 
  3   173 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite            2:37.77   4 
  4    31 Jasmine Mackey      06 3 P A Stalli           2:40.18   3 
  5  3804 Marissa Holman      06 Unattached            X2:40.54   3 
  6  2864 Psalmn Jones        06 Pwc Panthers           2:42.93   3 
  7   775 Aziya Price         06 Delco Stalli           2:44.32   4 
  8   788 London Parker       06 DesireforCha           2:45.85   4 
  9  1460 Peyton Hollis       06 Jaguar Track           2:45.92   3 
 10  1785 Addison Tilley      06 Marietta Tra           2:46.34   3 
 11  1054 Malana Neal         06 First State            2:46.57   3 
 12  1910 Kaylyn Le'Lie       06 Metro Eagles           2:47.66   3 
 13  2800 Keeshalee Vazquez   06 PURI                   2:51.16   4 
 14  3268 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr           2:52.23   4 
 15  2126 Emily Miles         06 Mobile City            2:52.69   4 
 16  1212 Sarah Reynolds      06 G-Force                2:53.28   3 
 17   872 Amajesty Rainey     06 Eastend Ligh           2:54.41   2 
 18   225 Makaylah Edwards    06 Athletic Max           2:55.31   2 
 19  1360 Nicole Kutob        06 I5 Elite               2:55.66   4 
 20   379 Kimaya Lewis        06 Broward Road           2:56.11   1 
 21  2786 Vangelys Rios       06 PURI                   2:56.69   4 
 22  1289 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Haverhill El           2:58.90   3 
 23  3839 Jolynn Rodriguez    06 Unattached            X2:59.58   3 
 24   733 Eriana Colbert      06 Dallas Blaze           2:59.78   1 
 25  3648 Jayla Grimsley      06 Trackstarz T           3:00.73   2 
 26  4177 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains           3:01.02   2 
 27  3856 Gaselle Taylor      06 Unattached            X3:03.22   2 
 28  4046 Amiya Valentine     06 Virginia Eli           3:03.45   2 
 29  3357 Amiaya Richardson   06 Syo Striders           3:03.89   1 
 30  1691 Laila Johnson       06 Louisiana ST           3:04.02   4 
 31  2719 Riley Thomaselli    06 Pure Athleti           3:04.79   3 
 32   380 Carolyn Pierre-Lou  06 Broward Road           3:05.10   2 
 33  1646 Delaney Caughey     06 Lightning tr           3:05.18   2 
 34  1100 Sanaii Gaines       06 Florida East           3:05.39   4 
 35  2785 Idaleishka Pagan    06 PURI                   3:06.30   2 
 36   430 Madalyn King        06 Central Flor           3:06.81   2 
 37  2399 Morgan Anthony      06 Next Level T           3:07.67   2 
 38   668 Jeidy Villegas-Rod  06 Cupey Track            3:10.00   1 
 39  4035 Adonijah Washingto  06 Velocity Tra           3:19.56   2 
 40  1667 Akira Mosley        06 Lima Strider           3:20.90   2 
 41  1668 Makiah Mosley       06 Lima Strider           3:20.99   2 
 42  1986 Queen Maatkara Moo  06 Miami Garden           3:24.29   1 
 43   423 Makayla Jones       06 Central Flor           3:24.30   1 
 44   786 L'Oreal Burnett     06 DesireforCha           3:28.11   1 
 45   190 Royann Brown        06 Another Leve           3:50.91   1 
 46   193 Toria Hanna         06 Another Leve           4:16.02   4 
 47   195 Bianca Rolle        06 Another Leve           4:30.24   1 
 --  2429 Darielle Joyner     06 No Limit Ath                DQ   1  break line violation
 --  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy                DQ   4  break line violation
 --  1159 Kennedy Carter      06 Full Stride                 DQ   3  break line violation
 --   391 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T               DNS   3 
 --  1967 Valeria Castillo    06 Miami Elite                DNS   3 
 --  2716 Abby Henne          06 Pure Athleti               DNS   1 
 --  4164 Azariyah Copeland   06 West Volusia               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:03.71  7/9/2009    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   788 London Parker       06 DesireforCha           5:25.98   2 
  2  3804 Marissa Holman      06 Unattached            X5:27.49   2 
  3  1785 Addison Tilley      06 Marietta Tra           5:31.79   2 
  4    31 Jasmine Mackey      06 3 P A Stalli           5:31.79   2 
  5  1054 Malana Neal         06 First State            5:36.94   2 
  6  2864 Psalmn Jones        06 Pwc Panthers           5:38.98   2 
  7   733 Eriana Colbert      06 Dallas Blaze           5:44.57   1 
  8  1159 Kennedy Carter      06 Full Stride            5:47.36   2 
  9  2126 Emily Miles         06 Mobile City            5:48.03   2 
 10  3839 Jolynn Rodriguez    06 Unattached            X5:48.61   2 
 11  2543 Shalyah Tresvant    06 Pal of Halla           5:49.15   1 
 12  1460 Peyton Hollis       06 Jaguar Track           5:51.50   2 
 13  2429 Darielle Joyner     06 No Limit Ath           5:53.79   1 
 14   225 Makaylah Edwards    06 Athletic Max           5:53.86   1 
 15  1289 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Haverhill El           5:54.32   2 
 16  2719 Riley Thomaselli    06 Pure Athleti           5:54.58   2 
 17  2800 Keeshalee Vazquez   06 PURI                   5:55.74   2 
 18  2786 Vangelys Rios       06 PURI                   6:03.56   1 
 19   663 Carely Torrech-Rod  06 Cupey Track            6:04.23   1 
 20  1967 Valeria Castillo    06 Miami Elite            6:14.21   1 
 21  3357 Amiaya Richardson   06 Syo Striders           6:14.69   1 
 22  3648 Jayla Grimsley      06 Trackstarz T           6:18.45   1 
 23  4046 Amiya Valentine     06 Virginia Eli           6:24.61   2 
 24   641 Elena Cruz- Sanche  06 Cupey Track            6:24.93   1 
 25  3856 Gaselle Taylor      06 Unattached            X6:33.65   2 
 26   430 Madalyn King        06 Central Flor           6:34.94   1 
 27  3002 Jordayn Fraizer     06 Running For            6:40.68   1 
 28   423 Makayla Jones       06 Central Flor           7:01.29   1 
 29  1667 Akira Mosley        06 Lima Strider           7:08.45   1 
 30   195 Bianca Rolle        06 Another Leve           7:52.62   1 
 --  2716 Abby Henne          06 Pure Athleti               DNS   1 
 --   776 Bryelle Small       06 Delco Stalli               DNS   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.04  7/14/2013   Kylar Coleman, Presspark TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1406 Chelsi Williams     06 Incredibles              10.53# -0.6  6 
  2   830 Mckenzie Travis     06 Eagle Speed              11.37  -0.7  2 
  3  2593 Aniya Norman        06 Peak Perform             11.51  -0.6  6 
  4  2995 Thalia Waters       06 Running Fire             11.64  -0.6  6 
  5  3362 Jaida Williams-Goi  06 Take Flight              11.75  -1.1  4 
  6   880 Zoe Stewart         06 Eca Track Cl             12.19  -0.7  1 
  7   877 Chrisann Edwards    06 Eca Track Cl             12.33  -1.2  3 
  8  1938 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T             12.77  -0.4  5 
  9  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy             12.90  -0.7  2  12.893
 10  3757 Haven White         06 Trussville T             12.90  -0.4  5  12.897
 11  1810 Anaya James-Grier   06 Marlboro Boy             13.09  -1.1  4 
 12  3806 Caylie Jefferson    06 Unattached              X13.37  -0.4  5 
 13  4091 Gabrielle Lee       06 Warriors Tra             13.38  -0.6  6 
 14  2230 Ry'Nyria Williams   06 Muck City St             13.53  -0.4  5 
 15  2770 Legna Echevarria    06 PURI                     13.54  -0.7  1 
 16  1691 Laila Johnson       06 Louisiana ST             13.58  -1.2  3 
 17  1402 Jayana Rose         06 Incredibles              13.73  -1.2  3 
 18  3214 Aja Creecy          06 St John Lege             13.96  -0.7  1 
 19  1237 Lauren Porter       06 Golden Wings             14.09  -1.1  4 
 20  2447 Abigail Rose-Mccoy  06 North Centra             14.90  -1.2  3 
 21   571 Aaliyah Ruth        06 Comets of Ch             15.12  -1.1  4 
 22  3295 My'Kia Burns        06 Stars Expres             15.15  -0.7  1 
 23  2440 Brandajah Mcbride   06 North Centra             15.39  -0.7  2 
 24   876 Kameron Bucanan     06 Eca Track Cl             15.48  -0.7  2 
 25  3852 Lamaya Stewart      06 Unattached              X15.54  -1.2  3 
 26  2772 Adriana Garcia      06 PURI                     16.61  -0.6  6 
 --  3209 Jerzi Bernard       06 St John Lege               DNS  -1.1  4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 55.43  7/15/2012   All Heart TC, All Heart TC                  
                       J Baxter, T Flagler, M Ming, C Colquitt           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          56.12q  3 
     1) 737 Armoni Manning 06           2) 734 Janiya Colbert 07          
     3) 741 Jderriona Shanks 06         4) 738 Shatoria Mcghee 06         
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                         56.89q  2 
     1) 1362 Ameirah Marshall 07        2) 1365 Elecia McCurrie 07        
     3) 1366 Janayis Mendoza 06         4) 1368 Jasmine Sharps 06         
  3 Eca Track Club  'A'                                   57.22q  3 
     1) 877 Chrisann Edwards 06         2) 879 Justine Royal 06           
     3) 876 Kameron Bucanan 06          4) 880 Zoe Stewart 06             
  4 Puerto Rico  'A'                                      57.76q  3 
     1) 2805 Alejandra Velez 06         2) 2768 Darelis Dominguez 06      
     3) 2761 Frances Colon 06           4) 2771 Karina Franceschi 06      
  5 Indian River Elite  'A'                               59.06q  3 
     1) 1415 Allayna Curry 06           2) 1418 Davionne Stinson 06       
     3) 1417 Viviandra Phinizee 07      4) 1419 Zoe Tanksley 06           
  6 Manatee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      59.33q  3 
     1) 1779 Denylah Smalls 07          2) 1778 Mia Johnson 06            
     3) 1773 Scout Erby 07              4) 1775 Trinity Gordon 07         
  7 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                      59.35q  3 
     1) 2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon 07       2) 2593 Aniya Norman 06           
     3) 2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan 07      4) 2586 Zahmya Brown 06           
  8 Ridgecrest Ravenz  'A'                                59.60q  3 
     1) 2903 Alexciona Davis 07         2) 2906 Alexia Jones 07           
     3) 2908 Mikayla Paschal 07         4) 2907 Samara Moses 07           
  9 Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                  1:00.01   1 
     1) 3455 Angel Allen 06             2) 3457 Nia Scott 06              
     3) 3460 Saniyah Thomas 06          4) 3462 Taniyah Walker 06         
     5) 3459 Camille Steans 06          6)                                
 10 Houston Jets Youth Track Club  'A'                  1:00.63   2 
     1) 1304 Ja'Niya Washington 06      2) 1306 Mya Washington 07         
     3) 1302 Sanyu Powers 07            4) 1303 Synarea Reece 07          
 11 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:00.91   1 
     1) 1509 Cierra Brown-Armstrong 07  2) 1513 Madison Rogers 06         
     3) 1508 Shakyla Brown 06           4) 1512 Sumayah Patrick 07        
 12 Press Park Track Club  'A'                          1:03.23   2 
     1) 2689 Coi Jackson 07             2) 2688 Irelle Hubbs 07           
     3) 2684 Malajah Frazier 06         4) 2679 Nijal Carter 06           
 13 Puerto Rico  'B'                                    1:03.53   1 
     1) 2793 Andrea Toro 07             2) 2787 Arelis Rivera 07          
     3) 2799 Camila Vazquez 06          4) 2770 Legna Echevarria 06       
     5) 2773 Yadielis Gonzalez 06       6)                                
 14 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            1:04.47   1 
     1) 1754 Khloe Jones 06             2) 1750 Nyla Coleman 07           
     3) 1760 Syrian White 06            4) 1755 Taylor Jones 07           
     5) 1749 Jalynn Cage 06             6)                                
 15 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                         1:06.24   1 
     1) 2243 Adora Mbuko 06             2) 2236 Aja Day-Thompson 07       
     3) 2237 Samantha Emigh 07          4) 2240 Summer Gee 07             
 -- Comets T.C. of New Jersey  'A'                           DQ   2  1st ex after zone
     1) 602 Gabrielle Frazier 06        2) 600 Kierra Edwards 06          
     3) 603 Olivia Lake 06              4) 607 Selah Williams 06          
 -- Incredibles  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) 1406 Chelsi Williams 06         2) 1404 Faith Washington 06       
     3) 1402 Jayana Rose 06             4) 1401 Taylor Gibson 06          
 -- Muck City Striders  'A'                                  DQ   2  2nd ex before zone
     1) 2211 Armani Carswell 07         2) 2216 Max'Keair Fel[x 07        
     3) 2217 Niyohni Gibbons 07         4) 2230 Ry'Nyria Williams 06      
 -- Pbc Tricity pal  'A'                                    DNS   2 
     1) 2558 Aaliyah Benjamin 06        2) 2564 Chadyn Marshall 06        
     3) 2568 Herneasha Porter 06        4) 2569 Jamie Spear 07            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.43  7/15/2012   All Heart TC, All Heart TC                  
                       J Baxter, T Flagler, M Ming, C Colquitt           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          56.03  
     1) 737 Armoni Manning 06           2) 734 Janiya Colbert 07          
     3) 741 Jderriona Shanks 06         4) 738 Shatoria Mcghee 06         
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                         56.25  
     1) 1362 Ameirah Marshall 07        2) 1365 Elecia McCurrie 07        
     3) 1366 Janayis Mendoza 06         4) 1368 Jasmine Sharps 06         
  3 Eca Track Club  'A'                                   56.88  
     1) 877 Chrisann Edwards 06         2) 879 Justine Royal 06           
     3) 876 Kameron Bucanan 06          4) 880 Zoe Stewart 06             
  4 Puerto Rico  'A'                                      57.75  
     1) 2805 Alejandra Velez 06         2) 2768 Darelis Dominguez 06      
     3) 2761 Frances Colon 06           4) 2771 Karina Franceschi 06      
  5 Indian River Elite  'A'                               59.29  
     1) 1415 Allayna Curry 06           2) 1418 Davionne Stinson 06       
     3) 1417 Viviandra Phinizee 07      4) 1419 Zoe Tanksley 06           
  6 Manatee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      59.49  
     1) 1779 Denylah Smalls 07          2) 1778 Mia Johnson 06            
     3) 1773 Scout Erby 07              4) 1775 Trinity Gordon 07         
  7 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                      59.80  
     1) 2592 Aaliyha Mcclellon 07       2) 2593 Aniya Norman 06           
     3) 2591 Kenniyce Mcclellan 07      4) 2586 Zahmya Brown 06           
  8 Ridgecrest Ravenz  'A'                              1:00.13  
     1) 2903 Alexciona Davis 07         2) 2906 Alexia Jones 07           
     3) 2908 Mikayla Paschal 07         4) 2907 Samara Moses 07           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 4:20.93  7/18/2010   Jeuness TC, Jeuness TC                    
                         J Douglas-Grant, M Evans, A McKinney, S Means     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        4:44.49Q  2 
     1) 737 Armoni Manning 06           2) 734 Janiya Colbert 07          
     3) 741 Jderriona Shanks 06         4) 738 Shatoria Mcghee 06         
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:53.65Q  1 
     1) 1754 Khloe Jones 06             2) 1750 Nyla Coleman 07           
     3) 1751 Payton Drumwright 07       4) 1756 Rayana Massey 07          
  3 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 5:00.42q  1 
     1) 1903 Ashley Fulton 06           2) 1915 Juliet Ramsey 06          
     3) 1907 Kayleigh Jamieson 07       4) 1910 Kaylyn Le'Lie 06          
  4 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    5:03.10q  2 
     1) 2772 Adriana Garcia 06          2) 2758 Brianna Cains 07          
     3) 2785 Idaleishka Pagan 06        4) 2800 Keeshalee Vazquez 06      
  5 Incredibles  'A'                                    5:08.23q  2 
     1) 1402 Jayana Rose 06             2) 1400 Joss Donald 07            
     3) 1406 Chelsi Williams 06         4) 1401 Taylor Gibson 06          
  6 Comets T.C. of New Jersey  'A'                      5:16.44q  2 
     1) 600 Kierra Edwards 06           2) 603 Olivia Lake 06             
     3) 607 Selah Williams 06           4) 608 Tayla Wilson 07            
  7 Vo2max Track Club Inc.  'A'                         5:27.22q  2 
     1) 4053 Mia Bowden 07              2) 4068 Rakae Thomas 07           
     3) 4057 Sania Grant 07             4) 4076 Shania Young 07           
  8 Another Level Track Club  'A'                       5:45.21q  1 
     1) 191 Aiden Bethany Bullard 06    2) 195 Bianca Rolle 06            
     3) 190 Royann Brown 06             4) 193 Toria Hanna 06             
 -- Muck City Striders  'A'                                  DQ   1  broke too soon
     1) 2211 Armani Carswell 07         2) 2216 Max'Keair Fel[x 07        
     3) 2217 Niyohni Gibbons 07         4) 2230 Ry'Nyria Williams 06      
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                              DNS   1 
     1) 1509 Cierra Brown-Armstrong 07  2) 1513 Madison Rogers 06         
     3) 1508 Shakyla Brown 06           4) 1512 Sumayah Patrick 07        
 -- Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) 1821 Kennedy Wilkinson 07       2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:20.93  7/18/2010   Jeuness TC, Jeuness TC                    
                         J Douglas-Grant, M Evans, A McKinney, S Means     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        4:42.88  
     1) 737 Armoni Manning 06           2) 734 Janiya Colbert 07          
     3) 741 Jderriona Shanks 06         4) 738 Shatoria Mcghee 06         
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:48.54  
     1) 1754 Khloe Jones 06             2) 1750 Nyla Coleman 07           
     3) 1751 Payton Drumwright 07       4) 1756 Rayana Massey 07          
  3 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 4:55.94  
     1) 1903 Ashley Fulton 06           2) 1915 Juliet Ramsey 06          
     3) 1907 Kayleigh Jamieson 07       4) 1910 Kaylyn Le'Lie 06          
  4 Comets T.C. of New Jersey  'A'                      5:03.90  
     1) 600 Kierra Edwards 06           2) 603 Olivia Lake 06             
     3) 607 Selah Williams 06           4) 608 Tayla Wilson 07            
  5 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    5:08.61  
     1) 2772 Adriana Garcia 06          2) 2758 Brianna Cains 07          
     3) 2785 Idaleishka Pagan 06        4) 2800 Keeshalee Vazquez 06      
  6 Incredibles  'A'                                    5:09.41  
     1) 1402 Jayana Rose 06             2) 1400 Joss Donald 07            
     3) 1405 Patience Washington 06     4) 1401 Taylor Gibson 06          
  7 Vo2max Track Club Inc.  'A'                         5:16.05  
     1) 4053 Mia Bowden 07              2) 4068 Rakae Thomas 07           
     3) 4057 Sania Grant 07             4) 4076 Shania Young 07           
  8 Another Level Track Club  'A'                       5:52.34  
     1) 191 Aiden Bethany Bullard 06    2) 195 Bianca Rolle 06            
     3) 190 Royann Brown 06             4) 193 Toria Hanna 06             
 
Girls High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-11  1999        Jerica Torres, REMINGTON FLYERS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3048 Shakirah Edwards    06 Shaldera Pan           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2  1401 Taylor Gibson       06 Incredibles            4-00.00      1.21m 
  3    75 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  3  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached           XJ4-00.00      1.21m 
  5  3828 Anna Lea Parodi     06 Unattached           XJ4-00.00      1.21m 
  6  1938 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T           3-10.00      1.16m 
  7  2734 Katelynn Young      06 Pure Talent           J3-10.00      1.16m 
  8  2593 Aniya Norman        06 Peak Perform          J3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  3372 Micah Nunn          06 Tallahassee            3-06.00      1.06m 
 10  1810 Anaya James-Grier   06 Marlboro Boy           3-04.00      1.01m 
 10  3852 Lamaya Stewart      06 Unattached            X3-04.00      1.01m 
 10  2287 Sydney Dungey       06 Mysprintclub           3-04.00      1.01m 
 13  3295 My'Kia Burns        06 Stars Expres           3-02.00      0.96m 
 13  2586 Zahmya Brown        06 Peak Perform           3-02.00      0.96m 
 15  1289 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Haverhill El           3-00.00      0.91m 
 --  4164 Azariyah Copeland   06 West Volusia               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-03.50  2005        Raymona Carryl, UNATTACHED               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3048 Shakirah Edwards    06 Shaldera Pan          14-03.00   1.8     4.34m 
  2  1097 Shanaii Gamble      06 Florida City          13-09.25   1.4     4.19m 
  3  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached           X13-08.25   1.3     4.17m 
  4  2494 Sanaa Geter         06 Olympia Trac          13-07.25   1.0     4.14m 
  5  1406 Chelsi Williams     06 Incredibles           13-02.75   2.5     4.03m 
  6  3809 Genesis Johnson     06 Unattached           X13-00.50   1.3     3.97m 
  7  1418 Davionne Stinson    06 Indian River          12-07.25   1.4     3.84m 
  8  3806 Caylie Jefferson    06 Unattached           X12-04.50   1.6     3.77m 
  9   876 Kameron Bucanan     06 Eca Track Cl          12-03.00   0.5     3.73m 
 10  2770 Legna Echevarria    06 PURI                  12-02.75   1.9     3.72m 
 11  2864 Psalmn Jones        06 Pwc Panthers          12-00.25   0.8     3.66m 
 12  3110 Payton Wright       06 Space Coast           11-11.75   2.1     3.65m 
 13  1460 Peyton Hollis       06 Jaguar Track          11-11.25   1.8     3.63m 
 13    75 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr          11-11.25   2.1     3.63m 
 15  4177 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains          11-10.00   1.2     3.60m 
 16   880 Zoe Stewart         06 Eca Track Cl          11-09.75   0.7     3.60m 
 17   872 Amajesty Rainey     06 Eastend Ligh          11-09.00   0.5     3.58m 
 18  2290 Kera Taffe          06 Mysprintclub          11-08.75   1.5     3.57m 
 19  2734 Katelynn Young      06 Pure Talent           11-08.50  +0.0     3.56m 
 20   659 Helenna Ruiz-Rios   06 Cupey Track           11-06.75   0.6     3.52m 
 21   778 Tamara Williams     06 Delco Stalli          11-06.50   1.6     3.51m 
 22  1419 Zoe Tanksley        06 Indian River          11-05.25   0.9     3.48m 
 23   570 Sa'Vanna Praytor    06 Comets of Ch          11-04.75   1.0     3.47m 
 24   326 Erinae Coleman      06 Bond Hill Fl          11-04.50  +0.0     3.46m 
 25  3757 Haven White         06 Trussville T          11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
 26  1054 Malana Neal         06 First State           11-01.50   1.3     3.39m 
 27  3804 Marissa Holman      06 Unattached           X11-01.25   0.9     3.38m 
 28  3828 Anna Lea Parodi     06 Unattached           X11-00.25   1.5     3.35m 
 28  3672 Amirah Nock         06 Transformers          11-00.25   0.8     3.35m 
 30  3372 Micah Nunn          06 Tallahassee           11-00.00   1.8     3.35m 
 31  4205 Aniya Edwards       06 Winston Sale          10-11.75   1.1     3.34m 
 31  1288 Chasity Foreshaw    06 Haverhill El          10-11.75   1.8     3.34m 
 33  1415 Allayna Curry       06 Indian River          10-11.50   1.4     3.34m 
 34  3852 Lamaya Stewart      06 Unattached           X10-10.50   1.0     3.31m 
 35  2440 Brandajah Mcbride   06 North Centra          10-07.75   1.4     3.24m 
 35  1163 Kellsey Ogu         06 Full Stride           10-07.75   1.0     3.24m 
 37   257 Marlee Anderson     06 Austin Strid          10-06.50   0.2     3.21m 
 38  1749 Jalynn Cage         06 Mallery Chal          10-06.25  +0.0     3.20m 
 39  3734 Ja'Miyah Sides-Con  06 Tri-City Rel          10-04.75   2.1     3.16m 
 40  1458 Nia Freeman         06 Jaguar Track          10-02.50   2.0     3.11m 
 41  2243 Adora Mbuko         06 Mustangs Tra          10-02.00   1.4     3.09m 
 42  1810 Anaya James-Grier   06 Marlboro Boy           9-11.50   0.3     3.03m 
 43  2447 Abigail Rose-Mccoy  06 North Centra           9-09.25   0.5     2.97m 
 44   522 Beautiful Watkins   06 City Of Opal           9-08.25  +0.0     2.95m 
 44   423 Makayla Jones       06 Central Flor           9-08.25   1.4     2.95m 
 46  4091 Gabrielle Lee       06 Warriors Tra           9-04.25   0.4     2.85m 
 47  1184 Gabriel Powell      06 G.O. H.A.R.D           9-04.00   0.1     2.84m 
 48  1986 Queen Maatkara Moo  06 Miami Garden           9-00.50   0.2     2.75m 
 49  2053 Felicia Fulton      06 Michigan Mus           8-11.50   0.5     2.73m 
 50   377 Taylor Jean         06 Broward Road           8-04.00  +0.0     2.54m 
 51  2212 Timiaya Clark       06 Muck City St           7-08.00   0.1     2.33m 
 52  3209 Jerzi Bernard       06 St John Lege           6-06.00   1.2     1.98m 
 53  2568 Herneasha Porter    06 Pbc Tricity            5-02.00   1.4     1.57m 
 54   110 Trinity Medine      06 Above Xpecta           4-11.50   1.5     1.51m 
 --  2564 Chadyn Marshall     06 Pbc Tricity               FOUL                 
 --  2558 Aaliyah Benjamin    06 Pbc Tricity               FOUL                 
 --  1404 Faith Washington    06 Incredibles                 DQ  +0.0           
 --  1405 Patience Washingto  06 Incredibles                 DQ   1.7           
 --  2684 Malajah Frazier     06 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --  2679 Nijal Carter        06 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --  2551 Teri Pridgen        06 Panthers Eli               DNS   NWI           
 --   699 Alexis Doyle        06 Cyo New York               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27-09.25  7/11/2014   Mykhala Coleman, Press Park T            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3845 Johnnay Shaw        06 Unattached           X25-02.25      7.67m 
  2  3694 Lanaya Roberts      06 Trial by Fir          22-00.00      6.70m 
  3  3399 Olivia Sabb         06 Team Elite T          21-09.50      6.64m 
  4  1164 Kamealoah Ware      06 Full Stride           21-08.50      6.61m 
  5  3214 Aja Creecy          06 St John Lege          21-03.75      6.49m 
  6  1496 Jasmynne Gibson     06 Jr Apopka Bl          21-01.50      6.43m 
  7   110 Trinity Medine      06 Above Xpecta          19-10.50      6.05m 
  8  1753 Ava Jackson         06 Mallery Chal          18-11.50      5.77m 
  9  2527 Nyla Wright         06 On Your Mark          18-04.25      5.59m 
 10  3870 Madison Washington  06 Unattached           X18-02.50      5.54m 
 11  4062 Azelia Morgan       06 Vo2max Track          17-05.00      5.30m 
 11  2212 Timiaya Clark       06 Muck City St          17-05.00      5.30m 
 13  4039 Shaniyah Gary       06 Virginia Eli          16-06.50      5.04m 
 14  1915 Juliet Ramsey       06 Metro Eagles          14-11.50      4.55m 
 15  1900 Takiyah Anthony     06 Metro Eagles          14-09.00      4.49m 
 16  3666 Lillian Street      06 Trailblazers          14-02.00      4.31m 
 17  2526 Amiya Wright        06 On Your Mark          14-01.25      4.29m 
 18  2586 Zahmya Brown        06 Peak Perform          14-00.00      4.26m 
 19    31 Jasmine Mackey      06 3 P A Stalli          12-10.00      3.91m 
 20  1469 Bryce Twyman        06 Jaguar Track          10-09.25      3.28m 
 21   847 Santana James       06 Eagles Wings           5-04.50      1.63m 
 --  3065 Keva Thomas         06 Southeast Lo                ND            
 --  2287 Sydney Dungey       06 Mysprintclub               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 73-05  7/14/2016   Taylor Bedinghaus, 727 Youth Tr             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    75 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr             73-05#    22.37m 
  2  3845 Johnnay Shaw        06 Unattached              X54-08     16.66m 
  3  3214 Aja Creecy          06 St John Lege             50-03     15.31m 
  4  3870 Madison Washington  06 Unattached              X49-06     15.08m 
  5  3694 Lanaya Roberts      06 Trial by Fir             48-08     14.83m 
  6   110 Trinity Medine      06 Above Xpecta             48-07     14.80m 
  6   659 Helenna Ruiz-Rios   06 Cupey Track              48-07     14.80m 
  8  2527 Nyla Wright         06 On Your Mark             45-02     13.76m 
  9  3357 Amiaya Richardson   06 Syo Striders             43-10     13.36m 
 10   641 Elena Cruz- Sanche  06 Cupey Track              43-06     13.25m 
 11  1938 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T             42-09     13.03m 
 12   702 Kylie Feeney        06 Cyo New York             41-06     12.64m 
 13  3399 Olivia Sabb         06 Team Elite T             40-03     12.26m 
 14  1100 Sanaii Gaines       06 Florida East             40-00     12.19m 
 15  1749 Jalynn Cage         06 Mallery Chal             38-09     11.81m 
 16   663 Carely Torrech-Rod  06 Cupey Track              37-03     11.35m 
 17  3398 Heaven Mcalphin     06 Team Elite T             36-10     11.22m 
 18  2287 Sydney Dungey       06 Mysprintclub             36-06     11.12m 
 19  1753 Ava Jackson         06 Mallery Chal             35-01     10.69m 
 20  4039 Shaniyah Gary       06 Virginia Eli             34-01     10.38m 
 21  2290 Kera Taffe          06 Mysprintclub             33-05     10.18m 
 22  4062 Azelia Morgan       06 Vo2max Track             32-06      9.90m 
 22  2212 Timiaya Clark       06 Muck City St             32-06      9.90m 
 24  4035 Adonijah Washingto  06 Velocity Tra             32-02      9.80m 
 25  1900 Takiyah Anthony     06 Metro Eagles             27-10      8.48m 
 26  2526 Amiya Wright        06 On Your Mark             27-06      8.38m 
 27   697 Giulia Buccieri     06 Cyo New York             26-01      7.95m 
 28   638 Jelayka Agosto-Per  06 Cupey Track              25-10      7.87m 
 29  1941 Kendall Joseph      06 Metropolis T             19-10      6.04m 
 --  1490 Jamison Witherspoo  06 Jazzy/Quick                DNS            
 --  3065 Keva Thomas         06 Southeast Lo               DNS            
 --  3666 Lillian Street      06 Trailblazers               DNS            
 --  1496 Jasmynne Gibson     06 Jr Apopka Bl               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1401 Taylor Gibson       06 Incredibles              30.78  -2.0  2    429
  2  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy             31.29  -2.0  2    396
  3  4177 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains             31.89  -0.9  1    358
  4  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached              X31.94  -2.0  2    355
  5  2593 Aniya Norman        06 Peak Perform             32.35  -2.0  2    331
  6  1938 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T             33.53  -2.0  2    264
  7  1179 Ifetayo Frye        06 Future Youth             34.08  -0.9  1    236
  8  1810 Anaya James-Grier   06 Marlboro Boy             34.13  -2.0  2    233
  9  4191 Nikayia Wilder      06 wilder3g                 34.31  -0.9  1    224
 10    75 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr             34.89  -2.0  2    196
 11  2287 Sydney Dungey       06 Mysprintclub             35.43  -0.9  1    172
 12  2734 Katelynn Young      06 Pure Talent              35.83  -2.0  2    154
 13  2586 Zahmya Brown        06 Peak Perform             37.03  -0.9  1    108
 14  4038 Ashley Fuller       06 Virginia Eli             37.23  -0.9  1    101
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    75 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  2734 Katelynn Young      06 Pure Talent              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  1401 Taylor Gibson       06 Incredibles              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  2593 Aniya Norman        06 Peak Perform             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6  1810 Anaya James-Grier   06 Marlboro Boy             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6  1938 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9  4177 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9  2586 Zahmya Brown        06 Peak Perform             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11  1179 Ifetayo Frye        06 Future Youth             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11  2287 Sydney Dungey       06 Mysprintclub             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 13  4191 Nikayia Wilder      06 wilder3g                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14  4038 Ashley Fuller       06 Virginia Eli             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 --   826 Vdavrielle Johnson  06 Eagle Speed                DNS            
 --   829 Jayla Teague        06 Eagle Speed                DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    75 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr             6.07m   19-11.00    276
  2  4191 Nikayia Wilder      06 wilder3g                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
  3  4038 Ashley Fuller       06 Virginia Eli             5.26m   17-03.25    225
  4  1938 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T             4.97m   16-03.75    206
  5  2593 Aniya Norman        06 Peak Perform             4.75m   15-07.00    193
  6  1810 Anaya James-Grier   06 Marlboro Boy             4.70m   15-05.00    190
  7  1401 Taylor Gibson       06 Incredibles              4.32m   14-02.25    166
  8  2287 Sydney Dungey       06 Mysprintclub             4.21m   13-09.75    159
  9  1179 Ifetayo Frye        06 Future Youth             4.18m   13-08.75    157
 10  4177 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains             4.16m   13-07.75    156
 11  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy             4.13m   13-06.75    154
 11  2586 Zahmya Brown        06 Peak Perform             4.13m   13-06.75    154
 13  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached              X3.93m   12-10.75    142
 14  2734 Katelynn Young      06 Pure Talent              3.33m   10-11.25    105
 --   829 Jayla Teague        06 Eagle Speed                DNS            
 --   826 Vdavrielle Johnson  06 Eagle Speed                DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1486  7/12/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1812 Princess Moody      06 Marlboro Boy               959  
  2  1401 Taylor Gibson       06 Incredibles                954  
  3    75 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr               932  
  4  3760 Sidney Allen        06 Unattached                X856  
  5  2593 Aniya Norman        06 Peak Perform               836  
  6  1938 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T               782  
  7  4177 Madison Duckett     06 White Plains               780  
  8  1810 Anaya James-Grier   06 Marlboro Boy               735  
  9  2734 Katelynn Young      06 Pure Talent                668  
 10  4191 Nikayia Wilder      06 wilder3g                   665  
 11  1179 Ifetayo Frye        06 Future Youth               615  
 12  2287 Sydney Dungey       06 Mysprintclub               553  
 13  2586 Zahmya Brown        06 Peak Perform               528  
 14  4038 Ashley Fuller       06 Virginia Eli               397  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:38.67  7/11/2011   Rileigh Powers, Central Florida Elite     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   641 Elena Cruz- Sanche  06 Cupey Track            8:58.21  
  2   663 Carely Torrech-Rod  06 Cupey Track            8:58.56  
  3  2763 Junelys Cruz        06 PURI                   9:28.98  
  4   668 Jeidy Villegas-Rod  06 Cupey Track            9:38.65  
  5   659 Helenna Ruiz-Rios   06 Cupey Track            9:58.68  
  6  4046 Amiya Valentine     06 Virginia Eli          10:16.93  
  7  1496 Jasmynne Gibson     06 Jr Apopka Bl          10:18.87  
  8   638 Jelayka Agosto-Per  06 Cupey Track           10:24.72  
  9  3812 Eden Jones          06 Unattached           X10:32.70  
 10   380 Carolyn Pierre-Lou  06 Broward Road          10:32.79  
 11  4039 Shaniyah Gary       06 Virginia Eli          11:03.36  
 12  4164 Azariyah Copeland   06 West Volusia          11:33.09  
 13  1986 Queen Maatkara Moo  06 Miami Garden          11:41.96  
 14  1942 Dayna Kennedy       06 Metropolis T          11:57.48  
 15  1941 Kendall Joseph      06 Metropolis T          12:17.06  
 --  3295 My'Kia Burns        06 Stars Expres               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/12/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   935 Kyndall Sessom      05 Elite Speed              13.37Q -1.5  7 
  2  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             13.42Q -1.6  6 
  3  2495 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Olympia Trac             13.49Q -0.7  1 
  4   809 Liana Tyson         05 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.72Q -1.1  5 
  5  3876 Janelle Wilson      05 Unattached              X13.74Q -1.1  2 
  6   878 Kennice Marriott    05 Eca Track Cl             13.90Q -1.0  8 
  7  3794 Sophie Haag         05 Unattached              X13.99Q -0.9  4 
  8  3823 Nyla Mcfayden       05 Unattached              X14.29Q -1.6  3 
  9  3131 Reah Degraffenried  05 Speed City               13.73q -1.5  7 
 10  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega             13.76q -1.1  2 
 11  1341 Kerrica Hill        05 Hydel United             13.82q -1.1  2 
 12  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli             13.93q -0.7  1 
 13  4065 Adaria Reaves       05 Vo2max Track             14.00q -0.9  4 
 14   925 Makayla Hunter Hun  05 Elite Speed              14.07q -1.1  5 
 15  2420 Damaria Green       05 Nmb Pal-Sout             14.11q -1.6  6 
 16  4151 Morgan Crockett     05 West Pembrok             14.18q -1.0  8 
 17  3801 Tacoya Heyward      05 Unattached              X14.21q -0.7  1 
 18  3332 Kiara Spence        05 Strong arm e             14.22q -1.1  5 
 19  1228 Alexis Willis       05 GJTC                     14.24q -1.6  6 
 20  2935 Sherinique Sears    05 Roadrunners              14.26q -1.1  2 
 21  3497 Laila Odom          05 The Heat Tra             14.27q -0.9  4 
 22  1772 Mykelah Davis       05 Manatee Must             14.28q -0.9  4  14.271
 23  1648 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning tr             14.28q -0.9  4  14.277
 24  2697 Rickquel Smith      05 Press Park T             14.30q -1.6  6 
 25  3611 Samiya Wayne        05 Track Georgi             14.32  -1.6  3 
 26  2288 Gina Rubio          05 Mysprintclub             14.38  -1.6  3 
 27   732 Abigail Cantley     05 Dallas Blaze             14.43  -0.7  1 
 28  3190 Reagan Deterville   05 Sprint Nola              14.45  -1.6  3 
 29   325 Payton Anderson     05 Bond Hill Fl             14.48  -1.0  8 
 30  1649 Kai Gibson          05 Lightning tr             14.65  -0.9  4 
 31  1547 Laila Rudolph       05 Knoxville Yo             14.72  -1.5  7  14.711
 32  4072 Bre Washington      05 Vo2max Track             14.72  -1.0  8  14.714
 33  1804 Morgan Bridges      05 Marlboro Boy             14.80  -1.1  5 
 34   842 Jacaria Walton      05 Eagles Athle             14.86  -1.1  2 
 35  1736 Kendal Brassfield   05 MACKTRACK EL             14.87  -1.1  5 
 36  3135 Hallie Harrell      05 Speed City               14.91  -0.7  1 
 37    30 Zaria Forbes        05 3 P A Stalli             14.96  -1.0  8 
 38  1225 Camryn Massey       05 GJTC                     15.17  -1.6  3 
 39  3871 Brianna Watson      05 Unattached              X15.18  -1.6  3 
 40   731 Zamariha Andrews    05 Dallas Blaze             15.33  -1.1  2 
 41  4172 Jaylynn Campbell    05 White Plains             15.34  -1.5  7 
 42  1165 Deja Williams       05 Full Stride              15.43  -1.1  2 
 43   303 A'Zion Jackson      05 Big Bend Str             15.45  -1.6  6 
 44  2375 Tamaya Mcmillan     05 New Orleans              15.49  -1.6  6 
 45  2782 Aliany Pacheco      05 PURI                     15.65  -1.6  3 
 46  1144 Alexia Sterling-St  05 Flying Angel             15.83  -0.7  1 
 47  2627 Makayla Luke        05 Phase 1 trac             16.02  -0.7  1 
 48   576 Ryleigh Washington  05 Comets of Ch             16.12  -1.5  7 
 49  1000 Jaziell Gray        05 Evolution Sp             16.26  -1.1  5 
 50  1566 Azaryah Edouard     05 Lauderhill C             16.35  -1.5  7 
 51   366 Raven Owens         05 Bronx Tigers             16.53  -1.1  5 
 52  4088 Kamryn Edwards      05 Warriors Tra             16.76  -0.9  4 
 53  1740 Jaime Traylor       05 MACKTRACK EL             17.11  -1.5  7 
 54   231 Lachelle York       05 Athletic Max             17.19  -1.6  6 
 55  1412 Caitlin Atkins      05 Indian River             17.55  -1.0  8 
 56  1507 Taliya Brewer       05 Kappa Diamon             17.88  -1.6  6 
 --  4189 Adora Tonge         05 Whos Running               DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  1664 Anaija Grant        05 Lima Strider               DNS  -1.0  8 
 --   926 Victoria Johnson    05 Elite Speed                DNS  -0.9  4 
 --  2668 Tayler Nichols      05 Polk County                DNS  -1.0  8 
 --  3386 Zaire Martin        05 Team Dynasty               DNS  -1.5  7 
 --   365 Dajohnna Lewis      05 Bronx Tigers               DNS  -1.6  3 
 --  1413 Kayla Baker         05 Indian River               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --  4117 Destiny Watkins     05 We Got Talen               DNS  -1.0  8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/12/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   935 Kyndall Sessom      05 Elite Speed              13.36Q -1.5  3 
  2   809 Liana Tyson         05 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.53Q -0.8  1 
  3  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             13.55Q -1.6  2 
  4  2495 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Olympia Trac             13.63Q -0.8  1 
  5  1341 Kerrica Hill        05 Hydel United             13.78Q -1.6  2 
  6  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli             13.81Q -1.5  3 
  7  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega             13.80q -0.8  1 
  8   878 Kennice Marriott    05 Eca Track Cl             13.83q -1.5  3 
  9  3876 Janelle Wilson      05 Unattached              X13.91  -1.6  2 
 10  3131 Reah Degraffenried  05 Speed City               13.93  -0.8  1 
 11  4065 Adaria Reaves       05 Vo2max Track             13.98  -1.5  3 
 12  2420 Damaria Green       05 Nmb Pal-Sout             13.99  -0.8  1 
 13  3332 Kiara Spence        05 Strong arm e             14.02  -1.5  3 
 14  3794 Sophie Haag         05 Unattached              X14.06  -1.5  3 
 15  2697 Rickquel Smith      05 Press Park T             14.17  -1.5  3 
 16  4151 Morgan Crockett     05 West Pembrok             14.20  -0.8  1 
 17  1648 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning tr             14.26  -1.6  2 
 18  1772 Mykelah Davis       05 Manatee Must             14.27  -0.8  1 
 19   925 Makayla Hunter Hun  05 Elite Speed              14.30  -1.6  2 
 20  3497 Laila Odom          05 The Heat Tra             14.38  -0.8  1 
 21  1228 Alexis Willis       05 GJTC                     14.40  -1.5  3 
 22  3823 Nyla Mcfayden       05 Unattached              X14.50  -1.6  2 
 23  2935 Sherinique Sears    05 Roadrunners              14.65  -1.6  2 
 --  3801 Tacoya Heyward      05 Unattached                XDNS  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/12/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   935 Kyndall Sessom      05 Elite Speed              13.19  -1.1 
  2  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             13.28  -1.1 
  3  2495 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Olympia Trac             13.45  -1.1 
  4   809 Liana Tyson         05 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.53  -1.1 
  5  1341 Kerrica Hill        05 Hydel United             13.56  -1.1 
  6  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega             13.75  -1.1 
  7  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli             13.78  -1.1 
  8   878 Kennice Marriott    05 Eca Track Cl             13.79  -1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.68  7/13/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             26.59Q  1.4  7 
  2  2176 Simone Kelly        05 Mt. Airy Tra             27.55Q  0.9  5 
  3  2495 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Olympia Trac             27.75Q  0.9  8  27.741
  4   809 Liana Tyson         05 E.O.T.O. Eli             27.80Q -0.2  9 
  5  1341 Kerrica Hill        05 Hydel United             27.85Q  0.7  4 
  6  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli             27.91Q -0.7  3 
  7  1981 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Garden             27.97Q -0.8 10 
  8  2420 Damaria Green       05 Nmb Pal-Sout             28.02Q -0.8  2 
  9  3386 Zaire Martin        05 Team Dynasty             28.09Q  1.1  6 
 10  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega             28.15Q -0.8  1  28.141
 11  4065 Adaria Reaves       05 Vo2max Track             27.75q  0.9  5  27.749
 12  2065 Olivia Thomas       05 Michigan Mus             28.15q -0.2  9  28.150
 13  3131 Reah Degraffenried  05 Speed City               28.36q  0.9  8 
 14  2245 Sydney Radford      05 Mustangs Tra             28.53q -0.2  9 
 15  1357 Raqayah Bell        05 I5 Elite                 28.60q  0.7  4 
 16  1772 Mykelah Davis       05 Manatee Must             28.61q  1.4  7 
 17   878 Kennice Marriott    05 Eca Track Cl             28.70q -0.8  1 
 18  2935 Sherinique Sears    05 Roadrunners              28.80q -0.8  2 
 19  3823 Nyla Mcfayden       05 Unattached              X28.85q -0.8  1 
 20  1228 Alexis Willis       05 GJTC                     28.94q  0.9  5 
 21  3611 Samiya Wayne        05 Track Georgi             28.99q  0.7  4 
 22  1648 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning tr             29.03q  0.9  8 
 23  3727 Jada Golden         05 Tri-City Rel             29.12q  1.4  7 
 24     7 Haley Robinson      05 1st Coast Tr             29.13q -0.8  2 
 25  1913 Niyev Ramsay        05 Metro Eagles             29.18  -0.8  2 
 26  3497 Laila Odom          05 The Heat Tra             29.20  -0.8  1 
 27  2234 Jynira Boxley       05 Mustangs Tra             29.24   1.1  6 
 28   732 Abigail Cantley     05 Dallas Blaze             29.38  -0.8  1 
 29  3801 Tacoya Heyward      05 Unattached              X29.39  -0.7  3 
 30  2288 Gina Rubio          05 Mysprintclub             29.40  -0.8 10 
 31  1156 Sanai Yarbrough     05 Fort Worth O             29.58   1.1  6 
 32  1748 Najah Bradford      05 Mallery Chal             29.70   1.1  6 
 33  1153 Kaliyah Moss        05 Fort Worth O             29.76   0.7  4 
 34  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets             29.82  -0.2  9 
 35   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max             29.92   0.9  5 
 36  4072 Bre Washington      05 Vo2max Track             30.13   0.9  8 
 37  1747 Gabrielle Adams     05 Mallery Chal             30.29  -0.7  3 
 38  1649 Kai Gibson          05 Lightning tr             30.32  -0.8 10 
 39  3190 Reagan Deterville   05 Sprint Nola              30.37  -0.8  1 
 40  1003 Breanna Whitlock    05 Evolution Sp             30.54  -0.8 10 
 41  1902 Lauren Emmett Turn  05 Metro Eagles             30.55  -0.8 10  30.544
 42  1736 Kendal Brassfield   05 MACKTRACK EL             30.55  -0.2  9  30.545
 43  1225 Camryn Massey       05 GJTC                     30.62  -0.2  9 
 44   842 Jacaria Walton      05 Eagles Athle             30.82   1.4  7 
 45    30 Zaria Forbes        05 3 P A Stalli             31.05   0.9  5 
 46  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent              31.09  -0.8 10 
 47  1804 Morgan Bridges      05 Marlboro Boy             31.10   0.9  8 
 48  3005 Daria Joshway       05 Running For              31.14  -0.7  3 
 49   731 Zamariha Andrews    05 Dallas Blaze             31.31  -0.7  3 
 50  1161 Caliyah Harrison    05 Full Stride              31.39  -0.8  1 
 51  1165 Deja Williams       05 Full Stride              31.41  -0.8  2 
 52   303 A'Zion Jackson      05 Big Bend Str             31.64  -0.7  3 
 53  2375 Tamaya Mcmillan     05 New Orleans              31.70   0.7  4 
 54  1144 Alexia Sterling-St  05 Flying Angel             31.75  -0.8  2  31.742
 55  1058 Brooke Shubert      05 First State              31.75  -0.7  3  31.749
 56   572 Cenia Sims          05 Comets of Ch             31.86   1.4  7 
 57  4172 Jaylynn Campbell    05 White Plains             31.87   0.9  8 
 58   309 Takyla Wilson       05 Big Lake Tra             31.95  -0.2  9 
 59  2622 Imani Cineas        05 Phase 1 trac             32.00  -0.2  9 
 60  3130 Mckenzie Blackledg  05 Speed City               32.04  -0.8  1 
 61  2301 Soraya Wilcher      05 Nationwide E             32.43   1.1  6 
 62  2428 Zaria Burnham       05 No Limit Ath             32.77   1.4  7 
 63   576 Ryleigh Washington  05 Comets of Ch             32.82  -0.8 10 
 64  1000 Jaziell Gray        05 Evolution Sp             33.35   0.9  8 
 65  4070 Valiese Thomas      05 Vo2max Track             33.38  -0.8 10 
 66   366 Raven Owens         05 Bronx Tigers             33.97   1.1  6 
 67  1566 Azaryah Edouard     05 Lauderhill C             34.60   0.9  8 
 68  4088 Kamryn Edwards      05 Warriors Tra             34.61   0.9  5 
 69   308 Takayla Wilson      05 Big Lake Tra             34.76   0.9  5 
 70   305 Daniary Johnson     05 Big Lake Tra             35.08   1.1  6 
 71  1209 Gabriela Dodson     05 G-Force                  35.10   1.1  6 
 72   231 Lachelle York       05 Athletic Max             35.42  -0.2  9 
 73  1412 Caitlin Atkins      05 Indian River             36.08  -0.8  2 
 74  1740 Jaime Traylor       05 MACKTRACK EL             36.18  -0.8 10 
 75  2668 Tayler Nichols      05 Polk County              37.26   1.4  7 
 76  4086 Britne Edwards      05 Warriors Tra             37.42   1.4  7 
 --  3332 Kiara Spence        05 Strong arm e                DQ  -0.7  3  LN Violation inside
 --  1413 Kayla Baker         05 Indian River               DNS   0.7  4 
 --  4189 Adora Tonge         05 Whos Running               DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  4117 Destiny Watkins     05 We Got Talen               DNS   1.4  7 
 --  1790 Jayla Harrington    05 Mark Trail F               DNS   0.7  4 
 --  1664 Anaija Grant        05 Lima Strider               DNS   0.9  5 
 --   365 Dajohnna Lewis      05 Bronx Tigers               DNS   0.9  8 
 --  4011 Morgan Rogers       05 University o               DNS   0.9  5 
 --  1547 Laila Rudolph       05 Knoxville Yo               DNS   1.1  6 
 --   368 Jaida White-Diaz    05 Bronx Tigers               DNS   0.7  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.68  7/13/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             26.83Q -2.1  3 
  2  2176 Simone Kelly        05 Mt. Airy Tra             27.39Q -1.9  2 
  3   809 Liana Tyson         05 E.O.T.O. Eli             27.86Q -1.6  1 
  4  1341 Kerrica Hill        05 Hydel United             27.63Q -1.9  2 
  5  1981 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Garden             27.84Q -2.1  3 
  6  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega             27.98Q -1.6  1 
  7  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli             27.97q -2.1  3 
  8  2420 Damaria Green       05 Nmb Pal-Sout             28.04q -1.9  2 
  9  2495 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Olympia Trac             28.19  -1.6  1 
 10  4065 Adaria Reaves       05 Vo2max Track             28.24  -1.9  2 
 11  2245 Sydney Radford      05 Mustangs Tra             28.46  -1.9  2 
 12  3386 Zaire Martin        05 Team Dynasty             28.61  -1.6  1 
 13  1772 Mykelah Davis       05 Manatee Must             28.93  -1.6  1 
 14  1357 Raqayah Bell        05 I5 Elite                 29.09  -1.6  1 
 15  3131 Reah Degraffenried  05 Speed City               29.18  -2.1  3 
 16  3611 Samiya Wayne        05 Track Georgi             29.23  -1.6  1 
 17  1648 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning tr             29.24  -1.6  1 
 18  2065 Olivia Thomas       05 Michigan Mus             29.30  -2.1  3 
 19  1228 Alexis Willis       05 GJTC                     29.50  -1.9  2 
 20  3727 Jada Golden         05 Tri-City Rel             29.65  -1.9  2 
 21  2935 Sherinique Sears    05 Roadrunners              29.66  -2.1  3 
 22   878 Kennice Marriott    05 Eca Track Cl             29.78  -1.9  2 
 23  3823 Nyla Mcfayden       05 Unattached              X29.92  -2.1  3 
 24     7 Haley Robinson      05 1st Coast Tr             29.94  -2.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.68  7/13/2014   Tamari Davis, Pure Athleti                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             26.48   0.1 
  2  2176 Simone Kelly        05 Mt. Airy Tra             27.43   0.1 
  3  1981 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Garden             27.53   0.1 
  4  1341 Kerrica Hill        05 Hydel United             27.65   0.1 
  5   809 Liana Tyson         05 E.O.T.O. Eli             27.71   0.1 
  6  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli             27.75   0.1 
  7  2420 Damaria Green       05 Nmb Pal-Sout             27.81   0.1 
  8  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega             27.87   0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 58.16  7/3/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F           1:00.35q  6 
  2  1981 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Garden           1:01.45q  5 
  3  2417 Jaellene Burgess    05 Nmb Pal-Sout           1:03.18q  7 
  4  2176 Simone Kelly        05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:03.33q  3 
  5  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega           1:03.67q  6 
  6  2420 Damaria Green       05 Nmb Pal-Sout           1:04.32q  4 
  7  3876 Janelle Wilson      05 Unattached            X1:05.14q  3 
  8  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli           1:05.34q  7 
  9  3599 Quenteria Birts     05 Track Georgi           1:05.85   4 
 10  2065 Olivia Thomas       05 Michigan Mus           1:05.99   1 
 11   732 Abigail Cantley     05 Dallas Blaze           1:06.05   8 
 12     7 Haley Robinson      05 1st Coast Tr           1:06.19   2 
 13  1802 Alexis Alexander    05 Marlboro Boy           1:06.39   5 
 14  4025 Jayden Lopes        05 Valley Viper           1:06.51   8 
 15   368 Jaida White-Diaz    05 Bronx Tigers           1:06.72   4 
 16  3727 Jada Golden         05 Tri-City Rel           1:06.96   8 
 17  1225 Camryn Massey       05 GJTC                   1:07.41   3 
 18  2650 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T           1:07.58   6 
 19  1772 Mykelah Davis       05 Manatee Must           1:07.64   5 
 20  1003 Breanna Whitlock    05 Evolution Sp           1:09.39   5 
 21  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets           1:09.70   6 
 22  1648 Nadya Coleman       05 Lightning tr           1:09.85   2 
 23  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent            1:10.32   4 
 24  3332 Kiara Spence        05 Strong arm e           1:10.38   5 
 25  3005 Daria Joshway       05 Running For            1:10.58   5 
 26  1161 Caliyah Harrison    05 Full Stride            1:10.76   2 
 27  2904 Aaliyah Fluitt      05 Ridgecrest R           1:11.43   6 
 28  3730 Zaniyah King        05 Tri-City Rel           1:11.49   3 
 29  1747 Gabrielle Adams     05 Mallery Chal           1:11.57   7 
 30  3130 Mckenzie Blackledg  05 Speed City             1:11.60   4 
 31   731 Zamariha Andrews    05 Dallas Blaze           1:11.81   4 
 32  1748 Najah Bradford      05 Mallery Chal           1:11.96   1 
 33   564 Corinne Ball        05 Comets of Ch           1:12.14   3 
 34  4060 Desiree King        05 Vo2max Track           1:12.22   8 
 35  1649 Kai Gibson          05 Lightning tr           1:12.64   5 
 36  1647 Sheridan Caughey    05 Lightning tr           1:12.69   7 
 37   857 Tyanna Carter       05 East Cobb Ch           1:12.84   6 
 38  3497 Laila Odom          05 The Heat Tra           1:13.08   6 
 39  2622 Imani Cineas        05 Phase 1 trac           1:13.25   3 
 40   240 Mindy Cooper        05 Athletic Xpr           1:13.52   1 
 41  2375 Tamaya Mcmillan     05 New Orleans            1:13.82   4 
 42  1144 Alexia Sterling-St  05 Flying Angel           1:13.88   1 
 43   842 Jacaria Walton      05 Eagles Athle           1:14.35   8 
 44  2760 Arianis Colon       05 PURI                   1:15.22   8 
 45   825 Jarielle Jenkins    05 Eagle Speed            1:15.42   4 
 46   307 Masarria Stinfort   05 Big Lake Tra           1:15.91   2 
 47  1506 Amira Allen         05 Kappa Diamon           1:16.50   4 
 48  3510 Brooklyn Moore      05 The Wings Tr           1:16.83   2 
 49  4070 Valiese Thomas      05 Vo2max Track           1:16.86   5 
 50  1000 Jaziell Gray        05 Evolution Sp           1:16.96   5 
 51  2124 Abby Ferlise        05 Mobile City            1:17.02   1 
 52  1165 Deja Williams       05 Full Stride            1:17.77   7 
 53  2767 Daliana Dominguez   05 PURI                   1:17.89   8 
 54  1058 Brooke Shubert      05 First State            1:17.98   7 
 55  1740 Jaime Traylor       05 MACKTRACK EL           1:18.76   8 
 56  2428 Zaria Burnham       05 No Limit Ath           1:18.98   2 
 57   309 Takyla Wilson       05 Big Lake Tra           1:20.69   3 
 58  4089 Trinity Henderson   05 Warriors Tra           1:22.81   8 
 59  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth            1:22.87   6 
 60  2173 Nastalja Edwards    05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:27.54   3 
 61  2668 Tayler Nichols      05 Polk County            1:27.67   3 
 --   370 Michaera Wills      05 Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 --   365 Dajohnna Lewis      05 Bronx Tigers               DNS   7 
 --   219 Journee Gordon      05 Assistant Co               DNS   2 
 --  4189 Adora Tonge         05 Whos Running               DNS   1 
 --  1664 Anaija Grant        05 Lima Strider               DNS   6 
 --  1413 Kayla Baker         05 Indian River               DNS   7 
 --  2301 Soraya Wilcher      05 Nationwide E               DNS   1 
 --   923 Tykira Garrett      05 Elite Speed                DNS   7 
 --   843 Harmonii Williams   05 Eagles Athle               DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.16  7/3/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1794 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             58.87  
  2  2176 Simone Kelly        05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.17  
  3  1981 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Garden           1:00.41  
  4  2420 Damaria Green       05 Nmb Pal-Sout           1:01.95  
  5  2417 Jaellene Burgess    05 Nmb Pal-Sout           1:02.36  
  6  1677 Mirai Bernard       05 Loudoun Lega           1:04.52  
  7  2547 Oteria Dubose       05 Panthers Eli           1:04.79  
  8  3876 Janelle Wilson      05 Unattached            X1:05.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:18.96  7/14/2011   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1981 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Garden           2:23.06   3 
  2  3834 Sophie Quinn        05 Unattached            X2:26.83   3 
  3  2417 Jaellene Burgess    05 Nmb Pal-Sout           2:27.64   3 
  4  2490 Emoni Saxton        05 Ohio Heat              2:30.07   3 
  5  2887 Antanyah Lee        05 Realsouth Tr           2:30.82   3 
  6   368 Jaida White-Diaz    05 Bronx Tigers           2:32.78   3 
  7  2650 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T           2:35.25   3 
  8  2176 Simone Kelly        05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:37.73   3 
  9  4059 Kenia Irish-Brambl  05 Vo2max Track           2:38.52   3 
 10   708 Julia Plawiak       05 Cyo New York           2:40.97   2 
 11  3639 A'Nya Charles       05 Track Housto           2:41.74   3 
 12  4024 Jada Brooks         05 Valley Viper           2:44.18   2 
 13  4025 Jayden Lopes        05 Valley Viper           2:44.85   3 
 14  1758 Kayla Solomon       05 Mallery Chal           2:44.91   2 
 15  1357 Raqayah Bell        05 I5 Elite               2:46.19   2 
 16  1161 Caliyah Harrison    05 Full Stride            2:46.92   2 
 17  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T           2:48.41   2 
 18   370 Michaera Wills      05 Bronx Tigers           2:49.05   3 
 19  3375 Esther Simms        05 T-Bird Flyer           2:50.80   1 
 20   240 Mindy Cooper        05 Athletic Xpr           2:51.02   2 
 21  3003 Kydal Green         05 Running For            2:52.42   2 
 22  1647 Sheridan Caughey    05 Lightning tr           2:52.69   2 
 23  3005 Daria Joshway       05 Running For            2:56.26   1 
 24   857 Tyanna Carter       05 East Cobb Ch           2:56.77   1 
 25   219 Journee Gordon      05 Assistant Co           2:59.14   2 
 26  2752 Asalah Abuhaiah     05 PURI                   2:59.25   1 
 27  1273 Yadira Sanchez      05 Hardee Sole            2:59.69   2 
 28  2760 Arianis Colon       05 PURI                   3:00.12   3 
 29  2124 Abby Ferlise        05 Mobile City            3:01.37   3 
 30   613 Kennedy Hilsenroth  05 Concord Rock           3:01.92   1 
 31   295 Reagan Rudolph      05 Beastmode Tr           3:03.01   2 
 32  4032 Jessica Brown       05 Vector Elite           3:03.08   1 
 33  2767 Daliana Dominguez   05 PURI                   3:05.58   1 
 34  3496 Brighton Moore      05 The Heat Tra           3:08.51   1 
 35  1506 Amira Allen         05 Kappa Diamon           3:12.15   1 
 36  2522 Cydney Everett      05 On Your Mark           3:21.40   1 
 37   843 Harmonii Williams   05 Eagles Athle           3:24.65   1 
 --  4089 Trinity Henderson   05 Warriors Tra               DNF   1 
 --  1963 Daniela Alvarez     05 Miami Elite                DNS   2 
 --   177 Madigan Kirkland    05 Alpha Omega                DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:49.55  7/16/2010   Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2490 Emoni Saxton        05 Ohio Heat              5:02.02  
  2  2417 Jaellene Burgess    05 Nmb Pal-Sout           5:03.46  
  3  2887 Antanyah Lee        05 Realsouth Tr           5:19.50  
  4  4066 Tamera Rodriques    05 Vo2max Track           5:24.02  
  5  2650 Amaia Onque-Shabaz  05 Plainfield T           5:34.67  
  6  4024 Jada Brooks         05 Valley Viper           5:36.20  
  7   370 Michaera Wills      05 Bronx Tigers           5:37.23  
  8  3639 A'Nya Charles       05 Track Housto           5:38.61  
  9  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T           5:41.10  
 10  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall           5:49.58  
 11  1758 Kayla Solomon       05 Mallery Chal           5:54.86  
 12  2752 Asalah Abuhaiah     05 PURI                   5:54.89  
 13  3660 Aida Castelli       05 Trailblazers           5:55.40  
 14   295 Reagan Rudolph      05 Beastmode Tr           5:55.98  
 15  3375 Esther Simms        05 T-Bird Flyer           5:56.00  
 16  4032 Jessica Brown       05 Vector Elite           5:57.96  
 17  3003 Kydal Green         05 Running For            6:01.18  
 18   613 Kennedy Hilsenroth  05 Concord Rock           6:01.26  
 19  2124 Abby Ferlise        05 Mobile City            6:15.87  
 20  1647 Sheridan Caughey    05 Lightning tr           6:15.92  
 21  1273 Yadira Sanchez      05 Hardee Sole            6:18.04  
 22  3496 Brighton Moore      05 The Heat Tra           6:18.59  
 23   177 Madigan Kirkland    05 Alpha Omega            6:54.62  
 --  1963 Daniela Alvarez     05 Miami Elite                DNS  
 --  2794 Alejandra Torres    05 PURI                       DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:56.00  7/9/2014    Camille Napier, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2490 Emoni Saxton        05 Ohio Heat             11:11.83  
  2  4066 Tamera Rodriques    05 Vo2max Track          11:37.82  
  3  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T          12:45.59  
  4  3660 Aida Castelli       05 Trailblazers          12:51.68  
  5  3003 Kydal Green         05 Running For           13:04.30  
  6   295 Reagan Rudolph      05 Beastmode Tr          13:10.21  
  7  2794 Alejandra Torres    05 PURI                  13:54.71  
  8  4032 Jessica Brown       05 Vector Elite          14:13.20  
  9   613 Kennedy Hilsenroth  05 Concord Rock          14:27.67  
 10   177 Madigan Kirkland    05 Alpha Omega           14:42.48  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.80  7/16/2011   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3133 Amyah Ellington     05 Speed City               14.20Q -1.1  3 
  2  3131 Reah Degraffenried  05 Speed City               14.59Q -1.1  1 
  3  2697 Rickquel Smith      05 Press Park T             14.68Q -1.6  2 
  4  1112 Omaria Gordon       05 Florida Elit             15.67q -1.1  1 
  5  2595 Nymera Presley      05 Peak Perform             15.91q -1.1  3 
  6   572 Cenia Sims          05 Comets of Ch             16.56q -1.1  3 
  7  1789 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Mark Trail F             16.61q -1.1  3 
  8   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max             16.68q -1.1  1 
  9  3369 Angel Roberts       05 Tallahassee              16.85  -1.1  3 
 10  4024 Jada Brooks         05 Valley Viper             16.94  -1.1  1 
 11  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall             17.05  -1.6  2 
 12   937 Rosalyn Thomas      05 Elite Speed              17.07  -1.1  1 
 13   878 Kennice Marriott    05 Eca Track Cl             17.18  -1.6  2 
 14  4060 Desiree King        05 Vo2max Track             17.29  -1.1  3 
 15  1357 Raqayah Bell        05 I5 Elite                 17.31  -1.6  2 
 16  4025 Jayden Lopes        05 Valley Viper             17.51  -1.6  2 
 17  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent              17.57  -1.1  1 
 18  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets             17.66  -1.1  1 
 19  3135 Hallie Harrell      05 Speed City               17.88  -1.6  2 
 20  3599 Quenteria Birts     05 Track Georgi             18.55  -1.1  1 
 21  2173 Nastalja Edwards    05 Mt. Airy Tra             18.89  -1.1  3 
 22  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth              18.94  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.80  7/16/2011   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2697 Rickquel Smith      05 Press Park T             13.96  -1.3 
  2  3131 Reah Degraffenried  05 Speed City               14.02  -1.3 
  3  3133 Amyah Ellington     05 Speed City               14.29  -1.3 
  4  1112 Omaria Gordon       05 Florida Elit             14.72  -1.3 
  5  2595 Nymera Presley      05 Peak Perform             15.93  -1.3 
  6   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max             16.11  -1.3 
  7  1789 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Mark Trail F             16.74  -1.3 
  8   572 Cenia Sims          05 Comets of Ch             16.91  -1.3 
 
Girls High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/3/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick Academy     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4002 Eko Dodd            05 United Flyer           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3  4003 Sabiha Dodd         05 United Flyer           4-00.00      1.21m 
  4  1913 Niyev Ramsay        05 Metro Eagles           3-10.00      1.16m 
  5  3599 Quenteria Birts     05 Track Georgi          J3-10.00      1.16m 
  6  2539 Bria Edwards        05 Owings Mills          J3-10.00      1.16m 
  6  1789 Brooke Fung Chung   05 Mark Trail F          J3-10.00      1.16m 
  8  3871 Brianna Watson      05 Unattached           XJ3-10.00      1.16m 
  9   748 Karis Reese         05 Daytona Expr          J3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  3297 Mya Richardson      05 Stars Expres           3-08.00      1.11m 
 11  1809 Cayliy Haygood      05 Marlboro Boy           3-06.00      1.06m 
 12  2173 Nastalja Edwards    05 Mt. Airy Tra           3-04.00      1.01m 
 13  2627 Makayla Luke        05 Phase 1 trac           3-02.00      0.96m 
 13  1814 Malaysia Powell     05 Marlboro Boy           3-02.00      0.96m 
 --  3559 Olivia Bhavsar      05 Thin Air Vau               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-02  7/7/2009    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4011 Morgan Rogers       05 University o          14-04.25   1.8     4.37m 
  2   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max          14-03.75  +0.0     4.36m 
  3  1341 Kerrica Hill        05 Hydel United          14-02.50  +0.0     4.33m 
  4  1112 Omaria Gordon       05 Florida Elit          14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
  5  3190 Reagan Deterville   05 Sprint Nola           13-09.00   1.8     4.19m 
  6  3801 Tacoya Heyward      05 Unattached           X13-06.25   1.5     4.12m 
  7   325 Payton Anderson     05 Bond Hill Fl          13-01.25   1.3     3.99m 
  8  1228 Alexis Willis       05 GJTC                  13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m 
  9   564 Corinne Ball        05 Comets of Ch          12-11.00   0.5     3.93m 
 10  3730 Zaniyah King        05 Tri-City Rel          12-09.75   0.7     3.90m 
 11  1747 Gabrielle Adams     05 Mallery Chal          12-07.50   0.5     3.84m 
 12  3871 Brianna Watson      05 Unattached           X12-07.25   1.0     3.84m 
 13   303 A'Zion Jackson      05 Big Bend Str          12-06.50   1.1     3.82m 
 14  3133 Amyah Ellington     05 Speed City            12-04.75   0.5     3.77m 
 15   664 Astrid Torres- Cot  05 Cupey Track           12-04.50   0.3     3.77m 
 16  3130 Mckenzie Blackledg  05 Speed City            12-01.25  +0.0     3.68m 
 17  2622 Imani Cineas        05 Phase 1 trac          12-00.50   0.8     3.67m 
 18  1853 Isabella (Bella) B  05 Max Velocity          11-11.00   0.3     3.63m 
 19  2288 Gina Rubio          05 Mysprintclub          11-07.75   0.1     3.54m 
 20  4165 Sarai Simpson       05 West Volusia          11-04.25   1.0     3.46m 
 21   576 Ryleigh Washington  05 Comets of Ch          11-03.75  +0.0     3.44m 
 22  1058 Brooke Shubert      05 First State           11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 23   937 Rosalyn Thomas      05 Elite Speed           11-01.75  +0.0     3.39m 
 24  3375 Esther Simms        05 T-Bird Flyer          10-11.50  +0.0     3.34m 
 25  1506 Amira Allen         05 Kappa Diamon          10-09.00   0.1     3.27m 
 26  2627 Makayla Luke        05 Phase 1 trac          10-08.75   0.8     3.27m 
 26   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch          10-08.75  +0.0     3.27m 
 28  3386 Zaire Martin        05 Team Dynasty          10-07.75   0.3     3.24m 
 29  4172 Jaylynn Campbell    05 White Plains          10-06.75   0.5     3.21m 
 30   642 Maria Cruz-Machado  05 Cupey Track           10-03.25  +0.0     3.13m 
 31  3823 Nyla Mcfayden       05 Unattached           X10-02.25   0.1     3.10m 
 32  2065 Olivia Thomas       05 Michigan Mus          10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 33  2301 Soraya Wilcher      05 Nationwide E           9-06.25  +0.0     2.90m 
 34   252 Chavonne McKinney   05 Aurora Flyer           8-03.75  +0.0     2.53m 
 35   366 Raven Owens         05 Bronx Tigers           8-02.25   1.3     2.49m 
 36  4088 Kamryn Edwards      05 Warriors Tra           7-06.75  +0.0     2.30m 
 --  4089 Trinity Henderson   05 Warriors Tra              FOUL                 
 --     7 Haley Robinson      05 1st Coast Tr              FOUL                 
 --  2782 Aliany Pacheco      05 PURI                      FOUL                 
 --   825 Jarielle Jenkins    05 Eagle Speed               FOUL                 
 --  2495 Jasmine Jimenez     05 Olympia Trac               DNS   NWI           
 --  1790 Jayla Harrington    05 Mark Trail F               DNS   NWI           
 --  2697 Rickquel Smith      05 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --   809 Liana Tyson         05 E.O.T.O. Eli               DNS   NWI           
 --  1736 Kendal Brassfield   05 MACKTRACK EL               DNS   NWI           
 --   231 Lachelle York       05 Athletic Max               DNS   NWI           
 --   306 Danyla Sanders      05 Big Lake Tra               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 34-08.75  7/15/2015   Adrianna Toran, St Louis Pal             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1613 Kameryn Hannon      05 Lightning Sp          29-08.25      9.04m 
  2  3216 Kharma Creecy       05 St John Lege          28-05.00      8.66m 
  3  3300 Ahleeah Abdullah    05 Steel Valley          27-06.00      8.38m 
  4   748 Karis Reese         05 Daytona Expr          26-01.75      7.96m 
  5  4165 Sarai Simpson       05 West Volusia          26-00.00      7.92m 
  6   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch          25-09.25      7.85m 
  7   306 Danyla Sanders      05 Big Lake Tra          24-09.00      7.54m 
  8  3800 Samantha Heyison    05 Fredrick Stiders     X24-06.75      7.48m 
  9  2725 Lauryn Birmingham   05 Pure Talent           21-04.75      6.52m 
 10  2869 Kaena Riley         05 Pwc Panthers          21-04.50      6.51m 
 11   307 Masarria Stinfort   05 Big Lake Tra          20-10.00      6.35m 
 12   252 Chavonne McKinney   05 Aurora Flyer          20-09.50      6.33m 
 13  2926 Taneil Ferguson     05 Roadrunners           20-03.00      6.17m 
 14  1771 Cydnee Brooks       05 Manatee Must          19-10.25      6.05m 
 15  1804 Morgan Bridges      05 Marlboro Boy          19-09.00      6.01m 
 16  2249 Jordynn Wright      05 Mustangs Tra          19-07.25      5.97m 
 17  2052 Anaya Fulton        05 Michigan Mus          19-04.75      5.91m 
 18   825 Jarielle Jenkins    05 Eagle Speed           19-02.00      5.84m 
 19   305 Daniary Johnson     05 Big Lake Tra          18-01.75      5.53m 
 20   493 Mekiyah Earnest     05 Chester Chee          17-02.00      5.23m 
 21   308 Takayla Wilson      05 Big Lake Tra          16-03.00      4.95m 
 22  1902 Lauren Emmett Turn  05 Metro Eagles          15-11.00      4.85m 
 23    30 Zaria Forbes        05 3 P A Stalli          15-08.25      4.78m 
 24  1209 Gabriela Dodson     05 G-Force               15-00.25      4.57m 
 25  4086 Britne Edwards      05 Warriors Tra          13-03.50      4.05m 
 26  3297 Mya Richardson      05 Stars Expres          13-00.25      3.96m 
 --  1507 Taliya Brewer       05 Kappa Diamon              FOUL            
 --  1367 Lania Nick          05 I5 Elite                   DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 75-09  7/16/2015   Adrianna Toran, St Louis Pal                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4002 Eko Dodd            05 United Flyer             62-07     19.07m 
  2  1613 Kameryn Hannon      05 Lightning Sp             62-02     18.94m 
  3  3300 Ahleeah Abdullah    05 Steel Valley             57-00     17.37m 
  4  3216 Kharma Creecy       05 St John Lege             55-07     16.94m 
  5  2869 Kaena Riley         05 Pwc Panthers             48-02     14.68m 
  6   306 Danyla Sanders      05 Big Lake Tra             45-04     13.81m 
  7  2725 Lauryn Birmingham   05 Pure Talent              42-06     12.95m 
  8  1771 Cydnee Brooks       05 Manatee Must             40-02     12.24m 
  9  2052 Anaya Fulton        05 Michigan Mus             38-07     11.76m 
  9  2926 Taneil Ferguson     05 Roadrunners              38-07     11.76m 
 11  1499 Leoni Turner        05 Jr Apopka Bl             36-06     11.12m 
 --  3800 Samantha Heyison    05 Fredrick Stiders          FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 80-09  7/12/2014   Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4003 Sabiha Dodd         05 United Flyer             69-10     21.28m 
  2  4002 Eko Dodd            05 United Flyer             67-00     20.42m 
  3  3800 Samantha Heyison    05 Fredrick Stiders         58-11     17.95m 
  4  1771 Cydnee Brooks       05 Manatee Must             53-05     16.28m 
  5  1273 Yadira Sanchez      05 Hardee Sole              53-01     16.17m 
  6  2725 Lauryn Birmingham   05 Pure Talent              52-02     15.90m 
  7   307 Masarria Stinfort   05 Big Lake Tra             48-09     14.85m 
  8   664 Astrid Torres- Cot  05 Cupey Track              46-05     14.14m 
  9  2869 Kaena Riley         05 Pwc Panthers             45-10     13.97m 
 10   748 Karis Reese         05 Daytona Expr             44-03     13.48m 
 11  3216 Kharma Creecy       05 St John Lege             42-09     13.03m 
 12  3796 Rachael Hall        05 Unattached              X40-11     12.47m 
 13  1613 Kameryn Hannon      05 Lightning Sp             40-05     12.31m 
 14  2052 Anaya Fulton        05 Michigan Mus             39-05     12.01m 
 15  3300 Ahleeah Abdullah    05 Steel Valley             37-11     11.55m 
 16   309 Takyla Wilson       05 Big Lake Tra             37-02     11.32m 
 17   305 Daniary Johnson     05 Big Lake Tra             35-01     10.69m 
 18   642 Maria Cruz-Machado  05 Cupey Track              34-04     10.46m 
 18  1367 Lania Nick          05 I5 Elite                 34-04     10.46m 
 20  2926 Taneil Ferguson     05 Roadrunners              31-09      9.67m 
 21   308 Takayla Wilson      05 Big Lake Tra             31-05      9.57m 
 22  2249 Jordynn Wright      05 Mustangs Tra             27-10      8.48m 
 23  1499 Leoni Turner        05 Jr Apopka Bl             26-02      7.97m 
 24  4086 Britne Edwards      05 Warriors Tra             25-09      7.84m 
 25   493 Mekiyah Earnest     05 Chester Chee             24-04      7.41m 
 26  1507 Taliya Brewer       05 Kappa Diamon             19-01      5.81m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max           2:40.33     569
  2  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall           2:42.31     547
  3  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T           2:49.23     472
  4  1802 Alexis Alexander    05 Marlboro Boy           2:49.79     466
  5  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent            2:52.80     435
  6  1814 Malaysia Powell     05 Marlboro Boy           3:02.53     342
  7  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets           3:13.17     252
  8  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth            3:21.33     192
  9  2358 Mirrah Perdue       05 New Jersey E           3:31.75     127
 10   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch           4:39.63  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2358 Mirrah Perdue       05 New Jersey E             15.97  -0.8  1    587
  2  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall             16.60  -0.7  2    513
  3   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max             16.67  -0.7  2    506
  4  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent              17.52  -0.8  1    415
  5  1802 Alexis Alexander    05 Marlboro Boy             17.79  -0.8  1    388
  6  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets             17.89  -0.8  1    377
  7  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth              18.31  -0.7  2    337
  8  1814 Malaysia Powell     05 Marlboro Boy             18.33  -0.7  2    335
  9  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T             18.58  -0.8  1    312
 10   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch             22.29  -0.7  2     63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  1802 Alexis Alexander    05 Marlboro Boy             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  2358 Mirrah Perdue       05 New Jersey E             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8  1814 Malaysia Powell     05 Marlboro Boy             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 10  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
  2  2358 Mirrah Perdue       05 New Jersey E             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
  3  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
  4  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
  5  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent              3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    130
  6  1814 Malaysia Powell     05 Marlboro Boy             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00    102
  7  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth              2.84m   NWI   9-04.00     81
  8  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00     66
  9  1802 Alexis Alexander    05 Marlboro Boy             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50     65
 10   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch             1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  2  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall             6.07m   19-11.00    276
  3  2358 Mirrah Perdue       05 New Jersey E             5.59m   18-04.25    245
  4  1802 Alexis Alexander    05 Marlboro Boy             5.26m   17-03.25    225
  5  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T             4.62m   15-02.00    185
  6  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent              4.30m   14-01.25    165
  7   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max             4.17m   13-08.25    157
  8  1814 Malaysia Powell     05 Marlboro Boy             4.00m   13-01.50    146
  9  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets             3.92m   12-10.50    141
 10  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth              3.73m   12-03.00    130
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2548  2003        Jessie Ormand, SOUTHEAST LA RR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2958 Sydney Loder        05 Roanoke Vall              1904  
  2   223 Zarvione Chase      05 Athletic Max              1861  
  3  1802 Alexis Alexander    05 Marlboro Boy              1503  
  4  2358 Mirrah Perdue       05 New Jersey E              1469  
  5  2727 Londyn Cage         05 Pure Talent               1411  
  6  1935 Anna Buckley        05 Metropolis T              1257  
  7  1305 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets              1174  
  8  1814 Malaysia Powell     05 Marlboro Boy              1105  
  9  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth                844  
 10   858 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch               533  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:41.71  7/9/2012    Kimberly Gonzalez, PUERTO RICO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Caitlyn Siljanoski  05 All County F           8:50.50  
  2  4003 Sabiha Dodd         05 United Flyer           9:01.65  
  3   493 Mekiyah Earnest     05 Chester Chee           9:06.94  
  4   664 Astrid Torres- Cot  05 Cupey Track            9:09.08  
  5   621 Alexa Flores        05 Coral Spring           9:30.65  
  6   642 Maria Cruz-Machado  05 Cupey Track            9:38.30  
  7   240 Mindy Cooper        05 Athletic Xpr          10:02.58  
  8   620 Isabella Duru       05 Coral Spring          10:03.45  
  9  1431 Olivia Thornton     05 Inman Youth           10:44.12  
 10   843 Harmonii Williams   05 Eagles Athle          11:00.15  
 11  1499 Leoni Turner        05 Jr Apopka Bl          12:38.98  
 12  2707 Zahri Cade          05 PRPA                  12:44.55  
 --  3297 Mya Richardson      05 Stars Expres               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.28  7/9/2014    Trinity Flagler, All Heart Tr               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              12.84Q -0.3  8 
  2   367 River Sampson       04 Bronx Tigers             12.98Q -0.2  7 
  3  2596 Kalani Vreen        04 Peak Perform             13.05Q -0.8  5 
  4  2540 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills             13.06Q -1.2  6 
  5  1035 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             13.27Q -2.1  3 
  6   108 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             13.32Q -2.3  2 
  7  1093 Nia Wilson          04 Flash Athlet             13.39Q -2.0  1 
  8   994 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             13.42Q -1.0  4 
  9   106 Anaeja Ferrell      04 Above Xpecta             13.28q -0.3  8 
 10  2683 Jasyria Frazier     04 Press Park T             13.46q -0.3  8 
 11   409 Peyton Rollins      04 Cambridge Je             13.51q -0.8  5 
 12  3412 Britney Johnson     04 Team Rockets             13.55q -2.0  1 
 13  3411 Britannie Hawthorn  04 Team Rockets             13.57q -0.8  5 
 14  1143 Danielle Killingbe  04 Flying Angel             13.62q -0.2  7 
 15   324 Paige Anderson      04 Bond Hill Fl             13.69q -1.0  4 
 16  2148 Makayla Williams    04 Motor City T             13.83q -0.2  7  13.829
 17   463 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He             13.83q -2.3  2  13.830
 18  2421 Lyric Wooten        04 Nmb Pal-Sout             13.85q -0.8  5 
 19  3237 Madison Miller      04 St Johns Str             13.91q -0.8  5  13.901
 20  3732 Ija Mumford         04 Tri-City Rel             13.91q -2.0  1  13.903
 21  3140 Brooklyn Kirksey    04 Speed City               13.93q -1.0  4 
 22  1158 Amiyah Battle       04 Fresno Flyer             13.95q -0.2  7 
 23   512 Mikayla Osborne     04 City of Anni             14.01q -2.1  3 
 24  4166 Tinaya Walker       04 West Volusia             14.05q -0.8  5 
 25  1864 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing             14.14  -1.2  6 
 26   328 Amariya Elliott     04 Bond Hill Fl             14.15  -1.0  4 
 27  3262 Niyah Mitchell      04 St Pete Nitr             14.19  -2.0  1 
 28  1414 Briana Carter       04 Indian River             14.24  -1.2  6 
 29   378 Isis Lewis          04 Broward Road             14.29  -2.1  3 
 30  1738 Jazmin Scott        04 MACKTRACK EL             14.33  -2.1  3 
 31  2937 Lanae Taylor        04 Roadrunners              14.34  -2.3  2 
 32  2246 Sydnee Smith        04 Mustangs Tra             14.46  -0.2  7 
 33  3642 Lynngie Blanc       04 Trackstarz T             14.47  -2.0  1 
 34   327 Marvasea Cox        04 Bond Hill Fl             14.52  -0.3  8 
 35  1796 Danee Walters       04 Mark Trail F             14.53  -1.2  6 
 36  1252 Layla Hooks         04 Greensboro B             14.56  -2.0  1 
 37  1465 Chai Lendor         04 Jaguar Track             14.66  -1.2  6 
 38  3208 Jayci Bernard       04 St John Lege             14.80  -0.2  7 
 39  1977 Jael De Los Rios    04 Miami Garden             14.88  -2.1  3 
 40  2528 Nyree Wright        04 On Your Mark             14.90  -0.3  8 
 41  1114 Nyla Thorton        04 Florida Elit             14.93  -1.2  6 
 42  1735 Remya Williams      04 M.G.M                    14.94  -2.3  2 
 43  1491 Skyler Andrews      04 Jeuness Trac             15.00  -2.3  2 
 44   266 Tierne Pitts        04 Austin Strid             15.05  -1.2  6 
 45  1214 Naomi Thomas        04 G-Force                  15.14  -0.2  7 
 46  1169 Ta'Kiyah Maura      04 Fusion Youth             15.22  -0.3  8 
 47  2239 Kyla Gee            04 Mustangs Tra             15.24  -2.3  2 
 48  3850 G'Arrie Smith       04 Unattached              X15.33  -1.0  4 
 49  1511 Amaylah Patrick     04 Kappa Diamon             15.51  -2.3  2 
 50  2630 Alexis Smith        04 Phase 1 trac             15.52  -2.1  3 
 51  4208 Aisha Stevens       04 Winston Sale             15.67  -0.2  7 
 52  2931 Cassidy Lewis       04 Roadrunners              15.73  -1.2  6 
 53  1498 Za'Niya Reese       04 Jr Apopka Bl             15.76  -2.0  1 
 54   703 Kayla Fordham       04 Cyo New York             16.05  -1.2  6 
 55  3143 Chelsea Mccarter    04 Speed City               16.19  -0.8  5 
 56  4075 Kenique Wright      04 Vo2max Track             16.53  -0.3  8 
 57   269 Saraih Taylor       04 Austin Strid             17.04  -2.1  3 
 58  2923 Nakia Bain          04 Roadrunners              17.22  -1.0  4 
 59  3188 Ashley Alexis       04 Sprint Nola              18.64  -0.8  5 
 60   255 Arielle Anderson    04 Austin Strid             18.69  -0.2  7 
 --  3699 Brittney Williams   04 Trial by Fir               DNS  -2.1  3 
 --  1568 Saniya Miller       04 Lauderhill C               DNS  -0.3  8 
 --  2560 Bay'Andria Hodges   04 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -2.0  1 
 --  1697 Destinee Williams   04 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  1883 Kennedi Hall        04 memphis Jets               DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  3725 Ya'Naree Chatman-W  04 Tri-City Rel               DNS  -0.3  8 
 --  2667 Paris Hart          04 Polk County                DNS  -2.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.28  7/9/2014    Trinity Flagler, All Heart Tr               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              12.84Q -1.6  3 
  2  2540 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills             13.06Q -0.7  1 
  3   367 River Sampson       04 Bronx Tigers             13.13Q -2.5  2 
  4  2596 Kalani Vreen        04 Peak Perform             13.16Q -0.7  1 
  5   108 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             13.30Q -1.6  3 
  6   994 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             13.52Q -2.5  2 
  7   106 Anaeja Ferrell      04 Above Xpecta             13.22q -0.7  1 
  8   409 Peyton Rollins      04 Cambridge Je             13.55q -2.5  2 
  9  1093 Nia Wilson          04 Flash Athlet             13.61  -1.6  3 
 10   463 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He             13.64  -2.5  2 
 11  2683 Jasyria Frazier     04 Press Park T             13.69  -0.7  1 
 12   324 Paige Anderson      04 Bond Hill Fl             13.73  -0.7  1 
 13  3411 Britannie Hawthorn  04 Team Rockets             13.76  -1.6  3 
 14  3412 Britney Johnson     04 Team Rockets             13.78  -1.6  3 
 15  1143 Danielle Killingbe  04 Flying Angel             13.87  -2.5  2 
 16  3732 Ija Mumford         04 Tri-City Rel             13.91  -2.5  2 
 17  3237 Madison Miller      04 St Johns Str             14.09  -1.6  3 
 18  2148 Makayla Williams    04 Motor City T             14.12  -0.7  1 
 19  3140 Brooklyn Kirksey    04 Speed City               14.26  -0.7  1 
 20  1158 Amiyah Battle       04 Fresno Flyer             14.28  -0.7  1  14.276
 21  4166 Tinaya Walker       04 West Volusia             14.28  -1.6  3  14.277
 22  2421 Lyric Wooten        04 Nmb Pal-Sout             14.31  -1.6  3 
 --  1035 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon               DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   512 Mikayla Osborne     04 City of Anni               DNS  -2.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.28  7/9/2014    Trinity Flagler, All Heart Tr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              12.62  -1.4 
  2  2540 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills             13.01  -1.4 
  3   367 River Sampson       04 Bronx Tigers             13.19  -1.4 
  4   106 Anaeja Ferrell      04 Above Xpecta             13.40  -1.4 
  5   108 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             13.41  -1.4 
  6  2596 Kalani Vreen        04 Peak Perform             13.42  -1.4 
  7   994 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             13.48  -1.4 
  8   409 Peyton Rollins      04 Cambridge Je             13.72  -1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              25.94Q -1.2  9 
  2  2540 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills             26.07Q +0.0  2 
  3  1154 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth O             26.15Q -0.8  6 
  4  2596 Kalani Vreen        04 Peak Perform             26.80Q -0.4  7 
  5   994 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             27.21Q  0.4  3  27.207
  6  2683 Jasyria Frazier     04 Press Park T             27.36Q -0.6  1 
  7  1035 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             27.82Q -1.5  4 
  8  3329 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong arm e             27.90Q -1.7  5 
  9  1143 Danielle Killingbe  04 Flying Angel             28.00Q -1.2  8  27.996
 10   367 River Sampson       04 Bronx Tigers             26.64q +0.0  2 
 11   409 Peyton Rollins      04 Cambridge Je             27.21q -0.8  6  27.209
 12  3413 Tianna Newby        04 Team Rockets             27.38q -1.2  9 
 13   106 Anaeja Ferrell      04 Above Xpecta             27.70q  0.4  3 
 14  1093 Nia Wilson          04 Flash Athlet             27.78q -0.4  7 
 15  2656 Jakayla Dorsey      04 Polk County              27.84q  0.4  3 
 16  2402 Madison Minga Perr  04 Next Level T             27.91q -1.7  5 
 17  1155 Amyria Walker       04 Fort Worth O             28.00q -0.4  7  28.000
 18  1336 Kahdijah Bailey     04 Hydel United             28.05q -0.4  7 
 19  3411 Britannie Hawthorn  04 Team Rockets             28.07q +0.0  2 
 20  3412 Britney Johnson     04 Team Rockets             28.08q -0.6  1 
 21  2421 Lyric Wooten        04 Nmb Pal-Sout             28.27q +0.0  2 
 22  3140 Brooklyn Kirksey    04 Speed City               28.31q -1.2  9 
 23  2148 Makayla Williams    04 Motor City T             28.32q +0.0  2 
 24  1864 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing             28.33q -1.2  9  28.329
 25  1492 Tahillah Bertram    04 Jeuness Trac             28.33  -0.6  1  28.330
 26   378 Isis Lewis          04 Broward Road             28.45  -0.6  1 
 27  2553 Summer Washington   04 Panthers Eli             28.55   0.4  3 
 28  3237 Madison Miller      04 St Johns Str             28.69  -1.2  8 
 29  1741 Courtney Wilborn    04 MACKTRACK EL             28.81  -1.2  9 
 30  3262 Niyah Mitchell      04 St Pete Nitr             28.84  -0.6  1 
 31   512 Mikayla Osborne     04 City of Anni             28.86   0.4  3  28.857
 32  3642 Lynngie Blanc       04 Trackstarz T             28.86  -1.2  8  28.858
 33  1738 Jazmin Scott        04 MACKTRACK EL             28.95  -1.5  4 
 34  1493 Kaylah Hill         04 Jeuness Trac             29.01  -1.2  9  29.003
 35  3673 Audrey Bing         04 Trenton Trac             29.01  -0.8  6  29.009
 36   328 Amariya Elliott     04 Bond Hill Fl             29.13  +0.0  2 
 37  2248 Sydney Vick         04 Mustangs Tra             29.34  +0.0  2 
 38  3128 Dinae Hemmings      04 Speed Academ             29.52  -0.4  7 
 39  3374 Tajha Clark         04 T-Bird Flyer             29.63  -1.2  8 
 40  1796 Danee Walters       04 Mark Trail F             29.65  -1.7  5 
 41  1301 K'Ce Johnson        04 Houston Jets             29.81  -0.8  6 
 42  2325 Avione Decuir       04 New Era Trac             30.13  -0.8  6 
 43  2337 Marissa Walker      04 New Era Trac             30.15  -1.7  5 
 44   862 Kya Percell         04 East Cobb Ch             30.16  -0.6  1 
 45   861 Yvohna Noel         04 East Cobb Ch             30.24  -1.2  8 
 46  2326 Zinaya Gillum       04 New Era Trac             30.29  -0.6  1  30.284
 47    39 Jasheena Owens      04 352 Track Cl             30.29  -1.2  8  30.289
 48  1465 Chai Lendor         04 Jaguar Track             30.31  -1.5  4  30.308
 49  2667 Paris Hart          04 Polk County              30.31  -1.2  8  30.310
 50  2560 Bay'Andria Hodges   04 Pbc Tricity              30.34  -1.2  9 
 51  1977 Jael De Los Rios    04 Miami Garden             30.39  -1.5  4 
 52  1491 Skyler Andrews      04 Jeuness Trac             30.40  -1.7  5 
 53  1114 Nyla Thorton        04 Florida Elit             30.43  -1.7  5 
 54  2528 Nyree Wright        04 On Your Mark             30.65  -0.8  6 
 55  2367 Nyla Williams       04 New Orleans              30.91  -0.4  7 
 56   266 Tierne Pitts        04 Austin Strid             31.28  -1.7  5 
 57  1214 Naomi Thomas        04 G-Force                  31.76  -1.2  9 
 58  3208 Jayci Bernard       04 St John Lege             31.83  -0.4  7 
 59   204 Olivia Rose         04 Ashburn Elit             32.00   0.4  3 
 60  2630 Alexis Smith        04 Phase 1 trac             32.14  -1.5  4 
 61  3850 G'Arrie Smith       04 Unattached              X32.63  -1.7  5 
 62  3143 Chelsea Mccarter    04 Speed City               32.67  -0.4  7 
 63  4075 Kenique Wright      04 Vo2max Track             32.79  -0.8  6 
 64  2227 Charliyah Vickers   04 Muck City St             33.15  -1.5  4 
 65  3325 Precious Marshall   04 Strong arm e             33.79  -0.8  6 
 66  4208 Aisha Stevens       04 Winston Sale             33.88   0.4  3 
 67  2788 Gabriela Rivera     04 PURI                     35.13  -1.5  4 
 68   269 Saraih Taylor       04 Austin Strid             36.37  -0.6  1 
 69  3188 Ashley Alexis       04 Sprint Nola              39.02  -1.5  4 
 70   255 Arielle Anderson    04 Austin Strid             40.23  -1.7  5 
 --  3699 Brittney Williams   04 Trial by Fir               DNS   0.4  3 
 --  1158 Amiyah Battle       04 Fresno Flyer               DNS  -1.5  4 
 --  1568 Saniya Miller       04 Lauderhill C               DNS  -1.2  9 
 --   108 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta               DNS  -0.8  6 
 --   705 Holly Govan         04 Cyo New York               DNS  +0.0  2 
 --  1883 Kennedi Hall        04 memphis Jets               DNS  -0.4  7 
 --  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub               DNS  -1.2  8 
 --  1697 Destinee Williams   04 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.2  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              25.59Q -1.1  3 
  2  2540 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills             26.48Q -0.5  2 
  3  2596 Kalani Vreen        04 Peak Perform             26.51Q -0.9  1 
  4   367 River Sampson       04 Bronx Tigers             26.75Q -0.9  1 
  5   994 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             26.95Q -0.5  2 
  6   106 Anaeja Ferrell      04 Above Xpecta             27.23Q -1.1  3 
  7  3329 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong arm e             27.46q -0.5  2 
  8  3413 Tianna Newby        04 Team Rockets             27.49q -1.1  3 
  9  1143 Danielle Killingbe  04 Flying Angel             27.55  -0.9  1 
 10   409 Peyton Rollins      04 Cambridge Je             27.62  -0.5  2 
 11  3412 Britney Johnson     04 Team Rockets             27.65  -0.5  2 
 12  2402 Madison Minga Perr  04 Next Level T             27.70  -0.9  1 
 13  1864 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing             28.06  -1.1  3 
 14  3411 Britannie Hawthorn  04 Team Rockets             28.13  -1.1  3 
 15  1336 Kahdijah Bailey     04 Hydel United             28.15  -1.1  3 
 16  2656 Jakayla Dorsey      04 Polk County              28.19  -0.9  1 
 17  2683 Jasyria Frazier     04 Press Park T             28.23  -1.1  3 
 18  2421 Lyric Wooten        04 Nmb Pal-Sout             28.45  -0.9  1 
 19  2148 Makayla Williams    04 Motor City T             28.49  -0.5  2 
 20  3140 Brooklyn Kirksey    04 Speed City               28.75  -0.9  1 
 --  1093 Nia Wilson          04 Flash Athlet               DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  1035 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon               DNS  -1.1  3 
 --  1154 Latoreia Perkins    04 Fort Worth O               DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  1155 Amyria Walker       04 Fort Worth O               DNS  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              25.47  +0.0 
  2  2540 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills             26.01  +0.0 
  3  2596 Kalani Vreen        04 Peak Perform             26.39  +0.0 
  4   994 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             26.74  +0.0 
  5   367 River Sampson       04 Bronx Tigers             26.79  +0.0 
  6   106 Anaeja Ferrell      04 Above Xpecta             26.89  +0.0 
  7  3413 Tianna Newby        04 Team Rockets             26.94  +0.0 
  8  3329 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong arm e             27.23  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 55.76  7/13/2014   Ashton Lindley, Gazelle Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              58.40q  7 
  2  1582 Jazmeir Brown       04 Legion OF ZO           1:00.99q  2 
  3  2402 Madison Minga Perr  04 Next Level T           1:01.95q  3 
  4  3413 Tianna Newby        04 Team Rockets           1:02.30q  1 
  5  4056 Ashleigh Gonzalez   04 Vo2max Track           1:02.37q  2 
  6   463 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           1:02.40q  1 
  7   174 Melitia Sutherland  04 Alpha Elite            1:02.66q  5 
  8  2656 Jakayla Dorsey      04 Polk County            1:03.05q  6 
  9  3673 Audrey Bing         04 Trenton Trac           1:03.90   2 
 10   994 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp           1:03.91   6 
 11  3329 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong arm e           1:03.96   3 
 12  1909 Sania Kuylen        04 Metro Eagles           1:04.36   4 
 13  1492 Tahillah Bertram    04 Jeuness Trac           1:04.67   7 
 14  1864 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing           1:05.45   3 
 15  3849 Nyjah Smarr         04 Unattached            X1:05.71   1 
 16  2148 Makayla Williams    04 Motor City T           1:06.29   7 
 17  3128 Dinae Hemmings      04 Speed Academ           1:06.31   2 
 18  1001 Alyia Green         04 Evolution Sp           1:06.49   6 
 19  1741 Courtney Wilborn    04 MACKTRACK EL           1:06.59   1 
 20   623 Elisha Joseph       04 Coral Spring           1:06.72   5 
 21  1977 Jael De Los Rios    04 Miami Garden           1:06.76   5 
 22  1679 Brenna Thompson     04 Loudoun Lega           1:07.34   6 
 23  1301 K'Ce Johnson        04 Houston Jets           1:07.72   7 
 24   861 Yvohna Noel         04 East Cobb Ch           1:07.89   7 
 25  2337 Marissa Walker      04 New Era Trac           1:07.91   7 
 26  3642 Lynngie Blanc       04 Trackstarz T           1:07.94   1 
 27  1738 Jazmin Scott        04 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.25   5 
 28  2553 Summer Washington   04 Panthers Eli           1:08.26   4 
 29  2667 Paris Hart          04 Polk County            1:09.21   3 
 30  1114 Nyla Thorton        04 Florida Elit           1:09.30   4 
 31   266 Tierne Pitts        04 Austin Strid           1:09.71   2 
 32  3374 Tajha Clark         04 T-Bird Flyer           1:09.78   6 
 33    39 Jasheena Owens      04 352 Track Cl           1:10.00   7 
 34   574 Raniya Washington   04 Comets of Ch           1:10.26   5 
 35  1393 Elaine Long         04 Impact Speed           1:10.26   4 
 36   106 Anaeja Ferrell      04 Above Xpecta           1:10.33   6 
 37  2326 Zinaya Gillum       04 New Era Trac           1:10.69   4 
 38  3878 Zoe Wortinger       04 Unattached            X1:10.79   4 
 39   862 Kya Percell         04 East Cobb Ch           1:13.07   3 
 40  2367 Nyla Williams       04 New Orleans            1:13.51   5 
 41  1214 Naomi Thomas        04 G-Force                1:13.63   6 
 42  1663 Laila Calhoun       04 Lima Strider           1:14.18   2 
 43   204 Olivia Rose         04 Ashburn Elit           1:14.29   1 
 44  3327 Asia Mccoy          04 Strong arm e           1:14.34   4 
 45   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit           1:15.81   1 
 46   375 Kayla Havens        04 Broward Road           1:15.83   7 
 47   206 Joy Taiwo           04 Ashburn Elit           1:16.37   3 
 48  4092 Syndey Lee          04 Warriors Tra           1:18.73   2 
 49   703 Kayla Fordham       04 Cyo New York           1:19.09   5 
 50  2788 Gabriela Rivera     04 PURI                   1:21.92   2 
 --  3699 Brittney Williams   04 Trial by Fir               DNS   5 
 --  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached                XDNS   5 
 --  1215 Tori Thomas         04 G-Force                    DNS   7 
 --   367 River Sampson       04 Bronx Tigers               DNS   3 
 --  2560 Bay'Andria Hodges   04 Pbc Tricity                DNS   6 
 --  2325 Avione Decuir       04 New Era Trac               DNS   6 
 --  1697 Destinee Williams   04 Louisiana ST               DNS   1 
 --  1053 Ashlee Madison      04 First State                DNS   4 
 --   705 Holly Govan         04 Cyo New York               DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.76  7/13/2014   Ashton Lindley, Gazelle Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite              57.16  
  2  1582 Jazmeir Brown       04 Legion OF ZO           1:00.17  
  3   463 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           1:00.50  
  4  2402 Madison Minga Perr  04 Next Level T           1:00.76  
  5  4056 Ashleigh Gonzalez   04 Vo2max Track           1:03.26  
  6   174 Melitia Sutherland  04 Alpha Elite            1:03.89  
  7  2656 Jakayla Dorsey      04 Polk County            1:05.25  
  8  3413 Tianna Newby        04 Team Rockets           1:06.92  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:16.18  7/10/2014   Athing Mu, Trenton Trac                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4015 Twaneise Johnson    04 V12 Athletic           2:23.73   3 
  2   487 Sofia Abrego        04 Chatsworth C           2:28.51   3 
  3   463 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           2:29.67   3 
  4   174 Melitia Sutherland  04 Alpha Elite            2:29.83   3 
  5  3859 Lauren Tolbert      04 Unattached            X2:31.36   3 
  6  3864 Annabella Veltchev  04 Unattached            X2:33.70   2 
  7  3766 Sydney Bohles       04 Unattached            X2:34.10   3 
  8  1493 Kaylah Hill         04 Jeuness Trac           2:34.32   2 
  9  3849 Nyjah Smarr         04 Unattached            X2:34.71   2 
 10  1582 Jazmeir Brown       04 Legion OF ZO           2:35.05   1 
 11  3818 Amari Lallemand     04 Unattached            X2:35.13   3 
 12  1622 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lightning Sp           2:36.22   3 
 13     3 Mei Chiang          04 1st Coast Tr           2:36.79   3 
 14   289 Samarah Bermudez    04 Awesome Powe           2:42.06   3 
 15  4150 Leyla Castillo      04 West Pembrok           2:42.30   2 
 16  3878 Zoe Wortinger       04 Unattached            X2:42.41   2 
 17  3481 Isabella Edwards    04 Texas Thunde           2:43.45   1 
 18  1678 Nia Roberson        04 Loudoun Lega           2:43.88   2 
 19  1370 Raquel Sharps       04 I5 Elite               2:44.11   2 
 20  2784 Nadesha Pacheco     04 PURI                   2:45.05   1 
 21  1961 Lina Adjouadi       04 Miami Elite            2:45.39   2 
 22  2791 Fabiola Santiago    04 PURI                   2:47.28   1 
 23  3374 Tajha Clark         04 T-Bird Flyer           2:48.32   1 
 24  1286 Isabella Edwards    04 Haverhill El           2:48.96   2 
 25  1001 Alyia Green         04 Evolution Sp           2:49.37   3 
 26  2779 Karla Negron        04 PURI                   2:49.89   3 
 27  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains           2:55.48   1 
 28  3838 Genavieve Rocha     04 Unattached            X2:59.81   1 
 29   206 Joy Taiwo           04 Ashburn Elit           3:02.20   1 
 30   375 Kayla Havens        04 Broward Road           3:02.21   2 
 31  2367 Nyla Williams       04 New Orleans            3:02.38   1 
 32  3266 Adriana Stapleton   04 St Pete Nitr           3:07.77   1 
 33  3325 Precious Marshall   04 Strong arm e           3:17.51   1 
 34  3327 Asia Mccoy          04 Strong arm e           3:18.28   2 
 35  2227 Charliyah Vickers   04 Muck City St           3:20.55   3 
 36  1053 Ashlee Madison      04 First State            3:25.54   3 
 --  2721 Karah White         04 Pure Athleti               DNS   1 
 --  2717 Lily Henne          04 Pure Athleti               DNS   2 
 --   774 Diamond Johnson     04 Delco Stalli               DNS   1 
 --  3673 Audrey Bing         04 Trenton Trac               DNS   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:44.28  7/15/2011   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade  TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3864 Annabella Veltchev  04 Unattached            X4:57.23  
  2   487 Sofia Abrego        04 Chatsworth C           5:03.92  
  3   651 Jackelin Lazen-Vil  04 Cupey Track            5:08.36  
  4  3859 Lauren Tolbert      04 Unattached            X5:10.97  
  5  3818 Amari Lallemand     04 Unattached            X5:13.01  
  6     3 Mei Chiang          04 1st Coast Tr           5:13.34  
  7  1622 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lightning Sp           5:14.60  
  8  3481 Isabella Edwards    04 Texas Thunde           5:21.86  
  9   289 Samarah Bermudez    04 Awesome Powe           5:23.34  
 10   174 Melitia Sutherland  04 Alpha Elite            5:25.38  
 11  3849 Nyjah Smarr         04 Unattached            X5:28.32  
 12  2779 Karla Negron        04 PURI                   5:29.40  
 13  2717 Lily Henne          04 Pure Athleti           5:30.88  
 14  2756 Jossie Berrios      04 PURI                   5:35.06  
 15  2801 Marielys Vega       04 PURI                   5:35.87  
 16  4197 Jaedyn Stalnecker   04 Wings Of Ski           5:36.55  
 17  1961 Lina Adjouadi       04 Miami Elite            5:37.42  
 18  3878 Zoe Wortinger       04 Unattached            X5:38.09  
 19  1370 Raquel Sharps       04 I5 Elite               5:42.04  
 20  4052 Avionne Barnes      04 Vo2max Track           5:45.99  
 21   623 Elisha Joseph       04 Coral Spring           5:49.42  
 22  1286 Isabella Edwards    04 Haverhill El           5:51.00  
 23  3838 Genavieve Rocha     04 Unattached            X6:15.88  
 24  3266 Adriana Stapleton   04 St Pete Nitr           6:28.65  
 25  3327 Asia Mccoy          04 Strong arm e           6:33.08  
 26  2721 Karah White         04 Pure Athleti           6:38.20  
 27  1268 Savannah Conerly    04 Hardee Sole            6:49.37  
 --  2886 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Realsouth Tr               DNS  
 --   774 Diamond Johnson     04 Delco Stalli               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:21.30  7/12/2016   Annabella Veltcheva, Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3864 Annabella Veltchev  04 Unattached           X10:21.30# 
  2   487 Sofia Abrego        04 Chatsworth C          11:12.44  
  3  1622 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lightning Sp          11:22.64  
  4  3481 Isabella Edwards    04 Texas Thunde          11:25.97  
  5  3859 Lauren Tolbert      04 Unattached           X11:43.41  
  6     3 Mei Chiang          04 1st Coast Tr          11:43.88  
  7  2795 Gabriela Torres     04 PURI                  11:51.10  
  8  4197 Jaedyn Stalnecker   04 Wings Of Ski          12:01.17  
  9  2717 Lily Henne          04 Pure Athleti          12:12.91  
 10  2801 Marielys Vega       04 PURI                  12:22.84  
 11  2886 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Realsouth Tr          12:48.72  
 12  1286 Isabella Edwards    04 Haverhill El          12:51.73  
 13  1961 Lina Adjouadi       04 Miami Elite           13:01.89  
 14  3266 Adriana Stapleton   04 St Pete Nitr          13:02.01  
 15  1268 Savannah Conerly    04 Hardee Sole           16:09.62  
 --   651 Jackelin Lazen-Vil  04 Cupey Track                DNF  
 --   774 Diamond Johnson     04 Delco Stalli               DNS  
 --  2721 Karah White         04 Pure Athleti               DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.73  7/14/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   108 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             12.84Q -1.0  1 
  2   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He             13.27Q -0.7  3 
  3   409 Peyton Rollins      04 Cambridge Je             13.36Q -0.9  2 
  4  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L             13.79Q -1.3  5 
  5  1909 Sania Kuylen        04 Metro Eagles             13.99Q -0.7  4 
  6  2994 Tamia Waters        04 Running Fire             13.76q -0.7  3 
  7  3329 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong arm e             13.91q -1.0  1 
  8  1252 Layla Hooks         04 Greensboro B             14.09q -1.3  5 
  9   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He             14.14  -0.7  4 
 10   573 Regine Walker       04 Comets of Ch             14.18  -1.0  1 
 11  3858 D'Asia Thomas       04 Unattached              X14.21  -0.7  3 
 12  1818 Genay Tolbert       04 Marlboro Boy             14.37  -1.3  5 
 13  2597 Fatima Williams     04 Peak Perform             14.61  -0.9  2 
 14  2235 Jasmine Davis-Coe   04 Mustangs Tra             14.89  -1.0  1 
 15   860 Allyria McBride     04 East Cobb Ch             15.27  -0.9  2 
 16  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St             15.78  -1.3  5 
 17  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached              X15.80  -0.7  4 
 18  1301 K'Ce Johnson        04 Houston Jets             15.98  -0.7  4 
 19  1908 Abigail Jefferies   04 Metro Eagles             16.06  -1.0  1 
 20  1414 Briana Carter       04 Indian River             16.07  -0.7  4 
 21  2528 Nyree Wright        04 On Your Mark             16.23  -0.7  4 
 22   435 Vianney Ojeda       04 Central Flor             16.74  -0.7  3 
 23   204 Olivia Rose         04 Ashburn Elit             16.92  -1.3  5 
 24  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains             16.93  -1.0  1 
 25  3208 Jayci Bernard       04 St John Lege             17.23  -0.9  2 
 26  4092 Syndey Lee          04 Warriors Tra             17.40  -0.7  3 
 27   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             17.43  -1.3  5 
 28  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St             17.62  -0.7  3 
 29  4150 Leyla Castillo      04 West Pembrok             17.78  -0.9  2 
 30  3107 Kayla Schooler      04 Space Coast              17.97  -0.7  4 
 31  2227 Charliyah Vickers   04 Muck City St             18.15  -1.3  5 
 --  1795 Candace Taylor      04 Mark Trail F               DNS  -0.7  3 
 --  1035 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon               DNS  -0.9  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.73  7/14/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   108 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             12.65  -0.4 
  2   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He             12.93  -0.4 
  3   409 Peyton Rollins      04 Cambridge Je             13.10  -0.4 
  4  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L             13.43  -0.4 
  5  3329 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong arm e             14.10  -0.4  14.091
  6  2994 Tamia Waters        04 Running Fire             14.10  -0.4  14.100
  7  1909 Sania Kuylen        04 Metro Eagles             14.14  -0.4 
  8  1252 Layla Hooks         04 Greensboro B             14.18  -0.4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 49.80  7/13/2014   Miramar Optimist Track Club, Miramar Opti   
                       J Bell, D Bess, M Cadet, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Worth Outlaws  'A'                               52.49  
     1) 1155 Amyria Walker 04           2) 1153 Kaliyah Moss 05           
     3) 1154 Latoreia Perkins 04        4) 1156 Sanai Yarbrough 05        
  2 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     54.97  
     1) 935 Kyndall Sessom 05           2) 925 Makayla Hunter Hunter 05   
     3) 926 Victoria Johnson 05         4) 923 Tykira Garrett 05          
  3 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           55.27  
     1) 2234 Jynira Boxley 05           2) 2246 Sydnee Smith 04           
     3) 2245 Sydney Radford 05          4) 2248 Sydney Vick 04            
  4 Comets of Charles County  'A'                         55.60  
     1) 572 Cenia Sims 05               2) 564 Corinne Ball 05            
     3) 574 Raniya Washington 04        4) 573 Regine Walker 04           
  5 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   55.72  
     1) 3732 Ija Mumford 04             2) 3727 Jada Golden 05            
     3) 3725 Ya'Naree Chatman-Wallace 0 4) 3730 Zaniyah King 05           
  6 Roadrunners Track & Field Club  'A'                   56.41  
     1) 2931 Cassidy Lewis 04           2) 2937 Lanae Taylor 04           
     3) 2923 Nakia Bain 04              4) 2935 Sherinique Sears 05       
 -- New Era Track Club  'A'                                  DQ   1st leg impeded
     1) 2325 Avione Decuir 04           2) 2322 Kennedi Brooks 04         
     3) 2337 Marissa Walker 04          4) 2326 Zinaya Gillum 04          
 -- Vo2max Track Club Inc.  'A'                              DQ   3rd before zone
     1) 4072 Bre Washington 05          2) 4060 Desiree King 05           
     3) 4075 Kenique Wright 04          4) 4070 Valiese Thomas 05         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:58.32  7/16/2011   Metro-Dade, Metro-Dade                    
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club Inc.  'A'                         4:19.69  
     1) 4065 Adaria Reaves 05           2) 4056 Ashleigh Gonzalez 04      
     3) 4052 Avionne Barnes 04          4) 4059 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05    
  2 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                    4:32.96  
     1) 2597 Fatima Williams 04         2) 2585 Jasmine Brown 04          
     3) 2596 Kalani Vreen 04            4) 2595 Nymera Presley 05         
  3 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    4:37.57  
     1) 2782 Aliany Pacheco 05          2) 2791 Fabiola Santiago 04       
     3) 2795 Gabriela Torres 04         4) 2784 Nadesha Pacheco 04        
  4 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                         4:40.06  
     1) 2234 Jynira Boxley 05           2) 2246 Sydnee Smith 04           
     3) 2245 Sydney Radford 05          4) 2248 Sydney Vick 04            
  5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra  'A'                 4:40.58  
     1) 1802 Alexis Alexander 05        2) 1809 Cayliy Haygood 05         
     3) 1818 Genay Tolbert 04           4) 1814 Malaysia Powell 05        
  6 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 4:43.63  
     1) 1908 Abigail Jefferies 04       2) 1902 Lauren Emmett Turner 05   
     3) 1913 Niyev Ramsay 05            4) 1909 Sania Kuylen 04           
  7 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:44.99  
     1) 935 Kyndall Sessom 05           2) 925 Makayla Hunter Hunter 05   
     3) 937 Rosalyn Thomas 05           4) 923 Tykira Garrett 05          
     5) 926 Victoria Johnson 05         6)                                
  8 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:46.21  
     1) 1789 Brooke Fung Chung 05       2) 1795 Candace Taylor 04         
     3) 1796 Danee Walters 04           4) 1790 Jayla Harrington 05       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:51.19  7/12/2014   Delco Stallions, Delco Stalli             
                         A Pratt, R Moody, S Peterson, T Avery             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club Inc.  'A'                        10:41.85  
     1) 4056 Ashleigh Gonzalez 04       2) 4052 Avionne Barnes 04         
     3) 4059 Kenia Irish-Bramble 05     4) 4066 Tamera Rodriques 05       
  2 Puerto Rico  'A'                                   11:14.47  
     1) 2794 Alejandra Torres 05        2) 2760 Arianis Colon 05          
     3) 2791 Fabiola Santiago 04        4) 2795 Gabriela Torres 04        
     5) 2756 Jossie Berrios 04          6) 2784 Nadesha Pacheco 04        
  3 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                   11:33.85  
     1) 2597 Fatima Williams 04         2) 2590 Imani King 04             
     3) 2585 Jasmine Brown 04           4) 2595 Nymera Presley 05         
  4 Puerto Rico  'B'                                   11:37.71  
     1) 2752 Asalah Abuhaiah 05         2) 2767 Daliana Dominguez 05      
     3) 2779 Karla Negron 04            4) 2801 Marielys Vega 04          
  5 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra  'A'                11:41.02  
     1) 1802 Alexis Alexander 05        2) 1809 Cayliy Haygood 05         
     3) 1818 Genay Tolbert 04           4) 1814 Malaysia Powell 05        
 
Girls High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-04  7/11/2012   Frankie Griffin, New Era TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2322 Kennedi Brooks      04 New Era Trac           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached            X4-06.00      1.37m 
  5  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached           XJ4-06.00      1.37m 
  6  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7  1336 Kahdijah Bailey     04 Hydel United          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8  2590 Imani King          04 Peak Perform           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8   386 Allea Freeman       04 Bta Track Cl           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11   435 Vianney Ojeda       04 Central Flor          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 12  2536 Dasha Beaton        04 Owings Mills           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12  3107 Kayla Schooler      04 Space Coast            4-00.00      1.21m 
 14  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St           3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  3858 D'Asia Thomas       04 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L               DNS            
 --  1511 Amaylah Patrick     04 Kappa Diamon               DNS            
 --  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub               DNS            
 --  1795 Candace Taylor      04 Mark Trail F               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 17-08  7/13/2012   Jamani Richards, Hydel United               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3732 Ija Mumford         04 Tri-City Rel          16-06.25   1.6     5.03m 
  2   324 Paige Anderson      04 Bond Hill Fl          16-00.25   1.4     4.88m 
  3  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L          15-10.75   0.9     4.84m 
  4  1336 Kahdijah Bailey     04 Hydel United          15-09.25   1.5     4.80m 
  5  2322 Kennedi Brooks      04 New Era Trac          14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
  6  2553 Summer Washington   04 Panthers Eli          14-05.00   0.3     4.39m 
  7   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He          14-04.50  +0.0     4.38m 
  8   386 Allea Freeman       04 Bta Track Cl          14-04.25   0.9     4.37m 
  9  2402 Madison Minga Perr  04 Next Level T          14-00.25  +0.0     4.27m 
 10  1678 Nia Roberson        04 Loudoun Lega          13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 11  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached           X13-08.00  +0.0     4.16m 
 12  1741 Courtney Wilborn    04 MACKTRACK EL          13-05.50  +0.0     4.10m 
 13   860 Allyria McBride     04 East Cobb Ch          13-05.00   0.5     4.08m 
 14  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub          13-04.75   1.5     4.08m 
 15  1492 Tahillah Bertram    04 Jeuness Trac          13-03.50   1.3     4.05m 
 16  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St          13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m 
 17   378 Isis Lewis          04 Broward Road          13-03.00  -0.8     4.03m 
 18  1252 Layla Hooks         04 Greensboro B          13-02.00  +0.0     4.01m 
 19  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached           X13-01.50  -1.0     4.00m 
 20   435 Vianney Ojeda       04 Central Flor          13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
 21   327 Marvasea Cox        04 Bond Hill Fl          12-11.75   0.1     3.95m 
 22  1393 Elaine Long         04 Impact Speed          12-11.50  +0.0     3.94m 
 23  3262 Niyah Mitchell      04 St Pete Nitr          12-08.75  +0.0     3.87m 
 24   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He          12-04.25  +0.0     3.76m 
 25  2235 Jasmine Davis-Coe   04 Mustangs Tra          12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m 
 26  2630 Alexis Smith        04 Phase 1 trac          12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m 
 27  4092 Syndey Lee          04 Warriors Tra          12-00.25  +0.0     3.66m 
 28  2590 Imani King          04 Peak Perform          11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
 29  2239 Kyla Gee            04 Mustangs Tra          11-11.00  +0.0     3.63m 
 30  1465 Chai Lendor         04 Jaguar Track          11-10.50   1.1     3.61m 
 31   574 Raniya Washington   04 Comets of Ch          11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 32  1679 Brenna Thompson     04 Loudoun Lega          11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 33  1143 Danielle Killingbe  04 Flying Angel          11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m 
 34  2585 Jasmine Brown       04 Peak Perform          11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 34  1169 Ta'Kiyah Maura      04 Fusion Youth          11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 36   512 Mikayla Osborne     04 City of Anni          10-06.00   0.2     3.20m 
 --  3237 Madison Miller      04 St Johns Str              FOUL                 
 --  2931 Cassidy Lewis       04 Roadrunners               FOUL                 
 --  3850 G'Arrie Smith       04 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 --  1491 Skyler Andrews      04 Jeuness Trac              FOUL                 
 --  1663 Laila Calhoun       04 Lima Strider              FOUL                 
 --   573 Regine Walker       04 Comets of Ch              FOUL                 
 --  1053 Ashlee Madison      04 First State                DNS   NWI           
 --  2683 Jasyria Frazier     04 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --  2481 Bailey Lapolla      04 Ntc Flames I               DNS   NWI           
 --  1093 Nia Wilson          04 Flash Athlet               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-07.75  7/12/2012   Alexis Clark, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2680 Mykhala Coleman     04 Press Park T          36-05.00     11.09m 
  2  2478 Kiana Scott         04 Nsb Pal Trai         J36-05.00     11.09m 
  3   506 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr          34-09.25     10.59m 
  4  3790 Makayla Gatlin      04 Unattached           X32-11.00     10.03m 
  5  1817 Faith Thompson      04 Marlboro Boy          30-06.50      9.30m 
  6  2536 Dasha Beaton        04 Owings Mills          30-06.25      9.30m 
  7  3215 Anya Creecy         04 St John Lege          30-04.50      9.25m 
  8  4031 Janelle Brown       04 Vector Elite          28-05.00      8.66m 
  9  3219 Jai Gaines          04 St John Lege          27-00.00      8.22m 
 10  2559 Ja'Kiyah Benjamin   04 Pbc Tricity           26-11.00      8.20m 
 11  2239 Kyla Gee            04 Mustangs Tra          26-02.00      7.97m 
 12  2537 Kamille Brunson     04 Owings Mills          25-09.00      7.84m 
 13  3368 Jasmine Raynor      04 Tallahassee           24-07.00      7.49m 
 14  4069 Ravae Thomas        04 Vo2max Track          24-05.25      7.44m 
 15  3062 Mallory Norton      04 Southeast Lo          23-11.25      7.29m 
 16   701 Ayomide Fagbuyi     04 Cyo New York          23-08.50      7.22m 
 17  1815 Shaniyah Powell     04 Marlboro Boy          23-02.50      7.07m 
 18  1735 Remya Williams      04 M.G.M                 23-02.00      7.06m 
 19  2153 Anandi Banks        04 Mpowered Ath          22-07.00      6.88m 
 20  3117 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg           22-02.00      6.75m 
 21   650 Yeimarie Hernandez  04 Cupey Track           22-01.50      6.74m 
 22   709 Hailey Raffone      04 Cyo New York          21-06.50      6.56m 
 23  2226 Ashley Thornton     04 Muck City St          21-06.00      6.55m 
 24  1908 Abigail Jefferies   04 Metro Eagles          21-05.00      6.52m 
 25  4054 Chace Bruce         04 Vo2max Track          21-00.50      6.41m 
 26   707 Gianna Macchia      04 Cyo New York          20-06.50      6.26m 
 27   192 Tiarrah Hanna       04 Another Leve          19-11.50      6.08m 
 28   341 Jimesia Flower      04 Boynton Beac          19-06.00      5.94m 
 29    80 Jacqueline Cartwri  04 727 Youth Tr          19-05.00      5.91m 
 30   269 Saraih Taylor       04 Austin Strid          19-03.00      5.86m 
 31  3325 Precious Marshall   04 Strong arm e          19-01.00      5.81m 
 32  2923 Nakia Bain          04 Roadrunners           18-08.00      5.68m 
 33   860 Allyria McBride     04 East Cobb Ch          15-05.50      4.71m 
 --  2481 Bailey Lapolla      04 Ntc Flames I               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 100-08  7/13/2012   Alexis Clark, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   506 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr             83-06     25.45m 
  2  2680 Mykhala Coleman     04 Press Park T             75-02     22.91m 
  3  2536 Dasha Beaton        04 Owings Mills             66-00     20.11m 
  4  1817 Faith Thompson      04 Marlboro Boy            J66-00     20.11m 
  5  3215 Anya Creecy         04 St John Lege             64-04     19.60m 
  6  4031 Janelle Brown       04 Vector Elite             63-10     19.45m 
  7  2478 Kiana Scott         04 Nsb Pal Trai             59-09     18.21m 
  8  1815 Shaniyah Powell     04 Marlboro Boy             53-03     16.23m 
  9  3062 Mallory Norton      04 Southeast Lo             51-01     15.57m 
 10  3219 Jai Gaines          04 St John Lege             49-00     14.93m 
 11  2537 Kamille Brunson     04 Owings Mills             48-03     14.70m 
 12   206 Joy Taiwo           04 Ashburn Elit             45-02     13.76m 
 12   650 Yeimarie Hernandez  04 Cupey Track              45-02     13.76m 
 14   701 Ayomide Fagbuyi     04 Cyo New York             45-00     13.71m 
 15  3117 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg              42-08     13.00m 
 16  2226 Ashley Thornton     04 Muck City St             41-01     12.52m 
 17  4054 Chace Bruce         04 Vo2max Track             40-06     12.34m 
 18   709 Hailey Raffone      04 Cyo New York             37-10     11.53m 
 19   707 Gianna Macchia      04 Cyo New York             32-07      9.93m 
 20  4069 Ravae Thomas        04 Vo2max Track             31-01      9.47m 
 21   341 Jimesia Flower      04 Boynton Beac             29-00      8.83m 
 --  3790 Makayla Gatlin      04 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  2559 Ja'Kiyah Benjamin   04 Pbc Tricity                DNS            
 --  2153 Anandi Banks        04 Mpowered Ath               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 88-06  7/15/2016   Ashley Thornton, Muck City St               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2226 Ashley Thornton     04 Muck City St             88-06#    26.97m 
  2  3062 Mallory Norton      04 Southeast Lo             69-10     21.28m 
  3  3215 Anya Creecy         04 St John Lege             68-00     20.72m 
  4  2680 Mykhala Coleman     04 Press Park T             65-03     19.88m 
  5   653 Denisse Montijo-Ro  04 Cupey Track              62-09     19.12m 
  6  2481 Bailey Lapolla      04 Ntc Flames I             61-03     18.66m 
  7  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St             61-01     18.61m 
  8  4031 Janelle Brown       04 Vector Elite             54-04     16.56m 
  9   644 Sophia Del Rosario  04 Cupey Track              48-06     14.78m 
 10  1370 Raquel Sharps       04 I5 Elite                 44-01     13.43m 
 11  2559 Ja'Kiyah Benjamin   04 Pbc Tricity              44-00     13.41m 
 12  1498 Za'Niya Reese       04 Jr Apopka Bl             41-09     12.72m 
 13  1815 Shaniyah Powell     04 Marlboro Boy             38-05     11.70m 
 14   650 Yeimarie Hernandez  04 Cupey Track              38-03     11.65m 
 15   709 Hailey Raffone      04 Cyo New York             37-06     11.43m 
 16    80 Jacqueline Cartwri  04 727 Youth Tr             34-05     10.49m 
 17  3219 Jai Gaines          04 St John Lege             33-05     10.18m 
 18  1817 Faith Thompson      04 Marlboro Boy             33-03     10.13m 
 19  1169 Ta'Kiyah Maura      04 Fusion Youth             33-01     10.08m 
 20   623 Elisha Joseph       04 Coral Spring             32-00      9.75m 
 21   506 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr             30-09      9.37m 
 22  1511 Amaylah Patrick     04 Kappa Diamon             29-10      9.09m 
 23  1735 Remya Williams      04 M.G.M                    28-06      8.68m 
 --   701 Ayomide Fagbuyi     04 Cyo New York               DNS            
 --   341 Jimesia Flower      04 Boynton Beac               DNS            
 --  3143 Chelsea Mccarter    04 Speed City                 DNS            
 --  2537 Kamille Brunson     04 Owings Mills               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He           2:39.19     582
  2  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L           2:44.42     523
  3  1818 Genay Tolbert       04 Marlboro Boy           2:47.03     495
  4  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached            X2:49.65     467
  5  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub           2:51.16     452
  6   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit           3:04.25     327
  7  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains           3:04.69     323
  8   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He           3:05.09     319
  9  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St           3:07.12     302
 10  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached            X3:18.46     213
 11  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St           3:44.85      63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He             13.46   0.3  2    923
  2  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L             13.94   0.3  2    854
  3  1818 Genay Tolbert       04 Marlboro Boy             14.30  -0.3  1    802
  4   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He             14.33   0.3  2    799
  5  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St             15.91   0.3  2    594
  6  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached              X16.06  -0.3  1    576
  7  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St             17.32  -0.3  1    435
  8   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             17.36   0.3  2    431
  9  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub             17.39   0.3  2    428
 10  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains             19.41  -0.3  1    242
 11  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached              X24.24  -0.3  1      5
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached              X1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached              X1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10  1818 Genay Tolbert       04 Marlboro Boy             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  2  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached              X4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  3   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  4  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached              X4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  5  1818 Genay Tolbert       04 Marlboro Boy             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299
  6  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
  7  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    276
  8   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
  9  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 10   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 11  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75    114
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1818 Genay Tolbert       04 Marlboro Boy             8.93m   29-03.75    460
  2  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached              X8.60m   28-02.75    438
  3  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St             6.44m   21-01.50    299
  4   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He             6.32m   20-09.00    292
  5  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached              X6.00m   19-08.25    271
  6  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St             5.81m   19-00.75    259
  7  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L             5.44m   17-10.25    236
  8   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             5.43m   17-09.75    235
  9  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub             5.27m   17-03.50    225
 10  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains             4.96m   16-03.25    206
 11   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He             4.74m   15-06.75    192
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3678  7/10/2012   Tia Jones, Boynton Beach                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   456 Falon Spearman      04 Charlotte He              2593  
  2  1553 Peter-Shay Fuller   04 Lauderdale L              2449  
  3  1818 Genay Tolbert       04 Marlboro Boy              2368  
  4   457 Santana Spearman    04 Charlotte He              2246  
  5  2286 Selah Dungey        04 Mysprintclub              1846  
  6  3835 Abigail Rast        04 Unattached               X1837  
  7  2210 Mikia Bluntson      04 Muck City St              1830  
  8  3872 Makayla Watson      04 Unattached               X1828  
  9   203 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit              1620  
 10  4178 Rowan Houston       04 White Plains              1496  
 11  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St              1051  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:08.99  7/7/2014    Camila Vicens, Track Housto               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2756 Jossie Berrios      04 PURI                   7:43.55  
  2   651 Jackelin Lazen-Vil  04 Cupey Track            8:00.93  
  3   653 Denisse Montijo-Ro  04 Cupey Track            8:10.64  
  4  3813 Shaiel Jones        04 Unattached            X8:18.90  
  5   644 Sophia Del Rosario  04 Cupey Track            8:39.16  
  6  2886 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Realsouth Tr           8:39.28  
  7   375 Kayla Havens        04 Broward Road           9:52.29  
  8  3117 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg            9:56.07  
  9  4054 Chace Bruce         04 Vo2max Track          10:34.08  
 10  4069 Ravae Thomas        04 Vo2max Track          10:47.23  
 11  1498 Za'Niya Reese       04 Jr Apopka Bl          11:03.09  
 12  2229 Ra'Nyiah Williams   04 Muck City St          11:03.37  
 --  2153 Anandi Banks        04 Mpowered Ath               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.25  7/18/2015   Briana Williams, Miramar Opti               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl             12.61Q -1.8  6 
  2   301 Miahna Harden       03 Big Bend Str             12.65Q  0.2  2 
  3  4167 Demetria Williams   03 West Volusia             12.67Q  0.7  1 
  4  1863 Lauren Princz       03 Mays Landing             12.74Q -0.8 10 
  5  3445 Zahra Kelsey        03 Teon Elite T             12.83Q +0.0  3 
  6  2242 Nia James           03 Mustangs Tra             12.85Q -0.9  9 
  7  1216 D'Neigh Williams    03 G-Force                  12.91Q  0.2  4 
  8   992 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             13.11Q -1.0  5 
  9   895 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet             13.27Q -0.8  8  13.264
 10   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee             13.30Q -1.3  7  13.291
 11   551 Kalaya Lee          03 Cobb Pal                 12.70q  0.7  1 
 12    62 Kayla Williams      03 513 Elite Tr             12.86q -0.9  9 
 13  4037 Spirit Cooper       03 Virginia Eli             12.88q +0.0  3 
 14  1806 Noelle Foss         03 Marlboro Boy             13.04q  0.2  2  13.037
 15   751 Cydney Wright       03 Daytona Expr             13.04q -0.8 10  13.038
 16  4233 Denae Mcelrath      03 Wtc                      13.06q  0.2  4 
 17  2361 Ariel Sharpe        03 New Jersey E             13.10q  0.2  2  13.091
 18  1552 Delicia Bent        03 Lauderdale L             13.10q -1.8  6  13.093
 19  3149 Kayla Webb          03 Speed City               13.12q  0.7  1 
 20  2620 I'Asia Wilson       03 Perseverance             13.18q -1.8  6  13.171
 21  3349 Paige Stuart        03 Sunblazers T             13.18q  0.2  2  13.175
 22  3653 Sharielle Ransom    03 Trackstarz T             13.22q +0.0  3 
 23  1693 Delje Keller        03 Louisiana ST             13.24q -1.8  6 
 24  2552 Fransaya Sio        03 Panthers Eli             13.25q  0.7  1 
 25   413 Jade Pope           03 Camden (Pal)             13.26   0.2  4 
 26  2698 Katelyn Wallace     03 Press Park T             13.27  -0.9  9  13.262
 27  1347 Dejona Simpson      03 Hydel United             13.30   0.7  1  13.299
 28  2626 Kaylah Johnson      03 Phase 1 trac             13.32  +0.0  3 
 29  1371 Sanaa Sharps        03 I5 Elite                 13.33  -0.8 10  13.321
 30  1034 Kara Stewart        03 Exchange Zon             13.33  -1.0  5  13.322
 31  1734 Remesha Williams    03 M.G.M                    13.35  -0.9  9 
 32  1337 Najeeka Brown       03 Hydel United             13.40  -0.8  8  13.394
 33  2616 Da'Lashia Malloy    03 Perseverance             13.40  -0.8 10  13.399
 34  1590 Shantell Mcafee     03 Legion OF ZO             13.45  -1.3  7 
 35  1572 Yasmin Sears        03 Lauderhill C             13.66  -1.0  5 
 36   329 Hailei Haynes       03 Bond Hill Fl             13.69   0.7  1 
 37  3409 Abbigaile Clarke    03 Team Rockets             13.72  -1.3  7 
 38   552 Kamiya Lee          03 Cobb Pal                 13.73  -0.8  8 
 39  2803 Xioneisha Vega      03 PURI                     13.75  -1.0  5  13.741
 40  3700 Samantha Woodson    03 Trial by Fir             13.75  -1.8  6  13.742
 41  2615 Joaquilya Jackson   03 Perseverance             13.79   0.7  1 
 42  3689 Ja'Nya Blackburn    03 Trial by Fir             13.88  -1.3  7 
 43  2867 Heaven Pace         03 Pwc Panthers             13.90  -0.8  8 
 44  2933 Amari Makey         03 Roadrunners              13.91  -0.8  8 
 45  1052 Jayla Gore          03 First State              13.97   0.2  2  13.964
 46  2029 Rakaya Johnson      03 Miami Tornad             13.97  +0.0  3  13.969
 47   553 Roshae'Aaliyah Mar  03 Cobb Pal                 13.99  -0.9  9 
 48  1346 Ishika Shaw         03 Hydel United             14.00  +0.0  3 
 49  1729 Jayla Holden-Wilso  03 M.G.M                    14.02   0.2  2 
 50  1780 Deshaunte' Turner   03 Manatee Must             14.03   0.2  2 
 51  3363 Amiah Jackson       03 Talented tee             14.04  -1.8  6  14.039
 52  2360 Arianna Sharpe      03 New Jersey E             14.04  -1.3  7  14.040
 53   396 Lauren Phillips     03 Burlington T             14.12  -0.8 10 
 54  3518 Keyana Yanney       03 The Wings Tr             14.15  -1.3  7 
 55  2691 Adrienne Lofton     03 Press Park T             14.19  -0.8  8 
 56  2666 Destiny Hamilton    03 Polk County              14.24  +0.0  3 
 57  1339 Taiwana Clarke      03 Hydel United             14.28   0.2  4 
 58  3147 Jordyn Toyer        03 Speed City               14.29  -1.8  6 
 59  2238 Ania Finch          03 Mustangs Tra             14.35  -0.8 10 
 60  1569 Shalon Moses        03 Lauderhill C             14.39   0.2  4 
 61   913 Naimya Beasley      03 Elite Speed              14.40  -1.0  5 
 62  2374 Taja Deary          03 New Orleans              14.45  -0.8 10 
 63  1192 Jordyn Carter       03 Georgia Elit             14.46   0.2  4 
 64   787 Jaida Jacob         03 DesireforCha             14.49  -1.8  6 
 65  1061 Ny'Azia Williams    03 First State              14.57  +0.0  3 
 66  2373 Jinyce Brown        03 New Orleans              14.65   0.2  4 
 67  1210 Taliyah Mizell      03 G-Force                  14.67  -0.9  9 
 68   509 Adreana Elston      03 City of Anni             14.73   0.2  2 
 69  3316 Tashari Akhdar      03 Strong arm e             14.79  -0.8 10 
 70  2057 Taryn Johnson       03 Michigan Mus             14.89  -1.0  5 
 71  3333 Tanasia Wilson      03 Strong arm e             15.12  -0.9  9 
 72  3735 Regan Smith         03 Tri-City Rel             15.48  -0.8 10  15.476
 73  4081 Destiny Thomas      03 Warriors Eli             15.48  -1.0  5  15.480
 74   605 Jai Williams        03 Comets T.C.              15.77  -1.8  6 
 75  3507 Kayla Jackson       03 The Wings Tr             15.83  -0.9  9 
 76  4175 Makayla Dawson      03 White Plains             16.19  -1.0  5 
 77  2028 Andrea Johnson      03 Miami Tornad             16.83   0.7  1 
 --  1666 Kayla Johnson       03 Lima Strider               DNS   0.2  4 
 --   333 Dominica Metz       03 Bond Hill Fl               DNS  -0.8  8 
 --  3772 Indya Campbell      03 Unattached                XDNS  +0.0  3 
 --  3802 Keyara Hillery      03 Unattached                XDNS   0.2  4 
 --   263 Annastoria King     03 Austin Strid               DNS  -0.9  9 
 --   896 Aaliyah Butler      03 Elite Athlet               DNS  -1.3  7 
 --   704 Cassandra Gillenwa  03 Cyo New York               DNS  -1.3  7 
 --  2333 Rayne Mcmillan      03 New Era Trac               DNS  -0.8  8 
 --  1692 Kierra Jones        03 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.8  8 
 --  1776 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must               DNS  -1.3  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.25  7/18/2015   Briana Williams, Miramar Opti               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   184 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl             12.51Q -0.1  3 
  2  1863 Lauren Princz       03 Mays Landing             12.63Q -0.7  1 
  3   301 Miahna Harden       03 Big Bend Str             12.79Q -0.9  2 
  4    62 Kayla Williams      03 513 Elite Tr             12.87Q -0.1  3 
  5  3445 Zahra Kelsey        03 Teon Elite T             12.93Q -0.9  2  12.921
  6  4233 Denae Mcelrath      03 Wtc                      12.97Q -0.7  1 
  7  1216 D'Neigh Williams    03 G-Force                  12.89q -0.1  3 
  8  1552 Delicia Bent        03 Lauderdale L             12.91q -0.1  3 
  9  2242 Nia James           03 Mustangs Tra             12.93  -0.1  3  12.930
 10   551 Kalaya Lee          03 Cobb Pal                 12.94  -0.9  2 
 11  2620 I'Asia Wilson       03 Perseverance             13.01  -0.9  2 
 12   751 Cydney Wright       03 Daytona Expr             13.03  -0.7  1 
 13  4167 Demetria Williams   03 West Volusia             13.09  -0.7  1 
 14   895 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet             13.13  -0.7  1 
 15  1806 Noelle Foss         03 Marlboro Boy             13.15  -0.9  2 
 16  3149 Kayla Webb          03 Speed City               13.22  -0.1  3 
 17  4037 Spirit Cooper       03 Virginia Eli             13.25  -0.1  3 
 18   992 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             13.27  -0.9  2 
 19  2552 Fransaya Sio        03 Panthers Eli             13.38  -0.1  3 
 20  3349 Paige Stuart        03 Sunblazers T             13.40  -0.7  1 
 21  2361 Ariel Sharpe        03 New Jersey E             13.42  -0.9  2 
 22  3653 Sharielle Ransom    03 Trackstarz T             13.48  -0.7  1 
 23  1693 Delje Keller        03 Louisiana ST             13.58  -0.9  2 
 --   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee               DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.25  7/18/2015   Briana Williams, Miramar Opti               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   184 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl             12.56  -1.8 
  2  1863 Lauren Princz       03 Mays Landing             12.84  -1.8 
  3  1216 D'Neigh Williams    03 G-Force                  12.89  -1.8 
  4   301 Miahna Harden       03 Big Bend Str             12.92  -1.8 
  5    62 Kayla Williams      03 513 Elite Tr             13.06  -1.8 
  6  4233 Denae Mcelrath      03 Wtc                      13.29  -1.8 
  7  1552 Delicia Bent        03 Lauderdale L             13.30  -1.8 
  8  3445 Zahra Kelsey        03 Teon Elite T             13.31  -1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3383 Brianna Brown       03 Team Dynasty             25.37Q -0.1  6 
  2   347 Mekenze Kelley      03 Boys And Gir             25.78Q -1.3 10 
  3   896 Aaliyah Butler      03 Elite Athlet             25.86Q -1.6 13 
  4   411 Zeyonna Davis       03 Camden (Pal)             25.94Q  0.2  2 
  5   301 Miahna Harden       03 Big Bend Str             26.03Q -0.6  1 
  6   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite              26.08Q -0.2  3 
  7   895 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet             26.50Q -0.4 11 
  8  1863 Lauren Princz       03 Mays Landing             26.55Q -0.4  7  26.545
  9  1216 D'Neigh Williams    03 G-Force                  26.68Q -1.1  9 
 10  1693 Delje Keller        03 Louisiana ST             26.71Q -0.9 12 
 11  3445 Zahra Kelsey        03 Teon Elite T             26.74Q -1.2  8 
 12  4233 Denae Mcelrath      03 Wtc                      26.77Q -0.4  4 
 13  1806 Noelle Foss         03 Marlboro Boy             26.93Q  0.1  5 
 14  2436 Ke Aira Henderson   03 North Centra             26.14q -0.6  1 
 15   551 Kalaya Lee          03 Cobb Pal                 26.34q -0.1  6 
 16   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee             26.46q  0.2  2 
 17  4037 Spirit Cooper       03 Virginia Eli             26.55q -0.2  3  26.547
 18   992 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             26.80q -0.9 12 
 19  1349 Oneka Wilson        03 Hydel United             26.83q -1.1  9  26.824
 20   291 Jadah Fitzgerald    03 Awesome Powe             26.83q  0.2  2  26.825
 21  2620 I'Asia Wilson       03 Perseverance             26.86q -0.4 11 
 22  2698 Katelyn Wallace     03 Press Park T             26.97q  0.1  5 
 23  1982 Amanda Kinloch      03 Miami Garden             27.04q -0.4 11 
 24  3653 Sharielle Ransom    03 Trackstarz T             27.08q  0.2  2 
 25  1347 Dejona Simpson      03 Hydel United             27.10  -1.6 13 
 26  2361 Ariel Sharpe        03 New Jersey E             27.12  -0.4  4 
 27  1337 Najeeka Brown       03 Hydel United             27.13  -1.2  8 
 28  2242 Nia James           03 Mustangs Tra             27.15  -1.3 10 
 29  3410 Tukey Francis       03 Team Rockets             27.30  -1.3 10 
 30  1371 Sanaa Sharps        03 I5 Elite                 27.31  -0.2  3 
 31  3149 Kayla Webb          03 Speed City               27.34  -0.1  6 
 32    62 Kayla Williams      03 513 Elite Tr             27.36  -1.2  8 
 33  1344 Shanoya Pottinger   03 Hydel United             27.50  -0.4 11 
 34  3700 Samantha Woodson    03 Trial by Fir             27.53  -0.6  1 
 35  2552 Fransaya Sio        03 Panthers Eli             27.54  -0.4 11 
 36  3349 Paige Stuart        03 Sunblazers T             27.55  -1.6 13 
 37  2614 Jayla Greene        03 Perseverance             27.59   0.1  5 
 38  2360 Arianna Sharpe      03 New Jersey E             27.76  -0.9 12 
 39  1572 Yasmin Sears        03 Lauderhill C             27.77  -0.4  7 
 40  2616 Da'Lashia Malloy    03 Perseverance             27.87  -0.4  4 
 41  2626 Kaylah Johnson      03 Phase 1 trac             27.95  -0.6  1 
 42  1590 Shantell Mcafee     03 Legion OF ZO             27.99  -0.9 12 
 43  2174 Maya Harper         03 Mt. Airy Tra             28.12  -0.1  6 
 44  2803 Xioneisha Vega      03 PURI                     28.14  -1.6 13 
 45  1342 Sashanti Hinds      03 Hydel United             28.16  -1.1  9 
 46  1420 Ajoria Wright       03 Indian River             28.17  -1.6 13 
 47   624 Nyla-Marie Joseph-  03 Coral Spring             28.23  -0.9 12 
 48  1467 Jordan Robinson     03 Jaguar Track             28.33  -0.4  7 
 49   553 Roshae'Aaliyah Mar  03 Cobb Pal                 28.37  -0.4  7 
 50  3409 Abbigaile Clarke    03 Team Rockets             28.51  -1.3 10 
 51   396 Lauren Phillips     03 Burlington T             28.56  -0.4  4 
 52  1346 Ishika Shaw         03 Hydel United             28.57  -1.1  9 
 53  1339 Taiwana Clarke      03 Hydel United             28.63  -0.4  7 
 54  3363 Amiah Jackson       03 Talented tee             28.71   0.2  2 
 55  2615 Joaquilya Jackson   03 Perseverance             28.73  -1.6 13 
 56  2729 Caleia Johnson      03 Pure Talent              28.74  -1.1  9 
 57  2523 Kendyll Everett     03 On Your Mark             28.75  -0.4  4 
 58  3689 Ja'Nya Blackburn    03 Trial by Fir             28.78  -1.2  8 
 59  2029 Rakaya Johnson      03 Miami Tornad             28.87  -1.3 10  28.867
 60   913 Naimya Beasley      03 Elite Speed              28.87  -0.6  1  28.869
 61  1988 Trillanie Robinson  03 Miami Garden             28.89  -1.3 10 
 62  2867 Heaven Pace         03 Pwc Panthers             28.98  -1.3 10  28.972
 63  1052 Jayla Gore          03 First State              28.98  -0.1  6  28.977
 64  3147 Jordyn Toyer        03 Speed City               29.06   0.1  5 
 65  2666 Destiny Hamilton    03 Polk County              29.15  -0.2  3 
 66   785 Amari Brown         03 DesireforCha             29.19  -0.1  6 
 67  2359 Amirah Sharpe       03 New Jersey E             29.20   0.1  5 
 68  1170 Joy Nwagwu          03 Fusion Youth             29.29  -1.2  8 
 69  2733 Simone Smith        03 Pure Talent              29.30  -1.2  8 
 70   329 Hailei Haynes       03 Bond Hill Fl             29.31  -0.6  1 
 71  2933 Amari Makey         03 Roadrunners              29.40  -1.1  9 
 72  1728 Courtney Allen      03 M.G.M                    29.49  -0.2  3 
 73  1780 Deshaunte' Turner   03 Manatee Must             29.59  -1.1  9 
 74  4085 Amira Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             29.68  -1.3 10 
 75  3518 Keyana Yanney       03 The Wings Tr             29.71  -1.3 10  29.705
 76  3723 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel             29.71  -0.4 11  29.709
 77  1906 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles             29.71  -1.1  9  29.710
 78  2238 Ania Finch          03 Mustangs Tra             29.86  -1.2  8 
 79  2373 Jinyce Brown        03 New Orleans              30.00   0.2  2 
 80  3731 Emily Morrison      03 Tri-City Rel             30.03  -0.9 12 
 81  1585 Yadirah Gomez       03 Legion OF ZO             30.15  -0.2  3 
 82  1061 Ny'Azia Williams    03 First State              30.52  -0.1  6 
 83   333 Dominica Metz       03 Bond Hill Fl             30.56   0.2  2 
 84  2625 Makiah Harris       03 Phase 1 trac             30.64   0.1  5 
 85  4180 Melissa Peller      03 White Plains             30.67  -0.4  4 
 86  2374 Taja Deary          03 New Orleans              30.88  -1.1  9 
 87  1669 Liana Rodriguez     03 Lima Strider             31.01  -1.2  8 
 88   787 Jaida Jacob         03 DesireforCha             31.14  -0.4 11 
 89  2028 Andrea Johnson      03 Miami Tornad             31.37   0.2  2 
 90  3333 Tanasia Wilson      03 Strong arm e             31.55  -0.2  3  31.543
 91  1939 Luna-May Hug-Moesi  03 Metropolis T             31.55  -0.2  3  31.550
 92  4081 Destiny Thomas      03 Warriors Eli             31.59   0.1  5 
 93  3316 Tashari Akhdar      03 Strong arm e             31.82  -0.4  4  31.813
 94  3735 Regan Smith         03 Tri-City Rel             31.82  -0.4  4  31.815
 95  3507 Kayla Jackson       03 The Wings Tr             32.17  -0.4 11 
 96  2057 Taryn Johnson       03 Michigan Mus             32.41  -0.6  1 
 97   605 Jai Williams        03 Comets T.C.              32.42  -1.6 13 
 98   509 Adreana Elston      03 City of Anni             32.91  -0.4  7 
 99  2557 Breyanna Banks      03 Pbc Tricity              33.37  -0.4  7  33.369
100    25 Katie Jones         03 2nd To None              33.37  -0.6  1  33.370
101  4087 Jade Edwards        03 Warriors Tra             33.57  -0.9 12 
 --  1666 Kayla Johnson       03 Lima Strider               DNS  -1.6 13 
 --   263 Annastoria King     03 Austin Strid               DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  3772 Indya Campbell      03 Unattached                XDNS  -1.6 13 
 --  2691 Adrienne Lofton     03 Press Park T               DNS  -0.4  7 
 --   704 Cassandra Gillenwa  03 Cyo New York               DNS  -0.4  7 
 --   376 Brianna Hunsucker   03 Broward Road               DNS  -0.9 12 
 --  2482 Emily Shortell      03 Ntc Flames I               DNS  -0.9 12 
 --  1686 Mia Avant           03 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.4 11 
 --  1692 Kierra Jones        03 Louisiana ST               DNS   0.1  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3383 Brianna Brown       03 Team Dynasty             25.74Q -0.6  3 
  2   347 Mekenze Kelley      03 Boys And Gir             25.92Q -1.0  2 
  3   896 Aaliyah Butler      03 Elite Athlet             26.05Q -1.9  1 
  4   895 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet             26.00Q -0.6  3 
  5  2436 Ke Aira Henderson   03 North Centra             26.06Q -1.0  2 
  6  1216 D'Neigh Williams    03 G-Force                  26.44Q -1.9  1 
  7  1863 Lauren Princz       03 Mays Landing             26.31q -1.0  2 
  8   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite              26.33q -0.6  3 
  9   291 Jadah Fitzgerald    03 Awesome Powe             26.38  -1.0  2 
 10   411 Zeyonna Davis       03 Camden (Pal)             26.51  -1.9  1 
 11   301 Miahna Harden       03 Big Bend Str             26.62  -1.0  2 
 12  2620 I'Asia Wilson       03 Perseverance             26.65  -1.9  1 
 13   551 Kalaya Lee          03 Cobb Pal                 26.86  -1.9  1 
 14  1806 Noelle Foss         03 Marlboro Boy             26.98  -0.6  3 
 15  4037 Spirit Cooper       03 Virginia Eli             26.99  -1.0  2 
 16  1349 Oneka Wilson        03 Hydel United             27.06  -0.6  3 
 17  4233 Denae Mcelrath      03 Wtc                      27.25  -0.6  3 
 18   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee             27.28  -1.9  1 
 19  1982 Amanda Kinloch      03 Miami Garden             27.45  -1.0  2 
 20  3653 Sharielle Ransom    03 Trackstarz T             27.54  -0.6  3 
 21   992 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             27.58  -0.6  3 
 22  1693 Delje Keller        03 Louisiana ST             27.63  -1.9  1 
 23  3445 Zahra Kelsey        03 Teon Elite T             27.87  -1.0  2 
 24  2698 Katelyn Wallace     03 Press Park T             43.00  -1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3383 Brianna Brown       03 Team Dynasty             25.14   1.1 
  2   896 Aaliyah Butler      03 Elite Athlet             25.21   1.1 
  3  2436 Ke Aira Henderson   03 North Centra             25.59   1.1 
  4   895 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet             25.61   1.1 
  5   347 Mekenze Kelley      03 Boys And Gir             25.79   1.1 
  6  1216 D'Neigh Williams    03 G-Force                  25.99   1.1 
  7  1863 Lauren Princz       03 Mays Landing             26.26   1.1 
 --   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite                DNS   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 54.66  7/14/2013   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   347 Mekenze Kelley      03 Boys And Gir             57.33q 11 
  2  2728 Lauren Harris       03 Pure Talent              57.76q  7 
  3  1557 Kenya Thompson      03 Lauderdale L             58.65q  5 
  4   896 Aaliyah Butler      03 Elite Athlet             59.33q 12 
  5   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite              59.47q  4 
  6   895 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet           1:00.32q  9 
  7   414 Jasmine Pope        03 Camden (Pal)           1:00.33q  5 
  8   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee           1:00.45q  2  1:00.442
  9  1029 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon           1:00.45   4  1:00.448
 10   301 Miahna Harden       03 Big Bend Str           1:00.49   1 
 11  1982 Amanda Kinloch      03 Miami Garden           1:00.57   3 
 12   291 Jadah Fitzgerald    03 Awesome Powe           1:00.79   8 
 13  2905 Elizabeth Gibson    03 Ridgecrest R           1:01.00  10 
 14  1806 Noelle Foss         03 Marlboro Boy           1:01.33   6 
 15  2361 Ariel Sharpe        03 New Jersey E           1:01.41   6 
 16  3410 Tukey Francis       03 Team Rockets           1:01.53  10 
 17  1033 Tyler Simpson       03 Exchange Zon           1:01.67  12 
 18   751 Cydney Wright       03 Daytona Expr           1:01.86  11 
 19  1226 Allison Payton      03 GJTC                   1:01.97   6 
 20  2359 Amirah Sharpe       03 New Jersey E           1:02.11   8 
 21  1022 Jayla Brown         03 Exchange Zon           1:02.31  10 
 22  2360 Arianna Sharpe      03 New Jersey E           1:02.51  12  1:02.502
 23  2174 Maya Harper         03 Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.51   3  1:02.504
 24  4037 Spirit Cooper       03 Virginia Eli           1:02.56   7 
 25   992 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp           1:02.67   3 
 26  3318 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong arm e           1:02.84   3 
 27  1420 Ajoria Wright       03 Indian River           1:02.96   9 
 28  3512 Morgan Perkins      03 The Wings Tr           1:03.58   4 
 29  2729 Caleia Johnson      03 Pure Talent            1:03.63   4 
 30   492 Jiya Clayton        03 Chester Chee           1:03.70   5 
 31   550 Shyelle Davenport   03 Cobb Pal               1:03.94   2 
 32  1290 Amelia Walters      03 Haverhill El           1:04.05  11 
 33   624 Nyla-Marie Joseph-  03 Coral Spring           1:04.25   4 
 34  3700 Samantha Woodson    03 Trial by Fir           1:04.28   1 
 35   552 Kamiya Lee          03 Cobb Pal               1:04.37  11 
 36  3810 Kouraje Johnson     03 Unattached            X1:04.65   1 
 37  3138 Amanda Jones        03 Speed City             1:04.77   3 
 38   785 Amari Brown         03 DesireforCha           1:04.78   9 
 39   609 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets T.C.            1:04.85  11 
 40  1988 Trillanie Robinson  03 Miami Garden           1:04.94   2 
 41  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T           1:04.97   9 
 42  3723 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel           1:05.31  10 
 43  3653 Sharielle Ransom    03 Trackstarz T           1:05.52   7 
 44  1693 Delje Keller        03 Louisiana ST           1:05.58  10 
 45  2929 Rowlia Joseph       03 Roadrunners            1:05.95   3 
 46  2733 Simone Smith        03 Pure Talent            1:05.97   1 
 47  2614 Jayla Greene        03 Perseverance           1:06.45  10 
 48  2936 Nicole Smith        03 Roadrunners            1:06.46   8 
 49  1584 Kelsey Cotman       03 Legion OF ZO           1:06.67   2 
 50  3577 Jabresha Palmer     03 Track A.N.T.           1:06.72   6 
 51  3320 Britney Chatfield   03 Strong arm e           1:06.91   5 
 52   396 Lauren Phillips     03 Burlington T           1:07.24   7 
 53  4209 Stephanie Sutton    03 Winston Sale           1:07.37   6 
 54  4012 Alyssa Taylor       03 University o           1:07.60   2 
 55  1669 Liana Rodriguez     03 Lima Strider           1:07.71   1 
 56  2244 Allina Mbuko        03 Mustangs Tra           1:08.15   4 
 57  1590 Shantell Mcafee     03 Legion OF ZO           1:08.54   5 
 58  2552 Fransaya Sio        03 Panthers Eli           1:08.57   1 
 59  4206 Celeste Neal        03 Winston Sale           1:09.29   5 
 60   333 Dominica Metz       03 Bond Hill Fl           1:09.31  11 
 61  1052 Jayla Gore          03 First State            1:09.53  10 
 62  4180 Melissa Peller      03 White Plains           1:09.74   2 
 63  2437 Jillian Kay         03 North Centra           1:09.79  11 
 64  3689 Ja'Nya Blackburn    03 Trial by Fir           1:10.01  12 
 65   790 Lalah Saleem        03 DesireforCha           1:10.26   7 
 66  1780 Deshaunte' Turner   03 Manatee Must           1:10.39   8 
 67  3224 Amillion Holmes     03 St John Lege           1:10.49   9 
 68  2373 Jinyce Brown        03 New Orleans            1:11.91   2 
 69  2615 Joaquilya Jackson   03 Perseverance           1:12.07   8 
 70  2625 Makiah Harris       03 Phase 1 trac           1:12.12   7 
 71  4081 Destiny Thomas      03 Warriors Eli           1:12.42   3 
 72  1569 Shalon Moses        03 Lauderhill C           1:12.56   6 
 73  2666 Destiny Hamilton    03 Polk County            1:12.61   9 
 74  1061 Ny'Azia Williams    03 First State            1:13.02   1 
 75  3376 Kherah Storr        03 T-Bird Flyer           1:15.55   3 
 76   999 Terriana Edwards    03 Evolution Sp           1:18.42   8 
 77   224 Aamiah Edwards      03 Athletic Max           1:20.14   6 
 78   695 Molly Amann         03 Cyo New York           1:20.17   6 
 79  2557 Breyanna Banks      03 Pbc Tricity            1:20.64   2 
 80  3264 Shammah Sherrod     03 St Pete Nitr           1:21.54   5 
 81  3333 Tanasia Wilson      03 Strong arm e           1:23.66  12 
 --  2356 Aalliya Fox         03 New Jersey E                DQ   8  lane violation
 --   189 Riley Michaud       03 Aniston Trac               DNS   4 
 --  1692 Kierra Jones        03 Louisiana ST               DNS  12 
 --  3868 Mattalynn Ward      03 Unattached                XDNS  11 
 --   329 Hailei Haynes       03 Bond Hill Fl               DNS  10 
 --  3662 Grace Mccullough    03 Trailblazers               DNS   9 
 --  1371 Sanaa Sharps        03 I5 Elite                   DNS  12 
 --  1972 Nina Starvaggi      03 Miami Elite                DNS  12 
 --  2374 Taja Deary          03 New Orleans                DNS   7 
 --  1170 Joy Nwagwu          03 Fusion Youth               DNS   9 
 --  1863 Lauren Princz       03 Mays Landing               DNS   5 
 --  1666 Kayla Johnson       03 Lima Strider               DNS   7 
 --  1939 Luna-May Hug-Moesi  03 Metropolis T               DNS  12 
 --  3383 Brianna Brown       03 Team Dynasty               DNS   8 
 --   395 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Burlington T               DNS   1 
 --   392 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T               DNS   9 
 --  2981 Caitlyn Selwyn      03 Rok Running                DNS  10 
 --  1729 Jayla Holden-Wilso  03 M.G.M                      DNS   4 
 --  3316 Tashari Akhdar      03 Strong arm e               DNS  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 54.66  7/14/2013   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   896 Aaliyah Butler      03 Elite Athlet             56.20  
  2   347 Mekenze Kelley      03 Boys And Gir             56.79  
  3  1557 Kenya Thompson      03 Lauderdale L             57.11  
  4  2728 Lauren Harris       03 Pure Talent              57.20  
  5   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee             58.44  
  6   895 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet             59.15  
  7   414 Jasmine Pope        03 Camden (Pal)             59.49  
 --   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite                DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:12.65  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2728 Lauren Harris       03 Pure Talent            2:22.94Q  2 
  2   184 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl           2:25.58Q  4 
  3  1557 Kenya Thompson      03 Lauderdale L           2:26.82Q  1 
  4  1982 Amanda Kinloch      03 Miami Garden           2:29.41Q  3 
  5  3815 Erin Kelly          03 Unattached            X2:25.63Q  2 
  6  1823 Ariana Wright       03 Marlboro Boy           2:26.30Q  4 
  7   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite            2:27.69Q  1 
  8   773 Sophia Deluca       03 Delco Stalli           2:29.45Q  3 
  9   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee           2:24.72q  4 
 10  2356 Aalliya Fox         03 New Jersey E           2:29.24q  4 
 11  3517 Courtny Wilmington  03 The Wings Tr           2:29.57q  1 
 12  3388 McKenzie Samuels    03 Team Dynasty           2:30.39q  3 
 13  1290 Amelia Walters      03 Haverhill El           2:31.03   4 
 14  1269 Adrianna Mier       03 Hardee Sole            2:31.40   2 
 15  4012 Alyssa Taylor       03 University o           2:31.48   3 
 16  1972 Nina Starvaggi      03 Miami Elite            2:34.07   3 
 17  1494 Madison Mcdonald    03 Jeuness Trac           2:34.11   3 
 18  2359 Amirah Sharpe       03 New Jersey E           2:34.38   2 
 19   785 Amari Brown         03 DesireforCha           2:37.01   2 
 20   492 Jiya Clayton        03 Chester Chee           2:37.34   1 
 21   609 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets T.C.            2:37.55   2 
 22  4209 Stephanie Sutton    03 Winston Sale           2:37.76   2 
 23  2936 Nicole Smith        03 Roadrunners            2:39.35   2 
 24   790 Lalah Saleem        03 DesireforCha           2:39.61   1 
 25  1584 Kelsey Cotman       03 Legion OF ZO           2:42.26   4 
 26  2244 Allina Mbuko        03 Mustangs Tra           2:43.22   1 
 27  3763 Serenity Bell       03 Unattached            X2:43.67   2 
 28  2929 Rowlia Joseph       03 Roadrunners            2:43.80   3 
 29  3577 Jabresha Palmer     03 Track A.N.T.           2:44.19   1 
 30   550 Shyelle Davenport   03 Cobb Pal               2:46.16   4 
 31  4206 Celeste Neal        03 Winston Sale           2:48.21   3 
 32  2981 Caitlyn Selwyn      03 Rok Running            2:49.07   1 
 33  1170 Joy Nwagwu          03 Fusion Youth           2:50.60   3 
 34  3662 Grace Mccullough    03 Trailblazers           2:51.11   4 
 35   202 Emma Brandenburg    03 Ashburn Elit           2:51.48   3 
 36  3512 Morgan Perkins      03 The Wings Tr           2:54.49   2 
 37   999 Terriana Edwards    03 Evolution Sp           3:01.18   4 
 38  3683 Mia Vaughn          03 Trenton Trac           3:02.08   3 
 39  3376 Kherah Storr        03 T-Bird Flyer           3:02.31   1 
 40  3224 Amillion Holmes     03 St John Lege           3:06.60   4 
 41  3348 Lauryn Storr        03 Sunblazers T           3:08.68   2 
 42  2557 Breyanna Banks      03 Pbc Tricity            3:18.70   4 
 43   695 Molly Amann         03 Cyo New York           3:18.88   4 
 44  3264 Shammah Sherrod     03 St Pete Nitr           3:23.52   1 
 45  2333 Rayne Mcmillan      03 New Era Trac           3:31.86   1 
 46   376 Brianna Hunsucker   03 Broward Road           3:37.79   3 
 --  3320 Britney Chatfield   03 Strong arm e                DQ   3  break line violation
 --  2764 Koralys Cruz        03 PURI                       DNS   1 
 --   189 Riley Michaud       03 Aniston Trac               DNS   1 
 --  3318 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong arm e               DNS   4 
 --  1403 Alicia Ruiz         03 Incredibles                DNS   2 
 --   395 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Burlington T               DNS   1 
 --  3333 Tanasia Wilson      03 Strong arm e               DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:12.65  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2728 Lauren Harris       03 Pure Talent            2:17.45  
  2  3517 Courtny Wilmington  03 The Wings Tr           2:21.29  
  3  1823 Ariana Wright       03 Marlboro Boy           2:22.49  
  4   496 Kamani Jones        03 Chester Chee           2:24.64  
  5  3815 Erin Kelly          03 Unattached            X2:25.46  
  6  3388 McKenzie Samuels    03 Team Dynasty           2:25.61  
  7  1557 Kenya Thompson      03 Lauderdale L           2:29.00  
  8   773 Sophia Deluca       03 Delco Stalli           2:29.03  
  9  1982 Amanda Kinloch      03 Miami Garden           2:30.32  
 10  2356 Aalliya Fox         03 New Jersey E           2:36.25  
 --   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite                DNS  
 --   184 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:42.93  7/13/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1403 Alicia Ruiz         03 Incredibles            5:00.82   2 
  2  3815 Erin Kelly          03 Unattached            X5:02.63   2 
  3  1494 Madison Mcdonald    03 Jeuness Trac           5:04.98   2 
  4  1290 Amelia Walters      03 Haverhill El           5:05.60   2 
  5   773 Sophia Deluca       03 Delco Stalli           5:08.33   2 
  6  1823 Ariana Wright       03 Marlboro Boy           5:11.50   2 
  7  3388 McKenzie Samuels    03 Team Dynasty           5:15.10   2 
  8  1463 Jenna Keith         03 Jaguar Track           5:16.35   2 
  9  3763 Serenity Bell       03 Unattached            X5:24.20   2 
 10  1972 Nina Starvaggi      03 Miami Elite            5:25.57   2 
 11   427 Mya Bodrato         03 Central Flor           5:28.66   2 
 12  1269 Adrianna Mier       03 Hardee Sole            5:30.74   2 
 13  4012 Alyssa Taylor       03 University o           5:32.93   2 
 14  2764 Koralys Cruz        03 PURI                   5:34.87   1 
 15   790 Lalah Saleem        03 DesireforCha           5:37.14   2 
 16  4209 Stephanie Sutton    03 Winston Sale           5:40.21   1 
 17   202 Emma Brandenburg    03 Ashburn Elit           5:44.70   1 
 18  4206 Celeste Neal        03 Winston Sale           5:45.85   1 
 19   609 Tiara Wilson        03 Comets T.C.            5:47.80   1 
 20  4195 Savanna Shaw        03 Wings Of Ski           5:53.37   1 
 21  2981 Caitlyn Selwyn      03 Rok Running            5:54.34   1 
 22   646 Alejandra Flores C  03 Cupey Track            5:56.08   1 
 23  1727 Britney Allen       03 M.G.M                  6:00.42   1 
 24  3683 Mia Vaughn          03 Trenton Trac           6:02.90   1 
 25   999 Terriana Edwards    03 Evolution Sp           6:11.19   1 
 26    71 Taylor Mathis       03 620 Running            6:13.58   1 
 27    69 Destiny Guerra      03 620 Running            6:14.32   1 
 --   189 Riley Michaud       03 Aniston Trac               DNS   2 
 --   172 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite                DNS   2 
 --  3320 Britney Chatfield   03 Strong arm e               DNS   1 
 --  3348 Lauryn Storr        03 Sunblazers T               DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:28.63  7/14/2015   Ashley Klingenberg, Central Flor         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1823 Ariana Wright       03 Marlboro Boy          11:19.32  
  2  3388 McKenzie Samuels    03 Team Dynasty          11:21.15  
  3  1290 Amelia Walters      03 Haverhill El          11:34.45  
  4  1463 Jenna Keith         03 Jaguar Track          11:43.89  
  5   427 Mya Bodrato         03 Central Flor          11:49.80  
  6  1403 Alicia Ruiz         03 Incredibles           12:03.26  
  7  3763 Serenity Bell       03 Unattached           X12:11.92  
  8  3054 Breanna Becerra     03 Southeast Lo          12:13.79  
  9   773 Sophia Deluca       03 Delco Stalli          12:22.93  
 10   202 Emma Brandenburg    03 Ashburn Elit          13:06.19  
 11  2764 Koralys Cruz        03 PURI                  13:07.22  
 12  4195 Savanna Shaw        03 Wings Of Ski          13:14.35  
 13    71 Taylor Mathis       03 620 Running           13:46.97  
 14  3683 Mia Vaughn          03 Trenton Trac          14:10.01  
 15  3348 Lauryn Storr        03 Sunblazers T          14:35.73  
 16    69 Destiny Guerra      03 620 Running           14:42.91  
 --   189 Riley Michaud       03 Aniston Trac               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.88  7/17/2011   Kenya Dillon, Florida Elit                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             15.42Q -0.2  3 
  2  3008 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              15.48Q -1.2  2 
  3  2324 Kylar Coleman       03 New Era Trac             15.66Q -0.8  1 
  4  1029 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             15.81Q -2.2  4 
  5    58 Jasmine Kennedy     03 513 Elite Tr             16.60Q -1.3  5 
  6  1552 Delicia Bent        03 Lauderdale L             15.93q -0.2  3 
  7  1349 Oneka Wilson        03 Hydel United             16.04q -2.2  4 
  8  3810 Kouraje Johnson     03 Unattached              X16.20q -1.2  2 
  9  1034 Kara Stewart        03 Exchange Zon             16.33  -0.2  3 
 10  1226 Allison Payton      03 GJTC                     16.47  -2.2  4 
 11  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite                 16.63  -2.2  4 
 12    62 Kayla Williams      03 513 Elite Tr             16.98  -0.8  1 
 13  1906 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles             17.05  -1.3  5 
 14  3772 Indya Campbell      03 Unattached              X17.27  -1.2  2 
 15  1988 Trillanie Robinson  03 Miami Garden             18.29  -1.3  5 
 16  4146 Angel Adams         03 West Pembrok             18.95  -1.2  2 
 17    82 Kamyla Held         03 727 Youth Tr             19.26  -2.2  4 
 18  3318 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong arm e             19.33  -0.2  3 
 19  2690 Darrione Joseph     03 Press Park T             19.67  -1.3  5 
 20  4145 Amani Adams         03 West Pembrok             19.87  -1.3  5 
 21    78 Yasmin Buidens      03 727 Youth Tr             20.06  -0.8  1 
 22  1586 Yahaira Gomez       03 Legion OF ZO             20.50  -0.8  1  20.495
 23  2169 Aaliyah Brown       03 Mt. Airy Tra             20.50  -0.2  3  20.497
 24  4085 Amira Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             20.75  -0.8  1 
 25    49 Jaya Ramirez Coope  03 4star Track              21.02  -2.2  4 
 26  3515 Rian Sims           03 The Wings Tr             21.16  -1.2  2 
 27  1344 Shanoya Pottinger   03 Hydel United             21.30  -0.2  3 
 28  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E             21.82  -1.2  2 
 29   329 Hailei Haynes       03 Bond Hill Fl             21.84  -0.2  3 
 30  3224 Amillion Holmes     03 St John Lege             22.05  -0.8  1 
 31  4087 Jade Edwards        03 Warriors Tra             22.39  -1.3  5 
 --  3802 Keyara Hillery      03 Unattached                XDNS  -1.3  5 
 --  2183 Tia Taylor          03 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  -0.8  1 
 --   666 Nadyaliz Vazquez-   03 Cupey Track                DNS  -1.2  2 
 --  3060 Brittany Mason      03 Southeast Lo               DNS  -2.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.88  7/17/2011   Kenya Dillon, Florida Elit                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             15.08  -0.7 
  2  3008 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              15.10  -0.7 
  3  2324 Kylar Coleman       03 New Era Trac             15.21  -0.7 
  4  1029 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             15.88  -0.7 
  5  3810 Kouraje Johnson     03 Unattached              X15.93  -0.7 
  6  1552 Delicia Bent        03 Lauderdale L             15.95  -0.7 
  7  1349 Oneka Wilson        03 Hydel United             16.01  -0.7 
  8    58 Jasmine Kennedy     03 513 Elite Tr             16.73  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 27.57  7/14/2013   Rayna Whyte, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             28.47Q -1.1  3 
  2  3008 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              29.05Q -1.0  5  29.041
  3  1029 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             29.21Q -0.1  2 
  4  2183 Tia Taylor          03 Mt. Airy Tra             29.41Q -0.9  4 
  5  1034 Kara Stewart        03 Exchange Zon             29.58Q -1.4  1 
  6   412 Tierra Hooker       03 Camden (Pal)             29.05q -1.1  3  29.047
  7  3149 Kayla Webb          03 Speed City               30.02q -0.1  2 
  8  2324 Kylar Coleman       03 New Era Trac             30.10q -1.0  5 
  9  3318 T'Erica Boyd        03 Strong arm e             30.38  -1.4  1 
 10  1226 Allison Payton      03 GJTC                     30.83  -1.4  1 
 11  1033 Tyler Simpson       03 Exchange Zon             30.89  -0.9  4 
 12  3810 Kouraje Johnson     03 Unattached              X30.98  -1.1  3 
 13  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City               31.06  -0.1  2 
 14  1906 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles             31.12  -1.4  1 
 15  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T             31.20  -1.4  1 
 16  1988 Trillanie Robinson  03 Miami Garden             31.35  -0.1  2 
 17  4146 Angel Adams         03 West Pembrok             31.93  -0.9  4 
 18  4145 Amani Adams         03 West Pembrok             32.16  -0.9  4 
 19    58 Jasmine Kennedy     03 513 Elite Tr             32.49  -1.1  3 
 20   492 Jiya Clayton        03 Chester Chee             32.73  -0.1  2 
 21  3731 Emily Morrison      03 Tri-City Rel             32.74  -1.4  1 
 22  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite                 32.77  -0.1  2 
 23  3515 Rian Sims           03 The Wings Tr             33.10  -1.0  5 
 24  4012 Alyssa Taylor       03 University o             33.22  -0.1  2 
 25  2729 Caleia Johnson      03 Pure Talent              33.31  -1.0  5 
 26  2169 Aaliyah Brown       03 Mt. Airy Tra             33.75  -1.0  5 
 27  2690 Darrione Joseph     03 Press Park T             33.79  -1.4  1 
 28  2436 Ke Aira Henderson   03 North Centra             34.04  -1.0  5 
 29  4085 Amira Edwards       03 Warriors Tra             34.24  -1.0  5 
 30  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             34.77  -1.1  3 
 31  3224 Amillion Holmes     03 St John Lege             34.94  -0.1  2 
 32  1586 Yahaira Gomez       03 Legion OF ZO             35.77  -0.9  4 
 33    49 Jaya Ramirez Coope  03 4star Track              37.05  -1.1  3 
 34  4087 Jade Edwards        03 Warriors Tra             37.16  -1.4  1 
 35   392 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T             39.96  -1.1  3 
 --  3802 Keyara Hillery      03 Unattached                XDNS  -1.1  3 
 --  3060 Brittany Mason      03 Southeast Lo               DNS  -0.9  4 
 --   411 Zeyonna Davis       03 Camden (Pal)               DNS  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27.57  7/14/2013   Rayna Whyte, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3008 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              28.44  -3.0  28.431
  2  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             28.44  -3.0  28.437
  3  2183 Tia Taylor          03 Mt. Airy Tra             29.40  -3.0 
  4  1029 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             29.54  -3.0 
  5   412 Tierra Hooker       03 Camden (Pal)             30.35  -3.0 
  6  2324 Kylar Coleman       03 New Era Trac             30.57  -3.0 
  7  1034 Kara Stewart        03 Exchange Zon             30.74  -3.0 
  8  3149 Kayla Webb          03 Speed City               31.69  -3.0 
 
Girls High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/9/2014    My'Khiyah Williams, Bronx Tigers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2   412 Tierra Hooker       03 Camden (Pal)          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3   413 Jade Pope           03 Camden (Pal)           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent            5-02.00      1.57m 
  5  2728 Lauren Harris       03 Pure Talent           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  2169 Aaliyah Brown       03 Mt. Airy Tra           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7  1342 Sashanti Hinds      03 Hydel United           4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite               4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9   646 Alejandra Flores C  03 Cupey Track           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9    82 Kamyla Held         03 727 Youth Tr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  1210 Taliyah Mizell      03 G-Force               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14  1585 Yadirah Gomez       03 Legion OF ZO           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14  2324 Kylar Coleman       03 New Era Trac           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City             4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  2625 Makiah Harris       03 Phase 1 trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
 18  1614 Jordyn Jones        03 Lightning Sp           3-10.00      1.16m 
 19  1727 Britney Allen       03 M.G.M                  3-06.00      1.06m 
 --   333 Dominica Metz       03 Bond Hill Fl               DNS            
 --    58 Jasmine Kennedy     03 513 Elite Tr               DNS            
 --  3008 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For                DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10-00  7/14/2012   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3560 Sydney Bhavsar      03 Thin Air Vau           5-06.00      1.67m 
 --  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-05.25  7/15/2016   Tia Taylor, Mt. Airy Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2183 Tia Taylor          03 Mt. Airy Tra          18-05.25# +0.0     5.61m 
  2  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli         J18-05.25# +0.0     5.61m 
  3  3700 Samantha Woodson    03 Trial by Fir          16-07.25   3.0     5.06m 
  4  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City            16-06.50   2.1     5.04m 
  5  1022 Jayla Brown         03 Exchange Zon          16-03.50   1.0     4.96m 
  6  2552 Fransaya Sio        03 Panthers Eli          16-03.00   1.5     4.95m 
  7  2905 Elizabeth Gibson    03 Ridgecrest R          16-01.00   2.0     4.90m 
  8   184 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl          15-11.25   0.8     4.85m 
  9  1467 Jordan Robinson     03 Jaguar Track          15-10.50   2.0     4.83m 
 10  3349 Paige Stuart        03 Sunblazers T          15-00.50   1.3     4.58m 
 11  1344 Shanoya Pottinger   03 Hydel United          15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 12  1339 Taiwana Clarke      03 Hydel United          14-10.50   1.1     4.53m 
 12  3383 Brianna Brown       03 Team Dynasty          14-10.50   1.2     4.53m 
 14    82 Kamyla Held         03 727 Youth Tr          14-10.00   1.3     4.52m 
 14  1342 Sashanti Hinds      03 Hydel United          14-10.00   0.7     4.52m 
 16  1776 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must          14-09.75   1.1     4.51m 
 17  1033 Tyler Simpson       03 Exchange Zon          14-08.75   2.1     4.48m 
 18  1346 Ishika Shaw         03 Hydel United          14-05.50   1.8     4.40m 
 19  2626 Kaylah Johnson      03 Phase 1 trac          14-04.50   2.0     4.38m 
 19  1347 Dejona Simpson      03 Hydel United          14-04.50   0.1     4.38m 
 21  2698 Katelyn Wallace     03 Press Park T          14-04.00   1.2     4.36m 
 21  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite              14-04.00  +0.0     4.36m 
 21  3772 Indya Campbell      03 Unattached           X14-04.00   1.5     4.36m 
 24  2867 Heaven Pace         03 Pwc Panthers          14-03.75  +0.0     4.36m 
 25  2242 Nia James           03 Mustangs Tra          14-01.75   1.7     4.31m 
 26  2733 Simone Smith        03 Pure Talent           13-11.00   1.2     4.24m 
 27  3731 Emily Morrison      03 Tri-City Rel          13-10.75   1.0     4.23m 
 28  1337 Najeeka Brown       03 Hydel United          13-10.00   1.3     4.21m 
 29  2244 Allina Mbuko        03 Mustangs Tra          13-09.50   1.0     4.20m 
 30  2169 Aaliyah Brown       03 Mt. Airy Tra          13-07.25   0.3     4.14m 
 31  1192 Jordyn Carter       03 Georgia Elit          13-05.25   1.3     4.09m 
 32  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper          13-00.25   2.9     3.96m 
 33  3689 Ja'Nya Blackburn    03 Trial by Fir          13-00.00   0.4     3.96m 
 34  1906 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles          12-11.25   0.5     3.94m 
 35  3763 Serenity Bell       03 Unattached           X12-06.75   1.3     3.82m 
 36  1729 Jayla Holden-Wilso  03 M.G.M                 12-03.00   1.8     3.73m 
 37  4081 Destiny Thomas      03 Warriors Eli          12-02.50   1.4     3.72m 
 38   787 Jaida Jacob         03 DesireforCha          12-02.25   2.1     3.71m 
 39  3320 Britney Chatfield   03 Strong arm e          11-07.25   0.1     3.53m 
 40  1939 Luna-May Hug-Moesi  03 Metropolis T          11-02.75   1.4     3.42m 
 41  1693 Delje Keller        03 Louisiana ST          11-01.00   1.3     3.37m 
 42  1989 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden          10-10.75   0.9     3.32m 
 43  3316 Tashari Akhdar      03 Strong arm e          10-09.00   0.7     3.27m 
 44  4087 Jade Edwards        03 Warriors Tra          10-03.50   1.0     3.13m 
 45   999 Terriana Edwards    03 Evolution Sp           9-11.50  -0.5     3.03m 
 --  3735 Regan Smith         03 Tri-City Rel              FOUL                 
 --  3376 Kherah Storr        03 T-Bird Flyer              FOUL                 
 --  3810 Kouraje Johnson     03 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 --  2057 Taryn Johnson       03 Michigan Mus              FOUL                 
 --  3868 Mattalynn Ward      03 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  3388 McKenzie Samuels    03 Team Dynasty               DNS   NWI           
 --  3445 Zahra Kelsey        03 Teon Elite T               DNS   NWI           
 --  3802 Keyara Hillery      03 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --   666 Nadyaliz Vazquez-   03 Cupey Track                DNS   NWI           
 --   509 Adreana Elston      03 City of Anni               DNS   NWI           
 --  2324 Kylar Coleman       03 New Era Trac               DNS   NWI           
 --  1552 Delicia Bent        03 Lauderdale L               DNS   NWI           
 --   263 Annastoria King     03 Austin Strid               DNS   NWI           
 --   224 Aamiah Edwards      03 Athletic Max               DNS   NWI           
 --   376 Brianna Hunsucker   03 Broward Road               DNS   NWI           
 --   301 Miahna Harden       03 Big Bend Str               DNS   NWI           
 --  3060 Brittany Mason      03 Southeast Lo               DNS   NWI           
 --  2694 Aryah Mosby         03 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --  3264 Shammah Sherrod     03 St Pete Nitr               DNS   NWI           
 --  3138 Amanda Jones        03 Speed City                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2685 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --  2550 Chandra Pridgen     03 Panthers Eli               DNS   NWI           
 --  2690 Darrione Joseph     03 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 36-00.75  7/12/2014   Tierra Crockrell, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1022 Jayla Brown         03 Exchange Zon          33-02.75   1.1    10.12m 
  2    58 Jasmine Kennedy     03 513 Elite Tr          31-07.25  +0.0     9.63m 
  3  1734 Remesha Williams    03 M.G.M                 29-01.75  +0.0     8.88m 
  4  2694 Aryah Mosby         03 Press Park T          28-10.25   0.5     8.79m 
  5  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T          28-08.50   0.5     8.75m 
  6   492 Jiya Clayton        03 Chester Chee          28-06.25  +0.0     8.69m 
  7  1729 Jayla Holden-Wilso  03 M.G.M                 27-07.75   0.4     8.42m 
  8  4085 Amira Edwards       03 Warriors Tra          25-03.00  +0.0     7.69m 
 --  1192 Jordyn Carter       03 Georgia Elit              FOUL                 
 --  3060 Brittany Mason      03 Southeast Lo               DNS   NWI           
 --    62 Kayla Williams      03 513 Elite Tr               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-08  7/14/2016   Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3846 Johntavia Shaw      03 Unattached           X40-08.00#    12.39m 
  2  2884 Yesenia Benjamin    03 Realsouth Tr          37-07.50     11.46m 
  3  3115 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg           35-02.25     10.72m 
  4  1989 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden          32-07.50      9.94m 
  5  3759 Paige Alise         03 Unattached           X32-06.50      9.91m 
  6  4007 Kymania Young       03 United Flyer          31-10.00      9.70m 
  7  2215 Chaniya Dowers      03 Muck City St          31-04.75      9.56m 
  8  2434 Daja Freeman        03 North Centra          31-00.00      9.44m 
  9  2959 Kalei Memmer        03 Roanoke Vall          30-07.00      9.32m 
 10  2685 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Press Park T          30-06.50      9.30m 
 11  3690 Alyssia Jenkins     03 Trial by Fir          30-05.25      9.27m 
 12  3723 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel          29-00.00      8.83m 
 13  1614 Jordyn Jones        03 Lightning Sp          26-09.50      8.16m 
 14  1210 Taliyah Mizell      03 G-Force               26-09.00      8.15m 
 15   662 Alexandra Santiago  03 Cupey Track           25-03.00      7.69m 
 16   392 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T          25-00.50      7.63m 
 17   332 Ariagn Mccloud      03 Bond Hill Fl          23-10.00      7.26m 
 18    25 Katie Jones         03 2nd To None           22-09.00      6.93m 
 19  4175 Makayla Dawson      03 White Plains          21-09.50      6.64m 
 20  2867 Heaven Pace         03 Pwc Panthers          21-01.50      6.43m 
 21  1686 Mia Avant           03 Louisiana ST          20-01.25      6.12m 
 22  4063 Kayla-Marie Philib  03 Vo2max Track          18-09.25      5.72m 
 23  2213 Eleah Crawford      03 Muck City St          17-01.75      5.22m 
 --  1933 Yvonne Lee          03 metropolis                 DNS            
 --  1170 Joy Nwagwu          03 Fusion Youth               DNS            
 --  2563 Ant'Wanique Lawere  03 Pbc Tricity                DNS            
 --  2482 Emily Shortell      03 Ntc Flames I               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 113-06  7/12/2016   Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3846 Johntavia Shaw      03 Unattached             X113-06#    34.59m 
  2  3115 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg              86-04     26.31m 
  3  3690 Alyssia Jenkins     03 Trial by Fir             84-10     25.85m 
  4  3759 Paige Alise         03 Unattached              X84-06     25.75m 
  5  2959 Kalei Memmer        03 Roanoke Vall             78-00     23.77m 
  6  2434 Daja Freeman        03 North Centra             69-06     21.18m 
  7   392 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T             63-07     19.38m 
  8  4007 Kymania Young       03 United Flyer             60-11     18.56m 
  9  2884 Yesenia Benjamin    03 Realsouth Tr             60-01     18.31m 
 10   332 Ariagn Mccloud      03 Bond Hill Fl             55-10     17.01m 
 11  1989 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden             55-06     16.91m 
 12  1584 Kelsey Cotman       03 Legion OF ZO             52-05     15.97m 
 13  1614 Jordyn Jones        03 Lightning Sp             51-03     15.62m 
 14  2685 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Press Park T             49-05     15.06m 
 15   662 Alexandra Santiago  03 Cupey Track              42-10     13.05m 
 16  4175 Makayla Dawson      03 White Plains             30-01      9.16m 
 --  1933 Yvonne Lee          03 metropolis                 DNS            
 --  1686 Mia Avant           03 Louisiana ST               DNS            
 --  2563 Ant'Wanique Lawere  03 Pbc Tricity                DNS            
 --  2482 Emily Shortell      03 Ntc Flames I               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 104-03  7/12/2014   Juleika Torres- Oneill, Cupey Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2685 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Press Park T             85-08     26.11m 
  2  3846 Johntavia Shaw      03 Unattached              X79-09     24.30m 
  3  3759 Paige Alise         03 Unattached              X76-11     23.44m 
  4  1989 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden             67-05     20.54m 
  5  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent              63-10     19.45m 
  6  2434 Daja Freeman        03 North Centra             57-06     17.52m 
  7  2959 Kalei Memmer        03 Roanoke Vall             54-01     16.48m 
  8  4007 Kymania Young       03 United Flyer             52-06     16.00m 
  9  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E             51-00     15.54m 
 10  3115 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg              50-10     15.49m 
 11  1939 Luna-May Hug-Moesi  03 Metropolis T             48-08     14.83m 
 12    25 Katie Jones         03 2nd To None              47-02     14.37m 
 13  2215 Chaniya Dowers      03 Muck City St             43-11     13.38m 
 14  1727 Britney Allen       03 M.G.M                    43-06     13.25m 
 15  2333 Rayne Mcmillan      03 New Era Trac             43-05     13.23m 
 16  3690 Alyssia Jenkins     03 Trial by Fir             41-06     12.64m 
 17  1614 Jordyn Jones        03 Lightning Sp             40-01     12.21m 
 18  1686 Mia Avant           03 Louisiana ST             37-09     11.50m 
 19  1728 Courtney Allen      03 M.G.M                    34-00     10.36m 
 20  4175 Makayla Dawson      03 White Plains             33-03     10.13m 
 21  3147 Jordyn Toyer        03 Speed City               33-01     10.08m 
 22  3577 Jabresha Palmer     03 Track A.N.T.             33-00     10.05m 
 23  2213 Eleah Crawford      03 Muck City St             32-02      9.80m 
 24  2563 Ant'Wanique Lawere  03 Pbc Tricity              28-00      8.53m 
 25  4063 Kayla-Marie Philib  03 Vo2max Track             21-08      6.60m 
 --  2482 Emily Shortell      03 Ntc Flames I               DNS            
 --  1933 Yvonne Lee          03 metropolis                 DNS            
 --  2691 Adrienne Lofton     03 Press Park T               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City             2:30.27     689
  2  4190 Auhmya Wilder       03 wilder3g               2:31.33     676
  3  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli           2:39.02     584
  4  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent            2:48.17     483
  5  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T           2:48.42     480
  6  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper           2:50.28     461
  7  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres           2:57.57     388
  8  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite               2:58.05     384
  9   622 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Spring           3:09.67     281
 10  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E           3:13.60     249
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             15.30   0.5  1    802
  2  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite                 16.77   0.5  1    623
  3  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent              17.05   0.5  1    591
  4  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City               17.84   0.4  2    505
  5  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T             18.30   0.4  2    458
  6  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             19.35   0.4  2    358
  7  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres             19.79   0.4  2    320
  8   622 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Spring             21.58   0.5  1    184
  9  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E             21.63   0.4  2    181
 10  4190 Auhmya Wilder       03 wilder3g                 21.73   0.4  2    175
 --  3861 Charlotte Ubaghs    03 Unattached                XDNS   0.5  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7  4190 Auhmya Wilder       03 wilder3g                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9   622 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Spring             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --  3861 Charlotte Ubaghs    03 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    674
  2  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
  3  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent              4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  4   622 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Spring             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  5  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  6  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
  7  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
  8  4190 Auhmya Wilder       03 wilder3g                 3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
  9  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    165
 --  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite                  FOUL                 
 --  3861 Charlotte Ubaghs    03 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             9.36m   30-08.50    488
  2  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent              9.18m   30-01.50    476
  3  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City               8.54m   28-00.25    434
  4  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite                 7.55m   24-09.25    370
  5  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres             7.29m   23-11.00    354
  6  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T             6.82m   22-04.50    324
  7   622 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Spring             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  8  4190 Auhmya Wilder       03 wilder3g                 6.64m   21-09.50    312
  9  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E             6.37m   20-10.75    295
 10  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             4.89m   16-00.50    201
 --  3861 Charlotte Ubaghs    03 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3284  7/11/2016   Jahnelle Saunders, Virginia Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4044 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli              3284# 
  2  3150 Sydney White        03 Speed City                2622  
  3  2724 Kristen Birmingham  03 Pure Talent               2599  
  4  1372 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite                  1889  
  5  1944 Courtney Lambright  03 Metropolis T              1863  
  6  4027 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper              1811  
  7  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres              1779  
  8  4190 Auhmya Wilder       03 wilder3g                  1702  
  9   622 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Spring              1411  
 10  2355 Sunni Cromwell      03 New Jersey E              1070  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:25.33  7/13/2015   Camila Vicens, Track Housto              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   646 Alejandra Flores C  03 Cupey Track           20:06.10  
  2  3367 Heaven-Lei Donkor   03 Tallahassee           21:45.69  
  3    25 Katie Jones         03 2nd To None           22:34.79  
  4  2550 Chandra Pridgen     03 Panthers Eli          24:13.23  
  5  3115 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg           24:18.84  
  6  4063 Kayla-Marie Philib  03 Vo2max Track          27:01.62  
 --  3299 Ronye Wright        03 Stars Expres               DNS  
 --   666 Nadyaliz Vazquez-   03 Cupey Track                DNS  
 --  2563 Ant'Wanique Lawere  03 Pbc Tricity                DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.06  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             12.31Q +0.0  8 
  2  1556 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Lauderdale L             12.42Q -0.1  7 
  3   998 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp             12.58Q -0.9  5 
  4  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             12.61Q  0.3  6 
  5  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             12.63Q -1.0  1  12.621
  6  2101 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti             12.86Q -0.7  3 
  7  2664 Kyndell Burrows     02 Polk County              12.89Q -1.5  4 
  8  3843 Vanessa Santacruz   02 Unattached              X13.32Q -1.2  2 
  9  1115 Princess Tammia Vi  02 Florida Elit             12.63q  0.3  6  12.624
 10   921 Angelica Frederick  02 Elite Speed              12.64q -0.9  5 
 11  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               12.68q -0.1  7 
 12   993 Jade Blake          02 Evolution Sp             12.69q +0.0  8 
 13  1990 Pebbles Scott       02 Miami Garden             12.70q +0.0  8 
 14  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy             12.91q +0.0  8 
 15  1574 Ariahana Williams   02 Legendary Tr             12.94q -1.5  4 
 16   997 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Evolution Sp             13.01q  0.3  6 
 17  2541 Ashantae Harvey     02 Pal of Halla             13.11q +0.0  8 
 18   205 Caroline Soerensen  02 Ashburn Elit             13.14q -1.0  1 
 19  3302 Alena Williams      02 Steel Valley             13.20q  0.3  6 
 20  2241 Erica Gordon        02 Mustangs Tra             13.23q -0.9  5 
 21   345 Marley Froe         02 Boys And Gir             13.24q -0.1  7  13.231
 22  2868 Jada Pierre         02 Pwc Panthers             13.24q -0.7  3  13.233
 23  1459 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar Track             13.39q +0.0  8  13.385
 23   348 Dalen Saunders-Car  02 Boys And Gir             13.39q -1.5  4  13.385
 25  1162 Jessica Ogu         02 Full Stride              13.43  -0.9  5 
 26  1032 Joy Scott           02 Exchange Zon             13.45  -1.0  1 
 27   183 Shavanti Salter     02 Amp Track Cl             13.47  -0.9  5 
 28  2741 Miracle Tillman     02 PureAthletic             13.49  -0.1  7  13.483
 29  3328 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong arm e             13.49  -1.5  4  13.486
 30  4122 Janessa Carroll     02 Wee Sports               13.51   0.3  6 
 31  1466 Ruth Pasteur        02 Jaguar Track             13.55  -0.1  7  13.546
 32  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp             13.55  -1.5  4  13.547
 33  1464 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar Track             13.57  -1.2  2 
 34  3825 Khari Mitchell      02 Unattached              X13.61  -1.0  1 
 35  3227 Iraneka Marshall    02 St John Lege             13.62  -0.7  3 
 36  1742 Diondra Wilborn     02 MACKTRACK EL             13.71  -1.5  4 
 37  2960 Ashlyn Poole        02 Roanoke Vall             13.72  -1.0  1 
 38  2368 Tianna Williems     02 New Orleans              13.74   0.3  6 
 39  2930 Vandrea Knowles     02 Roadrunners              13.77  -0.1  7 
 40  1912 Marissa Persaud-Ba  02 Metro Eagles             13.82  -0.1  7 
 41  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus             13.84   0.3  6 
 42  1943 Paige Kennedy       02 Metropolis T             13.85  -0.1  7 
 43  1213 Victoria Rivera     02 G-Force                  13.86  -1.2  2 
 44  3036 Love Stout          02 Salisbury Sp             13.87  -1.0  1 
 45  2067 Elissa Willis       02 Michigan Mus             13.93  +0.0  8 
 46   917 Jada Collier        02 Elite Speed              13.94  -1.2  2 
 47   606 Nia Williams        02 Comets T.C.              13.99  -0.9  5 
 48   334 Anijah Triggs       02 Bond Hill Fl             14.00  -0.1  7 
 49  2618 Daisy Mccord        02 Perseverance             14.01  -0.7  3 
 50  2797 Jeredith Torres     02 PURI                     14.06  -1.5  4 
 51  1862 Summer Doughty      02 Mays Landing             14.13  -0.9  5 
 52  1208 Madilyn Deluca      02 G-Force                  14.15  -0.7  3 
 53  2106 Aria Scott          02 Miramar Opti             14.18  -0.9  5 
 54  2927 Chastity Gilbert    02 Roadrunners              14.22  -1.2  2 
 55  1206 Tiana Artis         02 G-Force                  14.23  +0.0  8 
 56  2365 Sydni Harrell       02 New Orleans              14.26  -0.7  3 
 57  4042 Chanteese Reynolds  02 Virginia Eli             14.38  -1.5  4 
 58   159 Tamia Cottman       02 Aj's Elite               14.53  -1.5  4  14.526
 58  2123 Candace Casher      02 Mobile City              14.53  -1.2  2  14.526
 60  3403 Kayla Dawson        02 Team Lightni             14.56   0.3  6 
 61   744 Kyla Washington     02 Dallas Blaze             14.65  -0.9  5 
 62  1193 Dantasia Dolson     02 Georgia Elit             14.95  -1.2  2 
 63  1617 Sydney Mitchell     02 Lightning Sp             15.09   0.3  6 
 64   706 Jordana Graziano    02 Cyo New York             15.28  -1.2  2  15.274
 65   700 Rachel Duchene      02 Cyo New York             15.28  -1.0  1  15.275
 --  1985 Queen Dahia Moore   02 Miami Garden               DNS  -0.7  3 
 --  2284 Maia Coleman        02 MY Stars You               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  1687 Amari Berryhill     02 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.7  3 
 --  3009 Saniyah Tillman     02 Running For                DNS  -0.7  3 
 --   399 Zhanye Vines        02 Burlington T               DNS  +0.0  8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.06  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             12.59Q -1.8  3 
  2   998 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp             12.61Q -1.5  1 
  3  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             12.69Q -1.6  2 
  4  1556 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Lauderdale L             12.70Q -1.6  2 
  5  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             12.77Q -1.5  1 
  6  1990 Pebbles Scott       02 Miami Garden             12.99Q -1.8  3  12.984
  7  1115 Princess Tammia Vi  02 Florida Elit             12.78q -1.5  1 
  8  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               12.85q -1.6  2 
  9  1574 Ariahana Williams   02 Legendary Tr             12.99  -1.5  1  12.985
 10   993 Jade Blake          02 Evolution Sp             13.00  -1.8  3 
 11  2101 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti             13.03  -1.8  3 
 12  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy             13.14  -1.6  2 
 13  2664 Kyndell Burrows     02 Polk County              13.23  -1.8  3 
 14  2241 Erica Gordon        02 Mustangs Tra             13.27  -1.6  2 
 15  3843 Vanessa Santacruz   02 Unattached              X13.34  -1.6  2 
 16  2541 Ashantae Harvey     02 Pal of Halla             13.38  -1.6  2  13.374
 17  3302 Alena Williams      02 Steel Valley             13.38  -1.8  3  13.375
 18   205 Caroline Soerensen  02 Ashburn Elit             13.39  -1.8  3 
 19   348 Dalen Saunders-Car  02 Boys And Gir             13.45  -1.8  3 
 20  1459 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar Track             13.46  -1.6  2 
 21   345 Marley Froe         02 Boys And Gir             13.56  -1.5  1 
 22   921 Angelica Frederick  02 Elite Speed              16.21  -1.5  1 
 --   997 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Evolution Sp               DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  2868 Jada Pierre         02 Pwc Panthers               DNS  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.06  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   998 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp             12.54  -1.5 
  2  1556 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Lauderdale L             12.56  -1.5 
  3  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             12.63  -1.5 
  4  1115 Princess Tammia Vi  02 Florida Elit             12.74  -1.5 
  5  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             12.83  -1.5 
  6  1990 Pebbles Scott       02 Miami Garden             12.90  -1.5 
  7  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               12.97  -1.5 
  8  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             13.13  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3442 Danielle Bess       02 Teon Elite T             24.87Q -0.3 12 
  2  1113 Jahnile Registre    02 Florida Elit             24.88Q -0.5 10 
  3  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             24.92Q -0.6  6 
  4  3441 Zahria Allers       02 Teon Elite T             25.13Q -0.7 11 
  5  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             25.22Q -0.2  5 
  6   569 Leah Phillips       02 Comets of Ch             25.26Q  0.4  7 
  7  1096 Talitha Diggs       02 Flight Track             25.58Q -0.4  4 
  8   998 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp             25.79Q -0.3  3 
  9  4048 Shakayla Venable    02 Virginia Eli             26.27Q -1.7  1 
 10  3728 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Tri-City Rel             26.53Q +0.0  8 
 11   921 Angelica Frederick  02 Elite Speed              26.63Q -0.5  2 
 12  1282 Kadija Soumaoro     02 Harlem Child             26.73Q -1.0  9  26.722
 13  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             25.41q -0.6  6 
 14  1990 Pebbles Scott       02 Miami Garden             25.73q -0.4  4 
 15  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               25.88q -0.7 11 
 16  3572 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              26.00q -0.3  3 
 17  2101 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti             26.06q -0.4  4 
 18   920 Lauren Euler        02 Elite Speed              26.11q -0.5 10 
 19  3764 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Unattached              X26.50q -0.2  5 
 20   993 Jade Blake          02 Evolution Sp             26.54q -0.3  3 
 21   205 Caroline Soerensen  02 Ashburn Elit             26.55q  0.4  7 
 22    87 Tytiana Wilson      02 727 Youth Tr             26.56q -0.3  3 
 23  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             26.59q -0.7 11 
 24  1348 Garriel White       02 Hydel United             26.60q -0.7 11 
 25  2541 Ashantae Harvey     02 Pal of Halla             26.73  -0.5  2  26.727
 26   345 Marley Froe         02 Boys And Gir             26.95  -0.5 10 
 27   348 Dalen Saunders-Car  02 Boys And Gir             26.96  +0.0  8 
 28  3843 Vanessa Santacruz   02 Unattached              X26.98  -1.0  9 
 29    85 Jordyn Showers      02 727 Youth Tr             27.07  -0.2  5 
 30   346 MiAirie Haynie      02 Boys And Gir             27.09  -0.3 12 
 31  3175 Maia Stewart        02 Speed Dynami             27.11   0.4  7 
 32  3302 Alena Williams      02 Steel Valley             27.17  -0.4  4 
 33  1032 Joy Scott           02 Exchange Zon             27.27  -0.5  2 
 34  2741 Miracle Tillman     02 PureAthletic             27.34  -0.3  3 
 35  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp             27.35  -0.3 12 
 36  1162 Jessica Ogu         02 Full Stride              27.43  -1.7  1 
 37   183 Shavanti Salter     02 Amp Track Cl             27.55  -0.7 11 
 38  4121 Tristan Bocard      02 Wee Sports               27.57  +0.0  8 
 39  1459 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar Track             27.67  -1.0  9 
 40  1694 Alacia Myles        02 Louisiana ST             27.74  -0.4  4 
 41  3227 Iraneka Marshall    02 St John Lege             27.76  -0.6  6 
 42  1466 Ruth Pasteur        02 Jaguar Track             27.79  -0.6  6 
 43  1742 Diondra Wilborn     02 MACKTRACK EL             27.90  -1.0  9 
 44  2368 Tianna Williems     02 New Orleans              27.92  -1.7  1 
 45   933 Jayda Scott         02 Elite Speed              28.04  -0.3 12 
 46  1321 Malaya Brabson      02 Huntsville M             28.11  -0.3  3 
 47  2960 Ashlyn Poole        02 Roanoke Vall             28.15  -0.2  5 
 48  3172 Leah Knight         02 Speed Dynami             28.17  -0.2  5 
 49   772 Jesikah Boykin      02 Delco Stalli             28.27  -0.5 10 
 50  2930 Vandrea Knowles     02 Roadrunners              28.33  -0.5  2  28.322
 51  1213 Victoria Rivera     02 G-Force                  28.33  -0.5  2  28.326
 52  4122 Janessa Carroll     02 Wee Sports               28.37  -0.5 10 
 53  3573 Kambi Walker        02 Tnt Express              28.45  -0.5 10 
 54  1195 Sharon Innodike     02 Georgia Elit             28.58  -0.5  2 
 55  1208 Madilyn Deluca      02 G-Force                  28.62  -0.6  6  28.611
 56  3145 Briana Page         02 Speed City               28.62  -0.3 12  28.616
 57  1943 Paige Kennedy       02 Metropolis T             28.63  -1.7  1 
 58  4127 Ashante Polk        02 Wee Sports               28.87  -0.5  2 
 59  3238 Carolina Minozzi F  02 St Johns Str             28.89  -0.3 12 
 60  2628 Shanya Luke         02 Phase 1 trac             28.90  -0.5 10 
 61  3665 Nia Rivers          02 Trailblazers             28.93   0.4  7 
 62  2797 Jeredith Torres     02 PURI                     28.94  -0.3 12 
 63  2618 Daisy Mccord        02 Perseverance             29.00   0.4  7 
 64  3319 Kayla Campbell      02 Strong arm e             29.09  -1.0  9 
 65  4042 Chanteese Reynolds  02 Virginia Eli             29.18  +0.0  8 
 66  2927 Chastity Gilbert    02 Roadrunners              29.30  -0.6  6 
 67  2365 Sydni Harrell       02 New Orleans              29.33  -0.7 11 
 68  2106 Aria Scott          02 Miramar Opti             29.38  -1.7  1 
 69  1862 Summer Doughty      02 Mays Landing             29.44  -0.3  3 
 70   917 Jada Collier        02 Elite Speed              29.56  -0.2  5 
 71  1567 Aniya Goodrum       02 Lauderhill C             29.73  -0.3  3 
 72  3006 Amaya Lauderdale    02 Running For              29.92  -0.4  4  29.911
 73   159 Tamia Cottman       02 Aj's Elite               29.92   0.4  7  29.913
 74  1206 Tiana Artis         02 G-Force                  29.97  -0.2  5 
 75  2123 Candace Casher      02 Mobile City              30.03  -1.7  1 
 76  3356 Kayla Flanigan      02 Syo Striders             30.09  -0.6  6 
 77    81 Breyanna Chambliss  02 727 Youth Tr             30.18  -0.7 11 
 78  2524 Shanissee Lee       02 On Your Mark             30.37  -1.7  1 
 79  2932 Jhaliyah Lewis      02 Roadrunners              30.57  -0.6  6 
 80   315 Jada Parker         02 Blazin Raven             30.73  +0.0  8 
 81  1617 Sydney Mitchell     02 Lightning Sp             31.83  -0.7 11 
 82  1193 Dantasia Dolson     02 Georgia Elit             32.38  -0.4  4 
 83   104 Kayla Dorsey        02 Above Xpecta             33.50  -0.2  5 
 84  2152 A-Lijah Banks       02 Mpowered Ath             33.53  -0.3 12 
 85  2769 Adriarys Echevarri  02 PURI                     35.12  +0.0  8 
 --  3825 Khari Mitchell      02 Unattached                XDNS  -0.7 11 
 --  1574 Ariahana Williams   02 Legendary Tr               DNS  -1.7  1 
 --  1497 La Porsha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr Apopka Bl               DNS  -1.0  9 
 --  1912 Marissa Persaud-Ba  02 Metro Eagles               DNS  -1.0  9 
 --  1687 Amari Berryhill     02 Louisiana ST               DNS   0.4  7 
 --   606 Nia Williams        02 Comets T.C.                DNS  -0.3 12 
 --  2792 Haddasha Tolention  02 PURI                       DNS   0.4  7 
 --   997 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Evolution Sp               DNS  -0.5 10 
 --  3036 Love Stout          02 Salisbury Sp               DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  3009 Saniyah Tillman     02 Running For                DNS  +0.0  8 
 --  3326 Taliyah Martin      02 Strong arm e               DNS  -1.0  9 
 --  3226 Keilesia Jackson    02 St John Lege               DNS  -0.4  4 
 --  2468 Ashleigh Tarver     02 North Texas                DNS  -0.5 10 
 --  2105 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Opti               DNS  -1.0  9 
 --  2664 Kyndell Burrows     02 Polk County                DNS  +0.0  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3442 Danielle Bess       02 Teon Elite T             24.90Q -0.9  3 
  2  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             24.98Q -0.6  1 
  3  1113 Jahnile Registre    02 Florida Elit             25.15Q -1.8  2 
  4  3441 Zahria Allers       02 Teon Elite T             25.13Q -0.6  1 
  5   569 Leah Phillips       02 Comets of Ch             25.29Q -0.9  3 
  6  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             25.48Q -1.8  2 
  7  1096 Talitha Diggs       02 Flight Track             25.41q -0.9  3 
  8  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             25.62q -0.9  3 
  9  4048 Shakayla Venable    02 Virginia Eli             25.71  -0.6  1 
 10   998 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp             25.74  -1.8  2 
 11  3572 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              25.85  -0.6  1 
 12  1990 Pebbles Scott       02 Miami Garden             26.02  -1.8  2 
 13  3764 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Unattached              X26.04  -0.9  3 
 14   920 Lauren Euler        02 Elite Speed              26.15  -0.9  3 
 15    87 Tytiana Wilson      02 727 Youth Tr             26.48  -0.6  1 
 16  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               26.74  -0.6  1 
 17   993 Jade Blake          02 Evolution Sp             26.74  -1.8  2 
 18  2101 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti             26.77  -1.8  2 
 19   205 Caroline Soerensen  02 Ashburn Elit             26.84  -0.6  1 
 20  1348 Garriel White       02 Hydel United             26.96  -0.9  3 
 21  3728 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Tri-City Rel             27.08  -0.6  1 
 --  1282 Kadija Soumaoro     02 Harlem Child               DNS  -0.9  3 
 --   921 Angelica Frederick  02 Elite Speed                DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets               DNS  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3442 Danielle Bess       02 Teon Elite T             24.49   1.4 
  2   569 Leah Phillips       02 Comets of Ch             24.84   1.4 
  3  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             24.91   1.4 
  4  3441 Zahria Allers       02 Teon Elite T             25.04   1.4 
  5  1096 Talitha Diggs       02 Flight Track             25.15   1.4 
  6  1113 Jahnile Registre    02 Florida Elit             25.30   1.4 
  7  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             25.52   1.4 
  8  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             25.53   1.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 54.99  7/13/2014   Sterling Lester, Marietta Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             56.04q  9 
  2  1113 Jahnile Registre    02 Florida Elit             56.24q 11 
  3  3680 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac             56.50q  7 
  4  3442 Danielle Bess       02 Teon Elite T             56.65q 10 
  5  3572 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              57.34q  6 
  6  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             57.78q  8 
  7  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             58.01q  4 
  8  2101 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti             58.43q  1 
  9  1990 Pebbles Scott       02 Miami Garden             58.57   9 
 10   981 Satori Valentine    02 Elite Track              58.69   3 
 11  1020 Alexia Allen        02 Exchange Zon             58.91   2 
 12  4048 Shakayla Venable    02 Virginia Eli             59.01   6 
 13   920 Lauren Euler        02 Elite Speed              59.23   3 
 14  3441 Zahria Allers       02 Teon Elite T             59.34   5 
 15  3764 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Unattached              X59.61  10 
 16  1282 Kadija Soumaoro     02 Harlem Child           1:00.14   1 
 17  2105 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Opti           1:00.19   8 
 18  1348 Garriel White       02 Hydel United           1:00.24   6 
 19  1023 Royal Delay         02 Exchange Zon           1:00.52   4 
 20   565 Nyia Cummings       02 Comets of Ch           1:00.64   3 
 21  3728 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Tri-City Rel           1:00.87  11 
 22  3175 Maia Stewart        02 Speed Dynami           1:01.08   9 
 23  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T           1:01.22   4 
 24  1470 Morgan Williams     02 Jaguar Track           1:01.26   9 
 25  1457 Ashley Bush         02 Jaguar Track           1:01.91  11 
 26  1162 Jessica Ogu         02 Full Stride            1:02.10   7 
 27    87 Tytiana Wilson      02 727 Youth Tr           1:02.20   7 
 28   346 MiAirie Haynie      02 Boys And Gir           1:02.34   2 
 29   498 Makyiah Poteat      02 Chester Chee           1:02.86   6 
 30  1032 Joy Scott           02 Exchange Zon           1:02.99   7 
 31  1964 Paola Bencosme      02 Miami Elite            1:03.15   8 
 32  1574 Ariahana Williams   02 Legendary Tr           1:03.48   3 
 33  4121 Tristan Bocard      02 Wee Sports             1:03.52  11 
 34    85 Jordyn Showers      02 727 Youth Tr           1:03.53  10 
 35  3302 Alena Williams      02 Steel Valley           1:03.68   1 
 36  2664 Kyndell Burrows     02 Polk County            1:03.73  10 
 37   606 Nia Williams        02 Comets T.C.            1:03.76   4 
 38  1462 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar Track           1:03.88   3 
 39  1694 Alacia Myles        02 Louisiana ST           1:04.12   2 
 40  2726 Shelby Birmingham   02 Pure Talent            1:04.35   5 
 41  1213 Victoria Rivera     02 G-Force                1:04.55   8  1:04.548
 42  2300 Nikia Smith         02 Nationwide E           1:04.55   2  1:04.550
 43  3665 Nia Rivers          02 Trailblazers           1:05.14  10 
 44   933 Jayda Scott         02 Elite Speed            1:05.22   4 
 45   345 Marley Froe         02 Boys And Gir           1:05.60  11 
 46  2741 Miracle Tillman     02 PureAthletic           1:05.88  10 
 47  3145 Briana Page         02 Speed City             1:06.02  11 
 48  1195 Sharon Innodike     02 Georgia Elit           1:06.31  11 
 49  3172 Leah Knight         02 Speed Dynami           1:06.43   8 
 50  3573 Kambi Walker        02 Tnt Express            1:06.53   2 
 51  4042 Chanteese Reynolds  02 Virginia Eli           1:06.89   5 
 52     6 Mikyla Pearson      02 1st Coast Tr           1:07.08   6 
 53  4043 Jayla Riddick       02 Virginia Eli           1:07.62   2 
 54  3238 Carolina Minozzi F  02 St Johns Str           1:08.08   7 
 55  4127 Ashante Polk        02 Wee Sports             1:08.17   7  1:08.162
 56  2089 Kenadi Morgan       02 Middle Georg           1:08.17   2  1:08.165
 57  2628 Shanya Luke         02 Phase 1 trac           1:08.53   9 
 58  2123 Candace Casher      02 Mobile City            1:08.71  10 
 59  2682 Royshell Francois   02 Press Park T           1:08.72  10 
 60   400 Kyrah Wallace       02 Burlington T           1:08.73   7 
 61  1567 Aniya Goodrum       02 Lauderhill C           1:08.86   5 
 62  1206 Tiana Artis         02 G-Force                1:09.36   9 
 63  2106 Aria Scott          02 Miramar Opti           1:09.87   5 
 64  1194 Madison Hale        02 Georgia Elit           1:10.37   3 
 65    81 Breyanna Chambliss  02 727 Youth Tr           1:10.55   4 
 66  3006 Amaya Lauderdale    02 Running For            1:10.76   2 
 67  4179 Taylor Johnson      02 White Plains           1:12.48   7  1:12.477
 67  3356 Kayla Flanigan      02 Syo Striders           1:12.48   6  1:12.477
 69   288 Anaya Bermudez      02 Awesome Powe           1:12.95   6 
 70  2932 Jhaliyah Lewis      02 Roadrunners            1:13.13   1 
 71   159 Tamia Cottman       02 Aj's Elite             1:14.03   8 
 72   789 Italy Robinson      02 DesireforCha           1:14.04   7 
 73  1617 Sydney Mitchell     02 Lightning Sp           1:16.41  11 
 74  1966 Katerina Cardozo    02 Miami Elite            1:16.87   8 
 75  2152 A-Lijah Banks       02 Mpowered Ath           1:23.09   9 
 76  1689 Diamond Floyd       02 Louisiana ST           1:27.00   4 
 77   511 Ravyn Morgan        02 City of Anni           1:43.46   3 
 --  1687 Amari Berryhill     02 Louisiana ST               DNS   3 
 --  1238 Jamesha Williams    02 Goulds Panth               DNS   1 
 --  1862 Summer Doughty      02 Mays Landing               DNS   6 
 --   183 Shavanti Salter     02 Amp Track Cl               DNS   8 
 --   772 Jesikah Boykin      02 Delco Stalli               DNS   1 
 --   104 Kayla Dorsey        02 Above Xpecta               DNS   8 
 --   998 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp               DNS   4 
 --  1096 Talitha Diggs       02 Flight Track               DNS   5 
 --   777 Bryonna Small       02 Delco Stalli               DNS   5 
 --  3226 Keilesia Jackson    02 St John Lege               DNS   4 
 --  3185 Emma Castello       02 Springfield                DNS   3 
 --  2466 Isabela Moore       02 North Texas                DNS   1 
 --  2524 Shanissee Lee       02 On Your Mark               DNS   9 
 --  2979 Jalyn Jenkins       02 Rok Running                DNS   6 
 --  2468 Ashleigh Tarver     02 North Texas                DNS   9 
 --  2299 Samaria Ferguson    02 Nationwide E               DNS   5 
 --  2365 Sydni Harrell       02 New Orleans                DNS  10 
 --  1970 Ana Rodriguez       02 Miami Elite                DNS   5 
 --  2368 Tianna Williems     02 New Orleans                DNS   1 
 --  3326 Taliyah Martin      02 Strong arm e               DNS  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 54.99  7/13/2014   Sterling Lester, Marietta Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T             54.57# 
  2  3442 Danielle Bess       02 Teon Elite T             55.13  
  3  1113 Jahnile Registre    02 Florida Elit             55.68  
  4  3680 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac             56.02  
  5  3572 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              56.66  
  6  1651 Chidumga Nkulume    02 Lightning tr             57.40  
  7  2896 Alicia Thorpe       02 Richmond Hea             59.41  
  8  2101 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti           1:02.03  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:10.28  7/14/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3680 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac           2:16.17Q  2 
  2  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T           2:17.94Q  4 
  3  1968 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami Elite            2:21.88Q  1 
  4  2105 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Opti           2:23.61Q  3 
  5  1020 Alexia Allen        02 Exchange Zon           2:20.65Q  2 
  6   981 Satori Valentine    02 Elite Track            2:21.07Q  4 
  7  1023 Royal Delay         02 Exchange Zon           2:22.78Q  1 
  8  4047 Shashauna Valentin  02 Virginia Eli           2:24.16Q  3 
  9   904 Ayjah Silemon       02 Elite Athlet           2:25.57q  2 
 10  1279 Madison Brown       02 Harlem Child           2:26.44q  4 
 11  2979 Jalyn Jenkins       02 Rok Running            2:26.67q  3 
 12  4048 Shakayla Venable    02 Virginia Eli           2:27.91q  3 
 13  1457 Ashley Bush         02 Jaguar Track           2:28.16   3 
 14  1470 Morgan Williams     02 Jaguar Track           2:29.09   2 
 15  1869 Alexandra Carrero-  02 Mc Juncos Tr           2:29.46   4 
 16  1282 Kadija Soumaoro     02 Harlem Child           2:29.52   1 
 17  1964 Paola Bencosme      02 Miami Elite            2:30.06   1 
 18  1970 Ana Rodriguez       02 Miami Elite            2:30.67   1  2:30.669
 19  4155 Jasmine Washington  02 West Pembrok           2:30.67   2  2:30.670
 20  1971 Jordan Shapiro      02 Miami Elite            2:31.46   2 
 21   101 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta           2:31.84   4 
 22  3665 Nia Rivers          02 Trailblazers           2:31.97   4 
 23   498 Makyiah Poteat      02 Chester Chee           2:36.41   1 
 24  3833 Valeria Quijano Tr  02 Unattached            X2:38.65   1 
 25  3728 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Tri-City Rel           2:38.99   2 
 26  1462 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar Track           2:41.03   1 
 27  3404 Rayna King          02 Team Lightni           2:41.08   3 
 28  1238 Jamesha Williams    02 Goulds Panth           2:45.12   1 
 29  2182 Sheyla Street       02 Mt. Airy Tra           2:47.04   4 
 30   772 Jesikah Boykin      02 Delco Stalli           2:47.76   2 
 31  4127 Ashante Polk        02 Wee Sports             2:48.60   2 
 32  3046 Keria Banton        02 Shaldera Pan           2:49.38   2 
 33  4179 Taylor Johnson      02 White Plains           2:51.17   4 
 34  1588 Aiyana Hopkins      02 Legion OF ZO           2:52.01   3 
 35  2089 Kenadi Morgan       02 Middle Georg           2:52.45   4 
 36  2682 Royshell Francois   02 Press Park T           2:54.47   2 
 37   789 Italy Robinson      02 DesireforCha           2:55.78   3 
 38  1966 Katerina Cardozo    02 Miami Elite            2:56.54   4 
 39  3356 Kayla Flanigan      02 Syo Striders           2:58.58   4 
 40   400 Kyrah Wallace       02 Burlington T           3:05.57   1 
 41   288 Anaya Bermudez      02 Awesome Powe           3:06.83   3 
 42  2769 Adriarys Echevarri  02 PURI                   3:22.64   3 
 43  2524 Shanissee Lee       02 On Your Mark           3:34.92   1 
 --  2106 Aria Scott          02 Miramar Opti               DNS   1 
 --   431 Ashley Klingenberg  02 Central Flor               DNS   3 
 --  4231 Kaitlyn Hollar      02 Wolf Pack                  DNS   2 
 --  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T               DNS   1 
 --  3572 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express                DNS   4 
 --  3641 Camila Vicens       02 Track Housto               DNS   2 
 --  2720 Amber White         02 Pure Athleti               DNS   1 
 --  2466 Isabela Moore       02 North Texas                DNS   4 
 --  2129 Heather Smith       02 Mobile City                DNS   3 
 --    24 Zoi Betties         02 2nd To None                DNS   3 
 --   159 Tamia Cottman       02 Aj's Elite                 DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:10.28  7/14/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3646 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstarz T           2:16.37  
  2  3680 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac           2:16.96  
  3  1968 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami Elite            2:17.67  
  4   981 Satori Valentine    02 Elite Track            2:18.13  
  5  1023 Royal Delay         02 Exchange Zon           2:18.36  
  6  1020 Alexia Allen        02 Exchange Zon           2:18.71  
  7   904 Ayjah Silemon       02 Elite Athlet           2:20.27  
  8  2105 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Opti           2:20.70  
  9  2979 Jalyn Jenkins       02 Rok Running            2:23.27  
 10  4047 Shashauna Valentin  02 Virginia Eli           2:25.69  
 11  4048 Shakayla Venable    02 Virginia Eli           2:27.36  
 12  1279 Madison Brown       02 Harlem Child           2:30.53  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:33.95  7/6/2006    Cory Mcgee, Southeast Louisiana Road      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3680 Athing Mu           02 Trenton Trac           4:38.48   2 
  2  1968 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami Elite            4:38.57   2 
  3   431 Ashley Klingenberg  02 Central Flor           4:50.79   2 
  4  2979 Jalyn Jenkins       02 Rok Running            5:01.72   2 
  5  1023 Royal Delay         02 Exchange Zon           5:02.36   2 
  6  3641 Camila Vicens       02 Track Housto           5:04.04   2 
  7  4047 Shashauna Valentin  02 Virginia Eli           5:08.12   2 
  8  1964 Paola Bencosme      02 Miami Elite            5:11.29   2 
  9  2755 Izashley Berrios    02 PURI                   5:11.71   1 
 10  1279 Madison Brown       02 Harlem Child           5:12.63   2 
 11  1971 Jordan Shapiro      02 Miami Elite            5:15.27   2 
 12   101 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta           5:17.46   2 
 13    70 Jordan Mathis       02 620 Running            5:19.35   2 
 14  2757 Raysseliz Byron     02 PURI                   5:23.17   1 
 15  1970 Ana Rodriguez       02 Miami Elite            5:35.83   2 
 16    67 Erin Donohue        02 620 Running            5:36.39   1 
 17  3404 Rayna King          02 Team Lightni           5:38.16   2 
 18  3833 Valeria Quijano Tr  02 Unattached            X5:39.93   2 
 19  1869 Alexandra Carrero-  02 Mc Juncos Tr           5:43.41   2 
 20  2182 Sheyla Street       02 Mt. Airy Tra           5:44.99   1 
 21  1020 Alexia Allen        02 Exchange Zon           5:51.62   2 
 22  3046 Keria Banton        02 Shaldera Pan           6:01.75   1 
 23  1588 Aiyana Hopkins      02 Legion OF ZO           6:10.49   1 
 24  4179 Taylor Johnson      02 White Plains           6:14.08   1 
 25  2759 Carla Castillo      02 PURI                   6:15.07   1 
 26   789 Italy Robinson      02 DesireforCha           6:28.99   1 
 27  2720 Amber White         02 Pure Athleti           6:35.59   1 
 28  3146 Alison Strong       02 Speed City             6:44.86   1 
 --  4231 Kaitlyn Hollar      02 Wolf Pack                  DNS   1 
 --  3819 Jamie Lester        02 Unattached                XDNS   1 
 --  1966 Katerina Cardozo    02 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 --  3866 Valerie Verga       02 Unattached                XDNS   1 
 --   904 Ayjah Silemon       02 Elite Athlet               DNS   1 
 --  2465 Bethany Martin      02 North Texas                DNS   1 
 --  3371 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee                DNS   1 
 --  2105 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Opti               DNS   2 
 --  2129 Heather Smith       02 Mobile City                DNS   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:08.48  7/10/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt Airy TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1968 Valerie Lastra      02 Miami Elite           10:20.92  
  2  3641 Camila Vicens       02 Track Housto          10:47.87  
  3   431 Ashley Klingenberg  02 Central Flor          10:52.44  
  4  1971 Jordan Shapiro      02 Miami Elite           10:56.99  
  5  2979 Jalyn Jenkins       02 Rok Running           10:57.63  
  6    70 Jordan Mathis       02 620 Running           11:00.35  
  7  4047 Shashauna Valentin  02 Virginia Eli          11:11.31  
  8  2755 Izashley Berrios    02 PURI                  11:12.40  
  9   101 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta          11:34.33  
 10  2757 Raysseliz Byron     02 PURI                  12:15.09  
 11    67 Erin Donohue        02 620 Running           12:24.62  
 12  4231 Kaitlyn Hollar      02 Wolf Pack             13:07.09  
 13  2182 Sheyla Street       02 Mt. Airy Tra          13:14.63  
 14  2759 Carla Castillo      02 PURI                  13:40.88  
 --  3819 Jamie Lester        02 Unattached                XDNS  
 --  2129 Heather Smith       02 Mobile City                DNS  
 --    24 Zoi Betties         02 2nd To None                DNS  
 --  2720 Amber White         02 Pure Athleti               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.37  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   569 Leah Phillips       02 Comets of Ch             15.26Q -1.6  1 
  2  2300 Nikia Smith         02 Nationwide E             15.35Q -1.7  3 
  3  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               15.39Q -1.0  2 
  4  2874 Ashley Wallace      02 Pwc Panthers             15.45Q -2.2  4 
  5  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             15.58q -1.6  1 
  6  2589 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             15.63q -1.0  2 
  7  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              15.71q -1.0  2 
  8  1224 Lindsay Cooper      02 GJTC                     15.77q -2.2  4 
  9  2542 Ashanti Harvey      02 Pal of Halla             16.03  -1.0  2  16.021
 10   567 Brianne Gunn        02 Comets of Ch             16.03  -1.0  2  16.025
 11  2868 Jada Pierre         02 Pwc Panthers             16.18  -1.7  3 
 12  2493 Trinity Adams       02 Olympia Trac             16.58  -1.7  3 
 13  2284 Maia Coleman        02 MY Stars You             16.59  -1.7  3 
 14  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy             16.62  -1.0  2 
 15  3238 Carolina Minozzi F  02 St Johns Str             16.66  -2.2  4 
 16  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City              16.68  -1.6  1 
 17  3328 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong arm e             17.32  -1.7  3 
 18  3234 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str             17.37  -2.2  4 
 19  1321 Malaya Brabson      02 Huntsville M             17.82  -1.6  1 
 20  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             18.59  -1.0  2 
 21   334 Anijah Triggs       02 Bond Hill Fl             19.10  -1.6  1 
 22  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St             19.86  -1.6  1 
 23  1617 Sydney Mitchell     02 Lightning Sp             19.98  -1.7  3 
 24  1142 Ke- Shante Clark-   02 Flying Angel             20.19  -1.0  2 
 25  3207 Janai Bernard       02 St John Lege             20.48  -1.6  1 
 26  3601 Meah Davis          02 Track Georgi             20.75  -1.7  3 
 27   744 Kyla Washington     02 Dallas Blaze             22.18  -2.2  4 
 --  1554 Alexis Glassco      02 Lauderdale L               DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   777 Bryonna Small       02 Delco Stalli               DNS  -2.2  4 
 --  2299 Samaria Ferguson    02 Nationwide E               DNS  -2.2  4 
 --  3006 Amaya Lauderdale    02 Running For                DNS  -2.2  4 
 --  3185 Emma Castello       02 Springfield                DNS  -1.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.37  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   569 Leah Phillips       02 Comets of Ch             14.75  -1.2 
  2  2300 Nikia Smith         02 Nationwide E             14.97  -1.2 
  3  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             15.29  -1.2 
  4  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               15.32  -1.2 
  5  2874 Ashley Wallace      02 Pwc Panthers             15.33  -1.2 
  6  2589 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             15.66  -1.2 
  7  1224 Lindsay Cooper      02 GJTC                     15.67  -1.2 
  8  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              15.97  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 26.79  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2874 Ashley Wallace      02 Pwc Panthers             28.60q -1.1  2 
  2  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               28.61q -1.1  2 
  3  2589 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             28.98q -0.1  4 
  4   569 Leah Phillips       02 Comets of Ch             29.00q -1.5  1 
  5   567 Brianne Gunn        02 Comets of Ch             29.03q -0.4  3  29.026
  6  3328 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong arm e             29.03q -0.1  4  29.030
  7  2300 Nikia Smith         02 Nationwide E             29.07q -2.8  5 
  8  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              29.25q -0.4  3 
  9   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir             29.32  -1.5  1 
 10  1554 Alexis Glassco      02 Lauderdale L             29.36  -2.2  6 
 11   565 Nyia Cummings       02 Comets of Ch             29.55  -1.1  2 
 12  2284 Maia Coleman        02 MY Stars You             29.58  -2.8  5 
 13  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             29.93  -0.4  3 
 14  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T             30.15  -1.5  1 
 15  1224 Lindsay Cooper      02 GJTC                     30.30  -0.1  4 
 16  2868 Jada Pierre         02 Pwc Panthers             30.43  -0.4  3 
 17  1555 Richara Meneil      02 Lauderdale L             30.61  -2.2  6 
 18  3506 Jordan Houston      02 The Wings Tr             31.15  -1.5  1 
 19  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City              31.18  -0.1  4 
 20  1348 Garriel White       02 Hydel United             31.37  -2.2  6 
 21  3573 Kambi Walker        02 Tnt Express              31.45  -2.8  5 
 22  3238 Carolina Minozzi F  02 St Johns Str             31.76  -2.8  5 
 23  1742 Diondra Wilborn     02 MACKTRACK EL             31.81  -2.8  5 
 24  3227 Iraneka Marshall    02 St John Lege             32.08  -1.5  1 
 25  2542 Ashanti Harvey      02 Pal of Halla             32.24  -0.4  3 
 26     6 Mikyla Pearson      02 1st Coast Tr             32.45  -2.8  5 
 27   458 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte He             32.63  -0.4  3 
 28   744 Kyla Washington     02 Dallas Blaze             32.73  -0.4  3  32.721
 29  2493 Trinity Adams       02 Olympia Trac             32.73  -0.1  4  32.724
 30  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             32.92  -1.5  1 
 31  3137 Kayla Jemison       02 Speed City               33.10  -2.2  6  33.091
 32  1194 Madison Hale        02 Georgia Elit             33.10  -1.1  2  33.100
 33  3234 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str             33.18  -2.2  6 
 34  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy             33.64  -1.1  2 
 35  1912 Marissa Persaud-Ba  02 Metro Eagles             33.65  -2.2  6 
 36  3006 Amaya Lauderdale    02 Running For              33.70  -2.8  5 
 37  1731 Kamryn John         02 M.G.M                    33.81  -2.8  5 
 38  2228 Patriana Vickers    02 Muck City St             34.89  -0.1  4 
 39  2682 Royshell Francois   02 Press Park T             35.01  -1.1  2 
 40  3601 Meah Davis          02 Track Georgi             35.51  -0.1  4 
 41  4179 Taylor Johnson      02 White Plains             37.43  -0.1  4 
 42  3207 Janai Bernard       02 St John Lege             37.84  -2.2  6 
 43  1694 Alacia Myles        02 Louisiana ST             55.83  -1.5  1 
 --  2299 Samaria Ferguson    02 Nationwide E               DNS  -2.2  6 
 --  2466 Isabela Moore       02 North Texas                DNS  -1.1  2 
 --   400 Kyrah Wallace       02 Burlington T               DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T               DNS  -1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.79  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3148 Jamya Tyus          02 Speed City               28.03  -1.0 
  2  2874 Ashley Wallace      02 Pwc Panthers             28.25  -1.0 
  3   569 Leah Phillips       02 Comets of Ch             28.48  -1.0 
  4  2300 Nikia Smith         02 Nationwide E             28.64  -1.0 
  5   567 Brianne Gunn        02 Comets of Ch             29.00  -1.0 
  6  2589 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             29.15  -1.0 
  7  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              30.12  -1.0 
  8  3328 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong arm e             30.58  -1.0 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.07  2002        Quiet Fire TC, QUIET FIRE TC                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teon Elite TC  'A'                                    46.46#  3 
     1) 4250 Tamari Davis 02            2) 3441 Zahria Allers 02          
     3) 3445 Zahra Kelsey 03            4) 3442 Danielle Bess 02          
  2 Star Track TC  'A'                                    48.10   3 
     1) 3288 Jordynn Wilson 02          2) 3287 Kayla Tolbert 02          
     3) 3286 Ravyn Jackson 02           4) 3285 Trinity Flagler 02        
  3 Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                    49.34   2 
     1) 3461 A'Sha Turner 02            2) 3456 Dania Guidry 02           
     3) 3458 Destiny Smith 02           4) 3463 Zoey Walker 02            
  4 Comets of Charles County  'A'                         49.51   2 
     1) 567 Brianne Gunn 02             2) 577 Danielle Wilkerson 02      
     3) 569 Leah Phillips 02            4) 565 Nyia Cummings 02           
  5 Evolution Speed Track Club  'A'                       49.57   3 
     1) 998 Hannah Douglas 02           2) 993 Jade Blake 02              
     3) 997 Jasmyn Dorsey 02            4) 992 Ashari Beauford 03         
     5) 1002 Rachel Long 02             6)                                
  6 Boys And Girls Track Club  'A'                        49.63   1 
     1) 349 Camille Trotman 02          2) 348 Dalen Saunders-Carter 02   
     3) 345 Marley Froe 02              4) 347 Mekenze Kelley 03          
     5) 346 MiAirie Haynie 02           6)                                
  7 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          50.53   3 
     1) 1029 Chakiya Plummer 03         2) 1022 Jayla Brown 03            
     3) 1032 Joy Scott 02               4) 1034 Kara Stewart 03           
     5) 1033 Tyler Simpson 03           6)                                
  8 Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                          50.60   3 
     1) 413 Jade Pope 03                2) 414 Jasmine Pope 03            
     3) 412 Tierra Hooker 03            4) 411 Zeyonna Davis 03           
  9 Hydel United Club  'A'                                51.19   1 
     1) 1337 Najeeka Brown 03           2) 1349 Oneka Wilson 03           
     3) 1342 Sashanti Hinds 03          4) 1344 Shanoya Pottinger 03      
     5) 1339 Taiwana Clarke 03          6)                                
 10 Jaguar Track  'A'                                     51.48   2 
     1) 1467 Jordan Robinson 03         2) 1459 Natalie Gibson 02         
     3) 1466 Ruth Pasteur 02            4) 1464 Savannah Lee 02           
 11 Perseverance Track Club  'A'                          51.50   3 
     1) 2616 Da'Lashia Malloy 03        2) 2618 Daisy Mccord 02           
     3) 2620 I'Asia Wilson 03           4) 2614 Jayla Greene 03           
     5) 2615 Joaquilya Jackson 03       6)                                
 12 Press Park Track Club  'A'                            51.60   3 
     1) 2691 Adrienne Lofton 03         2) 2694 Aryah Mosby 03            
     3) 2690 Darrione Joseph 03         4) 2698 Katelyn Wallace 03        
 13 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           51.66   2 
     1) 2244 Allina Mbuko 03            2) 2238 Ania Finch 03             
     3) 2241 Erica Gordon 02            4) 2242 Nia James 03              
 14 Cobb Pal  'A'                                         52.11   2 
     1) 551 Kalaya Lee 03               2) 552 Kamiya Lee 03              
     3) 553 Roshae'Aaliyah Marshall-Dou 4) 550 Shyelle Davenport 03       
 15 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     52.35   3 
     1) 921 Angelica Frederick 02       2) 917 Jada Collier 02            
     3) 933 Jayda Scott 02              4) 920 Lauren Euler 02            
     5) 913 Naimya Beasley 03           6)                                
 16 G-Force  'A'                                          52.73   1 
     1) 1216 D'Neigh Williams 03        2) 1208 Madilyn Deluca 02         
     3) 1210 Taliyah Mizell 03          4) 1213 Victoria Rivera 02        
 17 Georgia Elite Mustangs Youth  'A'                     53.93   1 
     1) 1193 Dantasia Dolson 02         2) 1192 Jordyn Carter 03          
     3) 1194 Madison Hale 02            4) 1195 Sharon Innodike 02        
 18 Roadrunners Track & Field Club  'A'                   54.51   2 
     1) 2933 Amari Makey 03             2) 2927 Chastity Gilbert 02       
     3) 2932 Jhaliyah Lewis 02          4) 2936 Nicole Smith 03           
     5) 2929 Rowlia Joseph 03           6) 2930 Vandrea Knowles 02        
 19 Puerto Rico  'A'                                      55.00   1 
     1) 2792 Haddasha Tolentiono 02     2) 2797 Jeredith Torres 02        
     3) 2803 Xioneisha Vega 03          4) 2769 Adriarys Echevarria 02    
 20 Muck City Striders  'A'                               57.83   2 
     1) 2215 Chaniya Dowers 03          2) 2213 Eleah Crawford 03         
     3) 2219 Kyla Lewis 02              4) 2228 Patriana Vickers 02       
 -- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                        DQ   1  3rd before zone
     1) 1554 Alexis Glassco 02          2) 1552 Delicia Bent 03           
     3) 1557 Kenya Thompson 03          4) 1555 Richara Meneil 02         
     5) 1556 Sherri-Ann Norton 02       6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 3:47.68  7/18/2015   E.O.T.O Elite, E.O.T.O. Elite             
                         D Spann, J Folston, J Brown, K Cooper             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Star Track TC  'A'                                  3:54.11Q  1 
     1) 3288 Jordynn Wilson 02          2) 3287 Kayla Tolbert 02          
     3) 3286 Ravyn Jackson 02           4) 3285 Trinity Flagler 02        
  2 Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                        3:59.60Q  2 
     1) 413 Jade Pope 03                2) 414 Jasmine Pope 03            
     3) 412 Tierra Hooker 03            4) 411 Zeyonna Davis 03           
  3 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                 4:03.85Q  3 
     1) 896 Aaliyah Butler 03           2) 904 Ayjah Silemon 02           
     3) 899 Brianna Flake 03            4) 895 Jayda Bushay 03            
  4 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                   3:54.98q  1 
     1) 4155 Jasmine Washington 02      2) 4147 Jassani Carter 03         
     3) 4148 Jaydea Carter 02           4) 4153 K Nyah Isaac 02           
  5 Boys And Girls Track Club  'A'                      4:03.13q  1 
     1) 349 Camille Trotman 02          2) 348 Dalen Saunders-Carter 02   
     3) 347 Mekenze Kelley 03           4) 346 MiAirie Haynie 02          
  6 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:04.85q  2 
     1) 921 Angelica Frederick 02       2) 917 Jada Collier 02            
     3) 933 Jayda Scott 02              4) 920 Lauren Euler 02            
     5) 913 Naimya Beasley 03           6)                                
  7 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                   4:04.95q  2 
     1) 1554 Alexis Glassco 02          2) 1557 Kenya Thompson 03         
     3) 1555 Richara Meneil 02          4) 1556 Sherri-Ann Norton 02      
  8 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:12.61q  3 
     1) 1457 Ashley Bush 02             2) 1467 Jordan Robinson 03        
     3) 1470 Morgan Williams 02         4) 1464 Savannah Lee 02           
  9 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       4:13.56   2 
     1) 551 Kalaya Lee 03               2) 552 Kamiya Lee 03              
     3) 553 Roshae'Aaliyah Marshall-Dou 4) 550 Shyelle Davenport 03       
 10 Hydel United Club  'A'                              4:14.98   3 
     1) 1347 Dejona Simpson 03          2) 1348 Garriel White 02          
     3) 1346 Ishika Shaw 03             4) 1349 Oneka Wilson 03           
 11 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'C'                     4:16.40   1 
     1) 3517 Courtny Wilmington 03      2) 3506 Jordan Houston 02         
     3) 3518 Keyana Yanney 03           4) 3512 Morgan Perkins 03         
     5) 3515 Rian Sims 03               6)                                
 12 M.G.M  'A'                                          4:18.67   1 
     1) 1728 Courtney Allen 03          2) 1733 India Turk 02             
     3) 1731 Kamryn John 02             4) 1734 Remesha Williams 03       
 13 Perseverance Track Club  'A'                        4:18.96   1 
     1) 2616 Da'Lashia Malloy 03        2) 2618 Daisy Mccord 02           
     3) 2620 I'Asia Wilson 03           4) 2614 Jayla Greene 03           
 14 New Jersey Elite Track Team  'A'                    4:20.59   2 
     1) 2356 Aalliya Fox 03             2) 2359 Amirah Sharpe 03          
     3) 2360 Arianna Sharpe 03          4) 2361 Ariel Sharpe 03           
 15 Pure Talent Elite  'A'                              4:20.90   3 
     1) 2729 Caleia Johnson 03          2) 2728 Lauren Harris 03          
     3) 2726 Shelby Birmingham 02       4) 2733 Simone Smith 03           
 16 Roadrunners Track & Field Club  'A'                 4:24.40   3 
     1) 2933 Amari Makey 03             2) 2927 Chastity Gilbert 02       
     3) 2936 Nicole Smith 03            4) 2929 Rowlia Joseph 03          
     5) 2930 Vandrea Knowles 02         6)                                
 17 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   4:36.33   2 
     1) 1463 Jenna Keith 03             2) 1462 Morgan Jackson 02         
     3) 1459 Natalie Gibson 02          4) 1466 Ruth Pasteur 02           
 18 Muck City Striders  'A'                             5:18.13   3 
     1) 2215 Chaniya Dowers 03          2) 2213 Eleah Crawford 03         
     3) 2219 Kyla Lewis 02              4) 2228 Patriana Vickers 02       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:47.68  7/18/2015   E.O.T.O Elite, E.O.T.O. Elite             
                         D Spann, J Folston, J Brown, K Cooper             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                   3:53.51  
     1) 4155 Jasmine Washington 02      2) 4147 Jassani Carter 03         
     3) 4148 Jaydea Carter 02           4) 4153 K Nyah Isaac 02           
  2 Star Track TC  'A'                                  3:54.16  
     1) 3288 Jordynn Wilson 02          2) 3287 Kayla Tolbert 02          
     3) 3286 Ravyn Jackson 02           4) 3285 Trinity Flagler 02        
  3 Camden (Pal) Track Club  'A'                        3:59.71  
     1) 413 Jade Pope 03                2) 414 Jasmine Pope 03            
     3) 412 Tierra Hooker 03            4) 411 Zeyonna Davis 03           
  4 Boys And Girls Track Club  'A'                      4:00.52  
     1) 349 Camille Trotman 02          2) 348 Dalen Saunders-Carter 02   
     3) 347 Mekenze Kelley 03           4) 346 MiAirie Haynie 02          
  5 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                 4:09.01  
     1) 896 Aaliyah Butler 03           2) 904 Ayjah Silemon 02           
     3) 899 Brianna Flake 03            4) 895 Jayda Bushay 03            
  6 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:11.36  
     1) 1457 Ashley Bush 02             2) 1467 Jordan Robinson 03        
     3) 1470 Morgan Williams 02         4) 1464 Savannah Lee 02           
  7 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                   4:17.48  
     1) 1554 Alexis Glassco 02          2) 1557 Kenya Thompson 03         
     3) 1555 Richara Meneil 02          4) 1556 Sherri-Ann Norton 02      
  8 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:22.24  
     1) 921 Angelica Frederick 02       2) 917 Jada Collier 02            
     3) 933 Jayda Scott 02              4) 920 Lauren Euler 02            
     5) 913 Naimya Beasley 03           6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:14.84  7/13/2013   Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                    
                         K Caroll, S Stovall, T Turner, G Wilkinson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Elite Track Club  'A'                         9:59.67  
     1) 1970 Ana Rodriguez 02           2) 1971 Jordan Shapiro 02         
     3) 1972 Nina Starvaggi 03          4) 1964 Paola Bencosme 02         
     5) 1968 Valerie Lastra 02          6)                                
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                  10:18.15  
     1) 1457 Ashley Bush 02             2) 1463 Jenna Keith 03            
     3) 1462 Morgan Jackson 02          4) 1470 Morgan Williams 02        
  3 Virginia Elite Track and Field  'B'                10:37.82  
     1) 4042 Chanteese Reynolds 02      2) 4043 Jayla Riddick 02          
     3) 4048 Shakayla Venable 02        4) 4047 Shashauna Valentine 02    
     5) 4037 Spirit Cooper 03           6)                                
  4 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra  'A'                10:53.87  
     1) 1823 Ariana Wright 03           2) 1816 Morgan Proctor 02         
     3) 1806 Noelle Foss 03             4) 1805 Tatiana Elliott 02        
  5 M.G.M  'A'                                         11:21.11  
     1) 1727 Britney Allen 03           2) 1728 Courtney Allen 03         
     3) 1731 Kamryn John 02             4) 1734 Remesha Williams 03       
  6 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                11:44.73  
     1) 3731 Emily Morrison 03          2) 3728 Nytrinitey Jenkins 02     
     3) 3735 Regan Smith 03             4) 3723 Serenity Alexander 03     
  7 Puerto Rico  'A'                                   11:47.98  
     1) 2769 Adriarys Echevarria 02     2) 2759 Carla Castillo 02         
     3) 2764 Koralys Cruz 03            4) 2755 Izashley Berrios 02       
  8 DesireforChange  'A'                               12:07.25  
     1) 785 Amari Brown 03              2) 789 Italy Robinson 02          
     3) 787 Jaida Jacob 03              4) 790 Lalah Saleem 03            
 
Girls High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-05  7/12/2013   G'Auna Edwards, Houston Syne                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1505 Daniella Munoz      02 Kangaroo Tra           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3  1694 Alacia Myles        02 Louisiana ST           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4  1733 India Turk          02 M.G.M                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  5  2874 Ashley Wallace      02 Pwc Panthers          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6  3573 Kambi Walker        02 Tnt Express           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7   205 Caroline Soerensen  02 Ashburn Elit           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8  3234 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  3137 Kayla Jemison       02 Speed City             4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  1321 Malaya Brabson      02 Huntsville M           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13   334 Anijah Triggs       02 Bond Hill Fl           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  3601 Meah Davis          02 Track Georgi           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  3506 Jordan Houston      02 The Wings Tr           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13   433 Jessica Nolte       02 Central Flor           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  3326 Taliyah Martin      02 Strong arm e           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  3769 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Unattached            X4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp           4-04.00      1.32m 
 21  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City            4-02.00      1.27m 
 22  3371 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee            4-00.00      1.21m 
 --  2628 Shanya Luke         02 Phase 1 trac                NH            
 --  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T               DNS            
 --  3185 Emma Castello       02 Springfield                DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11-00  7/13/2013   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3563 Annika Waguespack   02 Thin Air Vau           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-06.75  7/12/2012   Nique'-Deah Griffin, New Era TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1733 India Turk          02 M.G.M                 17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m 
  2  1556 Sherri-Ann Norton   02 Lauderdale L          16-09.75  +0.0     5.12m 
  3  4258 Jade Mcdonald       02 Long Beach Sprin      16-07.25   0.9     5.06m 
  4  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T          16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
  5  2874 Ashley Wallace      02 Pwc Panthers          16-05.25   0.2     5.01m 
  6  2589 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform          16-04.50   0.7     4.99m 
  7   997 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Evolution Sp         J16-04.50  -1.3     4.99m 
  8  3463 Zoey Walker         02 Texas Fusion          16-03.75  +0.0     4.97m 
  9  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City           16-03.50  +0.0     4.96m 
 10  2101 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti          16-02.75   1.9     4.94m 
 11  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets          16-01.50   0.1     4.91m 
 12  1555 Richara Meneil      02 Lauderdale L          16-01.25   0.2     4.90m 
 13    85 Jordyn Showers      02 727 Youth Tr          16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
 13  1162 Jessica Ogu         02 Full Stride           16-00.00   0.1     4.87m 
 13  3769 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Unattached           X16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
 16   205 Caroline Soerensen  02 Ashburn Elit          15-11.00   0.6     4.85m 
 17  3764 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Unattached           X15-08.50  +0.0     4.78m 
 18  1142 Ke- Shante Clark-   02 Flying Angel          15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
 19  3869 Amy Warren          02 Unattached           X15-05.00  +0.0     4.69m 
 20  3172 Leah Knight         02 Speed Dynami          15-04.00   0.7     4.67m 
 20  3506 Jordan Houston      02 The Wings Tr          15-04.00  -0.7     4.67m 
 22   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch          15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m 
 23  3458 Destiny Smith       02 Texas Fusion          15-02.25   0.2     4.62m 
 24  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City           15-00.00  -0.5     4.57m 
 25  1464 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar Track          14-11.25  -1.2     4.55m 
 26   458 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte He          14-10.00   1.0     4.52m 
 26  1742 Diondra Wilborn     02 MACKTRACK EL          14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 28   436 Alysa Whetro        02 Central Flor          14-09.75  +0.0     4.51m 
 29  3234 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str          14-09.00  -0.6     4.49m 
 30   315 Jada Parker         02 Blazin Raven          14-07.25   1.4     4.45m 
 31   498 Makyiah Poteat      02 Chester Chee          14-07.00   0.1     4.44m 
 32  3328 Mahogani Mccoy      02 Strong arm e          14-05.50   1.1     4.40m 
 32  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo          14-05.50  -0.8     4.40m 
 34  1208 Madilyn Deluca      02 G-Force               14-04.00   1.6     4.36m 
 35  2792 Haddasha Tolention  02 PURI                  14-00.50   0.8     4.27m 
 36  2300 Nikia Smith         02 Nationwide E          13-10.50  -1.3     4.22m 
 36  3403 Kayla Dawson        02 Team Lightni          13-10.50   1.1     4.22m 
 38   183 Shavanti Salter     02 Amp Track Cl          13-09.75  +0.0     4.21m 
 39  2628 Shanya Luke         02 Phase 1 trac          13-08.50  -1.4     4.17m 
 40  3207 Janai Bernard       02 St John Lege          13-06.50   0.7     4.12m 
 41  1912 Marissa Persaud-Ba  02 Metro Eagles          13-04.00   1.8     4.06m 
 42    81 Breyanna Chambliss  02 727 Youth Tr          13-03.50  +0.0     4.05m 
 43  3461 A'Sha Turner        02 Texas Fusion          13-03.00   2.4     4.03m 
 44   706 Jordana Graziano    02 Cyo New York          13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
 44  1943 Paige Kennedy       02 Metropolis T          13-02.75   1.0     4.03m 
 46  2960 Ashlyn Poole        02 Roanoke Vall          12-11.50   1.6     3.94m 
 47  2228 Patriana Vickers    02 Muck City St          12-05.50  -0.3     3.79m 
 47     6 Mikyla Pearson      02 1st Coast Tr          12-05.50   0.9     3.79m 
 49   460 Jada Wallace        02 Charlotte He          12-03.75  +0.0     3.75m 
 50  1195 Sharon Innodike     02 Georgia Elit          11-11.00   1.5     3.63m 
 51  1808 Kamille Graham      02 Marlboro Boy          11-05.50   1.7     3.49m 
 52   700 Rachel Duchene      02 Cyo New York          10-11.00   0.4     3.32m 
 53  2932 Jhaliyah Lewis      02 Roadrunners           10-08.75  +0.0     3.27m 
 54   511 Ravyn Morgan        02 City of Anni          10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 --  1193 Dantasia Dolson     02 Georgia Elit              FOUL                 
 --  2067 Elissa Willis       02 Michigan Mus              FOUL                 
 --  2365 Sydni Harrell       02 New Orleans               FOUL                 
 --  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus              FOUL                 
 --  1194 Madison Hale        02 Georgia Elit              FOUL                 
 --  3819 Jamie Lester        02 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  3825 Khari Mitchell      02 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  2468 Ashleigh Tarver     02 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --  1862 Summer Doughty      02 Mays Landing               DNS   NWI           
 --  2466 Isabela Moore       02 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --  3185 Emma Castello       02 Springfield                DNS   NWI           
 --   777 Bryonna Small       02 Delco Stalli               DNS   NWI           
 --  1238 Jamesha Williams    02 Goulds Panth               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 37-04.25  7/12/2014   Saudia James-Heard, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1733 India Turk          02 M.G.M                 36-04.50   1.1    11.08m 
  2  3869 Amy Warren          02 Unattached           X35-10.00  +0.0    10.92m 
  3  4258 Jade Mcdonald       02 Long Beach Sprin      35-07.00   1.1    10.84m 
  4  2589 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform          33-10.25   1.4    10.31m 
  5  3172 Leah Knight         02 Speed Dynami          33-05.00   0.9    10.18m 
  6  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City           33-01.00   0.5    10.08m 
  7  3769 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Unattached           X32-07.50   1.0     9.94m 
  8   498 Makyiah Poteat      02 Chester Chee          31-10.25   1.0     9.70m 
  9  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T          31-00.50   1.1     9.46m 
 10  1731 Kamryn John         02 M.G.M                 30-08.50  +0.0     9.35m 
 11  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy          30-07.75   1.4     9.34m 
 11  1142 Ke- Shante Clark-   02 Flying Angel          30-07.75   1.0     9.34m 
 13   458 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte He          30-01.50   0.5     9.18m 
 14  1238 Jamesha Williams    02 Goulds Panth          29-03.75   0.6     8.93m 
 15     6 Mikyla Pearson      02 1st Coast Tr          29-00.00   1.4     8.83m 
 16   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch          28-11.25   0.5     8.82m 
 17  3601 Meah Davis          02 Track Georgi          26-10.25   0.1     8.18m 
 --   700 Rachel Duchene      02 Cyo New York               DNS   NWI           
 --  2468 Ashleigh Tarver     02 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --  3207 Janai Bernard       02 St John Lege               DNS   NWI           
 --  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo               DNS   NWI           
 --  3227 Iraneka Marshall    02 St John Lege               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-11.50  7/9/2014    Alexis Clark, PANTHERS (AA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3865 Abby Venglass       02 Unattached           X42-09.75     13.04m 
  2   399 Zhanye Vines        02 Burlington T          42-07.75     12.99m 
  3  4004 Ilenn Soto          02 United Flyer          38-05.00     11.70m 
  4   451 S'Khaja Charles     02 Charlotte He          38-03.00     11.65m 
  5  1866 Kivanna Whaley      02 Mays Landing          36-05.00     11.09m 
  6  3841 Tallia Russell      02 Unattached           X35-07.50     10.85m 
  7  4033 Nicole Powell       02 Vector Elite          35-03.00     10.74m 
  8  3867 Elsie Wanamaker     02 Unattached           X35-02.25     10.72m 
  9   859 Lailah Malone       02 East Cobb Ch          32-05.50      9.89m 
 10  3319 Kayla Campbell      02 Strong arm e          31-04.75      9.56m 
 11   460 Jada Wallace        02 Charlotte He          30-05.00      9.27m 
 12  2241 Erica Gordon        02 Mustangs Tra          30-00.00      9.14m 
 13  3342 Michela Brown       02 Suffolk Star          29-07.00      9.01m 
 14  1497 La Porsha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr Apopka Bl          29-05.75      8.98m 
 15  1808 Kamille Graham      02 Marlboro Boy          27-06.50      8.39m 
 16  3176 Marisa Thomas       02 Speed Dynami          27-06.00      8.38m 
 17  1990 Pebbles Scott       02 Miami Garden          27-04.50      8.34m 
 18  2538 Kayla Brunson       02 Owings Mills          27-01.00      8.25m 
 19  3263 Ashanti Morrow      02 St Pete Nitr          27-00.50      8.24m 
 20   421 Ashanti Jones       02 Central Flor          26-02.00      7.97m 
 21  1689 Diamond Floyd       02 Louisiana ST          26-00.00      7.92m 
 22  3109 Azaria Watkins      02 Space Coast           25-05.50      7.75m 
 23   222 Maizah Chase        02 Athletic Max          24-08.50      7.53m 
 24   657 Yeliannis Reyes-Tr  02 Cupey Track           24-07.00      7.49m 
 25  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus          24-05.00      7.44m 
 26  3223 Ayannah Hannah      02 St John Lege          22-02.50      6.76m 
 27  1985 Queen Dahia Moore   02 Miami Garden          21-10.00      6.65m 
 28  1101 Mizahni Harris      02 Florida East          15-02.50      4.63m 
 --  3326 Taliyah Martin      02 Strong arm e               DNS            
 --  2465 Bethany Martin      02 North Texas                DNS            
 --  2566 Don'Kerria Mcderro  02 Pbc Tricity                DNS            
 --   343 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beac               DNS            
 --  2868 Jada Pierre         02 Pwc Panthers               DNS            
 --  3226 Keilesia Jackson    02 St John Lege               DNS            
 --  2682 Royshell Francois   02 Press Park T               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 121-00  7/12/2012   Alycia Springs, Carolina Storm             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3865 Abby Venglass       02 Unattached             X112-03     34.21m 
  2   451 S'Khaja Charles     02 Charlotte He             96-07     29.43m 
  3  4004 Ilenn Soto          02 United Flyer             90-07     27.60m 
  4  1497 La Porsha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr Apopka Bl             87-09     26.74m 
  5  1866 Kivanna Whaley      02 Mays Landing             84-01     25.62m 
  6   460 Jada Wallace        02 Charlotte He             72-05     22.07m 
  7  1808 Kamille Graham      02 Marlboro Boy             67-08     20.62m 
  8   421 Ashanti Jones       02 Central Flor             64-05     19.63m 
  9  3867 Elsie Wanamaker     02 Unattached              X63-11     19.48m 
 10  2538 Kayla Brunson       02 Owings Mills             60-05     18.41m 
 11  4033 Nicole Powell       02 Vector Elite             59-08     18.18m 
 12  3342 Michela Brown       02 Suffolk Star             57-04     17.47m 
 13   399 Zhanye Vines        02 Burlington T             56-02     17.11m 
 14  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy             55-02     16.81m 
 15  3319 Kayla Campbell      02 Strong arm e             54-07     16.63m 
 16  1689 Diamond Floyd       02 Louisiana ST             50-04     15.34m 
 17   222 Maizah Chase        02 Athletic Max             42-04     12.90m 
 18  1985 Queen Dahia Moore   02 Miami Garden             40-11     12.47m 
 --  3176 Marisa Thomas       02 Speed Dynami              FOUL            
 --   859 Lailah Malone       02 East Cobb Ch              FOUL            
 --  3841 Tallia Russell      02 Unattached               XFOUL            
 --  1101 Mizahni Harris      02 Florida East               DNS            
 --   343 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beac               DNS            
 --  3263 Ashanti Morrow      02 St Pete Nitr               DNS            
 --  3223 Ayannah Hannah      02 St John Lege               DNS            
 --  2465 Bethany Martin      02 North Texas                DNS            
 --  2566 Don'Kerria Mcderro  02 Pbc Tricity                DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 110-04  7/7/2006    Jenna Baker, Southeast Louisiana RR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3567 Grace Bridges       02 Thomson Eagl             96-01     29.28m 
  2   698 Caroline Davis      02 Cyo New York             95-09     29.18m 
  3  3841 Tallia Russell      02 Unattached              X92-09     28.27m 
  4  3867 Elsie Wanamaker     02 Unattached              X88-06     26.97m 
  5  3865 Abby Venglass       02 Unattached              X88-03     26.89m 
  6  4004 Ilenn Soto          02 United Flyer             79-05     24.20m 
  7  4033 Nicole Powell       02 Vector Elite             68-09     20.95m 
  8  4192 Melinda Winters     02 Wildwood Pre             68-08     20.92m 
  9  3342 Michela Brown       02 Suffolk Star             55-10     17.01m 
 10  3769 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Unattached              X51-01     15.57m 
 11   399 Zhanye Vines        02 Burlington T             50-08     15.44m 
 12   458 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte He             50-04     15.34m 
 13   772 Jesikah Boykin      02 Delco Stalli             49-04     15.03m 
 14  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy             47-07     14.50m 
 15   859 Lailah Malone       02 East Cobb Ch             47-01     14.35m 
 16  1497 La Porsha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr Apopka Bl             41-09     12.72m 
 17  1808 Kamille Graham      02 Marlboro Boy             41-05     12.62m 
 18  3319 Kayla Campbell      02 Strong arm e             35-05     10.79m 
 19  3223 Ayannah Hannah      02 St John Lege             32-09      9.98m 
 20  1985 Queen Dahia Moore   02 Miami Garden             31-06      9.60m 
 21   222 Maizah Chase        02 Athletic Max             30-10      9.39m 
 22  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St             30-05      9.27m 
 --   343 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beac               DNS            
 --  1101 Mizahni Harris      02 Florida East               DNS            
 --   104 Kayla Dorsey        02 Above Xpecta               DNS            
 --   334 Anijah Triggs       02 Bond Hill Fl               DNS            
 --  2566 Don'Kerria Mcderro  02 Pbc Tricity                DNS            
 --  3226 Keilesia Jackson    02 St John Lege               DNS            
 --  4043 Jayla Riddick       02 Virginia Eli               DNS            
 --  1689 Diamond Floyd       02 Louisiana ST               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T           2:29.12   2    704
  2   385 Holly Cassels       02 Bta Track Cl           2:31.16   2    678
  3  3842 Sofia Salazar Cruz  02 Unattached            X2:35.85   1    621
  4  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City            2:40.96   2    562
  5  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City            2:44.42   2    523
  6  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy           2:45.20   1    515
  7  1495 Aziyah Davis        02 Jr Apopka Bl           2:51.83   1    445
  8  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T           2:55.91   2    404
  9  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy           2:56.00   1    403
 10   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir           2:56.85   2    395
 11  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets           3:01.98   2    347
 12  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp           3:03.24   2    336
 13  3567 Grace Bridges       02 Thomson Eagl           3:03.97   2    329
 14  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus           3:06.50   1    307
 15  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo           3:12.28   1    259
 16  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy           3:15.81   2    232
 17  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St           3:33.01   1    120
 18   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch           3:33.38   1    118
 19  3786 ajawnee-joe'l fraz  02 Unattached            X3:39.78   1     85
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             15.30  -0.6  3    802
  2   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir             15.54   0.3  1    772
  3  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              15.76   0.3  1    744
  4  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City              16.39   0.3  1    667
  5   385 Holly Cassels       02 Bta Track Cl             16.56  -0.5  2    647
  6  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy             17.08   0.3  1    587
  7  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T             17.13   0.3  1    582
  8  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T             17.38  -0.5  2    554
  9  3842 Sofia Salazar Cruz  02 Unattached              X18.38  -0.5  2    450
 10  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             18.48  -0.6  3    440
 11  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp             18.62  -0.6  3    426
 12  3567 Grace Bridges       02 Thomson Eagl             19.37  -0.6  3    357
 13  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St             19.93  -0.5  2    308
 14  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy             19.98  -0.5  2    304
 15   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch             20.02  -0.5  2    301
 16  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy             21.07   0.3  1    219
 17  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus             22.03  -0.6  3    156
 18  1495 Aziyah Davis        02 Jr Apopka Bl             22.44  -0.6  3    131
 19  3786 ajawnee-joe'l fraz  02 Unattached              X23.27  -0.6  3     88
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2   385 Holly Cassels       02 Bta Track Cl             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  3567 Grace Bridges       02 Thomson Eagl             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13  3842 Sofia Salazar Cruz  02 Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25    359
 15  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 15   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 17  3786 ajawnee-joe'l fraz  02 Unattached              X1.15m    3-09.25    266
 17  1495 Aziyah Davis        02 Jr Apopka Bl             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  2  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
  3  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  3  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  5   385 Holly Cassels       02 Bta Track Cl             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  6  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  7  3842 Sofia Salazar Cruz  02 Unattached              X4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  8  3567 Grace Bridges       02 Thomson Eagl             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  9  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 10   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
 11  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
 12  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 13   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
 14  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
 15  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210
 16  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
 17  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
 17  1495 Aziyah Davis        02 Jr Apopka Bl             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
 --  3786 ajawnee-joe'l fraz  02 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3567 Grace Bridges       02 Thomson Eagl             9.85m   32-03.75    520
  2  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City              8.83m   28-11.75    453
  3  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy             8.69m   28-06.25    444
  4  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T             8.57m   28-01.50    436
  5  3786 ajawnee-joe'l fraz  02 Unattached              X8.48m   27-10.00    430
  6   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir             8.19m   26-10.50    412
  7   385 Holly Cassels       02 Bta Track Cl             8.07m   26-05.75    404
  8  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy             7.91m   25-11.50    394
  9  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp             7.90m   25-11.00    393
 10  1495 Aziyah Davis        02 Jr Apopka Bl             7.58m   24-10.50    372
 11  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus             7.52m   24-08.25    368
 12  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City              6.99m   22-11.25    334
 13  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             6.97m   22-10.50    333
 14  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T             6.93m   22-09.00    331
 15  3842 Sofia Salazar Cruz  02 Unattached              X6.82m   22-04.50    324
 16  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets             6.69m   21-11.50    315
 17  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St             6.66m   21-10.25    313
 18  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy             6.24m   20-05.75    287
 19   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch             5.45m   17-10.75    237
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3223  1999        Anita Perkins, GLADES TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Holly Cassels       02 Bta Track Cl              2996  
  2  2122 Olivia Beard        02 Mobile City               2854  
  3   349 Camille Trotman     02 Boys And Gir              2663  
  4  1947 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T              2628  
  5  2130 Kelsey White        02 Mobile City               2472  
  6  1300 Jada Chavalier      02 Houston Jets              2313  
  7  3842 Sofia Salazar Cruz  02 Unattached               X2140  
  8  1940 Sophia Hug-Moesing  02 Metropolis T              2117  
  9  3567 Grace Bridges       02 Thomson Eagl              2037  
 10  1002 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp              1933  
 11  1816 Morgan Proctor      02 Marlboro Boy              1856  
 12  1811 Malaysia Latimer    02 Marlboro Boy              1752  
 13  2059 Zoe Madden          02 Michigan Mus              1722  
 14  1805 Tatiana Elliott     02 Marlboro Boy              1686  
 15  3063 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo              1651  
 16  1495 Aziyah Davis        02 Jr Apopka Bl              1400  
 17   577 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets of Ch              1332  
 18  2219 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St              1159  
 19  3786 ajawnee-joe'l fraz  02 Unattached                X869  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14:38.44  7/8/2014    Rachelle De Orbeta, Bayamon Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3641 Camila Vicens       02 Track Housto          16:14.51  
  2  2759 Carla Castillo      02 PURI                  18:53.49  
  3   657 Yeliannis Reyes-Tr  02 Cupey Track           19:25.30  
  4    24 Zoi Betties         02 2nd To None           19:46.72  
  5  4043 Jayla Riddick       02 Virginia Eli          21:26.02  
  6   104 Kayla Dorsey        02 Above Xpecta          21:33.48  
  7  3371 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee           22:14.81  
  8  2792 Haddasha Tolention  02 PURI                  22:33.18  
  9   421 Ashanti Jones       02 Central Flor          26:40.61  
 --  2152 A-Lijah Banks       02 Mpowered Ath               DNS  
 --  1101 Mizahni Harris      02 Florida East               DNS  
 --  2566 Don'Kerria Mcderro  02 Pbc Tricity                DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   916 Rena Clowers        00 Elite Speed              12.19Q -1.1 13 
  2  2137 Serena Clark        01 Moe-Hills                12.21Q -0.9  1 
  3  1025 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             12.35Q -0.6  7 
  4   912 Aasiyah Barr        00 Elite Speed              12.47Q -1.5  8 
  5  1358 Tylar Colbert       00 I5 Elite                 12.48Q +0.0  3 
  6  3816 Semira Killebrew    01 Unattached              X12.49Q -0.5 15 
  7   453 Tracey Manigault    01 Charlotte He             12.50Q -0.6  5  12.495
  8  3322 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Strong arm e             12.50Q -0.1 14  12.500
  9  1819 Malia Watkins       01 Marlboro Boy             12.57Q -1.1 10 
 10  1041 Hope Igbinoghene    01 Faith Igbino             12.61Q -1.2 16 
 11    76 Dianisty Bolden     00 727 Youth Tr             12.62Q -1.2  9 
 12   630 Precious Austin     00 Cougar Track             12.67Q -2.0 11 
 13  2097 Aris Hubbard        00 Middle Georg             12.69Q -0.1  2  12.683
 14  3675 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton Trac             12.70Q -0.2  6  12.696
 15  1027 Seqouya Hunter      00 Exchange Zon             12.76Q -1.5 12 
 16   533 Alycia Buggs        00 Clarksville              13.01Q  0.2  4  13.004
 17  1026 Kaylah Hunt         01 Exchange Zon             12.43q -0.9  1 
 18  1253 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro B             12.59q +0.0  3 
 19  2127 Jordan Moss         01 Mobile City              12.63q -0.1 14 
 20  2431 Aurora Malatich     00 No Speed Lim             12.66q -0.5 15  12.651
 21  1028 Jayda Parsons       01 Exchange Zon             12.66q +0.0  3  12.654
 22   938 Destiny Walker      00 Elite Speed              12.69q -1.2  9  12.685
 23  3347 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T             12.70q -0.1  2  12.691
 24  1031 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             12.71q -0.6  5 
 25  2587 Jasmine Crawl       00 Peak Perform             12.72  -1.1 10 
 26  3233 Autumn Diallo       00 St Johns Str             12.73  -0.9  1 
 27  3451 Jaela Swasey        00 Teon Elite T             12.74  -0.2  6 
 28  3074 Angel Williams      01 Southern Tra             12.75  -0.6  7 
 29   742 Jayla Smith         01 Dallas Blaze             12.79  -0.6  5  12.782
 30    48 Kayvon Stubbs       00 3D Elite Stu             12.79  -1.5  8  12.784
 31  1917 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             12.81  -1.5 12 
 32  3450 Morgan Rhett        01 Teon Elite T             12.87  -2.0 11 
 33  2049 Miyah Brooks        00 Michigan Mus             12.88  -0.2  6 
 34  3795 Alaina Hall         01 Unattached              X12.89  -0.6  7 
 35  4049 Jada Venters        01 Virginia Eli             12.98  -1.5  8 
 36  2331 Indya Jackson       01 New Era Trac             12.99  -1.2 16 
 37   902 Sydney Mcginley     00 Elite Athlet             13.01  -0.1  2  13.003
 38  2419 Dakaylia Green      01 Nmb Pal-Sout             13.02   0.2  4 
 39  1619 Monasia Taylor      00 Lightning Sp             13.03  -0.5 15 
 40  2220 Ti'Uana Louissaint  00 Muck City St             13.05  -1.1 10 
 41  2865 Tiana Lewis         01 Pwc Panthers             13.07  -0.1 14  13.062
 42   914 Kinnedy Bowers      00 Elite Speed              13.07  -0.6  5  13.065
 43    56 Alaijah Buie        01 513 Elite Tr             13.08  -1.5 12 
 44  3321 Emelia Chatfield    01 Strong arm e             13.09  -2.0 11 
 45    61 Nina Ward           00 513 Elite Tr             13.10  -1.2 16 
 46  1369 Malea Sharps        01 I5 Elite                 13.13   0.2  4 
 47  3847 Aliyah Simmons      00 Unattached              X13.14  -0.9  1 
 48  2459 Morgan Strickland   00 North Florid             13.16  -0.1  2 
 49   803 Jatana Folston      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.17  -0.6  5 
 50   754 Melady Brown        01 DC United YO             13.19  -1.1 10 
 51  3647 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstarz T             13.20  -1.5  8 
 52  3877 Alexis Woodall      01 Unattached              X13.21  +0.0  3  13.201
 53  3698 Tiara White         01 Trial by Fir             13.21  -0.1  2  13.203
 54  3695 Jakaylia Smith      01 Trial by Fir             13.22  -1.1 10 
 55   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track              13.23  -1.1 10  13.223
 56  3503 Celisa Cook         01 The Wings Tr             13.23  -0.2  6  13.228
 57  2866 Khaila Lyons        01 Pwc Panthers             13.26  -0.1  2  13.254
 58  3004 Riniya Johnson      01 Running For              13.26  -1.1 13  13.258
 59  3676 Cynthia Currie      01 Trenton Trac             13.26  -0.6  7  13.259
 60  1730 Kwashia Jackson     01 M.G.M                    13.27  -0.5 15 
 61  3808 Charity Johnson     01 Unattached              X13.30  -1.2  9 
 62  1820 Sheliece Watkins    01 Marlboro Boy             13.32  -1.1 13 
 63  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached              X13.33  -2.0 11 
 64  2085 A'Mira Askew        01 Middle Georg             13.36  -0.1 14 
 65  1263 Courtney Pitts      00 Gulf Coast E             13.38  -0.6  7  13.372
 66  2753 Solymar Arroyo      01 PURI                     13.38   0.2  4  13.378
 67  1882 Reagan Casey        00 memphis Jets             13.40  -0.6  5  13.395
 68   111 Onyinyechi Osuagwu  00 Above Xpecta             13.40  -0.1 14  13.400
 69   428 Jordan Butler       01 Central Flor             13.42   0.2  4 
 70   930 Kailah Melson       01 Elite Speed              13.43  -0.5 15 
 71   559 Madison Maxell      00 Cobb Track               13.44  -0.2  6 
 72   903 Kyndal Richardson   00 Elite Athlet             13.46  -2.0 11 
 73  2525 Alexis Taylor       00 On Your Mark             13.53  -0.1  2 
 74  2055 Jaliyah Gray        01 Michigan Mus             13.54  -1.5 12  13.534
 75  2613 Victoria Augustin   01 Perseverance             13.54  -0.6  7  13.538
 76  2056 Classie Hubert      01 Michigan Mus             13.57  -0.5 15 
 77  2223 Jahmya Philpart     01 Muck City St             13.58  -0.1 14 
 78  1048 Tynaesia Benson     01 First State              13.59  -0.1 14 
 79   229 Alisa Jones         01 Athletic Max             13.60  -0.5 15 
 80  3774 Jolie Caya          01 Unattached              X13.62  -1.2  9  13.615
 81  3452 Kyra Wong           00 Teon Elite T             13.62  -1.1 13  13.618
 82  2617 Cor'Daicya Manuel   00 Perseverance             13.70  -1.1 10 
 83  3384 Kendall Jackson     00 Team Dynasty             13.71  -1.5  8 
 84   740 Da'Mya Puryear      01 Dallas Blaze             13.72  -0.2  6 
 85  3575 Aaliyah Davis       00 TracBloc Sta             13.76  -0.9  1  13.756
 86  3840 Idalia Romero-Talb  01 Unattached              X13.76  -1.1 13  13.758
 87  2965 Nyave' Willis-Rodr  01 Roanoke Vall             13.77  -1.1 13 
 88  3134 Aiya Finch          01 Speed City               13.78  -0.1 14 
 89  1104 Kya Williams        00 Florida East             13.79  -1.1 13 
 90  1774 Jordan Evans        01 Manatee Must             13.81  -1.5  8 
 91  3726 Zhan'E Epps         01 Tri-City Rel             13.84  -1.5  8 
 92  1571 Samantha Reid       01 Lauderhill C             13.87  -0.6  5 
 93   696 Shari Brown         01 Cyo New York             13.92  -1.1 10  13.911
 94  2058 Nekold Jones        01 Michigan Mus             13.92  -2.0 11  13.915
 95  2925 Shanterah Evans     00 Roadrunners              13.96  +0.0  3 
 96  1987 Queen Tiye Moore    00 Miami Garden             13.98  -0.1  2  13.973
 97   556 Maya Dunn           00 Cobb Track               13.98  -1.2 16  13.980
 98   922 Ivori Frederick     00 Elite Speed              14.01  -1.1 13 
 99  2723 Jordan Birmingham   01 Pure Talent              14.02  +0.0  3 
100  3091 Bree St.Julian      01 Southside Pi             14.07  -1.5 12 
101  2457 Camilla Shriver     00 North Florid             14.17  -1.5  8 
102   619 Natalia Dillion     00 Coral Spring             14.18  -2.0 11 
103  3837 Sequoyah-Kai Robin  01 Unattached              X14.27  -2.0 11  14.268
104  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic             14.27   0.2  4  14.269
105   426 Aasha Alexander     01 Central Flor             14.30  -0.9  1 
106  1137 Ja'Shantis Moore    00 Florida Stri             14.32  +0.0  3 
107  1136 April James         00 Florida Stri             14.34  -1.2 16 
108  3693 Mekhia Rainer       01 Trial by Fir             14.38  -1.2  9 
109  2624 Briyia Hagley       01 Phase 1 trac             14.45  -2.0 11 
110  3324 Tanese Jacques      01 Strong arm e             14.46  -1.5 12 
111  2087 A'Yeasha Freeman    01 Middle Georg             14.51  -1.5 12 
112  3191 Mirajah Shelby      01 Sprint Nola              14.56  -1.5 12 
113   267 Daejha Taylor       00 Austin Strid             14.62  -1.2  9 
114   260 Sheenique Candeh    00 Austin Strid             14.77  -1.2  9 
115  3087 Thaineya Jones      00 Southside Pi             14.80  -0.2  6 
116   631 Viktoria Hill       01 Cougar Track             14.91  -1.1 13 
117   759 Skylar Thomas       01 DC United YO             14.95  -1.2  9 
118   261 Madison Hawkins     01 Austin Strid             15.16  -1.2 16 
119  3189 Talitha Degree      00 Sprint Nola              15.19  -0.6  5 
120   268 Imani Taylor        00 Austin Strid             15.81  -0.6  7 
121   109 Sydni Hopes         00 Above Xpecta             16.02  -1.5  8 
122  2154 Makiah Banks        01 Mpowered Ath             16.46  -0.5 15 
 --  3873 Ani Wells           01 Unattached                XDNF  -0.5 15 
 --   182 Priscilla Miller    00 Amp Track Cl               DNS  -1.2  9 
 --  3370 Kailoni Ross        01 Tallahassee                DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  1696 Jaion Walker        00 Louisiana ST               DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  3761 Maya Ashley         00 Unattached                XDNS  -0.2  6 
 --  2978 Morgan Bailey       01 Rok Running                DNS  -1.5 12 
 --  3788 Lerriq Frazier      00 Unattached                XDNS  -1.2 16 
 --   575 Rheyna Washington   01 Comets of Ch               DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  4152 Keara Hardy         01 West Pembrok               DNS  -1.2 16 
 --  3073 Tamia Taylor        00 Southern Tra               DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  1911 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles               DNS   0.2  4 
 --  1884 Talma Kenneh        01 memphis Jets               DNS  -0.1 14 
 --  1936 Anna Dechantsreite  01 Metropolis T               DNS  -1.1 10 
 --  4173 Skylynn Ciriaco     01 White Plains               DNS  -1.2 16 
 --  1283 Nefertiti Underwoo  01 Harlem Child               DNS   0.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1025 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             12.27Q -1.3  1 
  2  2137 Serena Clark        01 Moe-Hills                12.28Q -1.7  2 
  3   916 Rena Clowers        00 Elite Speed              12.36Q -0.6  3 
  4  1026 Kaylah Hunt         01 Exchange Zon             12.34Q -1.7  2  12.331
  5   912 Aasiyah Barr        00 Elite Speed              12.34Q -1.3  1  12.333
  6  3816 Semira Killebrew    01 Unattached              X12.43Q -0.6  3  12.422
  7  3322 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Strong arm e             12.43q -1.7  2  12.424
  8  2097 Aris Hubbard        00 Middle Georg             12.50q -0.6  3 
  9  1819 Malia Watkins       01 Marlboro Boy             12.53  -1.3  1 
 10    76 Dianisty Bolden     00 727 Youth Tr             12.56  -1.7  2 
 11  1358 Tylar Colbert       00 I5 Elite                 12.58  -1.7  2 
 12   630 Precious Austin     00 Cougar Track             12.60  -0.6  3 
 13  1027 Seqouya Hunter      00 Exchange Zon             12.61  -1.3  1 
 14  1028 Jayda Parsons       01 Exchange Zon             12.65  -1.3  1 
 15  2431 Aurora Malatich     00 No Speed Lim             12.66  -1.7  2 
 16  1041 Hope Igbinoghene    01 Faith Igbino             12.68  -1.3  1  12.672
 17  1031 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             12.68  -0.6  3  12.675
 18   453 Tracey Manigault    01 Charlotte He             12.70  -0.6  3 
 19  1253 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro B             12.75  -0.6  3 
 20  3675 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton Trac             12.77  -1.7  2 
 21   938 Destiny Walker      00 Elite Speed              12.78  -1.3  1 
 22  3347 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T             12.86  -1.7  2 
 23  2127 Jordan Moss         01 Mobile City              13.15  -0.6  3 
 24   533 Alycia Buggs        00 Clarksville              13.21  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1025 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             12.20  -0.5 
  2   912 Aasiyah Barr        00 Elite Speed              12.21  -0.5 
  3   916 Rena Clowers        00 Elite Speed              12.28  -0.5 
  4  1026 Kaylah Hunt         01 Exchange Zon             12.29  -0.5 
  5  3322 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Strong arm e             12.33  -0.5 
  6  2137 Serena Clark        01 Moe-Hills                12.37  -0.5 
  7  3816 Semira Killebrew    01 Unattached              X12.56  -0.5 
  8  2097 Aris Hubbard        00 Middle Georg             12.63  -0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 23.66  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade E                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1253 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro B             24.85q  0.9 20  24.842
  2   916 Rena Clowers        00 Elite Speed              24.85q  1.8  2  24.847
  3  2091 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Middle Georg             24.85q  1.6 16  24.850
  4   912 Aasiyah Barr        00 Elite Speed              24.93q  0.5  9 
  5  1358 Tylar Colbert       00 I5 Elite                 24.97q  0.5  9 
  6  1025 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             25.04q  0.9 14 
  7  2137 Serena Clark        01 Moe-Hills                25.11q  0.5 15  25.110
  7   632 Shatara Johnson     01 Cougar Track             25.11q  0.7  8  25.110
  9  2431 Aurora Malatich     00 No Speed Lim             25.16q  1.1 19  25.154
  9  3347 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T             25.16q  0.5 18  25.154
 11  2097 Aris Hubbard        00 Middle Georg             25.20q  0.7  8 
 12  1026 Kaylah Hunt         01 Exchange Zon             25.28q  0.7  8 
 13  1917 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             25.30q  0.2 10 
 14  1031 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             25.37q  0.9 20 
 15  3322 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Strong arm e             25.43q  1.8  2 
 16  3450 Morgan Rhett        01 Teon Elite T             25.46q -0.8 11 
 17  3675 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton Trac             25.47q  1.7  3 
 18  1819 Malia Watkins       01 Marlboro Boy             25.49q -0.8 11 
 19  1027 Seqouya Hunter      00 Exchange Zon             25.51q -0.1 13 
 20    48 Kayvon Stubbs       00 3D Elite Stu             25.53q  0.2 10 
 21  2127 Jordan Moss         01 Mobile City              25.73q  1.1 17  25.724
 22  1283 Nefertiti Underwoo  01 Harlem Child             25.73q -0.8 11  25.730
 23   938 Destiny Walker      00 Elite Speed              25.74q -0.6 12 
 24   803 Jatana Folston      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             25.78q -0.6 12  25.775
 25   630 Precious Austin     00 Cougar Track             25.78   0.7  7  25.779
 26  3233 Autumn Diallo       00 St Johns Str             25.81   0.9 20 
 27   453 Tracey Manigault    01 Charlotte He             25.82  -0.1 13 
 28  2865 Tiana Lewis         01 Pwc Panthers             25.85   0.5 18  25.844
 29  3321 Emelia Chatfield    01 Strong arm e             25.85   2.1  4  25.846
 30    56 Alaijah Buie        01 513 Elite Tr             25.88   0.5 15 
 31  3797 Janeya Amour Hammo  01 Unattached              X25.93  -0.6 12 
 32  2049 Miyah Brooks        00 Michigan Mus             25.99   1.1 17  25.985
 33  2711 Emma Sykes          00 PRPA                     25.99   1.7  3  25.987
 34   902 Sydney Mcginley     00 Elite Athlet             26.02   1.1 17 
 35   914 Kinnedy Bowers      00 Elite Speed              26.03   1.1 19 
 36  1041 Hope Igbinoghene    01 Faith Igbino             26.04  -0.6 12 
 37  1028 Jayda Parsons       01 Exchange Zon             26.20   0.5  9 
 38   742 Jayla Smith         01 Dallas Blaze             26.22   0.5 15 
 39  4049 Jada Venters        01 Virginia Eli             26.23   1.1  1 
 40  3451 Jaela Swasey        00 Teon Elite T             26.26  -0.1 13 
 41  3004 Riniya Johnson      01 Running For              26.28   0.2 10 
 42  1266 Sydne Wells         01 Gulf Coast E             26.29   1.7  3 
 43   754 Melady Brown        01 DC United YO             26.40   0.5 18 
 44  2098 Zoe' Jordan         00 Middle Georg             26.41   1.1 17 
 45  2419 Dakaylia Green      01 Nmb Pal-Sout             26.43   0.7  7 
 46  2220 Ti'Uana Louissaint  00 Muck City St             26.44   1.1 19 
 47   251 Likkaya Keyes       00 Aurora Flyer             26.49   1.3  5 
 48  3698 Tiara White         01 Trial by Fir             26.50   0.5 15 
 49  2055 Jaliyah Gray        01 Michigan Mus             26.58  -0.8 11  26.576
 50  2708 Ally Henson         00 PRPA                     26.58  -0.6 12  26.580
 51  3647 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstarz T             26.59   1.6 16 
 52   533 Alycia Buggs        00 Clarksville              26.61   0.9  6 
 53  3847 Aliyah Simmons      00 Unattached              X26.66  -0.1 13 
 54  1249 Kennedi Curtis      00 Greensboro B             26.67   0.5 15 
 55  1537 Hadassah Davis      01 Kings Track              26.72   0.9 20 
 56    61 Nina Ward           00 513 Elite Tr             26.74   1.7  3 
 57  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran             26.76   0.9  6 
 58  3877 Alexis Woodall      01 Unattached              X26.77   0.5 18 
 59  3384 Kendall Jackson     00 Team Dynasty             26.78   2.1  4 
 60  2866 Khaila Lyons        01 Pwc Panthers             26.80   0.9 14 
 61  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached              X26.81   1.1  1 
 62   930 Kailah Melson       01 Elite Speed              26.97   1.8  2 
 63  3503 Celisa Cook         01 The Wings Tr             26.99   0.5 15 
 64  1619 Monasia Taylor      00 Lightning Sp             27.00   1.1  1 
 65  4120 Raygan Ballard      01 Wee Sports               27.03   1.1  1 
 66  2157 Saniah Fuller       01 Mpowered Ath             27.04   1.8  2 
 67  1616 Heather Lundi       00 Lightning Sp             27.07   0.2 10 
 68  2085 A'Mira Askew        01 Middle Georg             27.10  -0.8 11  27.096
 69  1820 Sheliece Watkins    01 Marlboro Boy             27.10   0.7  7  27.097
 70   160 Inicia Ferguson     01 Aj's Elite               27.12   0.5 18 
 71  4045 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli             27.16   1.1 17 
 72  2459 Morgan Strickland   00 North Florid             27.18   1.8  2 
 73  1394 Cheyenne Martin     00 Impact Speed             27.20   1.1 19 
 74  1882 Reagan Casey        00 memphis Jets             27.21   2.1  4  27.206
 75  2221 Dionica Milfort     01 Muck City St             27.21   0.5 18  27.210
 76  3677 Katlin Hemingway    01 Trenton Trac             27.23   1.3  5 
 77  3261 I'Reoina Lightsey   00 St Pete Nitr             27.30   0.9  6 
 78  1461 Kayla Hudson        01 Jaguar Track             27.32   0.5  9 
 79  3692 Iyana Rainer        00 Trial by Fir             27.33   0.9 14 
 80  1369 Malea Sharps        01 I5 Elite                 27.34   1.3  5 
 81  3770 Emily Burrowes      00 Unattached              X27.37   0.2 10 
 82   903 Kyndal Richardson   00 Elite Athlet             27.43   0.7  7  27.422
 83  3676 Cynthia Currie      01 Trenton Trac             27.43   0.7  7  27.425
 84   111 Onyinyechi Osuagwu  00 Above Xpecta             27.52   1.1 17 
 85  1730 Kwashia Jackson     01 M.G.M                    27.56  -0.6 12 
 86  2562 Ant'Wanique Kinsle  00 Pbc Tricity              27.58   0.9  6 
 87  2525 Alexis Taylor       00 On Your Mark             27.62   0.7  8 
 88   740 Da'Mya Puryear      01 Dallas Blaze             27.66  -0.6 12 
 89   229 Alisa Jones         01 Athletic Max             27.67   1.6 16 
 90  3695 Jakaylia Smith      01 Trial by Fir             27.69   0.2 10 
 91  2753 Solymar Arroyo      01 PURI                     27.75  -0.1 13 
 92  2613 Victoria Augustin   01 Perseverance             27.85  -0.1 13 
 93   428 Jordan Butler       01 Central Flor             27.89   2.1  4 
 94  2092 Shanena Sipsey      00 Middle Georg             27.90   0.5  9 
 95   556 Maya Dunn           00 Cobb Track               27.92   1.1 19 
 96  2058 Nekold Jones        01 Michigan Mus             27.95   1.6 16  27.942
 97  3452 Kyra Wong           00 Teon Elite T             27.95   0.9 20  27.947
 98  3575 Aaliyah Davis       00 TracBloc Sta             27.99   0.9 20 
 99   801 Omelia Bent         00 E.O.T.O. Eli             28.00   1.7  3 
100  1104 Kya Williams        00 Florida East             28.05   0.5 18 
101  2446 Leah Rose           00 North Centra             28.14   1.7  3 
102  2056 Classie Hubert      01 Michigan Mus             28.15  -0.8 11 
103   696 Shari Brown         01 Cyo New York             28.18   2.1  4 
104  3091 Bree St.Julian      01 Southside Pi             28.19   1.8  2  28.183
105  2965 Nyave' Willis-Rodr  01 Roanoke Vall             28.19   1.1 19  28.188
106  4152 Keara Hardy         01 West Pembrok             28.21   1.1  1  28.202
107  2713 Victoria Thompson   00 PRPA                     28.21   0.9  6  28.207
108  2617 Cor'Daicya Manuel   00 Perseverance             28.26   0.9 14 
109  3840 Idalia Romero-Talb  01 Unattached              X28.33   1.1  1 
110  2444 Sarah Richmond      01 North Centra             28.34   0.5  9 
111  1615 Royce Jones         00 Lightning Sp             28.42   2.1  4 
112   922 Ivori Frederick     00 Elite Speed              28.46   0.9 20 
113  1571 Samantha Reid       01 Lauderhill C             28.63   1.1 19 
114  3085 Kayla Barlow        00 Southside Pi             28.64   2.1  4 
115  2624 Briyia Hagley       01 Phase 1 trac             28.68  -0.1 13 
116   928 Destiny Lewis       01 Elite Speed              28.71   1.6 16 
117  1936 Anna Dechantsreite  01 Metropolis T             28.74   2.1  4 
118  3191 Mirajah Shelby      01 Sprint Nola              28.81   0.7  8 
119  3726 Zhan'E Epps         01 Tri-City Rel             28.85   0.9 14 
120  2925 Shanterah Evans     00 Roadrunners              28.90  -0.6 12 
121  3594 Shakalya Roberston  00 Track Elite              28.93   1.3  5 
122   226 Sierra Hayes        01 Athletic Max             28.96   1.6 16 
123  2087 A'Yeasha Freeman    01 Middle Georg             28.98   0.2 10 
124  2963 Te'Asia Thomas      01 Roanoke Vall             28.99   1.1 17 
125   559 Madison Maxell      00 Cobb Track               29.00   0.5  9 
126  3324 Tanese Jacques      01 Strong arm e             29.15  -0.8 11 
127  3837 Sequoyah-Kai Robin  01 Unattached              X29.17   0.7  7 
128  3022 Ajmone Myers        01 Running Forc             29.20   1.7  3 
129   426 Aasha Alexander     01 Central Flor             29.24   0.5  9 
130  1136 April James         00 Florida Stri             29.35   1.8  2 
131  1621 Tia Williams        00 Lightning Sp             29.41   1.1 17 
132  3693 Mekhia Rainer       01 Trial by Fir             29.42   0.5 18 
133   267 Daejha Taylor       00 Austin Strid             29.46   1.3  5 
134  1774 Jordan Evans        01 Manatee Must             29.55  -0.1 13 
135  1137 Ja'Shantis Moore    00 Florida Stri             29.83   0.2 10 
136  3087 Thaineya Jones      00 Southside Pi             30.20   0.2 10 
137  1618 Micah Sells         01 Lightning Sp             30.21   0.9 20 
138   619 Natalia Dillion     00 Coral Spring             30.29   1.1  1 
139   575 Rheyna Washington   01 Comets of Ch             30.34   1.7  3 
140  3387 Onneka Richards     00 Team Dynasty             30.43   0.7  7 
141   163 Simone Lawrence     00 Aj's Elite               30.51  -0.6 12 
142   394 Keyanna Meade       00 Burlington T             30.53   0.7  8 
143  1987 Queen Tiye Moore    00 Miami Garden             30.90   1.8  2 
144   261 Madison Hawkins     01 Austin Strid             31.09   0.9 14 
145  3189 Talitha Degree      00 Sprint Nola              31.71   0.7  8 
146   759 Skylar Thomas       01 DC United YO             31.77   0.9  6 
147   393 Anaya Brown         01 Burlington T             32.47   1.3  5 
148   109 Sydni Hopes         00 Above Xpecta             33.00   0.5 15 
149   268 Imani Taylor        00 Austin Strid             34.17   1.1 19 
150  2154 Makiah Banks        01 Mpowered Ath             34.32  -0.8 11 
151  4079 Keisha Fason        01 Warriors Eli             34.64   1.6 16 
 --  1901 Moneshae Bailey     01 Metro Eagles               DNS   1.3  5 
 --  4156 Chanelle Williams   01 West Pembrok               DNS   1.1  1 
 --  1911 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles               DNS   0.9  6 
 --  4173 Skylynn Ciriaco     01 White Plains               DNS   1.1  1 
 --  3774 Jolie Caya          01 Unattached                XDNS   0.5 15 
 --  3788 Lerriq Frazier      00 Unattached                XDNS   0.9 14 
 --   182 Priscilla Miller    00 Amp Track Cl               DNS   0.9  6 
 --  4251 Vonisha Kaigler     00 Unattached                XDNS  -0.1 13 
 --  3761 Maya Ashley         00 Unattached                XDNS   0.9  6 
 --  1884 Talma Kenneh        01 memphis Jets               DNS   0.5  9 
 --  1048 Tynaesia Benson     01 First State                DNS   0.9 20 
 --  3873 Ani Wells           01 Unattached                XDNS   1.3  5 
 --  1696 Jaion Walker        00 Louisiana ST               DNS   0.7  8 
 --  3808 Charity Johnson     01 Unattached                XDNS   1.3  5 
 --  3592 Dedra Norman        00 Track Elite                DNS   1.6 16 
 --   369 My'Khiyah Williams  01 Bronx Tigers               DNS   0.7  8 
 --   292 Daniella Griffith   00 Awesome Powe               DNS   1.8  2 
 --   579 Taylor Williams     01 Comets of Ch               DNS   1.6 16 
 --    76 Dianisty Bolden     00 727 Youth Tr               DNS   0.9 14 
 --   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville                DNS   0.7  7 
 --   452 Ramya Fuller        00 Charlotte He               DNS   1.1 19 
 --  3370 Kailoni Ross        01 Tallahassee                DNS   0.5 18 
 --    84 Briana Reyer        00 727 Youth Tr               DNS   1.1 17 
 --  2331 Indya Jackson       01 New Era Trac               DNS   0.7  7 
 --   260 Sheenique Candeh    00 Austin Strid               DNS   1.7  3 
 --     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast Tr               DNS   0.9 14 
 --  2611 Loreymi Trincado    01 Performance3               DNS   0.5 15 
 --  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic               DNS   2.1  4 
 --  2443 Brandy Richardson   00 North Centra               DNS  -0.8 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.66  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade E                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1025 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             24.80Q -0.8  3 
  2  1358 Tylar Colbert       00 I5 Elite                 24.81Q -0.5  2 
  3   912 Aasiyah Barr        00 Elite Speed              25.00Q -0.9  1 
  4   916 Rena Clowers        00 Elite Speed              24.93Q -0.5  2 
  5  2091 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Middle Georg             25.03Q -0.9  1 
  6  1253 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro B             25.33Q -0.8  3 
  7  2137 Serena Clark        01 Moe-Hills                25.11q -0.5  2 
  8    48 Kayvon Stubbs       00 3D Elite Stu             25.46q -0.5  2 
  9  2431 Aurora Malatich     00 No Speed Lim             25.52  -0.9  1 
 10  3322 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Strong arm e             25.54  -0.9  1 
 11  2097 Aris Hubbard        00 Middle Georg             25.59  -0.5  2  25.583
 12  1917 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             25.59  -0.8  3  25.587
 13  1819 Malia Watkins       01 Marlboro Boy             25.61  -0.8  3  25.603
 14  1026 Kaylah Hunt         01 Exchange Zon             25.61  -0.8  3  25.610
 15   632 Shatara Johnson     01 Cougar Track             25.66  -0.8  3 
 16  1031 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             25.68  -0.5  2 
 17  3675 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton Trac             25.77  -0.5  2 
 18  3450 Morgan Rhett        01 Teon Elite T             25.79  -0.9  1 
 19  3347 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T             25.92  -0.9  1  25.914
 20  1283 Nefertiti Underwoo  01 Harlem Child             25.92  -0.9  1  25.918
 21  1027 Seqouya Hunter      00 Exchange Zon             25.97  -0.8  3 
 22   803 Jatana Folston      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             25.98  -0.8  3  25.977
 23   938 Destiny Walker      00 Elite Speed              25.98  -0.5  2  25.979
 --  2127 Jordan Moss         01 Mobile City                DNS  -0.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.66  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade E                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1025 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             24.79  -2.1 
  2  1358 Tylar Colbert       00 I5 Elite                 24.91  -2.1 
  3  2091 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Middle Georg             25.01  -2.1 
  4   912 Aasiyah Barr        00 Elite Speed              25.04  -2.1 
  5    48 Kayvon Stubbs       00 3D Elite Stu             25.32  -2.1 
  6  2137 Serena Clark        01 Moe-Hills                25.39  -2.1 
  7   916 Rena Clowers        00 Elite Speed              25.40  -2.1 
  8  1253 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro B             25.54  -2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 53.57  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade E                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2091 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Middle Georg             54.99q 14 
  2   803 Jatana Folston      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             55.75q 13 
  3  2331 Indya Jackson       01 New Era Trac             58.13q 11 
  4   251 Likkaya Keyes       00 Aurora Flyer             58.29q  7 
  5  3346 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T             58.47q  3 
  6  3797 Janeya Amour Hammo  01 Unattached              X58.81q  6 
  7   632 Shatara Johnson     01 Cougar Track             59.13q 10  59.121
  8  3004 Riniya Johnson      01 Running For              59.13q  7  59.123
  9  2418 Kasia Cooper        01 Nmb Pal-Sout             59.27  12  59.261
 10  4156 Chanelle Williams   01 West Pembrok             59.27   6  59.267
 11  1917 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             59.29   5 
 12  1283 Nefertiti Underwoo  01 Harlem Child             59.41  11 
 13  3647 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstarz T             59.54   1 
 14  2419 Dakaylia Green      01 Nmb Pal-Sout             59.75  13 
 15    56 Alaijah Buie        01 513 Elite Tr             59.89  14 
 16   579 Taylor Williams     01 Comets of Ch             59.92   9 
 17  2127 Jordan Moss         01 Mobile City            1:00.18   3 
 18  1026 Kaylah Hunt         01 Exchange Zon           1:00.26   5 
 19  3875 Makayla Wiiliams    00 Unattached            X1:00.75  10 
 20  3513 Kristen Raven       00 The Wings Tr           1:00.80  12 
 21  2980 Julia Karsten       00 Rok Running            1:00.90  11 
 22   754 Melady Brown        01 DC United YO           1:00.95   5 
 23  3384 Kendall Jackson     00 Team Dynasty           1:01.03   9 
 24  1540 India Watts         01 Kings Track            1:01.11  12 
 25  2711 Emma Sykes          00 PRPA                   1:01.29  12 
 26  1616 Heather Lundi       00 Lightning Sp           1:01.42   4 
 27  3261 I'Reoina Lightsey   00 St Pete Nitr           1:01.49  14 
 28  1249 Kennedi Curtis      00 Greensboro B           1:01.72   4 
 29  3091 Bree St.Julian      01 Southside Pi           1:01.90   9 
 30  1461 Kayla Hudson        01 Jaguar Track           1:02.02   8 
 31  1027 Seqouya Hunter      00 Exchange Zon           1:02.13  13 
 32  2708 Ally Henson         00 PRPA                   1:02.24   2 
 33  3692 Iyana Rainer        00 Trial by Fir           1:02.29   2  1:02.281
 34   557 Mikayla Dunn        00 Cobb Track             1:02.29   5  1:02.284
 35  1028 Jayda Parsons       01 Exchange Zon           1:02.39  14 
 36  2712 Alexis Taylor       00 PRPA                   1:02.40   4 
 37  1537 Hadassah Davis      01 Kings Track            1:02.44   3 
 38   160 Inicia Ferguson     01 Aj's Elite             1:02.56   1 
 39  2562 Ant'Wanique Kinsle  00 Pbc Tricity            1:02.58   6 
 40  3074 Angel Williams      01 Southern Tra           1:02.68   8 
 41  4152 Keara Hardy         01 West Pembrok           1:02.92   8 
 42  4045 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli           1:02.98   6 
 43  1394 Cheyenne Martin     00 Impact Speed           1:03.34  10 
 44  1882 Reagan Casey        00 memphis Jets           1:03.56   4 
 45  4049 Jada Venters        01 Virginia Eli           1:03.58  12 
 46  2157 Saniah Fuller       01 Mpowered Ath           1:03.79   1 
 47  1369 Malea Sharps        01 I5 Elite               1:03.87   5 
 48  2613 Victoria Augustin   01 Perseverance           1:04.17   3 
 49   250 Shaheeda Dade       00 Aurora Flyer           1:04.18   7 
 50  3698 Tiara White         01 Trial by Fir           1:04.33   8 
 51  2611 Loreymi Trincado    01 Performance3           1:04.65  12 
 52  2444 Sarah Richmond      01 North Centra           1:04.73   5 
 53  1322 Kailyn Vinson       00 Huntsville M           1:04.84  14 
 54  3733 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel           1:04.87   7 
 55  1248 Ajalee Blue         00 Greensboro B           1:05.01  13 
 56  4120 Raygan Ballard      01 Wee Sports             1:05.07  10 
 57   556 Maya Dunn           00 Cobb Track             1:05.23   3 
 58  2710 Awa Sanneh          00 PRPA                   1:05.28   5 
 59   903 Kyndal Richardson   00 Elite Athlet           1:05.38   3 
 60   922 Ivori Frederick     00 Elite Speed            1:05.69   6 
 61   801 Omelia Bent         00 E.O.T.O. Eli           1:05.91   7 
 62   755 Taren Coombs        01 DC United YO           1:06.24   6 
 63  1538 Briana Olazabal     01 Kings Track            1:06.34  10 
 64  2965 Nyave' Willis-Rodr  01 Roanoke Vall           1:06.67   8 
 65  3324 Tanese Jacques      01 Strong arm e           1:06.68   3 
 66  2624 Briyia Hagley       01 Phase 1 trac           1:06.78  14 
 67  1319 Jordan White        01 Houston Visi           1:06.81   2 
 68  1236 Abigail Manoso      01 Golden Wings           1:06.99   8 
 69  3607 Cynthia Madison     00 Track Georgi           1:07.31   9 
 70  4034 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Velocity Tra           1:07.48   7 
 71  3191 Mirajah Shelby      01 Sprint Nola            1:07.74   8 
 72   532 Tiana Bradford      01 Clarksville            1:08.11  11 
 73  2617 Cor'Daicya Manuel   00 Perseverance           1:08.20  14 
 74  3695 Jakaylia Smith      01 Trial by Fir           1:08.42  11 
 75   226 Sierra Hayes        01 Athletic Max           1:08.86  10 
 76  1254 Micah Pierce        00 Greensboro B           1:09.00  13 
 77  3086 Fletcher Bazard     01 Southside Pi           1:09.18   6 
 78  1136 April James         00 Florida Stri           1:09.26  13 
 79  3119 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg            1:09.78  12 
 80  1774 Jordan Evans        01 Manatee Must           1:09.98  13 
 81   267 Daejha Taylor       00 Austin Strid           1:10.43   9 
 82  1618 Micah Sells         01 Lightning Sp           1:10.67   7 
 83  2162 Mariah Williams     00 Mpowered Ath           1:10.81  12 
 84   426 Aasha Alexander     01 Central Flor           1:11.14  12 
 85  2155 Ja'Nya Dawson       00 Mpowered Ath           1:11.60  10 
 86   261 Madison Hawkins     01 Austin Strid           1:12.32  11 
 87  3087 Thaineya Jones      00 Southside Pi           1:13.21   4 
 88  1137 Ja'Shantis Moore    00 Florida Stri           1:14.05  11 
 89    99 Abigail Adebiyi     00 Above Xpecta           1:14.42   1 
 90  3387 Onneka Richards     00 Team Dynasty           1:15.93   1 
 91  1987 Queen Tiye Moore    00 Miami Garden           1:17.98   4 
 92  3189 Talitha Degree      00 Sprint Nola            1:20.52  14 
 93  1965 Elizabeth Cardozo   01 Miami Elite            1:21.99   7 
 94  2154 Makiah Banks        01 Mpowered Ath           1:25.43   3 
 --  3663 Kayla Mccullough    01 Trailblazers               DNS   2 
 --  3575 Aaliyah Davis       00 TracBloc Sta               DNS   2 
 --  3594 Shakalya Roberston  00 Track Elite                DNS   9 
 --  3808 Charity Johnson     01 Unattached                XDNS   2 
 --  3761 Maya Ashley         00 Unattached                XDNS  11 
 --  3592 Dedra Norman        00 Track Elite                DNS  11 
 --  3877 Alexis Woodall      01 Unattached                XDNS   1 
 --  3645 Dana El-Kalazani    00 Trackstarz T               DNS  13 
 --  1030 Tamiya Roberts      00 Exchange Zon               DNS   2 
 --  1048 Tynaesia Benson     01 First State                DNS   5 
 --   902 Sydney Mcginley     00 Elite Athlet               DNS   4 
 --  1338 Shy-Ann Campbell    00 Hydel United               DNS   7 
 --  1359 Nia Frederick       01 I5 Elite                   DNS   6 
 --  1264 Kayla Sharp         00 Gulf Coast E               DNS   4 
 --  2709 Kennedy Lowe        01 PRPA                       DNS  10 
 --     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast Tr               DNS   5 
 --    84 Briana Reyer        00 727 Youth Tr               DNS   9 
 --   292 Daniella Griffith   00 Awesome Powe               DNS   9 
 --   452 Ramya Fuller        00 Charlotte He               DNS   1 
 --   241 Icesia Trimble      00 Athletic Xpr               DNS   2 
 --  2098 Zoe' Jordan         00 Middle Georg               DNS   4 
 --  2453 Jirah Arnold        01 North Florid               DNS  10 
 --  1962 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 --  2866 Khaila Lyons        01 Pwc Panthers               DNS   9 
 --  3225 Darryan Horton      00 St John Lege               DNS   2 
 --  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic               DNS   3 
 --  1819 Malia Watkins       01 Marlboro Boy               DNS   1 
 --  1820 Sheliece Watkins    01 Marlboro Boy               DNS   8 
 --  1539 Kiericka Turner     01 Kings Track                DNS  13 
 --  1884 Talma Kenneh        01 memphis Jets               DNS  14 
 --  1911 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles               DNS   8 
 --  1870 Karla Hernandez-Va  00 Mc Juncos Tr               DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.57  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade E                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2091 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Middle Georg             55.28  
  2   803 Jatana Folston      01 E.O.T.O. Eli             55.45  
  3   632 Shatara Johnson     01 Cougar Track             57.29  
  4  2331 Indya Jackson       01 New Era Trac             57.32  
  5   251 Likkaya Keyes       00 Aurora Flyer             57.89  
  6  3797 Janeya Amour Hammo  01 Unattached              X58.44  
  7  3004 Riniya Johnson      01 Running For            1:00.64  
 --  3346 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T               DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:09.41  7/18/2015   Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2980 Julia Karsten       00 Rok Running            2:22.14Q  1 
  2  3663 Kayla Mccullough    01 Trailblazers           2:23.68Q  3 
  3  3832 Katie Pinnell       00 Unattached            X2:24.04Q  4 
  4  4040 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           2:25.17Q  2 
  5  1359 Nia Frederick       01 I5 Elite               2:22.25Q  1 
  6   250 Shaheeda Dade       00 Aurora Flyer           2:24.79Q  4 
  7  3789 Alyssa Gagnon       00 Unattached            X2:25.29Q  3 
  8  3647 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstarz T           2:28.37Q  2 
  9  1264 Kayla Sharp         00 Gulf Coast E           2:23.93q  1 
 10  1338 Shy-Ann Campbell    00 Hydel United           2:26.26q  4 
 11  4045 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli           2:28.61q  4 
 12  1962 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami Elite            2:30.03q  1 
 13  3448 Jaziah Ochoa        01 Teon Elite T           2:30.52   1 
 14   557 Mikayla Dunn        00 Cobb Track             2:30.84   4 
 15  3090 Brianna Sattinger   00 Southside Pi           2:30.94   2 
 16   355 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T           2:31.59   1 
 17  1784 Simone Johnson      01 Marietta Tra           2:31.72   3 
 18  3261 I'Reoina Lightsey   00 St Pete Nitr           2:32.51   4 
 19  2418 Kasia Cooper        01 Nmb Pal-Sout           2:33.20   2 
 20  2177 Ciani Kensey        00 Mt. Airy Tra           2:33.89   2 
 21  2781 Crystral Ortiz      00 PURI                   2:34.57   3 
 22   162 Keiasia Kennard     00 Aj's Elite             2:35.39   2 
 23  3022 Ajmone Myers        01 Running Forc           2:35.46   2 
 24   740 Da'Mya Puryear      01 Dallas Blaze           2:36.02   4 
 25  1871 Jaymie Rodriguez-   00 Mc Juncos Tr           2:36.05   3 
 26  1870 Karla Hernandez-Va  00 Mc Juncos Tr           2:36.06   1 
 27  4067 Kadreya Simeon      00 Vo2max Track           2:36.79   3 
 28  2453 Jirah Arnold        01 North Florid           2:37.00   4 
 29  4034 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Velocity Tra           2:37.18   4 
 30  1322 Kailyn Vinson       00 Huntsville M           2:37.43   1 
 31  1461 Kayla Hudson        01 Jaguar Track           2:39.12   4 
 32  2562 Ant'Wanique Kinsle  00 Pbc Tricity            2:39.20   1 
 33  1538 Briana Olazabal     01 Kings Track            2:39.30   4 
 34  2775 Jelanisse Madera    01 PURI                   2:39.70   3 
 35  2672 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite Tr           2:39.74   2 
 36  1248 Ajalee Blue         00 Greensboro B           2:39.90   3 
 37   894 Chelsea Agim        01 Elite Athlet           2:40.80   3 
 38  2710 Awa Sanneh          00 PRPA                   2:41.19   3 
 39  1254 Micah Pierce        00 Greensboro B           2:41.73   4 
 40   452 Ramya Fuller        00 Charlotte He           2:45.92   1 
 41  2161 Shelly Sclater      00 Mpowered Ath           2:47.79   3 
 42  1257 Jerdaisha Scott     00 Greer All-St           2:48.45   3 
 43   755 Taren Coombs        01 DC United YO           2:49.36   2 
 44   100 Esther Adebiyi      00 Above Xpecta           2:50.82   4 
 45  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo           2:51.17   3 
 46   241 Icesia Trimble      00 Athletic Xpr           2:52.63   1 
 47  3086 Fletcher Bazard     01 Southside Pi           2:53.79   4 
 48  3191 Mirajah Shelby      01 Sprint Nola            2:53.84   1 
 49  2993 Eyana Shorter       01 Running Fire           2:54.83   2 
 50   228 Tyler Jackson       00 Athletic Max           2:55.17   1 
 51  2162 Mariah Williams     00 Mpowered Ath           3:01.05   2 
 52   165 Taliyah Sanders     01 Aj's Elite             3:02.57   4 
 53  3444 Summer Dobbs        00 Teon Elite T           3:04.44   3 
 54  4204 Aria Bryson         01 Winston Sale           3:06.90   3 
 55  1965 Elizabeth Cardozo   01 Miami Elite            3:09.15   3 
 56   393 Anaya Brown         01 Burlington T           3:18.49   1 
 57    99 Abigail Adebiyi     00 Above Xpecta           3:48.41   1 
 --  1319 Jordan White        01 Houston Visi               DNS   4 
 --  3808 Charity Johnson     01 Unattached                XDNS   4 
 --  3324 Tanese Jacques      01 Strong arm e               DNS   2 
 --  3513 Kristen Raven       00 The Wings Tr               DNS   2 
 --   356 Adrianna Weaver     01 Break Away T               DNS   2 
 --  3225 Darryan Horton      00 St John Lege               DNS   2 
 --  3645 Dana El-Kalazani    00 Trackstarz T               DNS   3 
 --   750 Felicity Schramm    01 Daytona Expr               DNS   1 
 --  3592 Dedra Norman        00 Track Elite                DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:09.41  7/18/2015   Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3832 Katie Pinnell       00 Unattached            X2:15.02  
  2  1359 Nia Frederick       01 I5 Elite               2:15.70  
  3  4040 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           2:20.96  
  4  1264 Kayla Sharp         00 Gulf Coast E           2:21.32  
  5  3663 Kayla Mccullough    01 Trailblazers           2:22.73  
  6  2980 Julia Karsten       00 Rok Running            2:23.48  
  7  4045 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli           2:23.85  
  8   250 Shaheeda Dade       00 Aurora Flyer           2:24.10  
  9  3789 Alyssa Gagnon       00 Unattached            X2:24.74  
 10  1962 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami Elite            2:29.51  
 11  1338 Shy-Ann Campbell    00 Hydel United           2:37.88  
 12  3647 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstarz T           2:48.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:34.30  7/11/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   658 Adanelys Rodriguez  01 Cupey Track            4:48.01   2 
  2  3832 Katie Pinnell       00 Unattached            X4:48.18   2 
  3  4040 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           5:06.34   2 
  4  1962 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami Elite            5:08.73   2 
  5  3090 Brianna Sattinger   00 Southside Pi           5:09.56   2 
  6   355 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T           5:11.44   2 
  7  3448 Jaziah Ochoa        01 Teon Elite T           5:12.23   2 
  8  2781 Crystral Ortiz      00 PURI                   5:13.42   1 
  9  1784 Simone Johnson      01 Marietta Tra           5:13.65   1 
 10   667 Caroline Vazquez-C  01 Cupey Track            5:14.93   1 
 11  4067 Kadreya Simeon      00 Vo2max Track           5:18.40   2 
 12   356 Adrianna Weaver     01 Break Away T           5:25.02   2 
 13  1359 Nia Frederick       01 I5 Elite               5:25.35   2 
 14  2672 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite Tr           5:31.95   2 
 15  1871 Jaymie Rodriguez-   00 Mc Juncos Tr           5:32.66   2 
 16  2177 Ciani Kensey        00 Mt. Airy Tra           5:36.70   2 
 17  2775 Jelanisse Madera    01 PURI                   5:37.19   1 
 18  2453 Jirah Arnold        01 North Florid           5:37.23   2 
 19  1338 Shy-Ann Campbell    00 Hydel United           5:41.83   1 
 20  4034 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Velocity Tra           5:42.40   2 
 21  1270 Tatiana Mier        01 Hardee Sole            5:50.79   1 
 22  1870 Karla Hernandez-Va  00 Mc Juncos Tr           5:52.81   2 
 23  2993 Eyana Shorter       01 Running Fire           6:04.23   1 
 24   228 Tyler Jackson       00 Athletic Max           6:06.29   1 
 25   647 Kimberly Gonzalez-  01 Cupey Track            6:09.58   1 
 26   639 Adriana Arroyo- Fi  01 Cupey Track            6:11.32   2 
 27  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo           6:13.91   1 
 28  2161 Shelly Sclater      00 Mpowered Ath           6:17.69   1 
 29  1257 Jerdaisha Scott     00 Greer All-St           6:35.49   1 
 30   165 Taliyah Sanders     01 Aj's Elite             6:56.76   1 
 31  4204 Aria Bryson         01 Winston Sale           7:01.25   1 
 32   158 Vinda Coley         00 Aj's Elite             8:08.40   1 
 --   557 Mikayla Dunn        00 Cobb Track                 DNS   1 
 --    99 Abigail Adebiyi     00 Above Xpecta               DNS   1 
 --   100 Esther Adebiyi      00 Above Xpecta               DNS   1 
 --   894 Chelsea Agim        01 Elite Athlet               DNS   2 
 --   250 Shaheeda Dade       00 Aurora Flyer               DNS   2 
 --  1965 Elizabeth Cardozo   01 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 --  3645 Dana El-Kalazani    00 Trackstarz T               DNS   2 
 --  3444 Summer Dobbs        00 Teon Elite T               DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:03.90  7/1/2008    Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana Road     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Adanelys Rodriguez  01 Cupey Track           10:50.56  
  2  4040 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli          11:15.55  
  3   355 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T          11:20.46  
  4  1962 Lisa Adjouadi       01 Miami Elite           11:31.59  
  5   667 Caroline Vazquez-C  01 Cupey Track           11:37.95  
  6  2781 Crystral Ortiz      00 PURI                  11:48.04  
  7   356 Adrianna Weaver     01 Break Away T          11:55.69  
  8   640 Edmalie Cruz- Sanc  00 Cupey Track           12:04.41  
  9  2177 Ciani Kensey        00 Mt. Airy Tra          12:09.78  
 10  4067 Kadreya Simeon      00 Vo2max Track          12:19.46  
 11  1270 Tatiana Mier        01 Hardee Sole           12:58.77  
 12  2672 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite Tr          13:30.21  
 13   228 Tyler Jackson       00 Athletic Max          15:21.80  
 --  2993 Eyana Shorter       01 Running Fire               DNF  
 --   750 Felicity Schramm    01 Daytona Expr               DNS  
 --   894 Chelsea Agim        01 Elite Athlet               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   454 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte He             14.52q -1.5  4 
  2  3598 Kayla Alexander     00 Track Georgi             14.91q -1.0  6 
  3  1265 Kayla Watson        01 Gulf Coast E             14.95q -1.1  1 
  4  3514 Chelsie Shelling    00 The Wings Tr             15.00q -1.3  5 
  5  3346 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T             15.17q -1.1  2 
  6  3733 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel             15.20q -1.1  2 
  7  1261 Ariauna Edwards     01 Gulf Coast E             15.22q -1.1  1 
  8    57 Monica Johnson      00 513 Elite Tr             15.24q -1.1  2 
  9  3675 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton Trac             15.29  -2.0  3 
 10  2865 Tiana Lewis         01 Pwc Panthers             15.43  -1.3  5 
 11    59 Tyra Kennedy        00 513 Elite Tr             15.73  -1.5  4 
 12  3446 Asia Mcmillon       00 Teon Elite T             15.82  -1.0  6 
 13  2742 Jasmine Williams    00 PureAthletic             16.00  -1.0  6 
 14   902 Sydney Mcginley     00 Elite Athlet             16.58  -1.3  5 
 15  3677 Katlin Hemingway    01 Trenton Trac             16.65  -1.1  2 
 16  3321 Emelia Chatfield    01 Strong arm e             16.66  -2.0  3 
 17  1247 Eyrka Baker         00 Greensboro B             17.02  -1.1  1 
 18  1013 Lauryn Gayles       01 Excelerator              17.20  -1.1  1 
 19  3186 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield              17.34  -2.0  3 
 20   534 Jayda Burkett       01 Clarksville              17.84  -1.1  1 
 21  2446 Leah Rose           00 North Centra             18.17  -1.1  1 
 22  1905 Kayla Guerre        00 Metro Eagles             18.43  -1.1  2 
 23   105 Aja Dye             01 Above Xpecta             18.67  -1.5  4 
 24  2978 Morgan Bailey       01 Rok Running              18.71  -1.1  1 
 25  3788 Lerriq Frazier      00 Unattached              X18.79  -1.5  4 
 26  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran             18.88  -1.5  4 
 27  3085 Kayla Barlow        00 Southside Pi             19.20  -1.1  2 
 28  2723 Jordan Birmingham   01 Pure Talent              19.88  -1.0  6 
 29   696 Shari Brown         01 Cyo New York             20.04  -1.3  5 
 30  2962 Te'Arah Thomas      01 Roanoke Vall             20.16  -2.0  3 
 31  3698 Tiara White         01 Trial by Fir             20.26  -1.0  6 
 32   393 Anaya Brown         01 Burlington T             20.79  -2.0  3 
 33  3863 Sarah Vanderhoof    01 Unattached              X22.55  -1.5  4 
 --  2092 Shanena Sipsey      00 Middle Georg               DNF  -1.1  1 
 --  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached                 XDQ  -2.0  3  push hurdle w/hand
 --  2443 Brandy Richardson   00 North Centra               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --  4251 Vonisha Kaigler     00 Unattached                XDNS  -1.3  5 
 --  3768 Nile Brown          01 Unattached                XDNS  -1.5  4 
 --  3089 Daisha Petty        01 Southside Pi               DNS  -2.0  3 
 --  1619 Monasia Taylor      00 Lightning Sp               DNS  -1.3  5 
 --   652 Shaytaliz Luna- Al  01 Cupey Track                DNS  -1.3  5 
 --   928 Destiny Lewis       01 Elite Speed                DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  2155 Ja'Nya Dawson       00 Mpowered Ath               DNS  -1.0  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   454 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte He             14.18  -0.9 
  2  1265 Kayla Watson        01 Gulf Coast E             14.93  -0.9 
  3  1261 Ariauna Edwards     01 Gulf Coast E             15.01  -0.9 
  4  3346 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T             15.05  -0.9 
  5  3514 Chelsie Shelling    00 The Wings Tr             15.08  -0.9  15.075
  6    57 Monica Johnson      00 513 Elite Tr             15.08  -0.9  15.078
  7  3733 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel             15.38  -0.9 
 --  3598 Kayla Alexander     00 Track Georgi               DNF  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2865 Tiana Lewis         01 Pwc Panthers           1:03.42Q  2 
  2  3346 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T           1:03.48Q  5 
  3  1265 Kayla Watson        01 Gulf Coast E           1:04.95Q  4 
  4   251 Likkaya Keyes       00 Aurora Flyer           1:05.15Q  3 
  5  3675 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton Trac           1:05.49Q  1 
  6  1358 Tylar Colbert       00 I5 Elite               1:03.49q  5 
  7  3446 Asia Mcmillon       00 Teon Elite T           1:05.47q  3 
  8  2742 Jasmine Williams    00 PureAthletic           1:07.00q  5 
  9  3511 Omo Oboh            00 The Wings Tr           1:07.07   2 
 10   534 Jayda Burkett       01 Clarksville            1:07.94   1 
 11  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea           1:08.92   4 
 12  3379 Aneisha Moore       00 Team Acceler           1:09.49   2 
 13  3692 Iyana Rainer        00 Trial by Fir           1:09.64   1 
 14   453 Tracey Manigault    01 Charlotte He           1:10.50   1 
 15  3677 Katlin Hemingway    01 Trenton Trac           1:11.24   4 
 16  1227 Ja'Elle Ross Brown  00 GJTC                   1:13.43   2 
 17  2175 Daija Harriston     00 Mt. Airy Tra           1:15.28   3 
 18  2525 Alexis Taylor       00 On Your Mark           1:15.59   4 
 19   461 Taylor Wallace      00 Charlotte He           1:16.99   5 
 20  1784 Simone Johnson      01 Marietta Tra           1:17.12   1 
 21  2709 Kennedy Lowe        01 PRPA                   1:19.76   4 
 22  1623 Kira Yamini         00 Lightning Sp           1:19.90   3 
 23  3863 Sarah Vanderhoof    01 Unattached            X1:20.11   3 
 24  1618 Micah Sells         01 Lightning Sp           1:23.82   1 
 25   393 Anaya Brown         01 Burlington T           1:29.12   2 
 --   579 Taylor Williams     01 Comets of Ch               DNF   5 
 --  3770 Emily Burrowes      00 Unattached                XDNS   2 
 --  3877 Alexis Woodall      01 Unattached                XDNS   5 
 --  3768 Nile Brown          01 Unattached                XDNS   4 
 --  3797 Janeya Amour Hammo  01 Unattached                XDNS   3 
 --  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo               DNS   4 
 --  3119 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg                DNS   1 
 --  1901 Moneshae Bailey     01 Metro Eagles               DNS   5 
 --   105 Aja Dye             01 Above Xpecta               DNS   2 
 --   455 Ariana Rivera       01 Charlotte He               DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2865 Tiana Lewis         01 Pwc Panthers           1:01.78  
  2  1358 Tylar Colbert       00 I5 Elite               1:02.90  
  3  3675 Mijah Collier       00 Trenton Trac           1:03.37  
  4  3346 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T           1:03.83  
  5  1265 Kayla Watson        01 Gulf Coast E           1:05.51  
  6  2742 Jasmine Williams    00 PureAthletic           1:06.62  
  7   251 Likkaya Keyes       00 Aurora Flyer           1:06.75  
  8  3446 Asia Mcmillon       00 Teon Elite T           1:12.07  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:23.03  7/17/2011   Sahara Fletcher, Titans Tc In             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4067 Kadreya Simeon      00 Vo2max Track           7:48.60  
  2  4040 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           8:01.18  
  3   640 Edmalie Cruz- Sanc  00 Cupey Track            8:12.42  
  4  2177 Ciani Kensey        00 Mt. Airy Tra           8:16.66  
  5   356 Adrianna Weaver     01 Break Away T           8:51.98  
  6  1338 Shy-Ann Campbell    00 Hydel United           9:14.45  
  7  1905 Kayla Guerre        00 Metro Eagles           9:19.67  
  8   241 Icesia Trimble      00 Athletic Xpr           9:31.23  
  9   750 Felicity Schramm    01 Daytona Expr           9:31.98  
 --  2161 Shelly Sclater      00 Mpowered Ath               DNF  
 --  2175 Daija Harriston     00 Mt. Airy Tra                DQ   ran around barrier
 --   894 Chelsea Agim        01 Elite Athlet               DNS  
 --  2781 Crystral Ortiz      00 PURI                       DNS  
 --  1611 Sophia Collins      00 Lightning Sp               DNS  
 --   355 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T               DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 45.75  7/12/2012   United Speed Alliance, United Speed         
                       T Daniels, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          46.88   2 
     1) 1031 Chloe Robinson 00          2) 1028 Jayda Parsons 01          
     3) 1026 Kaylah Hunt 01             4) 1025 Nilaja Florence 00        
     5) 1027 Seqouya Hunter 00          6)                                
  2 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     48.04   2 
     1) 938 Destiny Walker 00           2) 914 Kinnedy Bowers 00          
     3) 916 Rena Clowers 00             4) 912 Aasiyah Barr 00            
     5) 922 Ivori Frederick 00          6) 930 Kailah Melson 01           
  3 Teon Elite TC  'A'                                    49.09   1 
     1) 3446 Asia Mcmillon 00           2) 3451 Jaela Swasey 00           
     3) 3452 Kyra Wong 00               4) 3450 Morgan Rhett 01           
  4 Gulf Coast Elite  'A'                                 49.18   1 
     1) 1261 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 1263 Courtney Pitts 00         
     3) 1265 Kayla Watson 01            4) 1266 Sydne Wells 01            
  5 Prpa  'A'                                             49.79   2 
     1) 2712 Alexis Taylor 00           2) 2708 Ally Henson 00            
     3) 2711 Emma Sykes 00              4) 2713 Victoria Thompson 00      
  6 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     50.10   1 
     1) 2056 Classie Hubert 01          2) 2055 Jaliyah Gray 01           
     3) 2049 Miyah Brooks 00            4) 2058 Nekold Jones 01           
  7 Clarksville All Stars  'A'                            52.50   2 
     1) 533 Alycia Buggs 00             2) 536 Ashley Roberts 01          
     3) 534 Jayda Burkett 01            4) 532 Tiana Bradford 01          
  8 Roanoke Valley Tigers Track Cl  'A'                   52.99   2 
     1) 2957 Kendall Lewis 01           2) 2965 Nyave' Willis-Rodriguez 01
     3) 2962 Te'Arah Thomas 01          4) 2963 Te'Asia Thomas 01         
 -- 513 Elite Track Club  'A'                               DNF   2 
     1) 56 Alaijah Buie 01              2) 57 Monica Johnson 00           
     3) 61 Nina Ward 00                 4) 59 Tyra Kennedy 00             
 -- Muck City Striders  'A'                                  DQ   1  1st before zone
     1) 2214 Chanel Dowers 01           2) 2223 Jahmya Philpart 01        
     3) 2225 Mahogany Putman 01         4) 2220 Ti'Uana Louissaint 00     
 -- Aj's Elite  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) 160 Inicia Ferguson 01          2) 162 Keiasia Kennard 00         
     3) 163 Simone Lawrence 00          4) 158 Vinda Coley 00             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:45.65  7/14/2013   Tachyon TC, Tachyon TC                    
                         A Abrams, S Davis, S Douglas, V Fagan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast Elite  'A'                               3:58.50  
     1) 1263 Courtney Pitts 00          2) 1264 Kayla Sharp 00            
     3) 1265 Kayla Watson 01            4) 1266 Sydne Wells 01            
  2 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'C'                     3:59.21  
     1) 3503 Celisa Cook 01             2) 3514 Chelsie Shelling 00       
     3) 3513 Kristen Raven 00           4) 3511 Omo Oboh 00               
  3 Prpa  'A'                                           4:19.58  
     1) 2712 Alexis Taylor 00           2) 2710 Awa Sanneh 00             
     3) 2709 Kennedy Lowe 01            4) 2713 Victoria Thompson 00      
  4 Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                    4:20.07  
     1) 1616 Heather Lundi 00           2) 1623 Kira Yamini 00            
     3) 1618 Micah Sells 01             4) 1615 Royce Jones 00            
     5) 1621 Tia Williams 00            6)                                
  5 Kings Track Club  'A'                               4:22.14  
     1) 1538 Briana Olazabal 01         2) 1537 Hadassah Davis 01         
     3) 1540 India Watts 01             4) 1539 Kiericka Turner 01        
  6 Muck City Striders  'A'                             4:37.10  
     1) 2214 Chanel Dowers 01           2) 2221 Dionica Milfort 01        
     3) 2223 Jahmya Philpart 01         4) 2225 Mahogany Putman 01        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:11.72  7/12/2014   Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy Tra         
                         C Carter, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cupey Track Puerto Rico  'A'                       10:15.94  
     1) 658 Adanelys Rodriguez- Leon 01 2) 667 Caroline Vazquez-Cintron 01
     3) 640 Edmalie Cruz- Sanchez 00    4) 652 Shaytaliz Luna- Albino 01  
     5) 639 Adriana Arroyo- Figueroa 01 6) 660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios 01      
  2 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                11:17.97  
     1) 1917 Iantha Wright 00           2) 1905 Kayla Guerre 00           
     3) 1901 Moneshae Bailey 01         4) 1911 Tatianna Martinez 01      
  3 Aj's Elite  'A'                                    12:08.11  
     1) 162 Keiasia Kennard 00          2) 163 Simone Lawrence 00         
     3) 165 Taliyah Sanders 01          4) 158 Vinda Coley 00             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:01.00  7/13/2011   Fort Lauderdale TC, Fort Lauderdale       
                         A Allen, D Bullock, D Parrish, B Payne            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast Elite  'A'                               4:18.45  
     1) 1261 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 1263 Courtney Pitts 00         
     3) 1264 Kayla Sharp 00             4) 1266 Sydne Wells 01            
  2 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:32.27  
     1) 938 Destiny Walker 00           2) 930 Kailah Melson 01           
     3) 914 Kinnedy Bowers 00           4) 916 Rena Clowers 00            
     5) 912 Aasiyah Barr 00             6)                                
  3 Southside Pioneers T&F Club  'A'                    4:33.06  
     1) 3091 Bree St.Julian 01          2) 3090 Brianna Sattinger 00      
     3) 3085 Kayla Barlow 00            4) 3086 Fletcher Bazard 01        
     5) 3087 Thaineya Jones 00          6)                                
  4 Aj's Elite  'A'                                     4:39.32  
     1) 160 Inicia Ferguson 01          2) 162 Keiasia Kennard 00         
     3) 163 Simone Lawrence 00          4) 165 Taliyah Sanders 01         
     5) 158 Vinda Coley 00              6)                                
  5 Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                           4:59.45  
     1) 2155 Ja'Nya Dawson 00           2) 2162 Mariah Williams 00        
     3) 2157 Saniah Fuller 01           4) 2161 Shelly Sclater 00         
  6 Muck City Striders  'A'                             5:10.72  
     1) 2214 Chanel Dowers 01           2) 2223 Jahmya Philpart 01        
     3) 2225 Mahogany Putman 01         4) 2220 Ti'Uana Louissaint 00     
     5) 2221 Dionica Milfort 01         6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/12/2012   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach                
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/13/2016   My’Khiyah Williams, Bronx Tigers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   369 My'Khiyah Williams  01 Bronx Tigers           5-08.00#     1.72m 
  2  4029 Alexis Vincent-Wal  00 Valley Viper          J5-08.00#     1.72m 
  3  4154 Zatoria Thompson    01 West Pembrok           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  2327 Frankie Griffin     00 New Era Trac           5-02.00      1.57m 
  5  2866 Khaila Lyons        01 Pwc Panthers          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  3803 Arielle Ho          01 Unattached           XJ5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  1227 Ja'Elle Ross Brown  00 GJTC                   5-00.00      1.52m 
  8  3820 Julissa Li          00 Unattached           XJ5-00.00      1.52m 
  9    61 Nina Ward           00 513 Elite Tr          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                     4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  3767 Elizabeth Brown     00 Unattached            X4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10   428 Jordan Butler       01 Central Flor           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1013 Lauryn Gayles       01 Excelerator            4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached            X4-10.00      1.47m 
 16  1261 Ariauna Edwards     01 Gulf Coast E           4-08.00      1.42m 
 16  3733 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel           4-08.00      1.42m 
 16  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached            X4-08.00      1.42m 
 19  2962 Te'Arah Thomas      01 Roanoke Vall           4-06.00      1.37m 
 20  3677 Katlin Hemingway    01 Trenton Trac           4-04.00      1.32m 
 20  1615 Royce Jones         00 Lightning Sp           4-04.00      1.32m 
 20  1621 Tia Williams        00 Lightning Sp           4-04.00      1.32m 
 20  3692 Iyana Rainer        00 Trial by Fir           4-04.00      1.32m 
 20  1820 Sheliece Watkins    01 Marlboro Boy           4-04.00      1.32m 
 25  3726 Zhan'E Epps         01 Tri-City Rel           4-02.00      1.27m 
 25  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St           4-02.00      1.27m 
 27   532 Tiana Bradford      01 Clarksville            4-00.00      1.21m 
 --   394 Keyanna Meade       00 Burlington T                NH            
 --   639 Adriana Arroyo- Fi  01 Cupey Track                 NH            
 --   556 Maya Dunn           00 Cobb Track                 DNS            
 --  2588 Raven Harrison      01 Peak Perform               DNS            
 --   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville                DNS            
 --  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo               DNS            
 --  3574 Eriana Sanford      01 Topline Athl               DNS            
 --  2993 Eyana Shorter       01 Running Fire               DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-09  7/11/2014   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    77 Morgan Brown        00 727 Youth Tr          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2  3854 Raechel Sweeney     00 Unattached            X8-00.00      2.43m 
  3  3853 Rachel Strawn       00 Unattached            X7-00.00      2.13m 
  3  3798 Sarah Harding       00 Unattached            X7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 19-06.75  7/15/2010   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   632 Shatara Johnson     01 Cougar Track          18-10.50  -0.2     5.75m 
  2  3598 Kayla Alexander     00 Track Georgi          18-00.50  +0.0     5.49m 
  3   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track           17-08.00  +0.0     5.38m 
  4  3875 Makayla Wiiliams    00 Unattached           X17-07.50  +0.0     5.37m 
  5  3134 Aiya Finch          01 Speed City            17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m 
  6  3074 Angel Williams      01 Southern Tra          17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m 
  7  3733 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel          17-01.75   1.2     5.22m 
  8  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran          17-00.25   1.5     5.18m 
  9  3321 Emelia Chatfield    01 Strong arm e          16-11.25   1.5     5.16m 
 10  1819 Malia Watkins       01 Marlboro Boy          16-08.50   0.8     5.09m 
 11  4049 Jada Venters        01 Virginia Eli          16-08.25   1.6     5.08m 
 12  3233 Autumn Diallo       00 St Johns Str          16-06.75   0.7     5.04m 
 13  1031 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon          16-04.25   1.3     4.98m 
 14  3594 Shakalya Roberston  00 Track Elite           16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 15   533 Alycia Buggs        00 Clarksville           16-02.25   1.1     4.93m 
 15  2525 Alexis Taylor       00 On Your Mark          16-02.25   0.3     4.93m 
 17  1247 Eyrka Baker         00 Greensboro B          16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m 
 18  2097 Aris Hubbard        00 Middle Georg          16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
 19  1253 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro B          15-11.50   0.3     4.86m 
 20  3770 Emily Burrowes      00 Unattached           X15-11.00  +0.0     4.85m 
 21  1013 Lauryn Gayles       01 Excelerator           15-09.50   1.1     4.81m 
 21  3347 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T          15-09.50   1.6     4.81m 
 23  4029 Alexis Vincent-Wal  00 Valley Viper          15-09.25  +0.0     4.80m 
 24  1532 Alexandria Swindle  00 Kindersport           15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m 
 25  3693 Mekhia Rainer       01 Trial by Fir          15-06.75   0.3     4.74m 
 26   394 Keyanna Meade       00 Burlington T          15-05.25   0.2     4.70m 
 27  2457 Camilla Shriver     00 North Florid          15-04.00  +0.0     4.67m 
 28   369 My'Khiyah Williams  01 Bronx Tigers          15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m 
 29  2092 Shanena Sipsey      00 Middle Georg          15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m 
 29   105 Aja Dye             01 Above Xpecta          15-02.75   0.4     4.64m 
 31  1621 Tia Williams        00 Lightning Sp          15-01.25   1.1     4.60m 
 32  1936 Anna Dechantsreite  01 Metropolis T          15-00.50   2.2     4.58m 
 32  2127 Jordan Moss         01 Mobile City           15-00.50  +0.0     4.58m 
 34  1615 Royce Jones         00 Lightning Sp          14-09.75   0.5     4.51m 
 35  3119 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg           14-09.25  +0.0     4.50m 
 36   801 Omelia Bent         00 E.O.T.O. Eli          14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 37  1319 Jordan White        01 Houston Visi          14-04.00  +0.0     4.36m 
 37   534 Jayda Burkett       01 Clarksville           14-04.00  -1.1     4.36m 
 37  2443 Brandy Richardson   00 North Centra          14-04.00   0.1     4.36m 
 37   928 Destiny Lewis       01 Elite Speed           14-04.00   0.6     4.36m 
 41  2962 Te'Arah Thomas      01 Roanoke Vall          14-03.00   1.0     4.34m 
 41  3073 Tamia Taylor        00 Southern Tra          14-03.00   0.7     4.34m 
 43   619 Natalia Dillion     00 Coral Spring          14-01.00   0.4     4.29m 
 44  2221 Dionica Milfort     01 Muck City St          14-00.00   0.2     4.26m 
 45  1905 Kayla Guerre        00 Metro Eagles          13-09.00  -0.2     4.19m 
 46  2175 Daija Harriston     00 Mt. Airy Tra          13-08.75   0.9     4.18m 
 47   696 Shari Brown         01 Cyo New York          13-07.50   1.4     4.15m 
 48   800 Charlotte Gillis    01 Doncaster             13-02.25   1.1     4.01m 
 49  3607 Cynthia Madison     00 Track Georgi          13-00.75   1.0     3.98m 
 50  4152 Keara Hardy         01 West Pembrok          12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
 51  2058 Nekold Jones        01 Michigan Mus          12-08.00   2.3     3.86m 
 52   759 Skylar Thomas       01 DC United YO          12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 53   109 Sydni Hopes         00 Above Xpecta          11-10.25   0.9     3.61m 
 54  2963 Te'Asia Thomas      01 Roanoke Vall          11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m 
 --  3774 Jolie Caya          01 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 --  3387 Onneka Richards     00 Team Dynasty              FOUL                 
 --  2978 Morgan Bailey       01 Rok Running               FOUL                 
 --  1539 Kiericka Turner     01 Kings Track               FOUL                 
 --  3854 Raechel Sweeney     00 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  4251 Vonisha Kaigler     00 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  3370 Kailoni Ross        01 Tallahassee                DNS   NWI           
 --  3873 Ani Wells           01 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  4173 Skylynn Ciriaco     01 White Plains               DNS   NWI           
 --  3768 Nile Brown          01 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  3761 Maya Ashley         00 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --   453 Tracey Manigault    01 Charlotte He               DNS   NWI           
 --   532 Tiana Bradford      01 Clarksville                DNS   NWI           
 --   302 Mianje Harden       01 Big Bend Str               DNS   NWI           
 --   579 Taylor Williams     01 Comets of Ch               DNS   NWI           
 --   559 Madison Maxell      00 Cobb Track                 DNS   NWI           
 --    84 Briana Reyer        00 727 Youth Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --    59 Tyra Kennedy        00 513 Elite Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --    76 Dianisty Bolden     00 727 Youth Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --   226 Sierra Hayes        01 Athletic Max               DNS   NWI           
 --   182 Priscilla Miller    00 Amp Track Cl               DNS   NWI           
 --  2624 Briyia Hagley       01 Phase 1 trac               DNS   NWI           
 --  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic               DNS   NWI           
 --  2588 Raven Harrison      01 Peak Perform               DNS   NWI           
 --  3322 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Strong arm e               DNS   NWI           
 --  3186 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield                DNS   NWI           
 --  2157 Saniah Fuller       01 Mpowered Ath               DNS   NWI           
 --  1616 Heather Lundi       00 Lightning Sp               DNS   NWI           
 --  2327 Frankie Griffin     00 New Era Trac               DNS   NWI           
 --  2162 Mariah Williams     00 Mpowered Ath               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-01.50  7/12/2014   Kimani Rushing, Gold Rush At             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2098 Zoe' Jordan         00 Middle Georg          38-03.50   0.3    11.67m 
  2  3134 Aiya Finch          01 Speed City            37-07.75   0.9    11.47m 
  3  3770 Emily Burrowes      00 Unattached           X36-02.50   0.6    11.03m 
  4  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea          35-09.50   1.7    10.90m 
  5  1247 Eyrka Baker         00 Greensboro B          34-09.00   0.4    10.59m 
  6  4029 Alexis Vincent-Wal  00 Valley Viper          34-08.50   0.5    10.57m 
  7  1537 Hadassah Davis      01 Kings Track           34-05.75   1.3    10.50m 
  8    59 Tyra Kennedy        00 513 Elite Tr          34-05.50  +0.0    10.50m 
  9  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran          33-05.25   2.3    10.19m 
 10   394 Keyanna Meade       00 Burlington T          33-04.25   1.1    10.16m 
 11  2457 Camilla Shriver     00 North Florid          33-01.75   1.3    10.10m 
 12  3840 Idalia Romero-Talb  01 Unattached           X33-00.00   0.9    10.05m 
 13  3119 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg           32-11.25  +0.0    10.03m 
 14  3073 Tamia Taylor        00 Southern Tra          32-09.00  +0.0     9.98m 
 15    57 Monica Johnson      00 513 Elite Tr          32-07.00   2.4     9.93m 
 16  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached           X32-00.00   1.0     9.75m 
 17   928 Destiny Lewis       01 Elite Speed           31-06.50   0.5     9.61m 
 18  1539 Kiericka Turner     01 Kings Track           30-08.00   2.0     9.34m 
 19   302 Mianje Harden       01 Big Bend Str          30-06.00  +0.0     9.29m 
 20   800 Charlotte Gillis    01 Doncaster             30-02.00  +0.0     9.19m 
 21  3854 Raechel Sweeney     00 Unattached           X30-01.75   1.8     9.18m 
 22  3607 Cynthia Madison     00 Track Georgi          29-05.00  +0.0     8.96m 
 23  2963 Te'Asia Thomas      01 Roanoke Vall          29-00.00   0.4     8.83m 
 24  3781 Danielle Erikson    00 Unattached           X28-08.25   1.6     8.74m 
 25  1730 Kwashia Jackson     01 M.G.M                 28-07.50   1.3     8.72m 
 26  3387 Onneka Richards     00 Team Dynasty          28-00.50   0.2     8.54m 
 27  2175 Daija Harriston     00 Mt. Airy Tra          27-07.75  +0.0     8.42m 
 --  1532 Alexandria Swindle  00 Kindersport               FOUL                 
 --  3837 Sequoyah-Kai Robin  01 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  3805 Megan Jackson       01 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  2155 Ja'Nya Dawson       00 Mpowered Ath               DNS   NWI           
 --  2443 Brandy Richardson   00 North Centra               DNS   NWI           
 --   619 Natalia Dillion     00 Coral Spring               DNS   NWI           
 --  3322 Aaliayah Fisher     01 Strong arm e               DNS   NWI           
 --  3594 Shakalya Roberston  00 Track Elite                DNS   NWI           
 --  2588 Raven Harrison      01 Peak Perform               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 45-08.75  7/9/2014    Sophia Rivera, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3777 Jae Crawford        00 Unattached           X39-00.00     11.88m 
  2  1280 Mariam Cisse        01 Harlem Child          34-03.50     10.45m 
  3   848 Logan Lewis         01 Eagles Wings          34-02.00     10.41m 
  4  4207 Mellany Scott       01 Winston Sale          33-09.25     10.29m 
  5  3765 Sydney Blackburn    01 Unattached           X33-01.50     10.09m 
  6  3874 Nicole Whitaker     01 Unattached           X32-07.25      9.93m 
  7  3108 Fiana Vickers       01 Space Coast           32-04.00      9.85m 
  8  2055 Jaliyah Gray        01 Michigan Mus          31-11.00      9.72m 
  9  1976 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden          30-01.75      9.18m 
 10  2871 Kiah Riley          01 Pwc Panthers          29-05.00      8.96m 
 11   665 Juleika Torres- On  01 Cupey Track           29-02.00      8.89m 
 12  3267 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr          28-11.25      8.82m 
 13   507 T'Erra Johnson      00 Christian Cr          28-10.00      8.78m 
 13   631 Viktoria Hill       01 Cougar Track          28-10.00      8.78m 
 15  3007 Abygayle Rausch     00 Running For           28-07.75      8.73m 
 16    26 Kendra Williams     01 2nd To None           28-04.00      8.63m 
 17  3574 Eriana Sanford      01 Topline Athl          28-00.00      8.53m 
 18  1660 Madison Joines      01 Lights Outs           27-09.00      8.45m 
 19   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville           26-09.50      8.16m 
 20   849 Jaliyah Perkins     01 Eagles Wings          26-07.50      8.11m 
 21   111 Onyinyechi Osuagwu  00 Above Xpecta          26-01.00      7.95m 
 22  1670 Ta'Na'Sheious Walt  01 Lima Strider          25-03.00      7.69m 
 23  3061 Madison Norton      00 Southeast Lo          24-11.00      7.59m 
 23  3197 Rachel Brown        00 Sstcfinao             24-11.00      7.59m 
 25  1171 Keyria Washington   01 Fusion Youth          24-07.00      7.49m 
 26  2483 Kathryn Shortell    00 Ntc Flames I          24-03.00      7.39m 
 27  3726 Zhan'E Epps         01 Tri-City Rel          24-02.00      7.36m 
 27   207 Lola Taiwo          01 Ashburn Elit          24-02.00      7.36m 
 29  1104 Kya Williams        00 Florida East          24-01.50      7.35m 
 30  1983 Jenaya Kinloch      00 Miami Garden          23-08.00      7.21m 
 31   302 Mianje Harden       01 Big Bend Str          23-04.00      7.11m 
 32  3072 Sanaia Polk         01 Southern Tra          22-01.50      6.74m 
 33  2480 Jolee Green         01 Ntc Flames I          21-08.00      6.60m 
 34  4171 Rhodni Boyd-Postel  01 White Plains          21-04.50      6.51m 
 35  2996 Shacira Williams    01 Running Fire          20-06.50      6.26m 
 36  2765 Thalia Cruz         00 PURI                  18-07.00      5.66m 
 37  3217 Trezhur Dunlap      01 St John Lege          18-03.50      5.57m 
 38  2925 Shanterah Evans     00 Roadrunners           18-01.50      5.52m 
 39  3222 Talitha Gray        00 St John Lege          17-10.00      5.43m 
 40  4080 Aniyah Grooms       01 Warriors Eli          17-05.25      5.31m 
 41   105 Aja Dye             01 Above Xpecta          14-05.50      4.40m 
 --  3049 Urbriah Edwards     00 Shaldera Pan              FOUL            
 --   749 Brianna Sanders-Sm  01 Daytona Expr               DNS            
 --  2087 A'Yeasha Freeman    01 Middle Georg               DNS            
 --   221 Zaire Brown         00 Atascocita T               DNS            
 --  4116 Kayla Arenas        01 We Got Talen               DNS            
 --  2320 Camille Brown       01 New Breed Tr               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 146-07  7/11/2013   Meia Gordon, Southern Eagles               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   848 Logan Lewis         01 Eagles Wings            127-08     38.91m 
  2  3765 Sydney Blackburn    01 Unattached             X113-06     34.59m 
  3  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                      107-05     32.74m 
  4   507 T'Erra Johnson      00 Christian Cr            105-01     32.02m 
  4  3267 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr            105-01     32.02m 
  6   665 Juleika Torres- On  01 Cupey Track              99-03     30.25m 
  7  3777 Jae Crawford        00 Unattached              X98-10     30.12m 
  8  2871 Kiah Riley          01 Pwc Panthers             97-03     29.64m 
  9   849 Jaliyah Perkins     01 Eagles Wings             95-05     29.08m 
 10  3574 Eriana Sanford      01 Topline Athl             94-07     28.82m 
 11  3108 Fiana Vickers       01 Space Coast              94-02     28.70m 
 12  3874 Nicole Whitaker     01 Unattached              X93-08     28.54m 
 13  1976 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden             83-04     25.40m 
 14     4 Camilla May         01 1st Coast Tr             82-08     25.19m 
 15  4207 Mellany Scott       01 Winston Sale             80-08     24.58m 
 16  3197 Rachel Brown        00 Sstcfinao                80-04     24.48m 
 17  3778 Dakotah Crotty      00 Unattached              X78-03     23.85m 
 18    26 Kendra Williams     01 2nd To None              77-06     23.62m 
 19  3007 Abygayle Rausch     00 Running For              76-10     23.41m 
 20   207 Lola Taiwo          01 Ashburn Elit             68-06     20.87m 
 21  1670 Ta'Na'Sheious Walt  01 Lima Strider             67-10     20.67m 
 22   749 Brianna Sanders-Sm  01 Daytona Expr             64-05     19.63m 
 23  3061 Madison Norton      00 Southeast Lo             62-00     18.89m 
 24   631 Viktoria Hill       01 Cougar Track             58-04     17.78m 
 25  3217 Trezhur Dunlap      01 St John Lege             57-08     17.57m 
 26  3049 Urbriah Edwards     00 Shaldera Pan             54-04     16.56m 
 27  3072 Sanaia Polk         01 Southern Tra             53-04     16.25m 
 28   575 Rheyna Washington   01 Comets of Ch             47-04     14.42m 
 29  1104 Kya Williams        00 Florida East             43-00     13.10m 
 30  1983 Jenaya Kinloch      00 Miami Garden             38-00     11.58m 
 31  2925 Shanterah Evans     00 Roadrunners              32-11     10.03m 
 32  3222 Talitha Gray        00 St John Lege             11-01      3.37m 
 --  1171 Keyria Washington   01 Fusion Youth              FOUL            
 --  2996 Shacira Williams    01 Running Fire              FOUL            
 --  3821 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  4116 Kayla Arenas        01 We Got Talen               DNS            
 --  4171 Rhodni Boyd-Postel  01 White Plains               DNS            
 --   750 Felicity Schramm    01 Daytona Expr               DNS            
 --  1660 Madison Joines      01 Lights Outs                DNS            
 --  2765 Thalia Cruz         00 PURI                       DNS            
 --   111 Onyinyechi Osuagwu  00 Above Xpecta               DNS            
 --  2480 Jolee Green         01 Ntc Flames I               DNS            
 --  2483 Kathryn Shortell    00 Ntc Flames I               DNS            
 --  2320 Camille Brown       01 New Breed Tr               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 135-02  7/11/2014   Sophia Rivera, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   665 Juleika Torres- On  01 Cupey Track             119-08     36.47m 
  2     4 Camilla May         01 1st Coast Tr             89-05     27.25m 
  3  3778 Dakotah Crotty      00 Unattached              X87-02     26.56m 
  4  2871 Kiah Riley          01 Pwc Panthers             85-03     25.98m 
  5   849 Jaliyah Perkins     01 Eagles Wings             79-06     24.23m 
  6  3061 Madison Norton      00 Southeast Lo             77-02     23.52m 
  7  3874 Nicole Whitaker     01 Unattached              X75-03     22.93m 
  8   645 Yerixelis Delgado-  01 Cupey Track              66-01     20.14m 
  9  3781 Danielle Erikson    00 Unattached              X65-08     20.01m 
 10   631 Viktoria Hill       01 Cougar Track             65-06     19.96m 
 11  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached              X63-07     19.38m 
 12  1936 Anna Dechantsreite  01 Metropolis T             62-02     18.94m 
 13  2723 Jordan Birmingham   01 Pure Talent              57-05     17.50m 
 14  1257 Jerdaisha Scott     00 Greer All-St             57-04     17.47m 
 15  1171 Keyria Washington   01 Fusion Youth             55-09     16.99m 
 16    26 Kendra Williams     01 2nd To None              53-09     16.38m 
 17  4171 Rhodni Boyd-Postel  01 White Plains             53-01     16.17m 
 18   575 Rheyna Washington   01 Comets of Ch             50-10     15.49m 
 19   755 Taren Coombs        01 DC United YO             50-03     15.31m 
 20  2483 Kathryn Shortell    00 Ntc Flames I             49-06     15.08m 
 21  3072 Sanaia Polk         01 Southern Tra             49-03     15.01m 
 22  1730 Kwashia Jackson     01 M.G.M                    48-04     14.73m 
 23  3217 Trezhur Dunlap      01 St John Lege             46-10     14.27m 
 24  3197 Rachel Brown        00 Sstcfinao                41-04     12.59m 
 24  1987 Queen Tiye Moore    00 Miami Garden             41-04     12.59m 
 26  2214 Chanel Dowers       01 Muck City St             39-01     11.91m 
 27   800 Charlotte Gillis    01 Doncaster                38-11     11.86m 
 28  1983 Jenaya Kinloch      00 Miami Garden             38-10     11.83m 
 29  3863 Sarah Vanderhoof    01 Unattached              X38-02     11.63m 
 30  3222 Talitha Gray        00 St John Lege             30-05      9.27m 
 --  1444 Lauren Boswell      00 Jac                       FOUL            
 --  1660 Madison Joines      01 Lights Outs                DNS            
 --  3267 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr               DNS            
 --  3574 Eriana Sanford      01 Topline Athl               DNS            
 --  3821 Nicole Massa        01 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track              26.88  +0.0  1    722
  2  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached              X26.90  -0.5  2    720
  3  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran             26.94  +0.0  1    717
  4  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached              X27.07  -0.5  2    706
  5  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea             27.10  +0.0  1    704
  6  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St             27.70  +0.0  1    655
  7  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                       27.80  +0.0  1    647
  8  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl             28.97  -0.5  2    556
  9   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track              29.28  +0.0  1    534
 10  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic             29.78  -0.5  2    498
 11   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville              30.58  -0.5  2    442
 12  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached              X30.92  +0.0  1    420
 13  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo             33.22  -0.5  2    281
 14  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo             34.18  -0.5  2    230
 15  3784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached              X35.11  +0.0  1    186
 --  1976 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden               DNS  -0.5  2 
 --  3768 Nile Brown          01 Unattached                XDNS  -0.5  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached            X2:33.04   2    655
  2   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track            2:37.68   2    600
  3  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea           2:39.35   2    580
  4   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track            2:39.97   2    573
  5  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran           2:39.98   1    573
  6  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached            X2:42.06   2    549
  7  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                     2:43.17   2    537
  8  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl           2:44.59   2    521
  9  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo           2:45.76   1    509
 10  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached            X2:53.50   2    428
 11  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic           2:53.95   1    423
 12  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St           3:04.93   1    321
 13   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville            3:13.56   1    249
 14  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo           3:14.30   1    244
 --  3784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached                XDNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached              X15.36  +0.0  2    795
  2  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached              X16.75   0.2  1    625
  3  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea             18.54  +0.0  2    434
  4  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached              X18.68  +0.0  2    421
  5  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                       18.72  +0.0  2    417
  6   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track              19.12   0.2  1    379
  7  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran             19.85  +0.0  2    315
  8  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl             19.86  +0.0  2    314
  9   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track              20.17   0.2  1    288
 10  3784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached              X21.13   0.2  1    215
 11  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St             21.62   0.2  1    182
 12   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville              21.70  +0.0  2    176
 13  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic             21.78  +0.0  2    171
 14  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo             22.54   0.2  1    126
 15  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo             23.38   0.2  1     83
 --  3768 Nile Brown          01 Unattached                XDNS   0.2  1 
 --  1976 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden               DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached              X1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                       1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached              X1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached              X1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14  3784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached              X1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --  3768 Nile Brown          01 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  1976 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached              X5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    671
  2   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track              5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  3  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  4  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  5  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached              X4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  6  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                       4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  7  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  8  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached              X4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  9   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track              4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
 10  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 11   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
 12  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 13  3784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached              X4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
 14  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
 15  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track              8.54m   28-00.25    434
  2  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  3  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                       8.08m   26-06.25    405
  4   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville              7.81m   25-07.50    387
  5  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached              X7.64m   25-00.75    376
  6  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea             7.20m   23-07.50    348
  7  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached              X6.90m   22-07.75    329
  8  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached              X6.75m   22-01.75    319
  9  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 10  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran             5.93m   19-05.50    267
 11  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo             5.66m   18-07.00    250
 12   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track              5.56m   18-03.00    243
 13  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St             5.40m   17-08.75    233
 14  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo             5.19m   17-00.50    220
 15  3784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached              X4.18m   13-08.75    157
 --  3768 Nile Brown          01 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  1976 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl            27.48m      90-02    429
  2  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached             X22.01m      72-02    326
  3   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track             20.68m      67-10    302
  4  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                      20.30m      66-07    294
  5  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic            19.85m      65-01    286
  6   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track             19.63m      64-05    282
  7  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea            19.57m      64-02    281
  8  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached             X18.90m      62-00    268
  9  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached             X18.74m      61-06    266
 10   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville             18.70m      61-04    265
 11  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo            16.61m      54-06    226
 12  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St            14.57m      47-10    189
 13  3784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached             X11.94m      39-02    141
 14  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo            10.89m      35-09    122
 15  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran            10.86m      35-07    121
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4527  7/9/2013    Gillian Morrison, Finesse Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3824 Avery Mcmullen      00 Unattached               X3770  
  2  3836 Kennedie Reese      00 Unattached               X3653  
  3   654 Naomi Nunez-Diaz    00 Cupey Track               3492  
  4  2894 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond Hea              3484  
  5  2298 Serena Jonas        00 NA                        3299  
  6  3568 Cortney Brown       01 Thomson Eagl              3070  
  7   660 Isabelle Ruiz-Rios  01 Cupey Track               2894  
  8  3782 Eva Erikson         00 Unattached               X2885  
  9  4170 Imani Gaston        01 Western Bran              2792  
 10  2225 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St              2433  
 11  2740 Danyale Floyd       00 PureAthletic              2299  
 12   536 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville               2207  
 13  3064 Summer Seal         00 Southeast Lo              1683  
 14  3058 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo              1638  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:06.66  7/8/2014    Charmaine De Orbeta, Bayamon Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   647 Kimberly Gonzalez-  01 Cupey Track           16:29.61  
  2   639 Adriana Arroyo- Fi  01 Cupey Track           17:26.69  
  3   640 Edmalie Cruz- Sanc  00 Cupey Track           18:04.21  
  4   645 Yerixelis Delgado-  01 Cupey Track           19:07.01  
  5  4045 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli          22:02.76  
  6  2996 Shacira Williams    01 Running Fire          22:50.91  
  7   100 Esther Adebiyi      00 Above Xpecta          23:16.09  
  8  1660 Madison Joines      01 Lights Outs           23:46.46  
  9    99 Abigail Adebiyi     00 Above Xpecta          24:02.43  
 10   109 Sydni Hopes         00 Above Xpecta          25:34.64  
 11  4079 Keisha Fason        01 Warriors Eli          25:43.72  
 12  4080 Aniyah Grooms       01 Warriors Eli          25:47.11  
 13   207 Lola Taiwo          01 Ashburn Elit          27:27.13  
 --  1257 Jerdaisha Scott     00 Greer All-St               DNS  
 --   652 Shaytaliz Luna- Al  01 Cupey Track                DNS  
 --  2588 Raven Harrison      01 Peak Perform               DNS  
 --  2154 Makiah Banks        01 Mpowered Ath               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/15/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1102 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Florida East             11.76Q  0.1 10 
  2  3576 T'Aja Cameron       99 Track A.N.T.             11.99Q -0.7  6 
  3   103 Najiya Cornish      99 Above Xpecta             12.06Q -0.8  2 
  4  1792 Caitlan Tate        98 Mark Trail F             12.17Q -1.7  8 
  5  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             12.19Q -1.5  7 
  6  2321 Ariel Bell          98 New Era Trac             12.24Q -1.0  3 
  7  2895 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond Hea             12.31Q -0.6  1 
  8  3661 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             12.39Q -0.5  5 
  9  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             12.41Q -0.8  4  12.410
 10  3682 Breasia Solomon     98 Trenton Trac             12.47Q -0.7  9  12.467
 11   932 Quantasia Perry     99 Elite Speed              12.23q -0.8  2 
 12  3141 Caitlyn Little      99 Speed City               12.37q  0.1 10  12.365
 13  3136 Laura Harrell       98 Speed City               12.37q -0.6  1  12.366
 14  2336 Rikianne Patterson  99 New Era Trac             12.41q -1.0  3  12.405
 15  3516 Kianna Stevens      99 The Wings Tr             12.45q -0.7  6 
 16  3688 Diamond Battle      98 Trial by Fir             12.46q -1.7  8 
 17   897 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet             12.47q -0.8  4  12.464
 18  3605 Ashanti Johnson     98 Track Georgi             12.50q -1.5  7 
 19  2086 Jaylah Bailey       99 Middle Georg             12.53q  0.1 10 
 20  3071 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Southern Tra             12.55q -0.7  6 
 21   940 Tiara Williams      99 Elite Speed              12.58q -0.7  9 
 22  2051 Akili Echols        99 Michigan Mus             12.65q -1.5  7 
 23   824 Mirlege Castor      99 Eagle Speed              12.66q -0.5  5 
 24  3240 Ashley Nelson       99 St Johns Str             12.67q -1.0  3 
 25  2872 Lila Smith          99 Pwc Panthers             12.76  -0.6  1 
 26  3443 Kori Collins        99 Teon Elite T             12.78  -0.6  1 
 27  3674 Niasia Boone        98 Trenton Trac             12.81  -0.8  2 
 28  2335 Adaisha Parker      99 New Era Trac             12.86  -0.8  4  12.851
 29  3651 Jamia Hickman       99 Trackstarz T             12.86  -0.8  2  12.856
 30  2458 Lonzetta Simpkins   99 North Florid             12.86  -0.5  5  12.858
 31  3142 Qymeshia Mayhew     99 Speed City               12.87  -0.8  4 
 32  3258 Toni Canfall        98 St Pete Nitr             12.88  -0.7  6  12.876
 33  3092 Elan St.Julian      99 Southside Pi             12.88  -1.5  7  12.878
 33  3604 Shameka Grover      98 Track Georgi             12.88  -1.7  8  12.878
 35  3174 Taylor Mumford      98 Speed Dynami             12.89  -0.5  5  12.881
 36  2584 Autumn Brown        99 Peak Perform             12.89  -0.5  5  12.888
 37  3807 Erykah Jerome       99 Unattached              X12.92  -0.6  1  12.913
 38  1777 Breonna Graham      99 Manatee Must             12.92  -0.7  9  12.915
 39  3236 Allison Holland     98 St Johns Str             12.95  -0.6  1 
 40  1612 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp             13.03  -0.8  2 
 41  1056 Zuri Saunders       98 First State              13.14  -1.5  7 
 42  2404 Deja Reid           99 Next Level T             13.16   0.1 10  13.153
 43  4124 Pleasant Harris     99 Wee Sports               13.16  -1.7  8  13.154
 44  2455 Katesha Jackson     98 North Florid             13.16  -0.8  4  13.160
 45   807 Marquasha Myers     98 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.17  -1.7  8 
 46  2692 Le Tyler Louis      99 Press Park T             13.22  -0.8  2 
 47  1148 Erin Connor         99 Force One Tr             13.23   0.1 10 
 48  2454 Makayla Bryant      99 North Florid             13.25  -0.5  5 
 49  2696 Dasia Nickelson     98 Press Park T             13.26  -0.7  9 
 50  4126 Maya Mack           99 Wee Sports               13.27  -0.5  5 
 51  1865 Keisha Whaley       98 Mays Landing             13.28  -0.7  6 
 52  1610 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp             13.33  -1.7  8 
 53  4128 Aja Stewart         98 Wee Sports               13.38  -1.5  7 
 54  2328 Nique-Deah Griffin  98 New Era Trac             13.39   0.1 10 
 55  2156 Dasia Fisher        99 Mpowered Ath             13.41  -0.7  6 
 56  2160 Sabrina Sclater     99 Mpowered Ath             13.42  -1.0  3 
 57   804 Ashley Higgs        99 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.47  -0.7  9 
 58  1099 D'Asha Chaney       99 Florida East             13.48  -0.7  9 
 59  2863 Chenelle Evans      99 Pwc Panthers             13.63  -0.5  5 
 60  3260 Zarria Hollis       98 St Pete Nitr             13.65  -1.7  8 
 61  3330 Crystal Nealy       98 Strong arm e             13.88  -0.7  9  13.872
 62  2681 Latece Cooper       98 Press Park T             13.88  -1.5  7  13.875
 63  2159 Elisecia Mckinnon   99 Mpowered Ath             13.89  -0.6  1 
 64   808 Reanne Steele       98 E.O.T.O. Eli             13.98  -0.8  2 
 65  3239 Kendra Moody        99 St Johns Str             14.01  -0.6  1 
 66  1098 D'Andrea Chaney     99 Florida East             14.02  -1.5  7 
 67  2158 Kalil Henderson     99 Mpowered Ath             14.04   0.1 10 
 68  3365 Nicole Trapp        99 Talented tee             14.09  -1.0  3 
 69   758 Binta Mbenga        99 DC United YO             14.12  -0.8  4 
 70   756 Jordan Harmon       99 DC United YO             14.38  -0.8  2 
 71   227 Destini Horton      99 Athletic Max             14.65  -0.7  6 
 72   753 Kayla Bias          99 DC United YO             15.35  -1.0  3 
 73   757 Camisha Mack        99 DC United YO             16.07  -0.8  4 
 --  3829 Amuru Patterson     99 Unattached                 XFS  -0.7  9 
 --  2456 Tamera Mason        99 North Florid               DNS  -1.0  3 
 --    60 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite Tr               DNS  -0.8  4 
 --  3857 J'Nai Taylor        98 Unattached                XDNS   0.1 10 
 --  3776 Merari Coronado     99 Unattached                XDNS  -1.7  8 
 --   901 Jada Hill           99 Elite Athlet               DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  1565 Nabia Attah         98 Lauderhill C               DNS  -1.0  3 
 --  2873 Taylor Stuckman     98 Pwc Panthers               DNS  -1.7  8 
 --  3235 Jordan Fields       98 St Johns Str               DNS   0.1 10 
 --  2567 Lonterria Mcfadden  98 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.7  6 
 --   448 Alexandra Mcfarlan  99 Central Texa               DNS  -1.5  7 
 --   996 Jovani Culver       98 Evolution Sp               DNS  -0.7  9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/15/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1102 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Florida East           # 11.64Q -0.8  3 
  2  1792 Caitlan Tate        98 Mark Trail F             11.87Q -0.4  1 
  3  3576 T'Aja Cameron       99 Track A.N.T.             12.01Q  0.1  2 
  4   103 Najiya Cornish      99 Above Xpecta             12.10Q -0.4  1 
  5  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             12.18Q  0.1  2 
  6  2321 Ariel Bell          98 New Era Trac             12.19Q -0.8  3 
  7   932 Quantasia Perry     99 Elite Speed              12.24q  0.1  2 
  8  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             12.25q -0.4  1 
  9  2336 Rikianne Patterson  99 New Era Trac             12.27   0.1  2 
 10  3141 Caitlyn Little      99 Speed City               12.28  -0.8  3 
 11  3688 Diamond Battle      98 Trial by Fir             12.29  -0.4  1 
 12  3661 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             12.30   0.1  2 
 13  2895 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond Hea             12.37  -0.8  3 
 14  3071 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Southern Tra             12.46   0.1  2 
 15  2086 Jaylah Bailey       99 Middle Georg             12.47  -0.8  3 
 16  3136 Laura Harrell       98 Speed City               12.53  -0.8  3 
 17  3516 Kianna Stevens      99 The Wings Tr             12.57  -0.4  1 
 18   940 Tiara Williams      99 Elite Speed              12.58  -0.4  1 
 19  2051 Akili Echols        99 Michigan Mus             12.65  -0.4  1 
 20   824 Mirlege Castor      99 Eagle Speed              12.66   0.1  2 
 21  3605 Ashanti Johnson     98 Track Georgi             12.67  -0.8  3 
 22  3240 Ashley Nelson       99 St Johns Str             12.77  -0.8  3 
 23  3682 Breasia Solomon     98 Trenton Trac             12.89  -0.4  1 
 --   897 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet               DNS   0.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/15/2016   Ka'Tia Seymour, Florida East                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1102 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Florida East             11.67  -1.2 
  2  1792 Caitlan Tate        98 Mark Trail F             11.84  -1.2 
  3  3576 T'Aja Cameron       99 Track A.N.T.             12.04  -1.2 
  4  2321 Ariel Bell          98 New Era Trac             12.27  -1.2 
  5   932 Quantasia Perry     99 Elite Speed              12.33  -1.2 
  6  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             12.42  -1.2 
  7   103 Najiya Cornish      99 Above Xpecta             12.78  -1.2 
  8  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             13.30  -1.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3829 Amuru Patterson     99 Unattached              X23.65Q  0.5 10 
  2  1102 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Florida East             23.81Q  0.5 12 
  3  3576 T'Aja Cameron       99 Track A.N.T.             24.13Q  0.9  1 
  4  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             24.14Q  0.5 11 
  5  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             24.23Q  0.2  5 
  6  1792 Caitlan Tate        98 Mark Trail F             24.33Q  0.3  9 
  7  3771 Janae Caldwell      97 Unattached              X24.38Q  1.3  3 
  8   802 Destiny Charles     99 E.O.T.O. Eli             24.79Q  0.6  7 
  9  2321 Ariel Bell          98 New Era Trac             24.98Q  1.1 13 
 10  3857 J'Nai Taylor        98 Unattached              X25.09Q  0.5  6 
 11  1945 Ashley Lewis        98 Metropolis T             25.11Q  0.5  8 
 12   931 Keaghan Peppers     98 Elite Speed              25.53Q -0.1  2  25.527
 13  3661 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             25.55Q -0.3  4 
 14  3779 Cydney Delley       98 Unattached              X24.56q  0.2  5 
 15  2086 Jaylah Bailey       99 Middle Georg             24.70q  0.9  1  24.691
 16   897 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet             24.70q  1.3  3  24.699
 17  3071 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Southern Tra             25.15q  0.6  7 
 18     1 Janaya Chambers     97 1st Coast Tr             25.17q  1.1 13 
 19  3034 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             25.20q  0.5 12 
 20  3688 Diamond Battle      98 Trial by Fir             25.26q  0.5  8 
 21   578 Sydney Williams     99 Comets of Ch             25.29q  0.9  1 
 22  3509 Denver Mims         99 The Wings Tr             25.37q  1.3  3 
 23  3651 Jamia Hickman       99 Trackstarz T             25.39q  0.5  8 
 24  3508 Maya Kelly          99 The Wings Tr             25.41q  0.5 12 
 25  2335 Adaisha Parker      99 New Era Trac             25.47   0.5 11 
 26    60 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite Tr             25.51   0.5  6 
 27  3142 Qymeshia Mayhew     99 Speed City               25.53   0.2  5  25.525
 28  2051 Akili Echols        99 Michigan Mus             25.54   0.3  9 
 29  4010 Jaimie Robinson     99 University o             25.57   0.9  1 
 30  2064 Raven Tatum         99 Michigan Mus             25.60   0.3  9 
 31  2895 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond Hea             25.61   0.5  8 
 32  3236 Allison Holland     98 St Johns Str             25.62   1.1 13 
 33  1314 Shelby Smith        98 Houston Syne             25.69   0.5 10 
 34  3682 Breasia Solomon     98 Trenton Trac             25.76   0.5 11 
 35  3258 Toni Canfall        98 St Pete Nitr             25.81   0.5 10 
 36  3674 Niasia Boone        98 Trenton Trac             25.82   0.5  6 
 37  3443 Kori Collins        99 Teon Elite T             25.85   1.1 13  25.846
 37  2066 A'Jani Williams     99 Michigan Mus             25.85   0.5 12  25.846
 39   824 Mirlege Castor      99 Eagle Speed              25.91   0.5  6 
 40   918 Tyra Cullum         99 Elite Speed              25.93   0.6  7 
 41   940 Tiara Williams      99 Elite Speed              25.95   0.2  5 
 42  3605 Ashanti Johnson     98 Track Georgi             25.96  -0.1  2 
 43  2872 Lila Smith          99 Pwc Panthers             25.97   0.9  1 
 44  3807 Erykah Jerome       99 Unattached              X25.99   1.1 13 
 45  3449 Kharisma Ochoa      99 Teon Elite T             26.00  -0.3  4 
 46  3604 Shameka Grover      98 Track Georgi             26.09   0.5 11 
 47  3240 Ashley Nelson       99 St Johns Str             26.10   0.5 10 
 48   157 Nierra Berry        99 Aj's Elite               26.12  -0.3  4 
 49  3502 Ciarra Baker        99 The Wings Tr             26.15   0.5 11 
 50  2458 Lonzetta Simpkins   99 North Florid             26.18   0.6  7 
 51  3174 Taylor Mumford      98 Speed Dynami             26.25   1.3  3 
 52  1610 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp             26.28   0.5 10 
 53  2567 Lonterria Mcfadden  98 Pbc Tricity              26.32   0.2  5 
 54  2862 Khalina Boyce       99 Pwc Panthers             26.33   0.3  9 
 55  3284 Parke Faison        99 Star Track T             26.36  -0.3  4  26.351
 56  3389 Shenelle Tomlinson  98 Team Dynasty             26.36  -0.1  2  26.358
 57  3092 Elan St.Julian      99 Southside Pi             26.42   0.5 11 
 58  2873 Taylor Stuckman     98 Pwc Panthers             26.43   0.2  5 
 59   112 Jasmine Washington  99 Above Xpecta             26.56   0.5 10 
 60  4126 Maya Mack           99 Wee Sports               26.68   0.5 12 
 61  3088 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi             26.71   1.1 13 
 62  1612 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp             26.72  -0.1  2 
 63  1777 Breonna Graham      99 Manatee Must             26.75   0.2  5  26.745
 64  2692 Le Tyler Louis      99 Press Park T             26.75  -0.3  4  26.749
 65   447 Gamble Alyse        99 Central Texa             26.83   1.3  3 
 66  2584 Autumn Brown        99 Peak Perform             26.89   1.3  3 
 67  2696 Dasia Nickelson     98 Press Park T             26.90   0.3  9 
 68  2160 Sabrina Sclater     99 Mpowered Ath             27.00  -0.3  4 
 69  2455 Katesha Jackson     98 North Florid             27.03   0.5 10 
 70   113 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta             27.07   0.5  8 
 71  3260 Zarria Hollis       98 St Pete Nitr             27.09   0.3  9 
 72  3655 Kyra Swain          99 Trackstarz T             27.15   1.3  3 
 73  2404 Deja Reid           99 Next Level T             27.27   0.5 12 
 74  2454 Makayla Bryant      99 North Florid             27.35   0.9  1 
 75  1148 Erin Connor         99 Force One Tr             27.40  -0.1  2 
 76  4125 Destiny Johnson     99 Wee Sports               27.41  -0.3  4 
 77  4128 Aja Stewart         98 Wee Sports               27.47   0.5 10 
 78  2496 Tricht Jocelyn      98 Olympia Trac             27.49   0.2  5 
 79  3330 Crystal Nealy       98 Strong arm e             27.50   0.5  6 
 80  3724 Nascha Blue         99 Tri-City Rel             27.53   0.9  1 
 81  2231 Asia Wilson         98 Muck City St             27.57   0.5 12 
 82  3171 Elise Duplessis     99 Speed Dynami             27.73   0.9  1 
 83  2329 La'Deja Harris      99 New Era Trac             27.81   0.6  7 
 84  3593 `christana Reynold  99 Track Elite              27.86   0.5  8 
 85  3239 Kendra Moody        99 St Johns Str             27.90   0.5 10  27.894
 86  2681 Latece Cooper       98 Press Park T             27.90   1.3  3  27.900
 87  3364 Dana Senyshyn       98 Talented tee             27.94   0.3  9 
 88  1392 Blake Johnson       99 Impact Speed             28.11   0.6  7 
 89   901 Jada Hill           99 Elite Athlet             28.27   0.5  8 
 90  3365 Nicole Trapp        99 Talented tee             28.71   0.5  6 
 91   491 Keila Archer        99 Chester Chee             28.72   0.3  9 
 92  2619 Ryleigh Watkins     99 Perseverance             28.89  -0.3  4 
 93  1207 Emily Castells      99 G-Force                  28.97   0.5  6 
 94  2159 Elisecia Mckinnon   99 Mpowered Ath             29.08   0.5  8 
 95   227 Destini Horton      99 Athletic Max             29.57   1.1 13 
 96   432 Victoria Leslie     99 Central Flor             30.16   0.5 11 
 97  3211 Jirah Brown         98 St John Lege             31.07  -0.1  2 
 98  2798 Angela Vazquez      99 PURI                     32.39   0.5  8 
 --  3644 Daneesha Davidson   99 Trackstarz T                FS   1.3  3 
 --  1099 D'Asha Chaney       99 Florida East               DNF  -0.3  4 
 --   103 Najiya Cornish      99 Above Xpecta               DNS   0.5 11 
 --  1056 Zuri Saunders       98 First State                DNS   0.9  1 
 --   996 Jovani Culver       98 Evolution Sp               DNS   0.5 12 
 --  3848 Grace Slater        99 Unattached                XDNS   0.6  7 
 --   448 Alexandra Mcfarlan  99 Central Texa               DNS   1.1 13 
 --   898 Maya Fabri          98 Elite Athlet               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  1587 Tinyia Harris       99 Legion OF ZO               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  2158 Kalil Henderson     99 Mpowered Ath               DNS   0.5  6 
 --  1565 Nabia Attah         98 Lauderhill C               DNS   0.2  5 
 --  2467 Aaliyah Tarver      99 North Texas                DNS   0.3  9 
 --  3235 Jordan Fields       98 St Johns Str               DNS   0.6  7 
 --  2456 Tamera Mason        99 North Florid               DNS   0.5 12 
 --  1060 Courtney Williams   98 First State                DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  1098 D'Andrea Chaney     99 Florida East               DNS   0.5  6 
 --  1057 Naya-Monet Sembe    99 First State                DNS   0.6  7 
 --  1533 Amelia Thiesing     98 Kindersport                DNS   1.1 13 
 --  1255 Janasia Tatum       99 Greensboro B               DNS   0.5 11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3829 Amuru Patterson     99 Unattached              X23.74Q -1.2  3 
  2  3576 T'Aja Cameron       99 Track A.N.T.             24.21Q  0.4  1 
  3  1102 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Florida East             24.40Q -1.2  2 
  4  1792 Caitlan Tate        98 Mark Trail F             24.29Q -1.2  3 
  5  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             24.36Q  0.4  1 
  6  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             24.52Q -1.2  2 
  7  3771 Janae Caldwell      97 Unattached              X24.63q -1.2  3 
  8  2086 Jaylah Bailey       99 Middle Georg             24.68q  0.4  1 
  9   802 Destiny Charles     99 E.O.T.O. Eli             24.75  -1.2  2 
 10   897 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet             24.86   0.4  1 
 11  3779 Cydney Delley       98 Unattached              X24.88  -1.2  2 
 12     1 Janaya Chambers     97 1st Coast Tr             25.15  -1.2  3 
 13  3688 Diamond Battle      98 Trial by Fir             25.30  -1.2  2 
 14  3509 Denver Mims         99 The Wings Tr             25.40   0.4  1 
 15  3661 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             25.42  -1.2  3 
 16  3857 J'Nai Taylor        98 Unattached              X25.57   0.4  1 
 17  3034 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             25.63  -1.2  3 
 18  3071 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Southern Tra             25.64  -1.2  2 
 19  1945 Ashley Lewis        98 Metropolis T             25.65  -1.2  2 
 20  2321 Ariel Bell          98 New Era Trac             25.73   0.4  1 
 21  3508 Maya Kelly          99 The Wings Tr             25.79  -1.2  3 
 22  3651 Jamia Hickman       99 Trackstarz T             25.97  -1.2  2 
 23   931 Keaghan Peppers     98 Elite Speed              26.19  -1.2  3 
 --   578 Sydney Williams     99 Comets of Ch               DNS   0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1102 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Florida East             23.26# -0.7 
  2  3829 Amuru Patterson     99 Unattached              X23.76  -0.7 
  3  1792 Caitlan Tate        98 Mark Trail F             24.15  -0.7 
  4  3576 T'Aja Cameron       99 Track A.N.T.             24.39  -0.7 
  5  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             24.46  -0.7 
  6  3771 Janae Caldwell      97 Unattached              X24.67  -0.7 
  7  2086 Jaylah Bailey       99 Middle Georg             24.83  -0.7 
  8  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             24.85  -0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/6/2007    Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3771 Janae Caldwell      97 Unattached              X54.87q 12 
  2  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             55.83q  8 
  3  1945 Ashley Lewis        98 Metropolis T             56.03q  4 
  4  3144 Morgan Oneal        99 Speed City               56.42q  8 
  5  1345 Shiann Salmon       99 Hydel United             56.66q  4 
  6  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             56.71q 11 
  7   897 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet             56.80q  7  56.791
  8  3034 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             56.80q  3  56.793
  9   898 Maya Fabri          98 Elite Athlet             56.98   6 
 10  2086 Jaylah Bailey       99 Middle Georg             57.11  12 
 11  1533 Amelia Thiesing     98 Kindersport              57.22  11 
 12   927 Mikayla Jordan      99 Elite Speed              57.23   9 
 13     1 Janaya Chambers     97 1st Coast Tr             57.33  10 
 14  2332 Chelsey Jones       97 New Era Trac             57.37   1 
 15  3779 Cydney Delley       98 Unattached              X57.40   2 
 16  3651 Jamia Hickman       99 Trackstarz T             57.53   7 
 17  2181 Sydni Stovall       99 Mt. Airy Tra             57.73   3  57.723
 17  2456 Tamera Mason        99 North Florid             57.73   1  57.723
 19   293 Niasia Harding      98 Awesome Powe             57.98  12  57.974
 20  3664 Bryanna Rivers      98 Trailblazers             57.98   4  57.980
 21  4013 Whitney Ward        98 University o             58.00   9 
 22  3644 Daneesha Davidson   99 Trackstarz T             58.09  10 
 23  3791 Alana Gould         98 Unattached              X58.39   2 
 24  2066 A'Jani Williams     99 Michigan Mus             58.56   8 
 25  3807 Erykah Jerome       99 Unattached              X58.60   9 
 26  2458 Lonzetta Simpkins   99 North Florid             58.81   2 
 27  3661 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             58.82   5 
 28   290 Courtashia Felton   99 Awesome Powe             59.14   6 
 29  1610 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp             59.26   7 
 30  2064 Raven Tatum         99 Michigan Mus             59.31   4 
 31  1262 G'Auna Edwards      99 Gulf Coast E             59.36  12 
 32  3449 Kharisma Ochoa      99 Teon Elite T             59.57   4 
 33  2170 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt. Airy Tra             59.67   5 
 34  1865 Keisha Whaley       98 Mays Landing             59.87   7 
 35  3284 Parke Faison        99 Star Track T           1:00.02   9 
 36  3608 Darlene Samuels     98 Track Georgi           1:00.18   6  1:00.176
 37  2872 Lila Smith          99 Pwc Panthers           1:00.18  11  1:00.180
 38  1320 Taylor White        99 Houston Visi           1:00.23  12 
 39   113 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta           1:00.25   7 
 40  2862 Khalina Boyce       99 Pwc Panthers           1:00.30   6 
 41   929 Zaria Mann          99 Elite Speed            1:00.45  10 
 42   447 Gamble Alyse        99 Central Texa           1:00.81   9 
 43  3236 Allison Holland     98 St Johns Str           1:00.85  10 
 44  2050 Kierra Crockett     99 Michigan Mus           1:00.86   6 
 45   112 Jasmine Washington  99 Above Xpecta           1:01.48   1 
 46  1612 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp           1:01.55   3 
 47  1010 Elizabeth Bacon     98 Excelerator            1:01.71   3 
 48  3862 Nailah Underwood    99 Unattached            X1:01.83   2 
 49  3502 Ciarra Baker        99 The Wings Tr           1:02.10  10 
 50  2160 Sabrina Sclater     99 Mpowered Ath           1:02.20   8 
 51  3240 Ashley Nelson       99 St Johns Str           1:02.35   4  1:02.342
 52  3382 Brittani Broderick  99 Team Dynasty           1:02.35   9  1:02.347
 53   934 Amari Sessom        98 Elite Speed            1:02.52   4 
 54   804 Ashley Higgs        99 E.O.T.O. Eli           1:02.78   3 
 55  3389 Shenelle Tomlinson  98 Team Dynasty           1:02.86  11 
 56  3697 Jaryn Toms          99 Trial by Fir           1:03.17  12 
 57  3724 Nascha Blue         99 Tri-City Rel           1:03.27   6 
 58  1060 Courtney Williams   98 First State            1:03.31   8 
 59  2567 Lonterria Mcfadden  98 Pbc Tricity            1:03.32   7 
 60   901 Jada Hill           99 Elite Athlet           1:03.57   5 
 61    29 Tavia Bullard       99 3 P A Stalli           1:04.05  12 
 62   161 Danayzah Fitzgeral  99 Aj's Elite             1:04.21   2 
 63  2496 Tricht Jocelyn      98 Olympia Trac           1:04.33   6 
 64  3655 Kyra Swain          99 Trackstarz T           1:04.40   4 
 65  3330 Crystal Nealy       98 Strong arm e           1:04.61   8 
 66  3593 `christana Reynold  99 Track Elite            1:04.86   9 
 67   491 Keila Archer        99 Chester Chee           1:04.94  10 
 68  1391 Linda Dill          99 Impact Speed           1:05.00   6 
 69  3364 Dana Senyshyn       98 Talented tee           1:05.33   6 
 70  2088 Toshiann Hawkins    99 Middle Georg           1:05.44   1 
 71  2156 Dasia Fisher        99 Mpowered Ath           1:05.58   9 
 72   164 Emily Pizarro       98 Aj's Elite             1:05.96  11 
 73  2619 Ryleigh Watkins     99 Perseverance           1:07.85   1 
 74  3239 Kendra Moody        99 St Johns Str           1:08.65   2 
 75  1392 Blake Johnson       99 Impact Speed           1:08.72  11 
 76  1207 Emily Castells      99 G-Force                1:09.15   7 
 77  2090 Endea Ross          99 Middle Georg           1:09.27   1 
 78  3365 Nicole Trapp        99 Talented tee           1:09.91  12 
 79   656 Coral Oliveras-Cla  99 Cupey Track            1:10.04  10 
 80  2780 Erika Ojeda         98 PURI                   1:10.45  11 
 81  2776 Nomarah Madera      99 PURI                   1:10.75   5 
 82  3211 Jirah Brown         98 St John Lege           1:13.50   3 
 83  2432 Dejaha Redrick      97 No Speed Lim           1:13.63   5 
 --  2329 La'Deja Harris      99 New Era Trac               DNF   3 
 --  2159 Elisecia Mckinnon   99 Mpowered Ath               DNF   2 
 --  3857 J'Nai Taylor        98 Unattached                 XDQ   5  lane violation
 --  2330 Nikole Harris       97 New Era Trac               DNS   1 
 --  2777 Adaliz Miranda      99 PURI                       DNS   8 
 --  1916 Natalia Taylor      99 Metro Eagles               DNS  11 
 --  1059 Ariona Thornton     99 First State                DNS   9 
 --  4055 Reina Chen          98 Vo2max Track               DNS   4 
 --  4073 Saviah Williams     99 Vo2max Track               DNS   7 
 --  3092 Elan St.Julian      99 Southside Pi               DNS   8 
 --  3071 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Southern Tra               DNS   8 
 --  1024 Shania Evans        98 Exchange Zon               DNS  11 
 --  2467 Aaliyah Tarver      99 North Texas                DNS  10 
 --  1099 D'Asha Chaney       99 Florida East               DNS   5 
 --  1148 Erin Connor         99 Force One Tr               DNS   5 
 --  1098 D'Andrea Chaney     99 Florida East               DNS   2 
 --   568 Kennedeigh Hairsto  98 Comets of Ch               DNS   3 
 --   578 Sydney Williams     99 Comets of Ch               DNS   1 
 --   566 Skye Cummings       99 Comets of Ch               DNS   5 
 --  2455 Katesha Jackson     98 North Florid               DNS  10 
 --  1255 Janasia Tatum       99 Greensboro B               DNS   7 
 --   824 Mirlege Castor      99 Eagle Speed                DNS  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/6/2007    Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3771 Janae Caldwell      97 Unattached              X54.19  
  2  2693 Tahja Mitchel       99 Press Park T             54.87  
  3  3656 Savyon Toombs       98 Trackstarz T             55.07  
  4  1945 Ashley Lewis        98 Metropolis T             55.23  
  5   897 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet             56.26  
  6  3034 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             56.52  
  7  1345 Shiann Salmon       99 Hydel United             58.38  
 --  3144 Morgan Oneal        99 Speed City                 DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:09.94  7/4/2007    Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3664 Bryanna Rivers      98 Trailblazers           2:16.10Q  3 
  2  2184 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Mt. Airy Tra           2:16.32Q  2 
  3  2181 Sydni Stovall       99 Mt. Airy Tra           2:19.84Q  1 
  4  1934 Nakai Matthews      98 metropolis             2:19.61Q  2 
  5  3608 Darlene Samuels     98 Track Georgi           2:21.34Q  1 
  6  3791 Alana Gould         98 Unattached            X2:26.29Q  3 
  7  1533 Amelia Thiesing     98 Kindersport            2:22.77q  2 
  8  3652 Emily Petrus        99 Trackstarz T           2:27.27q  3 
  9  3697 Jaryn Toms          99 Trial by Fir           2:29.24q  2 
 10  1916 Natalia Taylor      99 Metro Eagles           2:30.26q  3 
 11  2170 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt. Airy Tra           2:30.78q  3 
 12  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo           2:31.53q  2 
 13  1969 Sabrina Perna       99 Miami Elite            2:34.16   2 
 14  3173 Cori Mitchell       98 Speed Dynami           2:34.29   3 
 15    29 Tavia Bullard       99 3 P A Stalli           2:35.91   1 
 16   161 Danayzah Fitzgeral  99 Aj's Elite             2:39.89   1 
 17  2088 Toshiann Hawkins    99 Middle Georg           2:41.12   2 
 18  2780 Erika Ojeda         98 PURI                   2:41.63   1 
 19   804 Ashley Higgs        99 E.O.T.O. Eli           2:43.33   3 
 20  3389 Shenelle Tomlinson  98 Team Dynasty           2:47.69   1 
 21  2222 Olmanika Milfort    99 Muck City St           2:49.70   1 
 22  4073 Saviah Williams     99 Vo2max Track           2:51.40   3 
 23  2777 Adaliz Miranda      99 PURI                   2:52.58   3 
 24  2790 Ninoshka Rodriguez  97 PURI                   2:54.36   2 
 25  2657 Samil Shad          98 Polk County            2:56.21   1 
 26  2432 Dejaha Redrick      97 No Speed Lim           2:59.41   2 
 27  2090 Endea Ross          99 Middle Georg           3:02.72   1 
 28  4055 Reina Chen          98 Vo2max Track           3:07.51   1 
 --  2774 Neelyan Lugo        98 PURI                       DNS   3 
 --  2776 Nomarah Madera      99 PURI                       DNS   2 
 --  1059 Ariona Thornton     99 First State                DNS   3 
 --  3848 Grace Slater        99 Unattached                XDNS   1 
 --  1281 Xaire Davis         97 Harlem Child               DNS   3 
 --   568 Kennedeigh Hairsto  98 Comets of Ch               DNS   3 
 --  1650 Asia Johnson        98 Lightning tr               DNS   2 
 --  2804 Leyshka Velazquez   98 PURI                       DNS   2 
 --   566 Skye Cummings       99 Comets of Ch               DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:09.94  7/4/2007    Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2184 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Mt. Airy Tra           2:08.29# 
  2  3664 Bryanna Rivers      98 Trailblazers           2:14.75  
  3  1533 Amelia Thiesing     98 Kindersport            2:17.89  
  4  2181 Sydni Stovall       99 Mt. Airy Tra           2:18.34  
  5  3608 Darlene Samuels     98 Track Georgi           2:19.97  
  6  3791 Alana Gould         98 Unattached            X2:21.29  
  7  2170 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt. Airy Tra           2:22.20  
  8  3697 Jaryn Toms          99 Trial by Fir           2:24.25  
  9  1934 Nakai Matthews      98 metropolis             2:25.48  
 10  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo           2:29.23  
 11  3652 Emily Petrus        99 Trackstarz T           2:33.47  
 12  1916 Natalia Taylor      99 Metro Eagles           2:36.69  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:33.48  7/14/2016   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2184 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Mt. Airy Tra           4:33.48# 
  2  1934 Nakai Matthews      98 metropolis             5:10.81  
  3  1916 Natalia Taylor      99 Metro Eagles           5:16.40  
  4  1969 Sabrina Perna       99 Miami Elite            5:17.75  
  5  3697 Jaryn Toms          99 Trial by Fir           5:18.79  
  6  3173 Cori Mitchell       98 Speed Dynami           5:18.85  
  7  2774 Neelyan Lugo        98 PURI                   5:21.56  
  8  2802 Marisabel Vega      99 PURI                   5:23.07  
  9  1059 Ariona Thornton     99 First State            5:33.16  
 10  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo           5:38.67  
 11  1281 Xaire Davis         97 Harlem Child           5:42.42  
 12  2657 Samil Shad          98 Polk County            5:49.56  
 13  2766 Thais Diaz          97 PURI                   5:52.55  
 14  1783 Kayla Dawson        97 Marietta Tra           6:07.12  
 15  2790 Ninoshka Rodriguez  97 PURI                   6:10.94  
 16  4073 Saviah Williams     99 Vo2max Track           6:13.40  
 17   164 Emily Pizarro       98 Aj's Elite             6:42.79  
 18  4055 Reina Chen          98 Vo2max Track           6:53.27  
 --  1650 Asia Johnson        98 Lightning tr               DNS  
 --  2804 Leyshka Velazquez   98 PURI                       DNS  
 --  2090 Endea Ross          99 Middle Georg               DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:14.28  7/14/2010   Sarah Rapp, Track Xplosion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2184 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Mt. Airy Tra          10:58.82  
  2  1650 Asia Johnson        98 Lightning tr          11:24.40  
  3  2802 Marisabel Vega      99 PURI                  11:50.85  
  4  1969 Sabrina Perna       99 Miami Elite           11:56.65  
  5  2804 Leyshka Velazquez   98 PURI                  12:00.58  
  6  1281 Xaire Davis         97 Harlem Child          12:09.08  
  7   655 Dalia Oliveras- Cl  98 Cupey Track           12:14.33  
  8  2766 Thais Diaz          97 PURI                  12:16.36  
  9  1783 Kayla Dawson        97 Marietta Tra          12:20.74  
 10  1681 Darby Watts         99 Loudoun Lega          12:47.02  
 11  2657 Samil Shad          98 Polk County           13:55.71  
 --  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.79  7/13/2014   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3141 Caitlyn Little      99 Speed City               14.12Q -1.1  5 
  2  3447 Tiara Mcminn        99 Teon Elite T             14.35Q -1.8  4 
  3  1046 Faith Lee           97 Fast Lane Tr             15.00Q -2.1  3 
  4  1312 Kennedy Bailey      99 Houston Syne             15.09Q -0.4  2 
  5  3088 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi             16.29Q -1.6  1 
  6  1262 G'Auna Edwards      99 Gulf Coast E             14.52q -1.8  4 
  7  1313 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston Syne             15.71q -0.4  2 
  8   924 Iylana Helenese     99 Elite Speed              15.72q -2.1  3 
  9  1345 Shiann Salmon       99 Hydel United             15.75  -1.1  5 
 10  4149 Jaysha Carter       99 West Pembrok             15.92  -1.8  4 
 11  3144 Morgan Oneal        99 Speed City               15.95  -1.8  4  15.942
 12   900 Serenity Grimes     99 Elite Athlet             15.95  -1.1  5  15.947
 13  3257 Valarie Whitted     99 St Louis Pal             16.01  -0.4  2 
 14  1055 Myia Neal           99 First State              16.09  -1.8  4 
 15  3382 Brittani Broderick  99 Team Dynasty             16.12  -2.1  3 
 16   805 Chantel Johnson     99 E.O.T.O. Eli             16.41  -1.6  1 
 17  1533 Amelia Thiesing     98 Kindersport              16.49  -0.4  2 
 18  3724 Nascha Blue         99 Tri-City Rel             16.61  -1.1  5 
 19   230 Ronje Williams      99 Athletic Max             16.63  -1.1  5 
 20  3136 Laura Harrell       98 Speed City               16.68  -2.1  3 
 21  3679 Teasha Mckoy        99 Trenton Trac             16.75  -1.6  1 
 22  3602 Monica Davis        99 Track Georgi             17.00  -2.1  3 
 23   166 Keeasia Smith       98 Aj's Elite               17.01  -1.8  4 
 24  2695 Sabrina Mytil       99 Press Park T             17.10  -1.8  4 
 25  1057 Naya-Monet Sembe    99 First State              17.11  -2.1  3 
 26  1010 Elizabeth Bacon     98 Excelerator              17.19  -0.4  2 
 27  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao                17.20  -0.4  2 
 28  2439 Jahmari Magwood     98 North Centra             17.34  -2.1  3 
 29  1531 Moriah Sims         98 Kindersport              17.41  -1.1  5 
 30  3593 `christana Reynold  99 Track Elite              17.51  -0.4  2 
 31  2696 Dasia Nickelson     98 Press Park T             17.54  -1.6  1 
 32  2619 Ryleigh Watkins     99 Perseverance             17.94  -1.6  1 
 33  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers             18.00  -1.6  1 
 34  3211 Jirah Brown         98 St John Lege             18.58  -1.1  5 
 35  2862 Khalina Boyce       99 Pwc Panthers             18.62  -1.8  4 
 36  2172 Grace Duah          99 Mt. Airy Tra             19.43  -0.4  2 
 --  1050 Taliah Cintron      99 First State                DNS  -2.1  3 
 --  3364 Dana Senyshyn       98 Talented tee               DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  3235 Jordan Fields       98 St Johns Str               DNS  -1.6  1 
 --  3494 Nia Brown           98 The Heat Tra               DNS  -1.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.79  7/13/2014   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3141 Caitlyn Little      99 Speed City               14.00  -0.8 
  2  1262 G'Auna Edwards      99 Gulf Coast E             14.15  -0.8 
  3  1312 Kennedy Bailey      99 Houston Syne             14.25  -0.8 
  4  3447 Tiara Mcminn        99 Teon Elite T             14.27  -0.8 
  5  1046 Faith Lee           97 Fast Lane Tr             14.81  -0.8 
  6   924 Iylana Helenese     99 Elite Speed              15.36  -0.8 
  7  1313 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston Syne             15.65  -0.8 
  8  3088 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi             15.97  -0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 59.14  7/13/2014   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3144 Morgan Oneal        99 Speed City             1:02.25Q  2 
  2  4013 Whitney Ward        98 University o           1:03.51Q  5 
  3  3640 Jada Pollard        97 Track Housto           1:04.02Q  4 
  4  1345 Shiann Salmon       99 Hydel United           1:04.08Q  3 
  5   230 Ronje Williams      99 Athletic Max           1:06.78Q  1 
  6   293 Niasia Harding      98 Awesome Powe           1:03.86q  2 
  7   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed            1:03.89q  2 
  8  1878 Kendall Long        98 Memphis Jagu           1:04.29q  4 
  9  2862 Khalina Boyce       99 Pwc Panthers           1:05.30   3 
 10  3132 Ayana Eason         99 Speed City             1:06.03   5 
 11   578 Sydney Williams     99 Comets of Ch           1:08.04   2 
 12   157 Nierra Berry        99 Aj's Elite             1:08.05   5 
 13  3257 Valarie Whitted     99 St Louis Pal           1:08.30   3 
 14  3724 Nascha Blue         99 Tri-City Rel           1:08.48   4 
 15  1865 Keisha Whaley       98 Mays Landing           1:09.35   2 
 16   934 Amari Sessom        98 Elite Speed            1:09.58   3 
 17  4125 Destiny Johnson     99 Wee Sports             1:09.63   1 
 18  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers           1:10.13   4 
 19  4149 Jaysha Carter       99 West Pembrok           1:10.19   1 
 20   900 Serenity Grimes     99 Elite Athlet           1:10.42   3 
 21  3382 Brittani Broderick  99 Team Dynasty           1:10.58   3 
 22  3799 Kaela Hardy         97 Unattached            X1:10.62   4 
 23   290 Courtashia Felton   99 Awesome Powe           1:10.83   1 
 24   166 Keeasia Smith       98 Aj's Elite             1:11.09   5 
 25  3862 Nailah Underwood    99 Unattached            X1:12.09   2 
 26  2170 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt. Airy Tra           1:12.88   4 
 27  1149 D'Andra Mcfarlane   98 Force One Tr           1:13.27   3 
 28  2439 Jahmari Magwood     98 North Centra           1:14.09   1 
 29  2695 Sabrina Mytil       99 Press Park T           1:14.13   1 
 30  3593 `christana Reynold  99 Track Elite            1:15.14   5 
 31   491 Keila Archer        99 Chester Chee           1:16.33   4 
 32  2172 Grace Duah          99 Mt. Airy Tra           1:18.94   5 
 33  3211 Jirah Brown         98 St John Lege           1:19.37   2 
 34  1207 Emily Castells      99 G-Force                1:21.55   1 
 --  1050 Taliah Cintron      99 First State                DNS   5 
 --  2798 Angela Vazquez      99 PURI                       DNS   4 
 --  1010 Elizabeth Bacon     98 Excelerator                DNS   3 
 --  3494 Nia Brown           98 The Heat Tra               DNS   2 
 --  1312 Kennedy Bailey      99 Houston Syne               DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59.14  7/13/2014   Daeshon Gordon, Trinity Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3144 Morgan Oneal        99 Speed City             1:00.04  
  2  1345 Shiann Salmon       99 Hydel United           1:01.12  
  3  3640 Jada Pollard        97 Track Housto           1:02.24  
  4  4013 Whitney Ward        98 University o           1:02.90  
  5   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed            1:03.22  
  6   293 Niasia Harding      98 Awesome Powe           1:03.66  
  7  1878 Kendall Long        98 Memphis Jagu           1:04.07  
  8   230 Ronje Williams      99 Athletic Max           1:08.86  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:33.22  7/17/2011   Tarese Thompson, Metropolis TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2181 Sydni Stovall       99 Mt. Airy Tra           7:59.62  
  2  1916 Natalia Taylor      99 Metro Eagles           8:49.32  
  3  1681 Darby Watts         99 Loudoun Lega           8:51.74  
  4  1783 Kayla Dawson        97 Marietta Tra           9:02.97  
  5  4055 Reina Chen          98 Vo2max Track           9:52.60  
 --  3844 Brooke Santiesteba  99 Unattached                XDNS  
 --  1934 Nakai Matthews      98 metropolis                 DNS  
 --  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo               DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.04  7/17/2011   5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track          
                       Q Brown, K Ferrell, T Greene, B Norman            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     46.52   2 
     1) 931 Keaghan Peppers 98          2) 927 Mikayla Jordan 99          
     3) 932 Quantasia Perry 99          4) 940 Tiara Williams 99          
  2 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'C'                       47.91   2 
     1) 3502 Ciarra Baker 99            2) 3509 Denver Mims 99            
     3) 3516 Kianna Stevens 99          4) 3508 Maya Kelly 99             
     5) 3504 Naomi Ferdinand 98         6)                                
  3 New Era Track Club  'A'                               47.98   1 
     1) 2321 Ariel Bell 98              2) 2334 Janie O'Connor 98         
     3) 2328 Nique-Deah Griffin 98      4) 2336 Rikianne Patterson 99     
     5) 2335 Adaisha Parker 99          6) 2330 Nikole Harris 97          
  4 Trenton Track Club  'A'                               48.55   1 
     1) 3682 Breasia Solomon 98         2) 3681 Carlee Smith 97           
     3) 3674 Niasia Boone 98            4) 3678 Portia Mckoy 99           
     5) 3679 Teasha Mckoy 99            6)                                
  5 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                   49.07   2 
     1) 805 Chantel Johnson 99          2) 802 Destiny Charles 99         
     3) 807 Marquasha Myers 98          4) 810 Nya'H Whitted 98           
  6 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     49.13   2 
     1) 2066 A'Jani Williams 99         2) 2051 Akili Echols 99           
     3) 2050 Kierra Crockett 99         4) 2064 Raven Tatum 99            
  7 Press Park Track Club  'A'                            49.50   1 
     1) 2681 Latece Cooper 98           2) 2692 Le Tyler Louis 99         
     3) 2695 Sabrina Mytil 99           4) 2693 Tahja Mitchel 99          
  8 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'B'                     49.67   2 
     1) 934 Amari Sessom 98             2) 924 Iylana Helenese 99         
     3) 939 Kamare' Ways 99             4) 918 Tyra Cullum 99             
     5) 929 Zaria Mann 99               6)                                
  9 Wee Sports  'A'                                       50.40   1 
     1) 4128 Aja Stewart 98             2) 4125 Destiny Johnson 99        
     3) 4126 Maya Mack 99               4) 4124 Pleasant Harris 99        
 10 Mpowered Athletix TC  'A'                             51.64   1 
     1) 2156 Dasia Fisher 99            2) 2159 Elisecia Mckinnon 99      
     3) 2158 Kalil Henderson 99         4) 2160 Sabrina Sclater 99        
 11 Muck City Striders  'A'                               51.91   1 
     1) 2231 Asia Wilson 98             2) 2224 Dakedra Pompey 99         
     3) 2222 Olmanika Milfort 99        4) 2218 Wiskierra Lamene 99       
 -- Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                       DNS   2 
     1) 113 Briyana Woods 99            2) 114 Jamea Wright 98            
     3) 112 Jasmine Washington 99       4) 103 Najiya Cornish 99          
 -- Memphis Mustangs  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) 1895 Angelica Lightfoot 97      2) 1896 Felicia Phillips 98       
     3) 1898 Kania Taylor 99            4) 1897 Kiara Rhodes 99           
 -- First State Destroyers  'A'                             DNS   2 
     1) 1060 Courtney Williams 98       2) 1055 Myia Neal 99              
     3) 1050 Taliah Cintron 99          4) 1056 Zuri Saunders 98          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 3:41.75  7/13/2014   5 Star Athletics Development, 5 Star Athle
                         E Adesanya, F Suber, K Lyles, M Sam               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:53.01Q  2 
     1) 805 Chantel Johnson 99          2) 802 Destiny Charles 99         
     3) 807 Marquasha Myers 98          4) 810 Nya'H Whitted 98           
  2 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                 3:54.12Q  1 
     1) 897 Brandy Elysee 98            2) 905 Brittany Whyte 99          
     3) 901 Jada Hill 99                4) 898 Maya Fabri 98              
     5) 900 Serenity Grimes 99          6)                                
  3 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:54.07q  2 
     1) 2335 Adaisha Parker 99          2) 2332 Chelsey Jones 97          
     3) 2334 Janie O'Connor 98          4) 2330 Nikole Harris 97          
     5) 2328 Nique-Deah Griffin 98      6) 2336 Rikianne Patterson 99     
  4 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   3:55.95q  2 
     1) 939 Kamare' Ways 99             2) 927 Mikayla Jordan 99          
     3) 918 Tyra Cullum 99              4) 929 Zaria Mann 99              
  5 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:56.08q  1 
     1) 2066 A'Jani Williams 99         2) 2051 Akili Echols 99           
     3) 2050 Kierra Crockett 99         4) 2064 Raven Tatum 99            
  6 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:00.83q  1 
     1) 1877 Alyssa Dandridge 99        2) 1876 Ivana Cherry 98           
     3) 1878 Kendall Long 98            4) 1879 Triniti Smith 98          
  7 Aj's Elite  'A'                                     4:07.93q  2 
     1) 161 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99      2) 164 Emily Pizarro 98           
     3) 166 Keeasia Smith 98            4) 157 Nierra Berry 99            
  8 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'B'                   4:12.01q  1 
     1) 934 Amari Sessom 98             2) 924 Iylana Helenese 99         
     3) 931 Keaghan Peppers 98          4) 932 Quantasia Perry 99         
  9 Muck City Striders  'A'                             4:18.94   1 
     1) 2231 Asia Wilson 98             2) 2224 Dakedra Pompey 99         
     3) 2222 Olmanika Milfort 99        4) 2218 Wiskierra Lamene 99       
 10 Press Park Track Club  'A'                          4:29.94   2 
     1) 2696 Dasia Nickelson 98         2) 2681 Latece Cooper 98          
     3) 2692 Le Tyler Louis 99          4) 2695 Sabrina Mytil 99          
 -- The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'C'                         DNS   2 
     1) 3502 Ciarra Baker 99            2) 3509 Denver Mims 99            
     3) 3516 Kianna Stevens 99          4) 3508 Maya Kelly 99             
     5) 3504 Naomi Ferdinand 98         6)                                
 -- First State Destroyers  'A'                             DNS   1 
     1) 1059 Ariona Thornton 99         2) 1060 Courtney Williams 98      
     3) 1055 Myia Neal 99               4) 1050 Taliah Cintron 99         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:41.75  7/13/2014   5 Star Athletics Development, 5 Star Athle
                         E Adesanya, F Suber, K Lyles, M Sam               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:49.55  
     1) 805 Chantel Johnson 99          2) 802 Destiny Charles 99         
     3) 807 Marquasha Myers 98          4) 810 Nya'H Whitted 98           
  2 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                 3:49.65  
     1) 897 Brandy Elysee 98            2) 905 Brittany Whyte 99          
     3) 901 Jada Hill 99                4) 898 Maya Fabri 98              
     5) 900 Serenity Grimes 99          6)                                
  3 New Era Track Club  'A'                             3:51.58  
     1) 2335 Adaisha Parker 99          2) 2332 Chelsey Jones 97          
     3) 2334 Janie O'Connor 98          4) 2330 Nikole Harris 97          
     5) 2328 Nique-Deah Griffin 98      6) 2336 Rikianne Patterson 99     
  4 Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:51.65  
     1) 2066 A'Jani Williams 99         2) 2051 Akili Echols 99           
     3) 2050 Kierra Crockett 99         4) 2064 Raven Tatum 99            
  5 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   3:58.21  
     1) 939 Kamare' Ways 99             2) 927 Mikayla Jordan 99          
     3) 918 Tyra Cullum 99              4) 929 Zaria Mann 99              
  6 Memphis Jaguars Track Club  'A'                     4:00.35  
     1) 1877 Alyssa Dandridge 99        2) 1876 Ivana Cherry 98           
     3) 1878 Kendall Long 98            4) 1879 Triniti Smith 98          
  7 Aj's Elite  'A'                                     4:04.06  
     1) 161 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99      2) 164 Emily Pizarro 98           
     3) 166 Keeasia Smith 98            4) 157 Nierra Berry 99            
  8 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'B'                   4:24.11  
     1) 934 Amari Sessom 98             2) 924 Iylana Helenese 99         
     3) 931 Keaghan Peppers 98          4) 932 Quantasia Perry 99         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:38.22  1997        Aj's Elite, AJ'S ELITE                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puerto Rico  'B'                                   10:48.31  
     1) 2777 Adaliz Miranda 99          2) 2802 Marisabel Vega 99         
     3) 2774 Neelyan Lugo 98            4) 2766 Thais Diaz 97             
  2 Puerto Rico  'A'                                   11:11.85  
     1) 2780 Erika Ojeda 98             2) 2804 Leyshka Velazquez 98      
     3) 2790 Ninoshka Rodriguez 97      4) 2776 Nomarah Madera 99         
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:01.74  7/4/2006    Metropolis TC, Metropolis Tc              
                         K Long, S Rashed, L Rowe, B Sheffey               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:15.18  
     1) 931 Keaghan Peppers 98          2) 927 Mikayla Jordan 99          
     3) 932 Quantasia Perry 99          4) 929 Zaria Mann 99              
  2 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'B'                   4:27.76  
     1) 924 Iylana Helenese 99          2) 939 Kamare' Ways 99            
     3) 940 Tiara Williams 99           4) 918 Tyra Cullum 99             
  3 Aj's Elite  'A'                                     4:40.93  
     1) 161 Danayzah Fitzgerald 99      2) 164 Emily Pizarro 98           
     3) 166 Keeasia Smith 98            4) 157 Nierra Berry 99            
  4 Muck City Striders  'A'                             4:42.23  
     1) 2231 Asia Wilson 98             2) 2224 Dakedra Pompey 99         
     3) 2222 Olmanika Milfort 99        4) 2218 Wiskierra Lamene 99       
  5 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    4:42.67  
     1) 2777 Adaliz Miranda 99          2) 2802 Marisabel Vega 99         
     3) 2774 Neelyan Lugo 98            4) 2776 Nomarah Madera 99         
  6 Wee Sports  'A'                                     4:51.06  
     1) 4128 Aja Stewart 98             2) 4125 Destiny Johnson 99        
     3) 4126 Maya Mack 99               4) 4124 Pleasant Harris 99        
 
Women High Jump 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  6-03  7/17/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazel             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1345 Shiann Salmon       99 Hydel United           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  1262 G'Auna Edwards      99 Gulf Coast E           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  3260 Zarria Hollis       98 St Pete Nitr          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5  3681 Carlee Smith        97 Trenton Trac           5-04.00      1.62m 
  5  3447 Tiara Mcminn        99 Teon Elite T           5-04.00      1.62m 
  7  1012 Giana Gayles        99 Excelerator            5-02.00      1.57m 
  8   230 Ronje Williams      99 Athletic Max          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  1531 Moriah Sims         98 Kindersport            5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  3602 Monica Davis        99 Track Georgi           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  4243 LaVaisiette Keller  99 Unattached            X5-00.00      1.52m 
 12  2435 Jada Freeman        99 North Centra           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  2567 Lonterria Mcfadden  98 Pbc Tricity            4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   580 Lauryn Young        99 Comets of Ch           4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers           4-06.00      1.37m 
 15  3830 Elyssa Paulding     99 Unattached            X4-06.00      1.37m 
 17  3057 Sierra Dean         97 Southeast Lo           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17   655 Dalia Oliveras- Cl  98 Cupey Track            4-00.00      1.21m 
 --  2050 Kierra Crockett     99 Michigan Mus                NH            
 --   558 Randi Lawings       99 Cobb Track                 DNS            
 --   900 Serenity Grimes     99 Elite Athlet               DNS            
 --   344 Angelic Powell      97 Boynton Beac               DNS            
 --  2125 Gracie Hunt         99 Mobile City                DNS            
 --  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-06.25  7/12/2013   Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vau             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3561 Nicole Breske       98 Thin Air Vau          12-00.00      3.65m 
  2  3562 Haidyn Turner       98 Thin Air Vau          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3   730 Hannah Jefcoat      99 Dacula                11-00.00      3.35m 
  4  2673 Sidney Lampert      99 Ppo Elite Tr           9-00.00      2.74m 
 --  3241 Kathryn Rocker      99 St Johns Str               DNS            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 20-00.50  2005        Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3783 Alexis Farley       97 Unattached           X19-00.00   1.2     5.79m 
  2  4010 Jaimie Robinson     99 University o          18-08.75   1.5     5.70m 
  3    60 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite Tr          18-08.50   1.0     5.70m 
  4  2336 Rikianne Patterson  99 New Era Trac          18-07.75  +0.0     5.68m 
  5  3848 Grace Slater        99 Unattached           X18-02.50   1.2     5.54m 
  6  3504 Naomi Ferdinand     98 The Wings Tr          18-02.25   1.7     5.54m 
  7  3857 J'Nai Taylor        98 Unattached           X17-10.00   1.6     5.43m 
  8  4124 Pleasant Harris     99 Wee Sports            17-08.00   1.7     5.38m 
  9   230 Ronje Williams      99 Athletic Max          17-05.75   1.0     5.32m 
 10  1314 Shelby Smith        98 Houston Syne          17-04.75   1.6     5.30m 
 11  3605 Ashanti Johnson     98 Track Georgi          17-03.00   2.4     5.25m 
 12  3826 Na'Ilah Moore       99 Unattached           X17-02.00   0.8     5.23m 
 13  2404 Deja Reid           99 Next Level T          16-10.50   0.4     5.14m 
 14  3688 Diamond Battle      98 Trial by Fir          16-09.00   1.1     5.10m 
 15  3171 Elise Duplessis     99 Speed Dynami          16-08.75   2.0     5.09m 
 16  3681 Carlee Smith        97 Trenton Trac          16-08.50   1.2     5.09m 
 17  3602 Monica Davis        99 Track Georgi          16-02.00   1.2     4.92m 
 18  1313 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston Syne          16-01.75   3.0     4.92m 
 19  3443 Kori Collins        99 Teon Elite T          16-01.00   1.3     4.90m 
 20  1320 Taylor White        99 Houston Visi          16-00.50   0.7     4.88m 
 21  3678 Portia Mckoy        99 Trenton Trac          15-11.50   1.0     4.86m 
 22  2328 Nique-Deah Griffin  98 New Era Trac          15-11.00   1.6     4.85m 
 23  3389 Shenelle Tomlinson  98 Team Dynasty          15-06.50   1.1     4.73m 
 24  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao             15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
 25  1055 Myia Neal           99 First State           15-04.00   0.5     4.67m 
 26  1865 Keisha Whaley       98 Mays Landing          14-11.50   2.0     4.55m 
 27  3240 Ashley Nelson       99 St Johns Str          14-11.25  +0.0     4.55m 
 28  2454 Makayla Bryant      99 North Florid          14-11.00   0.2     4.54m 
 29  3382 Brittani Broderick  99 Team Dynasty          14-09.75   1.1     4.51m 
 30   112 Jasmine Washington  99 Above Xpecta          14-08.50  +0.0     4.48m 
 31  3350 Patria Symonette    99 Sunblazers T          14-05.00  +0.0     4.39m 
 32   808 Reanne Steele       98 E.O.T.O. Eli          14-04.50   1.3     4.38m 
 33  1207 Emily Castells      99 G-Force               14-03.75   1.6     4.36m 
 34  2873 Taylor Stuckman     98 Pwc Panthers          14-03.50   1.1     4.35m 
 34  2172 Grace Duah          99 Mt. Airy Tra          14-03.50   1.1     4.35m 
 36   432 Victoria Leslie     99 Central Flor          14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 36    29 Tavia Bullard       99 3 P A Stalli          14-01.50   0.5     4.30m 
 38  1262 G'Auna Edwards      99 Gulf Coast E          14-01.00   1.4     4.29m 
 39   756 Jordan Harmon       99 DC United YO          13-09.00   1.0     4.19m 
 40  3239 Kendra Moody        99 St Johns Str          12-05.25   0.7     3.79m 
 41   753 Kayla Bias          99 DC United YO          12-03.00   0.8     3.73m 
 --   758 Binta Mbenga        99 DC United YO              FOUL                 
 --   656 Coral Oliveras-Cla  99 Cupey Track               FOUL                 
 --   580 Lauryn Young        99 Comets of Ch               DNS   NWI           
 --  3799 Kaela Hardy         97 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --   330 Tailynn Jones       99 Bond Hill Fl               DNS   NWI           
 --   344 Angelic Powell      97 Boynton Beac               DNS   NWI           
 --   227 Destini Horton      99 Athletic Max               DNS   NWI           
 --   459 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He               DNS   NWI           
 --  2156 Dasia Fisher        99 Mpowered Ath               DNS   NWI           
 --  2158 Kalil Henderson     99 Mpowered Ath               DNS   NWI           
 --  3228 Alexis Tran         97 St John Lege               DNS   NWI           
 --  2467 Aaliyah Tarver      99 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --  2438 Renee Lunan         98 North Centra               DNS   NWI           
 --  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea               DNS   NWI           
 --  1057 Naya-Monet Sembe    99 First State                DNS   NWI           
 --  1098 D'Andrea Chaney     99 Florida East               DNS   NWI           
 --  1047 China Reed          99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --  2125 Gracie Hunt         99 Mobile City                DNS   NWI           
 --  1099 D'Asha Chaney       99 Florida East               DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 42-01  7/13/2014   Bria Matthews, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4010 Jaimie Robinson     99 University o          40-04.75   0.9    12.31m 
  2  3644 Daneesha Davidson   99 Trackstarz T          38-05.25  +0.0    11.71m 
  3  3826 Na'Ilah Moore       99 Unattached           X38-04.50  +0.0    11.69m 
  4    60 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite Tr          38-03.00   0.9    11.65m 
  5  3783 Alexis Farley       97 Unattached           X38-00.25   0.3    11.58m 
  6  3132 Ayana Eason         99 Speed City            36-06.00   2.1    11.12m 
  7   808 Reanne Steele       98 E.O.T.O. Eli          36-04.50   1.5    11.08m 
  8  3504 Naomi Ferdinand     98 The Wings Tr          35-07.25  +0.0    10.85m 
  9  3602 Monica Davis        99 Track Georgi          35-06.25   0.1    10.82m 
 10   580 Lauryn Young        99 Comets of Ch          34-08.25   1.3    10.57m 
 11  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T          33-10.75   2.5    10.33m 
 12  2435 Jada Freeman        99 North Centra          33-01.25   2.0    10.09m 
 13  3678 Portia Mckoy        99 Trenton Trac          33-00.25  +0.0    10.06m 
 14  2454 Makayla Bryant      99 North Florid          32-11.50   1.9    10.04m 
 15   756 Jordan Harmon       99 DC United YO          32-09.50   0.3     9.99m 
 16  3171 Elise Duplessis     99 Speed Dynami          32-04.00  +0.0     9.85m 
 17  4237 Ariadne Davy        98 Y-Speed               31-08.25   1.0     9.65m 
 18  2873 Taylor Stuckman     98 Pwc Panthers          31-00.50   0.1     9.46m 
 --  3088 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi              FOUL                 
 --  1047 China Reed          99 Fast Lane Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --  2125 Gracie Hunt         99 Mobile City                DNS   NWI           
 --   344 Angelic Powell      97 Boynton Beac               DNS   NWI           
 --   491 Keila Archer        99 Chester Chee               DNS   NWI           
 --  2467 Aaliyah Tarver      99 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --  3228 Alexis Tran         97 St John Lege               DNS   NWI           
 --  3681 Carlee Smith        97 Trenton Trac               DNS   NWI           
 --  2438 Renee Lunan         98 North Centra               DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-09.75  7/4/2008    Emily Vannoy, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3696 Mikayla Thompson    98 Trial by Fir          46-09.50     14.26m 
  2  1044 Seasons Usual       99 Fasst Track           42-04.25     12.90m 
  3  3776 Merari Coronado     99 Unattached           X42-01.00     12.82m 
  4  1323 Alana White         99 Huntsville M          37-07.50     11.46m 
  5  1012 Giana Gayles        99 Excelerator           37-01.50     11.31m 
  6   459 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He          34-03.25     10.44m 
  7  3830 Elyssa Paulding     99 Unattached           X32-09.50      9.99m 
  8  1991 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden          32-08.00      9.95m 
  9  3814 Skyler Joneson      98 Unattached           X31-11.00      9.72m 
  9  1761 Kyra Williams       97 Mallery Chal          31-11.00      9.72m 
 11  1250 Ania Dawson         98 Greensboro B          31-01.00      9.47m 
 12  1051 Bethany Clement     99 First State           30-11.00      9.42m 
 13  3199 Taylor Washington   98 Sstcfinao             30-04.00      9.24m 
 14  2224 Dakedra Pompey      99 Muck City St          29-10.25      9.09m 
 15  3701 Mevelyn Wyatt       99 Trial by Fir          29-04.00      8.94m 
 16  2863 Chenelle Evans      99 Pwc Panthers          28-04.00      8.63m 
 17  3301 Mikayla Jordan      99 Steel Valley          27-03.50      8.31m 
 18   756 Jordan Harmon       99 DC United YO          27-01.50      8.26m 
 19   102 Sicily Bordrick     99 Above Xpecta          26-03.00      8.00m 
 20   757 Camisha Mack        99 DC United YO          24-08.50      7.53m 
 21   753 Kayla Bias          99 DC United YO          23-04.00      7.11m 
 22   758 Binta Mbenga        99 DC United YO          23-02.00      7.06m 
 23   258 Meena Anderson      99 Austin Strid          22-09.00      6.93m 
 24  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers          22-07.25      6.88m 
 --  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 --  1620 Tasha Williams      98 Lightning Sp               DNS            
 --  4176 Anya Diones         99 White Plains               DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 153-08  7/14/2016   Seasons Usual, FASST Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1044 Seasons Usual       99 Fasst Track             153-08#    46.83m 
  2  3696 Mikayla Thompson    98 Trial by Fir            146-02     44.55m 
  3  1250 Ania Dawson         98 Greensboro B            134-03     40.91m 
  4  3793 Sophia Gustely      99 Unattached             X129-05     39.44m 
  5  3199 Taylor Washington   98 Sstcfinao               116-07     35.53m 
  6  3679 Teasha Mckoy        99 Trenton Trac            112-06     34.29m 
  7  3814 Skyler Joneson      98 Unattached             X107-08     32.81m 
  8  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy            105-00     32.00m 
  9  3860 Theadra Turaga      99 Unattached             X104-10     31.95m 
 10  1323 Alana White         99 Huntsville M            104-04     31.80m 
 11  3701 Mevelyn Wyatt       99 Trial by Fir            103-04     31.49m 
 12   459 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He            100-11     30.75m 
 13  3830 Elyssa Paulding     99 Unattached             X100-01     30.50m 
 14  3301 Mikayla Jordan      99 Steel Valley             99-00     30.17m 
 15  1991 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden             95-04     29.05m 
 16  1051 Bethany Clement     99 First State              93-03     28.42m 
 17  3776 Merari Coronado     99 Unattached              X87-07     26.69m 
 18   102 Sicily Bordrick     99 Above Xpecta             78-09     24.00m 
 19  2863 Chenelle Evans      99 Pwc Panthers             70-07     21.51m 
 20   757 Camisha Mack        99 DC United YO             67-06     20.57m 
 21  1149 D'Andra Mcfarlane   98 Force One Tr             63-10     19.45m 
 22   758 Binta Mbenga        99 DC United YO             63-06     19.35m 
 23   753 Kayla Bias          99 DC United YO             26-01      7.95m 
 --  1761 Kyra Williams       97 Mallery Chal              FOUL            
 --   258 Meena Anderson      99 Austin Strid              FOUL            
 --  3228 Alexis Tran         97 St John Lege               DNS            
 --  1620 Tasha Williams      98 Lightning Sp               DNS            
 --  4176 Anya Diones         99 White Plains               DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 147-07  7/14/2015   Samantha Zelden, Southeast Lo              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4176 Anya Diones         99 White Plains            115-08     35.25m 
  2  1012 Giana Gayles        99 Excelerator             115-02     35.10m 
  3  3793 Sophia Gustely      99 Unattached             X113-04     34.54m 
  4  2435 Jada Freeman        99 North Centra            102-00     31.08m 
  5  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St             91-06     27.88m 
  6  3860 Theadra Turaga      99 Unattached              X86-05     26.33m 
  7  1761 Kyra Williams       97 Mallery Chal             86-03     26.28m 
  8  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy             85-04     26.00m 
  9  3088 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi             76-06     23.31m 
 10  4243 LaVaisiette Keller  99 Unattached              X75-04     22.96m 
 11  1149 D'Andra Mcfarlane   98 Force One Tr             73-03     22.32m 
 12  2863 Chenelle Evans      99 Pwc Panthers             71-01     21.66m 
 13   459 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He             69-02     21.08m 
 14  3691 Destiny Rainer      98 Trial by Fir             68-11     21.00m 
 15   113 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta             67-06     20.57m 
 16  3057 Sierra Dean         97 Southeast Lo             65-01     19.83m 
 17  2798 Angela Vazquez      99 PURI                     58-03     17.75m 
 18  3199 Taylor Washington   98 Sstcfinao                53-05     16.28m 
 19  3830 Elyssa Paulding     99 Unattached              X53-04     16.25m 
 20  1991 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden             52-06     16.00m 
 21  3385 Kiera Lamar-Vanter  99 Team Dynasty             44-04     13.51m 
 22  3776 Merari Coronado     99 Unattached              X31-00      9.44m 
 23   102 Sicily Bordrick     99 Above Xpecta             22-08      6.90m 
 --  1620 Tasha Williams      98 Lightning Sp               DNS            
 --  3235 Jordan Fields       98 St Johns Str               DNS            
 --  3228 Alexis Tran         97 St John Lege               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached              X26.75  -1.0  2    733
  2   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed              26.93  -2.1  1    718
  3  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T             27.00  -2.1  1    712
  4  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St             27.50  -1.0  2    671
  5  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T             27.71  -2.1  1    654
  6  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea             27.80  -2.1  1    647
  7  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao                28.06  -1.0  2    626
  8  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers             28.46  -1.0  2    595
  9  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T             28.77  -2.1  1    571
 10    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov             28.92  -1.0  2    560
 11  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo             29.15  -2.1  1    543
 12  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached              X29.52  -1.0  2    516
 13  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached              X32.68  -1.0  2    311
 14   330 Tailynn Jones       99 Bond Hill Fl             33.11  -2.1  1    287
 --  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy               DNS  -2.1  1 
 --   823 Malaye Castor       99 Eagle Speed                DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  4239 Jadyn Collier       98 Unattached                XDNS  -1.0  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed            2:28.27     715
  2  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo           2:30.13     691
  3  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T           2:33.67     648
  4  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea           2:37.39     603
  5  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T           2:40.01     573
  6  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers           2:40.86     563
  7  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St           2:42.52     544
  8  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached            X2:44.05     527
  9  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached            X2:48.36     481
 10    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov           2:50.57     458
 11  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached            X2:50.61     457
 12  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao              3:02.07     346
 13  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T           3:03.17     336
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached              X15.51  -0.9  2    775
  2   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed              15.86  -0.9  2    732
  3  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T             16.03  -0.7  1    711
  4   330 Tailynn Jones       99 Bond Hill Fl             16.45  -0.7  1    660
  5  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea             16.62  -0.7  1    640
  6  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao                16.83  -0.9  2    616
  7  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T             17.27  -0.9  2    566
  8  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached              X17.57  -0.9  2    534
  9  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers             17.79  -0.7  1    510
 10    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov             18.26  -0.7  1    462
 11  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St             19.10  -0.9  2    381
 12  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo             20.01  -0.9  2    301
 13  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T             20.70  -0.7  1    247
 14  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached              X21.53  -0.7  1    188
 --   823 Malaye Castor       99 Eagle Speed                DNS  -0.7  1 
 --  4239 Jadyn Collier       98 Unattached                XDNS  -0.9  2 
 --  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy               DNS  -0.9  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea             1.80m    5-10.75    978
  2  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached              X1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3   330 Tailynn Jones       99 Bond Hill Fl             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached              X1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 --  4239 Jadyn Collier       98 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 --   823 Malaye Castor       99 Eagle Speed                DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  2  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached              X4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
  3  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  4  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  5  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
  6   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
  7  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  8  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached              X4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  9  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached              X4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  9    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 11  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 12  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao                3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 13  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 --   330 Tailynn Jones       99 Bond Hill Fl               DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov             9.18m   30-01.50    476
  2   330 Tailynn Jones       99 Bond Hill Fl             9.15m   30-00.25    474
  3  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached              X9.11m   29-10.75    471
  4  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T             9.10m   29-10.25    471
  5  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached              X9.07m   29-09.25    469
  6  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao                7.64m   25-00.75    376
  7  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  8  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  9  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers             6.97m   22-10.50    333
 10  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached              X6.96m   22-10.00    332
 11  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St             6.92m   22-08.50    330
 12   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed              6.77m   22-02.50    320
 13  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 14  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T             6.56m   21-06.25    307
 --   823 Malaye Castor       99 Eagle Speed                DNS            
 --  1822 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 --  4239 Jadyn Collier       98 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached             X31.08m     102-00    497
  2  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached             X25.59m      83-11    393
  3    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov            24.36m      79-11    370
  4  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St            23.60m      77-05    356
  5  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T            23.56m      77-03    355
  6  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers            20.45m      67-01    297
  7  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached             X20.07m      65-10    290
  8  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo            17.22m      56-06    237
  9  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea            17.13m      56-02    236
 10  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao               16.86m      55-04    231
 11   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed             15.18m      49-10    200
 12  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T            14.86m      48-09    194
 13  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T            14.59m      47-10    189
 --   330 Tailynn Jones       99 Bond Hill Fl               DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4785  7/7/2014    Lyndsey Lopes, Valley Viper                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3817 Kaitlyn Kirby       98 Unattached               X4236  
  2  2892 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond Hea              4020  
  3  4114 Sophia Madison      98 Washington T              3717  
  4   939 Kamare' Ways        99 Elite Speed               3608  
  5  3787 Areale-Danee Frazi  98 Unattached               X3214  
  6  3650 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstarz T              3158  
  7  2870 Kei Riley           99 Pwc Panthers              3100  
  8    42 Tiffany Trigg       97 36 Elite Mov              3098  
  9  3654 Janay Shuler        99 Trackstarz T              2999  
 10  2218 Wiskierra Lamene    99 Muck City St              2983  
 11  3198 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao                 2798  
 12  3056 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo              2672  
 13  3775 Julianna Chappell   99 Unattached               X2568  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14:55.50  7/10/2012   Maite Moscoso, Central Florida Elite     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   655 Dalia Oliveras- Cl  98 Cupey Track           15:35.72  
  2   656 Coral Oliveras-Cla  99 Cupey Track           20:27.63  
  3  3057 Sierra Dean         97 Southeast Lo          23:46.85  
  4   102 Sicily Bordrick     99 Above Xpecta          24:31.61  
  5  1991 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden          28:06.86  
 --  2090 Endea Ross          99 Middle Georg               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.99  7/15/2016   Chase Geter, Mustangs Tra                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2255 Chase Geter         08 Mustangs Tra             14.11Q -0.7 10 
  2  4169 Darious Gardner     08 West Volusia             14.39Q -1.3 11  14.381
  3   882 Michael Edwards     08 Eca Track Cl             14.39Q -0.8  5  14.390
  4  3637 Qwantavius Wiggins  08 Track Georgi             15.02Q -0.5  9 
  5  1628 Preston Glasco      08 Lightning Sp             15.04Q -1.0  2 
  6   888 Aaron Lee           08 Eca Track Cl             15.07Q -0.9 13 
  7  3625 Justin Murphy       08 Track Georgi             15.10Q -0.9  8 
  8  2422 Darreon Green       08 Nmb Pal-Sout             15.12Q  0.2  1 
  9  3492 Travion Richardson  08 The Gainesvi             15.42Q -1.0  4 
 10   891 Jabarri Royal       08 Eca Track Cl             15.46Q -0.9 12 
 11  4215 Jaden Glenn         08 Winston Sale             15.55Q -0.6  3 
 12  1797 Jaylon Allen        08 Mark Trail F             15.65Q -1.0  7 
 13  2416 Derrick Reid        08 Next Level T             15.68Q -0.9  6 
 14  1352 Tejahni Haynes      08 Hydel United             14.91q -0.8  5 
 15  3334 Derrek Cooper       08 Strong arm e             14.92q -0.8  5 
 16   965 Stevonte Reid       08 Elite Speed              15.61q -1.3 11 
 17  2648 Jaden Herman        08 Phenom Elite             15.80q -1.0  2 
 18  1998 Daian Delos Rios    08 Miami Garden             15.81q -0.9 12 
 19  2119 Joshua Perdue       08 Miramar Opti             15.84q -0.5  9 
 20   597 Omar Tulloch        08 Comets of Ch             15.85q -0.7 10 
 21  2621 Marshawn Hilery     08 Perseverance             15.85q  0.2  1 
 22  4112 Joseph Roy          08 Warriors Tra             15.87q -1.0  4 
 23  1564 Kingston Pili       08 Lauderdale L             15.90q -0.9  6 
 24  3710 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr  08 Trial by Fir             15.92q -0.5  9 
 25  4019 Elijah West         08 V12 Athletic             15.97  -0.9 12 
 26  3271 Khalan Davis        08 St Pete Nitr             16.12  -0.9 13  16.117
 27  2207 Da'Shon Williams    09 Mt. Airy Tra             16.12  -0.9  8  16.118
 28   969 Ashton Taylor       08 Elite Speed              16.16  -0.9 12 
 29  2973 Cameron Taylor      08 Roanoke Vall             16.25  -1.3 11 
 30  3930 Carson Jefferson    08 Unattached              X16.28  -1.3 11 
 31   592 Kyle Hart           08 Comets of Ch             16.29  -0.8  5 
 32   886 Joshua King         08 Eca Track Cl             16.31  -0.9  6 
 33  1721 Cayden Taylor       09 Louisiana ST             16.40  -0.6  3 
 34  2411 Xavier Johnson      09 Next Level T             16.46  -0.6  3 
 35  1959 Jayden Taylor       09 Metropolis T             16.52  -0.6  3 
 36  3489 Micaiah Hill        08 The Gainesvi             16.58  -0.9  6  16.574
 37  1476 Ellis Friday        08 Jaguar Track             16.58  -1.0  2  16.580
 38   466 Ryker Atkinson      08 Charlotte He             16.62  -0.9 13 
 39   525 Jalen Powell        08 City Of Opal             16.66  -0.7 10 
 40  2989 Chanin Harris       09 Runnin On Fa             16.78  -0.5  9 
 41  3714 Malik Liberty       08 Trial by Fir             16.92  -1.0  7 
 42  3281 Jamyre Sherrod      08 St Pete Nitr             16.93  -0.9  6 
 43  4230 Josiah Weaks        08 Winston Sale             16.98  -0.8  5 
 44  2829 Hector Marrero      08 PURI                     17.04  -0.7 10 
 45   838 Macrae Thompson     08 Eagle Speed              17.10  -0.9  6 
 46  2639 Joe Hagley          08 Phase 1 trac             17.21  -0.9 13 
 47  4078 Triston Wright      08 Vo2max Track             17.21   0.2  1 
 48   598 Ozias Tulloch       09 Comets of Ch             17.28  -1.0  7 
 49   136 Christian Martin    08 Above Xpecta             17.29  -1.0  2 
 50  1380 Senica Lee          08 I5 Elite                 17.34  -0.9 12 
 51  1719 Wendell Riggins     08 Louisiana ST             17.36  -0.9 12 
 52  1230 Jeremiah Benton     08 GJTC                     17.41  -0.9  8 
 53  2641 Richard McClary     09 Phase 1 trac             17.42  -0.6  3 
 54  2037 Gerrod Modes        08 Miami Tornad             17.43  -0.5  9 
 55  1517 Tarik Brooks        08 Kappa Diamon             17.46  -0.9 13  17.451
 56   831 Lennox Fomby        08 Eagle Speed              17.46  -0.5  9  17.456
 57  1378 Stylianos Kutob     10 I5 Elite                 17.48  -0.8  5 
 58  1005 Eddie Gray          08 Evolution Sp             17.49  -1.3 11 
 59  1484 Xavier Twyman       09 Jaguar Track             17.50  -0.9  6 
 60   599 Chase Washington    09 Comets of Ch             17.52  -1.0  7  17.513
 61  4144 Drake Valsin        09 Wee Sports               17.52  -0.8  5  17.520
 62  2258 Jordyn Henry        08 Mustangs Tra             17.53  -1.0  2 
 63  2044 Deadrian Shaw       08 Miami Tornad             17.55  -1.0  4  17.541
 64  4009 Isaiah Vadon        08 United Flyer             17.55  -0.9  8  17.543
 65   587 Amari Edwards       08 Comets of Ch             17.56  -0.9 12 
 66  4228 Taj Thompson        09 Winston Sale             17.59  -1.0  4 
 67  3621 Cameron Jackson     08 Track Georgi             17.70   0.2  1 
 68  2448 Steven Hammonds     08 North Centra             17.71  -0.9  6 
 69  3702 Kamaris Anderson    09 Trial by Fir             17.75  -1.0  4 
 70   792 Jordan Roy          09 DesireforCha             17.80  -0.9 13  17.791
 71   942 Mysiah Beasley      08 Elite Speed              17.80  -1.3 11  17.800
 72    34 Gerard Davis        09 3 P A Stalli             17.81   0.2  1 
 73   275 Trevin Candeh       08 Austin Strid             17.85  -0.7 10 
 74  1330 Waylon Marbury      08 Huntsville M             17.91  -0.6  3 
 75  4098 Timothy Cummings I  08 Warriors Tra             17.99  -0.9  8 
 76   121 Jasai Brown         08 Above Xpecta             18.11  -0.9  8 
 77   480 Kenan Roach         08 Charlotte He             18.19  -0.9  8 
 78   957 Tyler Henderson     10 Elite Speed              18.21  -0.6  3 
 79   138 Jabaree Medine      09 Above Xpecta             18.23  -1.0  2 
 80   970 Corde' Taylor       10 Elite Speed              18.33  -0.8  5 
 81   514 Armoni Hudson       10 City of Anni             18.40  -1.0  7  18.393
 82  4182 Perry Boyd-Newbey   10 White Plains             18.40  -0.8  5  18.394
 83  1071 Kylel Foster        08 First State              18.41  -0.7 10 
 84  3341 Willie Tindal       08 Strong arm e             18.50  -1.0  2 
 85   520 Ladarrious Walker   09 City of Anni             18.55  -0.6  3 
 86  4137 Dashton Kepney      09 Wee Sports               18.62  -1.0  4 
 87  3359 Te'Sean Mcswain     10 Syo Striders             18.70  -0.9  6 
 88  2918 Treyvone Nelson     09 Ridgecrest R             19.02  -0.6  3 
 89  1954 Felix Hug-Moesinge  09 Metropolis T             19.09  -0.9 13 
 90  2273 Ira Turner          09 Mustangs Tra             19.15   0.2  1 
 91  1307 Gregory Baldridge   10 Houston Jets             19.30   0.2  1 
 92  2381 Laron Hadrick       09 New Orleans              19.42  -0.9  8 
 93    96 Jack Szabla         10 727 Youth Tr             20.05  -0.7 10 
 94  2083 Isaiah Wilson       08 Michigan Mus             20.19  -1.3 11 
 95   611 Xavier Lake         09 Comets T.C.              20.81  -0.9 13 
 96  3392 Brandon Harris-Bro  11 Team Dynasty             21.95  -1.0  7 
 97  4103 Zackery Henderson   10 Warriors Tra             23.23  -0.5  9 
 --  3707 Gerald Davis        08 Trial by Fir               DNS  -0.5  9 
 --  4136 Jemarkeus Houston   10 Wee Sports                 DNS   0.2  1 
 --  1714 Jackson Love        08 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  2045 Kadrian Shaw        09 Miami Tornad               DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  1657 Luke Jennings       10 Lightning tr               DNS  -0.9 13 
 --  2409 Joel Hayes          08 Next Level T               DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  2377 Mikhai Courtney     08 New Orleans                DNS  -0.9  8 
 --   839 Jason Travis Jr.    10 Eagle Speed                DNS  -1.0  4 
 --   837 Terrance Thomas     10 Eagle Speed                DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  1604 Keenan Mason        10 Legion OF ZO               DNS   0.2  1 
 --  1177 Andre Nwagwu        08 Fusion Youth               DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  2955 Kyle Sears          11 Roadrunners                DNS  -0.9 12 
 --  2579 Eli Thames          10 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  3618 Zion Crawford       08 Track Georgi               DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  3309 Kristopher Eiland   09 Steel Valley               DNS  -1.3 11 
 --  2571 Algernod Crawford   10 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -1.3 11 
 --  2535 Zander Weeks        08 Orlando Jagu               DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  2576 Crag Lawerence      10 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.5  9 
 --  2574 Tenorris Foster     10 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.9 12 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.99  7/15/2016   Chase Geter, Mustangs Tra                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2255 Chase Geter         08 Mustangs Tra           # 13.99Q -1.3  3 
  2  4169 Darious Gardner     08 West Volusia             14.22Q -1.7  2 
  3  3637 Qwantavius Wiggins  08 Track Georgi             14.83Q -1.0  1 
  4  3625 Justin Murphy       08 Track Georgi             14.89Q -1.3  3 
  5   882 Michael Edwards     08 Eca Track Cl             14.95Q -1.0  1 
  6  4215 Jaden Glenn         08 Winston Sale             15.11Q -1.7  2 
  7   965 Stevonte Reid       08 Elite Speed              15.03q -1.0  1 
  8  3334 Derrek Cooper       08 Strong arm e             15.17q -1.0  1 
  9   888 Aaron Lee           08 Eca Track Cl             15.21  -1.3  3 
 10  1352 Tejahni Haynes      08 Hydel United             15.30  -1.7  2 
 11  2422 Darreon Green       08 Nmb Pal-Sout             15.38  -1.7  2 
 12  1797 Jaylon Allen        08 Mark Trail F             15.39  -1.3  3 
 13  1628 Preston Glasco      08 Lightning Sp             15.41  -1.7  2 
 14  3492 Travion Richardson  08 The Gainesvi             15.42  -1.0  1 
 15  2648 Jaden Herman        08 Phenom Elite             15.63  -1.7  2 
 16  2119 Joshua Perdue       08 Miramar Opti             15.83  -1.3  3 
 17  2416 Derrick Reid        08 Next Level T             15.86  -1.3  3 
 18   597 Omar Tulloch        08 Comets of Ch             15.90  -1.7  2 
 19  1998 Daian Delos Rios    08 Miami Garden             15.91  -1.3  3 
 20  3710 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr  08 Trial by Fir             15.96  -1.3  3 
 21  4112 Joseph Roy          08 Warriors Tra             15.99  -1.0  1 
 22   891 Jabarri Royal       08 Eca Track Cl             16.00  -1.0  1 
 23  2621 Marshawn Hilery     08 Perseverance             16.02  -1.0  1 
 24  1564 Kingston Pili       08 Lauderdale L             16.10  -1.7  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.99  7/15/2016   Chase Geter, Mustangs Tra                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2255 Chase Geter         08 Mustangs Tra             13.73# -0.6 
  2  4169 Darious Gardner     08 West Volusia             14.09  -0.6 
  3  3637 Qwantavius Wiggins  08 Track Georgi             14.70  -0.6 
  4  3625 Justin Murphy       08 Track Georgi             14.71  -0.6 
  5  4215 Jaden Glenn         08 Winston Sale             15.07  -0.6 
  6   965 Stevonte Reid       08 Elite Speed              15.16  -0.6 
  7   882 Michael Edwards     08 Eca Track Cl             15.17  -0.6 
  8  3334 Derrek Cooper       08 Strong arm e             15.20  -0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 28.34  7/18/2015   Sidi Njie, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4169 Darious Gardner     08 West Volusia             28.88Q -0.5 11 
  2  2255 Chase Geter         08 Mustangs Tra             28.89Q -0.4 10 
  3   888 Aaron Lee           08 Eca Track Cl             30.42Q -0.9 12 
  4   973 Rhari Thomas        08 Elite Speed              30.44Q -0.2  3 
  5  1628 Preston Glasco      08 Lightning Sp             30.61Q +0.0  8  30.610
  6  2422 Darreon Green       08 Nmb Pal-Sout             30.64Q +0.0  6 
  7  3637 Qwantavius Wiggins  08 Track Georgi             30.76Q -1.3  5 
  8  4130 Jaylen Bocard       08 Wee Sports               31.14Q -1.0  1 
  9  3625 Justin Murphy       08 Track Georgi             31.31Q  0.7  7 
 10  3492 Travion Richardson  08 The Gainesvi             31.38Q  0.2  4 
 11  3271 Khalan Davis        08 St Pete Nitr             31.49Q -0.8  2 
 12  1659 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning tr             32.02Q -0.2  9 
 13  1352 Tejahni Haynes      08 Hydel United             30.61q -0.2  3  30.608
 14  1723 Ray'Quan Williams   08 Louisiana ST             30.95q -0.5 11 
 15  1998 Daian Delos Rios    08 Miami Garden             31.13q +0.0  6 
 16  2416 Derrick Reid        08 Next Level T             31.48q -0.9 12 
 17  4215 Jaden Glenn         08 Winston Sale             31.54q  0.7  7 
 18  4019 Elijah West         08 V12 Athletic             31.73q -0.8  2 
 19  3710 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr  08 Trial by Fir             31.75q  0.2  4 
 20   891 Jabarri Royal       08 Eca Track Cl             31.79q +0.0  8  31.783
 21  2989 Chanin Harris       09 Runnin On Fa             31.79q -1.0  1  31.790
 22  3334 Derrek Cooper       08 Strong arm e             32.46q -0.2  9 
 23  4112 Joseph Roy          08 Warriors Tra             32.52q -1.0  1 
 24  2045 Kadrian Shaw        09 Miami Tornad             32.81q -0.4 10 
 25  3930 Carson Jefferson    08 Unattached              X32.82   0.7  7 
 26   965 Stevonte Reid       08 Elite Speed              32.94  -0.9 12 
 27  2621 Marshawn Hilery     08 Perseverance             33.31  -0.2  9 
 28  2119 Joshua Perdue       08 Miramar Opti             33.34  -0.9 12 
 29  1708 Khalil Fisher       08 Louisiana ST             33.62  +0.0  6 
 30  2411 Xavier Johnson      09 Next Level T             33.69  -1.3  5 
 31  1476 Ellis Friday        08 Jaguar Track             33.73  -1.0  1 
 32  1868 Aaron Jones         08 Mays Landing             33.80  +0.0  6 
 33  1715 Logan Love          09 Louisiana ST             33.94  +0.0  8 
 34  2409 Joel Hayes          08 Next Level T             34.04  +0.0  6 
 35  3534 Graylen Houston     08 The Wings Tr             34.08  +0.0  8 
 36  2829 Hector Marrero      08 PURI                     34.18  +0.0  8 
 37  2207 Da'Shon Williams    09 Mt. Airy Tra             34.21  -0.2  9 
 38  2115 Tegan Jordan        09 Miramar Opti             34.31  -0.9 12 
 39  4230 Josiah Weaks        08 Winston Sale             34.32   0.2  4 
 40  1380 Senica Lee          08 I5 Elite                 34.35  +0.0  6 
 41   838 Macrae Thompson     08 Eagle Speed              34.45  -1.3  5 
 42  1721 Cayden Taylor       09 Louisiana ST             34.46  -1.3  5 
 43   942 Mysiah Beasley      08 Elite Speed              34.50  +0.0  6 
 44  2900 Desmond Johnson     09 Richmond Hea             34.53  -1.0  1 
 45  3281 Jamyre Sherrod      08 St Pete Nitr             34.54   0.2  4 
 46  3489 Micaiah Hill        08 The Gainesvi             34.56  -1.0  1 
 47  2529 Christian Braddock  08 On Your Mark             34.88  -0.4 10 
 48  3309 Kristopher Eiland   09 Steel Valley             35.42  -0.8  2 
 49  1005 Eddie Gray          08 Evolution Sp             35.44  +0.0  8 
 50   831 Lennox Fomby        08 Eagle Speed              35.46  -0.9 12 
 51  1484 Xavier Twyman       09 Jaguar Track             35.50  +0.0  8 
 52  2448 Steven Hammonds     08 North Centra             35.52   0.2  4 
 53  1378 Stylianos Kutob     10 I5 Elite                 35.91  -0.4 10 
 54  4228 Taj Thompson        09 Winston Sale             35.92  -0.2  3 
 55  1564 Kingston Pili       08 Lauderdale L             35.94  -0.5 11 
 56  2974 Stephon Webb        08 Roanoke Vall             36.02   0.7  7 
 57  1230 Jeremiah Benton     08 GJTC                     36.14   0.7  7 
 58  3361 Jamarr Scrivner     08 Syo Striders             36.16  -1.3  5 
 59   886 Joshua King         08 Eca Track Cl             36.18  -0.4 10 
 60  4144 Drake Valsin        09 Wee Sports               36.34  -1.3  5 
 61  2582 Jamarion Walker     04 Pbc Tricity              36.54  -1.0  1 
 62   599 Chase Washington    09 Comets of Ch             36.76  -0.2  9 
 63  3702 Kamaris Anderson    09 Trial by Fir             36.87  -1.0  1  36.862
 64  3891 Thaddeus Bell       08 Unattached              X36.87  -1.0  1  36.870
 65  3621 Cameron Jackson     08 Track Georgi             36.97  -0.4 10 
 66   201 Michael Seymour     16 Another Leve             37.40  -0.4 10 
 67   136 Christian Martin    08 Above Xpecta             37.44  +0.0  6 
 68   792 Jordan Roy          09 DesireforCha             37.60  -0.2  3 
 69  1517 Tarik Brooks        08 Kappa Diamon             37.67  -0.8  2  37.662
 70  4009 Isaiah Vadon        08 United Flyer             37.67  -0.8  2  37.669
 71  2044 Deadrian Shaw       08 Miami Tornad             37.80  -1.3  5 
 72  1231 Jacob Ledwak        09 GJTC                     37.88  -0.2  3 
 73  2381 Laron Hadrick       09 New Orleans              37.89  -0.2  9 
 74  1071 Kylel Foster        08 First State              38.20  -0.8  2 
 75   121 Jasai Brown         08 Above Xpecta             38.61  -0.9 12 
 76  4137 Dashton Kepney      09 Wee Sports               38.65   0.2  4 
 77  4098 Timothy Cummings I  08 Warriors Tra             38.84  -0.9 12 
 78    34 Gerard Davis        09 3 P A Stalli             38.87  +0.0  8 
 79   970 Corde' Taylor       10 Elite Speed              39.62  -0.8  2 
 80  2918 Treyvone Nelson     09 Ridgecrest R             39.76  -0.2  9 
 81  3359 Te'Sean Mcswain     10 Syo Striders             39.78  -0.2  9 
 82   525 Jalen Powell        08 City Of Opal             39.84  -0.5 11 
 83   138 Jabaree Medine      09 Above Xpecta             40.25  -1.3  5 
 84   520 Ladarrious Walker   09 City of Anni             40.98  -0.2  3 
 85   957 Tyler Henderson     10 Elite Speed              41.67  -0.2  9 
 86   514 Armoni Hudson       10 City of Anni             41.91   0.7  7 
 87  2574 Tenorris Foster     10 Pbc Tricity              42.26  -0.2  3 
 88  1657 Luke Jennings       10 Lightning tr             44.28   0.2  4 
 89   611 Xavier Lake         09 Comets T.C.              44.42  +0.0  8 
 90  4182 Perry Boyd-Newbey   10 White Plains             44.69  -0.8  2 
 91  2576 Crag Lawerence      10 Pbc Tricity              45.71  -0.4 10 
 92  4103 Zackery Henderson   10 Warriors Tra             46.37  -1.3  5 
 93  1307 Gregory Baldridge   10 Houston Jets             46.62  -0.5 11 
 94  3392 Brandon Harris-Bro  11 Team Dynasty             47.35   0.7  7 
 95  1840 Kevin White         08 Marlboro Boy             48.92  -0.8  2 
 96  2580 England Thames      10 Pbc Tricity              58.69  +0.0  6 
 --   837 Terrance Thomas     10 Eagle Speed                DNS  -0.5 11 
 --  1133 Imari Thomas        09 Florida Expr               DNS   0.7  7 
 --    96 Jack Szabla         10 727 Youth Tr               DNS  -0.2  3 
 --  3533 Jadon Hopson        08 The Wings Tr               DNS   0.2  4 
 --   882 Michael Edwards     08 Eca Track Cl               DNS  -0.5 11 
 --  3618 Zion Crawford       08 Track Georgi               DNS  -0.2  3 
 --  2535 Zander Weeks        08 Orlando Jagu               DNS  -0.4 10 
 --   839 Jason Travis Jr.    10 Eagle Speed                DNS  -0.5 11 
 --  2579 Eli Thames          10 Pbc Tricity                DNS   0.2  4 
 --  4136 Jemarkeus Houston   10 Wee Sports                 DNS  -0.9 12 
 --  3624 Jakori Kareem       08 Track Georgi               DNS  -0.5 11 
 --  3707 Gerald Davis        08 Trial by Fir               DNS   0.7  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 28.34  7/18/2015   Sidi Njie, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4169 Darious Gardner     08 West Volusia             28.53Q -0.7  3 
  2  2255 Chase Geter         08 Mustangs Tra             29.38Q -1.5  2 
  3   888 Aaron Lee           08 Eca Track Cl             30.90Q -1.2  1 
  4  3637 Qwantavius Wiggins  08 Track Georgi             30.61Q -0.7  3 
  5  3625 Justin Murphy       08 Track Georgi             30.92Q -1.2  1 
  6  4130 Jaylen Bocard       08 Wee Sports               31.08Q -1.5  2 
  7  2422 Darreon Green       08 Nmb Pal-Sout             30.96q -0.7  3 
  8   973 Rhari Thomas        08 Elite Speed              31.00q -1.2  1 
  9  4215 Jaden Glenn         08 Winston Sale             31.18  -1.5  2 
 10  1998 Daian Delos Rios    08 Miami Garden             31.65  -1.2  1 
 11  4019 Elijah West         08 V12 Athletic             31.90  -0.7  3 
 12  1628 Preston Glasco      08 Lightning Sp             31.94  -1.5  2 
 13  1659 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning tr             32.31  -0.7  3 
 14  3710 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr  08 Trial by Fir             32.43  -0.7  3 
 15  1723 Ray'Quan Williams   08 Louisiana ST             32.54  -1.5  2 
 16  1352 Tejahni Haynes      08 Hydel United             32.57  -0.7  3 
 17  2416 Derrick Reid        08 Next Level T             32.86  -1.2  1 
 18  3334 Derrek Cooper       08 Strong arm e             33.05  -1.2  1 
 19   891 Jabarri Royal       08 Eca Track Cl             33.32  -1.5  2 
 20  3271 Khalan Davis        08 St Pete Nitr             33.42  -1.5  2 
 21  3492 Travion Richardson  08 The Gainesvi             33.91  -1.2  1 
 22  4112 Joseph Roy          08 Warriors Tra             34.27  -1.5  2 
 --  2989 Chanin Harris       09 Runnin On Fa                DQ  -1.2  1  inside curve
 --  2045 Kadrian Shaw        09 Miami Tornad               DNS  -0.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.34  7/18/2015   Sidi Njie, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4169 Darious Gardner     08 West Volusia             27.82# -0.3 
  2  2255 Chase Geter         08 Mustangs Tra             27.83# -0.3 
  3  3637 Qwantavius Wiggins  08 Track Georgi             30.28  -0.3 
  4  4130 Jaylen Bocard       08 Wee Sports               30.56  -0.3 
  5  3625 Justin Murphy       08 Track Georgi             30.74  -0.3 
  6   888 Aaron Lee           08 Eca Track Cl             30.85  -0.3 
  7  2422 Darreon Green       08 Nmb Pal-Sout             30.89  -0.3 
  8   973 Rhari Thomas        08 Elite Speed              31.00  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:03.56  7/18/2015   Sidi Njie, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1800 Grant Reynolds      09 Mark Trail F           1:09.54q  7 
  2  1659 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning tr           1:10.58q  2 
  3   973 Rhari Thomas        08 Elite Speed            1:10.77q  4 
  4  2492 Geordan McKnight    08 Ohio Heat              1:10.88q  6 
  5  2648 Jaden Herman        08 Phenom Elite           1:11.72q  5 
  6  2022 Josiah Sinclair-Be  08 Miami Garden           1:12.90q  3 
  7  4130 Jaylen Bocard       08 Wee Sports             1:13.01q  5 
  8   969 Ashton Taylor       08 Elite Speed            1:13.12q  5 
  9  1995 Michael Cabre       08 Miami Garden           1:13.19   1 
 10  1628 Preston Glasco      08 Lightning Sp           1:13.30   1 
 11  2989 Chanin Harris       09 Runnin On Fa           1:13.68   2 
 12   539 Troy Jackson        08 Clarksville            1:13.90   2 
 13  1998 Daian Delos Rios    08 Miami Garden           1:14.03   2 
 14  2825 Deon Jackson        08 PURI                   1:15.52   3 
 15  1481 Myles Richard       08 Jaguar Track           1:15.97   7 
 16  1868 Aaron Jones         08 Mays Landing           1:16.46   6 
 17  2115 Tegan Jordan        09 Miramar Opti           1:16.46   5 
 18  1723 Ray'Quan Williams   08 Louisiana ST           1:16.49   2 
 19  1380 Senica Lee          08 I5 Elite               1:18.37   1 
 20  1654 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning tr           1:18.74   7 
 21  2406 Victor Davidson     09 Next Level T           1:18.81   4 
 22  3309 Kristopher Eiland   09 Steel Valley           1:19.13   5 
 23  2900 Desmond Johnson     09 Richmond Hea           1:19.41   7 
 24  1825 Alonzo Coley        08 Marlboro Boy           1:20.47   2 
 25  1715 Logan Love          09 Louisiana ST           1:21.38   6 
 26  1476 Ellis Friday        08 Jaguar Track           1:21.66   1 
 27   839 Jason Travis Jr.    10 Eagle Speed            1:22.15   6 
 28  4097 Colin Barley        08 Warriors Tra           1:22.55   1 
 29  1230 Jeremiah Benton     08 GJTC                   1:22.86   3 
 30  1005 Eddie Gray          08 Evolution Sp           1:23.08   7 
 31  2201 Jaz-Amin Searles    09 Mt. Airy Tra           1:23.38   3 
 32  3361 Jamarr Scrivner     08 Syo Striders           1:24.49   5 
 33  1231 Jacob Ledwak        09 GJTC                   1:24.70   5 
 34  3891 Thaddeus Bell       08 Unattached            X1:24.77   6 
 35  3714 Malik Liberty       08 Trial by Fir           1:25.47   6 
 36  3489 Micaiah Hill        08 The Gainesvi           1:25.49   4 
 37  1484 Xavier Twyman       09 Jaguar Track           1:26.35   5 
 38   336 Jesiah Houser       08 Bond Hill Fl           1:26.45   4 
 39  3702 Kamaris Anderson    09 Trial by Fir           1:27.84   4 
 40  1378 Stylianos Kutob     10 I5 Elite               1:29.87   2 
 41  3483 Isaiah Edwards      09 Texas Thunde           1:33.43   6 
 42  1657 Luke Jennings       10 Lightning tr           1:36.41   3 
 43   957 Tyler Henderson     10 Elite Speed            1:38.30   7 
 44  3359 Te'Sean Mcswain     10 Syo Striders           1:39.03   1 
 45   970 Corde' Taylor       10 Elite Speed            1:41.45   5 
 46  4185 Myles Duckett       08 White Plains           1:43.47   3 
 47  1838 Deonte Stiney       08 Marlboro Boy           1:49.94   7 
 --   201 Michael Seymour     16 Another Leve                DQ   3  lane violation
 --  3710 Lorenzo Gilbert Jr  08 Trial by Fir                DQ   4  lane violation
 --  3707 Gerald Davis        08 Trial by Fir               DNS   7 
 --  1111 Gavin Williams      09 Florida East               DNS   2 
 --  2381 Laron Hadrick       09 New Orleans                DNS   7 
 --  1177 Andre Nwagwu        08 Fusion Youth               DNS   6 
 --  1133 Imari Thomas        09 Florida Expr               DNS   1 
 --  3533 Jadon Hopson        08 The Wings Tr               DNS   4 
 --  3624 Jakori Kareem       08 Track Georgi               DNS   3 
 --   837 Terrance Thomas     10 Eagle Speed                DNS   6 
 --   611 Xavier Lake         09 Comets T.C.                DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:03.56  7/18/2015   Sidi Njie, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1800 Grant Reynolds      09 Mark Trail F           1:08.02  
  2  1659 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning tr           1:10.28  
  3  2492 Geordan McKnight    08 Ohio Heat              1:10.60  
  4  2648 Jaden Herman        08 Phenom Elite           1:11.44  
  5  4130 Jaylen Bocard       08 Wee Sports             1:11.71  
  6   973 Rhari Thomas        08 Elite Speed            1:12.36  
  7  2022 Josiah Sinclair-Be  08 Miami Garden           1:12.43  
  8   969 Ashton Taylor       08 Elite Speed            1:25.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:32.36  7/13/2016   Grant Reynolds, Mark Trail F              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1800 Grant Reynolds      09 Mark Trail F           2:32.36#  2 
  2  1659 Keandre Kelly       08 Lightning tr           2:38.16   2 
  3   680 Victor Martinez-Vi  08 Cupey Track            2:40.05   2 
  4  2492 Geordan McKnight    08 Ohio Heat              2:40.70   2 
  5   779 Dominic Deluca      08 Delco Stalli           2:45.23   2 
  6  1481 Myles Richard       08 Jaguar Track           2:46.18   2 
  7  2022 Josiah Sinclair-Be  08 Miami Garden           2:46.25   2 
  8  2205 Aiden Waters        08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:50.43   2 
  9  1995 Michael Cabre       08 Miami Garden           2:50.44   2 
 10  2406 Victor Davidson     09 Next Level T           2:54.57   2 
 11  2825 Deon Jackson        08 PURI                   2:57.76   1 
 12  2970 Joey Loder          08 Roanoke Vall           2:59.21   1 
 13  1825 Alonzo Coley        08 Marlboro Boy           2:59.35   2 
 14   539 Troy Jackson        08 Clarksville            3:00.99   1 
 15  4097 Colin Barley        08 Warriors Tra           3:03.40   2 
 16  1654 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning tr           3:04.71   2 
 17  3926 Caleb Holman        09 Unattached            X3:05.81   1 
 18  1827 Justin Coley        08 Marlboro Boy           3:06.30   2 
 19  2201 Jaz-Amin Searles    09 Mt. Airy Tra           3:06.44   2 
 20  1231 Jacob Ledwak        09 GJTC                   3:07.05   2 
 21  3714 Malik Liberty       08 Trial by Fir           3:10.60   1 
 22   792 Jordan Roy          09 DesireforCha           3:12.96   1 
 23  4185 Myles Duckett       08 White Plains           3:13.48   2 
 24  1278 Nolan Roberts       09 Hardee Sole            3:15.69   1 
 25  2967 Kevin Green Jr      08 Roanoke Vall           3:18.28   1 
 26  3967 Anderson Rodriguez  09 Unattached            X3:18.60   1 
 27  3361 Jamarr Scrivner     08 Syo Striders           3:29.52   1 
 28   615 Lincoln Hilsenroth  09 Concord Rock           3:35.04   1 
 29   541 Jeremiah Johnson    08 Clarksville            3:45.60   1 
 30  3986 Kobe Swift          08 Unattached            X3:52.35   2 
 31  1838 Deonte Stiney       08 Marlboro Boy           3:56.00   1 
 --   201 Michael Seymour     16 Another Leve               DNS   1 
 --  3483 Isaiah Edwards      09 Texas Thunde               DNS   1 
 --  1133 Imari Thomas        09 Florida Expr               DNS   1 
 --  1675 Harroun Jmiai       08 Lima Strider               DNS   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:20.37  7/11/2014   Devin Jones, Strong Arm E                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2022 Josiah Sinclair-Be  08 Miami Garden           5:25.83  
  2   779 Dominic Deluca      08 Delco Stalli           5:27.07  
  3  2492 Geordan McKnight    08 Ohio Heat              5:29.15  
  4   680 Victor Martinez-Vi  08 Cupey Track            5:32.23  
  5  1481 Myles Richard       08 Jaguar Track           5:38.76  
  6  2205 Aiden Waters        08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:39.41  
  7  1654 Emmett Caughey      08 Lightning tr           5:59.28  
  8  2970 Joey Loder          08 Roanoke Vall           6:00.80  
  9  1827 Justin Coley        08 Marlboro Boy           6:07.19  
 10  3926 Caleb Holman        09 Unattached            X6:11.24  
 11  1825 Alonzo Coley        08 Marlboro Boy           6:24.22  
 12  1278 Nolan Roberts       09 Hardee Sole            6:27.19  
 13  3541 Koreysean Moore     08 The Wings Tr           6:31.52  
 14  3483 Isaiah Edwards      09 Texas Thunde           6:38.57  
 15  3967 Anderson Rodriguez  09 Unattached            X6:44.98  
 16  1675 Harroun Jmiai       08 Lima Strider           6:58.80  
 17   615 Lincoln Hilsenroth  09 Concord Rock           7:08.76  
 18   541 Jeremiah Johnson    08 Clarksville            7:50.66  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59.68  7/14/2013   Miami Gardens Xpress Track And, Miami Garden
                       J Cochran, L Faulk, M Gammonds, T Simmons         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eca Track Club  'A'                                 1:00.74  
     1) 888 Aaron Lee 08                2) 891 Jabarri Royal 08           
     3) 886 Joshua King 08              4) 882 Michael Edwards 08         
  2 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:00.84  
     1) 969 Ashton Taylor 08            2) 942 Mysiah Beasley 08          
     3) 973 Rhari Thomas 08             4) 965 Stevonte Reid 08           
  3 Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                     1:03.12  
     1) 1721 Cayden Taylor 09           2) 1708 Khalil Fisher 08          
     3) 1715 Logan Love 09              4) 1723 Ray'Quan Williams 08      
  4 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          1:04.00  
     1) 2416 Derrick Reid 08            2) 2409 Joel Hayes 08             
     3) 2406 Victor Davidson 09         4) 2411 Xavier Johnson 09         
  5 Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                      1:04.57  
     1) 4215 Jaden Glenn 08             2) 4218 Jasen Johnson-Lockhart 10 
     3) 4230 Josiah Weaks 08            4) 4228 Taj Thompson 09           
  6 Comets of Charles County  'A'                       1:04.94  
     1) 587 Amari Edwards 08            2) 592 Kyle Hart 08               
     3) 597 Omar Tulloch 08             4) 598 Ozias Tulloch 09           
  7 Roanoke Valley Tigers Track Cl  'A'                 1:07.12  
     1) 2973 Cameron Taylor 08          2) 2972 Gavin Stovall 08          
     3) 2967 Kevin Green Jr 08          4) 2974 Stephon Webb 08           
 -- Track Georgia  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 3624 Jakori Kareem 08           2) 3625 Justin Murphy 08          
     3) 3637 Qwantavius Wiggins 08      4) 3618 Zion Crawford 08          
     5) 3621 Cameron Jackson 08         6)                                
 
Boys Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14-02.50  7/3/2008    Dejour Russell, Hydel United             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   168 Jaliel Clanton      08 All County F          12-08.50  +0.0     3.87m 
  2  1797 Jaylon Allen        08 Mark Trail F          12-05.75  -1.3     3.80m 
  3  3334 Derrek Cooper       08 Strong arm e          12-03.00  -1.1     3.73m 
  4  3533 Jadon Hopson        08 The Wings Tr          11-06.50   0.3     3.51m 
  5  1352 Tejahni Haynes      08 Hydel United          11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
  6  2972 Gavin Stovall       08 Roanoke Vall          10-10.00   0.2     3.30m 
  7   466 Ryker Atkinson      08 Charlotte He          10-08.00  +0.0     3.25m 
  8  3930 Carson Jefferson    08 Unattached           X10-06.00   1.8     3.20m 
  9  4097 Colin Barley        08 Warriors Tra          10-02.00  +0.0     3.09m 
 10  1995 Michael Cabre       08 Miami Garden          10-01.75  +0.0     3.09m 
 11  1564 Kingston Pili       08 Lauderdale L          10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 12   779 Dominic Deluca      08 Delco Stalli           9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m 
 13  3534 Graylen Houston     08 The Wings Tr           9-10.25  -1.2     3.00m 
 14   831 Lennox Fomby        08 Eagle Speed            9-09.50   0.2     2.98m 
 15   680 Victor Martinez-Vi  08 Cupey Track            9-07.50   0.6     2.93m 
 16   336 Jesiah Houser       08 Bond Hill Fl           9-06.25  +0.0     2.90m 
 16  1330 Waylon Marbury      08 Huntsville M           9-06.25  +0.0     2.90m 
 18  2448 Steven Hammonds     08 North Centra           9-05.25   1.0     2.87m 
 19  1868 Aaron Jones         08 Mays Landing           9-04.00   1.4     2.84m 
 19  2639 Joe Hagley          08 Phase 1 trac           9-04.00   0.7     2.84m 
 21  2825 Deon Jackson        08 PURI                   9-03.00   1.2     2.81m 
 21   598 Ozias Tulloch       09 Comets of Ch           9-03.00   0.9     2.81m 
 21  3069 Landon Hood         09 Southeast Lo           9-03.00   1.7     2.81m 
 24   312 Julius Lewis        09 BITA                   9-02.50  +0.0     2.80m 
 24  4185 Myles Duckett       08 White Plains           9-02.50   2.4     2.80m 
 26  2207 Da'Shon Williams    09 Mt. Airy Tra           9-01.50   2.0     2.78m 
 27  2900 Desmond Johnson     09 Richmond Hea           8-10.25  +0.0     2.69m 
 28   599 Chase Washington    09 Comets of Ch           8-06.00  +0.0     2.59m 
 29  2529 Christian Braddock  08 On Your Mark           8-04.50   0.9     2.55m 
 30   587 Amari Edwards       08 Comets of Ch           8-03.00  +0.0     2.51m 
 31  2115 Tegan Jordan        09 Miramar Opti           8-01.00   1.2     2.46m 
 32  2918 Treyvone Nelson     09 Ridgecrest R           7-11.50  +0.0     2.42m 
 33   539 Troy Jackson        08 Clarksville            7-11.00   0.9     2.41m 
 34  2970 Joey Loder          08 Roanoke Vall           7-05.00   1.6     2.26m 
 34  2641 Richard McClary     09 Phase 1 trac           7-05.00   0.6     2.26m 
 36  4112 Joseph Roy          08 Warriors Tra           7-01.75   0.1     2.17m 
 37  1954 Felix Hug-Moesinge  09 Metropolis T           7-01.50   1.2     2.17m 
 38   480 Kenan Roach         08 Charlotte He           7-01.25  +0.0     2.16m 
 39  3926 Caleb Holman        09 Unattached            X7-00.50  +0.0     2.14m 
 40  1307 Gregory Baldridge   10 Houston Jets           6-08.50  +0.0     2.04m 
 41  1959 Jayden Taylor       09 Metropolis T           6-07.75   0.2     2.02m 
 42   514 Armoni Hudson       10 City of Anni           6-07.00   0.9     2.00m 
 43  4182 Perry Boyd-Newbey   10 White Plains           5-05.50   1.3     1.66m 
 44  4103 Zackery Henderson   10 Warriors Tra           4-04.25   0.3     1.32m 
 --  2010 Jeremiah Kinloch    08 Miami Garden              FOUL                 
 --  2294 Sebastian Rubio     09 Mysprintclub              FOUL                 
 --   597 Omar Tulloch        08 Comets of Ch              FOUL                 
 --   520 Ladarrious Walker   09 City of Anni              FOUL                 
 --  1326 Ckingston Crutcher  10 Huntsville M               DNS   NWI           
 --  2574 Tenorris Foster     10 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 --  2571 Algernod Crawford   10 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 --  2576 Crag Lawerence      10 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 --  2119 Joshua Perdue       08 Miramar Opti               DNS   NWI           
 --  2535 Zander Weeks        08 Orlando Jagu               DNS   NWI           
 --  1840 Kevin White         08 Marlboro Boy               DNS   NWI           
 --  2621 Marshawn Hilery     08 Perseverance               DNS   NWI           
 --  1719 Wendell Riggins     08 Louisiana ST               DNS   NWI           
 --  2579 Eli Thames          10 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 --  2580 England Thames      10 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs. 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 33-02.25  2001        Jon Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   870 Christian Corbin    08 East End Tra          27-07.50      8.42m 
  2  2083 Isaiah Wilson       08 Michigan Mus          22-07.00      6.88m 
  3  3341 Willie Tindal       08 Strong arm e          19-08.50      6.00m 
  4  1191 Zy'Wuan Ratchford   09 Gaffney Elit          18-05.50      5.62m 
  5  2974 Stephon Webb        08 Roanoke Vall          17-11.00      5.46m 
  6   336 Jesiah Houser       08 Bond Hill Fl          17-09.00      5.41m 
  7  1714 Jackson Love        08 Louisiana ST          17-03.00      5.25m 
  8  4098 Timothy Cummings I  08 Warriors Tra          16-11.50      5.16m 
  9   275 Trevin Candeh       08 Austin Strid          16-09.00      5.10m 
 10  4078 Triston Wright      08 Vo2max Track          16-08.50      5.09m 
 11  2972 Gavin Stovall       08 Roanoke Vall          16-06.75      5.04m 
 12   838 Macrae Thompson     08 Eagle Speed           16-04.75      4.99m 
 13  2010 Jeremiah Kinloch    08 Miami Garden          16-02.50      4.94m 
 14  1330 Waylon Marbury      08 Huntsville M          16-00.75      4.89m 
 15  3069 Landon Hood         09 Southeast Lo          15-07.00      4.74m 
 16  1177 Andre Nwagwu        08 Fusion Youth          15-00.50      4.58m 
 17   592 Kyle Hart           08 Comets of Ch          14-11.25      4.55m 
 18  1071 Kylel Foster        08 First State           14-10.50      4.53m 
 19  2294 Sebastian Rubio     09 Mysprintclub          14-04.50      4.38m 
 20   853 Carnell Maloney     08 Eagles Wings          13-11.50      4.25m 
 21   466 Ryker Atkinson      08 Charlotte He          13-03.25      4.04m 
 22   480 Kenan Roach         08 Charlotte He          12-06.50      3.82m 
 23   851 Malachi James       08 Eagles Wings          11-09.00      3.58m 
 24    96 Jack Szabla         10 727 Youth Tr          11-03.50      3.44m 
 25  2641 Richard McClary     09 Phase 1 trac          10-03.50      3.13m 
 26    34 Gerard Davis        09 3 P A Stalli           9-05.00      2.87m 
 --  2377 Mikhai Courtney     08 New Orleans                DNS            
 --  1111 Gavin Williams      09 Florida East               DNS            
 --  2751 Ethan Smith         08 PureAthletic               DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300g) 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 71-04  7/18/2015   Cale Fenimore, Quintessenti                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1797 Jaylon Allen        08 Mark Trail F             65-09     20.04m 
  2  1827 Justin Coley        08 Marlboro Boy             65-03     19.88m 
  3  3069 Landon Hood         09 Southeast Lo             61-10     18.84m 
  4  2751 Ethan Smith         08 PureAthletic             61-03     18.66m 
  5  3534 Graylen Houston     08 The Wings Tr             54-03     16.53m 
  6  2083 Isaiah Wilson       08 Michigan Mus             51-02     15.59m 
  7  4078 Triston Wright      08 Vo2max Track             44-01     13.43m 
  8   136 Christian Martin    08 Above Xpecta             42-06     12.95m 
  9   275 Trevin Candeh       08 Austin Strid             38-11     11.86m 
 10  2639 Joe Hagley          08 Phase 1 trac             38-09     11.81m 
 11  1714 Jackson Love        08 Louisiana ST             38-07     11.76m 
 12  2201 Jaz-Amin Searles    09 Mt. Airy Tra             37-07     11.45m 
 13  1708 Khalil Fisher       08 Louisiana ST             36-04     11.07m 
 14  2967 Kevin Green Jr      08 Roanoke Vall             34-07     10.54m 
 15  3341 Willie Tindal       08 Strong arm e             30-00      9.14m 
 16  2010 Jeremiah Kinloch    08 Miami Garden             28-05      8.66m 
 17   853 Carnell Maloney     08 Eagles Wings             26-07      8.10m 
 18  1954 Felix Hug-Moesinge  09 Metropolis T             25-04      7.72m 
 19  3271 Khalan Davis        08 St Pete Nitr             25-02      7.67m 
 20   870 Christian Corbin    08 East End Tra             25-00      7.62m 
 21   851 Malachi James       08 Eagles Wings             20-00      6.09m 
 22   121 Jasai Brown         08 Above Xpecta             19-03      5.86m 
 23   541 Jeremiah Johnson    08 Clarksville              18-03      5.56m 
 24  2529 Christian Braddock  08 On Your Mark             16-01      4.90m 
 25  1838 Deonte Stiney       08 Marlboro Boy             10-05      3.17m 
 --  1719 Wendell Riggins     08 Louisiana ST              FOUL            
 --  4009 Isaiah Vadon        08 United Flyer              FOUL            
 --  3891 Thaddeus Bell       08 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  2973 Cameron Taylor      08 Roanoke Vall               DNS            
 --  3281 Jamyre Sherrod      08 St Pete Nitr               DNS            
 --   138 Jabaree Medine      09 Above Xpecta               DNS            
 --  1517 Tarik Brooks        08 Kappa Diamon               DNS            
 --  1326 Ckingston Crutcher  10 Huntsville M               DNS            
 --  1840 Kevin White         08 Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 --  1959 Jayden Taylor       09 Metropolis T               DNS            
 --  1191 Zy'Wuan Ratchford   09 Gaffney Elit               DNS            
 --  1111 Gavin Williams      09 Florida East               DNS            
 --  2294 Sebastian Rubio     09 Mysprintclub               DNS            
 --  2377 Mikhai Courtney     08 New Orleans                DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.35  7/16/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1042 Michael Igbinoghen  07 Faith Igbino             13.37Q  0.3  4 
  2  2267 Sheldon Robinson    07 Mustangs Tra             13.45Q  0.3  3 
  3  2110 Braylen Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             13.67Q -0.8  6 
  4  3886 Kaj Baker           07 Unattached              X13.68Q -0.6  8 
  5  1931 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles             13.69Q  0.2  1 
  6  2109 Brandon Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             14.01Q -0.5  7 
  7  2516 Christopher Single  07 Olympia Trac             14.20Q -1.0  5 
  8   986 Lawrence Curry      07 Endurers 4 C             14.52Q  0.3  2 
  9  3915 Jelani Ellison      07 Unattached              X14.11q  0.3  3 
 10   982 Damon Ferguson      07 Elite Track              14.41q  0.3  4 
 11  4163 Troy Waters         07 West Pembrok             14.48q  0.2  1 
 12   840 Jaden White         07 Eagle Speed              14.69q -0.6  8 
 13  1888 Jaxon Doty          07 memphis Jets             14.72q -1.0  5 
 14  1433 Shamon Black        07 Inman Youth              14.74q  0.3  2 
 15  1353 Nadjre Johnson      07 Hydel United             14.89q  0.3  3 
 16  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E             14.98q -1.0  5  14.973
 17  3629 Lamarri Robertson   07 Track Georgi             14.98q -0.5  7  14.976
 18  2922 Bari Williams       07 Ridgecrest R             14.98q -0.8  6  14.979
 19  2706 Keith Harris        07 Prodigy Athl             14.99q  0.2  1 
 20  4212 Kamari Carter       07 Winston Sale             15.02q -0.6  8 
 21   475 Zion Mathis         07 Charlotte He             15.04q -0.5  7 
 22  2206 Zamir Whitener      07 Mt. Airy Tra             15.07q  0.3  2  15.064
 23  1629 Bryce Green         07 Lightning Sp             15.07q -0.8  6  15.069
 24   524 Mulik Meda          07 City Of Opal             15.15q  0.3  4 
 25   815 Jamarcus Giscombe   07 E.O.T.O. Eli             15.23   0.3  3 
 26  1086 Rashad Spencer      07 First State              15.24  -0.8  6 
 27  3719 James Roberts       07 Trial by Fir             15.26  -0.5  7 
 28  2268 Camden Roy          07 Mustangs Tra             15.28   0.3  3 
 29  4168 Dashawn Allen       07 West Volusia             15.44   0.3  4 
 30   610 Cameron Cunningham  07 Comets T.C.              15.47  -1.0  5 
 31   627 Matthew Dennis      07 Coral Spring             15.51   0.3  3 
 32  2111 Charles Campbell    07 Miramar Opti             15.52   0.2  1  15.519
 33  2274 Phillip Tyree       07 Mustangs Tra             15.52  -1.0  5  15.520
 34  2120 Darius Smith        07 Miramar Opti             15.57   0.3  4 
 35  2317 Lamichael Murray    07 Need4Speed               15.59   0.2  1 
 36   691 Josian Soto-Calder  07 Cupey Track              15.63  -0.5  7 
 37  2257 Jaidyn Henry        07 Mustangs Tra             15.64   0.2  1 
 38   479 Kai Roach           07 Charlotte He             15.69  -0.6  8 
 39  1893 Tarik Lynch Jr      07 memphis Jets             15.71  -0.5  7 
 40  3544 Emmanuel Osom       07 The Wings Tr             15.77   0.3  4 
 41   718 Ethan Hamlet        07 Cyo New York             15.79   0.2  1 
 42  2397 Shamar Denis        07 Nexgen track             15.91  -1.0  5 
 43  3151 Jameson Coleman     07 Speed City               16.29   0.3  2 
 44   833 Vincent Jenkins     07 Eagle Speed              16.32   0.2  1 
 45  1190 Zyon Ratchford      07 Gaffney Elit             16.67   0.3  4 
 46   874 Elijah Rainey       07 Eastend Ligh             16.73  -0.8  6 
 47   816 Jaeden Parker-Mcmi  07 E.O.T.O. Eli             16.74  -0.8  6 
 48  1527 Marc Stokes         07 Kappa Diamon             16.78  -1.0  5 
 49  1172 Braylon Bryant      07 Fusion Youth             16.87  -0.6  8 
 50  3393 Zaire Lamar-Vanter  07 Team Dynasty             17.03  -0.6  8 
 51  1298 Jeremiah Jones      07 herberthoove             17.05   0.3  2 
 52  1705 Arsenio Bolds       07 Louisiana ST             17.05  -0.8  6 
 53   885 Taejemar Keene      07 Eca Track Cl             17.20  -1.0  5 
 54  2047 Synard Young        07 Miami Tornad             17.42  -0.6  8 
 55  1640 Benjamin Walkes     07 Lightning Sp             17.46   0.3  3 
 56   887 Luke Lawrence       07 Eca Track Cl             17.97  -0.5  7 
 57  2816 Dereck Del Toro     07 PURI                     18.06   0.3  4 
 --   974 Gyasi Walker        07 Elite Speed                DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  1122 Cortarvious Jones   07 Florida Elit               DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  3899 Alexander Browne    07 Unattached                XDNS   0.3  3 
 --  3959 Lakota Reinholtz    07 Unattached                XDNS  -0.5  7 
 --   943 Cameron Bell        07 Elite Speed                DNS  -0.6  8 
 --  3417 Jordon Burke        07 Team Rockets               DNS  -0.5  7 
 --  3433 Matthiyas Walsh     07 Team Rockets               DNS   0.3  2 
 --  2637 Elijah Greene       07 Phase 1 trac               DNS   0.3  2 
 --  2575 Jermaine Jackson    07 Pbc Tricity                DNS   0.3  4 
 --  3620 Tyriq Green         07 Track Georgi               DNS   0.3  2 
 --  1724 Troy Willis         07 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.6  8 
 --  1992 Jeremiah Adras      07 Miami Garden               DNS  -1.0  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.35  7/16/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1042 Michael Igbinoghen  07 Faith Igbino             13.39Q  0.1  3 
  2  2110 Braylen Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             13.56Q -0.5  1 
  3  2267 Sheldon Robinson    07 Mustangs Tra             13.63Q -0.4  2 
  4  3886 Kaj Baker           07 Unattached              X13.58Q -0.5  1 
  5  1931 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles             13.79Q -0.4  2 
  6  2109 Brandon Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             13.90Q  0.1  3 
  7  3915 Jelani Ellison      07 Unattached              X14.19q -0.5  1 
  8  2516 Christopher Single  07 Olympia Trac             14.23q  0.1  3 
  9  4163 Troy Waters         07 West Pembrok             14.39  -0.4  2 
 10   982 Damon Ferguson      07 Elite Track              14.48  -0.5  1 
 11   840 Jaden White         07 Eagle Speed              14.60   0.1  3 
 12   986 Lawrence Curry      07 Endurers 4 C             14.65  -0.4  2 
 13  1888 Jaxon Doty          07 memphis Jets             14.88   0.1  3 
 14   524 Mulik Meda          07 City Of Opal             14.98   0.1  3 
 15  2922 Bari Williams       07 Ridgecrest R             14.99   0.1  3 
 16  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E             15.05  -0.5  1 
 17  1629 Bryce Green         07 Lightning Sp             15.08  -0.4  2 
 18  1433 Shamon Black        07 Inman Youth              15.11  -0.4  2 
 19  1353 Nadjre Johnson      07 Hydel United             15.12  -0.5  1 
 20   475 Zion Mathis         07 Charlotte He             15.14  -0.5  1 
 21  2706 Keith Harris        07 Prodigy Athl             15.17   0.1  3 
 22  2206 Zamir Whitener      07 Mt. Airy Tra             15.19  -0.5  1 
 23  4212 Kamari Carter       07 Winston Sale             15.42  -0.4  2 
 24  3629 Lamarri Robertson   07 Track Georgi             15.59  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.35  7/16/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3886 Kaj Baker           07 Unattached              X13.46  -1.2 
  2  1042 Michael Igbinoghen  07 Faith Igbino             13.48  -1.2 
  3  2110 Braylen Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             13.53  -1.2 
  4  2267 Sheldon Robinson    07 Mustangs Tra             13.56  -1.2 
  5  1931 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles             13.85  -1.2 
  6  2109 Brandon Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             14.02  -1.2 
  7  2516 Christopher Single  07 Olympia Trac             14.28  -1.2 
  8  3915 Jelani Ellison      07 Unattached              X14.37  -1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1042 Michael Igbinoghen  07 Faith Igbino             27.57Q  0.7  5 
  2   234 Sidi Njie           07 Athletic Max             27.78Q  0.4  6 
  3  2110 Braylen Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             27.90Q  1.2  4 
  4  1931 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles             28.24Q  0.3  2 
  5  2267 Sheldon Robinson    07 Mustangs Tra             28.25Q  0.1  7 
  6  3886 Kaj Baker           07 Unattached              X28.59Q -1.1  8 
  7  2516 Christopher Single  07 Olympia Trac             28.90Q  0.6  3 
  8   237 Winston Watkins Jr  07 Athletic Max             29.22Q -1.1  9 
  9  2111 Charles Campbell    07 Miramar Opti             30.41Q -0.7  1 
 10  2109 Brandon Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             27.70q  0.7  5 
 11  2510 Dorian Mallary      07 Olympia Trac             28.40q  1.2  4 
 12  1427 Davion Thomas       07 Indian River             29.12q  0.4  6 
 13  4163 Troy Waters         07 West Pembrok             29.32q -1.1  9 
 14   986 Lawrence Curry      07 Endurers 4 C             29.43q  0.4  6 
 15  3338 Zackary Martin      07 Strong arm e             29.65q -1.1  9 
 16  1353 Nadjre Johnson      07 Hydel United             29.87q  0.6  3 
 17  3340 Leon Sullivan Jr    07 Strong arm e             30.05q  0.1  7 
 18  3616 Jaqwan Carr         07 Track Georgi             30.08q -1.1  8 
 19  1888 Jaxon Doty          07 memphis Jets             30.11q  0.4  6 
 20  3917 Taylon Gayle        07 Unattached              X30.17q  0.6  3 
 21   524 Mulik Meda          07 City Of Opal             30.80q  0.7  5 
 22  3544 Emmanuel Osom       07 The Wings Tr             30.99q -0.7  1 
 23  2706 Keith Harris        07 Prodigy Athl             31.06q  0.3  2 
 24  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E             31.10q  1.2  4 
 25  4261 Christian Bryan     07 Unattached              X31.11  -1.1  9 
 26  2426 D'Andre Ward        07 Nmb Pal-Sout             31.22  -1.1  8 
 27  4212 Kamari Carter       07 Winston Sale             31.37   0.7  5 
 28  4161 Jabari Washington   07 West Pembrok             31.53  -1.1  9 
 29  3629 Lamarri Robertson   07 Track Georgi             31.54  -0.7  1 
 30  2120 Darius Smith        07 Miramar Opti             31.59   0.1  7 
 31   718 Ethan Hamlet        07 Cyo New York             31.64  -0.7  1 
 32  1705 Arsenio Bolds       07 Louisiana ST             31.65  -0.7  1 
 33   815 Jamarcus Giscombe   07 E.O.T.O. Eli             31.70  -1.1  8 
 34   976 Farnell Williams    07 Elite Speed              31.73  -0.7  1 
 35  1433 Shamon Black        07 Inman Youth              31.77   0.1  7 
 36  3525 Elijah Cotton       07 The Wings Tr             31.79   0.4  6 
 37  2317 Lamichael Murray    07 Need4Speed               31.81   1.2  4 
 38  4168 Dashawn Allen       07 West Volusia             31.90   0.3  2 
 39   475 Zion Mathis         07 Charlotte He             31.91   0.3  2 
 40   450 Israel Lawrence     07 Central Texa             31.95   0.1  7 
 41  1629 Bryce Green         07 Lightning Sp             32.08   0.1  7 
 42  1992 Jeremiah Adras      07 Miami Garden             32.10  -1.1  8 
 43   610 Cameron Cunningham  07 Comets T.C.              32.13  -1.1  8 
 44  2047 Synard Young        07 Miami Tornad             32.27   0.4  6 
 45  1299 Amari Mu'Min        07 herberthoove             32.33   0.6  3 
 46  2274 Phillip Tyree       07 Mustangs Tra             32.47  -1.1  8 
 47  4213 Jericho Edwards     07 Winston Sale             32.52   0.7  5 
 48  3027 Jaden Carr          07 Running Tige             32.66   0.6  3 
 49  2828 Omar Lopez          07 PURI                     32.70   0.7  5 
 50  4280 Seth Stanley        07 Nationwide E             32.88   0.4  6 
 51  3151 Jameson Coleman     07 Speed City               33.15  -0.7  1 
 52  2206 Zamir Whitener      07 Mt. Airy Tra             33.16  -1.1  8 
 53  1724 Troy Willis         07 Louisiana ST             33.47   0.6  3  33.463
 54  2257 Jaidyn Henry        07 Mustangs Tra             33.47   0.6  3  33.468
 55  2949 Trevaughn Miller    07 Roadrunners              33.73   0.6  3 
 56  1893 Tarik Lynch Jr      07 memphis Jets             33.87   1.2  4 
 57  1190 Zyon Ratchford      07 Gaffney Elit             33.92   1.2  4 
 58  2575 Jermaine Jackson    07 Pbc Tricity              33.99   0.3  2 
 59  1086 Rashad Spencer      07 First State              34.07  -1.1  9 
 60   885 Taejemar Keene      07 Eca Track Cl             34.58   0.3  2 
 61  3965 Cayden Robotham     07 Unattached              X34.92   0.3  2 
 62  4099 Aidan Edwards       07 Warriors Tra             35.14   0.4  6 
 63  4101 Conner Garrett      07 Warriors Tra             35.33   0.1  7 
 64  1172 Braylon Bryant      07 Fusion Youth             35.54  -0.7  1 
 65   816 Jaeden Parker-Mcmi  07 E.O.T.O. Eli             35.60  -1.1  9 
 66  1298 Jeremiah Jones      07 herberthoove             36.24   0.3  2 
 67  1527 Marc Stokes         07 Kappa Diamon             36.59  -1.1  8 
 68  3395 Michael Mboutou     07 Team Dynasty             36.86   0.7  5 
 69  1598 Michael Gilcrest    07 Legion OF ZO             37.30  -1.1  9 
 70  1640 Benjamin Walkes     07 Lightning Sp             37.35  -1.1  9 
 71  4109 Jayson Parker       07 Warriors Tra             38.96   0.6  3 
 72   887 Luke Lawrence       07 Eca Track Cl             40.89   1.2  4 
 --  3719 James Roberts       07 Trial by Fir                DQ  -0.7  1  LN Violation iinside
 --  3885 Sean Bah            07 Unattached                XDNS   0.1  7 
 --  3959 Lakota Reinholtz    07 Unattached                XDNS   1.2  4 
 --  1122 Cortarvious Jones   07 Florida Elit               DNS   0.1  7 
 --  3620 Tyriq Green         07 Track Georgi               DNS   0.3  2 
 --  3417 Jordon Burke        07 Team Rockets               DNS   1.2  4 
 --   627 Matthew Dennis      07 Coral Spring               DNS   0.7  5 
 --  3230 Darryck Horton, Jr  07 St John Lege               DNS   0.4  6 
 --   974 Gyasi Walker        07 Elite Speed                DNS   0.7  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3886 Kaj Baker           07 Unattached              X27.20Q  0.7  3 
  2   234 Sidi Njie           07 Athletic Max             27.38Q  0.5  2 
  3  2110 Braylen Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             27.65Q -0.6  1 
  4  1042 Michael Igbinoghen  07 Faith Igbino             27.21Q  0.7  3 
  5  1931 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles             27.69Q -0.6  1 
  6  2267 Sheldon Robinson    07 Mustangs Tra             28.01Q  0.5  2 
  7  2510 Dorian Mallary      07 Olympia Trac             28.65q  0.5  2 
  8   986 Lawrence Curry      07 Endurers 4 C             28.93q  0.5  2 
  9  2109 Brandon Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             28.96  -0.6  1 
 10   237 Winston Watkins Jr  07 Athletic Max             29.14   0.5  2 
 11  3338 Zackary Martin      07 Strong arm e             29.20  -0.6  1 
 12  4163 Troy Waters         07 West Pembrok             29.21   0.7  3 
 13  2516 Christopher Single  07 Olympia Trac             29.22   0.7  3 
 14  1427 Davion Thomas       07 Indian River             29.27   0.7  3 
 15  3917 Taylon Gayle        07 Unattached              X29.89   0.5  2 
 16  1888 Jaxon Doty          07 memphis Jets             30.06   0.7  3 
 17  3616 Jaqwan Carr         07 Track Georgi             30.09   0.7  3 
 18  1353 Nadjre Johnson      07 Hydel United             30.64  -0.6  1 
 19   524 Mulik Meda          07 City Of Opal             30.77  -0.6  1 
 20  3544 Emmanuel Osom       07 The Wings Tr             30.86  -0.6  1 
 21  3340 Leon Sullivan Jr    07 Strong arm e             30.89   0.5  2  30.884
 22  2706 Keith Harris        07 Prodigy Athl             30.89   0.5  2  30.888
 23  2111 Charles Campbell    07 Miramar Opti             31.11  -0.6  1 
 24  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E             31.46   0.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   234 Sidi Njie           07 Athletic Max             27.26  -0.6 
  2  1042 Michael Igbinoghen  07 Faith Igbino             27.68  -0.6 
  3  2110 Braylen Bennett     07 Miramar Opti             27.77  -0.6 
  4  1931 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles             28.07  -0.6 
  5  2267 Sheldon Robinson    07 Mustangs Tra             28.56  -0.6 
  6  2510 Dorian Mallary      07 Olympia Trac             29.08  -0.6 
  7   986 Lawrence Curry      07 Endurers 4 C             29.55  -0.6 
 --  3886 Kaj Baker           07 Unattached                XDNS  -0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 1:00.51  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside St               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   234 Sidi Njie           07 Athletic Max           1:03.95q  5 
  2   982 Damon Ferguson      07 Elite Track            1:05.26q  2 
  3  2510 Dorian Mallary      07 Olympia Trac           1:05.79q  4 
  4  3338 Zackary Martin      07 Strong arm e           1:06.12q  3 
  5  1427 Davion Thomas       07 Indian River           1:06.94q  1 
  6  3885 Sean Bah            07 Unattached            X1:07.20q  6 
  7   840 Jaden White         07 Eagle Speed            1:07.38q  5 
  8  4261 Christian Bryan     07 Unattached            X1:08.48q  2 
  9  1931 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles           1:09.21   4 
 10  1767 Hamzah Stovall      07 Mallery Chal           1:09.36   6 
 11  3616 Jaqwan Carr         07 Track Georgi           1:09.65   2 
 12  2426 D'Andre Ward        07 Nmb Pal-Sout           1:09.75   1 
 13  3917 Taylon Gayle        07 Unattached            X1:10.06   4 
 14   524 Mulik Meda          07 City Of Opal           1:10.10   1 
 15  3544 Emmanuel Osom       07 The Wings Tr           1:10.78   3 
 16  3335 Jaylen Hines        07 Strong arm e           1:11.96   1 
 17  2317 Lamichael Murray    07 Need4Speed             1:12.01   3 
 18  3525 Elijah Cotton       07 The Wings Tr           1:12.02   6 
 19  4109 Jayson Parker       07 Warriors Tra           1:13.19   1 
 20   372 Driseth Anderson    07 Bronx Tigers           1:13.95   3 
 21   546 Eric Ware           07 Clarksville            1:14.06   3 
 22   976 Farnell Williams    07 Elite Speed            1:14.60   6 
 23  3719 James Roberts       07 Trial by Fir           1:14.66   6 
 24  4213 Jericho Edwards     07 Winston Sale           1:15.21   4 
 25   475 Zion Mathis         07 Charlotte He           1:15.73   6 
 26   610 Cameron Cunningham  07 Comets T.C.            1:16.59   1 
 27  2828 Omar Lopez          07 PURI                   1:16.62   5 
 28  2949 Trevaughn Miller    07 Roadrunners            1:19.61   2 
 29  3151 Jameson Coleman     07 Speed City             1:20.19   5 
 30   845 Pierre Walton III   07 Eagles Athle           1:20.23   2 
 31  3027 Jaden Carr          07 Running Tige           1:20.73   4 
 32  3360 Isaiah Rivers       07 Syo Striders           1:20.83   1 
 33  4101 Conner Garrett      07 Warriors Tra           1:22.67   4 
 34  1893 Tarik Lynch Jr      07 memphis Jets           1:22.93   4 
 35  1086 Rashad Spencer      07 First State            1:23.56   4 
 36  1298 Jeremiah Jones      07 herberthoove           1:23.66   3 
 37    40 Jaeden Lemieux      07 352 Track Cl           1:25.14   6 
 38  3395 Michael Mboutou     07 Team Dynasty           1:25.43   5 
 39  1106 Elias Nieves        07 Florida East           1:25.49   5 
 40  4099 Aidan Edwards       07 Warriors Tra           1:25.87   5 
 41   833 Vincent Jenkins     07 Eagle Speed            1:30.06   3 
 42  1598 Michael Gilcrest    07 Legion OF ZO           1:32.77   6 
 --   450 Israel Lawrence     07 Central Texa               DNS   5 
 --   974 Gyasi Walker        07 Elite Speed                DNS   4 
 --  2575 Jermaine Jackson    07 Pbc Tricity                DNS   2 
 --  1299 Amari Mu'Min        07 herberthoove               DNS   3 
 --  2114 Jeremiah Holassie   07 Miramar Opti               DNS   1 
 --  3126 Ryan Vaughn Jr.     07 Spartanburg                DNS   6 
 --  3230 Darryck Horton, Jr  07 St John Lege               DNS   5 
 --  2722 Aidan Larosa        07 Pure Athleti               DNS   2 
 --  2983 Braden Selwyn       07 Rok Running                DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.51  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside St               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   234 Sidi Njie           07 Athletic Max           1:01.89  
  2  2510 Dorian Mallary      07 Olympia Trac           1:03.85  
  3  3338 Zackary Martin      07 Strong arm e           1:04.02  
  4   982 Damon Ferguson      07 Elite Track            1:04.43  
  5  3885 Sean Bah            07 Unattached            X1:05.56  
  6   840 Jaden White         07 Eagle Speed            1:09.14  
 --  4261 Christian Bryan     07 Unattached                XDNS  
 --  1427 Davion Thomas       07 Indian River               DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:28.88  7/13/2016   Aiden Gaddy, Next Level T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2407 Aiden Gaddy         07 Next Level T           2:28.88#  2 
  2  3338 Zackary Martin      07 Strong arm e           2:31.63   2 
  3  1471 Amari Akakpo        07 Jaguar Track           2:34.07   2 
  4  2187 Colin Campbell-Wil  07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:36.30   2 
  5  1767 Hamzah Stovall      07 Mallery Chal           2:37.91   2 
  6  2722 Aidan Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           2:38.84   2 
  7  4261 Christian Bryan     07 Unattached            X2:39.37   1 
  8   840 Jaden White         07 Eagle Speed            2:41.13   2 
  9  3335 Jaylen Hines        07 Strong arm e           2:42.47   2 
 10   976 Farnell Williams    07 Elite Speed            2:47.84   1 
 11  1765 Kyle Gordon         07 Mallery Chal           2:49.68   2 
 12   372 Driseth Anderson    07 Bronx Tigers           2:50.14   2 
 13  3918 Pharoah Glenn       07 Unattached            X2:51.28   2 
 14  1239 Mosi Russell        07 Goulds Panth           2:51.38   1 
 15  2114 Jeremiah Holassie   07 Miramar Opti           2:52.25   1 
 16   670 Christian Benitez-  07 Cupey Track            2:52.27   1 
 17  2735 Anderson Dial       07 Pure Talent            2:52.33   2 
 18  4213 Jericho Edwards     07 Winston Sale           2:52.62   2 
 19  1674 Adam Jmiai          07 Lima Strider           2:56.52   1 
 20  3051 Gabriel Dunlap      07 Shaldera Pan           2:59.84   2 
 21  4101 Conner Garrett      07 Warriors Tra           3:01.14   1 
 22  2983 Braden Selwyn       07 Rok Running            3:01.41   1 
 23  2640 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 trac           3:01.67   2 
 24   296 Ty Rudolph          07 Beastmode Tr           3:02.38   1 
 25  3360 Isaiah Rivers       07 Syo Striders           3:02.78   1 
 26  2750 Kamron Rhoden       07 PureAthletic           3:03.60   2 
 27  3965 Cayden Robotham     07 Unattached            X3:06.51   1 
 28  4235 D'Shaun Wells       07 Y.A.M. Rapto           3:07.27   1 
 29  1329 Evan Marbury        07 Huntsville M           3:10.80   1 
 30  2737 Owen Mcginnis       07 Pure Talent            3:11.65   1 
 31  1798 Bryce Belisle       07 Mark Trail F           3:11.78   1 
 32    90 Charlie Eggiman     07 727 Youth Tr           3:12.49   1 
 33   425 Damarion Jones      07 Central Flor           3:14.78   1 
 34   845 Pierre Walton III   07 Eagles Athle           3:21.36   2 
 35   874 Elijah Rainey       07 Eastend Ligh           3:45.50   1 
 --  1975 Tristan Petillon    07 Miami Elite                DNS   2 
 --  3230 Darryck Horton, Jr  07 St John Lege               DNS   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:03.62  7/11/2014   Treymayne Dixon, Delco Stalli             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1471 Amari Akakpo        07 Jaguar Track           5:12.71  
  2  1975 Tristan Petillon    07 Miami Elite            5:17.26  
  3  2187 Colin Campbell-Wil  07 Mt. Airy Tra           5:23.48  
  4  3335 Jaylen Hines        07 Strong arm e           5:23.52  
  5  2722 Aidan Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           5:29.04  
  6  2735 Anderson Dial       07 Pure Talent            5:31.36  
  7   546 Eric Ware           07 Clarksville            5:33.56  
  8  3918 Pharoah Glenn       07 Unattached            X5:35.71  
  9   372 Driseth Anderson    07 Bronx Tigers           5:37.38  
 10   318 Dallas Crescenzo    07 Blazin Raven           5:45.79  
 11  2114 Jeremiah Holassie   07 Miramar Opti           5:53.95  
 12  1765 Kyle Gordon         07 Mallery Chal           5:55.67  
 13  1674 Adam Jmiai          07 Lima Strider           5:58.47  
 14  2750 Kamron Rhoden       07 PureAthletic           6:03.83  
 15  2640 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 trac           6:04.81  
 16  3051 Gabriel Dunlap      07 Shaldera Pan           6:07.69  
 17  2983 Braden Selwyn       07 Rok Running            6:10.05  
 18   537 Lee Buggs           07 Clarksville            6:15.21  
 19  4235 D'Shaun Wells       07 Y.A.M. Rapto           6:15.34  
 20   978 Bowen McDonald      07 Elite Stride           6:16.52  
 21  3939 Adrian Mackey       07 Unattached            X6:25.11  
 22    90 Charlie Eggiman     07 727 Youth Tr           6:26.60  
 23   425 Damarion Jones      07 Central Flor           6:30.58  
 24  2737 Owen Mcginnis       07 Pure Talent            6:33.30  
 25  3360 Isaiah Rivers       07 Syo Striders           6:33.38  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.42  7/18/2015   La'Rico Tezeno, Flying Jagua                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1116 Tyson Carter        07 Florida Elit             11.31  -1.1  1 
  2  1423 Brian Carter        07 Indian River             11.35  -1.0  3 
  3   237 Winston Watkins Jr  07 Athletic Max             11.50  -1.0  3 
  4  3340 Leon Sullivan Jr    07 Strong arm e             12.58  -1.1  2 
  5  2605 Mikijah King        07 Peak Perform             12.82  -1.1  1 
  6  2603 Geno Hall           07 Peak Perform             14.02  -1.1  2 
  7  1992 Jeremiah Adras      07 Miami Garden             14.06  -1.1  1 
  8  1798 Bryce Belisle       07 Mark Trail F             14.24  -1.0  3 
  9  1705 Arsenio Bolds       07 Louisiana ST             14.41  -1.1  2 
 10  1953 Moritz Hug Moesing  07 Metropolis T             14.56  -1.0  3 
 11  4008 Jashaun Cannon      07 United Flyer             14.63  -1.1  2 
 12  3939 Adrian Mackey       07 Unattached              X14.99  -1.1  1 
 13  1951 Pharaoh Ju'Quaar G  07 Metropolis T             18.94  -1.1  1 
 --  4017 Aaron Akins         07 V12 Athletic               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --   479 Kai Roach           07 Charlotte He               DNS  -1.0  3 
 
Boys High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-03  7/10/2014   Jailen Sinclair-Bergin, Miami Garden        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2510 Dorian Mallary      07 Olympia Trac           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2  2516 Christopher Single  07 Olympia Trac           3-10.00      1.16m 
  3  2640 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 trac           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3  2407 Aiden Gaddy         07 Next Level T           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3  2603 Geno Hall           07 Peak Perform           3-06.00      1.06m 
  6  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  7  4008 Jashaun Cannon      07 United Flyer           3-04.00      1.01m 
  7  2268 Camden Roy          07 Mustangs Tra           3-04.00      1.01m 
  9  1920 Adam Jefferies      07 Metro Eagles           3-02.00      0.96m 
 10   296 Ty Rudolph          07 Beastmode Tr           3-00.00      0.91m 
 --  1951 Pharaoh Ju'Quaar G  07 Metropolis T                NH            
 --  1329 Evan Marbury        07 Huntsville M                NH            
 --  2605 Mikijah King        07 Peak Perform                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15-04.25  7/12/2016   Michael Igbinoghene, FAITH IGBINO        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1042 Michael Igbinoghen  07 Faith Igbino          15-04.25#  1.5     4.67m 
  2   982 Damon Ferguson      07 Elite Track           14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
  3   237 Winston Watkins Jr  07 Athletic Max          14-04.25   1.1     4.37m 
  4   986 Lawrence Curry      07 Endurers 4 C          13-05.50   2.0     4.10m 
  5  2187 Colin Campbell-Wil  07 Mt. Airy Tra          13-01.25   1.8     3.99m 
  6  2922 Bari Williams       07 Ridgecrest R          13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m 
  7  1116 Tyson Carter        07 Florida Elit          12-11.25   0.3     3.94m 
  8  2206 Zamir Whitener      07 Mt. Airy Tra          12-08.50   0.6     3.87m 
  9   691 Josian Soto-Calder  07 Cupey Track           12-00.00   1.7     3.65m 
 10  2706 Keith Harris        07 Prodigy Athl          11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
 11  3340 Leon Sullivan Jr    07 Strong arm e          11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m 
 12  3616 Jaqwan Carr         07 Track Georgi          11-02.50  +0.0     3.41m 
 13   855 Roderick Perkins    07 Eagles Wings          10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
 13  2268 Camden Roy          07 Mustangs Tra          10-10.00   0.1     3.30m 
 13  2111 Charles Campbell    07 Miramar Opti          10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
 16  1433 Shamon Black        07 Inman Youth           10-09.75  +0.0     3.29m 
 17  1953 Moritz Hug Moesing  07 Metropolis T          10-08.50   0.1     3.26m 
 17  3027 Jaden Carr          07 Running Tige          10-08.50  +0.0     3.26m 
 19  4280 Seth Stanley        07 Nationwide E          10-08.00  +0.0     3.25m 
 20   815 Jamarcus Giscombe   07 E.O.T.O. Eli          10-06.00   1.3     3.20m 
 21  1190 Zyon Ratchford      07 Gaffney Elit          10-04.50   0.9     3.16m 
 22   546 Eric Ware           07 Clarksville           10-01.00   0.8     3.07m 
 22  4168 Dashawn Allen       07 West Volusia          10-01.00   0.8     3.07m 
 24  1353 Nadjre Johnson      07 Hydel United          10-00.00  +0.0     3.04m 
 25   685 Joeliel Pizarro-Co  07 Cupey Track            9-09.25  +0.0     2.97m 
 26   425 Damarion Jones      07 Central Flor           8-11.00   1.2     2.71m 
 27  2816 Dereck Del Toro     07 PURI                   8-10.75  +0.0     2.71m 
 28   874 Elijah Rainey       07 Eastend Ligh           8-10.00   1.4     2.69m 
 29  4099 Aidan Edwards       07 Warriors Tra           8-09.00  +0.0     2.66m 
 30  3395 Michael Mboutou     07 Team Dynasty           8-04.25  +0.0     2.54m 
 31   865 Aidan Mcbride       07 East Cobb Ch           7-04.00  +0.0     2.23m 
 32  1329 Evan Marbury        07 Huntsville M           7-03.25  +0.0     2.21m 
 33  2949 Trevaughn Miller    07 Roadrunners            7-01.50  +0.0     2.17m 
 --  1888 Jaxon Doty          07 memphis Jets              FOUL                 
 --  2274 Phillip Tyree       07 Mustangs Tra              FOUL                 
 --  3393 Zaire Lamar-Vanter  07 Team Dynasty              FOUL                 
 --   479 Kai Roach           07 Charlotte He              FOUL                 
 --  3629 Lamarri Robertson   07 Track Georgi               DNS   NWI           
 --  4017 Aaron Akins         07 V12 Athletic               DNS   NWI           
 --  1829 Ian Ellis           07 Marlboro Boy               DNS   NWI           
 --  3959 Lakota Reinholtz    07 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  4109 Jayson Parker       07 Warriors Tra               DNS   NWI           
 --   450 Israel Lawrence     07 Central Texa               DNS   NWI           
 --   816 Jaeden Parker-Mcmi  07 E.O.T.O. Eli               DNS   NWI           
 --  2257 Jaidyn Henry        07 Mustangs Tra               DNS   NWI           
 --  2109 Brandon Bennett     07 Miramar Opti               DNS   NWI           
 --  2110 Braylen Bennett     07 Miramar Opti               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 33-11.25  7/15/2011   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4220 Jared Lockhart      07 Winston Sale          25-09.50      7.86m 
  2  2005 Robert Harper       07 Miami Garden          24-11.25      7.60m 
  3  2140 Christian Harris    07 Moe-Hills             24-06.75      7.48m 
  4  3373 Kendrick Scott      07 Tallahassee           24-01.50      7.35m 
  5  3905 Kolten Cantrell     07 Unattached           X23-01.25      7.04m 
  6  4280 Seth Stanley        07 Nationwide E          22-08.50      6.92m 
  7  3280 Brandon Robinson    07 St Pete Nitr          20-08.25      6.30m 
  8  2251 J.Solomon Broiles   07 Mustangs Tra          19-08.00      5.99m 
  9   855 Roderick Perkins    07 Eagles Wings          19-04.00      5.89m 
 10  2891 Kregg Richardson J  07 Richardson T          19-02.00      5.84m 
 11   943 Cameron Bell        07 Elite Speed           18-09.75      5.73m 
 12  3126 Ryan Vaughn Jr.     07 Spartanburg           18-03.00      5.56m 
 13  1920 Adam Jefferies      07 Metro Eagles          17-11.50      5.47m 
 14   537 Lee Buggs           07 Clarksville           17-05.75      5.32m 
 15   833 Vincent Jenkins     07 Eagle Speed           16-08.75      5.09m 
 16  1629 Bryce Green         07 Lightning Sp          16-06.00      5.02m 
 17  1829 Ian Ellis           07 Marlboro Boy          16-05.00      5.00m 
 18  1185 Da'Tavious Allen    07 G.O. H.A.R.D          16-03.00      4.95m 
 19  2120 Darius Smith        07 Miramar Opti          15-10.25      4.83m 
 20  1106 Elias Nieves        07 Florida East          15-01.00      4.59m 
 21  1640 Benjamin Walkes     07 Lightning Sp          14-10.00      4.52m 
 22   296 Ty Rudolph          07 Beastmode Tr          12-09.00      3.88m 
 --  2637 Elijah Greene       07 Phase 1 trac               DNS            
 --  3667 Demetrius Jenkins   07 Trailblazers               DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 91-11  7/15/2016   Jared Lockhart, Winston Sale                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4220 Jared Lockhart      07 Winston Sale             91-11#    28.01m 
  2  3905 Kolten Cantrell     07 Unattached              X88-00     26.82m 
  3  3126 Ryan Vaughn Jr.     07 Spartanburg              71-00     21.64m 
  4   943 Cameron Bell        07 Elite Speed              67-10     20.67m 
  5  3280 Brandon Robinson    07 St Pete Nitr             67-07     20.59m 
  6  2251 J.Solomon Broiles   07 Mustangs Tra             65-01     19.83m 
  7  4017 Aaron Akins         07 V12 Athletic             64-06     19.65m 
  8  3667 Demetrius Jenkins   07 Trailblazers             63-01     19.22m 
  9  1106 Elias Nieves        07 Florida East             58-08     17.88m 
 10  3939 Adrian Mackey       07 Unattached              X57-05     17.50m 
 11  2737 Owen Mcginnis       07 Pure Talent              55-10     17.01m 
 12   685 Joeliel Pizarro-Co  07 Cupey Track              53-06     16.30m 
 13  4008 Jashaun Cannon      07 United Flyer             52-11     16.12m 
 14   845 Pierre Walton III   07 Eagles Athle             52-07     16.02m 
 15  1724 Troy Willis         07 Louisiana ST             50-00     15.24m 
 16  2140 Christian Harris    07 Moe-Hills                49-04     15.03m 
 17  2005 Robert Harper       07 Miami Garden             44-05     13.53m 
 18   670 Christian Benitez-  07 Cupey Track              43-05     13.23m 
 19  1798 Bryce Belisle       07 Mark Trail F             42-08     13.00m 
 20  1527 Marc Stokes         07 Kappa Diamon             42-06     12.95m 
 21  1172 Braylon Bryant      07 Fusion Youth             42-01     12.82m 
 22   855 Roderick Perkins    07 Eagles Wings             42-00     12.80m 
 23  2637 Elijah Greene       07 Phase 1 trac             40-01     12.21m 
 24   537 Lee Buggs           07 Clarksville              40-00     12.19m 
 25  1829 Ian Ellis           07 Marlboro Boy             39-03     11.96m 
 26  1920 Adam Jefferies      07 Metro Eagles             34-11     10.64m 
 27  1953 Moritz Hug Moesing  07 Metropolis T             34-07     10.54m 
 28   865 Aidan Mcbride       07 East Cobb Ch             34-06     10.51m 
 29  1185 Da'Tavious Allen    07 G.O. H.A.R.D             29-11      9.11m 
 30  2397 Shamar Denis        07 Nexgen track             26-10      8.17m 
 31  1951 Pharaoh Ju'Quaar G  07 Metropolis T             25-08      7.82m 
 --   627 Matthew Dennis      07 Coral Spring               DNS            
 --   887 Luke Lawrence       07 Eca Track Cl               DNS            
 --   885 Taejemar Keene      07 Eca Track Cl               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4220 Jared Lockhart      07 Winston Sale           1:08.29   2    175
  2  2426 D'Andre Ward        07 Nmb Pal-Sout           1:14.76   1     55
  3  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E           1:16.95   2     28
  4  4280 Seth Stanley        07 Nationwide E           1:17.83   2     20
  5   445 Connor Mccarthy     07 Central Flor           1:18.42   2     15
  6  3905 Kolten Cantrell     07 Unattached            X1:20.70   2      2
  7  2640 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 trac           1:21.29   2 
  8   296 Ty Rudolph          07 Beastmode Tr           1:21.90   1 
  9  2632 Daniel Buron        07 Phase 1 trac           1:29.83   1 
 10  1953 Moritz Hug Moesing  07 Metropolis T           1:30.62   2 
 11  1951 Pharaoh Ju'Quaar G  07 Metropolis T           1:36.91   1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4220 Jared Lockhart      07 Winston Sale             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2  2640 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 trac             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2  1953 Moritz Hug Moesing  07 Metropolis T             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  4  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  4  3905 Kolten Cantrell     07 Unattached              X1.00m    3-03.25     81
  6  1951 Pharaoh Ju'Quaar G  07 Metropolis T             0.90m    2-11.50     39
  6   296 Ty Rudolph          07 Beastmode Tr             0.90m    2-11.50     39
  6   445 Connor Mccarthy     07 Central Flor             0.90m    2-11.50     39
  9  2426 D'Andre Ward        07 Nmb Pal-Sout             0.85m    2-09.50     22
  9  4280 Seth Stanley        07 Nationwide E             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 --  2632 Daniel Buron        07 Phase 1 trac                NH            
 --  4109 Jayson Parker       07 Warriors Tra               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4220 Jared Lockhart      07 Winston Sale             7.85m   25-09.25    357
  2  4280 Seth Stanley        07 Nationwide E             7.23m   23-08.75    321
  3  3905 Kolten Cantrell     07 Unattached              X6.72m   22-00.75    291
  4  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E             5.21m   17-01.25    203
  5  2632 Daniel Buron        07 Phase 1 trac             5.14m   16-10.50    199
  6   445 Connor Mccarthy     07 Central Flor             4.70m   15-05.00    174
  7  1953 Moritz Hug Moesing  07 Metropolis T             4.16m   13-07.75    143
  8   296 Ty Rudolph          07 Beastmode Tr             3.98m   13-00.75    133
  9  1951 Pharaoh Ju'Quaar G  07 Metropolis T             3.83m   12-06.75    124
 10  2426 D'Andre Ward        07 Nmb Pal-Sout             3.79m   12-05.25    122
 11  2640 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 trac             3.29m   10-09.50     94
 --  4109 Jayson Parker       07 Warriors Tra               DNS            
 
Boys Triathlon 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #   750  7/10/2016   Jared Lockhart, Winston Salem Roadrunner    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4220 Jared Lockhart      07 Winston Sale               750# 
  2  3905 Kolten Cantrell     07 Unattached                X374  
  3  4280 Seth Stanley        07 Nationwide E               363  
  4  2302 Donte Barnes        07 Nationwide E               312  
  5  1953 Moritz Hug Moesing  07 Metropolis T               248  
  6   445 Connor Mccarthy     07 Central Flor               228  
  7  2632 Daniel Buron        07 Phase 1 trac               199  
  7  2640 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 trac               199  
  7  2426 D'Andre Ward        07 Nmb Pal-Sout               199  
 10   296 Ty Rudolph          07 Beastmode Tr               172  
 11  1951 Pharaoh Ju'Quaar G  07 Metropolis T               163  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:54.42  7/7/2014    Samuel Quinn, Quintessenti                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   670 Christian Benitez-  07 Cupey Track            9:50.57  
  2   685 Joeliel Pizarro-Co  07 Cupey Track           10:11.28  
  3   691 Josian Soto-Calder  07 Cupey Track           10:23.66  
  4   531 Lawerance Roker     07 City of Paho          10:24.05  
  5  2397 Shamar Denis        07 Nexgen track          11:47.65  
  6  2675 Antavian Jones      07 Ppo Elite Tr          11:47.93  
  7  2005 Robert Harper       07 Miami Garden          13:26.88  
 --  2607 Tamarri Nixon       07 Peak Perform               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/14/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1222 Na'Seir Samuel      06 G-Force                  13.09Q  0.5  1 
  2  3633 Khyair Spain        06 Track Georgi             13.34Q -0.3  5 
  3   467 Benjamin Black      06 Charlotte He             13.42Q -0.5  9 
  4  3613 Khalil Bolden       06 Track Georgi             13.44Q  0.4  2 
  5  1128 Jashad Presley      06 Florida Elit             13.51Q +0.0  3  13.506
  6  1127 Dontae Morris-Jr.   06 Florida Elit             13.59Q -0.5  8 
  7  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T             13.66Q -0.3  6 
  8   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal              13.68Q +0.0  4 
  9  1685 Julian Roberson     06 Loudoun Lega             13.83Q -0.8 10 
 10  1221 Trevion Mizell      06 G-Force                  14.35Q -0.7  7 
 11  4157 Vegas Burnett       06 West Pembrok             13.51q  0.5  1  13.508
 12   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid             13.64q -0.3  5 
 13  3626 Dorian Page         06 Track Georgi             13.73q  0.4  2 
 14  3614 Israel Boyce        06 Track Georgi             13.74q -0.3  6 
 15  3402 La'Rico Tezeno      06 Team Hyperso             13.84q  0.5  1 
 16  1594 Michael Dabney Jr   06 Legion OF ZO             13.85q -0.8 10 
 17  3249 Christian Miller    06 St Johns Str             13.86q -0.5  8 
 18  1424 Michael Carter      06 Indian River             13.91q  0.4  2 
 19  2280 Jaekwon Howard      06 My Brother's             13.92q -0.3  5 
 20  1766 Shaun McCallum      06 Mallery Chal             13.98q +0.0  4 
 21  2314 Jermichael Gillis   06 Need4Speed               14.04q -0.8 10  14.031
 22   236 Allen Stoddard      06 Athletic Max             14.04q +0.0  4  14.036
 23   515 Jayden Lewis        06 City of Anni             14.12q -0.5  8 
 24  1295 Mekhi Brown         06 herberthoove             14.29q +0.0  3  14.284
 25   338 Christopher Payne   06 Bond Hill Fl             14.29   0.5  1  14.288
 26  1486 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar Track             14.36  -0.3  6 
 27  2910 Tony Batten         06 Ridgecrest R             14.37  -0.5  8 
 28  3755 Jerry Summers III   06 Tri-City Rel             14.39  -0.3  5 
 29  3750 Kobe Mack           06 Tri-City Rel             14.43  -0.7  7 
 30  3427 Tariq Moodie        06 Team Rockets             14.44  -0.5  8 
 31  1892 Martavius Howard    06 memphis Jets             14.45  +0.0  3 
 32  3488 Malachi Hill        06 The Gainesvi             14.52  +0.0  3 
 33   713 Christan Camara     06 Cyo New York             14.57   0.4  2 
 34  3754 Stephone Scales Jr  06 Tri-City Rel             14.59  -0.7  7 
 35  2260 Cedric Jackson Jr.  06 Mustangs Tra             14.60   0.4  2 
 36  2856 Andres Torres       06 PURI                     14.63  -0.3  6 
 37  2703 Wardell Mack        06 Press Park T             14.75  +0.0  4 
 38  3405 John Capel III      06 Team Lightni             14.81  -0.3  5 
 39  3431 Patrick Vassell     06 Team Rockets             14.84   0.4  2 
 40  2647 Dezmond Herman      06 Phenom Elite             14.85  -0.5  9 
 41  1600 Michah Henry        06 Legion OF ZO             14.90  -0.5  9 
 42  3713 Damont Leggs        06 Trial by Fir             15.01  -0.8 10  15.003
 43  2919 Moses Thompson      06 Ridgecrest R             15.01  +0.0  4  15.008
 44  2036 Gerrald Modes       06 Miami Tornad             15.02   0.4  2  15.016
 45  2292 Jalen Balbuena      06 Mysprintclub             15.02  -0.3  6  15.020
 46  2952 Dana Rolle          06 Roadrunners              15.05  -0.7  7 
 47  4221 David Neal          06 Winston Sale             15.07  -0.5  8 
 48   746 Demorion Wiley      06 Dallas Blaze             15.26  -0.5  9 
 49  2405 Alphonso Abbott II  06 Next Level T             15.28  -0.5  8 
 50  3530 Rodney Gibbs, Jr    06 The Wings Tr             15.39   0.4  2 
 51   446 Ruben Rey           06 Central Flor             15.41  -0.7  7 
 52  3436 Jordon Williams     06 Team Rockets             15.52  -0.3  6 
 53  1762 Markell Davis       06 Mallery Chal             15.56  -0.3  6 
 54  4225 Brandon Sutton      06 Winston Sale             15.57  +0.0  4 
 55  1008 Preston Jones       06 Evolution Sp             15.66   0.5  1 
 56  2372 Robert Vaughn Jr.   06 New Orleans              15.73  -0.3  5 
 57   415 Zane Davis          06 Camden (Pal)             15.76  -0.5  9 
 58  2702 Gerald Lampkin      06 Press Park T             15.97  -0.7  7 
 59  2263 Ian King            06 Mustangs Tra             15.98  -0.8 10 
 60   720 Caleb Lee-Kong      06 Cyo New York             16.03  +0.0  3 
 61  2464 Yulkhari Yon        06 North Florid             16.23  -0.5  8 
 62  2043 Fabulis Scott       06 Miami Tornad             16.34  +0.0  4 
 63  2857 Gerardo Torres      06 PURI                     16.41  +0.0  3 
 64  4083 Richard Grooms      06 Warriors Eli             16.42  -0.5  8 
 65   591 Kaleb Hart          06 Comets of Ch             16.55   0.5  1 
 66   474 Tyson Manigault     06 Charlotte He             16.73  +0.0  4 
 67  3720 Micah Strickland    06 Trial by Fir             17.39   0.5  1 
 68  2414 Jordan Mcintyre-Pe  06 Next Level T             17.98  -0.5  9 
 69  1516 Malik Brooks        06 Kappa Diamon             18.48  -0.8 10 
 --   889 Mark Philips        06 Eca Track Cl                FS  -0.8 10 
 --  4095 Gabriel Akpan       06 Warriors Tra               DNS  -0.8 10 
 --  2379 Myd Gilbert         06 New Orleans                DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  1704 Tymaj Berryhill     06 Louisiana ST               DNS   0.5  1 
 --  2472 Isaiah Murphy       06 North Texas                DNS  -0.8 10 
 --  1242 Keith Edwards       06 Goulds Wildc               DNS  -0.3  5 
 --   714 Kevin Corripio      06 Cyo New York               DNS  -0.3  5 
 --  1243 Prince Ellis        06 Goulds Wildc               DNS  -0.5  9 
 --  3279 Keyvin Newsome      06 St Pete Nitr               DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  2701 Gerard Johnson      06 Press Park T               DNS  -0.5  9 
 --   313 Donnie Stephens     06 BITA                       DNS  -0.3  6 
 --  2583 Joshua Warren       06 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.5  9 
 --  2473 Zackary Overman     06 North Texas                DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  2700 Cj Davis            06 Press Park T               DNS  -0.7  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/14/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   467 Benjamin Black      06 Charlotte He             13.19Q -0.6  1 
  2  1222 Na'Seir Samuel      06 G-Force                  13.23Q  0.3  3 
  3  3633 Khyair Spain        06 Track Georgi             13.43Q -1.9  2 
  4  1127 Dontae Morris-Jr.   06 Florida Elit             13.28Q  0.3  3 
  5  4157 Vegas Burnett       06 West Pembrok             13.44Q -1.9  2 
  6  3613 Khalil Bolden       06 Track Georgi             13.68Q -0.6  1 
  7  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T             13.42q  0.3  3 
  8   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid             13.59q  0.3  3 
  9  1128 Jashad Presley      06 Florida Elit             13.61  -1.9  2 
 10  3626 Dorian Page         06 Track Georgi             13.74   0.3  3 
 11  1685 Julian Roberson     06 Loudoun Lega             13.78  -0.6  1 
 12  3402 La'Rico Tezeno      06 Team Hyperso             13.84  -0.6  1 
 13   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal              13.87  -1.9  2 
 14  2280 Jaekwon Howard      06 My Brother's             13.90   0.3  3 
 15  3249 Christian Miller    06 St Johns Str             13.95  -1.9  2 
 16  3614 Israel Boyce        06 Track Georgi             14.00  -1.9  2 
 17  1766 Shaun McCallum      06 Mallery Chal             14.01  -1.9  2 
 18  1594 Michael Dabney Jr   06 Legion OF ZO             14.03  -0.6  1 
 19   236 Allen Stoddard      06 Athletic Max             14.16  -0.6  1 
 20  1424 Michael Carter      06 Indian River             14.22   0.3  3  14.211
 21  2314 Jermichael Gillis   06 Need4Speed               14.22  -0.6  1  14.219
 22  1295 Mekhi Brown         06 herberthoove             14.38   0.3  3 
 23  1221 Trevion Mizell      06 G-Force                  14.46  -0.6  1 
 --   515 Jayden Lewis        06 City of Anni               DNS  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.72  7/14/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   467 Benjamin Black      06 Charlotte He             13.05  -0.8 
  2  1222 Na'Seir Samuel      06 G-Force                  13.06  -0.8 
  3  1127 Dontae Morris-Jr.   06 Florida Elit             13.33  -0.8 
  4  3633 Khyair Spain        06 Track Georgi             13.39  -0.8 
  5  4157 Vegas Burnett       06 West Pembrok             13.66  -0.8 
  6  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T             13.67  -0.8 
  7   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid             13.84  -0.8 
  8  3613 Khalil Bolden       06 Track Georgi             13.93  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1222 Na'Seir Samuel      06 G-Force                  26.84Q -1.0 10 
  2  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T             27.01Q -0.1  6 
  3   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid             27.27Q -0.9  5 
  4  3042 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.52Q -0.4  3 
  5  3613 Khalil Bolden       06 Track Georgi             27.81Q -1.4  4 
  6   467 Benjamin Black      06 Charlotte He             27.82Q -1.1  8 
  7  1128 Jashad Presley      06 Florida Elit             27.87Q -0.5  9 
  8  1685 Julian Roberson     06 Loudoun Lega             28.04Q -1.0  1 
  9  3659 Tre'Shawn Taylor    06 Trackstarz T             28.08Q -0.3  2 
 10   236 Allen Stoddard      06 Athletic Max             28.40Q -0.5  7 
 11  3633 Khyair Spain        06 Track Georgi             27.37q -0.9  5 
 12   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal              27.58q -0.4  3 
 13  1127 Dontae Morris-Jr.   06 Florida Elit             27.59q -0.1  6 
 14  1766 Shaun McCallum      06 Mallery Chal             28.12q -1.4  4 
 15  3614 Israel Boyce        06 Track Georgi             28.14q -0.5  9 
 16  1241 Jacory Barney       06 Goulds Wildc             28.23q -0.5  9 
 17  1242 Keith Edwards       06 Goulds Wildc             28.25q -1.0 10 
 18  3755 Jerry Summers III   06 Tri-City Rel             28.30q -0.4  3 
 19  3249 Christian Miller    06 St Johns Str             28.47q -0.9  5 
 20  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli             28.49q -1.0 10 
 21  3741 Caman Chaplin       06 Tri-City Rel             28.50q -1.0  1 
 22  1486 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar Track             28.54q -0.3  2 
 23  3626 Dorian Page         06 Track Georgi             28.74q -1.0 10 
 24  4158 Jonathan Carter     06 West Pembrok             29.11q -0.9  5 
 25  1594 Michael Dabney Jr   06 Legion OF ZO             29.25  -0.4  3 
 26   889 Mark Philips        06 Eca Track Cl             29.33  -1.4  4 
 27  2276 Isaiah Vick         06 Mustangs Tra             29.37  -0.5  7 
 28  3488 Malachi Hill        06 The Gainesvi             29.43  -0.5  9  29.421
 29  2410 Richard Hooker      06 Next Level T             29.43  -1.1  8  29.424
 30  3427 Tariq Moodie        06 Team Rockets             29.62  -0.5  9 
 31  2314 Jermichael Gillis   06 Need4Speed               29.70  -0.5  9 
 32   515 Jayden Lewis        06 City of Anni             29.73  -0.3  2 
 33  2910 Tony Batten         06 Ridgecrest R             30.10  -1.4  4 
 34  3405 John Capel III      06 Team Lightni             30.14  -0.5  7 
 35  3713 Damont Leggs        06 Trial by Fir             30.15  -1.0 10 
 36  1892 Martavius Howard    06 memphis Jets             30.22  -1.4  4 
 37  2990 Braylen Lyte        06 Runnin On Fa             30.23  -0.5  7 
 38   990 Timothy Moore       06 Endurers 4 C             30.40  -0.3  2 
 39  2647 Dezmond Herman      06 Phenom Elite             30.46  -0.1  6 
 40  2856 Andres Torres       06 PURI                     30.48  -1.0 10 
 41  1702 Tyree Arso          06 Louisiana ST             30.56  -0.3  2 
 42  2952 Dana Rolle          06 Roadrunners              30.59  -0.4  3 
 43   145 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta             30.78  -1.0  1 
 44  3754 Stephone Scales Jr  06 Tri-City Rel             30.84  -1.1  8 
 45   155 Shaun Whyte         06 Above Xpecta             30.85  -1.1  8 
 46  1297 Anthony Jones       06 herberthoove             30.93  -0.1  6 
 47  2914 Kenneth Fluitt      06 Ridgecrest R             31.01  -0.3  2 
 48  3431 Patrick Vassell     06 Team Rockets             31.27  -1.0  1 
 49  3530 Rodney Gibbs, Jr    06 The Wings Tr             31.31  -0.5  7 
 50  1600 Michah Henry        06 Legion OF ZO             31.42  -0.9  5 
 51  2292 Jalen Balbuena      06 Mysprintclub             31.61  -1.0  1 
 52  3277 Markell Mills       06 St Pete Nitr             31.64  -0.1  6 
 53   415 Zane Davis          06 Camden (Pal)             31.66  -1.4  4 
 54  1045 Alan Smith, II      06 Fasst Track              31.84  -0.1  6 
 55  1762 Markell Davis       06 Mallery Chal             31.94  -0.9  5 
 56  2430 Jonathan Styles     06 No Limit Ath             32.02  -0.5  7 
 57   720 Caleb Lee-Kong      06 Cyo New York             32.27  -1.0 10 
 58   856 Cedric Washingtonj  06 Eagles Wings             32.31  -0.5  7 
 59   374 Craig Taylor Jr     06 Bronx Tigers             32.37  -1.1  8 
 60   242 Caleb Kelly         06 Athletic Xpr             32.43  -0.5  9 
 61  3436 Jordon Williams     06 Team Rockets             32.54  -1.4  4  32.536
 61  2583 Joshua Warren       06 Pbc Tricity              32.54  -0.4  3  32.536
 63  3279 Keyvin Newsome      06 St Pete Nitr             32.90  -0.5  7 
 64  2748 Ian Kitko           06 PureAthletic             33.04  -0.1  6 
 65  1008 Preston Jones       06 Evolution Sp             33.13  -0.9  5 
 66   746 Demorion Wiley      06 Dallas Blaze             33.14  -0.1  6 
 67  2372 Robert Vaughn Jr.   06 New Orleans              33.44  -0.4  3 
 68  2279 Khaleb Hill         06 My Brother's             34.13  -1.0  1 
 69  2043 Fabulis Scott       06 Miami Tornad             34.37  -1.0 10 
 70   591 Kaleb Hart          06 Comets of Ch             36.40  -1.0 10 
 71  3720 Micah Strickland    06 Trial by Fir             36.49  -0.1  6 
 72   714 Kevin Corripio      06 Cyo New York             36.84  -0.5  9 
 73   474 Tyson Manigault     06 Charlotte He             37.28  -0.9  5 
 74  1516 Malik Brooks        06 Kappa Diamon             39.25  -1.1  8 
 --   196 Christopher Black   06 Another Leve                DQ  -0.3  2  LN Violation inside
 --  2464 Yulkhari Yon        06 North Florid                DQ  -0.4  3  LN Violation inside
 --  2703 Wardell Mack        06 Press Park T                DQ  -1.1  8  LN Violation inside
 --  4095 Gabriel Akpan       06 Warriors Tra               DNS  -1.1  8 
 --  1483 Matthew Twyman      06 Jaguar Track               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  1118 Justin Edwards      06 Florida Elit               DNS  -0.5  9 
 --  1704 Tymaj Berryhill     06 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.9  5 
 --   313 Donnie Stephens     06 BITA                       DNS  -1.1  8 
 --  1007 Rylan Jean-Babtist  06 Evolution Sp               DNS  -0.5  7 
 --  2472 Isaiah Murphy       06 North Texas                DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  2473 Zackary Overman     06 North Texas                DNS  -1.4  4 
 --  2077 Landon Robbins      06 Michigan Mus               DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  2379 Myd Gilbert         06 New Orleans                DNS  -1.4  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   467 Benjamin Black      06 Charlotte He             26.79Q -0.6  3 
  2  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T             27.33Q -1.8  2 
  3  3042 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.75Q -1.3  1 
  4  1222 Na'Seir Samuel      06 G-Force                  26.93Q -0.6  3 
  5  3613 Khalil Bolden       06 Track Georgi             27.68Q -1.8  2 
  6   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid             28.05Q -1.3  1  28.047
  7  3249 Christian Miller    06 St Johns Str             27.81q -0.6  3 
  8  1128 Jashad Presley      06 Florida Elit             27.84q -0.6  3 
  9  1685 Julian Roberson     06 Loudoun Lega             27.90  -1.8  2 
 10  1242 Keith Edwards       06 Goulds Wildc             28.05  -1.8  2  28.048
 11  3741 Caman Chaplin       06 Tri-City Rel             28.19  -1.3  1 
 12   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal              28.20  -0.6  3 
 13   236 Allen Stoddard      06 Athletic Max             28.23  -1.3  1 
 14  3659 Tre'Shawn Taylor    06 Trackstarz T             28.25  -1.3  1 
 15  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli             28.34  -1.8  2 
 16  1766 Shaun McCallum      06 Mallery Chal             28.36  -1.8  2 
 17  3633 Khyair Spain        06 Track Georgi             28.53  -1.8  2 
 18  3614 Israel Boyce        06 Track Georgi             28.56  -1.3  1 
 19  1486 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar Track             28.90  -1.3  1 
 20  3626 Dorian Page         06 Track Georgi             29.59  -1.8  2 
 21  1241 Jacory Barney       06 Goulds Wildc             29.68  -1.3  1 
 22  4158 Jonathan Carter     06 West Pembrok             30.32  -0.6  3 
 --  1127 Dontae Morris-Jr.   06 Florida Elit               DNS  -0.6  3 
 --  3755 Jerry Summers III   06 Tri-City Rel               DNS  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1222 Na'Seir Samuel      06 G-Force                  26.53  -0.5 
  2   467 Benjamin Black      06 Charlotte He             26.56  -0.5 
  3  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T             27.21  -0.5 
  4  3042 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jags Tra             27.23  -0.5 
  5  1128 Jashad Presley      06 Florida Elit             27.42  -0.5 
  6  3249 Christian Miller    06 St Johns Str             27.58  -0.5 
  7  3613 Khalil Bolden       06 Track Georgi             27.59  -0.5 
  8   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid             27.87  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 58.74  7/13/2014   Dorian Friend, Northside St                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T           1:00.91q  3 
  2  3042 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jags Tra           1:01.70q  2 
  3  1218 Hardley Gilmore     06 G-Force                1:03.52q  5 
  4  3659 Tre'Shawn Taylor    06 Trackstarz T           1:03.92q  5 
  5  1685 Julian Roberson     06 Loudoun Lega           1:04.08q  6 
  6   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid           1:04.11q  5 
  7  1241 Jacory Barney       06 Goulds Wildc           1:04.89q  2 
  8  3488 Malachi Hill        06 The Gainesvi           1:04.99q  7 
  9   467 Benjamin Black      06 Charlotte He           1:05.14   4 
 10  3397 Toure Samuels       06 Team Dynasty           1:06.48   3 
 11  1428 Justin Woulard      06 Indian River           1:07.10   2 
 12  2412 William Leverett I  06 Next Level T           1:07.70   1 
 13  3337 Devin Jones         06 Strong arm e           1:07.71   4 
 14  2304 Oxley Christiani    06 Nationwide E           1:07.91   5 
 15  2990 Braylen Lyte        06 Runnin On Fa           1:08.11   1 
 16  1045 Alan Smith, II      06 Fasst Track            1:08.11   1 
 17  3249 Christian Miller    06 St Johns Str           1:08.61   4 
 18  1892 Martavius Howard    06 memphis Jets           1:08.78   6 
 19  1441 Christian Vincent   06 Inman Youth            1:09.28   7 
 20    94 David Newton        06 727 Youth Tr           1:09.98   2 
 21  3277 Markell Mills       06 St Pete Nitr           1:10.15   4 
 22  1482 Al-Qamar Rojas      06 Jaguar Track           1:10.64   2 
 23  2408 Lewis Green IV      06 Next Level T           1:10.77   7 
 24  2647 Dezmond Herman      06 Phenom Elite           1:10.82   3 
 25  3530 Rodney Gibbs, Jr    06 The Wings Tr           1:10.94   6 
 26   990 Timothy Moore       06 Endurers 4 C           1:11.08   1 
 27  2430 Jonathan Styles     06 No Limit Ath           1:11.54   5 
 28  2509 James Little,Iv     06 Olympia Trac           1:11.74   7 
 29  1296 Calab Hoskins       06 herberthoove           1:12.44   5 
 30   720 Caleb Lee-Kong      06 Cyo New York           1:12.98   5 
 31  2007 Khari Hunter        06 Miami Garden           1:13.31   4 
 32  1600 Michah Henry        06 Legion OF ZO           1:13.32   5 
 33  3122 Jayden Mcclintock   06 Spartanburg            1:13.47   3 
 34   374 Craig Taylor Jr     06 Bronx Tigers           1:13.49   3 
 35  2914 Kenneth Fluitt      06 Ridgecrest R           1:13.64   3 
 36   446 Ruben Rey           06 Central Flor           1:13.99   7 
 37   304 Clifford Hammonds   06 Big Bend Str           1:14.18   5 
 38   242 Caleb Kelly         06 Athletic Xpr           1:14.95   7 
 39   856 Cedric Washingtonj  06 Eagles Wings           1:15.12   7 
 40   746 Demorion Wiley      06 Dallas Blaze           1:15.52   7 
 41  3713 Damont Leggs        06 Trial by Fir           1:16.02   1 
 42  1702 Tyree Arso          06 Louisiana ST           1:16.68   6 
 43  2489 Nicholas Berry      06 NuSpeed Trac           1:16.84   3 
 44  1007 Rylan Jean-Babtist  06 Evolution Sp           1:16.94   6 
 45   617 Justin Rankin       06 Concord Rock           1:17.56   2 
 46  2396 Chrishawn Clemons   06 Nexgen track           1:17.73   4 
 47  2279 Khaleb Hill         06 My Brother's           1:19.13   4 
 48   854 Joshua Nelson       06 Eagles Wings           1:20.67   4 
 49   791 Ivan Robinson       06 DesireforCha           1:22.45   6 
 50   714 Kevin Corripio      06 Cyo New York           1:22.73   6 
 51  3703 Antwaan Baker       06 Trial by Fir           1:27.36   4 
 52   196 Christopher Black   06 Another Leve           1:37.04   3 
 --  1425 Allen Flores        06 Indian River               DNS   6 
 --   299 Andrew Fouche       06 Bedford Spri               DNS   6 
 --  1483 Matthew Twyman      06 Jaguar Track               DNS   1 
 --  1704 Tymaj Berryhill     06 Louisiana ST               DNS   1 
 --   844 Jason Dallas        06 Eagles Athle               DNS   7 
 --  2379 Myd Gilbert         06 New Orleans                DNS   2 
 --  2472 Isaiah Murphy       06 North Texas                DNS   3 
 --  1121 Roy Johnson IV      06 Florida Elit               DNS   1 
 --  1118 Justin Edwards      06 Florida Elit               DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.74  7/13/2014   Dorian Friend, Northside St                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3042 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jags Tra             59.92  
  2  2150 Jalen Todd          06 Motor City T           1:00.35  
  3  1218 Hardley Gilmore     06 G-Force                1:02.46  
  4  3659 Tre'Shawn Taylor    06 Trackstarz T           1:03.25  
  5  1685 Julian Roberson     06 Loudoun Lega           1:03.39  
  6   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid           1:03.62  
  7  3488 Malachi Hill        06 The Gainesvi           1:03.62  
  8  1241 Jacory Barney       06 Goulds Wildc           1:05.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:20.77  7/2/2008    Dawun Hylton, MIAMI GARDEN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3042 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jags Tra           2:24.41   3 
  2  3337 Devin Jones         06 Strong arm e           2:29.96   3 
  3  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli           2:32.04   3 
  4  3397 Toure Samuels       06 Team Dynasty           2:34.54   3 
  5   299 Andrew Fouche       06 Bedford Spri           2:36.43   3 
  6  3889 Tillman Bartholome  06 Unattached            X2:37.06   3 
  7  2990 Braylen Lyte        06 Runnin On Fa           2:37.84   3 
  8  1441 Christian Vincent   06 Inman Youth            2:38.81   2 
  9  3066 Aidan Franks        06 Southeast Lo           2:39.25   3 
 10  3491 Philip Matchev      06 The Gainesvi           2:40.20   2 
 11  2304 Oxley Christiani    06 Nationwide E           2:42.87   3 
 12  2430 Jonathan Styles     06 No Limit Ath           2:44.30   1 
 13  3067 Connor Franks       06 Southeast Lo           2:44.45   2 
 14  1007 Rylan Jean-Babtist  06 Evolution Sp           2:47.24   1 
 15   594 Jared Norris        06 Comets of Ch           2:47.27   2 
 16   990 Timothy Moore       06 Endurers 4 C           2:49.81   3 
 17  3936 Braylen Landrum     06 Unattached            X2:50.51   3 
 18  3021 Aaron Wilson        06 Running For            2:51.90   2 
 19   617 Justin Rankin       06 Concord Rock           2:53.13   2 
 20   145 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta           2:55.70   2 
 21  3277 Markell Mills       06 St Pete Nitr           2:56.47   3 
 22   196 Christopher Black   06 Another Leve           2:57.02   1 
 23  1121 Roy Johnson IV      06 Florida Elit           2:57.54   1 
 24  1297 Anthony Jones       06 herberthoove           2:59.68   1 
 25  2396 Chrishawn Clemons   06 Nexgen track           3:01.41   2 
 26  1296 Calab Hoskins       06 herberthoove           3:02.23   2 
 27   374 Craig Taylor Jr     06 Bronx Tigers           3:03.73   1 
 28  1308 Matthew Baldridge   06 Houston Jets           3:08.59   2 
 29  1277 Caleb Nadaskay      06 Hardee Sole            3:09.54   1 
 30   856 Cedric Washingtonj  06 Eagles Wings           3:13.41   3 
 31   791 Ivan Robinson       06 DesireforCha           3:14.82   1 
 32   212 Jonathan Harmon     06 Ashburn Elit           3:17.72   2 
 33   844 Jason Dallas        06 Eagles Athle           3:18.76   1 
 34  3703 Antwaan Baker       06 Trial by Fir           3:26.82   1 
 35  3311 Zachary Mcburney    06 Steel Valley           3:41.52   1 
 36   717 Martin D'Esposito   06 Cyo New York           3:49.52   1 
 --  1482 Al-Qamar Rojas      06 Jaguar Track                DQ   2  break line violation
 --  1607 Kyree Richardson    06 Legion OF ZO               DNS   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:57.50  7/16/2015   Jaleel Gelin, Miami Garden                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3337 Devin Jones         06 Strong arm e           5:11.42  
  2  3397 Toure Samuels       06 Team Dynasty           5:13.36  
  3  3066 Aidan Franks        06 Southeast Lo           5:14.60  
  4  3889 Tillman Bartholome  06 Unattached            X5:15.25  
  5  3491 Philip Matchev      06 The Gainesvi           5:16.02  
  6  3067 Connor Franks       06 Southeast Lo           5:34.17  
  7   304 Clifford Hammonds   06 Big Bend Str           5:36.16  
  8  3021 Aaron Wilson        06 Running For            5:36.28  
  9   594 Jared Norris        06 Comets of Ch           5:41.86  
 10  3936 Braylen Landrum     06 Unattached            X5:47.18  
 11   617 Justin Rankin       06 Concord Rock           5:54.41  
 12  1121 Roy Johnson IV      06 Florida Elit           5:55.26  
 13  3980 Nikao Smith         06 Unattached            X6:14.17  
 14  1308 Matthew Baldridge   06 Houston Jets           6:17.44  
 15  1277 Caleb Nadaskay      06 Hardee Sole            6:18.95  
 16   791 Ivan Robinson       06 DesireforCha           6:19.01  
 17   212 Jonathan Harmon     06 Ashburn Elit           6:36.09  
 18  3703 Antwaan Baker       06 Trial by Fir           6:39.95  
 19  3311 Zachary Mcburney    06 Steel Valley           6:52.33  
 20  1152 Sean Owens          06 fort belvoir           6:52.43  
 21   854 Joshua Nelson       06 Eagles Wings           7:21.96  
 22   717 Martin D'Esposito   06 Cyo New York           7:33.76  
 --  3956 Michael Piccirillo  06 Unattached                XDNS  
 --  1244 Corey Swint         06 Goulds Wildc               DNS  
 --   299 Andrew Fouche       06 Bedford Spri               DNS  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.63  7/15/2012   Tyson Williams, Lakeland Inc                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3402 La'Rico Tezeno      06 Team Hyperso             10.41# -0.6  5 
  2  1428 Justin Woulard      06 Indian River             10.92  -0.6  5 
  3  4096 Caleb Barley        06 Warriors Tra             11.02  -0.6  5  11.015
  4  2007 Khari Hunter        06 Miami Garden             11.02  -0.4  3  11.020
  5   890 Tayvon Riley        06 Eca Track Cl             11.33  -1.0  4 
  6   145 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta             11.40  -0.4  3 
  7  1425 Allen Flores        06 Indian River             11.66  -0.6  5 
  8  2509 James Little,Iv     06 Olympia Trac             11.89  -1.0  4 
  9  2197 Elijah Marable      06 Mt. Airy Tra             11.90  -1.1  1 
 10  1295 Mekhi Brown         06 herberthoove             11.96  -1.0  4 
 11   884 Benjamin Griffiths  06 Eca Track Cl             12.37  -1.1  2 
 12  3068 Kyler Hood          06 Southeast Lo             12.62  -1.1  1 
 13  2610 Jeremiah Williams   06 Peak Perform             12.75  -0.4  3 
 14   155 Shaun Whyte         06 Above Xpecta             13.11  -1.1  1  13.105
 15  1833 Prince Moody        06 Marlboro Boy             13.33  -1.1  2 
 16   232 Xavier Jackson      06 Athletic Max             13.49  -0.6  5 
 17   469 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He             13.78  -1.1  2 
 18  2999 Deandre Shorter     06 Running Fire             13.92  -1.0  4 
 19  1438 Mathai Scott        06 Inman Youth              14.69  -1.1  2 
 20   470 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He             15.86  -0.4  3 
 --  3033 Dylan Thompson      06 Saca Youth T                DQ  -1.1  1  ran around hurdle 2
 --  3952 Cameron Parodi      06 Unattached                XDNS  -0.4  3 
 --  1535 Canon Kinder        06 Kindersport                DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 52.21  2000        Sensation TC, SENSATION TC                  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                    52.78q  1 
     1) 3626 Dorian Page 06             2) 3614 Israel Boyce 06           
     3) 3613 Khalil Bolden 06           4) 3633 Khyair Spain 06           
  2 Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                             55.05q  2 
     1) 1122 Cortarvious Jones 07       2) 1127 Dontae Morris-Jr. 06      
     3) 1128 Jashad Presley 06          4) 1116 Tyson Carter 07           
  3 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   55.33q  1 
     1) 3741 Caman Chaplin 06           2) 3755 Jerry Summers III 06      
     3) 3750 Kobe Mack 06               4) 3754 Stephone Scales Jr. 06    
  4 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                       55.98q  2 
     1) 1244 Corey Swint 06             2) 1241 Jacory Barney 06          
     3) 1242 Keith Edwards 06           4) 1243 Prince Ellis 06           
  5 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           56.15q  1 
     1) 2260 Cedric Jackson Jr. 06      2) 2272 Evan Thornton 06          
     3) 2276 Isaiah Vick 06             4) 2267 Sheldon Robinson 07       
  6 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                     56.19q  2 
     1) 4161 Jabari Washington 07       2) 4158 Jonathan Carter 06        
     3) 4163 Troy Waters 07             4) 4157 Vegas Burnett 06          
  7 Next Level Track Club  'A'                            56.89q  2 
     1) 2405 Alphonso Abbott III 06     2) 2408 Lewis Green IV 06         
     3) 2410 Richard Hooker 06          4) 2412 William Leverett II 06    
  8 herberthoover  'A'                                    57.68q  2 
     1) 1299 Amari Mu'Min 07            2) 1297 Anthony Jones 06          
     3) 1296 Calab Hoskins 06           4) 1295 Mekhi Brown 06            
  9 Ridgecrest Ravenz  'A'                                57.72   1 
     1) 2922 Bari Williams 07           2) 2914 Kenneth Fluitt 06         
     3) 2919 Moses Thompson 06          4) 2910 Tony Batten 06            
 10 Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                        57.75   2 
     1) 4225 Brandon Sutton 06          2) 4221 David Neal 06             
     3) 4220 Jared Lockhart 07          4) 4212 Kamari Carter 07          
 11 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              58.06   1 
     1) 1767 Hamzah Stovall 07          2) 1762 Markell Davis 06          
     3) 1766 Shaun McCallum 06          4) 1768 Solomon Tripline 06       
     5) 1765 Kyle Gordon 07             6)                                
 12 Eca Track Club  'A'                                   58.13   1 
     1) 884 Benjamin Griffiths 06       2) 892 Jelani Usim 06             
     3) 889 Mark Philips 06             4) 890 Tayvon Riley 06            
 13 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                    1:02.08   1 
     1) 2609 Arago Welch 06             2) 2610 Jeremiah Williams 06      
     3) 2605 Mikijah King 07            4) 2607 Tamarri Nixon 07          
 14 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    1:04.51   1 
     1) 2856 Andres Torres 06           2) 2816 Dereck Del Toro 07        
     3) 2857 Gerardo Torres 06          4) 2828 Omar Lopez 07             
 -- Press Park Track Club  'A'                               DQ   2  2nd ex before zone
     1) 2700 Cj Davis 06                2) 2702 Gerald Lampkin 06         
     3) 2701 Gerard Johnson 06          4) 2703 Wardell Mack 06           
 -- G-Force  'A'                                             DQ   2  1st ex after zone
     1) 1218 Hardley Gilmore 06         2) 1222 Na'Seir Samuel 06         
     3) 1221 Trevion Mizell 06          4) 1219 Tyler Jackson 06          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.21  2000        Sensation TC, SENSATION TC                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Georgia  'A'                                    52.22  
     1) 3626 Dorian Page 06             2) 3614 Israel Boyce 06           
     3) 3613 Khalil Bolden 06           4) 3633 Khyair Spain 06           
  2 Florida Elite/Matrix  'A'                             54.04  
     1) 1122 Cortarvious Jones 07       2) 1127 Dontae Morris-Jr. 06      
     3) 1128 Jashad Presley 06          4) 1116 Tyson Carter 07           
  3 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   54.86  
     1) 3741 Caman Chaplin 06           2) 3755 Jerry Summers III 06      
     3) 3750 Kobe Mack 06               4) 3754 Stephone Scales Jr. 06    
  4 Goulds Wildcats Track Club  'A'                       55.72  
     1) 1244 Corey Swint 06             2) 1241 Jacory Barney 06          
     3) 1242 Keith Edwards 06           4) 1243 Prince Ellis 06           
  5 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           56.16  
     1) 2260 Cedric Jackson Jr. 06      2) 2272 Evan Thornton 06          
     3) 2276 Isaiah Vick 06             4) 2267 Sheldon Robinson 07       
  6 Next Level Track Club  'A'                            56.41  
     1) 2405 Alphonso Abbott III 06     2) 2408 Lewis Green IV 06         
     3) 2410 Richard Hooker 06          4) 2412 William Leverett II 06    
  7 herberthoover  'A'                                    58.83  
     1) 1299 Amari Mu'Min 07            2) 1297 Anthony Jones 06          
     3) 1296 Calab Hoskins 06           4) 1295 Mekhi Brown 06            
  8 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                   1:02.88  
     1) 4161 Jabari Washington 07       2) 4158 Jonathan Carter 06        
     3) 4163 Troy Waters 07             4) 4157 Vegas Burnett 06          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:11.51  7/18/2015   Miami Gardens Xpress, Miami Garden        
                         J Cochran, J Sinclair-Bergin, K Budham, M Gammons 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          4:34.17  
     1) 2407 Aiden Gaddy 07             2) 2408 Lewis Green IV 06         
     3) 2410 Richard Hooker 06          4) 2412 William Leverett II 06    
  2 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                         4:36.69  
     1) 2260 Cedric Jackson Jr. 06      2) 2272 Evan Thornton 06          
     3) 2276 Isaiah Vick 06             4) 2251 J.Solomon Broiles 07      
  3 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                   4:40.04  
     1) 4161 Jabari Washington 07       2) 4158 Jonathan Carter 06        
     3) 4159 Mathew Copeland 06         4) 4157 Vegas Burnett 06          
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:40.61  
     1) 1482 Al-Qamar Rojas 06          2) 1471 Amari Akakpo 07           
     3) 1486 Dylan Williams 06          4) 1483 Matthew Twyman 06         
  5 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                    5:02.26  
     1) 2609 Arago Welch 06             2) 2603 Geno Hall 07              
     3) 2610 Jeremiah Williams 06       4) 2607 Tamarri Nixon 07          
 -- Indian River Elite  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) 1425 Allen Flores 06            2) 1423 Brian Carter 07           
     3) 1427 Davion Thomas 07           4) 1424 Michael Carter 06         
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-10  2005        Maulford Smith, JAMAICA INVITATIONAL        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2   232 Xavier Jackson      06 Athletic Max           4-00.00      1.21m 
  3  3952 Cameron Parodi      06 Unattached           XJ4-00.00      1.21m 
  4  2609 Arago Welch         06 Peak Perform           3-10.00      1.16m 
  5  2197 Elijah Marable      06 Mt. Airy Tra          J3-10.00      1.16m 
  6  1535 Canon Kinder        06 Kindersport            3-08.00      1.11m 
  6   304 Clifford Hammonds   06 Big Bend Str           3-08.00      1.11m 
  8  1441 Christian Vincent   06 Inman Youth           J3-08.00      1.11m 
  9  2705 Cameron Bryant      06 Prodigy Athl           3-06.00      1.06m 
  9  2748 Ian Kitko           06 PureAthletic           3-06.00      1.06m 
  9   470 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He           3-06.00      1.06m 
  9  2077 Landon Robbins      06 Michigan Mus           3-06.00      1.06m 
  9  4096 Caleb Barley        06 Warriors Tra           3-06.00      1.06m 
 14  2340 Derrick Brooks      06 New Era Trac           3-04.00      1.01m 
 14  2509 James Little,Iv     06 Olympia Trac           3-04.00      1.01m 
 16  1152 Sean Owens          06 fort belvoir           3-02.00      0.96m 
 16   469 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He           3-02.00      0.96m 
 --  1833 Prince Moody        06 Marlboro Boy                NH            
 --  3980 Nikao Smith         06 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15-08.75  2004        Kavahra Holmes, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4194 Malachi James       06 Willingboro           15-07.00   1.8     4.74m 
  2  1218 Hardley Gilmore     06 G-Force               14-10.25   1.1     4.52m 
  3  1594 Michael Dabney Jr   06 Legion OF ZO          14-07.00   1.3     4.44m 
  4  1428 Justin Woulard      06 Indian River          14-04.00   1.0     4.36m 
  5  3741 Caman Chaplin       06 Tri-City Rel          14-03.25   1.0     4.34m 
  6  3402 La'Rico Tezeno      06 Team Hyperso          13-08.75  +0.0     4.18m 
  7  1221 Trevion Mizell      06 G-Force               13-05.00   1.5     4.08m 
  8  1424 Michael Carter      06 Indian River          13-03.00   2.0     4.03m 
  9  3750 Kobe Mack           06 Tri-City Rel          13-00.75   0.2     3.98m 
 10   338 Christopher Payne   06 Bond Hill Fl          12-10.50   0.8     3.92m 
 11   890 Tayvon Riley        06 Eca Track Cl          12-09.00   1.3     3.88m 
 12  2292 Jalen Balbuena      06 Mysprintclub          12-07.50   0.7     3.84m 
 13   232 Xavier Jackson      06 Athletic Max          12-05.75   1.7     3.80m 
 14  3952 Cameron Parodi      06 Unattached           X12-05.25  +0.0     3.79m 
 15  3122 Jayden Mcclintock   06 Spartanburg           12-05.00   0.9     3.78m 
 16  2197 Elijah Marable      06 Mt. Airy Tra          12-01.25   1.5     3.68m 
 17  2952 Dana Rolle          06 Roadrunners           12-00.50   1.9     3.67m 
 18  4096 Caleb Barley        06 Warriors Tra          11-10.75   1.1     3.62m 
 19  2304 Oxley Christiani    06 Nationwide E          11-10.00   1.4     3.60m 
 20  3113 Chase Vickers       06 Space Coast           11-09.50   1.2     3.59m 
 21   884 Benjamin Griffiths  06 Eca Track Cl          11-08.50   0.9     3.56m 
 22  2007 Khari Hunter        06 Miami Garden          11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m 
 23  1108 Ezaiah Shine        06 Florida East          11-04.25   0.3     3.46m 
 24  2748 Ian Kitko           06 PureAthletic          11-04.00   0.9     3.45m 
 25  3033 Dylan Thompson      06 Saca Youth T          11-03.75   0.3     3.44m 
 26  2077 Landon Robbins      06 Michigan Mus          11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
 27  3068 Kyler Hood          06 Southeast Lo          11-02.00   1.8     3.40m 
 28   508 Santonyo Isaac      06 Christian Cr          10-10.00   1.0     3.30m 
 29  3405 John Capel III      06 Team Lightni          10-09.75  +0.0     3.29m 
 30  4083 Richard Grooms      06 Warriors Eli          10-09.00   1.2     3.27m 
 31  1308 Matthew Baldridge   06 Houston Jets          10-08.75   1.1     3.27m 
 32   713 Christan Camara     06 Cyo New York          10-07.50   1.1     3.23m 
 33  2263 Ian King            06 Mustangs Tra          10-07.00   1.5     3.22m 
 34  4225 Brandon Sutton      06 Winston Sale          10-06.00  +0.0     3.20m 
 35   675 Jose Gonzalez-Colo  06 Cupey Track           10-04.00  +0.0     3.14m 
 36  1702 Tyree Arso          06 Louisiana ST          10-02.50   1.2     3.11m 
 37   681 Sebastian Negron-M  06 Cupey Track           10-02.25  +0.0     3.10m 
 38  2405 Alphonso Abbott II  06 Next Level T          10-01.75   1.3     3.09m 
 39   688 Alex Sanchez-De Je  06 Cupey Track            9-10.00  +0.0     2.99m 
 40  2583 Joshua Warren       06 Pbc Tricity            9-07.00  +0.0     2.92m 
 41  2857 Gerardo Torres      06 PURI                   8-05.75   1.1     2.58m 
 42   854 Joshua Nelson       06 Eagles Wings           7-09.00  +0.0     2.36m 
 --  4221 David Neal          06 Winston Sale              FOUL                 
 --  4095 Gabriel Akpan       06 Warriors Tra               DNS   NWI           
 --  3913 Bowen Drewes        06 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  3956 Michael Piccirillo  06 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  2701 Gerard Johnson      06 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --  2702 Gerald Lampkin      06 Press Park T               DNS   NWI           
 --   515 Jayden Lewis        06 City of Anni               DNS   NWI           
 --  2473 Zackary Overman     06 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --   474 Tyson Manigault     06 Charlotte He               DNS   NWI           
 --   313 Donnie Stephens     06 BITA                       DNS   NWI           
 --  2705 Cameron Bryant      06 Prodigy Athl               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-05  7/13/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal           27-02.00      8.28m 
  2   892 Jelani Usim         06 Eca Track Cl          26-10.00      8.17m 
  3   338 Christopher Payne   06 Bond Hill Fl          25-11.00      7.89m 
  4  3113 Chase Vickers       06 Space Coast           24-11.50      7.60m 
  5   591 Kaleb Hart          06 Comets of Ch          24-05.50      7.45m 
  6  2147 Seth Savage         06 Moe-Hills             24-03.50      7.40m 
  7  3995 Bryce Webb          06 Unattached           X23-10.50      7.27m 
  8   508 Santonyo Isaac      06 Christian Cr          23-06.00      7.16m 
  9  3913 Bowen Drewes        06 Unattached           X23-01.50      7.04m 
 10  1768 Solomon Tripline    06 Mallery Chal          22-03.75      6.80m 
 11   469 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He          22-00.00      6.70m 
 12  2272 Evan Thornton       06 Mustangs Tra          21-10.50      6.66m 
 13  2036 Gerrald Modes       06 Miami Tornad          21-08.00      6.60m 
 14  2919 Moses Thompson      06 Ridgecrest R          20-08.75      6.31m 
 15  4142 Coby Valsin         06 Wee Sports            20-08.00      6.29m 
 16  1108 Ezaiah Shine        06 Florida East          19-11.50      6.08m 
 17  3980 Nikao Smith         06 Unattached           X19-08.00      5.99m 
 18  1833 Prince Moody        06 Marlboro Boy          18-10.00      5.74m 
 19  1438 Mathai Scott        06 Inman Youth           17-11.00      5.46m 
 20  3493 Earick Williams     06 The Gainesvi          17-09.00      5.41m 
 21   724 Thomas Smith        06 Cyo New York          17-08.00      5.38m 
 22  3044 Keith Williams, Jr  06 Sbr Jags Tra          17-05.00      5.30m 
 23  3720 Micah Strickland    06 Trial by Fir          16-05.50      5.01m 
 24  2414 Jordan Mcintyre-Pe  06 Next Level T          15-10.00      4.82m 
 --  3956 Michael Piccirillo  06 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  1109 Nathaniel Smith     06 Florida East               DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 99-05  7/15/2016   Justin Edwards, Florida Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1118 Justin Edwards      06 Florida Elit             99-05#    30.30m 
  2  1768 Solomon Tripline    06 Mallery Chal             80-05     24.51m 
  3  3913 Bowen Drewes        06 Unattached              X79-11     24.35m 
  4  2340 Derrick Brooks      06 New Era Trac             79-06     24.23m 
  5  1535 Canon Kinder        06 Kindersport              76-07     23.34m 
  6  3068 Kyler Hood          06 Southeast Lo             67-07     20.59m 
  7  2464 Yulkhari Yon        06 North Florid             65-07     19.98m 
  8   713 Christan Camara     06 Cyo New York             57-04     17.47m 
  9  4083 Richard Grooms      06 Warriors Eli             50-00     15.24m 
 10   892 Jelani Usim         06 Eca Track Cl             48-02     14.68m 
 11  2999 Deandre Shorter     06 Running Fire             48-00     14.63m 
 12   688 Alex Sanchez-De Je  06 Cupey Track              47-03     14.40m 
 13   675 Jose Gonzalez-Colo  06 Cupey Track              46-09     14.24m 
 14  3279 Keyvin Newsome      06 St Pete Nitr             43-01     13.13m 
 15  2888 Jameer Benjamin     06 Realsouth Tr             40-05     12.31m 
 16  2372 Robert Vaughn Jr.   06 New Orleans              40-02     12.24m 
 17   155 Shaun Whyte         06 Above Xpecta             38-09     11.81m 
 18  3995 Bryce Webb          06 Unattached              X38-03     11.65m 
 19  1108 Ezaiah Shine        06 Florida East             37-09     11.50m 
 20  3044 Keith Williams, Jr  06 Sbr Jags Tra             37-04     11.37m 
 21   508 Santonyo Isaac      06 Christian Cr             36-03     11.04m 
 22   681 Sebastian Negron-M  06 Cupey Track              33-07     10.23m 
 23  1438 Mathai Scott        06 Inman Youth              30-01      9.16m 
 24  1109 Nathaniel Smith     06 Florida East             28-01      8.55m 
 25   470 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He             19-04      5.89m 
 --  3033 Dylan Thompson      06 Saca Youth T              FOUL            
 --   724 Thomas Smith        06 Cyo New York              FOUL            
 --  3160 Israel May          06 Speed City                 DNS            
 --  3493 Earick Williams     06 The Gainesvi               DNS            
 --  3491 Philip Matchev      06 The Gainesvi               DNS            
 --  1152 Sean Owens          06 fort belvoir               DNS            
 --  1516 Malik Brooks        06 Kappa Diamon               DNS            
 --   844 Jason Dallas        06 Eagles Athle               DNS            
 --  2414 Jordan Mcintyre-Pe  06 Next Level T               DNS            
 --  2700 Cj Davis            06 Press Park T               DNS            
 --  2147 Seth Savage         06 Moe-Hills                  DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal            1:04.05   2    286
  2  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli           1:05.47   2    246
  3  1441 Christian Vincent   06 Inman Youth            1:08.01   1    182
  4  2272 Evan Thornton       06 Mustangs Tra           1:10.85   2    120
  5  3480 Lloyd Jones Iii     06 Texas Gulf C           1:10.86   2    120
  6  3980 Nikao Smith         06 Unattached            X1:11.04   2    117
  7   145 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta           1:11.49   2    108
  8  4096 Caleb Barley        06 Warriors Tra           1:13.68   2     71
  9  2509 James Little,Iv     06 Olympia Trac           1:14.41   2     60
 10  2636 Jayden Frazier      06 Phase 1 trac           1:17.88   1     19
 11  1182 Jerrad Smith        06 Future Youth           1:19.45   1      8
 12  1308 Matthew Baldridge   06 Houston Jets           1:19.48   1      8
 13   505 Tony Williams       06 Chester Pant           1:23.65   2 
 14  1438 Mathai Scott        06 Inman Youth            1:26.25   1 
 15   247 Michael Harvey      06 Augusta Flye           1:32.80   1 
 16   470 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He           1:35.44   1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3480 Lloyd Jones Iii     06 Texas Gulf C             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3   145 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5  2272 Evan Thornton       06 Mustangs Tra             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6  1308 Matthew Baldridge   06 Houston Jets             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6  2636 Jayden Frazier      06 Phase 1 trac             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6  4096 Caleb Barley        06 Warriors Tra             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6  1441 Christian Vincent   06 Inman Youth              1.10m    3-07.25    131
 10   470 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10  2509 James Little,Iv     06 Olympia Trac             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10   505 Tony Williams       06 Chester Pant             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10  1182 Jerrad Smith        06 Future Youth             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10  3980 Nikao Smith         06 Unattached              X1.05m    3-05.25    105
 15  1438 Mathai Scott        06 Inman Youth              0.95m    3-01.25     59
 16   247 Michael Harvey      06 Augusta Flye             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 --   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3480 Lloyd Jones Iii     06 Texas Gulf C             7.73m   25-04.50    350
  2   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal              7.30m   23-11.50    325
  3  4096 Caleb Barley        06 Warriors Tra             7.18m   23-06.75    318
  4  2272 Evan Thornton       06 Mustangs Tra             7.01m   23-00.00    308
  5   505 Tony Williams       06 Chester Pant             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  6  3980 Nikao Smith         06 Unattached              X6.41m   21-00.50    273
  7  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli             6.31m   20-08.50    267
  8  2509 James Little,Iv     06 Olympia Trac             6.25m   20-06.25    263
  9   145 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta             5.67m   18-07.25    230
 10  1308 Matthew Baldridge   06 Houston Jets             5.06m   16-07.25    194
 11  1182 Jerrad Smith        06 Future Youth             5.05m   16-07.00    194
 12  1438 Mathai Scott        06 Inman Youth              5.02m   16-05.75    192
 13  1441 Christian Vincent   06 Inman Youth              4.64m   15-02.75    170
 14  2636 Jayden Frazier      06 Phase 1 trac             4.18m   13-08.75    144
 15   470 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He             2.83m    9-03.50     69
 --   247 Michael Harvey      06 Augusta Flye              FOUL            
 --   283 Cedric Trejo        06 Austin Strid               DNS            
 
Boys Triathlon 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1226  7/9/2012    Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   797 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit Pal                799  
  2  4051 Jaymes Saunders     06 Virginia Eli               731  
  3  3480 Lloyd Jones Iii     06 Texas Gulf C               688  
  4  2272 Evan Thornton       06 Mustangs Tra               587  
  5   145 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta               526  
  6  4096 Caleb Barley        06 Warriors Tra               520  
  7  3980 Nikao Smith         06 Unattached                X495  
  8  1441 Christian Vincent   06 Inman Youth                483  
  9  2509 James Little,Iv     06 Olympia Trac               428  
 10   505 Tony Williams       06 Chester Pant               396  
 11  1308 Matthew Baldridge   06 Houston Jets               333  
 12  1182 Jerrad Smith        06 Future Youth               307  
 13  2636 Jayden Frazier      06 Phase 1 trac               294  
 14  1438 Mathai Scott        06 Inman Youth                251  
 15   470 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He               174  
 16   247 Michael Harvey      06 Augusta Flye                22  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:05.70  7/7/2014    Joshua Catala- Santos, Cupey Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   681 Sebastian Negron-M  06 Cupey Track            8:59.95  
  2  2999 Deandre Shorter     06 Running Fire           9:29.77  
  3  2396 Chrishawn Clemons   06 Nexgen track           9:50.39  
  4  3484 Judah Edwards       06 Texas Thunde           9:52.08  
  5   688 Alex Sanchez-De Je  06 Cupey Track           10:07.57  
  6   675 Jose Gonzalez-Colo  06 Cupey Track           10:46.55  
  7  2888 Jameer Benjamin     06 Realsouth Tr          11:47.70  
  8  3044 Keith Williams, Jr  06 Sbr Jags Tra          11:54.43  
 --  1109 Nathaniel Smith     06 Florida East                DQ   bent knee
 --   242 Caleb Kelly         06 Athletic Xpr               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.49  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2604 Jaren Hamilton      05 Peak Perform             13.13Q -1.6  9 
  2  3612 Hilton Alexander I  05 Track Georgi             13.27Q -1.2  8 
  3  2398 Jeyquan Smith       05 Nexgen track             13.36Q -0.9  5 
  4   477 Christopher Peal    05 Charlotte He             13.40Q -1.0 10 
  5  3631 Eric Singelton Jr.  05 Track Georgi             13.42Q -0.7  6 
  6  2032 Jamari Howard       05 Miami Tornad             13.52Q -1.0  7 
  7  3195 Camren Hardy        05 Sprint Nola              13.54Q -1.6  1 
  8  1354 Tevaughn Johnson    05 Hydel United             13.66Q -1.4  2 
  9  1435 Rashawn Cunningham  05 Inman Youth              13.79Q -0.7  3 
 10  1130 Roy Burchett        05 Florida Expr             14.39Q -0.8  4  14.388
 11  1437 Damarcus Porter     05 Inman Youth              13.45q -1.2  8 
 12  3031 Makari Vickers      05 Running With             13.46q -0.9  5 
 13  3428 Kareem Riley        05 Team Rockets             13.55q -1.6  9  13.550
 13  3123 Bryson Miller       05 Spartanburg              13.55q -1.0  7  13.550
 15  3013 Kamari Cobbett      05 Running For              13.64q -1.0 10 
 16  1132 Nathaniel Gates     05 Florida Expr             13.67q -1.4  2 
 17  3622 Colin Jones         05 Track Georgi             13.70q -1.6  9  13.691
 18  2319 Jaylen Williams     05 Need4Speed               13.70q -0.7  6  13.699
 19  2256 Michael Geter II    05 Mustangs Tra             13.72q -0.7  6 
 20  4131 Tegan Bocard        05 Wee Sports               13.75q -0.7  6 
 21   140 Kwame Miller        05 Above Xpecta             13.78q -1.6  1 
 22   523 Ivory Aikens        05 City Of Opal             13.80q -0.9  5 
 23  2149 Millard Coleman II  05 Motor City T             13.81q -1.4  2 
 24  2151 Lorenzo Williams,J  05 Motor City T             13.88q -1.4  2 
 25  2813 Dansel SotoCruz     05 PURI                     13.97  -1.0 10 
 26  1703 Ronald Arso Jr      05 Louisiana ST             13.99  -1.0  7 
 27  2282 Gregory Smith III   05 My Brother's             14.00  -1.6  9  13.999
 27  2415 Lamar Mills Jr      05 Next Level T             14.00  -1.0 10  13.999
 29  3429 Safin Sinclair      05 Team Rockets             14.10  -0.7  3 
 30  1220 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force                  14.11  -1.4  2  14.103
 31  2271 Xavier Terell       05 Mustangs Tra             14.11  -1.2  8  14.105
 32  2033 Andrew Johnson      05 Miami Tornad             14.14  -1.6  9 
 33  1608 Cameron Sanderson   05 Legion OF ZO             14.22  -1.6  1  14.211
 34  2113 Desmen Francois     05 Miramar Opti             14.22  -0.7  3  14.212
 35  3635 Khalif Walters      05 Track Georgi             14.24  -0.7  3 
 36  3354 Tayshaun Robinson   05 Sunblazers T             14.25  -1.4  2 
 37   989 Khanyea Fulford     05 Endurers 4 C             14.31  -1.6  1 
 38  2046 Nathan Washington   05 Miami Tornad             14.32  -1.0  7 
 39  2747 Cedric Johnson Jr   05 PureAthletic             14.36  -0.7  6 
 40  1712 Jaroy Jackson       05 Louisiana ST             14.39  -1.0  7  14.390
 41  1006 Latorre Hollinger   05 Evolution Sp             14.43  -1.6  9 
 42   526 Dylan Taylor        05 City Of Opal             14.46  -0.8  4 
 43  2278 Axzavian Alexander  05 My Brother's             14.53  -1.0 10 
 44   317 Antwon Bell         05 Blazin Raven             14.56  -1.0 10 
 45   956 Collin Henderson    05 Elite Speed              14.58  -1.6  1 
 46  2042 Fabian Scott        05 Miami Tornad             14.67  -1.6  1 
 47   961 Jelani Lancslin     05 Elite Speed              14.75  -1.2  8 
 48   752 Kamron Richardson   05 Daytona Expr             14.81  -1.2  8 
 49  1609 Christopher Spradl  05 Legion OF ZO             14.90  -1.6  9 
 50  4021 Tyrik Alston        05 VA Trailblaz             14.92  -0.8  4 
 51  2814 Haziel Cruz         05 PURI                     14.95  -0.9  5 
 52  2413 Jerimiah Mcintyre-  05 Next Level T             15.03  -0.8  4 
 53  3272 Amare Garret        05 St Pete Nitr             15.09  -0.8  4 
 54  1502 Traveon Rudolph     05 Jr Apopka Bl             15.23  -1.0  7 
 55   798 Joshua Beasley      05 Detroit Pal              15.26  -0.7  6 
 56  2915 Julius Jonesjr      05 Ridgecrest R             15.28  -0.7  3 
 57  2040 Tony Rodriguez      05 Miami Tornad             15.31  -1.0 10 
 58   239 Lorenzo York        05 Athletic Max             15.40  -1.0 10 
 59  3099 Dahlan Peoples      05 Southside Pi             15.41  -0.9  5 
 60   721 Andrew Melillo      05 Cyo New York             15.53  -1.6  1 
 61  2070 Cameron Dixon       05 Michigan Mus             15.57  -1.0 10 
 62  3985 Kaiel Swift         05 Unattached              X15.74  -0.9  5 
 63  1530 Semaj Wright        05 Kappa Diamon             15.79  -0.9  5 
 64   281 Khyah Taylor        05 Austin Strid             15.97  -1.6  9 
 65  2821 Ian Hernandez       05 PURI                     16.59  -0.7  6 
 66  1653 Justin Aska         05 Lightning tr             16.77  -1.4  2 
 67  2841 Ryan Quirindongo    05 PURI                     17.23  -1.6  1 
 68  2370 Quinton Marshall    05 New Orleans              17.45  -0.7  3 
 69  1064 Jalen Blake         05 First State              17.58  -1.4  2 
 70   988 Jarvis Felder       05 Endurers 4 C             18.90  -0.8  4 
 --  3617 John Cineas         05 Track Georgi               DNS  -0.8  4 
 --  3944 Brandon Moss        05 Unattached                XDNS  -0.7  3 
 --  3884 Juan Ayala          05 Unattached                XDNS  -0.8  4 
 --  1676 Avion Miles         05 Lima Strider               DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  1520 Mark Logan          05 Kappa Diamon               DNS  -1.6  9 
 --  1528 Kyon White          05 Kappa Diamon               DNS  -0.9  5 
 --  1477 Leonardo Grace      05 Jaguar Track               DNS  -1.2  8 
 --  2912 Antown Bell         05 Ridgecrest R               DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  3432 Rashardo Wallace    05 Team Rockets               DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  3435 Bronx Walters       05 Team Rockets               DNS  -1.2  8 
 --  1726 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.7  3 
 --    64 Raymond Richard     05 513 Elite Tr               DNS  -1.2  8 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.49  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2398 Jeyquan Smith       05 Nexgen track             13.06Q -0.4  1 
  2  3612 Hilton Alexander I  05 Track Georgi             13.19Q -0.5  2 
  3  2604 Jaren Hamilton      05 Peak Perform             13.29Q -0.5  3 
  4   477 Christopher Peal    05 Charlotte He             13.08Q -0.4  1 
  5  3031 Makari Vickers      05 Running With             13.34Q -0.5  3 
  6  3631 Eric Singelton Jr.  05 Track Georgi             13.37Q -0.5  2 
  7  1437 Damarcus Porter     05 Inman Youth              13.40q -0.5  2 
  8  3013 Kamari Cobbett      05 Running For              13.41q -0.4  1 
  9  2032 Jamari Howard       05 Miami Tornad             13.46  -0.5  3 
 10  3123 Bryson Miller       05 Spartanburg              13.47  -0.5  2 
 11  1354 Tevaughn Johnson    05 Hydel United             13.59  -0.5  2 
 12  3195 Camren Hardy        05 Sprint Nola              13.62  -0.5  3 
 13  3428 Kareem Riley        05 Team Rockets             13.64  -0.5  3 
 14   523 Ivory Aikens        05 City Of Opal             13.65  -0.4  1 
 15  4131 Tegan Bocard        05 Wee Sports               13.70  -0.5  2 
 16  3622 Colin Jones         05 Track Georgi             13.73  -0.5  2  13.723
 17  1435 Rashawn Cunningham  05 Inman Youth              13.73  -0.4  1  13.726
 18  2256 Michael Geter II    05 Mustangs Tra             13.83  -0.5  3 
 19   140 Kwame Miller        05 Above Xpecta             13.88  -0.4  1 
 20  1132 Nathaniel Gates     05 Florida Expr             13.91  -0.4  1 
 21  2151 Lorenzo Williams,J  05 Motor City T             14.23  -0.5  3 
 22  1130 Roy Burchett        05 Florida Expr             14.29  -0.4  1 
 --  2319 Jaylen Williams     05 Need4Speed                 DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  2149 Millard Coleman II  05 Motor City T               DNS  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.49  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2604 Jaren Hamilton      05 Peak Perform             13.12  -0.8 
  2  3612 Hilton Alexander I  05 Track Georgi             13.21  -0.8 
  3   477 Christopher Peal    05 Charlotte He             13.28  -0.8 
  4  2398 Jeyquan Smith       05 Nexgen track             13.33  -0.8 
  5  3031 Makari Vickers      05 Running With             13.46  -0.8  13.451
  6  1437 Damarcus Porter     05 Inman Youth              13.46  -0.8  13.458
  7  3013 Kamari Cobbett      05 Running For              13.72  -0.8 
  8  3631 Eric Singelton Jr.  05 Track Georgi             13.73  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.58  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3612 Hilton Alexander I  05 Track Georgi             26.67Q -1.0  4 
  2  2604 Jaren Hamilton      05 Peak Perform             26.70Q -1.5 10 
  3  2398 Jeyquan Smith       05 Nexgen track             27.06Q -0.7 11 
  4  1924 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             27.22Q -1.6  6 
  5  2000 Mekhi Gammons       05 Miami Garden             27.29Q -1.6  1 
  6  3078 Krosse Johnson      05 Southern Tra             27.39Q -1.4  3 
  7   477 Christopher Peal    05 Charlotte He             27.40Q -0.1  7 
  8   554 Devin Clark         05 Cobb Pal                 27.46Q -0.2  8 
  9  3631 Eric Singelton Jr.  05 Track Georgi             27.51Q -1.1  2 
 10  3031 Makari Vickers      05 Running With             27.55Q -0.6  5 
 11  2256 Michael Geter II    05 Mustangs Tra             28.67Q -0.8  9 
 12  1474 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar Track             27.08q -0.7 11 
 13  3428 Kareem Riley        05 Team Rockets             27.43q -0.7 11 
 14  2032 Jamari Howard       05 Miami Tornad             27.50q -0.2  8 
 15    20 Kavon Miller        05 1st Coast Tr             27.59q -1.6  1 
 16  4238 Jaden Outar         05 Unattached              X27.62q -0.1  7 
 17  3617 John Cineas         05 Track Georgi             27.71q -1.0  4 
 18  1132 Nathaniel Gates     05 Florida Expr             27.82q -1.0  4 
 19  1354 Tevaughn Johnson    05 Hydel United             27.83q -0.7 11 
 20  3013 Kamari Cobbett      05 Running For              27.97q -1.5 10 
 21  4131 Tegan Bocard        05 Wee Sports               28.02q -0.2  8 
 22  3435 Bronx Walters       05 Team Rockets             28.13q -0.1  7 
 23  3123 Bryson Miller       05 Spartanburg              28.16q -0.6  5 
 24  2813 Dansel SotoCruz     05 PURI                     28.21q -1.1  2 
 25  4162 Joseph Washington   05 West Pembrok             28.24  -1.5 10 
 26  3195 Camren Hardy        05 Sprint Nola              28.28  -1.1  2 
 27  2151 Lorenzo Williams,J  05 Motor City T             28.33  -1.4  3 
 28   523 Ivory Aikens        05 City Of Opal             28.35  -0.2  8 
 29  2281 Darius Smith        05 My Brother's             28.51  -1.1  2 
 30  3978 Tristan Simmons     05 Unattached              X28.71  -0.8  9 
 31  2415 Lamar Mills Jr      05 Next Level T             28.75  -0.6  5 
 32   140 Kwame Miller        05 Above Xpecta             28.77  -0.7 11 
 33  3432 Rashardo Wallace    05 Team Rockets             28.82  -1.0  4 
 34  3622 Colin Jones         05 Track Georgi             28.84  -0.7 11 
 35  2046 Nathan Washington   05 Miami Tornad             28.90  -1.0  4 
 36  3429 Safin Sinclair      05 Team Rockets             28.95  -1.6  1 
 37  2113 Desmen Francois     05 Miramar Opti             29.05  -1.6  1 
 38  1703 Ronald Arso Jr      05 Louisiana ST             29.18  -0.8  9 
 39  2507 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia Trac             29.38  -1.4  3 
 40  1006 Latorre Hollinger   05 Evolution Sp             29.41  -0.1  7 
 41  1713 Mathias Lee         05 Louisiana ST             29.42  -1.4  3 
 42   841 Jordan White        05 Eagle Speed              29.43  -1.1  2 
 43  2271 Xavier Terell       05 Mustangs Tra             29.54  -0.8  9 
 44  3635 Khalif Walters      05 Track Georgi             29.65  -1.4  3 
 45  4023 Charles Wall-Davis  05 VA Trailblaz             29.77  -0.2  8 
 46  3354 Tayshaun Robinson   05 Sunblazers T             29.79  -1.1  2 
 47  1712 Jaroy Jackson       05 Louisiana ST             29.80  -1.6  6  29.794
 48  2033 Andrew Johnson      05 Miami Tornad             29.80  -0.2  8  29.800
 49  2943 Kyle Bain           05 Roadrunners              29.83  -1.0  4 
 50  1130 Roy Burchett        05 Florida Expr             29.88  -0.1  7 
 51  3658 Dontarious Shoats   05 Trackstarz T             29.95  -0.7 11 
 52   961 Jelani Lancslin     05 Elite Speed              30.16  -0.7 11 
 53  1477 Leonardo Grace      05 Jaguar Track             30.22  -1.6  6 
 54  2166 Braylon Knauth      05 Mpowered Ath             30.29  -1.6  6 
 55   526 Dylan Taylor        05 City Of Opal             30.30  -1.6  6 
 56  2814 Haziel Cruz         05 PURI                     30.44  -1.4  3 
 57  2042 Fabian Scott        05 Miami Tornad             30.58  -0.6  5 
 58  3099 Dahlan Peoples      05 Southside Pi             30.68  -1.6  6 
 59   956 Collin Henderson    05 Elite Speed              30.71  -0.8  9 
 60  1782 Demaury Smalls      05 Manatee Must             30.80  -0.8  9  30.793
 61  4143 Dillion Valsin      05 Wee Sports               30.80  -1.5 10  30.797
 62  4106 Matthew John        05 Warriors Tra             30.91  -1.5 10 
 63   752 Kamron Richardson   05 Daytona Expr             31.01  -0.1  7 
 64  1609 Christopher Spradl  05 Legion OF ZO             31.07  -1.6  1 
 65  2040 Tony Rodriguez      05 Miami Tornad             31.38  -1.4  3 
 66   989 Khanyea Fulford     05 Endurers 4 C             31.40  -1.6  1 
 67  2342 Ahmad Garner        05 New Era Trac             31.41  -1.1  2 
 68  3307 Rashawn Bell        05 Steel Valley             32.36  -1.5 10 
 69  3272 Amare Garret        05 St Pete Nitr             32.49  -1.6  1 
 70  1131 John Dume Jr.       05 Florida Expr             32.53  -0.2  8 
 71  2070 Cameron Dixon       05 Michigan Mus             32.65  -0.6  5 
 72   322 Jamarcus Parker     05 Blazin Raven             32.66  -1.4  3 
 73   555 Manuel Gomez        05 Cobb Pal                 32.97  -0.6  5 
 74    64 Raymond Richard     05 513 Elite Tr             33.00  -1.5 10 
 75   239 Lorenzo York        05 Athletic Max             33.03  -1.5 10 
 76  4021 Tyrik Alston        05 VA Trailblaz             33.11  -0.1  7 
 77   483 Jordan Shipp        05 Charlotte He             33.57  -1.6  1 
 78   281 Khyah Taylor        05 Austin Strid             34.19  -0.1  7 
 79  1530 Semaj Wright        05 Kappa Diamon             34.71  -0.8  9 
 80  2370 Quinton Marshall    05 New Orleans              36.06  -0.7 11 
 81  2821 Ian Hernandez       05 PURI                     36.28  -0.8  9 
 82  1653 Justin Aska         05 Lightning tr             37.29  -0.2  8 
 --  3278 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr                DQ  -0.2  8  LN Violation inside
 --  3884 Juan Ayala          05 Unattached                XDNS  -0.6  5 
 --  3942 Timothy Mccray      05 Unattached                XDNS  -1.5 10 
 --  1676 Avion Miles         05 Lima Strider               DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  2149 Millard Coleman II  05 Motor City T               DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  1064 Jalen Blake         05 First State                DNS  -0.6  5 
 --  2744 Oshae Clarke        05 PureAthletic               DNS  -1.6  6 
 --  2912 Antown Bell         05 Ridgecrest R               DNS  -1.6  6 
 --  2278 Axzavian Alexander  05 My Brother's               DNS  -0.8  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.58  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3612 Hilton Alexander I  05 Track Georgi             26.68Q -0.9  3 
  2  1924 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             26.75Q -2.2  1 
  3  2604 Jaren Hamilton      05 Peak Perform             26.76Q -1.3  2 
  4  2000 Mekhi Gammons       05 Miami Garden             26.89Q -1.3  2  26.881
  5  1474 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar Track             26.89Q -0.9  3  26.887
  6  2398 Jeyquan Smith       05 Nexgen track             27.31Q -2.2  1 
  7   477 Christopher Peal    05 Charlotte He             27.10q -0.9  3 
  8  3078 Krosse Johnson      05 Southern Tra             27.29q -0.9  3 
  9  3031 Makari Vickers      05 Running With             27.38  -2.2  1 
 10  3631 Eric Singelton Jr.  05 Track Georgi             27.59  -2.2  1 
 11  3013 Kamari Cobbett      05 Running For              27.70  -1.3  2 
 12   554 Devin Clark         05 Cobb Pal                 27.73  -1.3  2 
 13  3617 John Cineas         05 Track Georgi             27.76  -1.3  2 
 14  3428 Kareem Riley        05 Team Rockets             27.79  -0.9  3 
 15  1132 Nathaniel Gates     05 Florida Expr             27.90  -0.9  3 
 16  2813 Dansel SotoCruz     05 PURI                     28.05  -0.9  3 
 17  2032 Jamari Howard       05 Miami Tornad             28.07  -1.3  2 
 18  1354 Tevaughn Johnson    05 Hydel United             28.28  -0.9  3 
 19  4238 Jaden Outar         05 Unattached              X28.31  -2.2  1 
 20  4131 Tegan Bocard        05 Wee Sports               28.52  -2.2  1 
 21  3435 Bronx Walters       05 Team Rockets             28.75  -2.2  1 
 22  2256 Michael Geter II    05 Mustangs Tra             29.35  -1.3  2 
 23  3123 Bryson Miller       05 Spartanburg              29.80  -1.3  2 
 --    20 Kavon Miller        05 1st Coast Tr               DNS  -2.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.58  7/13/2014   Willie Washington, HAMPTON CITY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2604 Jaren Hamilton      05 Peak Perform             25.95   0.2 
  2  1924 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             26.06   0.2 
  3  3612 Hilton Alexander I  05 Track Georgi             26.44   0.2 
  4  2000 Mekhi Gammons       05 Miami Garden             26.46   0.2 
  5   477 Christopher Peal    05 Charlotte He             26.72   0.2 
  6  2398 Jeyquan Smith       05 Nexgen track             27.04   0.2 
  7  1474 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar Track             27.18   0.2 
  8  3078 Krosse Johnson      05 Southern Tra             33.76   0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 56.46  7/14/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2003 Dominick Grullon    05 Miami Garden             58.83q  6 
  2  1924 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             59.52q  5 
  3  2000 Mekhi Gammons       05 Miami Garden           1:00.16q  4 
  4  4238 Jaden Outar         05 Unattached            X1:00.83q  3 
  5  1132 Nathaniel Gates     05 Florida Expr           1:02.11q  3 
  6   554 Devin Clark         05 Cobb Pal               1:02.15q  4 
  7  1475 Edison Friday       05 Jaguar Track           1:02.36q  2 
  8  3278 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr           1:02.47q  5 
  9    20 Kavon Miller        05 1st Coast Tr           1:02.51   1 
 10   418 Louis Rogers        05 Camden (Pal)           1:02.54   5 
 11  2282 Gregory Smith III   05 My Brother's           1:02.74   7 
 12  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden           1:03.64   2 
 13   477 Christopher Peal    05 Charlotte He           1:04.18   4 
 14  2151 Lorenzo Williams,J  05 Motor City T           1:04.24   5 
 15  1919 Aaron Brown         05 Metro Eagles           1:04.37   4 
 16  2281 Darius Smith        05 My Brother's           1:04.47   7 
 17  3078 Krosse Johnson      05 Southern Tra           1:04.89   6 
 18  2507 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia Trac           1:05.30   7 
 19  3043 Braylon Joseph      05 Sbr Jags Tra           1:06.47   5 
 20   975 Osiris Walker       05 Elite Speed            1:07.29   1 
 21  2020 Keshaun Sims        05 Miami Garden           1:07.48   6 
 22  3123 Bryson Miller       05 Spartanburg            1:08.07   2 
 23  1006 Latorre Hollinger   05 Evolution Sp           1:08.10   6 
 24  1608 Cameron Sanderson   05 Legion OF ZO           1:08.26   6 
 25  4106 Matthew John        05 Warriors Tra           1:08.62   2 
 26   218 Tj Taiwo            05 Ashburn Elit           1:08.64   3 
 27  2113 Desmen Francois     05 Miramar Opti           1:08.77   4 
 28  4036 Julian Caldwell     05 Velocity Tra           1:09.24   3 
 29   841 Jordan White        05 Eagle Speed            1:09.64   7 
 30  3099 Dahlan Peoples      05 Southside Pi           1:10.16   3 
 31   199 Pharrell Lafleur    05 Another Leve           1:11.10   4 
 32  1130 Roy Burchett        05 Florida Expr           1:11.51   7 
 33   961 Jelani Lancslin     05 Elite Speed            1:11.74   4 
 34  1782 Demaury Smalls      05 Manatee Must           1:13.10   7 
 35  2009 Nicholas Johnson    05 Miami Garden           1:13.40   5 
 36   555 Manuel Gomez        05 Cobb Pal               1:13.81   1 
 37  1131 John Dume Jr.       05 Florida Expr           1:14.27   1 
 38  2342 Ahmad Garner        05 New Era Trac           1:14.58   3 
 39  2338 Joshua Antoine      05 New Era Trac           1:14.73   6 
 40  1434 Rowan Block         05 Inman Youth            1:14.77   7 
 41  3658 Dontarious Shoats   05 Trackstarz T           1:14.85   2 
 42   186 Javon Harrell       05 Amp Track Cl           1:17.02   5 
 43  2413 Jerimiah Mcintyre-  05 Next Level T           1:17.74   5 
 44   956 Collin Henderson    05 Elite Speed            1:19.22   6 
 45   483 Jordan Shipp        05 Charlotte He           1:22.13   4 
 46  3272 Amare Garret        05 St Pete Nitr           1:22.72   6 
 47  3738 Ocir Black          05 Tri-City Rel           1:36.77   1 
 --   984 Athony Valentine    05 Elite Track                DNF   1 
 --  3978 Tristan Simmons     05 Unattached                 XDQ   7  lane violation
 --  4023 Charles Wall-Davis  05 VA Trailblaz                DQ   3  lane violation
 --  2283 Devin Stevens Jr    05 My Brother's                DQ   2  lane violation
 --  2604 Jaren Hamilton      05 Peak Perform                DQ   7  lane violation
 --  3628 Antonio Pride       05 Track Georgi                DQ   1  lane violation
 --  3919 Elijah Grant        05 Unattached                XDNS   4 
 --  3884 Juan Ayala          05 Unattached                XDNS   6 
 --  3942 Timothy Mccray      05 Unattached                XDNS   3 
 --  2149 Millard Coleman II  05 Motor City T               DNS   1 
 --  2070 Cameron Dixon       05 Michigan Mus               DNS   5 
 --  4143 Dillion Valsin      05 Wee Sports                 DNS   2 
 --  2744 Oshae Clarke        05 PureAthletic               DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 56.46  7/14/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2003 Dominick Grullon    05 Miami Garden             56.78  
  2  1924 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             58.55  
  3  2000 Mekhi Gammons       05 Miami Garden             59.22  
  4  1132 Nathaniel Gates     05 Florida Expr           1:01.36  
  5  4238 Jaden Outar         05 Unattached            X1:01.44  
  6   554 Devin Clark         05 Cobb Pal               1:01.88  
  7  1475 Edison Friday       05 Jaguar Track           1:02.05  
  8  3278 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr           1:02.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:15.29  7/14/2011   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2019 Isaiah Scott        05 Miami Garden           2:19.92   3 
  2  2002 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           2:20.80   3 
  3  1447 James Boutte Jr     05 Jacobs Sport           2:20.98   3 
  4   418 Louis Rogers        05 Camden (Pal)           2:23.76   3 
  5  2749 Kaden Rhoden        05 PureAthletic           2:25.46   3 
  6   984 Athony Valentine    05 Elite Track            2:25.56   3 
  7    20 Kavon Miller        05 1st Coast Tr           2:25.78   3 
  8  4023 Charles Wall-Davis  05 VA Trailblaz           2:26.44   2 
  9   554 Devin Clark         05 Cobb Pal               2:27.33   3 
 10  1475 Edison Friday       05 Jaguar Track           2:28.80   2 
 11  2838 Brian Olavaria      05 PURI                   2:32.29   1 
 12  1608 Cameron Sanderson   05 Legion OF ZO           2:34.79   2 
 13  2507 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia Trac           2:35.01   1 
 14  2858 Yadriel Torres      05 PURI                   2:35.03   1 
 15  3043 Braylon Joseph      05 Sbr Jags Tra           2:35.72   2 
 16  2943 Kyle Bain           05 Roadrunners            2:35.73   2 
 17  3919 Elijah Grant        05 Unattached            X2:37.15   3 
 18  3278 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr           2:40.27   3 
 19  3978 Tristan Simmons     05 Unattached            X2:40.61   3 
 20  4108 Jaylen Parker       05 Warriors Tra           2:41.80   2 
 21  2136 Stone Smith         05 Mobile City            2:43.03   3 
 22  2744 Oshae Clarke        05 PureAthletic           2:43.83   1 
 23  1889 Nicholas Dye        05 memphis Jets           2:44.05   1 
 24   690 Carlos Santiago- N  05 Cupey Track            2:44.72   1 
 25  3628 Antonio Pride       05 Track Georgi           2:45.33   3 
 26  1609 Christopher Spradl  05 Legion OF ZO           2:46.39   2 
 27  2166 Braylon Knauth      05 Mpowered Ath           2:47.67   2 
 28   199 Pharrell Lafleur    05 Another Leve           2:55.16   1 
 29  2116 Christopher Lumpki  05 Miramar Opti           2:55.38   1 
 30   218 Tj Taiwo            05 Ashburn Elit           2:56.67   2 
 31   555 Manuel Gomez        05 Cobb Pal               2:59.85   2 
 32  2020 Keshaun Sims        05 Miami Garden           3:00.41   3 
 33  4036 Julian Caldwell     05 Velocity Tra           3:03.69   2 
 34  3307 Rashawn Bell        05 Steel Valley           3:03.94   1 
 35  1131 John Dume Jr.       05 Florida Expr           3:11.12   2 
 36   852 Omar James Jr       05 Eagles Wings           3:17.98   2 
 --  4143 Dillion Valsin      05 Wee Sports                 DNS   1 
 --   186 Javon Harrell       05 Amp Track Cl               DNS   1 
 --  2476 Ladon Vance         05 North Texas                DNS   1 
 --  2413 Jerimiah Mcintyre-  05 Next Level T               DNS   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:41.10  7/15/2011   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Riley Nedrow        05 Lake Cities            4:48.66  
  2  1447 James Boutte Jr     05 Jacobs Sport           4:54.16  
  3   418 Louis Rogers        05 Camden (Pal)           5:01.04  
  4  1922 Jelani Johnson      05 Metro Eagles           5:03.26  
  5  2749 Kaden Rhoden        05 PureAthletic           5:05.38  
  6  2838 Brian Olavaria      05 PURI                   5:05.70  
  7  2136 Stone Smith         05 Mobile City            5:06.87  
  8  3919 Elijah Grant        05 Unattached            X5:06.96  
  9  2002 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           5:08.06  
 10   235 Joshua Sleight      05 Athletic Max           5:15.25  
 11  2858 Yadriel Torres      05 PURI                   5:17.48  
 12  4108 Jaylen Parker       05 Warriors Tra           5:23.61  
 13  3958 Phillip Rayford     05 Unattached            X5:23.71  
 14  1526 Mekel Smallwood     05 Kappa Diamon           5:25.36  
 15   244 Marquis Phifer      05 Athletic Xpr           5:26.39  
 16  4201 Peyton Shaw         05 Wings Of Ski           5:29.32  
 17  1276 Zander Durastanti   05 Hardee Sole            5:33.58  
 18  2166 Braylon Knauth      05 Mpowered Ath           5:46.60  
 19  4202 Brayden Trahan      05 Wings Of Ski           5:52.28  
 20   199 Pharrell Lafleur    05 Another Leve           6:07.08  
 21   186 Javon Harrell       05 Amp Track Cl           6:07.27  
 22   852 Omar James Jr       05 Eagles Wings           6:09.78  
 23  2479 Mathew Guest        05 Nsb Pal Trai           6:39.16  
 --  2116 Christopher Lumpki  05 Miramar Opti               DNS  
 --  2476 Ladon Vance         05 North Texas                DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:08.20  7/12/2016   Riley Nedrow, Lake Cities                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Riley Nedrow        05 Lake Cities           10:08.20# 
  2  1447 James Boutte Jr     05 Jacobs Sport          10:41.23  
  3  1922 Jelani Johnson      05 Metro Eagles          11:05.24  
  4  2136 Stone Smith         05 Mobile City           11:07.65  
  5   235 Joshua Sleight      05 Athletic Max          11:15.02  
  6   244 Marquis Phifer      05 Athletic Xpr          11:17.56  
  7  1919 Aaron Brown         05 Metro Eagles          11:20.82  
  8  4160 Randy Smith         05 West Pembrok          11:22.16  
  9  3958 Phillip Rayford     05 Unattached           X11:47.37  
 10  1276 Zander Durastanti   05 Hardee Sole           11:53.03  
 11  4201 Peyton Shaw         05 Wings Of Ski          11:55.36  
 12  4108 Jaylen Parker       05 Warriors Tra          12:01.32  
 13  4202 Brayden Trahan      05 Wings Of Ski          12:15.07  
 14  3627 Joshua Parker       05 Track Georgi          12:26.74  
 15   852 Omar James Jr       05 Eagles Wings          12:36.06  
 --  1526 Mekel Smallwood     05 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 --  2476 Ladon Vance         05 North Texas                DNS  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/17/2011   Derrik Allen, The Heat TC                   
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/18/2015   Greg Foster, Camden Pal                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden             14.28Q -1.8  3 
  2  4223 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Winston Sale             14.47Q -1.5  1 
  3  2608 Ga'Mon Randall      05 Peak Perform             15.39Q -1.1  2 
  4  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr             15.62q -1.8  3 
  5  2600 Jakell Dowdy        05 Peak Perform             15.82q -1.1  2 
  6  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent              16.10q -1.5  1 
  7  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden             16.28q -1.8  3 
  8  2997 Kenneth Banks       05 Running Fire             16.38q -1.5  1 
  9  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan             16.39  -1.8  3 
 10  3627 Joshua Parker       05 Track Georgi             16.40  -1.8  3  16.393
 11  1309 E'Darius Keene      05 Houston Jets             16.40  -1.1  2  16.394
 12  2601 Deon English        05 Peak Perform             16.41  -1.1  2 
 13  2975 Daron Wilson        05 Roanoke Vall             16.49  -1.8  3 
 14  2305 Za'Ron Collins      05 Nationwide E             16.67  -1.8  3 
 15  1889 Nicholas Dye        05 memphis Jets             16.74  -1.1  2 
 16   140 Kwame Miller        05 Above Xpecta             16.76  -1.5  1 
 17   841 Jordan White        05 Eagle Speed              16.78  -1.1  2 
 18  1712 Jaroy Jackson       05 Louisiana ST             17.01  -1.5  1 
 19  1726 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana ST             17.07  -1.5  1 
 20  1436 Nigel Pate          05 Inman Youth              17.74  -1.1  2 
 --  3942 Timothy Mccray      05 Unattached                XDNS  -1.5  1 
 --  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider               DNS  -1.5  1 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/17/2011   Derrik Allen, The Heat TC                   
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/18/2015   Greg Foster, Camden Pal                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden             13.90  -1.8 
  2  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden             14.10  -1.8 
  3  4223 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Winston Sale             15.00  -1.8 
  4  2608 Ga'Mon Randall      05 Peak Perform             15.43  -1.8 
  5  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent              15.77  -1.8 
  6  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr             15.79  -1.8 
  7  2600 Jakell Dowdy        05 Peak Perform             15.88  -1.8 
  8  2997 Kenneth Banks       05 Running Fire             16.73  -1.8 
 
Boys High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  2005        Clive Pullen, JAMAICA INVITATIONAL          
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/10/2013   Dante Thomas, Southeast La                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider           4-06.00      1.37m 
  3  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  2009 Nicholas Johnson    05 Miami Garden           4-04.00      1.32m 
  5  2975 Daron Wilson        05 Roanoke Vall           4-02.00      1.27m 
  5  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7  1437 Damarcus Porter     05 Inman Youth           J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan           4-00.00      1.21m 
  8  2747 Cedric Johnson Jr   05 PureAthletic           4-00.00      1.21m 
  8  4223 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Winston Sale           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11  1919 Aaron Brown         05 Metro Eagles          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 12  4241 TreVaughn Holtzcla  05 Huntsville M           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12  2997 Kenneth Banks       05 Running Fire           3-10.00      1.16m 
 14  1309 E'Darius Keene      05 Houston Jets           3-08.00      1.11m 
 14  2305 Za'Ron Collins      05 Nationwide E           3-08.00      1.11m 
 16  1436 Nigel Pate          05 Inman Youth            3-06.00      1.06m 
 16  1434 Rowan Block         05 Inman Youth            3-06.00      1.06m 
 18  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth            3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Boys Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-08.75  2000        Keenan Fenwick, MARLBORO TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2398 Jeyquan Smith       05 Nexgen track          16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
  2  3031 Makari Vickers      05 Running With          16-00.25  +0.0     4.88m 
  3  1435 Rashawn Cunningham  05 Inman Youth           15-11.50   1.1     4.86m 
  4   984 Athony Valentine    05 Elite Track           15-04.25  +0.0     4.67m 
  5  2747 Cedric Johnson Jr   05 PureAthletic          14-11.50   1.1     4.55m 
  6  1474 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar Track          14-07.50   1.3     4.45m 
  7  1354 Tevaughn Johnson    05 Hydel United          14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
  8  3078 Krosse Johnson      05 Southern Tra          14-02.25  +0.0     4.32m 
  9  3013 Kamari Cobbett      05 Running For           14-01.75  +0.0     4.31m 
 10  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider          14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m 
 11   686 Adan Rodriguez-Leo  05 Cupey Track           13-08.75  +0.0     4.18m 
 12  3622 Colin Jones         05 Track Georgi          13-07.50  +0.0     4.15m 
 13  3195 Camren Hardy        05 Sprint Nola           13-06.25  +0.0     4.12m 
 14  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent           13-04.00   0.8     4.06m 
 15  1676 Avion Miles         05 Lima Strider          13-03.50   1.1     4.05m 
 16  1889 Nicholas Dye        05 memphis Jets          13-03.00  +0.0     4.03m 
 17  3354 Tayshaun Robinson   05 Sunblazers T          13-01.75  +0.0     4.00m 
 18  2282 Gregory Smith III   05 My Brother's          12-10.50  +0.0     3.92m 
 19  1309 E'Darius Keene      05 Houston Jets          12-10.25  +0.0     3.91m 
 20  2020 Keshaun Sims        05 Miami Garden          12-01.00  +0.0     3.68m 
 20  3958 Phillip Rayford     05 Unattached           X12-01.00  +0.0     3.68m 
 22  2116 Christopher Lumpki  05 Miramar Opti          11-10.50   0.5     3.61m 
 23   322 Jamarcus Parker     05 Blazin Raven          11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 24  2305 Za'Ron Collins      05 Nationwide E          11-09.00   1.1     3.58m 
 25    64 Raymond Richard     05 513 Elite Tr          11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m 
 26   752 Kamron Richardson   05 Daytona Expr          11-06.25   0.1     3.51m 
 27   317 Antwon Bell         05 Blazin Raven          11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 28  4241 TreVaughn Holtzcla  05 Huntsville M          11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m 
 29  4106 Matthew John        05 Warriors Tra          11-01.75   0.5     3.39m 
 30   989 Khanyea Fulford     05 Endurers 4 C          11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 31   483 Jordan Shipp        05 Charlotte He          10-06.00  +0.0     3.20m 
 32   988 Jarvis Felder       05 Endurers 4 C          10-04.00  +0.0     3.14m 
 --  4021 Tyrik Alston        05 VA Trailblaz              FOUL                 
 --  4104 Kenneth Jenkins     05 Warriors Tra              FOUL                 
 --  2821 Ian Hernandez       05 PURI                      FOUL                 
 --  2278 Axzavian Alexander  05 My Brother's               DNS   NWI           
 --  1528 Kyon White          05 Kappa Diamon               DNS   NWI           
 --  2912 Antown Bell         05 Ridgecrest R               DNS   NWI           
 --   239 Lorenzo York        05 Athletic Max               DNS   NWI           
 --  2943 Kyle Bain           05 Roadrunners                DNS   NWI           
 --  3635 Khalif Walters      05 Track Georgi               DNS   NWI           
 --  2415 Lamar Mills Jr      05 Next Level T               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-10.50  7/11/2013   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2004 Justin Harper       05 Miami Garden          32-04.75      9.87m 
  2   798 Joshua Beasley      05 Detroit Pal           29-01.00      8.86m 
  3  2018 William Rothmiller  05 Miami Garden          28-09.00      8.76m 
  4  4223 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Winston Sale          28-02.00      8.58m 
  5  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan          27-08.50      8.44m 
  6  2009 Nicholas Johnson    05 Miami Garden          27-05.75      8.37m 
  7  2556 Samuel Washington   05 Panthers Eli          27-05.00      8.35m 
  8  1220 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force               26-10.50      8.19m 
  9  3315 Daniel Williams     05 Steel Valley          26-02.00      7.97m 
 10  3308 Andre Eiland        05 Steel Valley          26-00.50      7.93m 
 11   988 Jarvis Felder       05 Endurers 4 C          25-04.50      7.73m 
 12   721 Andrew Melillo      05 Cyo New York          24-10.75      7.58m 
 13  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr          24-08.50      7.53m 
 14  1064 Jalen Blake         05 First State           24-06.00      7.46m 
 15  2479 Mathew Guest        05 Nsb Pal Trai          23-06.50      7.17m 
 16  2502 Joshua Dixon        05 Olympia Trac          23-05.50      7.15m 
 17  3658 Dontarious Shoats   05 Trackstarz T          23-05.00      7.13m 
 18  1327 Bobby Gray, III     05 Huntsville M          23-02.00      7.06m 
 18  2915 Julius Jonesjr      05 Ridgecrest R          23-02.00      7.06m 
 20  3738 Ocir Black          05 Tri-City Rel          23-01.00      7.03m 
 21  3739 Zyon Black          05 Tri-City Rel          22-10.50      6.97m 
 22  1324 Juwan Brabson       05 Huntsville M          22-09.00      6.93m 
 23  3283 Jordan Wimberly     05 St Pete Nitr          21-09.50      6.64m 
 24  1706 Jamir Brooks        05 Louisiana ST          20-11.00      6.37m 
 25  4036 Julian Caldwell     05 Velocity Tra          20-08.50      6.31m 
 26  2986 Emmett Atkins       05 Runnin On Fa          20-04.50      6.21m 
 27  1105 Kevin Myers         05 Florida East          18-00.00      5.48m 
 28  2841 Ryan Quirindongo    05 PURI                  16-02.00      4.92m 
 --  4184 Alexander Ciriaco   05 White Plains               DNS            
 --  3976 William Scott III   05 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  3164 Bradley Shaw        05 Speed City                 DNS            
 --  4104 Kenneth Jenkins     05 Warriors Tra               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 117-00  2001        Jud Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3315 Daniel Williams     05 Steel Valley             67-10     20.67m 
  2  3738 Ocir Black          05 Tri-City Rel            J67-10     20.67m 
  3  3308 Andre Eiland        05 Steel Valley             62-04     18.99m 
  4  2004 Justin Harper       05 Miami Garden             61-04     18.69m 
  5  1502 Traveon Rudolph     05 Jr Apopka Bl             61-03     18.66m 
  6  2018 William Rothmiller  05 Miami Garden             54-11     16.73m 
  7  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden             52-03     15.92m 
  8  2883 Samuel Quinn        05 Quintessenti             51-06     15.69m 
  9   218 Tj Taiwo            05 Ashburn Elit             47-01     14.35m 
 10  2502 Joshua Dixon        05 Olympia Trac             46-09     14.24m 
 11  2520 A.J. Davis          05 Omega Track              45-09     13.94m 
 12  3739 Zyon Black          05 Tri-City Rel             40-04     12.29m 
 13  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth              39-10     12.14m 
 14  1105 Kevin Myers         05 Florida East             34-01     10.38m 
 15  1706 Jamir Brooks        05 Louisiana ST             33-09     10.28m 
 --  2986 Emmett Atkins       05 Runnin On Fa              FOUL            
 --  4184 Alexander Ciriaco   05 White Plains               DNS            
 --  3976 William Scott III   05 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  3283 Jordan Wimberly     05 St Pete Nitr               DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 103-07  7/17/2015   Connor Wetherington, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden             97-09     29.79m 
  2  2883 Samuel Quinn        05 Quintessenti             93-08     28.54m 
  3  2520 A.J. Davis          05 Omega Track              88-11     27.10m 
  4  3025 James Milford       05 Running on E             80-10     24.63m 
  5  1105 Kevin Myers         05 Florida East             78-08     23.97m 
  6  1713 Mathias Lee         05 Louisiana ST             75-07     23.03m 
  7  1324 Juwan Brabson       05 Huntsville M             74-05     22.68m 
  8  2975 Daron Wilson        05 Roanoke Vall             74-00     22.55m 
  9  3283 Jordan Wimberly     05 St Pete Nitr             69-06     21.18m 
 10   798 Joshua Beasley      05 Detroit Pal              68-07     20.90m 
 11  1327 Bobby Gray, III     05 Huntsville M             67-07     20.59m 
 12   678 Uziel Hernandez- S  05 Cupey Track              66-05     20.24m 
 13  2502 Joshua Dixon        05 Olympia Trac             63-04     19.30m 
 14  1782 Demaury Smalls      05 Manatee Must             61-09     18.82m 
 15   721 Andrew Melillo      05 Cyo New York             60-08     18.49m 
 16  3739 Zyon Black          05 Tri-City Rel             59-08     18.18m 
 17  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent              59-00     17.98m 
 18  2556 Samuel Washington   05 Panthers Eli             58-05     17.80m 
 19   690 Carlos Santiago- N  05 Cupey Track              58-00     17.67m 
 19  3315 Daniel Williams     05 Steel Valley             58-00     17.67m 
 21  3308 Andre Eiland        05 Steel Valley             56-07     17.24m 
 22  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth              54-00     16.45m 
 23  3307 Rashawn Bell        05 Steel Valley             46-08     14.22m 
 24  1706 Jamir Brooks        05 Louisiana ST             46-02     14.07m 
 25  2018 William Rothmiller  05 Miami Garden             38-04     11.68m 
 26  2370 Quinton Marshall    05 New Orleans              31-09      9.67m 
 27  4104 Kenneth Jenkins     05 Warriors Tra             30-06      9.29m 
 --   686 Adan Rodriguez-Leo  05 Cupey Track               FOUL            
 --  4184 Alexander Ciriaco   05 White Plains               DNS            
 --  2997 Kenneth Banks       05 Running Fire               DNS            
 --  1520 Mark Logan          05 Kappa Diamon               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden           5:27.19     413
  2  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden           5:30.31     398
  3  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider           5:41.52     344
  4  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr           5:42.45     340
  5  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent            5:59.10     268
  6  2363 Manny Perdue        05 New Jersey E           6:08.02     232
  7  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan           6:08.05     232
  8  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden           6:21.91     182
  9  3499 Brandon Linear      05 The Heat Tra           7:13.28      46
 10  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth            7:15.02      43
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden             14.00  -0.4  1    753
  2  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden             14.00  -0.4  1    753
  3  2363 Manny Perdue        05 New Jersey E             14.29  -0.5  2    717
  4  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider             15.06  -0.4  1    623
  5  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr             15.43  -0.5  2    580
  6  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan             15.98  -0.5  2    519
  7  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent              16.28  -0.5  2    487
  8  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden             17.35  -0.4  1    381
  9  3499 Brandon Linear      05 The Heat Tra             17.73  -0.5  2    347
 10  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth              19.32  -0.5  2    219
 --  3942 Timothy Mccray      05 Unattached                XDNS  -0.4  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4  2363 Manny Perdue        05 New Jersey E             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  3499 Brandon Linear      05 The Heat Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 --  3942 Timothy Mccray      05 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    240
  2  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  3  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    177
  4  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    174
  5  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
  6  2363 Manny Perdue        05 New Jersey E             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    123
  7  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    108
  8  3499 Brandon Linear      05 The Heat Tra             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50     67
  9  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75     56
 10  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth              2.55m   NWI   8-04.50     20
 --  3942 Timothy Mccray      05 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan             8.42m   27-07.50    391
  2  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden             8.30m   27-02.75    384
  3  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider             7.63m   25-00.50    344
  4  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr             7.48m   24-06.50    336
  5  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden             7.35m   24-01.50    328
  6  3499 Brandon Linear      05 The Heat Tra             6.81m   22-04.25    296
  7  2363 Manny Perdue        05 New Jersey E             6.62m   21-08.75    285
  8  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent              6.58m   21-07.25    283
  9  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth              6.25m   20-06.25    263
 10  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden             6.22m   20-05.00    262
 --  3942 Timothy Mccray      05 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2211  7/10/2012   Matthew Harris, Premier Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2021 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden              2099  
  2  1994 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden              1954  
  3  1673 Zion Jackson        05 Lima Strider              1834  
  4  3552 Koi Wedderburn      05 The Wings Tr              1648  
  5  2363 Manny Perdue        05 New Jersey E              1607  
  6  3052 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan              1438  
  7  2739 Jordan Smith        05 Pure Talent               1423  
  8  2015 Jason Olivera Jr    05 Miami Garden              1069  
  9  3499 Brandon Linear      05 The Heat Tra               944  
 10  1439 Riley Staton        05 Inman Youth                626  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:30.41  7/9/2012    Juan Moreu, PUERTO RICO                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Joshua Sleight      05 Athletic Max           8:29.43  
  2   690 Carlos Santiago- N  05 Cupey Track            8:32.55  
  3   678 Uziel Hernandez- S  05 Cupey Track            8:59.59  
  4   244 Marquis Phifer      05 Athletic Xpr           9:43.64  
  5  2883 Samuel Quinn        05 Quintessenti           9:49.50  
  6  2004 Justin Harper       05 Miami Garden          12:55.76  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               12.41Q -0.7  6 
  2  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              12.51Q -1.0  7 
  3  4022 Tyshon Alston       04 VA Trailblaz             12.75Q -0.1  2 
  4  2316 Solomon Miller      04 Need4Speed               12.80Q  0.1  8 
  5  2297 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub             12.82Q -0.3  3 
  6  1867 Noah Davis-Logan    04 Mays Landing             12.94Q -0.5  5 
  7   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             12.96Q -0.3  4 
  8  2875 Cayden Bass-Hensle  04 Pwc Panthers             13.09Q +0.0  1 
  9  1235 Victor Jones Jr     04 Goalline Ath             12.67q -0.7  6 
 10  1824 Oliver Bridges      04 Marlboro Boy             13.02q -0.5  5 
 11   745 Javion Jackson      04 Dallas Blaze             13.03q -0.3  3  13.023
 12  1725 Carl Wilson         04 Louisiana ST             13.03q  0.1  8  13.026
 13   893 Bradley Wright      04 Eca Track Cl             13.06q -1.0  7 
 14   175 Shomari Pettigrew   04 Alpha Elite              13.08q  0.1  8 
 15  2645 Zachary Reviere     04 Phase 1 trac             13.17q +0.0  1 
 16   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He             13.19q -0.7  6  13.182
 17  1234 Karron Hudson       04 Goalline Ath             13.19q +0.0  1  13.184
 18  2971 Steven Penn         04 Roanoke Vall             13.20q -1.0  7 
 19   465 Blaise Atkinson     04 Charlotte He             13.26q -0.3  4  13.254
 19  2081 Dillon Tatum        04 Michigan Mus             13.26q -0.3  3  13.254
 21   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             13.33q -0.3  4 
 22  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth              13.42q -0.7  6  13.416
 23   954 Brandyn Hall        04 Elite Speed              13.42q  0.1  8  13.417
 24  1480 Mckenzy Pierre      04 Jaguar Track             13.42q -0.3  3  13.419
 25  4020 Sean Alston         04 VA Trailblaz             13.47  -0.1  2 
 26  1525 Mehki Smallwood     04 Kappa Diamon             13.52  -1.0  7 
 27  1229 Caleb Barringer     04 GJTC                     13.53  -0.5  5 
 28  1310 Patrick Washington  04 Houston Jets             13.55  -0.7  6 
 29    41 Dauntevian William  04 352 Track Cl             13.56  -1.0  7 
 30   210 Andrew Foster       04 Ashburn Elit             13.60  -0.1  2 
 31  2889 Willard Ferrell     04 Realsouth Tr             13.64  -0.1  2 
 32  2897 Jaylen Burton       04 Richmond Hea             13.67  -0.3  4 
 33  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City               13.70  -1.0  7 
 34  4105 Alfonzo Jennings J  04 Warriors Tra             13.81  -0.3  4 
 35   280 Zayire Hodges       04 Austin Strid             13.91  -0.3  3 
 36   188 Keyon Sears         04 Amp Track Cl             13.98  -0.5  5  13.972
 37   187 Alex Perry          04 Amp Track Cl             13.98  +0.0  1  13.975
 38   287 Christopher Wright  04 Austin Strid             14.04  -0.1  2 
 39   323 Deondre' Randall    04 Blazin Raven             14.06  -0.5  5 
 40  2112 Claude Campbell     04 Miramar Opti             14.12  -0.7  6 
 41   987 Larry Curry Jr.     04 Endurers 4 C             14.21   0.1  8 
 42  2254 Omir Foster         04 Mustangs Tra             14.24  -0.5  5 
 43  1521 Jordan Montgomery   04 Kappa Diamon             14.33  -0.5  5 
 44  3634 Nagari Tophia       04 Track Georgi             14.47  -1.0  7 
 45  1377 Jaire Henderson     04 I5 Elite                 14.66  -0.3  3 
 46   198 Dalinson Knowles    04 Another Leve             14.80  -0.3  4 
 47  2041 Jakarie Sanes       04 Miami Tornad             14.98  -0.3  3 
 48  3526 Zion Dixon          04 The Wings Tr             14.99  -0.3  3 
 49  2079 Darius Sharif       04 Michigan Mus             15.02  -0.1  2 
 50  2270 Jasian Spencer      04 Mustangs Tra             15.07  -0.3  4 
 51  2635 Jeremiah Exceus     04 Phase 1 trac             15.20  +0.0  1 
 52  2670 Ke'No Foresyth      04 Polk County              15.28  -0.1  2 
 53  3158 Kristopher Lewis    04 Speed City               15.34  +0.0  1 
 54  3345 Nicholas Palmer     04 Suffolk Star             16.50   0.1  8 
 55  4113 Raphael Roy         04 Warriors Tra             24.30  -0.7  6 
 --  1709 Damien Francis Jr   04 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  2039 Adrian Puviones     04 Miami Tornad               DNS   0.1  8 
 --  1379 Jaden Leadbetter    04 I5 Elite                   DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1443 Arma'N Caples       04 Iron Spikes                DNS   0.1  8 
 --  3045 Tychaun Chapman     04 Seminoles Tr               DNS  -0.3  4 
 --  2581 Bryant Walker       04 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  2469 Jonathan Bateman    04 North Texas                DNS  -0.5  5 
 --  2638 Isaiah Greene       04 Phase 1 trac               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  2582 Jamarion Walker     04 Pbc Tricity                DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               12.46Q -0.9  3 
  2  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              12.73Q -1.1  2 
  3  1235 Victor Jones Jr     04 Goalline Ath             12.74Q -1.0  1 
  4  1867 Noah Davis-Logan    04 Mays Landing             12.68Q -0.9  3 
  5  2316 Solomon Miller      04 Need4Speed               12.80Q -1.0  1 
  6  2297 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub             12.93Q -1.1  2 
  7   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             12.90q -0.9  3 
  8  1725 Carl Wilson         04 Louisiana ST             12.99q -0.9  3 
  9   175 Shomari Pettigrew   04 Alpha Elite              13.10  -1.1  2 
 10  2971 Steven Penn         04 Roanoke Vall             13.13  -0.9  3 
 11   893 Bradley Wright      04 Eca Track Cl             13.21  -0.9  3 
 12  4022 Tyshon Alston       04 VA Trailblaz             13.24  -1.0  1 
 13   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             13.29  -1.0  1 
 14  1824 Oliver Bridges      04 Marlboro Boy             13.30  -1.0  1 
 15   745 Javion Jackson      04 Dallas Blaze             13.31  -1.1  2 
 16  2645 Zachary Reviere     04 Phase 1 trac             13.42  -1.0  1 
 17   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He             13.44  -1.0  1 
 18  2081 Dillon Tatum        04 Michigan Mus             13.46  -0.9  3 
 19  1234 Karron Hudson       04 Goalline Ath             13.47  -1.1  2 
 20   465 Blaise Atkinson     04 Charlotte He             13.50  -1.1  2 
 21  1480 Mckenzy Pierre      04 Jaguar Track             13.53  -0.9  3 
 22  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth              13.56  -1.0  1 
 23   954 Brandyn Hall        04 Elite Speed              13.59  -1.1  2 
 24  2875 Cayden Bass-Hensle  04 Pwc Panthers             16.03  -1.1  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              12.39  -0.8 
  2  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               12.46  -0.8 
  3  1867 Noah Davis-Logan    04 Mays Landing             12.61  -0.8 
  4  1235 Victor Jones Jr     04 Goalline Ath             12.67  -0.8 
  5  2297 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub             12.80  -0.8 
  6  2316 Solomon Miller      04 Need4Speed               12.89  -0.8 
  7   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             12.97  -0.8 
  8  1725 Carl Wilson         04 Louisiana ST             13.20  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              24.94Q -0.9  5 
  2  1235 Victor Jones Jr     04 Goalline Ath             25.58Q  0.3  3 
  3  1500 Jayden Gibson       04 Jr Apopka Bl             25.60Q -0.2  7 
  4  2297 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub             25.85Q -0.7  6 
  5  2017 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden             25.91Q -0.4  4 
  6  1725 Carl Wilson         04 Louisiana ST             26.23Q  0.4  8 
  7  4022 Tyshon Alston       04 VA Trailblaz             26.26Q -0.9  2 
  8  1867 Noah Davis-Logan    04 Mays Landing             26.34Q -0.3  1  26.340
  9  3974 Kenneth Saunders    04 Unattached              X27.44Q -0.2  9 
 10  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               25.29q -0.9  5 
 11   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             25.61q -0.2  7 
 12   745 Javion Jackson      04 Dallas Blaze             25.99q -0.4  4 
 13   175 Shomari Pettigrew   04 Alpha Elite              26.34q  0.4  8  26.340
 14  1926 Adam Philogene      04 Metro Eagles             26.58q -0.2  7 
 15  2316 Solomon Miller      04 Need4Speed               26.60q -0.4  4 
 16  2645 Zachary Reviere     04 Phase 1 trac             26.78q -0.4  4 
 17   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             26.94q -0.2  7 
 18  2295 Claude Shepherd     04 Mysprintclub             27.07q -0.9  2 
 19  1234 Karron Hudson       04 Goalline Ath             27.12q -0.3  1 
 20  4020 Sean Alston         04 VA Trailblaz             27.17q -0.2  7 
 21  2875 Cayden Bass-Hensle  04 Pwc Panthers             27.21q -0.9  5 
 22   465 Blaise Atkinson     04 Charlotte He             27.24q -0.9  5 
 23  2081 Dillon Tatum        04 Michigan Mus             27.28q -0.7  6 
 24   210 Andrew Foster       04 Ashburn Elit             27.42q  0.4  8 
 25  1229 Caleb Barringer     04 GJTC                     27.43   0.3  3 
 26   850 Jason Barnes Jr     04 Eagles Wings             27.46  -0.9  2 
 27   593 Jorrell Lawton      04 Comets of Ch             27.71  -0.4  4 
 28  1480 Mckenzy Pierre      04 Jaguar Track             27.73  -0.2  7 
 29  1310 Patrick Washington  04 Houston Jets             27.76  -0.9  5 
 30  2889 Willard Ferrell     04 Realsouth Tr             27.87  -0.3  1 
 31    41 Dauntevian William  04 352 Track Cl             27.92  -0.2  9 
 32  4105 Alfonzo Jennings J  04 Warriors Tra             27.98  -0.3  1 
 33   388 Judson Lincoln, IV  04 Bullseye Run             28.00  -0.2  9 
 34  2132 Elijah Debose       04 Mobile City              28.10   0.3  3 
 35   971 Isaiah Taylor       04 Elite Speed              28.11  -0.7  6 
 36  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City               28.25   0.4  8 
 37   187 Alex Perry          04 Amp Track Cl             28.30   0.3  3 
 38  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth              28.32  -0.7  6 
 39  2141 Guido Jackson       04 Moe-Hills                28.42   0.3  3 
 40   323 Deondre' Randall    04 Blazin Raven             28.43   0.4  8 
 41  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy             28.52  -0.9  5 
 42  2341 Gabriel Byrd        04 New Era Trac             28.55  -0.2  9 
 43  2897 Jaylen Burton       04 Richmond Hea             28.64  -0.9  2 
 44   287 Christopher Wright  04 Austin Strid             28.79  -0.9  2 
 45   987 Larry Curry Jr.     04 Endurers 4 C             28.87   0.3  3 
 46  1037 Seth Allen          04 Exchange Zon             29.05  -0.9  2 
 47  3084 Leoance Williams    04 Southern Tra             29.16  -0.7  6 
 48  1377 Jaire Henderson     04 I5 Elite                 29.33  -0.7  6 
 49  2254 Omir Foster         04 Mustangs Tra             29.36   0.4  8 
 50  2079 Darius Sharif       04 Michigan Mus             29.71  -0.3  1 
 51   588 Dawvi'Ay Gardner    04 Comets of Ch             29.80   0.4  8 
 52   188 Keyon Sears         04 Amp Track Cl             29.88  -0.2  9 
 53  2425 Brandon Pottinger   04 Nmb Pal-Sout             29.93   0.3  3 
 54   528 Micahi Watkins      04 City Of Opal             30.49  -0.4  4 
 55   310 Omari Mitchell      04 Big Lake Tra             30.51  -0.9  5 
 56  2670 Ke'No Foresyth      04 Polk County              30.53  -0.3  1 
 57  1173 Kody Bryant         04 Fusion Youth             30.54  -0.3  1 
 58  2387 Rasheed Roy         04 New Orleans              30.68  -0.9  5 
 59  2581 Bryant Walker       04 Pbc Tricity              30.94  -0.2  7 
 60   198 Dalinson Knowles    04 Another Leve             30.99   0.4  8 
 61  3526 Zion Dixon          04 The Wings Tr             31.07  -0.7  6 
 62  2635 Jeremiah Exceus     04 Phase 1 trac             31.60  -0.2  7 
 63  3158 Kristopher Lewis    04 Speed City               32.21  -0.2  9 
 64  2041 Jakarie Sanes       04 Miami Tornad             32.96   0.3  3 
 65  2638 Isaiah Greene       04 Phase 1 trac             33.15   0.4  8 
 66  3023 Nicholas Flowers    04 Running Forc             33.88  -0.4  4 
 67   311 Jakovey Momprevil   04 Big Lake Tra             34.83  -0.2  9 
 --   320 Jaden Griffin       04 Blazin Raven               DNS  -0.9  5 
 --  3345 Nicholas Palmer     04 Suffolk Star               DNS  -0.2  9 
 --   544 Aiden Rayne         04 Clarksville                DNS  -0.9  2 
 --  2582 Jamarion Walker     04 Pbc Tricity                DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  1709 Damien Francis Jr   04 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.4  4 
 --  2469 Jonathan Bateman    04 North Texas                DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  2470 Justice Bateman     04 North Texas                DNS  -0.7  6 
 --  3045 Tychaun Chapman     04 Seminoles Tr               DNS  -0.4  4 
 --  3075 Darian Chestnut JR  04 Southern Tra               DNS  -0.2  9 
 --  1443 Arma'N Caples       04 Iron Spikes                DNS  -0.9  2 
 --  1379 Jaden Leadbetter    04 I5 Elite                   DNS  -0.2  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               25.11Q -1.8  1 
  2  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              25.40Q -0.6  3 
  3   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             25.55Q -0.6  2 
  4  2297 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub             25.58Q -1.8  1 
  5  1235 Victor Jones Jr     04 Goalline Ath             25.63Q -0.6  2 
  6   175 Shomari Pettigrew   04 Alpha Elite              26.55Q -0.6  3 
  7  2017 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden             25.81q -0.6  2 
  8  1500 Jayden Gibson       04 Jr Apopka Bl             25.89q -1.8  1 
  9  1867 Noah Davis-Logan    04 Mays Landing             25.94  -0.6  2 
 10  1926 Adam Philogene      04 Metro Eagles             26.49  -0.6  2 
 11  2316 Solomon Miller      04 Need4Speed               26.78  -1.8  1 
 12   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             26.83  -0.6  2 
 13   745 Javion Jackson      04 Dallas Blaze             26.85  -0.6  3 
 14  1725 Carl Wilson         04 Louisiana ST             26.92  -0.6  3 
 15  2645 Zachary Reviere     04 Phase 1 trac             26.99  -1.8  1 
 16  4020 Sean Alston         04 VA Trailblaz             27.01  -0.6  2 
 17  2295 Claude Shepherd     04 Mysprintclub             27.19  -0.6  3 
 18   465 Blaise Atkinson     04 Charlotte He             27.38  -1.8  1 
 19  1234 Karron Hudson       04 Goalline Ath             27.39  -0.6  3 
 20  2875 Cayden Bass-Hensle  04 Pwc Panthers             27.53  -1.8  1 
 21  3974 Kenneth Saunders    04 Unattached              X27.87  -1.8  1 
 22  2081 Dillon Tatum        04 Michigan Mus             28.12  -0.6  2 
 23   210 Andrew Foster       04 Ashburn Elit             28.38  -0.6  3 
 24  4022 Tyshon Alston       04 VA Trailblaz             31.87  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2297 Shamali-Kalil Whit  04 Mysprintclub             24.77   0.7 
  2  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              24.78   0.7 
  3   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             25.10   0.7 
  4  1235 Victor Jones Jr     04 Goalline Ath             25.11   0.7 
  5  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               25.20   0.7 
  6  2017 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden             25.48   0.7 
  7  1500 Jayden Gibson       04 Jr Apopka Bl             25.82   0.7 
  8   175 Shomari Pettigrew   04 Alpha Elite              26.53   0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 52.77  7/18/2010   Shammond Williams, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               55.89q  7 
  2   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             56.94q  6 
  3  2013 King Mack           04 Miami Garden             58.09q  2 
  4  1515 Davin Barnett       04 Kappa Diamon             58.25q  4 
  5   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             58.27q  1 
  6  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              58.29q  1 
  7  1038 Justin Bowick Jr.   04 Exchange Zon             58.31q  1 
  8  3129 Tyrique Lewis       04 Speed Academ             59.16q  3 
  9  1824 Oliver Bridges      04 Marlboro Boy             59.58   5 
 10  3615 Trevor Brown        04 Track Georgi             59.77   5 
 11  1235 Victor Jones Jr     04 Goalline Ath             59.81   4 
 12  2081 Dillon Tatum        04 Michigan Mus           1:00.45   6 
 13  4020 Sean Alston         04 VA Trailblaz           1:00.47   7 
 13  2354 Elijah Williams     04 New Era Trac           1:00.47   2 
 15  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy           1:00.76   7 
 16   175 Shomari Pettigrew   04 Alpha Elite            1:00.83   2 
 17  2295 Claude Shepherd     04 Mysprintclub           1:00.87   5 
 18  4022 Tyshon Alston       04 VA Trailblaz           1:00.96   5 
 19  1642 Makai Williams      04 Lightning Sp           1:01.26   6 
 20  3336 Larry Johnbaptiste  04 Strong arm e           1:01.47   7 
 21   388 Judson Lincoln, IV  04 Bullseye Run           1:02.05   7 
 22  2889 Willard Ferrell     04 Realsouth Tr           1:02.21   1 
 23  2341 Gabriel Byrd        04 New Era Trac           1:02.41   4 
 24  1932 Jadan Williams      04 Metro Eagles           1:02.59   4 
 25  3084 Leoance Williams    04 Southern Tra           1:02.66   6 
 26  1234 Karron Hudson       04 Goalline Ath           1:03.14   1 
 27  3075 Darian Chestnut JR  04 Southern Tra           1:03.42   3 
 28  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra           1:03.65   3 
 29  2079 Darius Sharif       04 Michigan Mus           1:03.80   1 
 30   612 Jalen St. Fort      04 Comets T.C.            1:04.88   3 
 31  1166 Arell Carter        04 Full Stride            1:05.38   2 
 32  3974 Kenneth Saunders    04 Unattached            X1:05.56   2 
 33  2984 Malik Brown         04 Round Rock S           1:06.10   7 
 34   468 Donnovan Brown      04 Charlotte He           1:06.52   2 
 35  1009 Quinn Niemann       04 Evolution Sp           1:06.79   4 
 36  2141 Guido Jackson       04 Moe-Hills              1:06.95   4 
 37  3706 Chane Brown         04 Trial by Fir           1:07.41   6 
 38   500 Jasir Cook          04 Chester Chee           1:07.64   6 
 39   528 Micahi Watkins      04 City Of Opal           1:08.15   6 
 40  2371 Bernard Robertson   04 New Orleans            1:08.24   5 
 41  2382 Larrell Hadrick     04 New Orleans            1:08.60   5 
 42   588 Dawvi'Ay Gardner    04 Comets of Ch           1:08.84   7 
 43   444 Kyle Johnson        04 Central Flor           1:10.07   6 
 44  1377 Jaire Henderson     04 I5 Elite               1:10.42   7 
 45  2387 Rasheed Roy         04 New Orleans            1:10.66   2 
 46   504 Samaad Powell       04 Chester Chee           1:11.58   3 
 47  2746 Myles Davis         04 PureAthletic           1:12.44   4 
 48   310 Omari Mitchell      04 Big Lake Tra           1:12.73   1 
 49   626 Gabriel Carty       04 Coral Spring           1:12.82   3 
 50  2581 Bryant Walker       04 Pbc Tricity            1:13.78   3 
 51   198 Dalinson Knowles    04 Another Leve           1:16.25   5 
 52  1173 Kody Bryant         04 Fusion Youth           1:17.08   4 
 53   311 Jakovey Momprevil   04 Big Lake Tra           1:22.21   7 
 --  1867 Noah Davis-Logan    04 Mays Landing               DNF   3 
 --   710 Johny Bogdanowicz   04 Cyo New York               DNS   1 
 --  1379 Jaden Leadbetter    04 I5 Elite                   DNS   2 
 --  1709 Damien Francis Jr   04 Louisiana ST               DNS   6 
 --  3881 Kendall Allen       04 Unattached                XDNS   4 
 --   544 Aiden Rayne         04 Clarksville                DNS   1 
 --   850 Jason Barnes Jr     04 Eagles Wings               DNS   3 
 --  2470 Justice Bateman     04 North Texas                DNS   2 
 --  2670 Ke'No Foresyth      04 Polk County                DNS   5 
 --   465 Blaise Atkinson     04 Charlotte He               DNS   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.77  7/18/2010   Shammond Williams, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2318 Aviance Williams    04 Need4Speed               55.47  
  2   350 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir             57.17  
  3  1515 Davin Barnett       04 Kappa Diamon             58.04  
  4  2013 King Mack           04 Miami Garden             58.47  
  5  3129 Tyrique Lewis       04 Speed Academ             58.57  
  6  1038 Justin Bowick Jr.   04 Exchange Zon             58.69  
  7   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             59.21  
  8  2663 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County            1:01.24  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:11.61  7/10/2014   Ian Gilmore, Track Housto                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   614 Kendall Harris      04 Concord Rock           2:22.03   3 
  2  3129 Tyrique Lewis       04 Speed Academ           2:23.25   3 
  3  1763 Aaron Drumwright    04 Mallery Chal           2:23.44   3 
  4  2842 Ernesto Rios        04 PURI                   2:24.53   1 
  5  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy           2:25.65   3 
  6  1642 Makai Williams      04 Lightning Sp           2:25.67   3 
  7   612 Jalen St. Fort      04 Comets T.C.            2:26.41   3 
  8  2371 Bernard Robertson   04 New Orleans            2:27.35   2 
  9  3684 Colton Estilow      04 Trenton Trac           2:27.87   2 
 10  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra           2:28.48   3 
 11  1038 Justin Bowick Jr.   04 Exchange Zon           2:29.32   3 
 12  2354 Elijah Williams     04 New Era Trac           2:30.58   2 
 13  1166 Arell Carter        04 Full Stride            2:31.67   2 
 14  1009 Quinn Niemann       04 Evolution Sp           2:33.37   2 
 15  3075 Darian Chestnut JR  04 Southern Tra           2:33.67   3 
 16  1932 Jadan Williams      04 Metro Eagles           2:33.70   3 
 17   488 Pablo Abrego        04 Chatsworth C           2:33.98   2 
 18  2198 Irvin Marable       04 Mt. Airy Tra           2:35.44   3 
 19  2843 Jafet Robles        04 PURI                   2:35.97   2 
 20   586 Noah Cummings       04 Comets of Ch           2:36.15   3 
 21   616 Trey Hilsenroth     04 Concord Rock           2:36.31   2 
 22  3084 Leoance Williams    04 Southern Tra           2:37.69   2 
 23  3669 Kirin Karver        04 Trailblazers           2:38.06   2 
 24  2295 Claude Shepherd     04 Mysprintclub           2:38.40   3 
 25  2250 James Brent         04 Mustangs Tra           2:38.56   1 
 26   626 Gabriel Carty       04 Coral Spring           2:40.52   1 
 27  3974 Kenneth Saunders    04 Unattached            X2:40.75   3 
 28  2984 Malik Brown         04 Round Rock S           2:40.99   1 
 29  3336 Larry Johnbaptiste  04 Strong arm e           2:42.08   3 
 30   468 Donnovan Brown      04 Charlotte He           2:43.08   2 
 31  1624 Jordan Betsey       04 Lightning Sp           2:43.64   1 
 32   987 Larry Curry Jr.     04 Endurers 4 C           2:44.59   2 
 33  2382 Larrell Hadrick     04 New Orleans            2:44.66   1 
 34  3706 Chane Brown         04 Trial by Fir           2:45.23   1 
 35  3053 Corbin Schriefter   04 Shaldera Pan           2:48.03   1 
 36  2387 Rasheed Roy         04 New Orleans            2:49.81   1 
 37   692 Alex Torres- Suare  04 Cupey Track            2:50.52   1 
 38   504 Samaad Powell       04 Chester Chee           2:52.26   1 
 39  3303 Sultan Abdullah     04 Steel Valley           2:52.34   1 
 40  2746 Myles Davis         04 PureAthletic           2:55.99   2 
 41  1294 Marcos Olivieri     04 Haverhill El           2:56.62   2 
 42  1151 Mercer Aldren       04 fort belvoir           3:00.04   1 
 --  3881 Kendall Allen       04 Unattached                XDNS   3 
 --  2424 Jaiden Mortazavi    04 Nmb Pal-Sout               DNS   1 
 --   544 Aiden Rayne         04 Clarksville                DNS   2 
 --  3023 Nicholas Flowers    04 Running Forc               DNS   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:32.54  2003        Connor Revord, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1763 Aaron Drumwright    04 Mallery Chal           4:45.26   2 
  2  2198 Irvin Marable       04 Mt. Airy Tra           4:53.43   2 
  3  1764 Andrew Drumwright   04 Mallery Chal           4:53.96   2 
  4   614 Kendall Harris      04 Concord Rock           5:00.00   2 
  5    73 Jared Guera         04 620 Running            5:02.70   2 
  6  3684 Colton Estilow      04 Trenton Trac           5:05.04   2 
  7   586 Noah Cummings       04 Comets of Ch           5:05.30   2 
  8  2371 Bernard Robertson   04 New Orleans            5:08.84   2 
  9  2842 Ernesto Rios        04 PURI                   5:11.60   1 
 10   671 Joshua Catala- San  04 Cupey Track            5:13.51   2 
 11   488 Pablo Abrego        04 Chatsworth C           5:17.54   2 
 12  3669 Kirin Karver        04 Trailblazers           5:20.83   2 
 13  1009 Quinn Niemann       04 Evolution Sp           5:22.16   1 
 14   616 Trey Hilsenroth     04 Concord Rock           5:22.95   2 
 15  2843 Jafet Robles        04 PURI                   5:23.78   2 
 16  2450 Austin Martin       04 North Centra           5:25.36   1 
 17  3253 Chase Thurber       04 St Johns Str           5:25.68   2 
 18  3032 Demarco Thompson    04 Saca Youth T           5:34.32   1 
 19   710 Johny Bogdanowicz   04 Cyo New York           5:34.93   2 
 20  2252 Winston Broiles     04 Mustangs Tra           5:34.97   1 
 21  1166 Arell Carter        04 Full Stride            5:38.33   1 
 22  1624 Jordan Betsey       04 Lightning Sp           5:38.68   1 
 23  3053 Corbin Schriefter   04 Shaldera Pan           5:41.33   1 
 24  1294 Marcos Olivieri     04 Haverhill El           5:44.78   2 
 25  3256 Miles Yates         04 St Johns Str           5:50.76   2 
 26  1151 Mercer Aldren       04 fort belvoir           6:01.36   1 
 27   254 Adam Reisman        04 Austin Speed           6:12.11   1 
 28    72 Dylan Fichera       04 620 Running            6:20.76   1 
 29  3921 Drew Groves         04 Unattached            X6:30.72   1 
 30  3303 Sultan Abdullah     04 Steel Valley           6:39.12   1 
 31  2486 Robert Rafanelli    04 Ntc Flames I           6:45.23   1 
 32   979 Hudson McDonald     04 Elite Stride           6:45.85   1 
 --  2424 Jaiden Mortazavi    04 Nmb Pal-Sout               DNS   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:52.31  7/14/2010   Brandon Marquez, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1764 Andrew Drumwright   04 Mallery Chal          10:23.82  
  2   614 Kendall Harris      04 Concord Rock          10:45.13  
  3    73 Jared Guera         04 620 Running           11:05.02  
  4   213 Madison Mannino     04 Ashburn Elit          11:05.69  
  5   669 Jesus Agosto-Perez  04 Cupey Track           11:30.81  
  6   616 Trey Hilsenroth     04 Concord Rock          11:36.92  
  7  3253 Chase Thurber       04 St Johns Str          11:47.51  
  8   626 Gabriel Carty       04 Coral Spring          11:57.21  
  9  3669 Kirin Karver        04 Trailblazers          12:00.39  
 10  2450 Austin Martin       04 North Centra          12:18.50  
 11  2424 Jaiden Mortazavi    04 Nmb Pal-Sout          12:22.30  
 12   488 Pablo Abrego        04 Chatsworth C          12:25.14  
 13  3256 Miles Yates         04 St Johns Str          12:29.71  
 14  1294 Marcos Olivieri     04 Haverhill El          12:43.38  
 15    72 Dylan Fichera       04 620 Running           13:34.95  
 16   254 Adam Reisman        04 Austin Speed          14:04.85  
 --  3684 Colton Estilow      04 Trenton Trac               DNS  
 --  3921 Drew Groves         04 Unattached                XDNS  
 --  1151 Mercer Aldren       04 fort belvoir               DNS  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 12.32  7/13/2014   Kevin Thomas, Delco Stalli                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   417 Greg Foster         04 Camden (Pal)             12.52Q -1.4  5 
  2  1642 Makai Williams      04 Lightning Sp             12.72Q -1.8  3 
  3  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden             13.00Q -0.7  4 
  4   596 Jamar Sharpe        04 Comets of Ch             13.19Q -0.1  1 
  5  2132 Elijah Debose       04 Mobile City              13.51Q -0.7  2 
  6  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy             12.77q -1.8  3 
  7  2971 Steven Penn         04 Roanoke Vall             13.24q -0.1  1  13.237
  8  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall             13.24q -0.7  4  13.239
  9  3961 Zaire Riley         04 Unattached              X13.53  -1.4  5 
 10   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor             13.65  -0.7  2 
 11    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov             13.72  -0.7  4 
 12  2112 Claude Campbell     04 Miramar Opti             13.79  -1.4  5  13.781
 13  1038 Justin Bowick Jr.   04 Exchange Zon             13.79  -0.7  2  13.785
 14   873 Aziah Johnson       04 Eastend Ligh             13.80  -0.1  1 
 15   972 Xzaviah Taylor      04 Elite Speed              13.85  -1.4  5 
 16  2599 Greg Curtis         04 Peak Perform             14.06  -1.4  5 
 17   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             14.12  -1.4  5 
 18   582 Mason Campbell      04 Comets of Ch             14.22  -0.1  1 
 19   210 Andrew Foster       04 Ashburn Elit             14.37  -1.4  5 
 20   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He             14.50  -1.8  3 
 21   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta             14.53  -1.8  3 
 22  3994 Bruce Webb          04 Unattached              X14.73  -0.7  2 
 23  3032 Demarco Thompson    04 Saca Youth T             15.32  -1.4  5 
 24  2308 Orilda Roberts      04 Nationwide E             15.48  -0.7  2 
 25   468 Donnovan Brown      04 Charlotte He             15.69  -1.8  3 
 26  2855 Gabriel Toro        04 PURI                     15.73  -0.7  2 
 27  4105 Alfonzo Jennings J  04 Warriors Tra             16.07  -0.1  1 
 28  1350 Zico Bennett        04 Hydel United             16.11  -0.1  1 
 29  2141 Guido Jackson       04 Moe-Hills                16.19  -0.7  4 
 30  3303 Sultan Abdullah     04 Steel Valley             16.30  -0.7  2 
 31  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy             16.52  -0.7  4 
 32  2252 Winston Broiles     04 Mustangs Tra             16.63  -1.8  3 
 33   444 Kyle Johnson        04 Central Flor             16.67  -1.8  3 
 34  1503 Jeremy Rudolph Jr.  04 Jr Apopka Bl             16.71  -0.7  4 
 35   504 Samaad Powell       04 Chester Chee             16.98  -0.7  2 
 36   528 Micahi Watkins      04 City Of Opal             17.20  -0.7  4 
 37   500 Jasir Cook          04 Chester Chee             19.25  -0.1  1 
 --  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City                 DNS  -1.8  3 
 --  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs                DNS  -0.1  1 
 --  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy               DNS  -0.7  4 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.32  7/13/2014   Kevin Thomas, Delco Stalli                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   417 Greg Foster         04 Camden (Pal)             12.18# -0.8 
  2  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy             12.68  -0.8 
  3  1642 Makai Williams      04 Lightning Sp             12.72  -0.8 
  4  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden             13.08  -0.8 
  5  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall             13.18  -0.8 
  6  2132 Elijah Debose       04 Mobile City              13.37  -0.8 
  7   596 Jamar Sharpe        04 Comets of Ch             13.60  -0.8 
  8  2971 Steven Penn         04 Roanoke Vall             14.01  -0.8 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 47.44  7/15/2010   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden       
                       R Champlin, M Decius, A Rasul, S Williams         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                   49.53q  1 
     1) 2017 Desmond Reid 04            2) 2003 Dominick Grullon 05       
     3) 2013 King Mack 04               4) 1996 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2 Track Georgia  'A'                                    51.70q  2 
     1) 3631 Eric Singelton Jr. 05      2) 3612 Hilton Alexander Ii 05    
     3) 3634 Nagari Tophia 04           4) 3615 Trevor Brown 04           
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                     52.82q  1 
     1) 1475 Edison Friday 05           2) 1477 Leonardo Grace 05         
     3) 1480 Mckenzy Pierre 04          4) 1474 Xavier Donaldson 05       
  4 Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       53.55q  1 
     1) 1725 Carl Wilson 04             2) 1713 Mathias Lee 05            
     3) 1703 Ronald Arso Jr 05          4) 1726 Tyrone Wilson Jr 05       
  5 Team Rockets  'A'                                     53.64q  1 
     1) 3429 Safin Sinclair 05          2) 3435 Bronx Walters 05          
     3) 3428 Kareem Riley 05            4) 3432 Rashardo Wallace 05       
  6 Inman Youth Assocaition  'A'                          53.88q  1 
     1) 1437 Damarcus Porter 05         2) 1432 Dante Black 04            
     3) 1436 Nigel Pate 05              4) 1435 Rashawn Cunningham 05     
     5) 1434 Rowan Block 05             6)                                
  7 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            54.32q  2 
     1) 1524 Isaiah Rogers 04           2) 1521 Jordan Montgomery 04      
     3) 1525 Mehki Smallwood 04         4) 1522 Quincy Pauling 04         
  8 Comets of Charles County  'A'                         55.14q  1 
     1) 588 Dawvi'Ay Gardner 04         2) 596 Jamar Sharpe 04            
     3) 593 Jorrell Lawton 04           4) 582 Mason Campbell 04          
  9 Jr Apopka Blue Darters Track C  'A'                   56.19   2 
     1) 1501 Blake Parker 04            2) 1500 Jayden Gibson 04          
     3) 1503 Jeremy Rudolph Jr. 04      4) 1502 Traveon Rudolph 05        
 10 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    1:01.55   2 
     1) 2813 Dansel SotoCruz 05         2) 2814 Haziel Cruz 05            
     3) 2841 Ryan Quirindongo 05        4) 2861 Wilfredo Villegas 04      
 -- Blazin Ravenz Track Club  'A'                            DQ   2  1st ex after zone
     1) 317 Antwon Bell 05              2) 323 Deondre' Randall 04        
     3) 320 Jaden Griffin 04            4) 322 Jamarcus Parker 05         
 -- Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                        DQ   2  2nd ex before zone
     1) 954 Brandyn Hall 04             2) 971 Isaiah Taylor 04           
     3) 975 Osiris Walker 05            4) 972 Xzaviah Taylor 04          
 -- Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                             DNS   2 
     1) 2270 Jasian Spencer 04          2) 2256 Michael Geter II 05       
     3) 2254 Omir Foster 04             4) 2271 Xavier Terell 05          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 47.44  7/15/2010   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden       
                       R Champlin, M Decius, A Rasul, S Williams         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                   50.07  
     1) 2017 Desmond Reid 04            2) 2003 Dominick Grullon 05       
     3) 2013 King Mack 04               4) 1996 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2 Track Georgia  'A'                                    51.44  
     1) 3631 Eric Singelton Jr. 05      2) 3612 Hilton Alexander Ii 05    
     3) 3634 Nagari Tophia 04           4) 3615 Trevor Brown 04           
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                     52.61  
     1) 1475 Edison Friday 05           2) 1477 Leonardo Grace 05         
     3) 1480 Mckenzy Pierre 04          4) 1474 Xavier Donaldson 05       
  4 Louisiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       53.78  
     1) 1725 Carl Wilson 04             2) 1713 Mathias Lee 05            
     3) 1703 Ronald Arso Jr 05          4) 1726 Tyrone Wilson Jr 05       
  5 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            54.76  
     1) 1524 Isaiah Rogers 04           2) 1521 Jordan Montgomery 04      
     3) 1525 Mehki Smallwood 04         4) 1522 Quincy Pauling 04         
  6 Inman Youth Assocaition  'A'                          54.77  
     1) 1437 Damarcus Porter 05         2) 1432 Dante Black 04            
     3) 1436 Nigel Pate 05              4) 1435 Rashawn Cunningham 05     
     5) 1434 Rowan Block 05             6)                                
  7 Comets of Charles County  'A'                         55.30  
     1) 588 Dawvi'Ay Gardner 04         2) 596 Jamar Sharpe 04            
     3) 593 Jorrell Lawton 04           4) 582 Mason Campbell 04          
 -- Team Rockets  'A'                                        DQ   3rd before zone
     1) 3429 Safin Sinclair 05          2) 3435 Bronx Walters 05          
     3) 3428 Kareem Riley 05            4) 3432 Rashardo Wallace 05       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 3:51.81  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         T Horne, M Parker, S Seymour, T Thornton          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                 3:54.30Q  2 
     1) 2017 Desmond Reid 04            2) 2003 Dominick Grullon 05       
     3) 2019 Isaiah Scott 05            4) 1996 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'B'                 4:08.96Q  1 
     1) 2016 Jacob Ramsay 04            2) 1994 Kahneil Budham 05         
     3) 2006 Khalil Hunter 04           4) 2013 King Mack 04              
  3 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 4:15.65q  2 
     1) 1926 Adam Philogene 04          2) 1932 Jadan Williams 04         
     3) 1922 Jelani Johnson 05          4) 1924 Wesley Noble 05           
  4 Comets of Charles County  'A'                       4:17.27q  1 
     1) 596 Jamar Sharpe 04             2) 593 Jorrell Lawton 04          
     3) 582 Mason Campbell 04           4) 586 Noah Cummings 04           
  5 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:19.47q  2 
     1) 954 Brandyn Hall 04             2) 971 Isaiah Taylor 04           
     3) 975 Osiris Walker 05            4) 972 Xzaviah Taylor 04          
  6 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          4:25.29q  1 
     1) 1515 Davin Barnett 04           2) 1524 Isaiah Rogers 04          
     3) 1525 Mehki Smallwood 04         4) 1522 Quincy Pauling 04         
  7 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:34.09q  2 
     1) 2342 Ahmad Garner 05            2) 2354 Elijah Williams 04        
     3) 2341 Gabriel Byrd 04            4) 2338 Joshua Antoine 05         
  8 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                    5:10.68q  2 
     1) 2601 Deon English 05            2) 2608 Ga'Mon Randall 05         
     3) 2599 Greg Curtis 04             4) 2600 Jakell Dowdy 05           
 -- Track Georgia  'A'                                       DQ   1  2nd leg broke early
     1) 3628 Antonio Pride 05           2) 3617 John Cineas 05            
     3) 3634 Nagari Tophia 04           4) 3615 Trevor Brown 04           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:51.81  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         T Horne, M Parker, S Seymour, T Thornton          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                 3:49.82# 
     1) 2017 Desmond Reid 04            2) 2003 Dominick Grullon 05       
     3) 2019 Isaiah Scott 05            4) 1996 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 4:06.62  
     1) 1926 Adam Philogene 04          2) 1932 Jadan Williams 04         
     3) 1922 Jelani Johnson 05          4) 1924 Wesley Noble 05           
  3 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'B'                 4:08.26  
     1) 2016 Jacob Ramsay 04            2) 1994 Kahneil Budham 05         
     3) 2006 Khalil Hunter 04           4) 2013 King Mack 04              
  4 Comets of Charles County  'A'                       4:18.75  
     1) 596 Jamar Sharpe 04             2) 593 Jorrell Lawton 04          
     3) 582 Mason Campbell 04           4) 586 Noah Cummings 04           
  5 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:20.61  
     1) 954 Brandyn Hall 04             2) 971 Isaiah Taylor 04           
     3) 975 Osiris Walker 05            4) 972 Xzaviah Taylor 04          
  6 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          4:22.43  
     1) 1515 Davin Barnett 04           2) 1524 Isaiah Rogers 04          
     3) 1525 Mehki Smallwood 04         4) 1522 Quincy Pauling 04         
  7 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:26.37  
     1) 2342 Ahmad Garner 05            2) 2354 Elijah Williams 04        
     3) 2341 Gabriel Byrd 04            4) 2338 Joshua Antoine 05         
  8 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                    4:47.65  
     1) 2601 Deon English 05            2) 2608 Ga'Mon Randall 05         
     3) 2599 Greg Curtis 04             4) 2600 Jakell Dowdy 05           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:22.44  7/17/2010   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, D Hylton, C Lamb, D Miles             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F  'A'                 9:30.01  
     1) 2019 Isaiah Scott 05            2) 2002 Jaleel Gelin 05           
     3) 2000 Mekhi Gammons 05           4) 1996 Raynell Chambers III 04   
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:26.96  
     1) 783 Aziz Kane 05                2) 781 Gavin Gallo 04             
     3) 780 Treymayne Dixon 05          4) 784 Zachary Powell 04          
     5) 782 Jordin Jones 04             6)                                
  3 Puerto Rico  'A'                                   10:27.59  
     1) 2838 Brian Olavaria 05          2) 2842 Ernesto Rios 04           
     3) 2843 Jafet Robles 04            4) 2858 Yadriel Torres 05         
  4 Peak Performance Track Club  'A'                   12:20.37  
     1) 2601 Deon English 05            2) 2608 Ga'Mon Randall 05         
     3) 2599 Greg Curtis 04             4) 2600 Jakell Dowdy 05           
 -- Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                               DQ   2 ineligible runners
     1) 1528 Kyon White 05              2) 1520 Mark Logan 05             
     3) 1526 Mekel Smallwood 05         4) 1530 Semaj Wright 05           
 
Boys High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-04  7/1/2008    Javier Ogilvie, Hydel United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   417 Greg Foster         04 Camden (Pal)           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  3  1515 Davin Barnett       04 Kappa Diamon           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3  1500 Jayden Gibson       04 Jr Apopka Bl           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3  2425 Brandon Pottinger   04 Nmb Pal-Sout           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta           4-10.00      1.47m 
  7  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8  3941 Tyjuan Massey       04 Unattached           XJ4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  2645 Zachary Reviere     04 Phase 1 trac          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10  1350 Zico Bennett        04 Hydel United           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11   388 Judson Lincoln, IV  04 Bullseye Run           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11  2250 James Brent         04 Mustangs Tra           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  1501 Blake Parker        04 Jr Apopka Bl           4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs            4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  2855 Gabriel Toro        04 PURI                   4-02.00      1.27m 
 16  2252 Winston Broiles     04 Mustangs Tra           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16  2635 Jeremiah Exceus     04 Phase 1 trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16  1524 Isaiah Rogers       04 Kappa Diamon           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16  1522 Quincy Pauling      04 Kappa Diamon           4-00.00      1.21m 
 16  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy           4-00.00      1.21m 
 22   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta           3-10.00      1.16m 
 22  2861 Wilfredo Villegas   04 PURI                   3-10.00      1.16m 
 22   500 Jasir Cook          04 Chester Chee           3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy           3-08.00      1.11m 
 --  1529 Murad Williams      04 Kappa Diamon                NH            
 --  2308 Orilda Roberts      04 Nationwide E                NH            
 --  3951 Cade Parodi         04 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  3881 Kendall Allen       04 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-10.25  7/3/2007    Mike Dash, Savannahchat                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   417 Greg Foster         04 Camden (Pal)          18-02.25   1.8     5.54m 
  2   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He          16-06.75   1.7     5.04m 
  3   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor          16-05.00   1.6     5.00m 
  4  2132 Elijah Debose       04 Mobile City           16-04.00   1.3     4.97m 
  5  3336 Larry Johnbaptiste  04 Strong arm e          15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m 
  6   893 Bradley Wright      04 Eca Track Cl          15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m 
  7  1442 Micah Thurman       04 Intensity At          15-05.00   1.3     4.69m 
  8   444 Kyle Johnson        04 Central Flor          15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m 
  9  1551 Langston McCovery   04 Lane 4 Track          14-11.00   0.6     4.54m 
 10  2897 Jaylen Burton       04 Richmond Hea          14-10.50   0.6     4.53m 
 11  1350 Zico Bennett        04 Hydel United          14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 12  3994 Bruce Webb          04 Unattached           X14-09.00   1.5     4.49m 
 13  3961 Zaire Riley         04 Unattached           X14-07.50   1.0     4.45m 
 14  2039 Adrian Puviones     04 Miami Tornad          14-06.00  +0.0     4.41m 
 15   188 Keyon Sears         04 Amp Track Cl          14-04.50  +0.0     4.38m 
 16    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov          14-03.50   1.4     4.35m 
 17  2875 Cayden Bass-Hensle  04 Pwc Panthers          14-02.50  +0.0     4.33m 
 18  1310 Patrick Washington  04 Houston Jets          13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 19  2425 Brandon Pottinger   04 Nmb Pal-Sout          13-08.25   1.1     4.17m 
 20  2250 James Brent         04 Mustangs Tra          13-06.00  +0.0     4.11m 
 21   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta          13-04.00  +0.0     4.06m 
 22  2112 Claude Campbell     04 Miramar Opti          13-03.00   0.2     4.03m 
 23   873 Aziah Johnson       04 Eastend Ligh          13-02.50  +0.0     4.02m 
 24  3526 Zion Dixon          04 The Wings Tr          13-00.75   1.4     3.98m 
 25  2984 Malik Brown         04 Round Rock S          12-11.50  +0.0     3.94m 
 26  2861 Wilfredo Villegas   04 PURI                  12-10.25   0.7     3.91m 
 27  2308 Orilda Roberts      04 Nationwide E          12-09.25   0.4     3.89m 
 28   850 Jason Barnes Jr     04 Eagles Wings          12-09.00  +0.0     3.88m 
 29  2530 Mahari Campbell     04 On Your Mark          12-08.75   1.1     3.87m 
 30   310 Omari Mitchell      04 Big Lake Tra          12-08.00  +0.0     3.86m 
 31  2638 Isaiah Greene       04 Phase 1 trac          12-02.50  +0.0     3.72m 
 32  2382 Larrell Hadrick     04 New Orleans           12-00.00  +0.0     3.65m 
 33  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra          11-10.00   1.2     3.60m 
 34  2971 Steven Penn         04 Roanoke Vall          11-09.50  +0.0     3.59m 
 35  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy          11-08.75   0.6     3.57m 
 36  1173 Kody Bryant         04 Fusion Youth          11-06.50  +0.0     3.51m 
 37  2746 Myles Davis         04 PureAthletic          11-04.00  +0.0     3.45m 
 38  2270 Jasian Spencer      04 Mustangs Tra          11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m 
 39  1188 Aiden Logan         04 Gaffney Elit          11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
 40  2145 Connor Sadler       04 Moe-Hills              9-10.75  +0.0     3.01m 
 41   311 Jakovey Momprevil   04 Big Lake Tra           9-08.50  -0.8     2.95m 
 --  2855 Gabriel Toro        04 PURI                        ND   NWI           
 --  3951 Cade Parodi         04 Unattached                 XND   NWI           
 --  3045 Tychaun Chapman     04 Seminoles Tr                ND   NWI           
 --  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs                 ND   NWI           
 --  2469 Jonathan Bateman    04 North Texas                 ND   NWI           
 --  1443 Arma'N Caples       04 Iron Spikes                 ND   NWI           
 --   187 Alex Perry          04 Amp Track Cl              FOUL                 
 --    41 Dauntevian William  04 352 Track Cl               DNS   NWI           
 --  2470 Justice Bateman     04 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --  2582 Jamarion Walker     04 Pbc Tricity                DNS   NWI           
 --  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy               DNS   NWI           
 --   287 Christopher Wright  04 Austin Strid               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 51-10.75  7/13/2016   Kevin Adams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3880 Kevin Adams         04 Unattached           X51-10.75#    15.81m 
  2  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden          40-11.50     12.48m 
  3  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden          40-04.50     12.30m 
  4   280 Zayire Hodges       04 Austin Strid          38-08.00     11.78m 
  5  1019 Aaron Session       04 Excelerator           38-05.00     11.70m 
  6  2987 Clavon Brown        04 Runnin On Fa          38-01.50     11.62m 
  7  3571 Jake Chambers       04 Thunderboltz          34-10.50     10.62m 
  8   893 Bradley Wright      04 Eca Track Cl          34-05.50     10.50m 
  9    92 Cameron Kier        04 727 Youth Tr          32-08.00      9.95m 
 10  1824 Oliver Bridges      04 Marlboro Boy          31-11.50      9.74m 
 11  1926 Adam Philogene      04 Metro Eagles          31-03.00      9.52m 
 12  1037 Seth Allen          04 Exchange Zon          31-00.00      9.44m 
 13    11 Rashawn Floyd       04 1st Coast Tr          29-02.00      8.89m 
 14  3244 Nicholas Bohanon    04 St Johns Str          28-08.00      8.73m 
 15  2530 Mahari Campbell     04 On Your Mark          28-06.00      8.68m 
 16   883 Jonathan Granston   04 Eca Track Cl          28-05.50      8.67m 
 17  2202 John Searles        04 Mt. Airy Tra          26-07.00      8.10m 
 18  4113 Raphael Roy         04 Warriors Tra          25-10.50      7.88m 
 19  1521 Jordan Montgomery   04 Kappa Diamon          24-02.00      7.36m 
 20  1107 Lavoris Ruth        04 Florida East          23-09.00      7.23m 
 21  2145 Connor Sadler       04 Moe-Hills             23-05.50      7.15m 
 22  1529 Murad Williams      04 Kappa Diamon          22-06.50      6.87m 
 23  3910 Kelby Crotty        04 Unattached           X21-09.50      6.64m 
 24  3229 Charles Floyd       04 St John Lege          21-03.50      6.48m 
 25  3712 Javon Lawrence      04 Trial by Fir          20-10.00      6.35m 
 26   719 Evan Iervolino      04 Cyo New York          14-04.50      4.38m 
 --  3941 Tyjuan Massey       04 Unattached                XDNS            
 --   710 Johny Bogdanowicz   04 Cyo New York               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 133-09  7/12/2014   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3880 Kevin Adams         04 Unattached             X122-00     37.18m 
  2  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden            105-07     32.18m 
  3  1019 Aaron Session       04 Excelerator              90-07     27.60m 
  4  3706 Chane Brown         04 Trial by Fir             88-00     26.82m 
  5  3571 Jake Chambers       04 Thunderboltz             73-03     22.32m 
  6    92 Cameron Kier        04 727 Youth Tr             72-11     22.22m 
  7  3244 Nicholas Bohanon    04 St Johns Str             68-06     20.87m 
  8    11 Rashawn Floyd       04 1st Coast Tr             67-09     20.65m 
  9   408 Connor Wetheringto  04 C4 Athletics             60-08     18.49m 
 10  3712 Javon Lawrence      04 Trial by Fir             59-09     18.21m 
 11  2202 John Searles        04 Mt. Airy Tra             59-08     18.18m 
 12  1529 Murad Williams      04 Kappa Diamon             55-01     16.78m 
 13  1501 Blake Parker        04 Jr Apopka Bl             54-10     16.71m 
 14  3910 Kelby Crotty        04 Unattached              X53-09     16.38m 
 15  2486 Robert Rafanelli    04 Ntc Flames I             52-03     15.92m 
 16  2987 Clavon Brown        04 Runnin On Fa             49-07     15.11m 
 17   719 Evan Iervolino      04 Cyo New York             41-09     12.72m 
 18  1107 Lavoris Ruth        04 Florida East             40-01     12.21m 
 19   254 Adam Reisman        04 Austin Speed             39-00     11.88m 
 20  3229 Charles Floyd       04 St John Lege             27-09      8.45m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 133-08  7/17/2010   Livingston Morris, Etowah Throw            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   408 Connor Wetheringto  04 C4 Athletics             89-09     27.35m 
  2   671 Joshua Catala- San  04 Cupey Track              84-08     25.80m 
  3  3244 Nicholas Bohanon    04 St Johns Str             76-06     23.31m 
  4   669 Jesus Agosto-Perez  04 Cupey Track              72-06     22.09m 
  5    92 Cameron Kier        04 727 Youth Tr             71-06     21.79m 
  6   711 Antonio Bravo       04 Cyo New York             68-01     20.75m 
  7  2530 Mahari Campbell     04 On Your Mark             66-06     20.26m 
  8  3910 Kelby Crotty        04 Unattached              X66-01     20.14m 
  9  2145 Connor Sadler       04 Moe-Hills                59-06     18.13m 
 10  2486 Robert Rafanelli    04 Ntc Flames I             59-02     18.03m 
 11  3880 Kevin Adams         04 Unattached              X58-03     17.75m 
 12  3571 Jake Chambers       04 Thunderboltz             58-01     17.70m 
 13    11 Rashawn Floyd       04 1st Coast Tr             56-08     17.27m 
 14   692 Alex Torres- Suare  04 Cupey Track              56-06     17.22m 
 15  4113 Raphael Roy         04 Warriors Tra             52-04     15.95m 
 16  1624 Jordan Betsey       04 Lightning Sp             52-00     15.84m 
 17   719 Evan Iervolino      04 Cyo New York             51-08     15.74m 
 18   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta             51-00     15.54m 
 19  3158 Kristopher Lewis    04 Speed City               42-10     13.05m 
 20   883 Jonathan Granston   04 Eca Track Cl             35-07     10.84m 
 21  3229 Charles Floyd       04 St John Lege             29-00      8.83m 
 22  2487 David Shortell      04 Ntc Flames I             25-04      7.72m 
 --  3256 Miles Yates         04 St Johns Str               DNS            
 --  3941 Tyjuan Massey       04 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  2202 John Searles        04 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS            
 --  1107 Lavoris Ruth        04 Florida East               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid           5:22.52     437
  2   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He           5:25.04     424
  3  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra           5:27.97     409
  4  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden           5:32.28     388
  5  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy           5:39.93     352
  6   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor           5:41.35     345
  7  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs            5:43.22     337
  8  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden           5:44.79     329
  9  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth            5:52.26     297
 10  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy           5:53.28     292
 11  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy           6:03.42     250
 12    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov           6:11.15     220
 13   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta           6:16.78     200
 14  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall           6:22.90     178
 15   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta           6:36.97     133
 --  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy               DNS  
 --  1181 Keyon Brown         04 Future Youth               DNS  
 --  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City                 DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy             12.72   0.6  2    927
  2  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden             12.99   0.1  1    890
  3   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor             13.38   0.6  2    836
  4  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall             13.44   0.1  1    828
  5  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs              13.60   0.6  2    807
  6    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov             13.75   0.1  1    787
  7  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy             13.83   1.0  3    776
  8   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             13.86   0.6  2    772
  9   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             13.96   1.0  3    759
 10  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth              14.08   0.6  2    743
 11  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden             14.16   1.0  3    733
 12   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta             14.31   0.1  1    714
 13   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He             14.81   0.6  2    653
 14  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra             15.39   1.0  3    584
 15  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy             17.20   0.6  2    396
 16  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy             17.32   1.0  3    384
 17  1181 Keyon Brown         04 Future Youth             17.83   1.0  3    338
 --  4105 Alfonzo Jennings J  04 Warriors Tra               DNS   0.1  1 
 --  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City                 DNS   0.1  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City               1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  7    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  7  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  9  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 13  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 13   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 13   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 16  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 17  1181 Keyon Brown         04 Future Youth             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 18  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --  4105 Alfonzo Jennings J  04 Warriors Tra               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    345
  2   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
  3  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
  4  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  5  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    240
  6    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    237
  7  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    234
  8  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs              4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  9  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    203
 10  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    187
 11  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    182
 11   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    182
 13  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
 13   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    156
 15  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
 16   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
 17  1181 Keyon Brown         04 Future Youth             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    127
 18  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25     69
 --  4105 Alfonzo Jennings J  04 Warriors Tra               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden            12.52m   41-01.00    638
  2  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden            12.16m   39-10.75    616
  3  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy            10.59m   34-09.00    521
  4  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs              8.40m   27-06.75    390
  5   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor             8.24m   27-00.50    381
  6    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov             8.13m   26-08.25    374
  7  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy             7.52m   24-08.25    338
  8   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He             7.44m   24-05.00    333
  9  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth              7.42m   24-04.25    332
 10   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta             7.40m   24-03.50    331
 11   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             7.39m   24-03.00    330
 12  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall             7.37m   24-02.25    329
 13  1836 Sage Phillips       04 Marlboro Boy             7.23m   23-08.75    321
 14  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra             7.20m   23-07.50    319
 15  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy             7.04m   23-01.25    310
 16  3163 Tyler Russell       04 Speed City               6.91m   22-08.00    302
 17  1181 Keyon Brown         04 Future Youth             6.22m   20-05.00    262
 18   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid             5.97m   19-07.00    247
 --  4105 Alfonzo Jennings J  04 Warriors Tra               DNS            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2539  7/9/2013    Matthew Harris, Premier Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2006 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden              2315  
  2   443 Roderick Horton     04 Central Flor              2235  
  3  2016 Jacob Ramsay        04 Miami Garden              2219  
  4  1839 Ryan Taylor         04 Marlboro Boy              2071  
  5   471 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He              1973  
  6  1661 Matthew Joines      04 Lights Outs               1964  
  7  1432 Dante Black         04 Inman Youth               1895  
  8    45 Omari Bennett       04 36 Elite Mov              1868  
  9   284 Isaac Trejo         04 Austin Strid              1826  
 10  4100 Christian Garrett   04 Warriors Tra              1742  
 11   129 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta              1730  
 12  2968 Evan Langhammer     04 Roanoke Vall              1681  
 13   154 Shannon Whyte       04 Above Xpecta              1563  
 14  1837 Nazir Powell        04 Marlboro Boy              1383  
 15  1834 Austin Palmer       04 Marlboro Boy              1346  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:10.67  7/10/2016   Joshua Catala- Santos, CUPEY TRACK        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   671 Joshua Catala- San  04 Cupey Track            8:10.67# 
  2   692 Alex Torres- Suare  04 Cupey Track            8:33.17  
  3   669 Jesus Agosto-Perez  04 Cupey Track            8:34.32  
  4  2822 Joshua Hernandez    04 PURI                   9:38.61  
  5  1503 Jeremy Rudolph Jr.  04 Jr Apopka Bl          11:58.17  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.47  7/10/2009   Xavier Atkins, Daytona Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4226 Isaac Sutton        03 Winston Sale             11.75Q -1.5  8 
  2  2117 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Opti             11.96Q -0.4  7 
  3  1745 Sterling Brassfiel  03 MACKTRACK EL             12.07Q -1.0  1 
  4  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             12.14Q -1.1  5  12.140
  5  1355 Adrian Kerr         03 Hydel United             12.22Q -0.8  4 
  6  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             12.23Q -1.0  6 
  7  4234 Julius Bolden       03 Wtc                      12.25Q -1.3  3 
  8  4229 Jamison Warren      03 Winston Sale             12.36Q -0.7  9 
  9   115 Joshua Ames         03 Above Xpecta             12.71Q -1.1  2 
 10  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 12.14q -1.0  1  12.137
 11  2261 Ashton King         03 Mustangs Tra             12.30q -0.4  7 
 12  2976 Jakiece Wilson      03 Roanoke Vall             12.31q -0.8  4 
 13  1409 Jaylon Glover       03 Incredibles              12.37q -1.3  3 
 14  2498 Zavion Battle       03 Olympia Trac             12.41q -0.8  4 
 15  3291 William Simon       03 Star Track T             12.43q -0.8  4 
 16  3929 Markevus Jackson    03 Unattached              X12.51q -1.0  1 
 17  3306 Tyrese Bandy        03 Steel Valley             12.57q -0.8  4 
 18  3170 Tariq Clark         03 Speed City C             12.65q -0.4  7 
 19  2034 Kamari Mcduffie     03 Miami Tornad             12.68q -1.5  8 
 20  1844 Aami Cargo          03 Marrero Troj             12.77q -1.5  8 
 21  1258 Eddie Bradford      03 Greer All-St             12.81q -1.5  8 
 22   516 Damon Morgan        03 City of Anni             12.84q -1.5  8 
 23  1656 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning tr             12.88q -1.1  2 
 24  1382 Devin Mason         03 I5 Elite                 12.92q -1.0  6 
 25  2277 Jeremiah Wright     03 Mustangs Tra             12.93  -1.1  2 
 26  2902 Jakobe Ward         03 Richmond Hea             12.97  -1.0  6 
 27  2423 Damacio Green Jr    03 Nmb Pal-Sout             12.98  -1.5  8 
 28  2633 Paul Drayton        03 Phase 1 trac             13.03  -0.4  7 
 29   634 Javin Bostic        03 Cougar Track             13.08  -1.1  5 
 30  1746 Jaris Mcintosh      03 MacSports                13.09  -1.3  3 
 31  3997 Ronald White        03 Unattached              X13.11  -0.7  9 
 32  3015 Quaze'Vyon Johnson  03 Running For              13.20  -1.3  3 
 33  3487 Christopher Brown   03 The Gainesvi             13.24  -1.5  8 
 34  1014 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator              13.29  -1.0  6 
 35  3524 I'Vre Cooper        03 The Wings Tr             13.32  -1.1  2 
 36  3619 Mekhi Gibson        03 Track Georgi             13.37  -1.1  5 
 37  1178 Jeremiah Wright     03 Fusion Youth             13.47  -0.7  9 
 38  3312 Antonio Pitts       03 Steel Valley             13.50  -0.8  4 
 39  2876 Ian Clarke          03 Pwc Panthers             13.51  -1.0  1 
 40  1094 Justin Wilson       03 Flash Athlet             13.53  -0.7  9 
 41  2811 Kevin Colon         03 PURI                     13.57  -0.4  7  13.561
 42  3016 Caleb Joshway       03 Running For              13.57  -1.1  5  13.564
 43  2534 Xiyon Green         03 One man show             13.78  -1.1  5 
 44  3351 Justin Cunningham   03 Sunblazers T             13.87  -0.4  7 
 45   197 Matthew Elliott     03 Another Leve             13.90  -1.1  5  13.891
 46   404 Ian Mapp            03 Burlington T             13.90  -1.3  3  13.896
 47   135 Alxsandro Jones     03 Above Xpecta             14.01  -0.7  9 
 48   389 Andre Richmond II   03 Bullseye Run             14.17  -1.0  1 
 49  2634 James Evans IV      03 Phase 1 trac             14.31  -1.0  1 
 50  2139 Michael Fitzgerald  03 Moe-Hills                14.36  -1.1  2 
 51  2031 Rashad Davis        03 Miami Tornad             14.55  -0.7  9 
 52  3898 Kyle Brown          03 Unattached              X14.62  -0.8  4 
 53  2080 Bertrelle Shelby,   03 Michigan Mus             14.64  -0.8  4 
 54  2035 Lamari Mcduffie     03 Miami Tornad             14.76  -0.4  7 
 55  1082 Quincy Raynor       03 First State              14.77  -1.3  3 
 56    28 Jacinto Jones       03 2nd To None              15.20  -1.1  5 
 57  2071 Kyle Dixon          03 Michigan Mus             15.32  -1.0  6 
 58   200 Brandon Rolle       03 Another Leve             15.33  -1.1  5 
 59  3030 Tyrell Mcmillan     03 Running With             15.34  -1.3  3 
 60  4077 Damon Gilmore       03 Vo2max Track             16.08  -1.0  1 
 61   272 Oliver Anderson     03 Austin Strid             16.53  -1.5  8 
 62  2074 Durell Kline        03 Michigan Mus             17.86  -0.4  7 
 --  1259 Matthew Garrett     03 Greer All-St               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  3709 Traveon Gentry      03 Trial by Fir               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --    89 Brett Bush          03 727 Youth Tr               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --  3932 Justus Joseph       03 Unattached                XDNS  -0.7  9 
 --  3434 Troy Walsh          03 Team Rockets               DNS  -1.5  8 
 --  1925 Alex Peters         03 Metro Eagles               DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  2390 Kendrick Williams   03 New Orleans                DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  3425 Nicholas Holt       03 Team Rockets               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --  1716 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.7  9 
 --  3668 J'Kobe Jones        03 Trailblazers               DNS  -1.3  3 
 --  1717 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana ST               DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  3531 Daleon Green        03 The Wings Tr               DNS  -0.7  9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 11.47  7/10/2009   Xavier Atkins, Daytona Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2117 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Opti             11.78Q -1.1  2 
  2  1745 Sterling Brassfiel  03 MACKTRACK EL             11.80Q -0.2  1 
  3  4226 Isaac Sutton        03 Winston Sale             12.05Q -0.9  3 
  4  1355 Adrian Kerr         03 Hydel United             11.86Q -1.1  2 
  5  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             11.99Q -0.2  1 
  6  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             12.21Q -0.9  3 
  7  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 12.08q -0.2  1 
  8  2261 Ashton King         03 Mustangs Tra             12.23q -1.1  2 
  9  1409 Jaylon Glover       03 Incredibles              12.24  -0.9  3 
 10  3291 William Simon       03 Star Track T             12.26  -0.2  1 
 11  3929 Markevus Jackson    03 Unattached              X12.31  -0.2  1 
 12  4234 Julius Bolden       03 Wtc                      12.33  -0.9  3 
 13  2498 Zavion Battle       03 Olympia Trac             12.34  -1.1  2  12.337
 14  3306 Tyrese Bandy        03 Steel Valley             12.34  -1.1  2  12.339
 15  2976 Jakiece Wilson      03 Roanoke Vall             12.62  -0.9  3 
 16  1844 Aami Cargo          03 Marrero Troj             12.67  -1.1  2 
 17  4229 Jamison Warren      03 Winston Sale             12.68  -1.1  2 
 18  3170 Tariq Clark         03 Speed City C             12.74  -0.9  3 
 19  1258 Eddie Bradford      03 Greer All-St             12.87  -0.2  1 
 20  1656 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning tr             12.92  -1.1  2 
 21  1382 Devin Mason         03 I5 Elite                 13.00  -0.9  3 
 22  2034 Kamari Mcduffie     03 Miami Tornad             13.11  -0.9  3 
 23   115 Joshua Ames         03 Above Xpecta             13.17  -0.2  1 
 --   516 Damon Morgan        03 City of Anni               DNS  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.47  7/10/2009   Xavier Atkins, Daytona Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1355 Adrian Kerr         03 Hydel United             11.72  -0.5 
  2  2117 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Opti             11.79  -0.5 
  3  4226 Isaac Sutton        03 Winston Sale             11.80  -0.5 
  4  1745 Sterling Brassfiel  03 MACKTRACK EL             11.81  -0.5 
  5  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             12.18  -0.5  12.171
  6  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 12.18  -0.5  12.178
  7  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             12.21  -0.5 
  8  2261 Ashton King         03 Mustangs Tra             12.24  -0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.01  7/17/2011   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2117 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Opti             23.41Q -0.6 10 
  2  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             23.87Q -0.4  8 
  3  1355 Adrian Kerr         03 Hydel United             24.38Q -1.9  9 
  4  2498 Zavion Battle       03 Olympia Trac             24.50Q -0.5  6 
  5  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             24.57Q -0.4  3 
  6  2261 Ashton King         03 Mustangs Tra             24.58Q -0.9  2  24.573
  7  2315 Donovan Horne       03 Need4Speed               24.78Q  0.3  5 
  8  3929 Markevus Jackson    03 Unattached              X25.05Q -0.8  7 
  9  2423 Damacio Green Jr    03 Nmb Pal-Sout             25.24Q -0.1  4  25.233
 10   351 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys And Gir             25.56Q -0.8  1 
 11  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 24.43q -1.9  9 
 12  3306 Tyrese Bandy        03 Steel Valley             24.58q -0.9  2  24.578
 13  4234 Julius Bolden       03 Wtc                      24.76q -0.4  3 
 14  2976 Jakiece Wilson      03 Roanoke Vall             24.87q -0.4  8 
 15  1745 Sterling Brassfiel  03 MACKTRACK EL             25.09q -0.6 10 
 16  4229 Jamison Warren      03 Winston Sale             25.12q  0.3  5 
 17  3291 William Simon       03 Star Track T             25.13q -0.5  6 
 18   634 Javin Bostic        03 Cougar Track             25.24q -0.8  7  25.235
 19  3170 Tariq Clark         03 Speed City C             25.41q -0.9  2 
 20  1382 Devin Mason         03 I5 Elite                 25.52q -0.8  7 
 21  1259 Matthew Garrett     03 Greer All-St             25.64q -0.4  3 
 22  1717 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana ST             25.68q -0.8  1 
 23  1656 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning tr             25.79q -1.9  9 
 24  1284 Jabari Underwood    03 Harlem Child             25.80q -0.6 10 
 25    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast Tr             25.85  -0.5  6 
 26   115 Joshua Ames         03 Above Xpecta             25.95  -0.8  7 
 27  1925 Alex Peters         03 Metro Eagles             26.14  -0.1  4 
 28  1746 Jaris Mcintosh      03 MacSports                26.23  -0.4  8 
 29  2633 Paul Drayton        03 Phase 1 trac             26.34  -0.8  1 
 30  1258 Eddie Bradford      03 Greer All-St             26.35  -1.9  9 
 31  1040 Elijah White        03 Exchange Zon             26.40   0.3  5 
 32   278 Jeramiah Gentry-Yo  03 Austin Strid             26.54  -0.6 10 
 33  2277 Jeremiah Wright     03 Mustangs Tra             26.55  -0.6 10 
 34  3015 Quaze'Vyon Johnson  03 Running For              26.63  -0.4  8 
 35  3312 Antonio Pitts       03 Steel Valley             26.67  -0.8  7 
 36  2902 Jakobe Ward         03 Richmond Hea             26.79  -1.9  9  26.782
 36  3487 Christopher Brown   03 The Gainesvi             26.79  -0.4  3  26.782
 38  2534 Xiyon Green         03 One man show             26.79  -0.8  7  26.785
 39  2034 Kamari Mcduffie     03 Miami Tornad             26.98  -1.9  9 
 40  1039 Tyler Tremble       03 Exchange Zon             27.10  -0.8  7  27.097
 41  3016 Caleb Joshway       03 Running For              27.10  -0.5  6  27.098
 42  3619 Mekhi Gibson        03 Track Georgi             27.28  -0.5  6 
 43  3524 I'Vre Cooper        03 The Wings Tr             27.40  -0.8  1 
 44   516 Damon Morgan        03 City of Anni             27.58  -0.9  2 
 45  2811 Kevin Colon         03 PURI                     27.64  -0.4  8 
 46  1655 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning tr             27.70  -0.1  4 
 47  2876 Ian Clarke          03 Pwc Panthers             27.78  -0.9  2 
 48  1178 Jeremiah Wright     03 Fusion Youth             27.81  -0.4  3 
 49   389 Andre Richmond II   03 Bullseye Run             28.04  -0.4  3 
 50  3351 Justin Cunningham   03 Sunblazers T             28.15   0.3  5 
 51  1094 Justin Wilson       03 Flash Athlet             28.52  -0.6 10 
 52   404 Ian Mapp            03 Burlington T             28.60  -0.9  2 
 53   722 Joshua Ramos        03 Cyo New York             28.61  -0.6 10 
 54  2031 Rashad Davis        03 Miami Tornad             28.88  -0.8  1 
 55  1638 Jordan Roberts      03 Lightning Sp             28.91  -0.8  1 
 56  2139 Michael Fitzgerald  03 Moe-Hills                28.97   0.3  5 
 57   130 Devon George        03 Above Xpecta             29.52  -0.5  6 
 58  2035 Lamari Mcduffie     03 Miami Tornad             29.54  -0.6 10 
 59  2080 Bertrelle Shelby,   03 Michigan Mus             29.65  -0.4  8 
 60  1082 Quincy Raynor       03 First State              30.03  -0.8  7 
 61   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta             30.83  -0.1  4 
 62  3434 Troy Walsh          03 Team Rockets             31.49  -0.5  6 
 63  3030 Tyrell Mcmillan     03 Running With             32.25  -0.8  1 
 64    28 Jacinto Jones       03 2nd To None              32.27  -1.9  9 
 65  2084 Jaden Wilson        03 Michigan Mus             32.48  -0.6 10 
 66  2532 Regshon Lee         03 On Your Mark             33.13  -1.9  9 
 67  1606 Jackson Newcomb     03 Legion OF ZO             33.80  -0.4  8 
 68  4077 Damon Gilmore       03 Vo2max Track             33.90  -0.5  6 
 69  2074 Durell Kline        03 Michigan Mus             40.38  -0.4  8 
 --  3932 Justus Joseph       03 Unattached                XDNS   0.3  5 
 --   200 Brandon Rolle       03 Another Leve               DNS   0.3  5 
 --  3551 Colin Taylor        03 The Wings Tr               DNS  -0.8  7 
 --  3531 Daleon Green        03 The Wings Tr               DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   197 Matthew Elliott     03 Another Leve               DNS  -0.9  2 
 --  3933 Jocqua Keeton Jr.   03 Unattached                XDNS  -1.9  9 
 --  3668 J'Kobe Jones        03 Trailblazers               DNS  -0.9  2 
 --  3709 Traveon Gentry      03 Trial by Fir               DNS   0.3  5 
 --  1716 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana ST               DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  2265 Khalid Mendez       03 Mustangs Tra               DNS  -0.4  8 
 --  1671 Dongal Calhoun Jr.  03 Lima Strider               DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  2475 Carter Vance        03 North Texas                DNS  -0.1  4 
 --  2390 Kendrick Williams   03 New Orleans                DNS   0.3  5 
 --  3425 Nicholas Holt       03 Team Rockets               DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  3394 Gabriel Mboutou     03 Team Dynasty               DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   401 Kevin Arline        03 Burlington T               DNS  -0.1  4 
 --  1325 Caleb Crutcher      03 Huntsville M               DNS  -0.8  1 
 --  1446 Jermond Batiste     03 Jacobs Sport               DNS  -0.1  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 23.01  7/17/2011   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2117 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Opti             23.41Q -1.2  3 
  2  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             24.15Q -1.3  2 
  3  1355 Adrian Kerr         03 Hydel United             24.50Q -0.7  1 
  4  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 24.27Q -1.3  2 
  5  2498 Zavion Battle       03 Olympia Trac             24.51Q -0.7  1 
  6  2261 Ashton King         03 Mustangs Tra             24.59Q -1.2  3 
  7  3306 Tyrese Bandy        03 Steel Valley             24.64q -1.2  3 
  8  4234 Julius Bolden       03 Wtc                      24.68q -1.2  3 
  9  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             24.80  -1.3  2 
 10  2315 Donovan Horne       03 Need4Speed               25.27  -1.2  3  25.262
 11  3291 William Simon       03 Star Track T             25.27  -1.3  2  25.265
 12  1745 Sterling Brassfiel  03 MACKTRACK EL             25.31  -0.7  1 
 13  3929 Markevus Jackson    03 Unattached              X25.42  -1.3  2 
 14  3170 Tariq Clark         03 Speed City C             25.70  -1.2  3 
 15  2423 Damacio Green Jr    03 Nmb Pal-Sout             25.83  -0.7  1 
 16  1656 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning tr             25.86  -1.3  2 
 17  2976 Jakiece Wilson      03 Roanoke Vall             25.89  -1.3  2 
 18  1717 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana ST             25.92  -0.7  1 
 19  1382 Devin Mason         03 I5 Elite                 25.93  -1.3  2 
 20   351 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys And Gir             26.02  -0.7  1 
 21  4229 Jamison Warren      03 Winston Sale             26.03  -0.7  1 
 22  1259 Matthew Garrett     03 Greer All-St             26.38  -0.7  1 
 23  1284 Jabari Underwood    03 Harlem Child             26.69  -1.2  3 
 24   634 Javin Bostic        03 Cougar Track             28.20  -1.2  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.01  7/17/2011   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2117 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Opti             23.04   1.1 
  2  1355 Adrian Kerr         03 Hydel United             23.62   1.1 
  3  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             23.77   1.1 
  4  2261 Ashton King         03 Mustangs Tra             24.11   1.1 
  5  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 24.13   1.1 
  6  2498 Zavion Battle       03 Olympia Trac             24.16   1.1 
  7  3306 Tyrese Bandy        03 Steel Valley             24.33   1.1 
  8  4234 Julius Bolden       03 Wtc                      24.67   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 50.88  7/15/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1453 Cyrus Jacobs        03 Jacobs Sport             53.32q  4 
  2  3897 Cody Brown          03 Unattached              X54.03q  6 
  3  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 54.24q  2 
  4  3929 Markevus Jackson    03 Unattached              X54.81q  4 
  5  1120 Jaydyn Govia        03 Florida Elit             54.82q  3 
  6  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             55.03q  1 
  7  3306 Tyrese Bandy        03 Steel Valley             55.20q  6 
  8  2315 Donovan Horne       03 Need4Speed               55.56q  6  55.556
  9  1124 Omarian Jones       03 Florida Elit             55.56   7  55.559
 10  2423 Damacio Green Jr    03 Nmb Pal-Sout             55.78   7 
 11  1382 Devin Mason         03 I5 Elite                 55.79   1 
 12  3521 Christopher Brinkl  03 The Wings Tr             56.01   3 
 13   351 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys And Gir             57.02   2 
 14  2633 Paul Drayton        03 Phase 1 trac             57.14   1 
 15  1284 Jabari Underwood    03 Harlem Child             57.17   5 
 16  1656 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning tr             57.33   3 
 17    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast Tr             57.65   2 
 18  1040 Elijah White        03 Exchange Zon             57.74   5 
 19  2976 Jakiece Wilson      03 Roanoke Vall             58.06   4 
 20    65 Sam Vessel          03 513 Elite Tr             58.28   6 
 21  1801 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F             58.44   5 
 22  3170 Tariq Clark         03 Speed City C             58.68   4 
 23  1655 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning tr             59.41   7 
 24  1746 Jaris Mcintosh      03 MacSports                59.95   3 
 25  3016 Caleb Joshway       03 Running For            1:00.70   2 
 26   277 Major Faught        03 Austin Strid           1:01.23   2 
 27  3668 J'Kobe Jones        03 Trailblazers           1:01.27   6 
 28  1039 Tyler Tremble       03 Exchange Zon           1:01.30   7 
 29  3394 Gabriel Mboutou     03 Team Dynasty           1:03.69   3 
 30  1928 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles           1:04.36   7 
 31  4254 Elijah Abraham      03 Atlanta Spartans       1:04.55   1 
 32  2139 Michael Fitzgerald  03 Moe-Hills              1:05.28   2 
 33   722 Joshua Ramos        03 Cyo New York           1:05.90   7 
 34  4014 Lyndon Taylor II    03 University o           1:06.06   6 
 35  2876 Ian Clarke          03 Pwc Panthers           1:06.73   4 
 36  2080 Bertrelle Shelby,   03 Michigan Mus           1:07.56   3 
 37  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider           1:07.77   4 
 38   130 Devon George        03 Above Xpecta           1:07.86   2 
 39  2826 Richard Justiciano  03 PURI                   1:08.12   4 
 40  1671 Dongal Calhoun Jr.  03 Lima Strider           1:10.37   5 
 41  1082 Quincy Raynor       03 First State            1:11.02   7 
 42  1925 Alex Peters         03 Metro Eagles           1:12.32   1 
 43  3717 Justin Olige        03 Trial by Fir           1:14.23   5 
 44  1606 Jackson Newcomb     03 Legion OF ZO           1:14.54   3 
 45  2532 Regshon Lee         03 On Your Mark           1:14.90   4 
 46  1638 Jordan Roberts      03 Lightning Sp           1:15.16   6 
 47    28 Jacinto Jones       03 2nd To None            1:18.04   3 
 48   485 Brenden Strom       03 Charlotte He           1:18.85   1 
 49  2084 Jaden Wilson        03 Michigan Mus           1:22.36   5 
 50  3120 Jaydan Ellis        03 Spartanburg            1:24.14   6 
 --    89 Brett Bush          03 727 Youth Tr               DNS   1 
 --  3933 Jocqua Keeton Jr.   03 Unattached                XDNS   6 
 --   401 Kevin Arline        03 Burlington T               DNS   2 
 --  2265 Khalid Mendez       03 Mustangs Tra               DNS   5 
 --  2390 Kendrick Williams   03 New Orleans                DNS   7 
 --  1325 Caleb Crutcher      03 Huntsville M               DNS   1 
 --  2117 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Opti               DNS   5 
 --   208 Jaden Bridges       03 Ashburn Elit               DNS   4 
 --   245 Joseph Valentine    03 Athletic Xpr               DNS   7 
 --  3291 William Simon       03 Star Track T               DNS   2 
 --   286 Oris Winn           03 Austin Strid               DNS   5 
 --  2475 Carter Vance        03 North Texas                DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.88  7/15/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3897 Cody Brown          03 Unattached              X52.28  
  2  1453 Cyrus Jacobs        03 Jacobs Sport             52.86  
  3  1385 Sydney Peal         03 I5 Elite                 52.88  
  4  3306 Tyrese Bandy        03 Steel Valley             53.90  
  5  1120 Jaydyn Govia        03 Florida Elit             54.06  
  6  3929 Markevus Jackson    03 Unattached              X55.76  
  7  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden             57.58  
  8  2315 Donovan Horne       03 Need4Speed               57.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 2:02.77  7/14/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1453 Cyrus Jacobs        03 Jacobs Sport           2:07.79Q  3 
  2  2660 Laduarus Tellis     03 Polk County            2:10.48Q  1 
  3  3551 Colin Taylor        03 The Wings Tr           2:19.42Q  2 
  4  1120 Jaydyn Govia        03 Florida Elit           2:16.28Q  1 
  5  1655 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning tr           2:17.00Q  3 
  6  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale           2:20.04Q  2 
  7   476 Demetrius Parker    03 Charlotte He           2:17.04q  3 
  8   243 Marcus Phifer       03 Athletic Xpr           2:21.49q  3 
  9  1928 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles           2:22.14q  1 
 10  3590 Steve Wilson        03 Track A.N.T.           2:23.23q  3 
 11   867 James Wainaina      03 East Cobb Ch           2:23.35q  3 
 12  1595 Marvin Edwards II   03 Legion OF ZO           2:23.37q  2 
 13  1875 Joel Pantojas       03 Mc Juncos Tr           2:24.26   1 
 14  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy           2:25.31   3 
 15  1683 Simon Fossett       03 Loudoun Lega           2:26.15   1 
 16  4014 Lyndon Taylor II    03 University o           2:26.69   2 
 17  1801 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F           2:27.35   2 
 18  3394 Gabriel Mboutou     03 Team Dynasty           2:27.77   1 
 19  1656 Mali Coleman        03 Lightning tr           2:28.68   1 
 20  3490 Anton Matchev       03 The Gainesvi           2:28.95   2 
 21  1291 Peter Crapsey Jr.   03 Haverhill El           2:29.32   1 
 22  1485 Taj Welch           03 Jaguar Track           2:29.77   2 
 23   595 Adam Price          03 Comets of Ch           2:29.97   2 
 24  4030 Joshua Ochoa        03 Valley Viper           2:30.52   3 
 25  2200 Maurice Patterson   03 Mt. Airy Tra           2:31.53   1 
 26  2826 Richard Justiciano  03 PURI                   2:36.54   3 
 27  1684 Kenny Minnitti      03 Loudoun Lega           2:36.58   3 
 28  3500 Zeller Moore        03 The Heat Tra           2:38.25   2 
 29  1606 Jackson Newcomb     03 Legion OF ZO           2:44.53   2 
 30  3898 Kyle Brown          03 Unattached            X2:45.41   2 
 31   197 Matthew Elliott     03 Another Leve           2:46.22   2 
 32  4254 Elijah Abraham      03 Atlanta Spartans       2:47.58   1 
 33  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider           2:48.16   2 
 34  3717 Justin Olige        03 Trial by Fir           2:50.15   3 
 35  2131 Keller Bishop       03 Mobile City            2:55.55   3 
 36  1638 Jordan Roberts      03 Lightning Sp           3:02.03   3 
 37  1918 Jalen Anthony       03 Metro Eagles           3:15.91   1 
 38   485 Brenden Strom       03 Charlotte He           3:20.47   1 
 39   185 Kelvin Gilliam Jr   03 Amp Track Cl           3:25.99   1 
 40   200 Brandon Rolle       03 Another Leve           3:30.16   3 
 --  3933 Jocqua Keeton Jr.   03 Unattached                XDNS   2 
 --  3290 Tyler Mapson Jr.    03 Star Track T               DNS   2 
 --  2071 Kyle Dixon          03 Michigan Mus               DNS   1 
 --  1662 Christopher Joines  03 Lights Outs                DNS   3 
 --  2745 Michael Davis       03 PureAthletic               DNS   1 
 --   363 Elijah Wolsefer     03 Break Away T               DNS   2 
 --  2475 Carter Vance        03 North Texas                DNS   1 
 --   401 Kevin Arline        03 Burlington T               DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:02.77  7/14/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1453 Cyrus Jacobs        03 Jacobs Sport           2:07.75  
  2  2660 Laduarus Tellis     03 Polk County            2:10.14  
  3  1655 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning tr           2:12.95  
  4  3551 Colin Taylor        03 The Wings Tr           2:16.16  
  5   476 Demetrius Parker    03 Charlotte He           2:16.21  
  6   243 Marcus Phifer       03 Athletic Xpr           2:16.82  
  7  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale           2:17.36  
  8  1928 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles           2:20.38  
  9  3590 Steve Wilson        03 Track A.N.T.           2:20.40  
 10  1120 Jaydyn Govia        03 Florida Elit           2:21.10  
 11   867 James Wainaina      03 East Cobb Ch           2:24.60  
 --  1595 Marvin Edwards II   03 Legion OF ZO               DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:24.29  7/12/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2660 Laduarus Tellis     03 Polk County            4:37.67   2 
  2   476 Demetrius Parker    03 Charlotte He           4:48.36   2 
  3  4198 Cayden Durrough     03 Wings Of Ski           4:49.60   2 
  4  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy           4:52.10   2 
  5   363 Elijah Wolsefer     03 Break Away T           4:52.34   2 
  6  2078 Jack Seel           03 Michigan Mus           4:53.26   2 
  7   243 Marcus Phifer       03 Athletic Xpr           4:53.68   2 
  8  1595 Marvin Edwards II   03 Legion OF ZO           4:54.88   2 
  9  4014 Lyndon Taylor II    03 University o           4:56.11   2 
 10  1683 Simon Fossett       03 Loudoun Lega           4:56.91   1 
 11  3490 Anton Matchev       03 The Gainesvi           4:57.61   2 
 12  1291 Peter Crapsey Jr.   03 Haverhill El           4:57.96   2 
 13  1123 Jesaiah Jones       03 Florida Elit           4:58.09   1 
 14   867 James Wainaina      03 East Cobb Ch           5:00.11   1 
 15  1875 Joel Pantojas       03 Mc Juncos Tr           5:00.54   1 
 16  4030 Joshua Ochoa        03 Valley Viper           5:05.73   2 
 17  1928 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles           5:07.00   1 
 18  4199 Wyatt Persful       03 Wings Of Ski           5:08.17   2 
 19  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy           5:08.96   2 
 20  2200 Maurice Patterson   03 Mt. Airy Tra           5:10.41   2 
 21  3590 Steve Wilson        03 Track A.N.T.           5:11.64   1 
 22  2806 Dhiaeddin Abuhaiah  03 PURI                   5:12.37   2 
 23  3500 Zeller Moore        03 The Heat Tra           5:18.79   1 
 24  2848 Luis Sierra         03 PURI                   5:18.91   1 
 25   595 Adam Price          03 Comets of Ch           5:21.04   2 
 26  1485 Taj Welch           03 Jaguar Track           5:22.82   1 
 27  1684 Kenny Minnitti      03 Loudoun Lega           5:25.92   1 
 28  1274 Brinson Conerly     03 Hardee Sole            5:32.25   1 
 29  2131 Keller Bishop       03 Mobile City            5:43.94   1 
 30  3717 Justin Olige        03 Trial by Fir           5:56.11   1 
 31  1918 Jalen Anthony       03 Metro Eagles           6:57.07   1 
 --  4247 Yandel Rivera       03 Pirate Runners C           DNS   1 
 --  4254 Elijah Abraham      03 Atlanta Spartans           DNS   1 
 --  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac               DNS   1 
 --  2745 Michael Davis       03 PureAthletic               DNS   1 
 --  1655 Patrick Caughey     03 Lightning tr               DNS   2 
 --   401 Kevin Arline        03 Burlington T               DNS   1 
 --  2982 Aaron Isbell        03 Rok Running                DNS   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:30.48  7/9/2014    Lucas Bourgoyne, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4198 Cayden Durrough     03 Wings Of Ski          10:08.53  
  2  2660 Laduarus Tellis     03 Polk County           10:14.27  
  3  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy          10:36.49  
  4  3490 Anton Matchev       03 The Gainesvi          10:38.23  
  5   243 Marcus Phifer       03 Athletic Xpr          10:40.71  
  6  2078 Jack Seel           03 Michigan Mus          10:43.74  
  7  4199 Wyatt Persful       03 Wings Of Ski          10:44.11  
  8  4030 Joshua Ochoa        03 Valley Viper          10:58.31  
  9  2806 Dhiaeddin Abuhaiah  03 PURI                  11:01.39  
 10  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy          11:03.87  
 11  1291 Peter Crapsey Jr.   03 Haverhill El          11:15.81  
 12  4014 Lyndon Taylor II    03 University o          11:28.70  
 13  2848 Luis Sierra         03 PURI                  11:33.32  
 14  4247 Yandel Rivera       03 Pirate Runners C      12:02.80  
 15   363 Elijah Wolsefer     03 Break Away T          12:38.54  
 16  2131 Keller Bishop       03 Mobile City           12:42.70  
 17  1274 Brinson Conerly     03 Hardee Sole           13:02.04  
 --  1662 Christopher Joines  03 Lights Outs                DNS  
 --  2982 Aaron Isbell        03 Rok Running                DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 14.22  7/17/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1259 Matthew Garrett     03 Greer All-St             14.62Q -1.9  2 
  2  1124 Omarian Jones       03 Florida Elit             14.77Q -1.8  4 
  3  3897 Cody Brown          03 Unattached              X15.12Q -1.5  3 
  4   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             15.89Q -1.8  1 
  5  3254 Cyrus Ways          03 St Johns Str             15.66q -1.5  3 
  6  2512 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia Trac             15.96q -1.8  1 
  7  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale             16.08q -1.9  2 
  8   950 Rashun Fountain     03 Elite Speed              17.10q -1.8  1  17.099
  9    21 Harrison Robinson   03 1st Coast Tr             17.10  -1.5  3  17.100
 10   217 Christopher Rollin  03 Ashburn Elit             17.34  -1.8  1 
 11   216 Christian Rollinso  03 Ashburn Elit             17.84  -1.9  2 
 12  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str             18.03  -1.8  1 
 13  1072 Shatir Hall         03 First State              18.89  -1.8  4 
 14   389 Andre Richmond II   03 Bullseye Run             18.98  -1.9  2 
 15  1832 Daevaughn Matthews  03 Marlboro Boy             19.05  -1.5  3 
 16  3619 Mekhi Gibson        03 Track Georgi             19.06  -1.8  4 
 17  2845 Jovier Sanchez      03 PURI                     19.45  -1.5  3 
 18  1683 Simon Fossett       03 Loudoun Lega             19.50  -1.5  3 
 19  2634 James Evans IV      03 Phase 1 trac             19.73  -1.5  3 
 20  2902 Jakobe Ward         03 Richmond Hea             20.16  -1.8  4 
 21  1178 Jeremiah Wright     03 Fusion Youth             20.31  -1.8  4 
 22   135 Alxsandro Jones     03 Above Xpecta             20.34  -1.8  1 
 23   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta             20.54  -1.8  1 
 24  1717 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana ST             20.70  -1.9  2 
 25    89 Brett Bush          03 727 Youth Tr             21.01  -1.9  2 
 26  3982 Bradley Steinfeld   03 Unattached              X21.64  -1.8  4 
 --  3997 Ronald White        03 Unattached                XDNS  -1.9  2 
 --  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached                XDNS  -1.8  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.22  7/17/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1259 Matthew Garrett     03 Greer All-St             14.60  -1.9 
  2  1124 Omarian Jones       03 Florida Elit             14.62  -1.9 
  3  3897 Cody Brown          03 Unattached              X14.68  -1.9 
  4  3254 Cyrus Ways          03 St Johns Str             15.70  -1.9 
  5   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             15.78  -1.9 
  6  2512 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia Trac             15.99  -1.9 
  7  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale             16.05  -1.9 
  8   950 Rashun Fountain     03 Elite Speed              18.70  -1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 26.30  7/17/2011   Brent Carroll, Univ City Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3897 Cody Brown          03 Unattached              X26.85Q -0.5  4 
  2   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             27.09Q  1.5  2 
  3  1124 Omarian Jones       03 Florida Elit             27.63Q  1.0  3 
  4  1259 Matthew Garrett     03 Greer All-St             28.50Q -1.8  1 
  5  1844 Aami Cargo          03 Marrero Troj             28.04q -0.5  4 
  6  1072 Shatir Hall         03 First State              28.62q  1.0  3 
  7   950 Rashun Fountain     03 Elite Speed              28.78q  1.5  2  28.775
  8  3254 Cyrus Ways          03 St Johns Str             28.78q -0.5  4  28.780
  9  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale             28.92   1.5  2 
 10  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str             28.97  -0.5  4 
 11  1717 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana ST             29.02  -0.5  4 
 12  3903 Dondre Bryant       03 Unattached              X29.08  -0.5  4 
 13  1560 Jayden Geathers     03 Lauderdale L             29.23   1.5  2 
 14  2902 Jakobe Ward         03 Richmond Hea             29.69  -1.8  1 
 15   217 Christopher Rollin  03 Ashburn Elit             29.87  -0.5  4 
 16  3619 Mekhi Gibson        03 Track Georgi             30.34  -1.8  1 
 17  2845 Jovier Sanchez      03 PURI                     30.94   1.5  2 
 18   135 Alxsandro Jones     03 Above Xpecta             31.06  -1.8  1 
 19  1801 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F             31.07   1.0  3 
 20   216 Christian Rollinso  03 Ashburn Elit             31.21  -1.8  1 
 21  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy             31.39   1.0  3 
 22  2512 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia Trac             31.52   1.5  2 
 23  1832 Daevaughn Matthews  03 Marlboro Boy             32.25   1.0  3 
 24   867 James Wainaina      03 East Cobb Ch             32.43   1.5  2 
 25  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy             34.99  -1.8  1 
 26   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta             39.12   1.0  3 
 --    21 Harrison Robinson   03 1st Coast Tr               DNF  -1.8  1 
 --  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy                DQ   1.5  2  inside curve
 --  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale               DNS   1.0  3 
 --  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached                XDNS  -1.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.30  7/17/2011   Brent Carroll, Univ City Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3897 Cody Brown          03 Unattached              X26.37  -0.7 
  2  1124 Omarian Jones       03 Florida Elit             27.12  -0.7 
  3   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             27.62  -0.7 
  4  1259 Matthew Garrett     03 Greer All-St             27.98  -0.7 
  5  3254 Cyrus Ways          03 St Johns Str             28.10  -0.7 
  6  1072 Shatir Hall         03 First State              28.95  -0.7 
  7   950 Rashun Fountain     03 Elite Speed              29.33  -0.7 
 --  1844 Aami Cargo          03 Marrero Troj               DNS  -0.7 
 
Boys High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/12/2016   Kevoun Watts, Olympia Trac                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2518 Kevoun Watts        03 Olympia Trac           5-08.00#     1.72m 
  2  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig           5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  4224 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Winston Sale           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  2939 Avery Adderley      03 Roadrunners            5-02.00      1.57m 
  5  1523 Jaden Price         03 Kappa Diamon          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  1258 Eddie Bradford      03 Greer All-St          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  3254 Cyrus Ways          03 St Johns Str           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  1408 Emmanuel Gibson     03 Incredibles            4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  3997 Ronald White        03 Unattached            X4-06.00      1.37m 
  9   389 Andre Richmond II   03 Bullseye Run           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  2253 Noble Canterbury    03 Mustangs Tra           4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy           4-02.00      1.27m 
 15  2824 Alejandro Iriarte   03 PURI                   3-08.00      1.11m 
 --  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale               DNS            
 --  1832 Daevaughn Matthews  03 Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 --  2674 Kobe Collins        03 Ppo Elite Tr               DNS            
 --  1291 Peter Crapsey Jr.   03 Haverhill El               DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  9-11  7/12/2014   Santiago Thomson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 20-05.75  7/2/2008    Mike Dash, SAVANNAH SILVER               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4234 Julius Bolden       03 Wtc                   19-05.00   1.0     5.91m 
  2  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig          18-00.50  +0.0     5.49m 
  3  1745 Sterling Brassfiel  03 MACKTRACK EL          17-04.50   0.1     5.29m 
  4    65 Sam Vessel          03 513 Elite Tr          17-00.50  +0.0     5.19m 
  5  1844 Aami Cargo          03 Marrero Troj          16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
  6   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track          16-09.00   1.5     5.10m 
  7  1409 Jaylon Glover       03 Incredibles           16-06.75   1.4     5.04m 
  8  2633 Paul Drayton        03 Phase 1 trac          16-06.50  +0.0     5.04m 
  9  1408 Emmanuel Gibson     03 Incredibles           16-05.50  -1.0     5.01m 
 10    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast Tr          16-04.00   0.7     4.97m 
 11  4224 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Winston Sale          16-02.25   1.0     4.93m 
 12  1094 Justin Wilson       03 Flash Athlet          16-02.00   0.5     4.92m 
 13  2512 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia Trac          16-00.50   1.1     4.88m 
 14  2939 Avery Adderley      03 Roadrunners           16-00.00   0.6     4.87m 
 15  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider          15-10.50   0.3     4.83m 
 16   950 Rashun Fountain     03 Elite Speed           15-08.75  +0.0     4.79m 
 17  1040 Elijah White        03 Exchange Zon          15-07.00  +0.0     4.74m 
 18  1039 Tyler Tremble       03 Exchange Zon          15-05.00   1.6     4.69m 
 19  1523 Jaden Price         03 Kappa Diamon          15-03.75   1.2     4.66m 
 20  1746 Jaris Mcintosh      03 MacSports             15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m 
 21   216 Christian Rollinso  03 Ashburn Elit          15-02.75   1.3     4.64m 
 22  1671 Dongal Calhoun Jr.  03 Lima Strider          15-01.00   0.6     4.59m 
 22  1014 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator           15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 24  2876 Ian Clarke          03 Pwc Panthers          15-00.50  +0.0     4.58m 
 25  2976 Jakiece Wilson      03 Roanoke Vall          15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 26  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale          14-11.00  +0.0     4.54m 
 27   217 Christopher Rollin  03 Ashburn Elit          14-04.50   0.9     4.38m 
 27  1189 Brad Logan          03 Gaffney Elit          14-04.50   1.4     4.38m 
 29  3524 I'Vre Cooper        03 The Wings Tr          14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 30  3394 Gabriel Mboutou     03 Team Dynasty          13-03.50   0.4     4.05m 
 31  4257 Destin Dasher       03 Florida East          13-00.00   0.3     3.96m 
 32   135 Alxsandro Jones     03 Above Xpecta          12-09.00   1.8     3.88m 
 33  2071 Kyle Dixon          03 Michigan Mus          12-06.00  -0.9     3.81m 
 34  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy          12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m 
 35   272 Oliver Anderson     03 Austin Strid          11-08.50  +0.0     3.56m 
 36   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta          11-07.25   1.0     3.53m 
 37    89 Brett Bush          03 727 Youth Tr          11-04.50   1.2     3.46m 
 38  3120 Jaydan Ellis        03 Spartanburg           10-11.25  -1.0     3.33m 
 39  2277 Jeremiah Wright     03 Mustangs Tra          10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 --  3668 J'Kobe Jones        03 Trailblazers               DNS   NWI           
 --  3997 Ronald White        03 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str               DNS   NWI           
 --  3487 Christopher Brown   03 The Gainesvi               DNS   NWI           
 --  3933 Jocqua Keeton Jr.   03 Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 --  4077 Damon Gilmore       03 Vo2max Track               DNS   NWI           
 --  1325 Caleb Crutcher      03 Huntsville M               DNS   NWI           
 --  1258 Eddie Bradford      03 Greer All-St               DNS   NWI           
 --  1355 Adrian Kerr         03 Hydel United               DNS   NWI           
 --   485 Brenden Strom       03 Charlotte He               DNS   NWI           
 --    21 Harrison Robinson   03 1st Coast Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --   516 Damon Morgan        03 City of Anni               DNS   NWI           
 --  2475 Carter Vance        03 North Texas                DNS   NWI           
 --  2390 Kendrick Williams   03 New Orleans                DNS   NWI           
 --  2674 Kobe Collins        03 Ppo Elite Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --  1716 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana ST               DNS   NWI           
 --  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-11.50  7/13/2013   Calen Hazelton, Jacksonville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    65 Sam Vessel          03 513 Elite Tr          35-03.75  +0.0    10.76m 
  2  2512 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia Trac          35-03.00  +0.0    10.74m 
  3  1408 Emmanuel Gibson     03 Incredibles           34-08.25   1.2    10.57m 
  4   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track          34-01.75   0.8    10.40m 
  5  1523 Jaden Price         03 Kappa Diamon          34-00.25   0.4    10.36m 
  6    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast Tr          33-09.50  +0.0    10.29m 
  7    21 Harrison Robinson   03 1st Coast Tr          32-08.75   0.3     9.97m 
  8  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale          31-01.50  +0.0     9.48m 
  9  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy          30-09.25   0.3     9.37m 
 10  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy          28-09.50  +0.0     8.77m 
 11  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy          26-08.50   1.1     8.14m 
 --  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy              FOUL                 
 --  2674 Kobe Collins        03 Ppo Elite Tr               DNS   NWI           
 --  1801 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F               DNS   NWI           
 --  1832 Daevaughn Matthews  03 Marlboro Boy               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48-10.75  7/16/2015   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3992 Adam Watkins        03 Unattached           X44-10.50     13.67m 
  2  2544 Ahmari Avin         03 Pal of Halla          39-08.00     12.09m 
  3  4224 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Winston Sale          39-04.00     11.98m 
  4   351 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys And Gir          34-04.50     10.47m 
  5  2014 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden          34-00.50     10.37m 
  6   115 Joshua Ames         03 Above Xpecta          33-01.00     10.08m 
  7  3313 Jameire Robinson    03 Steel Valley          32-05.00      9.88m 
  8  2038 Martel Mompremier   03 Miami Tornad          32-04.25      9.86m 
  9   185 Kelvin Gilliam Jr   03 Amp Track Cl          30-11.50      9.43m 
 10   864 Zyler Johnson       03 East Cobb Ch          30-01.00      9.16m 
 11  2882 Josiah Quinn        03 Quintessenti          29-05.00      8.96m 
 12  2080 Bertrelle Shelby,   03 Michigan Mus          29-00.00      8.83m 
 13  1069 Ryan Cheaton        03 First State           28-10.50      8.80m 
 14  3030 Tyrell Mcmillan     03 Running With          28-06.00      8.68m 
 15  2084 Jaden Wilson        03 Michigan Mus          28-03.00      8.61m 
 16   628 Darshan Dunbar      03 Coral Spring          27-11.50      8.52m 
 17  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy          27-07.00      8.40m 
 18  2634 James Evans IV      03 Phase 1 trac          26-10.50      8.19m 
 19  2074 Durell Kline        03 Michigan Mus          26-05.00      8.05m 
 20  3273 Erico Golden        03 St Pete Nitr          26-00.50      7.93m 
 21   245 Joseph Valentine    03 Athletic Xpr          22-08.00      6.90m 
 22   404 Ian Mapp            03 Burlington T          21-07.50      6.59m 
 23   672 Aramihas Cruz-Mach  03 Cupey Track           21-01.50      6.43m 
 24   130 Devon George        03 Above Xpecta          21-01.00      6.42m 
 25  4257 Destin Dasher       03 Florida East          20-10.50      6.36m 
 26  3717 Justin Olige        03 Trial by Fir          20-00.00      6.09m 
 --  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached                XDNS            
 --  2253 Noble Canterbury    03 Mustangs Tra               DNS            
 --  2991 Jerrell Robinson    03 Runnin On Fa               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 146-10  7/7/2009    Kevin Roddy, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2544 Ahmari Avin         03 Pal of Halla            134-10     41.09m 
  2  3992 Adam Watkins        03 Unattached             X133-10     40.79m 
  3  4224 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Winston Sale            130-01     39.64m 
  4   864 Zyler Johnson       03 East Cobb Ch            112-03     34.21m 
  5  3313 Jameire Robinson    03 Steel Valley            108-08     33.12m 
  6  2882 Josiah Quinn        03 Quintessenti             97-02     29.61m 
  7  2253 Noble Canterbury    03 Mustangs Tra             97-01     29.59m 
  8   628 Darshan Dunbar      03 Coral Spring             91-09     27.96m 
  9  1409 Jaylon Glover       03 Incredibles              90-09     27.66m 
 10   185 Kelvin Gilliam Jr   03 Amp Track Cl             85-05     26.03m 
 11  2634 James Evans IV      03 Phase 1 trac             84-10     25.85m 
 12  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy             84-07     25.78m 
 13  3273 Erico Golden        03 St Pete Nitr             76-07     23.34m 
 14  1069 Ryan Cheaton        03 First State              75-03     22.93m 
 15  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac             68-00     20.72m 
 16  2084 Jaden Wilson        03 Michigan Mus             64-09     19.73m 
 17  2074 Durell Kline        03 Michigan Mus             63-01     19.22m 
 18   130 Devon George        03 Above Xpecta             62-05     19.02m 
 19   115 Joshua Ames         03 Above Xpecta             59-06     18.13m 
 20   404 Ian Mapp            03 Burlington T             57-03     17.44m 
 21  4257 Destin Dasher       03 Florida East             45-00     13.71m 
 22  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy             42-08     13.00m 
 --  2991 Jerrell Robinson    03 Runnin On Fa               DNS            
 --  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached                XDNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 147-09  7/16/2010   Steven Alicea, Puerto Rico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2882 Josiah Quinn        03 Quintessenti            136-01     41.47m 
  2   351 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys And Gir            105-07     32.18m 
  3  2544 Ahmari Avin         03 Pal of Halla            104-10     31.95m 
  4   864 Zyler Johnson       03 East Cobb Ch             97-00     29.56m 
  5  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac             87-10     26.77m 
  6  2253 Noble Canterbury    03 Mustangs Tra             84-08     25.80m 
  7   672 Aramihas Cruz-Mach  03 Cupey Track              83-03     25.37m 
  8  1662 Christopher Joines  03 Lights Outs              81-09     24.91m 
  9  2824 Alejandro Iriarte   03 PURI                     74-08     22.75m 
 10   628 Darshan Dunbar      03 Coral Spring             58-11     17.95m 
 11  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy             58-08     17.88m 
 12    28 Jacinto Jones       03 2nd To None              57-00     17.37m 
 13   245 Joseph Valentine    03 Athletic Xpr             50-00     15.24m 
 14  3273 Erico Golden        03 St Pete Nitr             47-06     14.47m 
 15  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy             38-01     11.60m 
 16  2745 Michael Davis       03 PureAthletic             37-09     11.50m 
 17  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy             33-04     10.16m 
 18  1918 Jalen Anthony       03 Metro Eagles             31-00      9.44m 
 --  4257 Destin Dasher       03 Florida East               DNS            
 --   722 Joshua Ramos        03 Cyo New York               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale           4:57.56     574
  2  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy           5:02.69     544
  3  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy           5:10.15     503
  4  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider           5:25.44     422
  5   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track           5:25.75     421
  6  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy           5:30.86     395
  7  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy           5:55.01     285
  8  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy           6:14.30     209
  9  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached            X6:16.80     200
 10  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str           6:19.72     189
 11   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta           6:20.09     188
 12  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale           6:26.89     165
 13  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig           6:28.93     158
 14  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy           6:42.27     118
 15  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac           6:48.84     100
 16   248 Tarrance Upton      03 Augusta Flye           7:22.97      30
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale             15.90   0.9  1    744
  2   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             15.94   0.9  1    740
  3  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str             17.06   0.9  1    618
  4  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached              X17.72   0.5  2    551
  5  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale             17.97   0.9  1    527
  6  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             18.71   0.9  1    458
  7  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac             19.10   0.5  2    424
  8  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy             19.21   0.5  2    414
  9  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider             19.40   0.5  2    398
 10  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy             20.32   0.9  1    324
 11   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta             21.23   0.5  2    259
 12  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy             21.37   0.5  2    249
 13  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy             22.17   0.5  2    198
 14  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy             22.43   0.5  2    183
 15   248 Tarrance Upton      03 Augusta Flye             22.56   0.9  1    175
 16  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy             24.37   0.9  1     87
 --  1523 Jaden Price         03 Kappa Diamon               DNS   0.5  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached              X1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 11   248 Tarrance Upton      03 Augusta Flye             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 11  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 11  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 14   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 15  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str                NH            
 --  1523 Jaden Price         03 Kappa Diamon               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    378
  2   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  3  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
  4  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
  5  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  6  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  7  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached              X4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
  8  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  9  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
 10  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
 11  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
 12  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
 13  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
 14  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
 15   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    116
 16   248 Tarrance Upton      03 Augusta Flye             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    103
 --  1523 Jaden Price         03 Kappa Diamon               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached              X9.91m   32-06.25    480
  2  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig             9.80m   32-02.00    474
  3  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale             8.91m   29-02.75    420
  4   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track             8.86m   29-01.00    417
  5  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str             8.56m   28-01.00    400
  6  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac             8.50m   27-10.75    396
  7  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy             8.03m   26-04.25    368
  8  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale             6.51m   21-04.25    279
  9   248 Tarrance Upton      03 Augusta Flye             6.44m   21-01.50    274
 10  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider             6.37m   20-10.75    270
 11  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy             6.34m   20-09.75    269
 12  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy             5.72m   18-09.25    233
 13   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta             5.48m   17-11.75    219
 14  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy             5.00m   16-05.00    191
 15  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy             4.20m   13-09.50    145
 16  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy             4.16m   13-07.75    143
 --  1523 Jaden Price         03 Kappa Diamon               DNS            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2879  7/13/2010   Ayron Monroe, 0310 Marlboro                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   636 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track              2165  
  2  4219 Jaden Lockhart      03 Winston Sale              2161  
  3  1134 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig              2012  
  4  3953 Adam Parzych        03 Unattached               X1826  
  5  4216 Brandon Johnson     03 Winston Sale              1687  
  6  1672 Da'Realyst Clark    03 Lima Strider              1621  
  7  1835 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Boy              1572  
  8  3252 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str              1559  
  9  1828 Tallion Elliott     03 Marlboro Boy              1539  
 10  2643 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 trac              1393  
 11  1842 Rayvon Wilkinson    03 Marlboro Boy              1197  
 12  1826 Dyson Coley         03 Marlboro Boy              1047  
 13  1843 Brayden Wood        03 Marlboro Boy               961  
 14   152 Enrique Varona      03 Above Xpecta               941  
 15  1841 Malachi Wilkinson   03 Marlboro Boy               794  
 16   248 Tarrance Upton      03 Augusta Flye               770  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:13.88  7/8/2014    Kelvin Guadalupe- Contreras, Cupey Track 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Marcus Phifer       03 Athletic Xpr          19:16.05  
  2   672 Aramihas Cruz-Mach  03 Cupey Track           19:18.57  
  3   245 Joseph Valentine    03 Athletic Xpr          21:19.18  
  4  1662 Christopher Joines  03 Lights Outs           22:27.52  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1373 Ashton Allen        02 I5 Elite                 11.09Q +0.0 10 
  2  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             11.28Q  0.2  8 
  3  2312 Dacarri Allen-John  02 Need4Speed               11.33Q  1.2  4 
  4  3743 Alexander Chapman   02 Tri-City Rel             11.37Q -0.9  7 
  5  1886 Omarion Blaylock    02 memphis Jets             11.46Q  0.6  2 
  6  1410 Jaden Rudolph       02 Incredibles              11.66Q  0.7  5 
  7  1197 Jaden Carter        02 Georgia Elit             11.74Q  1.4  3 
  8  1605 Treshawn Mason      02 Legion OF ZO             11.79Q -0.6  9 
  9   319 Charles Green       02 Blazin Raven             11.97Q  0.2  6 
 10  1846 Jacolby Hankton     02 Marrero Troj             12.23Q -0.5  1 
 11  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X11.49q  0.6  2 
 12  3578 Kareem Agostino     02 Track A.N.T.             11.54q +0.0 10 
 13  3583 Keaton Mitchell     02 Track A.N.T.             11.64q  0.6  2  11.634
 14  3708 Iven Dayton         02 Trial by Fir             11.64q  1.2  4  11.636
 15   945 Devin Brewington    02 Elite Speed              11.72q -0.9  7  11.714
 16  3756 Tazhae Woods        02 Tri-City Rel             11.72q  0.7  5  11.715
 17  3423 Jayden Edwards      02 Team Rockets             11.75q  0.2  8 
 18  1847 Rodney Johnson      02 Marrero Troj             11.76q  0.2  8 
 19  1390 Ryan Willie         02 I5 Elite                 11.78q +0.0 10 
 20   482 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             11.80q -0.6  9 
 21  3014 Jymon Coleman       02 Running For              11.84q  0.7  5 
 22   834 Marvens Merisier    02 Eagle Speed              11.92q  1.4  3 
 23  2296 Adrian Taffe        02 Mysprintclub             11.93q  0.2  8 
 24  4211 Cameron Attucks     02 Winston Sale             11.95q  1.4  3 
 25  1407 Austin Cowans       02 Incredibles              12.08   0.2  6 
 26  4200 Aiden Piciullo      02 Wings Of Ski             12.09   0.7  5 
 27   273 Aaron Booe          02 Austin Strid             12.10  +0.0 10  12.099
 27  2503 Dwight Gibbons      02 Olympia Trac             12.10  -0.9  7  12.099
 29  3314 Reuben Talley       02 Steel Valley             12.25   0.2  6  12.241
 30  2073 Kaelon Green        02 Michigan Mus             12.25   0.6  2  12.246
 31  1599 Derrick Grady Jr    02 Legion OF ZO             12.25   1.2  4  12.247
 32  1397 Xavier Bryant, Jr.  02 Impact Speed             12.25  -0.5  1  12.249
 33  2554 James Chenault      02 Panthers Eli             12.26  -0.9  7 
 34   238 Justin Wilborn      02 Athletic Max             12.27  -0.5  1 
 35  3274 Tre'Vion Howard     02 St Pete Nitr             12.30   0.2  6  12.295
 36  2834 Jose Miranda        02 PURI                     12.30   1.4  3  12.300
 37  2642 Jayden McQueen      02 Phase 1 trac             12.31  +0.0 10 
 38   958 Nigel Hussey        02 Elite Speed              12.33   0.2  8  12.324
 39  2384 Joseph Husband      02 New Orleans              12.33   0.7  5  12.326
 40  2515 Julio Quiles        02 Olympia Trac             12.36  +0.0 10 
 41  2306 Reuben Harris       02 Nationwide E             12.38  -0.9  7 
 42  3751 Ahmani Marshall     02 Tri-City Rel             12.39   1.2  4 
 43  1957 Myles Liss-Riordan  02 Metropolis T             12.42  -0.9  7 
 44  1472 Talib Bilal         02 Jaguar Track             12.47   0.6  2 
 45    91 Philip Henderson    02 727 Youth Tr             12.52   0.2  6 
 46   407 Donovan Wright      02 Burlington T             12.54   1.4  3 
 47   438 Michael Bondzie     02 Central Flor             12.59   0.2  8 
 48  3029 Calbert Mcmillan    02 Running With             12.61   0.6  2  12.607
 49  1478 Brandon Hernandez   02 Jaguar Track             12.61   1.2  4  12.610
 50  2313 Delbert Franklin    02 Need4Speed               12.62   0.7  5 
 51  3180 Miles Stewart       02 Speed Dynami             12.63  -0.6  9 
 52  3580 Antoine Johnson Jr  02 Track A.N.T.             12.65   0.2  8  12.643
 53   946 Schmari Campbell J  02 Elite Speed              12.65   1.2  4  12.650
 54   209 Donald Fisher Jr.   02 Ashburn Elit             12.70   0.7  5 
 55  1176 Kyree Mays          02 Fusion Youth             12.89  -0.9  7 
 56   352 Michael Perkins     02 Boys And Gir             12.96   1.4  3 
 57   549 Cameron Wallace     02 Cleveland Mu             13.00  -0.6  9 
 58  4139 Kameron Scott       02 Wee Sports               13.02  -0.9  7 
 59  4135 Malique Harris      02 Wee Sports               13.04   1.2  4 
 60  1930 Kevin Robinson      02 Metro Eagles             13.05  -0.5  1 
 61  2890 Pernell Paige II    02 Realsouth Tr             13.06  -0.5  1 
 62    95 Quint Paxton        02 727 Youth Tr             13.12   1.2  4 
 63  1849 Jamiry Kaywood      02 Marrero Troj             13.13  +0.0 10 
 64  3943 Jackson Morrow      02 Unattached              X13.18   0.2  8  13.171
 65  3704 Amare Biggers       02 Trial by Fir             13.18  +0.0 10  13.177
 66  3155 John David Harrell  02 Speed City               13.24  -0.6  9 
 67    38 Amarion Wallace     02 3 P A Stalli             13.35  -0.9  7 
 68  3083 Kentron White       02 Southern Tra             13.49   1.4  3 
 69  3528 Derwin Freeman      02 The Wings Tr             13.58   0.6  2 
 70  4140 Alwyn Stewart       02 Wee Sports               13.82  -0.6  9 
 71  2956 Cephas Whylly       02 Roadrunners              14.37   0.7  5 
 72  1627 Alonzo Donnell      02 Lightning Sp             14.40   0.2  8 
 73  4110 Gelanie Person      02 Warriors Tra             15.25   0.2  6 
 --   629 Daniel Edwards      02 Coral Spring               DNS   1.4  3 
 --  2545 Michael Carswell    02 Pal of Halla               DNS   0.6  2 
 --  3938 Denali Lindo        02 Unattached                XDNS  -0.6  9 
 --   871 Aiden Whyte         02 East End Tra               DNS   0.2  6 
 --  1701 Aaron Anderson      02 Louisiana ST               DNS   0.2  6 
 --  3440 Marquise Harrell    02 TeamStackz E               DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  3437 Chris Dickerson     02 TeamStackz E               DNS  -0.6  9 
 --   214 Matthew Mial        02 Ashburn Elit               DNS  -0.6  9 
 --  3585 Cameron Nelome      02 Track A.N.T.               DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  2646 Maleek Richardson   02 Phase 1 trac               DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  3418 Khemar Channer      02 Team Rockets               DNS  +0.0 10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1373 Ashton Allen        02 I5 Elite                 11.31Q  0.1  3 
  2  3743 Alexander Chapman   02 Tri-City Rel             11.41Q -1.2  1 
  3  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             11.58Q -1.2  2 
  4  2312 Dacarri Allen-John  02 Need4Speed               11.46Q -1.2  1 
  5  1410 Jaden Rudolph       02 Incredibles              11.68Q  0.1  3 
  6  1886 Omarion Blaylock    02 memphis Jets             11.81Q -1.2  2 
  7  3583 Keaton Mitchell     02 Track A.N.T.             11.76q  0.1  3 
  8  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X11.82q -1.2  2 
  9  3756 Tazhae Woods        02 Tri-City Rel             11.83  -1.2  1 
 10  1605 Treshawn Mason      02 Legion OF ZO             11.85  -1.2  2  11.842
 11  3423 Jayden Edwards      02 Team Rockets             11.85  -1.2  2  11.843
 12  3578 Kareem Agostino     02 Track A.N.T.             11.87   0.1  3 
 13  3708 Iven Dayton         02 Trial by Fir             11.88  -1.2  2 
 14  1197 Jaden Carter        02 Georgia Elit             11.98   0.1  3 
 15  1847 Rodney Johnson      02 Marrero Troj             11.99   0.1  3 
 16   482 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             12.06  -1.2  2 
 17  1390 Ryan Willie         02 I5 Elite                 12.07   0.1  3  12.061
 18  3014 Jymon Coleman       02 Running For              12.07  -1.2  1  12.065
 19   945 Devin Brewington    02 Elite Speed              12.08  -1.2  1 
 20  4211 Cameron Attucks     02 Winston Sale             12.13   0.1  3 
 21   319 Charles Green       02 Blazin Raven             12.14  -1.2  1 
 22  2296 Adrian Taffe        02 Mysprintclub             12.17  -1.2  2 
 23   834 Marvens Merisier    02 Eagle Speed              12.18  -1.2  1 
 24  1846 Jacolby Hankton     02 Marrero Troj             12.33  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1373 Ashton Allen        02 I5 Elite                 11.14  -0.4 
  2  3743 Alexander Chapman   02 Tri-City Rel             11.34  -0.4 
  3  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             11.40  -0.4 
  4  2312 Dacarri Allen-John  02 Need4Speed               11.41  -0.4 
  5  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X11.69  -0.4 
  6  3583 Keaton Mitchell     02 Track A.N.T.             11.71  -0.4  11.701
  7  1886 Omarion Blaylock    02 memphis Jets             11.71  -0.4  11.706
  8  1410 Jaden Rudolph       02 Incredibles              11.77  -0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 21.79  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1373 Ashton Allen        02 I5 Elite                 22.40Q  1.1 13 
  2  3743 Alexander Chapman   02 Tri-City Rel             22.60Q  1.6 12 
  3  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             22.75Q  1.0 11 
  4  2312 Dacarri Allen-John  02 Need4Speed               22.81Q  0.5  7 
  5  1886 Omarion Blaylock    02 memphis Jets             23.19Q -0.1  6 
  6   482 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             23.26Q -0.9  1 
  7  1410 Jaden Rudolph       02 Incredibles              23.39Q  1.1  9  23.384
  8   945 Devin Brewington    02 Elite Speed              23.39Q -0.8  2  23.387
  9  1847 Rodney Johnson      02 Marrero Troj             23.55Q  1.1  5  23.550
 10  3532 Kobe Hayes          02 The Wings Tr             23.58Q  1.1 10 
 11  3583 Keaton Mitchell     02 Track A.N.T.             23.64Q  0.7  8 
 12  3756 Tazhae Woods        02 Tri-City Rel             23.79Q -0.1  3 
 13   238 Justin Wilborn      02 Athletic Max             24.83Q -0.3  4  24.821
 14  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X23.05q  0.5  7 
 15  1605 Treshawn Mason      02 Legion OF ZO             23.20q  1.6 12 
 16  3578 Kareem Agostino     02 Track A.N.T.             23.35q -0.9  1 
 17  1390 Ryan Willie         02 I5 Elite                 23.52q -0.8  2 
 18  4210 Amar Aikens         02 Winston Sale             23.55q -0.1  6  23.543
 19  2296 Adrian Taffe        02 Mysprintclub             23.80q  1.6 12 
 20  3423 Jayden Edwards      02 Team Rockets             23.83q  0.5  7 
 21  3708 Iven Dayton         02 Trial by Fir             23.99q  1.1 10 
 22  1407 Austin Cowans       02 Incredibles              24.11q  1.1  9 
 23  3581 Justin Mcdowell     02 Track A.N.T.             24.13q  1.1  9 
 24   834 Marvens Merisier    02 Eagle Speed              24.14q  1.0 11 
 25   319 Charles Green       02 Blazin Raven             24.23  -0.9  1 
 26  4211 Cameron Attucks     02 Winston Sale             24.36  -0.9  1 
 27  3014 Jymon Coleman       02 Running For              24.40  -0.8  2 
 28  2073 Kaelon Green        02 Michigan Mus             24.53   1.1 10 
 29  3751 Ahmani Marshall     02 Tri-City Rel             24.60   0.7  8 
 30  4200 Aiden Piciullo      02 Wings Of Ski             24.61   1.6 12 
 31  1603 Zachary Jones       02 Legion OF ZO             24.69   1.0 11 
 32  1397 Xavier Bryant, Jr.  02 Impact Speed             24.71   1.1 13 
 33  2642 Jayden McQueen      02 Phase 1 trac             24.80   1.1  9 
 34  2515 Julio Quiles        02 Olympia Trac             24.83  -0.1  3  24.823
 35  3274 Tre'Vion Howard     02 St Pete Nitr             24.88  -0.3  4 
 36  1599 Derrick Grady Jr    02 Legion OF ZO             24.95  -0.9  1 
 37  3749 Tobias Johnson, Jr  02 Tri-City Rel             25.00   1.1 13  24.994
 38  2517 Emmanuel Washingto  02 Olympia Trac             25.00   0.5  7  24.997
 39  2646 Maleek Richardson   02 Phase 1 trac             25.01  -0.8  2 
 40    91 Philip Henderson    02 727 Youth Tr             25.04  -0.8  2 
 41  1597 Bradley Ford        02 Legion OF ZO             25.10  -0.3  4  25.096
 42  1381 Mikel Lee-Johnson   02 I5 Elite                 25.10   0.7  8  25.099
 43  2942 Kunal Bain          02 Roadrunners              25.18  -0.3  4 
 44  2554 James Chenault      02 Panthers Eli             25.20  -0.3  4 
 45  2306 Reuben Harris       02 Nationwide E             25.23   1.6 12 
 46  1846 Jacolby Hankton     02 Marrero Troj             25.39   1.1 13 
 47  2834 Jose Miranda        02 PURI                     25.40  -0.1  6  25.393
 48   871 Aiden Whyte         02 East End Tra             25.40   1.0 11  25.394
 49  1472 Talib Bilal         02 Jaguar Track             25.40  -0.1  3  25.399
 50    15 Javon Jones         02 1st Coast Tr             25.43  -0.1  6 
 51  2545 Michael Carswell    02 Pal of Halla             25.55   1.1 10 
 52   946 Schmari Campbell J  02 Elite Speed              25.60   0.7  8 
 53  2840 Janiel Pagan        02 PURI                     25.63   1.1 13 
 54  3314 Reuben Talley       02 Steel Valley             25.72   0.5  7 
 55   906 Godswill Agim       02 Elite Athlet             25.73   1.1 10 
 56  4139 Kameron Scott       02 Wee Sports               25.74   0.7  8 
 57   549 Cameron Wallace     02 Cleveland Mu             25.78  -0.1  3 
 58   908 Aaron Clermont      02 Elite Athlet             25.87  -0.1  3 
 59  1957 Myles Liss-Riordan  02 Metropolis T             25.89   1.1 13 
 60   438 Michael Bondzie     02 Central Flor             25.98  -0.9  1 
 61  1478 Brandon Hernandez   02 Jaguar Track             26.03   1.1 10 
 62   209 Donald Fisher Jr.   02 Ashburn Elit             26.07  -0.1  6  26.064
 63   407 Donovan Wright      02 Burlington T             26.07   1.1 13  26.069
 64  2899 Jaeden Gumbs        02 Richmond Hea             26.11   0.5  7 
 65  2890 Pernell Paige II    02 Realsouth Tr             26.32   1.1  5 
 66  2164 Matthew Bush        02 Mpowered Ath             26.37   1.1  5 
 67  3180 Miles Stewart       02 Speed Dynami             26.38   1.1  9 
 68  3704 Amare Biggers       02 Trial by Fir             26.40   1.1  9 
 69  2144 John Munson,Iii     02 Moe-Hills                26.41   1.6 12 
 70  3358 Keith Flanigan      02 Syo Striders             26.42   1.6 12 
 71  1930 Kevin Robinson      02 Metro Eagles             26.54   0.7  8 
 72  3029 Calbert Mcmillan    02 Running With             26.55  -0.1  6 
 73  3943 Jackson Morrow      02 Unattached              X26.57   1.0 11 
 74  1658 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning tr             26.93   0.7  8 
 75  2658 Keandre Jackson     02 Polk County              27.17  -0.8  2 
 76   352 Michael Perkins     02 Boys And Gir             27.19   1.1  9 
 77  1641 Malcolm Walkes      02 Lightning Sp             27.51  -0.1  6 
 78    38 Amarion Wallace     02 3 P A Stalli             27.59   1.1 13 
 79  1849 Jamiry Kaywood      02 Marrero Troj             27.70   0.5  7 
 80  4140 Alwyn Stewart       02 Wee Sports               27.72  -0.3  4 
 81    95 Quint Paxton        02 727 Youth Tr             27.93  -0.8  2 
 82  1200 Joshua Mccollum     02 Georgia Elit             28.29   1.0 11 
 83  2956 Cephas Whylly       02 Roadrunners              28.49  -0.1  3 
 84  3080 Christopher Spears  02 Southern Tra             29.48   1.1  5 
 85   863 Marco Dos Santos    02 East Cobb Ch             30.06   0.5  7 
 86  4110 Gelanie Person      02 Warriors Tra             30.85  -0.9  1 
 --   958 Nigel Hussey        02 Elite Speed                DNF  -0.3  4 
 --  1176 Kyree Mays          02 Fusion Youth               DNF   1.1 10 
 --  2491 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat                  DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  3585 Cameron Nelome      02 Track A.N.T.               DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  2819 Gabriel Forestier   02 PURI                       DNS   1.1 10 
 --  1955 Stephen Irving Jr.  02 Metropolis T               DNS   1.6 12 
 --  3938 Denali Lindo        02 Unattached                XDNS  -0.9  1 
 --  2384 Joseph Husband      02 New Orleans                DNS   1.1  9 
 --   214 Matthew Mial        02 Ashburn Elit               DNS  -0.3  4 
 --  1454 Jordon Thomas       02 Jacobs Sport               DNS  -0.1  6 
 --  3083 Kentron White       02 Southern Tra               DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  2503 Dwight Gibbons      02 Olympia Trac               DNS   1.1  9 
 --  1452 Zaveri Harris       02 Jacobs Sport               DNS   1.1 10 
 --  1562 Jerry Louis         02 Lauderdale L               DNS   1.0 11 
 --  1627 Alonzo Donnell      02 Lightning Sp               DNS   1.6 12 
 --  1701 Aaron Anderson      02 Louisiana ST               DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1383 Mordecai McDaniel   02 I5 Elite                   DNS   0.7  8 
 --  1450 Deqwan Frye         02 Jacobs Sport               DNS   1.1  5 
 --  3440 Marquise Harrell    02 TeamStackz E               DNS   0.5  7 
 --  3580 Antoine Johnson Jr  02 Track A.N.T.               DNS   1.0 11 
 --  1448 Amari Caldwell      02 Jacobs Sport               DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1451 Joshua Garnier      02 Jacobs Sport               DNS   1.0 11 
 --  3418 Khemar Channer      02 Team Rockets               DNS   0.7  8 
 --  3439 Ismael Fuller       02 TeamStackz E               DNS   1.1 13 
 --  3437 Chris Dickerson     02 TeamStackz E               DNS   1.1  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 21.79  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1373 Ashton Allen        02 I5 Elite                 22.55Q -1.7  3 
  2  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             22.81Q -1.6  1 
  3  3743 Alexander Chapman   02 Tri-City Rel             22.89Q -1.7  2 
  4  2312 Dacarri Allen-John  02 Need4Speed               22.93Q -1.6  1 
  5   482 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             23.14Q -1.7  3 
  6  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X23.15Q -1.7  2  23.146
  7  1410 Jaden Rudolph       02 Incredibles              23.15q -1.7  3  23.147
  8  1886 Omarion Blaylock    02 memphis Jets             23.44q -1.7  2 
  9  3578 Kareem Agostino     02 Track A.N.T.             23.56  -1.6  1 
 10  1847 Rodney Johnson      02 Marrero Troj             23.63  -1.6  1 
 11  4210 Amar Aikens         02 Winston Sale             23.73  -1.7  3 
 12  3583 Keaton Mitchell     02 Track A.N.T.             23.75  -1.7  2 
 13  3756 Tazhae Woods        02 Tri-City Rel             23.82  -1.7  3 
 14  3423 Jayden Edwards      02 Team Rockets             23.92  -1.7  2 
 15  3532 Kobe Hayes          02 The Wings Tr             24.11  -1.6  1 
 16  2296 Adrian Taffe        02 Mysprintclub             24.13  -1.7  3 
 17  1390 Ryan Willie         02 I5 Elite                 24.14  -1.7  2 
 18  1605 Treshawn Mason      02 Legion OF ZO             24.30  -1.6  1 
 19  1407 Austin Cowans       02 Incredibles              24.31  -1.6  1 
 20  3708 Iven Dayton         02 Trial by Fir             24.48  -1.6  1 
 21  3581 Justin Mcdowell     02 Track A.N.T.             24.75  -1.7  2 
 --   945 Devin Brewington    02 Elite Speed                DNS  -1.7  2 
 --   834 Marvens Merisier    02 Eagle Speed                DNS  -1.7  3 
 --   238 Justin Wilborn      02 Athletic Max               DNS  -1.7  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21.79  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1373 Ashton Allen        02 I5 Elite                 22.17  -0.5 
  2  3743 Alexander Chapman   02 Tri-City Rel             22.61  -0.5 
  3  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             22.85  -0.5 
  4  2312 Dacarri Allen-John  02 Need4Speed               22.86  -0.5 
  5   482 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             23.22  -0.5 
  6  1886 Omarion Blaylock    02 memphis Jets             23.26  -0.5 
  7  1410 Jaden Rudolph       02 Incredibles              23.28  -0.5 
  8  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X23.35  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Club Natl: # 48.30  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X51.86q  5 
  2  2491 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat                51.99q  8 
  3  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             52.40q  9 
  4   482 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             52.86q  4 
  5  1605 Treshawn Mason      02 Legion OF ZO             52.88q  7 
  6  3159 Jonathan Martin     02 Speed City               53.00q  9 
  7   834 Marvens Merisier    02 Eagle Speed              53.02q  4 
  8  1451 Joshua Garnier      02 Jacobs Sport             53.09q  7 
  9  4200 Aiden Piciullo      02 Wings Of Ski             53.31   2 
 10  4210 Amar Aikens         02 Winston Sale             53.33   3 
 11  1390 Ryan Willie         02 I5 Elite                 53.48   1 
 12  1135 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig             54.11   3 
 13   319 Charles Green       02 Blazin Raven             55.05   6 
 14  1603 Zachary Jones       02 Legion OF ZO             55.10   5 
 15  2073 Kaelon Green        02 Michigan Mus             55.29   4 
 16    15 Javon Jones         02 1st Coast Tr             55.40   8  55.398
 17   906 Godswill Agim       02 Elite Athlet             55.40   8  55.400
 18    91 Philip Henderson    02 727 Youth Tr             55.80   3 
 19   765 Antonio Hudson      02 DC United YO             55.88   6 
 20   908 Aaron Clermont      02 Elite Athlet             55.90   2 
 21  1955 Stephen Irving Jr.  02 Metropolis T             56.10   7 
 22  1699 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana ST             56.15   2 
 23  2303 Kemani Brown        02 Nationwide E             56.30  10 
 24  2517 Emmanuel Washingto  02 Olympia Trac             56.38   1 
 25  1472 Talib Bilal         02 Jaguar Track             56.53  10 
 26   238 Justin Wilborn      02 Athletic Max             56.80   1 
 27   549 Cameron Wallace     02 Cleveland Mu             56.83   9 
 28  2942 Kunal Bain          02 Roadrunners              57.23   2 
 29  2313 Delbert Franklin    02 Need4Speed               57.30   1 
 30   869 Jeremy Bostic       02 East End Tra             57.93   5 
 31  1381 Mikel Lee-Johnson   02 I5 Elite                 57.95   3 
 32  2554 James Chenault      02 Panthers Eli             58.05   9 
 33  1957 Myles Liss-Riordan  02 Metropolis T             58.29   6 
 34  1799 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             58.75   8 
 35  2840 Janiel Pagan        02 PURI                     58.83   2 
 36  1597 Bradley Ford        02 Legion OF ZO             58.92   9 
 37  3704 Amare Biggers       02 Trial by Fir             59.07   7 
 38  2144 John Munson,Iii     02 Moe-Hills                59.27   8 
 39  2658 Keandre Jackson     02 Polk County              59.35   5 
 40   947 Christopher Clower  02 Elite Speed              59.72   7  59.714
 41  1658 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning tr             59.72   9  59.716
 42  2164 Matthew Bush        02 Mpowered Ath             59.77   2 
 43  3358 Keith Flanigan      02 Syo Striders             59.95   6 
 44  1478 Brandon Hernandez   02 Jaguar Track           1:00.25   7 
 45  1016 Tracey Lebrun       02 Excelerator            1:00.42   3 
 46  1630 Khalif Harrington   02 Lightning Sp           1:00.46   6 
 47  1641 Malcolm Walkes      02 Lightning Sp           1:00.60   4 
 48  2951 Anton Pratt         02 Roadrunners            1:00.85   5 
 49  2646 Maleek Richardson   02 Phase 1 trac           1:01.15   1 
 50  2068 Christopher Brown   02 Michigan Mus           1:01.26   1 
 51   407 Donovan Wright      02 Burlington T           1:01.31   4 
 52   518 Miciah Myles        02 City of Anni           1:01.42   8 
 53  1930 Kevin Robinson      02 Metro Eagles           1:02.39  10 
 54  2306 Reuben Harris       02 Nationwide E           1:02.72   3 
 55  3029 Calbert Mcmillan    02 Running With           1:03.04   8 
 56  4245 Jesuel Caraballo    02 Pirate Runners C       1:03.94   6 
 57  1927 Stephen Pottinger   02 Metro Eagles           1:04.05   4 
 58   871 Aiden Whyte         02 East End Tra           1:08.94   8 
 59  1639 Marcellus Sells     02 Lightning Sp           1:09.31   4 
 60  3748 Makye Hayes         02 Tri-City Rel           1:09.70   9 
 61  3080 Christopher Spears  02 Southern Tra           1:09.86   3 
 62  4110 Gelanie Person      02 Warriors Tra           1:11.18   5 
 63  1174 T'Khari Gregory     02 Fusion Youth           1:14.76  10 
 --   209 Donald Fisher Jr.   02 Ashburn Elit                DQ   7 
 --  3292 Christian Story     02 Star Track T               DNS   3 
 --  3439 Ismael Fuller       02 TeamStackz E               DNS   7 
 --  3581 Justin Mcdowell     02 Track A.N.T.               DNS  10 
 --  3922 Aj Hale             02 Unattached                XDNS   2 
 --  2839 Gabriel Pacheco     02 PURI                       DNS   8 
 --   300 Joshua Fouche       02 Bedford Spri               DNS   4 
 --   214 Matthew Mial        02 Ashburn Elit               DNS   2 
 --   629 Daniel Edwards      02 Coral Spring               DNS   9 
 --   821 Nathaniel Grimes    02 E-1 Track Cl               DNS  10 
 --  1592 Craig Carroll       02 Legion OF ZO               DNS   1 
 --  2296 Adrian Taffe        02 Mysprintclub               DNS   6 
 --  1448 Amari Caldwell      02 Jacobs Sport               DNS   9 
 --  1627 Alonzo Donnell      02 Lightning Sp               DNS   5 
 --  3274 Tre'Vion Howard     02 St Pete Nitr               DNS   5 
 --  1383 Mordecai McDaniel   02 I5 Elite                   DNS   1 
 --  3289 Jaylon Johnson      02 Star Track T               DNS  10 
 --  1373 Ashton Allen        02 I5 Elite                   DNS  10 
 --  1849 Jamiry Kaywood      02 Marrero Troj               DNS  10 
 --  3083 Kentron White       02 Southern Tra               DNS   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.30  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3971 Donovan Sanders     02 Unattached              X50.13  
  2  2491 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat                50.51  
  3  1993 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             51.03  
  4   482 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             51.04  
  5   834 Marvens Merisier    02 Eagle Speed              52.67  
  6  3159 Jonathan Martin     02 Speed City               53.02  
  7  1605 Treshawn Mason      02 Legion OF ZO             54.72  
 --  1451 Joshua Garnier      02 Jacobs Sport               DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 1:59.70  7/13/2014   Deonte Bradford, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2491 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat              2:01.07Q  4 
  2  2860 Sergio Villanueva   02 PURI                   2:05.42Q  1 
  3  3159 Jonathan Martin     02 Speed City             2:10.77Q  2 
  4  1699 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana ST           2:11.98Q  3 
  5   354 Willie Hinton IV    02 Brand Nubian           2:08.15Q  1 
  6  1386 Damarcus Sharps     02 I5 Elite               2:12.88Q  3 
  7   869 Jeremy Bostic       02 East End Tra           2:15.75Q  2 
  8  3999 Zedekiah Williams   02 Unattached            X2:16.62Q  4 
  9  1449 Elyjaiah Durden     02 Jacobs Sport           2:12.91q  1 
 10  4246 Adolfo Vazquez      02 Pirate Runners C       2:14.21q  3 
 11  1199 Kerrell Hurt        02 Georgia Elit           2:15.78q  2 
 12   300 Joshua Fouche       02 Bedford Spri           2:16.04q  2 
 13  1658 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning tr           2:16.75   1 
 14   518 Miciah Myles        02 City of Anni           2:17.20   2 
 15  2901 Devin Johnson       02 Richmond Hea           2:18.42   1 
 16   765 Antonio Hudson      02 DC United YO           2:18.42   4 
 17   908 Aaron Clermont      02 Elite Athlet           2:18.83   3 
 18  1175 De'Yante Johnson    02 Fusion Youth           2:20.01   1 
 19  1894 James Reed          02 memphis Jets           2:21.06   2 
 20   906 Godswill Agim       02 Elite Athlet           2:21.12   1 
 21   119 Aurelius Bordrick   02 Above Xpecta           2:22.99   1 
 22  2715 Dylan Nelson        02 Prs Track Ki           2:23.11   3 
 23   406 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T           2:23.34   3 
 24  1200 Joshua Mccollum     02 Georgia Elit           2:24.30   4 
 25  2658 Keandre Jackson     02 Polk County            2:24.36   4 
 26  3482 Immanuel Edwards    02 Texas Thunde           2:26.19   2 
 27  2068 Christopher Brown   02 Michigan Mus           2:26.38   4 
 28   383 Isaiah Joseph       02 Broward Road           2:28.48   4 
 29   215 Chad Ravas          02 Ashburn Elit           2:29.00   1 
 30  2612 Noah Estrada        02 Performance3           2:29.22   4 
 31  3358 Keith Flanigan      02 Syo Striders           2:29.58   3 
 32   585 Morey Campbell      02 Comets of Ch           2:29.86   3 
 33  2839 Gabriel Pacheco     02 PURI                   2:30.19   4 
 34  2395 Maleke Arrington    02 Nexgen track           2:30.38   4 
 35   947 Christopher Clower  02 Elite Speed            2:31.00   3 
 36  1927 Stephen Pottinger   02 Metro Eagles           2:31.76   4 
 37  1015 Kaesen Foltyn       02 Excelerator            2:33.23   2 
 38  4245 Jesuel Caraballo    02 Pirate Runners C       2:33.30   2 
 39  1929 Keith Robinson      02 Metro Eagles           2:34.27   2 
 40  1639 Marcellus Sells     02 Lightning Sp           2:34.42   4 
 41   337 Colton Johnson      02 Bond Hill Fl           2:34.63   1 
 42  3080 Christopher Spears  02 Southern Tra           2:38.78   3 
 43  1641 Malcolm Walkes      02 Lightning Sp           2:41.49   3 
 44  3711 Darrell Hayes       02 Trial by Fir           2:41.53   2 
 45  1923 Anthony Kayafas     02 Metro Eagles           2:53.60   1 
 --   712 Pedro Bravo         02 Cyo New York               DNS   1 
 --   362 Noah Silva          02 Break Away T               DNS   2 
 --   402 Bryce Berry         02 Burlington T               DNS   3 
 --  1592 Craig Carroll       02 Legion OF ZO               DNS   1 
 --  2951 Anton Pratt         02 Roadrunners                DNS   3 
 --  1630 Khalif Harrington   02 Lightning Sp               DNS   1 
 --   716 Albert Depierro     02 Cyo New York               DNS   2 
 --   821 Nathaniel Grimes    02 E-1 Track Cl               DNS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:59.70  7/13/2014   Deonte Bradford, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2491 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat              1:59.50# 
  2  1449 Elyjaiah Durden     02 Jacobs Sport           2:05.05  
  3  3159 Jonathan Martin     02 Speed City             2:07.55  
  4  3999 Zedekiah Williams   02 Unattached            X2:07.60  
  5   300 Joshua Fouche       02 Bedford Spri           2:09.40  
  6  2860 Sergio Villanueva   02 PURI                   2:10.22  
  7  1386 Damarcus Sharps     02 I5 Elite               2:10.34  
  8   354 Willie Hinton IV    02 Brand Nubian           2:11.80  
  9   869 Jeremy Bostic       02 East End Tra           2:18.48  
 10  4246 Adolfo Vazquez      02 Pirate Runners C       2:23.18  
 11  1199 Kerrell Hurt        02 Georgia Elit           2:28.26  
 12  1699 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana ST           2:39.28  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:15.78  2005        Connor Revord, RUNNING PRIDE              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   354 Willie Hinton IV    02 Brand Nubian           4:34.16   2 
  2   712 Pedro Bravo         02 Cyo New York           4:40.61   2 
  3  2860 Sergio Villanueva   02 PURI                   4:41.50   1 
  4  3999 Zedekiah Williams   02 Unattached            X4:41.89   2 
  5  2901 Devin Johnson       02 Richmond Hea           4:44.04   2 
  6  1386 Damarcus Sharps     02 I5 Elite               4:44.17   2 
  7  2715 Dylan Nelson        02 Prs Track Ki           4:48.33   2 
  8  3482 Immanuel Edwards    02 Texas Thunde           4:48.68   2 
  9   585 Morey Campbell      02 Comets of Ch           4:49.88   2 
 10  4246 Adolfo Vazquez      02 Pirate Runners C       4:51.48   2 
 11  1658 Maximus Jennings    02 Lightning tr           4:54.58   1 
 12    74 Josh Wright         02 620 Running            4:55.00   1 
 13  1894 James Reed          02 memphis Jets           4:55.13   1 
 14   869 Jeremy Bostic       02 East End Tra           4:55.95   2 
 15   406 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T           4:56.42   1 
 16   119 Aurelius Bordrick   02 Above Xpecta           5:01.88   1 
 17   215 Chad Ravas          02 Ashburn Elit           5:04.79   1 
 18  2612 Noah Estrada        02 Performance3           5:04.89   1 
 19  1929 Keith Robinson      02 Metro Eagles           5:09.40   2 
 20  1015 Kaesen Foltyn       02 Excelerator            5:10.56   1 
 21  2395 Maleke Arrington    02 Nexgen track           5:10.63   1 
 22   383 Isaiah Joseph       02 Broward Road           5:18.00   1 
 23  3912 Zemond Davis        02 Unattached            X5:34.99   1 
 24  1639 Marcellus Sells     02 Lightning Sp           5:36.97   1 
 25   947 Christopher Clower  02 Elite Speed            5:43.65   1 
 26  1199 Kerrell Hurt        02 Georgia Elit           5:59.37   2 
 27  1200 Joshua Mccollum     02 Georgia Elit           6:00.21   2 
 --   362 Noah Silva          02 Break Away T               DNS   1 
 --   402 Bryce Berry         02 Burlington T               DNS   2 
 --   300 Joshua Fouche       02 Bedford Spri               DNS   1 
 --   908 Aaron Clermont      02 Elite Athlet               DNS   2 
 --   906 Godswill Agim       02 Elite Athlet               DNS   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:14.52  7/1/2008    Tate Schienbein, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   712 Pedro Bravo         02 Cyo New York          10:00.85  
  2   354 Willie Hinton IV    02 Brand Nubian          10:09.63  
  3    74 Josh Wright         02 620 Running           10:15.30  
  4  1386 Damarcus Sharps     02 I5 Elite              10:17.47  
  5  2715 Dylan Nelson        02 Prs Track Ki          10:26.82  
  6  3999 Zedekiah Williams   02 Unattached           X10:29.19  
  7  1445 Zachary Ashcraft    02 Jacobs Sport          10:32.71  
  8  2901 Devin Johnson       02 Richmond Hea          10:36.81  
  9  3482 Immanuel Edwards    02 Texas Thunde          10:54.29  
 10   585 Morey Campbell      02 Comets of Ch          11:20.63  
 11  1927 Stephen Pottinger   02 Metro Eagles          11:25.30  
 12   215 Chad Ravas          02 Ashburn Elit          11:29.54  
 13   406 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T          12:06.60  
 14  2612 Noah Estrada        02 Performance3          12:28.39  
 15  3912 Zemond Davis        02 Unattached           X12:56.34  
 16  1923 Anthony Kayafas     02 Metro Eagles          14:39.86  
 --   402 Bryce Berry         02 Burlington T               DNS  
 --   362 Noah Silva          02 Break Away T               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 13.51  7/18/2015   Kurt Powdar, Va Elite Tf                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1411 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              14.28Q -0.9  3 
  2    63 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite Tr             14.36Q -1.1  2 
  3  1603 Zachary Jones       02 Legion OF ZO             14.54Q -1.1  1 
  4  2602 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform             14.75q -0.9  3 
  5  2303 Kemani Brown        02 Nationwide E             14.82q -1.1  2 
  6    66 Todd Ward           02 513 Elite Tr             15.06q -0.9  3 
  7  2501 Jeremiah Davis      02 Olympia Trac             15.27q -1.1  1 
  8  2977 Jeremiah Wilson     02 Roanoke Vall             15.31q -1.1  2 
  9  2819 Gabriel Forestier   02 PURI                     15.60  -1.1  1 
 10   253 Charles McKinney    02 Aurora Flyer             15.72  -1.1  2 
 11  3977 Quann Shears        02 Unattached              X15.75  -1.1  1 
 12   273 Aaron Booe          02 Austin Strid             15.76  -1.1  1 
 13  2144 John Munson,Iii     02 Moe-Hills                15.98  -1.1  2 
 14  1799 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             16.10  -0.9  3 
 15   125 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta             16.14  -1.1  1 
 16   128 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta             16.40  -1.1  2 
 17  1175 De'Yante Johnson    02 Fusion Youth             16.66  -1.1  1 
 18   279 Johnathan Hodges    02 Austin Strid             17.85  -1.1  2 
 19  3155 John David Harrell  02 Speed City               18.24  -0.9  3 
 20  1630 Khalif Harrington   02 Lightning Sp             18.35  -1.1  1 
 21   337 Colton Johnson      02 Bond Hill Fl             18.96  -0.9  3 
 22  1351 Zion Bennett        02 Hydel United             20.55  -0.9  3 
 --   298 Odis Florence       02 Bedford Spri                DQ  -0.9  3  push hurdle w/hand
 --  2545 Michael Carswell    02 Pal of Halla               DNS  -1.1  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.51  7/18/2015   Kurt Powdar, Va Elite Tf                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    63 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite Tr             14.11  -1.1 
  2  1603 Zachary Jones       02 Legion OF ZO             14.18  -1.1 
  3  1411 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              14.23  -1.1 
  4    66 Todd Ward           02 513 Elite Tr             14.52  -1.1 
  5  2303 Kemani Brown        02 Nationwide E             14.74  -1.1 
  6  2602 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform             14.79  -1.1 
  7  2501 Jeremiah Davis      02 Olympia Trac             15.01  -1.1 
  8  2977 Jeremiah Wilson     02 Roanoke Vall             15.38  -1.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 25.01  7/18/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3922 Aj Hale             02 Unattached              X26.06Q -0.2  4 
  2  3671 Qadiir Wajd         02 Trailblazers             26.30Q -2.0  3 
  3    63 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite Tr             26.66Q -0.4  1 
  4  1411 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              27.02Q -0.8  5 
  5   298 Odis Florence       02 Bedford Spri             27.27Q -0.2  2 
  6  1955 Stephen Irving Jr.  02 Metropolis T             27.13q -0.4  1 
  7  2501 Jeremiah Davis      02 Olympia Trac             27.29q -0.2  2 
  8    66 Todd Ward           02 513 Elite Tr             27.41q -0.2  2 
  9  2303 Kemani Brown        02 Nationwide E             27.43  -0.4  1 
 10  2545 Michael Carswell    02 Pal of Halla             27.80  -0.4  1 
 11  1699 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana ST             27.92  -0.4  1 
 12   253 Charles McKinney    02 Aurora Flyer             28.04  -2.0  3 
 13  2602 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform             28.38  -0.2  4 
 14  1176 Kyree Mays          02 Fusion Youth             28.89  -0.2  2 
 15  1630 Khalif Harrington   02 Lightning Sp             28.92  -0.8  5  28.915
 16  1799 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             28.92  -0.2  4  28.920
 17  2819 Gabriel Forestier   02 PURI                     29.25  -0.2  2  29.241
 18  1175 De'Yante Johnson    02 Fusion Youth             29.25  -2.0  3  29.247
 19   122 Markevis Brown      02 Above Xpecta             29.33  -2.0  3 
 20  1921 Joshua Jennings     02 Metro Eagles             29.34  -0.2  2 
 21  2810 Franklyn Colon      02 PURI                     29.40  -0.4  1  29.393
 22   765 Antonio Hudson      02 DC United YO             29.40  -0.2  4  29.397
 23   352 Michael Perkins     02 Boys And Gir             29.48  -2.0  3 
 24  2144 John Munson,Iii     02 Moe-Hills                29.63  -0.8  5 
 25  2823 Osvaldo Hernandez   02 PURI                     29.82  -0.2  4 
 26   128 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta             29.93  -0.8  5 
 27  2977 Jeremiah Wilson     02 Roanoke Vall             30.04  -0.4  1 
 28  2899 Jaeden Gumbs        02 Richmond Hea             30.06  -0.8  5 
 29  3070 Dante Thomas        02 Southeast Lo             30.09  -0.2  4 
 30    95 Quint Paxton        02 727 Youth Tr             31.06  -0.4  1 
 31  1351 Zion Bennett        02 Hydel United             32.10  -2.0  3 
 32  3748 Makye Hayes         02 Tri-City Rel             33.17  -0.8  5 
 33  3711 Darrell Hayes       02 Trial by Fir             33.56  -2.0  3 
 34   863 Marco Dos Santos    02 East Cobb Ch             33.95  -0.2  2 
 35   383 Isaiah Joseph       02 Broward Road             34.66  -0.8  5 
 --   402 Bryce Berry         02 Burlington T               DNS  -0.2  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.01  7/18/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3922 Aj Hale             02 Unattached              X25.77  -1.2 
  2  1411 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              26.39  -1.2 
  3    63 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite Tr             26.48  -1.2 
  4  3671 Qadiir Wajd         02 Trailblazers             26.73  -1.2 
  5    66 Todd Ward           02 513 Elite Tr             27.04  -1.2 
  6  2501 Jeremiah Davis      02 Olympia Trac             27.33  -1.2 
  7  1955 Stephen Irving Jr.  02 Metropolis T             27.47  -1.2 
  8   298 Odis Florence       02 Bedford Spri             27.48  -1.2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 43.73  7/13/2014   Miami Gardens Xpress, Miami Garden          
                       J Byrd, T Cooper, T Horne Jr, J Stuart            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacobs Sports Academy  'A'                            45.09   3 
     1) 1448 Amari Caldwell 02          2) 1453 Cyrus Jacobs 03           
     3) 1451 Joshua Garnier 02          4) 1452 Zaveri Harris 02          
  2 Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                   45.18   1 
     1) 3580 Antoine Johnson Jr 02      2) 3585 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 3581 Justin Mcdowell 02         4) 3578 Kareem Agostino 02        
     5) 3583 Keaton Mitchell 02         6)                                
  3 I5 Elite  'A'                                         45.99   3 
     1) 1373 Ashton Allen 02            2) 1382 Devin Mason 03            
     3) 1383 Mordecai McDaniel 02       4) 1390 Ryan Willie 02            
     5) 1385 Sydney Peal 03             6)                                
  4 Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                        46.39   3 
     1) 4210 Amar Aikens 02             2) 4211 Cameron Attucks 02        
     3) 4226 Isaac Sutton 03            4) 4229 Jamison Warren 03         
  5 Incredibles  'A'                                      47.47   3 
     1) 1407 Austin Cowans 02           2) 1410 Jaden Rudolph 02          
     3) 1409 Jaylon Glover 03           4) 1411 Tyson Williams 02         
  6 Marrero Trojans  'A'                                  47.52   2 
     1) 1844 Aami Cargo 03              2) 1846 Jacolby Hankton 02        
     3) 1849 Jamiry Kaywood 02          4) 1847 Rodney Johnson 02         
  7 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       47.91   3 
     1) 3550 Charles Shelling 02        2) 3521 Christopher Brinkley 03   
     3) 3551 Colin Taylor 03            4) 3524 I'Vre Cooper 03           
     5) 3532 Kobe Hayes 02              6)                                
  8 Puerto Rico  'B'                                      48.54   1 
     1) 2819 Gabriel Forestier 02       2)                                
     3) 2834 Jose Miranda 02            4) 2823 Osvaldo Hernandez 02      
     5) 2810 Franklyn Colon 02          6)                                
  9 Roadrunners Track & Field Club  'A'                   49.05   2 
     1) 2951 Anton Pratt 02             2) 2939 Avery Adderley 03         
     3) 2956 Cephas Whylly 02           4) 2942 Kunal Bain 02             
 10 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                       49.85   1 
     1) 273 Aaron Booe 02               2) 278 Jeramiah Gentry-Young 03   
     3) 277 Major Faught 03             4) 286 Oris Winn 03               
 11 Fusion Youth Sports  'A'                              51.35   2 
     1) 1175 De'Yante Johnson 02        2) 1178 Jeremiah Wright 03        
     3) 1176 Kyree Mays 02              4) 1174 T'Khari Gregory 02        
 12 Puerto Rico  'A'                                      52.29   1 
     1) 2840 Janiel Pagan 02            2) 2839 Gabriel Pacheco 02        
     3) 2831 Jatniel Melendez 02        4) 2811 Kevin Colon 03            
 -- Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                     DNF   3 
     1) 3751 Ahmani Marshall 02         2) 3743 Alexander Chapman 02      
     3) 3756 Tazhae Woods 02            4) 3749 Tobias Johnson, Jr 02     
 -- Jacobs Sports Academy  'B'                               DQ   3  1st before zone
     1) 1450 Deqwan Frye 02             2) 1449 Elyjaiah Durden 02        
     3) 1446 Jermond Batiste 03         4) 1454 Jordon Thomas 02          
 -- Olympia Track Club  'A'                                  DQ   3  1st before zone
     1) 2503 Dwight Gibbons 02          2) 2515 Julio Quiles 02           
     3) 2518 Kevoun Watts 03            4) 2498 Zavion Battle 03          
 -- Wee Sports  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                       DNS   2 
     1) 1560 Jayden Geathers 03         2) 1562 Jerry Louis 02            
     3) 1561 Malikie Harrigan 02        4) 1559 Tyerique Daley 02         
 -- Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                       DNS   2 
     1) 945 Devin Brewington 02         2) 958 Nigel Hussey 02            
     3) 950 Rashun Fountain 03          4) 946 Schmari Campbell Jr. 02    
 -- Team Rockets  'A'                                       DNS   2 
     1) 3423 Jayden Edwards 02          2) 3418 Khemar Channer 02         
     3) 3425 Nicholas Holt 03           4) 3434 Troy Walsh 03             
 -- Steel Valley Nitro Track Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) 3312 Antonio Pitts 03           2) 3313 Jameire Robinson 03       
     3) 3314 Reuben Talley 02           4) 3306 Tyrese Bandy 03           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   Club Natl: # 3:25.50  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton, J Walton           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                 3:35.87Q  1 
     1) 3580 Antoine Johnson Jr 02      2) 3585 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 3581 Justin Mcdowell 02         4) 3578 Kareem Agostino 02        
     5) 3583 Keaton Mitchell 02         6)                                
  2 Star Track TC  'A'                                  3:45.46Q  2 
     1) 3292 Christian Story 02         2) 3289 Jaylon Johnson 02         
     3) 3290 Tyler Mapson Jr. 03        4) 3291 William Simon 03          
  3 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                 3:41.96q  1 
     1) 3751 Ahmani Marshall 02         2) 3743 Alexander Chapman 02      
     3) 3748 Makye Hayes 02             4) 3756 Tazhae Woods 02           
     5) 3749 Tobias Johnson, Jr 02      6)                                
  4 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     3:46.58q  1 
     1) 3550 Charles Shelling 02        2) 3521 Christopher Brinkley 03   
     3) 3551 Colin Taylor 03            4) 3532 Kobe Hayes 02             
  5 Olympia Track Club  'A'                             3:49.22q  2 
     1) 2517 Emmanuel Washington 02     2) 2515 Julio Quiles 02           
     3) 2518 Kevoun Watts 03            4) 2498 Zavion Battle 03          
  6 Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                      3:53.24q  1 
     1) 4210 Amar Aikens 02             2) 4211 Cameron Attucks 02        
     3) 4219 Jaden Lockhart 03          4) 4229 Jamison Warren 03         
  7 Roadrunners Track & Field Club  'A'                 3:53.34q  2 
     1) 2951 Anton Pratt 02             2) 2939 Avery Adderley 03         
     3) 2956 Cephas Whylly 02           4) 2942 Kunal Bain 02             
  8 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    3:56.92q  1 
     1) 2810 Franklyn Colon 02          2) 2834 Jose Miranda 02           
     3) 2826 Richard Justiciano 03      4) 2860 Sergio Villanueva 02      
  9 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                     4:04.60   2 
     1) 278 Jeramiah Gentry-Young 03    2) 279 Johnathan Hodges 02        
     3) 277 Major Faught 03             4) 286 Oris Winn 03               
 10 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   4:11.17   2 
     1) 151 Alex Varona 02              2) 119 Aurelius Bordrick 02       
     3) 131 Jeremy Gyan 02              4) 122 Markevis Brown 02          
     5) 124 Tehron Catar 03             6)                                
 -- Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                       DNS   1 
     1) 947 Christopher Clowers 02      2) 945 Devin Brewington 02        
     3) 958 Nigel Hussey 02             4) 946 Schmari Campbell Jr. 02    
 -- Ashburn Elite Track Club  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 216 Christian Rollinson 03      2) 209 Donald Fisher Jr. 02       
     3) 208 Jaden Bridges 03            4) 214 Matthew Mial 02            
     5) 211 Christian Greene 02         6) 217 Christopher Rollinson 03   
 -- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                       DNS   1 
     1) 1560 Jayden Geathers 03         2) 1562 Jerry Louis 02            
     3) 1561 Malikie Harrigan 02        4) 1559 Tyerique Daley 02         
 -- Incredibles  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) 1407 Austin Cowans 02           2) 1408 Emmanuel Gibson 03        
     3) 1410 Jaden Rudolph 02           4) 1411 Tyson Williams 02         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:25.50  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton, J Walton           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track A.N.T.S.  'A'                                 3:32.99  
     1) 3580 Antoine Johnson Jr 02      2) 3585 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 3581 Justin Mcdowell 02         4) 3578 Kareem Agostino 02        
     5) 3583 Keaton Mitchell 02         6)                                
  2 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                 3:40.24  
     1) 3751 Ahmani Marshall 02         2) 3743 Alexander Chapman 02      
     3) 3748 Makye Hayes 02             4) 3756 Tazhae Woods 02           
     5) 3749 Tobias Johnson, Jr 02      6)                                
  3 Star Track TC  'A'                                  3:41.92  
     1) 3292 Christian Story 02         2) 3289 Jaylon Johnson 02         
     3) 3290 Tyler Mapson Jr. 03        4) 3291 William Simon 03          
  4 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     3:47.28  
     1) 3550 Charles Shelling 02        2) 3521 Christopher Brinkley 03   
     3) 3551 Colin Taylor 03            4) 3532 Kobe Hayes 02             
  5 Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                      3:50.44  
     1) 4210 Amar Aikens 02             2) 4211 Cameron Attucks 02        
     3) 4219 Jaden Lockhart 03          4) 4229 Jamison Warren 03         
  6 Olympia Track Club  'A'                             3:52.37  
     1) 2517 Emmanuel Washington 02     2) 2515 Julio Quiles 02           
     3) 2518 Kevoun Watts 03            4) 2498 Zavion Battle 03          
  7 Roadrunners Track & Field Club  'A'                 3:53.71  
     1) 2951 Anton Pratt 02             2) 2939 Avery Adderley 03         
     3) 2956 Cephas Whylly 02           4) 2942 Kunal Bain 02             
  8 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    4:07.37  
     1) 2810 Franklyn Colon 02          2) 2834 Jose Miranda 02           
     3) 2826 Richard Justiciano 03      4) 2860 Sergio Villanueva 02      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:32.40  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         M Brown, R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    9:45.31  
     1) 2806 Dhiaeddin Abuhaiah 03      2) 2839 Gabriel Pacheco 02        
     3) 2826 Richard Justiciano 03      4) 2860 Sergio Villanueva 02      
  2 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 9:48.61  
     1) 1925 Alex Peters 03             2) 1921 Joshua Jennings 02        
     3) 1927 Stephen Pottinger 02       4) 1928 Wesley Ramsey 03          
  3 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   9:54.37  
     1) 125 Andrew Davis 02             2) 119 Aurelius Bordrick 02       
     3) 131 Jeremy Gyan 02              4) 122 Markevis Brown 02          
     5) 124 Tehron Catar 03             6)                                
  4 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'B'                11:48.99  
     1) 1923 Anthony Kayafas 02         2) 1918 Jalen Anthony 03          
     3) 1929 Keith Robinson 02          4) 1930 Kevin Robinson 02         
 -- Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC  'A'                       DNS  
     1) 1560 Jayden Geathers 03         2) 1562 Jerry Louis 02            
     3) 1561 Malikie Harrigan 02        4) 1559 Tyerique Daley 02         
 -- Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra  'A'                     DNS  
 
Boys High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  6-02  7/14/2010   Bryan Christoff, Metropolis                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1135 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2  3070 Dante Thomas        02 Southeast Lo           5-08.00      1.72m 
  3  3895 Jacob Bordovsky     02 Unattached           XJ5-08.00      1.72m 
  4   125 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  2068 Christopher Brown   02 Michigan Mus           5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  3999 Zedekiah Williams   02 Unattached           XJ5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  1921 Joshua Jennings     02 Metro Eagles          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8  2977 Jeremiah Wilson     02 Roanoke Vall           5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  3749 Tobias Johnson, Jr  02 Tri-City Rel          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10  2602 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  3977 Quann Shears        02 Unattached            X4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1847 Rodney Johnson      02 Marrero Troj           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1799 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1699 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana ST           4-10.00      1.47m 
 --  4253 Diego Arroyo        02 Unattached                 XNH            
 --  3711 Darrell Hayes       02 Trial by Fir                NH            
 --   131 Jeremy Gyan         02 Above Xpecta                NH            
 --  1700 Khalil Allen        02 Louisiana ST                NH            
 --    38 Amarion Wallace     02 3 P A Stalli                NH            
 --  1351 Zion Bennett        02 Hydel United               DNS            
 --   128 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta               DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10-06  7/17/2015   Jett Kinder, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    88 Logan Brown         02 727 Youth Tr           8-00.00      2.43m 
  2   337 Colton Johnson      02 Bond Hill Fl           6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22-03.50  7/10/2014   Seneca Milledge, Olympia Trac            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2501 Jeremiah Davis      02 Olympia Trac          20-01.25   1.1     6.12m 
  2  1559 Tyerique Daley      02 Lauderdale L          19-08.00  -0.1     5.99m 
  3  1197 Jaden Carter        02 Georgia Elit          19-06.25   1.1     5.94m 
  4  3014 Jymon Coleman       02 Running For           18-02.75   1.9     5.55m 
  5  1429 Keith Woulard       02 Indian River          18-02.50   1.7     5.54m 
  6   407 Donovan Wright      02 Burlington T          17-06.00  +0.0     5.33m 
  7  2073 Kaelon Green        02 Michigan Mus          17-02.50  -1.5     5.24m 
  8  1957 Myles Liss-Riordan  02 Metropolis T          17-02.25   1.5     5.23m 
  9  1597 Bradley Ford        02 Legion OF ZO          17-01.75  -0.2     5.22m 
 10   253 Charles McKinney    02 Aurora Flyer          17-01.00   0.4     5.20m 
 11  1710 Kentrell Harris     02 Louisiana ST          17-00.50   1.2     5.19m 
 12  2642 Jayden McQueen      02 Phase 1 trac          16-10.75  +0.0     5.14m 
 13  3943 Jackson Morrow      02 Unattached           X16-10.25   1.9     5.13m 
 14  1199 Kerrell Hurt        02 Georgia Elit          16-08.50   0.5     5.09m 
 15  3977 Quann Shears        02 Unattached           X16-07.50   0.9     5.06m 
 15  3708 Iven Dayton         02 Trial by Fir          16-07.50  +0.0     5.06m 
 17  4135 Malique Harris      02 Wee Sports            16-05.75   1.0     5.02m 
 18    95 Quint Paxton        02 727 Youth Tr          16-02.25   1.1     4.93m 
 19  2977 Jeremiah Wilson     02 Roanoke Vall          16-02.00  +0.0     4.92m 
 20  1921 Joshua Jennings     02 Metro Eagles          15-10.75   1.4     4.84m 
 21  1200 Joshua Mccollum     02 Georgia Elit          15-10.50  +0.0     4.83m 
 22   131 Jeremy Gyan         02 Above Xpecta          15-10.25   1.4     4.83m 
 23   279 Johnathan Hodges    02 Austin Strid          15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m 
 24   352 Michael Perkins     02 Boys And Gir          15-09.00   1.2     4.80m 
 25  3180 Miles Stewart       02 Speed Dynami          15-08.00   0.2     4.77m 
 26  1381 Mikel Lee-Johnson   02 I5 Elite              15-07.50   1.6     4.76m 
 27  1351 Zion Bennett        02 Hydel United          15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
 28   676 Alexis Gonzalez-So  02 Cupey Track           15-03.00   0.1     4.64m 
 29   869 Jeremy Bostic       02 East End Tra          15-01.50  +0.0     4.61m 
 30   128 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta          14-09.50   0.3     4.50m 
 31  3704 Amare Biggers       02 Trial by Fir          14-07.75  -0.9     4.46m 
 32  3912 Zemond Davis        02 Unattached           X14-02.00   0.3     4.31m 
 33  2831 Jatniel Melendez    02 PURI                  13-09.00   1.1     4.19m 
 34  1174 T'Khari Gregory     02 Fusion Youth          13-06.00   0.2     4.11m 
 35  2313 Delbert Franklin    02 Need4Speed            11-08.25  +0.0     3.56m 
 --  3711 Darrell Hayes       02 Tri