Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2015 AAU JO Games - 8/1/2015 to 8/8/2015                    
                 Dick Price Stadium, Norfolk State University                  
                                  Norfolk, VA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         14.34Q -1.5 14 
  2 Ariyanna Griggs           07 Ppo Elite, FL            14.62Q  0.4  9 
  3 Tamia Benton              07 Miami, FL                14.71Q  0.3  7 
  4 Sianni Wynn               07 Cherry Hill, NJ          14.75Q  0.2 12 
  5 Elecia McCurrie           07 Ranson, WV               14.81Q -1.3 13 
  6 Tianna Spinks             07 Greensboro, NC           14.82Q -4.4 10 
  7 Synarea Reece             07 Houston, TX              15.02Q -2.4 11 
  8 Nykira Johnson            07 St. Louis, MO            15.12Q  1.1  8 
  9 Shakayla Lavender         07 Chesapeake, VA           15.29Q -0.2  3 
 10 Chastyn Ellis             07 Fort Worth, TX           15.31Q -4.4  6 
 11 Quinnita Ruffin           07 Grandview, MO            15.36Q -2.8  4 
 12 Alexia Jones              07 Largo, FL                15.39Q -1.4  5 
 13 Jaila Woodruff            07 Charlotte, NC            15.48Q -0.4  2 
 14 Zariah Dyer               07 Milwaukee, WI            15.52Q -1.5  1 
 15 Alexandra Allen           07 Louisville, KY           14.79q  0.2 12 
 16 Nasya White               07 Hyattsville, MD          14.90q  0.3  7 
 17 Kamyah Brown              07 Gastonia, NC             15.11q -1.3 13 
 18 Laanna Draper             07 Highland Park, MI        15.30q  0.3  7 
 19 Jaylin Johnson            08 Houston, TX              15.32q  1.1  8 
 20 Madison Wanza             07 Sterling, VA             15.37q  0.3  7 
 21 Delissa Bryant            07 Beaumont, TX             15.38q -1.5 14 
 22 Alana Moore               07 Laurelton, NY            15.41q -0.2  3 
 23 Sarai Clark               07 Grandview, MO            15.42q -2.4 11  15.412
 23 Kelsey Milliner-Jones     07 Dallas, TX               15.42q -1.4  5  15.412
 25 Indya Williams            07 Housron, TX              15.43  -2.8  4 
 26 Jazlyn Ware               07 Bel Air, MD              15.55  -1.4  5 
 27 Samiyah Roberson          07 Fort Worth, TX           15.57   0.2 12 
 28 Cahniya Parker            07 High Point, NC           15.58  -0.4  2 
 29 Tyra Price                07 Chesapeake, VA           15.59  -4.4 10 
 30 Kassadi Avent             07 Woolwich, NJ             15.60  -1.5  1 
 31 Destinee Watson           07 Arlington, TX            15.66   0.2 12 
 32 Danele Potts              07 Schertz, TX              15.67  -1.4  5  15.661
 33 Zykierra Hightower        07 Tallahassee, FL          15.67   0.2 12  15.670
 34 Payton Jones              07 Washington, DC           15.70   0.3  7 
 35 Latiana Gipson            07 Lancaster, TX            15.71  -0.2  3  15.702
 36 Quiya Wells               07 Suisun, CA               15.71  -1.5 14  15.703
 37 Jaleah Brookins           07 Columbia, MO             15.73  -4.4 10  15.723
 38 Alisia Mundle             07 Charlotte, NC            15.73  -4.4  6  15.725
 39 Kiylah Williams           07 Windsor, CT              15.83  -1.3 13 
 40 Alexciona Davis           07 Largo, FL                15.85  -4.4 10 
 41 Asia Tindle               07 San Diego, CA            15.87  -2.4 11 
 42 Keymani Dillingham        07 Bradenton, FL            15.89   0.4  9 
 43 Ni'Yana Lassiter          07 Washington, DC           15.91  -1.3 13  15.902
 44 Anya George               07 Chester, PA              15.91  -1.4  5  15.905
 45 Myracle Crossman          07 Riverview, FL            15.92  -2.8  4  15.913
 46 Aliza Murray              07 Centreville, VA          15.92   1.1  8  15.915
 47 Nyla Coleman              07 Philadelphia, PA         15.92  -4.4 10  15.917
 48 Arianna Simon             07 Roanoke, VA              15.93  -1.5 14  15.923
 49 Kalea Randolph            07 Richmond, VA             15.93  -2.4 11  15.927
 50 Taylor Aska               07 West Orange, NJ          15.95   0.4  9 
 51 Joelle Barksdale          07 Washington, DC           15.98  -1.5 14 
 52 Sierra Burnett            07 Freeport, NY             16.00  -4.4  6 
 53 Alana Bracey              08 Grand Rapids, MI         16.01   0.3  7 
 54 Lyric Walker              07 Baton Rouge, LA          16.02  -1.4  5 
 55 Justus Fitzgerald         07 Cincinnati, OH           16.04  -4.4  6 
 56 Lakresha Greene           07 Pflugerville, TX         16.05  -1.5 14  16.047
 57 Jaelynn Blackwell         07 Bowie, MD                16.05  -0.4  2  16.049
 58 Zoe Eastman-Grossel       07 Old Lyme, CT             16.07   0.2 12 
 59 Cameron Chapman           07 Atlanta, GA              16.08  -1.3 13 
 60 Ayanna Williams           08 St.Louis, MO             16.11   1.1  8 
 61 Sheridyn Strange          07 Woodbridge, VA           16.12   0.3  7  16.111
 62 Mariah Perry              07 Winston Salem, NC        16.12   0.4  9  16.116
 63 Kimora Sweat              07 Chesapeake, VA           16.13  -0.4  2  16.128
 64 Ahnyx Russell             08 Sandusky, OH             16.13  -2.8  4  16.129
 65 Aniya Byrd-Waldon         07 Kansas City, MO          16.14   0.2 12 
 66 Saleigh Simpson           08 Deland, FL               16.16  -0.4  2 
 67 Alana Griffin             07 Milwaukee, WI            16.17  -2.4 11 
 68 Lena James                07 Cincinnati, OH           16.20  -4.4  6 
 69 Sydney Grimes             07 Round Rock, TX           16.21  -1.5 14 
 70 Kindall Gaskins           07 Newport News, VA         16.26  -1.5  1 
 71 Justine Wilson            08 Lakewood, CA             16.31   1.1  8 
 72 Amadi Ji Jaga             07 Richmond, CA             16.33  -1.5  1 
 73 Sydney Glee               07 Atlanta, GA              16.38   1.1  8 
 74 Morgan Littlejohn         07 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.39  -2.8  4 
 75 Anayah Henry              07 Bronx, NY                16.40  -1.5  1 
 76 Jayla Johnson             07 Bronx, NY                16.45  -0.2  3 
 77 Zuhnyae Little            07 St Louis, MO             16.47  -0.2  3 
 78 Jamora Jessie             07 Katy, TX                 16.51  -1.4  5 
 79 Victoria Bridges          07 Cordova, TN              16.52  -2.4 11 
 80 Saje Heard                07 Fontana, CA              16.57  -1.5  1 
 81 Tambria Price             07 Charleston, MS           16.73  -1.3 13 
 82 Madison Armstrong         08 Cordova, TN              16.74   1.1  8 
 83 Samaia Reese              07 Austin, TX               16.81  -2.4 11 
 84 Elisabeth Lee             08 San Ramon, CA            16.87   0.4  9  16.865
 85 Kelis Dayse               08 Beaumont, TX             16.87  -2.8  4  16.867
 86 Mahlan Tate               07 Detroit, MI              16.89  -0.2  3 
 87 Kendyl Smith              07 Davenport, IA            16.97  -0.2  3  16.962
 88 Nyaira Freeman            07 Elsmere, DE              16.97  -4.4  6  16.970
 89 Melanie Rodriguez         07 Homestead, FL            16.98  -2.8  4  16.971
 90 Sheridan Beal             08 Southfield, MI           16.98   0.3  7  16.974
 91 Gabrielle Robinson        08 Florissant, MO           17.00  -2.8  4 
 92 Nyla Tims                 07 Antioch, CA              17.06  -4.4  6 
 93 Rhyana Robinson           07 Vallejo, CA              17.10  -4.4  6 
 94 Rhian Jeffries            08 Detroit, MI              17.12  -1.5  1 
 95 Sydney Ward               07 Carl Junction, MO        17.14  -0.4  2 
 96 Serenity Smith            07 Lakeland, FL             17.15   0.4  9 
 97 Nailah Sayles             07 Fort Worth, TX           17.20  -1.4  5 
 98 Violet Smith              07 Lakeland, FL             17.31   1.1  8 
 99 Zion Causey               07 Hattiesburg, MS          17.32  -4.4 10 
100 Cloe Bass                 08 St Louis, MO             17.36  -4.4 10 
101 Jordan Davis              07 Milwaukee, WI            17.55  -0.4  2 
102 Skai Lincoln              08 Plainfield, IL           17.90  -4.4 10 
103 Amira Dade                07 Chicago, IL              18.62  -2.4 11 
104 Kristin Smith             07 Lakeland, FL             19.04  -1.3 13 
 -- Demariane Edwards         07 Lansing, MI                DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- Cali Harrison             07 Bay Point, CA              DNS  -0.4  2 
 -- Zeyana Stewart            07 Oak Ridge, TN              DNS   0.4  9 
 -- Arionna Patterson         07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -0.2  3 
 -- Layla Brisbon             08 Aurora, IL                 DNS   0.2 12 
 -- Cheyenne Walker           07 Oceanside, CA              DNS   0.4  9 
 -- Zoe Brown                 08 Humble, TX                 DNS  -1.3 13 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         14.38Q  1.5  3  14.374
  2 Ariyanna Griggs           07 Ppo Elite, FL            14.38Q  2.6  2  14.376
  3 Sianni Wynn               07 Cherry Hill, NJ          14.79Q  1.4  1 
  4 Synarea Reece             07 Houston, TX              14.40Q  1.5  3 
  5 Elecia McCurrie           07 Ranson, WV               14.66Q  2.6  2 
  6 Alexandra Allen           07 Louisville, KY           14.80Q  1.4  1 
  7 Tianna Spinks             07 Greensboro, NC           14.63q  1.5  3 
  8 Tamia Benton              07 Miami, FL                14.83q  1.4  1 
  9 Quinnita Ruffin           07 Grandview, MO            14.90   2.6  2 
 10 Nykira Johnson            07 St. Louis, MO            14.96   2.6  2  14.957
 11 Shakayla Lavender         07 Chesapeake, VA           14.96   1.4  1  14.959
 12 Zariah Dyer               07 Milwaukee, WI            15.06   2.6  2  15.051
 13 Nasya White               07 Hyattsville, MD          15.06   1.4  1  15.052
 14 Kamyah Brown              07 Gastonia, NC             15.06   2.6  2  15.057
 15 Kelsey Milliner-Jones     07 Dallas, TX               15.09   2.6  2 
 16 Alexia Jones              07 Largo, FL                15.10   1.5  3 
 17 Chastyn Ellis             07 Fort Worth, TX           15.11   1.4  1 
 18 Sarai Clark               07 Grandview, MO            15.23   1.5  3 
 19 Jaila Woodruff            07 Charlotte, NC            15.26   1.5  3 
 20 Madison Wanza             07 Sterling, VA             15.28   2.6  2 
 21 Jaylin Johnson            08 Houston, TX              15.29   1.5  3 
 22 Alana Moore               07 Laurelton, NY            15.32   1.4  1 
 23 Delissa Bryant            07 Beaumont, TX             15.33   1.4  1 
 24 Laanna Draper             07 Highland Park, MI        15.41   1.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         14.99  -1.8  14.981
  2 Tianna Spinks             07 Greensboro, NC           14.99  -1.8  14.984
  3 Synarea Reece             07 Houston, TX              15.08  -1.8 
  4 Ariyanna Griggs           07 Ppo Elite, FL            15.09  -1.8 
  5 Tamia Benton              07 Miami, FL                15.28  -1.8 
  6 Elecia McCurrie           07 Ranson, WV               15.33  -1.8 
  7 Sianni Wynn               07 Cherry Hill, NJ          15.41  -1.8 
  8 Alexandra Allen           07 Louisville, KY           15.48  -1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         29.59Q  2.3 14 
  2 Elecia McCurrie           07 Ranson, WV               29.93Q  0.7 13 
  3 Tianna Spinks             07 Greensboro, NC           30.09Q  1.4  9 
  4 Ariyanna Griggs           07 Ppo Elite, FL            30.36Q  2.7 11 
  5 Nasya White               07 Hyattsville, MD          30.79Q  1.9  6 
  6 Shakayla Lavender         07 Chesapeake, VA           30.88Q  1.5  7 
  7 Ariana Reason             07 Newport News, VA         31.02Q  4.3  3 
  8 Tamia Benton              07 Miami, FL                31.10Q  2.4  5 
  9 Jaylin Johnson            08 Houston, TX              31.27Q  1.4  1 
 10 Kassadi Avent             07 Woolwich, NJ             31.28Q  4.2  4 
 11 Indya Williams            07 Housron, TX              31.36Q  1.8  8  31.353
 12 Leandra Ferrell           07 Cutler Bay, FL           31.36Q  1.8  2  31.355
 13 Alana Moore               07 Laurelton, NY            31.52Q  0.9 12 
 14 Alexandra Allen           07 Louisville, KY           31.53Q  1.6 10 
 15 Synarea Reece             07 Houston, TX              30.65q  1.4  9 
 16 Chastyn Ellis             07 Fort Worth, TX           31.25q  4.3  3 
 17 Madison Rhodes            07 Memphis, TN              31.26q  1.9  6 
 18 Sarai Clark               07 Grandview, MO            31.32q  0.7 13  31.311
 19 Kelsey Milliner-Jones     07 Dallas, TX               31.32q  4.2  4  31.313
 20 Jazlyn Ware               07 Bel Air, MD              31.39q  1.8  2 
 21 Ruby Ford                 07 Fairfield, CA            31.42q  1.8  8 
 22 Alexia Jones              07 Largo, FL                31.43q  2.3 14 
 23 Kamyah Brown              07 Gastonia, NC             31.44q  1.4  9 
 24 Janaisa Dearry            07 Chester, PA              31.69q  1.4  1 
 25 Zariah Dyer               07 Milwaukee, WI            31.70   1.9  6 
 26 Latiana Gipson            07 Lancaster, TX            31.75   1.9  6 
 27 Jordyn Buckley            07 Florissant, MO           31.80   1.4  9 
 28 Aamaiya Ijames            07 Salisbury, NC            31.82   1.8  8 
 29 Aubrey Cherry             07 Charlotte, NC            31.83   2.3 14 
 30 Arianna Thomas            08 Triangle, VA             31.90   1.8  2  31.894
 31 Lyric Walker              07 Baton Rouge, LA          31.90   1.4  1  31.895
 32 Ryan Smith                07 Philadelphia, PA         31.93   1.4  9 
 33 Stacie Harris             07 Houston, TX              32.00   1.9  6 
 34 Kylah Woods               07 Missouri City, TX        32.06   2.4  5 
 35 Tyra Price                07 Chesapeake, VA           32.13   2.4  5 
 36 Aaliyah Barnes            07 Nolanville, TX           32.14   1.8  2 
 37 Mckenzie Neal             07 Bedford, OH              32.24   4.2  4 
 38 Cahniya Parker            07 High Point, NC           32.27   0.7 13 
 39 Symphany Hinson           07 Philadelphia, PA         32.32   2.3 14 
 40 Brianna Lindo             07 Jamaica, NY              32.36   0.9 12 
 41 Kyra Swart                08 Tallahassee, FL          32.37   1.5  7 
 42 Hailee Bovell             07 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.38   1.5  7 
 43 Alauna Olds               07 Virgibnia Beach, VA      32.41   1.5  7 
 44 Tayla Wilson              07 West Orange, NJ          32.42   2.4  5 
 45 Jaila Woodruff            07 Charlotte, NC            32.46   2.7 11  32.456
 46 Jaela Spencer             07 Desoto, TX               32.46   1.8  8  32.457
 47 Ni'Yana Lassiter          07 Washington, DC           32.50   2.7 11 
 48 Anya George               07 Chester, PA              32.51   0.7 13 
 49 Maliya Griffin            07 Desoto, TX               32.53   1.5  7 
 50 Saleigh Simpson           08 Deland, FL               32.57   1.6 10 
 51 Aliza Murray              07 Centreville, VA          32.62   4.3  3 
 52 Zykierra Hightower        07 Tallahassee, FL          32.65   2.7 11 
 53 Aniya Byrd-Waldon         07 Kansas City, MO          32.83   1.4  1 
 54 Quiya Wells               07 Suisun, CA               32.88   1.4  1 
 55 Anayah Henry              07 Bronx, NY                32.92   0.7 13 
 56 Kiylah Williams           07 Windsor, CT              33.00   1.6 10 
 57 Delissa Bryant            07 Beaumont, TX             33.04   2.3 14 
 58 Jaidd Roney               07 Fort Worth, TX           33.11   4.2  4 
 59 Ahnyx Russell             08 Sandusky, OH             33.14   1.4  9 
 60 Sheridyn Strange          07 Woodbridge, VA           33.16   2.3 14 
 61 Simone Bernard            07 Chicago, IL              33.28   1.5  7  33.271
 62 Branesha Harrison         07 Nashville, TN            33.28   1.4  9  33.272
 63 Amadi Ji Jaga             07 Richmond, CA             33.38   4.3  3 
 64 Jerriyah Baines           07 St Louis, MO             33.42   4.3  3 
 65 Victoria Bridges          07 Cordova, TN              33.52   2.4  5 
 66 Jayla Johnson             07 Bronx, NY                33.53   2.4  5 
 67 Melanie Rodriguez         07 Homestead, FL            33.59   1.6 10 
 68 Tamari Hill               08 Norfolk, VA              33.60   4.2  4 
 69 Kimora Sweat              07 Chesapeake, VA           33.62   1.8  8 
 70 Tanaijah Williams         07 Riverdale, GA            33.64   4.2  4  33.634
 71 Rian Flanigan             07 St Louis, MO             33.64   0.7 13  33.639
 72 Asia Tindle               07 San Diego, CA            34.02   1.6 10 
 73 Danielle Ouko-Omondi      07 Gainesville, FL          34.06   1.9  6 
 74 Saje Heard                07 Fontana, CA              34.07   0.9 12  34.063
 75 Alivia Shaw               08 Refugio, TX              34.07   0.7 13  34.069
 76 Alana Griffin             07 Milwaukee, WI            34.11   1.6 10 
 77 Jaleah Brookins           07 Columbia, MO             34.17   1.8  2 
 78 Samaia Reese              07 Austin, TX               34.23   0.9 12 
 79 Ndiah Hall                07 Rancho Cucamonga, C      34.25   0.9 12 
 80 Justine Wilson            08 Lakewood, CA             34.27   2.7 11 
 81 Gabrielle Robinson        08 Florissant, MO           34.42   1.8  2 
 82 Mar`qiri Cerda            07 Baton Rouge, LA          34.45   1.8  8 
 83 Meadow Cameron            08 Detroit, MI              34.54   4.3  3 
 84 Keymani Dillingham        07 Bradenton, FL            34.60   2.3 14 
 85 Genevieve Sovereign       07 Lenexa, KS               34.68   2.7 11 
 86 Janyia Locke              07 Columbus, OH             34.75   2.4  5 
 87 Breanna Walkes            08 Bradenton, FL            34.93   0.9 12  34.923
 88 Reeyona Johnson           08 Gainesville, FL          34.93   2.3 14  34.930
 89 Nyla Tims                 07 Antioch, CA              34.96   0.7 13 
 90 Jordan Burr               09 Detroit, MI              35.17   1.9  6 
 91 Danele Potts              07 Schertz, TX              35.29   1.8  8 
 92 Sheridan Beal             08 Southfield, MI           35.65   2.4  5 
 93 Kendyl Smith              07 Davenport, IA            35.75   1.4  1 
 94 Cloe Bass                 08 St Louis, MO             35.80   1.8  2 
 95 Lailah Wesby              08 Gary, IN                 36.28   1.5  7 
 96 Skai Lincoln              08 Plainfield, IL           36.62   1.4  9 
 97 Naomi Wilson              09 Milwaukee, WI            36.84   1.8  8 
 98 Gelena Holder             07 Steger, IL               36.91   1.6 10 
 99 Cali Harrison             07 Bay Point, CA            37.05   4.3  3 
100 Mahlan Tate               07 Detroit, MI              37.45   4.2  4 
 -- Geniah Skinner            07 Perris, CA                 DNS   1.9  6 
 -- Arionna Patterson         07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   1.5  7 
 -- Breion Glaspie            08 San Francisco, CA          DNS   2.7 11 
 -- Athena Peterson           07 Columbia, MO               DNS   2.7 11 
 -- Zebrellie Canaday         08 St.Louis, MO               DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Taylor Gardner            07 St.Louis, MO               DNS   4.2  4 
 -- Demariane Edwards         07 Lansing, MI                DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Zoe Brown                 08 Humble, TX                 DNS   0.9 12 
 -- Samara Osouna             07 Coral Springs, FL          DNS   0.9 12 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ariyanna Griggs           07 Ppo Elite, FL            30.49Q  0.3  1 
  2 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         30.59Q -0.1  3 
  3 Elecia McCurrie           07 Ranson, WV               31.06Q -0.2  2 
  4 Tianna Spinks             07 Greensboro, NC           30.53Q  0.3  1 
  5 Ariana Reason             07 Newport News, VA         30.93Q -0.1  3 
  6 Tamia Benton              07 Miami, FL                31.12Q -0.2  2 
  7 Synarea Reece             07 Houston, TX              30.55q  0.3  1 
  8 Alexandra Allen           07 Louisville, KY           31.19q -0.2  2 
  9 Nasya White               07 Hyattsville, MD          31.49  -0.2  2 
 10 Ruby Ford                 07 Fairfield, CA            31.63   0.3  1 
 11 Kelsey Milliner-Jones     07 Dallas, TX               31.69  -0.1  3 
 12 Madison Rhodes            07 Memphis, TN              31.75  -0.2  2 
 13 Shakayla Lavender         07 Chesapeake, VA           31.76  -0.1  3 
 14 Indya Williams            07 Housron, TX              31.83  -0.2  2 
 15 Alexia Jones              07 Largo, FL                31.96   0.3  1 
 16 Sarai Clark               07 Grandview, MO            32.20  -0.1  3 
 17 Jaylin Johnson            08 Houston, TX              32.21   0.3  1 
 18 Alana Moore               07 Laurelton, NY            32.22  -0.1  3 
 19 Chastyn Ellis             07 Fort Worth, TX           32.24   0.3  1 
 20 Leandra Ferrell           07 Cutler Bay, FL           32.27  -0.1  3 
 21 Jazlyn Ware               07 Bel Air, MD              32.37  -0.2  2 
 22 Kassadi Avent             07 Woolwich, NJ             32.56   0.3  1 
 23 Janaisa Dearry            07 Chester, PA              32.79  -0.1  3 
 24 Kamyah Brown              07 Gastonia, NC             33.91  -0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tianna Spinks             07 Greensboro, NC           31.04  -3.4 
  2 Synarea Reece             07 Houston, TX              31.39  -3.4 
  3 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         31.48  -3.4 
  4 Ariana Reason             07 Newport News, VA         32.37  -3.4  32.361
  5 Ariyanna Griggs           07 Ppo Elite, FL            32.37  -3.4  32.367
  6 Tamia Benton              07 Miami, FL                32.38  -3.4 
  7 Alexandra Allen           07 Louisville, KY           32.39  -3.4 
 -- Elecia McCurrie           07 Ranson, WV                 DNS  -3.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damira Allen              08 Chester, PA            1:10.18  14 
  2 Kashia Hoo                07 Ppo Elite, FL          1:10.36  14 
  3 Ariana Reason             07 Newport News, VA       1:10.60  13 
  4 Leandra Ferrell           07 Cutler Bay, FL         1:11.19  14 
  5 Elecia McCurrie           07 Ranson, WV             1:11.32  13 
  6 Ruby Ford                 07 Fairfield, CA          1:11.45  14 
  7 Brianna Lindo             07 Jamaica, NY            1:11.74  14 
  8 Madison Rhodes            07 Memphis, TN            1:11.90  11 
  9 Wynter Reid               07 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:12.35  14 
 10 Jazlyn Ware               07 Bel Air, MD            1:12.47  13 
 11 Aamaiya Ijames            07 Salisbury, NC          1:12.60   6 
 12 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 Camden, NJ             1:13.32  13 
 13 Tianna Spinks             07 Greensboro, NC         1:13.60  13 
 14 Aamerie Andersn           07 Desoto, TX             1:13.80  10 
 15 Alexandra Allen           07 Louisville, KY         1:14.15  12 
 16 Ryan Smith                07 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.51   8 
 17 Natasha Mosley            07 Washington, DC         1:14.94   8 
 18 Tayla Wilson              07 West Orange, NJ        1:14.99  12 
 19 Kennedy Reynolds          07 Decatur, GA            1:15.45  10 
 20 Jovonah Rhodes            07 Katy, TX               1:15.58  11 
 21 Kylah Woods               07 Missouri City, TX      1:15.63  11 
 22 Sydney Glee               07 Atlanta, GA            1:15.96  12 
 23 Rachael Zimmer            07 Virginia Beach, VA     1:15.98   8 
 24 Zavianna Moore            07 Dallas, TX             1:16.17   8 
 25 Sydney Grimes             07 Round Rock, TX         1:16.29   9 
 26 Dynasty Wilfred           08 Baton Rouge, LA        1:16.54   7 
 27 Ahnyx Russell             08 Sandusky, OH           1:16.63   8 
 28 Anayah Henry              07 Bronx, NY              1:16.79   8 
 29 Jayla Johnson             07 Bronx, NY              1:16.83   6 
 30 Aubrey Cherry             07 Charlotte, NC          1:16.95  12 
 31 Rayana Massey             07 Bensalem, PA           1:16.96  14 
 32 Victoria Bridges          07 Cordova, TN            1:16.97   6 
 33 Melanie Rodriguez         07 Homestead, FL          1:17.08  10 
 34 Madison Wanza             07 Sterling, VA           1:17.17  12 
 35 Amor Johnson              07 Ppo Elite, FL          1:17.29  11 
 36 Kiylah Williams           07 Windsor, CT            1:17.37  10 
 37 Bailyn Murphy             07 Hoover, AL             1:17.56   8 
 38 Tamari Hill               08 Norfolk, VA            1:18.05  10 
 39 Camryn Clayton            07 Port Allen, LA         1:18.13   4 
 40 Justus Fitzgerald         07 Cincinnati, OH         1:18.25   5  1:18.244
 41 Julia Grant               08 Brooklyn, NY           1:18.25  10  1:18.245
 42 Janaisa Dearry            07 Chester, PA            1:18.27  12  1:18.261
 42 Jadyn Rowls               08 Fort Worth, TX         1:18.27  11  1:18.261
 44 Simone Bernard            07 Chicago, IL            1:18.32   4 
 45 Jaelynn Blackwell         07 Bowie, MD              1:18.33  10 
 46 Aaliyah Hill              07 Grandview, MO          1:18.38  11 
 47 Thailia Francis           07 Bronx, NY              1:18.53  10  1:18.527
 48 Stacie Harris             07 Houston, TX            1:18.53  13  1:18.528
 49 Elisabeth Lee             08 San Ramon, CA          1:18.61   4 
 50 Amadi Ji Jaga             07 Richmond, CA           1:18.72  11 
 51 Danielle Ouko-Omondi      07 Gainesville, FL        1:18.78   7 
 52 Maliya Griffin            07 Desoto, TX             1:18.94   9 
 53 Alana Bracey              08 Grand Rapids, MI       1:18.99   9 
 54 Samaia Reese              07 Austin, TX             1:19.24  11 
 55 Elle Prograis             07 St.Louis, MO           1:19.29   2 
 56 Keymani Dillingham        07 Bradenton, FL          1:19.35  12  1:19.343
 57 Indya Williams            07 Housron, TX            1:19.35   7  1:19.349
 58 Jordyn Buckley            07 Florissant, MO         1:19.70   5 
 59 Amaya Cumby               08 Desoto, TX             1:20.13   8 
 60 Jerriyah Baines           07 St Louis, MO           1:20.18   2 
 61 Kyra Swart                08 Tallahassee, FL        1:20.45  14 
 62 Samara Osouna             07 Coral Springs, FL      1:20.73   9 
 63 Kyla Stack                07 Baltimore, MD          1:21.11   5 
 64 Olivia Cieslak            07 Havertown, PA          1:21.25   9 
 65 Ryann Dedmon              08 Missouri City, TX      1:21.34   9 
 66 Alivia Shaw               08 Refugio, TX            1:21.48   6 
 67 Sofia Jimenez             07 Ann Arbor, MI          1:21.49   4 
 68 Kendyl Smith              07 Davenport, IA          1:21.68   3 
 69 Zuhnyae Little            07 St Louis, MO           1:21.75   6 
 70 Zaniriah Wright           07 Fort Worth, TX         1:21.82  13 
 71 Lakresha Greene           07 Pflugerville, TX       1:22.06   4 
 72 Jade Jenkins              07 Cedar Park, TX         1:22.10   9 
 73 Zion Causey               07 Hattiesburg, MS        1:22.14   5 
 74 Mariah Richards           08 Akron, OH              1:22.17   2 
 75 Laila Thomas              07 Dumfries, VA           1:22.28   1 
 76 Anayah Manning            08 Kirby, TX              1:22.29   5 
 77 Celena Boykins            07 Cleveland, OH          1:22.41   5 
 78 Zykierra Hightower        07 Tallahassee, FL        1:22.61  12 
 79 Alana Marmolejo           07 Corpus Christi, TX     1:22.62   6 
 80 Audrey Silgen             07 Eagan, MN              1:22.74   7 
 81 Laila Fisher              07 Des Moines, IA         1:22.85   2 
 82 Marah Stillwell           07 Raytown, MO            1:23.94   6 
 83 Gabrielle Robinson        08 Florissant, MO         1:24.18   7 
 84 Chloe Mark                07 Greensboro, NC         1:24.23   4 
 85 Lailah Wesby              08 Gary, IN               1:24.26   3 
 86 Hailee Mccarl             09 Des Moines, IA         1:24.29   3 
 87 Aziza Hendricks           08 Stlouis, MO            1:25.69   3 
 88 Gabrielle Ferguson        08 East Lansing, MI       1:26.35   2 
 89 Karajah Mccoy             07 South Daytona, FL      1:26.42   1 
 90 Meadow Cameron            08 Detroit, MI            1:26.76   3 
 91 Amira Ayungo              07 Rockville, MD          1:27.08   4 
 92 Olivia Bakos              08 Joplin, MO             1:27.69   2 
 93 Reeyona Johnson           08 Gainesville, FL        1:27.82   5 
 94 Mya Washington            07 Houston, TX            1:27.97   7 
 95 Faith Stritzinger         07 Clinton Twp., MI       1:28.20   1 
 96 Gabrielle Davis           08 Suffolk, VA            1:28.44   3 
 97 Kiera Rampersad           07 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:28.69   6 
 98 Nadia Warrior             07 Yorktown, VA           1:29.54   1 
 99 Rhian Jeffries            08 Detroit, MI            1:31.25   3 
100 Jynelle Lewis             07 Albion, MI             1:31.66   1 
 -- Aniyah Mccray             08 Lawton, OK                  DQ   1  lane violation
 -- Breion Glaspie            08 San Francisco, CA          DNS   7 
 -- Dezyer Wilfred            07 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   9 
 -- Athena Peterson           07 Columbia, MO               DNS   7 
 -- Ndiah Hall                07 Rancho Cucamonga, C        DNS  13 
 -- Cienna Jones              07 Nashville, TN              DNS   4 
 -- Tamiya Diggs              07 Mt Holly, NC               DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damira Allen              08 Chester, PA            2:37.11   7 
  2 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 Camden, NJ             2:45.59   7 
  3 Ruby Ford                 07 Fairfield, CA          2:45.75   7 
  4 Kashia Hoo                07 Ppo Elite, FL          2:45.87   7 
  5 Rayana Massey             07 Bensalem, PA           2:47.42   7 
  6 Arethea Roddy             07 Leander, TX            2:48.30   7 
  7 Wynter Reid               07 Strong Arm Elite, F    2:48.43   7 
  8 Erin Peters               07 Baytown, TX            2:51.11   7 
  9 Payton Drumwright         07 Philadelphia, PA       2:52.01   6 
 10 Kennedy Reynolds          07 Decatur, GA            2:52.94   6 
 11 Leandra Ferrell           07 Cutler Bay, FL         2:53.56   7 
 12 Makyia Phifer             07 Newport News, VA       2:54.38   7 
 13 Dynasty Wilfred           08 Baton Rouge, LA        2:54.92   7 
 14 Michailyn Rose            08 Virginia Beach, VA     2:54.98   7 
 15 Julia Grant               08 Brooklyn, NY           2:55.79   5 
 16 Tanaijah Williams         07 Riverdale, GA          2:56.04   4 
 17 Aaralyn Alvizo            07 San Antonio, TX        2:57.45   6 
 18 Rachael Zimmer            07 Virginia Beach, VA     2:57.87   6 
 19 Jordyn Buckley            07 Florissant, MO         2:58.94   4 
 20 Brooklyner Dwyer          07 Hercules, CA           2:59.18   6 
 21 Stacie Harris             07 Houston, TX            2:59.37   7 
 22 Aaliyah Hill              07 Grandview, MO          2:59.63   6 
 23 Audrey Silgen             07 Eagan, MN              3:02.47   6 
 24 Lucy Rangel               07 Rochester, IN          3:02.53   5 
 25 Jaimy Birmingham          07 Lees Summit, MO        3:02.73   5 
 26 Cienna Jones              07 Nashville, TN          3:02.81   3 
 27 Cristin Webb              07 Mesquite, TX           3:02.87   3 
 28 Thailia Francis           07 Bronx, NY              3:02.99   6 
 29 Tayla Wilson              07 West Orange, NJ        3:03.36   6 
 30 Morgan Nickerson          07 Chester, PA            3:03.47   5 
 31 Kaitlynn Kenna            07 Vineland, NJ           3:04.65   5 
 32 Camryn Clayton            07 Port Allen, LA         3:04.68   2 
 33 Nadi'Ya Shelby            07 Friendswood, TX        3:05.65   7 
 34 Demetria Higgins          08 St.Louis, MO           3:05.73   4 
 35 Sofia Jimenez             07 Ann Arbor, MI          3:05.93   5 
 36 Jahda Lawson              08 Frederick, MD          3:06.93   4 
 37 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 Bronx, NY              3:08.12   2 
 38 Emma Kirkland             07 Brunswick, GA          3:08.28   6 
 39 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo     07 Fort Belvoir, VA       3:08.51   5 
 40 Jovonah Rhodes            07 Katy, TX               3:08.82   6 
 41 Elle Prograis             07 St.Louis, MO           3:09.11   4 
 42 Sarah Hymans              07 Annandale, VA          3:10.05   4 
 43 Lindsey Shaw              07 High Point, NC         3:10.75   3 
 44 Kendra Rockette           07 St. Louis, MO          3:11.02   4 
 45 Karina Griffin            07 Stlouis, MO            3:11.11   5 
 46 Catherine Alston          08 Concord, NC            3:11.52   4 
 47 Makaylin Viet             07 Columbia, MO           3:12.60   2 
 48 Olivia Derisma            07 Bradenton, FL          3:12.63   3 
 49 Elizabeth Wolski          08 Knoxville, TN          3:12.68   3 
 50 Jynelle Lewis             07 Albion, MI             3:12.69   4 
 51 Sienna Anthony            09 Lenexa, KS             3:13.16   2 
 52 Alexis Curry              07 Severn, MD             3:13.20   5 
 53 Caralinn Becker           07 Floral Park, NY        3:13.55   4 
 54 Alana Marmolejo           07 Corpus Christi, TX     3:13.64   6 
 55 Kirlan-Loryn Williams     07 Montgomery, AL         3:14.41   3 
 56 Asia Tindle               07 San Diego, CA          3:14.50   5 
 57 Mackenzie Littlejohn      07 Spartanburg, SC        3:15.26   3 
 58 Lana Browning             07 Yorktown, VA           3:15.50   3 
 59 Mar`qiri Cerda            07 Baton Rouge, LA        3:15.74   5 
 60 Amaya Cumby               08 Desoto, TX             3:15.85   5 
 61 Sanyu Powers              07 Houston, TX            3:16.02   6 
 62 Destinee Wilfred          09 Baton Rouge, LA        3:16.17   5 
 63 Lady Wilson               07 Austin, TX             3:16.29   4 
 64 Laila Fisher              07 Des Moines, IA         3:16.64   6 
 65 Micah Fitzgerald          08 Charlotte, NC          3:17.19   3 
 66 Asiah Duncan              08 Lakeland, FL           3:18.73   2 
 67 Mirielle Trumpower        09 Mansfield, OH          3:18.90   1 
 68 Lailah Wesby              08 Gary, IN               3:18.96   2 
 69 Leyjah Jackson            08 San Antonio, TX        3:19.22   5 
 70 Aledriana Duett           07 Cincinnati, OH         3:19.41   3 
 71 Mackenzie Burrell         07 Philadelphia, PA       3:21.25   2 
 72 Kiera Rampersad           07 Strong Arm Elite, F    3:21.47   4 
 73 Aubree James              08 Spartanburg, SC        3:21.58   1 
 74 Karajah Mccoy             07 South Daytona, FL      3:21.71   3 
 75 Madison Inderelest        08 Aliquippa, PA          3:21.86   2 
 76 Aziza Hendricks           08 Stlouis, MO            3:22.82   4 
 77 Jayda Sugars              08 Killeen, TX            3:22.96   3 
 78 Reyne Szabla              08 Clearwater, FL         3:22.97   1 
 79 Isabella Gibson           07 Fredericksburg, VA     3:23.40   2 
 80 Madison Sands             07 Cleveland, OH          3:23.49   1 
 81 Christa Lorfils           08 Germantown, MD         3:24.61   3 
 82 Nyriah Wiggins            08 Chesapeake, VA         3:24.80   3 
 83 Alia Bowles               07 Winston Salem, NC      3:25.35   2 
 84 Eli Dodd                  08 Greer, SC              3:30.24   1 
 85 Brooklyn Verdi            07 Shawnee, KS            3:31.17   2 
 86 Mariska Thomas            07 Charleston, WV         3:31.68   1 
 87 Blanka Filipczak          07 New Haven, CT          3:32.29   2 
 88 Jaslynn Sanders           07 Ft Worth, TX           3:32.77   1 
 89 Ja-Cori Willis            08 Salem, VA              3:36.10   1 
 90 Zora Mixon                07 Newnan, GA             3:39.02   3 
 91 Mattie France             07 Winston Salem, NC      3:39.19   2 
 92 Jaden Bruner              09 West Chester, OH       3:45.24   1 
 93 Clidraya Hammonds         09 Tallahassee, FL        3:47.23   1 
 94 Madisyn Stratton          08 Lake In The Hills,     4:01.45   1 
 95 Nevaeh Moore              07 Aurora, IL             4:04.87   1 
 96 Ellis Heier               07 Cordova, TN            4:12.68   2 
 -- Amor Johnson              07 Ppo Elite, FL               DQ   7  broke too soon
 -- Promise Davis             07 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   1 
 -- Sky Arnold-Brown          09 Miami, FL                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 5:21.96  7/31/2012   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Damira Allen              08 Chester, PA            5:24.22   3 
  2 Ameenah Rodriguez         07 Camden, NJ             5:34.90   3 
  3 Erin Peters               07 Baytown, TX            5:34.93   3 
  4 Arethea Roddy             07 Leander, TX            5:39.29   3 
  5 Payton Drumwright         07 Philadelphia, PA       5:44.27   3 
  6 Michailyn Rose            08 Virginia Beach, VA     5:46.23   3 
  7 Makyia Phifer             07 Newport News, VA       5:46.24   3 
  8 Wynter Reid               07 Strong Arm Elite, F    5:54.57   3 
  9 Kennedy Reynolds          07 Decatur, GA            5:57.85   3 
 10 Aaralyn Alvizo            07 San Antonio, TX        6:00.41   3 
 11 Nadi'Ya Shelby            07 Friendswood, TX        6:00.92   3 
 12 Emma Kirkland             07 Brunswick, GA          6:02.39   3 
 13 Rachael Zimmer            07 Virginia Beach, VA     6:06.80   3 
 14 Lucy Rangel               07 Rochester, IN          6:08.04   3 
 15 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA            6:08.84   3 
 16 Sarah Hymans              07 Annandale, VA          6:09.17   3 
 17 Sofia Jimenez             07 Ann Arbor, MI          6:09.57   3 
 18 Karina Griffin            07 Stlouis, MO            6:10.10   3 
 19 Kirlan-Loryn Williams     07 Montgomery, AL         6:11.44   3 
 20 Demetria Higgins          08 St.Louis, MO           6:14.85   3 
 21 Elizabeth Agudzi-Addo     07 Fort Belvoir, VA       6:16.53   3 
 22 Cristin Webb              07 Mesquite, TX           6:17.05   2 
 23 Brooke Peters             08 Baytown, TX            6:22.14   2 
 24 Kenese Irish-Bramble      08 Bronx, NY              6:22.33   2 
 25 Sienna Anthony            09 Lenexa, KS             6:22.52   2 
 26 Alexis Curry              07 Severn, MD             6:23.40   2 
 27 Kendra Rockette           07 St. Louis, MO          6:24.14   3 
 28 Catherine Alston          08 Concord, NC            6:24.29   1 
 29 Olivia Derisma            07 Bradenton, FL          6:26.52   2 
 30 Kiera Rampersad           07 Strong Arm Elite, F    6:27.17   2 
 31 Maria Flores              07 Rocksprings, TX        6:28.83   1 
 32 Jynelle Lewis             07 Albion, MI             6:29.50   2 
 33 Makaylin Viet             07 Columbia, MO           6:29.61   1 
 34 Elizabeth Wolski          08 Knoxville, TN          6:29.87   2 
 35 Micah Fitzgerald          08 Charlotte, NC          6:30.36   2 
 36 Kennedy Brown             08 Sugar Land, TX         6:30.67   3 
 37 Aubriann Brown            09 New Braunfels, TX      6:31.11   1 
 38 Jordyn Bennett            07 Columbia, MD           6:32.02   2 
 39 Mirielle Trumpower        09 Mansfield, OH          6:34.91   1 
 40 Lana Browning             07 Yorktown, VA           6:35.65   1 
 41 Brynna Chalk              07 Hampstead, MD          6:35.72   2 
 42 Isabella Gibson           07 Fredericksburg, VA     6:36.10   1 
 43 Jeniah Ratliff            07 Grandview, MO          6:36.80   1 
 44 Levonna Perry             09 Missouri City, TX      6:39.16   2 
 45 Madison Inderelest        08 Aliquippa, PA          6:43.12   1 
 46 Caralinn Becker           07 Floral Park, NY        6:46.02   1 
 47 Gabriella Campanaro       07 Marlton, NJ            6:46.20   2 
 48 Lady Wilson               07 Austin, TX             6:46.74   2 
 49 Aziza Hendricks           08 Stlouis, MO            6:46.93   2 
 50 Abigail Quinn             07 Sharpsburg, GA         6:47.01   2 
 51 Reyne Szabla              08 Clearwater, FL         6:47.14   2 
 52 Emma Martin               07 Paterson, NJ           6:47.61   2 
 53 Delaney Raines            07 Elkins Park, PA        6:47.66   2 
 54 Eli Dodd                  08 Greer, SC              6:49.09   1 
 55 Mackenzie Littlejohn      07 Spartanburg, SC        6:49.92   1 
 56 Emily Heranadez           07 Grand Prairie, TX      6:52.17   2 
 57 Mariska Thomas            07 Charleston, WV         6:52.64   1 
 58 Aubree James              08 Spartanburg, SC        6:53.42   2 
 59 Ava Mistretta             08 Hammond, LA            6:55.95   1 
 60 Monea Earnest             09 Chester, PA            7:00.25   1 
 61 Teagan Shupe              07 Parkville, MO          7:00.82   1 
 62 Amelia Mistretta          08 Hammond, LA            7:01.25   1 
 63 Alonna Hill               09 Grandview, MO          7:12.58   1 
 64 Clidraya Hammonds         09 Tallahassee, FL        7:25.81   1 
 65 Mattie France             07 Winston Salem, NC      7:38.34   2 
 66 Nevaeh Moore              07 Aurora, IL             7:48.64   1 
 67 Breslyn Colter            09 Boiling Springs, SC    8:30.28   1 
 -- Sky Arnold-Brown          09 Miami, FL                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Va Elite Tf  'B'                                    1:01.04q  3 
     1) Kimora Sweat 07                 2) Leila Henley 07                
     3) Nadiya Galloway 08              4) Shakayla Lavender 07           
     5) Syasia Powdar 07                6) Tyra Price 07                  
  2 Ppo Elite  'A'                                      1:01.59q  5 
     1) Amor Johnson 07                 2) Ariyanna Griggs 07             
     3) Kahalia Hoo 07                  4) Kashia Hoo 07                  
  3 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          1:02.51q  2 
     1) Laniya Mills 07                 2) Makenna Barnett 07             
     3) Mariah Perry 07                 4) Tamya Nichols 07               
  4 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    1:02.64q  4 
     1) Alauna Olds 07                  2) Ariana Reason 07               
     3) Arianna Thomas 08               4) Makyia Phifer 07               
  5 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        1:02.74q  1 
     1) Anaya Cooper 07                 2) Bria Brock 07                  
     3) Elena Cooper 07                 4) Elise Cooper 07                
     5) Naomi Mason 08                  6)                                
  6 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                1:02.82q  6 
     1) Aaliyah Hill 07                 2) Alonna Hill 09                 
     3) Anaika Taylor 09                4) Jordan Mcgee 07                
     5) Quinnita Ruffin 07              6) Sarai Clark 07                 
  7 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              1:02.86q  2 
     1) Amya Albert 07                  2) Chastyn Ellis 07               
     3) Jadyn Rowls 08                  4) Jaidd Roney 07                 
     5) Lindsey Morris 07               6)                                
  8 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:03.38q  2 
     1) Jaela Spencer 07                2) Maliya Griffin 07              
     3) Mia Sams 07                     4) Savannah Dickson 07            
  9 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                      1:03.84   4 
     1) Aubrey Cherry 07                2) Chloe Johnson 08               
     3) Jaila Woodruff 07               4) Kennedy Williams 08            
 10 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        1:03.89   3 
     1) Alexi Lewis 07                  2) Destinee Wilfred 09            
     3) Dezyer Wilfred 07               4) Dynasty Wilfred 08             
     5) Lyric Walker 07                 6)                                
 11 Herberthoover  'A'                                  1:04.02   5 
     1) Demetria Higgins 08             2) Elle Prograis 07               
     3) Nykira Johnson 07               4) Zebrellie Canaday 08           
 12 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               1:04.15   5 
     1) Anya George 07                  2) Ja'Mya Muhammad 07             
     3) Janaisa Dearry 07               4) Monea Earnest 09               
     5) Morgan Nickerson 07             6) Ruqayyah Allen 07              
 13 Dc Speed Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:04.42   6 
     1) Joelle Barksdale 07             2) Laura McEwen 07                
     3) Natasha Mosley 07               4) Payton Jones 07                
     5) Shalyn Powell 08                6)                                
 14 Ridgecrest Ravenz  'A'                              1:04.63   6 
     1) Alexciona Davis 07              2) Alexia Jones 07                
     3) Layla Baldwin 07                4) Mikayla Paschal 07             
 15 Houston Jets Youth Track Club  'A'                  1:04.91   1 
     1) Kaliah King 07                  2) Mya Washington 07              
     3) Sanyu Powers 07                 4) Synarea Reece 07               
 16 Team Flash Va  'A'                                  1:05.23   2 
     1) Gabrielle Butler 07             2) Pheonix Williams 07            
     3) Rihanna Rinkin 08               4) Samiya Rinkin 08               
 17 I5 Elite  'A'                                       1:05.85   5 
     1) Ameirah Marshall 07             2) Gabrielle Badoo 08             
     3) Kassidy Atkins 07               4) Mariah Marshall 08             
     5) Raegan Kutob 08                 6)                                
 18 Coco County Track Club  'A'                         1:06.18   4 
     1) Brooklyner Dwyer 07             2) Elisabeth Lee 08               
     3) Nyla Tims 07                    4) Quiya Wells 07                 
     5) Rhyana Robinson 07              6)                                
 19 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                 1:07.00   4 
     1) A'Zya Craig-Blakely 07          2) Jada Johnson 07                
     3) Jayla Summers 07                4) Melanie Mills 07               
 20 K-Y  'A'                                            1:07.13   1 
     1) Iman Dunbar 07                  2) Jaelyn Jones 07                
     3) Mar`qiri Cerda 07               4) Sabriah Bethley 08             
     5) Deleah Walters 08               6) Jordan Williams 08             
 21 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       1:07.56   4  1:07.553
     1) Jordan Heath 07                 2) Jordyn Johnson 07              
     3) Makaila Green 07                4) Morgan Johnson 08              
 22 Wings Of Glory Track Club  'A'                      1:07.87   1 
     1) Alana Griffin 07                2) Cree Ellzey 08                 
     3) Jordan Davis 07                 4) Naomi Wilson 09                
 23 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                1:07.95   1 
     1) Jerriyah Baines 07              2) K'Niyah Roach 07               
     3) Kamoria Pruitt 07               4) Rian Flanigan 07               
 24 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 1:08.02   4 
     1) Alyssa Ocanas 07                2) Danele Potts 07                
     3) Leyjah Jackson 08               4) Makayla Carter 07              
     5) Nyla Folks 09                   6) Aaralyn Alvizo 07              
 25 Prime Time Track Club 2  'A'                        1:08.25   6 
     1) Ajanae' Chattoo 07              2) Amira Pinkett 07               
     3) Christina Chiles 07             4) Gabrielle Chambers 07          
     5) Imani Jones 07                  6)                                
 26 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                 1:08.28   3 
     1) Cahniya Parker 07               2) Catherine Alston 08            
     3) Kory Lloyd 07                   4) Tyese Clark 07                 
 27 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                              1:08.46   5 
     1) Jordan Burr 09                  2) Mahlan Tate 07                 
     3) Meadow Cameron 08               4) Rhian Jeffries 08              
 28 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           1:08.63   3 
     1) Christin Pollard 07             2) Jasmine Farmer 08              
     3) Mia Montgomery 07               4) Olivia Dupree 08               
 29 Capital Of Texas Heat  'A'                          1:08.89   2 
     1) Anndrea Reed 07                 2) Averi Mitchell 08              
     3) Dorien Ledeaux 07               4) Kaelyn Nunerley 09             
     5) Mykiah Riggins 07               6)                                
 30 Zodiacs Track  'A'                                  1:09.09   3 
     1) Kenese Irish-Bramble 08         2) Nevay Baker 07                 
     3) Rakae Thomas 07                 4) Royana Murray 07               
 31 Herberthoover  'B'                                  1:09.57   6 
     1) Ayanna Williams 08              2) Karina Griffin 07              
     3) Nyla Trevino 08                 4) Taylor Gardner 07              
 32 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         1:09.83   1 
     1) Anaya Woodards 07               2) Channe Edwin 07                
     3) Jaden Murry 08                  4) Kaila Speight 08               
     5) Kyli Rejouis 07                 6)                                
 33 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:10.13   2 
     1) Ariana Hernandez 07             2) Arianna Montgomery 08          
     3) Jaylah Sanchez 07               4) Kaylene Wilkerson 07           
 34 Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                       1:12.36   6 
     1) Arethea Roddy 07                2) Camelia Spaulding 07           
     3) Jade Jenkins 07                 4) Sophia Krieger 07              
 35 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    1:13.46   5 
     1) Ciara Harris 08                 2) Janelle Grimes 08              
     3) Mckayla Bell 09                 4) Sierra Bell 07                 
 36 Pure Talent Elite  'A'                              1:19.33   3 
     1) Chloe Seitz 08                  2) Jaimy Birmingham 07            
     3) Lanicia Parker 07               4) Teagan Shupe 07                
 -- New Era Track Club  'A'                                 DNF   3 
     1)                                 2) Morgan Franklin 08             
     3) Nailah Sayles 07                4) Samiyah Roberson 07            
     5) Zaniriah Wright 07              6)                                
 -- Desoto Nitro  'A'                                        DQ   6  exchange zone 1:07.5
     1) Aamerie Andersn 07              2) Kelsey Milliner-Jones 07       
     3) Kirsten Fantroy 08              4) Latiana Gipson 07              
 -- Roanoke Valley Tigers Track Cl  'A'                      DQ   1  1st leg after zone
     1) Arianna Simon 07                2) Ja-Cori Willis 08              
     3) Jhenneil Broussard 08           4) Salayah Harrington 07          
 -- Atascocita Youth Sports Associ  'A'                     DNS   3 
     1) Leilah Arceneaux 07             2) Meagan Frazier 07              
     3) Tonay Sinclair 07               4) Zoe Brown 08                   
 -- Kc Rebels  'A'                                          DNS   2 
     1) Amina Paige 08                  2) Deaveonn Beasly 07             
     3) michaela wells 07               4) Quayae Cozart 07               
 -- Press Park Track Club  'A'                              DNS   4 
     1) Er'Janell Reese 08              2) Irielle Hubbs 07               
     3) Nyjae Barnes 08                 4) Sha'Mari Davis 07              
 -- Seminoles Track Club  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) Brianna Parker 08               2) Nyriah Wiggins 08              
     3) Renilah Hopkins 08              4) Tamari Hill 08                 
 -- Neo All Star Track Club  'A'                            DNS   2 
     1)                                 2) Makenzie Banks 10              
     3) Mariah Richards 08              4) Paige Rouse 09                 
 -- Topeka Blazers Track Club  'A'                          DNS   5 
     1) Ashieryuah Riley 08             2) Kaniya Henderson 08            
     3) Maleah Draper 08                4) Mylove Cosey 09                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Va Elite Tf  'B'                                    1:00.73  
     1) Kimora Sweat 07                 2) Leila Henley 07                
     3) Nadiya Galloway 08              4) Shakayla Lavender 07           
     5) Syasia Powdar 07                6) Tyra Price 07                  
  2 Ppo Elite  'A'                                      1:02.12  
     1) Amor Johnson 07                 2) Ariyanna Griggs 07             
     3) Kahalia Hoo 07                  4) Kashia Hoo 07                  
  3 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        1:02.29  
     1) Anaya Cooper 07                 2) Bria Brock 07                  
     3) Elena Cooper 07                 4) Elise Cooper 07                
     5) Naomi Mason 08                  6)                                
  4 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              1:02.94  
     1) Amya Albert 07                  2) Chastyn Ellis 07               
     3) Jadyn Rowls 08                  4) Jaidd Roney 07                 
     5) Lindsey Morris 07               6)                                
  5 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          1:03.38  
     1) Laniya Mills 07                 2) Makenna Barnett 07             
     3) Mariah Perry 07                 4) Tamya Nichols 07               
  6 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                1:03.42  
     1) Aaliyah Hill 07                 2) Alonna Hill 09                 
     3) Anaika Taylor 09                4) Jordan Mcgee 07                
     5) Quinnita Ruffin 07              6) Sarai Clark 07                 
  7 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:04.05  
     1) Jaela Spencer 07                2) Maliya Griffin 07              
     3) Mia Sams 07                     4) Savannah Dickson 07            
  8 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    1:08.73  
     1) Alauna Olds 07                  2) Ariana Reason 07               
     3) Arianna Thomas 08               4) Makyia Phifer 07               
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ndiah Hall                07 Rancho Cucamonga, C      3.71m   2.8  12-02.25 
  2 Madison Wanza             07 Sterling, VA             3.62m   4.0  11-10.50 
  3 Zariah Dyer               07 Milwaukee, WI           J3.62m   2.8  11-10.50 
  4 Kalea Randolph            07 Richmond, VA             3.55m   3.1  11-07.75 
  5 Saje Heard                07 Fontana, CA              3.39m   3.5  11-01.50 
  6 Zoe Eastman-Grossel       07 Old Lyme, CT             3.37m   1.2  11-00.75 
  7 Aniya Byrd-Waldon         07 Kansas City, MO          3.33m   3.3  10-11.25 
  8 Arianna Thomas            08 Triangle, VA             3.32m   1.2  10-10.75 
  9 Nadi'Ya Shelby            07 Friendswood, TX          3.27m   3.3  10-08.75 
 10 Payton Jones              07 Washington, DC          J3.27m   3.7  10-08.75 
 11 Pheonix Williams          07 Williamsburg, VA         3.21m   1.6  10-06.50 
 12 Justine Aguilar           07 Corpus Christi, TX       3.19m   2.0  10-05.75 
 13 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA              3.18m   2.6  10-05.25 
 14 Myracle Crossman          07 Riverview, FL            3.17m   2.1  10-05.00 
 15 Natasha Mosley            07 Washington, DC           3.16m   1.7  10-04.50 
 16 Kassadi Avent             07 Woolwich, NJ            J3.16m   3.8  10-04.50 
 17 Sophia Krieger            07 Cedar Park, TX           3.15m   2.3  10-04.00 
 18 Aliza Murray              07 Centreville, VA          3.14m   2.9  10-03.75 
 19 Sydney Ward               07 Carl Junction, MO        3.11m   3.5  10-02.50 
 20 Jaela Spencer             07 Desoto, TX              J3.11m   1.5  10-02.50 
 21 Simone Bernard            07 Chicago, IL             J3.11m   2.3  10-02.50 
 22 Danielle Ouko-Omondi      07 Gainesville, FL          3.10m   3.6  10-02.00 
 23 Alexis Curry              07 Severn, MD               3.07m   3.5  10-01.00 
 24 Bailyn Murphy             07 Hoover, AL               3.06m   3.2  10-00.50 
 25 Mikayla Paschal           07 Palm Harbor, FL          3.05m   2.0  10-00.25 
 26 Kassidy Atkins            07 Annapolis, MD            3.02m   3.7   9-11.00 
 27 Mariah Perry              07 Winston Salem, NC        2.99m   2.3   9-09.75 
 28 Kahalia Hoo               07 Ppo Elite, FL            2.96m   3.1   9-08.50 
 29 Jordan Davis              07 Milwaukee, WI            2.93m   2.6   9-07.50 
 30 Jordan Hostetler          07 Wichita, KS              2.92m   1.7   9-07.00 
 31 Brianna Burrell           09 Emerson, NJ              2.86m   2.5   9-04.75 
 32 Terrya Montgomery         07 Raleigh, NC             J2.86m   2.0   9-04.75 
 33 Michailyn Rose            08 Virginia Beach, VA      J2.86m   1.7   9-04.75 
 34 Summer Gee                07 Culpeper, VA            J2.86m   1.6   9-04.75 
 35 Cali Harrison             07 Bay Point, CA            2.85m   1.5   9-04.25 
 36 Kindall Gaskins           07 Newport News, VA         2.84m   1.4   9-04.00 
 37 Gelena Holder             07 Steger, IL               2.83m   2.1   9-03.50 
 38 Elena Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         2.81m   1.2   9-02.75 
 39 Amali Simpson             07 Florissant, MO           2.80m   1.9   9-02.25 
 40 Salayah Harrington        07 Roanoke, VA              2.79m   2.5   9-02.00 
 41 Jalynn Smith              07 Laurel, MD              J2.79m   4.0   9-02.00 
 42 Lanicia Parker            07 Kansas City, MO          2.76m   3.7   9-00.75 
 43 Lailah Morton             08 Ellicott City, MD        2.75m   3.5   9-00.25 
 44 Mariah Logan              08 Pooler, GA              J2.75m   1.5   9-00.25 
 45 Dakota Sweezer            08 Houston, TX              2.73m   1.4   8-11.50 
 46 Lailah Durrell            07 Coatesville, PA          2.67m   3.6   8-09.25 
 47 Brooklyner Dwyer          07 Hercules, CA            J2.67m   2.3   8-09.25 
 48 Noelle Woolfolk           08 Charlotte, NC           J2.67m   0.3   8-09.25 
 49 Angeline Pierre           07 Somerset, NJ             2.66m   1.9   8-08.75 
 50 Jaziyah Jones             07 Cincinnati, OH           2.65m   2.1   8-08.50 
 51 Laila Robinson            07 Sicklerville, NJ         2.61m   3.6   8-06.75 
 52 Serenity Smith            07 Lakeland, FL             2.59m   1.8   8-06.00 
 53 Tiffany Gathers           07 Somerset, NJ             2.58m   4.4   8-05.75 
 54 Leila Henley              07 Chesapeake, VA           2.57m   0.2   8-05.25 
 55 Jada Dennis               08 Romulus, MI              2.55m   2.1   8-04.50 
 56 Breanna Walkes            08 Bradenton, FL           J2.55m   2.0   8-04.50 
 57 Ti'Lan Futrell            07 Stlouis, MO              2.53m   1.7   8-03.75 
 58 Naomi Burum               08 Knoxville, TN            2.52m   1.9   8-03.25 
 59 Chloe Mark                07 Greensboro, NC           2.51m   2.8   8-03.00 
 60 Madison Inderelest        08 Aliquippa, PA            2.48m   2.3   8-01.75 
 61 Nykira Johnson            07 St. Louis, MO           J2.48m   1.8   8-01.75 
 62 Rhyana Robinson           07 Vallejo, CA              2.47m   3.2   8-01.25 
 63 Aledriana Duett           07 Cincinnati, OH           2.46m   4.9   8-01.00 
 64 Laila Fisher              07 Des Moines, IA           2.43m   1.6   7-11.75 
 65 Jordin Boyd               07 Los Angeles, CA          2.42m   1.7   7-11.25 
 66 Tamyra Bolden             08 Hilton Head, SC          2.34m   2.6   7-08.25 
 67 Jordan Heath              07 Upper Marlboro, MD       2.33m   1.2   7-07.75 
 68 Caroline Jayes            07 Pflugerville, TX         2.28m   1.5   7-05.75 
 69 Skai Lincoln              08 Plainfield, IL           2.23m   3.2   7-03.75 
 70 Sumayyah Mustafa          08 Champaign, IL            2.21m   2.0   7-03.00 
 71 Kelcey Quarterman         09 Savannah, GA             2.17m   1.7   7-01.50 
 72 Reeyona Johnson           08 Gainesville, FL          2.13m   2.9   7-00.00 
 73 Morgan Wallace            07 Philadelphia, PA         2.11m   2.2   6-11.25 
 74 Averie Robbins            08 Southfield, MI           2.07m   2.7   6-09.50 
 75 Qynn Williams             07 Houston, TX              2.02m   1.4   6-07.50 
 76 Aiyana Hill               07 Gray, TN                 2.00m   3.0   6-06.75 
 77 Celena Boykins            07 Cleveland, OH            1.94m   2.3   6-04.50 
 -- Giana Godwin              08 Orlando, FL                DNS   NWI           
 -- Nyjae Barnes              08 Marrero, LA                DNS   NWI           
 -- Chakya Rivers             07 Hollywood, FL              DNS   NWI           
 -- Geniah Skinner            07 Perris, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Dellanie Pinkney-Edwards  07 Kernersville, NC           DNS   NWI           
 -- Breion Glaspie            08 San Francisco, CA          DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 27-06.50  7/28/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mckenzie Neal             07 Bedford, OH              7.38m   24-02.50 
  2 Kory Lloyd                07 Jamestown, NC            7.23m   23-08.75 
  3 Lauryn Jackson            07 Austin, TX               7.22m   23-08.25 
  4 Saniya Reynolds           07 Missouri City, TX        7.11m   23-04.00 
  5 Abrianna Parks            07 Greer, SC                6.81m   22-04.25 
  6 Bintu Chune               07 Frederick, MD            6.68m   21-11.00 
  7 Analise Miller            07 Greensboro, NC           6.13m   20-01.50 
  8 Brett Jones               07 Johns Island, SC         6.05m   19-10.25 
  9 Amali Simpson             07 Florissant, MO           6.04m   19-09.75 
 10 Cameron Chapman           07 Atlanta, GA              5.95m   19-06.25 
 11 Franklina Kabu            07 Urbana, IL               5.65m   18-06.50 
 12 Ruqayyah Allen            07 Chester, PA              5.58m   18-03.75 
 13 Amani-Rayne Salley        07 Willingboro, NJ          5.47m   17-11.50 
 13 Carmen Gaskins            07 Chesapeake, VA           5.47m   17-11.50 
 15 Alexandra Bohanon         07 Lakeland, FL             5.44m   17-10.25 
 16 Dakota Drewes             07 Ft Lauderdale, FL        5.37m   17-07.50 
 17 Julia Jones               07 Raytown, MO              5.15m   16-10.75 
 18 Brooke Mcnair             07 Chesapeake, VA           5.02m   16-05.75 
 19 Amauri McGowan            07 Maple Heights, OH        5.01m   16-05.25 
 20 Brooklyn Hewitt           07 Cleveland, TN            4.89m   16-00.50 
 20 Natalie Lassiter          07 Cincinnati, OH           4.89m   16-00.50 
 22 Emani Drayton Cherry      07 Phila, PA                4.87m   15-11.75 
 22 Brenna Meinen             07 Virginia Beach, VA       4.87m   15-11.75 
 24 Lashauna Fleeks           08 Fresno, TX               4.84m   15-10.50 
 24 Mckenzee Mosby            07 Harrisburg, PA           4.84m   15-10.50 
 26 Hailee Bovell             07 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.80m   15-09.00 
 27 Gianna Creamer            08 Burlington, NJ           4.75m   15-07.00 
 28 Addelynn Aleman           07 Corpus Christi, TX       4.49m   14-08.75 
 29 Lauren Mcneil             07 Springfield, OH          4.47m   14-08.00 
 30 Violet Smith              07 Lakeland, FL             4.42m   14-06.00 
 31 Nasya White               07 Hyattsville, MD          4.40m   14-05.25 
 32 Lanicia Parker            07 Kansas City, MO          4.39m   14-05.00 
 33 Kamica Graham             07 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.33m   14-02.50 
 34 Jhenneil Broussard        08 Salem, VA                4.31m   14-01.75 
 35 Alazae' Pearson           07 Lacrosse, VA             4.24m   13-11.00 
 36 Addison Martin            08 Clearwater, FL           4.23m   13-10.50 
 37 Brynna Chalk              07 Hampstead, MD            4.19m   13-09.00 
 38 Dasia Chambers            07 Roanoke, VA              4.07m   13-04.25 
 39 Isabella Lowe             07 Conyers, GA              3.90m   12-09.50 
 40 Armijah Frazier           08 St. Louis, MO            3.77m   12-04.50 
 41 Abigail Quinn             07 Sharpsburg, GA           3.68m   12-01.00 
 42 Chakya Rivers             07 Hollywood, FL            3.62m   11-10.50 
 43 Jade Jenkins              07 Cedar Park, TX           3.61m   11-10.25 
 44 Kristin Smith             07 Lakeland, FL             3.55m   11-07.75 
 45 Aria Jones                07 Philadelphia, PA         3.43m   11-03.00 
 46 Adiana Grange             07 Jamaia, NY               3.24m   10-07.75 
 47 Alayah Dickerson          10 Gainesville, FL          2.80m    9-02.25 
 48 Raquel Vazquez            09 Suffolk, VA              2.73m    8-11.50 
 49 Sereana Raura             10 Stockton, CA             2.67m    8-09.25 
 50 Giana Godwin              08 Orlando, FL              2.65m    8-08.50 
 50 Nadiya Galloway           08 Chesapeake, VA           2.65m    8-08.50 
 -- Karyssa Paulding          07 Gibsonton, FL              DNS            
 -- Kynnedy Hawkins           07 Houston, TX                DNS            
 -- Zoey Lawrence             07 Woodlynne, NJ              DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 68-01  8/1/2014    Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Jones               07 Johns Island, SC        19.97m      65-06  .01cm better
  2 Cameron Chapman           07 Atlanta, GA             19.96m      65-06 
  3 Mckenzie Neal             07 Bedford, OH             18.00m      59-01 
  4 Bintu Chune               07 Frederick, MD           17.46m      57-03 
  5 Amali Simpson             07 Florissant, MO          16.76m      55-00 
  6 Karyssa Paulding          07 Gibsonton, FL           16.40m      53-10 
  7 Lucy Rangel               07 Rochester, IN           13.88m      45-06 
  8 Lauryn Jackson            07 Austin, TX              13.54m      44-05 
  9 Ariana Dillard            07 Odenton, MD             13.52m      44-04 
 10 Iliana Graves             07 Findlay, OH             13.50m      44-03 
 11 Alexandrea Lustin         07 Orange, NJ              13.08m      42-11 
 12 Ja'Mya Muhammad           07 Chester, PA             12.74m      41-09 
 13 Abrianna Parks            07 Greer, SC               12.70m      41-08 
 14 Abigail Quinn             07 Sharpsburg, GA          12.34m      40-06 
 15 Kory Lloyd                07 Jamestown, NC           12.22m      40-01 
 16 Kassidy Atkins            07 Annapolis, MD           11.80m      38-08 
 17 Brooke Mcnair             07 Chesapeake, VA          11.76m      38-07 
 18 Alexandra Bohanon         07 Lakeland, FL            11.58m      38-00 
 19 Franklina Kabu            07 Urbana, IL              11.48m      37-08 
 19 Carmen Gaskins            07 Chesapeake, VA          11.48m      37-08 
 21 Natalyn Gross             07 Katy, TX                11.40m      37-05 
 22 Genevieve Sovereign       07 Lenexa, KS              11.20m      36-09 
 23 Anaya Woodards            07 Beverly, NJ             10.82m      35-06 
 24 Chloe Seitz               08 Kansas City, KS         10.68m      35-00 
 25 Chakya Rivers             07 Hollywood, FL           10.44m      34-03 
 26 Analise Miller            07 Greensboro, NC          10.42m      34-02 
 27 Alana Sheppard            07 Raleigh, NC             10.36m      34-00 
 28 Victoria Brooks           08 Baton Rouge, LA         10.20m      33-05 
 29 Sereana Raura             10 Stockton, CA             9.72m      31-11 
 30 Terrya Montgomery         07 Raleigh, NC              9.64m      31-07 
 30 Alana Moore               07 Laurelton, NY            9.64m      31-07 
 32 Camryn Wilson             07 Leander, TX              9.58m      31-05 
 33 Kristin Smith             07 Lakeland, FL             9.56m      31-04 
 34 Natalie Lassiter          07 Cincinnati, OH           9.40m      30-10 
 35 Adiana Grange             07 Jamaia, NY               8.84m      29-00 
 36 Jordyn Johnson            07 Bowie, MD                8.80m      28-10 
 37 Isabella Montez           07 Galena, KS               8.68m      28-06 
 38 Violet Smith              07 Lakeland, FL             8.64m      28-04 
 39 Jahmila Bullocks          07 Lanham, MD               8.62m      28-03 
 39 Ella Gillette             07 Bolingbrook, IL          8.62m      28-03 
 41 Carissa Pringle           07 Aldie, VA                8.54m      28-00 
 42 Nyaira Freeman            07 Elsmere, DE              8.50m      27-11 
 43 Ruqayyah Allen            07 Chester, PA              8.48m      27-10 
 44 Samara Osouna             07 Coral Springs, FL        8.46m      27-09 
 45 Mckenzee Mosby            07 Harrisburg, PA           8.34m      27-04 
 46 Addison Martin            08 Clearwater, FL           8.32m      27-03 
 47 De'Maya Artis             08 Suffolk, VA              8.22m      27-00 
 48 Raquel Vazquez            09 Suffolk, VA              7.96m      26-01 
 49 Ta'Lyah Cannon            09 Suffolk, VA              7.78m      25-06 
 50 Serenity Smith            07 Lakeland, FL             7.68m      25-02 
 51 Ava Kelley                07 Higwebster Groves,       7.64m      25-01 
 52 Shakayden Clack           08 Gonzales, TX             7.30m      23-11 
 53 Brooke Lynn Smith         07 Elkins Park, PA          7.18m      23-07 
 54 Camille Osborne           08 Tenafly, NJ              7.12m      23-04 
 55 Mireya Blair              07 Spartanburg, SC          6.82m      22-04 
 56 Jada Dennis               08 Romulus, MI              6.72m      22-00 
 56 Sania Mcghee              07 Antioch, TN              6.72m      22-00 
 58 Amarie Burke              08 Virginia Beach, VA       6.68m      21-11 
 59 Isabella Lowe             07 Conyers, GA              6.54m      21-05 
 60 Kennedy Brown             08 Sugar Land, TX           6.12m      20-01 
 60 Mattie France             07 Winston Salem, NC        6.12m      20-01 
 62 Reyne Szabla              08 Clearwater, FL           6.00m      19-08 
 63 Sumayyah Mustafa          08 Champaign, IL            5.78m      18-11 
 64 Carine Harris             10 Cincinnati, OH           5.08m      16-08 
 65 Brooklyn Hewitt           07 Cleveland, TN            4.72m      15-06 
 66 Chanel Smith              07 Daytona Beach, FL        4.50m      14-09 
 67 Alayah Dickerson          10 Gainesville, FL          4.10m      13-05 
 -- Julia Carney              08 Aldie, VA                  DNS            
 -- Alazae' Pearson           07 Lacrosse, VA               DNS            
 -- Dakota Drewes             07 Ft Lauderdale, FL          DNS            
 -- Mariska Thomas            07 Charleston, WV             DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             13.81Q +0.0 14 
  2 Anijah Corbin             06 Newport News, VA         13.85Q -0.4 11 
  3 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      13.93Q  0.4 12 
  4 Brianna Harper            06 Miami, FL                14.02Q  2.8 13 
  5 Mikaela Warr              06 Lancaster, CA            14.14Q -0.6  7 
  6 Kennedy Dehorney          06 Cedar Hii, TX            14.17Q -0.2  5 
  7 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ             14.20Q  1.9  8 
  8 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.27Q  0.4  4 
  9 Logan Daley               06 Hempstead, NY            14.39Q -0.9  9 
 10 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              14.40Q  0.2  6  14.391
 11 Darrione Gallin           06 New Orleans, LA          14.52Q -0.8  2 
 12 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA         14.56Q  2.0 15 
 13 Olyvia Burrell            06 Hackensack, NJ           14.68Q  0.9  1 
 14 Janiya Johnson            06 Statesville, NC          14.70Q  1.0  3 
 15 Jayla Green               06 Randallstown, MD         14.73Q  1.0 10 
 16 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           14.16q  2.8 13 
 17 London Tucker             06 Burleson, TX             14.28q -0.6  7 
 18 Amelle Green              06 Desoto, TX               14.40q  0.4 12  14.392
 19 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.45q -0.2  5 
 20 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH           14.53q -0.4 11  14.527
 21 Drea Campbell             06 Harrisburg, PA           14.53q -0.6  7  14.529
 22 Reese Animashaun          06 Houston, TX              14.58q  0.2  6 
 23 Khalia Wright             06 Palatka, FL              14.59q  2.8 13 
 24 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte, NC            14.60q -0.8  2 
 25 Sade Gray                 06 Baton Rouge, LA          14.65   2.8 13 
 26 Karmen Mcduffie           06 Elkridge, MD             14.67   0.4  4 
 27 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY            14.71   0.4  4  14.701
 28 Akevia Kimble             06 Charleston, MS           14.71   2.0 15  14.703
 29 Avia Lane                 06 Nashville, TN            14.71   1.0  3  14.707
 30 Shanaii Gamble            06 Florida City, FL         14.74   0.4 12  14.732
 31 Gabrielle Garner          06 Waldorf, MD              14.74   1.9  8  14.738
 32 Alyssa Jones              06 Ft Hood, TX              14.76   0.2  6 
 33 Brooke Jacob              06 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.78   1.0 10 
 34 Morgan Maier              06 Rogers, AR               14.79  -0.2  5 
 35 Ivory Miller              06 Cleveland, OH            14.82   2.8 13 
 36 Synai Florence            06 Dallas, TX               14.83   0.4  4 
 37 U'Nitee Brown             06 Lake Mary, FL            14.85  -0.4 11  14.849
 37 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               14.85  -0.9  9  14.849
 39 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             14.86   1.0 10  14.853
 40 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX              14.86  -0.4 11  14.860
 41 Madison Gardner           06 College Park, GA         14.89   2.0 15 
 42 Kemirah Nichols           06 Norfolk, VA              14.91   1.9  8 
 43 Zuri Williamson           06 Teaneck, NJ              14.92  -0.9  9 
 44 Nakia Adams               06 St.Louis, MO             14.95   2.8 13 
 45 Takyla Brown              06 Pflugerville, TX         14.98   0.4  4 
 46 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN              15.02   0.2  6 
 47 Kennedy Vernon            06 Bryant, AR               15.06  +0.0 14 
 48 Tynice Thomas             06 Burleson, TX             15.07   0.9  1 
 49 Kennedy Flynn             06 Fredericksburg, VA       15.08   1.0  3 
 50 Genesis Johnson           06 Ellenwood, GA            15.11   0.4 12 
 51 Taniah Coleman            06 Sealy, TX                15.16   2.0 15 
 52 Lyric Evans               06 Chesapeake, VA           15.18   0.4 12  15.173
 53 Janayis Mendoza           06 Odenton, MD              15.18  -0.4 11  15.174
 54 Lindsay Johnson           06 Detroit, MI              15.22   1.0  3  15.212
 55 Laila Tedder              06 Durham, NC               15.22  -0.2  5  15.219
 56 Alaya Ward                06 Washington, DC           15.27  -0.2  5 
 57 Kyndall Hayes             06 Fontana, CA              15.29   1.9  8  15.284
 58 Amirah Nock               06 Sanford, FL              15.29   0.2  6  15.285
 59 Gabrielle Harvey          06 Grandview, MO            15.29  -0.4 11  15.289
 60 Ja'Niyah Sandidge         06 Roanoke, VA              15.32   2.0 15 
 61 Faith Washington          06 Savannah, GA             15.34   1.9  8  15.333
 62 Sanaii Gaines             06 Daytona Beach, FL        15.34   1.0  3  15.335
 63 A'Zrah King               06 Cherokee, AL             15.35  +0.0 14 
 64 Sariah Bethley            06 Baton Rouge, LA          15.36   2.0 15 
 65 Sa'Mya Edwards            06 San Antonio, TX          15.39   1.0 10 
 66 Jahyra Phidd              06 Cibolo, TX               15.41   1.0  3 
 67 Felicia Fulton            06 Southfield, MI           15.42   0.9  1 
 68 Kailah Crews              06 Clayton, DE              15.44  -0.6  7  15.431
 69 T'Auna Herron             06 Cuero, TX                15.44  -0.2  5  15.440
 70 Alena Collins             06 Charleston, MS           15.45  -0.9  9 
 71 Armoni Manning            06 Dallas, TX               15.46   0.9  1 
 72 Jada Worlds               06 Chesapeake, VA           15.47  -0.6  7  15.465
 72 Kayla Penn                06 Salem, VA                15.47   0.2  6  15.465
 74 Octavia Sanders           06 East St Louis, IL        15.48  -0.8  2 
 75 Azanah Campbell           06 Williamstown, NJ         15.51  -0.9  9 
 76 Skureika Cooper           06 Milwaukee, WI            15.52   1.0  3 
 77 Jada Taylor               06 Browns Mills, NJ         15.53   2.0 15 
 78 Savannah Curry            06 Fallston, MD             15.54   0.2  6 
 79 A'Nya Brown               06 St Louis, MO             15.57   1.9  8  15.562
 80 Malajah Frazier           06 Marrero, LA              15.57  +0.0 14  15.563
 81 Ayana Fox                 06 Raleigh, NC              15.60  -0.6  7 
 82 Laila Small               06 Decatur, GA              15.66  +0.0 14 
 83 Kewanda Moore             06 Mechancisville, VA       15.68  -0.9  9 
 84 Kyleih Shelton            06 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.70   0.4 12 
 85 Mariah Wilkes             06 St. Louis, MO            15.71  -0.8  2 
 86 Jakiyaah Treats           06 Alexander, AR            15.72   0.4  4 
 87 Rayna Lewis               06 Tampa, FL                15.73   0.4  4 
 88 Kendall Hendrix           06 Farmington Hills, M      15.75  -0.9  9 
 89 Saniyah Thomas            06 Lamarque, TX             15.78  -0.8  2 
 90 Savonnah Camp             06 Statesville, NC          15.81  -0.4 11 
 91 Gabrielle Williams        06 West Bloomfield, MI      15.82   0.4  4  15.814
 92 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI            15.82   1.0 10  15.820
 93 Amaya Harris              06 Richmond, CA             15.83  -0.2  5 
 94 Za Miyah Brooks           06 Charleston, WV           15.84   1.0 10 
 95 Kaylei Combest            06 Inglewood, CA            15.93  -0.8  2  15.924
 96 Mar'Reonna Little         06 St Louis, MO             15.93   0.9  1  15.929
 97 Kimora Douglas            06 Portage, IN              15.94  -0.6  7 
 98 Chinara Caldwell          06 Oswego, IL               15.96   1.0  3 
 99 Bailiy Graham             06 Washington Park, IL      15.97   0.9  1  15.961
100 Brooklyn Vaughn           06 Maumee, OH               15.97  -0.8  2  15.967
101 Sierra Colvin             06 Rahway, NJ               16.02   0.9  1 
102 Nyssa West                06 Winston Salem, NC        16.03   2.8 13 
103 Zoe Morrow                06 Farmington Hills, M      16.04  -0.2  5 
104 Liyah Chubbs              06 Stockton, CA             16.10   0.4 12 
105 Allie Harris              06 Clovis, CA               17.18   1.9  8 
106 Shantel Reed              06 Cordova, TN              17.27   0.9  1 
 -- Channey Richardson        06 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   1.0 10 
 -- Jayla Lee                 06 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   1.9  8 
 -- Ivy Smith                 06 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -0.6  7 
 -- Nyla Diggins              06 Mishawaka, IN              DNS   0.2  6 
 -- Abigail Mullings          06 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- Jayla Rankin              06 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  +0.0 14 
 -- Daisha Rodgers            06 Dickinson, TX              DNS  +0.0 14 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             14.02Q -0.1  3  14.015
  2 Brianna Harper            06 Miami, FL                14.02Q +0.0  1  14.018
  3 Anijah Corbin             06 Newport News, VA         14.04Q +0.0  2 
  4 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.05Q +0.0  1 
  5 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ             14.14Q -0.1  3 
  6 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              14.34Q +0.0  2 
  7 Kennedy Dehorney          06 Cedar Hii, TX            14.17q -0.1  3 
  8 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           14.21q +0.0  1 
  9 Logan Daley               06 Hempstead, NY            14.30  +0.0  1 
 10 Mikaela Warr              06 Lancaster, CA            14.35  +0.0  2 
 11 London Tucker             06 Burleson, TX             14.36  +0.0  2 
 12 Reese Animashaun          06 Houston, TX              14.52  +0.0  1 
 13 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.61  -0.1  3 
 14 Drea Campbell             06 Harrisburg, PA           14.63  +0.0  1 
 15 Jayla Green               06 Randallstown, MD         14.65  +0.0  1 
 16 Darrione Gallin           06 New Orleans, LA          14.67  +0.0  2 
 17 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA         14.68  -0.1  3 
 18 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              14.69  +0.0  1 
 19 Olyvia Burrell            06 Hackensack, NJ           14.71  -0.1  3 
 20 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte, NC            14.85  -0.1  3 
 21 Janiya Johnson            06 Statesville, NC          14.94  +0.0  2 
 22 Khalia Wright             06 Palatka, FL              15.06  +0.0  2 
 23 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH           15.11  +0.0  2 
 24 Amelle Green              06 Desoto, TX               15.16  -0.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             14.25  -2.8 
  2 Brianna Harper            06 Miami, FL                14.33  -2.8 
  3 Anijah Corbin             06 Newport News, VA         14.43  -2.8 
  4 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.53  -2.8 
  5 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           14.71  -2.8 
  6 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ             14.73  -2.8 
  7 Kennedy Dehorney          06 Cedar Hii, TX            14.83  -2.8 
  8 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              15.07  -2.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Brooklyn, NY             27.98Q  1.2 14 
  2 Anijah Corbin             06 Newport News, VA         28.70Q  1.3  8 
  3 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ             28.71Q  1.2 13 
  4 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           28.87Q  2.9  3 
  5 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             28.97Q  1.1  9 
  6 Brianna Harper            06 Miami, FL                29.03Q  0.3 12 
  7 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              29.22Q  1.2  6 
  8 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               29.26Q  2.9  2  29.253
  9 Amelle Green              06 Desoto, TX               29.26Q  2.1 10  29.255
 10 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      29.37Q  2.2  1 
 11 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      29.45Q  2.9 11 
 12 Anijah Wilson             06 St.Louis, MO             29.76Q -0.6  7 
 13 Cadyn Gregory             06 St. Louis, MO            30.12Q  0.9  4  30.113
 14 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC              30.22Q  2.7  5  30.220
 15 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              29.16q  2.9  3 
 16 Logan Daley               06 Hempstead, NY            29.46q  2.2  1 
 17 Kennedy Dehorney          06 Cedar Hii, TX            29.56q  1.2 13 
 18 Avia Lane                 06 Nashville, TN            29.92q  1.2  6 
 19 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte, NC            29.93q  2.1 10 
 20 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              30.05q  1.3  8  30.044
 21 Janiya Johnson            06 Statesville, NC          30.05q -0.6  7  30.049
 22 Sade Gray                 06 Baton Rouge, LA          30.12q  2.9  2  30.114
 23 Drea Campbell             06 Harrisburg, PA           30.14q  1.2 14 
 24 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             30.15q  2.9  2 
 25 Nia Booker                06 Beachwood, OH            30.16   1.2 14 
 26 Akevia Kimble             06 Charleston, MS           30.22   2.1 10  30.219
 27 Jayla Atkinson            06 Monroe Falls, OH         30.27   2.7  5 
 28 Darrione Gallin           06 New Orleans, LA          30.34  -0.6  7 
 29 Darian Harris             06 Woolwich Township,       30.40   2.9  2 
 30 Alyssa Jones              06 Ft Hood, TX              30.45   0.9  4 
 31 Autumn Burrell            06 Simpsonville, SC         30.47   0.9  4 
 32 Renelle Grannum           06 Baldwin, NY              30.58   2.2  1 
 33 Khalia Wright             06 Palatka, FL              30.62   2.9 11 
 34 Micah Nunn                06 Tallahassee, FL          30.70   2.9  3 
 35 Kamryn Williams           06 Grandview, MO            30.75   2.1 10 
 36 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX              30.77   2.9  3 
 37 Lindsay Johnson           06 Detroit, MI              30.85   1.1  9 
 38 Olivia Nicholas           06 Houston, TX              30.89   1.3  8 
 39 Gabrielle Garner          06 Waldorf, MD              30.96   1.2  6 
 40 Dakota West               06 Elkridge, MD             31.06   1.3  8 
 41 Madison Gardner           06 College Park, GA         31.09   1.2 13  31.081
 42 Kemirah Nichols           06 Norfolk, VA              31.09   2.2  1  31.086
 43 Takyla Brown              06 Pflugerville, TX         31.10   1.2 13 
 44 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL               31.12   1.1  9 
 45 Aziya Price               06 Philadelphia, PA         31.17  -0.6  7 
 46 Nicole Kutob              06 Glen Burnie, MD          31.20   1.1  9 
 47 Morgan Maier              06 Rogers, AR               31.23   0.3 12 
 48 Patience Washington       06 Savannah, GA             31.24   1.1  9  31.238
 49 Karmen Mcduffie           06 Elkridge, MD             31.24  -0.6  7  31.239
 50 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN              31.25   0.9  4 
 51 Zariah Walker             06 Palmdale, CA             31.31   1.2 14 
 52 Sanai Gort                06 Desoto, TX               31.33   2.9 11 
 53 Sierra Colvin             06 Rahway, NJ               31.35   2.9 11 
 54 Ivory Miller              06 Cleveland, OH            31.36   2.1 10 
 55 Aniya Edwards             06 Jonesville, NC           31.37   1.2  6 
 56 Shantel Reed              06 Cordova, TN              31.44   0.3 12 
 57 Kennedy Vernon            06 Bryant, AR               31.45   0.9  4 
 58 Laila Tedder              06 Durham, NC               31.46  -0.6  7 
 59 Brooke Jacob              06 Pembroke Pines, FL       31.49   2.1 10 
 60 Kennedy Flynn             06 Fredericksburg, VA       31.50   2.7  5 
 61 Taylah Upshaw             06 Murfreesboro, TN         31.53   0.3 12 
 62 Sa'Mya Edwards            06 San Antonio, TX          31.61   1.2  6 
 63 Reese Animashaun          06 Houston, TX              31.63   1.2 13 
 64 Lyric Evans               06 Chesapeake, VA           31.66   2.9  2 
 65 Faith Washington          06 Savannah, GA             31.74   1.2 14 
 66 Sanaa Harrison            06 Houston, TX              31.81   2.2  1 
 67 Te'Kiyah Gray             06 Florida City, FL         31.87   2.2  1 
 68 Felicia Fulton            06 Southfield, MI           31.99   2.9 11 
 69 Ambrasha Lampley          06 Alorton, IL              32.14   0.3 12 
 70 A'Nya Brown               06 St Louis, MO             32.16   2.9  3 
 71 Misa Love                 06 Yeadon, PA               32.20   2.7  5 
 72 Chayce Bryson             06 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.26   1.2 14 
 73 Zaneta Hudson             06 Durham, NC               32.35   0.3 12 
 74 Maya Rollins              06 Ann Arbor, MI            32.37   1.1  9 
 75 Pryncess Jackson          06 Richmond, VA             32.39   2.9  3 
 76 Kyndall Hayes             06 Fontana, CA              32.42   1.3  8 
 77 Savannah Curry            06 Fallston, MD             32.46   2.7  5 
 78 Milani Bell               06 Pittsburg, CA            32.49   2.1 10 
 79 Jordyn Brand              06 South Euclid, OH         32.50   2.9 11 
 80 Ruqayyah Byrd             06 Woodbridge, VA           32.51   1.2  6 
 81 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH           32.53   1.1  9  32.526
 82 T'Auna Herron             06 Cuero, TX                32.53  -0.6  7  32.527
 83 Sariah Bethley            06 Baton Rouge, LA          32.54   2.9  2 
 84 Nakia Adams               06 St.Louis, MO             32.56   1.2 13 
 85 Chinara Caldwell          06 Oswego, IL               32.57   0.9  4 
 86 Jahyra Phidd              06 Cibolo, TX               32.58   1.2 14 
 87 A'Zrah King               06 Cherokee, AL             32.60   1.2  6 
 88 Amaya Harris              06 Richmond, CA             32.61   0.9  4 
 89 Armoni Manning            06 Dallas, TX               32.63   2.2  1 
 90 Gabrielle Williams        06 West Bloomfield, MI      32.74   2.9  3 
 91 Jaidah Robinson           06 Hampton, VA              32.76   2.9 11 
 92 Kyleih Shelton            06 Pembroke Pines, FL       32.78   2.9  2 
 93 Kendall Hendrix           06 Farmington Hills, M      32.83   1.2 13 
 94 Malajah Frazier           06 Marrero, LA              32.84   1.3  8 
 95 Jada Taylor               06 Browns Mills, NJ         32.97   2.7  5 
 96 Rayna Lewis               06 Tampa, FL                33.50  -0.6  7 
 97 Mar'Reonna Little         06 St Louis, MO             33.62   2.2  1 
 98 Kimora Douglas            06 Portage, IN              33.64   0.3 12 
 99 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI            34.00   2.7  5 
100 Amaya Taylor              06 Vallejo, CA              34.52   2.1 10 
101 Kierra Kersh              06 Urbana, IL               34.57   1.2  6 
102 Liyah Chubbs              06 Stockton, CA             37.36   1.1  9 
103 Neiley-Joy Musoro         06 Ankeny, IA               37.73   1.2 14 
 -- Xy'Riya Jordan            06 Hattiesburg, MS            DNS   1.2 13 
 -- Aerin Summers             06 Riverdale, GA              DNS   0.9  4 
 -- Abigail Mullings          06 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   0.3 12 
 -- Alayah Lowe               06 Leavenworth, KS            DNS   1.3  8 
 -- Nyla Diggins              06 Mishawaka, IN              DNS   2.9 11 
 -- Channey Richardson        06 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   2.9  2 
 -- Jayla Rankin              06 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   2.7  5 
 -- Anisa Parker              06 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   1.3  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Brooklyn, NY             28.27Q  1.5  3 
  2 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             28.56Q  1.0  2 
  3 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ             28.79Q  1.4  1 
  4 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      28.60Q  1.0  2 
  5 Brianna Harper            06 Miami, FL                28.65Q  1.5  3 
  6 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              28.88Q  1.4  1 
  7 Anijah Corbin             06 Newport News, VA         28.63q  1.0  2 
  8 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               28.67q  1.0  2 
  9 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX              28.87   1.5  3 
 10 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           28.99   1.4  1 
 11 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      29.29   1.4  1 
 12 Amelle Green              06 Desoto, TX               29.51   1.4  1 
 13 Avia Lane                 06 Nashville, TN            29.55   1.5  3 
 14 Kennedy Dehorney          06 Cedar Hii, TX            29.56   1.0  2 
 15 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC              30.00   1.0  2 
 16 Logan Daley               06 Hempstead, NY            30.05   1.4  1 
 17 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              30.09   1.0  2 
 18 Anijah Wilson             06 St.Louis, MO             30.11   1.5  3 
 19 Janiya Johnson            06 Statesville, NC          30.46   1.4  1 
 20 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             30.49   1.5  3 
 21 Cadyn Gregory             06 St. Louis, MO            30.53   1.5  3 
 22 Sade Gray                 06 Baton Rouge, LA          30.70   1.4  1 
 23 Drea Campbell             06 Harrisburg, PA           30.77   1.0  2 
 24 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte, NC            31.30   1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Brooklyn, NY             29.22  -2.0 
  2 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             29.42  -2.0 
  3 Qiora Rollins             06 Somerset, NJ             29.57  -2.0 
  4 Anijah Corbin             06 Newport News, VA         29.68  -2.0 
  5 Brianna Harper            06 Miami, FL                29.79  -2.0 
  6 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               29.81  -2.0 
  7 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      29.85  -2.0 
  8 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              30.70  -2.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 1:02.28  8/4/2015    Kanai Bey-English, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kanai Bey-English         06 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.28N 14 
  2 Christin Facey            06 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:05.07  14 
  3 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F    1:05.11  14 
  4 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA         1:06.01  13 
  5 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.53  14 
  6 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX            1:06.79  14 
  7 Jayla Atkinson            06 Monroe Falls, OH       1:07.74  13 
  8 Brianna Harper            06 Miami, FL              1:07.84  14 
  9 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX             1:07.91  14 
 10 Kailey Littlefield        06 Afton, OK              1:07.97  13 
 11 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI            1:08.12  11 
 12 Tristian Campbell         06 Houston, TX            1:08.89  13 
 13 Nyla Hudson               06 New York, NY           1:09.57  11 
 14 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC            1:10.35  13 
 15 Mikayla Wills             06 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:10.45  10 
 16 Avia Lane                 06 Nashville, TN          1:10.76  11 
 17 Darian Harris             06 Woolwich Township,     1:10.83  11 
 18 Taryn Bailey              06 Desoto, TX             1:10.96  12 
 19 Autumn Burrell            06 Simpsonville, SC       1:11.07  13 
 20 Aaliyah Banks             06 Akron, OH              1:11.08  11 
 21 Sade Gray                 06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.30   4 
 22 Jordon Bray               06 Calera, AL             1:11.39   8 
 23 Sydney Monroe             06 Bowie, MD              1:11.52   9 
 24 Zuri Williamson           06 Teaneck, NJ            1:11.53   7 
 25 Nicole Kutob              06 Glen Burnie, MD        1:11.61   6 
 26 Nadiah Harley             06 Galloway, NJ           1:11.70  12 
 27 Taylah Upshaw             06 Murfreesboro, TN       1:11.87   8 
 28 Kamryn Williams           06 Grandview, MO          1:11.91   8 
 29 Aerin Summers             06 Riverdale, GA          1:12.06  13 
 30 Nia Booker                06 Beachwood, OH          1:12.17  12 
 31 Azayla Smith              06 Houston, TX            1:12.44  11 
 32 Genesis Johnson           06 Ellenwood, GA          1:12.63  10 
 33 Zariah Walker             06 Palmdale, CA           1:12.81  12 
 34 Aziya Price               06 Philadelphia, PA       1:12.83   8 
 35 Patience Washington       06 Savannah, GA           1:13.05  12 
 36 Ariana Russell            06 Fort Worth, TX         1:13.11   7 
 37 Elysha Warren             06 Fort Worth, TX         1:13.17   6  1:13.164
 38 Kyndall Spain             06 St Louis, MO           1:13.17  10  1:13.168
 39 Ruqayyah Byrd             06 Woodbridge, VA         1:13.22   6 
 40 Aniya Edwards             06 Jonesville, NC         1:13.26  10 
 41 Jasmine Sharps            06 Severn, MD             1:13.32   5 
 42 Shantel Reed              06 Cordova, TN            1:13.37   3 
 43 Leanna Rose               06 Ppo Elite, FL          1:13.40  12 
 44 Misa Love                 06 Yeadon, PA             1:13.65   6 
 45 Jordyn Brand              06 South Euclid, OH       1:13.69   9 
 46 Elyse Tucker              06 Sugar Land, TX         1:13.88   9 
 47 Sanaa Harrison            06 Houston, TX            1:13.91   9 
 48 Jianna Molin              06 Jamaica, NY            1:14.09   5 
 49 Samantha Franklin         06 Summerville, SC        1:14.13   9 
 50 Princess Moody            06 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:14.16   8 
 51 Kennedy Carter            06 Antioch, CA            1:14.26   5 
 52 Jaelynn Joiner            06 Mechanicsville, VA     1:14.67   7 
 53 Mya Gidderon              06 High Point, NC         1:14.73   7 
 54 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        1:14.80   9 
 55 Enessah Hawkins           06 Corona, CA             1:14.91  11 
 56 Kennedy Flynn             06 Fredericksburg, VA     1:15.06  10 
 57 Sanaii Gaines             06 Daytona Beach, FL      1:15.08   9 
 58 Bria Beamon               06 Norfolk, VA            1:15.11   9 
 59 Zaneta Hudson             06 Durham, NC             1:15.25   7 
 60 Akevia Kimble             06 Charleston, MS         1:15.76   2 
 61 Kemirah Nichols           06 Norfolk, VA            1:15.91  10 
 62 Brooklyn Vaughn           06 Maumee, OH             1:16.23   2 
 63 Gabrielle Harvey          06 Grandview, MO          1:16.29   5 
 64 Laila Tedder              06 Durham, NC             1:16.32   7 
 65 Sierra Colvin             06 Rahway, NJ             1:16.37   7 
 66 Julia Spencer             06 San Antonio, TX        1:16.44   5 
 67 Adriana Rollins           06 Somerset, NJ           1:16.91   7 
 68 Sasha Avery               06 Desoto, TX             1:17.13   5 
 69 Janiya Johnson            06 Statesville, NC        1:17.44   8 
 70 Olivia Nicholas           06 Houston, TX            1:17.64   8 
 71 Zakia Moore               06 Dallas, TX             1:17.82   6 
 72 Avery Woodley             06 Chesapeake, VA         1:18.31   4 
 73 Savonnah Camp             06 Statesville, NC        1:18.34   4  1:18.339
 74 Alleta Brandon            06 Flint, MI              1:18.34   2  1:18.340
 75 Zy'Shyreion Hawthorne-Br  06 Columbia, MO           1:18.49   4 
 76 Evelyn Behena             06 Springdale, AR         1:18.79  12 
 77 Samantha Harvey           06 Killeen, TX            1:19.14  10 
 78 Amaya Harris              06 Richmond, CA           1:19.37   6 
 79 Saniya Robinson           06 Decatur, GA            1:19.47   6 
 80 Tamia Hawkins             06 Florissant, MO         1:20.12   2 
 81 Micah Nunn                06 Tallahassee, FL        1:20.19  10 
 82 Sariah Bethley            06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:20.47   4 
 83 Jordynn West              06 Chicago, IL            1:21.37   1  1:21.362
 84 Makayla Henry             06 Pflugerville, TX       1:21.37   5  1:21.370
 85 Amaya Taylor              06 Vallejo, CA            1:22.70   4 
 86 Lauren Lee                06 Chesapeake, VA         1:23.67   3 
 87 Joselynn Sanjurjo         06 Gainesville, FL        1:24.09   6 
 88 Kiera Burns               06 St Louis, MO           1:24.15   2 
 89 Audrey Watts              06 Davenport, IA          1:24.27   1 
 90 Neiley-Joy Musoro         06 Ankeny, IA             1:24.69   4 
 91 Jaelyn Kenneybrew         06 St. Louis, MO          1:26.86   1 
 92 Anijah Wilson             06 St.Louis, MO           1:27.42  12 
 93 Adora Mbuko               06 Manassas, VA           1:28.45   3 
 94 Cheyenne Costner          06 Aurora, IL             1:30.89   1 
 -- London Parker             06 New Orleans, LA             DQ   5  lane violation
 -- Jordyn Holmes             06 Oxnard, CA                 DNS  11 
 -- Kylie Myers               06 Joliet, IL                 DNS   1 
 -- Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX                 DNS  14 
 -- Maya Rollins              06 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS   3 
 -- Amaya Williams            06 Naperville, IL             DNS   2 
 -- Nadira Cantey             06 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   8 
 -- Carlie Wade               06 Desoto, TX                 DNS   3 
 -- Morgan Evans              06 Detroit, MI                DNS   1 
 -- Channey Richardson        06 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  13 
 -- Jessi Kirkendoll          06 Wichita, KS                DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:27.33  7/30/2014   Jaellene Burgess, Homestead, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenyah Conner             06 Stockbridge, GA        2:35.61   6 
  2 Kailey Littlefield        06 Afton, OK              2:35.92   6 
  3 Alissa Graham             06 Brooklyn, NY           2:36.45   6 
  4 Christin Facey            06 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:37.68   6 
  5 Tyler Lowe                06 Alpharetta, GA         2:39.92   5 
  6 Taryn Bailey              06 Desoto, TX             2:42.19   6 
  7 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        2:43.92   6 
  8 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        2:44.06   6 
  9 Mikayla Wills             06 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:44.42   6 
 10 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC            2:46.57   6 
 11 Danielle Brotcke          06 Thousand Oaks, CA      2:46.81   5 
 12 Jurni Janac               06 Homestead, FL          2:48.05   5 
 13 Leilani Gibson            06 Brooklyn, NY           2:48.08   6  2:48.073
 14 Elyse Tucker              06 Sugar Land, TX         2:48.08   4  2:48.080
 15 Genesis Navarro           06 Houston, TX            2:48.33   5 
 16 Chardel Terrell           06 Houston, TX            2:49.15   5 
 17 Maya Gomes                06 Brooklyn, NY           2:50.20   6 
 18 Princess Moody            06 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:50.45   6 
 19 Sivann Rodriguez          06 Camden, NJ             2:50.83   4 
 20 Bryelle Small             06 Yeadon, PA             2:51.15   6 
 21 Nadiah Harley             06 Galloway, NJ           2:51.23   6 
 22 camille dunifer           06 Tallmadge, OH          2:51.29   3 
 23 Alexis Halley             06 Detroit, MI            2:51.51   3 
 24 Kylee Turner              06 Detroit, MI            2:51.92   5 
 25 Leanna Rose               06 Ppo Elite, FL          2:51.97   6 
 26 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           2:52.61   3 
 27 Elle Bissinger            06 Greenville, SC         2:52.65   4 
 28 Julia Spencer             06 San Antonio, TX        2:52.78   5 
 29 Amelia Peterson           06 West Simsbury, CT      2:54.03   4 
 30 Jianna Molin              06 Jamaica, NY            2:54.84   3 
 31 Anna Graves               06 Knoxville, TN          2:55.30   3 
 32 Kyndall Spain             06 St Louis, MO           2:56.82   2 
 33 Galia Salazar             06 Chula Vista, CA        2:57.62   3 
 34 Zaneta Hudson             06 Durham, NC             2:57.64   4 
 35 Caitlyn Gordon            06 Tampa, FL              2:57.98   5 
 36 Jamyra Blair              06 St Louis, MO           2:58.17   4 
 37 Liliana Lehnst            06 East Lansing, MI       2:58.52   3 
 38 Gabriela Olivieri         06 Methuen, MA            2:58.56   5 
 39 London Parker             06 New Orleans, LA        2:58.86   4 
 40 Bria Beamon               06 Norfolk, VA            2:59.51   5 
 41 Arianna Comfort           06 Coon Rapids, MN        2:59.76   4 
 42 Hasina Walker             06 Camden, NJ             3:00.29   5 
 43 Rachel Tolbert            06 Belmont, NC            3:00.71   4 
 44 Kaitlyn Mcloed            06 Killeen, TX            3:00.75   5 
 45 Angela Anthony            06 Lenexa, KS             3:01.18   3 
 46 Trenaye Collier           06 Sandston, VA           3:01.84   4 
 47 Lauren Lee                06 Chesapeake, VA         3:02.43   5 
 48 Chase Tollefson           06 Potomac Falls, VA      3:02.72   2 
 49 Carlie Wade               06 Desoto, TX             3:03.42   4 
 50 Sasha Avery               06 Desoto, TX             3:03.50   3 
 51 Alleta Brandon            06 Flint, MI              3:04.25   3 
 52 Hayden Washington         06 Desoto, TX             3:04.33   2 
 53 Akira Mosley              06 Lima, OH               3:04.38   1 
 54 Zy'Shyreion Hawthorne-Br  06 Columbia, MO           3:05.97   3 
 55 Keyara Harriston          06 Allentown, PA          3:06.49   4 
 56 Lauren Fath               06 Ball Ground, GA        3:07.36   3 
 57 Kori Bacon                06 Austin, TX             3:07.63   1 
 58 Tamia Hawkins             06 Florissant, MO         3:07.86   2 
 59 Amiya Valentine           06 Newport News, VA       3:09.10   2 
 60 Juliet Ramsey             06 Jamaica, NY            3:09.52   1 
 61 Adriana Rollins           06 Somerset, NJ           3:09.60   4 
 62 Neiley-Joy Musoro         06 Ankeny, IA             3:10.14   4 
 63 Jordan Titus              06 Merrillville, IN       3:10.97   1 
 64 Audrey Watts              06 Davenport, IA          3:11.06   2 
 65 Nnea Williams             06 College Park, GA       3:11.27   2 
 66 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL         3:13.35   1 
 67 Kenisha Merriweather      06 Saint Louis, MO        3:13.58   2 
 68 Nevaeh Jones              06 Aliquippa, PA          3:13.61   2 
 69 Valencia Banks            06 Harrisburg, NC         3:14.72   2 
 70 Daysia Roberts            06 Nashville, TN          3:16.14   1 
 71 Sydney Murray             06 Hampton, VA            3:16.62   2 
 72 Tiffany Oliver            06 Washington, DC         3:16.96   2 
 73 Zoe Tanksley              06 Tamarac, FL            3:17.36   1 
 74 Courtney Sanco            06 Los Angeles, CA        3:19.37   3 
 75 Akyla Fields              06 Houston, TX            3:19.94   1 
 76 Jenna Englander           06 Shaker Heights, OH     3:20.79   1 
 77 Tyra Hilliard             06 High Point, NC         3:25.12   2 
 78 Jaelyn Kenneybrew         06 St. Louis, MO          3:25.21   1 
 79 Peyton Kruger             06 O'Fallon, MO           3:25.25   1 
 80 Azariyah Copeland         06 Deland, FL             3:27.36   1 
 81 Honesty Powers            06 Alexander, AR          3:32.27   1 
 82 Myonna Wiggins            06 Chesapeake, VA         3:41.31   2 
 83 Brianna Davis             06 Baton Rouge, LA        3:51.92   1 
 -- Ella Harrison             06 Falls Church, VA           DNS   5 
 -- Jayda Shelby              06 Houston, TX                DNS   2 
 -- Amaya Williams            06 Naperville, IL             DNS   3 
 -- Kylie Myers               06 Joliet, IL                 DNS   4 
 -- Nadira Cantey             06 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   5 
 -- Amani Williams            06 Greensboro, NC             DNS   3 
 -- Amara Hayles              06 Columbus, OH               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alissa Graham             06 Brooklyn, NY           5:21.45   3 
  2 Kenyah Conner             06 Stockbridge, GA        5:26.21   3 
  3 Christin Facey            06 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:27.23   3 
  4 Leilani Gibson            06 Brooklyn, NY           5:28.51   3 
  5 Bryelle Small             06 Yeadon, PA             5:30.50   3 
  6 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ        5:32.67   3 
  7 Tyler Lowe                06 Alpharetta, GA         5:35.60   3 
  8 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        5:36.72   3 
  9 Mary Gibson               06 Nederland, TX          5:38.64   3 
 10 Maya Gomes                06 Brooklyn, NY           5:38.78   3 
 11 Kylee Turner              06 Detroit, MI            5:39.51   3 
 12 Jurni Janac               06 Homestead, FL          5:41.38   3 
 13 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           5:42.85   3 
 14 Danielle Brotcke          06 Thousand Oaks, CA      5:44.29   3 
 15 Chardel Terrell           06 Houston, TX            5:48.24   2 
 16 Dahlia Beasley            06 Hillsborough, NJ       5:49.27   3 
 17 Genesis Navarro           06 Houston, TX            5:49.99   3 
 18 Amelia Peterson           06 West Simsbury, CT      5:50.88   3 
 19 Elle Bissinger            06 Greenville, SC         5:52.04   2 
 20 Gabriela Olivieri         06 Methuen, MA            5:54.44   3 
 21 Galia Salazar             06 Chula Vista, CA        5:55.25   2 
 22 Liliana Lehnst            06 East Lansing, MI       5:55.91   2 
 23 Jazmyne Helmick           06 Baltimore, MD          5:57.32   2 
 24 Alexis Halley             06 Detroit, MI            5:58.04   3 
 25 Leanna Rose               06 Ppo Elite, FL          5:59.31   3 
 26 London Parker             06 New Orleans, LA        6:04.33   2 
 27 Angela Anthony            06 Lenexa, KS             6:04.84   2 
 28 Amari Whetro              06 Oviedo, FL             6:07.44   2 
 29 Rachel Tolbert            06 Belmont, NC            6:08.47   2 
 30 Trenaye Collier           06 Sandston, VA           6:12.07   2 
 31 Lauren Fath               06 Ball Ground, GA        6:12.47   2 
 32 Samantha Harvey           06 Killeen, TX            6:13.61   3 
 33 Jamyra Blair              06 St Louis, MO           6:16.11   3 
 34 Nevaeh Jones              06 Aliquippa, PA          6:17.34   2 
 35 Nnea Williams             06 College Park, GA       6:18.93   2 
 36 Tamia Hawkins             06 Florissant, MO         6:19.69   1 
 37 Kaitlyn Mcloed            06 Killeen, TX            6:20.84   2 
 38 Jenna Englander           06 Shaker Heights, OH     6:23.82   1 
 39 Amiya Valentine           06 Newport News, VA       6:24.16   2 
 40 Jane Pascal               06 Glendora, NJ           6:27.35   2 
 41 Saniya Hairston           06 Kansas City, KS        6:27.90   1 
 42 Zy'Shyreion Hawthorne-Br  06 Columbia, MO           6:27.92   2 
 43 Akira Mosley              06 Lima, OH               6:28.45   1 
 44 Megan Brown               06 Fort Meade, MD         6:31.30   1 
 45 Daysia Roberts            06 Nashville, TN          6:31.44   1 
 46 Tiffany Oliver            06 Washington, DC         6:34.66   2 
 47 Hanna Monlezun            06 Covington, LA          6:38.69   1 
 48 Jaelyn Kenneybrew         06 St. Louis, MO          6:44.40   1 
 49 Carolyn Alvarado          06 Cutler Bay, FL         6:45.55   1 
 50 Aubrey Bethea             06 Andover, KS            6:52.67   1 
 51 Peyton Kruger             06 O'Fallon, MO           7:01.35   1 
 52 Shyla Abbott              06 San Antonio, TX        7:07.19   1 
 53 Allison Rathman           06 Marlton, NJ            7:09.22   1 
 54 Abigail Davison           06 Reynoldsburg, OH       7:09.76   1 
 55 Shaniyah Gary             06 Newport News, VA       7:17.81   1 
 56 Eden Jones                06 Titusville, FL         7:46.60   1 
 -- Ella Harrison             06 Falls Church, VA           DNS   2 
 -- Jada Morgan               06 Ft.Belvoir, VA             DNS   1 
 -- Jillian Heymans           06 San Antonio, TX            DNS   1 
 -- Myonna Wiggins            06 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   1 
 -- Amani Williams            06 Greensboro, NC             DNS   2 
 -- Makayla Jones             06 Bartow, FL                 DNS   1 
 -- Sofia Briceno             06 Katy, TX                   DNS   2 
 -- Amiaya Richardson         06 Washington, DC             DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Pullins           06 Desoto, TX               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Aubrey Bethea             06 Andover, KS              1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Hannah Wallace            06 St Louis, MO             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Kashya Hawkins            06 Mastic Beach, NY        J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Annalea Parodi            06 Ball Ground, GA         J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Jada Webb                 06 Brooklyn, NY             1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Daeniyah Dancy            06 Germantown, MD          J1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Jada Bruce                06 Godfrey, IL             J1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Joselynn Sanjurjo         06 Gainesville, FL          1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Keyara Harriston          06 Allentown, PA           J1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL           1.00m    3-03.25 
 12 Erin Collins              06 Baltimore, MD           J1.00m    3-03.25 
 13 Ashley Porter             06 Union Bridge, MD        J1.00m    3-03.25 
 13 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO            J1.00m    3-03.25 
 15 Amaya Taylor              06 Vallejo, CA             J1.00m    3-03.25 
 16 Juliet Ramsey             06 Jamaica, NY              0.95m    3-01.25 
 17 Addison Bahr              06 Overland Park, KS       J0.95m    3-01.25 
 18 Hanna Monlezun            06 Covington, LA           J0.95m    3-01.25 
 19 Tamerra Martinez          06 Elk Grove, CA           J0.95m    3-01.25 
 20 Grace Boleyn              06 Bettendorf, IA          J0.95m    3-01.25 
 21 Charlotte Mcgeehan        06 Clarksville, MD          0.90m    2-11.50 
 22 Autumn Wilburg            06 Laurelton, NY           J0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Lily Thomas               06 Salem, NH                   NH            
 -- Kennedy Wright            06 Greer, SC                   NH            
 -- Amaya Williams            06 Naperville, IL             DNS            
 -- Addison Diaz              06 Victoria, TX               DNS            
 -- Amara Hayles              06 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 -- Amani Williams            06 Greensboro, NC             DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Olyvia Burrell            06 Hackensack, NJ           4.22m   2.9  13-10.25 
  2 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN              4.03m   2.2  13-02.75 
  3 Lyric Evans               06 Chesapeake, VA           3.98m   1.9  13-00.75 
  4 Shanaii Gamble            06 Florida City, FL         3.96m   0.9  13-00.00 
  5 Imelia Markus-Brock       06 Oak Ridge, TN            3.89m   1.7  12-09.25 
  6 Kashya Hawkins            06 Mastic Beach, NY         3.86m   3.1  12-08.00 
  7 Genesis Johnson           06 Ellenwood, GA            3.75m   1.5  12-03.75 
  8 Alyssa Jones              06 Ft Hood, TX              3.71m   2.3  12-02.25 
  9 Laila Muhammad            06 Penns Grove, NJ          3.69m   1.2  12-01.25 
 10 Kendall Hendrix           06 Farmington Hills, M      3.64m   3.6  11-11.50 
 11 Camryn Shelton            06 Charlotte, NC            3.62m   2.6  11-10.50 
 12 Yasmina Gall              06 Smyrna, DE               3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 12 Lauryn Wright             06 Pearland, TX             3.61m   2.6  11-10.25 
 14 Madison Gardner           06 College Park, GA         3.60m   4.4  11-09.75 
 15 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH           3.56m   1.5  11-08.25 
 15 Sanaii Gaines             06 Daytona Beach, FL        3.56m   1.9  11-08.25 
 17 Mikayla Shaw              06 Baton Rouge, LA          3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
 17 Whitney Robinson          06 Cedar Hill, TX           3.54m   1.3  11-07.50 
 19 Aaliyah Banks             06 Akron, OH                3.49m   0.4  11-05.50 
 19 Ry'Ale Mosley             06 East St Louis, IL        3.49m   1.9  11-05.50 
 21 U'Nitee Brown             06 Lake Mary, FL            3.46m   1.4  11-04.25 
 22 Erin Collins              06 Baltimore, MD            3.45m   1.9  11-04.00 
 23 Taniah Coleman            06 Sealy, TX                3.41m   1.8  11-02.25 
 23 Faith Washington          06 Savannah, GA             3.41m   1.5  11-02.25 
 23 Chinara Caldwell          06 Oswego, IL               3.41m   3.0  11-02.25 
 23 Aniya Edwards             06 Jonesville, NC           3.41m   1.9  11-02.25 
 27 Kera Taffe                06 Hackensack, NJ           3.40m   2.3  11-02.00 
 28 Maya Rollins              06 Ann Arbor, MI            3.39m   2.0  11-01.50 
 28 Annalea Parodi            06 Ball Ground, GA          3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 30 Avery Woodley             06 Chesapeake, VA           3.38m   1.7  11-01.25 
 31 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             3.36m  +0.0  11-00.25 
 32 Key'Auri Hildreth         06 Williamsburg, VA         3.35m   1.3  11-00.00 
 33 Jayla Cooper              06 Houston, TX              3.33m   2.5  10-11.25 
 34 Cadyn Gregory             06 St. Louis, MO            3.31m   0.5  10-10.50 
 34 Khalia Wright             06 Palatka, FL              3.31m   0.3  10-10.50 
 36 Averie Barefield          06 Victoria, TX             3.27m   1.2  10-08.75 
 37 Zoe Tanksley              06 Tamarac, FL              3.24m   1.6  10-07.75 
 38 Alexis Tarlue             06 Frederick, MD            3.22m   1.3  10-06.75 
 39 Abigail Harris            06 Knoxville, TN            3.18m   1.3  10-05.25 
 40 Bria Beamon               06 Norfolk, VA              3.17m   0.9  10-05.00 
 40 Gabrielle Williams        06 West Bloomfield, MI      3.17m   1.8  10-05.00 
 42 Jaelynn Joiner            06 Mechanicsville, VA       3.15m   1.3  10-04.00 
 43 Galia Salazar             06 Chula Vista, CA          3.13m   1.8  10-03.25 
 44 Arianna Comfort           06 Coon Rapids, MN          3.12m   1.9  10-03.00 
 44 Gabrielle Lee             06 Waldorf, MD              3.12m   0.7  10-03.00 
 44 Katelynn Young            06 Kansas City, MO          3.12m   1.9  10-03.00 
 47 Amirah Nock               06 Sanford, FL              3.11m   0.5  10-02.50 
 48 Jael Woolfolk             06 Charlotte, NC            3.07m   0.9  10-01.00 
 48 Brittany Ellis            06 Spencer, NC              3.07m   2.8  10-01.00 
 50 Kodie Gordan              06 St Louis, MO             3.05m   1.7  10-00.25 
 50 Danyah Anglin             06 Ft.Belvoir, VA           3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25 
 50 Jaelyn Jensen             06 La Mesa, CA              3.05m   0.1  10-00.25 
 53 Leilani Gibson            06 Brooklyn, NY             3.04m   1.9   9-11.75 
 54 Samantha Harvey           06 Killeen, TX              3.03m   1.3   9-11.25 
 55 Chardel Terrell           06 Houston, TX              3.01m   0.1   9-10.50 
 55 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI            3.01m   2.3   9-10.50 
 55 Rachel Tolbert            06 Belmont, NC              3.01m   0.2   9-10.50 
 58 Alexis Williams           06 Hattiesburg, MS          3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 58 Donicah Simpson           06 Simpsonville, SC         3.00m   1.9   9-10.25 
 60 Destiny Burrell           06 Hampton, VA              2.97m  +0.0   9-09.00 
 61 Lauryn Auchmuty           06 Columbus Grove, OH       2.96m   1.2   9-08.50 
 62 Kaylei Combest            06 Inglewood, CA            2.91m   0.6   9-06.75 
 63 Allie Harris              06 Clovis, CA               2.88m  +0.0   9-05.50 
 64 Kenisha Merriweather      06 Saint Louis, MO          2.84m   0.1   9-04.00 
 65 Sivann Rodriguez          06 Camden, NJ               2.77m   0.6   9-01.25 
 66 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe  06 New Haven, CT            2.75m   2.9   9-00.25 
 66 Malya Kelker              06 Akron, OH                2.75m   1.6   9-00.25 
 68 Lauren Fath               06 Ball Ground, GA          2.74m   1.8   9-00.00 
 69 Natalie Steva             06 Iowa City, IA            2.72m  +0.0   8-11.25 
 70 Kierra Kersh              06 Urbana, IL               2.71m   2.0   8-10.75 
 71 Trenaye Collier           06 Sandston, VA             2.69m   0.1   8-10.00 
 72 Evelyn Behena             06 Springdale, AR           2.65m   2.5   8-08.50 
 73 Akyla Fields              06 Houston, TX              2.61m   1.9   8-06.75 
 74 Kewanda Moore             06 Mechancisville, VA       2.52m   2.6   8-03.25 
 75 Chacity Fields            06 Fort Worth, TX           2.51m   1.0   8-03.00 
 76 Micah Nunn                06 Tallahassee, FL          2.50m   3.0   8-02.50 
 77 Jahyra Phidd              06 Cibolo, TX               2.48m   2.7   8-01.75 
 78 Shania Staats             06 Pikesville, MD           2.40m   1.5   7-10.50 
 79 Nevaeh Jones              06 Aliquippa, PA            2.18m   1.1   7-02.00 
 -- Kamryn Williams           06 Grandview, MO              DNS   NWI           
 -- Patience Washington       06 Savannah, GA               DNS   NWI           
 -- Katelyn Wink              06 Topeka, KS                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Nyla Diggins              06 Mishawaka, IN              DNS   NWI           
 -- Audrey Winters            06 Rockford, IL               DNS   NWI           
 -- Rayna Lewis               06 Tampa, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Grace Ballance            06 Escalon, CA                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX           8.70m   28-06.50 
  2 Savannah Hameed           06 Macedonia, OH            7.06m   23-02.00 
  3 Camryn Reid               06 Vero Beach, FL           7.05m   23-01.75 
  4 Krystal Johnson           06 Aiken, SC                6.85m   22-05.75 
  5 Johnnay Shaw              06 Clearwater, FL           6.76m   22-02.25 
  6 Briana Fountain           06 Southfield, MI           6.25m   20-06.25 
  7 Brittany Ellis            06 Spencer, NC              6.07m   19-11.00 
  8 Kayla Penn                06 Salem, VA                5.89m   19-04.00 
  9 Donicah Simpson           06 Simpsonville, SC         5.78m   18-11.75 
 10 Lanaya Roberts            06 Nashville, TN            5.71m   18-09.00 
 11 Imani Mcclendon           06 Sicklerville, NJ         5.69m   18-08.00 
 12 Nasyah Simpson            06 Austin, TX               5.61m   18-05.00 
 13 Daja Gray                 06 Fort Worth, TX           5.46m   17-11.00 
 13 Reese Sagebiel            06 Fredericksburg, TX       5.46m   17-11.00 
 13 Pryncess Jackson          06 Richmond, VA             5.46m   17-11.00 
 16 Madison Washington        06 Hhi, SC                  5.39m   17-08.25 
 17 Tylaiya Warnock           06 Columbus, OH             5.37m   17-07.50 
 17 Jasmine Blow              06 Chesapeake, VA           5.37m   17-07.50 
 19 Camille Stone             06 Frankfort, KY            5.31m   17-05.25 
 20 Kierra Kersh              06 Urbana, IL               5.29m   17-04.25 
 21 Jamasia Jackson           06 Salisbury, NC            5.24m   17-02.25 
 22 Olivia Sabb               06 Little Rock, AR          5.23m   17-02.00 
 23 Gianna Brown              06 Gastonia, NC             5.22m   17-01.50 
 24 Malaya Young              06 Akron, OH                5.14m   16-10.50 
 25 Jada Bruce                06 Godfrey, IL              5.13m   16-10.00 
 26 Hannah Wallace            06 St Louis, MO             5.09m   16-08.50 
 27 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO             5.06m   16-07.25 
 28 Arriana Bray              06 Detroit, MI              4.94m   16-02.50 
 29 Jalayah Lawson            06 Somerset, NJ             4.87m   15-11.75 
 30 Lauryn McGlone            06 Suffolk, VA              4.82m   15-09.75 
 31 Tamerra Martinez          06 Elk Grove, CA            4.77m   15-07.75 
 32 Khyla Washington          06 Lee's Summit, MO         4.70m   15-05.00 
 33 Trinity Medine            06 Wilmington, DE           4.66m   15-03.50 
 34 Shaniyah Gary             06 Newport News, VA         4.62m   15-02.00 
 35 Benay Nawajei             06 Paterson, NJ             4.52m   14-10.00 
 36 Llyric Larrinaga          06 Fort Worth, TX           4.51m   14-09.75 
 37 Brianna Robinson          06 Garfield Hts, OH         4.35m   14-03.25 
 38 Tyler Abercrombie         06 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.32m   14-02.25 
 39 Stori Woodruff            06 Baton Rouge, LA          4.24m   13-11.00 
 40 Kennadi Russ              06 Baton Rouge, LA          4.11m   13-06.00 
 41 Brielle Smith             06 Clovis, CA               4.10m   13-05.50 
 42 Ariyah Graham             06 Gastonia, NC             4.06m   13-04.00 
 43 Alisha Hill               06 Mansfield, OH            4.02m   13-02.25 
 44 Vianni Khamavone          06 Stockton, CA             3.87m   12-08.50 
 45 Ashley Porter             06 Union Bridge, MD         3.82m   12-06.50 
 46 Maliyah Fayson            06 Florence, KY             3.80m   12-05.75 
 47 Jantia Walker             06 Lawerenceville, VA       3.66m   12-00.25 
 48 Brooke Reese              06 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Ava Jackson               06 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 -- Gianna Valdes             06 Woodbridge, NJ             DNS            
 -- Heaven Youngblood         06 Fresno, TX                 DNS            
 -- McKenzie Snyder           06 Lake Andes, SD             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 64-02  8/6/2015    Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX          24.46m      80-03 
  2 Samantha Franklin         06 Summerville, SC         20.38m      66-10 
  3 Serenity Downey           06 Bronx, NY               16.68m      54-09 
  4 Savannah Hameed           06 Macedonia, OH           14.76m      48-05 
  5 Briana Fountain           06 Southfield, MI          13.98m      45-10 
  6 Trinity Medine            06 Wilmington, DE          13.84m      45-05 
  7 Allie Harris              06 Clovis, CA              13.72m      45-00 
  8 Liyah Chubbs              06 Stockton, CA            13.66m      44-10 
  9 Nia Booker                06 Beachwood, OH           13.34m      43-09 
  9 Reese Sagebiel            06 Fredericksburg, TX      13.34m      43-09 
 11 Johnnay Shaw              06 Clearwater, FL          13.00m      42-08 
 12 Saniya Robinson           06 Decatur, GA             12.96m      42-06 
 13 Imani Mcclendon           06 Sicklerville, NJ        12.94m      42-05 
 14 Tamerra Martinez          06 Elk Grove, CA           12.92m      42-05 
 15 Lanaya Roberts            06 Nashville, TN           12.74m      41-09 
 16 Brittany Ellis            06 Spencer, NC             12.70m      41-08 
 17 Madison Washington        06 Hhi, SC                 12.32m      40-05 
 18 Vianni Khamavone          06 Stockton, CA            12.16m      39-11 
 18 Camille Stone             06 Frankfort, KY           12.16m      39-11 
 20 Gianna Valdes             06 Woodbridge, NJ          11.84m      38-10 
 21 Barrett Boyd              06 Gatesville, TX          11.76m      38-07 
 22 Dajah Garrison            06 Roanoke, VA             11.52m      37-09 
 23 Jayla Johnson             06 Flower Mound, TX        10.92m      35-10 
 24 Laila Marlow              06 Mansfield, OH           10.88m      35-08 
 25 Alisha Hill               06 Mansfield, OH           10.52m      34-06 
 26 Keziah Blount             06 Teaneck, NJ             10.48m      34-04 
 27 Isabelle Morissette       06 Ft. Belvoir, VA         10.34m      33-11 
 28 Maliyah Fayson            06 Florence, KY            10.02m      32-10 
 29 Ashley Fuller             06 Chesapeake, VA           9.42m      30-11 
 30 Olivia Sabb               06 Little Rock, AR          9.24m      30-04 
 31 Ashley Porter             06 Union Bridge, MD         8.86m      29-01 
 32 Lauryn McGlone            06 Suffolk, VA              8.76m      28-09 
 33 Arriana Bray              06 Detroit, MI              8.72m      28-07 
 34 Tyler Abercrombie         06 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.38m      27-06 
 35 Heaven Youngblood         06 Fresno, TX               8.34m      27-04 
 35 Honesty Powers            06 Alexander, AR            8.34m      27-04 
 35 Jamasia Jackson           06 Salisbury, NC            8.34m      27-04 
 38 Ayana Fox                 06 Raleigh, NC              7.90m      25-11 
 39 Mariyah McCrary           06 High Point, NC           7.70m      25-03 
 40 Stori Woodruff            06 Baton Rouge, LA          7.60m      24-11 
 41 Tamia Cummings            06 Beachwood, OH            7.42m      24-04 
 42 Brielle Smith             06 Clovis, CA               7.38m      24-02 
 43 Tommi Hairston            06 Roanoke, VA              7.32m      24-00 
 44 Lauryn Harper             06 Beaumont, TX             6.84m      22-05 
 45 Brooke Reese              06 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.80m      22-04 
 46 Khyla Washington          06 Lee's Summit, MO         6.72m      22-00 
 47 Jantia Walker             06 Lawerenceville, VA       6.60m      21-08 
 48 Jordan Titus              06 Merrillville, IN         5.98m      19-07 
 49 Jada Worlds               06 Chesapeake, VA           5.40m      17-08 
 -- Addison Diaz              06 Victoria, TX               DNS            
 -- Syerra Metcalfe           06 Ft Belvoir, VA             DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY            30.80   0.9  3    428
  2 Kamryn Williams           06 Grandview, MO            30.95   1.8  4    418
  3 Kennedy Wright            06 Greer, SC                31.49  +0.0  2    383
  4 U'Nitee Brown             06 Lake Mary, FL            31.74   1.8  4    367
  5 Hannah Wallace            06 St Louis, MO             32.27   1.8  4    335
  6 Pryncess Jackson          06 Richmond, VA             32.50   1.8  4    322
  7 Princess Moody            06 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.51   0.9  3    321
  8 Chayce Bryson             06 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.62   1.8  4    315
  9 Madison Duckett           06 Greenwich, CT            32.79  +0.0  2    305
 10 Bria Beamon               06 Norfolk, VA              32.90  +0.0  2    299
 11 Daeniyah Dancy            06 Germantown, MD           33.17   0.9  3    284 33.166
 12 Laila Henderson           06 Lindenwold, NJ           33.17   0.6  1    284 33.169
 13 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO             33.18   1.8  4    283
 14 Yaasmeen Williams         06 Sicklerville, NJ         33.65   0.9  3    258
 15 Chase Tollefson           06 Potomac Falls, VA        33.78  +0.0  2    251
 16 Azanah Campbell           06 Williamstown, NJ         33.79   0.9  3    250
 17 Amaya Taylor              06 Vallejo, CA              34.10   0.9  3    235
 18 Jenniya Lane              06 Houston, TX              34.70   1.8  4    205
 19 Shelsy Burgos             06 Deltona, FL              34.76   0.9  3    202
 20 Katelynn Young            06 Kansas City, MO          34.83   1.8  4    199
 21 Sydney Dungey             06 Hackensack, NJ           35.28  +0.0  2    178
 22 Aubrey Bethea             06 Andover, KS              35.65   0.9  3    162
 23 Janiyah Davis-Reuben      06 Virginia Beach, VA       35.97   0.6  1    148
 24 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL           37.36   0.6  1     96
 25 Abigail Roman             06 White Plains, NY         38.03   0.6  1     75
 26 Destani Isaacs            06 Killeen, TX              40.71   0.6  1     14
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Wallace            06 St Louis, MO             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  1 Kamryn Williams           06 Grandview, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    266
  1 Katelynn Young            06 Kansas City, MO          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Jenniya Lane              06 Houston, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Chayce Bryson             06 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6 Aubrey Bethea             06 Andover, KS              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6 Shelsy Burgos             06 Deltona, FL              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6 Daeniyah Dancy            06 Germantown, MD           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11 Princess Moody            06 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.00m    3-03.25    141
 11 Yaasmeen Williams         06 Sicklerville, NJ         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 11 Amaya Taylor              06 Vallejo, CA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 11 U'Nitee Brown             06 Lake Mary, FL            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 11 Bria Beamon               06 Norfolk, VA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 16 Chase Tollefson           06 Potomac Falls, VA        0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 Pryncess Jackson          06 Richmond, VA             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 Azanah Campbell           06 Williamstown, NJ         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 Madison Duckett           06 Greenwich, CT            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 20 Destani Isaacs            06 Killeen, TX              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 20 Kennedy Wright            06 Greer, SC                0.90m    2-11.50     71
 20 Sydney Dungey             06 Hackensack, NJ           0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Janiyah Davis-Reuben      06 Virginia Beach, VA          NH            
 -- Abigail Roman             06 White Plains, NY            NH            
 -- Laila Henderson           06 Lindenwold, NJ              NH            
 -- Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL              NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pryncess Jackson          06 Richmond, VA             5.67m   18-07.25    250
  2 Kamryn Williams           06 Grandview, MO            5.47m   17-11.50    238
  3 Hannah Wallace            06 St Louis, MO             5.39m   17-08.25    233
  4 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO             4.90m   16-01.00    202
  5 U'Nitee Brown             06 Lake Mary, FL            4.89m   16-00.50    201
  6 Yaasmeen Williams         06 Sicklerville, NJ         4.86m   15-11.50    199
  7 Azanah Campbell           06 Williamstown, NJ         4.69m   15-04.75    189
  8 Kennedy Wright            06 Greer, SC                4.44m   14-07.00    173
  9 Chayce Bryson             06 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.24m   13-11.00    161
 10 Katelynn Young            06 Kansas City, MO          4.22m   13-10.25    160
 11 Sydney Dungey             06 Hackensack, NJ           4.21m   13-09.75    159
 12 Jenniya Lane              06 Houston, TX              4.09m   13-05.00    152
 13 Daeniyah Dancy            06 Germantown, MD           4.02m   13-02.25    147
 14 Amaya Taylor              06 Vallejo, CA              3.94m   12-11.25    142
 15 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY            3.79m   12-05.25    133
 16 Aubrey Bethea             06 Andover, KS              3.76m   12-04.00    131
 17 Chase Tollefson           06 Potomac Falls, VA        3.68m   12-01.00    126
 18 Princess Moody            06 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.41m   11-02.25    110
 19 Janiyah Davis-Reuben      06 Virginia Beach, VA       3.40m   11-02.00    109
 20 Madison Duckett           06 Greenwich, CT            3.38m   11-01.25    108
 21 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL           3.33m   10-11.25    105
 22 Shelsy Burgos             06 Deltona, FL              3.27m   10-08.75    102
 22 Destani Isaacs            06 Killeen, TX              3.27m   10-08.75    102
 24 Abigail Roman             06 White Plains, NY         3.23m   10-07.25     99
 25 Laila Henderson           06 Lindenwold, NJ           3.03m    9-11.25     87
 26 Bria Beamon               06 Norfolk, VA              1.45m    4-09.25 
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamryn Williams           06 Grandview, MO              922  
  2 Hannah Wallace            06 St Louis, MO               834  
  3 Ashley Fulton             06 Laurelton, NY              741  
  4 U'Nitee Brown             06 Lake Mary, FL              709  
  5 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO               707  
  6 Pryncess Jackson          06 Richmond, VA               676  
  7 Chayce Bryson             06 Upper Marlboro, MD         656  
  8 Kennedy Wright            06 Greer, SC                  627  
  9 Katelynn Young            06 Kansas City, MO            625  
 10 Daeniyah Dancy            06 Germantown, MD             611  
 11 Yaasmeen Williams         06 Sicklerville, NJ           598  
 12 Jenniya Lane              06 Houston, TX                579  
 13 Princess Moody            06 Upper Marlboro, MD         572  
 14 Azanah Campbell           06 Williamstown, NJ           543  
 15 Amaya Taylor              06 Vallejo, CA                518  
 16 Madison Duckett           06 Greenwich, CT              517  
 17 Shelsy Burgos             06 Deltona, FL                484  
 18 Chase Tollefson           06 Potomac Falls, VA          481  
 19 Aubrey Bethea             06 Andover, KS                473  
 20 Bria Beamon               06 Norfolk, VA                440  
 21 Sydney Dungey             06 Hackensack, NJ             408  
 22 Laila Henderson           06 Lindenwold, NJ             371  
 23 Janiyah Davis-Reuben      06 Virginia Beach, VA         257  
 24 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL             201  
 25 Destani Isaacs            06 Killeen, TX                187  
 26 Abigail Roman             06 White Plains, NY           174  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aalaiah Jones             06 Stone Mountain, GA    10:16.52  
  2 Amiya Valentine           06 Newport News, VA      10:16.79  
  3 Ashley Fuller             06 Chesapeake, VA        10:50.26  
  4 Eden Jones                06 Titusville, FL        11:10.29  
  5 Azariyah Copeland         06 Deland, FL            11:12.13  
  6 Shaniyah Gary             06 Newport News, VA      11:31.31  
  7 Myonna Wiggins            06 Chesapeake, VA        11:33.76  
  8 Lauryn Harper             06 Beaumont, TX          13:26.28  
  9 Stori Woodruff            06 Baton Rouge, LA       13:26.32  
 10 Savannah Elahee           06 Atlanta, GA           13:26.77  
 -- Jantia Walker             06 Lawerenceville, VA         DNS  
 -- Dayna Kennedy             06 Roxbury, MA                DNS  
 -- Vianni Khamavone          06 Stockton, CA               DNS  
 -- Zoe Bryant-Holmes         06 Newport News, VA           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         13.52Q  1.5 13 
  2 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         13.55Q  2.7 14 
  3 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland Heights,       13.63Q -1.7  9  13.622
  4 Thalia Saunders           05 Wilmington, DE           13.63Q -1.5 10  13.628
  5 Asha Smith                05 Bowie, MD                13.75Q  1.7 12 
  6 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           13.76Q  2.2  3 
  7 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA          13.90Q -0.8  5 
  8 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           13.93Q  1.0  4 
  9 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA            14.00Q  1.0  8  13.994
 10 Fatima Banks              05 Port Allen, LA           14.00Q -0.1 11  13.995
 11 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI               14.03Q  3.2  2  14.022
 12 A'Laya Gillespie          05 Statesville, NC          14.17Q  6.0  1 
 13 Gabrielle Jeffries        05 Lathrup Village, MI      14.25Q -0.4  6 
 14 Lailah Palmer             05 Southfield, MI           14.28Q -0.4  7 
 15 Somiyah Braggs            05 Cutler Bay, FL           14.03q -0.1 11  14.021
 16 Faith Evans               05 Simpsonville, SC         14.07q -0.8  5 
 17 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS        14.08q  2.2  3 
 18 Mirai Bernard             05 Sterling, VA             14.09q -0.8  5 
 19 Zaniyaha Wellman          05 Augusta, GA              14.12q -0.1 11  14.115
 20 Laila Hackett             05 Menomonee Falls, WI      14.12q -1.7  9  14.119
 21 Alexis Jessie             05 San Antonio, TX          14.13q  1.5 13 
 22 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ              14.14q -1.5 10 
 23 Charlye Moody             05 St Louis, MO             14.20q  1.0  4  14.195
 24 Adora Tonge               05 Hollywood, FL            14.20q  6.0  1  14.198
 25 Ta'Ajah Fann              05 Reseda, CA               14.22   6.0  1  14.213
 26 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              14.22   1.7 12  14.216
 27 Claire Dunn               05 Shaker Heights, OH       14.31   1.5 13 
 28 Diyana Hackley            05 Patterson, CA            14.32   2.2  3 
 29 Simone Smith              05 Rialto, CA               14.33   2.2  3  14.325
 30 Serenity Brazell          05 Orlando, FL              14.33  -0.4  7  14.327
 31 Damaria Green             05 Hialeah, FL              14.34  -0.8  5 
 32 Adaria Reaves             05 Bronx, NY                14.37   3.2  2 
 33 Kai Gibson                05 Orange, NJ               14.38  -0.4  6 
 34 Sophie Haag               05 Tampa, FL                14.41   1.0  8 
 35 Simone Mosley             05 Palatka, FL              14.47  -0.4  7 
 36 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.48   2.7 14  14.472
 37 Talicia Flair             05 Duncanville, TX          14.48   1.5 13  14.473
 38 Ananda Grisson            05 Philadelphia, PA         14.49   1.0  8  14.481
 39 Allannah Tittle           05 Aurora, IL               14.49   3.2  2  14.489
 40 Madisyn Hughes            05 Nashville, TN            14.50   1.0  8 
 41 Da-Myjah Padgett          05 Deland, FL               14.51   3.2  2  14.502
 42 Morgan Crockett           05 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.51   1.7 12  14.508
 43 Cynea Butts               05 Independence, MO         14.52   1.0  8 
 44 Sarah Williams            05 Waterloo, IA             14.53  -1.5 10 
 45 Sanai Yarbrough           05 Fort Worth, TX           14.54  -1.5 10 
 46 Tacoya Heyward            05 Hilton Head, SC          14.55   2.7 14 
 47 Amya Rogers               05 Brice, OH                14.56  -1.5 10  14.555
 48 Nia Harmon                05 Mcdonouth, GA            14.56  -1.7  9  14.557
 49 Alyssa Harrod             05 Bladensburg, MD          14.58   1.7 12 
 50 Logan Brownfield          05 Franklin, TN             14.60   2.2  3 
 51 Ivyonne Matthews          05 Houston, TX              14.61   2.2  3 
 52 De'Ryah Artis             05 Suffolk, VA              14.63   1.0  8 
 53 Ajoni Emeya               05 Desoto, TX               14.64   1.7 12 
 54 Alyssa Heard              05 Fairfax, VA              14.66   3.2  2  14.654
 55 Morgan Fuller             05 Philadelphia, PA         14.66   1.5 13  14.657
 56 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx, NY                14.68  -1.7  9 
 57 Sanaa Wooden              05 Newport News, VA         14.69  -1.7  9  14.683
 58 Jyla Wilson               05 Little Rock, AR          14.69   1.0  4  14.686
 59 Ciara Phillips            05 Chicago Il. 60617,       14.69  -0.1 11  14.689
 60 Sariah Hibbler            05 Charlotte, NC            14.72   1.7 12 
 61 Laila Cottom              05 Ambler, PA               14.74  -0.1 11 
 62 Jocelyn Tate              05 Jacksonville, AR         14.76  -0.4  6 
 63 Olicia Lucas              05 Charlotte, NC            14.77  -0.4  6 
 64 Rickquel Smith            05 New Orleans, LA          14.82  -1.5 10 
 65 Sydney Byrd               05 Woodbridge, VA           14.86   2.7 14 
 66 Jaiasia Lawrence          05 Suffolk, VA              14.88   1.0  4 
 67 Aaliyah El                05 Charlotte, NC            14.90  -0.4  7  14.898
 68 Payton Anderson           05 Cincinnati, OH           14.90  -1.7  9  14.900
 69 Karisma Rogers            05 Waco, TX                 14.92   1.0  4 
 70 Kristian Strong           05 Akron, OH                14.93  -0.4  7 
 71 Amorr Chandler            05 Hammond, IN              14.94   6.0  1 
 72 Sydnee Thomas             05 Fresno, TX               14.95   1.5 13 
 73 Taliyah King              05 San Antonio, TX          14.96  -0.4  6 
 74 Tashyia Johnson           05 Davenport, IA            14.97  -0.8  5 
 75 Angeline Inoa             05 Weston-G-Force, FL       15.05   3.2  2 
 76 Deja Moore                05 Riverside, CA            15.06   1.0  4 
 77 Janaya Felder             05 Florida City, FL         15.07   2.2  3 
 78 Anniyah Johnson           05 Cypress, TX              15.12  -0.4  6 
 79 Faith Douglas             05 Desoto, TX               15.15  -0.1 11 
 80 Maci Quiller              05 Pflugerville, TX         15.18   1.5 13 
 81 Peyton Hunt               05 Spring, TX               15.29  -0.4  7 
 82 Skyye Lee                 05 St Louis, MO             15.32   1.7 12 
 83 Mia Townsend              05 St. Louis, MO            15.35   6.0  1 
 84 Na'Zariah James           05 Swansea, IL              15.41   1.0  4 
 85 Ava Francis               05 Valencia, CA             15.52   1.0  4 
 86 Maddox Mayfield           05 Athens, TN               15.53   1.0  8 
 87 Brooklyn Britt            05 Louisville, KY           15.55   2.2  3 
 88 Brianna Dixon             05 Danville, IL             15.58   1.5 13 
 89 Jordan Tate               05 Baker, LA                15.61  -1.5 10 
 90 Kristen Hendricks         05 St Louis, MO             15.71  -0.8  5 
 91 Janovia Kinsey            05 Wallis, TX               15.72  -0.4  6  15.718
 92 Camille Mayberry          05 Fort Worth, TX           15.72   3.2  2  15.720
 93 Javaria Holman            05 Belleville, IL           15.73  -0.4  7 
 94 Brintaivea Jones          05 Lamarque, TX             15.80  -0.8  5 
 95 Kennedy Luster            05 Baton Rouge, LA          15.86   1.0  8 
 96 Olivia Edwards            05 Whitefish Bay, WI        15.96  -0.8  5 
 97 Lundon Lang               05 Florissant, MO           16.05  -1.7  9 
 98 Hallie Harrell            05 Jasper, AL               16.25  -1.7  9 
 99 Zaya Akins                05 Raytown, MO              17.17  -0.4  7 
100 Nakya Vaughn              05 Omaha, NE                17.22  -0.1 11 
101 Dayka Cunningham          05 Southfield, MI           18.47  -1.5 10 
 -- Jenice Harris             05 Aurora, IL                 DNS   1.7 12 
 -- Chardiee Morgan           05 Cedar Hill, TX             DNS   6.0  1 
 -- Janelle Wilson            05 Lakewood, CA               DNS  -0.4  6 
 -- Ladymond Douglas          05 Gainesville, FL            DNS   2.7 14 
 -- Stephanie Weiner          05 Central Islip, NY          DNS  -0.1 11 
 -- Rayonna Houston           05 St Louis, MO               DNS   2.7 14 
 -- Kyndall Sessom            05 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   6.0  1 
 -- Ajanae Thompson           05 Rahway, NJ                 DNS   6.0  1 
 -- Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC              DNS   3.2  2 
 -- Ashlyn Mundell            05 Casper, WY                 DNS   2.7 14 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland Heights,       13.43Q  2.7  1 
  2 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         13.48Q  2.4  2 
  3 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         13.62Q  1.4  3 
  4 Asha Smith                05 Bowie, MD                13.67Q  2.4  2 
  5 Thalia Saunders           05 Wilmington, DE           13.70Q  2.7  1 
  6 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           13.72Q  1.4  3 
  7 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA          13.82q  1.4  3 
  8 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA            13.85q  2.7  1 
  9 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           13.90   2.4  2 
 10 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ              13.94   2.7  1 
 11 Faith Evans               05 Simpsonville, SC         13.95   2.7  1 
 12 Gabrielle Jeffries        05 Lathrup Village, MI      13.97   1.4  3 
 13 Zaniyaha Wellman          05 Augusta, GA              14.00   1.4  3  13.992
 14 Somiyah Braggs            05 Cutler Bay, FL           14.00   2.7  1  14.000
 15 Mirai Bernard             05 Sterling, VA             14.01   1.4  3 
 16 Laila Hackett             05 Menomonee Falls, WI      14.12   2.4  2 
 17 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI               14.24   2.4  2 
 18 Lailah Palmer             05 Southfield, MI           14.26   2.4  2 
 19 Fatima Banks              05 Port Allen, LA           14.30   2.7  1 
 20 Adora Tonge               05 Hollywood, FL            14.38   1.4  3 
 21 Alexis Jessie             05 San Antonio, TX          14.42   2.7  1 
 22 A'Laya Gillespie          05 Statesville, NC          14.43   1.4  3 
 23 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS        14.44   2.4  2 
 24 Charlye Moody             05 St Louis, MO             14.61   2.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland Heights,       13.61  -2.6 
  2 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         13.93  -2.6 
  3 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         13.94  -2.6 
  4 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA            14.18  -2.6 
  5 Asha Smith                05 Bowie, MD                14.38  -2.6 
  6 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           14.52  -2.6 
  7 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA          14.55  -2.6 
 -- Thalia Saunders           05 Wilmington, DE             DNS  -2.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Parkesburg, PA           27.11Q  3.1 13 
  2 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              27.89Q  3.2 14 
  3 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         27.91Q  0.5 11 
  4 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA            27.94Q  1.1  7 
  5 Ella Cooper               05 Owings Mills, MD         28.09Q  0.5  9 
  6 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA          28.12Q  2.7  4 
  7 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           28.40Q  0.9 12 
  8 Zaniyaha Wellman          05 Augusta, GA              28.42Q  2.8  8 
  9 Somiyah Braggs            05 Cutler Bay, FL           28.47Q  2.8 10  28.464
 10 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           28.47Q  2.7  2  28.468
 11 Tia Williams              05 Fayetteville, GA         28.49Q  1.9  6 
 12 Serenity Brazell          05 Orlando, FL              28.71Q  1.6  3 
 13 Damaria Green             05 Hialeah, FL              28.72Q  3.4  1 
 14 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              28.99Q -1.0  5  28.984
 15 Simone Kelly              05 Philadelphia, PA         28.41q  0.9 12 
 16 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI               28.43q  0.5  9 
 17 Thalia Saunders           05 Wilmington, DE           28.68q  1.1  7 
 18 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX                28.73q  3.4  1 
 19 Gabrielle Jeffries        05 Lathrup Village, MI      28.77q  1.6  3 
 20 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ              28.79q  2.7  4 
 21 Claire Dunn               05 Shaker Heights, OH       28.86q  0.9 12 
 22 Laila Hackett             05 Menomonee Falls, WI      28.90q  2.7  4 
 23 Fatima Banks              05 Port Allen, LA           28.91q  2.7  2  28.906
 24 Faith Evans               05 Simpsonville, SC         28.91q  3.1 13  28.908
 25 Janai Coleman             05 Henrico, VA              28.97   3.1 13 
 26 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Des Moines, IA           28.99   1.6  3  28.986
 27 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,       29.07   2.8  8 
 28 Lailah Palmer             05 Southfield, MI           29.08   3.1 13 
 29 Cynea Butts               05 Independence, MO         29.10   3.1 13 
 30 Alexis Jessie             05 San Antonio, TX          29.13   3.1 13 
 31 Lena Gooden               05 Manassas, VA             29.28   2.8  8 
 32 Navaeh Johnson            05 Louisville, KY           29.36   3.2 14 
 33 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx, NY                29.38   3.2 14  29.374
 34 Nadya Coleman             05 West Orange, NJ          29.38   0.5 11  29.378
 35 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                29.45   3.2 14 
 36 Kayla Salter              05 Cedar Hill, TX           29.46   0.9 12 
 37 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.50  -1.0  5 
 38 Adaria Reaves             05 Bronx, NY                29.62   0.9 12 
 39 A'Laya Gillespie          05 Statesville, NC          29.70   0.5 11  29.692
 40 De'Ryah Artis             05 Suffolk, VA              29.70   2.7  4  29.697
 41 Tai Sheppard              05 Brooklyn, NY             29.73   1.1  7 
 42 Ananda Grisson            05 Philadelphia, PA         29.74   3.4  1 
 43 Da-Myjah Padgett          05 Deland, FL               29.86   3.4  1  29.852
 44 Adora Tonge               05 Hollywood, FL            29.86   2.7  2  29.853
 45 Nia Harmon                05 Mcdonouth, GA            29.86   2.8 10  29.855
 46 Michaera Wills            05 Yonkers, NY              29.87  -1.0  5  29.862
 46 Sydney Radford            05 Haymarket, VA            29.87   1.9  6  29.862
 48 Christa Jones             05 Sugar Land, TX           29.91   2.8  8  29.905
 49 Oteria Dubose             05 Winston-Salem, NC        29.91   2.8 10  29.910
 50 Meilani Walker            05 Shaker Heights, OH       29.96  -1.0  5 
 51 Simone Mosley             05 Palatka, FL              29.97   1.9  6 
 52 Tierra Williams           05 Hampton, GA              30.03   0.5  9 
 53 Karisma Rogers            05 Waco, TX                 30.07   0.5 11 
 54 Allannah Tittle           05 Aurora, IL               30.19   1.9  6 
 55 Sanai Yarbrough           05 Fort Worth, TX           30.24   1.6  3 
 56 Leliah Campbell           05 Odenton, MD              30.27   2.8 10 
 57 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS        30.31   2.7  4 
 58 Kennedy Taylor            05 Texascity, TX            30.34   3.2 14 
 59 Mckenzie Washington       05 Houston, TX              30.39   3.4  1 
 60 Faith Douglas             05 Desoto, TX               30.44   3.4  1 
 61 Ciara Phillips            05 Chicago Il. 60617,       30.47   2.8 10 
 62 Angeline Inoa             05 Weston-G-Force, FL       30.54  -1.0  5 
 63 Taliyah King              05 San Antonio, TX          30.55   2.8  8 
 64 Ta'Ajah Fann              05 Reseda, CA               30.56  -1.0  5 
 65 Antanyah Lee              05 Miami, FL                30.57   0.5  9 
 66 Ananda Daniel             05 Barboursville, VA        30.61   0.5  9 
 67 Diyana Hackley            05 Patterson, CA            30.73   0.5 11 
 68 Madisyn Hughes            05 Nashville, TN            30.74   1.6  3 
 69 Charlye Moody             05 St Louis, MO             30.80   1.6  3 
 70 Logan Brownfield          05 Franklin, TN             30.81   1.1  7 
 71 Kali Cortez               05 George West, TX          30.85   0.9 12 
 72 Payton Anderson           05 Cincinnati, OH           30.97   1.9  6  30.962
 73 Journee Gordon            05 Charlotte, NC            30.97   0.9 12  30.970
 74 Maci Quiller              05 Pflugerville, TX         31.02   2.7  4 
 75 Jocelyn Tate              05 Jacksonville, AR         31.04   0.5 11 
 76 Deja Moore                05 Riverside, CA            31.05   2.8  8 
 77 Amorr Chandler            05 Hammond, IN              31.06   1.1  7 
 78 Candace Morris            05 Charleston, WV           31.29   1.6  3 
 79 Taylor Land               05 Charlotte, NC            31.38   3.2 14 
 80 Rayonna Houston           05 St Louis, MO             31.46   2.7  2 
 81 Dayka Cunningham          05 Southfield, MI           31.47   2.8  8 
 82 Jyla Wilson               05 Little Rock, AR          31.49   2.8 10 
 83 Isabella (Bella) Bickham  05 Cypress, TX              31.50   3.2 14 
 84 Kamryn Dowdell            05 Maple Heights, OH        31.53   2.8 10 
 85 Jordan Tate               05 Baker, LA                31.95   1.9  6 
 86 Ivyonne Matthews          05 Houston, TX              32.06   0.5  9 
 87 Anniyah Johnson           05 Cypress, TX              32.07   0.5 11 
 88 Caliyah Harrison          05 Pittsburg, CA            32.12   1.6  3 
 89 Mia Townsend              05 St. Louis, MO            32.26   2.7  2 
 90 Nyah Smith                05 Baton Rouge, LA          32.36  -1.0  5 
 91 Maddox Mayfield           05 Athens, TN               32.42   1.1  7 
 92 Brianna Dixon             05 Danville, IL             32.73   2.8  8 
 93 Nakya Vaughn              05 Omaha, NE                33.36   2.7  2 
 -- Ashlyn Mundell            05 Casper, WY                 DNS   3.4  1 
 -- Kadia Ward                05 Duncanville, TX            DNS   2.7  4 
 -- Yazmin Goodrich           05 South Chesterfield,        DNS   1.9  6 
 -- Janelle Wilson            05 Lakewood, CA               DNS   2.7  2 
 -- Taylor Debarros           05 Brea, CA                   DNS   2.7  2 
 -- Cyla Bobo                 05 Leander, TX                DNS   3.4  1 
 -- Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC              DNS   0.5  9 
 -- Ladymond Douglas          05 Gainesville, FL            DNS  -1.0  5 
 -- Janaye Stewart            05 Little Rock, AR            DNS   1.1  7 
 -- Makayla Brown             05 Maryland Heights, M        DNS   2.8 10 
 -- Hallie Harrell            05 Jasper, AL                 DNS   3.1 13 
 -- Olivia Edwards            05 Whitefish Bay, WI          DNS   1.1  7 
 -- Kyndall Sessom            05 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   1.9  6 
 -- Zaya Akins                05 Raytown, MO                DNS   2.7  4 
 -- Jenice Harris             05 Aurora, IL                 DNS   0.5  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Parkesburg, PA           27.29Q  1.2  3 
  2 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         27.81Q  1.5  1 
  3 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              27.86Q  1.9  2 
  4 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA            28.03Q  1.5  1 
  5 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX                28.07Q  1.2  3 
  6 Ella Cooper               05 Owings Mills, MD         28.13Q  1.9  2 
  7 Tia Williams              05 Fayetteville, GA         28.23q  1.9  2 
  8 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           28.27q  1.2  3 
  9 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA          28.29   1.2  3 
 10 Damaria Green             05 Hialeah, FL              28.33   1.2  3 
 11 Zaniyaha Wellman          05 Augusta, GA              28.40   1.9  2 
 12 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           28.43   1.5  1 
 13 Simone Kelly              05 Philadelphia, PA         28.53   1.5  1 
 14 Somiyah Braggs            05 Cutler Bay, FL           28.54   1.5  1 
 15 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI               28.56   1.5  1 
 16 Fatima Banks              05 Port Allen, LA           28.61   1.9  2 
 17 Thalia Saunders           05 Wilmington, DE           28.83   1.9  2 
 18 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ              28.86   1.9  2 
 19 Faith Evans               05 Simpsonville, SC         28.92   1.2  3 
 20 Serenity Brazell          05 Orlando, FL              28.97   1.2  3 
 21 Gabrielle Jeffries        05 Lathrup Village, MI      29.17   1.2  3 
 22 Laila Hackett             05 Menomonee Falls, WI      29.19   1.5  1 
 23 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              29.33   1.9  2 
 24 Claire Dunn               05 Shaker Heights, OH       29.63   1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              27.36  -0.1 
  2 Avery Lewis               05 Parkesburg, PA           27.67  -0.1 
  3 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         28.17  -0.1 
  4 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA            28.25  -0.1 
  5 Ella Cooper               05 Owings Mills, MD         28.48  -0.1 
  6 Tia Williams              05 Fayetteville, GA         28.58  -0.1 
  7 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX                28.67  -0.1 
  8 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           29.06  -0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     1:01.57  14 
  2 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA          1:01.78  14 
  3 Sydney Burdine            05 St Louis, MO           1:02.45  14 
  4 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA            1:03.59  14 
  5 Isis Grant                05 Fayetteville, GA       1:04.17  14 
  6 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.40   9 
  7 Simone Kelly              05 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.52  13 
  8 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI             1:04.71  13 
  9 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Des Moines, IA         1:04.75  14 
 10 Tai Sheppard              05 Brooklyn, NY           1:05.79  10 
 11 Serenity Brazell          05 Orlando, FL            1:06.12  11 
 12 Ella Cooper               05 Owings Mills, MD       1:06.15  12 
 13 Jenai Berry               05 Fanwood, NJ            1:06.38  12 
 14 Lena Gooden               05 Manassas, VA           1:06.56   9 
 15 Damaria Green             05 Hialeah, FL            1:06.70  14 
 16 Janai Coleman             05 Henrico, VA            1:06.96  12 
 17 Desaree Austin            05 San Diego, CA          1:06.97   9 
 18 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX              1:07.20  13 
 19 Cynea Butts               05 Independence, MO       1:07.31  12 
 20 Emoni Saxton              05 Pickerington, OH       1:07.62  12 
 21 Antanyah Lee              05 Miami, FL              1:07.65  12 
 22 Tia Williams              05 Fayetteville, GA       1:07.75  13 
 23 Michaela Mccall           05 Pearland, TX           1:07.82  12 
 24 Gabrielle Jeffries        05 Lathrup Village, MI    1:07.99   8 
 25 Tierra Williams           05 Hampton, GA            1:08.00  13 
 26 Nadya Coleman             05 West Orange, NJ        1:08.09  10 
 27 Mirai Bernard             05 Sterling, VA           1:08.14   6 
 28 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD         1:08.31   8 
 29 Jada Donahue              05 Ducanville, TX         1:08.32  11 
 30 Kali Cortez               05 George West, TX        1:08.47   9 
 31 Christa Jones             05 Sugar Land, TX         1:08.48   9 
 32 Lashiara Wilson           05 Dallas, TX             1:08.52   4 
 33 Morgan Quinn              05 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:08.76   8 
 34 Adora Tonge               05 Hollywood, FL          1:08.80  10 
 35 Hemeti Si-Asar Apet       05 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:08.88   9 
 36 Jaellene Burgess          05 Homestead, FL          1:09.13  14 
 37 Aniya Long                05 Fort Washington, MD    1:09.19   7 
 38 Elyssa Rodarte            05 Sugar Land, TX         1:09.48  11 
 39 Jynira Boxley             05 Manassas, VA           1:09.51  13 
 40 Anissa Moore              05 Laurelton, NY          1:09.62   8 
 41 Semaj Strong              05 Willingboro, NJ        1:09.75   5 
 42 Amy Streett               05 Sykesville, MD         1:09.89  11 
 43 Olicia Lucas              05 Charlotte, NC          1:10.38  10 
 44 Sabria Wooden             05 Newport News, VA       1:10.41   8 
 45 Semaj Brown               05 Hattiesburg, MS        1:10.45   8 
 46 Somiyah Braggs            05 Cutler Bay, FL         1:10.68  13 
 47 Sydney Byrd               05 Woodbridge, VA         1:10.69   8 
 48 Simone Mosley             05 Palatka, FL            1:10.78  10 
 49 Kennedy Roberts           05 Owings Mills, MD       1:10.96  10 
 50 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx, NY              1:11.17   9 
 51 Nia Harmon                05 Mcdonouth, GA          1:11.23  12 
 52 Krianne Mcbride           05 Elgin, TX              1:11.27   4 
 53 Laila Cottom              05 Ambler, PA             1:11.33   5 
 54 Jaela Saunders            05 Charleston, WV         1:11.36   6 
 55 Deja Moore                05 Riverside, CA          1:11.45  11 
 56 Faith Douglas             05 Desoto, TX             1:11.47   7 
 57 Aliyah Spears             05 St Peters, MO          1:11.48   8 
 58 Taylor Land               05 Charlotte, NC          1:12.03   2 
 59 Passion Perez             05 Springdale, AR         1:12.11   2  1:12.101
 60 Mckenzie Blackledge       05 Hoover, AL             1:12.11   4  1:12.106
 61 Jocelyn Tate              05 Jacksonville, AR       1:12.17  11 
 62 Meilani Walker            05 Shaker Heights, OH     1:12.27   4 
 63 Aaliyah El                05 Charlotte, NC          1:12.58   6 
 64 A'Laji Bradley            05 Saint Louis, MO        1:12.60  10  1:12.597
 65 Emoni Williams            05 Detroit, MI            1:12.60   7  1:12.599
 66 Baile Mills               05 Katy, TX               1:12.68  11 
 67 Alauna Rutland            05 Fairfax, VA            1:12.70  13 
 68 Aniya Brown               05 Salisbury, NC          1:12.77   5 
 69 Taniya Richard            05 Houston, TX            1:12.92   7 
 70 Sydney Hendrix            05 Farmington Hills, M    1:12.93   5 
 71 Kristian Strong           05 Akron, OH              1:13.19   6 
 72 Lajayla Lipscomb          05 Burke, VA              1:13.28   6 
 73 Paityn Neely              05 Desoto, TX             1:13.32   5 
 74 Dylan Washington          05 Los Angeles, CA        1:13.91   4 
 75 Deja Williams             05 Pittsburg, CA          1:13.94   3 
 76 Alaiah Young              05 Round Rock, TX         1:13.98   7 
 77 Nadia Moore               05 Washington, PA         1:14.32   3 
 78 Hannah Jayes              05 Pflugerville, TX       1:14.40   4 
 79 Jakayla Morgan            05 Lawton, OK             1:14.45   2 
 80 Anyla Gooch               05 St Louis, MO           1:14.50   5 
 81 Angel Sleydin             05 St.Louis, MO           1:14.54   3 
 82 Jasmine Johnson           05 Tracy, CA              1:14.87   2 
 83 Isabela Ashe              05 San Antonio, TX        1:14.95   3 
 84 Jordan Tate               05 Baker, LA              1:15.34   1 
 85 Allissa Warthen           05 Bahama, NC             1:15.62   2 
 86 La'Nya Aaron              05 Gary, IN               1:15.68   7 
 87 Ryanne Abernathy          05 South Euclid, OH       1:15.74   3 
 88 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO        1:15.82   3 
 89 Kali Lester               05 Lenexa, KS             1:15.88   4 
 90 Brooklyn Britt            05 Louisville, KY         1:16.14   1 
 91 Oteria Dubose             05 Winston-Salem, NC      1:16.44  10 
 92 Myah Brown                05 Cibolo, TX             1:16.71   6 
 93 Kennedy Luster            05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:17.10   1 
 94 Alana Seals               05 Medina, TN             1:17.79   2 
 95 Rayonna Houston           05 St Louis, MO           1:18.35   5 
 96 Navaeh Johnson            05 Louisville, KY         1:18.94   7 
 97 Brianna Wilkes            05 St Louis, MO           1:25.26   4 
 98 Tahirah Wright            05 Menifee, CA            1:26.07   2 
 99 Fatima Banks              05 Port Allen, LA         1:26.49   9 
100 Maggie Doland             05 Inverness, IL          1:29.45   1 
 -- Jenice Harris             05 Aurora, IL                 DNF   1 
 -- Dominique Clement         05 Deptford, NJ               DNS   3 
 -- Mianna Garrett            05 Akron, OH                  DNS  11 
 -- Gareisha Williams         05 Florida City, FL           DNS   1 
 -- Jade Nelson               05 Little Rock, AR            DNS   5 
 -- Kaylie Soto               05 Holt, MI                   DNS   3 
 -- Ivy Teachey               05 Birmingham, AL             DNS   6 
 -- Sarah Williams            05 Waterloo, IA               DNS   6 
 -- Madison Peters            05 Dickinson, TX              DNS   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isis Grant                05 Fayetteville, GA       2:25.76   6 
  2 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     2:26.33   6 
  3 Taleah Casurra            05 Conyers, GA            2:28.51   6 
  4 Sydney Burdine            05 St Louis, MO           2:29.00   6 
  5 Jenai Berry               05 Fanwood, NJ            2:32.11   6 
  6 Brienne Trumpower         05 Mansfield, OH          2:32.94   5 
  7 Michaela Mccall           05 Pearland, TX           2:33.33   6 
  8 Emoni Saxton              05 Pickerington, OH       2:33.54   6 
  9 Rainn Sheppard            05 Brooklyn, NY           2:35.82   6 
 10 Antanyah Lee              05 Miami, FL              2:36.79   5 
 11 Michaera Wills            05 Yonkers, NY            2:38.46   6 
 12 Mikayla Blakes            05 Somerset, NJ           2:39.04   5 
 13 Gabrielle Watson          05 Sharon Hill, PA        2:39.52   6 
 14 Morgan Quinn              05 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:39.58   5 
 15 Sabria Wooden             05 Newport News, VA       2:39.94   6 
 16 Semaj Strong              05 Willingboro, NJ        2:41.35   4 
 17 Madison Peters            05 Dickinson, TX          2:41.76   6 
 18 Krianne Mcbride           05 Elgin, TX              2:42.24   4 
 19 Makiah Parker             05 Ft Riley, KS           2:43.71   5 
 20 Aliyah Spears             05 St Peters, MO          2:43.83   5 
 21 Desaree Austin            05 San Diego, CA          2:43.98   5 
 22 Jarin Pepper              05 Greenville, SC         2:44.23   5 
 23 Mya Rowe                  05 Fort Washington, MD    2:44.82   3 
 24 Kaylie Soto               05 Holt, MI               2:44.92   5 
 25 Hemeti Si-Asar Apet       05 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:45.14   4 
 26 Aniyah Kidane             05 Dallas, TX             2:45.41   4 
 27 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx, NY              2:45.44   5 
 28 Jazelle Minor             05 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.48   4 
 29 A'Laji Bradley            05 Saint Louis, MO        2:46.00   5 
 30 Carrington Mathis         05 Cheverly, MD           2:46.58   5 
 31 Tierra Williams           05 Hampton, GA            2:47.42   6 
 32 Jasmine Johnson           05 Tracy, CA              2:47.87   2 
 33 Laila James               05 Brooklyn, NY           2:48.64   5 
 34 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield, NJ         2:48.65   5 
 35 Addie Curtis              05 Wichita, KS            2:48.67   4 
 36 Elyssa Rodarte            05 Sugar Land, TX         2:48.96   3 
 37 Jayden Cooper             05 Austin, TX             2:49.15   4 
 38 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA              2:49.55   4 
 39 Brooke Fungchung          05 Stone Mountain, GA     2:49.56   4 
 40 Priya Gangadharan         05 Fairfax, VA            2:50.20   3 
 41 Sabreeya Travis           05 Philadelphia, PA       2:51.49   4 
 42 Jimya Wisner              05 Dallas, TX             2:51.58   3 
 43 Makiyah Thompson          05 Madison, TN            2:52.16   3 
 44 Jessica Brown             05 New Market, MD         2:53.26   4 
 45 Brooke Kreeger            05 Overland Park, KS      2:53.75   4 
 46 Hayden Evans              05 Bettendorf, IA         2:53.82   3 
 47 Josie Case                05 Eldridge, IA           2:54.12   4 
 48 Zoe Brown                 05 Fairfax, VA            2:55.22   3 
 49 Jakayla Morgan            05 Lawton, OK             2:55.29   3 
 50 Jaela Saunders            05 Charleston, WV         2:55.35   2 
 51 Anyla Gooch               05 St Louis, MO           2:56.00   2 
 52 Merryck Brandon           05 Killeen, TX            2:56.80   3 
 53 Madison Crawley           05 Richmond, VA           2:58.37   3 
 54 Navaeh Johnson            05 Louisville, KY         2:58.39   4 
 55 Isabela Ashe              05 San Antonio, TX        2:58.82   2 
 56 Terra Bradford            05 Katy, TX               2:58.83   2 
 57 Hannah Claytor            05 Gainesville, FL        2:58.94   2 
 58 Nia Mackey                05 Chesapeake, VA         2:58.95   4 
 59 Tori West                 05 Richmond, VA           2:59.51   2 
 60 Zamaria Baugh             05 Cedar Hill, TX         2:59.81   2 
 61 Baile Mills               05 Katy, TX               3:00.15   6 
 62 Sydney Simpson            05 Fort Worth, TX         3:00.90   1 
 63 Allissa Warthen           05 Bahama, NC             3:02.41   2 
 64 Ryanne Abernathy          05 South Euclid, OH       3:03.39   3 
 65 Victoria Gregory          05 Kernersville, NC       3:04.39   1 
 66 Riesen Riley              05 St Louis, MO           3:05.75   2 
 67 Taylor Jones              05 Katy, TX               3:06.30   1 
 68 Paige Tavares             05 Philadelphia, PA       3:07.98   3 
 69 Abigail Calvert           05 Salisbury, NC          3:11.92   1 
 70 Siu Raura                 05 Stockton, CA           3:12.26   1 
 71 Zaniyah King              05 Winston Salem, NC      3:13.29   1 
 72 Cordelia Ashley           05 Virginia Beach, VA     3:14.94   2 
 73 Neva Fuller               05 Akron, OH              3:14.95   2 
 74 Raziah Riley              05 Coumbus, OH            3:15.61   1 
 75 Kailyn Rigali             05 Clearwater, FL         3:15.71   2 
 76 Jolenne Williams          05 Blue Mound, TX         3:15.75   2 
 77 Artaia Courtney           05 Troy, MI               3:15.87   1 
 78 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS             3:16.09   2 
 79 Kennedy Hilsenroth        05 Kannapolis, NC         3:16.43   1 
 80 Amrita Shivaraman         05 Novi, MI               3:19.09   1 
 81 Noelle Junig              05 Kenosha, WI            3:19.63   3 
 82 Nakira Williams           05 Virginia Beach, VA     3:22.80   1 
 83 Maggie Doland             05 Inverness, IL          3:25.41   1 
 84 Amiya Williams            05 Killeen, TX            3:30.97   1 
 -- Jaellene Burgess          05 Homestead, FL              DNS   6 
 -- Taylor Debarros           05 Brea, CA                   DNS   5 
 -- Ainsley Reigler           05 Dewitt, MI                 DNS   1 
 -- Lashavia Barclay          05 Humble, TX                 DNS   3 
 -- Juilannah Sharp           05 Memphis, TN                DNS   1 
 -- Daniela Alvarez           05 Miami, FL                  DNS   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taleah Casurra            05 Conyers, GA            5:03.33   3 
  2 Brienne Trumpower         05 Mansfield, OH          5:11.94   3 
  3 Rainn Sheppard            05 Brooklyn, NY           5:12.76   3 
  4 Gabrielle Watson          05 Sharon Hill, PA        5:14.66   3 
  5 Michaela Mccall           05 Pearland, TX           5:16.95   3 
  6 Emoni Saxton              05 Pickerington, OH       5:17.81   3 
  7 Madison Peters            05 Dickinson, TX          5:23.10   3 
  8 Kameron Mallory           05 Newport News, VA       5:23.24   3 
  9 McKenna Dixon             05 Brooklyn, NY           5:24.01   3 
 10 Mya Rowe                  05 Fort Washington, MD    5:27.01   2 
 11 Addie Curtis              05 Wichita, KS            5:29.43   2 
 12 Jimya Wisner              05 Dallas, TX             5:30.09   2 
 13 Jarin Pepper              05 Greenville, SC         5:31.41   3 
 14 Brooke Fungchung          05 Stone Mountain, GA     5:32.23   3 
 15 Krianne Mcbride           05 Elgin, TX              5:34.27   3 
 16 Desaree Austin            05 San Diego, CA          5:35.11   3 
 17 Carrington Mathis         05 Cheverly, MD           5:35.91   2 
 18 Elyssa Rodarte            05 Sugar Land, TX         5:36.57   2 
 19 Daniela Alvarez           05 Miami, FL              5:38.39   3 
 20 Kaylie Soto               05 Holt, MI               5:39.23   3 
 21 Baile Mills               05 Katy, TX               5:43.30   3 
 22 Makiah Parker             05 Ft Riley, KS           5:43.94   3 
 23 Rhian Lawrence            05 Winston Salem, NC      5:45.48   2 
 24 Priya Gangadharan         05 Fairfax, VA            5:45.93   2 
 25 Aliyah Spears             05 St Peters, MO          5:45.97   2 
 26 Tori West                 05 Richmond, VA           5:46.18   1 
 27 Tameralee Rodriques       05 Bronx, NY              5:46.61   3 
 28 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA              5:49.37   2 
 29 Sabreeya Travis           05 Philadelphia, PA       5:52.17   3 
 30 Jazelle Minor             05 Philadelphia, PA       5:52.66   3 
 31 Jaya Coats                05 Apg, MD                5:53.03   2 
 32 Josie Case                05 Eldridge, IA           5:53.71   2 
 33 Magdalene Boley           05 Independence, MO       5:55.37   2 
 34 Jayden Cooper             05 Austin, TX             5:55.98   2 
 35 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS             5:56.04   2 
 36 Jessica Brown             05 New Market, MD         5:57.49   2 
 37 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield, NJ         5:59.86   3 
 38 Safi Caleb                05 Forestville, MD        6:03.71   1 
 39 Merryck Brandon           05 Killeen, TX            6:04.07   2 
 40 Victoria Gregory          05 Kernersville, NC       6:05.21   2 
 41 Riesen Riley              05 St Louis, MO           6:08.38   1 
 42 Hannah Claytor            05 Gainesville, FL        6:09.42   1 
 43 Cordelia Ashley           05 Virginia Beach, VA     6:10.87   2 
 44 Luisa Orozco              05 Grand Rapids, MI       6:12.30   2 
 45 Ryan Greenlee             05 Ellicott City, MD      6:12.52   1 
 46 Paige Tavares             05 Philadelphia, PA       6:13.14   3 
 47 Saanvi Reddy              05 Commerce Twp., MI      6:16.15   1 
 48 Kinleigh Alnutt           05 Cape Girardeau, MO     6:17.29   2 
 49 N'Haya Latimore-Felton    05 Mt Laurel, NJ          6:19.78   2 
 50 Taylor Jones              05 Katy, TX               6:23.28   1 
 51 Abigail Calvert           05 Salisbury, NC          6:24.22   1 
 52 Neva Fuller               05 Akron, OH              6:27.95   1 
 53 Sarah Rigual              05 Fredericksburg, VA     6:30.75   1 
 54 Harmony Talley            05 Greer, SC              6:31.87   1 
 55 Siu Raura                 05 Stockton, CA           6:35.56   1 
 56 Kennedy Hilsenroth        05 Kannapolis, NC         6:42.27   1 
 57 Kaitlyn Dice              05 Augusta, WV            6:45.44   1 
 58 Deniyah Bowe              05 Fort Campbell, KY      6:45.54   1 
 59 Amiya Williams            05 Killeen, TX            6:54.22   1 
 60 Asia Lopez                05 San Jose, CA           6:54.55   1 
 61 Kaylynn Lichliter         05 Fredericksburg, VA     6:58.88   1 
 62 Kenlie Earheart           05 Fort Worth, TX         7:13.06   1 
 63 Molly Meinen              05 Virginia Beach, VA     7:52.77   1 
 -- Kendall Williams          05 New Kensington, PA         DNS   2 
 -- Skye Gotel                05 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   1 
 -- Noelle Junig              05 Kenosha, WI                DNS   2 
 -- Jaellene Burgess          05 Homestead, FL              DNS   3 
 -- Ainsley Reigler           05 Dewitt, MI                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          53.97q  8 
     1) Adrianna Thomas 05              2) Asha Smith 05                  
     3) Ella Cooper 05                  4) Sage Hinton 05                 
     5) Kaylyn Johnson 05               6) Kennedy Roberts 05             
     7) Makayla Acheampong 05           8) Shania Staats 06               
  2 Feet On Fire  'A'                                     56.05q  5 
     1) Alani Hodge 05                  2) Claire Dunn 05                 
     3) Davia Briggs 05                 4) Margaret Jones 05              
     5) Meilani Walker 05               6)                                
  3 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           56.15q  6 
     1) Adora Mbuko 06                  2) Alauna Rutland 05              
     3) Ananda Daniel 05                4) Jynira Boxley 05               
     5) Sydney Radford 05               6)                                
  4 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  56.41q  1 
     1) Aniyah Brown 06                 2) Cadyn Gregory 06               
     3) Charlye Moody 05                4) Kiera Burns 06                 
     5) Kodie Gordan 06                 6) Lamiya Cole 05                 
     7) Skyye Lee 05                    8)                                
  5 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                       56.67q  5 
     1) Aa'Nya Freeland 05              2) Alyssa Harrod 05               
     3) Gabrielle Garner 06             4) Morgan Quinn 05                
  6 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                   56.97q  3 
     1) Asa Fulton 05                   2) Azariah Jones 05               
     3) Cierra Gray 05                  4) Jayla Green 06                 
     5) Jazmyne Helmick 06              6)                                
  7 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              57.17q  4 
     1) Avery Lewis 05                  2) Quin Stovall 06                
     3) Sabreeya Travis 05              4) Zahara Simmons 05              
     5) Zahra Bryant 05                 6)                                
  8 I5 Elite  'A'                                         57.90q  4 
     1) Janayis Mendoza 06              2) Jasmine Sharps 06              
     3) Kennedy Atkins 05               4) Lania Nick 05                  
     5) Raqayah Bell 05                 6)                                
  9 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      58.00   5 
     1) Alexis Jessie 05                2) Jashelle Grimes 05             
     3) My'Trenaa Holmes 05             4) Taliyah King 05                
 10 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          58.56   3 
     1) Amelle Green 06                 2) Brooklyn Snell 05              
     3) Jasmine Pullins 06              4) Samantha Smith 06              
     5) Sanai Gort 06                   6) Toni Harris 06                 
     7) Zariah Arrington 06             8)                                
 11 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                          59.12   4 
     1) Anniyah Johnson 05              2) Carlysia Cresser 06            
     3) Danielle Hagerman 05            4) Isabella (Bella) Bickham 05    
 12 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        59.13   8 
     1) Aaliyah El 05                   2) Olicia Lucas 05                
     3) Sariah Hibbler 05               4) Taylor Land 05                 
 13 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                      59.16   1 
     1) Jada Donahue 05                 2) Jayda Lunsford 05              
     3) Whitney Robinson 06             4) Zamaria Baugh 05               
 14 West Pines Optimist Track  'A'                        59.17   1 
     1) Amaya Spence 05                 2) Brooke Jacob 06                
     3) Kyleih Shelton 06               4) Morgan Crockett 05             
 15 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         59.62   2 
     1) Brooke Fungchung 05             2) Jayla Lee 06                   
     3) Laila Small 06                  4) Serena Tate 05                 
 16 Perdue Athletics  'A'                                 59.65   6 
     1) Aaliyah Bates 05                2) Alanna Woolfolk 05             
     3) Mirrah Perdue 05                4) Rayael Marshall 05             
 17 Lightning Track Club Nj  'A'                          59.69   7 
     1) Delaney Caughey 06              2) Kai Gibson 05                  
     3) Nadya Coleman 05                4) Sheridan Caughey 05            
 18 Herberthoover  'A'                                    59.80   4 
     1) Angel Sleydin 05                2) Gabrielle Parker 06            
     3) Madison Doss 05                 4) Mariah Wilkes 06               
     5) Nakia Adams 06                  6)                                
 19 Greer All-Stars Tc  'A'                               59.93   6  59.928
     1) Aniya Patterson 05              2) Kennedy Wright 06              
     3) Shaquela Jones 05               4) Sharonda Priester 05           
 20 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                         59.93   2  59.930
     1) Jade Peters 05                  2) Lauryn Wright 06               
     3) Sydnee Thomas 05                4) Taniya Richard 05              
 21 New Era Track Club  'A'                             1:00.16   7 
     1) Ariana Russell 06               2) Elysha Warren 06               
     3) Kenlie Earheart 05              4) London Tucker 06               
     5) Tynice Thomas 06                6)                                
 22 Cleveland Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.28   8 
     1) Ivory Miller 06                 2) Janiah Sims 05                 
     3) Jordyn Brand 06                 4) Ryanne Abernathy 05            
 23 Texas Gulf Coast Heat Youth TC  'A'                 1:00.36   8 
     1) Aniya Lee 05                    2) Brintaivea Jones 05            
     3) Kennedy Taylor 05               4) Saniyah Thomas 06              
 24 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                        1:00.39   3 
     1) Adriana Rollins 06              2) Ariel Richards 05              
     3) Dahlia Beasley 06               4) Qiora Rollins 06               
 25 Florida City  'A'                                   1:00.41   6 
     1) Gareisha Williams 05            2) Janaya Felder 05               
     3) Sanya Allen 05                  4) Shanaii Gamble 06              
     5) Te'Kiyah Gray 06                6)                                
 26 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:00.70   7 
     1) Isabela Ashe 05                 2) Jajanay Fowler 05              
     3) Jalia Fowler 05                 4) Sa'Mya Edwards 06              
 27 California Rising Stars Track  'A'                  1:00.78   2 
     1) Enessah Hawkins 06              2) Kaylei Combest 06              
     3) Kyndall Hayes 06                4) Simone Smith 05                
 28 Enon Track Ministry  'A'                            1:00.90   8 
     1) Aaliyah Williams 05             2) Ananda Grisson 05              
     3) Ayana Moses 05                  4) Juanita Scott 05               
     5) Nzingha Smith 05                6)                                
 29 Zodiacs Track  'A'                                  1:01.11   7  1:01.106
     1) Adaria Reaves 05                2) Bre Washington 05              
     3) Kenia Irish-Bramble 05          4) Tameralee Rodriques 05         
 30 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                  1:01.11   6  1:01.107
     1) Ambrasha Lampley 06             2) Bailiy Graham 06               
     3) Javaria Holman 05               4) Octavia Sanders 06             
     5) Ry'Ale Mosley 06                6)                                
 31 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                           1:01.33   5 
     1) Anaya Billups 06                2) Dayka Cunningham 05            
     3) Felicia Fulton 06               4) Lailah Palmer 05               
 32 St Louis Pal  'A'                                   1:01.38   5 
     1) A'Nya Brown 06                  2) Brianna Wilkes 05              
     3) Kristen Hendricks 05            4) Makayla Brown 05               
     5) Mar'Reonna Little 06            6)                                
 33 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                 1:01.57   2 
     1) Aiyana Hale 05                  2) Kira Nicholas 05               
     3) Mariyah McCrary 06              4) Tyra Hilliard 06               
 34 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         1:01.85   5 
     1) Caliyah Harrison 05             2) Deja Williams 05               
     3) Kennedy Carter 06               4) Milani Bell 06                 
 35 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 1:02.83   4 
     1) Jyla Wilson 05                  2) Kennedy Vernon 06              
     3) Laila Jordan 06                 4) Nashawndra Jackson 05          
 36 Austin Honeybadgers Track Club  'A'                 1:02.88   2 
     1) Cyla Bobo 05                    2) Jasmine Haywood 05             
     3) Jayden Cooper 05                4) Raegan Pruitt 05               
 37 Houston Jets Youth Track Club  'A'                  1:03.26   3 
     1) Easah Woods 05                  2) Ivyonne Matthews 05            
     3) Mckenzie Washington 05          4) Sanaa Harrison 06              
 38 Team Flash Va  'A'                                  1:03.37   5 
     1) Alecia Kissoon 05               2) Kennnendy Armistead 06         
     3) Key'Auri Hildreth 06            4) Rheis Granger 05               
 39 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       1:03.39   4 
     1) Azanah Campbell 06              2) Laila Henderson 06             
     3) Nyla Byrd 05                    4) Sierra Handy 06                
 40 Windbreakers Track And Field C  'A'                 1:03.50   3 
     1) Demi Owens 06                   2) Keziah Blount 06               
     3) Victorica Guthrie 05            4) Zuri Williamson 06             
 41 Suffolk Stars Track And Field  'A'                  1:03.90   6 
     1) De'Ryah Artis 05                2) Deja Ward 05                   
     3) Jaiasia Lawrence 05             4) Janajah Artis 05               
 42 D A Trakk Elite  'A'                                1:05.41   8 
     1) Jayla Cannon 05                 2) Makayla Thompson 05            
     3) Nakya Vaughn 05                 4) Zhariah May Lewis 05           
 43 Kc Rebels  'A'                                      1:06.16   7 
     1) Aniyah Gorman 05                2) Jaela Nelson 06                
     3) Sa'Myra Crawford 05             4) Zaya Akins 05                  
 44 Pure Talent Elite  'A'                              1:06.19   7 
     1) Gabrielle Harvey 06             2) Katelynn Young 06              
     3) Kennedy Birmingham 05           4) Londyn Cage 05                 
 45 West Akron Track  'A'                               1:07.48   2 
     1) Kristian Strong 05              2) Malaya Young 06                
     3) Malya Kelker 06                 4) Neva Fuller 05                 
     5) Olivia Davis 05                 6)                                
 46 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'B'                       1:08.06   6 
     1) Aalaiah Jones 06                2) Anna Allison 05                
     3) Jaden Terrell 05                4) Jadyn Little 05                
 -- Greenville Jets  'A'                                     DQ   3  before zone
     1) Autumn Burrell 06               2) Elle Bissinger 06              
     3) Faith Evans 05                  4) Jarin Pepper 05                
 -- Eastend Lightning Youth Develo  'A'                      DQ   1  before zone 2
     1) Cameron Thompson 06             2) Kaylah Baxter 05               
     3) Nirel Blake 05                  4) Pryncess Jackson 06            
     5) Yazmin Goodrich 05              6)                                
 -- Roanoke Valley Tigers Track Cl  'A'                      DQ   4  before zone 3
     1) Dajah Garrison 06               2) Ja'Niyah Sandidge 06           
     3) Kayla Penn 06                   4) Sydney Loder 05                
 -- Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Damareya Harris 05              2) Emoni Williams 05              
     3) Lindsay Johnson 06              4) Niyona French 05               
 -- Epitome  'A'                                            DNS   3 
     1) Anara Peterson 05               2) Kyndal Turner 06               
     3) Suidira Pough 05                4) Zaria Walker 05                
 -- Atascocita Youth Sports Associ  'A'                     DNS   2 
     1) Amira Broussard 05              2) Channing Carswell 05           
     3) Farah Gasque 06                 4) Jade Williams 06               
     5) Lashavia Barclay 05             6) Zarvione Chase 05              
 -- Wings Of Glory Track Club  'A'                          DNS   1 
     1) Anisa Parker 06                 2) Jayla Rankin 06                
     3) Laila Hackett 05                4) Olivia Edwards 05              
 -- Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) Alexis Williams 06              2) Brajah Clark 05                
     3) Semaj Brown 05                  4) Xy'Riya Jordan 06              
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                        DNS   7 
     1) Ajoni Emeya 05                  2) Chardiee Morgan 05             
     3) Kayla Salter 05                 4) Talicia Flair 05               
 -- North Alabama Trackers  'A'                             DNS   2 
     1) A'Niya Hill 06                  2) A'Zrah King 06                 
     3) Amya Carter 06                  4) Jakara Clark 06                
 -- Cards Track Club  'A'                                   DNS   8 
     1) Alana West 05                   2) Karsen Marshall 05             
     3) La'Nya Aaron 05                 4)                                
 -- Topeka Blazers Track Club  'A'                          DNS   1 
     1) A'Nejiza Scott 06               2) Aliya Gueary 05                
     3) Katelyn Wink 06                 4) Takiah Clemons 05              
     5) Tamijha Nichols 05              6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          54.44  
     1) Adrianna Thomas 05              2) Asha Smith 05                  
     3) Ella Cooper 05                  4) Sage Hinton 05                 
     5) Kaylyn Johnson 05               6) Kennedy Roberts 05             
     7) Makayla Acheampong 05           8) Shania Staats 06               
  2 Feet On Fire  'A'                                     55.72  
     1) Alani Hodge 05                  2) Claire Dunn 05                 
     3) Davia Briggs 05                 4) Margaret Jones 05              
     5) Meilani Walker 05               6)                                
  3 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           56.03  
     1) Adora Mbuko 06                  2) Alauna Rutland 05              
     3) Ananda Daniel 05                4) Jynira Boxley 05               
     5) Sydney Radford 05               6)                                
  4 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                   56.86  
     1) Asa Fulton 05                   2) Azariah Jones 05               
     3) Cierra Gray 05                  4) Jayla Green 06                 
     5) Jazmyne Helmick 06              6)                                
  5 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                       56.94  
     1) Aa'Nya Freeland 05              2) Alyssa Harrod 05               
     3) Gabrielle Garner 06             4) Morgan Quinn 05                
  6 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              57.12  
     1) Avery Lewis 05                  2) Quin Stovall 06                
     3) Sabreeya Travis 05              4) Zahara Simmons 05              
     5) Zahra Bryant 05                 6)                                
  7 I5 Elite  'A'                                         59.48  
     1) Janayis Mendoza 06              2) Jasmine Sharps 06              
     3) Kennedy Atkins 05               4) Lania Nick 05                  
     5) Raqayah Bell 05                 6)                                
 -- St. Louis Blues  'A'                                     DQ   2/3 ex after zone
     1) Aniyah Brown 06                 2) Cadyn Gregory 06               
     3) Charlye Moody 05                4) Kiera Burns 06                 
     5) Kodie Gordan 06                 6) Lamiya Cole 05                 
     7) Skyye Lee 05                    8)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:30.48q  6 
     1) Ajoni Emeya 05                  2) Chardiee Morgan 05             
     3) Jada Donahue 05                 4) Kayla Salter 05                
  2 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:32.81q  4 
     1) Kanai Bey-English 06            2) Laila James 05                 
     3) Maya Gomes 06                   4) Rainn Sheppard 05              
     5) Tai Sheppard 05                 6)                                
  3 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    4:36.88q  2 
     1) Anijah Corbin 06                2) Kameron Mallory 05             
     3) Nia Mackey 05                   4) Sabria Wooden 05               
     5) Sanaa Wooden 05                 6)                                
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:37.12q  3 
     1) Carrington Mathis 05            2) Layla Husbands 05              
     3) Mikayla Wills 06                4) Sydney Monroe 06               
     5) Chayce Bryson 06                6)                                
  5 Drive Phase  'A'                                    4:38.93q  5 
     1) Aerin Summers 06                2) Isis Grant 05                  
     3) Kenyah Conner 06                4) Tia Williams 05                
  6 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                         4:40.84q  1 
     1) Alauna Rutland 05               2) Ananda Daniel 05               
     3) Jynira Boxley 05                4) Sydney Radford 05              
  7 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:42.78q  2 
     1) Aniyah Kidane 05                2) Caylynn Wisner 05              
     3) Jimya Wisner 05                 4) Lashiara Wilson 05             
     5) Synai Florence 06               6)                                
  8 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:46.18q  6 
     1) Hannah Hidalgo 05               2) Jada Taylor 06                 
     3) Jordan Norwood 05               4) N'Haya Latimore-Felton 05      
     5) Semaj Strong 05                 6)                                
  9 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:47.77   1 
     1) Jazelle Minor 05                2) Keyara Harriston 06            
     3) Paige Tavares 05                4) Simone Kelly 05                
     5) Simone Russell 05               6)                                
 10 Herberthoover  'A'                                  4:47.99   3 
     1) A'Laji Bradley 05               2) Anijah Wilson 06               
     3) Madison Doss 05                 4) Sydney Burdine 05              
 11 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 4:48.97   4 
     1) Chloe Thompson 05               2) Lajayla Lipscomb 05            
     3) Lena Gooden 05                  4) Ruqayyah Byrd 06               
     5) Sydney Byrd 05                  6)                                
 12 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                 4:49.12   1 
     1) Oteria Dubose 05                2) Rhian Lawrence 05              
     3) Shawnti Jackson 05              4) Zaniyah King 05                
 13 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                    4:49.94   4 
     1) Jayda Lunsford 05               2) Talicia Flair 05               
     3) Whitney Robinson 06             4) Zamaria Baugh 05               
 14 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:52.21   1 
     1) Ariana Russell 06               2) Elysha Warren 06               
     3) Kenlie Earheart 05              4) London Tucker 06               
     5) Tynice Thomas 06                6)                                
 15 I5 Elite  'A'                                       4:54.80   5 
     1) Janayis Mendoza 06              2) Jasmine Sharps 06              
     3) Nicole Kutob 06                 4) Raqayah Bell 05                
 16 Camden Pal  'A'                                     4:57.51   5 
     1) Breyanna Tucker 05              2) Hasina Walker 06               
     3) Nadiah Harley 06                4) Naomi Harley 05                
     5) Sivann Rodriguez 06             6)                                
 17 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:59.07   6 
     1) Aziya Price 06                  2) Bryelle Small 06               
     3) Gabrielle Watson 05             4) Misa Love 06                   
 18 Impact Athletics  'A'                               4:59.90   5 
     1) Kailyn Walton 05                2) Paige Weatherspoon 05          
     3) Peyton Weatherspoon 05          4) Taleah Casurra 05              
 19 Eastend Lightning Youth Develo  'A'                 5:01.19   3 
     1) Cameron Thompson 06             2) Jaelynn Joiner 06              
     3) Janai Coleman 05                4) Kaylah Baxter 05               
     5) Kewanda Moore 06                6) Nirel Blake 05                 
     7) Tori West 05                    8) Yazmin Goodrich 05             
 20 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          5:02.50   5 
     1) Alexis Halley 06                2) Kylee Turner 06                
     3) Makayla Blyden 05               4) Nya Washington 05              
     5) Arriana Bray 06                 6) Artaia Courtney 05             
 21 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       5:03.02   4 
     1) Jade Peters 05                  2) Lauryn Wright 06               
     3) Sydnee Thomas 05                4) Taniya Richard 05              
 22 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       5:03.84   2 
     1) Alyssa Lee 05                   2) Amy Streett 05                 
     3) Emilia Keens-Dumas 05           4) Fallon Albertini 05            
     5) Ryan Greenlee 05                6)                                
 23 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 5:04.98   2 
     1) Anissa Moore 05                 2) Ashley Fulton 06               
     3) Autumn Wilburg 06               4) Juliet Ramsey 06               
     5) Niyev Ramsay 05                 6)                                
 24 Maple Heights Stallions  'A'                        5:07.56   4 
     1) Calia Rudolph 05                2) Candace Johnson 05             
     3) Kamryn Dowdell 05               4) Miesha King 05                 
 25 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        5:08.35   3 
     1) Jada Johnson 05                 2) Kaylyn Johnson 05              
     3) Kennedy Roberts 05              4) Makayla Acheampong 05          
     5) Shania Staats 06                6)                                
 26 Johnson County Comets  'A'                          5:08.72   2 
     1) Brooke Kreeger 05               2) Emery Stevenson 05             
     3) Kali Lester 05                  4) Magdalene Boley 05             
     5) Bella Lott 05                   6)                                
 27 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        5:08.85   3 
     1) Brooklyn Snell 05               2) Carlie Wade 06                 
     3) Paityn Neely 05                 4) Samantha Smith 06              
     5) Sanai Gort 06                   6) Sasha Avery 06                 
     7) Toni Harris 06                  8) Hayden Washington 06           
 28 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                5:12.21   2 
     1) Anyla Gooch 05                  2) Hannah Wallace 06              
     3) Jamyra Blair 06                 4) Kiera Burns 06                 
     5) Kyndall Spain 06                6) Lamiya Cole 05                 
     7) Riesen Riley 05                 8) Skyye Lee 05                   
 29 Neo All Star Track Club  'A'                        5:12.76   6 
     1) Aaliyah Banks 06                2) Jayla Atkinson 06              
     3) Mianna Garrett 05               4) Sariah Williams 05             
 30 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         5:13.06   4 
     1) Caliyah Harrison 05             2) Deja Williams 05               
     3) Kennedy Carter 06               4) Milani Bell 06                 
 31 Novastarz  'A'                                      5:13.27   5 
     1) Isabel Slippen 05               2) Kazima Muwwakil 06             
     3) Paige Smith-Griffin 05          4) Rihanna Defreitas 06           
     5) Jianna Molin 06                 6)                                
 32 Capital City Striders Aau WV  'A'                   5:14.57   2 
     1) Candace Morris 05               2) Jaela Saunders 05              
     3) Kiara Davis-Priest 05           4) Za Miyah Brooks 06             
 33 Epitome  'A'                                        5:26.01   6 
     1) Anara Peterson 05               2) Kyndal Turner 06               
     3) Mikayla Griffin 05              4) Suidira Pough 05               
     5) Zaria Walker 05                 6)                                
 34 Texas Gulf Coast Heat Youth TC  'A'                 5:26.42   4 
     1) Aniya Lee 05                    2) Brintaivea Jones 05            
     3) Kennedy Taylor 05               4) Saniyah Thomas 06              
 35 Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                     5:29.90   4 
     1) Akyla Fields 06                 2) Erika Gipson 05                
     3) Jahkayla Strong White 05        4) Reese Animashaun 06            
     5) Terra Bradford 05               6)                                
 36 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           5:32.18   3 
     1) Amorr Chandler 05               2) Angela Etoundi 06              
     3) Jordan Titus 06                 4) Kimora Douglas 06              
 37 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:34.00   3 
     1) Aalaiah Jones 06                2) Anna Allison 05                
     3) Jadyn Little 05                 4) Jayla Lee 06                   
     5) Laila Small 06                  6) Saniya Robinson 06             
 38 Waza Track Club  'A'                                5:37.43   3 
     1) Aishwarya Shivaraman 05         2) Amrita Shivaraman 05           
     3) Saanvi Reddy 05                 4) Zoe Morrow 06                  
 39 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                 5:40.03   5 
     1) Aiyana Hale 05                  2) Kira Nicholas 05               
     3) Tyra Hilliard 06                4) Victoria Gregory 05            
 40 Herberthoover  'B'                                  5:44.57   6 
     1) Angel Sleydin 05                2) Gabrielle Parker 06            
     3) Kenisha Merriweather 06         4) Mariah Wilkes 06               
     5) Mia Townsend 05                 6)                                
 41 Haverhill Elite TC  'A'                             5:58.05   1 
     1) Amalia Gabin 05                 2) Chasity Foreshaw 06            
     3) Gabriela Olivieri 06            4)                                
     5) Lily Thomas 06                  6)                                
 -- South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) Amia Scales 05                  2) Amiaya Myrick 06               
     3) Amirah Parrott 06               4) Myah Brown 05                  
 -- Atascocita Youth Sports Associ  'A'                     DNS   2 
     1) Amira Broussard 05              2) Channing Carswell 05           
     3) Farah Gasque 06                 4) Jade Williams 06               
     5) Lashavia Barclay 05             6) Zarvione Chase 05              
 -- Florida City  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) Gareisha Williams 05            2) Janaya Felder 05               
     3) Sanya Allen 05                  4) Te'Kiyah Gray 06               
 -- Topeka Blazers Track Club  'A'                          DNS   6 
     1) A'Nejiza Scott 06               2) Aliya Gueary 05                
     3) Katelyn Wink 06                 4) Takiah Clemons 05              
     5) Tamijha Nichols 05              6)                                
 -- Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) Elizabeth Harrison 06           2) Hayden Evans 05                
     3) Josie Case 05                   4) Tashyia Johnson 05             
     5) Audrey Watts 06                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:25.85  
     1) Kanai Bey-English 06            2) Laila James 05                 
     3) Maya Gomes 06                   4) Rainn Sheppard 05              
     5) Tai Sheppard 05                 6)                                
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:28.47  
     1) Ajoni Emeya 05                  2) Chardiee Morgan 05             
     3) Jada Donahue 05                 4) Kayla Salter 05                
  3 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    4:37.18  
     1) Anijah Corbin 06                2) Kameron Mallory 05             
     3) Nia Mackey 05                   4) Sabria Wooden 05               
     5) Sanaa Wooden 05                 6)                                
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:38.78  
     1) Carrington Mathis 05            2) Layla Husbands 05              
     3) Mikayla Wills 06                4) Sydney Monroe 06               
     5) Chayce Bryson 06                6)                                
  5 Drive Phase  'A'                                    4:39.94  
     1) Aerin Summers 06                2) Isis Grant 05                  
     3) Kenyah Conner 06                4) Tia Williams 05                
  6 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:44.83  
     1) Hannah Hidalgo 05               2) Jada Taylor 06                 
     3) Jordan Norwood 05               4) N'Haya Latimore-Felton 05      
     5) Semaj Strong 05                 6)                                
  7 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                         4:46.21  
     1) Alauna Rutland 05               2) Ananda Daniel 05               
     3) Jynira Boxley 05                4) Sydney Radford 05              
  8 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:46.99  
     1) Aniyah Kidane 05                2) Caylynn Wisner 05              
     3) Jimya Wisner 05                 4) Lashiara Wilson 05             
     5) Synai Florence 06               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cleo Mueller              05 Minerva, OH              1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL               J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Paityn Neely              05 Desoto, TX               1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,      J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Clayton, NJ             J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Jasmine Johnson           05 Tracy, CA               J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Cade Mcgeehan             05 Clarksville, MD          1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Paris Graves              05 Roslyn, PA              J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Bria Edwards              05 Owings Mills, MD         1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Keilisa White             05 Clermont, FL             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Aiyana Hale               05 Winston Salem, NC        1.10m    3-07.25 
 14 Sharonda Priester         05 Taylors, SC              1.05m    3-05.25 
 14 Zoie Johnson              05 Marietta, GA             1.05m    3-05.25 
 14 Mirrah Perdue             05 Glassboro, NJ            1.05m    3-05.25 
 17 Makenna Cox               05 Glen Burnie, MD          1.00m    3-03.25 
 17 Zahara Simmons            05 Philadelphia, PA         1.00m    3-03.25 
 19 Trinity Henderson         05 Upper Marlboro, MD       0.95m    3-01.25 
 19 Sydney Simpson            05 Fort Worth, TX           0.95m    3-01.25 
 19 Chloe Thompson            05 Centreville, VA          0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Amya Rogers               05 Brice, OH                   NH            
 -- Cheyla Scott              05 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 -- Kadia Ward                05 Duncanville, TX            DNS            
 -- Brooklyn Prince           05 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Parkesburg, PA           4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
  2 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         4.50m   1.7  14-09.25 
  3 Allannah Tittle           05 Aurora, IL               4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
  4 Asha Smith                05 Bowie, MD                4.32m   2.6  14-02.25 
  5 Payton Anderson           05 Cincinnati, OH           4.23m   0.3  13-10.50 
  6 Savannah Goodwin          05 Wake Forest, NC          4.17m   0.6  13-08.25 
  7 Akata Wise                05 Rosedale, MD             4.15m   1.4  13-07.50 
  8 Da-Myjah Padgett          05 Deland, FL               4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
  9 Jayda Lunsford            05 Corsicana, TX            4.03m   0.6  13-02.75 
  9 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland Heights,       4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
  9 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                4.03m   2.4  13-02.75 
 12 Jasmine Hampton           05 Acworth, GA              3.96m   0.8  13-00.00 
 13 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS        3.93m   0.1  12-10.75 
 13 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
 15 Hemeti Si-Asar Apet       05 Brooklyn Park, MN        3.91m   0.7  12-10.00 
 15 Dylan Washington          05 Los Angeles, CA          3.91m   0.3  12-10.00 
 17 Kameron Mallory           05 Newport News, VA         3.85m   1.6  12-07.75 
 18 Hannah Claytor            05 Gainesville, FL          3.83m   0.7  12-06.75 
 18 Tacoya Heyward            05 Hilton Head, SC          3.83m   1.2  12-06.75 
 20 Maddie Lewis              05 Lansdale, PA             3.80m   0.9  12-05.75 
 20 Leliah Campbell           05 Odenton, MD              3.80m   1.4  12-05.75 
 22 Alyssa Heard              05 Fairfax, VA              3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 22 Pacious Mcdaniel          05 Springdale, AR           3.78m   1.4  12-05.00 
 24 A'Laya Gillespie          05 Statesville, NC          3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 25 Madisyn Hughes            05 Nashville, TN            3.73m   1.0  12-03.00 
 25 Zahra Bryant              05 Philadelphia, PA         3.73m   1.3  12-03.00 
 27 Chloe Kamp                05 Mendham, NJ              3.72m   3.2  12-02.50 
 28 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
 29 Jade Peters               05 San Antonio, TX          3.67m   1.8  12-00.50 
 30 Kalie Strayhorn           05 Jefferson City, MO       3.65m   0.2  11-11.75 
 31 Sophie Haag               05 Tampa, FL                3.64m   0.8  11-11.50 
 32 Chloe Thompson            05 Centreville, VA          3.63m   2.0  11-11.00 
 33 Mirai Bernard             05 Sterling, VA             3.62m   0.5  11-10.50 
 34 Simone Smith              05 Rialto, CA               3.61m   1.5  11-10.25 
 34 Alexandria Kennedy        05 Tallahassee, FL          3.61m   1.2  11-10.25 
 36 Christa Jones             05 Sugar Land, TX           3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25 
 37 Deja Ward                 05 Suffolk, VA              3.52m   1.1  11-06.75 
 38 Hannah Jayes              05 Pflugerville, TX         3.49m   1.9  11-05.50 
 38 Semaj Brown               05 Hattiesburg, MS          3.49m   0.3  11-05.50 
 38 Anijah James              05 Byron, GA                3.49m   1.3  11-05.50 
 41 Kinleigh Alnutt           05 Cape Girardeau, MO       3.44m   2.2  11-03.50 
 42 Ava Francis               05 Valencia, CA             3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
 43 Logan Brownfield          05 Franklin, TN             3.39m   0.6  11-01.50 
 44 Sarai Simpson             05 Deland, FL               3.37m   2.8  11-00.75 
 44 Nia Mackey                05 Chesapeake, VA           3.37m   1.5  11-00.75 
 46 Kayla Grant               05 Springfield Gardens      3.35m   1.1  11-00.00 
 47 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Clayton, NJ              3.31m  +0.0  10-10.50 
 48 Isabella (Bella) Bickham  05 Cypress, TX              3.28m   1.1  10-09.25 
 49 Kristen Hendricks         05 St Louis, MO             3.21m   1.0  10-06.50 
 50 Gabrielle Adams           05 Phila, PA                3.19m   0.8  10-05.75 
 51 Mckenzie Blackledge       05 Hoover, AL               3.17m   1.2  10-05.00 
 51 Mirrah Perdue             05 Glassboro, NJ            3.17m   1.7  10-05.00 
 53 Kira Nicholas             05 Charlotte, NC            3.15m  +0.0  10-04.00 
 54 Ryanne Davis              05 Shorewood, IL            3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75 
 55 Genesis Mark              05 Greensboro, NC           3.13m  +0.0  10-03.25 
 56 Amaya Hendrickson         05 Chicago, IL              3.12m   1.5  10-03.00 
 56 Janovia Kinsey            05 Wallis, TX               3.12m  +0.0  10-03.00 
 58 Brianna Dixon             05 Danville, IL             3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50 
 59 Sydney Turner             05 Chesterfield, VA         3.04m   1.2   9-11.75 
 60 Rosalyn Thomas            05 Stone Mountain, GA       3.02m  +0.0   9-11.00 
 61 Lundon Lang               05 Florissant, MO           3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 62 Kali Cortez               05 George West, TX          2.87m   0.8   9-05.00 
 63 Chavonne Mckinney         05 Matteson, IL             2.61m  +0.0   8-06.75 
 64 Icy'Ces Thomas            05 Richmond, CA             2.33m  +0.0   7-07.75 
 65 Taylor Peterson           05 Opa-Locka, FL            2.20m   0.7   7-02.75 
 -- Alana Seals               05 Medina, TN                FOUL                 
 -- Unique Taylor             05 Highland Park, MI         FOUL                 
 -- Madison Doss              05 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 -- Brooklyn Snell            05 Desoto, TX                FOUL                 
 -- Stephanie Weiner          05 Central Islip, NY          DNS   NWI           
 -- Jasmine Haywood           05 Austin, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Mianna Garrett            05 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Damareya Harris           05 Detroit, MI                DNS   NWI           
 -- Kyndall Sessom            05 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   NWI           
 -- Channing Carswell         05 Kingwood, TX               DNS   NWI           
 -- Takiah Clemons            05 Topeka, KS                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Cleo Mueller              05 Minerva, OH                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amaya Hendrickson         05 Chicago, IL              8.23m   27-00.00 
  2 Raigen Horsfall           05 Quincy, MI               8.10m   26-07.00 
  3 Niallana Greer            05 Palmdale, CA             8.07m   26-05.75 
  4 Ciara Demarest            05 Sicklerville, NJ         8.01m   26-03.50 
  5 Finagalo Nelson           05 Oxnard, CA               7.69m   25-02.75 
  6 Mackenzie Slaughter       05 Kansas City, MO          7.23m   23-08.75 
  7 Erika Gipson              05 Rosenberg, TX           J7.23m   23-08.75 
  8 Naomi Harley              05 Galloway, NJ             7.09m   23-03.25 
  9 Patricia Burleson         05 Rocksprings, TX          7.02m   23-00.50 
 10 Simone Russell            05 Philadelphia, PA         7.00m   22-11.75 
 11 Jocina Shelton            05 Des Moines, IA           6.94m   22-09.25 
 12 Maya Brummer              05 College Park, GA         6.79m   22-03.50 
 13 Kamryn Pargo              05 St Louis, MO             6.73m   22-01.00 
 14 Loren Tabron              05 St Louis, MO             6.65m   21-10.00 
 15 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             6.58m   21-07.25 
 16 Tera Horne                05 South Euclid, OH         6.57m   21-06.75 
 17 Aneya Daye                05 Durham, NC               6.53m   21-05.25 
 17 Kameryn Hannon            05 Duluth, GA               6.53m   21-05.25 
 19 Carley Hall               05 Wylie, TX                6.52m   21-04.75 
 20 Jasmin Ali                05 New Haven, CT            6.48m   21-03.25 
 21 Thalia Saunders           05 Wilmington, DE           6.47m   21-02.75 
 22 Lania Nick                05 Arnold, MD               6.45m   21-02.00 
 23 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            6.44m   21-01.50 
 24 Jo'Nae Finnie             05 Aiken, SC                6.29m   20-07.75 
 25 Anara Peterson            05 Jacksonville, FL         6.26m   20-06.50 
 26 Nyah Smith                05 Baton Rouge, LA          6.20m   20-04.25 
 26 Jamie Young               05 Petersburg, VA           6.20m   20-04.25 
 28 Carolyn Cruickshank       05 Union Bridge, MD         6.13m   20-01.50 
 29 Nicole Lalji              05 White Plains, NY         6.10m   20-00.25 
 30 Savanna Hill              05 Pine Bluff, AR           6.09m   19-11.75 
 31 Rhiannon Williamson       05 Columbia, MO             6.08m   19-11.50 
 32 Samantha Heyison          05 Adamstown, MD            5.98m   19-07.50 
 33 Chavonne Mckinney         05 Matteson, IL             5.86m   19-02.75 
 34 Wynter Simack             05 South Royalton, VT       5.85m   19-02.50 
 35 Jenae' Preddie            05 Washington, DC           5.83m   19-01.50 
 36 Niyah Gaston              05 Suffolk, VA              5.73m   18-09.75 
 37 Carlie Weiser             05 Giddings, TX             5.70m   18-08.50 
 38 Bryslynn Goodlett         05 Spencer, NC              5.66m   18-07.00 
 39 Zoie Johnson              05 Marietta, GA             5.54m   18-02.25 
 40 Micah Tillman             05 Des Peres, MO            5.42m   17-09.50 
 41 Rhys Robinson             05 Vallejo, CA              5.40m   17-08.75 
 42 Nile Ames                 05 Durham, NC               5.28m   17-04.00 
 43 Caitlin Bowling           05 Simpsonville, SC         5.26m   17-03.25 
 44 Da'Nylah Hall             05 Florissant, MO           5.25m   17-02.75 
 45 Ayanna Hurd               05 Montgomery, AL           5.22m   17-01.50 
 46 Abby Lelionis             05 Lawnside, NJ             5.21m   17-01.25 
 46 Niyev Ramsay              05 Laurelton, NY            5.21m   17-01.25 
 48 Deniyah Bowe              05 Fort Campbell, KY        5.19m   17-00.50 
 49 Kaena Riley               05 Woodbridge, VA           5.14m   16-10.50 
 50 Taylor Peterson           05 Opa-Locka, FL            5.05m   16-07.00 
 51 Anaya Fulton              05 Southfield, MI           5.01m   16-05.25 
 52 Jan'Yah Morgan            05 Maple Heights, OH        4.78m   15-08.25 
 53 Alana West                05 Merrillville, IN         4.69m   15-04.75 
 54 Jahkayla Strong White     05 Missouri City, TX        4.54m   14-10.75 
 55 Naomi Woolfolk            05 Manassas, VA             4.45m   14-07.25 
 56 Robin Fisher              05 Woodbridge, VA           4.26m   13-11.75 
 56 Cadence Blackful          05 Island Lake, IL          4.26m   13-11.75 
 58 Zofia Reed                05 St Louis, MO             4.23m   13-10.50 
 59 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Chester, PA              4.21m   13-09.75 
 60 Jordan Linneman           05 Suffolk, VA              3.46m   11-04.25 
 -- Jasmine Hampton           05 Acworth, GA                DNS            
 -- Jamee Hamilton            05 Round Rock, TX             DNS            
 -- Nia Long                  05 East Lansing, MI           DNS            
 -- Kadia Ward                05 Duncanville, TX            DNS            
 -- Wynter Williams           05 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 -- Onjalee' Lyons            05 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 -- Tabitha Harris            05 Knightdale, NC             DNS            
 -- Ashlynn Works             05 Humboldt, KS               DNS            
 -- Silencia Algarin          05 Pierz, MN                  DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 80-01  8/8/2015    Jasmine Hampton, Acworth, GA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Hampton           05 Acworth, GA             24.40m      80-01 
  2 Raigen Horsfall           05 Quincy, MI              23.46m      77-00 
  3 Rhian Lawrence            05 Winston Salem, NC       22.64m      74-03 
  4 Zoe Brown                 05 Fairfax, VA             21.88m      71-09 
  5 Amaya Hendrickson         05 Chicago, IL             19.70m      64-07 
  6 Taylor Jones              05 Katy, TX                17.98m      59-00 
  7 Lida Martin               05 Leawood, KS             17.90m      58-09 
  8 Jamie Young               05 Petersburg, VA          17.52m      57-06 
  9 Hannah Hidalgo            05 Merchantville, NJ       16.93m      55-06 
 10 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA            15.84m      52-00 
 11 Jordan Norwood            05 Willingboro, NJ         15.22m      49-11 
 12 Ciara Frederic            05 Norristown, PA          15.17m      49-09 
 13 Tabitha Harris            05 Knightdale, NC          14.46m      47-05 
 14 Ashlynn Works             05 Humboldt, KS            13.90m      45-07 
 15 Ayanna Hurd               05 Montgomery, AL          13.78m      45-02 
 16 Zahra Bryant              05 Philadelphia, PA        13.60m      44-07 
 17 Siu Raura                 05 Stockton, CA            13.57m      44-06 
 18 Carley Hall               05 Wylie, TX               13.50m      44-03 
 19 Beth Bowles               05 Hays, KS                13.44m      44-01 
 20 Finagalo Nelson           05 Oxnard, CA              13.42m      44-00 
 21 Cadence Blackful          05 Island Lake, IL         12.98m      42-07 
 22 Makayla Borders           05 Maple Hts, OH           12.82m      42-01 
 23 Aiyana Jones              05 Chesapeake, VA          12.64m      41-06 
 24 Jenae' Preddie            05 Washington, DC          12.54m      41-02 
 25 Lania Nick                05 Arnold, MD              12.50m      41-00 
 26 Naomi Harley              05 Galloway, NJ            12.33m      40-05 
 27 Carlie Weiser             05 Giddings, TX            12.28m      40-03 
 28 Samantha Heyison          05 Adamstown, MD           12.26m      40-03 
 29 Erika Gipson              05 Rosenberg, TX           12.14m      39-10 
 30 Da'Nylah Hall             05 Florissant, MO          12.11m      39-09 
 31 Alana West                05 Merrillville, IN        12.04m      39-06 
 32 Kennedi Kirby             05 Wildwood, MO            11.87m      38-11 
 33 Kaena Riley               05 Woodbridge, VA          10.75m      35-03 
 34 Aneya Daye                05 Durham, NC              10.65m      34-11 
 35 Taylor Peterson           05 Opa-Locka, FL           10.60m      34-09 
 36 Amiya Williams            05 Killeen, TX             10.55m      34-07 
 37 Deniyah Bowe              05 Fort Campbell, KY       10.45m      34-03 
 38 Laterra Satcher           05 Beaumont, TX            10.39m      34-01 
 39 Zoie Johnson              05 Marietta, GA            10.06m      33-00 
 40 Tia Johnson               05 Portsmouth, VA          10.02m      32-10 
 41 Nyla Lawson               05 Frederick, MD            9.87m      32-04 
 42 Jaiasia Lawrence          05 Suffolk, VA              9.60m      31-06 
 43 Bryslynn Goodlett         05 Spencer, NC              9.49m      31-02 
 44 Mikalah Buckley           05 Florissant, MO           9.31m      30-06 
 45 Sierra Blount             05 Portsmouth, VA           8.95m      29-04 
 46 Jordan Linneman           05 Suffolk, VA              8.84m      29-00 
 47 Azalyiah Wallace          05 Mount Clemens, MI        8.58m      28-02 
 48 Rhys Robinson             05 Vallejo, CA              8.48m      27-10 
 49 Niyah Gaston              05 Suffolk, VA              8.32m      27-03 
 50 Kameryn Hannon            05 Duluth, GA               8.21m      26-11 
 51 Asia Lopez                05 San Jose, CA             8.18m      26-10 
 52 Maya Brummer              05 College Park, GA         8.03m      26-04 
 53 Micah Tillman             05 Des Peres, MO            7.86m      25-09 
 54 Adriana Clarke            05 Virginia Beach, VA       7.80m      25-07 
 55 Anaya Fulton              05 Southfield, MI           7.72m      25-04 
 56 Nile Ames                 05 Durham, NC               7.48m      24-06 
 57 Xyiah Moore               05 Gainesville, FL          7.34m      24-01 
 58 Jaden Terrell             05 Morrow, GA               6.87m      22-06 
 -- Patricia Burleson         05 Rocksprings, TX            DNS            
 -- Lauren Hodges             05 Branchville, SC            DNS            
 -- Destinystar White         05 Cleveland, OH              DNS            
 -- Erika Bellinger           05 Paterson, NJ               DNS            
 -- Jamee Hamilton            05 Round Rock, TX             DNS            
 -- Layla Salmon              05 Webster Groves, MO         DNS            
 -- Silencia Algarin          05 Pierz, MN                  DNS            
 -- Wynter Williams           05 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 -- Lauryn Birmingham         05 Kansas City, MO            DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           28.83   2.8  4    567
  2 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ              29.08   2.8  4    548
  3 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            30.01   2.8  4    481
  4 Asa Fulton                05 Baltimore, MD            30.20   1.9  3    468
  5 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                30.42   2.8  4    453
  6 Janelle Marshall          05 Lindenwold, NJ           31.11   1.8  1    407
  7 Mirrah Perdue             05 Glassboro, NJ            31.15   1.8  2    405
  8 Aniya Brown               05 Salisbury, NC            31.20   1.8  2    402
  9 Makayla Blyden            05 Detroit, MI              31.21   1.9  3    401
 10 Chloe Thompson            05 Centreville, VA          31.28   1.9  3    396
 11 Zoie Johnson              05 Marietta, GA             31.32   1.9  3    394
 12 Brooke Fungchung          05 Stone Mountain, GA       31.53   1.8  1    381
 13 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO          31.99   1.8  2    352
 14 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Clayton, NJ              32.15   2.8  4    342
 15 Morgan Bridges            05 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.25   1.9  3    336
 16 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,       32.63   2.8  4    314
 17 Kimberleigh Williams      05 Danbury, CT              32.64   1.8  2    314
 18 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS               32.94   1.9  3    297
 19 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA                33.21   1.9  3    282
 20 Sarai Simpson             05 Deland, FL               33.30   2.8  4    277
 21 Zhariah May Lewis         05 Omaha, NE                33.40   1.8  1    271
 22 Gabrielle Levy            05 Richmond Heights, O      34.94   1.8  1    194
 23 Sydney Simpson            05 Fort Worth, TX           35.28   1.8  2    178
 24 Kamalei Grace             05 Kansas City, MO          35.30   1.8  2    177
 25 Anna Allison              05 Decatur, GA              36.73   1.8  1    119 36.722
 26 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             36.73   2.8  4    119 36.723
 27 Destiny Foreman           05 Detroit, MI              46.07   1.8  1 
 -- Kadia Ward                05 Duncanville, TX            DNF   1.9  3 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Clayton, NJ              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,       1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA                1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Morgan Bridges            05 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Makayla Blyden            05 Detroit, MI              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Sarai Simpson             05 Deland, FL               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11 Zoie Johnson              05 Marietta, GA             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11 Aniya Brown               05 Salisbury, NC            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11 Kamalei Grace             05 Kansas City, MO          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11 Chloe Thompson            05 Centreville, VA          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 17 Sydney Simpson            05 Fort Worth, TX           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 17 Kadia Ward                05 Duncanville, TX          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 17 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 17 Mirrah Perdue             05 Glassboro, NJ            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 21 Asa Fulton                05 Baltimore, MD            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 22 Kimberleigh Williams      05 Danbury, CT              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 22 Brooke Fungchung          05 Stone Mountain, GA       0.90m    2-11.50     71
 22 Gabrielle Levy            05 Richmond Heights, O      0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Anna Allison              05 Decatur, GA                 NH            
 -- Zhariah May Lewis         05 Omaha, NE                   NH            
 -- Janelle Marshall          05 Lindenwold, NJ              NH            
 -- Destiny Foreman           05 Detroit, MI                 NH            
 -- Anara Peterson            05 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
 -- Charlise Perez            05 Sedalia, MO                DNS            
 -- Suidira Pough             05 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
 -- Kelsey Fennell            05 Humble, TX                 DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                7.02m   23-00.50    336
  2 Sarai Simpson             05 Deland, FL               7.00m   22-11.75    335
  3 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           6.76m   22-02.25    320
  4 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             6.54m   21-05.50    306
  5 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            6.52m   21-04.75    304
  6 Kadia Ward                05 Duncanville, TX          6.23m   20-05.25    286
  7 Asa Fulton                05 Baltimore, MD            6.09m   19-11.75    277
  8 Kimberleigh Williams      05 Danbury, CT              5.54m   18-02.25    242
  9 Janelle Marshall          05 Lindenwold, NJ           5.42m   17-09.50    235
 10 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS               5.39m   17-08.25    233
 11 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,       5.27m   17-03.50    225
 11 Zoie Johnson              05 Marietta, GA             5.27m   17-03.50    225
 13 Brooke Fungchung          05 Stone Mountain, GA       5.09m   16-08.50    214
 14 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ              5.03m   16-06.00    210
 15 Morgan Bridges            05 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.88m   16-00.25    201
 16 Makayla Blyden            05 Detroit, MI              4.86m   15-11.50    199
 17 Mirrah Perdue             05 Glassboro, NJ            4.73m   15-06.25    191
 18 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO          4.65m   15-03.25    186
 19 Chloe Thompson            05 Centreville, VA          4.63m   15-02.25    185
 19 Aniya Brown               05 Salisbury, NC            4.63m   15-02.25    185
 21 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA                4.18m   13-08.75    157
 22 Zhariah May Lewis         05 Omaha, NE                4.12m   13-06.25    154
 23 Gabrielle Levy            05 Richmond Heights, O      4.09m   13-05.00    152
 24 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Clayton, NJ              4.05m   13-03.50    149
 25 Sydney Simpson            05 Fort Worth, TX           4.03m   13-02.75    148
 26 Anna Allison              05 Decatur, GA              3.78m   12-05.00    133
 27 Destiny Foreman           05 Detroit, MI              3.65m   11-11.75    125
 28 Kamalei Grace             05 Kansas City, MO          3.44m   11-03.50    112
 -- Kelsey Fennell            05 Humble, TX                 DNS            
 -- Charlise Perez            05 Sedalia, MO                DNS            
 -- Suidira Pough             05 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
 -- Anara Peterson            05 Jacksonville, FL           DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                 1249  
  2 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD            1153  
  3 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD             1144  
  4 Rayael Marshall           05 Clayton, NJ               1070  
  5 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Clayton, NJ                850  
  6 Asa Fulton                05 Baltimore, MD              849  
  7 Makayla Blyden            05 Detroit, MI                822  
  8 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,         805  
  9 Zoie Johnson              05 Marietta, GA               799  
 10 Sarai Simpson             05 Deland, FL                 792  
 11 Aniya Brown               05 Salisbury, NC              767  
 12 Chloe Thompson            05 Centreville, VA            761  
 13 Morgan Bridges            05 Upper Marlboro, MD         759  
 14 Mirrah Perdue             05 Glassboro, NJ              737  
 15 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS                 710  
 16 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA                  705  
 17 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO            679  
 18 Brooke Fungchung          05 Stone Mountain, GA         666  
 19 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA               647  
 20 Janelle Marshall          05 Lindenwold, NJ             642  
 21 Kimberleigh Williams      05 Danbury, CT                627  
 22 Kamalei Grace             05 Kansas City, MO            469  
 23 Sydney Simpson            05 Fort Worth, TX             467  
 24 Kadia Ward                05 Duncanville, TX            427  
 25 Zhariah May Lewis         05 Omaha, NE                  425  
 26 Gabrielle Levy            05 Richmond Heights, O        417  
 27 Anna Allison              05 Decatur, GA                252  
 28 Destiny Foreman           05 Detroit, MI                125  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haeley Alvarez            05 Fort Meade, MD         8:45.88  
  2 Jayla Washington          05 Fort Meade, MD         9:11.13  
  3 Magdalene Boley           05 Independence, MO       9:27.49  
  4 Caitlyn Siljanoski        05 Midlothian, VA         9:28.53  
  5 Mekiyah Earnest           05 Chester, PA            9:50.33  
  6 Mikalah Buckley           05 Florissant, MO        10:05.60  
  7 Calia Rudolph             05 Bedford, OH           10:10.92  
  8 Skye Gotel                05 Stone Mountain, GA    10:15.22  
  9 Laterra Satcher           05 Beaumont, TX          10:49.60  
 10 Jan'Yah Morgan            05 Maple Heights, OH     11:11.01  
 11 Robin Fisher              05 Woodbridge, VA        11:19.80  
 12 Zofia Reed                05 St Louis, MO          11:29.60  
 13 Winter Nelson             05 Fort Washington, MD   11:35.27  
 14 Anna Allison              05 Decatur, GA           11:39.59  
 15 Daryn Dickens             05 Alexandria, VA        11:48.70  
 16 Makailah Harper           05 Savannah, GA          12:00.64  
 17 Wylla Johnson             05 Philadelphia, PA      12:06.40  
 18 Charlise Perez            05 Sedalia, MO           12:12.60  
 19 Tera Horne                05 South Euclid, OH      13:46.01  
 -- Jaden Terrell             05 Morrow, GA                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           12.91Q -1.2 14 
  2 Teoana Banton             04 Hollywood, FL            13.02Q -0.9 13 
  3 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      13.04Q  1.1  6 
  4 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              13.05Q  0.7  3 
  5 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           13.07Q -1.8 12 
  6 Rhian Jackson             04 Orange Park, FL          13.17Q -0.3  5 
  7 Bre'Asia Robinson         04 Greenville, SC           13.21Q -2.0  9 
  8 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 Norfolk, VA              13.30Q  0.5  4 
  9 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       13.41Q -0.3  1 
 10 Nyjai Freeman             04 Wilmington, DE           13.42Q -2.1 10  13.413
 11 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI              13.45Q  1.3  7  13.443
 12 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             13.55Q +0.0  2 
 13 Ayonna Black-Smith        04 Clayton, DE              13.70Q  0.6  8 
 14 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC              13.72Q -1.0 11  13.718
 15 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             13.42q -0.3  1  13.418
 16 Comari Hawkins            04 Goodrich, MI             13.45q  0.7  3  13.446
 17 Olivia Jenkins            04 Belleville, MI           13.47q  0.5  4 
 18 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               13.50q  0.5  4 
 19 Latoreia Perkins          04 Fort Worth, TX           13.53q  1.1  6 
 20 Aniyah Charles            04 Piscataway, NJ           13.57q  1.1  6 
 21 Imari Johnson             04 College Park, GA         13.58q +0.0  2  13.575
 22 Taniya Lee                04 Newport News, VA         13.58q -1.2 14  13.579
 23 Leeaira Willis            04 Pickerington, OH         13.61q -2.0  9 
 24 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills, MD         13.72q  1.3  7  13.720
 25 Kynnedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN         13.73  -1.8 12  13.721
 26 Kenedy Williams           04 Canton, MI               13.73   0.7  3  13.724
 27 Ija Mumford               04 Rural Hall, NC           13.79  -1.8 12 
 28 Kendall Herren            04 Spring Valley, CA        13.81  -2.0  9 
 29 Bennazia Britt            04 Louisville, KY           13.83  -2.1 10 
 30 Erin Hunt                 04 Spring, TX               13.87  -0.3  1 
 31 River Sampson             04 New Rochelle, NY         13.90  -0.3  5  13.893
 32 Peyton Rollins            04 Medford, MA              13.90  -0.9 13  13.897
 33 Kenna Fox                 04 Frederick, MD            13.95  -1.0 11 
 34 Kayden Henry              04 Abilene, TX              13.96   1.1  6 
 35 Jailah Pelly              04 Centreville, IL          13.98  -1.0 11 
 36 Alayna Contreras          04 St. Paul, MN             14.01  -1.8 12  14.005
 37 Kennedi Avent             04 Woolwich, NJ             14.01   1.3  7  14.009
 38 Joslynn Whaley            04 Mays Landing, NJ         14.02   0.5  4  14.012
 39 Lyric Hoggard             04 Virginia Beach, VA       14.02  -0.9 13  14.014
 40 Ziona Harris              04 Daytona Beach, FL        14.03  +0.0  2 
 41 Amaya Robinson            04 Monroeville, PA          14.05  +0.0  2  14.043
 42 Dejah Okonji              04 Austin, TX               14.05   0.6  8  14.044
 43 Camille Johnson           04 Gainesville, FL          14.06  -1.8 12 
 44 Kaleaha Reeves            04 New Castle, DE           14.07  -2.0  9 
 45 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           14.08  -2.1 10 
 46 Zoey Fowlkes              04 Glen Burnie, MD          14.10  -1.2 14 
 47 Deja Young                04 Teaneck, NJ              14.11  -2.1 10  14.108
 48 Jordyn Walker             04 Omaha, NE                14.11   1.1  6  14.109
 49 Myrakel Birdow            04 Houston, TX              14.13  +0.0  2  14.123
 50 Jaiah Hopf                04 Brown Deer, WI           14.13   1.1  6  14.129
 51 Payten Richardson         04 Miller, MO               14.14   1.3  7 
 52 Lindsay Harris            04 Clovis, CA               14.16   0.7  3  14.156
 53 Fallon Davis              04 Grand Prairie, TX        14.16   0.6  8  14.159
 54 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            14.17  -0.3  5 
 55 Brei'Ja Stredic           04 Perris, CA               14.21  -2.0  9  14.206
 56 Ju'Shaylin Jackson        04 Bay City, TX             14.21  -0.3  5  14.207
 57 Dhakiya Blake             04 Leavenworth, KS          14.22  -0.3  1 
 58 Hillary Mcallister        04 San Antonio, TX          14.23  -1.2 14 
 59 Caprice Fields            04 Royal Oak, MI            14.26  +0.0  2 
 60 Jarvia Carr               04 Orlando, FL              14.28   0.6  8 
 61 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              14.29  -0.3  1 
 62 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            14.30  -2.1 10 
 63 Fiona Carter              04 Teaneck, NJ              14.31  -1.8 12  14.306
 64 Caelyn Harris             04 Rialto, CA               14.31  -1.0 11  14.308
 65 Lailah Frazier            04 Houston, TX              14.32   0.7  3 
 66 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              14.38  -0.9 13  14.371
 67 Kiara Strayhorn           04 Jefferson City, MO       14.38   0.5  4  14.380
 68 Sariyah Watson            04 Sycamore, IL             14.39  -0.3  5 
 69 Amyria Walker             04 Fort Worth, TX           14.41  -0.9 13 
 70 Laurin Williams           04 Corona, CA               14.44  -2.1 10  14.433
 71 Kayla Shade               04 Saint Louis, MO          14.44  -1.0 11  14.435
 72 Sydney Robinson           04 Chicago, IL              14.45  -1.8 12 
 73 Madison Whyte             04 Newport News, VA         14.46  -1.2 14 
 74 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      14.50  -0.9 13 
 75 Breyonna Wright           04 Aubrey, TX               14.51   1.3  7 
 76 Vicazsia Williams         04 Texarkana, AR            14.52   0.6  8 
 77 Tyanza White-Hall         04 New York, NY             14.55  -0.3  1 
 78 Sanaa Virgil              04 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.59  -2.0  9  14.584
 79 Mahaisia Duckworth        04 Bedford, OH              14.59   0.5  4  14.590
 80 Jade Andrews              04 Hutto, TX                14.60  -1.2 14 
 81 Rachel Robinson           04 Chicago, IL              14.66   1.1  6 
 82 Marissa Walker            04 Baton Rouge, LA          14.78   0.6  8 
 83 Nia Robinson              04 Orange, VA               14.83   0.7  3 
 84 Soleil Le'Blanc           04 San Pablo, CA            14.87  -0.9 13 
 85 Alaya Dotson              04 Aurora, CO               14.93   0.5  4 
 86 Mar`quicia Cerda          04 Baton Rouge, LA          15.04  -0.3  1 
 87 Viana Coles               04 Aldie, VA                15.07  +0.0  2 
 88 Caylin Chunn              04 St Louis, MO             15.08  -2.1 10  15.076
 89 Sydnee Smith              04 Gainesville, VA          15.08  -0.3  1  15.077
 90 Triniyah Howard           04 Virginia Beach, VA       15.10  -2.0  9 
 91 Tajana Sims               04 Steger, IL               15.11  +0.0  2 
 92 Te'Leinah Grose           04 Mansfield, OH            15.13   1.1  6 
 93 Sophia Valle              04 Clovis, CA               15.36   0.7  3 
 94 Essence Brown             04 St Louis, MO             15.61   0.5  4  15.601
 95 Kayla Smith               04 Forsyth, IL              15.61  -0.3  5  15.610
 96 Laniya Stevens            04 St Louis, MO             16.45   1.3  7 
 -- Dae'Niyah Evans           04 South Euclid, OH           DNS   1.3  7 
 -- Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL               DNS  -1.2 14 
 -- Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Springs, NC         DNS  -1.0 11 
 -- Cydney Bowe               04 Decatur, GA                DNS  -0.3  5 
 -- Olivia Albee              04 Savannah, GA               DNS   1.3  7 
 -- Ayana Smith               04 Fresno, TX                 DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Faith Spencer             04 Morrisville, NC            DNS  -0.3  5 
 -- Charity White             04 Princeton, FL              DNS  -1.0 11 
 -- Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC                DNS   0.6  8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Hollywood, FL            12.62Q  0.8  2 
  2 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              12.73Q  2.8  1 
  3 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           12.96Q  0.3  3 
  4 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      12.90Q  2.8  1 
  5 Bre'Asia Robinson         04 Greenville, SC           12.98Q  0.3  3 
  6 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           13.05Q  0.8  2 
  7 Rhian Jackson             04 Orange Park, FL          13.07q  0.3  3 
  8 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       13.13q  2.8  1 
  9 Nyjai Freeman             04 Wilmington, DE           13.14   2.8  1 
 10 Comari Hawkins            04 Goodrich, MI             13.23   2.8  1 
 11 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 Norfolk, VA              13.29   0.8  2 
 12 Imari Johnson             04 College Park, GA         13.34   2.8  1 
 13 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             13.40   2.8  1 
 14 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             13.41   0.3  3 
 15 Olivia Jenkins            04 Belleville, MI           13.42   0.8  2  13.412
 16 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI              13.42   0.8  2  13.419
 17 Taniya Lee                04 Newport News, VA         13.44   2.8  1 
 18 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               13.46   0.3  3 
 19 Latoreia Perkins          04 Fort Worth, TX           13.50   0.3  3 
 20 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC              13.64   0.8  2 
 21 Ayonna Black-Smith        04 Clayton, DE              13.67   0.3  3 
 22 Aniyah Charles            04 Piscataway, NJ           13.68   0.8  2 
 23 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills, MD         14.51   0.3  3 
 -- Leeaira Willis            04 Pickerington, OH           DNF   0.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Hollywood, FL            12.75  -1.5 
  2 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              13.08  -1.5 
  3 Bre'Asia Robinson         04 Greenville, SC           13.14  -1.5 
  4 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           13.17  -1.5 
  5 Rhian Jackson             04 Orange Park, FL          13.28  -1.5 
  6 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      13.43  -1.5 
  7 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       13.60  -1.5 
 -- Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Hollywood, FL            26.07Q  0.7 14 
  2 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           26.43Q  2.1 13 
  3 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              26.59Q  2.3  2 
  4 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           26.64Q  0.6 12 
  5 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             26.74Q  1.4  9 
  6 Rhian Jackson             04 Orange Park, FL          26.77Q  2.9 11 
  7 Imari Johnson             04 College Park, GA         27.17Q  1.3  4 
  8 Bre'Asia Robinson         04 Greenville, SC           27.24Q  1.0  8 
  9 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                27.26Q  2.0  7 
 10 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       27.27Q  3.7  3 
 11 Kynnedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN         27.28Q  2.3  6 
 12 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI              27.31Q  0.4 10 
 13 Ireyana Jefferson         04 Houston, TX              27.48Q  1.0  5 
 14 Eyota Bey                 04 Philadelphia, PA         27.84Q  3.7  1 
 15 Emmie Marshall            04 St Louis, MO             27.15q  2.3  2 
 16 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               27.30q  2.1 13 
 17 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 Norfolk, VA              27.36q  2.3  2 
 18 Latoreia Perkins          04 Fort Worth, TX           27.47q  3.7  3 
 19 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      27.60q  2.1 13 
 20 Peyton Rollins            04 Medford, MA              27.61q  1.0  5 
 21 Leeaira Willis            04 Pickerington, OH         27.62q  2.0  7 
 22 Nyjai Freeman             04 Wilmington, DE           27.63q  3.7  3  27.623
 23 Raven Evans               04 Woodbridge, VA           27.63q  2.3  6  27.630
 24 Jasyria Frazier           04 Marrero, LA              27.67q  0.4 10 
 25 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX              27.80   2.0  7 
 26 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            27.99   3.7  1 
 27 Kendall Herren            04 Spring Valley, CA        28.00   2.9 11 
 28 Dhakiya Blake             04 Leavenworth, KS          28.02   1.0  8 
 29 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             28.07   0.6 12 
 30 Kaylee Bennett            04 Laurel, MD               28.10   0.7 14 
 31 Kenedy Williams           04 Canton, MI               28.13   3.7  1 
 32 Amari Scott               04 Coulumbus, OH            28.22   2.9 11 
 33 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills, MD         28.23   2.0  7 
 34 Bennazia Britt            04 Louisville, KY           28.25   1.4  9 
 35 River Sampson             04 New Rochelle, NY         28.33   1.0  5 
 36 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC              28.35   0.4 10 
 37 Aniyah Charles            04 Piscataway, NJ           28.41   0.6 12 
 38 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX          28.44   3.7  1 
 39 Summer Washington         04 Charlotte, NC            28.49   2.3  6 
 40 Ayonna Black-Smith        04 Clayton, DE              28.50   0.7 14 
 41 Taniya Lee                04 Newport News, VA         28.52   3.7  3 
 42 Wayneisha Whiting-Goolsb  04 Columbus, OH             28.54   0.6 12 
 43 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY            28.59   2.9 11 
 44 Tyanza White-Hall         04 New York, NY             28.63   0.7 14 
 45 Ariya Rice                04 Alcoa, TN                28.65   2.9 11  28.646
 46 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX               28.65   1.0  8  28.648
 47 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA             28.69   0.7 14 
 48 Laela Howard              04 North Richland Hill      28.70   1.0  5  28.691
 49 Madison Whyte             04 Newport News, VA         28.70   2.9 11  28.700
 50 Jazmine Williamson        04 Gastonia, NC             28.75   1.3  4 
 51 Jaiah Hopf                04 Brown Deer, WI           28.81   2.3  2 
 52 Joslynn Whaley            04 Mays Landing, NJ         28.88   0.6 12 
 53 Kaleaha Reeves            04 New Castle, DE           28.89   1.4  9 
 54 Dejah Okonji              04 Austin, TX               28.95   1.3  4 
 55 Nilah Goode               04 Hattiesburg, MS          28.96   2.3  2 
 56 Lindsay Harris            04 Clovis, CA               28.97   1.0  5 
 57 Deja Young                04 Teaneck, NJ              28.99   0.7 14 
 58 Kennedi Hall              04 Cordova, TN              29.01   3.7  3  29.001
 59 Kennedy Holman            04 Windsor Heights, IA      29.01   3.7  1  29.008
 60 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              29.04   2.1 13 
 61 Jarvia Carr               04 Orlando, FL              29.07   0.4 10 
 62 Rhyan Williams            04 West Bloomfield, MI      29.12   1.0  8 
 63 Zoey Fowlkes              04 Glen Burnie, MD          29.13   0.6 12  29.122
 64 Madison Whitehurst        04 Shalimar, FL             29.13   3.7  3  29.127
 65 Laurin Williams           04 Corona, CA               29.15   2.1 13 
 66 Sydney Robinson           04 Chicago, IL              29.20   3.7  3 
 67 Kamryn Grimes             04 Round Rock, TX           29.21   2.1 13 
 68 Amiyah Battle             04 Clovis, CA               29.26   0.4 10 
 69 Anisha Robinson           04 Merrillville, IN         29.27   3.7  1 
 70 Payten Richardson         04 Miller, MO               29.36   2.3  6 
 71 Jordyn Walker             04 Omaha, NE                29.37   2.3  2 
 72 Mia Thames                04 Houston, TX              29.38   2.3  6 
 73 Ju'Shaylin Jackson        04 Bay City, TX             29.40   1.4  9 
 74 Chloe Williams            04 Laurel, MD               29.41   3.7  1 
 75 Sariyah Watson            04 Sycamore, IL             29.45   1.3  4  29.448
 75 Kayla Shade               04 Saint Louis, MO          29.45   2.3  6  29.448
 77 Madeleine Wilson          04 Cypress, TX              29.51   1.3  4 
 78 Imani Worsley             04 Chesapeake, VA           29.52   1.0  5 
 79 Breyonna Wright           04 Aubrey, TX               29.54   0.7 14 
 80 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      29.65   2.0  7 
 81 Sydney Pippen             04 Long Beach, CA           29.69   1.0  5 
 82 Vicazsia Williams         04 Texarkana, AR            29.83   1.0  8 
 83 Amaya Robinson            04 Monroeville, PA          29.90   1.3  4 
 84 Rachel Robinson           04 Chicago, IL              29.92   1.0  8 
 85 Marissa Walker            04 Baton Rouge, LA          30.09   2.3  6 
 86 Kirsty Carnan             04 Newbury Park, CA         30.12   2.9 11 
 87 Fallon Davis              04 Grand Prairie, TX        30.20   0.6 12 
 88 Imani Blair               04 Ann Arbor, MI            30.39   3.7  3 
 89 Mar`quicia Cerda          04 Baton Rouge, LA          30.46   2.3  2 
 90 Amaliyah Taylor           04 Milwaukee, WI            30.47   2.1 13 
 91 Triniyah Howard           04 Virginia Beach, VA       30.64   3.7  1 
 92 Cirsten Brown             04 Baton Rouge, LA          30.67   2.9 11 
 93 Alaya Dotson              04 Aurora, CO               30.77   2.1 13 
 94 Peyton Smith              04 Clovis, CA               31.01   0.4 10 
 95 Anyla Jordan              04 Urbana, IL               31.62   2.0  7 
 96 Essence Brown             04 St Louis, MO             32.31   2.3  6 
 97 Kayla Smith               04 Forsyth, IL              32.53   1.4  9 
 98 Talia Godwin              04 Orlando, FL              35.36   0.6 12 
 -- Charity White             04 Princeton, FL              DNS   0.4 10 
 -- Sydney Cunningham         04 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS   1.4  9 
 -- Cydney Bowe               04 Decatur, GA                DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Amiyah Stephens           04 Mays Landing, NJ           DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Brianna Robinson          04 Benton, AR                 DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Faith Spencer             04 Morrisville, NC            DNS   2.0  7 
 -- Tia Outlaw                04 Raleigh, NC                DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Safiyah Reed              04 Florissant, MO             DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Alexis Cain               04 Cleveland, OH              DNS   2.0  7 
 -- Jasmine Harmon            04 Fayetteville, GA           DNS   1.4  9 
 -- Tamia Mcwhorter           04 Miami, FL                  DNS   1.4  9 
 -- Kassidy Jones             04 Willow Springs, NC         DNS   0.4 10 
 -- Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA          DNS   1.0  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Hollywood, FL            25.59Q  0.4  3 
  2 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              26.45Q  0.3  1 
  3 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           26.53Q  0.7  2 
  4 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           26.78Q  0.3  1 
  5 Rhian Jackson             04 Orange Park, FL          26.80Q  0.4  3 
  6 Bre'Asia Robinson         04 Greenville, SC           26.81Q  0.7  2 
  7 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                26.87q  0.3  1 
  8 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             26.91q  0.7  2 
  9 Emmie Marshall            04 St Louis, MO             27.01   0.3  1 
 10 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       27.20   0.3  1 
 11 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI              27.28   0.4  3 
 12 Imari Johnson             04 College Park, GA         27.33   0.4  3 
 13 Nyjai Freeman             04 Wilmington, DE           27.69   0.3  1  27.686
 14 Kynnedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN         27.69   0.7  2  27.687
 15 Raven Evans               04 Woodbridge, VA           27.71   0.7  2  27.706
 16 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      27.71   0.4  3  27.710
 17 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               27.81   0.3  1 
 18 Latoreia Perkins          04 Fort Worth, TX           27.82   0.4  3 
 19 Peyton Rollins            04 Medford, MA              27.94   0.7  2 
 20 Ireyana Jefferson         04 Houston, TX              28.07   0.4  3 
 21 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 Norfolk, VA              28.13   0.7  2 
 22 Eyota Bey                 04 Philadelphia, PA         28.47   0.7  2 
 -- Jasyria Frazier           04 Marrero, LA                DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Leeaira Willis            04 Pickerington, OH           DNS   0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Hollywood, FL            25.74  -2.6 
  2 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              26.70  -2.6 
  3 Rhian Jackson             04 Orange Park, FL          26.77  -2.6 
  4 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                26.80  -2.6 
  5 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           26.83  -2.6 
  6 Bre'Asia Robinson         04 Greenville, SC           27.10  -2.6 
  7 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             27.59  -2.6 
 -- Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -2.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Hollywood, FL            59.06  15 
  2 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             59.80  15 
  3 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:00.84  15 
  4 Rhian Jackson             04 Orange Park, FL        1:00.88  15 
  5 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY         1:01.69  14 
  6 Kaylee Bennett            04 Laurel, MD             1:01.83  13 
  7 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO          1:02.04  14 
  8 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.42  12 
  9 Aliyah Wheat              04 National City, CA      1:02.46  15 
 10 Jamilah Jackson           04 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.49  12 
 11 Peyton Rollins            04 Medford, MA            1:02.52  11 
 12 Bre'Asia Robinson         04 Greenville, SC         1:02.80  14 
 13 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Woodbridge, NJ         1:03.09  10 
 14 Miracle Price             04 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.30  13 
 15 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA           1:03.50  14 
 16 Ireyana Jefferson         04 Houston, TX            1:03.64  15 
 17 Kynnedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN       1:03.90   8 
 18 Makaila Williams          04 Houston, TX            1:03.96  12 
 19 Aniya Woodruff            04 Charlotte, NC          1:04.10  10 
 20 Rhyan Williams            04 West Bloomfield, MI    1:04.15  11 
 21 Kaniya Booker             04 Clermont, FL           1:04.17  11 
 22 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI            1:04.20  13 
 23 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI            1:04.22  10 
 24 Sydney Cunningham         04 Ann Arbor, MI          1:04.27   9 
 25 Amari Scott               04 Coulumbus, OH          1:04.32   7 
 26 Madison Minga-Perry       04 Winston Salem, NC      1:04.46   9 
 27 Twaneise Johnson          04 Gainesville, FL        1:04.51  14 
 28 Alexandria Woods          04 Louisville, KY         1:04.70  12 
 29 Eyota Bey                 04 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.72  15 
 30 Ja'Nyla Tucker            04 League City, TX        1:04.91  13 
 31 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD    1:04.94   6 
 32 Jada Mia Puryear          04 North Plainfield, N    1:05.26   8 
 33 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX        1:05.27  14 
 34 Leeaira Willis            04 Pickerington, OH       1:05.37  12 
 35 Jakayla Dorsey            04 Winter Haven, FL       1:05.51   7 
 36 Camryn Dickson            04 Houston, TX            1:05.56  13 
 37 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY          1:05.60   9 
 38 Kylah Buckle              04 North Port, FL         1:05.85  13 
 39 Zaire Moore               04 Copperas Cove, TX      1:05.97  11 
 40 Brei'Ja Stredic           04 Perris, CA             1:06.11   3 
 41 A`marie Roman             04 Desoto, TX             1:06.16  10 
 42 Riley Boyd                04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.18  10  1:06.175
 43 Kamryn Hughes             04 Corona, CA             1:06.18  12  1:06.176
 44 Lauren Tolbert            04 Belmont, NC            1:06.47   4 
 45 Sariyah Watson            04 Sycamore, IL           1:06.56   6 
 46 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL     1:06.59  15 
 47 Breyana Jackson           04 Gastonia, NC           1:06.60  11 
 48 Melitia Sutherland        04 Miramar, FL            1:06.74   9 
 49 Anisha Robinson           04 Merrillville, IN       1:06.76   7 
 50 Peyton Oliver             04 Refugio, TX            1:06.77  13 
 51 Amiyah Battle             04 Clovis, CA             1:06.80   7 
 52 Alayna Contreras          04 St. Paul, MN           1:06.93  10  1:06.922
 53 Kaia Scott                04 Washington, DC         1:06.93  11  1:06.924
 54 Madeleine Wilson          04 Cypress, TX            1:07.06   9 
 55 Kennedy Holman            04 Windsor Heights, IA    1:07.07   8 
 56 Chloe Williams            04 Laurel, MD             1:07.23   5 
 57 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA           1:07.53   9 
 58 Raven Evans               04 Woodbridge, VA         1:07.72   8 
 59 Terren Peterson           04 Jacksonville, FL       1:07.74  13 
 60 Kamryn Grimes             04 Round Rock, TX         1:07.95  10 
 61 Jasmine Torres            04 Grand Praire, TX       1:08.01   2 
 62 Kennedi Hall              04 Cordova, TN            1:08.16   6 
 63 Delea Martins             04 Shorewood, WI          1:08.17   9 
 64 Olivia Jenkins            04 Belleville, MI         1:08.26   4  1:08.255
 65 Gianna Holness            04 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.26   5  1:08.259
 66 Aliyah Smith              04 Dallas, TX             1:08.31  14 
 67 Madison Dwyer             04 Hercules, CA           1:08.45   3 
 68 Wayneisha Whiting-Goolsb  04 Columbus, OH           1:08.49   8  1:08.485
 69 Khalea Avery              04 South Euclid, OH       1:08.49   3  1:08.488
 70 Jordyn Evans              04 Woodbridge, VA         1:08.60   8 
 71 Camille Talbert           04 Greenville, SC         1:08.64   6 
 72 Jarvia Carr               04 Orlando, FL            1:08.75   7 
 73 A'Naiya Fletcher          04 Fort Worth, TX         1:08.77   8 
 74 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX          1:08.91  14  1:08.901
 75 Cirsten Brown             04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.91   1  1:08.909
 76 Aaliyah Carter            04 Kansas City, KS        1:09.23   3 
 77 Jamie Morgan              04 Lawton, OK             1:09.26   6 
 78 Sydni Smith               04 Waldorf, MD            1:09.38   4 
 79 Alexis Shelton            04 Charlotte, NC          1:09.48   5 
 80 A'Lesia Mendez            04 Willingboro, NJ        1:09.52   3 
 81 Stephanie Kemo            04 Blaine, MN             1:09.58   8 
 82 Marissa Walker            04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:09.60   9 
 83 Micah Trusty              04 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.70   2 
 84 Makeshria Brown           04 Columbia, SC           1:10.03   5 
 85 Ayana Smith               04 Fresno, TX             1:10.21   5 
 86 Sydney Pippen             04 Long Beach, CA         1:10.24   4 
 87 Madison Whyte             04 Newport News, VA       1:10.54  11 
 88 Laurin Williams           04 Corona, CA             1:10.66   7 
 89 Bennazia Britt            04 Louisville, KY         1:10.68   1 
 90 Nilah Goode               04 Hattiesburg, MS        1:10.70   4 
 91 Comari Hawkins            04 Goodrich, MI           1:10.82  12 
 92 Tajana Sims               04 Steger, IL             1:11.11   2 
 93 Shanise Staats            04 Pikesville, MD         1:11.12   7 
 94 Qawah Peters              04 Los Angeles, CA        1:11.14   4 
 95 Alana Honorable           04 Little Rock, AR        1:11.17   6 
 96 Isabella Simmons          04 Dumfries, VA           1:11.38   5 
 97 Maya Osborne              04 Florissant, MO         1:11.64   3 
 98 Vicazsia Williams         04 Texarkana, AR          1:11.70   3 
 99 Princess Miller           04 Arlington, TX          1:11.72   2 
100 Mar`quicia Cerda          04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.73   1 
101 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO         1:11.80   7 
102 Taniya Lee                04 Newport News, VA       1:12.29   6 
103 Ariel Bolden              04 Saint Louis, MO        1:12.60   1 
104 Jayla Taylor              04 Hammond, IN            1:13.69   2 
105 Cierra Banks              04 Akron, OH              1:14.51   5 
106 Reagan Allen              04 Topeka, KS             1:15.41   1 
107 Taylor Decook             04 Arlington Heights,     1:15.52   1 
108 Peyton Smith              04 Clovis, CA             1:20.67   2 
 -- Tamia Mcwhorter           04 Miami, FL                  DNS  12 
 -- Amiyah Stephens           04 Mays Landing, NJ           DNS   6 
 -- Kyriana Jones             04 Little Rock, AR            DNS   2 
 -- Charity White             04 Princeton, FL              DNS  11 
 -- Jasmine Harmon            04 Fayetteville, GA           DNS  10 
 -- Lanecia Moore             04 Anniston, AL               DNS   4 
 -- Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   3 
 -- Alexis Wheat              04 National City, CA          DNS   4 
 -- Alexis Cain               04 Cleveland, OH              DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester, PA            2:19.87   7 
  2 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           2:28.19   7 
  3 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Woodbridge, NJ         2:29.33   7 
  4 Caitlin Shaw              04 Desoto, TX             2:30.13   7 
  5 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA           2:31.42   7 
  6 Aniya Woodruff            04 Charlotte, NC          2:31.78   7 
  7 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX        2:31.82   7 
  8 Alexandria Woods          04 Louisville, KY         2:31.91   7 
  9 Twaneise Johnson          04 Gainesville, FL        2:32.19   6 
 10 Jamilah Jackson           04 Brooklyn, NY           2:33.24   4 
 11 Sydney Covington          04 Oak Park, CA           2:33.28   7 
 12 Miracle Price             04 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.78   6 
 13 Breyana Jackson           04 Gastonia, NC           2:34.59   5 
 14 Jiana Stewartburgess      04 Fairfield, CA          2:34.71   7 
 15 Riley Boyd                04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:35.61   3 
 16 Kamryn Williams           04 Richmond, TX           2:36.05   6 
 17 Nyjah Smarr               04 Lawrenceville, NJ      2:36.99   6 
 18 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         2:37.43   5 
 19 Kate Aguayo               04 Victoria, TX           2:37.80   4 
 20 Lauren Tolbert            04 Belmont, NC            2:38.21   7 
 21 Cantrelle Williams        04 Chesterland, OH        2:38.33   6 
 22 Kiyla Richmond            04 Orlando, FL            2:38.93   7 
 23 A`marie Roman             04 Desoto, TX             2:39.47   5 
 24 Kori Seals                04 St. Louis, MO          2:39.59   7 
 25 Ariel Fletcher            04 Virginia Beach, VA     2:39.72   7 
 26 Ani Veltcheva             04 Gainesville, FL        2:40.12   6 
 27 Aijah Small               04 Austin, TX             2:40.17   6 
 28 Alyna Lewis               04 Albion, MI             2:40.54   6 
 29 Jada Mia Puryear          04 North Plainfield, N    2:40.58   6 
 30 Kaniya Booker             04 Clermont, FL           2:41.38   3 
 31 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA         2:42.07   6 
 32 Kaylah Hill               04 Brooklyn, NY           2:42.28   6 
 33 Reauna Walker             04 Cleveland, OH          2:42.33   4 
 34 Sydney Bohles             04 Fayetteville, GA       2:42.37   5 
 35 Jennifer Woollery         04 Lawrenceville, GA      2:42.41   4 
 36 Melitia Sutherland        04 Miramar, FL            2:42.55   6 
 37 Jordyn Evans              04 Woodbridge, VA         2:42.84   5 
 38 Makeshria Brown           04 Columbia, SC           2:43.14   4 
 39 Aliana James              04 Grandview, MO          2:43.28   4 
 40 Nia Roberson              04 Broadlands, VA         2:43.53   4 
 41 Ariel Bolden              04 Saint Louis, MO        2:45.17   5 
 42 Peyton Oliver             04 Refugio, TX            2:45.22   5 
 43 Mya Bailey                04 East Chicago, IN       2:45.30   4 
 44 Maya Osborne              04 Florissant, MO         2:45.37   2 
 45 Ava Brittingham           04 Milwaukee, WI          2:45.54   5 
 46 Alyia Green               04 Orlando, FL            2:45.87   5 
 47 Briana Mutschink          04 Bastrop, TX            2:45.92   5 
 48 Amari Lallemand           04 Brooklyn, NY           2:45.98   7 
 49 Nicole Clifford           04 Marlton, NJ            2:46.28   6 
 50 Paris Andre               04 Indianapolis, IN       2:46.50   5 
 51 A'Lesia Mendez            04 Willingboro, NJ        2:46.66   6  2:46.655
 52 Evelyn Lorenzo            04 Killeen, TX            2:46.66   5  2:46.659
 53 Amaya Gavion              04 Pearland, TX           2:46.80   4 
 54 Taylor Houston            04 Taylors, SC            2:47.22   6 
 55 Isabella Simmons          04 Dumfries, VA           2:47.51   5 
 56 Jade Neal                 04 Cleveland, OH          2:48.34   3 
 57 Emma Calvert              04 Salisbury, NC          2:48.70   3 
 58 Maya McDermott            04 Harleysville, PA       2:48.97   5 
 59 Cirsten Brown             04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:49.20   2 
 60 Raquel Sharps             04 Severn, MD             2:50.56   3 
 61 Eniya Thompson            04 Detroit, MI            2:52.46   2 
 62 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN              2:52.60   4 
 63 Jasheena Owens            04 Spring Hill, FL        2:52.76   3 
 64 Catalina Herrera          04 Abingdon, MD           2:52.93   2 
 65 Kennedie Reed             04 St Louis, MO           2:53.38   3 
 66 Brenna Thompson           04 Ashburn, VA            2:53.62   2 
 67 Qiana Boyd                04 Va Beach, VA           2:54.01   3 
 68 Milan Hunter              04 Frederick, MD          2:54.49   3 
 69 Khalea Avery              04 South Euclid, OH       2:55.81   2 
 70 Molli Baltyn              04 Simpsonville, SC       2:56.48   3 
 71 Olivia Durbin             04 Adrian, MI             2:57.02   1 
 72 Brei'Ja Stredic           04 Perris, CA             2:57.05   4 
 73 Taylor Decook             04 Arlington Heights,     2:58.15   2 
 74 Kallen Kennett            04 Los Angeles, CA        2:58.24   2 
 75 Ellie Maynor              04 Kansas City, MO        2:58.83   3 
 76 Asia Mccoy                04 Strong Arm Elite, F    2:59.58   1 
 77 Kyleigh King              04 Smyrna, TN             3:00.28   1  3:00.272
 78 Elisha Joseph             04 Parkland, FL           3:00.28   4  3:00.273
 79 Elisa Grillo              04 Cypress, TX            3:00.31   1 
 80 Ava Barsoom               04 Virginia Beach, VA     3:00.84   2 
 81 Sophia Lee                04 Stockton, CA           3:01.03   1 
 82 Emi Moran                 04 Columbia, MD           3:02.19   1 
 83 Latavia Lawson            04 Arlington, TX          3:02.30   1 
 84 Jaci Johnson              04 Louisville, KY         3:02.44   2 
 85 Jayda Bacchus             04 Cleveland, OH          3:03.15   1 
 86 Kennedy Dudley            04 Detroit, MI            3:03.32   2 
 87 K'Ce Johnson              04 Houston, TX            3:03.41   1 
 88 Elise Edison              04 Georgetown, KY         3:08.04   1 
 89 Belinda Johnson           04 Fredericksburg, VA     3:09.58   3 
 90 Mya Brown                 04 Anniston, AL           3:09.91   2 
 91 Janiya Kelly              04 Long Beach, CA         3:16.95   1 
 92 Ja'Nisha Johnson          04 Fresno, TX             3:21.77   2 
 93 Naomi Shaviss             04 Pittsburgh, PA         3:34.13   1 
 -- Victoria Joyce            04 St. Petersbure, FL          DQ   3  broke too soon
 -- Ambria Nagel              04 Bay City, MI               DNS   1 
 -- Alexis Wheat              04 National City, CA          DNS   3 
 -- Brooke Bell               04 Joliet, IL                 DNS   1 
 -- Dashana Morris            04 Fayetteville, GA           DNS   5 
 -- Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO             DNS   4 
 -- Rhea Gardner              04 Mckees Rocks, PA           DNS   3 
 -- Christina Crowley         04 Chicago, IL                DNS   4 
 -- Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   2 
 -- Imari Deloatch            04 Wake Forest, NC            DNS   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester, PA            4:56.07   3 
  2 Emily St Louis            04 Brooklyn, NY           5:08.19   3 
  3 Jiana Stewartburgess      04 Fairfield, CA          5:09.15   3 
  4 Ani Veltcheva             04 Gainesville, FL        5:13.32   3 
  5 Maameyaa Nyinah           04 Woodbridge, NJ         5:16.12   3 
  6 Miracle Price             04 Philadelphia, PA       5:17.16   3 
  7 Kiyla Richmond            04 Orlando, FL            5:17.38   3 
  8 Lauren Tolbert            04 Belmont, NC            5:19.09   3 
  9 Kate Aguayo               04 Victoria, TX           5:20.84   3 
 10 Kori Seals                04 St. Louis, MO          5:21.96   3 
 11 Siena Muccini             04 Douglaston, NY         5:22.74   3 
 12 Nicole Clifford           04 Marlton, NJ            5:23.14   2 
 13 Jade Burnett              04 Sterling Heights, M    5:26.17   2 
 14 Kamryn Williams           04 Richmond, TX           5:26.34   3 
 15 Cantrelle Williams        04 Chesterland, OH        5:27.68   3 
 16 Aijah Small               04 Austin, TX             5:28.19   3 
 17 Alyna Lewis               04 Albion, MI             5:29.26   3 
 18 Nyjah Smarr               04 Lawrenceville, NJ      5:29.83   3 
 19 Aniya Woodruff            04 Charlotte, NC          5:30.05   3 
 20 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         5:30.74   2 
 21 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA         5:31.83   3 
 22 Amari Lallemand           04 Brooklyn, NY           5:33.58   3 
 23 Aliana James              04 Grandview, MO          5:33.91   2 
 24 Jennifer Woollery         04 Lawrenceville, GA      5:34.37   3 
 25 Katherine Strong          04 Mclean, VA             5:34.70   3 
 26 Isabella Edwards          04 Leander, TX            5:35.37   2 
 27 Melitia Sutherland        04 Miramar, FL            5:35.50   2 
 28 Taylor Houston            04 Taylors, SC            5:36.55   3 
 29 Christina Crowley         04 Chicago, IL            5:36.90   3 
 30 Emma Calvert              04 Salisbury, NC          5:40.75   3 
 31 Mya Peters                04 Baytown, TX            5:41.18   1 
 32 Ariel Bolden              04 Saint Louis, MO        5:41.79   2 
 33 Briana Mutschink          04 Bastrop, TX            5:42.24   2 
 34 Paris Andre               04 Indianapolis, IN       5:43.15   2 
 35 Sophia Lee                04 Stockton, CA           5:44.05   2 
 36 Josey Whitaker            04 Burke, VA              5:44.23   2 
 37 Molli Baltyn              04 Simpsonville, SC       5:46.01   2 
 38 Elisha Joseph             04 Parkland, FL           5:46.15   1 
 39 Aubrey Bumpus             04 Leander, TX            5:46.53   3 
 40 Morgan Lamberson          04 Farmersville, TX       5:47.03   2 
 41 Catalina Herrera          04 Abingdon, MD           5:49.73   1 
 42 Presley Walls             04 Robert, LA             5:52.30   2 
 43 Bella Haynes              04 Dearborn, MI           5:53.49   2 
 44 Megan Boyce               04 Sykesville, MD         5:54.86   2 
 45 Abigail Tarrant           04 Kirksville, MO         5:55.39   2 
 46 Carlie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA      5:55.97   2 
 47 Kennedie Reed             04 St Louis, MO           5:59.84   1 
 48 Micah Trusty              04 Philadelphia, PA       6:00.74   2 
 49 Qiana Boyd                04 Va Beach, VA           6:01.69   1 
 50 Raquel Sharps             04 Severn, MD             6:05.56   2 
 51 Ava Barsoom               04 Virginia Beach, VA     6:05.63   1 
 52 Latavia Lawson            04 Arlington, TX          6:06.54   1 
 53 Elise Edison              04 Georgetown, KY         6:07.54   1 
 54 Elisa Grillo              04 Cypress, TX            6:07.88   1 
 55 Kyleigh King              04 Smyrna, TN             6:09.13   1 
 56 Jayda Bacchus             04 Cleveland, OH          6:09.31   1 
 57 Jessilynn Long Feather    04 Mandaree, ND           6:11.36   1 
 58 Diamond Shankle           04 Buna, TX               6:12.34   1 
 59 Kalyn Gibbs               04 Miami, FL              6:14.28   1 
 60 Sydney Haywood            04 Bronx, NY              6:14.78   2 
 61 Lucy Browing              04 Yorktown, VA           6:20.19   1 
 62 Savannah Burkett          04 Port St Joe, FL        6:20.23   1 
 63 Aaliyah Leal              04 Ingleside, TX          6:20.67   1 
 64 Allahjah Young-Bey        04 Montclair, NJ          6:21.87   2 
 65 Kallen Kennett            04 Los Angeles, CA        6:29.62   1 
 66 Amanda Nickell            04 Flushing, MI           6:34.66   1 
 67 Sarah Magallanes          04 Juiter, FL             6:40.62   1 
 68 Amy Connick               04 Charlotte, NC          7:47.55   1 
 -- Sloane Vinson             04 Madison, MS                DNS   3 
 -- Brooke Bell               04 Joliet, IL                 DNS   1 
 -- Shaiel Jones              04 Titusville, FL             DNS   1 
 -- Dashana Morris            04 Fayetteville, GA           DNS   2 
 -- Ambria Nagel              04 Bay City, MI               DNS   1 
 -- Sariena Daniels           04 Hemet, CA                  DNS   1 
 -- Victoria Campbell         04 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   2 
 -- Rhea Gardner              04 Mckees Rocks, PA           DNS   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ani Veltcheva             04 Gainesville, FL       10:59.96   2 
  2 Jiana Stewartburgess      04 Fairfield, CA         11:11.68   2 
  3 Siena Muccini             04 Douglaston, NY        11:15.07   2 
  4 Christina Crowley         04 Chicago, IL           11:50.79   2 
  5 Jade Burnett              04 Sterling Heights, M   11:54.45   2 
  6 Aijah Small               04 Austin, TX            11:54.52   2 
  7 Morgan Lamberson          04 Farmersville, TX      11:54.58   2 
  8 Jennifer Woollery         04 Lawrenceville, GA     12:02.92   2 
  9 Katherine Strong          04 Mclean, VA            12:06.54   2 
 10 Mya Bailey                04 East Chicago, IN      12:06.60   2 
 11 Emma Calvert              04 Salisbury, NC         12:13.42   1 
 12 Isabella Edwards          04 Leander, TX           12:14.85   2 
 13 Olivia Durbin             04 Adrian, MI            12:36.97   1 
 14 Presley Walls             04 Robert, LA            12:45.82   2 
 15 Abigail Tarrant           04 Kirksville, MO        12:47.43   2 
 16 Brooke Berridge           04 Brownstown, MI        12:54.83   1 
 17 Bella Haynes              04 Dearborn, MI          12:55.82   2 
 18 Sophia Lee                04 Stockton, CA          12:58.27   2 
 19 Ava Barsoom               04 Virginia Beach, VA    13:10.56   1 
 20 Latavia Lawson            04 Arlington, TX         13:11.95   1 
 21 Kalyn Gibbs               04 Miami, FL             13:14.65   1 
 22 Elisa Grillo              04 Cypress, TX           13:30.79   1 
 23 Catalina Herrera          04 Abingdon, MD          13:55.43   1 
 24 Diamond Shankle           04 Buna, TX              14:09.54   1 
 25 Lucy Browing              04 Yorktown, VA          14:19.25   1 
 26 Qiana Boyd                04 Va Beach, VA          14:35.51   1 
 27 Sarah Magallanes          04 Juiter, FL            14:40.70   1 
 28 Caroline Gallotta         04 Springfield, VA       14:47.33   1 
 29 Amy Connick               04 Charlotte, NC         17:24.42   1 
 -- Ambria Nagel              04 Bay City, MI               DNS   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO            13.70q  3.5  4 
  2 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              13.71q  1.6  5 
  3 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           13.78q  0.4  2 
  4 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           13.89q  1.6  9 
  5 Jasmine Harmon            04 Fayetteville, GA         13.90q  2.7  8 
  6 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX             13.93q  2.6  3 
  7 Brinesha Bain             04 Brooklyn, NY             14.15q  1.6  5 
  8 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC            14.17q  2.0  6 
  9 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                14.18   2.7  8 
 10 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              14.22   0.3  1 
 11 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY            14.35   2.6  3 
 12 Nyla Cherry               04 Baltimore, MD            14.68   1.6  9 
 13 Laniya Simes              04 Winston Salem, NC        14.70   2.6  3 
 14 Kenna Fox                 04 Frederick, MD            14.72   2.7  8  14.712
 15 Zaire Moore               04 Copperas Cove, TX        14.72   0.3  1  14.714
 16 Katelynn Smith            04 Durham, NC               14.77   3.5  4 
 17 Trelondra Strong          04 Cedar Hill, TX           14.85   1.6  9 
 18 Imari Deloatch            04 Wake Forest, NC          14.95   0.4  2 
 19 Kennedi Brooks            04 Baton Rouge, LA          15.06   3.5  4 
 20 Madison Holloway          04 Conway, AR               15.11   2.6  3 
 21 Antoinette Galloway       04 Jamaica, NY              15.25   1.6  9 
 22 Amiyah Richards           04 Akron, OH                15.72   2.0  6 
 23 Genay Tolbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.74   1.6  5 
 24 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN                15.75   0.4  2 
 25 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                15.84   1.6  5 
 26 Kayla Thompson            04 Williamstown, NJ         16.02   2.0  6 
 27 Alyna Lewis               04 Albion, MI               16.13   0.3  1  16.127
 27 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               16.13   1.6  5  16.127
 29 Santana Spearman          04 Charlotte, NC            16.14   1.6  5 
 30 Jailah Pelly              04 Centreville, IL          16.19   3.5  4 
 31 Sophia Valle              04 Clovis, CA               16.22   1.6  9 
 32 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY            16.30   2.0  6 
 33 Alani Crittenden          04 Hampton, VA              16.32   2.3  7 
 34 Gabbie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA        16.69   2.3  7 
 35 Alyia Green               04 Orlando, FL              16.82   1.6  9 
 36 Jocelynn Thompson         04 Round Rock, TX           16.92   2.0  6 
 37 Payton Decook             04 Arlington Heights,       16.98   2.6  3  16.977
 37 Lajada Redmond            04 Piedmont, SC             16.98   2.7  8  16.977
 39 Alanza Montez             04 Galena, KS               17.02   2.3  7 
 40 Reagan Allen              04 Topeka, KS               17.11   0.3  1 
 41 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             17.19   2.3  7 
 42 Tori Colman               04 Fort Worth, TX           17.33   0.3  1 
 43 Kendall Rowland           04 Wake Forest, NC          17.37   2.0  6 
 44 Jasmine Jones             04 Spartanburg, SC          17.46   2.7  8 
 45 Jasmin Sales              04 Largo, MD                17.50   2.0  6 
 46 Makayla Jones             04 Desoto, TX               17.64   2.6  3 
 47 Anycia McGoughy           04 Jackson, TN              17.72   2.6  3 
 48 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX          17.98   2.7  8 
 49 Jasmine Jones             04 Philadelphia, PA         18.07   2.3  7 
 50 Reagan Brown              04 Kansas City, MO          18.08   1.6  9 
 51 Antasia Jones             04 Houston, TX              18.17   3.5  4 
 52 Kendall Edwards           04 St. Louis, MO            18.19   0.4  2 
 53 Dre'Onna Lewis            04 Pittsburgh, PA           18.21   3.5  4 
 54 Daiona Adams              04 Omaha, NE                18.60   3.5  4 
 55 Danya Damper              04 Omaha, NE                18.67   0.3  1 
 56 Ariauna Jordan            04 Warren, MI               18.79   0.3  1 
 57 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            19.01   1.6  9 
 58 Rowan Houston             04 Greenwich, CT            19.69   0.4  2 
 59 Jahniyah Farrington       04 Lawnside, NJ             20.45   2.6  3 
 -- Madison Whitehurst        04 Shalimar, FL               DNS   2.7  8 
 -- D'Asia Thomas             04 Columbia, SC               DNS   2.3  7 
 -- Makeshria Brown           04 Columbia, SC               DNS   2.3  7 
 -- Jamiyah Crawford          04 Richmond, VA               DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Gabriella Hurt            04 Jackson, TN                DNS   0.4  2 
 -- Tamia Mcwhorter           04 Miami, FL                  DNS   0.4  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Harmon            04 Fayetteville, GA         13.56  -0.6 
  2 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO            13.64  -0.6 
  3 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           13.77  -0.6 
  4 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           14.05  -0.6 
  5 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC            14.27  -0.6 
  6 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX             14.51  -0.6 
  7 Brinesha Bain             04 Brooklyn, NY             16.43  -0.6 
  8 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              16.87  -0.6 
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jazmine Williamson        04 Gastonia, NC             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Kennedi Brooks            04 Baton Rouge, LA         J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Bianca Staples            04 Bronx, NY               J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Kennedi Avent             04 Woolwich, NJ             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 D'Asia Thomas             04 Columbia, SC            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX               J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Delaney Schultze          04 Simi Valley, CA         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO          J1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Amani Hendricks           04 St.Louis, MO            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Kiara Strayhorn           04 Jefferson City, MO      J1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Sydnee Donegan            04 Reminderville, OH        1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 16 Kimmley Johnson           04 Statesboro, GA          J1.25m    4-01.25 
 17 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC           J1.25m    4-01.25 
 18 Isabelle Woody            04 North Liberty, IA        1.20m    3-11.25 
 18 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               1.20m    3-11.25 
 20 Mia Thames                04 Houston, TX             J1.20m    3-11.25 
 21 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX         J1.20m    3-11.25 
 22 Jaliah Rodriguez          04 Mastic Beach, NY         1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 Destiny Coleman           04 Winston Salem, NC        1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               1.15m    3-09.25 
 22 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             1.15m    3-09.25 
 26 Reagan Allen              04 Topeka, KS              J1.15m    3-09.25 
 27 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA           J1.15m    3-09.25 
 27 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy, MA              J1.15m    3-09.25 
 29 Dre'Onna Lewis            04 Pittsburgh, PA          J1.15m    3-09.25 
 30 Danecia Clemmons          04 Alachua, FL             J1.15m    3-09.25 
 31 Shelby Foulks             04 Laurel, MD               1.05m    3-05.25 
 32 Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC           1.00m    3-03.25 
 32 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              1.00m    3-03.25 
 32 Victoria Rodriguez        04 San Antonio, TX          1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Sierra Barnette           04 Spring Valley, NY           NH            
 -- Santana Spearman          04 Charlotte, NC               NH            
 -- Deandra Brown             04 Fort. Belvoir, VA           NH            
 -- Denisha Mclaurin          04 Baltimore, MD               NH            
 -- Carlie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA          DNS            
 -- Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F        DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
  2 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       04 Norfolk, VA              4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
  3 Summer Washington         04 Charlotte, NC            4.73m  -1.1  15-06.25 
  4 Ija Mumford               04 Rural Hall, NC           4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
  5 Kendall Herren            04 Spring Valley, CA        4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
  6 Kamryn Hughes             04 Corona, CA               4.50m   0.8  14-09.25 
  7 Kiara Strayhorn           04 Jefferson City, MO       4.47m  -0.7  14-08.00 
  8 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
  9 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC              4.41m  -0.8  14-05.75 
 10 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
 11 Madison Holloway          04 Conway, AR               4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 12 Alexis Shelton            04 Charlotte, NC            4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
 13 Ariya Rice                04 Alcoa, TN                4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 14 Ziona Harris              04 Daytona Beach, FL        4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
 15 Caelyn Harris             04 Rialto, CA               4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
 16 Kennedi Brooks            04 Baton Rouge, LA          4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
 17 Sanaa Virgil              04 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.22m   1.0  13-10.25 
 18 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 19 Mia Thames                04 Houston, TX              4.09m  -0.6  13-05.00 
 20 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
 21 Grace Dean                04 Naples, FL               4.06m  -0.5  13-04.00 
 22 Kennedi Avent             04 Woolwich, NJ             4.03m   0.4  13-02.75 
 23 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 23 Tahillah Bertram          04 Brooklyn, NY             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 25 Sevyn Miles               04 Elkridge, MD             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
 25 Kayden Henry              04 Abilene, TX              3.99m  -0.8  13-01.25 
 27 Twaneise Johnson          04 Gainesville, FL          3.98m  +0.0  13-00.75 
 28 Madison Minga-Perry       04 Winston Salem, NC        3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
 29 Bayliss Simon             04 Morristown, NJ           3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
 29 Camille Johnson           04 Gainesville, FL          3.96m  -0.8  13-00.00 
 29 Amani Hendricks           04 St.Louis, MO             3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00 
 32 Brooklyn Johnson          04 Davenport, IA            3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
 33 Caliz Alexander           04 Missouri City, TX        3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25 
 34 D'Asia Thomas             04 Columbia, SC             3.91m   0.9  12-10.00 
 35 Jalexia Barber            04 Newport News, VA         3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
 35 Lyric Hoggard             04 Virginia Beach, VA       3.90m   0.2  12-09.50 
 35 Allura Engel              04 Milwaukee, WI            3.90m   1.1  12-09.50 
 38 Chloe Vines               04 Detroit, MI              3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
 39 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC            3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
 40 Kirsty Carnan             04 Newbury Park, CA         3.87m  -0.8  12-08.50 
 41 Paige Anderson            04 Cincinnati, OH           3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
 41 A'Regine White            04 Brooksville, FL          3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
 43 Khyra Barber              04 High Point, NC           3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25 
 44 Olivia Schnick            04 Overland Park, KS        3.83m   1.2  12-06.75 
 45 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX             3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25 
 46 Janaya Booker             04 Collingdale, PA          3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 46 Carlie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA        3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 48 Nyla Cherry               04 Baltimore, MD            3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 49 Cantrelle Williams        04 Chesterland, OH          3.75m  -0.2  12-03.75 
 50 Sofia Whelchel            04 Danbury, CT              3.71m   1.1  12-02.25 
 50 Soleil Le'Blanc           04 San Pablo, CA            3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
 52 Cierra Banks              04 Akron, OH                3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
 53 Payton Decook             04 Arlington Heights,       3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25 
 54 Maya McDermott            04 Harleysville, PA         3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
 55 Madeleine Wilson          04 Cypress, TX              3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
 56 Sydnee Donegan            04 Reminderville, OH        3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
 57 Imani Worsley             04 Chesapeake, VA           3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 57 Mezan Ferebee             04 Burtonsville, MD         3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 59 Kyla Gee                  04 Culpeper, VA             3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00 
 59 Alanza Montez             04 Galena, KS               3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00 
 61 Ravyn Newell              04 Southfield, MI           3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 
 61 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY            3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 
 63 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO             3.51m   0.7  11-06.25 
 63 Kate Aguayo               04 Victoria, TX             3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25 
 65 Cassidy Scott             04 Quakertown, PA           3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 65 Jaliah Rodriguez          04 Mastic Beach, NY         3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 65 Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F      3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50 
 68 Nia Roberson              04 Broadlands, VA           3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 69 Brenna Thompson           04 Ashburn, VA              3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25 
 70 Madison Dwyer             04 Hercules, CA             3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50 
 71 Maya Adams                04 Lansdale, PA             3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
 72 Kennedie Reed             04 St Louis, MO             3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 73 Kayla Baker               04 Suffolk, VA              3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00 
 74 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50 
 75 Aiden Horwitz             04 Austin, TX               3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25 
 76 Tajana Sims               04 Steger, IL               3.19m  +0.0  10-05.75 
 77 Jade Burnett              04 Sterling Heights, M      3.17m  +0.0  10-05.00 
 78 Sophia Valle              04 Clovis, CA               3.04m  +0.0   9-11.75 
 79 Lailah Graham             04 Detroit, MI              2.60m  +0.0   8-06.50 
 -- Anyla Jordan              04 Urbana, IL                FOUL                 
 -- Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL               DNS   NWI           
 -- Nyjai Freeman             04 Wilmington, DE             DNS   NWI           
 -- Zaciah Knight             04 Champaign, IL              DNS   NWI           
 -- Safiyah Reed              04 Florissant, MO             DNS   NWI           
 -- Olivia Albee              04 Savannah, GA               DNS   NWI           
 -- Brianna Sims              04 Converse, TX               DNS   NWI           
 -- Riley Boyd                04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   NWI           
 -- Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Gabriella Hurt            04 Jackson, TN                DNS   NWI           
 -- Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrianna Toran            04 St. Louis, MO           11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Torr'Yence Poole          04 Palatka, FL             10.55m   34-07.50 
  3 Jordan Salett             04 Columbus, OH            10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Kenya Hall                04 Belmont, NC             10.16m   33-04.00 
  5 Tori Colman               04 Fort Worth, TX           9.85m   32-03.75 
  6 Makayla Gatlin            04 Chesapeake, VA           9.63m   31-07.25 
  7 Paige Williams            04 Houston, TX              9.15m   30-00.25 
  8 Faith Mitchell            04 Houston, TX              9.10m   29-10.25 
  9 Olivia Prescott           04 Paterson, NJ             8.68m   28-05.75 
 10 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS             8.54m   28-00.25 
 11 Younger Burton            04 Covington, GA            8.53m   28-00.00 
 12 Jamiyah Crawford          04 Richmond, VA             8.42m   27-07.50 
 13 Erin Karaway              04 Saddle Brook, NJ         8.24m   27-00.50 
 14 Sanaa Perry               04 Houston, TX              8.18m   26-10.00 
 15 Amari Scott               04 Coulumbus, OH            8.09m   26-06.50 
 16 Nia Robinson              04 Orange, VA               8.01m   26-03.50 
 17 Taylor Hilliard           04 Frederick, MD            7.90m   25-11.00 
 18 Alicia Red                04 Bloomfield, CT           7.76m   25-05.50 
 19 Natayvia Lipscomb         04 Burke, VA                7.65m   25-01.25 
 20 Tyra Blakeney             04 Kirkwood, DE             7.62m   25-00.00 
 21 Morgan Atlas              04 Southfield, MI           7.59m   24-11.00 
 22 Chaya Ross                04 Fairview Heights, M      7.57m   24-10.00 
 23 Dasha Beaton              04 Reisterstown, MD         7.48m   24-06.50 
 24 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           7.41m   24-03.75 
 25 Da'Moni Kelly             04 Jacksonville, FL         7.37m   24-02.25 
 26 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               7.36m   24-01.75 
 27 Kamille Brunson           04 Randallstown, MD         7.34m   24-01.00 
 28 Talia Scott               04 Bedford, OH              7.32m   24-00.25 
 29 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           7.22m   23-08.25 
 30 Triniti Smith             04 Baton Rouge, LA          7.18m   23-06.75 
 31 Heather Wilson            04 Nordheim, TX             6.87m   22-06.50 
 32 Megan Henry               04 Tallahassee, FL          6.78m   22-03.00 
 33 Janelle Brown             04 New Market, MD           6.77m   22-02.50 
 34 Briyana Fleeks            04 Fresno, TX               6.76m   22-02.25 
 35 Kayanna Seely             04 Hebron, IN               6.75m   22-01.75 
 36 Sharmaury Casey           04 Greer, SC                6.70m   21-11.75 
 37 Justice Bailey            04 Kansasa City, MO         6.56m   21-06.25 
 37 Kyla Gee                  04 Culpeper, VA             6.56m   21-06.25 
 39 Jelysha Hurt              04 Sandston, VA             6.55m   21-06.00 
 40 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         6.52m   21-04.75 
 41 Rhya Knox                 04 Charleston, WV           6.45m   21-02.00 
 42 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            6.42m   21-00.75 
 43 Camille Talbert           04 Greenville, SC           6.41m   21-00.50 
 44 Rylea Bumpus              04 Leander, TX              6.30m   20-08.00 
 45 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY            6.11m   20-00.50 
 45 Jasmine Salmon            04 Webster Groves, MO       6.11m   20-00.50 
 47 Damya Barker              04 Akron, OH                6.10m   20-00.25 
 48 Asia Warren               04 Philadelphia, PA         6.05m   19-10.25 
 49 Nia Wiggins               04 Chesapeake, VA           6.03m   19-09.50 
 50 Sydney Smith              04 Desoto, TX               5.92m   19-05.25 
 51 Brielle Garcia            04 Waynesville, MO          5.87m   19-03.25 
 52 Lailah Graham             04 Detroit, MI              5.68m   18-07.75 
 53 Shaylee Rutherford        04 Blue Springs, MO         5.58m   18-03.75 
 54 Kylee Hargraves           04 Menifee, CA              5.55m   18-02.50 
 55 Ella Whitfield            04 Fort Worth, TX           5.32m   17-05.50 
 56 Taaliyah Allen            04 Chester, PA              5.27m   17-03.50 
 57 Alana Payden              04 Spartanburg, SC          5.19m   17-00.50 
 58 Evyn Schiro               04 Loranger, LA             5.04m   16-06.50 
 59 Kayla Wilson              04 High Point, NC           4.60m   15-01.25 
 60 Daiona Adams              04 Omaha, NE                4.54m   14-10.75 
 61 Talia Godwin              04 Orlando, FL              4.10m   13-05.50 
 -- Kyla Amunga               04 Lansing, MI                DNS            
 -- Del'Nikquwa Edwards       04 Brooksville, FL            DNS            
 -- Mya Taylor                04 Raytown, MO                DNS            
 -- Onderia Whetstone         04 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 -- Da'Onna Bailey            04 Frederick, MD              DNS            
 -- Sariena Daniels           04 Hemet, CA                  DNS            
 -- Safiyah Reed              04 Florissant, MO             DNS            
 -- Savannah Lucas            04 Roanoke, VA                DNS            
 -- Amarionna Scott           04 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrianna Toran            04 St. Louis, MO           23.30m      76-05 
  2 Olivia Prescott           04 Paterson, NJ            22.00m      72-02 
  3 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS            21.14m      69-04 
  4 Triniti Smith             04 Baton Rouge, LA         21.10m      69-03 
  5 Paige Williams            04 Houston, TX             20.86m      68-05 
  6 Corinna McMullen          04 Bucyrus, KS             20.62m      67-08 
  7 Sanaa Perry               04 Houston, TX             20.50m      67-03 
  8 Torr'Yence Poole          04 Palatka, FL             19.96m      65-06 
  9 Emmie Marshall            04 St Louis, MO            19.58m      64-03 
 10 Makayla Gatlin            04 Chesapeake, VA          19.30m      63-04 
 11 Erin Karaway              04 Saddle Brook, NJ        19.18m      62-11 
 12 Heather Wilson            04 Nordheim, TX            18.52m      60-09 
 13 Kayanna Seely             04 Hebron, IN              18.02m      59-01 
 14 Morgan Atlas              04 Southfield, MI          16.90m      55-05 
 15 Jelysha Hurt              04 Sandston, VA            16.86m      55-04 
 16 Jamiyah Crawford          04 Richmond, VA            16.50m      54-02 
 17 Da'Moni Kelly             04 Jacksonville, FL        16.22m      53-02 
 18 Janelle Brown             04 New Market, MD          15.58m      51-01 
 19 Taylor Hilliard           04 Frederick, MD           15.52m      50-11 
 20 Alicia Red                04 Bloomfield, CT          14.86m      48-09 
 21 Dasha Beaton              04 Reisterstown, MD        14.82m      48-07 
 22 Rylea Bumpus              04 Leander, TX             14.76m      48-05 
 23 Sharmaury Casey           04 Greer, SC               14.58m      47-10 
 23 Briyana Fleeks            04 Fresno, TX              14.58m      47-10 
 25 Justice Bailey            04 Kansasa City, MO        13.84m      45-05 
 26 Jordan Parker             04 Cibolo, TX              13.80m      45-03 
 27 Nehriah Valentine         04 Kansas City, MO         13.62m      44-08 
 28 Alana Payden              04 Spartanburg, SC         12.66m      41-06 
 29 Zemetria Keller           04 St Louis, MO            12.52m      41-01 
 30 Sha'Niya Clack            04 Philadelphia, PA        12.12m      39-09 
 31 Chassidy Wallace          04 Wellford, SC            12.10m      39-08 
 32 Evyn Schiro               04 Loranger, LA            11.74m      38-06 
 33 Chaya Ross                04 Fairview Heights, M     11.60m      38-01 
 34 Ella Whitfield            04 Fort Worth, TX          10.86m      35-07 
 35 Asia Warren               04 Philadelphia, PA        10.56m      34-08 
 36 Talia Godwin              04 Orlando, FL              9.38m      30-09 
 -- Joy Taiwo                 04 Aldie, VA                 FOUL            
 -- Kenya Hall                04 Belmont, NC               FOUL            
 -- Ashlyn Taylor             04 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 -- Onderia Whetstone         04 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 -- Jordan Salett             04 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 -- Savannah Lucas            04 Roanoke, VA                DNS            
 -- Kayla Wilson              04 High Point, NC             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 104-00  7/30/2014   Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrianna Toran            04 St. Louis, MO           25.09m      82-04 
  2 Jaidyn Jiles              04 Pittsburgh, PA          21.45m      70-04 
  3 Gabbie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA       20.77m      68-02 
  4 Sjodin Fedikovich         04 Niantic, CT             19.65m      64-06 
  5 Chaya Ross                04 Fairview Heights, M     18.93m      62-01 
  6 Taylor Hilliard           04 Frederick, MD           18.71m      61-05 
  7 Olivia Prescott           04 Paterson, NJ            17.93m      58-10 
  8 Rylea Bumpus              04 Leander, TX             17.35m      56-11 
  9 Kera Harvey               04 Killeen, TX             16.91m      55-06 
 10 Sierra Barnette           04 Spring Valley, NY       16.70m      54-09 
 11 Jordan Parker             04 Cibolo, TX              16.36m      53-08 
 12 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS            16.15m      53-00 
 13 Asya Brown                04 Philadelphia, PA        15.16m      49-09 
 14 Raquel Sharps             04 Severn, MD              14.68m      48-02 
 15 Laura Silva               04 Fort Meade, MD          14.43m      47-04 
 16 Madeline Geduldig         04 State College, PA       14.24m      46-09 
 17 Makayla Gatlin            04 Chesapeake, VA          13.78m      45-02 
 18 Sydni Bell                04 Howell, NJ              13.51m      44-04 
 19 Naomi Shaviss             04 Pittsburgh, PA          13.46m      44-02 
 20 Younger Burton            04 Covington, GA           13.26m      43-06 
 21 Alexis Kearney            04 Avondale Estates, G     13.18m      43-03 
 22 Kylee Hargraves           04 Menifee, CA             13.07m      42-10 
 23 Jelysha Hurt              04 Sandston, VA            12.86m      42-02 
 24 Hailey Raffone            04 New York, NY            12.67m      41-07 
 25 Asia Warren               04 Philadelphia, PA        12.51m      41-00 
 26 Sanaa Perry               04 Houston, TX             12.43m      40-09 
 27 Paige Williams            04 Houston, TX             12.31m      40-05 
 28 Janelle Brown             04 New Market, MD          12.12m      39-09 
 29 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA           12.03m      39-06 
 30 Kayla Lewis               04 San Antonio, TX         11.80m      38-08 
 31 Lucy Hagan                04 Savannah, GA            11.26m      36-11 
 32 Kenya Hall                04 Belmont, NC             11.23m      36-10 
 33 Taylor Decook             04 Arlington Heights,      11.10m      36-05 
 34 Talia Scott               04 Bedford, OH             10.69m      35-01 
 35 Ella Whitfield            04 Fort Worth, TX           9.60m      31-06 
 36 Sharmaury Casey           04 Greer, SC                9.55m      31-04 
 37 Diamond Shankle           04 Buna, TX                 9.23m      30-03 
 38 Alicia Red                04 Bloomfield, CT           9.02m      29-07 
 39 Lailah Graham             04 Detroit, MI              9.00m      29-06 
 40 Kennedy Burgess           04 Houston, TX              8.57m      28-01 
 41 Taaliyah Allen            04 Chester, PA              8.50m      27-11 
 42 Da'Moni Kelly             04 Jacksonville, FL         8.37m      27-05 
 43 Amaya Robinson            04 Monroeville, PA          8.16m      26-09 
 44 Amy Connick               04 Charlotte, NC            8.11m      26-07 
 45 Briyana Fleeks            04 Fresno, TX               8.02m      26-04 
 46 Evyn Schiro               04 Loranger, LA             7.99m      26-02 
 47 Mahaisia Duckworth        04 Bedford, OH              7.82m      25-08 
 48 Jaymya Walker             04 Lawrenceville, VA        6.88m      22-07 
 -- Triniti Smith             04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 -- Kayla Wilson              04 High Point, NC             DNS            
 -- Amarionna Scott           04 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 -- Onderia Whetstone         04 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 -- Keasia Powell             04 Lawerenceville, VA         DNS            
 -- Anycia McGoughy           04 Jackson, TN                DNS            
 -- Kayanna Seely             04 Hebron, IN                 DNS            
 -- Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX        2:35.78   2    622
  2 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA         2:38.08   2    595
  3 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO          2:40.18   3    571
  4 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI            2:44.71   3    520
  5 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL           2:45.00   3    517
  6 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA           2:45.03   2    517
  7 Molly Streich             04 Clovis, CA             2:46.11   2    505
  8 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN           2:46.62   3    499
  9 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT         2:48.33   3    481
 10 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO         2:48.34   3    481
 11 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY          2:50.98   2    453
 12 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ          2:51.00   3    453
 13 Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:53.71   1    426
 14 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX            2:55.65   3    407
 15 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA           2:56.65   3    397
 16 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC          2:56.91   2    394
 17 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA           2:58.21   2    382
 18 Genay Tolbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:00.45   1    361
 19 Rowan Houston             04 Greenwich, CT          3:00.71   1    359
 20 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX           3:02.32   3    344
 21 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX        3:02.78   1    340
 22 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC         3:03.52   3    333
 23 Tyra Blakeney             04 Kirkwood, DE           3:05.76   2    314
 24 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA          3:07.83   1    296
 25 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX              3:11.82   2    263
 26 Danya Damper              04 Omaha, NE              3:12.31   1    259
 27 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI          3:13.23   2    252
 28 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC       3:13.23   3    252
 29 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX             3:14.40   1    243
 30 Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC         3:14.50   1    242
 31 Kennedy Jones             04 Rogers, AR             3:14.54   1    242
 32 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ         3:15.73   1    233
 33 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS           3:18.16   3    215
 34 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights    3:18.32   2    214
 35 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD          3:19.56   3    205
 36 Deandra Brown             04 Fort. Belvoir, VA      3:22.67   1    183
 37 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD            3:28.70   1    145
 38 Reagan Brown              04 Kansas City, MO        3:35.60   1    106
 39 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX              3:46.00   2     58
 40 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY          3:56.84   2     23
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           13.90  -0.4  4    859
  2 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           13.98  -0.9  3    848
  3 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO            14.17  -0.9  3    821
  4 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              14.24   0.3  1    811
  5 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC            14.25  -0.9  3    810
  6 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         14.97  -0.2  2    713
  7 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY            15.02  -0.4  4    706
  8 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX             15.11  -0.4  4    695
  9 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              15.22  +0.0  5    680
 10 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             15.26   0.3  1    676
 11 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO           15.44  +0.0  5    652
 12 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            15.51  -0.2  2    644
 13 Genay Tolbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.73   0.3  1    616
 14 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA             15.88   0.3  1    598
 15 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             15.90  +0.0  5    595
 16 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ            16.03  -0.9  3    580
 17 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            16.35  -0.4  4    542
 18 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY            16.65  -0.4  4    508
 19 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX          16.72  -0.2  2    500
 20 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA             16.90  -0.2  2    480
 21 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                16.91  -0.4  4    479
 22 Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL       16.96  -0.4  4    474
 22 Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC           16.96  -0.2  2    474
 24 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      17.48   0.3  1    419
 25 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             17.70  -0.9  3    397
 26 Molly Streich             04 Clovis, CA               17.75  +0.0  5    391
 27 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS             17.82  -0.9  3    385
 28 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                17.83  +0.0  5    384
 29 Tyra Blakeney             04 Kirkwood, DE             18.04  +0.0  5    363
 30 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               18.06   0.3  1    361
 31 Kennedy Jones             04 Rogers, AR               18.23  -0.2  2    345
 32 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           18.37  -0.9  3    332
 33 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX          18.47  -0.9  3    322
 34 Deandra Brown             04 Fort. Belvoir, VA        18.48  -0.4  4    322
 35 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           18.56  +0.0  5    315
 36 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              18.83  -0.2  2    291
 37 Reagan Brown              04 Kansas City, MO          18.97  +0.0  5    279
 38 Danya Damper              04 Omaha, NE                19.13  -0.2  2    265
 39 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            19.19   0.3  1    260
 40 Rowan Houston             04 Greenwich, CT            19.77   0.3  1    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Tyra Blakeney             04 Kirkwood, DE             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO           1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Rowan Houston             04 Greenwich, CT            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Kennedy Jones             04 Rogers, AR               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 24 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Molly Streich             04 Clovis, CA               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 32 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 32 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX          1.10m    3-07.25    222
 32 Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 32 Genay Tolbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 36 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 36 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 36 Deandra Brown             04 Fort. Belvoir, VA        1.05m    3-05.25    180
 39 Reagan Brown              04 Kansas City, MO          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 40 Danya Damper              04 Omaha, NE                0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25    391
  2 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA             4.28m   1.3  14-00.50    374
  3 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            4.17m   1.2  13-08.25    347
  4 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             4.02m   0.2  13-02.25    312
  5 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ            4.01m   0.6  13-02.00    310
  6 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              3.99m   0.3  13-01.25    306
  6 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX             3.99m   2.3  13-01.25    306
  8 Molly Streich             04 Clovis, CA               3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25    294
  9 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO           3.91m   0.3  12-10.00    287
 10 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             3.85m  -0.4  12-07.75    274
 11 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS             3.83m   0.7  12-06.75    270
 12 Tyra Blakeney             04 Kirkwood, DE             3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75    263
 13 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA             3.77m  -0.5  12-04.50    257
 14 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         3.76m   1.1  12-04.00    254
 15 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75    252
 16 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00    237
 17 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                3.66m   1.4  12-00.25    233
 18 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      3.59m   0.8  11-09.50    218
 19 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY            3.58m   2.4  11-09.00    216
 19 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO            3.58m   2.2  11-09.00    216
 21 Deandra Brown             04 Fort. Belvoir, VA        3.56m   3.0  11-08.25    212
 22 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                3.53m   1.5  11-07.00    206
 22 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX          3.53m   0.4  11-07.00    206
 24 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX          3.49m   0.7  11-05.50    198
 24 Genay Tolbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.49m   0.7  11-05.50    198
 26 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY            3.43m   0.8  11-03.00    186
 27 Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.33m   0.5  10-11.25    167
 28 Kennedy Jones             04 Rogers, AR               3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25    157
 28 Rowan Houston             04 Greenwich, CT            3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25    157
 30 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            3.23m   0.3  10-07.25    148
 31 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75    146
 32 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           3.19m   0.7  10-05.75    140
 33 Reagan Brown              04 Kansas City, MO          3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50    135
 34 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              3.11m   3.0  10-02.50    126
 35 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            3.08m   0.6  10-01.25    121
 36 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25     91
 37 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           2.89m   3.2   9-05.75     89
 38 Danya Damper              04 Omaha, NE                2.63m   0.8   8-07.50     50
 -- Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC            FOUL                 
 -- Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  2 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           7.63m   25-00.50    375
  2 Tyra Blakeney             04 Kirkwood, DE             7.63m   25-00.50    375
  4 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              7.44m   24-05.00    363
  5 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           7.25m   23-09.50    351
  6 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA             7.20m   23-07.50    348
  7 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         7.06m   23-02.00    339
  8 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO           6.97m   22-10.50    333
  9 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX               6.93m   22-09.00    331
 10 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              6.90m   22-07.75    329
 11 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 12 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            6.50m   21-04.00    303
 13 Molly Streich             04 Clovis, CA               6.46m   21-02.50    301
 14 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             6.44m   21-01.50    299
 15 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA             6.40m   21-00.00    297
 16 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                6.38m   20-11.25    295
 17 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            6.32m   20-09.00    292
 18 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           6.25m   20-06.25    287
 19 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ            6.21m   20-04.50    285
 20 Genay Tolbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.09m   19-11.75    277
 21 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX          6.02m   19-09.00    273
 21 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              6.02m   19-09.00    273
 23 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY            6.01m   19-08.75    272
 24 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      5.83m   19-01.50    261
 25 Deandra Brown             04 Fort. Belvoir, VA        5.77m   18-11.25    257
 26 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX          5.68m   18-07.75    251
 27 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX             5.66m   18-07.00    250
 28 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO            5.41m   17-09.00    234
 29 Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC           5.34m   17-06.25    230
 30 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                5.28m   17-04.00    226
 31 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            4.97m   16-03.75    206
 32 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             4.94m   16-02.50    204
 33 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC            4.93m   16-02.25    204
 34 Rowan Houston             04 Greenwich, CT            4.90m   16-01.00    202
 35 Kennedy Jones             04 Rogers, AR               4.88m   16-00.25    201
 36 Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.85m   15-11.00    199
 37 Danya Damper              04 Omaha, NE                4.54m   14-10.75    180
 38 Reagan Brown              04 Kansas City, MO          4.24m   13-11.00    161
 39 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ           4.18m   13-08.75    157
 40 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY            3.69m   12-01.25    127
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI               2409  
  2 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT            2366  
  3 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN              2114  
  4 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO            2112  
  5 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO             2108  
  6 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville, NJ             2037  
  7 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC            2019  
  8 Marissa Dansby            04 McKinney, TX              2004  
  9 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX               1980  
 10 Angelica Vines            04 Vestavia, AL              1967  
 11 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA              1959  
 12 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX           1938  
 13 Mikayla Mcfarland         04 Triangle, VA              1934  
 14 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC          1917  
 15 Sania Kuylen              04 Laurelton, NY             1861  
 16 Molly Streich             04 Clovis, CA                1757  
 17 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD             1754  
 18 Janessa Leonard           04 Eldorado, KS              1731  
 19 Tyra Blakeney             04 Kirkwood, DE              1724  
 20 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA            1719  
 21 Falon Spearman            04 Charlotte, NC             1674  
 21 Genay Tolbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD        1674  
 23 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA              1616  
 24 Reaghan Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                 1583  
 25 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI             1577  
 26 Leyla Castillo            04 Pembroke Pines, FL        1532  
 27 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights       1378  
 28 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX           1355  
 29 Curstin Brown             04 Fresno, TX                1292  
 30 Ryleigh Thompson          04 Kemah, TX                 1282  
 31 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA             1269  
 32 Kennedy Jones             04 Rogers, AR                1257  
 33 Rowan Houston             04 Greenwich, CT             1244  
 34 Selah Dungey              04 Hackensack, NJ            1170  
 35 Abigail Jefferies         04 Laurelton, NY             1169  
 36 Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC            1168  
 37 Deandra Brown             04 Fort. Belvoir, VA         1154  
 38 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD               1015  
 39 Danya Damper              04 Omaha, NE                  825  
 40 Reagan Brown              04 Kansas City, MO            822  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Hernandez        04 Pharr, TX              8:40.60  
  2 Laura Silva               04 Fort Meade, MD         9:01.35  
  3 Kalyn Gibbs               04 Miami, FL              9:03.43  
  4 Destini Brown             04 Fort Meade, MD         9:16.38  
  5 Shaiel Jones              04 Titusville, FL         9:22.64  
  6 Emily Rankin              04 Fort Meade, MD         9:24.24  
  7 Alana Payden              04 Spartanburg, SC        9:26.56  
  8 Amani Hendricks           04 St.Louis, MO           9:34.76  
  9 Jasmine Jones             04 Spartanburg, SC        9:37.99  
 10 Jodi-Kay Ormsby           04 Bronx, NY              9:51.94  
 11 Majesty Wilder            04 Beaumont, TX          10:02.10  
 12 Keasia Powell             04 Lawerenceville, VA    10:12.50  
 13 Natayvia Lipscomb         04 Burke, VA             10:12.80  
 14 Lucy Hagan                04 Savannah, GA          10:13.09  
 15 Farrah Johnson            04 Lithonia, GA          10:14.42  
 16 Ravae Thomas              04 Bronx, NY             10:33.52  
 17 Tanaiya Turner            04 Colonial Heights, V   10:33.56  
 18 Savannah Lucas            04 Roanoke, VA           10:56.03  
 19 Taaliyah Allen            04 Chester, PA           10:56.35  
 20 Victoria Melvin           04 Fort Washington, MD   12:23.98  
 21 Jaymya Walker             04 Lawrenceville, VA     15:14.05  
 -- Celeste Sanchez           04 Pharr, TX                  DNS  
 -- Robyn Mobley              04 Brooksville, FL            DNS  
 -- Megan Henry               04 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Clermont, FL             12.03Q  0.8 14 
  2 Nataja Ballard            03 Chesapeake, VA           12.22Q  1.6  9 
  3 Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL          12.63Q  1.8  1  12.624
  4 Saraiah Walkes            03 Bradenton, FL            12.63Q -1.7 13  12.627
  5 Makhi Falkquay            03 Austin, TX               12.79Q  0.2  4 
  6 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          12.83Q  1.3 10 
  7 Alyssa Rowe               03 Lexington, NC            12.92Q  1.6  7 
  8 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              12.93Q  1.4  8 
  9 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        12.95Q  0.8  6 
 10 Kyairra Reigh             03 Aurora, CO               12.97Q  0.9  2 
 11 Aniyah Black-Smith        03 Clayton, DE              13.00Q  0.3 11 
 12 Ajile Flynt               03 Winston Salem, NC        13.05Q -0.1  5 
 13 Kayla Webb                03 Birmingham, AL           13.07Q  2.6  3 
 14 Spirit Cooper             03 Newport News, VA         13.13Q -1.4 12 
 15 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           12.99q  0.9  2 
 16 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        13.01q  1.4  8  13.006
 17 Zahria Jones              03 Fountain Inn, SC         13.01q  1.8  1  13.007
 18 Sabria Epps               03 Philadelphia, PA         13.02q  0.9  2 
 19 Ebony Griffith            03 Suffolk, VA              13.04q  1.6  9 
 20 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.09q  2.6  3 
 21 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        13.10q -0.1  5 
 22 Jordan Hardy              03 Hampton, VA              13.12q  1.3 10  13.111
 23 Deja Shaw                 03 Fort Worth, TX           13.12q -0.1  5  13.115
 24 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               13.15q  0.2  4 
 25 Amanda Ruffin             03 Jessup, MD               13.16   1.6  7 
 26 Lauren Brown              03 Grand Prairie, TX        13.17   0.8 14 
 27 Nia James                 03 Centreville, VA          13.22  -1.4 12 
 28 Lauren Princz             03 Egg Harbor Township      13.25   0.8 14 
 29 Kayce Darby               03 Teaneck, NJ              13.26   1.3 10 
 30 Nia Hall                  03 Deland, FL               13.27   0.2  4 
 31 Christina Smith           03 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.30   0.2  4 
 32 Summer Sergeant           03 Oceanside, CA            13.31  -0.1  5 
 33 Adrienne Lofton           03 New Orleans, LA          13.36   0.3 11 
 34 Kennedy Smith             03 Cedar Hill, TX           13.37   1.6  9 
 35 Te'Andre Ruffin           03 Grandview, MO            13.38   1.4  8 
 36 Dayna Reid                03 Florissant, MO           13.39   0.8  6  13.385
 37 Kobi Wynne                03 Palmdale, CA             13.39   1.6  9  13.389
 38 Alana Fields              03 Louisville, KY           13.40   1.8  1  13.393
 39 Demetria Williams         03 Deltona, FL              13.40   1.6  9  13.400
 40 Tyian White               03 Richfield, MN            13.41   1.6  7 
 41 Aaliyah Broussard         03 Houston, TX              13.45   1.3 10 
 42 Diamond Martin            03 Cincinnati, OH           13.48   0.9  2  13.476
 43 Kamari Houston            03 Pearland, TX             13.48  -1.4 12  13.477
 44 Dylan Parks               03 Vacaville, CA            13.49  -1.7 13 
 45 Kaya Freeman              03 West Bloomfield, MI      13.52   1.3 10  13.519
 46 Iyana Gray                03 Houston, TX              13.52  -0.1  5  13.520
 47 Liyah Steward             03 St Louis, MO             13.54   1.8  1 
 48 Jailya Ash                03 Cherry Hill, NJ          13.55   0.3 11 
 49 Haley Miller              03 Jonesboro, GA            13.58   0.2  4 
 50 Aaniya Brooks             03 Fort Worth, TX           13.59   0.2  4  13.587
 50 Jayla Henderson           03 San Antonio, TX          13.59  -1.4 12  13.587
 52 Ja-Mya Moore              03 Detroit, MI              13.61   0.8 14 
 53 Zahria Parker             03 Leander, TX              13.64   2.6  3  13.632
 54 Khalyse Benjamin          03 Jamaica, NY              13.64  -1.4 12  13.633
 55 Grace Iranloye            03 Aurora, IL               13.65  -1.4 12 
 56 Kyani Tyson               03 Virginia Beach, VA       13.66   0.8  6 
 57 Riley Donaldson           03 Detroit, MI              13.67   1.6  7  13.664
 57 Brianna Flake             03 Tampa, FL                13.67   0.8  6  13.664
 59 Alanni Cannon             03 Brooklyn, NY             13.67   1.4  8  13.665
 60 Nadia Landry              03 Milwaukee, WI            13.67   1.6  7  13.670
 61 Nia Braggs                03 East St. Louis, IL       13.68   2.6  3  13.678
 62 Rionna Johnson            03 Bessemer, AL             13.68   1.6  9  13.680
 63 Ajah Anderson             03 Rancho Cucamonga, C      13.72   1.6  7 
 64 Riley Harris              03 Fort Worth, TX           13.75   0.9  2  13.741
 65 Morgan Taylor             03 Humble, TX               13.75   1.4  8  13.750
 66 Keyara Hillery            03 Deltona, FL              13.76   1.3 10  13.753
 66 Aniyah Wyche              03 Lynwood, CA              13.76   2.6  3  13.753
 68 Lundyn Pierce             03 Cincinnati, OH           13.77   1.4  8 
 69 Kayla Lawton              03 San Antonio, TX          13.78   0.9  2 
 70 Angela Daughtry           03 Newport News, VA         13.79  -1.7 13 
 71 Camille Caviglia          03 Fresno, CA               13.85   1.8  1 
 72 Lasonya Rhea              03 Union City, GA           13.86   1.6  7  13.851
 73 Bethany Hoskins           03 Sugar Land, TX           13.86   1.8  1  13.852
 74 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         13.87   1.8  1 
 75 Arianna Mccurin           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.91   0.3 11  13.909
 75 Tiara Cox                 03 Greer, SC                13.91   0.2  4  13.909
 77 Ja'Nea Johnson            03 Parkville, MD            13.93   0.3 11 
 78 Nyomi Charleston          03 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.94   1.6  9 
 79 Carmen Watts              03 Beltsville, MD           13.99   1.8  1 
 80 Sydney Moore              03 Milwaukee, WI            14.01   0.8 14 
 81 Jay''dah Lomax            03 St. Louis, MO            14.04  -0.1  5 
 82 Jordyn Toyer              03 Birmingham, AL           14.06   0.9  2 
 83 Logan Ford                03 Lexington, KY            14.12  -1.7 13 
 84 Gabby Lawal               03 Sugar Land, TX           14.13   0.2  4 
 85 Sanai Haythe              03 Waldorf, MD              14.14   0.8 14 
 86 Zoe Saunders              03 Charlotte, NC            14.15   0.8  6 
 87 Hailei Haynes             03 Cincinnati, OH           14.17   0.3 11 
 88 Lilliana Patterson        03 Ann Arbor, MI            14.19   0.8  6 
 89 Anisa Arrington           03 Kansas City, MO          14.27  -1.7 13 
 90 Jhamae Morales            03 Des Moines, IA           14.28  -0.1  5 
 91 Alexis Bailey             03 Lexington, KY            14.31   1.4  8 
 92 Kayla Morris              03 Suffolk, VA              14.33   0.8 14 
 93 Kaylah Petty              03 Florissant, MO           14.42   2.6  3 
 94 Solange Naranjo           03 Alexandria, VA           14.51   0.8  6 
 95 Tamyra Berry              03 Germantown, MD           14.53   1.3 10 
 96 Ja'Cori Fowler            03 San Antonio, TX          14.56  -0.1  5 
 97 Alexandria Johnson        03 University City, MO      14.63   1.6  7 
 98 Ayah Mustafa              03 Champaign, IL            14.68   1.3 10 
 99 Ciann Walker              03 Warren, OH               14.73   1.6  9 
100 Asha Varnado              03 Sunrise, FL              14.80  -1.7 13 
101 Janiyah Moore             03 Florida City, FL         14.81  -1.4 12 
102 Liana Rodriguez           03 Lima, OH                 14.87   0.3 11 
103 Phalyn Doucet             03 Taylor, MI               14.89   2.6  3 
104 Yesenia Benjamin          03 Cutler Bay, FL           15.79   0.8 14 
 -- Parris Atkins             03 Little Rock, AR            DNS   0.3 11 
 -- Annora Johnson            03 Chicago, IL                DNS   1.4  8 
 -- Brianna Brown             03 Bronx, NY                  DNS  -1.4 12 
 -- Savannah Ming             03 North Aurora, IL           DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Alexis Graham             03 Bradenton, FL              DNS  -1.7 13 
 -- Jayda Bushay              03 Homestead, FL              DNS   2.6  3 
 -- Katelyn Wallace           03 Metairie, LA               DNS  -1.7 13 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Clermont, FL           N 11.92Q  1.6  3 
  2 Nataja Ballard            03 Chesapeake, VA           12.41Q  1.9  2 
  3 Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL          12.61Q  2.1  1 
  4 Makhi Falkquay            03 Austin, TX               12.67Q  1.9  2 
  5 Saraiah Walkes            03 Bradenton, FL            12.70Q  2.1  1  12.697
  6 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          12.77Q  1.6  3 
  7 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              12.70q  1.9  2  12.700
  8 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        12.73q  2.1  1 
  9 Zahria Jones              03 Fountain Inn, SC         12.74   1.9  2 
 10 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               12.78   1.6  3 
 11 Alyssa Rowe               03 Lexington, NC            12.83   1.6  3 
 12 Sabria Epps               03 Philadelphia, PA         12.88   1.6  3 
 13 Ajile Flynt               03 Winston Salem, NC        12.90   1.6  3 
 14 Ebony Griffith            03 Suffolk, VA              12.97   1.6  3 
 15 Kyairra Reigh             03 Aurora, CO               13.02   2.1  1  13.011
 16 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        13.02   2.1  1  13.016
 17 Deja Shaw                 03 Fort Worth, TX           13.04   1.9  2 
 18 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        13.11   2.1  1 
 19 Aniyah Black-Smith        03 Clayton, DE              13.13   1.9  2 
 20 Jordan Hardy              03 Hampton, VA              13.14   2.1  1 
 21 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           13.16   2.1  1 
 22 Spirit Cooper             03 Newport News, VA         13.18   1.9  2 
 23 Kayla Webb                03 Birmingham, AL           13.23   1.6  3 
 24 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.75   1.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Clermont, FL             12.27  -2.1 
  2 Nataja Ballard            03 Chesapeake, VA           12.77  -2.1 
  3 Saraiah Walkes            03 Bradenton, FL            13.03  -2.1 
  4 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        13.24  -2.1 
  5 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          13.26  -2.1 
  6 Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL          13.31  -2.1 
  7 Makhi Falkquay            03 Austin, TX               13.32  -2.1 
  8 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              13.35  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Clermont, FL             24.86Q  2.7 15 
  2 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            25.42Q  1.2 14 
  3 Jada Roundtree            03 Detroit, MI              25.60Q  1.7 12 
  4 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        25.98Q  2.7  7 
  5 Zahria Jones              03 Fountain Inn, SC         26.02Q  2.6  1 
  6 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Beach, VA       26.07Q  2.3  9 
  7 Makhi Falkquay            03 Austin, TX               26.12Q  2.3  4 
  8 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            26.18Q  1.8  6 
  9 Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL          26.27Q  2.3  5 
 10 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA              26.39Q  1.1  2  26.385
 11 Lauren Brown              03 Grand Prairie, TX        26.48Q  2.0  8 
 12 Wayonna Brooks-Wells      03 Milwaukee, WI            26.49Q  2.9  3 
 13 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          26.53Q  1.7 10 
 14 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        26.84Q  1.4 13 
 15 Lauren Princz             03 Egg Harbor Township      27.04Q  0.6 11  27.035
 16 Amara Nwajagu             03 Fayetteville, GA         26.13q  2.6  1 
 17 Kyairra Reigh             03 Aurora, CO               26.19q  1.8  6 
 18 Sabria Epps               03 Philadelphia, PA         26.39q  2.7  7  26.384
 19 Alyssa Rowe               03 Lexington, NC            26.62q  2.0  8 
 20 Deja Shaw                 03 Fort Worth, TX           26.67q  1.2 14 
 21 Noelle Foss               03 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.74q  1.1  2 
 22 Logan Neely               03 Desoto, TX               26.75q  1.7 12 
 23 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               26.80q  1.8  6 
 24 Jasmyn Reece              03 Ducanville, TX           26.81q  1.2 14 
 25 Eseose Okoduwa            03 Columbia, SC             26.92   2.9  3 
 26 Spirit Cooper             03 Newport News, VA         26.96   2.3  4 
 27 Summer Sergeant           03 Oceanside, CA            27.04   2.7 15  27.034
 28 Jordan Hardy              03 Hampton, VA              27.09   2.7  7 
 29 Aniyah Black-Smith        03 Clayton, DE              27.11   2.0  8 
 30 Markia Lampley            03 Alorton, IL              27.14   1.4 13 
 31 Christina Smith           03 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.15   1.4 13  27.147
 32 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.15   2.3  4  27.148
 33 Kayce Darby               03 Teaneck, NJ              27.18   2.0  8 
 34 Kayla Webb                03 Birmingham, AL           27.26   1.1  2 
 35 Jadah Fitzgerald          03 Brooklyn, NY             27.28   0.6 11 
 36 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA          27.31   2.3  9 
 37 Reva Godbolt              03 Interlachen, FL          27.34   1.7 10 
 38 Imani Moore               03 Fayetteville, GA         27.35   2.3  5 
 39 Rashidat Oridedi          03 Owings Mills, MD         27.40   1.7 10  27.395
 40 Zeyonna Davis             03 Cherry Hill, NJ          27.40   2.6  1  27.397
 41 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        27.41   1.7 10 
 42 Liyah Steward             03 St Louis, MO             27.42   1.7 12 
 43 Kaylee Hammond            03 Brooklyn, NY             27.46   1.2 14 
 44 Nia Hall                  03 Deland, FL               27.50   0.6 11 
 45 Dylan Parks               03 Vacaville, CA            27.53   1.7 10 
 46 Nia James                 03 Centreville, VA          27.54   2.9  3 
 47 Diamond Martin            03 Cincinnati, OH           27.58   2.6  1 
 48 Linay Perry               03 Lancaster, CA            27.63   2.9  3 
 49 Brianna Flake             03 Tampa, FL                27.64   1.7 12 
 50 Eve Shelton               03 Hazelwood, MO            27.69   1.7 12 
 51 Iyana Gray                03 Houston, TX              27.70   2.7 15 
 52 Autumn Wilson             03 Leander, TX              27.73   0.6 11 
 53 Riley Harris              03 Fort Worth, TX           27.80   2.6  1 
 54 Jaiden Hasan              03 Teaneck, NJ              27.89   2.3  5  27.886
 55 Cieanna Norman-Thomas     03 Highland, CA             27.89   2.3  9  27.888
 56 Demetria Williams         03 Deltona, FL              27.93   1.4 13 
 57 Alana Fields              03 Louisville, KY           27.96   1.7 10 
 58 Kayla Lawton              03 San Antonio, TX          27.97   1.8  6 
 59 Ja-Mya Moore              03 Detroit, MI              28.00   2.7  7 
 60 Riley Donaldson           03 Detroit, MI              28.02   1.8  6 
 61 Jailah Collins            03 Carson, CA               28.03   2.7 15 
 62 Nariah Parks              03 East St. Louis, IL       28.04   2.3  4 
 63 Zahria Parker             03 Leander, TX              28.05   0.6 11 
 64 Morgan Taylor             03 Humble, TX               28.06   1.2 14  28.052
 65 Kyamyre Augustus          03 Baker, LA                28.06   2.3  5  28.056
 66 Andrea Mcpherson          03 Baldwin, NY              28.06   1.1  2  28.057
 67 Danesha Bea               03 St Paul, MN              28.07   2.6  1 
 68 Joi Bradley               03 Gahanna, OH              28.10   2.3  5 
 69 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD         28.11   2.7 15  28.106
 70 Angela Daughtry           03 Newport News, VA         28.11   0.6 11  28.108
 71 Shaniya Lindsey           03 Greensboro, NC           28.12   1.8  6 
 72 Nadia Landry              03 Milwaukee, WI            28.13   2.3  9 
 73 Aaliyah Broussard         03 Houston, TX              28.23   2.7 15  28.222
 74 Melia Williams            03 Belleville, MI           28.23   1.1  2  28.223
 75 Storm Wright              03 Washington, DC           28.23   2.7  7  28.229
 76 Talayah Wright            03 Menifee, CA              28.24   2.3  4  28.235
 77 Callie Calicut            03 Houston, TX              28.24   2.9  3  28.239
 78 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         28.35   1.1  2 
 79 Kamari Houston            03 Pearland, TX             28.39   2.9  3 
 80 Zoe Saunders              03 Charlotte, NC            28.45   2.7  7 
 81 Alyssa Taylor             03 Chicago, IL              28.54   2.6  1 
 82 Jayla Spady               03 Newport News, VA         28.65   2.0  8 
 83 Lundyn Pierce             03 Cincinnati, OH           28.67   2.3  9 
 84 Jay''dah Lomax            03 St. Louis, MO            28.69   1.1  2 
 85 Camille Caviglia          03 Fresno, CA               28.81   1.8  6 
 86 Amari Marks               03 West Bloomfield, MI      28.82   1.7 10 
 87 Mikayla Granfenreed       03 Memphis, TN              28.87   2.3  4 
 88 Grace Iranloye            03 Aurora, IL               28.96   1.4 13 
 89 Jeirh Thomason            03 Greer, SC                28.97   2.3  9 
 90 La'Nya Moore-Foster       03 Cleveland, OH            28.98   1.2 14 
 91 Keyara Hillery            03 Deltona, FL              28.99   1.8  6 
 92 Samantha Woodson          03 Nashville, TN            29.02   2.3  5 
 93 Destiny Lane              03 Houston, TX              29.05   2.3  4 
 94 Shavaz Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH           29.20   2.3  5  29.191
 95 Alexandria Johnson        03 University City, MO      29.20   2.0  8  29.199
 96 Jetta Mays                03 Milwaukee, WI            29.21   2.3  4 
 97 Jhamae Morales            03 Des Moines, IA           29.23   2.9  3 
 98 Tamyra Berry              03 Germantown, MD           29.41   2.7  7 
 99 Logan Ford                03 Lexington, KY            29.48   2.7 15 
100 Kendall Sneed             03 Woodbridge, VA           29.51   2.6  1 
101 Nariah Ellis              03 Conway, AR               29.53   1.7 12 
102 Heaven Pace               03 Woodbridge, VA           29.54   1.1  2 
103 Phalyn Doucet             03 Taylor, MI               29.65   2.7  7 
104 Janiyah Moore             03 Florida City, FL         30.81   1.7 10 
105 Nadia Marquez             03 Lima, OH                 31.58   2.3  9 
 -- Aaliyah Butler            03 Homestead, FL              DNS   0.6 11 
 -- Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA                DNS   2.0  8 
 -- Savannah Ming             03 North Aurora, IL           DNS   2.3  5 
 -- Parris Atkins             03 Little Rock, AR            DNS   1.4 13 
 -- Brianna Brown             03 Bronx, NY                  DNS   1.4 13 
 -- Destiny Morrison          03 Laurel, MD                 DNS   1.2 14 
 -- Annora Johnson            03 Chicago, IL                DNS   2.0  8 
 -- Kayla Lea-Williams        03 Converse, TX               DNS   1.7 12 
 -- Jayda Bushay              03 Homestead, FL              DNS   2.9  3 
 -- Favor Odimba              03 Carrollton, TX             DNS   2.3  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Clermont, FL             24.67Q  0.6  3 
  2 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            25.57Q  1.1  2  25.567
  3 Jada Roundtree            03 Detroit, MI              25.57Q  1.4  1  25.569
  4 Zahria Jones              03 Fountain Inn, SC         25.71Q  1.1  2 
  5 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Beach, VA       26.05Q  0.6  3 
  6 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA              26.24Q  1.4  1 
  7 Lauren Brown              03 Grand Prairie, TX        26.17q  1.1  2 
  8 Makhi Falkquay            03 Austin, TX               26.23q  0.6  3 
  9 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          26.25   0.6  3 
 10 Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL          26.26   1.4  1 
 11 Amara Nwajagu             03 Fayetteville, GA         26.28   1.4  1 
 12 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        26.34   1.4  1 
 13 Sabria Epps               03 Philadelphia, PA         26.37   0.6  3 
 14 Kyairra Reigh             03 Aurora, CO               26.45   1.1  2 
 15 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            26.49   1.1  2 
 16 Deja Shaw                 03 Fort Worth, TX           26.50   1.1  2 
 17 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               26.84   1.1  2 
 18 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        26.86   1.1  2 
 19 Alyssa Rowe               03 Lexington, NC            26.87   0.6  3 
 20 Logan Neely               03 Desoto, TX               26.98   1.4  1 
 21 Noelle Foss               03 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.08   1.4  1 
 22 Jasmyn Reece              03 Ducanville, TX           27.16   0.6  3 
 23 Lauren Princz             03 Egg Harbor Township      27.83   1.4  1 
 -- Wayonna Brooks-Wells      03 Milwaukee, WI               DQ   0.6  3  lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamari Davis              03 Clermont, FL             24.88  -1.1 
  2 Jada Roundtree            03 Detroit, MI              25.54  -1.1 
  3 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            25.63  -1.1 
  4 Zahria Jones              03 Fountain Inn, SC         26.31  -1.1 
  5 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Beach, VA       26.77  -1.1 
  6 Makhi Falkquay            03 Austin, TX               26.85  -1.1 
  7 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA              27.10  -1.1 
  8 Lauren Brown              03 Grand Prairie, TX        27.83  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            55.25  15 
  2 Jada Roundtree            03 Detroit, MI              56.12  15 
  3 Saraiah Walkes            03 Bradenton, FL            58.33  15 
  4 Nataja Ballard            03 Chesapeake, VA           58.76  14 
  5 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA              59.74  14 
  6 Kyairra Reigh             03 Aurora, CO               59.81   9 
  7 Logan Neely               03 Desoto, TX               59.82  14 
  8 Jailey Shelton            03 Friendswood, TX        1:00.16  14 
  9 Amara Nwajagu             03 Fayetteville, GA       1:00.41  15 
 10 Christal Facey            03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:00.68  14 
 11 Victory Ifah              03 Austin, TX             1:00.91  15 
 12 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC         1:01.02  13 
 13 Favor Odimba              03 Carrollton, TX         1:01.14  14 
 14 Zahria Jones              03 Fountain Inn, SC       1:01.24  14 
 15 Jada Dowd                 03 Lewisville, NC         1:01.72  11 
 16 Christina Smith           03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:01.85  10 
 17 Cesley Williams           03 Missouri City, TX      1:01.96  10 
 18 Kendahl Tucker            03 Burleson, TX           1:02.00  13 
 19 Amelia Horton             03 Olathe, KS             1:02.29  12 
 20 Tamyah Derrough           03 Cedar Hill, TX         1:02.49  12 
 21 Alanna Smith              03 Danbury, CT            1:02.57  13 
 22 Kyamyre Augustus          03 Baker, LA              1:02.59   6 
 23 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:02.61  15 
 24 Imani Moore               03 Fayetteville, GA       1:02.67  12 
 25 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.78   4 
 26 Samari Garrett            03 Desoto, TX             1:02.85  13 
 27 Rashidat Oridedi          03 Owings Mills, MD       1:02.88  10 
 28 Jasmine Pope              03 Pennsauken, NJ         1:02.89  10 
 29 Marcia Ojo                03 Rahway, NJ             1:02.92  11 
 30 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD       1:02.98   6 
 31 Shaniya Lindsey           03 Greensboro, NC         1:03.02   7 
 32 Markita Tucker            03 Killeen, TX            1:03.07  12 
 33 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC      1:03.30   9 
 34 Kaylee Hammond            03 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.41  11 
 35 Eseose Okoduwa            03 Columbia, SC           1:03.52  11 
 36 Danesha Bea               03 St Paul, MN            1:03.58   7 
 37 Arianna Burkes            03 Bolingbrook, IL        1:03.63  11 
 38 Brianna Flake             03 Tampa, FL              1:03.67  12 
 39 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL         1:03.68   6 
 40 Courtny Wilmington        03 Missouri City, TX      1:03.73  13 
 41 Noelle Foss               03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.76   9 
 42 Joi Bradley               03 Gahanna, OH            1:03.82  13 
 43 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath         03 Dallas, TX             1:03.91  13 
 44 Ajile Flynt               03 Winston Salem, NC      1:04.16   8 
 45 Cieanna Norman-Thomas     03 Highland, CA           1:04.25  14 
 46 Kouraje Johnson           03 Ppo Elite, FL          1:04.32   7 
 47 Andrea Mcpherson          03 Baldwin, NY            1:04.37  11 
 48 Dylan Parks               03 Vacaville, CA          1:04.46  12 
 49 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD       1:04.73   6 
 50 Sidney Garcia             03 Imperial, CA           1:04.76  10 
 51 Morgan Taylor             03 Humble, TX             1:04.77   8 
 52 Mckenzie Louis            03 Murfreesboro, TN       1:04.90   5 
 53 Sydney Roach              03 Plainfield, NJ         1:04.93  10 
 54 Shaunajah Roberts         03 Mays Landing, NJ       1:04.98  10 
 55 Phalyn Doucet             03 Taylor, MI             1:05.10   6  1:05.091
 56 Terica Boyd               03 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:05.10   2  1:05.097
 57 Laila White               03 South Euclid, OH       1:05.11   7 
 58 Destiny Mattingly         03 Wildomar, CA           1:05.16  12 
 59 Reva Godbolt              03 Interlachen, FL        1:05.19  13 
 60 Jada Hanson               03 Sharon Hill, PA        1:05.31   8 
 61 Alessandra Wiggins        03 Flint, MI              1:05.34  10 
 62 Gabriella Newman          03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:05.38   4 
 63 Alana Fields              03 Louisville, KY         1:05.55   2  1:05.544
 64 Jada Turner               03 Long Beach, CA         1:05.55   9  1:05.545
 65 Kira Rigali               03 Clearwater, FL         1:05.58   7 
 66 Mikayla Granfenreed       03 Memphis, TN            1:05.88   1 
 67 Angela Daughtry           03 Newport News, VA       1:05.95   5 
 68 Caleia Johnson            03 Kansas City, MO        1:06.01   6 
 69 Jordan Obrien             03 Lafayette Hill, PA     1:06.07   6 
 70 Kayleigh Washington       03 Hhi, SC                1:06.19   8 
 71 Kaylah Petty              03 Florissant, MO         1:06.38   3 
 72 Kristin Booker            03 St. Louis, MO          1:06.39   9 
 73 Megan Williams            03 Bellflower, CA         1:06.43   7 
 74 Nevaeh Hayden             03 Lexington, KY          1:06.48   5 
 75 Destiny Lane              03 Houston, TX            1:06.69   9 
 76 Alexandria Johnson        03 University City, MO    1:06.88   8 
 77 Myrella Rodriguez         03 San Antonio, TX        1:06.90  11 
 78 Ava Rathwell              03 Commerce, MI           1:07.02   3 
 79 Asha Fann                 03 Reseda, CA             1:07.07   5 
 80 Linay Perry               03 Lancaster, CA          1:07.08   8 
 81 Jalyn Stevenson           03 Spring Hill, KS        1:07.30   5 
 82 Brittney Williams         03 Pflugerville, TX       1:07.33   8  1:07.322
 83 Markia Lampley            03 Alorton, IL            1:07.33   9  1:07.325
 84 Nadia Marquez             03 Lima, OH               1:07.64   1 
 85 Shapell Queen             03 Clarksville, TN        1:07.65   2 
 86 Trinity Reed              03 St Louis, MO           1:07.68   1 
 87 A'Nya Ramsey              03 Laurel, MD             1:07.80   3 
 88 Tamra Nichols             03 Greenbelt, MD          1:08.48   5 
 89 Margo Chipps              03 Monroe, IA             1:08.99   2 
 90 Sophia Coon               03 Los Angeles, CA        1:09.06   3 
 91 Tyler Nettles             03 Lakewood, CA           1:09.36   1 
 92 Shazia Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH         1:09.46   4 
 93 Jayla Spady               03 Newport News, VA       1:09.50   4 
 94 Ayanna Spears             03 St Peters, MO          1:09.76   5 
 95 Alaya Chubb               03 Lorton, VA             1:10.02   2 
 96 Brooke Crockett           03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:10.15   3 
 97 Shavaz Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH         1:10.17   4 
 98 Carmen Glaspy             03 South Euclid, OH       1:10.20   4 
 99 Iysis Foster              03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:10.31   3 
100 Kayla Lawton              03 San Antonio, TX        1:10.50   9 
101 Nylah Wiggins             03 Chesapeake, VA         1:11.51   1 
102 Kendall Sneed             03 Woodbridge, VA         1:11.74   5 
103 Kelsie Fletcher           03 Palatine, IL           1:12.01   4 
104 Maia Mays                 03 Milwaukee, WI          1:12.57   1 
105 Emily Owens               03 St Louis, MO           1:14.65   2 
 -- Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL             DQ  15  lane violation
 -- Zoey Bronson              03 Wilson, PA                 DNS   6 
 -- Melia Williams            03 Belleville, MI             DNS   7 
 -- Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX                 DNS   8 
 -- Grace Iranloye            03 Aurora, IL                 DNS   3 
 -- Ramya Isom                03 Little Rock, AR            DNS   3 
 -- Savannah Ming             03 North Aurora, IL           DNS  12 
 -- Sadie Cumberbatch         03 Shorewood, WI              DNS   1 
 -- Kayla Mathieu             03 Milton, MA                 DNS  11 
 -- Jayda Bushay              03 Homestead, FL              DNS  15 
 -- Nariah Ellis              03 Conway, AR                 DNS   7 
 -- Janiyah Moore             03 Florida City, FL           DNS   2 
 -- Aliyah Williams           03 Stockton, CA               DNS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaela Rose             03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:17.70   7 
  2 Sherrise Peterson         03 Philadelphia, PA       2:21.08   7 
  3 Amelia Horton             03 Olathe, KS             2:23.32   6 
  4 Lacie Deboskie            03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:25.07   6 
  5 Marcia Ojo                03 Rahway, NJ             2:25.94   7 
  6 Arianna Burkes            03 Bolingbrook, IL        2:26.03   7 
  7 Victory Ifah              03 Austin, TX             2:26.04   7 
  8 Myrella Rodriguez         03 San Antonio, TX        2:26.89   6 
  9 Favor Odimba              03 Carrollton, TX         2:27.02   7 
 10 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX             2:27.42   5 
 11 Courtny Wilmington        03 Missouri City, TX      2:27.69   7 
 12 Jamison Gladney           03 Desoto, TX             2:27.76   7 
 13 Christal Facey            03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:29.90   7 
 14 Alanna Smith              03 Danbury, CT            2:30.57   7 
 15 Lauryn Heskin             03 Floral Park, NY        2:31.54   7 
 16 Jailey Shelton            03 Friendswood, TX        2:31.63   7 
 17 Sophia Deluca             03 Mt. Laurel, NJ         2:31.80   6 
 18 Terica Boyd               03 Strong Arm Elite, F    2:31.87   6 
 19 Jaelyn Windham            03 Newport News, VA       2:32.51   7 
 20 Shapell Queen             03 Clarksville, TN        2:33.92   5 
 21 Jada Hanson               03 Sharon Hill, PA        2:33.96   5 
 22 Desiree Jackson           03 Detroit, MI            2:34.10   4 
 23 Abrianna Sykes            03 St Louis, MO           2:34.21   4 
 24 Ariana Wright             03 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:34.70   5  2:34.692
 25 Skai Williams             03 Philadelphia, PA       2:34.70   5  2:34.694
 26 Jada Dowd                 03 Lewisville, NC         2:34.73   7 
 27 Tamyra Todd               03 Detroit, MI            2:34.95   5 
 28 Jersey Wolfenbarger       03 Anderson, MO           2:35.12   5 
 29 Mariah Griffin            03 Desoto, TX             2:35.24   6 
 30 Kailin Kelley             03 Desoto, TX             2:35.55   5 
 31 Ellie Reynolds            03 Flushing, MI           2:35.90   2 
 32 Joi Bradley               03 Gahanna, OH            2:36.17   6 
 33 Kira Rigali               03 Clearwater, FL         2:36.62   6 
 34 Alycea Adams              03 Charlotte, NC          2:36.77   3 
 35 Trissa Winkler            03 Friendswood, TX        2:36.90   3 
 36 Mckenzie Louis            03 Murfreesboro, TN       2:38.12   4 
 37 Hailey Finch              03 Aurora, IL             2:38.19   6 
 38 Jada Turner               03 Long Beach, CA         2:38.30   7 
 39 Kouraje Johnson           03 Ppo Elite, FL          2:38.43   5 
 40 Kayla Rollins             03 Ann Arbor, MI          2:38.63   4 
 41 Sydney Roach              03 Plainfield, NJ         2:38.81   6 
 42 Stephanie Sutton          03 Winston Salem, NC      2:39.37   4 
 43 Amelia Walters            03 Methuen, MA            2:39.63   5 
 44 Makayla Handy             03 Duncanville, TX        2:39.85   5 
 45 Nadia Marquez             03 Lima, OH               2:40.14   3 
 46 Aalayah Harrod            03 Bladensburg, MD        2:40.34   6  2:40.332
 47 Naomi White               03 Fayetteville, GA       2:40.34   4  2:40.336
 48 Alyssa Taylor             03 Chicago, IL            2:40.38   4 
 49 Ashlyn Keeney             03 North Liberty, IA      2:40.91   4 
 50 Summer Cardenas           03 Chicago, IL            2:41.20   5 
 51 Kristin Booker            03 St. Louis, MO          2:41.79   6 
 52 Markita Tucker            03 Killeen, TX            2:42.27   3 
 53 Sidney Garcia             03 Imperial, CA           2:42.58   6 
 54 Ashley Sheppard           03 Raleigh, NC            2:42.61   5 
 55 Alexis Lopez              03 San Jose, CA           2:42.65   2 
 56 Sophia Coon               03 Los Angeles, CA        2:42.84   3 
 57 Rian Sims                 03 Rosharon, TX           2:43.65   3 
 58 Aniyah Candley            03 Vallejo, CA            2:43.70   3 
 59 Tyshana Allsbrook         03 Winston Salem, NC      2:43.72   3 
 60 Brandalyn Jones           03 Lanham, MD             2:43.84   3 
 61 Shazia Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH         2:44.34   3 
 62 Bryn Bissinger            03 Greenville, SC         2:45.15   1 
 63 Symia Fitzpatrick         03 St. Louis, MO          2:45.49   2 
 64 Allina Mbuko              03 Manassas, VA           2:45.82   2 
 65 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD       2:45.87   3 
 66 Mahi Khandelwal           03 Northville, MI         2:45.96   2 
 67 Britney Chatfield         03 Strong Arm Elite, F    2:47.20   1 
 68 Ayanna Spears             03 St Peters, MO          2:47.25   4 
 69 Aaliyah Liddell           03 St Peters, MO          2:47.31   4  2:47.308
 70 Gabrielle Roach           03 Newport News, VA       2:47.31   2  2:47.310
 71 Celeste Neal              03 Winston Salem, NC      2:47.80   3 
 72 Kyndall Holmes            03 Philadelphia, PA       2:47.94   3 
 73 Brooke Crockett           03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:48.20   1 
 74 Destiny Lane              03 Houston, TX            2:48.39   2 
 75 Kyamyre Augustus          03 Baker, LA              2:48.43   2 
 76 Nylah Wiggins             03 Chesapeake, VA         2:48.67   1 
 77 Shavaz Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH         2:49.75   2 
 78 Tamra Nichols             03 Greenbelt, MD          2:50.10   2 
 79 Ahmaya Johnson            03 Palatine, IL           2:50.22   2 
 80 Elizabeth Street          03 Margate, FL            2:51.88   1 
 81 Yaszmin Knox              03 Chesapeake, VA         2:53.33   3 
 82 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH              2:54.02   4 
 83 Kelsie Fletcher           03 Palatine, IL           2:54.67   5 
 84 Lauren Parker             03 Portsmouth, VA         2:55.32   2 
 85 Deana Johnson             03 Cleveland, OH          2:55.60   1 
 86 Jabresha Palmer           03 Mcdonough, GA          2:56.65   1 
 87 Marisa Gaines             03 Rosedale, MD           2:57.63   2 
 88 Alana Kabaka              03 Blaine, MN             3:02.36   1 
 89 Justice Jackson           03 Ypsilanti, MI          3:06.77   1 
 90 Anticia Cruz              03 Florida City, FL       3:08.23   1 
 -- Amya Anderson             03 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1 
 -- Breanna Becerra           03 Robert, LA                 DNS   1 
 -- Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA                DNS   6 
 -- Aliyah Williams           03 Stockton, CA               DNS   6 
 -- Erin Kelly                03 Ashburn, VA                DNS   4 
 -- Alyssa Scott              03 San Antonio, TX            DNS   2 
 -- Shaunajah Roberts         03 Mays Landing, NJ           DNS   4 
 -- Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines, IA             DNS   4 
 -- Naja Ji Jaga              03 Richmond, CA               DNS   1 
 -- Caleia Johnson            03 Kansas City, MO            DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherrise Peterson         03 Philadelphia, PA       4:52.05   4 
  2 Lauryn Heskin             03 Floral Park, NY        4:57.83   4 
  3 Madeleine Mahmoud         03 Austin, TX             4:58.17   4 
  4 Amelia Horton             03 Olathe, KS             4:58.99   4 
  5 Sophia Deluca             03 Mt. Laurel, NJ         4:59.35   4 
  6 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX             5:06.25   4 
  7 Brittany Allen            03 Newport News, VA       5:06.76   4 
  8 Myrella Rodriguez         03 San Antonio, TX        5:07.01   3 
  9 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA            5:07.54   4 
 10 Ashlyn Keeney             03 North Liberty, IA      5:10.41   4 
 11 Madison McDonald          03 Brooklyn, NY           5:11.41   4 
 12 Christal Facey            03 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:15.15   4 
 13 Courtny Wilmington        03 Missouri City, TX      5:15.48   4 
 14 Qadasha Montford          03 Philadelphia, PA       5:17.49   3 
 15 Caroline Murrell          03 Pittsboro, NC          5:18.02   2 
 16 Mya Bodrato               03 Sanford, FL            5:20.44   4 
 17 Summer Cardenas           03 Chicago, IL            5:20.48   3 
 18 Lily Wilczewski           03 Northville, MI         5:20.56   4 
 19 Shapell Queen             03 Clarksville, TN        5:21.56   3 
 20 Kira Rigali               03 Clearwater, FL         5:21.69   3 
 21 Alexis Roddy              03 Leander, TX            5:23.89   3 
 22 Hailey Finch              03 Aurora, IL             5:24.12   4 
 23 Bryn Bissinger            03 Greenville, SC         5:25.56   3 
 24 Natalie French            03 Chesapeake, VA         5:26.06   2 
 25 Anna Vogtmann             03 Folsom, CA             5:26.19   2 
 26 Skai Williams             03 Philadelphia, PA       5:26.36   4 
 27 Ellie Reynolds            03 Flushing, MI           5:26.96   3 
 28 Allison Kruger            03 O'Fallon, MO           5:27.12   4 
 29 Kynnedee Cowles           03 Oak Park, MI           5:28.20   4 
 30 Molly Robinson            03 Stephens City, VA      5:29.00   4 
 31 Serenity Bell             03 Charlotte, NC          5:30.08   3 
 32 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield, NJ         5:30.19   3 
 33 Alexis Lopez              03 San Jose, CA           5:30.96   1 
 34 Catrin Koselka            03 Ann Arbor, MI          5:31.11   3 
 35 Abrianna Sykes            03 St Louis, MO           5:31.69   2 
 36 Daphne Peterson           03 West Simsbury, CT      5:32.17   3 
 37 Naomi White               03 Fayetteville, GA       5:32.74   4 
 38 Aaliyah Liddell           03 St Peters, MO          5:32.80   2 
 39 Grace Hoover              03 Wixom, MI              5:34.47   3 
 40 Kyndall Holmes            03 Philadelphia, PA       5:34.81   3 
 41 Evangeline Wilkerson      03 Fredericksburg, VA     5:34.93   2 
 42 Alyssa Taylor             03 Chicago, IL            5:35.40   1 
 43 Breanna Becerra           03 Robert, LA             5:35.46   2 
 44 Aniyah Candley            03 Vallejo, CA            5:35.93   2 
 45 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX        5:38.08   2 
 46 Symia Fitzpatrick         03 St. Louis, MO          5:38.50   3 
 47 Amelia Walters            03 Methuen, MA            5:39.34   3 
 48 Brooke Brown              03 Cincinnait, OH         5:42.90   2 
 49 Mckenzie Louis            03 Murfreesboro, TN       5:43.31   3 
 50 Sophia Coon               03 Los Angeles, CA        5:43.72   3 
 51 Tryniti Ernest            03 Houston, TX            5:44.79   1 
 52 Tiara Wilson              03 West Orange, NJ        5:46.49   1 
 53 Desiree Jackson           03 Detroit, MI            5:47.92   3 
 54 Marisa Gaines             03 Rosedale, MD           5:47.94   2 
 55 Emma Von Riegen           03 Marriottsville, MD     5:49.70   1 
 56 Amber Alvizo              03 San Antonio, TX        5:50.27   2 
 57 Madelyn Messer            03 Yorba Linda, CA        5:50.37   2 
 58 Kaila Kelley              03 Desoto, TX             5:51.20   3 
 59 Kelsie Fletcher           03 Palatine, IL           5:52.30   2 
 60 Kennedy Cameron           03 Fort Washington, MD    5:53.78   2 
 61 Harley Ferralez           03 Moundridge, KS         5:54.49   1 
 62 Britney Chatfield         03 Strong Arm Elite, F    5:54.60   1 
 63 Gabrielle Roach           03 Newport News, VA       5:57.46   1 
 64 Sydney Smith              03 St.Louis, MO           6:01.50   2 
 65 Kayla Cunningham          03 San Antonio, TX        6:03.24   1 
 66 Nevaeh Hill-Seawright     03 High Point, NC         6:03.46   2 
 67 Yaszmin Knox              03 Chesapeake, VA         6:03.57   2 
 68 Mallory Boden             03 Gardner, KS            6:04.65   2 
 69 Aalliya Fox               03 Clayton, NJ            6:05.40   3 
 70 Madison Gregory           03 Kernersville, NC       6:09.80   1 
 71 Jordynn Sherman           03 Pickerington, OH       6:10.88   1 
 72 Gabriella Latino          03 Fairfax, VA            6:13.38   1 
 73 Izabella Giacalone        03 Frederick, MD          6:19.02   1 
 74 Anticia Cruz              03 Florida City, FL       6:38.42   1 
 -- Kyla Slattery-Snavely     03 Cocoa, FL                  DNS   1 
 -- Adriana Ellard            03 Metairie, LA               DNS   1 
 -- Eliza Rowe                03 Clermont, FL               DNS   1 
 -- Hannah Peterson           03 Mayfield Heights, O        DNS   1 
 -- Erin Kelly                03 Ashburn, VA                DNS   4 
 -- Aalayah Harrod            03 Bladensburg, MD            DNS   2 
 -- Rose Falasca              03 Stanley, ND                DNS   1 
 -- Caity Carney              03 Aldie, VA                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:17.00  7/29/2013   Tatum Castillo, Prosper, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauryn Heskin             03 Floral Park, NY       10:22.76   2 
  2 Camille Napier            03 Fulshear, TX          10:32.15   2 
  3 Ashlyn Keeney             03 North Liberty, IA     11:02.25   2 
  4 Madeleine Mahmoud         03 Austin, TX            11:12.57   2 
  5 Alexis Roddy              03 Leander, TX           11:12.62   2 
  6 Mya Bodrato               03 Sanford, FL           11:20.15   2 
  7 Qadasha Montford          03 Philadelphia, PA      11:30.72   2 
  8 Rubie Goffena             03 Hampstead, MD         11:32.55   2 
  9 Hailey Finch              03 Aurora, IL            11:39.75   2 
 10 Morgan Daley              03 Plainfield, NJ        11:56.02   2 
 11 Lily Wilczewski           03 Northville, MI        12:00.94   2 
 12 Molly Robinson            03 Stephens City, VA     12:03.09   2 
 13 Allison Kruger            03 O'Fallon, MO          12:06.44   2 
 14 Serenity Bell             03 Charlotte, NC         12:06.98   2 
 15 Ellie Reynolds            03 Flushing, MI          12:13.87   2 
 16 Daphne Peterson           03 West Simsbury, CT     12:15.25   2 
 17 Grace Hoover              03 Wixom, MI             12:17.11   1 
 18 Breanna Becerra           03 Robert, LA            12:20.91   1 
 19 Madison McDonald          03 Brooklyn, NY          12:30.85   2 
 20 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX       12:40.85   1 
 21 Madde Skeel               03 Shepherd, MI          12:51.71   1 
 22 Mallory Emeigh            03 Taylor, MI            12:59.65   1 
 23 Mallory Boden             03 Gardner, KS           13:16.44   1 
 24 Emily Lawing              03 Saint Louis, MO       13:30.73   1 
 25 Leniah Hazel              03 Laurelton, NY         13:34.28   1 
 26 Selena Lambert            03 High Point, NC        13:37.03   1 
 27 Enya Cea-Lavin            03 Fredericksburg, VA    13:44.05   1 
 28 Sarah Greene              03 Virginia Beach, VA    13:48.73   1 
 29 Gabrielle Roach           03 Newport News, VA      13:55.53   1 
 30 Madison Gregory           03 Kernersville, NC      14:03.24   1 
 31 Audrey Jones              03 Leavenworth, KS       14:03.36   1 
 32 Kendall Brewer            03 Lee's Summit, MO      14:10.70   1 
 33 Anticia Cruz              03 Florida City, FL      14:14.31   1 
 34 Amber Alvizo              03 San Antonio, TX       14:25.28   1 
 35 Sabrina Schlacks          03 Columbia, MO          14:27.64   1 
 -- Megan Phillips            03 Ft. Meade, MD              DNS   1 
 -- Natalie French            03 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 -- Catrin Koselka            03 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Beach, VA       12.83q -0.3  8 
  2 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        12.94q -0.3  8 
  3 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              13.17q  1.5 10 
  4 Tia Taylor                03 Philadelphia, PA         13.31q  0.8  9 
  5 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         13.37q  2.1  1 
  6 Jasmyn Phillips           03 Spring Valley, NY        13.38q  0.8  7 
  7 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            13.40q  0.2  2 
  8 Yah-Zehira Berry          03 Greensboro, NC           13.63q  0.2  2 
  9 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          13.64   2.2  5 
 10 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines, IA           13.66   0.8  9  13.654
 11 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA          13.66   1.4  3  13.655
 12 Ryienne Peterson          03 Baltimore, MD            13.67   1.4  3  13.665
 13 Larrin Sydnor             03 Baltimore, MD            13.67   0.8  9  13.670
 14 Lisha McKenzie            03 Bronx, NY                13.69   1.0  6 
 15 Kouraje Johnson           03 Ppo Elite, FL            13.70   1.5 10 
 16 Leniah Hazel              03 Laurelton, NY            13.77   2.1  4 
 17 Aleisha Medley            03 Jamaica, NY              13.78   1.4  3 
 18 Terica Boyd               03 Strong Arm Elite, F      13.82   1.0  6 
 19 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            13.97   0.8  7 
 20 Jai'Lin King              03 Corpus Christi, TX       14.02   0.8  9 
 21 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        14.07  -0.3  8 
 22 Alexis Bellamy            03 St. Louis, MO            14.10   0.8  7 
 23 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         14.25   1.5 10  14.243
 24 Jhamae Morales            03 Des Moines, IA           14.25   1.0  6  14.247
 25 Kayla Williams            03 West Chester, OH         14.27   2.1  4 
 26 Najiah Abdullah           03 Milwaukee, WI            14.55   2.2  5 
 27 Bethany Hoskins           03 Sugar Land, TX           14.59   1.5 10 
 28 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL           14.60   1.5 10 
 29 Shamiya Harris            03 High Point, NC           14.61   2.1  1  14.601
 30 Cinae Webb                03 Cedar Hill, TX           14.61  -0.3  8  14.603
 31 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO            14.67   1.0  6 
 32 Tyshana Allsbrook         03 Winston Salem, NC        14.71   0.2  2  14.702
 33 Avery Jordan              03 Piscataway, NJ           14.71   2.1  4  14.707
 34 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         14.79   0.2  2 
 35 Amaya Greene              03 Gainesville, FL          14.81   0.8  9 
 36 Callie Gormley            03 Versailles, KY           14.97   2.2  5 
 37 Nyashia Cooper            03 Philadelphia, PA         14.99  -0.3  8 
 38 Ava Corey                 03 San Antonio, TX          15.01   2.1  1 
 39 Jannah Hall               03 Laurel, MD               15.19   0.8  9 
 40 Emily Morrison            03 Winston Salem, NC        15.29   2.1  1 
 41 Taya Salley               03 Los Angeles, CA          15.30   2.1  4 
 42 Dominique Duchemin        03 Culver City, CA          15.37   0.8  7 
 43 Ajah Anderson             03 Rancho Cucamonga, C      15.47   2.2  5 
 44 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD         15.48   2.1  1 
 45 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH               15.51   2.2  5 
 46 Barbra Willis             03 Cedar Hill, TX           15.68   0.2  2 
 47 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                15.80   2.1  1 
 48 Rachel Burak              03 Calabasas, CA            15.86   1.0  6 
 49 Jailya Ash                03 Cherry Hill, NJ          15.99   0.8  7  15.982
 50 Rian Sims                 03 Rosharon, TX             15.99   1.4  3  15.983
 51 Niejah Crump              03 St. Louis, MO            16.00   1.5 10 
 52 Amira Edwards             03 Brandywine, MD           16.14  -0.3  8 
 53 Halimah Mustafa           03 Champaign, IL            16.55   2.2  5 
 54 Aaliyah Brown             03 Philadelphia, PA         16.58   0.8  7 
 55 Demiya Perkins            03 Desoto, TX               16.64   2.2  5 
 56 Mya Finister              03 Omaha, NE                16.77   1.5 10 
 57 Kendall Sneed             03 Woodbridge, VA           16.80   2.1  4 
 58 Asya Mccall               03 Dumfries, VA             17.15   1.0  6 
 59 Dalesha Linebarger        03 Conover, NC              17.16   0.2  2 
 60 Briana Morris             03 Miami, FL                17.19   2.2  5 
 61 Jordan Riggs              03 Webster, TX              17.26   0.2  2 
 62 Ayanna Daniels            03 Austin, TX               17.28   2.1  4 
 63 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                17.37   2.1  1 
 64 Azaria Trainor            03 Lansing, MI              17.51   2.1  4 
 65 Inaya Hamilton            03 Coral Springs, FL        17.77   0.2  2 
 66 Markayla Tucker           03 Killeen, TX              17.86   0.8  9 
 67 Jansen Coleman            03 Henrico, VA              18.23   1.4  3 
 68 Sarai Franklin            03 Fort Worth, TX           19.13   1.0  6 
 -- Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS   2.1  4 
 -- Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT                 DNS   1.4  3 
 -- Ashanti Jones             03 Columbia, SC               DNS   2.1  1 
 -- Shaunajah Roberts         03 Mays Landing, NJ           DNS   1.4  3 
 -- Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH              DNS   1.4  3 
 -- Faith Smith               03 Charleston, WV             DNS   1.0  6 
 -- Sydney Dobbs              03 St Louis, MO               DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Kimberly Flah             03 Maple Grove, MN            DNS  -0.3  8 
 -- Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD                  DNS   0.8  7 
 -- Amariun Jordan            03 Hattiesburg, MS            DNS   0.8  9 
 -- Sydney Thomas             03 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -0.3  8 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zamia Stelly              03 Virginia Beach, VA       12.82  -0.9 
  2 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              13.13  -0.9  13.126
  3 Tia Taylor                03 Philadelphia, PA         13.13  -0.9  13.129
  4 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         13.30  -0.9  13.294
  5 Jasmyn Phillips           03 Spring Valley, NY        13.30  -0.9  13.300
  6 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        13.55  -0.9 
  7 Yah-Zehira Berry          03 Greensboro, NC           13.57  -0.9 
  8 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            13.71  -0.9 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   50.22q  8 
     1) Ajile Flynt 03                  2) Chloe Kearney 03               
     3) Ija Mumford 04                  4) Kayla Davis 03                 
     5) Kennedi Walker 03               6) Serenity Alexander 03          
  2 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                      50.58q  7 
     1) Ebony Griffith 03               2) Kyani Tyson 03                 
     3) Nataja Ballard 03               4) Zamia Stelly 03                
  3 Drive Phase  'A'                                      51.66q  3 
     1) Amara Nwajagu 03                2) Haley Miller 03                
     3) Imani Moore 03                  4) Imari Johnson 04               
     5) Tatyana Jones 03                6)                                
  4 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                   52.08q  6 
     1) Alyssa Rowe 03                  2) Fransaya Sio 03                
     3) Lajayla Cobb 03                 4) Mariah Wynes 04                
     5) Shaniya Lindsey 03              6)                                
  5 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                    52.34q  8 
     1) Jailah Pelly 04                 2) Markia Lampley 03              
     3) Nariah Parks 03                 4) Nia Braggs 03                  
  6 Camden Pal  'A'                                       52.54q  2 
     1) Jade Pope 03                    2) Jasmine Pope 03                
     3) Naomi Essilfie 04               4) Tierra Hooker 03               
     5) Zeyonna Davis 03                6)                                
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         52.73q  8 
     1) Amanda Ruffin 03                2) Ava Albertini 03               
     3) Carmen Watts 03                 4) Destiny Morrison 03            
  8 St Louis Heat  'A'                                    52.76q  3 
     1) Dayna Reid 03                   2) Emmie Marshall 04              
     3) Eve Shelton 03                  4) Kayla Shade 04                 
  9 New Era Track Club  'A'                               52.90   2 
     1) A'Naiya Fletcher 04             2) Arianna Mccurin 03             
     3) Kendahl Tucker 03               4) Laela Howard 04                
     5) Lauren Brown 03                 6)                                
 10 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                  52.96   3 
     1) Aliana James 04                 2) Aliyah Green 03                
     3) Tachelle Thomas 03              4) Te'Andre Ruffin 03             
 11 Press Park Track Club  'A'                            53.17   4 
     1) Adrienne Lofton 03              2) Darrione Joseph 03             
     3) Jasyria Frazier 04              4) Katelyn Wallace 03             
 12 Los Angeles Falcons Track Team  'A'                   53.23   4  53.222
     1) Bella Witt 03                   2) Kobi Wynne 03                  
     3) Linay Perry 03                  4) Najah Williams 04              
 13 California Rising Stars Track  'A'                    53.23   1  53.225
     1) Ajah Anderson 03                2) Caelyn Harris 04               
     3) Cieanna Norman-Thomas 03        4) Kamryn Hughes 04               
 14 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                      53.51   8 
     1) Aliyah Smith 04                 2) Barbra Willis 03               
     3) Cinae Webb 03                   4) Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03           
     5) Makayla Handy 03                6) Trelondra Strong 04            
 15 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             53.71   4 
     1) Angela Santana 03               2) Jaiden Hasan 03                
     3) Kayce Darby 03                  4) Kayla Brito 04                 
     5) Madison Voyd 04                 6) Noelle Osborne 03              
     7) Trinity Tiwari 03               8)                                
 16 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                53.85   1 
     1) Aaniya Brooks 03                2) Deja Shaw 03                   
     3) Ondreya Smith 03                4) Riley Harris 03                
     5) Tori Colman 04                  6)                                
 17 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            54.07   1 
     1) Azana Ammons 03                 2) Chassity Bailey 03             
     3) Kamaria Russell 03              4) Nariah Ellis 03                
 18 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                             54.12   5 
     1) Imani Blair 04                  2) Kenedy Williams 04             
     3) Olivia Jenkins 04               4) Sydney Cunningham 04           
 19 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            54.13   8 
     1) Alana Kabaka 03                 2) Alayna Contreras 04            
     3) Nyomi Charleston 03             4) Stephanie Kemo 04              
     5) Tyian White 03                  6)                                
 20 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                                 54.24   2 
     1) Blake Gale 03                   2) Makaila Williams 04            
     3) Myrakel Birdow 04               4) Tori Sam 03                    
     5) Amaya Land 04                   6)                                
 21 All About Speed Track Club  'A'                       54.28   7 
     1) Alessandra Wiggins 03           2) Aniya Bryant 03                
     3) Ariyanna Gardner 04             4) Comari Hawkins 04              
 22 Jacobs Sports Academy/Southern  'A'                   54.32   6 
     1) Arryana Matthews 03             2) Elyse Jacobs 03                
     3) Erin Hunt 04                    4) Iyana Gray 03                  
 23 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               54.49   1 
     1) Allura Engel 04                 2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ava Brittingham 04              4) Delea Martins 04               
     5) Sadie Cumberbatch 03            6) Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03        
 24 WV Pal Lightning Bolts  'A'                           54.54   4 
     1) Darryiel Harris 03              2) Demetria Williams 03           
     3) Dominique Graham 04             4) Nia Hall 03                    
 25 Epitome  'A'                                          54.58   2 
     1) Asiana Britt 04                 2) Janell Johnson 04              
     3) Kennedy Thomas 03               4) Terren Peterson 04             
 26 Wings Of Glory Track Club  'A'                        54.72   6 
     1) Jaiah Hopf 04                   2) Jetta Mays 03                  
     3) Nadia Landry 03                 4) Sydney Moore 03                
     5) Maia Mays 03                    6) Najiah Abdullah 03             
 27 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          54.75   6 
     1) Cesley Williams 03              2) Hanna Nicholas 03              
     3) Jurnee Smith 03                 4) Nylah Raspberry 04             
     5) Zoe Weathersby 03               6)                                
 28 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                            54.92   5 
     1) Aaliyah Broussard 03            2) Amaya Gavion 04                
     3) Kamari Houston 03               4) Lauren Carter 03               
     5) Lauryn Clay 04                  6)                                
 29 Gideonites Track And Field Clu  'A'                   55.01   1 
     1) A'Nya Ramsey 03                 2) Amaya Hamilton 03              
     3) Tia Moye 03                     4) Toni Brewer 04                 
 30 Runnin On Faith Tc  'A'                               55.05   3 
     1) Asia Gregory 04                 2) Jeirh Thomason 03              
     3) Kassidy Talley 03               4) Tiara Cox 03                   
 31 Aoc  'A'                                              55.76   5 
     1) Maya Adams 04                   2) Maya McDermott 04              
     3) Moforehan Abinusawa 03          4) Sojourna Orlena 03             
     5) Cassidy Scott 04                6) Emma Schlotter 03              
 32 Maple Heights Stallions  'A'                          55.89   2 
     1) Acacia Harris 04                2) Destini Robertson 03           
     3) Jameria Franklin 03             4) La'Nya Moore-Foster 03         
 33 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           55.96   3 
     1) Ania Finch 03                   2) Nia James 03                   
     3) Nia Robinson 04                 4) Sydnee Smith 04                
 34 Va Elite Tf  'B'                                      56.01   2 
     1) Ariel Fletcher 04               2) Imani Worsley 04               
     3) Kiya Tyson 04                   4) Lyric Hoggard 04               
     5) Triniyah Howard 04              6)                                
 35 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   56.07   8 
     1) Alana Honorable 04              2) Alayah Hawthorne 03            
     3) Brenae Allen 04                 4) Jilicia Wilson 04              
     5) Madison Holloway 04             6)                                
 36 Novastarz  'A'                                        56.08   4 
     1) Aleisha Medley 03               2) Antoinette Galloway 04         
     3) Cianna Jobe 03                  4) Deanna Lindo 03                
     5) Egypt Toussaint 04              6)                                
 37 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      56.17   7 
     1) Ah'Taryn Mack 04                2) Isabella Perez 03              
     3) Jayla Henderson 03              4) Jayla Williams 04              
     5) Lynnea Gerecke 04               6)                                
 38 Clovis Jets Track Club  'A'                           56.33   7 
     1) Amiyah Battle 04                2) Camille Caviglia 03            
     3) Lindsay Harris 04               4) Peyton Smith 04                
 39 Lexington Blazin Cats  'A'                            56.35   3 
     1) Alexis Bailey 03                2) Kaionah Cooper 03              
     3) Kalynn Paris 03                 4) Logan Ford 03                  
     5) Nevaeh Hayden 03                6)                                
 40 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'B'                   56.80   1 
     1) Alycea Adams 03                 2) Madison Gregory 03             
     3) Naliah Hope 03                  4) Summer Washington 04           
 41 Suffolk Stars Track And Field  'A'                    57.10   4 
     1) Kayla Baker 04                  2) Kayla Morris 03                
     3) Kimari Rountree 04              4) Sequoia Simmons 03             
 42 Awesome Power Track Club  'A'                         57.19   3 
     1) Jadah Fitzgerald 03             2) Khalyse Benjamin 03            
     3) Samarah Bermudez 04             4) Tarae Stevens 03               
 43 Kc Rebels  'A'                                        57.73   7 
     1) Aniyah Alexander 03             2) Arahyia Ortega 04              
     3) Tajanique Carter 03             4) Twan'A Smith 03                
 44 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                         57.91   6  57.906
     1) Kuren Anderson 03               2) Kyla Abraham 03                
     3) Maya Johnson 03                 4) Mayla Dodson 03                
     5) Sanaa Virgil 04                 6) Shelby Foulks 04               
 45 Windbreakers Track And Field C  'A'                   57.91   7  57.907
     1) Deja Young 04                   2) Fiona Carter 04                
     3) Nyla Valentine 04               4) Ruby Hibbert 03                
 46 Mustangs Track Club Va  'B'                           59.21   8 
     1) Allina Mbuko 03                 2) Kyla Gee 04                    
     3) Sidnee Addo 03                  4) Sydney Vick 04                 
 47 West Akron Track  'A'                                 59.58   2 
     1) Bianca Dukes 03                 2) Damya Barker 04                
     3) Tamisha Twitty 03               4) Zaniyah Miller 04              
 48 Cuero Select Track Club  'A'                          59.96   6 
     1) Charity Gray 03                 2) Haley Franke 04                
     3) Isia Herron 04                  4) Ricquel Joubert 04             
     5) Shelby Delane 03                6)                                
 -- Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                            DQ   7  after zone 3
     1) Arniece Allen 03                2) Krisma Pollnitz 03             
     3) Lasonya Rhea 03                 4) Valencia Bryant 03             
 -- Inland Valley Track Team  'A'                            DQ   6  after zone 3
     1) Aniyah Wyche 03                 2) Destiny Mattingly 03           
     3) Jailah Collins 03               4) Talayah Wright 03              
 -- Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                      DQ   5  after zone 3
     1) Azar Fussell 04                 2) Jahniyah Farrington 04         
     3) Kareema Davis 04                4) Laveyah Hardy 04               
     5) Zion Lee 04                     6)                                
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                         DQ   5  before zone 2
     1) Erin Smith 03                   2) Jasmyn Reece 03                
     3) Kennedy Smith 03                4) Tamyah Derrough 03             
 -- Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                               DNS   5 
     1) Mariah Gailliard 03             2) Ravyn Newell 04                
     3) Taryn Johnson 03                4) Vivian Yee 03                  
 -- Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                           DNS   1 
     1) Alexis Kearney 04               2) Candace Taylor 04              
     3) Cydney Bowe 04                  4) Farrah Johnson 04              
 -- Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                            DNS   4 
     1) Ashley Thomas 04                2) Rashidat Oridedi 03            
     3) Shanise Staats 04               4) Zoey Fowlkes 04                
     5) Dasha Beaton 04                 6) Emma Von Riegen 03             
     7) Kamille Brunson 04              8)                                
 -- Atascocita Youth Sports Associ  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) Autumn Wickliff 03              2) Bailey Holland 03              
     3) Christina Duenez 04             4) Kenndi Lewis 03                
 -- Elite Performance Xl  'A'                               DNS   5 
     1) Amari Marks 03                  2) Cameron King 03                
     3) Jordyn Russell 03               4) Kaya Freeman 03                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   50.78  
     1) Ajile Flynt 03                  2) Chloe Kearney 03               
     3) Ija Mumford 04                  4) Kayla Davis 03                 
     5) Kennedi Walker 03               6) Serenity Alexander 03          
  2 Drive Phase  'A'                                      51.89  
     1) Amara Nwajagu 03                2) Haley Miller 03                
     3) Imani Moore 03                  4) Imari Johnson 04               
     5) Tatyana Jones 03                6)                                
  3 Camden Pal  'A'                                       52.05  
     1) Jade Pope 03                    2) Jasmine Pope 03                
     3) Naomi Essilfie 04               4) Tierra Hooker 03               
     5) Zeyonna Davis 03                6)                                
  4 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                      52.26  
     1) Ebony Griffith 03               2) Kyani Tyson 03                 
     3) Nataja Ballard 03               4) Zamia Stelly 03                
  5 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                   52.50  
     1) Alyssa Rowe 03                  2) Fransaya Sio 03                
     3) Lajayla Cobb 03                 4) Mariah Wynes 04                
     5) Shaniya Lindsey 03              6)                                
  6 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                    52.87  
     1) Jailah Pelly 04                 2) Markia Lampley 03              
     3) Nariah Parks 03                 4) Nia Braggs 03                  
  7 St Louis Heat  'A'                                    53.27  
     1) Dayna Reid 03                   2) Emmie Marshall 04              
     3) Eve Shelton 03                  4) Kayla Shade 04                 
  8 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         53.29  
     1) Amanda Ruffin 03                2) Ava Albertini 03               
     3) Carmen Watts 03                 4) Destiny Morrison 03            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:07.18q  7 
     1) Drelin Mapp 04                  2) Ja-Mya Moore 03                
     3) Jada Roundtree 03               4) Kynnedee Cowles 03             
     5) Tamyra Todd 03                  6)                                
  2 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    4:08.32q  6 
     1) Brittany Allen 03               2) Ebony Griffith 03              
     3) Jaelyn Windham 03               4) Jayla Spady 03                 
     5) Michaela Rose 03                6)                                
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:10.38q  5 
     1) Erin Smith 03                   2) Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03           
     3) Jasmyn Reece 03                 4) Kennedy Smith 03               
     5) Tamyah Derrough 03              6)                                
  4 Camden Pal  'A'                                     4:10.51q  2 
     1) Jade Pope 03                    2) Jasmine Pope 03                
     3) Naomi Essilfie 04               4) Tierra Hooker 03               
     5) Zeyonna Davis 03                6)                                
  5 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:13.37q  4 
     1) Caitlin Shaw 04                 2) Jaida Cole 04                  
     3) Logan Neely 03                  4) Mariah Griffin 03              
     5) Niaya Smith 03                  6) Deja Hockett 03                
     7) Demiya Perkins 03               8)                                
  6 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                4:15.73q  3 
     1) Alexis Bellamy 03               2) Amani Jones 04                 
     3) Caylin Chunn 04                 4) Jay''dah Lomax 03              
     5) Liyah Steward 03                6) Trinity Reed 03                
  7 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:16.46q  1 
     1) Cierra Gooch 03                 2) Jamison Gladney 03             
     3) Lacie Deboskie 03               4) Samari Garrett 03              
  8 St Louis Heat  'A'                                  4:18.03q  1 
     1) Dayna Reid 03                   2) Eve Shelton 03                 
     3) Kori Seals 04                   4) Kristin Booker 03              
  9 Inland Valley Track Team  'A'                       4:20.77   7 
     1) Aniyah Wyche 03                 2) Destiny Mattingly 03           
     3) Jailah Collins 03               4) Talayah Wright 03              
 10 Austin Honeybadgers Track Club  'A'                 4:21.02   2 
     1) Autumn Wilson 03                2) Krystal Berry 03               
     3) Victory Ifah 03                 4) Zahria Parker 03               
 11 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:21.34   5 
     1) A'Naiya Fletcher 04             2) Arianna Mccurin 03             
     3) Kendahl Tucker 03               4) Laela Howard 04                
 12 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                          4:22.22   4 
     1) Amela Johnson 04                2) Courtney Lambright 03          
     3) Dominique Keyes 03              4) Kayla Mathieu 03               
     5) Magdalene Morrison 03           6) Samantha Janes 03              
 13 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:24.14   3 
     1) Eyota Bey 04                    2) Skai Williams 03               
     3) Tia Taylor 03                   4) Zane Mcneil 03                 
 14 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:25.05   6 
     1) Ava Albertini 03                2) Carmen Watts 03                
     3) Destiny Morrison 03             4) Kaylee Bennett 04              
 15 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:25.85   7 
     1) Cesley Williams 03              2) Hanna Nicholas 03              
     3) Jurnee Smith 03                 4) Nylah Raspberry 04             
     5) Zoe Weathersby 03               6)                                
 16 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     4:29.44   4 
     1) Aalayah Harrod 03               2) Jalen Jackson 04               
     3) Sophia Warner 03                4) Tai Mitchell 03                
 17 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:30.60   3 
     1) Allura Engel 04                 2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ashlyn Yow 03                   4) Ava Brittingham 04             
     5) Delea Martins 04                6) Sadie Cumberbatch 03           
     7) Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03         8)                                
 18 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'B'                    4:32.26   1 
     1) Barbra Willis 03                2) Cinae Webb 03                  
     3) Makayla Handy 03                4) Trelondra Strong 04            
 19 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 4:32.30   1 
     1) Ariana Wright 03                2) Carmen Moody 03                
     3) Genay Tolbert 04                4) Noelle Foss 03                 
 20 Lbsprinters  'A'                                    4:32.74   1 
     1) Jada Turner 03                  2) Megan Williams 03              
     3) Qawah Peters 04                 4) Sydney Pippen 04               
 21 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    4:35.06   5 
     1) Ah'Taryn Mack 04                2) Anastacia Gonzales 04          
     3) Angelina Gonzales 03            4) Isabella Perez 03              
     5) Jayla Henderson 03              6) Jayla Williams 04              
 22 Pure Talent Elite  'A'                              4:35.81   6 
     1) Aaliyah Carter 04               2) Caleia Johnson 03              
     3) Kristen Birmingham 03           4) Simone Smith 03                
 23 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                           4:37.96   7 
     1) Julia Martin 03                 2) Justice Jackson 03             
     3) Melia Williams 03               4) Rhyan Williams 04              
     5) Gabriella Newman 03             6)                                
 24 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           4:38.91   4 
     1) Angela Santana 03               2) Jaiden Hasan 03                
     3) Kayla Brito 04                  4) Madison Voyd 04                
     5) Noelle Osborne 03               6) Trinity Tiwari 03              
 25 Plyometricfusion-Tc  'A'                            4:39.69   3 
     1) Asha Fann 03                    2) Dominique Duchemin 03          
     3) Rachel Burak 03                 4) Sydney Covington 04            
 26 Dc Speed Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:42.03   5 
     1) I'Cesha Morrison 04             2) Kaia Scott 04                  
     3) Storm Wright 03                 4) Tamra Nichols 03               
     5) Kalyn Asbury 03                 6)                                
 27 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:42.78   4 
     1) Amaya Land 04                   2) Kamryn Williams 04             
     3) Myrakel Birdow 04               4) Tori Sam 03                    
     5) Blake Gale 03                   6) Makaila Williams 04            
 28 Cleveland Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:42.98   2 
     1) Alexis Cain 04                  2) Carmen Glaspy 03               
     3) Deana Johnson 03                4) Reauna Walker 04               
     5) Dae'Niyah Evans 04              6) Khalea Avery 04                
 29 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                 4:44.54   6 
     1) Alaya Chubb 03                  2) Asya Mccall 03                 
     3) Isabella Simmons 04             4) Jordyn Evans 04                
     5) Olivia Lennon 03                6) Raven Evans 04                 
 30 Epitome  'A'                                        4:44.72   5 
     1) Asiana Britt 04                 2) Janell Johnson 04              
     3) Kennedy Thomas 03               4) Terren Peterson 04             
 31 Greenville Jets  'A'                                4:44.75   2 
     1) Bryn Bissinger 03               2) Lajada Redmond 04              
     3) Molli Baltyn 04                 4) Whitni Goolsby 03              
 32 Central Ct Jaguars  'A'                             4:44.97   2 
     1) Daphne Peterson 03              2) Jadyn Gibson 03                
     3) Lauren Roy 03                   4) Nikeya Registe 03              
 33 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       4:46.15   4 
     1) Caliz Alexander 04              2) Jaden Williams 03              
     3) Jordan Williams 03              4) Kelsea Guidry 04               
 34 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:48.84   3 
     1) Ahmara Dorsett 03               2) Alycea Adams 03                
     3) Dalesha Linebarger 03           4) Fransaya Sio 03                
     5) Janae Layne 03                  6) Lajayla Cobb 03                
     7) Mariah Wynes 04                 8)                                
 35 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                  4:48.95   1 
     1) Alanna Smith 03                 2) Briana Gilliard 04             
     3) Sofia Whelchel 04               4) Zoe Bowman 04                  
 36 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            4:50.45   7 
     1) Aaliyah Brown 03                2) Kyndall Holmes 03              
     3) Rah'Dirah Lane 03               4) Zania Ombima 03                
 37 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                     4:55.22   1 
     1) Dejah Okonji 04                 2) Florence Harper 03             
     3) Kyra Henry 03                   4) Tiernee Pitts 04               
 38 Press Park Track Club  'A'                          5:03.98   6 
     1) Akyla Mosby 04                  2) Anastasia Johnson 04           
     3) Jolinda Jackson 03              4) Quarian Areneaux 04            
 39 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   5:04.06   6 
     1) Adriana Gill 03                 2) Jaiuna McCann 04               
     3) Jayda Bacchus 04                4) Jourdan Longino 04             
     5) Laila White 03                  6)                                
 40 Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                    5:14.19   6 
     1) Ariagn' McCloud 03              2) Hailei Haynes 03               
     3) Marvasea Cox 04                 4) Paige Anderson 04              
     5) Shyanne Stewart 04              6) Sunni Cromwell 03              
 41 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                 5:17.34   7 
     1) Bobbi Linville 04               2) Emily Morrison 03              
     3) Kennedi Walker 03               4) Regan Smith 03                 
     5) Serenity Alexander 03           6)                                
 42 D A Trakk Elite  'A'                                5:20.41   5 
     1) Daiona Adams 04                 2) Danya Damper 04                
     3) Jordyn Walker 04                4) Mya Finister 03                
 43 Johnson County Comets  'A'                          5:22.56   3 
     1) Jillian Velasquez 04            2) Kennedy Ebberts 03             
     3) Madeline Karnei 04              4) Olivia Schnick 04              
     5) Jalyn Stevenson 03              6)                                
 44 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  5:32.71   4 
     1) Brooklyn Johnson 04             2) Hannah Graves 03               
     3) Hannah Harrison 04              4) Macy Stevenson 04              
 45 Cj Freedom  'A'                                     5:33.57   2 
     1) Alanza Montez 04                2) Kate Brownfield 04             
     3) Kaylee Cronister 04             4) Maria Flores 03                
     5) Ramsey Foster 03                6)                                
 46 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      5:33.94   1 
     1) Alanna Jarrett 03               2) Renee Jones 04                 
     3) Rina Stanghellini 04            4) Rowan Houston 04               
 -- Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                          DQ   7  lane violation
     1) Allison Roberson 03             2) Curstin Brown 04               
     3) Gabby Lawal 03                  4) Ja'Nisha Johnson 04            
     5) Madisyn Woodfork 04             6)                                
 -- Cards Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   2  ineligible athlete
     1) Anisha Robinson 04              2) Ja'Diah Belk 03                
     3) Jayla Taylor 04                 4) Myriah Smoot 04                
 -- Drive Phase  'A'                                        DNS   5 
     1) Dashana Morris 04               2) Naomi White 03                 
     3) Sydney Bohles 04                4) Tatyana Jones 03               
 -- Greer All-Stars Tc  'A'                                 DNS   3 
     1) Alexis Smith 03                 2) Chassidy Wallace 04            
     3) Taylor Houston 04               4) Taymar Smith 03                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    4:03.32  
     1) Brittany Allen 03               2) Ebony Griffith 03              
     3) Jaelyn Windham 03               4) Jayla Spady 03                 
     5) Michaela Rose 03                6)                                
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:06.62  
     1) Drelin Mapp 04                  2) Ja-Mya Moore 03                
     3) Jada Roundtree 03               4) Kynnedee Cowles 03             
     5) Tamyra Todd 03                  6)                                
  3 Camden Pal  'A'                                     4:09.40  
     1) Jade Pope 03                    2) Jasmine Pope 03                
     3) Naomi Essilfie 04               4) Tierra Hooker 03               
     5) Zeyonna Davis 03                6)                                
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:11.34  
     1) Erin Smith 03                   2) Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03           
     3) Jasmyn Reece 03                 4) Kennedy Smith 03               
     5) Tamyah Derrough 03              6)                                
  5 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                4:15.50  
     1) Alexis Bellamy 03               2) Amani Jones 04                 
     3) Caylin Chunn 04                 4) Jay''dah Lomax 03              
     5) Liyah Steward 03                6) Trinity Reed 03                
  6 St Louis Heat  'A'                                  4:16.06  
     1) Dayna Reid 03                   2) Eve Shelton 03                 
     3) Kori Seals 04                   4) Kristin Booker 03              
  7 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:19.40  
     1) Cierra Gooch 03                 2) Jamison Gladney 03             
     3) Lacie Deboskie 03               4) Samari Garrett 03              
  8 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:19.98  
     1) Caitlin Shaw 04                 2) Jaida Cole 04                  
     3) Logan Neely 03                  4) Mariah Griffin 03              
     5) Niaya Smith 03                  6) Deja Hockett 03                
     7) Demiya Perkins 03               8)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                9:43.79  
     1) Alina Laforest 04               2) Jada Hanson 03                 
     3) Sherrise Peterson 03            4) Sophia Deluca 03               
     5) Qadasha Montford 03             6)                                
  2 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    9:52.82  
     1) Ariel Fletcher 04               2) Brittany Allen 03              
     3) Jaelyn Windham 03               4) Michaela Rose 03               
     5) Yaszmin Knox 03                 6)                                
  3 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                  10:06.01  
     1) Cierra Gooch 03                 2) Jamison Gladney 03             
     3) Lacie Deboskie 03               4) Samari Garrett 03              
  4 Beastmode Track & Field  'A'                       10:24.33  
     1) Ireyana Jefferson 04            2) Ja'Nyla Tucker 04              
     3) Jailey Shelton 03               4) Trissa Winkler 03              
     5) Mya Peters 04                   6)                                
  5 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau  'A'                   10:31.10  
     1) Aniyah Charles 04               2) Jada Mia Puryear 04            
     3) Morgan Daley 03                 4) Sydney Roach 03                
  6 Motor City Track Club  'A'                         10:35.57  
     1) Desiree Jackson 03              2) Kynnedee Cowles 03             
     3) Tamyra Todd 03                  4) Zion Alford 03                 
     5) Karianna Woods 04               6)                                
  7 Waza Track Club  'A'                               10:41.03  
     1) Ava Rathwell 03                 2) Mahi Khandelwal 03             
     3) Grace Hoover 03                 4) Lily Wilczewski 03             
     5) Bella Haynes 04                 6)                                
  8 Ultimate Speed Academy Track T  'A'                10:57.67  
     1) Aaliyah Liddell 03              2) Abrianna Sykes 03              
     3) Ayanna Spears 03                4) Brooke Moore 04                
  9 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                       11:03.34  
     1) Caitlin Shaw 04                 2) Deja Hockett 03                
     3) Mariah Griffin 03               4) Niaya Smith 03                 
 10 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                          11:06.83  
     1) Catrin Koselka 03               2) Julia Martin 03                
     3) Justice Jackson 03              4) Kayla Rollins 03               
 11 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                         11:16.30  
     1) Amela Johnson 04                2) Magdalene Morrison 03          
     3) Dominique Keyes 03              4) Kayla Mathieu 03               
     5) Courtney Lambright 03           6) Samantha Janes 03              
 12 Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                      11:55.07  
     1) Alexis Roddy 03                 2) Aubrey Bumpus 04               
     3) Mariam Sowers 04                4) Paige Wohlgemuth 04            
 13 Howard County Stridersbullseye  'A'                12:15.89  
     1) Cassandra Montgomery 04         2) Emi Moran 04                   
     3) Evelyn Ose 03                   4) Megan Boyce 04                 
     5) Chloe Mcgeehan 03               6) Jannah Hall 03                 
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO         J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Jai'Lin King              03 Corpus Christi, TX      J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Jade Pope                 03 Pennsauken, NJ          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Larrin Sydnor             03 Baltimore, MD            1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Aaliyah Brown             03 Philadelphia, PA        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Jada Dowd                 03 Lewisville, NC          J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ             1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Adriana Ellard            03 Metairie, LA            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Evangeline Wilkerson      03 Fredericksburg, VA      J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Nevada Garcia             03 Clovis, CA              J1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 Abigail Maesch            03 Terre Haute, IN         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 16 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH              J1.35m    4-05.00 
 19 Emma Schlotter            03 Perkasie, PA             1.30m    4-03.25 
 20 Lauren Patterson          03 Seymour, TN             J1.30m    4-03.25 
 21 Dominique Duchemin        03 Culver City, CA         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 22 Lauren Roy                03 Granby, CT              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 23 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH           J1.30m    4-03.25 
 23 Jersey Wolfenbarger       03 Anderson, MO            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 25 Taya Salley               03 Los Angeles, CA         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 26 Inaya Hamilton            03 Coral Springs, FL        1.25m    4-01.25 
 27 Chloe Mcgeehan            03 Clarksville, MD         J1.25m    4-01.25 
 27 Morgan Bailey             03 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.25m    4-01.25 
 27 Kendall Brewer            03 Lee's Summit, MO        J1.25m    4-01.25 
 27 Sydney Dobbs              03 St Louis, MO            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 31 Gabriella Newman          03 Ypsilanti, MI           J1.25m    4-01.25 
 32 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS       J1.25m    4-01.25 
 33 Kailene Cummins           03 Aurora, IL               1.20m    3-11.25 
 34 Tatyana Jones             03 Riverdale, GA           J1.20m    3-11.25 
 35 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX          J1.20m    3-11.25 
 36 Cerah Nelson              03 Cordova, TN             J1.20m    3-11.25 
 37 Darryiel Harris           03 Deltona, FL             J1.20m    3-11.25 
 38 Ryienne Peterson          03 Baltimore, MD            1.15m    3-09.25 
 39 Evelyn Ose                03 Columbia, MD             1.10m    3-07.25 
 40 Halimah Mustafa           03 Champaign, IL           J1.10m    3-07.25 
 41 Ahmara Dorsett            03 High Point, NC           1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Carlita Coleman           03 Alpine, CA                  NH            
 -- Carmen Sullivan           03 Tampa, FL                   NH            
 -- Taliyah Mizell            03 Weston-G-Force, FL         DNS            
 -- Isabella Craig            03 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS            
 -- Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT                 DNS            
 -- Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH              DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Saraiah Walkes            03 Bradenton, FL            5.17m  -2.7  16-11.50 
  2 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
  3 Tia Taylor                03 Philadelphia, PA         4.87m   0.9  15-11.75 
  4 Samantha Woodson          03 Nashville, TN            4.69m  -3.0  15-04.75 
  5 Jai'Lin King              03 Corpus Christi, TX       4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
  6 Danesha Bea               03 St Paul, MN              4.59m   1.7  15-00.75 
  7 Eseose Okoduwa            03 Columbia, SC             4.55m   0.3  14-11.25 
  7 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL           4.55m   0.5  14-11.25 
  9 Jordan Hardy              03 Hampton, VA              4.52m   1.5  14-10.00 
 10 Leniah Hazel              03 Laurelton, NY            4.50m   1.1  14-09.25 
 11 Bailie Stovall            03 Philadelphia, PA         4.48m  -0.8  14-08.50 
 12 Shamiya Harris            03 High Point, NC           4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
 12 Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX           4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
 14 Reva Godbolt              03 Interlachen, FL          4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
 15 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
 16 Fransaya Sio              03 Charlotte, NC            4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
 17 Kyani Tyson               03 Virginia Beach, VA       4.37m  -1.6  14-04.00 
 17 Yah-Zehira Berry          03 Greensboro, NC           4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
 19 Jasmyn Phillips           03 Spring Valley, NY        4.36m   0.4  14-03.75 
 20 Kaya Freeman              03 West Bloomfield, MI      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 21 Larrin Sydnor             03 Baltimore, MD            4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 22 Lesley Conway             03 Houston, TX              4.29m  -1.1  14-01.00 
 23 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines, IA           4.28m   1.1  14-00.50 
 23 Kobi Wynne                03 Palmdale, CA             4.28m  -0.6  14-00.50 
 23 Ayah Mustafa              03 Champaign, IL            4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 26 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          4.24m   3.1  13-11.00 
 27 Hanna Nicholas            03 Houston, TX              4.23m   1.5  13-10.50 
 28 Spirit Cooper             03 Newport News, VA         4.22m  -0.6  13-10.25 
 29 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         4.21m  -0.8  13-09.75 
 30 Rionna Johnson            03 Bessemer, AL             4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
 30 Kayla Rollins             03 Ann Arbor, MI            4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
 32 Ryienne Peterson          03 Baltimore, MD            4.15m   2.0  13-07.50 
 33 Nyashia Cooper            03 Philadelphia, PA         4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 33 Bethany Hoskins           03 Sugar Land, TX           4.10m  -2.8  13-05.50 
 35 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
 36 Keyara Hillery            03 Deltona, FL              4.06m  -1.4  13-04.00 
 37 Whitni Goolsby            03 Greenvillle, SC          4.05m   2.5  13-03.50 
 38 Halie Wynter              03 Midlothian, VA           4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
 39 Lajayla Cobb              03 High Point, NC           4.03m   1.2  13-02.75 
 39 Taliyah Mizell            03 Weston-G-Force, FL       4.03m  -0.2  13-02.75 
 39 Ahmaya Johnson            03 Palatine, IL             4.03m   2.0  13-02.75 
 42 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            4.02m  -1.4  13-02.25 
 43 Dalesha Linebarger        03 Conover, NC              4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 43 Simone Smith              03 Kansas City, MO          4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 43 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         4.00m   0.4  13-01.50 
 46 Asya Mccall               03 Dumfries, VA             3.99m  -0.1  13-01.25 
 47 Jailya Ash                03 Cherry Hill, NJ          3.97m  -1.0  13-00.25 
 47 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                3.97m  -1.0  13-00.25 
 49 Kaylyn Persyn             03 Castroville, TX          3.94m  -1.3  12-11.25 
 50 Tyera Harris              03 San Antonio, TX          3.90m   0.3  12-09.50 
 51 Ashlyn Yow                03 Milwaukee, WI            3.89m  -1.8  12-09.25 
 51 Kennedy Johnson           03 Detroit, MI              3.89m   2.1  12-09.25 
 51 Jannah Hall               03 Laurel, MD               3.89m   1.5  12-09.25 
 54 Kayla Williams            03 West Chester, OH         3.85m  -1.8  12-07.75 
 55 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN              3.84m  -0.9  12-07.25 
 56 Kayla Morris              03 Suffolk, VA              3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
 56 Kianna Holmes             03 Brazoria, TX             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
 58 Kamryn Poole              03 Winter Garden, FL        3.80m   0.1  12-05.75 
 59 Carmen Sullivan           03 Tampa, FL                3.78m   0.3  12-05.00 
 60 Maia Mays                 03 Milwaukee, WI            3.72m   2.3  12-02.50 
 60 Darryiel Harris           03 Deltona, FL              3.72m  -2.4  12-02.50 
 62 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH               3.70m   0.4  12-01.75 
 63 Kallie Palumbo            03 Union Bridge, MD         3.62m   0.2  11-10.50 
 64 Briana Morris             03 Miami, FL                3.59m  +0.0  11-09.50 
 64 Nylah Wiggins             03 Chesapeake, VA           3.59m  -2.7  11-09.50 
 66 Rian Sims                 03 Rosharon, TX             3.56m   0.4  11-08.25 
 67 Courtney Lambright        03 Dorchester, MA           3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
 68 Abigail Palmer            03 Enfield, CT              3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 
 69 Yesenia Benjamin          03 Cutler Bay, FL           3.50m   2.9  11-05.75 
 70 Niejah Crump              03 St. Louis, MO            3.34m   1.6  10-11.50 
 -- Te'Andre Ruffin           03 Grandview, MO             FOUL                 
 -- Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO             FOUL                 
 -- Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Alexis Graham             03 Bradenton, FL              DNS   NWI           
 -- Amanda Ruffin             03 Jessup, MD                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Bianca Dukes              03 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Elizabeth Gibson-Moore    03 Largo, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Aliyah Williams           03 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Marvin              03 Gaines, MI              13.22m   43-04.50 
  2 Johntavia Shaw            03 Clearwater, FL          11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Ames Burton               03 Manhattan, KS           11.22m   36-09.75 
  4 Valadian Pallett          03 Farmington, MI          10.93m   35-10.50 
  5 Demya Campbell            03 Silver Spring, MD       10.56m   34-07.75 
  6 Logan Gaskins             03 Chesapeake, VA          10.28m   33-08.75 
  7 Desire Poole              03 East St Louis, IL       10.24m   33-07.25 
  8 Jordyn Wyatt              03 San Diego, CA            9.86m   32-04.25 
  9 Alyssa Campbell           03 Hackensack, NJ           9.85m   32-03.75 
 10 Naja Ji Jaga              03 Richmond, CA             9.83m   32-03.00 
 11 Kathleen Nelson           03 Oxnard, CA               9.81m   32-02.25 
 12 Paris Lars                03 Baton Rouge, LA          9.70m   31-10.00 
 13 Taya Salley               03 Los Angeles, CA          9.69m   31-09.50 
 14 Ciara Elix                03 Kansas City, MO          9.53m   31-03.25 
 15 Leah Moore                03 East Haven, CT           9.37m   30-09.00 
 16 Kalyn Asbury              03 College Park, MD         9.31m   30-06.50 
 17 Camryn Cadenhead          03 Kansas City, MO          9.28m   30-05.50 
 18 Amia Green                03 Sicklerville, NJ         9.21m   30-02.75 
 19 Alyssia Jenkins           03 Nashville, TN            9.20m   30-02.25 
 20 Kayla Williams            03 West Chester, OH         9.16m   30-00.75 
 21 Logan Gray                03 Spartanburg, SC          9.15m   30-00.25 
 22 Joslyn Garza              03 Angleton, TX             9.10m   29-10.25 
 23 Layla Austin              03 Cheltenham, PA           8.90m   29-02.50 
 24 Makiyah Watson            03 Camden, NJ               8.86m   29-01.00 
 25 Naliah Hope               03 Jamestown, NC            8.84m   29-00.00 
 26 Iliana Raura              03 Stockton, CA             8.78m   28-09.75 
 27 Oluwakemi Akande          03 Sicklerville, NJ         8.75m   28-08.50 
 28 Ariana Jones              03 Frederick, MD            8.59m   28-02.25 
 29 Kyhia McCray              03 Richmond, VA             8.56m   28-01.00 
 30 Yesenia Benjamin          03 Cutler Bay, FL           8.47m   27-09.50 
 31 Sydney Dobbs              03 St Louis, MO             8.45m   27-08.75 
 32 Priya Wingood             03 Bentonville, AR          8.42m   27-07.50 
 32 Lakeilah Gardner          03 Fort Worth, TX           8.42m   27-07.50 
 32 Mayla Dodson              03 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.42m   27-07.50 
 35 Jada Anderson             03 Hampton, VA              8.29m   27-02.50 
 36 Savannah Holt             03 League City, TX          8.28m   27-02.00 
 37 Amaya Greene              03 Gainesville, FL          8.24m   27-00.50 
 38 Serenity Alexander        03 Winston-Salem, NC        8.19m   26-10.50 
 39 Desiree Hernandez         03 Oxnard, CA               8.18m   26-10.00 
 40 Jordan Somerville         03 Hackensack, NJ           8.17m   26-09.75 
 40 Surrayah Daaliya          03 Camden, NJ               8.17m   26-09.75 
 42 Rebecca Marvin            03 Gaines, MI               8.16m   26-09.25 
 43 Nia Brown                 03 Hampton, VA              8.13m   26-08.25 
 44 Chelsey Thomas            03 Katy, TX                 7.99m   26-02.75 
 45 Sydney Williams           03 Vienna, VA               7.90m   25-11.00 
 46 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI           7.75m   25-05.25 
 47 Aniyah Mosely             03 Desoto, TX               7.72m   25-04.00 
 48 Krishiria Freeman         03 Desoto, TX               7.68m   25-02.50 
 49 Maya Johnson              03 Bowie, MD                7.66m   25-01.75 
 50 Jordyn Jones              03 Grayson, GA              7.62m   25-00.00 
 51 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE           7.61m   24-11.75 
 52 Kennedi Walker            03 Winston Salem, NC        7.45m   24-05.50 
 53 Allysa Patten             03 Houston, TX              7.42m   24-04.25 
 54 Angela Santana            03 Teaneck, NJ              7.39m   24-03.00 
 55 Precious Young            03 St Louis, MO             7.34m   24-01.00 
 56 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE           7.23m   23-08.75 
 57 Ava Roberts               03 Elkins Park, PA          7.09m   23-03.25 
 58 Courtnee Martin           03 St Louis, MO             7.02m   23-00.50 
 59 Kamryn Whitley            03 Suffolk, VA              7.01m   23-00.00 
 60 Dayna Wasson              03 Beachwood, OH            6.95m   22-09.75 
 61 Ariagn' McCloud           03 Cincinnati, OH           6.88m   22-07.00 
 62 Sarai Franklin            03 Fort Worth, TX           6.80m   22-03.75 
 63 Abigail Wilson            03 Yorktown, VA             6.75m   22-01.75 
 64 Taliyah Mizell            03 Weston-G-Force, FL       6.71m   22-00.25 
 65 Breasia Ellis             03 Spencer, NC              6.67m   21-10.75 
 66 Alexandra Cloud           03 Killeen, TX              6.58m   21-07.25 
 67 Yvonne Lee                03 Amityville, NY           6.52m   21-04.75 
 68 London Shannon            03 Fort Worth, TX           6.49m   21-03.50 
 69 Kennedy Johnson           03 Detroit, MI              6.43m   21-01.25 
 70 Ianna Fleet               03 Fredericksburg, VA       6.40m   21-00.00 
 71 Olivia Lennon             03 Woodbridge, VA           6.07m   19-11.00 
 72 Janae Layne               03 Greensboro, NC           5.92m   19-05.25 
 73 Sophia Canamar            03 River Ridge, LA          5.76m   18-10.75 
 74 Tania Mack                03 Bessemer, AL             5.61m   18-05.00 
 75 Jade Christie             03 Miami, FL                5.57m   18-03.25 
 -- Victoria Wheeler          03 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 -- Ashanti Jones             03 Columbia, SC               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valadian Pallett          03 Farmington, MI          31.46m     103-02 
  2 Sarah Marvin              03 Gaines, MI              30.68m     100-08 
  3 Johntavia Shaw            03 Clearwater, FL          30.34m      99-06 
  4 Desire Poole              03 East St Louis, IL       28.60m      93-10 
  5 Oluwakemi Akande          03 Sicklerville, NJ        24.78m      81-03 
  6 Logan Gaskins             03 Chesapeake, VA          24.14m      79-02 
  7 Amia Green                03 Sicklerville, NJ        23.52m      77-02 
  8 Paris Lars                03 Baton Rouge, LA         23.10m      75-09 
  9 Nia Brown                 03 Hampton, VA             22.82m      74-10 
 10 Krishiria Freeman         03 Desoto, TX              22.28m      73-01 
 11 Joslyn Garza              03 Angleton, TX            22.26m      73-00 
 12 Ames Burton               03 Manhattan, KS           22.24m      72-11 
 13 Alyssa Campbell           03 Hackensack, NJ          21.28m      69-10 
 14 Logan Gray                03 Spartanburg, SC         21.14m      69-04 
 15 Alyssia Jenkins           03 Nashville, TN           21.06m      69-01 
 16 Desiree Hernandez         03 Oxnard, CA              21.02m      68-11 
 17 Jada Anderson             03 Hampton, VA             20.70m      67-11 
 18 Rebecca Marvin            03 Gaines, MI              20.36m      66-09 
 19 Iliana Raura              03 Stockton, CA            20.14m      66-01 
 20 Raquel Johnson            03 Kansas City, KS         19.94m      65-05 
 21 Jordan Somerville         03 Hackensack, NJ          19.74m      64-09 
 22 Leah Moore                03 East Haven, CT          19.48m      63-11 
 23 Ariana Jones              03 Frederick, MD           19.06m      62-06 
 24 Kathleen Nelson           03 Oxnard, CA              18.98m      62-03 
 25 Kyhia McCray              03 Richmond, VA            18.62m      61-01 
 26 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI          18.18m      59-08 
 27 Ciara Elix                03 Kansas City, MO         17.98m      59-00 
 28 Layla Austin              03 Cheltenham, PA          17.94m      58-10 
 29 Savannah Holt             03 League City, TX         17.72m      58-02 
 30 Ariagn' McCloud           03 Cincinnati, OH          17.60m      57-09 
 31 Aniyah Mosely             03 Desoto, TX              17.44m      57-03 
 32 Amira Bailey              03 Cleveland, OH           16.72m      54-10 
 33 Dayna Wasson              03 Beachwood, OH           16.64m      54-07 
 34 Jadyn Gibson              03 Bloomfield, CT          15.46m      50-09 
 35 Breasia Ellis             03 Spencer, NC             15.38m      50-05 
 36 Kelsey Cotman             03 Henrico, VA             15.04m      49-04 
 37 Ellie Bowman              03 Union Bridge, MD        14.70m      48-03 
 38 Jordyn Jones              03 Grayson, GA             14.52m      47-08 
 39 Khayla Davis              03 Chester, VA             14.46m      47-05 
 40 Laila Hall                03 Winston Salem, NC       14.44m      47-04 
 41 Kamryn Whitley            03 Suffolk, VA             14.36m      47-01 
 42 Sarah Meredith            03 Frederick, MD           14.12m      46-04 
 43 Jeniyah Eure              03 Cherry Hill, NJ         13.84m      45-05 
 44 Surrayah Daaliya          03 Camden, NJ              13.44m      44-01 
 44 Carmen Bucceroni          03 Haddonfield, NJ         13.44m      44-01 
 46 Chello Gardner            03 Clarksville, TN         13.42m      44-00 
 47 Alexandra Cloud           03 Killeen, TX             12.58m      41-03 
 48 Sophia Canamar            03 River Ridge, LA         11.96m      39-03 
 49 Jade Christie             03 Miami, FL               11.80m      38-08 
 50 Yvonne Lee                03 Amityville, NY          10.70m      35-01 
 51 Janae Layne               03 Greensboro, NC           9.66m      31-08 
 -- Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA            FOUL            
 -- Makiyah Watson            03 Camden, NJ                FOUL            
 -- Jordyn Wyatt              03 San Diego, CA             FOUL            
 -- Allysa Patten             03 Houston, TX               FOUL            
 -- Victoria Wheeler          03 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 -- Camryn Cadenhead          03 Kansas City, MO            DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  8/5/2015    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Marvin              03 Gaines, MI              37.48m     122-11 
  2 Logan Gaskins             03 Chesapeake, VA          32.16m     105-06 
  3 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS         31.12m     102-01 
  4 Naja Ji Jaga              03 Richmond, CA            30.08m      98-08 
  5 Valadian Pallett          03 Farmington, MI          27.60m      90-07 
  6 Johntavia Shaw            03 Clearwater, FL          27.02m      88-08 
  7 Ava Roberts               03 Elkins Park, PA         25.56m      83-10 
  8 Desire Poole              03 East St Louis, IL       23.38m      76-08 
  9 Kathleen Nelson           03 Oxnard, CA              22.96m      75-04 
 10 Destiny Fletcher          03 Raleigh, NC             22.82m      74-10 
 11 Iliana Raura              03 Stockton, CA            22.26m      73-00 
 12 Ayanna Morton             03 Erial, NY               21.68m      71-01 
 13 Harley Ferralez           03 Moundridge, KS          21.42m      70-03 
 13 Kallie Palumbo            03 Union Bridge, MD        21.42m      70-03 
 15 Savannah Holt             03 League City, TX         20.56m      67-05 
 16 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX          20.48m      67-02 
 17 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH           20.46m      67-01 
 18 Kalyn Asbury              03 College Park, MD        20.14m      66-01 
 19 Amaya Greene              03 Gainesville, FL         20.08m      65-10 
 20 Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA          19.32m      63-05 
 21 Ashlyn Yow                03 Milwaukee, WI           19.30m      63-04 
 22 Carlita Coleman           03 Alpine, CA              18.96m      62-02 
 23 Gillian Schonenberg       03 New City, NY            18.92m      62-01 
 24 Amia Green                03 Sicklerville, NJ        18.78m      61-07 
 25 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE          18.56m      60-11 
 26 Precious Young            03 St Louis, MO            18.22m      59-09 
 27 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC           17.94m      58-10 
 28 Callie Gormley            03 Versailles, KY          17.80m      58-05 
 29 Katie Jones               03 Fredericksburg, VA      17.42m      57-02 
 30 Ahmara Dorsett            03 High Point, NC          17.16m      56-03 
 31 Autumn Wilson             03 Leander, TX             17.06m      56-00 
 32 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH               16.86m      55-04 
 33 Demya Campbell            03 Silver Spring, MD       16.04m      52-07 
 34 Noelle Osborne            03 Tenafly, NJ             15.58m      51-01 
 35 Jadyn Gibson              03 Bloomfield, CT          15.46m      50-09 
 36 Oluwakemi Akande          03 Sicklerville, NJ        15.42m      50-07 
 37 Priya Wingood             03 Bentonville, AR         15.36m      50-05 
 38 Desiree Hernandez         03 Oxnard, CA              15.26m      50-01 
 39 Nia Brown                 03 Hampton, VA             15.16m      49-09 
 40 Ahmaya Johnson            03 Palatine, IL            14.96m      49-01 
 41 Makiyah Watson            03 Camden, NJ              14.76m      48-05 
 42 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE          14.68m      48-02 
 43 Kyhia McCray              03 Richmond, VA            14.56m      47-09 
 44 Ayanna Daniels            03 Austin, TX              14.46m      47-05 
 45 Dayna Wasson              03 Beachwood, OH           14.14m      46-05 
 46 Kuren Anderson            03 Bowie, MD               14.04m      46-01 
 47 Niejah Crump              03 St. Louis, MO           13.94m      45-09 
 48 Paris Lars                03 Baton Rouge, LA         13.50m      44-03 
 49 Breasia Ellis             03 Spencer, NC             13.46m      44-02 
 50 London Shannon            03 Fort Worth, TX          13.30m      43-08 
 51 Jailynn Dunn              03 Ft Belvoir, VA          13.24m      43-05 
 52 Kamryn Whitley            03 Suffolk, VA             12.94m      42-05 
 53 Miriah Westbrooks         03 Buna, TX                12.82m      42-01 
 54 Mara Davis                03 Centralia, MO           12.54m      41-02 
 55 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN             12.46m      40-10 
 56 Kayla Atkins              03 Annapolis, MD           12.42m      40-09 
 57 Sophia Canamar            03 River Ridge, LA         12.40m      40-08 
 58 Jordyn Jones              03 Grayson, GA             12.06m      39-07 
 59 Rachel Gough              03 Solon, OH               11.96m      39-03 
 60 Yvonne Lee                03 Amityville, NY          11.84m      38-10 
 61 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI          11.52m      37-09 
 62 Tania Mack                03 Bessemer, AL            11.24m      36-10 
 63 Elizabeth Street          03 Margate, FL             11.12m      36-06 
 64 Sarai Franklin            03 Fort Worth, TX          11.00m      36-01 
 65 Zoe Suber                 03 Virginia Beach, VA      10.42m      34-02 
 66 Laila Hall                03 Winston Salem, NC       10.40m      34-01 
 67 Ken'Jerica Cloud          03 Lancaster, SC            9.84m      32-03 
 68 Bria Linton               03 Zachary, LA              9.52m      31-03 
 69 Asha Varnado              03 Sunrise, FL              8.46m      27-09 
 -- Krishiria Freeman         03 Desoto, TX                 DNS            
 -- Faith Smith               03 Charleston, WV             DNS            
 -- Eliza Rowe                03 Clermont, FL               DNS            
 -- Amya Anderson             03 Atlanta, GA                DNS            
 -- Janae Hudson              03 Fairburn, GA               DNS            
 -- Aniyah Mosely             03 Desoto, TX                 DNS            
 -- Caity Carney              03 Aldie, VA                  DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX             2:29.26   2    702
  2 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.28   2    689
  3 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL         2:37.98   3    596
  4 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT             2:40.01   3    573
  5 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA            2:40.21   3    570
  6 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS      2:41.10   3    560
  7 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS        2:41.77   3    553
  8 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH              2:42.95   1    539
  9 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD       2:43.72   2    531
 10 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA            2:47.16   2    494
 11 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX        2:49.20   1    472
 12 Courtney Lambright        03 Dorchester, MA         2:49.39   2    470
 13 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD              2:51.54   2    448
 14 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS          2:52.23   3    441
 15 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ       2:54.13   3    422
 16 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC      2:55.02   2    413
 17 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ       2:56.48   3    399
 18 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA       2:56.80   3    395
 19 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX         2:57.01   1    393
 20 Madison Smith             03 Jonesboro, GA          2:59.81   1    367
 21 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD       3:01.06   1    355
 22 Mie'Ura Trainor           03 Lansing, MI            3:01.22   1    354
 23 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH             3:03.68   2    332
 24 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ           3:05.11   2    319
 25 Maya Johnson              03 Bowie, MD              3:06.53   1    307
 26 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA        3:06.56   3    307
 27 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE         3:06.71   1    305
 28 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH              3:07.33   1    300
 29 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC          3:10.62   2    273
 30 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH          3:11.87   2    263
 31 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH          3:15.98   3    231
 32 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE         3:23.18   1    180
 33 Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA         3:57.79   1     21
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              13.19   0.6  2    963
  2 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        13.33  +0.0  5    942
  3 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         13.36  +0.0  5    938
  4 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               13.41  +0.0  5    931
  5 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            13.57   0.6  2    907
  6 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         13.71  -0.9  3    887
  7 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA          14.00  -0.9  4    844
  8 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          14.19   0.6  2    818
  9 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        14.28   0.6  2    806
 10 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         14.38  -0.9  4    792
 11 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX               14.67   0.5  1    753
 12 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD         14.70  -0.9  4    749
 13 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            14.75  +0.0  5    741
 14 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL           14.89  -0.9  3    723
 15 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD                15.19   0.6  2    684
 16 Courtney Lambright        03 Dorchester, MA           15.20  -0.9  3    683
 17 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         15.46   0.5  1    649
 18 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                15.49  -0.9  3    646
 19 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              15.68  -0.9  4    623
 20 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH               15.77  +0.0  5    611
 21 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD         15.79  -0.9  3    609
 22 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            15.86  +0.0  5    600
 23 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH            16.35   0.5  1    542
 24 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ             16.71   0.5  1    502
 25 Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA           16.72  -0.9  4    500
 26 Madison Smith             03 Jonesboro, GA            17.27  -0.9  3    441
 27 Mie'Ura Trainor           03 Lansing, MI              17.32  -0.9  3    435
 28 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                17.43  -0.9  4    424
 29 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX           17.56  -0.9  4    411
 30 Maya Johnson              03 Bowie, MD                17.66  -0.9  4    401
 31 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE           18.48   0.5  1    322
 32 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE           18.51   0.6  2    319
 33 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          19.05  +0.0  5    271
 -- Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX             DNS  +0.0  5 
 -- Whitni Goolsby            03 Greenvillle, SC            DNS  -0.9  3 
 -- Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS   0.5  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 12 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Maya Johnson              03 Bowie, MD                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 17 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Courtney Lambright        03 Dorchester, MA           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 28 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        1.15m    3-09.25    266
 28 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 28 Mie'Ura Trainor           03 Lansing, MI              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 31 Madison Smith             03 Jonesboro, GA            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 31 Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 33 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Whitni Goolsby            03 Greenvillle, SC            DNS            
 -- Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX             DNS            
 -- Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              5.02m   1.5  16-05.75    565
  2 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         4.69m   0.3  15-04.75    477
  3 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25    466
  4 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         4.58m   1.6  15-00.50    448
  5 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25    441
  6 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         4.35m   1.7  14-03.25    391
  7 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          4.30m  -1.1  14-01.25    379
  8 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ             4.21m   1.2  13-09.75    357
  9 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA          4.17m   0.8  13-08.25    347
 10 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75    345
 11 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL           4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50    343
 12 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50    331
 13 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD         4.07m   1.1  13-04.25    324
 14 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            3.99m   1.4  13-01.25    306
 15 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD                3.91m   1.2  12-10.00    287
 15 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH            3.91m   1.2  12-10.00    287
 17 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH               3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50    285
 18 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            3.85m   0.4  12-07.75    274
 19 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        3.82m   2.1  12-06.50    267
 20 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                3.74m   1.1  12-03.25    250
 21 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX           3.70m   0.8  12-01.75    242
 22 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX               3.66m   2.4  12-00.25    233
 23 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD         3.59m  -0.1  11-09.50    218
 24 Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA           3.46m   1.0  11-04.25    192
 25 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          3.27m  -0.9  10-08.75    155
 26 Mie'Ura Trainor           03 Lansing, MI              3.22m   1.8  10-06.75    146
 27 Courtney Lambright        03 Dorchester, MA           3.19m   2.4  10-05.75    140
 28 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              3.17m  +0.0  10-05.00    137
 29 Madison Smith             03 Jonesboro, GA            3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00    124
 30 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE           3.07m   0.1  10-01.00    119
 31 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                2.98m  +0.0   9-09.50    104
 32 Maya Johnson              03 Bowie, MD                2.74m  +0.0   9-00.00     66
 33 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE           2.55m  -1.4   8-04.50     40
 -- Whitni Goolsby            03 Greenvillle, SC            DNS   NWI           
 -- Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX             DNS   NWI           
 -- Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ         9.18m   30-01.50    476
  2 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               8.80m   28-10.50    451
  3 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              8.34m   27-04.50    421
  4 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              8.05m   26-05.00    403
  5 Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA           7.90m   25-11.00    393
  6 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE           7.89m   25-10.75    392
  7 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         7.87m   25-10.00    391
  8 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          7.76m   25-05.50    384
  9 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        7.66m   25-01.75    377
 10 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE           7.55m   24-09.25    370
 11 Maya Johnson              03 Bowie, MD                7.51m   24-07.75    368
 12 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH            7.40m   24-03.50    361
 13 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL           7.39m   24-03.00    360
 14 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            7.26m   23-10.00    352
 15 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         7.21m   23-08.00    348
 16 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            7.20m   23-07.50    348
 17 Courtney Lambright        03 Dorchester, MA           7.07m   23-02.50    340
 18 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            6.95m   22-09.75    332
 19 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          6.80m   22-03.75    322
 20 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH               6.79m   22-03.50    322
 21 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD         6.72m   22-00.75    317
 22 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC        6.71m   22-00.25    316
 23 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA          6.69m   21-11.50    315
 24 Madison Smith             03 Jonesboro, GA            6.67m   21-10.75    314
 25 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ             6.52m   21-04.75    304
 26 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         6.51m   21-04.25    304
 27 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX           6.48m   21-03.25    302
 28 Mie'Ura Trainor           03 Lansing, MI              6.10m   20-00.25    278
 29 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                5.92m   19-05.25    266
 30 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD         5.91m   19-04.75    266
 30 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX               5.91m   19-04.75    266
 32 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD                5.42m   17-09.50    235
 33 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                5.40m   17-08.75    233
 -- Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS            
 -- Whitni Goolsby            03 Greenvillle, SC            DNS            
 -- Jadyn Otto                03 Richardson, TX             DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA               3314  
  2 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT                3017  
  3 Tierra Hooker             03 Sicklerville, NJ          2940  
  4 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ          2688  
  5 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS           2646  
  6 Sydney White              03 Trussville, AL            2482  
  7 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA          2467  
  8 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS         2386  
  9 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH             2381  
 10 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD          2330  
 11 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS             2265  
 12 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA          2238  
 13 Bella Witt                03 North Hills, CA           2222  
 14 Elyse Jacobs              03 Spring, TX                2220  
 15 Ja'Dai Stevenson-Damon    03 Winston Salem, NC         2204  
 16 Kassandra Stine           03 Shelby, OH                2062  
 17 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC             2045  
 18 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA               2016  
 19 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                 2013  
 19 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD                 2013  
 21 Courtney Lambright        03 Dorchester, MA            1992  
 22 Aliyah Thomas             03 Carteret, NJ              1942  
 23 Jenna Lucas               03 Pataskala, OH             1913  
 24 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD          1807  
 25 Landry Topo               03 Round Rock, TX            1707  
 26 Maya Johnson              03 Bowie, MD                 1551  
 27 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX           1532  
 28 Mie'Ura Trainor           03 Lansing, MI               1479  
 29 Shanell Wooten            03 Wilmington, DE            1468  
 29 Madison Smith             03 Jonesboro, GA             1468  
 31 Leslie Young              03 Petersburg, VA            1328  
 32 Nialah Miller             03 Wilmington, DE            1300  
 33 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                 1241  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:12.16  7/26/2014   Camila Vicens, Houtson, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adriana Ellard            03 Metairie, LA           8:55.69  
  2 Kennedy Cameron           03 Fort Washington, MD    9:07.15  
  3 Zaheerah Sabree           03 Chester, PA            9:21.62  
  4 Miriah Westbrooks         03 Buna, TX               9:24.64  
  5 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC          9:42.09  
  6 Nahjah Wilson             03 Fredericksburg, VA     9:50.29  
  7 Elizabeth Street          03 Margate, FL            9:54.12  
  8 Christianne Ross          03 Pearland, TX           9:59.07  
  9 Juliana Lopez-Vivas       03 Virginia Beach, VA     9:59.07  
 10 Kristyna Williams         03 St Louis, MO           9:59.21  
 11 Phillis Gray              03 Hayes, VA             10:11.58  
 12 Raine Adams               03 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:11.60  
 13 Philecia Gray             03 Hayes, VA             10:13.34  
 14 Emily Lawing              03 Saint Louis, MO       10:18.95  
 15 Morgyn Williams           03 Fredericksburg, VA    10:23.35  
 16 Logan Gray                03 Spartanburg, SC       10:29.17  
 17 Ianna Fleet               03 Fredericksburg, VA    10:38.40  
 18 Raquel Johnson            03 Kansas City, KS       10:41.87  
 19 Olivia Lennon             03 Woodbridge, VA        10:44.48  
 20 Bria Linton               03 Zachary, LA           10:56.37  
 21 Antoinette Lennon         03 Woodbridge, VA        11:07.56  
 22 Janae Hudson              03 Fairburn, GA          11:08.68  
 23 Jameria Franklin          03 Maple Heights, OH     11:47.55  
 24 Olivia Nelson             03 Essex, MD             12:06.64  
 25 Mya White                 03 Columbia, MO          12:07.27  
 26 Ken'Jerica Cloud          03 Lancaster, SC         12:47.19  
 -- Precious Young            03 St Louis, MO                DQ   bent knee loss conta
 -- Jade Christie             03 Miami, FL                  DNS  
 -- Amya Anderson             03 Atlanta, GA                DNS  
 -- Cheyenne Hoskins          03 St, Louis, MO              DNS  
 -- Eliza Rowe                03 Clermont, FL               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 12.06  8/3/2015    Alicia Burnett, St. Louis, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO          N 12.06Q  0.8 13 
  2 Imani Dupree              02 Elk Grove, CA            12.34Q -1.3 12 
  3 Trinity Flagler           02 College Park, GA         12.40Q -0.5 11 
  4 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.58Q  0.2  1  12.579
  5 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             12.58Q +0.0  4  12.580
  6 Jamya Tyus                02 Bessemer, AL             12.60Q -1.6  2 
  7 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       12.62Q  0.7  5 
  8 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              12.63Q  1.0  8 
  9 Eleyah Armstrong          02 Hampton, VA              12.67Q -1.5 10 
 10 J'Zaria Cartwright        02 Fort Worth, TX           12.70Q  0.7  7 
 11 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL              12.81Q -1.8  9  12.802
 12 Janee Davis               02 Ruskin, FL               12.84Q -0.4  3 
 13 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          12.89Q -1.5  6  12.885
 14 Kiyah Yeast               02 Fremont, OH              12.68q  0.7  5 
 15 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          12.74q  0.7  7 
 16 Faith Richardson          02 Renton, WA               12.75q  0.7  7 
 17 Tasondra Govan            02 Dallas, TX               12.76q  0.7  7 
 18 Hannah Simmons            02 Houston, TX              12.81q +0.0  4  12.805
 19 Nya Morgan                02 Bowie, MD                12.83q +0.0  4  12.825
 20 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      12.83q  1.0  8  12.826
 21 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX            12.85q -1.5 10 
 22 Jordynn Wilson            02 College Park, GA         12.86q -1.5 10 
 23 Makhia Jarrett            02 Raleigh, NC              12.87q -0.4  3  12.861
 24 Laterria Brown            02 Dallas, TX               12.87q -1.6  2  12.862
 25 Denay Morgan              02 Cibolo, TX               12.89  -1.3 12  12.887
 26 Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX             12.90   0.2  1 
 27 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA        12.91   0.2  1 
 28 Qwencee Stewart           02 Vallejo, CA              12.92  -1.6  2 
 29 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.93   1.0  8 
 30 Imani Jackson             02 Detroit, MI              12.96  -1.6  2 
 31 Ahmya Mckeithan           02 Washington, DC           12.98  -1.5  6 
 32 Ronee Tudor               02 Charlotte, NC            13.00  -1.3 12  12.999
 33 Cyncere Cunningham        02 South Euclid, OH         13.00   0.8 13  13.000
 34 Alena Williams            02 Youngstown, OH           13.02   0.7  7 
 35 Zoey Walker               02 Lamarque, TX             13.11  -0.4  3 
 36 Mia Oneil                 02 Virginia Beach, VA       13.12   0.2  1 
 37 La'Terrica Johnson        02 Mansfield, OH            13.14   0.7  5 
 38 Nabria Nelson             02 St Louis, MO             13.16  -1.5  6  13.153
 39 Tamarya Sells             02 Houston, TX              13.16   0.8 13  13.158
 40 Jasmyn Dorsey             02 Port Orange, FL          13.19  -1.3 12 
 41 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            13.20  -0.4  3 
 42 Ariahana Williams         02 Legendary Track Eli      13.21  -1.6  2  13.202
 43 Mykala Perry              02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.21  -0.5 11  13.206
 44 Clarice Nichols           02 Park City, KS            13.23  -1.5  6 
 45 Asia Bly                  02 Charlotte, NC            13.26  -1.5  6  13.251
 46 Micah Wright              02 Asbury Park, NJ          13.26   0.2  1  13.257
 47 Peyton Wagoner            02 Lenexa, KS               13.28   0.8 13 
 48 Zaria Hall                02 Fredericksburg, VA       13.29   0.7  5 
 49 Cederia Ellis             02 Fort Worth, TX           13.31   1.0  8 
 50 Jessica Ogu               02 Bay Point, CA            13.32   0.8 13  13.312
 51 Jordyn Bourne             02 Mcdonough, GA            13.32  -1.3 12  13.320
 52 Carly Strong              02 Sheridan, AR             13.33   0.7  5  13.323
 53 Kalani Gillion            02 Thomasville, NC          13.33  -1.5  6  13.326
 54 Tayron Lewis              02 Detroit, MI              13.33  -1.6  2  13.327
 55 Jamiya Morgan             02 Lawton, OK               13.34  -0.5 11  13.331
 56 Sierra Brewer             02 Oklahoma City, OK        13.34   1.0  8  13.332
 57 Liberty Anderson          02 Charlotte, NC            13.34  -0.4  3  13.334
 58 Jadaja Baxter             02 Atlanta, GA              13.35  -0.5 11  13.346
 58 Monalaya Hunt             02 Aurora, IL               13.35   0.2  1  13.346
 60 Caiyla Davis              02 Merrillville, IN         13.35  +0.0  4  13.347
 61 Sidney Martin             02 St. Louis, MO            13.35  -1.5 10  13.349
 62 Lauryn Caesar             02 Houston, TX              13.36  -0.4  3 
 63 Faith Mitchell            02 East St Louis, IL        13.37  -0.5 11  13.362
 64 Joselyn Jones             02 Fredericksburg, VA       13.37   0.8 13  13.363
 65 Shaliciah Jones           02 St.Paul, MN              13.38  -1.8  9  13.376
 66 Shataeya Ligon            02 Madison, AL              13.38  -1.5  6  13.379
 67 Chaya Dorsey              02 St Louis, MO             13.39  -1.8  9 
 68 Kianah Mayfield           02 Killeen, TX              13.40  -1.5 10  13.391
 69 Alexis Walker             02 Florissant, MO           13.40  -1.8  9  13.397
 70 Briandrias Rhodes         02 San Antonio, TX          13.42   1.0  8  13.416
 71 Ashanti Denton            02 Richton Park, IL         13.42  -0.5 11  13.418
 72 Cheyenne Neurell          02 San Antonio, TX          13.45   0.2  1  13.444
 72 Maris Rodriguez           02 Ridgewood, NJ            13.45  +0.0  4  13.444
 74 Marvia Spann              02 Canton, MS               13.45   0.7  5  13.447
 75 Aja Bradshaw              02 Plainfield, IL           13.46   0.7  7  13.456
 76 Taliyah Furtick           02 Philadelphia, PA         13.46  -1.5 10  13.460
 77 Briana Page               02 Pinson, AL               13.49  -1.6  2 
 78 Jasmine Edwards           02 Westland, MI             13.51   0.8 13 
 79 Nya Stedman               02 Camden, DE               13.52  +0.0  4 
 80 Jasmine Logan             02 McDonough, GA            13.54  -1.5 10  13.533
 81 Kaori Tate                02 Dorchester, MA           13.54  -0.4  3  13.536
 82 Nia Williams              02 Irvington, NJ            13.56   0.7  5 
 83 Kendall Smith             02 Glenview, IL             13.57  -1.8  9 
 84 Jasmine Montgomery        02 San Antonio, TX          13.62   1.0  8 
 85 Alexis Hunter             02 Milwaukee, WI            13.65   0.7  7 
 86 Jade Mcdonald             02 Long Beach, CA           13.66   1.0  8 
 87 Destiny Cunningham        02 Fredericksburg, VA       13.72   0.2  1 
 88 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,       13.73  -1.3 12 
 89 Jordyn Strange            02 Woodbridge, VA           13.76  -0.5 11  13.754
 90 Giselle Badoo             02 Germantown, MD           13.76  +0.0  4  13.759
 91 Angela Tubman             02 Newport News, VA         13.80  -0.4  3 
 92 Ahtiona Carter            02 Lewis Center, OH         13.91  -1.5 10 
 93 Veronica Sherrod          02 East St. Louis, IL       13.93  -1.8  9 
 94 Victoria Staples          02 Oakland, CA              14.08  -0.5 11 
 -- Nakaiya Queen             02 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  -1.8  9 
 -- Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                  DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Whitney Janes             02 Chestnut Hill, MA          DNS   0.7  7 
 -- Skylar Harris             02 Clementon, NJ              DNS  -1.8  9 
 -- Tyrejanae Griffin         02 Paterson, NJ               DNS  -1.3 12 
 -- Tyleisha Dukes            02 Akron, OH                  DNS  -1.6  2 
 -- Jenneh Gee                02 Maple Grove, MN            DNS  -1.5  6 
 -- Sanaa Crumiel             02 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   0.7  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.06  8/3/2015    Alicia Burnett, St. Louis, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Imani Dupree              02 Elk Grove, CA            12.01Q  2.2  2 
  2 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.12Q  2.0  1 
  3 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO            12.14Q  2.5  3 
  4 Eleyah Armstrong          02 Hampton, VA              12.28Q  2.0  1  12.271
  5 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL              12.30Q  2.2  2 
  6 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       12.43Q  2.5  3 
  7 Trinity Flagler           02 College Park, GA         12.28q  2.0  1  12.278
  8 Makhia Jarrett            02 Raleigh, NC              12.46q  2.2  2 
  9 Jamya Tyus                02 Bessemer, AL             12.50   2.5  3 
 10 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              12.59   2.2  2  12.584
 11 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             12.59   2.2  2  12.590
 12 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          12.66   2.0  1 
 13 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      12.67   2.2  2 
 14 Kiyah Yeast               02 Fremont, OH              12.68   2.2  2 
 15 Faith Richardson          02 Renton, WA               12.69   2.0  1 
 16 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX            12.70   2.0  1 
 17 Nya Morgan                02 Bowie, MD                12.71   2.5  3 
 18 Janee Davis               02 Ruskin, FL               12.74   2.5  3 
 19 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          12.76   2.5  3 
 20 Jordynn Wilson            02 College Park, GA         12.77   2.0  1 
 21 Laterria Brown            02 Dallas, TX               12.79   2.5  3 
 22 J'Zaria Cartwright        02 Fort Worth, TX           12.80   2.0  1 
 23 Tasondra Govan            02 Dallas, TX               12.87   2.2  2 
 24 Hannah Simmons            02 Houston, TX              12.91   2.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.06  8/3/2015    Alicia Burnett, St. Louis, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.10  -1.3 
  2 Imani Dupree              02 Elk Grove, CA            12.13  -1.3 
  3 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO            12.41  -1.3 
  4 Trinity Flagler           02 College Park, GA         12.44  -1.3 
  5 Eleyah Armstrong          02 Hampton, VA              12.52  -1.3 
  6 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL              12.67  -1.3 
  7 Makhia Jarrett            02 Raleigh, NC              12.80  -1.3 
  8 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       12.94  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO            24.59Q  0.8 14 
  2 Imani Dupree              02 Elk Grove, CA            24.93Q  2.4 13 
  3 Trinity Flagler           02 College Park, GA         25.12Q  4.1 12 
  4 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       25.28Q  3.6  6 
  5 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL              25.38Q  1.7  9 
  6 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      25.45Q  4.9 11 
  7 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          25.55Q  3.8  7 
  8 Janee Davis               02 Ruskin, FL               25.65Q  2.3  3 
  9 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              25.66Q  3.5  5 
 10 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             25.74Q  2.2  8 
 11 Eleyah Armstrong          02 Hampton, VA              25.76Q  4.0  2  25.752
 12 K Nyah Isaac              02 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.78Q  2.8 10 
 13 Jordynn Wilson            02 College Park, GA         25.81Q  2.2  4 
 14 Laila Owens               02 Richmond, TX             26.31Q  2.0  1  26.305
 15 Makhia Jarrett            02 Raleigh, NC              25.67q  2.3  3 
 16 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         25.76q  2.2  8  25.755
 17 Jamya Tyus                02 Bessemer, AL             25.76q  3.8  7  25.756
 18 Tasondra Govan            02 Dallas, TX               25.87q  2.3  3 
 19 Alexandria Ruth           02 Missouri City, TX        25.88q  2.2  4 
 20 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            26.04q  4.0  2 
 21 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA        26.05q  2.2  8 
 22 Lauren Euler              02 Lithonia, GA             26.08q  2.4 13 
 23 Mia Oneil                 02 Virginia Beach, VA       26.16q  4.0  2 
 24 Kiyah Yeast               02 Fremont, OH              26.18q  4.9 11 
 25 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      26.23   3.6  6 
 26 Sauda Shannon             02 San Antonio, TX          26.24   2.8 10 
 27 Nya Morgan                02 Bowie, MD                26.30   2.2  8 
 28 Zoey Walker               02 Lamarque, TX             26.31   4.9 11  26.306
 29 Nabria Nelson             02 St Louis, MO             26.32   3.6  6 
 30 Ahmya Mckeithan           02 Washington, DC           26.34   2.0  1 
 31 Denaye Thomas             02 Fort Worth, TX           26.38   2.2  4 
 32 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         26.42   0.8 14 
 33 Denay Morgan              02 Cibolo, TX               26.43   2.0  1 
 34 Jaylah Walton             02 Detroit, MI              26.44   2.3  3 
 35 Faith Richardson          02 Renton, WA               26.45   4.1 12 
 36 La'Terrica Johnson        02 Mansfield, OH            26.48   3.5  5 
 37 Briandrias Rhodes         02 San Antonio, TX          26.52   2.8 10 
 38 Kami Hickson              02 Turnersville, NJ         26.58   0.8 14  26.575
 39 Hannah Simmons            02 Houston, TX              26.58   1.7  9  26.579
 40 Jada Chavalier            02 Houston, TX              26.62   4.9 11 
 41 Camarii Tellis            02 Milwaukee, WI            26.64   2.2  4 
 42 Ahvon Mitchell            02 Detroit, MI              26.66   2.2  4 
 43 Emani Gates               02 Milwaukee, WI            26.68   4.1 12  26.671
 44 Nia Wood                  02 North Aurora, IL         26.68   2.2  4  26.677
 45 Asia Bly                  02 Charlotte, NC            26.70   2.4 13  26.697
 46 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH            26.70   4.0  2  26.699
 47 Mykala Perry              02 Paulsboro, NJ            26.71   2.8 10 
 48 Jamiya Morgan             02 Lawton, OK               26.72   3.8  7 
 49 Joselyn Jones             02 Fredericksburg, VA       26.75   2.3  3 
 50 Alicia Thorpe             02 Richmond, VA             26.76   4.1 12 
 51 Shaliciah Jones           02 St.Paul, MN              26.83   3.6  6 
 52 Mia Abraham               02 Desoto, TX               26.85   4.0  2 
 53 Acayla Sims               02 Dallas, TX               26.86   2.4 13  26.857
 54 Ronee Tudor               02 Charlotte, NC            26.86   2.8 10  26.858
 55 Chaya Dorsey              02 St Louis, MO             26.89   1.7  9  26.888
 56 Tiana Richards            02 Bronx, NY                26.89   4.0  2  26.890
 57 Alena Williams            02 Youngstown, OH           26.90   2.3  3 
 58 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO             26.95   3.5  5 
 59 Elizabeth Roca            02 Leander, TX              27.00   2.3  3 
 60 Briana Page               02 Pinson, AL               27.03   2.3  3  27.022
 61 Peyton Wagoner            02 Lenexa, KS               27.03   2.2  8  27.024
 62 Sidney Martin             02 St. Louis, MO            27.04   1.7  9 
 63 Caiyla Davis              02 Merrillville, IN         27.05   4.0  2 
 64 Niara Taylor              02 San Antonio, TX          27.10   4.1 12 
 65 Cyncere Cunningham        02 South Euclid, OH         27.11   2.4 13 
 66 Lauryn Hunt               02 Ypsilanti, MI            27.12   0.8 14  27.115
 67 Micah Wright              02 Asbury Park, NJ          27.12   3.8  7  27.116
 68 Jadaja Baxter             02 Atlanta, GA              27.18   4.9 11 
 69 Alexis Walker             02 Florissant, MO           27.20   3.8  7 
 70 Qwencee Stewart           02 Vallejo, CA              27.24   2.8 10 
 71 Aaliyah Ingram            02 Philadelphia, PA         27.37   4.0  2 
 72 Shaniya Samuel            02 Columbus, OH             27.38   3.5  5 
 73 Christian Haggard         02 Merriville, IN           27.39   3.5  5 
 74 Ashanti Denton            02 Richton Park, IL         27.47   4.1 12 
 75 Clarice Nichols           02 Park City, KS            27.49   1.7  9 
 76 Veronica Sherrod          02 East St. Louis, IL       27.52   2.0  1 
 77 Kendall Smith             02 Glenview, IL             27.54   2.2  8 
 78 Jasmine Edwards           02 Westland, MI             27.57   1.7  9 
 79 Zaria Hall                02 Fredericksburg, VA       27.60   2.2  8 
 80 Joanne Depierre           02 Shawnee, KS              27.61   2.2  4 
 81 Jessica Ogu               02 Bay Point, CA            27.67   3.5  5  27.663
 82 Carly Strong              02 Sheridan, AR             27.67   4.9 11  27.670
 83 Liberty Anderson          02 Charlotte, NC            27.69   2.0  1 
 84 Cheyanne Morris           02 Miramar Optimist, F      27.72   2.0  1  27.713
 84 Reyna Wilson              02 Vallejo, CA              27.72   3.6  6  27.713
 86 Toni Johnson              02 Williamstown, NJ         27.84   3.6  6 
 87 Alexis Hunter             02 Milwaukee, WI            27.87   3.8  7 
 88 Demia January             02 Upland, CA               27.88   0.8 14 
 89 Nia Williams              02 Irvington, NJ            28.02   2.0  1 
 90 Kalani Gillion            02 Thomasville, NC          28.06   1.7  9 
 91 Brittney Oakley           02 Warrensburg, IL          28.07   3.6  6 
 92 Tyra Wilson               02 Columbia, MO             28.17   4.9 11 
 93 Diamond Rose              02 Woodbridge, VA           28.19   3.6  6 
 94 Victoria Staples          02 Oakland, CA              28.69   3.8  7 
 95 Evyn Edwards              02 St. Louis, MO            28.75   2.2  4 
 96 Desyana Jimeson           02 Hialeah, FL              28.80   2.8 10 
 97 Anaya Block               02 Vallejo, CA              29.74   1.7  9 
 98 Nakaiya Queen             02 Milwaukee, WI            30.82   2.4 13 
 -- Derozen Leah              02 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   2.8 10 
 -- Sanaa Crumiel             02 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   4.1 12 
 -- Dania Guidry              02 Houston, TX                DNS   3.5  5 
 -- Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                  DNS   3.8  7 
 -- Javon Watts               02 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   2.4 13 
 -- Skylar Harris             02 Clementon, NJ              DNS   0.8 14 
 -- Kaori Tate                02 Dorchester, MA             DNS   2.2  8 
 -- Alanna Robertson          02 San Antonio, TX            DNS   0.8 14 
 -- Nia Johnson               02 Glenn Heights, TX          DNS   3.5  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO            24.62Q  1.0  3 
  2 Imani Dupree              02 Elk Grove, CA            24.70Q  0.9  2 
  3 Trinity Flagler           02 College Park, GA         25.00Q  0.4  1 
  4 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      24.79Q  1.0  3 
  5 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL              25.38Q  0.9  2 
  6 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       25.52Q  0.4  1 
  7 K Nyah Isaac              02 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.43q  1.0  3 
  8 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          25.50q  1.0  3 
  9 Eleyah Armstrong          02 Hampton, VA              25.73   0.9  2 
 10 Janee Davis               02 Ruskin, FL               25.76   0.9  2 
 11 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              25.79   0.4  1 
 12 Alexandria Ruth           02 Missouri City, TX        25.83   1.0  3 
 13 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             26.03   0.4  1 
 14 Makhia Jarrett            02 Raleigh, NC              26.07   0.4  1  26.068
 14 Jordynn Wilson            02 College Park, GA         26.07   1.0  3  26.068
 16 Lauren Euler              02 Lithonia, GA             26.17   0.4  1 
 17 Jamya Tyus                02 Bessemer, AL             26.27   0.9  2 
 18 Laila Owens               02 Richmond, TX             26.29   0.9  2 
 19 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            26.30   0.9  2  26.296
 20 Tasondra Govan            02 Dallas, TX               26.30   1.0  3  26.297
 21 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA        26.33   0.4  1 
 22 Kyra Lyles                02 Gaithersburg, MD         26.36   0.4  1 
 23 Mia Oneil                 02 Virginia Beach, VA       26.70   0.9  2 
 24 Kiyah Yeast               02 Fremont, OH              26.75   1.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      24.85  -0.4 
  2 Imani Dupree              02 Elk Grove, CA            25.02  -0.4 
  3 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO            25.14  -0.4 
  4 Trinity Flagler           02 College Park, GA         25.39  -0.4 
  5 Ravyn Jackson             02 Stone Mountain, GA       25.79  -0.4 
  6 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL              26.32  -0.4 
  7 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          26.43  -0.4 
  8 K Nyah Isaac              02 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.41  -0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO            56.98q 13 
  2 K Nyah Isaac              02 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.59q 14  57.587
  3 Ryan Jackson              02 Milton, GA               57.59q 15  57.588
  4 Alexandria Ruth           02 Missouri City, TX        58.22q  9 
  5 Kami Hickson              02 Turnersville, NJ         58.33q  5 
  6 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL              58.63q 12 
  7 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          58.80q 10 
  8 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX            58.87q  3 
  9 Lauren Euler              02 Lithonia, GA             58.88  10 
 10 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD        58.93   3 
 11 Mykala Perry              02 Paulsboro, NJ            59.07  11 
 12 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           59.24   9 
 13 Victoria Vanriele         02 Berkeley Heights, N      59.27  13 
 14 Denaye Thomas             02 Fort Worth, TX           59.32   7 
 15 Dania Guidry              02 Houston, TX              59.61   6 
 16 Ariana Louie-Cameron      02 Detroit, MI              59.70   3 
 17 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      59.88   6 
 18 Zarie Dumas               02 Fountain Inn, SC         59.98   1 
 19 Carlie Turner             02 McDonough, GA          1:00.05   4 
 20 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH          1:00.11  13 
 21 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.14   8 
 22 Faith Hill                02 Rex, GA                1:00.18   4 
 23 Jasmine Johnson           02 Owings Mills, MD       1:00.23   3 
 24 Nyha Butler               02 Jamaica, NY            1:00.40  11 
 25 Clare Pitcher             02 Franklin, WI           1:00.56   6 
 26 Kadija Soumaoro           02 New York, NY           1:00.63  12 
 27 Mia Abraham               02 Desoto, TX             1:00.67   9 
 28 Cheyanne Morris           02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:00.77   8 
 29 Mckenzie Bell             02 Louisville, KY         1:00.81   9 
 30 Ahvon Mitchell            02 Detroit, MI            1:00.99   7 
 31 Shakayla Venable          02 Newport News, VA       1:01.00   2 
 32 Janayise Avant            02 Houston, TX            1:01.19   5 
 33 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:01.22   5 
 34 Javon Watts               02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.34   1 
 35 Alicia Thorpe             02 Richmond, VA           1:01.37  15 
 36 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA         1:01.38  12 
 37 Felicia Quainoo           02 Avenel, NJ             1:01.40   8 
 38 Elizabeth Roca            02 Leander, TX            1:01.50   9 
 39 Alena Williams            02 Youngstown, OH         1:01.64   1 
 40 Kiiyarah Latson           02 Moreno Valley, CA      1:01.71   7 
 41 Trinity Bracey            02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:01.83  10 
 42 Shaliciah Jones           02 St.Paul, MN            1:01.95   7 
 43 Mia Oneil                 02 Virginia Beach, VA     1:01.97  11 
 44 Quierra Johnston          02 St. Peters, MO         1:02.27   7 
 45 Nia Wood                  02 North Aurora, IL       1:02.65   3 
 46 Jacinta Baker             02 Saint Louis, MO        1:02.87  12 
 47 Ashanti Denton            02 Richton Park, IL       1:02.89  10 
 48 Derykah Jones             02 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.95   8 
 49 Lauryn Hunt               02 Ypsilanti, MI          1:02.98   1 
 50 Syndi McMillian           02 Winston Salem, NC      1:03.00   7 
 51 Peyton Wagoner            02 Lenexa, KS             1:03.17  15 
 52 Lauryn West               02 Sugar Land, TX         1:03.24  15 
 53 Nia Williams              02 Irvington, NJ          1:03.25  11 
 54 Jade Mcdonald             02 Long Beach, CA         1:03.27   4 
 55 Tamarya Sells             02 Houston, TX            1:03.35  13 
 56 Tyra Wilson               02 Columbia, MO           1:03.40   2 
 57 Ka'Mani Brown             02 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.47   2 
 58 Makyiah Poteat            02 Chester, PA            1:03.58   9 
 59 Clarissa Smith            02 Desoto, TX             1:03.83   6 
 60 Lindsay Russell           02 Lenexa, KS             1:04.14   4 
 61 Jasmyn Dorsey             02 Port Orange, FL        1:04.20   4 
 62 Ariana Butler             02 Eden Prairie, MN       1:04.24   6 
 63 Anayah Copeland           02 Copperas Cove, TX      1:04.39   2 
 64 Jadyn Wagner              02 Fort Worth, TX         1:04.41  12 
 65 Jenna Cooper              02 Vienna, VA             1:04.51   9 
 66 Reyna Wilson              02 Vallejo, CA            1:04.54  14 
 67 Autumn Clifton            02 Fort. Belvoir, VA      1:04.58   2 
 68 Shaniya Samuel            02 Columbus, OH           1:04.66   7 
 69 Demia January             02 Upland, CA             1:05.01  11 
 70 Jordyn Strange            02 Woodbridge, VA         1:05.05  11 
 71 Daria Williams            02 Youngstown, OH         1:05.40  14 
 72 Alexis Walker             02 Florissant, MO         1:05.53   2 
 73 Jayla Jones               02 Detroit, MI            1:05.66   5 
 74 Kennia Dexter             02 Cincinnati, OH         1:05.80   6 
 75 Jordan Jamison            02 Wake Forest, NC        1:05.86   4 
 76 Janay Brown               02 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.94   8 
 77 Aalyssaa Bondurant        02 Aurora, IL             1:06.14  10 
 78 Briana Page               02 Pinson, AL             1:06.31  12 
 79 Shelby Birmingham         02 Lees Summit, MO        1:06.44  13 
 80 Ashanti Davis             02 Strong Arm Elite, F    1:06.53   8 
 81 Joanne Depierre           02 Shawnee, KS            1:06.61   1 
 82 Arien Williams            02 Maringouin, LA         1:06.71   5 
 83 Sakiya Johnson            02 St. Louis, MO          1:07.00   3 
 84 Elysia Hawwthorne         02 Beaumont, TX           1:07.31   4 
 85 Victoria Staples          02 Oakland, CA            1:07.37  12 
 86 Liberty Anderson          02 Charlotte, NC          1:07.75   6 
 87 Ry'Ann O'Bannon           02 Long Beach, CA         1:07.78   1 
 88 Chaya Dorsey              02 St Louis, MO           1:08.03  14 
 89 Octavia Williams          02 St. Louis, MO          1:08.05  11 
 90 Phairra Jones             02 Roscoe, IL             1:08.28   8 
 91 Grace Johnson             02 Detroit, MI            1:08.37   3 
 92 Hannah Burkhart           02 Knoxville, TN          1:08.87   5 
 93 Tanasia Turner            02 Colonial Height, VA    1:09.23  10 
 94 Ashley Cox                02 Woodbridge, VA         1:09.42  14 
 95 Anaya Block               02 Vallejo, CA            1:10.98   7 
 96 Veronica Baconn           02 Gary, IN               1:12.07  13 
 97 Madalyn Hooker            02 Charlotte, NC          1:12.25   3 
 -- Kendall Lewis             02 Huntersville, NC           DNF   1 
 -- Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA              DNS   1 
 -- Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS                 DNS   8 
 -- Morgan Manley             02 Suwanee, GA                DNS   5 
 -- Layla Ingalls             02 St. Pete., FL              DNS  15 
 -- Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                  DNS  14 
 -- Lauren Hiltbrunner-Johns  02 Yorba Linda, CA            DNS  13 
 -- Jamya Tyus                02 Bessemer, AL               DNS   6 
 -- Skylar Harris             02 Clementon, NJ              DNS  15 
 -- Serenity Parker           02 San Antonio, TX            DNS  10 
 -- Samariah Ferguson         02 Strong Arm Elite, F        DNS   2 
 -- Elyse Marshall            02 St Louis, MO               DNS   4 
 -- Alanna Robertson          02 San Antonio, TX            DNS  15 
 -- Derozen Leah              02 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   5 
 -- Mya Solomon               02 Decatur, GA                DNS   2 
 -- Sanaa Crumiel             02 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  14 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Jackson              02 Milton, GA               57.59  
  2 K Nyah Isaac              02 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.71  
  3 Kami Hickson              02 Turnersville, NJ         59.36  
  4 Alexandria Ruth           02 Missouri City, TX        59.71  
  5 Aysia Strong              02 Lancaster, TX          1:00.44  
  6 Alicia Burnett            02 St. Louis, MO          1:00.76  
  7 Hannah Douglas            02 Orlando, FL            1:00.78  
  8 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ        1:00.98  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton, NJ            2:17.78Q  6 
  2 Victoria Vanriele         02 Berkeley Heights, N    2:18.17Q  1 
  3 Anna Jensen               02 Midland, MI            2:18.88Q  7 
  4 Clare Pitcher             02 Franklin, WI           2:19.52Q  5 
  5 Kami Hickson              02 Turnersville, NJ       2:20.16Q  3 
  6 Dania Guidry              02 Houston, TX            2:20.19Q  2 
  7 Cheyanne Morris           02 Miramar Optimist, F    2:21.64Q  4 
  8 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      2:21.82q  1 
  9 Mckenzie Bell             02 Louisville, KY         2:23.41q  2 
 10 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO        2:23.97q  2 
 11 Faith Hill                02 Rex, GA                2:23.98q  3 
 12 Sophia Muccini            02 Douglaston, NY         2:24.05q  1 
 13 Shashauna Valentine       02 Newport News, VA       2:24.70   4 
 14 Michelle Mayer            02 Pearland, TX           2:25.85   5 
 15 London Culbreath          02 McKinney, TX           2:25.88   1 
 16 Hannah Robinson           02 Mission Hills, KS      2:26.15   6 
 17 Trinity Bracey            02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:26.18   6 
 18 Felicia Quainoo           02 Avenel, NJ             2:26.22   3 
 19 Madison Trippett          02 Parkersburg, WV        2:26.31   4 
 20 Savanna Flores Waller     02 San Antonio, TX        2:27.49   5 
 21 Jalynn Johnson            02 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.76   2 
 22 Tymia Avery               02 Sharon Hill, PA        2:27.80   4 
 23 Janay Brown               02 Milwaukee, WI          2:27.87   7 
 24 Acey Pratt                02 Philadelphia, PA       2:28.05   7 
 25 Trinity Eason             02 Woodbridge, NJ         2:28.88   1 
 26 Shakayla Venable          02 Newport News, VA       2:29.12   7 
 27 Summer Holtz              02 Covington, GA          2:29.63   5 
 28 Kathryn Leighty           02 Charlotte, NC          2:30.10   2 
 29 Rhyan Moody               02 Folcroft, PA           2:30.12   2 
 30 Alexandra Hauer           02 Erial, NJ              2:30.66   5 
 31 Janae Beard               02 Henrico, VA            2:30.97   4 
 32 Presley Case              02 Eldridge, IA           2:31.79   6 
 33 Ziairrya Meade            02 St Louis, MO           2:31.85   4 
 34 Callie Tucker             02 Knoxville, TN          2:32.15   3 
 35 Mya Solomon               02 Decatur, GA            2:32.32   7 
 36 Ebony Murphy              02 Houston, TX            2:32.69   4  2:32.681
 37 Madison Brown             02 Brooklyn, NY           2:32.69   7  2:32.683
 38 Ravyn Edge                02 Tallmadge, OH          2:32.75   4 
 39 Jahmei Wyatt              02 Germantown, MD         2:33.84   6 
 40 Jasmine Johnson           02 Owings Mills, MD       2:34.12   5 
 41 Nyia Cummings             02 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:34.51   6 
 42 Maya Johnson              02 Richmond, VA           2:34.72   3 
 43 Colleen Manley            02 Sicklerville, NJ       2:34.93   1 
 44 Audrey Cage               02 St Louis, MO           2:35.71   4 
 45 Kaiya Cunningham          02 Washington, DC         2:35.75   3 
 46 Ariana Butler             02 Eden Prairie, MN       2:36.93   3 
 47 Claire Cox                02 Olathe, KS             2:37.02   4 
 48 Quierra Johnston          02 St. Peters, MO         2:37.06   7 
 49 Jayla Jones               02 Detroit, MI            2:37.50   3 
 50 Kyra Pretre               02 Woodside, CA           2:37.56   6 
 51 Clarissa Smith            02 Desoto, TX             2:37.65   2 
 52 Hannah Burkhart           02 Knoxville, TN          2:37.89   2 
 53 Desyana Jimeson           02 Hialeah, FL            2:37.92   5 
 54 Lauryn West               02 Sugar Land, TX         2:38.49   7 
 55 Jamarea Gillie            02 Milwaukee, WI          2:38.59   7 
 56 Kendall Lewis             02 Huntersville, NC       2:38.88   5 
 57 Grace Kreeger             02 Overland Park, KS      2:38.90   5 
 58 Aalyssaa Bondurant        02 Aurora, IL             2:39.14   7 
 59 Leah Cressler             02 Salisbury, NC          2:39.26   2 
 60 Alice Roberts             02 Hamilton, VA           2:39.41   2 
 61 Marianna Tuthill          02 Riverview, FL          2:39.95   7 
 62 Royal Williams            02 Austin, TX             2:40.06   1 
 63 Kennia Dexter             02 Cincinnati, OH         2:40.21   7 
 64 Jaydn Thompson            02 Winston Salem, NC      2:40.29   5 
 65 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH          2:40.31   7 
 66 Faith Jones               02 Dexter, MI             2:40.63   1 
 67 Aleisha Ford              02 Sour Lake, TX          2:40.79   3 
 68 Ashanti Davis             02 Strong Arm Elite, F    2:40.86   7 
 69 Margaux Reppert           02 Arlington, VA          2:40.90   6 
 70 Jacinta Baker             02 Saint Louis, MO        2:41.34   2 
 71 Jade Alexander            02 Vallejo, CA            2:42.10   6 
 72 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA       2:42.18   5 
 73 Nicole Brandy             02 Valparaiso, IN         2:42.56   2 
 74 Kadija Soumaoro           02 New York, NY           2:42.78   6 
 75 Tacyra Willingham         02 Flint, MI              2:44.60   6 
 76 Octavia Williams          02 St. Louis, MO          2:44.64   6 
 77 Chaundra Moten-Lopez      02 Cibolo, TX             2:44.69   1 
 78 Jalyn Talbert             02 Greenville, SC         2:45.20   4 
 79 Serenity Jackson          02 Pflugerville, TX       2:47.55   6 
 80 Daimya Butler             02 Columbus, OH           2:47.61   1 
 81 Monica Brewer             02 Pflugerville, TX       2:47.73   3 
 82 Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL       2:49.80   3 
 83 Miala Mikell              02 Thorofare, NJ          2:50.55   3 
 84 Jalynn Rice               02 Hampton, VA            2:51.06   5 
 85 Kennedy Lewis             02 Huntersville, NC       2:51.37   6 
 86 Jessie Connick            02 Charlotte, NC          2:51.89   2 
 87 Sakiya Johnson            02 St. Louis, MO          2:52.06   7 
 88 Shawna Woodall            02 Riverview, FL          2:53.89   5 
 89 Mackenzie Leisten         02 Desoto, KS             2:54.93   2 
 90 Arien Williams            02 Maringouin, LA         2:55.84   5 
 91 Skylar Grant              02 Pensacola, FL          2:56.12   2 
 92 Kylee Stammer             02 Palatine, IL           3:02.82   3 
 93 Brishaela Mchaney         02 Desoto, TX             3:28.47   4 
 -- Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA              DNS   3 
 -- Anna Mokkapati            02 Woodside, CA               DNS   1 
 -- Isabella Myles            02 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   4 
 -- Lexi Kelly                02 Rochester, IN              DNS   1 
 -- Layla Ingalls             02 St. Pete., FL              DNS   1 
 -- Erin Kennedy              02 Bonsall, CA                DNS   3 
 -- Mallory Hiatt             02 Rochester, IN              DNS   4 
 -- Daniela Flores            02 Palmdale, CA               DNS   4 
 -- Kylie Goldfarb            02 St Louis, MO               DNS   3 
 -- Anayah Roberts            02 Palmdale, CA               DNS   4 
 -- Derozen Leah              02 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   6 
 -- Ashlyn Nagel              02 Bay City, MI               DNS   1 
 -- Morgan Manley             02 Suwanee, GA                DNS   2 
 -- Katelyn Wiggs             02 Ardmore, OK                DNS   5 
 -- Isabella Elizalde         02 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   1 
 -- Hannah Elder              02 Glendale, MO               DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton, NJ            2:10.18  
  2 Victoria Vanriele         02 Berkeley Heights, N    2:14.36  
  3 Anna Jensen               02 Midland, MI            2:14.42  
  4 Kami Hickson              02 Turnersville, NJ       2:15.12  
  5 Clare Pitcher             02 Franklin, WI           2:17.46  
  6 Mckenzie Bell             02 Louisville, KY         2:17.74  
  7 Cheyanne Morris           02 Miramar Optimist, F    2:18.90  
  8 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      2:19.00  
  9 Dania Guidry              02 Houston, TX            2:19.75  
 10 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO        2:23.17  
 11 Faith Hill                02 Rex, GA                2:23.49  
 12 Sophia Muccini            02 Douglaston, NY         2:25.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Jensen               02 Midland, MI            4:37.79   4 
  2 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton, NJ            4:38.72   4 
  3 Sydney Anderson           02 Novi, MI               4:48.80   4 
  4 Victoria Vanriele         02 Berkeley Heights, N    4:52.32   4 
  5 London Culbreath          02 McKinney, TX           5:00.48   4 
  6 Tymia Avery               02 Sharon Hill, PA        5:02.01   4 
  7 Sophia Muccini            02 Douglaston, NY         5:02.58   4 
  8 Aoife Kenny               02 Sunnyside, NY          5:03.25   4 
  9 Rhyan Moody               02 Folcroft, PA           5:03.63   4 
 10 Savanna Flores Waller     02 San Antonio, TX        5:06.37   4 
 11 Presley Case              02 Eldridge, IA           5:07.77   4 
 12 Alexandra Hauer           02 Erial, NJ              5:07.89   4 
 13 Isabella Elizalde         02 Fort Worth, TX         5:09.51   4 
 14 Madison Trippett          02 Parkersburg, WV        5:09.70   4 
 15 Hannah Robinson           02 Mission Hills, KS      5:10.40   3 
 16 Michelle Mayer            02 Pearland, TX           5:10.42   4 
 17 Kylie Goldfarb            02 St Louis, MO           5:10.51   4 
 18 Taylor Stone              02 Largo, FL              5:11.42   4 
 19 Acey Pratt                02 Philadelphia, PA       5:11.92   4 
 20 Shashauna Valentine       02 Newport News, VA       5:13.36   3 
 21 Callie Tucker             02 Knoxville, TN          5:15.09   3 
 22 Kyra Pretre               02 Woodside, CA           5:15.12   3 
 23 Jordan Mathis             02 Austin, TX             5:16.17   4 
 24 Emily Baba                02 New Market, MD         5:16.51   3 
 25 Alice Roberts             02 Hamilton, VA           5:17.36   3 
 26 Ravyn Edge                02 Tallmadge, OH          5:17.65   3 
 27 Janae Beard               02 Henrico, VA            5:18.13   3 
 28 Camila Vicens             02 Houston, TX            5:18.23   4 
 29 Mya Solomon               02 Decatur, GA            5:19.75   3 
 30 Kathryn Leighty           02 Charlotte, NC          5:21.87   2 
 31 Ziairrya Meade            02 St Louis, MO           5:22.47   2 
 32 Gianna Murgia             02 Hilltown, PA           5:23.02   3 
 33 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI           5:23.31   2 
 34 Melody Ochana             02 Lenexa, KS             5:24.91   3 
 35 Taylor Hurte              02 Forest Hill, MD        5:25.16   2 
 36 Alyson Halbach            02 Concord, NC            5:26.09   3 
 37 Olivia Jarvie             02 Leesburg, VA           5:27.67   2 
 38 Royal Williams            02 Austin, TX             5:28.35   3 
 39 Mary O'Connor             02 Olathe, KS             5:28.55   3 
 40 Audrey Cage               02 St Louis, MO           5:30.63   2 
 41 Allison Mopsik            02 Austin, TX             5:31.71   3 
 42 Rose Winchester           02 Knoxville, TN          5:31.77   2 
 43 Faith Jones               02 Dexter, MI             5:31.83   2 
 44 L'Nya Carpenter           02 North Chesterfield,    5:33.59   2 
 45 Colleen Manley            02 Sicklerville, NJ       5:33.98   2 
 46 Aleisha Ford              02 Sour Lake, TX          5:35.37   2 
 47 Kennedy Crawford          02 Douglasville, GA       5:35.59   2 
 48 Ebony Murphy              02 Houston, TX            5:36.69   2 
 49 Autumn Nickell            02 Flushing, MI           5:37.49   2 
 50 Katie Winklosky           02 Ashburn, VA            5:38.31   1 
 51 Jahmei Wyatt              02 Germantown, MD         5:40.64   3 
 52 Amari Rodgers             02 Beaumont, TX           5:42.13   1 
 53 Leah Cressler             02 Salisbury, NC          5:43.76   2 
 54 Desyana Jimeson           02 Hialeah, FL            5:44.64   1 
 55 Grace Kreeger             02 Overland Park, KS      5:45.04   3 
 56 Heaven-Leigh Jackson      02 Brooksville, FL        5:45.53   1 
 57 Marianna Tuthill          02 Riverview, FL          5:49.28   1 
 58 Chaundra Moten-Lopez      02 Cibolo, TX             5:50.75   1 
 59 Lia Wilkison              02 League City, TX        5:51.63   1 
 60 Sarah Green               02 Austin, TX             5:52.59   1 
 61 Jessie Connick            02 Charlotte, NC          6:00.39   1 
 62 Isabella Myles            02 Woodbridge, VA         6:01.35   2 
 63 Daimya Butler             02 Columbus, OH           6:02.16   3 
 64 Skylar Grant              02 Pensacola, FL          6:10.75   1 
 65 K'La Shelton              02 Massillon, OH          6:13.89   1 
 66 Maya Bordrick             02 Wilmington, DE         6:14.79   2 
 67 Rashaye Mayes             02 Houston, TX            6:17.59   1 
 68 Mylea Myrick              02 Charlotte, NC          6:25.95   3 
 69 Kayla Lowery              02 Shaker Heights, OH     6:37.22   2 
 70 Jamie Lester              02 Warrenton, GA          6:45.36   1 
 71 Alexandra Magallanes      02 Juiter, FL             6:46.05   1 
 -- Erin Kennedy              02 Bonsall, CA                DNS   1 
 -- Karenna Laufer            02 Bentley Springs, MD        DNS   2 
 -- Madison Brown             02 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   4 
 -- Katelyn Wiggs             02 Ardmore, OK                DNS   3 
 -- Octavia Williams          02 St. Louis, MO              DNS   2 
 -- Reilly Fallon             02 Clermont, FL               DNS   1 
 -- Lexi Kelly                02 Rochester, IN              DNS   2 
 -- Mallory Hiatt             02 Rochester, IN              DNS   2 
 -- Brianna Krug              02 Fairfax Station, VA        DNS   3 
 -- Anna Mokkapati            02 Woodside, CA               DNS   1 
 -- Alexandra Barnard         02 Naperville, IL             DNS   3 
 -- Ashlyn Nagel              02 Bay City, MI               DNS   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:05.03  8/8/2015    Anne Jensen, Midland, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Jensen               02 Midland, MI           10:05.03N  2 
  2 London Culbreath          02 McKinney, TX          10:37.29   2 
  3 Melody Ochana             02 Lenexa, KS            10:50.39   2 
  4 Destini Smith             02 Dallas, TX            10:50.77   2 
  5 Camila Vicens             02 Houston, TX           10:53.72   2 
  6 Rhyan Moody               02 Folcroft, PA          10:57.33   2 
  7 Jordan Mathis             02 Austin, TX            11:03.76   2 
  8 Gianna Murgia             02 Hilltown, PA          11:09.96   2 
  9 Madison Trippett          02 Parkersburg, WV       11:15.42   2 
 10 Alexandra Hauer           02 Erial, NJ             11:18.41   2 
 11 Isabella Elizalde         02 Fort Worth, TX        11:25.00   2 
 12 Aoife Kenny               02 Sunnyside, NY         11:41.78   2 
 13 Mallory Hiatt             02 Rochester, IN         11:42.05   2 
 14 Rose Winchester           02 Knoxville, TN         11:42.76   2 
 15 Lexi Kelly                02 Rochester, IN         11:44.57   1 
 16 Mary O'Connor             02 Olathe, KS            11:45.78   2 
 17 Olivia Jarvie             02 Leesburg, VA          11:52.46   1 
 18 Karenna Laufer            02 Bentley Springs, MD   11:52.86   2 
 19 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI          11:55.46   1 
 20 Alyson Halbach            02 Concord, NC           11:56.82   2 
 21 Alexia Hackett            02 Fort Washington, MD   12:04.11   1 
 22 Faith Jones               02 Dexter, MI            12:09.53   2 
 23 Royal Williams            02 Austin, TX            12:12.15   2 
 24 Allison Mopsik            02 Austin, TX            12:16.41   2 
 25 Maya Bordrick             02 Wilmington, DE        12:50.77   1 
 26 Valerie Fox               02 Danbury, CT           12:52.63   1 
 27 Leah Cressler             02 Salisbury, NC         12:58.72   1 
 28 Jessie Connick            02 Charlotte, NC         13:02.54   1 
 29 Chaundra Moten-Lopez      02 Cibolo, TX            13:13.33   1 
 30 Lia Wilkison              02 League City, TX       13:16.89   1 
 31 Skyelar Montgomery        02 Ft. Belvoir, VA       13:27.41   1 
 32 Rashaye Mayes             02 Houston, TX           13:28.40   1 
 33 Arianna Johns             02 Swedesboro, NJ        13:28.57   1 
 34 Samantha Grant            02 Carrollton, VA        13:35.36   1 
 35 K'La Shelton              02 Massillon, OH         14:00.66   1 
 36 Jamie Lester              02 Warrenton, GA         14:53.84   1 
 -- Autumn Nickell            02 Flushing, MI               DNS   1 
 -- Elizabeth Alejandro       02 Gaylord, MN                DNS   1 
 -- Aija Harriston            02 Allentown, PA              DNS   1 
 -- Ashlyn Nagel              02 Bay City, MI               DNS   2 
 -- Alexandra Barnard         02 Naperville, IL             DNS   2 
 -- Colleen Manley            02 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   1 
 -- Catherine Friedel         02 Garden Ridge, TX           DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          14.78q  0.5  8 
  2 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               14.91q  0.3  6 
  3 Leah Phillips             02 Port Tobacco, MD         15.15q  1.2  4 
  4 Nikia Smith               02 Strong Arm Elite, F      15.17q  0.3  6 
  5 Natiya James              02 Gainesville, FL          15.29q  1.2  4 
  6 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            15.37q  1.0  9 
  7 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          15.46q  0.9  2 
  8 Sonia Virk                02 Simi Valley, CA          15.53q -0.1  1 
  9 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           15.62   0.9  7 
 10 Karena Glass              02 Killeen, TX              15.63   0.9  2 
 11 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        15.73   1.0  9 
 12 Jada Pierre               02 Dumfries, VA             15.84   1.0  9 
 13 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL             15.86   1.2  4 
 14 Felicia Quainoo           02 Avenel, NJ               15.94  +0.0  3  15.933
 15 Tyra Wilson               02 Columbia, MO             15.94  -0.1  1  15.940
 16 Shataeya Ligon            02 Madison, AL              16.01   1.0  9 
 17 Mikah Charley             02 Antioch, TN              16.04   0.6  5 
 18 Jayla Bernard             02 Philadelphia, PA         16.07  -0.1  1 
 19 Stephanie Graves          02 Jamaica, NY              16.13   0.5  8 
 20 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           16.19   0.3  6 
 21 Jaylah Walton             02 Detroit, MI              16.26   0.5  8 
 22 Daryn Davis               02 Huntley, IL              16.27   0.3  6 
 23 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       16.35  -0.1  1 
 24 Mikell Dolo               02 Willingboro, NJ          16.47   0.9  7 
 25 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            16.62   0.9  7 
 26 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          16.64   0.5  8 
 27 Eleanor Mancini           02 Knoxville, TN            16.69   0.9  2  16.681
 28 Madelyn Allman            02 Quincy, MI               16.69   0.6  5  16.685
 29 Jordan Houston            02 Missouri City, TX        16.72   1.0  9 
 30 Larri Sydnor              02 Baltimore, MD            16.83  +0.0  3 
 31 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               16.88   1.2  4 
 32 Tiffany Graves            02 Jamaica, NY              16.92  +0.0  3 
 33 Jazmyne Bennett           02 Cincinnati, OH           16.95   0.6  5 
 34 Kendal Only               02 Algonquin, IL            16.98  -0.1  1  16.971
 35 Amaya English             02 Browns Summit, NC        16.98   0.6  5  16.974
 36 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          17.10   0.3  6 
 37 Zamira Ysaac              02 Fords, NJ                17.18  +0.0  3 
 38 Nysha Jordan              02 Savannah, GA             17.20   0.9  7 
 39 Khelie Spence             02 Poplar Bluff, MO         17.67   0.5  8 
 40 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ             17.93   0.9  2 
 41 Indy Lymon                02 Oakwood Village, OH      18.08  +0.0  3 
 42 Thalia Summerville        02 Baltimore, MD            18.13   0.5  8 
 43 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       18.18   0.3  6 
 44 Summer Scott              02 Hutto, TX                18.35   0.9  2 
 45 Luxarrie Floyd            02 Columbus, OH             18.46   1.2  4 
 46 Jordyn Bourne             02 Mcdonough, GA            18.65   0.3  6 
 47 Anijah Triggs             02 Cincinnati, OH           18.80  +0.0  3 
 48 Ada Ngozi                 02 Solon, OH                19.24   0.6  5 
 49 Elexus Cooper             02 Lincoln, TX              19.31   0.5  8 
 50 Summer Holtz              02 Covington, GA            19.32   0.6  5 
 51 Endea Mutcherson          02 Greenwood, MO            19.38   0.9  7 
 52 Angelica Washington       02 Missouri City, TX        19.81   0.6  5 
 53 Diamond Rose              02 Woodbridge, VA           19.93   0.9  2 
 54 Janelle Williams          02 Wyncote, PA              19.97   0.9  2 
 55 Camryn Rakestraw          02 Springfield, OH          20.15  -0.1  1 
 56 Yatonya Lewis             02 Omaha, NE                20.69  +0.0  3 
 57 Diamond Bradley           02 Hampton, VA              20.92   0.3  6 
 58 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          20.94   0.9  2 
 59 Luisita Jara              02 Menifee, CA              21.32  +0.0  3 
 60 Morgan Mcginnis           02 Lutherville, MD          21.61   1.2  4  21.605
 61 Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO       21.61  -0.1  1  21.608
 62 Trinity Boudreaux         02 Pflugerville, TX         21.62   0.9  7 
 63 Mahogani McCoy            02 Strong Arm Elite, F      21.75  -0.1  1 
 64 Kaela Dennert-Frederick   02 Simi Valley, CA          21.76   0.6  5 
 65 Crystal Ludwig            02 Arcadia, CA              22.26   1.2  4 
 66 Mercedes Cephus           02 Kankakee, IL             23.81   0.9  7 
 -- Morgan Manley             02 Suwanee, GA                DNS   0.9  7 
 -- Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA              DNS   1.0  9 
 -- Robin Whitehead           02 Humble, TX                 DNS   1.0  9 
 -- Aliyah Barkley            02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   1.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          15.03  -0.8 
  2 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            15.09  -0.8 
  3 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               15.18  -0.8 
  4 Leah Phillips             02 Port Tobacco, MD         15.24  -0.8 
  5 Nikia Smith               02 Strong Arm Elite, F      15.32  -0.8 
  6 Natiya James              02 Gainesville, FL          15.45  -0.8 
  7 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          15.65  -0.8 
  8 Sonia Virk                02 Simi Valley, CA          15.86  -0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          27.95q  1.9  9 
  2 Jamya Tyus                02 Bessemer, AL             28.03q  1.1 10 
  3 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.59q  1.1  4 
  4 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            28.61q  2.0 11 
  5 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA           28.88q  1.1  4 
  6 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          29.02q  0.7  8 
  7 Nikia Smith               02 Strong Arm Elite, F      29.13q  0.4  2 
  8 Natiya James              02 Gainesville, FL          29.20q  2.1  7 
  9 Makenzie Duncan           02 Decatur, GA              29.21   1.5  6 
 10 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           29.23   1.1  4 
 11 Stephanie Graves          02 Jamaica, NY              29.25   0.9  5 
 12 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               29.26   0.4  1 
 13 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        29.53   0.4  1 
 14 Leah Phillips             02 Port Tobacco, MD         29.56   0.9  5 
 15 Mikah Charley             02 Antioch, TN              29.86   1.5  6 
 16 Jada Pierre               02 Dumfries, VA             29.91   2.1  7 
 17 Jaylah Walton             02 Detroit, MI              29.94   0.4  2 
 18 Nysha Jordan              02 Savannah, GA             29.98   2.0 11 
 19 Mikell Dolo               02 Willingboro, NJ          30.01   2.1  7 
 20 Faith Hill                02 Rex, GA                  30.05   0.7  8 
 21 Tiffany Graves            02 Jamaica, NY              30.06   1.5  3  30.052
 22 Madelyn Allman            02 Quincy, MI               30.06   0.7  8  30.054
 23 Demia January             02 Upland, CA               30.18   0.4  1 
 24 Angelica Washington       02 Missouri City, TX        30.34   2.1  7 
 25 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          30.38   1.9  9 
 26 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA         30.41   1.9  9 
 27 Jordan Houston            02 Missouri City, TX        30.43   0.4  2  30.428
 28 Tyra Wilson               02 Columbia, MO             30.43   1.5  3  30.430
 29 Sarinity Bracey           02 Grand Rapids, MI         30.45   0.4  2 
 30 Eleanor Mancini           02 Knoxville, TN            30.67   0.4  2 
 31 Jor'Dann Hughes           02 Pearland, TX             30.74   0.9  5  30.733
 32 Grace Johnson             02 Detroit, MI              30.74   1.5  6  30.734
 33 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              30.77   1.1 10 
 34 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS               31.05   0.7  8 
 35 Karena Glass              02 Killeen, TX              31.12   2.0 11 
 36 Jazmyne Bennett           02 Cincinnati, OH           31.15   1.9  9 
 37 Dominique Cunningham      02 Fredericksburg, VA       31.25   0.9  5  31.249
 38 Amaya English             02 Browns Summit, NC        31.25   1.1 10  31.250
 39 Khelie Spence             02 Poplar Bluff, MO         31.32   1.1  4 
 40 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ             31.50   1.5  6 
 41 Mahogani McCoy            02 Strong Arm Elite, F      31.53   0.7  8 
 42 Zamira Ysaac              02 Fords, NJ                31.57   1.5  3 
 43 Jayla Bernard             02 Philadelphia, PA         31.82   1.9  9 
 44 Camryn Rakestraw          02 Springfield, OH          31.86   1.1 10 
 45 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       31.92   1.5  3 
 46 Justiss Hunter            02 Clemmons, NC             32.01   1.1 10  32.004
 47 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               32.01   2.0 11  32.007
 48 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           32.02   1.1  4 
 49 Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL         32.15   1.1  4 
 50 Josephine Conti           02 Mayfield Village, O      32.16   0.9  5 
 51 Rachel Richards           02 New York, NY             32.32   1.1 10 
 52 Larri Sydnor              02 Baltimore, MD            32.37   2.1  7 
 53 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,       32.65   2.1  7 
 54 Ada Ngozi                 02 Solon, OH                32.70   2.0 11 
 55 Hannah Louis              02 Fresno, TX               32.81   0.7  8 
 56 Zariyah Black             02 Greensboro, NC           32.86   1.5  6 
 57 Jordyn Bourne             02 Mcdonough, GA            32.94   1.1  4 
 58 Elexus Cooper             02 Lincoln, TX              33.01   0.7  8 
 59 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       33.16   1.5  3 
 60 Hannah Elder              02 Glendale, MO             33.34   0.9  5 
 61 Monica Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA       33.43   2.0 11 
 62 Indy Lymon                02 Oakwood Village, OH      33.57   1.5  6 
 63 Kayla Eilander            02 Ankeny, IA               33.85   2.0 11 
 64 Elyse Marshall            02 St Louis, MO             33.94   1.5  6 
 65 Brooklyn Renaldo          02 Charleston, WV           34.00   0.4  1 
 66 Morgan Mcginnis           02 Lutherville, MD          34.09   1.9  9 
 67 Alaysia Cross             02 Dallas, TX               34.12   0.4  2 
 68 Nichele Greer             02 Palmdale, CA             34.18   1.1 10 
 69 Makayla Freeman           02 Desoto, TX               34.20   0.4  2 
 70 Kamryn Jackson            02 Upper Marlboro, MD       34.58   1.9  9 
 71 Cierra Mcferrin           02 Plainfield, IL           34.65   1.5  3 
 72 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA       34.76   2.1  7 
 73 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          34.81   1.1  4 
 74 Alexis Rountree           02 Portsmouth, VA           35.18   0.4  1 
 75 Diamond Bradley           02 Hampton, VA              35.48   0.4  1 
 76 Enijah Linville           02 Winston Salem, NC        38.06   0.9  5 
 77 Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI              38.87   2.1  7 
 -- Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL               DNF   1.5  6 
 -- Jaliahya Ward             02 Jackson, TN                DNS   0.9  5 
 -- Alanna Robertson          02 San Antonio, TX            DNS   0.4  1 
 -- Cloe Martines             02 Concord, MI                DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Aliyah Barkley            02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   0.4  2 
 -- Morgan Manley             02 Suwanee, GA                DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO            DNS   0.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          27.38   3.0 
  2 Jamya Tyus                02 Bessemer, AL             27.71   3.0 
  3 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            28.54   3.0 
  4 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA           28.59   3.0 
  5 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          28.62   3.0 
  6 Nikia Smith               02 Strong Arm Elite, F      28.84   3.0 
  7 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.97   3.0 
  8 Natiya James              02 Gainesville, FL          29.63   3.0 
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-09.25  7/29/2014   My'Khiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamiya Dendy              02 Anderson, SC             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Patra Williams            02 Lithonia, GA            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Daniella Munoz            02 Katy, TX                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Abbey Oborny              02 La Crosse, KS            1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Ada Ngozi                 02 Solon, OH                1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Ayanna Tucker             02 Pennsauken, NJ           1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Camryn Rakestraw          02 Springfield, OH          1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Joselyn Jones             02 Fredericksburg, VA       1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Luxarrie Floyd            02 Columbus, OH             1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Katianna Lemons           02 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO             1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH            1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Karena Glass              02 Killeen, TX              1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Carol Ann Perry           02 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Alyssa Cross              02 University City, MO      1.40m    4-07.00 
 22 Ry'Ann O'Bannon           02 Long Beach, CA           1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Aja Bradshaw              02 Plainfield, IL           1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Clarice Nichols           02 Park City, KS            1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Elyse Marshall            02 St Louis, MO             1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA       1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Daryn Davis               02 Huntley, IL              1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Brishaela Mchaney         02 Desoto, TX               1.35m    4-05.00 
 22 Kennedy Crawford          02 Douglasville, GA         1.35m    4-05.00 
 30 Zariyah Black             02 Greensboro, NC           1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Rachel Long               02 Apopka, FL               1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Endea Mutcherson          02 Greenwood, MO            1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ             1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Arantza Vilchis-Zarate    02 Los Angeles, CA          1.30m    4-03.25 
 30 Laila Logan               02 Southfield, MI           1.30m    4-03.25 
 36 Elena Windels             02 Inver Grove Heights      1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Anneliesse Haddock        02 Cleveland, TN            1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Jame Richards             02 Detroit, MI              1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Lauryn West               02 Sugar Land, TX           1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Allison Taylor            02 Charlotte, NC            1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Janae Thorton             02 Manassas, VA             1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Anaya Block               02 Vallejo, CA              1.25m    4-01.25 
 44 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,       1.20m    3-11.25 
 44 Ariana Butler             02 Eden Prairie, MN         1.20m    3-11.25 
 44 Elora Neff                02 Wamego, KS               1.20m    3-11.25 
 44 Kaela Dennert-Frederick   02 Simi Valley, CA          1.20m    3-11.25 
 44 Emilee Becker             02 Floral Park, NY          1.20m    3-11.25 
 49 Lauren Brooks             02 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25 
 49 Tamiyha Thompson          02 Richmond, VA             1.10m    3-07.25 
 49 Aija Harriston            02 Allentown, PA            1.10m    3-07.25 
 52 Kamille Graham            02 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- India Pulphus             02 Cleveland Heights,          NH            
 -- Sri Sheffield             02 Knoxville, TN               NH            
 -- Crystal Ludwig            02 Arcadia, CA                 NH            
 -- Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO                NH            
 -- Kyasia Tyson              02 Virginia Beach, VA          NH            
 -- Ashlyn Royal              02 Driftwood, TX              DNS            
 -- Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA              DNS            
 -- Jade Joseph               02 Jersey City, NJ            DNS            
 -- Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO            DNS            
 -- Shyteria Lewis            02 Gainesville, FL            DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-01  8/4/2015    Jaisan Avery, McKinney, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaisan Avery              02 Mc Kinney, TX            3.38m   11-01.00 
  2 Windsor Roberts           02 Downs, IL                3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Lindsey Shouse            02 Bloomington, IL          2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Isabelle Peters           02 Lindsborg, KS            2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Anneliesse Haddock        02 Cleveland, TN            2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Dianna Goodman            02 Scott Depot, WV          2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Abigail Craig             02 San Antonio, TX          2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Carol Ann Perry           02 Basking Ridge, NJ        2.15m    7-00.50 
  9 Julia Redwing             02 Victoria, MN            J2.15m    7-00.50 
 10 Hannah Carey              02 Urbana, MD               2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ              1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 -- Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kamiya Dendy              02 Anderson, SC             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  2 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA           5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
  3 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          4.93m   1.1  16-02.25 
  4 Taliyah Furtick           02 Philadelphia, PA         4.91m   1.6  16-01.50 
  5 Tracelyn Ross             02 Refugio, TX              4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
  6 Jasmyn Dorsey             02 Port Orange, FL          4.85m   1.4  15-11.00 
  7 Joselyn Jones             02 Fredericksburg, VA       4.84m   1.6  15-10.50 
  8 Camarii Tellis            02 Milwaukee, WI            4.80m   1.4  15-09.00 
  9 Ashley Perryman           02 Beachwood, OH            4.79m   0.3  15-08.75 
 10 Natiya James              02 Gainesville, FL          4.77m   2.2  15-07.75 
 10 Jor'Dann Hughes           02 Pearland, TX             4.77m   0.1  15-07.75 
 12 Janee Davis               02 Ruskin, FL               4.76m   1.7  15-07.50 
 13 Nysha Jordan              02 Savannah, GA             4.75m   1.0  15-07.00 
 14 Brittney Oakley           02 Warrensburg, IL          4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
 15 Skylar Harris             02 Clementon, NJ            4.71m   0.7  15-05.50 
 16 Mikah Charley             02 Antioch, TN              4.70m   0.6  15-05.00 
 17 Zariyah Black             02 Greensboro, NC           4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 17 Jada Chavalier            02 Houston, TX              4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 19 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          4.65m   3.2  15-03.25 
 20 Kendal Only               02 Algonquin, IL            4.64m  -0.3  15-02.75 
 21 Joann Smiling             02 Columbia, SC             4.62m   0.2  15-02.00 
 22 Zoey Walker               02 Lamarque, TX             4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
 23 Lauren Hadley             02 Washington, DC           4.55m  -0.1  14-11.25 
 24 Tessa Briney              02 Macomb, MI               4.54m  -1.2  14-10.75 
 25 Kennedy Spicer            02 Murfreesboro, TN         4.52m   1.3  14-10.00 
 26 Cheyenne Neurell          02 San Antonio, TX          4.49m   1.7  14-08.75 
 27 Kalani Gillion            02 Thomasville, NC          4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
 28 Victoria Staples          02 Oakland, CA              4.43m   2.3  14-06.50 
 28 Breanna Birdow            02 Hitchcock, TX            4.43m   1.8  14-06.50 
 30 Toni Johnson              02 Williamstown, NJ         4.39m  -1.6  14-05.00 
 31 Haven Calavitta           02 Dardanelle, AR           4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
 31 Marvia Spann              02 Canton, MS               4.38m  -1.2  14-04.50 
 31 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ           4.38m  -1.6  14-04.50 
 31 Shianne Johnson           02 Columbus, OH             4.38m  -1.5  14-04.50 
 35 Haley Pitchford           02 Richmond, VA             4.37m  -1.5  14-04.00 
 36 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 36 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 38 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           4.35m  -0.2  14-03.25 
 39 Cameron Carter            02 Knoxville, TN            4.34m  -2.3  14-03.00 
 40 Jessica Ogu               02 Bay Point, CA            4.32m   1.6  14-02.25 
 40 Danielle Wilkerson        02 Waldorf, MD              4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
 42 Karena Glass              02 Killeen, TX              4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 43 Kelsey Sumter             02 Hopkins, SC              4.29m  -1.9  14-01.00 
 43 Jade Laudermilk           02 Ashburn, VA              4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
 45 Abbey Oborny              02 La Crosse, KS            4.27m  -0.3  14-00.25 
 46 Trinity Bracey            02 Grand Rapids, MI         4.26m  -1.5  13-11.75 
 47 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.25m  -1.1  13-11.50 
 48 Khelie Spence             02 Poplar Bluff, MO         4.24m  -1.1  13-11.00 
 49 Angela Tubman             02 Newport News, VA         4.23m  -0.3  13-10.50 
 49 Monalaya Hunt             02 Aurora, IL               4.23m  -1.0  13-10.50 
 51 Camryn Bourne             02 Mcdonough, GA            4.22m  -1.4  13-10.25 
 52 Emily Van Ness            02 Somerset, NJ             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
 52 Aysia McCoy               02 Hampton, VA              4.17m  -1.3  13-08.25 
 54 Jayla Bernard             02 Philadelphia, PA         4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 55 Jalyn Mosley              02 Mount Prospect, IL       4.15m  -0.8  13-07.50 
 56 Javon Watts               02 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.14m   0.4  13-07.00 
 57 Jordan Jamison            02 Wake Forest, NC          4.10m  -1.7  13-05.50 
 58 Serena Johnson            02 Silver Spring, MD        4.08m  -0.1  13-04.75 
 59 Clarice Nichols           02 Park City, KS            4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
 60 Lauren Bragner            02 Pflugerville, TX         4.06m   1.2  13-04.00 
 61 Alyssa Cross              02 University City, MO      4.04m  -0.1  13-03.25 
 62 Eleanor Mancini           02 Knoxville, TN            4.03m  -0.3  13-02.75 
 63 Clare Pitcher             02 Franklin, WI             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 64 Tiana Richards            02 Bronx, NY                3.98m  -1.0  13-00.75 
 65 Anaya Block               02 Vallejo, CA              3.95m  -1.0  12-11.50 
 66 Monica Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA       3.93m  -1.1  12-10.75 
 67 Hannah Elder              02 Glendale, MO             3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
 68 Jade Alexander            02 Vallejo, CA              3.88m  -0.4  12-08.75 
 69 Ada Ngozi                 02 Solon, OH                3.85m  -2.1  12-07.75 
 70 Amil Muwwakkil            02 Oakland, CA              3.81m  -1.8  12-06.00 
 71 Kendall Smith             02 Glenview, IL             3.79m  -1.4  12-05.25 
 72 Zaria Davis               02 Desoto, TX               3.74m  -0.5  12-03.25 
 73 Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO       3.42m  -0.1  11-02.75 
 -- Imani Jackson             02 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 -- Abrielle Scrivner         02 Odenton, MD               FOUL                 
 -- Makhia Jarrett            02 Raleigh, NC               FOUL                 
 -- Victoria Wright           02 Pearland, TX              FOUL                 
 -- Kendall Johnson           02 Legendary Track Eli       FOUL                 
 -- Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Ryan Jackson              02 Milton, GA                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Denaye Thomas             02 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   NWI           
 -- Jenneh Gee                02 Maple Grove, MN            DNS   NWI           
 -- Treasure Hall             02 Detroit, MI                DNS   NWI           
 -- Kamryn Shadie             02 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Anna Mokkapati            02 Woodside, CA               DNS   NWI           
 -- Aliyah Barkley            02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Hayward, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Warren                02 Prince George, VA       10.66m  -2.3  34-11.75 
  2 Natiya James              02 Gainesville, FL         10.40m  -1.6  34-01.50 
  3 Taliyah Furtick           02 Philadelphia, PA        10.15m  -2.7  33-03.75 
  4 Elyse Marshall            02 St Louis, MO             9.89m  -1.8  32-05.50 
  5 Kaitlyn Banks             02 Jonesboro, AR            9.80m  -2.4  32-02.00 
  6 Breanna Birdow            02 Hitchcock, TX            9.65m  -2.5  31-08.00 
  7 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          9.54m  -0.6  31-03.75 
  8 Larri Sydnor              02 Baltimore, MD            9.50m  -0.8  31-02.00 
  9 Camiyah James             02 Cincinnati, OH           9.43m  -1.1  30-11.25 
 10 Jayla Bernard             02 Philadelphia, PA         9.34m  -0.4  30-07.75 
 11 Haven Calavitta           02 Dardanelle, AR           9.32m  -2.4  30-07.00 
 12 Julia Redwing             02 Victoria, MN             9.22m  -2.1  30-03.00 
 13 Angelica Washington       02 Missouri City, TX        9.20m  -0.6  30-02.25 
 14 Mikell Dolo               02 Willingboro, NJ          9.11m  -3.9  29-10.75 
 14 Kaori Tate                02 Dorchester, MA           9.11m  -0.9  29-10.75 
 16 Chantel Golding           02 Newport News, VA         9.06m  -2.2  29-08.75 
 17 Victoria Balogun          02 Houston, TX              9.03m  -2.8  29-07.50 
 18 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL             8.98m  -1.2  29-05.50 
 19 Miracle Fuller            02 Accokeek, MD             8.96m  -3.8  29-04.75 
 20 Kayla Hawkins             02 Mastic Beach, NY         8.93m  -4.4  29-03.75 
 20 Brianna Woolridge         02 Midlothian, VA           8.93m  -2.2  29-03.75 
 22 Shaniya Burnside          02 Greer, SC                8.81m  -1.2  28-11.00 
 23 Alexis Rountree           02 Portsmouth, VA           8.74m  -0.7  28-08.25 
 24 Alyssa Cross              02 University City, MO      8.66m  -3.1  28-05.00 
 25 Hannah Carey              02 Urbana, MD               8.60m  -2.7  28-02.75 
 25 Isabelle Peters           02 Lindsborg, KS            8.60m  -1.7  28-02.75 
 27 Ashlyn Royal              02 Driftwood, TX            8.39m  -3.0  27-06.50 
 28 Illiyana Lapeine          02 Evans, GA                8.16m  -1.7  26-09.25 
 29 Jazmyne Bennett           02 Cincinnati, OH           7.91m  -1.2  25-11.50 
 30 Kiana Hatchett            02 Ruckersville, VA         7.88m  -0.7  25-10.25 
 31 Endea Mutcherson          02 Greenwood, MO            7.83m  -2.0  25-08.25 
 32 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ              7.68m  -1.3  25-02.50 
 33 Sarah Green               02 Austin, TX               7.65m  -1.6  25-01.25 
 34 Monica Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA       6.94m  -2.4  22-09.25 
 -- Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO              FOUL                 
 -- Allison Taylor            02 Charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
 -- Makhia Jarrett            02 Raleigh, NC               FOUL                 
 -- Tallia Russell            02 Brooksville, FL            DNS   NWI           
 -- Anushka Deshmukh          02 Concord, NC                DNS   NWI           
 -- Sha'Mya House             02 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-07  8/5/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rocksprings, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Burleson              02 Rocksprings, TX         15.11m   49-07.00 
  2 Haley Nichols             02 Avon, IN                13.17m   43-02.50 
  3 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO            13.11m   43-00.25 
  4 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     12.47m   40-11.00 
  5 Janae Profit              02 Chamblee, GA            11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Larri Sydnor              02 Baltimore, MD           11.68m   38-04.00 
  7 Cherith Hicks             02 Copperas Cove, TX       11.65m   38-02.75 
  8 Cydney Thomas             02 Lawnside, NJ            11.53m   37-10.00 
  9 Bryana Bazile             02 Houston, TX             10.94m   35-10.75 
 10 Faith Bender              02 Bakersfield, CA         10.82m   35-06.00 
 11 Jayla Pratt               02 Stafford, TX            10.77m   35-04.00 
 12 Meaghan Toscano           02 Lower Gwynedd, PA       10.43m   34-02.75 
 13 S'Khaja Charles           02 Charlotte, NC           10.35m   33-11.50 
 14 Madison Collier           02 Hennessey, OK           10.25m   33-07.50 
 15 Nysha Jordan              02 Savannah, GA            10.16m   33-04.00 
 16 Kennedi Scott             02 Fort Washington, MD     10.01m   32-10.25 
 17 Evyn Edwards              02 St. Louis, MO            9.92m   32-06.50 
 18 Julia Redwing             02 Victoria, MN             9.83m   32-03.00 
 19 Raven Stewart             02 Kansas City, MO          9.80m   32-02.00 
 20 Taylor Dean               02 Grandview, MO            9.77m   32-00.75 
 21 Lynnia Hardy              02 Hampton, VA              9.69m   31-09.50 
 22 Kyrasani Mitchell         02 San Diego, CA            9.65m   31-08.00 
 23 Tallia Russell            02 Brooksville, FL          9.53m   31-03.25 
 24 Chiquiya Funderburk       02 Winston Salem, NC        9.46m   31-00.50 
 25 Kyla Thornton             02 Birmingham, AL           9.44m   30-11.75 
 25 Kaiya Neal                02 Fort Washington, MD      9.44m   30-11.75 
 27 Amaya Bang Hendon         02 Omaha, NE                9.42m   30-11.00 
 28 Armira Mitchell           02 St Louis, MO             9.33m   30-07.50 
 29 Kaelyn Anderson           02 Baton Rouge, LA          9.28m   30-05.50 
 30 Alaysah Johnson           02 Chesapeake, VA           9.16m   30-00.75 
 31 Natalie Kinsley           02 Saint Paul, MN           9.01m   29-06.75 
 32 Nicole Powell             02 Middletown, MD           8.88m   29-01.75 
 33 Elsie Wanamaker           02 Cressona, PA             8.82m   28-11.25 
 34 Rebecca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA             8.80m   28-10.50 
 35 Zakiria Evans             02 Bessemer, AL             8.69m   28-06.25 
 36 Madison Hildreth          02 Kirkwood, DE             8.47m   27-09.50 
 37 Kivanna Whaley            02 Mays Landing, NJ         8.40m   27-06.75 
 38 Lailah Malone             02 Marietta, GA             8.30m   27-02.75 
 39 Payton Knicely            02 Buckhannon, WV           8.26m   27-01.25 
 40 Amy Gillette              02 Bolingbrook, IL          8.25m   27-01.00 
 41 Landri Sagebiel           02 Fredericksburg, TX       8.20m   26-11.00 
 42 Sky Harris                02 Columbus, OH             8.17m   26-09.75 
 43 Isabella Myles            02 Woodbridge, VA           8.16m   26-09.25 
 44 Marquel Lucas             02 Ann Arbor, MI            8.11m   26-07.25 
 45 Madison Walker            02 Milwaukee, WI            8.03m   26-04.25 
 46 Ayanna Smith              02 Baltimore, MD            7.98m   26-02.25 
 47 Michela Brown             02 Suffolk, VA              7.92m   26-00.00 
 48 Jayden Preston            02 Lamarque, TX             7.90m   25-11.00 
 49 Kiara Peebles             02 Lawerenceville Va,       7.82m   25-08.00 
 50 Alexandria Hunter         02 Round Rock, TX           7.73m   25-04.50 
 51 Jasmin Barfield           02 Somerset, NJ             7.63m   25-00.50 
 51 Troi English              02 Laurelton, NY            7.63m   25-00.50 
 53 Shaniya Burnside          02 Greer, SC                7.61m   24-11.75 
 54 Olivia Williams           02 Cleveland Heights,       7.60m   24-11.25 
 55 Luisita Jara              02 Menifee, CA              7.30m   23-11.50 
 56 Denecia Valentine         02 Lawerenceville, VA       7.20m   23-07.50 
 57 Naiya Fuller              02 Winston Salem, NC        7.17m   23-06.25 
 58 Tayja Hebert              02 Fort Worth, TX           7.16m   23-06.00 
 59 Mikayla Reid              02 Somerset, NJ             7.15m   23-05.50 
 60 Kayla Robinson            02 Keller, TX               7.07m   23-02.50 
 61 Sable Landingham          02 Shaker Heights, OH       7.03m   23-00.75 
 62 Kaya Boyd                 02 Va Beach, VA             6.85m   22-05.75 
 63 Mercedes Cephus           02 Kankakee, IL             6.75m   22-01.75 
 64 Shakayla Clack            02 Gonzales, TX             5.60m   18-04.50 
 65 Gabrielle Sims            02 Stlouis, MO              5.54m   18-02.25 
 66 Madilyn Deluca            02 Weston-G-Force, FL       4.84m   15-10.50 
 -- Gabrielle Wheeler         02 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 -- Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL               DNS            
 -- Ah'Mirah Spencer          02 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 -- Maizah Chase              02 Humble, TX                 DNS            
 -- Latoria Robinson          02 Aiken, SC                  DNS            
 -- Kilah Banks               02 Los Angeles, CA            DNS            
 -- Sa'Nora Spears            02 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 -- Ashanti Jones             02 Bartow, FL                 DNS            
 -- Victoria Patterson        02 Laurelton, NY              DNS            
 -- Sophie Griffies           02 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 -- Angel McGoughy            02 Jackson, TN                DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-10  8/7/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Burleson              02 Rocksprings, TX         42.32m     138-10 
  2 Faith Bender              02 Bakersfield, CA         40.88m     134-01 
  3 Madison Collier           02 Hennessey, OK           32.04m     105-01 
  4 Janae Profit              02 Chamblee, GA            31.94m     104-09 
  5 Kyrasani Mitchell         02 San Diego, CA           31.00m     101-08 
  6 Tallia Russell            02 Brooksville, FL         29.96m      98-03 
  7 S'Khaja Charles           02 Charlotte, NC           29.52m      96-10 
  8 Lailah Malone             02 Marietta, GA            28.90m      94-10 
  9 Julia Redwing             02 Victoria, MN            28.10m      92-02 
 10 Amaya Bang Hendon         02 Omaha, NE               27.54m      90-04 
 11 Alexandria Hunter         02 Round Rock, TX          27.12m      89-00 
 12 Bryana Bazile             02 Houston, TX             26.88m      88-02 
 13 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     26.12m      85-08 
 14 Armira Mitchell           02 St Louis, MO            25.74m      84-05 
 14 Ashlei Walsh              02 Elizabeth, PA           25.74m      84-05 
 16 Haley Nichols             02 Avon, IN                25.30m      83-00 
 17 Taylor Dean               02 Grandview, MO           23.88m      78-04 
 18 Lynnia Hardy              02 Hampton, VA             23.30m      76-05 
 19 Sarah Clark               02 Beaver Dam, WI          22.48m      73-09 
 20 Bianca Musselman          02 Manhattan, KS           22.36m      73-04 
 21 Tess Kraics               02 Union Bridge, MD        22.00m      72-02 
 22 Payton Knicely            02 Buckhannon, WV          21.98m      72-01 
 22 Cherith Hicks             02 Copperas Cove, TX       21.98m      72-01 
 24 Kivanna Whaley            02 Mays Landing, NJ        21.96m      72-00 
 25 Kayla Brunson             02 Randallstown, MD        21.66m      71-01 
 26 Desjonique Morris         02 Austin, TX              21.54m      70-08 
 27 Madeline Walters          02 Clinton, NY             21.46m      70-05 
 28 Kaiya Neal                02 Fort Washington, MD     21.06m      69-01 
 29 Natalie Kinsley           02 Saint Paul, MN          20.82m      68-04 
 30 Kennedi Scott             02 Fort Washington, MD     20.78m      68-02 
 31 Kaelyn Anderson           02 Baton Rouge, LA         20.62m      67-08 
 32 Naiya Fuller              02 Winston Salem, NC       20.56m      67-05 
 33 Landri Sagebiel           02 Fredericksburg, TX      20.18m      66-02 
 34 Rebecca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA            19.96m      65-06 
 35 Olivia Williams           02 Cleveland Heights,      19.46m      63-10 
 36 Meaghan Toscano           02 Lower Gwynedd, PA       19.34m      63-05 
 37 Michela Brown             02 Suffolk, VA             18.34m      60-02 
 38 Luisita Jara              02 Menifee, CA             18.12m      59-05 
 39 Danielle Francis          02 Teaneck, NJ             17.78m      58-04 
 40 Marquel Lucas             02 Ann Arbor, MI           16.62m      54-06 
 41 Kamille Graham            02 Upper Marlboro, MD      16.32m      53-06 
 42 Briana James              02 Sicklerville, NJ        16.20m      53-02 
 43 Troi English              02 Laurelton, NY           16.02m      52-07 
 44 Zakiria Evans             02 Bessemer, AL            15.74m      51-08 
 45 Allison Moore             02 Fox Lake, WI            15.20m      49-10 
 46 Mercedes Cephus           02 Kankakee, IL            15.08m      49-06 
 47 Mya Jones                 02 Blackwood, NJ           14.56m      47-09 
 48 Kaya Boyd                 02 Va Beach, VA            14.46m      47-05 
 48 Denecia Valentine         02 Lawerenceville, VA      14.46m      47-05 
 50 Dahsia Johnson            02 Philadelphia, PA        14.44m      47-04 
 51 Gabrielle Sims            02 Stlouis, MO             12.68m      41-07 
 -- Amy Gillette              02 Bolingbrook, IL           FOUL            
 -- Cydney Thomas             02 Lawnside, NJ               DNS            
 -- Ashanti Jones             02 Bartow, FL                 DNS            
 -- Latoria Robinson          02 Aiken, SC                  DNS            
 -- Gabrielle Wheeler         02 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 -- Chiquiya Funderburk       02 Winston Salem, NC          DNS            
 -- Angel McGoughy            02 Jackson, TN                DNS            
 -- Sophie Griffies           02 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 -- Gabriela Lopez-Vivas      02 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO            35.78m     117-05 
  2 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA              29.98m      98-04 
  3 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     29.72m      97-06 
  4 Elsie Wanamaker           02 Cressona, PA            26.22m      86-00 
  5 Ashlei Walsh              02 Elizabeth, PA           25.90m      85-00 
  6 Alyson Halbach            02 Concord, NC             25.50m      83-08 
  7 Rebecca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA            24.98m      81-11 
  8 Tallia Russell            02 Brooksville, FL         24.90m      81-08 
  9 Kylee Stammer             02 Palatine, IL            23.76m      77-11 
 10 Madeline Walters          02 Clinton, NY             22.70m      74-06 
 11 Bianca Musselman          02 Manhattan, KS           22.64m      74-03 
 12 Cherith Hicks             02 Copperas Cove, TX       20.78m      68-02 
 13 Riley Mcdermott           02 Forest Hill, MD         20.16m      66-02 
 14 Luisita Jara              02 Menifee, CA             19.72m      64-08 
 15 Kaelyn Anderson           02 Baton Rouge, LA         18.78m      61-07 
 16 Taylor Dean               02 Grandview, MO           18.72m      61-05 
 17 Chiquiya Funderburk       02 Winston Salem, NC       18.52m      60-09 
 18 Mercedes Cephus           02 Kankakee, IL            18.40m      60-04 
 19 Allison Moore             02 Fox Lake, WI            18.28m      60-00 
 20 Ziairrya Meade            02 St Louis, MO            18.18m      59-08 
 21 Marquel Lucas             02 Ann Arbor, MI           17.60m      57-09 
 22 Tess Kraics               02 Union Bridge, MD        17.36m      56-11 
 23 Landri Sagebiel           02 Fredericksburg, TX      17.32m      56-10 
 24 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA        16.32m      53-06 
 25 Kyhlee Edwards            02 Universal City, TX      16.12m      52-11 
 26 Jermetryca Mcknight       02 Fort Meade, MD          15.70m      51-06 
 27 Martha Cheatem            02 Urbandale, IA           15.42m      50-07 
 28 Elena Windels             02 Inver Grove Heights     15.22m      49-11 
 29 Bryana Bazile             02 Houston, TX             14.82m      48-07 
 30 Kaiya Neal                02 Fort Washington, MD     14.64m      48-00 
 31 Deja Delaney              02 Covington, GA           14.44m      47-04 
 32 Michela Brown             02 Suffolk, VA             14.14m      46-05 
 33 Jalyn Talbert             02 Greenville, SC          14.12m      46-04 
 34 Jaida Powell              02 Dunbar, WV              14.00m      45-11 
 35 Sarah Clark               02 Beaver Dam, WI          13.76m      45-02 
 35 Kaya Boyd                 02 Va Beach, VA            13.76m      45-02 
 37 Armira Mitchell           02 St Louis, MO            13.52m      44-04 
 38 Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL             13.32m      43-08 
 39 Mya Jones                 02 Blackwood, NJ           13.28m      43-07 
 40 Allison Taylor            02 Charlotte, NC           13.18m      43-03 
 41 Denecia Valentine         02 Lawerenceville, VA      12.84m      42-01 
 42 Lailah Malone             02 Marietta, GA            11.98m      39-04 
 43 Dahsia Johnson            02 Philadelphia, PA        11.74m      38-06 
 44 Kiara Peebles             02 Lawerenceville Va,      11.50m      37-09 
 45 Amy Gillette              02 Bolingbrook, IL         11.48m      37-08 
 46 Briana James              02 Sicklerville, NJ        11.10m      36-05 
 47 Jessie Connick            02 Charlotte, NC            9.62m      31-07 
 -- Madison Collier           02 Hennessey, OK              DNS            
 -- Gabrielle Wheeler         02 Beachwood, OH              DNS            
 -- Zhane Ramsey              02 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 -- Liaya Cornelius           02 Reminderville, OH          DNS            
 -- Reilly Fallon             02 Clermont, FL               DNS            
 -- Kennedi Scott             02 Fort Washington, MD        DNS            
 -- Quierra Johnston          02 St. Peters, MO             DNS            
 -- Jasmin Barfield           02 Somerset, NJ               DNS            
 -- Mikayla Reid              02 Somerset, NJ               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Autumn Clifton            02 Fort. Belvoir, VA      2:28.86   2    707
  2 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO        2:29.74   3    696
  3 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH          2:33.24   2    653
  4 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA     2:34.34   1    639
  5 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL            2:34.53   3    637
  6 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA      2:34.78   3    634
  7 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA        2:34.91   3    633
  8 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS             2:35.17   3    629
  9 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA         2:36.67   3    612
 10 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO           2:36.84   2    610
 11 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ         2:38.39   2    591
 12 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.03   1    584
 13 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI           2:39.20   2    582
 14 Emma Strickland           02 Smithsburg, MD         2:41.55   1    555
 15 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:41.79   3    553
 16 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA         2:42.43   2    545
 17 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN         2:43.37   3    535
 18 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL           2:44.71   3    520
 19 Ashley Perryman           02 Beachwood, OH          2:46.57   2    500
 20 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH          2:48.48   1    479
 21 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX     2:49.93   2    464
 22 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO        2:51.66   3    446
 23 Sky Harris                02 Columbus, OH           2:52.61   1    437
 24 Olivia White              02 Kansas City, MO        2:54.71   2    416
 25 Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO           2:56.64   2    397
 26 Yatonya Lewis             02 Omaha, NE              2:56.71   1    396
 27 Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL       2:57.52   1    389
 28 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY             2:59.25   3    372
 29 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC             2:59.26   3    372
 30 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA         2:59.92   3    366
 31 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ            3:00.55   1    360
 32 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA             3:01.20   1    354
 33 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,     3:01.99   2    347
 34 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO        3:03.82   2    330
 35 Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI            3:05.51   1    316
 36 Rachel Long               02 Apopka, FL             3:07.89   2    295
 37 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:09.61   1    281
 38 Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL            3:11.54   1    265
 39 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN          3:20.66   3    197
 40 Keaira Connor-Freeman     02 Friendswood, TX        3:21.73   1    190
 -- Jayla Pratt               02 Stafford, TX               DNS   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          15.23   1.8  5    811
  2 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               15.47   1.8  5    781
  3 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL             15.77   2.6  4    743
  4 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           15.93   1.3  6    723
  5 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          16.21   1.6  2    689 16.205
  6 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA           16.21   1.8  5    689 16.210
  7 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          16.41   2.6  4    665
  8 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        16.50   0.7  3    654 16.495
  9 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           16.50   1.3  1    654 16.497
 10 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            16.57   1.3  1    646
 11 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO             16.61   2.6  4    641
 12 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              16.86   1.8  5    612
 13 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               17.31   1.6  2    562
 14 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       17.49   1.8  5    542
 15 Olivia White              02 Kansas City, MO          17.56   1.8  5    535
 16 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS               17.90   1.6  2    499
 17 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       18.15   1.3  6    473
 18 Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO             18.36   2.6  4    452
 19 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           18.52   1.3  1    436
 20 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       18.77   0.7  3    412
 21 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            18.78   0.7  3    411
 22 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ           19.29   1.6  2    364
 23 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA         19.55   1.6  2    341
 24 Rachel Long               02 Apopka, FL               19.68   1.6  2    329
 25 Ashley Perryman           02 Beachwood, OH            19.77   1.3  1    322
 26 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI             19.83   2.6  4    316
 27 Emma Strickland           02 Smithsburg, MD           20.08   0.7  3    296
 28 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH            20.20   1.3  6    286
 29 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,       20.33   1.3  6    275
 30 Sky Harris                02 Columbus, OH             20.61   1.6  2    254
 31 Yatonya Lewis             02 Omaha, NE                20.71   1.8  5    246
 32 Autumn Clifton            02 Fort. Belvoir, VA        20.73   1.3  6    244
 33 Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL         20.95   1.3  1    228
 34 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          21.66   1.3  6    179
 35 Keaira Connor-Freeman     02 Friendswood, TX          21.75   1.3  1    173
 36 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ              21.79   1.3  1    171
 37 Jayla Pratt               02 Stafford, TX             21.80   2.6  4    170 21.791
 38 Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL              21.80   0.7  3    170 21.792
 39 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               23.74   0.7  3     67
 40 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA       24.28   2.6  4     46
 41 Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI              27.66   1.3  6 
 -- Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ               DNS   1.3  6 
 -- Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO         DNS   0.7  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Autumn Clifton            02 Fort. Belvoir, VA        1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Emma Strickland           02 Smithsburg, MD           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Ashley Perryman           02 Beachwood, OH            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 19 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 28 Keaira Connor-Freeman     02 Friendswood, TX          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 28 Rachel Long               02 Apopka, FL               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 28 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 28 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 28 Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 33 Olivia White              02 Kansas City, MO          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 34 Sky Harris                02 Columbus, OH             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34 Jayla Pratt               02 Stafford, TX             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       1.15m    3-09.25    266
 38 Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 38 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 40 Yatonya Lewis             02 Omaha, NE                1.00m    3-03.25    141
 -- Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI                 NH            
 -- Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO         DNS            
 -- Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
  2 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490
  3 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        4.63m  -1.9  15-02.25    461
  3 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA           4.63m  -0.5  15-02.25    461
  5 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           4.58m  -0.3  15-00.50    448
  6 Ashley Perryman           02 Beachwood, OH            4.54m  -1.5  14-10.75    438
  7 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          4.48m  -1.7  14-08.50    423
  8 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.47m  -0.1  14-08.00    421
  9 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           4.46m  -1.5  14-07.75    418
 10 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25    416
 11 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          4.44m  -0.3  14-07.00    413
 12 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ           4.41m  -1.6  14-05.75    406
 13 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50    398
 13 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            4.38m  -2.7  14-04.50    398
 15 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    396
 16 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               4.36m  -0.3  14-03.75    393
 16 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              4.36m  -2.0  14-03.75    393
 18 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               4.32m  -1.1  14-02.25    384
 19 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,       4.23m  -1.8  13-10.50    362
 20 Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO             4.22m  -0.7  13-10.25    359
 21 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS               4.21m  -1.8  13-09.75    357
 22 Olivia White              02 Kansas City, MO          4.08m  -0.6  13-04.75    326
 23 Jayla Pratt               02 Stafford, TX             3.97m  -1.9  13-00.25    301
 24 Autumn Clifton            02 Fort. Belvoir, VA        3.89m  -0.6  12-09.25    283
 25 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               3.78m  -2.9  12-05.00    259
 26 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI             3.77m  -0.8  12-04.50    257
 27 Keaira Connor-Freeman     02 Friendswood, TX          3.74m  -3.0  12-03.25    250
 28 Yatonya Lewis             02 Omaha, NE                3.72m  -2.0  12-02.50    246
 29 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       3.69m  -1.9  12-01.25    239
 30 Rachel Long               02 Apopka, FL               3.65m  -1.0  11-11.75    231
 31 Sky Harris                02 Columbus, OH             3.59m  -2.3  11-09.50    218
 32 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           3.57m  -0.4  11-08.50    214
 32 Emma Strickland           02 Smithsburg, MD           3.57m  -2.7  11-08.50    214
 34 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ              3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25    212
 35 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA       3.53m  -2.2  11-07.00    206
 36 Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL              3.32m  -0.9  10-10.75    165
 37 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.30m  -2.3  10-10.00    161
 -- Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL                 
 -- Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH             FOUL                 
 -- Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
 -- Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 -- Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO         DNS   NWI           
 -- Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayla Pratt               02 Stafford, TX            10.95m   35-11.25    592
  2 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA           9.83m   32-03.00    518
  3 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL             9.58m   31-05.25    502
  4 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA        9.33m   30-07.50    486
  5 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       8.77m   28-09.25    449
  6 Keaira Connor-Freeman     02 Friendswood, TX          8.66m   28-05.00    442
  7 Autumn Clifton            02 Fort. Belvoir, VA        8.51m   27-11.00    432
  8 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               8.46m   27-09.25    429
  9 Sky Harris                02 Columbus, OH             8.40m   27-06.75    425
 10 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            8.33m   27-04.00    421
 11 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC               7.95m   26-01.00    396
 12 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH            7.87m   25-10.00    391
 13 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          7.83m   25-08.25    388
 14 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           7.82m   25-08.00    388
 14 Rachel Long               02 Apopka, FL               7.82m   25-08.00    388
 16 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS               7.79m   25-06.75    386
 17 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          7.78m   25-06.25    385
 18 Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO             7.76m   25-05.50    384
 19 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ           7.69m   25-02.75    379
 20 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           7.63m   25-00.50    375
 21 Olivia White              02 Kansas City, MO          7.56m   24-09.75    371
 22 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          7.52m   24-08.25    368
 23 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,       7.23m   23-08.75    350
 24 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO             7.13m   23-04.75    343
 25 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA       7.10m   23-03.50    341
 26 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              7.04m   23-01.25    338
 27 Ashley Perryman           02 Beachwood, OH            7.01m   23-00.00    336
 28 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA         6.84m   22-05.25    325
 29 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       6.81m   22-04.25    323
 29 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           6.81m   22-04.25    323
 31 Yatonya Lewis             02 Omaha, NE                6.61m   21-08.25    310
 32 Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL              6.50m   21-04.00    303
 33 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI             6.49m   21-03.50    302
 34 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH            6.37m   20-10.75    295
 35 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.23m   20-05.25    286
 36 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          6.22m   20-05.00    285
 37 Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL         6.20m   20-04.25    284
 38 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY               6.14m   20-01.75    280
 39 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ              5.51m   18-01.00    240
 40 Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI              5.20m   17-00.75    221
 41 Emma Strickland           02 Smithsburg, MD           4.83m   15-10.25    198
 -- Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ               DNS            
 -- Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO         DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3343  8/1/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amari Jenkins             02 Moreno Valley, CA         2856  
  2 Ashley Wallace            02 Woodbridge, VA            2846  
  3 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA           2798  
  4 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL               2658  
  5 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO           2632  
  6 Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL              2590  
  7 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO           2580  
  8 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN            2554  
  9 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS                2549  
 10 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL        2462  
 11 Scout Regular             02 St Louis, MO              2450  
 12 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA            2382  
 13 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Beachwood, OH             2365  
 14 Angel Bowden              02 Durham, NC                2280  
 15 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN             2266  
 16 Faith Edwards             02 Queens, NY                2235  
 17 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ            2200  
 18 Autumn Clifton            02 Fort. Belvoir, VA         2178  
 19 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA            2082  
 20 Nyla Adams                02 St Louis, MO              2052  
 21 Ashley Perryman           02 Beachwood, OH             2005  
 22 Olivia White              02 Kansas City, MO           1960  
 23 Rylee Lukes               02 Highland, MI              1866  
 24 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX        1834  
 25 Farryn Johnson            02 Diastrict Heights,        1743  
 26 Emma Strickland           02 Smithsburg, MD            1672  
 27 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO           1652  
 28 Ammanubia Lawerence       02 Virginia Beach, VA        1641  
 29 Rachel Long               02 Apopka, FL                1602  
 30 Sky Harris                02 Columbus, OH              1600  
 31 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA                1518  
 32 Jesikah Boykin            02 Philadelphia, PA          1516  
 33 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD        1499  
 34 Jae'Anna Hughes           02 Roundhead, OH             1419  
 35 Keaira Connor-Freeman     02 Friendswood, TX           1414  
 36 Yatonya Lewis             02 Omaha, NE                 1339  
 37 Neylan Newman             02 Jacksonville, FL          1260  
 38 Michelle Watson           02 Roselle, NJ               1205  
 39 Cloe Snyder               02 Orlando, FL               1125  
 40 Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI                537  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:33.80  8/2/2015    Camila Vicens, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camila Vicens             02 Houston, TX           15:33.80N 
  2 Zoi Betties               02 Fredericksburg, VA    18:09.84  
  3 Kennedy Crawford          02 Douglasville, GA      19:06.46  
  4 Jayla Riddick             02 Newport News, VA      20:27.40  
  5 Crystal Ludwig            02 Arcadia, CA           20:38.53  
  6 Samaria Robinson          02 Decatur, GA           21:04.28  
  7 Sephri Canales-Auch       02 Cedar Park, TX        21:19.50  
  8 Gabrielle Wilson          02 Jb Andrews, MD        21:21.77  
  9 Kyhlee Edwards            02 Universal City, TX    21:31.17  
 10 Gabriela Lopez-Vivas      02 Virginia Beach, VA    22:34.60  
 11 Jasmine Anderson          02 Pflugerville, TX      23:31.62  
 12 Reilly Fallon             02 Clermont, FL          24:26.99  
 13 Kiara Peebles             02 Lawerenceville Va,    24:53.19  
 14 Denecia Valentine         02 Lawerenceville, VA    25:51.32  
 15 Amy Gillette              02 Bolingbrook, IL       29:23.40  
 -- Michelina Mcfarland       02 Brooksville, FL             DQ   bent knee
 -- Tayja Hebert              02 Fort Worth, TX              DQ   bent knee
 -- Angel McGoughy            02 Jackson, TN                DNS  
 -- Kayla Dorsey              02 Wilmington, DE             DNS  
 -- Ashanti Jones             02 Bartow, FL                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           12.01Q  0.9 12 
  2 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            12.06Q  1.6 13 
  3 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           12.20Q  2.3 10 
  4 Kouri Peace               01 Eagleville, PA           12.27Q  1.2  5 
  5 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               12.28Q -1.0  1 
  6 Jarina Williams           01 Fort Worth, TX           12.35Q  3.0  9 
  7 Arria Minor               01 Denver, CO               12.36Q  0.4  2 
  8 Jazmine Tilmon            01 Suffolk, VA              12.38Q  1.5  7 
  9 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.48Q  1.8 11 
 10 Janiya Collins            01 Madison, IL              12.57Q -0.8  4  12.566
 10 Tracey Manigault          01 Charlotte, NC            12.57Q  2.5  8  12.566
 12 Angel Young               01 Owings Mills, MD         12.60Q  0.3  3 
 13 Aniyah Harper             01 Jacksonville, FL         12.61Q  2.0  6 
 14 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami, FL                12.40q  1.5  7  12.396
 15 Juliet Mcgregor           01 Florence, KY             12.40q  3.0  9  12.398
 16 Mackenzie Fields          01 Southfield, MI           12.44q  3.0  9 
 17 Morgan Rhett              01 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.47q  1.5  7 
 18 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                12.63q  2.0  6  12.623
 19 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                12.63q  0.3  3  12.625
 20 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track Eli      12.63q  2.0  6  12.629
 21 Tariney Pepper            01 Greenville, SC           12.67q  1.2  5 
 22 Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 Steger, IL               12.69q  0.4  2  12.686
 23 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             12.69q  1.8 11  12.687
 24 Malea Sharps              01 Severn, MD               12.69q  3.0  9  12.688
 25 Priscilla Ruth-Ann Train  01 Lansing, MI              12.71   0.9 12 
 26 Jada Venters              01 Newport News, VA         12.72   0.9 12 
 27 Adrienne Brown            01 Hilton Head, SC          12.73   2.3 10 
 28 Porsha Miles              01 Coatesville, PA          12.75   2.5  8 
 29 Alexis Daly               01 Milton, MA               12.77   0.3  3 
 30 Jade Sabir                01 Canton, MI               12.78   2.0  6  12.776
 31 Nyla Harrell              01 Philadelphia, PA         12.78  -0.8  4  12.780
 32 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee     01 Fountain Inn, SC         12.79   2.3 10  12.782
 33 Charity Johnson           01 Miami, FL                12.79   3.0  9  12.786
 34 Yahzuri Zebulun           01 Chicago, IL              12.82   2.5  8 
 35 Aajayla Reed              01 Houston, TX              12.87   1.5  7  12.864
 36 Jayla Smith               01 Dallas, TX               12.87   0.3  3  12.867
 37 Samaiya O'Dneal           01 McKinney, TX             12.87   3.0  9  12.868
 38 Dynesty Ervin             01 Warren, OH               12.89   0.3  3  12.882
 39 Dakaylia Green            01 Hialeah, FL              12.89   1.2  5  12.884
 40 Imani Woolridge           01 Midlothian, VA           12.89   1.8 11  12.890
 41 Jacie Droddy              01 Groves, TX               12.90   1.6 13 
 42 Jordan Brown              01 Fresno, TX               12.95   2.3 10 
 43 Sydne Wells               01 Houston, TX              12.97   1.2  5  12.961
 44 Eileen Bartlett           01 Rockville, MD            12.97   0.4  2  12.963
 45 Abiola Ogunkoya           01 Jamaica, NY              12.98   2.3 10 
 46 Isre'Al Conerly           01 San Diego, CA            12.99   2.0  6  12.987
 47 Amaya Gaddy               01 Charlotte, NC            12.99  -0.8  4  12.988
 48 Khadija Derry             01 San Antonio, TX          13.01   2.5  8 
 49 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC           13.02   2.3 10 
 50 Ta'Zarryia Poole          01 Palatka, FL              13.03   1.5  7  13.025
 51 Mikayla Wright            01 Rosenberg, TX            13.03   2.0  6  13.026
 52 Khaila Lyons              01 Woodbridge, VA           13.05   2.3 10  13.041
 53 Aislinn Mcelhaney         01 Sevierville, TN          13.05  -0.8  4  13.048
 54 Jada Moore                01 St. Louis, MO            13.06   1.6 13 
 55 Danielle Frank            01 Florissant, MO           13.07   0.9 12  13.065
 56 Skye Gross                01 Stone Mountain, GA       13.07   3.0  9  13.068
 57 Tiara White               01 Antioch, TN              13.07   0.4  2  13.070
 58 Jada Sabir                01 Canton, MI               13.09  -0.8  4  13.082
 59 Dyamond Myers             01 Akron, OH                13.09   0.9 12  13.087
 60 Taylor Johnson            01 Lanham, MD               13.10  -0.8  4 
 61 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             13.11   1.6 13 
 62 Quwshayah Peters          01 Long Beach, CA           13.13   2.5  8 
 63 Aniah Marshall            01 Austin, TX               13.14  -1.0  1 
 64 Alexis Brown              01 Legendary Track Eli      13.16   1.2  5 
 65 Nakira Gage               01 Saint Louis, MO          13.17   0.9 12  13.161
 66 Leandra Clayton           01 Hesperia, CA             13.17   1.5  7  13.164
 67 Riawna Hunter             01 Des Moines, IA           13.18   0.3  3 
 68 Darionna Griffin          01 St Louis, MO             13.21  -0.8  4  13.205
 69 N'Tya Robinson            01 Fredericksburg, VA       13.21   1.8 11  13.206
 70 Mariama Haines            01 Charlotte, NC            13.23   0.4  2 
 71 Deyonna Mcbride           01 Spring Valley, CA        13.24   1.2  5 
 72 Christina Thaggard        01 Harrisburg, NC           13.27   2.0  6 
 73 Mia Heard                 01 Little Rock, AR          13.29  -1.0  1 
 74 Bre'Anna Johnson          01 Fort Worth, TX           13.30   1.5  7 
 75 Alexis Woodall            01 Riverview, FL            13.31   1.6 13 
 76 Alona Williams            01 St.Louis, MO             13.33   0.3  3 
 77 Adeyah Shine              01 Munster, IN              13.35   3.0  9 
 78 Jerrica Carter            01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.40   0.4  2 
 79 Kiara Hackett             01 Milwaukee, WI            13.41   0.4  2 
 80 Amyre Ellis               01 Houston, TX              13.52  -1.0  1 
 81 Olaide Olapade            01 Albion, MI               13.58   1.8 11 
 82 Megan Sinnott             01 Wauconda, IL             13.65   2.3 10 
 83 Sasha Campbell            01 Jefferson City, MO       13.67  -1.0  1 
 84 Rashida Naylor            01 Aurora, IL               13.80   2.5  8 
 85 Garionna Pearl            01 Raytown, MO              13.87   2.5  8 
 86 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA              16.26   1.2  5 
 -- Jewel Ash                 01 Cherry Hill, NJ            DNS   1.5  7 
 -- Shara'E Rosegreen         01 Canton, OH                 DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Destiny Hill              01 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   2.5  8 
 -- Destiny Huven             01 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Tyanna Sullivan           01 Converse, TX               DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- Ariyonna Baston           01 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS   1.6 13 
 -- Kayla Clifton             01 Zachary, LA                DNS   1.2  5 
 -- Rekia Polk                01 Lancaster, SC              DNS   0.9 12 
 -- Mya Willingham            01 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   1.8 11 
 -- Tiera Gomillion           01 North Little Rock,         DNS   1.6 13 
 -- Kiyara Moody              01 Universal City, TX         DNS   2.0  6 
 -- Regina Harris             01 Madison, AL                DNS   0.4  2 
 -- Makayla Transou           01 Jackson, TN                DNS   1.8 11 
 -- Jazmyne Frost             01 Hawthorne, CA              DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Nariah Mathis             01 New York, NY               DNS   0.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           11.88Q  1.0  3 
  2 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            11.89Q  1.3  2 
  3 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.19Q  0.2  1  12.187
  4 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               11.92Q  1.3  2 
  5 Arria Minor               01 Denver, CO               12.05Q  1.0  3 
  6 Kouri Peace               01 Eagleville, PA           12.19Q  0.2  1  12.189
  7 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami, FL                12.21q  1.3  2 
  8 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           12.23q  0.2  1 
  9 Aniyah Harper             01 Jacksonville, FL         12.36   1.0  3 
 10 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                12.40   1.0  3  12.393
 11 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             12.40   1.3  2  12.400
 12 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                12.42   1.0  3 
 13 Janiya Collins            01 Madison, IL              12.45   0.2  1 
 14 Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 Steger, IL               12.48   0.2  1 
 15 Jarina Williams           01 Fort Worth, TX           12.49   1.0  3  12.483
 16 Angel Young               01 Owings Mills, MD         12.49   1.0  3  12.489
 17 Juliet Mcgregor           01 Florence, KY             12.50   0.2  1 
 18 Jazmine Tilmon            01 Suffolk, VA              12.51   1.3  2 
 19 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track Eli      12.53   1.3  2  12.523
 20 Mackenzie Fields          01 Southfield, MI           12.53   0.2  1  12.527
 21 Tracey Manigault          01 Charlotte, NC            12.63   1.3  2 
 22 Morgan Rhett              01 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.70   1.3  2 
 23 Tariney Pepper            01 Greenville, SC           12.75   0.2  1 
 24 Malea Sharps              01 Severn, MD               12.78   1.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           12.18  -1.7 
  2 Arria Minor               01 Denver, CO               12.33  -1.7 
  3 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               12.37  -1.7 
  4 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            12.45  -1.7 
  5 Kouri Peace               01 Eagleville, PA           12.54  -1.7 
  6 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           12.64  -1.7 
  7 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.66  -1.7 
  8 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami, FL                12.84  -1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               24.22Q  1.5  5 
  2 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            24.30Q  2.5 13 
  3 Arria Minor               01 Denver, CO               24.69Q  3.3  2 
  4 Kouri Peace               01 Eagleville, PA           24.71Q  1.7 12 
  5 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           24.75Q  4.1 14 
  6 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          24.80Q  1.2 10 
  7 Jazmyne Frost             01 Hawthorne, CA            24.93Q  1.7  1 
  8 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami, FL                24.96Q  3.0  8 
  9 Azhani Tealer             01 Legendary Track Eli      25.15Q  3.3  9 
 10 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           25.22Q  2.3 11 
 11 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                25.30Q  5.2  4 
 12 Aniyah Harper             01 Jacksonville, FL         25.43Q  3.3  7 
 13 Janiya Collins            01 Madison, IL              25.51Q  4.5  3 
 14 Isre'Al Conerly           01 San Diego, CA            25.91Q  0.9  6 
 15 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.12q  1.7  1 
 16 Tatianna Martinez         01 Laurelton, NY            25.35q  3.3  2 
 17 Alexa Valenzuela          01 Refugio, TX              25.38q  3.3  2  25.371
 18 Le-Taija Jackson          01 Rowlett, TX              25.38q  1.7 12  25.380
 19 Morgan Rhett              01 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.57q  1.7 12 
 20 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD          25.59q  1.5  5 
 21 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                25.67q  3.0  8 
 22 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              25.68q  2.3 11  25.673
 23 Priscilla Ruth-Ann Train  01 Lansing, MI              25.68q  5.2  4  25.676
 24 Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 Steger, IL               25.71q  3.0  8 
 25 Porsha Miles              01 Coatesville, PA          25.78   3.3  7 
 26 Juliet Mcgregor           01 Florence, KY             25.82   3.3  9  25.814
 27 Reynei Wallace            01 Mount Clemens, MI        25.82   2.5 13  25.820
 28 Angel Young               01 Owings Mills, MD         25.90   2.5 13 
 29 Mycal Bowser              01 Travelers Rest, SC       25.95   1.7  1 
 30 Mackenzie Fields          01 Southfield, MI           25.96   3.0  8 
 31 Jayla Smith               01 Dallas, TX               25.97   2.3 11 
 32 Tania Dunbar              01 Virginia Beach, VA       25.99   1.7 12  25.985
 33 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          25.99   1.2 10  25.988
 34 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             26.01   4.5  3 
 35 Khamil Evans              01 Piscataway, NJ           26.08   1.2 10  26.074
 36 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA            26.08   0.9  6  26.075
 37 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track Eli      26.12   5.2  4  26.111
 38 Jordan Brown              01 Fresno, TX               26.12   1.5  5  26.114
 39 Jhordin Galmore           01 St Louis, MO             26.13   0.9  6 
 40 Charity Johnson           01 Miami, FL                26.14   2.5 13 
 41 Jordyn Jones              01 Jonesboro, AR            26.17   4.5  3 
 42 Dakaylia Green            01 Hialeah, FL              26.19   1.5  5 
 43 Jayla Walker              01 St Louis, MO             26.21   3.3  2 
 44 Diamond Milton            01 Houston, TX              26.23   2.5 13 
 45 Tracey Manigault          01 Charlotte, NC            26.27   1.5  5 
 46 Cori Brown                01 Germantown, MD           26.28   3.3  7  26.275
 47 Donae' Adams              01 Canton, MI               26.28   3.3  2  26.280
 48 Adrienne Brown            01 Hilton Head, SC          26.31   3.3  9 
 49 Nyla Harrell              01 Philadelphia, PA         26.36   3.3  7 
 50 Jada Moore                01 St. Louis, MO            26.40   2.5 13 
 51 Jada Sabir                01 Canton, MI               26.41   1.7  1 
 52 Dajahnae Jackson          01 Lancaster, CA            26.44   4.1 14 
 53 Siani Sanders             01 Eagleville, PA           26.51   1.2 10 
 54 Khadija Derry             01 San Antonio, TX          26.54   5.2  4 
 55 Taylor Johnson            01 Lanham, MD               26.56   3.3  9 
 56 Diamond Wilson-Boyd       01 St. Louis, MO            26.57   3.3  7 
 57 Amaya Gaddy               01 Charlotte, NC            26.59   1.7 12  26.582
 58 Mikayla Wright            01 Rosenberg, TX            26.59   3.3  7  26.584
 59 Yahzuri Zebulun           01 Chicago, IL              26.63   3.0  8 
 60 Riawna Hunter             01 Des Moines, IA           26.66   1.2 10  26.654
 61 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA              26.66   1.7  1  26.658
 62 Aniah Marshall            01 Austin, TX               26.67   2.3 11 
 63 Dyamond Myers             01 Akron, OH                26.69   1.7 12 
 64 Danielle Frank            01 Florissant, MO           26.75   0.9  6 
 65 Maya Cheatham             01 Rosedale, NY             26.76   3.3  9  26.751
 66 Abiola Ogunkoya           01 Jamaica, NY              26.76   3.0  8  26.752
 67 Sydne Wells               01 Houston, TX              26.77   1.7  1 
 68 Khaila Lyons              01 Woodbridge, VA           26.83   4.5  3 
 69 Zanaha Garcia             01 Norfolk, VA              26.86   2.5 13 
 70 Dynesty Ervin             01 Warren, OH               26.87   1.7 12  26.862
 71 Alexis Woodall            01 Riverview, FL            26.87   1.5  5  26.869
 72 Natalie Kwortnik          01 North Wales, PA          26.92   1.2 10 
 73 Deyonna Mcbride           01 Spring Valley, CA        26.95   4.5  3 
 74 Kristina Drew             01 Gainesville, FL          26.98   2.3 11 
 75 Keasyia Ward              01 La Vergne, TN            26.99   1.7  1 
 76 Tiara White               01 Antioch, TN              27.00   1.2 10 
 77 Jensen Overbay            01 Sevierville, TN          27.03   3.3  2 
 78 Aajayla Reed              01 Houston, TX              27.05   4.5  3 
 79 Jordan Sanders            01 North Little Rock,       27.26   3.3  9  27.255
 80 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX               27.26   5.2  4  27.259
 81 Niazha Queen              01 Milwaukee, WI            27.32   1.5  5 
 82 Mariama Haines            01 Charlotte, NC            27.49   5.2  4 
 83 Mikailah Jefferson        01 Indianapolis, IN         27.50   3.3  7 
 84 Imani Woolridge           01 Midlothian, VA           27.52   4.1 14 
 85 Leandra Clayton           01 Hesperia, CA             27.53   3.0  8 
 86 Emelia Chatfield          01 Strong Arm Elite, F      27.62   2.3 11 
 87 Trinity Minor             01 Statesville, NC          27.66   3.3  7 
 88 Ke`asia Johnson           01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.73   1.2 10 
 89 Jerrica Carter            01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.74   0.9  6 
 90 Kaiya Johnson             01 Pinole, CA               27.75   4.5  3 
 91 Fela Williams             01 Pinole, CA               27.80   1.5  5 
 92 Deaijah Evans             01 Cleveland Hts, OH        28.03   3.3  2 
 93 Jaszaya Pardue            01 Palmdale, CA             28.26   1.7 12 
 94 Adeyah Shine              01 Munster, IN              28.28   3.3  9 
 95 Mea Felder                01 Pinole, CA               28.29   0.9  6 
 96 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             28.30   4.1 14 
 -- Macy Burnham              01 Pflugerville, TX           DNS   1.7  1 
 -- Jasmine Moore             01 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   4.1 14 
 -- Eileen Bartlett           01 Rockville, MD              DNS   5.2  4 
 -- Kayla Clifton             01 Zachary, LA                DNS   2.5 13 
 -- Trinity Williams          01 Marietta, GA               DNS   3.0  8 
 -- Tierra Crockrell          01 Calabasas, CA              DNS   4.5  3 
 -- Shara'E Rosegreen         01 Canton, OH                 DNS   0.9  6 
 -- Maleah Andrews            01 Gainesville, FL            DNS   2.3 11 
 -- Kayla Hugg                01 Ashburn, VA                DNS   3.3  9 
 -- Destiny Hill              01 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   4.1 14 
 -- Ariyonna Baston           01 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS   2.3 11 
 -- Garionna Pearl            01 Raytown, MO                DNS   0.9  6 
 -- Regina Harris             01 Madison, AL                DNS   4.1 14 
 -- Alexis Brown              01 Legendary Track Eli        DNS   5.2  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           24.34Q -0.1  2 
  2 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               24.39Q -0.3  3 
  3 Arria Minor               01 Denver, CO               24.50Q  0.1  1 
  4 Kouri Peace               01 Eagleville, PA           24.60Q  0.1  1  24.592
  5 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          24.60Q -0.3  3  24.599
  6 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            24.74Q -0.1  2 
  7 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami, FL                24.92q -0.1  2 
  8 Le-Taija Jackson          01 Rowlett, TX              25.33q -0.3  3 
  9 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                25.38  -0.1  2 
 10 Azhani Tealer             01 Legendary Track Eli      25.42   0.1  1 
 11 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.44   0.1  1 
 12 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                25.48   0.1  1 
 13 Tatianna Martinez         01 Laurelton, NY            25.65   0.1  1 
 14 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD          25.74  -0.1  2  25.733
 15 Morgan Rhett              01 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.74  -0.3  3  25.734
 16 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           25.84   0.1  1 
 17 Alexa Valenzuela          01 Refugio, TX              25.88  -0.1  2 
 18 Isre'Al Conerly           01 San Diego, CA            25.91  -0.1  2 
 19 Janiya Collins            01 Madison, IL              25.92  -0.3  3 
 20 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              25.98   0.1  1 
 21 Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 Steger, IL               26.07  -0.3  3 
 22 Priscilla Ruth-Ann Train  01 Lansing, MI              27.00  -0.1  2 
 -- Aniyah Harper             01 Jacksonville, FL            DQ  -0.3  3  lane violation
 -- Jazmyne Frost             01 Hawthorne, CA              DNS  -0.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               24.70  -1.9 
  2 Arria Minor               01 Denver, CO               24.86  -1.9 
  3 Kouri Peace               01 Eagleville, PA           25.08  -1.9 
  4 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           25.16  -1.9 
  5 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            25.66  -1.9 
  6 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          25.74  -1.9 
  7 Le-Taija Jackson          01 Rowlett, TX              25.78  -1.9 
  8 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami, FL                25.79  -1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          56.20q 10 
  2 Alahna Sabbakhan          01 Washington, DC           56.64q  2 
  3 Azhani Tealer             01 Legendary Track Eli      57.06q 12 
  4 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               57.21q 11 
  5 Bailey Lear               01 Prosper, TX              57.27q 14 
  6 Jatana Folston            01 Miami, FL                57.56q 13 
  7 Morgan Rhett              01 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.89q  8 
  8 Charity Johnson           01 Miami, FL                58.06q  1 
  9 Sydney Gilbert            01 Reisterstown, MD         58.13   2 
 10 Priscilla Ruth-Ann Train  01 Lansing, MI              58.14   5 
 11 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.43   9 
 12 Isre'Al Conerly           01 San Diego, CA            58.49   4 
 13 Tariney Pepper            01 Greenville, SC           58.50   8 
 14 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD          58.51   7 
 15 Bryannia Murphy           01 Desoto, TX               58.54   6 
 16 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              58.74   5 
 17 Jade Sabir                01 Canton, MI               58.98  10  58.973
 18 Jarina Williams           01 Fort Worth, TX           58.98   3  58.980
 19 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                59.04   2 
 20 Khamil Evans              01 Piscataway, NJ           59.17   6 
 21 Quwshayah Peters          01 Long Beach, CA           59.42   7 
 22 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                59.77   8 
 23 Caroline Anyatonwu        01 Austin, TX             1:00.00   2 
 24 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA          1:00.02   9 
 25 Tatianna Martinez         01 Laurelton, NY          1:00.06  11 
 26 Dajahnae Jackson          01 Lancaster, CA          1:00.11  11 
 27 Adrienne Brown            01 Hilton Head, SC        1:00.22   7 
 28 Reynei Wallace            01 Mount Clemens, MI      1:00.25  14 
 29 Lydia Lawrence            01 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.32   6 
 30 Dakaylia Green            01 Hialeah, FL            1:00.50   2 
 31 Riawna Hunter             01 Des Moines, IA         1:00.54   1 
 32 Jayla Walker              01 St Louis, MO           1:00.55  10 
 33 Diamond Milton            01 Houston, TX            1:00.74  12 
 34 Mycal Bowser              01 Travelers Rest, SC     1:00.78  12 
 35 Mikenna Robinson          01 Naperville, IL         1:00.90   4 
 36 Siani Sanders             01 Eagleville, PA         1:00.97   3  1:00.963
 37 Makaylah Halstead         01 Sugar Land, TX         1:00.97  13  1:00.966
 38 Jordan Brown              01 Fresno, TX             1:01.03   4 
 39 Diamond Wilson-Boyd       01 St. Louis, MO          1:01.04  14 
 40 Donae' Adams              01 Canton, MI             1:01.24   1 
 41 Tiana Lewis               01 Stafford, VA           1:01.28  13 
 42 Macy Burnham              01 Pflugerville, TX       1:01.29   3 
 43 Amaya Johnson             01 Sterling, VA           1:01.32  10 
 44 Jansen Eichenlaub         01 Southfield, MI         1:01.33   4 
 45 Natalie Kwortnik          01 North Wales, PA        1:01.55   6 
 46 Zoe Gentle                01 Houston, TX            1:01.61  14 
 47 Jhordin Galmore           01 St Louis, MO           1:01.88   5 
 48 Fela Williams             01 Pinole, CA             1:01.92   2 
 49 Kaylah Davis              01 Avenel, NJ             1:01.99   5 
 50 Caitlin Doran             01 Cambria Heights, NY    1:02.00   3 
 51 Brianna Mpponzi           01 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.09  11 
 52 Regina Harris             01 Madison, AL            1:02.11   6 
 53 Diamond Sellers           01 Newport News, VA       1:02.14   6 
 54 Ke`asia Johnson           01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.17  14 
 55 Makenzie Joiner           01 Mechanicsville, VA     1:02.21   5 
 56 Trinity Carter            01 Missouri City, TX      1:02.26  14 
 57 Jordyn Carter             01 Austin, TX             1:02.27   7 
 58 Khaila Lyons              01 Woodbridge, VA         1:02.41   3 
 59 Shynera Dorin             01 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.42  12 
 60 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee     01 Fountain Inn, SC       1:02.50   7 
 61 Christiana Foster         01 Baldwin, NY            1:02.70   9 
 62 Kristina Drew             01 Gainesville, FL        1:02.77   1 
 63 Leah Hodges               01 St Louis, MO           1:02.80   6 
 64 Jordan Sanders            01 North Little Rock,     1:02.81  13 
 65 Chloe Stewart             01 Island Lake, IL        1:02.93   8 
 66 Trinity Minor             01 Statesville, NC        1:02.97  10  1:02.961
 67 Zora Mitchell             01 Ambler, PA             1:02.97  11  1:02.969
 68 M'Nya Preston             01 Brown Summit, NC       1:03.57   5 
 69 Cori Davis                01 Raytown, MO            1:03.60  12 
 70 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA          1:03.66   1 
 71 Kelly Sharpless           01 Charlotte, NC          1:03.78   4 
 72 Erin Mcquillen            01 Davenport, IA          1:03.90   8 
 73 Jensen Overbay            01 Sevierville, TN        1:03.98  13 
 74 Jaszaya Pardue            01 Palmdale, CA           1:04.22   9 
 75 Sydney Mitchell           01 St Louis, MO           1:04.38   8 
 76 Acacia Farrow-Burnett     01 Austin, TX             1:04.51   4 
 77 Mea Felder                01 Pinole, CA             1:04.58  12 
 78 Carrington Mumphrey       01 Frankfort, KY          1:04.65   2 
 79 Danielle Frank            01 Florissant, MO         1:04.70  13 
 80 Mykayla Wall              01 Greensboro, NC         1:05.45   8 
 81 Aija Cason                01 Pickerington, OH       1:05.72   1 
 82 Tania Dunbar              01 Virginia Beach, VA     1:05.81  11 
 83 Gisele Jones              01 Tallahassee, FL        1:06.16   4 
 84 Arieyonna Elmer           01 Cincinnati, OH         1:06.37   5 
 85 Ja'Nia Lewis              01 St Louis, MO           1:06.52   8 
 86 Akugbe Obazee             01 Palmdale, CA           1:06.88   7 
 87 Autumn Brown              01 Saint Louis, MO        1:07.28  10 
 88 Jerrica Carter            01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:07.42   1 
 89 Keasyia Ward              01 La Vergne, TN          1:07.68   3 
 90 Onagite Abisina           01 Cincinnati, OH         1:08.09   4 
 91 Raegan Hefner             01 Daniels, WV            1:10.24   3 
 92 Akilah Parham             01 Harrisburg, NC         1:10.71   6 
 93 Khamiah Thompson          01 Vallejo, CA            1:19.01   9 
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS   9 
 -- Kaiya Johnson             01 Pinole, CA                 DNS   7 
 -- Jordyn Jones              01 Jonesboro, AR              DNS   9 
 -- Melissa Kameka            01 Damascus, MD               DNS  11 
 -- Samantha Kameka           01 Damascus, MD               DNS  10 
 -- Shara'E Rosegreen         01 Canton, OH                 DNS  13 
 -- Jermecia Brown            01 North Lauderdale, F        DNS   3 
 -- Adriana Shockley          01 Yorktown, VA               DNS  12 
 -- Emily Anderson            01 Nashville, TN              DNS   2 
 -- Alexa Valenzuela          01 Refugio, TX                DNS   9 
 -- Alexis Woodall            01 Riverview, FL              DNS   5 
 -- Aniyah Harper             01 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  14 
 -- Kayla Hugg                01 Ashburn, VA                DNS   1 
 -- Lexia Smith               01 Charleston, WV             DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               54.08  
  2 Shaniya Hall              01 Glen Burnie, MD          54.32  
  3 Bailey Lear               01 Prosper, TX              55.93  
  4 Alahna Sabbakhan          01 Washington, DC           56.00  
  5 Jatana Folston            01 Miami, FL                56.33  
  6 Azhani Tealer             01 Legendary Track Eli      57.23  
  7 Charity Johnson           01 Miami, FL                58.33  
  8 Morgan Rhett              01 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.84  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX             2:18.54Q  6 
  2 Janiah Brown              01 Reseda, CA             2:18.60Q  5 
  3 Bailey Lear               01 Prosper, TX            2:19.28Q  3 
  4 Samantha Kameka           01 Damascus, MD           2:19.67Q  2 
  5 Mikenna Robinson          01 Naperville, IL         2:20.15Q  4 
  6 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS             2:20.55Q  1 
  7 Katelynne Hart            01 Glen Ellyn, IL         2:19.40q  3 
  8 Makaylah Halstead         01 Sugar Land, TX         2:20.42q  4 
  9 Zoe Gentle                01 Houston, TX            2:20.89q  4 
 10 Nia Frederick             01 Odenton, MD            2:21.13q  2 
 11 Annika Bissinger          01 Greenville, SC         2:21.35q  4 
 12 Melissa Kameka            01 Damascus, MD           2:21.93q  1 
 13 Isre'Al Conerly           01 San Diego, CA          2:22.75   3 
 14 Sanaiya Watts             01 Collegeville, PA       2:23.16   6 
 15 Reynei Wallace            01 Mount Clemens, MI      2:23.46   2 
 16 Carolina Trumpower        01 Mansfield, OH          2:23.69   2 
 17 Maddie Brown              01 Howell, MI             2:23.74   1 
 18 Chloe May                 01 Saint Peters, MO       2:24.44   5 
 19 Kaylah Davis              01 Avenel, NJ             2:24.64   4 
 20 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN          2:24.84   2 
 21 Olivia Howell             01 Solon, OH              2:24.87   2 
 22 Lauren Wilkerson          01 Jacksonville, FL       2:25.42   5 
 23 Deborah Thomas            01 Houston, TX            2:26.11   5 
 24 Gabrielle Horton          01 Evanston, IL           2:27.72   1 
 25 Jaida Lyles               01 Universal City, TX     2:27.76   5 
 26 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA          2:27.78   3 
 27 Whitney Powell            01 Brentwood, TN          2:27.95   2 
 28 Anna Martin               01 Leawood, KS            2:28.97   4 
 29 Abigail Howes             01 Port Royal, VA         2:29.52   1 
 30 Lily Henkle               01 Kansas City, MO        2:29.54   1 
 31 Amani Powell              01 Detroit, MI            2:29.68   4 
 32 Paige Siegel              01 Murrieta, CA           2:29.69   6 
 33 Lanece Carpenter          01 San Antonio, TX        2:29.86   3 
 34 Adriana Shockley          01 Yorktown, VA           2:30.81   6 
 35 McKenzie Clark            01 Kingwood, TX           2:30.94   5 
 36 Ke`asia Johnson           01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:30.97   1 
 37 Christiana Foster         01 Baldwin, NY            2:31.04   4 
 38 Khamil Evans              01 Piscataway, NJ         2:31.06   3  2:31.051
 39 Cayla Bardere             01 Arlington, TX          2:31.06   2  2:31.058
 40 Jaszaya Pardue            01 Palmdale, CA           2:31.50   6 
 41 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO        2:32.47   6 
 42 Jensen Overbay            01 Sevierville, TN        2:32.85   3 
 43 Jayla Brown               01 Riverdale, GA          2:33.08   6 
 44 Nia Holden                01 Blackwood, NJ          2:33.46   6 
 45 Erin Wienke               01 Vinton, VA             2:33.60   2 
 46 Alysa Small               01 San Diego, CA          2:33.83   6 
 47 Emily Anderson            01 Nashville, TN          2:34.60   5 
 48 Karyn Williams            01 St Louis, MO           2:34.70   4 
 49 Mikala Bourquin           01 Olathe, KS             2:34.91   2 
 50 Briana Olazabal           01 Orange Park, FL        2:35.03   5 
 51 Ariel Gordon              01 St.Louis, MO           2:35.08   5 
 52 Daje Rolen                01 McDonough, GA          2:35.75   3 
 53 Maya Whitaker             01 High Point, NC         2:35.93   1 
 54 Peyton Lewis              01 Rowlett, TX            2:35.99   4 
 55 Makenzie Joiner           01 Mechanicsville, VA     2:36.00   6 
 56 Reagan Collins            01 Desoto, TX             2:36.34   5 
 57 Emma Stancil              01 Piedmont, SC           2:36.82   4 
 58 Sarah Clifford            01 Arlington, TX          2:38.70   2 
 59 Akugbe Obazee             01 Palmdale, CA           2:39.73   5 
 60 Aaliyah Perez             01 New York, NY           2:39.75   6 
 61 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA              2:39.97   1 
 62 Riley Frankel             01 Plainfield, IL         2:40.07   5 
 63 Kenya Mathieu             01 Milton, MA             2:40.61   2 
 64 Janeya Hammond            01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:41.55   6 
 65 Kyra Bazile               01 Missouri City, TX      2:42.90   1 
 66 Elizabeth Kettler         01 Hiawatha, KS           2:44.26   6 
 67 Alexis Deshield           01 Langhorne, PA          2:44.65   5 
 68 Trinity Minor             01 Statesville, NC        2:45.29   1 
 69 Angel Brandon             01 Flint, MI              2:45.80   6 
 70 Aaronecia Bickham         01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:50.98   1 
 71 Mira Wooley               01 Beachwood, OH          2:53.36   5 
 72 Acacia Farrow-Burnett     01 Austin, TX             2:53.82   3 
 73 Ariyana Ward              01 Virginia Beach, VA     2:54.03   3 
 74 Elise Wilks               01 Virginia Beach, VA     2:54.08   2 
 75 Kennedy Hartman-Wills     01 Austin, TX             2:54.59   5 
 76 Aubree Cain               01 Salisbury, NC          2:55.18   4 
 77 Khamiah Thompson          01 Vallejo, CA            2:56.90   3 
 78 Lina Ceelen               01 Riverview, FL          3:00.21   6 
 79 Camille Ricks             01 St Louis, MO           3:13.40   4 
 -- Morgan Dean               01 Bel Air, MD                DNS   1 
 -- Cadi Rowe                 01 Clermont, FL               DNS   1 
 -- Lillian Crachiola         01 St Clair Shores, MI        DNS   4 
 -- Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore, MD              DNS   3 
 -- Evie Marsall              01 St Louis, MO               DNS   2 
 -- Nilah Jones               01 Chicago, IL                DNS   4 
 -- Briana Gravely            01 Salem, VA                  DNS   3 
 -- Betsy Pollard             01 Suffolk, VA                DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX             2:15.94  
  2 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS             2:18.08  
  3 Mikenna Robinson          01 Naperville, IL         2:18.60  
  4 Bailey Lear               01 Prosper, TX            2:18.61  
  5 Melissa Kameka            01 Damascus, MD           2:19.22  
  6 Samantha Kameka           01 Damascus, MD           2:19.38  
  7 Makaylah Halstead         01 Sugar Land, TX         2:19.64  
  8 Annika Bissinger          01 Greenville, SC         2:20.16  
  9 Katelynne Hart            01 Glen Ellyn, IL         2:20.30  
 10 Zoe Gentle                01 Houston, TX            2:22.98  
 11 Nia Frederick             01 Odenton, MD            2:28.89  
 12 Janiah Brown              01 Reseda, CA             2:33.71  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katelynne Hart            01 Glen Ellyn, IL         4:46.77   3 
  2 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS             4:49.24   3 
  3 Sanaiya Watts             01 Collegeville, PA       4:50.09   3 
  4 Rihana Pellow             01 Grand Rapids, MI       4:52.57   3 
  5 Amber Gall                01 Shepherd, MI           4:53.88   3 
  6 Olivia Howell             01 Solon, OH              5:00.90   3 
  7 Maddie Brown              01 Howell, MI             5:01.00   3 
  8 Jaida Lyles               01 Universal City, TX     5:01.09   3 
  9 Erin Wienke               01 Vinton, VA             5:06.64   2 
 10 Lauren Wilkerson          01 Jacksonville, FL       5:07.54   3 
 11 Logan White               01 Roanoke, VA            5:07.72   2 
 12 Annika Bissinger          01 Greenville, SC         5:08.74   3 
 13 Seneca Willen             01 Fairfax, VA            5:09.02   3 
 14 Nia Frederick             01 Odenton, MD            5:09.24   3 
 15 Paige Siegel              01 Murrieta, CA           5:10.08   2 
 16 Carolina Trumpower        01 Mansfield, OH          5:13.69   3 
 17 Anna Martin               01 Leawood, KS            5:14.34   3 
 18 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA          5:14.45   3 
 19 Lily Henkle               01 Kansas City, MO        5:15.61   3 
 20 Hope Sage                 01 Houston, TX            5:15.88   2 
 21 Shelby Rios               01 San Antonio, TX        5:16.83   3 
 22 Cayla Bardere             01 Arlington, TX          5:17.48   2 
 23 Jayla Brown               01 Riverdale, GA          5:18.07   3 
 24 Alysa Small               01 San Diego, CA          5:20.68   3 
 25 Jenna Locricchio          01 Northville, MI         5:21.81   1 
 26 Mikala Bourquin           01 Olathe, KS             5:22.36   2 
 27 Isabel Borrego            01 Garland, TX            5:23.39   1 
 28 Briana Olazabal           01 Orange Park, FL        5:24.95   2 
 29 Jordan Heacock            01 Festus, MO             5:25.19   2 
 30 Whitney Powell            01 Brentwood, TN          5:25.75   2 
 31 Ariel Gordon              01 St.Louis, MO           5:25.82   2 
 32 Morgan Dean               01 Bel Air, MD            5:27.90   2 
 33 Maya Whitaker             01 High Point, NC         5:29.55   2 
 34 Shiloh Sluder             01 Joplin, MO             5:31.74   1 
 35 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA            5:31.85   2 
 36 Maddy Walter-Sherretts    01 Leavenworth, KS        5:33.80   2 
 37 Maxine Marczak            01 Oak Ridge, TN          5:34.24   2 
 38 Ayanna Johnson            01 Houston, TX            5:34.36   1 
 39 Karyn Williams            01 St Louis, MO           5:34.42   1 
 40 McKenzie Clark            01 Kingwood, TX           5:34.80   2 
 41 Sarah Clifford            01 Arlington, TX          5:35.78   2 
 42 Chloe May                 01 Saint Peters, MO       5:36.43   3 
 43 Aaliyah Perez             01 New York, NY           5:36.94   2 
 44 Eva Kerr                  01 Fredericksburg, VA     5:40.00   1 
 45 Elizabeth Kettler         01 Hiawatha, KS           5:43.73   2 
 46 Aaronecia Bickham         01 Baton Rouge, LA        5:44.41   2 
 47 Nevaeh Llamas             01 Friendswood, TX        5:46.01   1 
 48 Morgan Fletchall          01 Roanoke, VA            5:46.49   1 
 49 Kyra Bazile               01 Missouri City, TX      5:49.68   2 
 50 Kenya Mathieu             01 Milton, MA             5:50.49   1 
 51 Samantha Lipuma           01 Douglasville, GA       5:54.46   1 
 52 Megan Dean                01 Bel Air, MD            5:54.53   1 
 53 Aubree Cain               01 Salisbury, NC          5:56.94   1 
 54 Shyla Jackson             01 Austin, TX             5:57.19   1 
 55 Kayla Stephens            01 Woodbridge, VA         5:58.52   1 
 56 Melissa Uyar              01 Holmdel, NJ            5:59.87   2 
 57 Mira Wooley               01 Beachwood, OH          6:01.12   1 
 58 Le'Anndrea McCarty        01 Gonzales, TX           6:06.48   1 
 59 Khamiah Thompson          01 Vallejo, CA            6:10.96   1 
 60 Zoe Marczak               01 Oak Ridge, TN          6:11.06   1 
 61 Danita Isaac              01 Legendary Track Eli    6:14.21   1 
 62 Victoria Howell           01 Supersonics            6:17.64   1 
 63 Lina Ceelen               01 Riverview, FL          6:21.90   1 
 64 Tiffany Mccravy           01 Gaffney, SC            6:22.25   1 
 65 Sydney Rivers             01 River Ridge, LA        6:33.02   1 
 66 Lauren Ault               01 Austin, TX             7:03.09   1 
 -- Beyonce Hernandez         01 Portland, TX               DNS   1 
 -- Gabrielle Horton          01 Evanston, IL               DNS   3 
 -- Betsy Pollard             01 Suffolk, VA                DNS   2 
 -- Janiah Brown              01 Reseda, CA                 DNS   3 
 -- Chian Scott               01 Oakwood, IL                DNS   3 
 -- Amaia Pellow              01 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS   3 
 -- Cadi Rowe                 01 Clermont, FL               DNS   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katelynne Hart            01 Glen Ellyn, IL        10:13.24   2 
  2 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS            10:29.38   2 
  3 Rihana Pellow             01 Grand Rapids, MI      10:30.91   2 
  4 Sanaiya Watts             01 Collegeville, PA      10:41.27   2 
  5 Amber Gall                01 Shepherd, MI          10:42.36   2 
  6 Logan White               01 Roanoke, VA           10:49.45   2 
  7 Chian Scott               01 Oakwood, IL           10:51.30   2 
  8 Annika Bissinger          01 Greenville, SC        11:07.08   2 
  9 Jaida Lyles               01 Universal City, TX    11:08.08   2 
 10 Paige Siegel              01 Murrieta, CA          11:14.07   2 
 11 Erin Wienke               01 Vinton, VA            11:15.44   2 
 12 Madelyn Kopec             01 West Long Branch, N   11:21.48   2 
 13 Alysa Small               01 San Diego, CA         11:26.29   2 
 14 Anna Martin               01 Leawood, KS           11:35.37   2 
 15 Jenna Locricchio          01 Northville, MI        11:42.77   1 
 16 Zella Stockhausen         01 Gurnee, IL            11:43.58   2 
 17 Isabel Borrego            01 Garland, TX           11:46.39   1 
 18 Hope Sage                 01 Houston, TX           11:46.56   2 
 19 Cayla Bardere             01 Arlington, TX         11:49.73   2 
 20 Shelby Rios               01 San Antonio, TX       11:54.33   2 
 21 Elizabeth Kettler         01 Hiawatha, KS          11:59.71   1 
 22 Maxine Marczak            01 Oak Ridge, TN         12:01.60   1 
 23 Ariana Taylor             01 Arlington, TX         12:14.82   1 
 24 Aaronecia Bickham         01 Baton Rouge, LA       12:35.36   1 
 25 Morgan Fletchall          01 Roanoke, VA           12:45.95   1 
 26 Samantha Lipuma           01 Douglasville, GA      12:48.90   1 
 27 Taylor Stutt              01 Williamsburg, VA      13:00.57   1 
 28 Isabella Marchese         01 Turnersville, NJ      13:21.49   1 
 29 Zoe Marczak               01 Oak Ridge, TN         13:28.61   1 
 30 Aubree Cain               01 Salisbury, NC         13:34.97   1 
 31 Taniya Bynum              01 Harker Heights, TX    13:48.04   1 
 32 Carmen Caudillo           01 Kansas City, MO       13:51.56   1 
 33 Moneshae Bailey           01 Laurelton, NY         14:35.28   1 
 34 Lauren Ault               01 Austin, TX            15:40.97   1 
 -- Eva Kerr                  01 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS   1 
 -- Jordan Edwards            01 Hutto, TX                  DNS   2 
 -- Cadi Rowe                 01 Clermont, FL               DNS   2 
 -- Betsy Pollard             01 Suffolk, VA                DNS   1 
 -- Sydney Rivers             01 River Ridge, LA            DNS   1 
 -- Yani Gordon               01 Fort Washington, MD        DNS   1 
 -- Amaia Pellow              01 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Williams          01 Marietta, GA             14.39q  2.7  7 
  2 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.48q  0.2  6 
  3 Daishon Spann             01 North Lauderdale, F      14.69q  1.7  9 
  4 Grace Stark               01 White Lake, MI           14.72q  1.5  8 
  5 Christina Warren          01 Schwenksville, PA        14.91q  2.4  2 
  6 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          14.99q  1.5  5 
  7 Taynian Walgrave          01 Shakopee, MN             15.20q  1.9  3 
  8 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               15.22q -0.2  4 
  9 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC           15.26   1.5  1 
 10 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA              15.34   2.7  7 
 11 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.43  -0.2  4 
 12 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.69   2.4  2 
 13 Kayla Watson              01 Houston, TX              15.72   2.7  7 
 14 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA            15.74   1.5  1 
 15 Peyton Steva              01 Iowa City, IA            15.77   1.5  5 
 16 Erin Palmer               01 Baltimore, MD            15.78   1.7  9 
 17 Chloe Stewart             01 Island Lake, IL          15.79   1.5  1 
 18 Mahal Thorpe              01 Killeen, TX              15.80   2.4  2 
 19 Mykayla Wall              01 Greensboro, NC           15.85   1.5  1 
 20 Lorraine Boggs            01 Norristown, PA           15.93   2.4  2 
 21 Aaliyah Robinson          01 Baltimore, MD            15.99   1.5  5 
 22 Victoria Verbeck          01 Geneseo, IL              16.03   1.7  9 
 23 Eris Thomas               01 Bedford Heights, OH      16.06   1.7  9 
 24 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX              16.17   1.5  8 
 25 Sierra Still              01 Triangle, VA             16.20   1.5  1 
 26 Jada Morris               01 Wdm, IA                  16.24   1.5  8 
 27 Brianne Campbell          01 Jefferson City, MO       16.29   0.2  6 
 28 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             16.30  -0.2  4 
 29 Ella Kodjababian          01 Seattle, WA              16.35   1.5  8 
 30 Destiny Huven             01 Milwaukee, WI            16.42   1.9  3  16.417
 31 Chyna Belgrove            01 Long Beach, CA           16.42   0.2  6  16.419
 32 Desiray Kernal            01 Newton, KS               16.48   1.5  8 
 33 Alexis Patterson          01 Winston Salem, NC        16.51   1.9  3 
 34 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC           16.59   2.4  2 
 35 Emma Fritzjunker          01 Des Moines, IA           16.73   1.9  3 
 36 Akenti Zayid              01 Jonesboro, GA            16.93   1.9  3 
 37 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       16.95   2.7  7 
 38 Brianna Dupree            01 Camden, NJ               16.97   1.9  3 
 39 Tiffany Moss              01 Springfield, OH          16.99   0.2  6 
 40 Cheyenne Hardimon         01 Bedford, OH              17.00   1.7  9 
 41 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         17.09   0.2  6 
 42 Diamond Sullivan          01 Saint Louis, MO          17.10   1.5  5 
 43 Mackenzie Matura          01 Marmora, NJ              17.11   1.7  9 
 44 Skyrrie Ridley            01 Jonesboro, AR            17.18   1.5  8 
 45 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              17.35   0.2  6 
 46 Lauren Vaughn             01 Mt Vernon, MO            17.48   2.7  7 
 47 Danielle Pettway          01 Laurelton, NY            17.60   2.4  2 
 48 Abigail Gough             01 Solon, OH                17.71  -0.2  4 
 49 Bryanna Moore             01 East St. Louis, IL       17.86   0.2  6 
 50 Emily Wallace             01 Nashville, TN            17.93   2.7  7 
 51 Kuhdearah Graves          01 Jamaica, NY              18.21   1.7  9 
 52 Jillian Blou              01 Peachtree City, GA       18.63   2.4  2 
 53 Kamilah Brown             01 Rowlett, TX              18.67   1.5  1 
 54 Aislinn Mcelhaney         01 Sevierville, TN          18.76   1.5  5 
 55 Ahjana Davis              01 Hampton, VA              19.13   1.9  3 
 56 Hannah Johnson            01 San Antonio, TX          19.23   1.5  5 
 57 Jazleen Moore             01 Romulus, MI              19.77   1.5  8 
 58 Danielle Howard           01 Steger, IL               20.83  -0.2  4 
 59 Jenna Smith               01 Conshohocken, PA         21.59   1.5  5 
 60 Jaelynn Bailey            01 South Euclid, OH         24.52   1.5  1 
 -- Tyanna Sullivan           01 Converse, TX               DNS   2.7  7 
 -- Kyla Robinson-Hubbard     01 Reseda, CA                 DNS   1.9  3 
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS  -0.2  4 
 -- Aja Dye                   01 Wilmington, DE             DNS   1.5  1 
 -- Destiny Lewis             01 Lithonia, GA               DNS   2.4  2 
 -- Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO                 DNS  -0.2  4 
 -- Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD             DNS  -0.2  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trinity Williams          01 Marietta, GA             14.63  -0.6 
  2 Daishon Spann             01 North Lauderdale, F      14.67  -0.6 
  3 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.79  -0.6 
  4 Grace Stark               01 White Lake, MI           15.13  -0.6 
  5 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               15.19  -0.6 
  6 Christina Warren          01 Schwenksville, PA        15.23  -0.6 
  7 Taynian Walgrave          01 Shakopee, MN             15.49  -0.6 
  8 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          16.67  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Williams          01 Marietta, GA             27.91q -0.8 10 
  2 Jazmine Tilmon            01 Suffolk, VA              28.28q  0.7 11 
  3 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          28.29q  1.4  7 
  4 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA         28.48q -0.3  3 
  5 Tiana Lewis               01 Stafford, VA             28.50q -0.1  1 
  6 Grace Stark               01 White Lake, MI           28.61q -0.8  4 
  7 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               28.65q -1.9  2 
  8 Mackenzie Fields          01 Southfield, MI           28.69q  0.7  8 
  9 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.84   1.4  7 
 10 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      29.10   1.4  6 
 11 Diamond Sullivan          01 Saint Louis, MO          29.11   1.4  6 
 12 Shynera Dorin             01 Philadelphia, PA         29.20   0.1  9 
 13 Brianna Mpponzi           01 Fort Worth, TX           29.22  -0.8  4 
 14 Mahal Thorpe              01 Killeen, TX              29.40  -0.8 10 
 15 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC           29.45   0.7  8 
 16 Adriana Shockley          01 Yorktown, VA             29.50  -0.8  4 
 17 Cori Davis                01 Raytown, MO              29.55   0.7 11 
 18 Alexis Woodall            01 Riverview, FL            29.79   0.9  5 
 19 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA            29.82  -0.1  1 
 20 Sierra Still              01 Triangle, VA             30.02  -0.8  4 
 21 Kayla Watson              01 Houston, TX              30.08   0.7 11 
 22 Najat Bresh               01 Des Moines, IA           30.15   0.9  5 
 23 Eris Thomas               01 Bedford Heights, OH      30.21   1.4  7 
 24 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.33  -0.8 10 
 25 Malea Sharps              01 Severn, MD               30.50  -1.9  2 
 26 Victoria Verbeck          01 Geneseo, IL              30.54   0.1  9 
 27 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC           30.56  -0.1  1 
 28 Alexandria Morrison       01 Sicklerville, NJ         30.59  -1.9  2 
 29 Mykayla Wall              01 Greensboro, NC           30.63   1.4  7  30.621
 30 Maggie Erpelding          01 Bettendorf, IA           30.63   0.9  5  30.622
 31 Carrington Mumphrey       01 Frankfort, KY            30.64   0.9  5 
 32 Lorraine Boggs            01 Norristown, PA           30.66   1.4  6 
 33 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA              30.68  -1.9  2 
 34 Caliyah Mckeithan         01 Washington, DC           30.70  -0.8  4 
 35 Damilola Shodeinde        01 Marietta, GA             30.72   1.4  6  30.718
 36 Tania Dunbar              01 Virginia Beach, VA       30.72   1.4  7  30.719
 37 Aislinn Mcelhaney         01 Sevierville, TN          30.73  -1.9  2 
 38 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO            30.92   0.1  9 
 39 Ja'Nia Lewis              01 St Louis, MO             30.98  -0.1  1 
 40 Leandra Clayton           01 Hesperia, CA             30.99   1.4  7 
 41 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA            31.01  -0.3  3 
 42 Jada Hobdy                01 Fort Worth, TX           31.03  -0.3  3 
 43 Bryanna Moore             01 East St. Louis, IL       31.07   0.7 11 
 44 Desiray Kernal            01 Newton, KS               31.11  -0.1  1 
 45 Jaelah Eargle             01 Bronx, NY                31.19  -1.9  2  31.182
 46 Amyre Ellis               01 Houston, TX              31.19   0.7  8  31.188
 47 Cheyenne Hardimon         01 Bedford, OH              31.39   0.7 11 
 48 Kamilah Brown             01 Rowlett, TX              31.57   0.1  9 
 49 Peyton Steva              01 Iowa City, IA            31.64  -0.1  1 
 50 Ella Kodjababian          01 Seattle, WA              31.73   0.9  5 
 51 Abigail Gough             01 Solon, OH                31.79   1.4  6 
 52 Lenah Proctor             01 Springdale, AR           31.84   0.1  9 
 53 Akenti Zayid              01 Jonesboro, GA            31.85   0.9  5 
 54 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             31.91   0.7  8 
 55 Ahjana Davis              01 Hampton, VA              31.99  -0.3  3 
 56 Hannah Johnson            01 San Antonio, TX          32.02  -0.1  1 
 57 Christiana Winger         01 Friendswood, TX          32.18   1.4  7 
 58 Shari Brown               01 New York, NY             32.34  -0.3  3 
 59 Isabelle Klett            01 Lake Zurich, IL          32.76  -1.9  2 
 60 Jakiyah Smith             01 Bessemer, AL             32.90  -0.8 10 
 61 Jewel Ash                 01 Cherry Hill, NJ          33.02   0.1  9 
 62 Evie Marsall              01 St Louis, MO             33.12  -0.8 10 
 63 Emily Wallace             01 Nashville, TN            33.26  -1.9  2 
 64 Shyda Vaughn              01 Nashville, TN            33.49   0.9  5 
 65 Gabby Watts               01 Lenexa, KS               33.58   0.7 11 
 66 Justice Bell              01 Matthews, NC             33.71   1.4  6  33.703
 67 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           33.71  -0.3  3  33.705
 68 Destiny Lewis             01 Lithonia, GA             33.83   0.7  8 
 69 Lanisha Stevens           01 St Louis, MO             33.92   1.4  7 
 70 Zuri Reid                 01 St.Louis, MO             33.97   0.7  8 
 71 Damya Rolen               01 McDonough, GA            34.02  -0.3  3 
 72 Sha'Nia Stiers-Royal      01 Campbell, OH             34.97  -0.1  1 
 73 Simone Scales             01 McDonough, GA            35.22   1.4  6 
 74 Jazmine Jenkins           01 Cedar Park, TX           35.71  -0.8  4 
 75 Chelsea Tate              01 McDonough, GA            37.99  -0.8 10 
 76 Markeyla Cargie           01 Union City, GA           38.06  -0.8  4 
 77 Alexis Patterson          01 Winston Salem, NC        45.93   0.9  5 
 78 Taniya Bynum              01 Harker Heights, TX       45.95   0.7  8 
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS   1.4  6 
 -- Lexia Smith               01 Charleston, WV             DNS   0.1  9 
 -- Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore, MD              DNS   0.7 11 
 -- Taynian Walgrave          01 Shakopee, MN               DNS  -0.3  3 
 -- Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA               DNS  -0.8 10 
 -- Iliana Davis              01 Sandston, VA               DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- Kaylah Davis              01 Avenel, NJ                 DNS   0.7  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jazmine Tilmon            01 Suffolk, VA              27.06   4.7 
  2 Trinity Williams          01 Marietta, GA             27.41   4.7 
  3 Tiana Lewis               01 Stafford, VA             27.84   4.7 
  4 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA         28.16   4.7 
  5 Grace Stark               01 White Lake, MI           28.40   4.7 
  6 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               28.59   4.7 
  7 Mackenzie Fields          01 Southfield, MI           29.09   4.7 
  8 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          35.07   4.7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Star Track Tc  'A'                                    48.48q  8 
     1) Jordynn Wilson 02               2) Kayla Tolbert 02               
     3) Ravyn Jackson 02                4) Trinity Flagler 02             
     5) Carlie Turner 02                6)                                
  2 West Pines Optimist Track  'A'                        49.03q  2 
     1) Chanelle Williams 01            2) Jaydea Carter 02               
     3) K Nyah Isaac 02                 4) Morgan Rhett 01                
     5) Zatoria Thompson 01             6)                                
  3 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  49.04q  5 
     1) Jayla Walker 01                 2) Jhordin Galmore 01             
     3) Nabria Nelson 02                4) Teriona Gurlly 01              
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                             49.18q  4 
     1) Alahna Sabbakhan 01             2) Cori Brown 01                  
     3) Eileen Bartlett 01              4) Kyra Lyles 02                  
  5 Codeblack Elite Track Club  'A'                       49.33q  3 
     1) Janiah Brown 01                 2) Jazmyne Frost 01               
     3) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01        4) Tierra Crockrell 01            
  6 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        49.47q  5 
     1) Asia Bly 02                     2) Kelly Sharpless 01             
     3) Ronee Tudor 02                  4) Tracey Manigault 01            
  7 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   49.77q  3 
     1) Hannah Hooks 01                 2) Kamilah Brown 01               
     3) Le-Taija Jackson 01             4) Peyton Lewis 01                
     5) Sydni Lewis 01                  6)                                
  8 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          49.81q  3 
     1) Amya Turner 01                  2) Charquethia Wallace 01         
     3) Da/Mya Puryear 01               4) Jayla Smith 01                 
     5) Laterria Brown 02               6)                                
  9 St Louis Express Track Club  'A'                      49.82   1 
     1) Alexis Walker 02                2) Camille Ricks 01               
     3) Chaya Dorsey 02                 4) Danielle Frank 01              
     5) Evyn Edwards 02                 6) Octavia Williams 02            
     7) Olivia Clines 02                8) Sidney Martin 02               
 10 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                             50.15   8 
     1) Jaliyah Gray 01                 2) Jansen Eichenlaub 01           
     3) Mackenzie Fields 01             4) Zoe Madden 02                  
     5) Kayla Clowney 01                6)                                
 11 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                         50.36   8 
     1) Chinell Alexander 02            2) Elysia Hawwthorne 02           
     3) Jor'Dann Hughes 02              4) Jordan Houston 02              
     5) Trinity Carter 01               6) Victoria Wright 02             
     7) Whitni Emanuel 01               8)                                
 12 Herberthoover  'A'                                    50.39   6 
     1) Alona Williams 01               2) Autumn Brown 01                
     3) Deayvion Smith 01               4) Diamond Sullivan 01            
     5) Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01          6) Nakira Gage 01                 
 13 Houston Jets Youth Track Club  'A'                    50.44   7 
     1) Ariauna Edwards 01              2) Jada Chavalier 02              
     3) Kayla Watson 01                 4) Mikayla Smith 02               
     5) Sydne Wells 01                  6)                                
 14 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      50.52   9 
     1) Aaliyah Henderson 01            2) Acayla Sims 02                 
     3) Aysia Strong 02                 4) Tasondra Govan 02              
 15 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                                 50.57   2 
     1) Briana Land 01                  2) Laila Owens 02                 
     3) Mikayla Wright 01               4) Tamarya Sells 02               
     5) Chermariea Hardy 01             6) Makaylah Halstead 01           
 16 Jacobs Sports Academy/Southern  'A'                   50.78   1 
     1) Amiya Matthews 01               2) Darnee' Williams 01            
     3) Deborah Thomas 01               4) Emerald Jacobs 01              
     5) Riley Cowan 01                  6)                                
 17 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              50.94   4 
     1) Amariah Walker 01               2) Aujayna Williams 01            
     3) Deja Evans 01                   4) Jazzmine Hall 01               
     5) Khadija Derry 01                6) Reese Ferguson 01              
     7) Sauda Shannon 02                8) Tristan Demby 02               
 18 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        50.95   6 
     1) Abrianna Dyer 01                2) Janelle Magee 01               
     3) Nya Stedman 02                  4) Talasia Brickhouse 01          
 19 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                   50.97   6 
     1) Alicia Lundy 01                 2) Amia Skeete 01                 
     3) Chaya Flanders 01               4) Cheyenne Neurell 02            
     5) Denay Morgan 02                 6) Malia Henry 01                 
 20 Capital Of Texas Heat  'A'                            51.03   5 
     1) Caroline Anyatonwu 01           2) Desjonique Morris 02           
     3) Jordyn Carter 01                4) Samantha Porter 01             
 21 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                51.08   9 
     1) Bre'Anna Johnson 01             2) Cederia Ellis 02               
     3) Derykah Jones 02                4) J'Zaria Cartwright 02          
     5) Jada Hobdy 01                   6) Lydia Lawrence 01              
     7) Tajsia Pye 01                   8)                                
 22 Arkansas Sonic Boom Track Club  'A'                   51.12   9 
     1) Jordyn Jones 01                 2) Kaitlyn Banks 02               
     3) Makiya Love 01                  4) Skyrrie Ridley 01              
 23 Novastarz  'A'                                        51.35   8 
     1) Abiola Ogunkoya 01              2) Deana Lynch 02                 
     3) Joanne Woolward 02              4) Stephanie Graves 02            
     5) Tiffany Graves 02               6) Kuhdearah Graves 01            
 24 Wings Of Glory Track Club  'A'                        51.46   6 
     1) Alexis Hunter 02                2) Ja'Cey Simmons 01              
     3) Janay Brown 02                  4) Kiara Hackett 01               
 25 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             51.54   4 
     1) Adeyah Shine 01                 2) Caiyla Davis 02                
     3) Christian Haggard 02            4) Naomi Perkins 01               
     5) Veronica Baconn 02              6)                                
 26 St. Louis Blues  'B'                                  51.57   3 
     1) Darionna Griffin 01             2) Deidra Martin 01               
     3) Leah Hodges 01                  4) Mauriyoni Tate 01              
 27 Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                        51.70   5 
     1) Chloe Stewart 01                2) Daryn Davis 02                 
     3) Isabelle Klett 01               4) Kendal Only 02                 
     5) Kendall Smith 02                6) Megan Sinnott 01               
 28 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                               51.76   5 
     1) Donae' Adams 01                 2) Jasmine Edwards 02             
     3) Lauryn Hunt 02                  4) Maureen Kengara 02             
 29 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        51.79   3 
     1) Faith Edwards 02                2) Maya Cheatham 01               
     3) Phoebe Myers 01                 4) Victoria McEachern 01          
 30 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                          51.84   1 
     1) Isabelle Ramos 01               2) Jade Alexander 02              
     3) Qwencee Stewart 02              4) Reyna Wilson 02                
 31 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                         51.86   3 
     1) Aaliyah Ingram 02               2) Jalynn Johnson 02              
     3) Olabisi Adams 01                4) Shynera Dorin 01               
 32 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              51.89   2 
     1) Brianna Smith 02                2) Charea Mason 01                
     3) Madison Crawford 01             4) Taliyah Furtick 02             
 33 Lbsprinters  'A'                                      51.94   1 
     1) Chyna Belgrove 01               2) Dajahnae Jackson 01            
     3) Jacqueline Blake-Brown 01       4) Jade Mcdonald 02               
     5) Quwshayah Peters 01             6)                                
 34 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                         51.95   7 
     1) Brianne Gunn 02                 2) Danielle Wilkerson 02          
     3) Leah Phillips 02                4) Miracle Fuller 02              
     5) Nyia Cummings 02                6)                                
 35 Dc Speed Track And Field Club  'A'                    51.97   1 
     1) Bria Snell 01                   2) Donya Persha 01                
     3) Lauren Hadley 02                4) Layla Mcewen 01                
     5) Jernei Moncrieffe 02            6)                                
 36 Intensity Athletics  'A'                              51.99   8 
     1) Adia Clark 01                   2) Jordan Shealey 01              
     3) Jordan Thomas 01                4) Sydney Dawsey 02               
 37 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                52.03   7 
     1) Ariana Louie-Cameron 02         2) Imani Jackson 02               
     3) Mikayla Thomas 02               4) Tayron Lewis 02                
     5) Tia Henderson 02                6) Treasure Hall 02               
     7) Jayla Camak 02                  8)                                
 38 Dc United Youth Track Club  'A'                       52.12   1 
     1) Ahmya Mckeithan 02              2) Aniah White 01                 
     3) Caliyah Mckeithan 01            4) Melady Brown 01                
 39 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                   52.22   7 
     1) Danielle Pettway 01             2) Jamila Johnson 02              
     3) Moneshae Bailey 01              4) Nyha Butler 02                 
     5) Tatianna Martinez 01            6) Troi English 02                
     7) Victoria Patterson 02           8)                                
 40 KC Sonics  'A'                                        52.62   9 
     1) Briana lee 02                   2) Cori Davis 01                  
     3) Garionna Pearl 01               4) Hailey West 01                 
     5) Kendall Hawkins 01              6)                                
 41 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                          52.78   6 
     1) Alexis Brown 01                 2) Ariahana Williams 02           
     3) Azhani Tealer 01                4) Janelle Wonganya 01            
     5) Skylar Williams 01              6)                                
 42 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                   52.80   4 
     1) Alysha Warrington 02            2) Areani Bailey 01               
     3) Leiannah Dorsett 01             4) Maija Sharp 01                 
 43 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                     52.91   8 
     1) Ashanti Turner 02               2) Ashley Perryman 02             
     3) Deaijah Evans 01                4) India Pulphus 02               
     5) Riley Freed 02                  6) Taylor Grant 01                
 44 Omega Track Club  'A'                                 53.01   2 
     1) Ayanna Shumate 02               2) Nicole Hood 01                 
     3) Rayven Rouse 01                 4) Shelby Whetstone 01            
     5) Toni Johnson 02                 6)                                
 45 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                    53.23   5 
     1) Dajah Baptiste 02               2) Emma Fritzjunker 01            
     3) Jada Morris 01                  4) Mya Moore 01                   
     5) Shyanne Davis 01                6)                                
 46 Anointed Feet  'A'                                    53.42   1 
     1) Erin Mack 01                    2) Jakiyah Smith 01               
     3) Kyla Thornton 02                4) Zakiria Evans 02               
 47 Ohio Rockets TC  'A'                                  53.67   4 
     1) Ahtiona Carter 02               2) Bailey Smith 02                
     3) Luxarrie Floyd 02               4) Shaniya Samuel 02              
     5) Shianne Johnson 02              6) Sky Harris 02                  
 48 Strong Arm Elite Track Club  'A'                      53.76   5 
     1) Ashanti Davis 02                2) Mahogani McCoy 02              
     3) Samariah Ferguson 02            4) Emelia Chatfield 01            
 49 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    53.82   9 
     1) Aalyssaa Bondurant 02           2) Aja Bradshaw 02                
     3) Eliya Tulloch 01                4) Nia Wood 02                    
     5) Riley Frankel 01                6)                                
 50 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'B'                   53.88   2 
     1) Jasmine Montgomery 02           2) Joanne Portillo 01             
     3) Makayla Byas 01                 4) Makhayla Parker 01             
     5) Morgan Cherry 01                6) Savannah Jefferson 01          
     7) Tiana Hale 01                   8)                                
 51 Matathletestrack Ants  'A'                            54.26   2 
     1) Chelsea Tate 01                 2) Daje Rolen 01                  
     3) Damya Rolen 01                  4) Simone Scales 01               
 52 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                    54.27   2 
     1) Fela Williams 01                2) Kaiya Johnson 01               
     3) La'Shawntie Young 01            4) Latasha Young 01               
     5) Mea Felder 01                   6) Mekayla Johnson 01             
 53 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   55.20   9 
     1) Dionne Hines 01                 2) Enijah Linville 02             
     3) Justiss Hunter 02               4) Syndi McMillian 02             
     5) Chiquiya Funderburk 02          6)                                
 54 Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                           55.93   4 
     1) Camille Mcclain 01              2) Gianna Gilmore 01              
     3) Janae Thorton 02                4) Victoria Reed 02               
 55 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                   56.76   1 
     1) Ashley Cox 02                   2) Diamond Rose 02                
     3) Isabella Myles 02               4) Kristin Belle 02               
     5) Sydney Banks 01                 6)                                
 56 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'B'                      1:00.20   3 
     1) Ciara Farrish 02                2) Jameila Davis 01               
     3) Liberty Anderson 02             4) Madalyn Hooker 02              
 57 Greenville Jets  'A'                                1:00.44   7 
     1) Mycal Bowser 01                 2) Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01       
     3) Tariney Pepper 01               4) Zarie Dumas 02                 
 -- Jersey City Panthers  'A'                                DQ   3  3rd ex before zone
     1) Ayah Kheir 02                   2) Jade Joseph 02                 
     3) Modesty Griffith 02             4) Quatasia Howard 02             
 -- Va Elite Tf  'A'                                         DQ   9  2nd ex after zone
     1) Alexis Banks 01                 2) Eleyah Armstrong 02            
     3) Jazmine Tilmon 01               4) Maquazha Porter 01             
     5) Mia Oneil 02                    6) Shadajah Ballard 01            
     7) Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01         8)                                
 -- Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                  DQ   8  3rd ex before zone
     1) Akili Pleas-Carnie 01           2) Emani Gates 02                 
     3) Nakaiya Queen 02                4) Niazha Queen 01                
 -- Motor City Track Club  'A'                               DQ   4  3rd ex after zone
     1) Janae Barksdale 01              2) Jaylah Walton 02               
     3) Kiyah Yeast 02                  4) Kourtney Kennard 02            
     5) Grace Johnson 02                6) Jame Richards 02               
 -- Athletic Xpress Greyhonds  'A'                           DQ   6  3rd ex before zone
     1) Angela Tubman 02                2) Carleah Johnson 01             
     3) Imani Gaston 01                 4) Jayla Riddick 02               
 -- West Tennessee Elite Track Clu  'A'                     DNS   2 
     1) Asianna McGoughy 01             2) Jaliahya Ward 02               
     3) Kerrington Spears 02            4) Makayla Transou 01             
 -- Team Believe Track Field  'A'                           DNS   7 
     1) Ariyonna Baston 01              2) Chianti Harris 01              
     3) Endea Mutcherson 02             4) Miracle Bradley-King 01        
     5) Unya Hall 01                    6)                                
 -- West Akron Track  'A'                                   DNS   7 
     1) Drew Oliver 01                  2) Dyamond Myers 01               
     3) Kamryn Shadie 02                4) Tyleisha Dukes 02              
 -- Carolina Rockets Track Club  'A'                        DNS   6 
     1) Jada Perry 01                   2) Joann Smiling 02               
     3) Kelsey Sumter 02                4) Ky'Ana Webb 02                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Codeblack Elite Track Club  'A'                       48.31   2 
     1) Janiah Brown 01                 2) Jazmyne Frost 01               
     3) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01        4) Tierra Crockrell 01            
  2 Star Track Tc  'A'                                    48.35   2 
     1) Jordynn Wilson 02               2) Kayla Tolbert 02               
     3) Ravyn Jackson 02                4) Trinity Flagler 02             
     5) Carlie Turner 02                6)                                
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                             48.89   2 
     1) Alahna Sabbakhan 01             2) Cori Brown 01                  
     3) Eileen Bartlett 01              4) Kyra Lyles 02                  
  4 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  48.96   2 
     1) Jayla Walker 01                 2) Jhordin Galmore 01             
     3) Nabria Nelson 02                4) Teriona Gurlly 01              
  5 West Pines Optimist Track  'A'                        49.30   2 
     1) Chanelle Williams 01            2) Jaydea Carter 02               
     3) K Nyah Isaac 02                 4) Morgan Rhett 01                
     5) Zatoria Thompson 01             6)                                
  6 Charlotte Heat Track Club  'A'                        49.55   1 
     1) Asia Bly 02                     2) Kelly Sharpless 01             
     3) Ronee Tudor 02                  4) Tracey Manigault 01            
  7 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                          49.71   1 
     1) Amya Turner 01                  2) Charquethia Wallace 01         
     3) Da/Mya Puryear 01               4) Jayla Smith 01                 
     5) Laterria Brown 02               6)                                
  8 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   50.13   1 
     1) Hannah Hooks 01                 2) Kamilah Brown 01               
     3) Le-Taija Jackson 01             4) Peyton Lewis 01                
     5) Sydni Lewis 01                  6)                                
  9 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            55.01   1 
     1) Janae Barksdale 01              2) Jaylah Walton 02               
     3) Kiyah Yeast 02                  4) Kourtney Kennard 02            
     5) Grace Johnson 02                6) Jame Richards 02               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:48.67q  8 
     1) Daishon Spann 01                2) Jatana Folston 01              
     3) Jermecia Brown 01               4) Kasia Cooper 01                
     5) Dominique Spann 02              6)                                
  2 Codeblack Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:51.51q  3 
     1) Janiah Brown 01                 2) Jazmyne Frost 01               
     3) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01        4) Tierra Crockrell 01            
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           3:53.08q  5 
     1) Alahna Sabbakhan 01             2) Cori Brown 01                  
     3) Jahmei Wyatt 02                 4) Kyra Lyles 02                  
     5) Melissa Kameka 01               6) Samantha Kameka 01             
  4 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                         3:54.88q  2 
     1) Alexandra Hauer 02              2) Kambi Walker 02                
     3) Kami Hickson 02                 4) Miala Mikell 02                
     5) Mykala Perry 02                 6) Nylah Perry 02                 
  5 Greenville Jets  'A'                                3:56.35q  6 
     1) Mycal Bowser 01                 2) Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01       
     3) Tariney Pepper 01               4) Zarie Dumas 02                 
  6 Star Track Tc  'A'                                  3:57.96q  7 
     1) Carlie Turner 02                2) Jordynn Wilson 02              
     3) Ravyn Jackson 02                4) Trinity Flagler 02             
     5) Kayla Tolbert 02                6)                                
  7 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    3:59.29q  6 
     1) Ashley Wallace 02               2) Eleyah Armstrong 02            
     3) Maquazha Porter 01              4) Tania Dunbar 01                
     5) Tiana Lewis 01                  6) Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01        
  8 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:59.34q  5 
     1) Dajour Miles 01                 2) Mikenna Robinson 01            
     3) Nia Wood 02                     4) Gabrielle Horton 01            
     5) Aja Bradshaw 02                 6) Alexandra Barnard 02           
     7) Eliya Tulloch 01                8) Riley Frankel 01               
  9 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        3:59.60q  4 
     1) Bryannia Murphy 01              2) Clarissa Smith 02              
     3) Kenzi Turner 02                 4) Mia Abraham 02                 
     5) Reagan Collins 01               6)                                
 10 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                3:59.62q  4 
     1) Jayla Walker 01                 2) Jhordin Galmore 01             
     3) Scout Regular 02                4) Sydney Mitchell 01             
 11 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 3:59.92q  2 
     1) Hannah Hooks 01                 2) Kamilah Brown 01               
     3) Le-Taija Jackson 01             4) Peyton Lewis 01                
     5) Sydni Lewis 01                  6)                                
 12 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                 4:00.31q  5 
     1) Jamila Johnson 02               2) Moneshae Bailey 01             
     3) Nyha Butler 02                  4) Tatianna Martinez 01           
     5) Victoria Patterson 02           6)                                
 13 I5 Elite  'A'                                       4:01.01q  8 
     1) Abrielle Scrivner 02            2) Giselle Badoo 02               
     3) Malea Sharps 01                 4) Nia Frederick 01               
     5) Shaniya Hall 01                 6)                                
 14 Jacobs Sports Academy/Southern  'A'                 4:01.42q  7 
     1) Amiya Matthews 01               2) Darnee' Williams 01            
     3) Deborah Thomas 01               4) Emerald Jacobs 01              
     5) Riley Cowan 01                  6) Ayanna Johnson 01              
 15 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:03.42q  3 
     1) Ahvon Mitchell 02               2) Amani Powell 01                
     3) Janae Barksdale 01              4) Jayla Jones 02                 
     5) Kourtney Kennard 02             6)                                
 16 Xpress Track Club  'A'                              4:03.48q  1 
     1) Bre'Anna Johnson 01             2) Cederia Ellis 02               
     3) Derykah Jones 02                4) Lydia Lawrence 01              
     5) Tajsia Pye 01                   6)                                
 17 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:03.55   1 
     1) Briana Land 01                  2) Chermariea Hardy 01            
     3) Laila Owens 02                  4) Makaylah Halstead 01           
     5) Mikayla Wright 01               6) Tamarya Sells 02               
 18 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       4:03.69   1 
     1) Aleisha Ford 02                 2) Elysia Hawwthorne 02           
     3) Jor'Dann Hughes 02              4) Jordan Houston 02              
     5) Kyra Bazile 01                  6) Trinity Carter 01              
     7) Victoria Wright 02              8) Whitni Emanuel 01              
 19 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:04.21   3 
     1) Akili Pleas-Carnie 01           2) Clare Pitcher 02               
     3) Emani Gates 02                  4) Nakaiya Queen 02               
     5) Niazha Queen 01                 6)                                
 20 Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                        4:05.68   6 
     1) Amya Turner 01                  2) Charquethia Wallace 01         
     3) Da/Mya Puryear 01               4) Jayla Smith 01                 
     5) Laterria Brown 02               6)                                
 21 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:06.06   2 
     1) Aaliyah Ingram 02               2) Jalynn Johnson 02              
     3) Olabisi Adams 01                4) Shynera Dorin 01               
 22 Athletic Xpress Greyhonds  'A'                      4:06.34   2 
     1) Diamond Sellers 01              2) Jada Venters 01                
     3) Shakayla Venable 02             4) Shashauna Valentine 02         
     5) Angela Tubman 02                6) Carleah Johnson 01             
     7) Imani Gaston 01                 8) Jayla Riddick 02               
 23 Elite Runners Track Club  'A'                       4:06.35   5 
     1) Felicia Quainoo 02              2) Kaylah Davis 01                
     3) Trinity Eason 02                4) Zamira Ysaac 02                
 24 Capital Of Texas Heat  'A'                          4:06.87   6 
     1) Caroline Anyatonwu 01           2) Desjonique Morris 02           
     3) Jordyn Carter 01                4) Samantha Porter 01             
 25 Lbsprinters  'A'                                    4:07.28   8 
     1) Chyna Belgrove 01               2) Dajahnae Jackson 01            
     3) Jacqueline Blake-Brown 01       4) Jade Mcdonald 02               
     5) Quwshayah Peters 01             6)                                
 26 Herberthoover  'A'                                  4:07.39   1 
     1) Alona Williams 01               2) Autumn Brown 01                
     3) Deayvion Smith 01               4) Diamond Sullivan 01            
     5) Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01          6) Jacinta Baker 02               
     7) Nakira Gage 01                  8) Sakiya Johnson 02              
 27 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                        4:08.18   5 
     1) Alexis Brown 01                 2) Ariahana Williams 02           
     3) Azhani Tealer 01                4) Sarah Clifford 01              
     5) Shamaria Turner 02              6) Skylar Williams 01             
 28 Richmond Heat  'A'                                  4:09.09   3 
     1) Alicia Thorpe 02                2) Khari Rucker 02                
     3) Maya Johnson 02                 4) Tamiyha Thompson 02            
     5) Zayin Roe 01                    6)                                
 29 Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                 4:09.74   7 
     1) Dania Guidry 02                 2) Hannah Simmons 02              
     3) Jaelyn Compton 02               4) Janayise Avant 02              
     5) Rashaye Mayes 02                6)                                
 30 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:09.97   4 
     1) Alexandria Morrison 01          2) Jailah Dales 02                
     3) Janeya Hammond 01               4) Jewel Ash 01                   
 31 Camden Pal  'A'                                     4:10.72   3 
     1) Adonista Bob-Grey 01            2) Ajanni Haltiwanger 01          
     3) Aniyah Harmon 02                4) Ayanna Tucker 02               
 32 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:11.88   7 
     1) Farryn Johnson 02               2) Jordyn Jeffers 01              
     3) Jordyn Johnson 02               4) Lauren Brooks 02               
     5) Nicole Taylor 01                6) Taylor Johnson 01              
 33 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            4:14.01   6 
     1) Gabby Watts 01                  2) Hadley Jetmore 02              
     3) Hannah Robinson 02              4) Joanne Depierre 02             
     5) Lindsay Russell 02              6) Peyton Wagoner 02              
 34 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                  4:15.75   4 
     1) Bryanna Moore 01                2) Faith Mitchell 02              
     3) Janiya Collins 01               4) Jaya Wells 01                  
     5) Makayla Melvin 01               6) Veronica Sherrod 02            
 35 Novastarz  'A'                                      4:16.74   8 
     1) Joanne Woolward 02              2) Olivia Cruickshank 02          
     3) Stephanie Graves 02             4) Tiffany Graves 02              
     5) Abiola Ogunkoya 01              6) Deana Lynch 02                 
     7) Kuhdearah Graves 01             8)                                
 36 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                              4:16.98   3 
     1) Ariana Louie-Cameron 02         2) Imani Jackson 02               
     3) Jayla Camak 02                  4) Mikayla Thomas 02              
     5) Tayron Lewis 02                 6) Tia Henderson 02               
     7) Treasure Hall 02                8)                                
 37 St. Louis Blues  'B'                                4:17.63   8 
     1) Leah Hodges 01                  2) Mauriyoni Tate 01              
     3) Nabria Nelson 02                4) Teriona Gurlly 01              
     5) Deidra Martin 01                6)                                
 38 Canes Athletics  'A'                                4:18.29   2 
     1) Abigail Howes 01                2) Destiny Cunningham 02          
     3) Dominique Cunningham 02         4) Makayla Davis 02               
     5) N'Tya Robinson 01               6)                                
 39 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           4:18.42   1 
     1) Adeyah Shine 01                 2) Caiyla Davis 02                
     3) Christian Haggard 02            4) Naomi Perkins 01               
     5) Veronica Baconn 02              6)                                
 40 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                  4:19.23   7 
     1) Fela Williams 01                2) Kaiya Johnson 01               
     3) La'Shawntie Young 01            4) Latasha Young 01               
     5) Mea Felder 01                   6) Mekayla Johnson 01             
 41 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  4:19.34   8 
     1) Dajah Baptiste 02               2) Emma Fritzjunker 01            
     3) Jada Morris 01                  4) Mya Moore 01                   
     5) Shyanne Davis 01                6)                                
 42 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                        4:19.51   5 
     1) Isabelle Ramos 01               2) Jade Alexander 02              
     3) Khamiah Thompson 01             4) Qwencee Stewart 02             
     5) Reyna Wilson 02                 6)                                
 43 Michigan Blazers Track Club  'A'                    4:19.84   5 
     1) Ilena Garrett 01                2) Mackenzie Horsfall 01          
     3) Madelyn Allman 02               4) Olaide Olapade 01              
 44 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                   4:20.60   6 
     1) Ashaunti Griffin 02             2) Ashley Perryman 02             
     3) India Pulphus 02                4) Taylor Grant 01                
 45 Strong Arm Elite Track Club  'B'                    4:22.63   1 
     1) Ashanti Davis 02                2) Emelia Chatfield 01            
     3) Mahogani McCoy 02               4) Samariah Ferguson 02           
 46 Eastend Lightning Youth Develo  'A'                 4:22.95   2 
     1) Iliana Davis 01                 2) Janae Beard 02                 
     3) Jaylyn Knight 01                4) Makenzie Joiner 01             
 47 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:24.30   4 
     1) Amariah Walker 01               2) Aujayna Williams 01            
     3) Jazzmine Hall 01                4) Khadija Derry 01               
     5) Lanece Carpenter 01             6) Reese Ferguson 01              
     7) Sauda Shannon 02                8) Tristan Demby 02               
 48 Team Flash Va  'A'                                  4:27.23   3 
     1) Camille Hairston 01             2) Jackie Jones 01                
     3) Rhyan Granger 01                4) Syllina Harris 02              
     5) Taylor Stutt 01                 6)                                
 49 Rutherford County Track Field  'A'                  4:27.24   3 
     1) Cameron Robinson 01             2) Keasyia Ward 01                
     3) Kennedy Spicer 02               4) Mikah Charley 02               
 50 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:27.56   6 
     1) Alicia Lundy 01                 2) Amia Skeete 01                 
     3) Makhayla Parker 01              4) Serenity Parker 02             
     5) Chaya Flanders 01               6) Jasmine Montgomery 02          
     7) Malia Henry 01                  8) Tiana Hale 01                  
 51 High Point Blaze Track Field C  'A'                 4:31.97   2 
     1) Aryanna Wright 01               2) Breanna Walls 01               
     3) Jada Bradley 01                 4) Maya Whitaker 01               
     5) Morgan Powell 01                6)                                
 52 Johnson County Comets  'A'                          4:32.57   2 
     1) Claire Cox 02                   2) Mackenzie Leisten 02           
     3) Mikala Bourquin 01              4) Sydney Rice 02                 
     5) Grace Kreeger 02                6) Katie Moore 02                 
     7) Lily Henkle 01                  8)                                
 53 Cleveland Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:35.34   5 
     1) A'Niasja Jackson 02             2) Arianah Whittsette 02          
     3) Cyncere Cunningham 02           4) Ebony Bradford 02              
     5) Tiffany Miller 02               6)                                
 54 The VA Beach Flames Track Team  'A'                 4:36.05   4 
     1) K'Prese Merchant 01             2) Kyasia Tyson 02                
     3) Savannah Barsoom 01             4) Tylah Wells 01                 
     5) Ammanubia Lawerence 02          6) Ariyana Ward 01                
 55 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:36.48   8 
     1) Alysha Warrington 02            2) Areani Bailey 01               
     3) Leiannah Dorsett 01             4) Maija Sharp 01                 
     5) Zariyah Black 02                6)                                
 56 Cj Freedom  'A'                                     4:43.22   1 
     1) Alexandria Sluder 01            2) Lauren Vaughn 01               
     3) Mayson Montez 01                4) Shiloh Sluder 01               
 -- Matathletestrack Ants  'A'                               DQ   7  after zone 1
     1) Chelsea Tate 01                 2) Daje Rolen 01                  
     3) Damya Rolen 01                  4) Simone Scales 01               
 -- West Tennessee Elite Track Clu  'A'                     DNS   6 
     1) Asianna McGoughy 01             2) Jaliahya Ward 02               
     3) Kerrington Spears 02            4) Makayla Transou 01             
 -- Cleveland Express Track Club  'B'                       DNS   7 
     1) Ashanti Turner 02               2) Deaijah Evans 01               
     3) Gabrielle Wheeler 02            4) Mira Wooley 01                 
     5) Riley Freed 02                  6)                                
 -- K-Y  'A'                                                DNS   4 
     1) Aaronecia Bickham 01            2) Derozen Leah 02                
     3) Ke`asia Johnson 01              4) Sydney Laflevr 02              
     5) Kaelyn Anderson 02              6)                                
 -- Atascocita Youth Sports Associ  'A'                     DNS   4 
     1) Chassidy Rhodes 01              2) Latavia Bryant 02              
     3) McKenzie Clark 01               4) Robin Whitehead 02             
 -- Strong Arm Elite Track Club  'A'                        DNS   1 
     1) Aaliayah Fisher 01              2) Dakaylia Green 01              
     3) Desyana Jimeson 02              4) Nikia Smith 02                 
 -- Palmdalebullets  'A'                                    DNS   7 
     1) Akugbe Obazee 01                2) Anayah Roberts 02              
     3) Daniela Flores 02               4) Jaszaya Pardue 01              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Codeblack Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:50.72  
     1) Janiah Brown 01                 2) Jazmyne Frost 01               
     3) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01        4) Tierra Crockrell 01            
  2 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 3:52.65  
     1) Daishon Spann 01                2) Jatana Folston 01              
     3) Jermecia Brown 01               4) Kasia Cooper 01                
     5) Dominique Spann 02              6)                                
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           3:52.88  
     1) Alahna Sabbakhan 01             2) Cori Brown 01                  
     3) Jahmei Wyatt 02                 4) Kyra Lyles 02                  
     5) Melissa Kameka 01               6) Samantha Kameka 01             
  4 Greenville Jets  'A'                                3:56.36  
     1) Mycal Bowser 01                 2) Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01       
     3) Tariney Pepper 01               4) Zarie Dumas 02                 
  5 Star Track Tc  'A'                                  4:00.05  
     1) Carlie Turner 02                2) Jordynn Wilson 02              
     3) Ravyn Jackson 02                4) Trinity Flagler 02             
     5) Kayla Tolbert 02                6)                                
  6 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    4:02.59  
     1) Ashley Wallace 02               2) Eleyah Armstrong 02            
     3) Maquazha Porter 01              4) Tania Dunbar 01                
     5) Tiana Lewis 01                  6) Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01        
  7 Tnt Express Track Club  'A'                         4:04.08  
     1) Alexandra Hauer 02              2) Kambi Walker 02                
     3) Kami Hickson 02                 4) Miala Mikell 02                
     5) Mykala Perry 02                 6) Nylah Perry 02                 
  8 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:06.56  
     1) Dajour Miles 01                 2) Mikenna Robinson 01            
     3) Nia Wood 02                     4) Gabrielle Horton 01            
     5) Aja Bradshaw 02                 6) Alexandra Barnard 02           
     7) Eliya Tulloch 01                8) Riley Frankel 01               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:19.23  8/2/2013    Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia, PA              
                         T Turner, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                 9:44.28   2 
     1) Daishon Spann 01                2) Dominique Spann 02             
     3) Jatana Folston 01               4) Kasia Cooper 01                
     5) Jermecia Brown 01               6)                                
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                9:47.94   2 
     1) Acey Pratt 02                   2) Rhyan Moody 02                 
     3) Sanaiya Watts 01                4) Tymia Avery 02                 
  3 Jacobs Sports Academy/Southern  'A'                 9:54.24   2 
     1) Riley Cowan 01                  2) Ayanna Johnson 01              
     3) Deborah Thomas 01               4) Emerald Jacobs 01              
     5) Amiya Matthews 01               6) Darnee' Williams 01            
  4 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  9:54.28   2 
     1) Mikenna Robinson 01             2) Katelynne Hart 01              
     3) Gabrielle Horton 01             4) Alexandra Barnard 02           
     5) Aalyssaa Bondurant 02           6) Riley Frankel 01               
     7) Eliya Tulloch 01                8)                                
  5 Johnson County Comets  'A'                         10:02.51   2 
     1) Anna Martin 01                  2) Lily Henkle 01                 
     3) Mikala Bourquin 01              4) Olivia Sovereign 01            
  6 Knoxville Youth Athletics  'A'                     10:04.58   2 
     1) Callie Tucker 02                2) Jensen Overbay 01              
     3) Eleanor Wolski 01               4) Hannah Burkhart 02             
     5) Cameron Carter 02               6) Maxine Marczak 01              
     7) Rose Winchester 02              8) Zoe Marczak 01                 
  7 Athletic Xpress Greyhonds  'A'                     10:05.09   2 
     1) Diamond Sellers 01              2) Jada Venters 01                
     3) Shakayla Venable 02             4) Shashauna Valentine 02         
     5) Jayla Riddick 02                6)                                
  8 Plainfield Tsunami TC - Aau  'A'                   10:08.78   2 
     1) Ashleigh Patterson 02           2) Jolea Crearer 02               
     3) Khamil Evans 01                 4) Victoria Vanriele 02           
  9 Motor City Track Club  'A'                         10:16.12   2 
     1) Ahvon Mitchell 02               2) Amani Powell 01                
     3) Jayla Jones 02                  4) Lillian Crachiola 01           
     5) Grace Johnson 02                6)                                
 10 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                10:17.70   2 
     1) Savanna Flores Waller 02        2) Serenity Parker 02             
     3) Shelby Rios 01                  4) Mia Macedo 01                  
     5) Alicia Lundy 01                 6) Amia Skeete 01                 
     7) Makhayla Parker 01              8)                                
 11 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                           10:28.37   2 
     1) Hadley Jetmore 02               2) Hannah Robinson 02             
     3) Joanne Depierre 02              4) Lindsay Russell 02             
     5) Gabby Watts 01                  6)                                
 12 Greenville Jets  'A'                               10:29.78   1 
     1) Annika Bissinger 01             2) Camille Egbula 02              
     3) Emma Stancil 01                 4) Nya Mcgowan 02                 
 13 Roanoke Valley Tigers Track Cl  'A'                10:36.95   1 
     1) Briana Gravely 01               2) Erin Wienke 01                 
     3) Logan White 01                  4) Morgan Fletchall 01            
 14 Canes Athletics  'A'                               10:41.06   1 
     1) Abigail Howes 01                2) Dominique Cunningham 02        
     3) Eva Kerr 01                     4) Maya Cea-Lavin 02              
     5) Makayla Davis 02                6) Meghan Failor 01               
     7) N'Tya Robinson 01               8)                                
 15 Johnson County Comets  'B'                         10:46.42   2 
     1) Claire Cox 02                   2) Grace Kreeger 02               
     3) Mackenzie Leisten 02            4) Mary O'Connor 02               
 16 Herberthoover  'A'                                 10:51.63   2 
     1) Jacinta Baker 02                2) Ariel Gordon 01                
     3) Autumn Brown 01                 4) Sakiya Johnson 02              
     5) Alona Williams 01               6) Nakira Gage 01                 
     7) Deayvion Smith 01               8)                                
 17 Harford County Track Club  'A'                     10:53.43   1 
     1) Taylor Hurte 02                 2) Morgan Dean 01                 
     3) Riley Mcdermott 02              4) Savannah Henderson 02          
     5) Megan Dean 01                   6)                                
 18 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                10:59.94   1 
     1) Jasmine Johnson 01              2) Thalia Summerville 02          
     3) Morgan Mcginnis 02              4) Shamirah Buchanan 01           
     5) Tamara Dyer 01                  6) Kayla Hackett 01               
 19 The VA Beach Flames Track Team  'A'                11:04.10   1 
     1) Ammanubia Lawerence 02          2) Ariyana Ward 01                
     3) Elise Wilks 01                  4) Monica Blakely 02              
     5) K'Prese Merchant 01             6) Savannah Barsoom 01            
 20 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track  'A'                 11:07.26   1 
     1) Autumn Clifton 02               2) Solenne Montgomery 02          
     3) Kiara Bullock 01                4) Serenity Carrera 01            
     5) Skyelar Montgomery 02           6) Jasmine Blair 01               
 21 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                       11:15.09   1 
     1) Danita Isaac 01                 2) Mikeala Williams 01            
     3) Sarah Clifford 01               4) Shamaria Turner 02             
 22 Houston Visions Track Club  'A'                    11:16.25   1 
     1) Dontaya Bolden 01               2) Isabella Stiles 02             
     3) Jordan White 01                 4) Angelica Washington 02         
 23 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                  11:46.74   1 
     1) Ashanti Turner 02               2) Ashley Perryman 02             
     3) Mira Wooley 01                  4) India Pulphus 02               
     5) Deaijah Evans 01                6) Taylor Grant 01                
 24 Metro Eagles Track And Field C  'A'                12:02.70   1 
     1) Danielle Pettway 01             2) Troi English 02                
     3) Moneshae Bailey 01              4) Nyha Butler 02                 
     5) Jamila Johnson 02               6) Victoria Patterson 02          
 25 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                 12:20.51   1 
     1) Lamonya Handy 01                2) Makayla Melvin 01              
     3) Tierney Mccottrell 02           4) Jaya Wells 01                  
     5) Bryanna Moore 01                6) Faith Mitchell 02              
     7) Janiya Collins 01               8) Veronica Sherrod 02            
 -- Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                            DNS   1 
     1) Brishaela Mchaney 02            2) Bryannia Murphy 01             
     3) Clarissa Smith 02               4) Kenzi Turner 02                
     5) Makayla Freeman 02              6) Mia Abraham 02                 
     7) Reagan Collins 01               8)                                
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zatoria Thompson          01 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Sydney Banks              01 Woodbridge, VA           1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Sydney Gilbert            01 Reisterstown, MD         1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA           J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Ciara Bryan-Corley        01 Kansas City, MO         J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Emma Wondra               01 Wichita, KS             J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Riley Sistrunk            01 Denham Springs, LA       1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Khaila Lyons              01 Woodbridge, VA          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA            1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Brianna Mpponzi           01 Fort Worth, TX          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Mikailah Jefferson        01 Indianapolis, IN        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Rachel Walker             01 Dalton, GA              J1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 19 M'Nya Preston             01 Brown Summit, NC        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 20 Akiera Hagerman           01 Houston, TX             J1.45m    4-09.00 
 21 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD         1.40m    4-07.00 
 22 Sha'Nia Stiers-Royal      01 Campbell, OH            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 23 Destiny Huven             01 Milwaukee, WI           J1.40m    4-07.00 
 24 Kayla Clowney             01 Southfield, MI           1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD           1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Chloe Stewart             01 Island Lake, IL          1.35m    4-05.00 
 24 Evie Marsall              01 St Louis, MO             1.35m    4-05.00 
 28 Damilola Shodeinde        01 Marietta, GA            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO           J1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 Sydney Mitchell           01 St Louis, MO            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 31 Jada Bradley              01 High Point, NC          J1.35m    4-05.00 
 32 Kaila Hemphill            01 Woodhaven, MI            1.30m    4-03.25 
 32 Brianna Dupree            01 Camden, NJ               1.30m    4-03.25 
 32 Cornesha Lagroon          01 Anderson, SC             1.30m    4-03.25 
 35 Kyra Bauer                01 Topeka, KS              J1.30m    4-03.25 
 36 Raven Harrison            01 Gainesville, FL         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX          J1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 Makayla Johnson           01 Gainesville, FL         J1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 Kalei Davis               01 Converse, TX            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 37 Abigail Gough             01 Solon, OH               J1.30m    4-03.25 
 41 Ladaijahnae Miller        01 Lawrenceville, GA        1.25m    4-01.25 
 41 Jaiden Brass              01 Virginia Beach, VA       1.25m    4-01.25 
 41 Serenity Randolph         01 Hampton, VA              1.25m    4-01.25 
 41 Emily Wallace             01 Nashville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25 
 41 Cassidy Crowe             01 Mansfield, OH            1.25m    4-01.25 
 41 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA            1.25m    4-01.25 
 47 Kayla Stephens            01 Woodbridge, VA           1.20m    3-11.25 
 48 Alona Roebuck             01 Springfield, OH          1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Tiana Bradford            01 Clarksville, TN             NH            
 -- Analise Malcolm           01 Elkins Park, PA             NH            
 -- Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T         NH            
 -- Aniya Johnson             01 Monroeville, NJ             NH            
 -- Nicole Taylor             01 Mitchellville, MD           NH            
 -- Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO                 NH            
 -- Amariah Walker            01 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 -- Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore, MD              DNS            
 -- Madison Chester           01 Columbus, TX               DNS            
 -- Madeleine Libero          01 North Haven, CT            DNS            
 -- My'Khiyah Williams        01 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-07  7/30/2013   Carson Dingler, Eillijay, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kat Ogle                  01 Santa Rosa Beach, F      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Brittany Bishop           01 Andersonville, TN        2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Evie Marsall              01 St Louis, MO             2.15m    7-00.50 
  4 Delaney Gass              01 Mount Airy, MD           1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Faith Caldwell            01 Barrington, IL           1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO         1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Lexia Smith               01 Charleston, WV             DNS            
 -- Caleigh Thayer            01 Bloomington, IL            DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Moore             01 Grand Prairie, TX        5.62m   1.8  18-05.25 
  2 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           5.51m   1.0  18-01.00 
  3 Jazmine Tilmon            01 Suffolk, VA              5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 
  4 Jada Venters              01 Newport News, VA         5.40m   3.0  17-08.75 
  5 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX              5.27m   1.5  17-03.50  5.13
  6 Skye Gross                01 Stone Mountain, GA      J5.27m   1.2  17-03.50  5.01
  7 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA            5.22m   1.0  17-01.50 
  8 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          5.11m   1.8  16-09.25 
  9 Alexis Daly               01 Milton, MA               5.09m   1.6  16-08.50 
 10 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                5.07m   2.3  16-07.75 
 11 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.06m   1.2  16-07.25 
 12 Christina Warren          01 Schwenksville, PA        5.03m   2.6  16-06.00 
 13 Sydney Mitchell           01 St Louis, MO             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 14 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD          4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
 15 Natalie Kwortnik          01 North Wales, PA          4.96m   1.8  16-03.25 
 16 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD           4.92m   1.2  16-01.75 
 17 Hannah Hooks              01 Rowlett, TX              4.87m   1.9  15-11.75 
 18 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC           4.85m   0.9  15-11.00 
 19 Alexa Valenzuela          01 Refugio, TX              4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
 20 Jaelyn Tucker             01 Burleson, TX             4.80m   0.7  15-09.00 
 21 Jatana Folston            01 Miami, FL                4.73m   3.0  15-06.25 
 22 Loren Johnson             01 Orange Park, FL          4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
 23 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.69m   2.2  15-04.75 
 24 Drew Oliver               01 Akron, OH                4.65m   1.6  15-03.25 
 25 Kaila Hemphill            01 Woodhaven, MI           J4.65m   2.3  15-03.25 
 26 Isabelle Klett            01 Lake Zurich, IL         J4.65m   2.7  15-03.25 
 27 Kianna Hawkins            01 Mastic Beach, NY        J4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
 28 Zora Mitchell             01 Ambler, PA              J4.65m   2.7  15-03.25 
 29 Jordan White              01 Missouri City, TX        4.64m   2.3  15-02.75 
 30 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            4.63m   2.2  15-02.25 
 31 Deyonna Mcbride           01 Spring Valley, CA        4.58m   1.3  15-00.50 
 32 Jolie Caya                01 Tampa, FL                4.56m   1.2  14-11.50 
 33 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              4.55m   1.7  14-11.25 
 34 Kameron Washington-Brown  01 Roanoke, VA              4.53m   1.7  14-10.50 
 35 Angel Young               01 Owings Mills, MD        J4.53m   0.3  14-10.50 
 36 Tiffany Moss              01 Springfield, OH          4.52m   0.2  14-10.00 
 37 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA              4.51m   1.3  14-09.75 
 38 Grace Miller              01 Galion, OH               4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
 39 Maya Whitaker             01 High Point, NC          J4.49m   2.0  14-08.75 
 40 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             4.47m   1.5  14-08.00 
 41 Peyton Steva              01 Iowa City, IA            4.46m   2.0  14-07.75 
 42 Lily Nesvold              01 New York, NY            J4.46m   1.5  14-07.75 
 43 Aiya Finch                01 Birmingham, AL           4.44m   2.3  14-07.00 
 44 Peyton Lewis              01 Rowlett, TX             J4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
 45 Danielle Pettway          01 Laurelton, NY            4.42m   2.3  14-06.00 
 46 Sasha Campbell            01 Jefferson City, MO       4.40m   2.4  14-05.25 
 47 Bella Musselman           01 Manhattan, KS            4.39m   1.7  14-05.00 
 48 Amaya Gaddy               01 Charlotte, NC            4.36m   2.6  14-03.75 
 49 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          4.33m   1.6  14-02.50 
 50 Darionna Griffin          01 St Louis, MO             4.30m   1.5  14-01.25 
 51 Kayla Clowney             01 Southfield, MI           4.29m   1.3  14-01.00 
 52 Sarah Vosburgh            01 Arlington, TN            4.26m   2.4  13-11.75 
 53 Emelia Chatfield          01 Strong Arm Elite, F     J4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
 54 Maquazha Porter           01 Portsmouth, VA           4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
 55 Cortney Brown             01 Warthen, GA              4.22m   0.6  13-10.25 
 56 Destiny Lewis             01 Lithonia, GA             4.17m   1.6  13-08.25 
 57 Megan Sinnott             01 Wauconda, IL             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
 58 Kiondra Hargrove          01 Cuero, TX                4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
 59 Destiny Hill              01 Winston Salem, NC        4.07m   0.2  13-04.25 
 60 Dionne Hines              01 Winston Salem, NC       J4.07m   0.9  13-04.25 
 61 Latavia Anderson          01 Taylor, TX               3.98m   1.4  13-00.75 
 62 Eriana Sanford            01 Miami Gardens, FL        3.80m   0.5  12-05.75 
 63 Lyla Wisner               01 Saline, MI               3.73m   1.6  12-03.00 
 64 Kyra Perry                01 St.Louis, MO             3.70m   1.4  12-01.75 
 65 Ivy Prater                01 Round Rock, TX          J3.70m   1.1  12-01.75 
 66 Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX                 3.67m   1.9  12-00.50 
 -- Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 Steger, IL                FOUL                 
 -- Jordanne Rolan            01 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
 -- Kayla Perry               01 St.Louis, MO              FOUL                 
 -- Aja Dye                   01 Wilmington, DE             DNS   NWI           
 -- Mya Willingham            01 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   NWI           
 -- Jordan Rollins            01 Holland, OH                DNS   NWI           
 -- Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA              DNS   NWI           
 -- Imani Woolridge           01 Midlothian, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- Makayla Transou           01 Jackson, TN                DNS   NWI           
 -- Shara'E Rosegreen         01 Canton, OH                 DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Moore             01 Grand Prairie, TX       12.36m   2.1  40-06.75 
  2 Tierra Crockrell          01 Calabasas, CA           11.83m   2.7  38-09.75 
  3 Alexis Daly               01 Milton, MA              11.02m   1.9  36-02.00 
  4 Alexa Valenzuela          01 Refugio, TX             10.99m  -0.1  36-00.75 
  5 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA           10.98m   0.3  36-00.25 
  6 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA            10.59m   1.3  34-09.00 
  7 Gabrielle Rodgers         01 Philadelphia, PA        10.52m   1.1  34-06.25 
  8 Kirsten Spencer           01 Rosedale, MD            10.46m   1.4  34-04.00 
  9 Loren Johnson             01 Orange Park, FL         10.41m   3.0  34-02.00 
 10 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track Eli     10.37m  -1.7  34-00.25 
 11 Aaliyah Robinson          01 Baltimore, MD           10.36m  -1.4  34-00.00 
 12 Aiya Finch                01 Birmingham, AL          10.34m   0.3  33-11.25 
 13 Amyre Ellis               01 Houston, TX             10.33m   0.7  33-10.75 
 14 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA           10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
 15 Jacie Droddy              01 Groves, TX              10.14m   1.5  33-03.25 
 16 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25 
 17 Kianna Hawkins            01 Mastic Beach, NY         9.85m   1.6  32-03.75 
 18 Rekia Polk                01 Lancaster, SC            9.84m   1.5  32-03.50 
 19 Mia Heard                 01 Little Rock, AR          9.81m   0.6  32-02.25 
 20 Jazzmine Hall             01 San Antonio, TX          9.79m   0.8  32-01.50 
 21 Jaelyn Tucker             01 Burleson, TX             9.75m  -1.5  32-00.00 
 22 Benae Johnson             01 Paterson, NJ             9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50 
 23 Amya Milligan             01 Grandview, MO            9.60m  -1.6  31-06.00 
 24 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       9.43m   2.1  30-11.25 
 25 Kyra Bauer                01 Topeka, KS               9.42m  -1.3  30-11.00 
 26 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA            9.40m   1.7  30-10.25 
 27 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           9.33m   0.5  30-07.50 
 28 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO            9.32m  +0.0  30-07.00 
 29 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             9.15m   2.6  30-00.25 
 30 Kameron Washington-Brown  01 Roanoke, VA              9.11m   0.7  29-10.75 
 31 Cornesha Lagroon          01 Anderson, SC             9.07m   0.1  29-09.25 
 32 Jada Perry                01 Hopkins, SC              8.94m  +0.0  29-04.00 
 33 Raven Harrison            01 Gainesville, FL          8.92m   1.5  29-03.25 
 34 Justice Bell              01 Matthews, NC             8.82m  +0.0  28-11.25 
 35 Rachel Walker             01 Dalton, GA               8.79m   1.7  28-10.25 
 36 Erin Palmer               01 Baltimore, MD            8.76m  -0.1  28-09.00 
 37 Jada Bradley              01 High Point, NC           8.60m  -0.1  28-02.75 
 38 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO         8.57m   1.8  28-01.50 
 39 Latavia Anderson          01 Taylor, TX               8.52m   1.8  27-11.50 
 40 Delaney Gass              01 Mount Airy, MD           8.49m  -0.7  27-10.25 
 41 Victoria Jennings         01 Chesterfield, VA         8.45m  +0.0  27-08.75 
 42 Brittany Hoskins          01 Sugar Land, TX           8.31m   1.7  27-03.25 
 43 Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX                 8.29m   1.9  27-02.50 
 44 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO               8.22m  +0.0  26-11.75 
 -- Zaitah Hunter             01 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 -- Tracey Manigault          01 Charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
 -- Diamond Milton            01 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 -- Keishayla Warren          01 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- Madison Chester           01 Columbus, TX               DNS   NWI           
 -- Mikiyah Baldwin           01 North Little Rock,         DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nia Lyles                 01 St Louis, MO            13.97m   45-10.00 
  2 Mikayla Deshazer          01 Raytown, MO             13.83m   45-04.50 
  3 Logan Lewis               01 Baton Rouge, LA         12.72m   41-08.75 
  4 Shyanne Davis             01 Des Moines, IA          12.66m   41-06.50 
  5 Samantha Ennis            01 Palatine, IL            12.58m   41-03.25 
  6 Mckinlee Morris           01 St. Louis, MO           12.52m   41-01.00 
  7 Adrianna Minner           01 St Louis, MO            12.31m   40-04.75 
  8 Caitlin Witt              01 Carthage, MO            11.89m   39-00.25 
  9 Makayla Byas              01 Cibolo, TX              11.62m   38-01.50 
 10 Journey Stuckey           01 Katy, TX                11.50m   37-08.75 
 11 Catie Daily               01 Loves Park, IL          11.48m   37-08.00 
 12 Nicole Whitaker           01 Delray Beach, FL        11.43m   37-06.00 
 13 Shamirah Buchanan         01 Parkville, MD           11.38m   37-04.00 
 14 Jaliyah Gray              01 Southfield, MI          11.17m   36-07.75 
 15 Vy Huynh                  01 Mesquite, TX            11.14m   36-06.75 
 16 Reilly Ray                01 Georgetown, KY          11.02m   36-02.00 
 17 Teaia Jackson             01 St Louis, MO            10.84m   35-06.75 
 18 Kendra Battle             01 North Aurora, IL        10.75m   35-03.25 
 19 Zaida Williams            01 Columbia, MO            10.55m   34-07.50 
 20 Madison Reed              01 Apple Valley, MN        10.54m   34-07.00 
 21 Kaila Poole               01 East St Louis, IL       10.38m   34-00.75 
 22 Tiyanna Hooker            01 Sicklerville, NJ        10.32m   33-10.25 
 23 Fiana Vickers             01 Titusville, FL          10.22m   33-06.50 
 23 Shardae Williams          01 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.22m   33-06.50 
 25 Brooklyn Richardson       01 Columbus, OH            10.21m   33-06.00 
 26 Kaylynn Thompson          01 Louisville, KY          10.19m   33-05.25 
 26 Deriana Bryant            01 Woodlynne, NJ           10.19m   33-05.25 
 28 Kimberly Fernandez        01 Conyers, GA             10.13m   33-03.00 
 29 Naria Purham              01 Hampton, VA             10.10m   33-01.75 
 30 Kiah Riley                01 Woodbridge, VA          10.06m   33-00.25 
 31 Dionne Hines              01 Winston Salem, NC        9.97m   32-08.50 
 32 Michon Colman             01 Fort Worth, TX           9.87m   32-04.75 
 33 Koby Tyler                01 Blue Springs, MO         9.79m   32-01.50 
 34 Kamaria Perkins           01 Oak Park, MI             9.78m   32-01.00 
 35 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          9.75m   32-00.00 
 36 Eriana Sanford            01 Miami Gardens, FL        9.52m   31-03.00 
 37 Jessica Thomas            01 Teaneck, NJ              9.48m   31-01.25 
 38 Denise Nevels             01 Austin, TX               9.42m   30-11.00 
 39 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA              9.41m   30-10.50 
 40 Elon Hairston             01 Chester, VA              9.22m   30-03.00 
 40 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD         9.22m   30-03.00 
 42 Jayla Dickerson           01 Sicklerville, NJ         9.13m   29-11.50 
 43 Madison Joines            01 Belws Creek, NC          9.12m   29-11.25 
 44 Shaylah Anderson          01 Somerset, NJ             9.07m   29-09.25 
 45 Rashida Fakondo           01 District Heights, M      8.87m   29-01.25 
 46 Jamesia Jackson           01 Salisbury, NC            8.86m   29-01.00 
 47 D'Maya Hodge              01 Katy, TX                 8.77m   28-09.25 
 48 Brittany Hoskins          01 Sugar Land, TX           8.76m   28-09.00 
 49 Kendra Williams           01 Fredericksburg, VA       8.75m   28-08.50 
 50 Corynthian Williams       01 Williamsburg, VA         8.69m   28-06.25 
 50 Raven Jacques             01 Hialeah, FL              8.69m   28-06.25 
 52 Jaliyah Perkins           01 Baker, LA                8.66m   28-05.00 
 53 Olivia Dayag              01 Virginia Beach, VA       8.56m   28-01.00 
 54 Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX                 8.55m   28-00.75 
 55 Hope Erwin                01 Pottstown, PA            8.53m   28-00.00 
 56 Tori Rolls                01 Marmora, NJ              8.24m   27-00.50 
 57 Quain Ely                 01 Baton Rouge, LA          8.21m   26-11.25 
 58 Tylah Wells               01 Virginia Beach, VA       8.17m   26-09.75 
 59 Francisa Kabu             01 Urbana, IL               7.92m   26-00.00 
 59 Lola Taiwo                01 Aldie, VA                7.92m   26-00.00 
 61 Jada Christopher          01 Hhi, SC                  7.90m   25-11.00 
 62 Jazleen Moore             01 Romulus, MI              7.65m   25-01.25 
 63 Kayley Carter             01 Baton Rouge, LA          7.55m   24-09.25 
 64 Mariah Barnes             01 Zachary, LA              7.12m   23-04.50 
 65 Lesheeray Gaston          01 Suffolk, VA              6.88m   22-07.00 
 66 Temara Henderson          01 Urbana, IL               6.34m   20-09.75 
 67 Jenay Carter              01 Benbrook, TX             6.12m   20-01.00 
 -- Charlotte Maher           01 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 -- Camille Brown             01 Taylor, MI                 DNS            
 -- Aja Dye                   01 Wilmington, DE             DNS            
 -- Viktoria Hill             01 Jonesboro, GA              DNS            
 -- Chianti Harris            01 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 -- Blaise Pelote             01 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 -- Miyah Miller              01 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 -- Yahasia Bennett           01 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Deshazer          01 Raytown, MO             39.42m     129-04 
  2 Logan Lewis               01 Baton Rouge, LA         37.86m     124-02 
  3 Nia Lyles                 01 St Louis, MO            36.60m     120-01 
  4 Catie Daily               01 Loves Park, IL          34.92m     114-07 
  5 Adrianna Minner           01 St Louis, MO            33.20m     108-11 
  6 Kaila Poole               01 East St Louis, IL       32.74m     107-05 
  7 Shardae Williams          01 Upper Marlboro, MD      31.38m     102-11 
  8 Teaia Jackson             01 St Louis, MO            31.32m     102-09 
  9 D'Maya Hodge              01 Katy, TX                30.70m     100-09 
 10 Zaida Williams            01 Columbia, MO            29.98m      98-04 
 11 Vy Huynh                  01 Mesquite, TX            29.90m      98-01 
 12 Shyanne Davis             01 Des Moines, IA          29.84m      97-11 
 13 Madison Reed              01 Apple Valley, MN        29.12m      95-06 
 14 Mckinlee Morris           01 St. Louis, MO           29.00m      95-02 
 15 Bailey Tilley             01 Ardmore, OK             28.62m      93-11 
 16 Kiah Riley                01 Woodbridge, VA          28.14m      92-04 
 17 Eriana Sanford            01 Miami Gardens, FL       27.82m      91-03 
 18 Makayla Byas              01 Cibolo, TX              27.48m      90-02 
 19 Kendra Battle             01 North Aurora, IL        26.22m      86-00 
 20 Kimberly Fernandez        01 Conyers, GA             25.52m      83-09 
 21 Tiyanna Hooker            01 Sicklerville, NJ        25.50m      83-08 
 22 Samantha Ennis            01 Palatine, IL            25.38m      83-03 
 23 Dionne Hines              01 Winston Salem, NC       25.24m      82-10 
 24 Kamaria Perkins           01 Oak Park, MI            24.34m      79-10 
 25 Kaylynn Thompson          01 Louisville, KY          23.80m      78-01 
 26 Kendra Williams           01 Fredericksburg, VA      23.72m      77-10 
 27 Christiana Winger         01 Friendswood, TX         23.70m      77-09 
 28 Francisa Kabu             01 Urbana, IL              23.12m      75-10 
 29 Jaliyah Perkins           01 Baker, LA               22.66m      74-04 
 30 Deriana Bryant            01 Woodlynne, NJ           22.56m      74-00 
 31 Fiana Vickers             01 Titusville, FL          22.02m      72-03 
 32 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD        21.90m      71-10 
 33 Corynthian Williams       01 Williamsburg, VA        21.56m      70-09 
 34 Aimme Inoa                01 Weston-G-Force, FL      21.34m      70-00 
 34 Nicole Whitaker           01 Delray Beach, FL        21.34m      70-00 
 36 Jessica Thomas            01 Teaneck, NJ             21.24m      69-08 
 37 Madison Joines            01 Belws Creek, NC         20.60m      67-07 
 38 Michon Colman             01 Fort Worth, TX          20.24m      66-05 
 38 Zaylese Orlena            01 North Hills, PA         20.24m      66-05 
 40 Jamesia Jackson           01 Salisbury, NC           20.02m      65-08 
 41 Adriana Batey             01 Nashville, TN           19.92m      65-04 
 42 Jayla Dickerson           01 Sicklerville, NJ        19.54m      64-01 
 42 Brooklyn Richardson       01 Columbus, OH            19.54m      64-01 
 44 Olivia Dayag              01 Virginia Beach, VA      19.22m      63-01 
 45 Viktoria Hill             01 Jonesboro, GA           19.16m      62-10 
 46 Cyarra Cobbs              01 Hatfield, PA            18.48m      60-07 
 47 Rashida Fakondo           01 District Heights, M     18.44m      60-06 
 48 Raven Jacques             01 Hialeah, FL             18.26m      59-11 
 49 Jada Christopher          01 Hhi, SC                 18.14m      59-06 
 50 Kaylen Carter             01 Baton Rouge, LA         18.00m      59-01 
 51 Shaylah Anderson          01 Somerset, NJ            17.74m      58-02 
 52 Lesheeray Gaston          01 Suffolk, VA             17.70m      58-01 
 53 Yahasia Bennett           01 Charlotte, NC           17.58m      57-08 
 54 Kayley Carter             01 Baton Rouge, LA         17.26m      56-07 
 55 Lola Taiwo                01 Aldie, VA               17.12m      56-02 
 56 Barbara Queen             01 Clarksville, TN         16.96m      55-08 
 57 Rhodni Boyd-Postell       01 White Plains, NY        16.68m      54-09 
 58 Blaise Pelote             01 Upper Marlboro, MD      16.48m      54-01 
 59 Seirra Lewis              01 Fredericksburg, VA      16.14m      52-11 
 60 Hope Erwin                01 Pottstown, PA           15.06m      49-05 
 61 Jenay Carter              01 Benbrook, TX            14.42m      47-04 
 62 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Twp, MI          12.62m      41-05 
 -- Journey Stuckey           01 Katy, TX                  FOUL            
 -- Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX                  FOUL            
 -- Charlotte Maher           01 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 -- Camille Brown             01 Taylor, MI                 DNS            
 -- Nicole Massa              01 Mountainside, NJ           DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 139-06  8/6/2015    Meghan Owens, Harrodsburg, KY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meghan Owens              01 Harrodsburg, KY         42.52m     139-06 
  2 Charlotte Maher           01 San Diego, CA           42.20m     138-05 
  3 Desiray Kernal            01 Newton, KS              28.92m      94-10 
  4 Victoria Verbeck          01 Geneseo, IL             28.80m      94-06 
  5 Teryn Teeter              01 Holcomb, KS             26.20m      85-11 
  6 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA           26.06m      85-06 
  7 Samantha Ennis            01 Palatine, IL            25.64m      84-01 
  8 Zaida Williams            01 Columbia, MO            25.40m      83-04 
  9 Shardae Williams          01 Upper Marlboro, MD      25.24m      82-10 
 10 Nicole Whitaker           01 Delray Beach, FL        25.10m      82-04 
 11 Alysa Small               01 San Diego, CA           25.00m      82-00 
 12 Adrianna Minner           01 St Louis, MO            23.62m      77-06 
 13 Kiah Riley                01 Woodbridge, VA          23.60m      77-05 
 14 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA               23.36m      76-08 
 15 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T     23.12m      75-10 
 16 Journey Stuckey           01 Katy, TX                22.92m      75-02 
 17 Logan Lewis               01 Baton Rouge, LA         22.82m      74-10 
 18 Zaylese Orlena            01 North Hills, PA         22.74m      74-07 
 19 Deriana Bryant            01 Woodlynne, NJ           22.46m      73-08 
 20 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO              22.02m      72-03 
 21 Makayla Byas              01 Cibolo, TX              21.86m      71-09 
 22 Kimberly Fernandez        01 Conyers, GA             21.28m      69-10 
 23 Dhylan Holmes             01 Brookhaven, GA          21.04m      69-00 
 24 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA             20.96m      68-09 
 25 Aubree Cain               01 Salisbury, NC           20.64m      67-08 
 26 Francisa Kabu             01 Urbana, IL              20.60m      67-07 
 26 Cheyenne Hardimon         01 Bedford, OH             20.60m      67-07 
 28 Jaliyah Perkins           01 Baker, LA               20.56m      67-05 
 29 Kaila Poole               01 East St Louis, IL       20.50m      67-03 
 30 Madison Joines            01 Belws Creek, NC         20.22m      66-04 
 31 Adriana Batey             01 Nashville, TN           19.42m      63-08 
 32 Jasmine Blair             01 Springfield, VA         19.00m      62-04 
 33 Katherine Glynn           01 Fairfax, VA             18.98m      62-03 
 33 Trinity Bryant            01 Middlebury, VT          18.98m      62-03 
 35 Jayla Dickerson           01 Sicklerville, NJ        18.08m      59-04 
 36 Faith Caldwell            01 Barrington, IL          17.32m      56-10 
 37 Viktoria Hill             01 Jonesboro, GA           17.26m      56-07 
 38 Kamaria Perkins           01 Oak Park, MI            17.12m      56-02 
 39 Mariah Barnes             01 Zachary, LA             17.06m      56-00 
 40 Eriana Sanford            01 Miami Gardens, FL       16.86m      55-04 
 41 Cornesha Lagroon          01 Anderson, SC            15.80m      51-10 
 42 Chyann Smith              01 Laurel, MD              15.74m      51-08 
 43 Kendra Williams           01 Fredericksburg, VA      14.84m      48-08 
 44 Kaylen Carter             01 Baton Rouge, LA         13.92m      45-08 
 45 Seirra Lewis              01 Fredericksburg, VA      13.02m      42-08 
 46 Rhodni Boyd-Postell       01 White Plains, NY        12.82m      42-01 
 47 Jamesia Jackson           01 Salisbury, NC           12.22m      40-01 
 48 Barbara Queen             01 Clarksville, TN         12.12m      39-09 
 49 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Twp, MI           8.90m      29-02 
 50 Areani Bailey             01 High Point, NC           7.62m      25-00 
 -- Raven Jacques             01 Hialeah, FL                DNS            
 -- Camille Brown             01 Taylor, MI                 DNS            
 -- Nicole Massa              01 Mountainside, NJ           DNS            
 -- Mya Willingham            01 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS            
 -- Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD             DNS            
 -- Lesheeray Gaston          01 Suffolk, VA                DNS            
 -- Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX             2:24.36   2    765
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD         2:25.35   3    752
  3 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA          2:27.26   2    728
  4 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN          2:31.34   1    676
  5 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX             2:35.67   2    624
  6 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA              2:36.09   2    619
  7 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:36.77   3    610
  8 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA            2:37.48   2    602
  9 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC         2:37.75   3    599
 10 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO             2:38.16   3    594
 11 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA          2:38.84   2    586
 12 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA          2:40.65   3    565
 13 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO        2:40.95   1    562
 14 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA            2:41.30   3    558
 15 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX             2:41.46   3    556
 16 Jada Morris               01 Wdm, IA                2:42.55   3    544
 17 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA           2:42.92   2    540
 18 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA            2:43.29   3    536
 19 Lyla Wisner               01 Saline, MI             2:44.41   1    523
 20 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX            2:44.42   3    523
 21 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX         2:46.16   1    504
 22 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA       2:48.31   1    481
 23 Tori Rolls                01 Marmora, NJ            2:48.31   2    481
 24 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY    2:48.33   3    481
 25 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC         2:50.89   2    454
 26 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA     2:51.70   2    446
 27 Cortney Brown             01 Warthen, GA            2:52.61   2    437
 28 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO       2:53.45   1    428
 29 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA          2:54.00   3    423
 30 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA            2:54.16   2    421
 31 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T    2:54.26   1    420
 32 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY           2:55.72   3    406
 33 Aimme Inoa                01 Weston-G-Force, FL     2:56.73   1    396
 34 Mackenzie Matura          01 Marmora, NJ            2:58.32   2    381
 35 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO            3:00.20   2    363
 36 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:02.21   3    345
 37 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO             3:16.06   1    230
 38 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN        3:22.96   1    181
 -- Allison Hayes             01 Detroit, MI                DNS   1 
 -- Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR               DNS   1 
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC           15.23  -0.5  2    811 15.224
  1 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.23  -0.8  5    811 15.224
  3 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               15.25  -0.8  5    809
  4 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA              15.36  -0.8  5    795
  5 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.62  -1.1  6    762
  6 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA            15.63  -1.1  6    760
  7 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.10   0.5  3    702
  8 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX              16.39  -0.5  2    667
  9 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               16.46  -1.1  1    659
 10 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC           16.50   0.5  3    654
 11 Jada Morris               01 Wdm, IA                  16.56  -0.8  5    647
 12 Tori Rolls                01 Marmora, NJ              16.62  -1.1  1    640
 13 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             16.74  -1.1  1    626
 14 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD           16.80  -0.5  2    619
 15 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX               16.87  -0.3  4    611
 16 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         17.25  -0.8  5    569
 17 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              17.34  -0.3  4    559
 18 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA              17.36  -0.5  2    556
 19 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA             17.38  -0.3  4    554
 20 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       17.44  -1.1  6    548
 21 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA              17.57  -1.1  6    534
 22 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              17.67  -1.1  1    523
 23 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA            17.76  -1.1  1    513
 24 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO          17.84  -0.8  5    505
 25 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX               18.02  -1.1  6    486
 26 Mackenzie Matura          01 Marmora, NJ              18.04  -1.1  6    484
 27 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA            18.21   0.5  3    467
 28 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                18.52  -0.3  4    436
 29 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN            18.74  -0.5  2    415
 30 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            18.83  -0.3  4    406
 31 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             20.04  -0.3  4    299
 32 Aimme Inoa                01 Weston-G-Force, FL       20.47  -1.1  6    264
 33 Lyla Wisner               01 Saline, MI               20.50   0.5  3    262
 34 Cortney Brown             01 Warthen, GA              20.61  -0.5  2    254
 35 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           21.22   0.5  3    209
 36 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          21.38  -0.3  4    198
 37 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T      21.45  -0.8  5    193
 38 Allison Hayes             01 Detroit, MI              21.52  -1.1  6    188
 39 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO               21.94   0.5  3    161
 40 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO         22.39  -1.1  1    134
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS   0.5  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Jada Morris               01 Wdm, IA                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 20 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 Tori Rolls                01 Marmora, NJ              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 25 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Mackenzie Matura          01 Marmora, NJ              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Cortney Brown             01 Warthen, GA              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Aimme Inoa                01 Weston-G-Force, FL       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Lyla Wisner               01 Saline, MI               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 25 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 33 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T      1.20m    3-11.25    312
 33 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 33 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 33 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 37 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 -- Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR                NH            
 -- Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO             NH            
 -- Allison Hayes             01 Detroit, MI                 NH            
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX              5.27m   1.0  17-03.50    634
  2 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA            5.14m   2.1  16-10.50    598
  3 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.95m   1.2  16-03.00    546
  4 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               4.88m   1.2  16-00.25    527
  5 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            4.75m   1.4  15-07.00    492
  5 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD           4.75m   2.9  15-07.00    492
  7 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.66m   1.4  15-03.50    469
  8 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA              4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50    443
  8 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50    443
 10 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             4.52m  -1.5  14-10.00    433
 10 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00    433
 12 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
 13 Cortney Brown             01 Warthen, GA              4.49m   3.2  14-08.75    426
 13 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC           4.49m   1.4  14-08.75    426
 15 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA             4.46m   1.8  14-07.75    418
 16 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              4.44m   2.1  14-07.00    413
 17 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC           4.42m   1.6  14-06.00    408
 18 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          4.37m   2.0  14-04.00    396
 18 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA            4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    396
 20 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA              4.35m   3.3  14-03.25    391
 21 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX               4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
 22 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA            4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50    386
 23 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA              4.26m   0.7  13-11.75    369
 24 Jada Morris               01 Wdm, IA                  4.25m   0.9  13-11.50    367
 25 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           4.24m   2.0  13-11.00    364
 26 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.23m   1.5  13-10.50    362
 27 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN            4.21m   1.2  13-09.75    357
 27 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO          4.21m   2.7  13-09.75    357
 27 Tori Rolls                01 Marmora, NJ              4.21m   1.7  13-09.75    357
 30 Aimme Inoa                01 Weston-G-Force, FL       4.16m   2.0  13-07.75    345
 31 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                4.12m   1.9  13-06.25    336
 32 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         4.07m   1.8  13-04.25    324
 33 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              4.03m   1.7  13-02.75    315
 34 Mackenzie Matura          01 Marmora, NJ              3.95m   2.6  12-11.50    296
 34 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T      3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50    296
 36 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX               3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50    290
 37 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO               3.79m   1.8  12-05.25    261
 38 Lyla Wisner               01 Saline, MI               3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75    210
 39 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO         3.37m   1.5  11-00.75    174
 40 Allison Hayes             01 Detroit, MI              1.77m   1.9   5-09.75 
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC          11.08m   36-04.25    600
  2 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA           10.25m   33-07.50    546
  3 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO             10.01m   32-10.25    530
  4 Cortney Brown             01 Warthen, GA              9.82m   32-02.75    518
  5 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             9.76m   32-00.25    514
  6 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA              9.74m   31-11.50    512
  7 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO          9.68m   31-09.25    509
  8 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD           9.47m   31-01.00    495
  9 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA              9.38m   30-09.25    489
 10 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          9.36m   30-08.50    488
 11 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD       9.33m   30-07.50    486
 12 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX              9.13m   29-11.50    473
 13 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA            9.07m   29-09.25    469
 14 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.77m   28-09.25    449
 15 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX               8.74m   28-08.25    447
 16 Tori Rolls                01 Marmora, NJ              8.63m   28-03.75    440
 17 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA            8.48m   27-10.00    430
 18 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T      8.28m   27-02.00    417
 19 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       8.21m   26-11.25    413
 20 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX               8.18m   26-10.00    411
 21 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX               7.95m   26-01.00    396
 22 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA            7.93m   26-00.25    395
 22 Jada Morris               01 Wdm, IA                  7.93m   26-00.25    395
 24 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              7.88m   25-10.25    392
 24 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO               7.88m   25-10.25    392
 26 Aimme Inoa                01 Weston-G-Force, FL       7.83m   25-08.25    388
 27 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN            7.78m   25-06.25    385
 28 Mackenzie Matura          01 Marmora, NJ              7.72m   25-04.00    381
 29 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA             7.67m   25-02.00    378
 30 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               7.64m   25-00.75    376
 31 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA              7.56m   24-09.75    371
 32 Lyla Wisner               01 Saline, MI               7.34m   24-01.00    357
 33 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           7.12m   23-04.50    343
 34 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                7.05m   23-01.75    338
 35 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC           6.59m   21-07.50    309
 36 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             6.57m   21-06.75    308
 37 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      6.53m   21-05.25    305
 38 Allison Hayes             01 Detroit, MI              6.22m   20-05.00    285
 39 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO         6.09m   19-11.75    277
 40 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         5.73m   18-09.75    254
 -- Autumn Richmond           01 Naperville, IL             DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amya Small                01 Riverside, CA             3128  
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown, MD            2924  
  3 Ariauna Edwards           01 Spring, TX                2909  
  4 Nile Brown                01 Washington, DC            2896  
  5 Claire Bryant             01 Houston, TX               2809  
  6 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy      01 Suffolk, VA               2681  
  7 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY              2657  
  8 Taylor Grimes             01 Upper Marlboro, MD        2648  
  9 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY       2638  
 10 Sonia Smith               01 Upper Marlboro, MD        2635  
 11 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO                2623  
 12 Emerald Jacobs            01 Spring, TX                2522  
 13 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA             2488  
 14 Isabelle Ramos            01 Vallejo, CA               2484  
 15 Jada Morris               01 Wdm, IA                   2465  
 16 Zayin Roe                 01 Richmond, VA              2402  
 17 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA               2398  
 18 Amiya Matthews            01 Humble, TX                2369  
 19 Leiannah Dorsett          01 High Point, NC            2337  
 20 Michaela Boyd             01 Langhorne, PA             2335  
 21 Mya Moore                 01 Urbandale, IA             2334  
 22 Tori Rolls                01 Marmora, NJ               2327  
 23 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA        2300  
 24 Alexis Banks              01 Suffolk, VA               2245  
 25 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO               2224  
 26 Eleanor Wolski            01 Knoxville, TN             2145  
 27 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                 2138  
 28 Cortney Brown             01 Warthen, GA               1994  
 29 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA          1987  
 30 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO           1933  
 31 Mackenzie Matura          01 Marmora, NJ               1901  
 32 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX            1779  
 33 Aimme Inoa                01 Weston-G-Force, FL        1752  
 34 Lyla Wisner               01 Saline, MI                1711  
 35 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T       1638  
 36 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN           1575  
 37 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO          1325  
 38 Mackinzie Funcannon       01 Aurora, MO                1310  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emely Antuna              01 Pharr, TX             17:13.33  
  2 Alexandra Stennett        01 Fort Lauderdale, FL   18:04.74  
  3 Samantha Lipuma           01 Douglasville, GA      18:52.50  
  4 Diamond Sellers           01 Newport News, VA      21:20.63  
  5 Jaiden Brass              01 Virginia Beach, VA    22:00.87  
  6 Savannah Barsoom          01 Virginia Beach, VA    22:17.96  
  7 Mariah Barnes             01 Zachary, LA           22:41.06  
  8 Rekia Polk                01 Lancaster, SC         22:47.95  
  9 Natalia Ahrens            01 Lee's Summit, MO      23:10.22  
 10 Lola Taiwo                01 Aldie, VA             27:04.08  
 -- Zanabia Bryant            01 Newport News, VA           DNS  
 -- Raven Harrison            01 Gainesville, FL            DNS  
 -- Jasmine Blair             01 Springfield, VA            DNS  
 -- Gladys Sanchez            01 Pharr, TX                  DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamara Clark              99 High Point, NC           11.93Q  0.4 13 
  2 Najiya Cornish            99 Wilmington, DE           11.95Q  1.5 12 
  3 Ashley Seymour            99 Silver Spring, MD        11.96Q  0.5  8 
  4 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Mansfield, TX            12.13Q -0.6  4 
  5 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              12.16Q -0.3  1 
  6 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            12.17Q  1.2  5  12.166
  7 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        12.21Q -0.5 10 
  8 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               12.23Q -0.3  3 
  9 Cassidy Palmer            99 Stafford Springs, C      12.24Q  0.5  2  12.236
 10 Camryn Blake              99 Frederick, MD            12.24Q  1.0  9  12.238
 11 Kennedy Lewis             00 Rockville, MD            12.25Q +0.0  6  12.245
 12 Jenna Mencarelli          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        12.36Q -0.2  7  12.351
 13 Hanniyah Roberson         99 Fort Worth, TX           12.47Q  0.7 11  12.462
 14 Jaida Smith               00 Frederick, MD            12.11q  0.4 13 
 15 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           12.17q -0.6  4  12.168
 16 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.18q  1.5 12 
 17 Iantha Wright             00 Laurelton, NY            12.25q  1.0  9  12.249
 18 Kaleb Mcdonald            00 Louisville, KY           12.27q  0.5  2 
 19 Kania Taylor              99 Memphis, TN              12.32q  1.5 12  12.315
 19 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney, TX             12.32q  1.2  5  12.315
 21 Cambrea Sturgis           99 Kannapolis, NC           12.34q -0.3  1 
 22 Lauryn Hall               00 Harvest, AL              12.35q -0.3  1  12.348
 23 Trinity Gay               00 Lexington, KY            12.35q +0.0  6  12.350
 24 Taylor Shaw               99 Baton Rouge, LA          12.36q  0.5  2  12.358
 25 Mikayla Jordan            99 Stone Mountain, GA       12.37  -0.2  7 
 26 Taylor Scott              99 Raleigh, NC              12.38   1.0  9 
 27 Tiana Wilson              00 Crossett, AR             12.41  -0.6  4 
 28 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI            12.42  -0.3  1  12.411
 29 Hava Turner               99 Saint Louis, MO          12.42  -0.2  7  12.412
 30 Leah Bolden               00 High Point, NC           12.42  -0.5 10  12.420
 31 Mitchelle Aneke           99 Misouri City, TX         12.43   0.5  2 
 32 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            12.45  -0.2  7  12.441
 33 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      12.45   1.2  5  12.445
 34 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          12.45   1.5 12  12.450
 35 Ojurere Shonekan          99 Columbia, MO             12.46  +0.0  6 
 36 Skylar Sykes              99 Richmond, VA             12.47   0.5  8  12.468
 37 Breanna Ransom            99 San Antonio, TX          12.47   0.7 11  12.470
 38 Akili Echols              99 Southfield, MI           12.49   0.5  8  12.481
 39 Gabriella Johnson         99 Silver Spring, MD        12.49   1.2  5  12.484
 40 Taylor Prosise            99 Chesterfield, VA         12.49   0.4 13  12.488
 41 Jasmine Benson            99 Texarkana, AR            12.51  -0.6  4  12.503
 42 Briah Mcbride             00 Jonesboro, GA            12.51  -0.3  3  12.506
 43 Kianna Stevens            99 Missouri, TX             12.51  -0.5 10  12.510
 44 Kori Carter               00 Chesapeake, VA           12.52  -0.3  3  12.517
 45 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH           12.52  -0.5 10  12.519
 46 Hannah Porter             00 Austin, TX               12.53   0.7 11 
 47 Brianna Hames             99 Simpsonville, SC         12.54   0.4 13 
 48 Aliya Harrison            00 Somerdale, NJ            12.56  -0.3  1 
 49 Anavia Battle             99 Westland, MI             12.57  -0.3  3  12.567
 50 Najiyah Palmer            00 Swedesboro, NJ           12.57   0.5  8  12.568
 51 Miyah Brooks              00 Southfield, MI           12.58  -0.3  3 
 52 Jalesia Tillman           00 Clermont, FL             12.59   0.4 13 
 53 Grace Gillespie           99 Harrisburg, PA           12.61   1.0  9  12.609
 53 Aasiyah Barr              00 McDonough, GA            12.61  +0.0  6  12.609
 55 Heaven Barnes             99 Midwest City, OK         12.62   1.0  9 
 56 Akoya Bines               00 Chesapeake, VA           12.63   0.5  8  12.628
 57 Tamia Rayford             99 Aurora, IL               12.63  -0.3  1  12.629
 57 Madison Fuller            00 University City, MO      12.63  -0.6  4  12.629
 59 Jamya Brown               99 Jacksonville, FL         12.63   0.4 13  12.630
 60 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            12.65  -0.3  3  12.646
 61 Savannah Nevels           99 Beachwood, OH            12.65  -0.3  1  12.647
 62 Maysha Foster             99 Collingdale, PA          12.66   1.0  9 
 63 Aliyah Cunningham         00 Sarasota, FL             12.67   0.5  8 
 64 Nicole Barnes             00 High Point, NC           12.70   0.7 11  12.696
 65 Hannah Schlaman           99 Batavia, IL              12.70  -0.3  1  12.698
 66 Zalonya Eby               99 Oakland, MI              12.73  -0.6  4 
 67 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St. Louis, MO            12.74  +0.0  6  12.734
 68 Kory-Madison Blount       99 Chesapeake, VA           12.74  -0.5 10  12.739
 69 Brianna Eaton             99 Plainfield, IL           12.75  +0.0  6  12.741
 69 Aniya Clay                99 Warner Robins, GA        12.75  -0.2  7  12.741
 71 Alecandria Henderson      00 Germantown, TN           12.77   1.5 12 
 72 Jasmine Darden            99 San Antonio, TX          12.80   1.2  5 
 73 Illyanah Jalil            00 Sweeny, TX               12.82   1.5 12 
 74 Jayla Brown               99 Jacksonville, FL         12.84   0.4 13 
 75 Charity Campbell          00 Jacksonville, FL         12.86   0.7 11 
 76 Ariel Walton              99 Killeen, TX              12.87  -0.6  4 
 77 Maya Girdy                99 Ashburn, VA              12.88  +0.0  6 
 78 Taylor Finley             00 Fresno, TX               12.91   1.0  9 
 79 Mya Jirik                 99 Nerstrand, MN            12.95  -0.2  7 
 80 Amber Deas                00 New York City, NY        12.96   0.5  2 
 81 Zaidra James              99 Hartford, CT             12.97  -0.3  3 
 82 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill, TX           13.01  -0.2  7 
 83 Tatyana Skokan            99 Aurora, IL               13.05   1.0  9 
 84 Zskaira Williams          00 San Antonio, TX          13.06   0.4 13 
 85 Antonella Lamonica        99 Niles, OH                13.07  +0.0  6 
 86 Matiya Long               99 Arlington, TX            13.08   0.5  8 
 87 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           13.09  -0.6  4 
 88 Asiah Bell                00 St. Louis, MO            13.11  -0.2  7 
 89 Nature Williams-Harkins   00 St.Louis, MO             13.19   1.2  5 
 90 Shaniah Bethley           00 Baton Rouge, LA          13.30  -0.5 10 
 91 Kierra Sherrod            00 Oxnard, CA               13.37   0.5  2 
 92 Akiya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO          13.44  -0.3  3 
 93 Makayla Rivera            00 Sarasota, FL             14.03   0.7 11 
 -- Kaitlynn Rogers           00 Detroit, MI                 FS   1.2  5 
 -- Ataja Frezell             99 Omaha, NE                  DNS  -0.5 10 
 -- Maya Kelly                99 Beaumont, TX               DNS  -0.5 10 
 -- Lisa Egege                99 Missouri City, TX          DNS   1.2  5 
 -- Christal Mosley           99 Wichita, KS                DNS   1.5 12 
 -- Alaysia Grose             99 Mansfield, OH              DNS   0.5  8 
 -- Stephanie Davis           99 Gaithersburg, MD           DNS   0.7 11 
 -- Lanaya Martin             00 Columbia, SC               DNS   0.5  2 
 -- Molly Reighard            99 Minnetonka, MN             DNS   0.7 11 
 -- Shekinah White            00 Homestead, FL              DNS   1.5 12 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ashley Seymour            99 Silver Spring, MD        11.77Q  2.5  1 
  2 Tamara Clark              99 High Point, NC           11.83Q  1.4  3 
  3 Najiya Cornish            99 Wilmington, DE           11.91Q  0.4  2 
  4 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              11.97Q  0.4  2 
  5 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           11.98Q  2.5  1 
  6 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        12.05Q  1.4  3 
  7 Jaida Smith               00 Frederick, MD            12.09q  0.4  2  12.081
  8 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Mansfield, TX            12.09q  2.5  1  12.088
  9 Kennedy Lewis             00 Rockville, MD            12.10   0.4  2 
 10 Cambrea Sturgis           99 Kannapolis, NC           12.16   2.5  1 
 11 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.17   2.5  1 
 12 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney, TX             12.19   1.4  3 
 13 Cassidy Palmer            99 Stafford Springs, C      12.20   2.5  1 
 14 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               12.25   0.4  2 
 15 Camryn Blake              99 Frederick, MD            12.26   2.5  1 
 16 Jenna Mencarelli          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        12.31   1.4  3 
 17 Hanniyah Roberson         99 Fort Worth, TX           12.32   1.4  3 
 18 Taylor Shaw               99 Baton Rouge, LA          12.33   1.4  3  12.327
 19 Kania Taylor              99 Memphis, TN              12.33   0.4  2  12.328
 20 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            12.34   1.4  3 
 21 Iantha Wright             00 Laurelton, NY            12.36   0.4  2 
 22 Lauryn Hall               00 Harvest, AL              12.37   2.5  1  12.361
 23 Trinity Gay               00 Lexington, KY            12.37   0.4  2  12.362
 24 Kaleb Mcdonald            00 Louisville, KY           12.39   1.4  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamara Clark              99 High Point, NC           12.17  -1.3 
  2 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        12.18  -1.3 
  3 Najiya Cornish            99 Wilmington, DE           12.22  -1.3 
  4 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Mansfield, TX            12.24  -1.3 
  5 Ashley Seymour            99 Silver Spring, MD        12.26  -1.3 
  6 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              12.32  -1.3 
  7 Jaida Smith               00 Frederick, MD            12.42  -1.3 
  8 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           12.51  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Davis           99 Gaithersburg, MD         24.16Q  2.7 11 
  2 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           24.39Q  0.3  4 
  3 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney, TX             24.45Q -0.4  3 
  4 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              24.47Q  1.2  7 
  5 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Mansfield, TX            24.61Q  4.2  2 
  6 Tamara Clark              99 High Point, NC           24.62Q  0.8 13 
  7 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          24.86Q  2.4 14 
  8 Taylor Manson             99 Lansing, MI              24.87Q  2.3  6  24.867
  9 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        24.97Q  2.4 12 
 10 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          24.99Q  3.2 10 
 11 Iantha Wright             00 Laurelton, NY            25.05Q  1.4  8 
 12 Kaleb Mcdonald            00 Louisville, KY           25.13Q  2.6  1 
 13 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            25.21Q  2.1  5  25.203
 14 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            25.27Q  2.6  9  25.264
 15 Ashley Seymour            99 Silver Spring, MD        24.20q  2.7 11 
 16 Jenna Mencarelli          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        24.77q -0.4  3 
 17 T'Nia Riley               00 Minneapolis, MN          24.84q  2.7 11 
 18 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill, TX           24.87q  0.3  4  24.864
 19 Kori Carter               00 Chesapeake, VA           24.92q  2.4 14 
 20 Taylor Shaw               99 Baton Rouge, LA          25.03q  3.2 10 
 21 Camryn Blake              99 Frederick, MD            25.12q -0.4  3 
 22 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               25.18q  1.4  8  25.180
 22 Mariah Ayers              00 Rowlett, TX              25.18q  2.4 12  25.180
 24 Cassidy Palmer            99 Stafford Springs, C      25.20q  2.6  1  25.196
 25 Jaida Smith               00 Frederick, MD            25.20   1.2  7  25.197
 26 Jenae Dorsey              00 Sykesville, MD           25.21   2.6  1  25.209
 27 Payton Russell            99 East Spencer, NC         25.24  -0.4  3 
 28 Anavia Battle             99 Westland, MI             25.27   2.7 11  25.264
 29 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            25.31   2.4 14  25.302
 30 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St. Louis, MO            25.31   3.2 10  25.304
 31 Zalonya Eby               99 Oakland, MI              25.36  -0.4  3  25.356
 32 Destiney Nash             99 Florissant, MO           25.36   1.2  7  25.357
 33 Hanniyah Roberson         99 Fort Worth, TX           25.38   0.8 13 
 34 Aliyah Taylor             99 Browns Mills, NJ         25.40   0.3  4 
 35 Breanna Ransom            99 San Antonio, TX          25.41   1.4  8 
 36 Cambrea Sturgis           99 Kannapolis, NC           25.45   2.1  5  25.445
 37 Briah Mcbride             00 Jonesboro, GA            25.45   2.3  6  25.449
 38 Kindra Mingo              00 Houston, TX              25.47   4.2  2 
 39 Kayla Jackson             99 Columbus, NJ             25.48   4.2  2 
 40 Maysha Foster             99 Collingdale, PA          25.50   2.4 14 
 41 Aliyah Cunningham         00 Sarasota, FL             25.52   2.6  9  25.514
 42 Ojurere Shonekan          99 Columbia, MO             25.52   0.3  4  25.515
 43 Akili Echols              99 Southfield, MI           25.52   2.1  5  25.517
 44 Mitchelle Aneke           99 Misouri City, TX         25.53   0.3  4 
 45 Madison Gibson            99 Pflugerville, TX         25.56   2.3  6  25.554
 46 Lauryn Hall               00 Harvest, AL              25.56   2.6  9  25.558
 47 Jayla Fields              00 Missouri City, TX        25.57   4.2  2 
 48 Ifetayo Dudley            00 New York, NY             25.59   3.2 10  25.584
 49 Tamia Rayford             99 Aurora, IL               25.59   2.1  5  25.588
 50 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          25.62   4.2  2 
 51 Jayla Brown               99 Jacksonville, FL         25.63   3.2 10 
 52 Carnisa Laster            99 Merrillville, IN         25.64   2.6  1  25.640
 52 Savannah Nevels           99 Beachwood, OH            25.64   2.4 14  25.640
 54 Aliya Harrison            00 Somerdale, NJ            25.65   1.2  7 
 55 Maya Kelly                99 Beaumont, TX             25.66   2.6  9 
 56 Asia Crocker              00 Suffolk, VA              25.67   2.1  5 
 57 Skylar Sykes              99 Richmond, VA             25.69   2.4 12 
 58 Hava Turner               99 Saint Louis, MO          25.70   1.2  7 
 59 Isabel Olds               99 Trenton, MI              25.71   2.4 14 
 60 Sarah Porter              00 Austin, TX               25.78   4.2  2 
 61 Taylor Prosise            99 Chesterfield, VA         25.79   2.3  6 
 62 Tanalya Gordon            00 Murfreesboro, TN         25.81   3.2 10  25.809
 62 Lisa Egege                99 Missouri City, TX        25.81   2.4 12  25.809
 64 Yasmin Brooks             99 Harrisburg, PA           25.84   2.6  1  25.831
 65 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH           25.84   4.2  2  25.832
 66 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill, TX           25.85   1.4  8 
 67 Morgan Oneal              99 Sylacauga, AL            25.87   2.6  1 
 68 Arianna Richards          00 Brandywine, MD           25.90  -0.4  3 
 69 Jariah Turner             00 Centreville, IL          25.95   0.8 13 
 70 Victoria Porter           99 Charlotte, NC            25.96   2.1  5 
 71 Madison Fuller            00 University City, MO      26.02   2.1  5 
 72 Britton Wilson            00 Henrico, VA              26.03   0.8 13 
 73 Jaylah Bailey             99 Warner Robins, GA        26.04   0.8 13  26.037
 74 Zaidra James              99 Hartford, CT             26.04   4.2  2  26.038
 75 Jalesia Tillman           00 Clermont, FL             26.06   2.7 11  26.051
 76 Amber Deas                00 New York City, NY        26.06   1.2  7  26.057
 77 Savannah Simmons          00 Newton, KS               26.08   1.4  8 
 78 Nierra Berry              99 Marcus Hook, PA          26.10  -0.4  3 
 79 Destiny Tomlin            00 Milwaukee, WI            26.13   2.7 11 
 80 Taylor Finley             00 Fresno, TX               26.16   3.2 10 
 81 Hannah Schlaman           99 Batavia, IL              26.21   1.2  7 
 82 Alecandria Henderson      00 Germantown, TN           26.22   0.3  4 
 83 Ataja Frezell             99 Omaha, NE                26.23   2.3  6  26.226
 84 Kori Holman               99 Windsor Heights, IA      26.23   2.4 12  26.228
 85 Mia Knight                00 Beachwood, OH            26.26   2.4 12 
 86 Demitra Carter            99 Kansas City, KS          26.30   0.8 13 
 87 Jamya Brown               99 Jacksonville, FL         26.34   1.4  8 
 88 Tiana Wilson              00 Crossett, AR             26.35   2.6  9 
 89 Lila Smith                99 Dumfries, VA             26.38   2.3  6 
 90 Asiah Bell                00 St. Louis, MO            26.69   2.4 12 
 91 Kayela Houston            00 Cincinnati, OH           27.20   2.3  6 
 92 Antonella Lamonica        99 Niles, OH                27.40   2.6  9 
 93 Shaniah Bethley           00 Baton Rouge, LA          27.52   2.1  5 
 94 Zskaira Williams          00 San Antonio, TX          27.54  -0.4  3 
 95 Makayla Rivera            00 Sarasota, FL             28.40   2.3  6 
 96 Jemya Mcclendon           99 Montgomery, IL           30.71   0.3  4 
 -- Christal Mosley           99 Wichita, KS                DNS   2.6  9 
 -- Shekinah White            00 Homestead, FL              DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Charity Campbell          00 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   0.8 13 
 -- Jayla Fields              00 Missouri City, TX          DNS   2.6  1 
 -- Adia Bennon               00 Greenville, SC             DNS   2.7 11 
 -- Jaimie Robinson           99 Chicago, IL                DNS   2.6  1 
 -- Molly Reighard            99 Minnetonka, MN             DNS   0.3  4 
 -- Taylor Scott              99 Raleigh, NC                DNS   1.4  8 
 -- Mikayla Jordan            99 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   2.4 14 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tamara Clark              99 High Point, NC           23.98Q  0.3  3 
  2 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Mansfield, TX            24.21Q  0.5  2 
  3 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              24.37Q  0.9  1 
  4 Stephanie Davis           99 Gaithersburg, MD         24.07Q  0.3  3 
  5 Ashley Seymour            99 Silver Spring, MD        24.43Q  0.9  1 
  6 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           24.60Q  0.5  2 
  7 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney, TX             24.57q  0.9  1 
  8 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill, TX           24.64q  0.3  3 
  9 Kaleb Mcdonald            00 Louisville, KY           24.68   0.3  3 
 10 T'Nia Riley               00 Minneapolis, MN          24.75   0.5  2 
 11 Jenna Mencarelli          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        24.78   0.9  1 
 12 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        24.82   0.9  1  24.812
 12 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          24.82   0.3  3  24.812
 14 Kori Carter               00 Chesapeake, VA           24.86   0.3  3 
 15 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          24.99   0.9  1 
 16 Iantha Wright             00 Laurelton, NY            25.15   0.5  2 
 17 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            25.31   0.3  3 
 18 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               25.38   0.5  2 
 19 Mariah Ayers              00 Rowlett, TX              25.40   0.9  1 
 20 Taylor Shaw               99 Baton Rouge, LA          25.43   0.5  2 
 21 Cassidy Palmer            99 Stafford Springs, C      25.47   0.3  3 
 22 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            25.85   0.5  2 
 -- Camryn Blake              99 Frederick, MD              DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Taylor Manson             99 Lansing, MI                DNS   0.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Mansfield, TX            24.59  -0.9 
  2 Stephanie Davis           99 Gaithersburg, MD         24.60  -0.9 
  3 Tamara Clark              99 High Point, NC           24.63  -0.9 
  4 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              24.95  -0.9 
  5 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney, TX             25.13  -0.9 
  6 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           25.24  -0.9 
  7 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill, TX           25.84  -0.9 
 -- Ashley Seymour            99 Silver Spring, MD          DNS  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destiny Ward              99 Chesapeake, VA           55.42q 13 
  2 Taylor Manson             99 Lansing, MI              55.60q 10 
  3 Jenna Mencarelli          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        55.96q  1 
  4 Payton Russell            99 East Spencer, NC         56.06q  5 
  5 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA         56.15q  6 
  6 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          56.26q 12 
  7 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills, MD         56.46q 13 
  8 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          56.99q  3 
  9 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              57.02  12 
 10 Yasmin Brooks             99 Harrisburg, PA           57.07   9 
 11 Britton Wilson            00 Henrico, VA              57.11   9 
 12 Madison Gibson            99 Pflugerville, TX         57.26   8 
 13 Mikayla Jordan            99 Stone Mountain, GA       57.27   8 
 14 Dorriann Coleman          00 Detroit, MI              57.40  11 
 15 Tamia Rayford             99 Aurora, IL               57.56   3 
 16 Kaleb Mcdonald            00 Louisville, KY           57.72   8 
 17 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill, TX           57.98   1 
 18 Isabel Olds               99 Trenton, MI              57.99   2 
 19 Destiney Nash             99 Florissant, MO           58.11   4 
 20 Victoria Porter           99 Charlotte, NC            58.12   5 
 21 Aliyah Taylor             99 Browns Mills, NJ         58.13   6 
 22 Kasey Ebb                 99 Accokeek, MD             58.22  11 
 23 Monzerad Creary           00 High Point, NC           58.32  12 
 24 Ti'Coiya Gidderon         00 High Point, NC           58.37   4 
 25 Creshaun Cresser          00 Houston, TX              58.40  10 
 26 Jaylah Bailey             99 Warner Robins, GA        58.58  12 
 27 Carli McDonald            99 Grand Prairie, TX        58.61   1 
 28 Taylor Shaw               99 Baton Rouge, LA          58.68   4  58.672
 29 Malika Pride              99 Stafford, VA             58.68   7  58.679
 30 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Montclair, NJ            58.78   6 
 31 Kayla Jackson             99 Columbus, NJ             58.86   5 
 32 Sharone' Johnson          99 Dallas, TX               58.95   6 
 33 Lisa Egege                99 Missouri City, TX        59.09   7 
 34 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Brooklyn, NY             59.16   7 
 35 A'Jani Williams           99 Southfield, MI           59.19   5 
 36 Ataja Frezell             99 Omaha, NE                59.31   3 
 37 Shirmalyn Moore           00 Galena Park, TX          59.38   2 
 38 Tiara Patterson           99 Winston-Salem, NC        59.44   8 
 39 Abigail Flammersfeld      00 Oswego, IL               59.46   1 
 40 Kori Holman               99 Windsor Heights, IA      59.48  10 
 41 Valencia Hendrickson      99 Houston, TX              59.52  10 
 42 Destiny Tomlin            00 Milwaukee, WI            59.59  13 
 43 Shaianne Sipsey           00 Warner Robins, GA        59.70  11 
 44 Likkaya Keyes             00 Matteson, IL             59.72   1 
 45 Megan Rosales             99 Oakland, MI              59.87  11 
 46 Hailey Mayes              99 Detroit, MI              59.96   6 
 47 Zaidra James              99 Hartford, CT           1:00.00  12 
 48 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD          1:00.01   3 
 49 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Mt Airy, MD            1:00.19  11 
 50 Jamaria Easley            00 Pflugerville, TX       1:00.25   4 
 51 Destiny Hamilton          99 Houston, TX            1:00.26  10 
 52 Makenli Raspberry         00 Houston, TX            1:00.30   1 
 53 Asha Dwyer                99 Piscatway, NJ          1:00.32  13 
 54 Mariah Ayers              00 Rowlett, TX            1:00.43   3 
 55 Jasmine Washington        99 Austin, TX             1:00.51   9 
 56 Arianna Wallace           00 Cheltenham, PA         1:00.84   5 
 57 Iantha Wright             00 Laurelton, NY          1:01.19   3 
 58 Tianna Holmes             00 Moore, OK              1:01.27   2 
 59 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH          1:01.29   9 
 60 D'Asha Chaney             99 St.Augustine, FL       1:01.32  10 
 61 Alyssa Perkerson          99 Portsmouth, VA         1:01.44   2 
 62 Mariah Atwater            00 Winston Salem, NC      1:01.46  11 
 63 Jahphiah Gilliard         00 Boston Mass, MA        1:01.50   8 
 64 Key'Airra Coleman         99 Kansas City, MO        1:01.52  13 
 65 Savannah Simmons          00 Newton, KS             1:01.69   7 
 66 Ifetayo Dudley            00 New York, NY           1:01.89   6 
 67 Serenity Andrus           99 Owens Cross Rds, AL    1:01.94   4 
 68 Alyse Gamble              99 Austin, TX             1:02.30   7 
 69 Shay Winbush              00 Nashville, TN          1:02.36   9 
 70 Emily Breider             99 Elm Grove, WI          1:02.59  12 
 71 Jariah Turner             00 Centreville, IL        1:02.62   5 
 72 Shaniah Bethley           00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.86   2 
 73 Raivin Jackson            00 Little Rock, AR        1:03.00   1 
 74 Jordan Johnson            00 Ashburn, VA            1:03.04  13 
 75 Brandi Allen              99 North Little Rock,     1:03.21   9 
 76 Camari Griffin            99 Beachwood, OH          1:03.36   2 
 77 Selena Pantoja            99 Massillon, OH          1:04.00   7 
 78 Paige Cook                00 Canton, OH             1:04.65   8 
 79 Drevon Carter             99 St. Louis, MO          1:04.69   6 
 80 Garesia Woods             99 Chicago Heights, IL    1:04.70  10 
 81 Attylaka Follin           00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:05.17  12 
 82 Zhane Porter              99 Killeen, TX            1:05.56  11 
 83 Mya Larrieu               00 St Louis, MO           1:05.81   5 
 84 Kennedy Reeder            99 St. Louis, MO          1:06.19   4 
 85 Aniya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO        1:07.13   3 
 86 Hailey Wimberly           00 Lenoir City, TN        1:07.45   7 
 87 Briana Johnson            00 Palmdale, CA           1:07.74  11 
 88 Emily Castells            99 Weston-G-Force, FL     1:12.43  13 
 -- Harleigh White            99 Huntingtown, MD            DNS   4 
 -- Ivonna Hoskins            99 Baltimore, MD              DNS  12 
 -- Destiny Copeland          99 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 -- Adia Bennon               00 Greenville, SC             DNS   8 
 -- Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL                  DNS   7 
 -- Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA                 DNS   8 
 -- Jemya Mcclendon           99 Montgomery, IL             DNS   4 
 -- Christal Mosley           99 Wichita, KS                DNS   2 
 -- Sarah Carpenter           00 Middleburg Hts, OH         DNS   1 
 -- T'Nia Riley               00 Minneapolis, MN            DNS   5 
 -- Nia Robinson              00 Cleveland Hts, OH          DNS   6 
 -- Ariana Ruffin             99 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  13 
 -- Morgan Oneal              99 Sylacauga, AL              DNS   9 
 -- Johnaida Eliscar          00 Columbia, SC               DNS   9 
 -- Jayda Buchannan           99 St. Louis, MO              DNS   3 
 -- Shekinah White            00 Homestead, FL              DNS  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Ward              99 Chesapeake, VA           54.37  
  2 Taylor Manson             99 Lansing, MI              54.62  
  3 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills, MD         55.15  
  4 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          55.22  
  5 Payton Russell            99 East Spencer, NC         55.91  
  6 Jenna Mencarelli          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        56.54  
  7 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          58.18  
  8 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA       1:30.95  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL              2:11.20Q  6 
  2 Terri Turner              99 Philadelphia, PA       2:13.41Q  5 
  3 Monzerad Creary           00 High Point, NC         2:18.70Q  3 
  4 Dorriann Coleman          00 Detroit, MI            2:18.93Q  4 
  5 Sydni Stovall             99 Oreland, PA            2:19.24Q  2 
  6 Taylor Obrien             99 Lafayette Hill, PA     2:20.68Q  1 
  7 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA       2:19.14q  6 
  8 Arianna Wallace           00 Cheltenham, PA         2:19.31q  6 
  9 Shaianne Sipsey           00 Warner Robins, GA      2:19.75q  2 
 10 Lauryn Asiedu Edwards     99 Cedar Park, TX         2:20.34q  2 
 11 Toi Williams              00 Plano, TX              2:21.32q  5 
 12 Sydney Devereaux          00 Pearland, TX           2:21.76q  4 
 13 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH          2:21.87   1 
 14 Morgan Mihalis            99 Atlanta, GA            2:21.92   4 
 15 Victoria Porter           99 Charlotte, NC          2:22.72   3 
 16 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Mt Airy, MD            2:22.82   2 
 17 Saige Peterson            99 Sedalia, MO            2:22.93   4  2:22.928
 18 Victoria Heiligenthal     00 Commerce Township,     2:22.93   4  2:22.929
 19 Shakeria Johnson          00 Chesapeake, VA         2:22.94   4 
 20 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Brooklyn, NY           2:23.00   3 
 21 Nyjah Young-Bey           00 Montclair, NJ          2:23.04   3 
 22 Tiara Patterson           99 Winston-Salem, NC      2:23.48   4 
 23 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY    2:23.51   3 
 24 Taylor Arthur             00 Fredericksburg, VA     2:23.74   1 
 25 Hannah Palomino           00 Southfield, MI         2:24.90   6 
 26 Kiara Wartell             99 Prosper, TX            2:25.07   2 
 27 Abigail Flammersfeld      00 Oswego, IL             2:25.47   1 
 28 Lauren Neiheisel          00 Rochester, MI          2:25.51   6 
 29 Tiana Wilkinson           99 Harrisburg, PA         2:25.54   5 
 30 Victoria Flowers          00 Marietta, GA           2:26.26   1 
 31 Shelby Devereaux          00 Pearland, TX           2:26.64   2 
 32 Jasmine Browning          99 Detroit, MI            2:27.04   1 
 33 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston, TX            2:27.53   6 
 34 Lananda Correia           99 Gaithersburg, MD       2:27.90   5 
 35 Paris Hunter              00 Frederick, MD          2:28.20   3 
 36 Dericka Braden            99 Lawrenceville, GA      2:28.48   2 
 37 Alexia Phifer             00 Newport News, VA       2:28.56   6 
 38 Lakeisha Bryan            99 Queens Village, NY     2:28.77   1 
 39 Mikaela Mosley            00 North Wales, PA        2:29.06   6 
 40 Alicia Wilder             00 Killeen, TX            2:29.16   1 
 41 Ashlin Lafond             99 Menomonee Falls, WI    2:29.75   2 
 42 Katherine Cox             00 Olathe, KS             2:30.18   3 
 43 Elizabeth Vaughn          99 Fredericksburg, VA     2:30.97   5 
 44 Zaria Mann                99 Decatur, GA            2:31.06   5 
 45 Mackenzie Salmonson       99 McKinney, TX           2:31.12   3 
 46 Drevon Carter             99 St. Louis, MO          2:31.31   1 
 47 Cameron Beer              99 Austin, TX             2:31.77   1 
 48 Alexis Johnson            00 Houston, TX            2:31.84   5  2:31.835
 49 Veroneeka Dorval          00 Ppo Elite, FL          2:31.84   3  2:31.837
 50 Celeste Traub             00 Jericho, NY            2:32.08   2 
 51 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA             2:32.21   4 
 52 Grace Proctor             99 Franklin Park, NJ      2:32.38   1 
 53 Esperance Niibitanga      00 Louisville, KY         2:32.98   3 
 54 Anessa Abdul-Rahim        99 Baltimore, MD          2:33.42   2 
 55 Lauren Bass               00 Murfreesboro, TN       2:33.53   6 
 56 Delilah Williams          99 Madison, TN            2:33.74   1 
 57 Sierra Nelson             99 Belvidere, IL          2:34.30   1 
 58 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Wall  99 Jamestown, NC          2:34.51   5 
 59 Ann Dunlop                00 Woodbridge, VA         2:34.54   6 
 60 Makenli Raspberry         00 Houston, TX            2:34.65   2 
 61 Kayla Sharp               00 Manvel, TX             2:34.82   3 
 62 Olivia Demattia           99 Roanoke, VA            2:35.40   2 
 63 Shunjahnea Griggs         00 Alorton, IL            2:35.64   5 
 64 Shay Winbush              00 Nashville, TN          2:35.94   5 
 65 Tara Hillebrand           00 New Florence, MO       2:35.99   6 
 66 Alesha Lewis              00 Fort Worth, TX         2:36.20   4 
 67 Andrea Zwonitzer          99 Machesney Park, IL     2:37.52   4 
 68 Skylur Taylor             00 McDonough, GA          2:38.01   1 
 69 Jaryn Toms                99 Hermitage, TN          2:38.13   4 
 70 Dana Kalazani             00 Tampa, FL              2:39.82   5 
 71 Renee Ritzco              00 Fredericksburg, VA     2:40.07   3 
 72 Garesia Woods             99 Chicago Heights, IL    2:41.28   4 
 73 Sadie Taylor              99 Frankfort, KY          2:41.67   3 
 74 Kirsten Meyer             99 Western Springs, IL    2:41.69   6 
 75 Mya Larrieu               00 St Louis, MO           2:42.60   6 
 76 Briana Owens              00 Arlington, TX          2:44.88   6 
 77 Maryah Dominick           00 St. Louis, MO          2:46.16   3 
 78 Shamera Dansby-White      99 Milwaukee, WI          2:48.83   1 
 79 Amie Martin               00 Arnold, MO             2:50.20   5 
 80 Kenadi Evans              00 Jacksonville, FL       2:57.25   2 
 81 Trinity Brown             00 Baton Rouge, LA        2:58.61   4 
 82 Shaheeda Dade             00 Chicago, IL            2:58.93   6 
 83 Sophia Sottile            00 Thousand Oaks, CA      3:09.13   2 
 -- Ivonna Hoskins            99 Baltimore, MD              DNS   2 
 -- Kayla Thompson            99 Maple Heights, OH          DNS   4 
 -- Jelisa Austin             99 Lima, OH                   DNS   4 
 -- Jailyn Gilmore            00 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   5 
 -- Amaya Anderson            00 Fayetteville, GA           DNS   5 
 -- Nia Robinson              00 Cleveland Heights,         DNS   3 
 -- Bria Savoy                99 St Louis, MO               DNS   4 
 -- Annabelle Werner          00 Murrieta, CA               DNS   3 
 -- Alleneisha Wooden         00 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   1 
 -- Reagan Brown              00 Ozark, MO                  DNS   2 
 -- Jayda Buchannan           99 St. Louis, MO              DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Terri Turner              99 Philadelphia, PA       2:10.46  
  2 Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL              2:11.25  
  3 Monzerad Creary           00 High Point, NC         2:15.01  
  4 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA       2:15.83  
  5 Dorriann Coleman          00 Detroit, MI            2:16.77  
  6 Taylor Obrien             99 Lafayette Hill, PA     2:16.82  
  7 Toi Williams              00 Plano, TX              2:19.06  
  8 Lauryn Asiedu Edwards     99 Cedar Park, TX         2:19.60  
  9 Sydney Devereaux          00 Pearland, TX           2:20.91  
 10 Arianna Wallace           00 Cheltenham, PA         2:23.25  
 11 Sydni Stovall             99 Oreland, PA            2:23.45  
 12 Shaianne Sipsey           00 Warner Robins, GA      2:28.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:32.59  7/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daesha Rogers             99 Miami, FL              4:54.43   4 
  2 Victoria Heiligenthal     00 Commerce Township,     4:58.31   4 
  3 Victoria Flowers          00 Marietta, GA           5:00.75   4 
  4 Allison Green             00 Austin, TX             5:01.54   4 
  5 Arianna Wallace           00 Cheltenham, PA         5:03.49   4 
  6 Morgan Mihalis            99 Atlanta, GA            5:03.63   4 
  7 Celeste Traub             00 Jericho, NY            5:04.87   4 
  8 Helen Roddy               00 Leander, TX            5:05.03   4 
  9 Alexia Phifer             00 Newport News, VA       5:06.11   4 
 10 Sydney Devereaux          00 Pearland, TX           5:08.04   4 
 11 Katherine Cox             00 Olathe, KS             5:11.76   3 
 12 Kyra Caroll               99 Phila, PA              5:15.77   4 
 13 Aniela Crayton            99 Huntington Woods, M    5:16.58   3 
 14 Mackenzie Salmonson       99 McKinney, TX           5:16.66   3 
 15 Emma Cunningham           00 West Chester, OH       5:16.99   3 
 16 Shakeria Johnson          00 Chesapeake, VA         5:18.18   4 
 17 Troiana Gause             99 New Orleans, LA        5:18.71   3 
 18 Jasmine Browning          99 Detroit, MI            5:18.85   3 
 19 Ann Dunlop                00 Woodbridge, VA         5:19.20   3 
 20 Cameron Beer              99 Austin, TX             5:19.75   3 
 21 Anna Nagelhout            00 Plymouth, MI           5:19.77   4 
 22 Elizabeth Vaughn          99 Fredericksburg, VA     5:20.91   4 
 23 Audrey Coffey             00 West Chester, PA       5:21.49   2 
 24 Ariel Van Riper           00 Murrieta, CA           5:21.69   4 
 25 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston, TX            5:21.78   3 
 26 Chauntress Like           99 Westerville, OH        5:22.48   4 
 27 Kirsten Meyer             99 Western Springs, IL    5:22.84   3 
 28 Dana Kalazani             00 Tampa, FL              5:23.36   4 
 29 Paris Hunter              00 Frederick, MD          5:25.20   4 
 30 Drevon Carter             99 St. Louis, MO          5:27.55   2 
 31 Alexis Johnson            00 Houston, TX            5:29.24   3 
 32 Veroneeka Dorval          00 Ppo Elite, FL          5:29.99   3 
 33 Daelin Brown              00 North Wales, PA        5:30.67   2 
 34 Grace Proctor             99 Franklin Park, NJ      5:31.04   3 
 35 Katy Nunez                99 Kenner, LA             5:33.47   2 
 36 Alesha Lewis              00 Fort Worth, TX         5:34.97   2 
 37 Samantha Shipp            99 Jacksboro, TX          5:36.50   2 
 38 Reagan Emerson            00 Topeka, KS             5:36.53   3 
 39 Lindsey Bush              00 Taylorsville, KY       5:37.08   2 
 40 Hannah Amiera             00 League City, TX        5:37.16   3 
 41 Trinity Colbert           00 Arlington, TX          5:40.40   2 
 42 Teresa Howard             99 Burnsville, MN         5:41.02   2 
 43 Ashlin Lafond             99 Menomonee Falls, WI    5:41.33   2 
 44 Maryah Dominick           00 St. Louis, MO          5:41.52   2 
 45 Lauryn Wilson             99 McDonough, GA          5:42.91   2 
 46 Andrea Zwonitzer          99 Machesney Park, IL     5:43.59   2 
 47 Kalissa Marion            00 Murfreesboro, TN       5:44.00   3 
 48 Alli Despaux              00 Marrero, LA            5:44.32   2 
 49 Amie Martin               00 Arnold, MO             5:44.67   2 
 50 Nicollette Esparza        00 Desoto, TX             5:49.38   3 
 51 Jaryn Toms                99 Hermitage, TN          5:50.33   3 
 52 Renee Ritzco              00 Fredericksburg, VA     5:52.86   2 
 53 Natalie Stratton          00 Lake In The Hills,     5:54.50   1 
 54 Chloie Jones              00 Carneys Point, NJ      5:57.14   1 
 55 Jasmyn Sherman            99 Pickerington, OH       6:01.87   1 
 56 Gracie Ess                00 Nashville, TN          6:03.76   1 
 57 Dixonna Ndamemah          99 Philadelphia, PA       6:04.41   1 
 58 Tajah Cage                00 Manvel, TX             6:08.83   1 
 59 Crystal Cassinelli        00 Ppo Elite, FL          6:11.00   2 
 60 Kaitlyn Grillo            00 Cypress, TX            6:15.18   1 
 61 Bianca Braz               99 Arlington, TX          6:18.15   1 
 62 Kenadi Evans              00 Jacksonville, FL       6:22.90   1 
 63 Sophia Sottile            00 Thousand Oaks, CA      6:23.40   2 
 64 Jessica Harrison          00 Queens, NY             6:24.36   1 
 65 Javaye Smith              00 Oak Park, MI           6:26.65   1 
 66 Alexis Garcia             00 Holton, KS             6:34.52   1 
 67 Nicole Ferrando           00 West Harrison, NY      6:35.27   1 
 68 Jhayda Blake              00 Brooksville, FL        6:46.98   1 
 69 Jazmyn Brady              99 East St Louis, IL      6:56.14   1 
 70 Camryn Covington          00 Winston Salem, NC      6:58.45   1 
 71 Sarah Griswold            00 Palatine, IL           7:05.76   1 
 -- Amaya Anderson            00 Fayetteville, GA           DNS   3 
 -- Reagan Brown              00 Ozark, MO                  DNS   3 
 -- Riley Killian             00 Metairie, LA               DNS   2 
 -- Annabelle Werner          00 Murrieta, CA               DNS   4 
 -- Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown, MD           DNS   1 
 -- Katlyn Gallagher          99 East Hanover, NJ           DNS   1 
 -- Kelsey Tyler              99 Rochester, IN              DNS   4 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victoria Heiligenthal     00 Commerce Township,    10:43.34   2 
  2 Morgan Mihalis            99 Atlanta, GA           10:48.56   2 
  3 Allison Green             00 Austin, TX            11:01.35   2 
  4 Alexia Phifer             00 Newport News, VA      11:02.39   2 
  5 Helen Roddy               00 Leander, TX           11:10.98   2 
  6 Annabelle Werner          00 Murrieta, CA          11:11.45   2 
  7 Tara Mayes                99 Missouri City, TX     11:12.27   2 
  8 Emma Cunningham           00 West Chester, OH      11:13.45   2 
  9 Chauntress Like           99 Westerville, OH       11:16.23   2 
 10 Ti'Undra Ford             99 Hattiesburg, MS       11:29.65   2 
 11 Ariel Van Riper           00 Murrieta, CA          11:32.07   2 
 12 Kelsey Tyler              99 Rochester, IN         11:38.04   2 
 13 Riley Killian             00 Metairie, LA          11:44.73   2 
 14 Troiana Gause             99 New Orleans, LA       11:52.61   2 
 15 Isabel Pineo              00 Columbia, MD          12:02.19   1 
 16 Yori Caldera              00 Victoria, TX          12:09.30   1 
 17 Anna Nagelhout            00 Plymouth, MI          12:12.34   2 
 18 Audrey Coffey             00 West Chester, PA      12:14.81   2 
 19 Toni Smith                00 Portsmouth, VA        12:15.04   1 
 20 Taylor Johnson            00 Missouri City, TX     12:15.24   1 
 21 Trinity Colbert           00 Arlington, TX         12:20.65   1 
 22 Josie Phillips            00 Joplin, MO            12:20.85   1 
 23 Alli Despaux              00 Marrero, LA           12:29.25   1 
 24 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan      00 Douglasville, GA      12:32.88   2 
 25 Katherine Cox             00 Olathe, KS            12:33.11   2 
 26 Emily Moore               00 Boiling Springs, SC   12:35.91   1 
 27 Samantha Shipp            99 Jacksboro, TX         12:44.84   2 
 28 Maryah Dominick           00 St. Louis, MO         12:50.14   1 
 29 Reagan Emerson            00 Topeka, KS            12:59.78   2 
 30 Lauryn Wilson             99 McDonough, GA         13:06.38   1 
 31 Nicollette Esparza        00 Desoto, TX            13:08.53   1 
 32 Cierra Sheppard           00 Suffolk, VA           13:10.91   1 
 33 Bianca Braz               99 Arlington, TX         13:12.87   1 
 34 Dixonna Ndamemah          99 Philadelphia, PA      13:22.67   1 
 35 Caitlynn Melanson         00 Carrollton, VA        13:24.97   1 
 36 Crystal Cassinelli        00 Ppo Elite, FL         13:51.67   1 
 37 Abigail Martinez          00 Floresville, TX       14:09.11   1 
 -- Aniela Crayton            99 Huntington Woods, M        DNS   2 
 -- Katlyn Gallagher          99 East Hanover, NJ           DNS   1 
 -- Mackenzie Beasley         00 Palatine, IL               DNS   1 
 -- Alyssa Anaya              00 Suffolk, VA                DNS   1 
 -- Sarah Griswold            00 Palatine, IL               DNS   1 
 -- Katy Nunez                99 Kenner, LA                 DNS   1 
 -- Reagan Brown              00 Ozark, MO                  DNS   2 
 -- Kyra Caroll               99 Phila, PA                  DNS   2 
 -- Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown, MD           DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              13.82q  1.3 11 
  2 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            14.14q  1.6 10 
  3 Imani Carothers           99 Hazel Crest, IL          14.36q  2.7  4 
  4 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston, TX              14.40q  0.6  8 
  5 Kyla Glenn                99 Cedar Hill, TX           14.47q  1.7  1 
  6 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA              14.53q  0.7  9 
  7 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.54q  1.1  5  14.532
  7 Michaiah Thomas           99 Oxford, MI               14.54q  3.6  6  14.532
  9 Yasmin Brooks             99 Harrisburg, PA           14.74   2.3  7 
 10 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX             14.83   3.6  6 
 11 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD            14.91   2.3  2 
 12 Charnessa Reid            00 Winston Salem, NC        14.93   2.3  2 
 13 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            14.99   2.3  2 
 14 Erin Bradley              99 Detroit, MI              15.06   0.7  9 
 15 Demitra Carter            99 Kansas City, KS          15.11   1.6 10 
 16 Valarie Whitted           99 St. Louis, MO            15.13   3.6  6 
 17 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton, NJ              15.21   1.7  1 
 18 Lauren Hoffman            99 Haymarket, VA            15.24   2.3  7 
 19 Siarah Jones              99 Milwaukee, WI            15.30   2.3  7 
 20 Rokelle Stanley           00 East St. Louis, IL       15.34   1.1  5 
 21 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO            15.35   1.7  3 
 22 La'Qwasia Stepney         00 Cahokia, IL              15.41   0.7  9  15.404
 23 Taylor Rucker             00 Oak Park, MI             15.41   2.7  4  15.410
 24 Jadyn Currie              99 Virginia Beach, VA       15.42   1.3 11 
 25 Savannah Brown            00 Beford, OH               15.53   1.7  1  15.524
 26 India Norman              00 Elmer, NJ                15.53   1.7  3  15.527
 27 Corbin McLean             00 Greensboro, NC           15.53   1.1  5  15.529
 28 Eniyah Clark-Kennedy      99 Cheltenham, MD           15.55   1.7  1 
 29 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          15.61   0.6  8 
 30 Ayana Tull                99 Plymouth Meeting, P      15.64   1.7  3 
 31 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      00 Austin, TX               15.67   2.7  4 
 32 Alaya Grose               00 Mansfield, OH            15.73   1.6 10  15.723
 33 Janiyah Hines             99 Sicklerville, NJ         15.73   1.3 11  15.724
 34 Jessica Promin            99 Plainfield, IL           15.75   0.7  9  15.750
 34 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX              15.75   2.7  4  15.750
 36 Maggie Remsberg           00 Newton, KS               15.81   0.6  8 
 37 Shaila Jones              00 Saint Louis, MO          15.95   3.6  6  15.942
 38 Taniya Richardson         00 Greenville, SC           15.95   0.7  9  15.947
 39 Kierra Sherrod            00 Oxnard, CA               16.05   1.3 11 
 40 Tykiaza Jones             00 Granite City, IL         16.14   2.3  2 
 41 Iylana Helenese           99 Decatur, GA              16.15   0.7  9 
 42 Imari Chatman             00 Fresno, TX               16.16   2.7  4 
 43 Madeline Bloemer          99 Union, KY                16.17   1.1  5 
 44 Brianna Ewing             00 Somerset, NJ             16.20   2.3  7 
 45 Jaysha Carter             99 Pembroke Pines, FL       16.21   2.3  2  16.206
 46 Kirby Self                99 Greenwood, SC            16.21   2.3  2  16.207
 47 Nature Williams-Harkins   00 St.Louis, MO             16.29   1.7  3 
 48 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD             16.32   1.1  5 
 49 Nascha Blue               99 Kernersville, NC         16.48   1.6 10 
 50 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           16.61   1.1  5 
 51 Angelica Chandler         99 Fredericksburg, VA       16.63   1.6 10 
 52 Maya Homer                99 Lexington, KY            16.73   2.7  4 
 53 Jordenne Hudson           00 Gary, IN                 16.91   1.7  1 
 54 Joyann Tyson              99 Riverdale, MD            16.93   0.6  8  16.922
 55 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA       16.93   1.6 10  16.924
 56 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI      16.95   1.7  1 
 57 Sarah Pernell             99 Union Bridge, MD         16.98   3.6  6 
 58 Reagan Green              99 Hattiesburg, MS          17.00   1.1  5 
 59 Ariana Wilson             00 Copperas Cove, TX        17.01   1.7  1 
 60 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI               17.11   1.3 11 
 61 Hevan Sparks              99 Lexington, NC            17.15   1.3 11 
 62 Margaret Rymer            99 Rowlett, TX              17.16   0.6  8 
 63 Kristina Loznjakovic      00 Elk Grove Village,       17.60   3.6  6 
 64 Casey Richardson          99 Woodbridge, VA           17.76   1.6 10 
 65 Taylynn Blumt             00 Newport News, VA         18.12   0.7  9 
 66 Qianna Blunt              99 Aurora, IL               18.29   1.7  3 
 67 Brittany Waiters          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        18.43   1.1  5 
 68 Nicole Notarianni         99 Kendall Park, NJ         18.61   2.3  7 
 69 Anu Akil                  00 Laurelton, NY            19.02   2.3  2 
 70 Rebecca Raymundo          00 Newton, KS               20.06   1.7  3 
 71 Taylor Wallace            00 Harrisburg, NC           20.07   3.6  6 
 72 Erin Williams             00 Hattiesburg, MS          20.29   2.7  4 
 73 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      20.30   1.7  3 
 74 Midajah Riles             00 Lawton, OK               20.52   2.3  7 
 75 Alexis Spann              00 Canton, MS               20.97   1.7  1 
 -- Chelsie Shelling          00 Missouri City, TX           FS   2.3  2 
 -- Yolonda Johnson           99 Beloit, WI                 DNS   2.3  7 
 -- Adriana McEwen            00 San Antonio, TX            DNS   1.7  3 
 -- Dayanna Price             99 Kalamazoo, MI              DNS   1.3 11 
 -- Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD          DNS   0.6  8 
 -- Deaira Brown              00 Charleston, WV             DNS   2.7  4 
 -- Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH              DNS   0.6  8 
 -- Jayla Salter              99 South Euclid, OH           DNS   3.6  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              13.92  -0.6 
  2 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            14.21  -0.6 
  3 Imani Carothers           99 Hazel Crest, IL          14.32  -0.6 
  4 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston, TX              14.34  -0.6 
  5 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.55  -0.6 
  6 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA              14.92  -0.6 
  7 Kyla Glenn                99 Cedar Hill, TX           15.02  -0.6 
  8 Michaiah Thomas           99 Oxford, MI               16.07  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masai Russell             00 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.96q  9 
  2 Amira Aduma               99 Hampton, VA            1:02.06q 11 
  3 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA        1:02.15q  7 
  4 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD          1:03.84q  1 
  5 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston, TX            1:04.18q  4 
  6 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton, NJ            1:04.32q  6 
  7 Yolonda Johnson           99 Beloit, WI             1:04.35q  3 
  8 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA            1:04.51q  1 
  9 Siarah Jones              99 Milwaukee, WI          1:04.56   2 
 10 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights    1:04.66   8 
 11 Lauren Hoffman            99 Haymarket, VA          1:05.05   4 
 12 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY    1:05.33   2 
 13 Rokelle Stanley           00 East St. Louis, IL     1:06.59   1  1:06.583
 14 Alanis Finn               00 McDonough, GA          1:06.59   1  1:06.590
 15 Nierra Berry              99 Marcus Hook, PA        1:06.67  11 
 16 Skylur Taylor             00 McDonough, GA          1:06.88   5 
 17 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX           1:06.98  11 
 18 Kirby Self                99 Greenwood, SC          1:07.12   2 
 19 Taylor Forrester          99 York, PA               1:07.19   4 
 20 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX         1:07.75   4 
 21 Corbin McLean             00 Greensboro, NC         1:07.77   8 
 22 Morgan Oneal              99 Sylacauga, AL          1:07.91  10 
 23 Khalina Boyce             99 Woodbridge, VA         1:07.99  10 
 24 Imari Chatman             00 Fresno, TX             1:08.30   8 
 25 Jessica Promin            99 Plainfield, IL         1:08.48   4 
 26 Ciara Gilliam             99 Ankeny, IA             1:08.77   7 
 27 Erin Bradley              99 Detroit, MI            1:09.14   2 
 28 Kiara Dukes               99 Greenboro, NC          1:09.19   5 
 29 Jessica Junker            99 Eldridge, IA           1:09.23   7 
 30 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:09.39  10 
 31 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston, TX            1:10.22  11 
 32 Zaria Barnes              00 Manassas, VA           1:10.23   9 
 33 Suumer Jarolmen           99 Mays Landing, NJ       1:10.31   6 
 34 Casey Richardson          99 Woodbridge, VA         1:10.43   5 
 35 Radasha Ashley            99 Lansing, MI            1:10.66   9 
 36 Adriana McEwen            00 San Antonio, TX        1:10.95   5 
 37 Olivia Demattia           99 Roanoke, VA            1:10.96   7 
 38 Margaret Rymer            99 Rowlett, TX            1:11.07   7 
 39 Valarie Whitted           99 St. Louis, MO          1:11.36  10 
 40 Kierra Sherrod            00 Oxnard, CA             1:11.39   6 
 41 Maggie Remsberg           00 Newton, KS             1:11.62  11 
 42 Destini Tell              99 Fort Worth, TX         1:11.73   5 
 43 Ariana Wilson             00 Copperas Cove, TX      1:12.05   5 
 44 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO        1:12.29   1 
 45 Chelsea Harris            99 El Dorado, AR          1:12.48   9 
 46 Taylor Wallace            00 Harrisburg, NC         1:12.64   3 
 47 Alayshia Jones            99 Houston, TX            1:12.92   8 
 48 Maya Homer                99 Lexington, KY          1:13.56   6 
 49 Charnessa Reid            00 Winston Salem, NC      1:13.81   7 
 50 Shaina Smith              99 Piscataway, NJ         1:13.87   3 
 51 Anu Akil                  00 Laurelton, NY          1:13.90   8 
 52 Nhaya Lopez               00 Edison, NJ             1:13.95   6 
 53 Natasha Davis             00 Maryville, IL          1:14.09   2 
 54 Kayla Chargois            99 Cedar Park, TX         1:14.16   4 
 55 Jaysha Carter             99 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:14.97   8 
 56 Angelica Chandler         99 Fredericksburg, VA     1:15.59  10 
 57 Danyetta Ruffin           00 Newport News, VA       1:15.86  10 
 58 Reagan Green              99 Hattiesburg, MS        1:16.91   7 
 59 Savannah Brown            00 Beford, OH             1:17.17  11 
 60 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA     1:17.22   2 
 61 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA             1:17.61   6 
 62 Qianna Blunt              99 Aurora, IL             1:18.09   6 
 63 Erin Williams             00 Hattiesburg, MS        1:18.13   1 
 64 Taylynn Blumt             00 Newport News, VA       1:18.37  11 
 65 Azaria Lewis              99 Detroit, MI            1:19.24   8 
 66 Lauren Wartley            99 Franklin, TN           1:20.42   1 
 67 Jordenne Hudson           00 Gary, IN               1:20.85   3 
 68 Brittany Waiters          99 Thousand Oaks, CA      1:20.91   4 
 69 Trinity Brown             00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:26.52   3 
 70 Lauryn Brinkley           99 Florissant, MO         1:26.61   2 
 -- Joyann Tyson              99 Riverdale, MD               FS   3 
 -- Robyn Moore               00 Saint Louis, MO            DNF   2 
 -- Deaira Brown              00 Charleston, WV             DNS   1 
 -- Kamare Ways               99 Macon, GA                  DNS   5 
 -- Taylor Obrien             99 Lafayette Hill, PA         DNS   3 
 -- Dayanna Price             99 Kalamazoo, MI              DNS   9 
 -- Maniyah Thomas            00 Mcdonough, GA              DNS   3 
 -- Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA               DNS   9 
 -- Donyae Shelton            99 Willingboro, NJ            DNS  10 
 -- Jayla Salter              99 South Euclid, OH           DNS   4 
 -- Cortlyn Mclean            99 Schertz, TX                DNS   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amira Aduma               99 Hampton, VA            1:00.12  
  2 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA        1:00.99  
  3 Masai Russell             00 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.00  
  4 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA            1:04.21  
  5 Yolonda Johnson           99 Beloit, WI             1:05.19  
  6 Mijah Collier             00 Trenton, NJ            1:06.03  
  7 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD          1:06.15  
  8 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston, TX            1:06.25  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Mihalis            99 Atlanta, GA            7:23.36   2 
  2 Crystal Ortiz             00 Irvington, NJ          7:36.60   2 
  3 Sydni Stovall             99 Oreland, PA            7:52.39   2 
  4 Victoria Robinson         99 Lansing, KS            7:57.46   2 
  5 Katherine Cox             00 Olathe, KS             8:06.68   2 
  6 Vilesha Waller            99 Heathsville, VA        8:17.84   1 
  7 Rylea Oliver              99 Tonganoxie, KS         8:21.10   2 
  8 Reagan Emerson            00 Topeka, KS             8:36.36   2 
  9 Eva Chmielewski           99 Mt. Morris, MI         8:38.70   1 
 10 Natalie Stratton          00 Lake In The Hills,     9:01.22   2 
 11 Sarah Spall               99 Ellicott City, MD      9:05.13   2 
 12 Alli Despaux              00 Marrero, LA            9:09.34   2 
 13 Kayla Guerre              00 Laurelton, NY          9:15.12   1 
 14 Alana Wright              99 Upper Marlboro, MD     9:21.98   2 
 15 Erin Olson                00 Overland Park, KS      9:23.15   2 
 16 Eden Dorsey               99 San Antonio, TX        9:32.08   1 
 17 Cierra Sheppard           00 Suffolk, VA            9:36.26   1 
 18 Janai Tucker              99 Lithonia, GA           9:36.66   1 
 19 Cassie Acosta             00 San Antonio, TX        9:37.65   2 
 20 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA             9:43.09   1 
 21 Jasmyn Sherman            99 Pickerington, OH       9:47.11   1 
 22 Chandni Naidoo            99 Spring Hill, TN        9:47.80   2 
 23 Alexis Garcia             00 Holton, KS             9:48.99   1 
 24 Sarah Griswold            00 Palatine, IL           9:49.02   1 
 25 Caitlynn Melanson         00 Carrollton, VA         9:55.98   1 
 26 Nicole Brown              99 Portsmouth, VA        10:00.83   1 
 27 Nicole Ferrando           00 West Harrison, NY     10:06.63   1 
 28 Mackenzie Beasley         00 Palatine, IL          10:08.08   1 
 29 Taesa Stock               99 Valparaiso, IN        10:18.76   1 
 -- Kcee Ingram               99 Converse, TX               DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                      47.28q  8 
     1) Akoya Bines 00                  2) Destiny Copeland 99            
     3) Destiny Ward 99                 4) Jessica Tucker 00              
     5) Kori Carter 00                  6) Kory-Madison Blount 99         
  2 Memphis Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      47.47q  5 
     1) Alecandria Henderson 00         2) Jamaya Fleming 00              
     3) Kania Taylor 99                 4) Kiara Rhodes 99                
  3 I5 Elite  'B'                                         47.60q  6 
     1) Alexis Postell 99               2) Harleigh White 99              
     3) Kasey Ebb 99                    4) Masai Russell 00               
     5) Tylar Colbert 00                6)                                
  4 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            47.61q  3 
     1) Carlita Taylor 99               2) Isabel Olds 99                 
     3) Tamea Mckelvy 99                4) Taylor Manson 99               
     5) Hailey Mayes 99                 6) Erin Bradley 99                
  5 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            47.64q  1 
     1) Destiny Truly 00                2) Kailynn Blanchard 99           
     3) Molly Reighard 99               4) Mya Jirik 99                   
     5) T'Nia Riley 00                  6)                                
  6 Ultimate Speed Academy Track T  'A'                   47.65q  2 
     1) Alexandria Rosenberger 00       2) Aniyah Stiles 00               
     3) Destiney Nash 99                4) Hava Turner 99                 
     5) Madison Fuller 00               6)                                
  7 I5 Elite  'A'                                         47.76q  7 
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Ashley Seymour 99              
     3) Gabriella Johnson 99            4) Kennedy Lewis 00               
     5) Malana Johnson 99               6)                                
  8 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     48.02q  5 
     1) Aasiyah Barr 00                 2) Destiny Walker 00              
     3) Iylana Helenese 99              4) Mikayla Jordan 99              
     5) Zaria Mann 99                   6)                                
  9 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      48.14   7 
     1) Jazmyn Shumaker 99              2) Kyla Glenn 99                  
     3) Matiya Long 99                  4) Tylantiss Atlas 00             
 10 Five Star  'A'                                        48.22   3 
     1) Alyssa Anaya 00                 2) Anaya Monroe 99                
     3) Asia Crocker 00                 4) D'Nia Freeman 99               
     5) Diamond Bynum 00                6) Dominique Jeffery 00           
     7) Indya Gipson 00                 8) Kiara Howard 99                
 11 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      48.33   1 
     1) Amani Baker 99                  2) Danielle Nelson 00             
     3) Jasmine Darden 99               4) Latricia Matthews 99           
 12 High Point Heat Tc  'A'                               48.34   5 
     1) Kayla Nesbitt-Mcewen 99         2) Lauren Williams 00             
     3) Leah Bolden 00                  4) Tamara Clark 99                
     5) Ti'Coiya Gidderon 00            6)                                
 13 Capital Of Texas Heat  'A'                            48.43   4 
     1) Hannah Porter 00                2) Jasmine Washington 99          
     3) Octavyia Williams 99            4) Sarah Porter 00                
     5) Zakara Bryson 00                6)                                
 14 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                         48.53   4 
     1) Destiny Hamilton 99             2) Illyanah Jalil 00              
     3) Kianna Stevens 99               4) Kristen Raven 00               
     5) Maya Kelly 99                   6) Mitchelle Aneke 99             
 15 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                         48.62   3 
     1) Flora Ahiarakwe 00              2) Iyianna Williams 99            
     3) Janiyah Hines 99                4) Jasmine Jones 00               
     5) Najiyah Palmer 00               6) Toni Glatz 99                  
 16 Vector Elite Track Club Limite  'A'                   48.85   6 
     1) Camryn Blake 99                 2) Hannah Meredith 99             
     3) Jaida Smith 00                  4) Kennedy Chaney 00              
     5) Paris Hunter 00                 6)                                
 17 The Wings Track Club Inc  'B'                         48.90   8 
     1) Alaysia Sibley 99               2) Chelsie Shelling 00            
     3) Cheyenne Hill-Johnson 99        4) Haley Smith-Holloway 99        
     5) Jayla Fields 00                 6) Taylor Finley 00               
 18 New Era Track Club  'A'                               48.91   1 
     1) Hali Jones 99                   2) Hanniyah Roberson 99           
     3) Ladai Ja Kemp 00                4) Miranda Walker 99              
     5) Tateanna Smith 99               6)                                
 19 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                            48.93   3  48.923
     1) Alyssa Miller 00                2) Elona Jones 99                 
     3) Jania Martin 00                 4) Jasmine Dansby 99              
     5) Myah Bowen 99                   6)                                
 20 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                  48.93   1  48.924
     1) Bailey Turner 99                2) Kyla Davis 99                  
     3) Melijah Wesley 00               4) O'Shonda Bolton 00             
     5) Sunni Sellers 99                6) Tamia Thomas 00                
     7) Victoria Allen 99               8)                                
 21 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                   48.94   8 
     1) Baryah Johnson 00               2) Cheri'A Adams 99               
     3) Francesca Sokolik 00            4) Makayla Jackson 00             
     5) Shelby Sellers 99               6)                                
 22 Middle Georgia Impala  'A'                            49.03   2 
     1) Aniya Clay 99                   2) Jaylah Bailey 99               
     3) Shaianne Sipsey 00              4) Shanena Sipsey 00              
     5) Tayelor Camp 00                 6)                                
 23 Bull City Express Track Club  'A'                     49.06   8 
     1) Erin Johnson 99                 2) Jacqueline Oliphant 99         
     3) Tabatha Riddle 00               4) Taylor Scott 99                
 24 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           49.10   3 
     1) Aliyah Taylor 99                2) Brianna Bryan 00               
     3) Kayla Jackson 99                4) Makinze Scotton 00             
 25 Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                         49.15   6 
     1) Deanna Watson 99                2) Mary Nkereuwem 00              
     3) Mya Jackson 99                  4) Tyra Sanders 99                
 26 Aoc  'A'                                              49.27   5 
     1) Ayana Tull 99                   2) Bria Barnes 00                 
     3) Brielle Lewis 00                4) Marissa Hsu 00                 
     5) Alexis Crosby 00                6)                                
 27 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    49.30   8 
     1) Brianna Eaton 99                2) Hannah Schlaman 99             
     3) Likkaya Keyes 00                4) Shanya Hurston 99              
     5) Abigail Flammersfeld 00         6) Jessica Promin 99              
     7) Kennedi Jackson 99              8) Shaheeda Dade 00               
 28 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                   49.31   2 
     1) Ashley Mapps 99                 2) Kiara Wartell 99               
     3) Sharone' Johnson 99             4) Toi Williams 00                
     5) Tyler Webb 99                   6)                                
 29 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              49.38   8 
     1) Alexis Carmichael 99            2) Amanda Esparza 99              
     3) Da'Quanique Edwards 00          4) Shelby Smith 00                
     5) Tawnie Shedrick 99              6) Tiara Mackey 99                
 30 Maximum Output Track Club  'A'                        49.56   3 
     1) A'Niya Erkins 99                2) Angelica Floyd 99              
     3) Megan Rosales 99                4) Miriam Williams 00             
     5) Zalonya Eby 99                  6)                                
 31 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            49.57   1 
     1) Chelsea Harris 99               2) Dametria Talley 99             
     3) Jazmyn Chenault 00              4) Tiana Wilson 00                
     5) Armani Bonner 99                6) Daijah Harris 00               
     7) Kourtni Goldsmith 99            8) Lakaia Massey 99               
 32 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                   49.65   5 
     1) Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller 99   2) Corbin McLean 00               
     3) Kiara Dukes 99                  4) Nicole Barnes 00               
 33 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                             49.69   6 
     1) Akili Echols 99                 2) Isabella Davis 00              
     3) Miyah Brooks 00                 4) Raven Tatum 99                 
     5) A'Jani Williams 99              6) Hannah Palomino 00             
 34 Impactt  'A'                                          49.76   7 
     1) Alanna Muhammad 00              2) Allison Trenkamp 99            
     3) Kitra Bell 00                   4) Zoey Thune 00                  
     5) Jallea Dillard 00               6) Jasmine Dunn 00                
 35 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                    49.80   4 
     1) Jaida Felton 00                 2) Jariah Turner 00               
     3) Onyia Ingram 99                 4) Porche' Johnson 00             
     5) Rokelle Stanley 00              6) Tykiaza Jones 00               
 36 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    49.91   2 
     1) Heaven Barnes 99                2) Keiazyiah Young 99             
     3) Marshae Sneed 00                4) Sydney Sapp 99                 
     5) Tianna Holmes 00                6)                                
 37 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                                 50.07   7 
     1) Alexis Johnson 00               2) Awa Ndiaye 99                  
     3) Cailey Montgomery 99            4) Tia Murray 00                  
     5) Zyria Hill 99                   6)                                
 38 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   50.19   3 
     1) Mariah Atwater 00               2) Nascha Blue 99                 
     3) Tiara Patterson 99              4) Charnessa Reid 00              
 39 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                     50.21   8 
     1) Camari Griffin 99               2) Mia Knight 00                  
     3) Savannah Nevels 99              4) Tahtiana Pruitt 99             
 40 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               50.25   5 
     1) Alaina Holt 00                  2) Destiny Tomlin 00              
     3) Emily Breider 99                4) Siarah Jones 99                
     5) Yolonda Johnson 99              6)                                
 41 Galena Park Striders  'A'                             50.34   6 
     1) Asia Cabigon-Kegler 00          2) Camiille Rene 99               
     3) Kayla Mcdonald 00               4) Paige Carter 00                
     5) Shirmalyn Moore 00              6)                                
 42 Greenville Jets  'A'                                  50.36   4 
     1) Adia Bennon 00                  2) Brianna Hames 99               
     3) Mia Goolsby 00                  4) Nia Kennedy 99                 
     5) Taniya Richardson 00            6)                                
 43 Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                   50.56   2 
     1) Brianna Kaminski 99             2) India Johnson 00               
     3) Johanna Jones 00                4) Kayla Chargois 99              
     5) Tatyana Terrell 99              6)                                
 44 Blessed To Run  'A'                                   50.82   8 
     1) Alaya Grose 00                  2) Alaysia Grose 99               
     3) Makenna Hawk 00                 4) Nayasha Franklin 00            
 45 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   51.31   4 
     1) Brandi Allen 99                 2) Bria Allen 00                  
     3) Destiny Beasley 99              4) Janasia Crumpton 99            
     5) Johnaya Givens 00               6) Marla Biddle 00                
     7) Raivin Jackson 00               8)                                
 46 Central Virginia Track Field C  'A'                   51.50   6 
     1) Amaya Jackson 99                2) Anaya Adeyola 00               
     3) Britton Wilson 00               4) Rebekah Greene 99              
     5) Taylor Prosise 99               6)                                
 47 Inside Track  'A'                                     52.08   2 
     1) Alyssa Perkerson 99             2) Amari Jackson 00               
     3) Danyetta Ruffin 00              4) Hannah Ashby 00                
     5)                                 6) Taylynn Blumt 00               
 48 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  52.17   3 
     1) Arieonne Brown 00               2) Breonna Gregory 00             
     3) Casie Pierce 99                 4) Celeste Smith 00               
     5) Paris Adell 00                  6)                                
 49 Dale City Lightning Track Club  'A'                   52.20   4 
     1) JaLynn Evans 00                 2) Noelle Teague 00               
     3) Nya Lakin 00                    4) Olivia Andrews 99              
 50 St Louis Pal  'A'                                     52.58   5 
     1) Britney Clark 99                2) Kennedy Sams 00                
     3) Shayla Davis 00                 4) Valarie Whitted 99             
 51 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                               52.67   6 
     1) Elda Rodriguez 99               2) Genuice Crosby 99              
     3) Lauryn Hall 00                  4) Serenity Andrus 99             
 52 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                                53.73   1 
     1) Jemya Mcclendon 99              2) Kiaerra Mannings 99            
     3) Kristina Loznjakovic 00         4) Qianna Blunt 99                
     5) Tamia Rayford 99                6) Tatyana Skokan 99              
 53 Cleveland Express Track Club  'B'                     54.36   2 
     1) Dayvione Briggs 99              2) Katelyn Perryman 00            
     3) Lora Stewart 00                 4) Nia Robinson 00                
 -- Ruff Kutz  'A'                                           DQ   7  3rd ex before zone
     1) Briana Mcdonald 99              2) Gabrielle Chenault 99          
     3) Jessica Johnson 99              4) Jillian Wilson 99              
     5) Lakeisha Bryan 99               6) Mya Dumpson 99                 
     7) Naomi Rowe 99                   8) Sophia Myers 00                
 -- Generation Next Tma  'A'                                 DQ   1  1st ex before zone
     1) Hanifah Donaldson 00            2) Tiyanah Godwin 00              
     3) Vernetta Gosier 00              4) Zamidrah Smith 00              
 -- White Plains Future Stars  'A'                           DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) Alexis Penn 99                  2) Anya Diones 99                 
     3) Gabrielle Blanks 00             4) Nicole Ferrando 00             
 -- North Alabama Trackers  'A'                             DNS   1 
     1) Alyssa Ingram 99                2) Leyland Allen 00               
     3) Montavia Common 99              4) Savanah Long 00                
 -- Firebirds Track Club  'A'                               DNS   4 
     1) Karis Lee 00                    2) Lananda Correia 99             
     3) Stephanie Davis 99              4) Stephanie Bateky 99            
 -- Delco Stallions  'A'                                    DNS   7 
     1) Ariana Ruffin 99                2) Maysha Foster 99               
     3) Selah Dixon 00                  4) Sydni Townsend 00              
 -- Breakthrough Track And Field  'A'                       DNS   7 
     1) Amari Llernas 00                2) Daija Sullivan 00              
     3) Eternal Johnson 99              4) Kcee Ingram 99                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                      47.10  
     1) Akoya Bines 00                  2) Destiny Copeland 99            
     3) Destiny Ward 99                 4) Jessica Tucker 00              
     5) Kori Carter 00                  6) Kory-Madison Blount 99         
  2 Memphis Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      47.62  
     1) Alecandria Henderson 00         2) Jamaya Fleming 00              
     3) Kania Taylor 99                 4) Kiara Rhodes 99                
  3 Ultimate Speed Academy Track T  'A'                   47.68  
     1) Alexandria Rosenberger 00       2) Aniyah Stiles 00               
     3) Destiney Nash 99                4) Hava Turner 99                 
     5) Madison Fuller 00               6)                                
  4 I5 Elite  'A'                                         47.70  
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Ashley Seymour 99              
     3) Gabriella Johnson 99            4) Kennedy Lewis 00               
     5) Malana Johnson 99               6)                                
  5 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            48.10  
     1) Carlita Taylor 99               2) Isabel Olds 99                 
     3) Tamea Mckelvy 99                4) Taylor Manson 99               
     5) Hailey Mayes 99                 6) Erin Bradley 99                
  6 I5 Elite  'B'                                         48.19  
     1) Alexis Postell 99               2) Harleigh White 99              
     3) Kasey Ebb 99                    4) Masai Russell 00               
     5) Tylar Colbert 00                6)                                
  7 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            48.61  
     1) Destiny Truly 00                2) Kailynn Blanchard 99           
     3) Molly Reighard 99               4) Mya Jirik 99                   
     5) T'Nia Riley 00                  6)                                
  8 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                     49.14  
     1) Aasiyah Barr 00                 2) Destiny Walker 00              
     3) Iylana Helenese 99              4) Mikayla Jordan 99              
     5) Zaria Mann 99                   6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:46.48q  7 
     1) Carlita Taylor 99               2) Dorriann Coleman 00            
     3) Isabel Olds 99                  4) Taylor Manson 99               
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                       3:48.47q  3 
     1) Alexis Postell 99               2) Kasey Ebb 99                   
     3) Kennedy Lewis 00                4) Masai Russell 00               
     5) Tylar Colbert 00                6)                                
  3 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    3:48.87q  3 
     1) Akoya Bines 00                  2) Destiny Copeland 99            
     3) Destiny Ward 99                 4) Devonya Brown 99               
     5) Jessica Tucker 00               6) Kori Carter 00                 
     7) Kory-Madison Blount 99          8) Shakeria Johnson 00            
  4 High Point Heat Tc  'A'                             3:53.06q  4 
     1) Lauren Williams 00              2) Leah Bolden 00                 
     3) Monzerad Creary 00              4) Tamara Clark 99                
     5) Ti'Coiya Gidderon 00            6)                                
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             3:54.11q  2 
     1) Alaina Holt 00                  2) Destiny Tomlin 00              
     3) Emily Breider 99                4) Siarah Jones 99                
     5) Yolonda Johnson 99              6)                                
  6 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          3:54.14q  6 
     1) Drew Coleman 99                 2) Hailey Mayes 99                
     3) Kirin Tate 99                   4) Tamea Mckelvy 99               
     5) Erin Bradley 99                 6)                                
  7 I5 Elite  'B'                                       3:56.13q  2 
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Ashley Seymour 99              
     3) Gabriella Johnson 99            4) Harleigh White 99              
     5) Malana Johnson 99               6)                                
  8 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                          3:56.48q  1 
     1) Alyssa Miller 00                2) Elona Jones 99                 
     3) Jania Martin 00                 4) Jasmine Dansby 99              
     5) Myah Bowen 99                   6)                                
  9 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                        3:56.85   5 
     1) Creshaun Cresser 00             2) Kindra Mingo 00                
     3) Lea Shields 99                  4) Valencia Hendrickson 99        
 10 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            3:56.91   1 
     1) Avani Dorsey 99                 2) Kyra Caroll 99                 
     3) Sydni Stovall 99                4) Terri Turner 99                
     5) Emily Burd 99                   6)                                
 11 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                           3:59.38   7 
     1) A'Jani Williams 99              2) Akili Echols 99                
     3) Hannah Palomino 00              4) Raven Tatum 99                 
     5) Isabella Davis 00               6) Kierra Crockett 99             
     7) Miyah Brooks 00                 8)                                
 12 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:59.70   4 
     1) Abigail Flammersfeld 00         2) Likkaya Keyes 00               
     3) Shaheeda Dade 00                4) Shanya Hurston 99              
 13 Capital Of Texas Heat  'A'                          3:59.98   5  3:59.972
     1) Hannah Porter 00                2) Jasmine Washington 99          
     3) Octavyia Williams 99            4) Sarah Porter 00                
     5) Zakara Bryson 00                6)                                
 14 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                       3:59.98   7  3:59.976
     1) Destiny Hamilton 99             2) Kianna Stevens 99              
     3) Maya Kelly 99                   4) Mitchelle Aneke 99             
     5) Taylor Finley 00                6)                                
 15 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                 4:00.98   1 
     1) Ashley Mapps 99                 2) Kiara Wartell 99               
     3) Sharone' Johnson 99             4) Toi Williams 00                
     5) Tyler Webb 99                   6)                                
 16 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:02.48   4 
     1) Flora Ahiarakwe 00              2) Iyianna Williams 99            
     3) Maryn Hess 00                   4) Najiyah Palmer 00              
     5) Toni Glatz 99                   6)                                
 17 Elite Speed Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:02.54   6 
     1) Aasiyah Barr 00                 2) Destiny Walker 00              
     3) Iylana Helenese 99              4) Zaria Mann 99                  
 18 Galena Park Striders  'A'                           4:02.59   3 
     1) Asia Cabigon-Kegler 00          2) Camiille Rene 99               
     3) Kayla Mcdonald 00               4) Paige Carter 00                
     5) Shirmalyn Moore 00              6)                                
 19 Middle Georgia Impala  'A'                          4:03.05   6 
     1) Jaylah Bailey 99                2) Shaianne Sipsey 00             
     3) Shanena Sipsey 00               4) Tayelor Camp 00                
     5) Aniya Clay 99                   6)                                
 20 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                  4:03.30   4 
     1) Jaida Felton 00                 2) Jariah Turner 00               
     3) Onyia Ingram 99                 4) Porche' Johnson 00             
     5) Rokelle Stanley 00              6) Shunjahnea Griggs 00           
     7) Tykiaza Jones 00                8)                                
 21 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:03.56   5 
     1) Anessa Abdul-Rahim 99           2) Destiny Clinton 99             
     3) Diamond Wellons 99              4) Ivonna Hoskins 99              
     5) Kayla Barnes 99                 6) Lashea Lanier 00               
     7) Nadia Hackett 99                8)                                
 22 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        4:04.01   5 
     1) Aliyah Bunch 99                 2) Alyssa Herrera 00              
     3) Alyssa Nelson 00                4) Lauryn Asiedu Edwards 99       
     5) Madison Gibson 99               6) Cameron Beer 99                
     7) Faith Tormusa-Koroma 00         8) Tobi Adebo 99                  
 23 Maximum Output Track Club  'A'                      4:04.53   5  4:04.524
     1) A'Niya Erkins 99                2) Angelica Floyd 99              
     3) Megan Rosales 99                4) Miriam Williams 00             
     5) Zalonya Eby 99                  6)                                
 24 The Wings Track Club Inc  'B'                       4:04.53   7  4:04.530
     1) Chelsie Shelling 00             2) Cheyenne Hill-Johnson 99       
     3) Haley Smith-Holloway 99         4) Illyanah Jalil 00              
     5) Jayla Fields 00                 6) Kristen Raven 00               
 25 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:05.05   4 
     1) Heaven Barnes 99                2) Keiazyiah Young 99             
     3) Marshae Sneed 00                4) Sydney Sapp 99                 
     5) Tianna Holmes 00                6)                                
 26 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:05.65   6 
     1) Aliyah Taylor 99                2) Brianna Bryan 00               
     3) Kayla Jackson 99                4) Makinze Scotton 00             
 27 Ultimate Speed Academy Track T  'A'                 4:06.22   3 
     1) Aniyah Stiles 00                2) Destiney Nash 99               
     3) Hava Turner 99                  4) Jasmin Pointer 99              
     5) Madison Fuller 00               6) Mya Larrieu 00                 
     7) Robyn Moore 00                  8)                                
 28 Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                 4:06.23   1 
     1) Alyse Gamble 99                 2) Brianna Kaminski 99            
     3) Clarrisa Torres 99              4) India Johnson 00               
     5) Kayla Chargois 99               6) Tatyana Terrell 99             
 29 New Era Track Club  'A'                             4:07.14   2 
     1) Hali Jones 99                   2) Hanniyah Roberson 99           
     3) Ladai Ja Kemp 00                4) Miranda Walker 99              
     5) Tateanna Smith 99               6)                                
 30 Aj's Elite  'A'                                     4:07.21   2 
     1) Angel McBride 99                2) Danayzah Fitzgerald 99         
     3) Keiasia Kennard 00              4) Nierra Berry 99                
 31 Inside Track  'A'                                   4:08.35   2 
     1) Alyssa Perkerson 99             2) Amari Jackson 00               
     3) Danyetta Ruffin 00              4) Hannah Ashby 00                
     5) Taylynn Blumt 00                6)                                
 32 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:09.73   2 
     1) Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller 99   2) Corbin McLean 00               
     3) Kiara Dukes 99                  4) Nicole Barnes 00               
 33 Rutherford County Track Field  'A'                  4:09.97   4 
     1) Annia Johnson 99                2) Dymanique Thompson 99          
     3) Kalissa Marion 00               4) Lauren Bass 00                 
     5) Tanalya Gordon 00               6)                                
 34 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                   4:10.01   2  4:10.009
     1) Camari Griffin 99               2) Dayvione Briggs 99             
     3) Katelyn Perryman 00             4) Savannah Nevels 99             
 35 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                 4:10.01   7  4:10.010
     1) Charnessa Reid 00               2) Mariah Atwater 00              
     3) Nascha Blue 99                  4) Tiara Patterson 99             
 36 Five Star  'A'                                      4:10.08   3 
     1) Alyssa Anaya 00                 2) Anaya Monroe 99                
     3) Asia Crocker 00                 4) D'Nia Freeman 99               
     5) Diamond Bynum 00                6) Dominique Jeffery 00           
     7) Indya Gipson 00                 8) Kiara Howard 99                
 37 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:10.32   4 
     1) Briana Mcdonald 99              2) Gabrielle Chenault 99          
     3) Jillian Wilson 99               4) Lakeisha Bryan 99              
     5) Mya Dumpson 99                  6) Naomi Rowe 99                  
 38 Richmond Heat  'A'                                  4:12.01   6 
     1) Alexis Stafford 99              2) Dymier Jeffrey 99              
     3) Lauren Thornton 99              4) Skylar Sykes 99                
 39 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                  4:14.25   5 
     1) Brianna Eaton 99                2) Jessica Promin 99              
     3) Kennedi Jackson 99              4) Selena Tucker 00               
     5) Natalie Stratton 00             6) Hannah Schlaman 99             
 40 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 4:14.60   3 
     1) Brandi Allen 99                 2) Bria Allen 00                  
     3) Destiny Beasley 99              4) Janasia Crumpton 99            
     5) Johnaya Givens 00               6) Marla Biddle 00                
     7) Raivin Jackson 00               8)                                
 41 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                             4:15.00   6 
     1) Elda Rodriguez 99               2) Genuice Crosby 99              
     3) Lauryn Hall 00                  4) Serenity Andrus 99             
 42 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                     4:17.27   3 
     1) Geordan Blanchard 00            2) Khallyl Hodges-Lloyd 99        
     3) Makaila Smith 00                4) Shanice Smith 99               
     5) Tava Williams 99                6)                                
 43 Gastonia Eagles Track Team  'A'                     4:17.47   1 
     1) Briana Jordan 00                2) Dominque Degree 00             
     3) Hassani Burris 99               4) Shania Crosby 00               
 44 Impactt  'A'                                        4:20.48   1 
     1) Auriona Kimbrough 00            2) Jallea Dillard 00              
     3) Jasmine Dunn 00                 4) Alanna Muhammad 00             
     5) Allison Trenkamp 99             6) Kitra Bell 00                  
     7) Zoey Thune 00                   8)                                
 45 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          4:23.03   5 
     1) Chelsea Harris 99               2) Daijah Harris 00               
     3) Lakaia Massey 99                4) Tiana Wilson 00                
     5) Armani Bonner 99                6) Cetra Dale 00                  
     7) Kourtni Goldsmith 99            8)                                
 46 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                4:23.45   2 
     1) Arieonne Brown 00               2) Breonna Gregory 00             
     3) Casie Pierce 99                 4) Celeste Smith 00               
     5) Paris Adell 00                  6)                                
 47 St Louis Pal  'A'                                   4:25.67   7 
     1) Britney Clark 99                2) Kennedy Sams 00                
     3) Shayla Davis 00                 4) Valarie Whitted 99             
 48 Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club  'A'                  4:27.07   1 
     1) Erin Williams 00                2) Lauryn Daley 00                
     3) Reagan Green 99                 4) Ti'Undra Ford 99               
 49 Cleveland Express Track Club  'B'                   4:29.92   1 
     1) Lora Stewart 00                 2) Mia Knight 00                  
     3) Nia Robinson 00                 4) Tahtiana Pruitt 99             
 50 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              4:31.92   3 
     1) Jemya Mcclendon 99              2) Kiaerra Mannings 99            
     3) Kristina Loznjakovic 00         4) Qianna Blunt 99                
     5) Tatyana Skokan 99               6)                                
 51 Port City Speed  'A'                                5:01.32   4 
     1) DeAnna Jackson 00               2) Henreitta Lever 99             
     3) Tanaya Shelton 99               4) Valanisha Brasfield 99         
 -- Firebirds Track Club  'A'                               DNS   6 
     1) Karis Lee 00                    2) Lananda Correia 99             
     3) Stephanie Bateky 99             4) Stephanie Davis 99             
 -- Breakthrough Track And Field  'A'                       DNS   7 
     1) Amari Llernas 00                2) Daija Sullivan 00              
     3) Eternal Johnson 99              4) Kcee Ingram 99                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:47.93  
     1) Carlita Taylor 99               2) Dorriann Coleman 00            
     3) Isabel Olds 99                  4) Taylor Manson 99               
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                       3:50.58  
     1) Alexis Postell 99               2) Kasey Ebb 99                   
     3) Kennedy Lewis 00                4) Masai Russell 00               
     5) Tylar Colbert 00                6)                                
  3 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                    3:52.30  
     1) Akoya Bines 00                  2) Destiny Copeland 99            
     3) Destiny Ward 99                 4) Devonya Brown 99               
     5) Jessica Tucker 00               6) Kori Carter 00                 
     7) Kory-Madison Blount 99          8) Shakeria Johnson 00            
  4 High Point Heat Tc  'A'                             3:53.70  
     1) Lauren Williams 00              2) Leah Bolden 00                 
     3) Monzerad Creary 00              4) Tamara Clark 99                
     5) Ti'Coiya Gidderon 00            6)                                
  5 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          3:53.84  
     1) Drew Coleman 99                 2) Hailey Mayes 99                
     3) Kirin Tate 99                   4) Tamea Mckelvy 99               
     5) Erin Bradley 99                 6)                                
  6 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                          3:56.74  
     1) Alyssa Miller 00                2) Elona Jones 99                 
     3) Jania Martin 00                 4) Jasmine Dansby 99              
     5) Myah Bowen 99                   6)                                
  7 I5 Elite  'B'                                       3:59.38  
     1) Arianna Richards 00             2) Ashley Seymour 99              
     3) Gabriella Johnson 99            4) Harleigh White 99              
     5) Malana Johnson 99               6)                                
  8 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:00.01  
     1) Alaina Holt 00                  2) Destiny Tomlin 00              
     3) Emily Breider 99                4) Siarah Jones 99                
     5) Yolonda Johnson 99              6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            9:33.89  
     1) Emily Burd 99                   2) Kyra Caroll 99                 
     3) Sydni Stovall 99                4) Terri Turner 99                
     5) Avani Dorsey 99                 6)                                
  2 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        9:58.40  
     1) Madison Gibson 99               2) Alyssa Nelson 00               
     3) Cameron Beer 99                 4) Lauryn Asiedu Edwards 99       
     5) A'Nicia Smith 99                6)                                
  3 Va Elite Tf  'A'                                   10:04.75  
     1) Alexia Phifer 00                2) Destiny Copeland 99            
     3) Devonya Brown 99                4) Shakeria Johnson 00            
     5) Toni Smith 00                   6)                                
  4 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                      10:26.65  
     1) Alaysia Sibley 99               2) Destiny Hamilton 99            
     3) Haley Smith-Holloway 99         4) Kristen Raven 00               
     5) Kianna Stevens 99               6)                                
  5 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                10:33.98  
     1) Anessa Abdul-Rahim 99           2) Destiny Clinton 99             
     3) Nadia Hackett 99                4) Ivonna Hoskins 99              
     5) Diamond Wellons 99              6)                                
  6 Southern Athletics Nola  'A'                       10:35.59  
     1) Alli Despaux 00                 2) Katy Nunez 99                  
     3) Riley Killian 00                4) Troiana Gause 99               
  7 Aj's Elite  'A'                                    10:58.16  
     1) Angel McBride 99                2) Danayzah Fitzgerald 99         
     3) Keiasia Kennard 00              4) Nierra Berry 99                
  8 Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                       11:40.31  
     1) Aliyah Bunch 99                 2) Alyssa Herrera 00              
     3) Faith Tormusa-Koroma 00         4) Tobi Adebo 99                  
  9 East Stlouis Community Ac Inc  'A'                 12:01.01  
     1) Shunjahnea Griggs 00            2) Jazmyn Brady 99                
     3) Onyia Ingram 99                 4) Porche' Johnson 00             
     5) Jaida Felton 00                 6) Tykiaza Jones 00               
 -- Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
     1) Erin Olson 00                   2) Lucy Hoffman 00                
     3) Rylea Oliver 99                 4) Samantha Russell 00            
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-01  7/28/2014   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanaa Barnes              00 Keller, TX               1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN             J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS               1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Taylor Obrien             99 Lafayette Hill, PA       1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Madison Scholl            99 Prior Lake, MN          J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Terris Ervin              99 Bonaire, GA              1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston, TX              1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Zaria Barnes              00 Manassas, VA             1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Jayla Ford                99 Brentwood, MD           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St. Louis, MO           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Alana Noehrenberg         99 Dresher, PA             J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Kierra Crockett           99 Farmington Hills, M     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Abigail Burke             00 Riverside, CA           J1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Asia Crocker              00 Suffolk, VA              1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY               1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN          1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Elizabeth Davis           99 Knoxville, TN            1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA              1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Aniyah Stiles             00 Florissant, MO           1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Adriana McEwen            00 San Antonio, TX          1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Nina Ward                 00 Cincinnati, OH           1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Jaden Liedel              99 White Lake, MI           1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO            1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Auriona Kimbrough         00 Cedar Falls, IA          1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Rebekah Vandeweg          99 Nunica, MI               1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Claudia Moysset           00 Los Angeles, CA          1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Annabelle Workman         99 Greer, SC                1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Sarah Pernell             99 Union Bridge, MD         1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              1.45m    4-09.00 
 26 Francesca Sokolik         00 Foond Du Lac, WI         1.45m    4-09.00 
 36 Angel Prince              99 Cincinnati, OH           1.40m    4-07.00 
 36 Alanis Finn               00 McDonough, GA            1.40m    4-07.00 
 36 Kayla Battle              99 North Aurora, IL         1.40m    4-07.00 
 36 Drew Coleman              99 Detroit, MI              1.40m    4-07.00 
 40 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX             1.35m    4-05.00 
 40 Jessica Figard            00 Davidson, NC             1.35m    4-05.00 
 40 Graziella Marzullo        99 Towson, MD               1.35m    4-05.00 
 43 Allison Green             00 Austin, TX               1.30m    4-03.25 
 43 Briyana Woods             99 Wilmington, DE           1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Anaya Adeyola             00 Chesterfield, VA            NH            
 -- Emily Castells            99 Weston-G-Force, FL          NH            
 -- Shunjahnea Griggs         00 Alorton, IL                 NH            
 -- Bailey Golden             99 Choctaw, OK                DNS            
 -- Kcee Ingram               99 Converse, TX               DNS            
 -- Cortlyn Mclean            99 Schertz, TX                DNS            
 -- Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY             DNS            
 -- Amaya Jackson             99 Henrico, VA                DNS            
 -- Jasmine Jones             00 Mullica Hill, NJ           DNS            
 -- Chelsie Kurtz             00 Pierz, MN                  DNS            
 -- Kayla Nesbitt-Mcewen      99 High Point, NC             DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-10  8/5/2015    Carson Dingler, Bolingbroke, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Dingler            99 Bolingbroke, GA          3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 Annacathryn Griffith      00 Taylor, TX               3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Nicole Ogorek             99 Bloomington, IL          3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Jessica Brewer            00 Fort Mill, SC           J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Nicole Bagwell            99 Tolono, IL              J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Sydney Bertschy           00 Peoria, IL               3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Lauren Seaver             99 Bloomington, IL         J3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Camryn Harris             99 Woolwich Township,       2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Avery Shell               00 Fort Gratiot, MI        J2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Shannon Riley             99 Scott Depot, WV         J2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Alexis Vonwinkle          99 Lynchburg, VA           J2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Jane Hughes               00 Taylor, TX               2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 Hallie Roman              00 Port Huron, MI          J2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 Taya Wilson               00 Sterling, KS            J2.75m    9-00.25 
 15 Jessica Mercier           00 White Lake, MI           2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Taylor Dziatczak          99 Shelby Township, MI      2.45m    8-00.50 
 17 Meghan Conn               00 St Charles, IL          J2.45m    8-00.50 
 18 Christine Parkent         99 Pasadena, MD            J2.45m    8-00.50 
 19 Jane Tripp                99 Ellicott City, MD        2.30m    7-06.50 
 20 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI      2.15m    7-00.50 
 21 Gabrielle Chenault        99 Saint Albans, NY         2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Jenna Ring                99 Bloomington, IL             NH            
 -- Mackenzie Forrest         00 Maitland, FL               DNS            
 -- Madison Pepe              99 Laurel, MD                 DNS            
 -- Morgan Brown              00 Clearwater, FL             DNS            
 -- Anna Stcatherine          99 Maple Grove, MN            DNS            
 -- Chyann Simmons            99 Monroeville, NJ            DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Gerads            99 Dayton, MN               5.77m   0.6  18-11.25 
  1 Imani Carothers           99 Hazel Crest, IL          5.77m   0.1  18-11.25 
  3 G'Auna Edwards            99 Houston, TX              5.64m   3.0  18-06.00 
  4 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH          J5.64m   3.2  18-06.00 
  5 Daloria Boone             00 Milledgeville, GA        5.62m   1.5  18-05.25 
  6 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY        5.52m   2.9  18-01.50 
  7 Amari Jackson             00 Portsmouth, VA           5.49m   1.6  18-00.25 
  8 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           5.48m   3.3  17-11.75 
  9 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            5.47m   3.6  17-11.50 
 10 Tanalya Gordon            00 Murfreesboro, TN         5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
 10 Ojurere Shonekan          99 Columbia, MO             5.37m   0.4  17-07.50 
 12 Janiyah Hines             99 Sicklerville, NJ         5.35m   0.7  17-06.75 
 12 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          5.35m   1.2  17-06.75 
 14 Elona Jones               99 Plano, TX                5.30m   3.3  17-04.75 
 15 Carli McDonald            99 Grand Prairie, TX        5.28m   1.0  17-04.00 
 16 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         5.27m   3.0  17-03.50 
 16 Jasmine Jones             00 Mullica Hill, NJ         5.27m   3.0  17-03.50 
 16 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA              5.27m   3.9  17-03.50 
 19 Taylor Dziatczak          99 Shelby Township, MI      5.26m   2.4  17-03.25 
 20 Jadah Walker              00 Arlington, TX            5.25m   2.8  17-02.75 
 21 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO            5.22m   2.5  17-01.50 
 22 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            5.21m   2.6  17-01.25 
 23 Kirin Tate                99 Detroit, MI              5.20m   2.1  17-00.75 
 24 Taylor Prosise            99 Chesterfield, VA         5.18m   1.5  17-00.00 
 25 Sanaa Barnes              00 Keller, TX               5.16m   2.1  16-11.25 
 25 Kory-Madison Blount       99 Chesapeake, VA           5.16m   1.4  16-11.25 
 27 Kayela Houston            00 Cincinnati, OH           5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
 28 Avani Dorsey              99 Philadelphia, PA         5.11m   0.8  16-09.25 
 28 Diamond Wellons           99 Baltimore, MD            5.11m   1.3  16-09.25 
 30 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX          5.09m   3.6  16-08.50 
 31 Britton Wilson            00 Henrico, VA              5.06m   1.1  16-07.25 
 32 Bria Savoy                99 St Louis, MO             5.03m   2.8  16-06.00 
 33 Taylor White              99 Missouri City, TX        4.99m   2.4  16-04.50 
 34 Nina Ward                 00 Cincinnati, OH           4.98m   2.6  16-04.25 
 35 Kania Taylor              99 Memphis, TN              4.96m   1.0  16-03.25 
 35 Izabella Sabharwal        99 Chevy Chase, MD          4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
 37 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD        4.94m   1.4  16-02.50 
 38 Jaylah Batemon            99 Milwaukee, WI            4.92m   1.3  16-01.75 
 39 Jayla Fields              00 Missouri City, TX        4.90m   1.0  16-01.00 
 40 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO            4.87m   0.6  15-11.75 
 41 Adia Moody                99 McDonough, GA            4.86m   2.2  15-11.50 
 42 Zskaira Williams          00 San Antonio, TX          4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
 42 Natalia Joseph            99 Newtown Square, PA       4.85m   3.6  15-11.00 
 44 La'Qwasia Stepney         00 Cahokia, IL              4.84m   0.1  15-10.50 
 45 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          4.83m   1.1  15-10.25 
 46 Taylor Lucas              99 Ypsilanti, MI            4.82m   0.3  15-09.75 
 47 Skaila White              99 Cleburne, TX             4.80m   0.4  15-09.00 
 48 Abigail Bansen            99 Saint Joseph, MI         4.79m   1.2  15-08.75 
 49 Kayla Battle              99 North Aurora, IL         4.77m   3.5  15-07.75 
 50 Taylor Teasley            99 Knoxville, TN            4.76m   1.8  15-07.50 
 51 Maggie Remsberg           00 Newton, KS               4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
 52 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY               4.71m   2.4  15-05.50 
 52 Iantha Wright             00 Laurelton, NY            4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 52 Madeline Bloemer          99 Union, KY                4.71m   3.2  15-05.50 
 55 Malise Greene             99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           4.70m   2.6  15-05.00 
 56 Hassani Burris            99 Gastonia, NC             4.68m   2.2  15-04.25 
 57 Giavonna Mei              99 Spring, TX               4.60m   1.7  15-01.25 
 58 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS               4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 59 Ahjure BarnesWilliams     00 Somerset, NJ             4.44m   1.8  14-07.00 
 60 Jayda Gainer              00 Riverside, CA            4.42m   2.0  14-06.00 
 61 McKenzie Mason            99 Slidell, LA              4.38m   2.2  14-04.50 
 62 Emily Castells            99 Weston-G-Force, FL       4.03m   0.4  13-02.75 
 63 Kayla Edwards             99 Phoenix, IL              4.01m   0.2  13-02.00 
 64 Graziella Marzullo        99 Towson, MD               3.60m  -0.5  11-09.75 
 65 Na'Ilah Moore             99 Fayetteville, GA         2.17m   1.4   7-01.50 
 -- Kennedi Jackson           99 Joliet, IL                FOUL                 
 -- Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 -- Chi-Chi Nwaneri           99 Ypsilanti, MI             FOUL                 
 -- Briana Pottinger          00 Palmetto Bay, FL          FOUL                 
 -- Kyrstin Noel              00 Pembroke Pines, FL        FOUL                 
 -- Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY        DNS   NWI           
 -- Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jayla Fields              00 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI           
 -- Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Stephanie Bateky          99 Frederick, MD              DNS   NWI           
 -- Jayla Brown               99 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   NWI           
 -- Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Kayla Nesbitt-Mcewen      99 High Point, NC             DNS   NWI           
 -- Ataja Frezell             99 Omaha, NE                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Rebekah Greene            99 Henrico, VA                DNS   NWI           
 -- Shanice Nelson            99 Cuero, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Pleasant Harris           99 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harleigh White            99 Huntingtown, MD         11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75 
  2 Na'Ilah Moore             99 Fayetteville, GA        11.70m  +0.0  38-04.75 
  3 Skaila White              99 Cleburne, TX            11.37m  -1.1  37-03.75 
  4 Allison Gerads            99 Dayton, MN              11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50 
  5 Adanma Uzor               99 Simpsonville, SC        11.33m   0.2  37-02.25 
  6 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH          11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
  7 Annabelle Workman         99 Greer, SC               11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50 
  8 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO           11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
  9 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO           10.94m   0.3  35-10.75 
 10 Jasmine Jones             00 Mullica Hill, NJ        10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
 11 Jaylah Batemon            99 Milwaukee, WI           10.82m  -1.3  35-06.00 
 12 Abigail Bansen            99 Saint Joseph, MI        10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
 13 Morgan Salyers            99 Church Hill, TN         10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
 13 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS              10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
 15 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI           10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
 16 Shelby Smith              00 Converse, TX            10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25 
 17 Brianna Kaminski          99 Mountain City, TX       10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
 18 Destiny Ward              99 Chesapeake, VA          10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
 19 Akoya Bines               00 Chesapeake, VA          10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50 
 20 Hassani Burris            99 Gastonia, NC            10.48m   0.2  34-04.75 
 20 Da'Quanique Edwards       00 San Antonio, TX         10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
 22 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY       10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00 
 23 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH          10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
 24 Jadyn Currie              99 Virginia Beach, VA      10.40m  -0.7  34-01.50 
 25 Erykah Johnson            99 Virginia Beach, VA      10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25 
 26 Tamia Thomas              00 Grandview, MO           10.35m  -0.9  33-11.50 
 27 Majesty Jones             00 Roanoke, VA             10.26m   0.1  33-08.00 
 28 Briana Pottinger          00 Palmetto Bay, FL        10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00 
 29 Victoria Allen            99 Overland Park, KS       10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25 
 30 Armani Bonner             99 Magnolia, AR            10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50 
 31 La'Qwasia Stepney         00 Cahokia, IL              9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50 
 32 Daijah Harris             00 Jacksonville, AR         9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
 33 Lea Shields               99 Houston, TX              9.94m  -1.2  32-07.50 
 34 Anaya Adeyola             00 Chesterfield, VA         9.93m  -0.8  32-07.00 
 35 Ogechi Elemuo             99 Columbia, MD             9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 36 Cameron Miller            99 Union, KY                9.84m  -1.3  32-03.50 
 37 Shaina Smith              99 Piscataway, NJ           9.81m  -0.1  32-02.25 
 38 Jayda Gainer              00 Riverside, CA            9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
 39 Siana Smith               00 Burlington, NJ           9.73m  +0.0  31-11.25 
 40 Kennedi Jackson           99 Joliet, IL               9.70m   1.6  31-10.00 
 40 Giavonna Mei              99 Spring, TX               9.70m   0.2  31-10.00 
 42 Jaysha Carter             99 Pembroke Pines, FL       9.65m   0.6  31-08.00 
 42 Johnae' Hightower         99 Camden, NJ               9.65m   1.4  31-08.00 
 44 McKenzie Mason            99 Slidell, LA              9.63m  +0.0  31-07.25 
 45 Jessica Mercier           00 White Lake, MI           9.60m   0.9  31-06.00 
 46 Camara Green              99 Rosharon, TX             9.57m   1.6  31-04.75 
 47 Attylaka Follin           00 Baton Rouge, LA          9.50m   0.8  31-02.00 
 48 Mya Hill                  99 Houston, TX              9.48m   0.3  31-01.25 
 49 Hannah Meredith           99 Frederick, MD            9.45m  +0.0  31-00.00 
 50 Robyn Moore               00 Saint Louis, MO          9.26m   0.1  30-04.75 
 51 Mackenzie Forrest         00 Maitland, FL             9.01m   1.5  29-06.75 
 52 Jasmine Green             00 Oxford, AL               8.69m   1.3  28-06.25 
 -- Izabella Sabharwal        99 Chevy Chase, MD           FOUL                 
 -- Miah Keller               00 Burnsville, MN            FOUL                 
 -- Tegan Lakshmanan          00 Forsyth, IL               FOUL                 
 -- Stephanie Bateky          99 Frederick, MD              DNS   NWI           
 -- Maryn Hess                00 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   NWI           
 -- Janiyah Hines             99 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   NWI           
 -- Mya Hill                  99 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 -- Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA               DNS   NWI           
 -- Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH              DNS   NWI           
 -- Megan Mayle               99 Canton, OH                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Jaimie Robinson           99 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI           
 -- Rebekah Greene            99 Henrico, VA                DNS   NWI           
 -- Brittany Radford          99 Caledonia, IL              DNS   NWI           
 -- Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY             DNS   NWI           
 -- Raven Goodman             99 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN            DNS   NWI           
 -- Shanice Nelson            99 Cuero, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Kayla Nesbitt-Mcewen      99 High Point, NC             DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandrea Hurst          99 Golden Valley, MN       13.25m   43-05.75 
  2 Amaya King                00 Mason, OH               12.91m   42-04.25 
  3 Alladia Patterson         99 West Hills, CA          12.59m   41-03.75 
  4 Alexis Clark              00 Fredericksburg, VA      12.02m   39-05.25 
  5 Ciarra Johnson            99 Chesilhurst, NJ         11.83m   38-09.75 
  6 Kayla Beasley             00 Durham, NC              11.59m   38-00.25 
  7 Leah Klein                99 Shoreview, MN           11.35m   37-03.00 
  8 Tyesha Charles            99 Houston, TX             11.18m   36-08.25 
  9 Alesis Juntunen           99 Bruceville, TX          11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 Deonne Cartwright         00 Overland Park, KS       10.94m   35-10.75 
 11 Jazzmine Poole            99 East St Louis, IL       10.77m   35-04.00 
 12 Jamie Tabron              00 St Louis, MO            10.54m   34-07.00 
 12 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA        10.54m   34-07.00 
 14 Chloee Kleespies          99 Lincoln University,     10.36m   34-00.00 
 15 Pearl Websterrutledge     00 Bronx, NY               10.27m   33-08.50 
 16 Cetra Dale                00 Little Rock, AR         10.24m   33-07.25 
 17 Sada Wright               99 Glenville, WV           10.22m   33-06.50 
 17 Shelby Vermetten          99 Waterville, KS          10.22m   33-06.50 
 19 Rachel Jackson            00 Houston, TX             10.11m   33-02.00 
 20 Nadia Harris              00 Detroit, MI             10.09m   33-01.25 
 21 Evangelynn Harris         99 East St Louis, IL       10.05m   32-11.75 
 22 Rachel Weber              99 Killeen, TX             10.03m   32-11.00 
 23 Marley Manigault          00 Wyoming, OH              9.99m   32-09.50 
 24 Desire Parks              99 Hammond, IN              9.95m   32-07.75 
 25 Ariel Washington          99 North Las Vegas, NV      9.78m   32-01.00 
 26 Avianna Hopkins           99 Charlotte, NC            9.66m   31-08.50 
 27 Precious Battle           00 Germantown, MD           9.62m   31-06.75 
 28 Jade Young                00 Teaneck, NJ              9.56m   31-04.50 
 29 Anais Hill                99 Austin, TX               9.47m   31-01.00 
 29 Chavalier Blaire          99 Salisbury, NC            9.47m   31-01.00 
 31 Teairah Bridges           00 Plainfield, NJ           9.43m   30-11.25 
 32 Tiara Shorter             00 Gary, IN                 9.39m   30-09.75 
 32 Nyla Houston              00 Cincinnati, OH           9.39m   30-09.75 
 34 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte, NC            9.35m   30-08.25 
 35 Samantha Dailey           99 Opelika, AL              9.28m   30-05.50 
 36 Lorielle Laforest         99 Havertown, PA            9.25m   30-04.25 
 37 Kayla Jones               99 Lanham, MD               9.05m   29-08.25 
 38 Aliyah Reed               00 Sutherland, VA           8.96m   29-04.75 
 39 Jar'Tiyona Melton         00 Palatka, FL              8.89m   29-02.00 
 40 Malise Greene             99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           8.80m   28-10.50 
 41 Kailey Strozier           00 Sugar Land, TX           8.66m   28-05.00 
 41 Keayisha Burns-Hill       99 High Point, NC           8.66m   28-05.00 
 43 Esence Tornabene          00 Saint Cloud, FL          8.65m   28-04.50 
 44 Alexandra Miller          99 Las Vegas, NV            8.54m   28-00.25 
 45 Alyssa Johnson            00 Westland, MI             8.53m   28-00.00 
 46 Terricka Thompson         99 Lancaster, SC            8.35m   27-04.75 
 47 Amaya Ross                00 Lexington, KY            8.33m   27-04.00 
 48 Jameelah Freeman          99 Grandview, MO            8.28m   27-02.00 
 49 Abby Leschinger           99 Williamsburg, VA         8.27m   27-01.75 
 50 Destiny Truly             00 Brooklyn Park, MN        8.03m   26-04.25 
 51 Tyler Frazier             99 Kansas City, MO          7.98m   26-02.25 
 52 Nayanah Dickey            00 Danville, IL             7.93m   26-00.25 
 53 Tyanna Dingle             00 Greer, SC                7.86m   25-09.50 
 54 Imani Tripp               99 Detroit, MI              7.83m   25-08.25 
 55 Chantel Askew             99 Spartanburg, SC          7.82m   25-08.00 
 56 Brittney Sockwell         00 Rockford, IL             7.81m   25-07.50 
 57 Anu Akil                  00 Laurelton, NY            7.38m   24-02.50 
 58 Courtney Hawkins          99 Bryans Road, MD          7.34m   24-01.00 
 59 Brittany Waiters          99 Thousand Oaks, CA        7.29m   23-11.00 
 60 Sakina Mustafa            00 Richmond, VA             7.23m   23-08.75 
 61 Catera Harrison           00 Bay Point, CA            7.13m   23-04.75 
 62 Nia Williams              00 Conyers, GA              6.99m   22-11.25 
 63 Taylor Lilly              99 Stockton, CA             6.73m   22-01.00 
 64 Dekyriel Evans            00 Bessemer, AL             5.67m   18-07.25 
 65 Kyrstin Noel              00 Pembroke Pines, FL       5.40m   17-08.75 
 -- Elena Reagan              99 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 -- Ebony Wolridge            00 Giddings, TX               DNS            
 -- Mariah Jimenez            00 Hemet, CA                  DNS            
 -- Beth-El Algarin           00 Pierz, MN                  DNS            
 -- Ayo-Ola Sobowale          99 Farmington Hills, M        DNS            
 -- Taylor Eaton              99 Lake Orion, MI             DNS            
 -- Deavian Taylor            99 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 -- Jordan Wilson             00 Bridgeport, PA             DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josephine Schaefer        99 Baraboo, WI             46.02m     151-00 
  2 Jazzmine Poole            99 East St Louis, IL       40.48m     132-10 
  3 Alexis Clark              00 Fredericksburg, VA      39.86m     130-09 
  4 Leah Klein                99 Shoreview, MN           37.60m     123-04 
  5 Chloee Kleespies          99 Lincoln University,     37.04m     121-06 
  6 Alexandrea Hurst          99 Golden Valley, MN       36.84m     120-10 
  7 Avianna Hopkins           99 Charlotte, NC           35.12m     115-03 
  8 Kayla Beasley             00 Durham, NC              34.96m     114-08 
  9 Anais Hill                99 Austin, TX              34.70m     113-10 
 10 Isis Howell               99 Dallas, TX              34.36m     112-09 
 11 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC              33.50m     109-11 
 12 Chavalier Blaire          99 Salisbury, NC           33.28m     109-02 
 13 Shelby Vermetten          99 Waterville, KS          33.08m     108-06 
 14 Jamie Tabron              00 St Louis, MO            32.76m     107-06 
 15 Alladia Patterson         99 West Hills, CA          31.22m     102-05 
 16 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA        30.80m     101-00 
 17 Karlee Cox                99 Channahon, IL           30.46m      99-11 
 18 Esence Tornabene          00 Saint Cloud, FL         30.20m      99-01 
 19 Courtney Hawkins          99 Bryans Road, MD         30.16m      98-11 
 20 Brittney Sockwell         00 Rockford, IL            29.94m      98-03 
 21 Angelina White            00 Fairview Heights, I     29.78m      97-08 
 22 Toni Smith                00 Portsmouth, VA          29.70m      97-05 
 23 Ciarra Johnson            99 Chesilhurst, NJ         29.52m      96-10 
 24 Rachel Jackson            00 Houston, TX             29.50m      96-09 
 25 Madison Reeser            99 Sykesville, MD          29.16m      95-08 
 26 Amaya Ross                00 Lexington, KY           29.00m      95-02 
 27 Desire Parks              99 Hammond, IN             28.54m      93-08 
 28 Julianna Harris           99 Chesapeake, VA          28.26m      92-08 
 29 Alesis Juntunen           99 Bruceville, TX          28.24m      92-08 
 30 Ariel Washington          99 North Las Vegas, NV     28.22m      92-07 
 31 Cetra Dale                00 Little Rock, AR         27.78m      91-02 
 32 Aliyah Reed               00 Sutherland, VA          27.58m      90-06 
 33 Tyesha Charles            99 Houston, TX             27.52m      90-03 
 34 Bailey Stratton           00 Chesapeake, VA          27.02m      88-08 
 34 Nyla Houston              00 Cincinnati, OH          27.02m      88-08 
 36 Rachel Weber              99 Killeen, TX             26.68m      87-06 
 37 Imani Tripp               99 Detroit, MI             26.36m      86-06 
 38 Terricka Thompson         99 Lancaster, SC           26.00m      85-04 
 39 Jade Young                00 Teaneck, NJ             25.94m      85-01 
 40 Taylor Carter             00 Teaneck, NJ             25.54m      83-09 
 41 Abby Leschinger           99 Williamsburg, VA        25.50m      83-08 
 42 Alexandra Miller          99 Las Vegas, NV           25.42m      83-05 
 43 Alyssa Johnson            00 Westland, MI            25.20m      82-08 
 44 Sada Wright               99 Glenville, WV           25.08m      82-03 
 45 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte, NC           24.94m      81-10 
 46 Teairah Bridges           00 Plainfield, NJ          24.86m      81-07 
 47 Kayla Jones               99 Lanham, MD              24.74m      81-02 
 48 Samantha Dailey           99 Opelika, AL             24.56m      80-07 
 49 Brooke Bradford           00 Continental, OH         24.16m      79-03 
 50 Tiara Shorter             00 Gary, IN                24.08m      79-00 
 51 Madison Harris            00 Philadelphia, PA        23.78m      78-00 
 52 Marley Manigault          00 Wyoming, OH             22.90m      75-01 
 53 Esperanza Lynch           00 Willingboro, NJ         22.32m      73-03 
 54 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI         22.18m      72-09 
 55 Chantel Askew             99 Spartanburg, SC         22.00m      72-02 
 56 Pearl Websterrutledge     00 Bronx, NY               21.76m      71-05 
 57 Amiyah Sherman            00 Middlesex, NJ           21.66m      71-01 
 58 Kumale Fufa               00 Moreno Valley,, CA      21.44m      70-04 
 59 Taylor Lilly              99 Stockton, CA            21.32m      69-11 
 60 Jar'Tiyona Melton         00 Palatka, FL             21.14m      69-04 
 61 Hannah Sierra             00 Fort Meade, MD          21.10m      69-03 
 62 Tyanna Dingle             00 Greer, SC               20.58m      67-06 
 63 Sydney Nixon              00 Philadelphia, PA        20.38m      66-10 
 64 Sicily Bordrick           99 Claymont, DE            19.72m      64-08 
 65 Amanda Sayger             99 Rochester, IN           19.32m      63-05 
 66 Simone Littlejohn         00 Philadelphia, PA        18.98m      62-03 
 67 Kyrstin Noel              00 Pembroke Pines, FL      15.78m      51-09 
 68 Amber Wilson              99 Philadelphia, PA        15.14m      49-08 
 69 Ariana Santiago           00 Beverly, NJ             13.44m      44-01 
 -- Catera Harrison           00 Bay Point, CA             FOUL            
 -- Deavian Taylor            99 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 -- Jordan Wilson             00 Bridgeport, PA             DNS            
 -- Beth-El Algarin           00 Pierz, MN                  DNS            
 -- Taylor Eaton              99 Lake Orion, MI             DNS            
 -- Ayo-Ola Sobowale          99 Farmington Hills, M        DNS            
 -- Jessica Marvin            99 Gaines, MI                 DNS            
 -- Elena Reagan              99 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 -- Ebony Wolridge            00 Giddings, TX               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Ellis               99 Victoria, TX            36.58m     120-00 
  2 Taylor Dziatczak          99 Shelby Township, MI     35.14m     115-03 
  3 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI              34.66m     113-08 
  4 Naomi Daugherty           00 Canton, GA              33.76m     110-09 
  5 Anais Hill                99 Austin, TX              33.24m     109-01 
  6 Lillian Hill              00 North East, PA          33.06m     108-05 
  7 Destiny Truly             00 Brooklyn Park, MN       33.04m     108-05 
  8 Kayla Beasley             00 Durham, NC              32.18m     105-07 
  9 Alexis Clark              00 Fredericksburg, VA      32.10m     105-04 
 10 Anya Diones               99 White Plains, NY        31.90m     104-08 
 11 Samantha Dailey           99 Opelika, AL             31.88m     104-07 
 12 Christal Dickson          99 Houston, TX             30.72m     100-09 
 13 Sara Beatty               00 Elizabeth, PA           30.54m     100-02 
 14 Shelby Vermetten          99 Waterville, KS          29.84m      97-11 
 15 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC              29.10m      95-06 
 16 Kumale Fufa               00 Moreno Valley,, CA      28.48m      93-05 
 17 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX            28.42m      93-03 
 18 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI           28.38m      93-01 
 19 Robyn Moore               00 Saint Louis, MO         28.20m      92-06 
 20 Malise Greene             99 Ft.Belvoir, VA          27.96m      91-09 
 21 Avianna Hopkins           99 Charlotte, NC           27.74m      91-00 
 22 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI     27.68m      90-10 
 23 Jade Young                00 Teaneck, NJ             26.36m      86-06 
 24 Marley Manigault          00 Wyoming, OH             26.12m      85-08 
 25 Jazzmine Poole            99 East St Louis, IL       25.94m      85-01 
 26 Jamie Tabron              00 St Louis, MO            25.80m      84-08 
 27 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI         24.84m      81-06 
 28 Alladia Patterson         99 West Hills, CA          24.74m      81-02 
 29 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX          24.72m      81-01 
 30 Taylor Lucas              99 Ypsilanti, MI           24.26m      79-07 
 31 Madeline Jones            99 Clarksville, TN         23.76m      77-11 
 32 Alexandra Miller          99 Las Vegas, NV           23.14m      75-11 
 33 Shelby Devereaux          00 Pearland, TX            22.94m      75-03 
 34 Lucy Buchanan             99 Frankfort, KY           22.64m      74-03 
 35 Majesta Murtha            00 Mckeesport, PA          22.56m      74-00 
 36 Ariel Washington          99 North Las Vegas, NV     21.54m      70-08 
 37 Madison Reeser            99 Sykesville, MD          21.16m      69-05 
 38 Desire Parks              99 Hammond, IN             20.78m      68-02 
 39 Karlee Cox                99 Channahon, IL           20.74m      68-00 
 40 Tajanaye Spiller          99 Killeen, TX             20.52m      67-04 
 41 Pearl Websterrutledge     00 Bronx, NY               20.34m      66-09 
 42 Gabrielle Chenault        99 Saint Albans, NY        20.04m      65-09 
 43 Aliyah Reed               00 Sutherland, VA          19.10m      62-08 
 44 Amber Wilson              99 Philadelphia, PA        18.92m      62-01 
 45 Nayanah Dickey            00 Danville, IL            18.88m      61-11 
 46 Esperanza Lynch           00 Willingboro, NJ         18.62m      61-01 
 47 Julianna Harris           99 Chesapeake, VA          17.98m      59-00 
 48 Gillian Hutter            99 Bethesda, MD            17.56m      57-07 
 48 Kerisa Smalls             99 Mays Landing, NJ        17.56m      57-07 
 50 Tyler Frazier             99 Kansas City, MO         17.16m      56-03 
 51 Ashley Taylor             99 Charlotte, NC           17.08m      56-00 
 52 Jameelah Freeman          99 Grandview, MO           16.92m      55-06 
 53 Terricka Thompson         99 Lancaster, SC           16.46m      54-00 
 54 Catera Harrison           00 Bay Point, CA           16.38m      53-09 
 55 Briyana Woods             99 Wilmington, DE          16.02m      52-07 
 56 Mackenzie Sheppard        00 Suffolk, VA             15.96m      52-04 
 57 Ariana Santiago           00 Beverly, NJ             15.34m      50-04 
 58 Kendra Gardner            99 Hhi, SC                 15.32m      50-03 
 59 Sicily Bordrick           99 Claymont, DE            13.54m      44-05 
 60 Chavalier Blaire          99 Salisbury, NC           12.70m      41-08 
 61 Kyrstin Noel              00 Pembroke Pines, FL       8.68m      28-06 
 -- Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY             DNS            
 -- Mackenzie Forrest         00 Maitland, FL               DNS            
 -- Dymon Lymon               00 Bedford, OH                DNS            
 -- Jade Coleman              00 Henrico, VA                DNS            
 -- Beth-El Algarin           00 Pierz, MN                  DNS            
 -- Bailey Golden             99 Choctaw, OK                DNS            
 -- Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 -- Olivia Doto               00 Crane, MO                  DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              24.65  -0.8  4    919
  2 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      25.33   2.8  2    857
  3 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD             25.51   2.0  5    841
  4 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           26.22   1.5  6    778
  5 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      26.42   2.8  2    761
  6 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX          26.57   2.3  1    748
  7 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         26.58   1.4  3    747
  8 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            26.83  -0.8  4    726
  9 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX             26.89   1.5  6    721
 10 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA              27.16   2.0  5    699
 11 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      27.16   2.3  1    699
 12 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH            27.20   2.3  1    695
 13 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      27.21   2.0  5    694
 14 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA             27.33   1.5  6    685
 15 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX             27.47   2.8  2    673
 16 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            27.49  -0.8  4    672
 17 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD               27.53   2.0  5    668
 18 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         27.58   1.4  3    664
 19 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         27.58   1.4  3    664
 20 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY               27.59   1.5  6    664
 21 Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA             27.61   1.4  3    662
 22 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA       27.66   2.8  2    658
 23 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              27.76   1.4  3    650
 24 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           27.94   2.3  1    636
 25 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO            27.95   2.3  1    635
 26 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            27.98   1.5  6    632
 27 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI               28.11   2.0  5    622
 28 Mia Goolsby               00 Greenvillle, SC          28.11  -0.8  4    622
 29 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN          28.12   2.0  5    621
 30 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD        28.24  -0.8  4    612
 31 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI               28.26   2.0  5    610
 32 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL            28.36   1.5  6    603
 33 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          28.44   1.5  6    597
 34 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               28.46   2.8  2    595
 35 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA              28.48   1.4  3    594
 36 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI      28.49  -0.8  4    593
 37 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL           28.53  -0.8  4    590
 38 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO           28.75   2.8  2    573
 39 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD             28.88   2.8  2    563
 40 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX              29.04   1.4  3    551
 41 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           29.17   2.3  1    542
 42 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA            29.70   2.8  2    503
 43 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI            29.71   2.0  5    503
 44 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN          30.30  -0.8  4    461
 45 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO            30.81   1.4  3    427
 46 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC               33.02   1.5  6    292
 -- Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO                 DNS   2.3  1 
 -- Kamare Ways               99 Macon, GA                  DNS   2.3  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY    2:22.68   3    787
  2 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN            2:25.36   4    752
  3 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights    2:27.53   4    724
  4 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX           2:28.13   2    717
  5 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH          2:29.74   2    696
  6 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA             2:30.05   1    692
  7 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX         2:32.62   3    660
  8 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY    2:33.13   4    654
  9 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA            2:33.31   4    652
 10 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA           2:35.22   4    629
 11 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD           2:38.63   4    589
 12 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN          2:38.90   1    586
 13 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX           2:40.44   4    568
 14 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA            2:41.14   4    560
 15 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA    2:41.40   4    557
 16 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO          2:41.57   4    555
 17 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN        2:41.84   1    552
 18 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO            2:42.43   2    545
 19 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI             2:44.01   1    528
 20 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX        2:45.08   2    516
 21 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI             2:46.34   3    502
 22 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH         2:49.52   4    469
 23 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD           2:49.79   2    466
 24 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI    2:50.80   3    455
 25 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA       2:51.13   2    452
 26 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY             2:52.02   3    443
 27 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN        2:52.68   2    436
 28 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA          2:52.96   1    433
 29 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO          2:53.24   2    430
 30 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA       2:53.54   3    427
 31 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL         2:54.11   1    422
 32 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD      2:54.42   2    419
 33 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA     2:58.96   1    375
 34 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO         2:59.80   1    367
 35 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ       3:02.15   3    345
 36 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD             3:05.67   3    314
 37 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI          3:06.70   2    305
 38 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO        3:07.57   3    298
 39 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX            3:10.62   3    273
 40 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC             3:12.69   1    256
 41 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL          3:13.64   1    249
 42 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH          3:15.98   3    231
 43 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO          3:22.64   1    184
 44 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX         3:24.98   2    168
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              14.12   2.1  2    961
  2 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.50   1.5  4    909
  3 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      14.98   1.5  4    844
  4 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD             15.03   1.5  4    838
  5 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX             15.08   2.0  5    831
  6 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX              15.18   2.0  5    818
  7 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            15.25   3.1  6    809
  8 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA              15.35   2.1  1    796
  9 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          15.88   2.1  2    729
 10 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           16.06   2.1  1    707
 11 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA             16.15   1.5  4    696
 12 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      16.18   1.5  4    692
 13 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      16.23   2.1  2    686
 14 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         16.31   1.2  3    677
 15 Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA             16.33   2.0  5    674
 16 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH            16.47   1.5  4    658
 17 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD             16.50   1.2  3    654
 18 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         16.56   2.0  5    647
 18 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD        16.56   1.2  3    647
 20 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           16.57   2.1  1    646
 21 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI      16.60   1.2  3    642
 22 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            16.65   2.1  1    637
 23 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY               16.66   3.1  6    635
 24 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX          16.77   2.1  1    623
 25 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            16.82   3.1  6    617
 26 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI               16.93   3.1  6    604
 27 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO            16.97   2.0  5    600
 28 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA              17.06   2.0  5    590
 29 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD               17.07   3.1  6    589
 30 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI            17.15   1.2  3    580
 31 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           17.43   1.2  3    549
 32 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX             17.44   2.0  5    548
 33 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              17.54   2.1  1    537
 34 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN          18.09   1.2  3    479
 35 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC               18.40   2.0  5    448
 36 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA            18.57   2.1  2    431
 37 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         18.62   1.5  4    426
 38 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN          18.97   1.5  4    393
 39 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO           19.07   3.1  6    384
 40 Mia Goolsby               00 Greenvillle, SC          19.36   3.1  6    357
 41 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL           19.83   2.1  1    316
 42 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA       20.19   1.2  3    287
 43 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI               22.54   2.1  2    126
 44 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO            23.17   2.1  2     93
 45 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL            23.41   2.1  1     82
 46 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               27.07   2.1  2 
 -- Kamare Ways               99 Macon, GA                  DNS   2.1  2 
 -- Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO                 DNS   3.1  6 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4 Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           1.55m    5-01.00    678
 10 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      1.50m    4-11.00    621
 14 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      1.45m    4-09.00    566
 20 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI      1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 20 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 24 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN          1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA       1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 35 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 37 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 37 Mia Goolsby               00 Greenvillle, SC          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 37 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 37 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 37 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 37 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 43 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 43 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD        1.20m    3-11.25    312
 45 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 45 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC                 DNS            
 -- Kamare Ways               99 Macon, GA                  DNS            
 -- Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00    660
  2 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25    645
  3 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    637
  4 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA             5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50    634
  5 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      5.23m   0.1  17-02.00    623
  6 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA              5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75    587
  7 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25    576
  8 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          5.02m   0.6  16-05.75    565
  9 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX              4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50    557
 10 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO            4.98m   0.3  16-04.25    554
 11 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX          4.93m   0.7  16-02.25    540
 12 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50    522
 13 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            4.84m   0.9  15-10.50    516
 14 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD        4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25    514
 15 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
 16 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    500
 17 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD             4.71m   0.1  15-05.50    482
 18 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      4.70m   1.0  15-05.00    479
 19 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
 20 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI               4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
 21 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            4.57m   0.8  15-00.00    446
 22 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI            4.55m   1.1  14-11.25    441
 23 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN          4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75    438
 24 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         4.49m   1.1  14-08.75    426
 25 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         4.47m   0.7  14-08.00    421
 26 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
 27 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           4.44m   1.2  14-07.00    413
 28 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD               4.43m   1.2  14-06.50    411
 28 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50    411
 30 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL            4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75    406
 31 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI      4.38m   1.4  14-04.50    398
 32 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX             4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50    386
 33 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA              4.30m   0.3  14-01.25    379
 34 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00    376
 35 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN          4.28m   1.9  14-00.50    374
 36 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA            4.12m   1.4  13-06.25    336
 37 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA       4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25    317
 38 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC               3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75    292
 38 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75    292
 40 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI               3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75    263
 41 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO            3.73m   0.1  12-03.00    248
 42 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL           3.61m   1.1  11-10.25    223
 43 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO           3.48m  +0.0  11-05.00    196
 -- Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH             FOUL                 
 -- Mia Goolsby               00 Greenvillle, SC            DNS   NWI           
 -- Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA               DNS   NWI            injured
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA             10.69m   35-01.00    575
  2 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA             10.62m   34-10.25    570
  3 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         9.98m   32-09.00    528
  4 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL            9.22m   30-03.00    479
  5 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           9.13m   29-11.50    473
  6 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      9.02m   29-07.25    465
  7 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      8.99m   29-06.00    464
  8 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              8.94m   29-04.00    460
  9 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI      8.84m   29-00.00    454
 10 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX              8.64m   28-04.25    441
 11 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI               8.28m   27-02.00    417
 12 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA         8.25m   27-01.00    416
 13 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY               8.04m   26-04.50    402
 14 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              8.01m   26-03.50    400
 15 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN          7.96m   26-01.50    397
 16 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA             7.85m   25-09.25    390
 17 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         7.84m   25-08.75    389
 18 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO           7.81m   25-07.50    387
 19 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD               7.73m   25-04.50    382
 20 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO            7.68m   25-02.50    379
 21 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      7.64m   25-00.75    376
 22 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI            7.55m   24-09.25    370
 22 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC               7.55m   24-09.25    370
 24 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           7.45m   24-05.50    364
 25 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            7.41m   24-03.75    361
 26 Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA             7.34m   24-01.00    357
 26 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      7.34m   24-01.00    357
 28 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN          7.27m   23-10.25    352
 29 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD        7.26m   23-10.00    352
 30 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX          7.20m   23-07.50    348
 31 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          7.14m   23-05.25    344
 32 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD             6.93m   22-09.00    331
 33 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH            6.92m   22-08.50    330
 34 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA       6.82m   22-04.50    324
 35 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            6.67m   21-10.75    314
 36 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO            6.47m   21-02.75    301
 37 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA            6.40m   21-00.00    297
 38 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               6.35m   20-10.00    294
 39 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX             6.14m   20-01.75    280
 39 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            6.14m   20-01.75    280
 41 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX             6.09m   19-11.75    277
 42 Mia Goolsby               00 Greenvillle, SC          5.99m   19-08.00    271
 43 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI               5.98m   19-07.50    270
 44 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           5.93m   19-05.50    267
 45 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL           5.76m   18-10.75    256
 46 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD             5.40m   17-08.75    233
 -- Kamare Ways               99 Macon, GA                  DNS            
 -- Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC                 DNS            
 -- Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA             38.28m     125-07    634
  2 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI              34.80m     114-02    568
  3 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC              33.66m     110-05    546
  4 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA             31.10m     102-00    497
  5 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI     31.00m     101-08    496
  6 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA        29.16m      95-08    461
  7 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA     28.68m      94-01    452
  8 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX         26.86m      88-01    417
  9 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA           25.96m      85-02    400
 10 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA        24.90m      81-08    380
 11 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN             24.44m      80-02    372
 12 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX          24.04m      78-10    364
 12 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights     24.04m      78-10    364
 14 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX          23.70m      77-09    358
 15 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH           23.54m      77-03    355
 16 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN         22.30m      73-02    332
 17 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH          20.90m      68-07    306
 18 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX             20.26m      66-06    294
 19 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY     19.82m      65-00    286
 20 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO         19.80m      64-11    285
 21 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO             19.70m      64-07    283
 22 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ        19.58m      64-03    281
 23 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO           19.54m      64-01    280
 24 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX            19.50m      64-00    280
 25 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN         19.34m      63-05    277
 26 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY     19.18m      62-11    274
 27 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO           18.98m      62-03    270
 28 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO          18.84m      61-10    267
 29 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD              18.68m      61-03    264
 30 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD            18.46m      60-07    260
 31 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD       18.26m      59-11    257
 32 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI           17.10m      56-01    235
 33 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX            16.86m      55-04    231
 34 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD            16.66m      54-08    227
 35 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL          16.60m      54-05    226
 36 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY              16.42m      53-10    223
 37 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN           15.70m      51-06    209
 38 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA            15.60m      51-02    208
 39 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL           14.96m      49-01    196
 40 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI              14.50m      47-07    187
 41 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO           14.20m      46-07    182
 42 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH           11.34m      37-02    130
 43 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA      10.86m      35-07    121
 44 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               9.40m      30-10     95
 -- Mia Goolsby               00 Greenvillle, SC            DNS            
 -- Hannah Sexton             99 Perkasie, PA               DNS            
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN               4896  
  2 Maya McFadden             99 Everett, WA               4509  
  3 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY       4268  
  4 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights       4114  
  5 Adaugo Oguejiofor         99 Stevenson Ranch, CA       4098  
  6 Dymier Jeffrey            99 Richmond, VA              4097  
  7 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH            4071  
  8 Alyssa Miller             00 McKinney, TX              3983  
  9 Alexis Postell            99 Owinings, MD              3947  
 10 Erin Higgins              00 Ashburn, VA               3868  
 11 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO             3797  
 12 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY       3793  
 13 Ashton Woods              99 San Antonio, TX           3652  
 14 Britney Carnagie          99 Macomb, MI                3624  
 15 Teasha McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA          3592  
 16 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ          3551  
 17 Makenzie Steele           99 Shelby Township, MI       3550  
 18 Naomi Rowe                99 Queens, NY                3545  
 19 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX            3498  
 20 Jasmine Dansby            99 McKinney, TX              3456  
 21 Shaelyn Hines             99 Houston, TX               3394  
 22 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO               3363  
 23 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO           3330  
 24 Jasmin Pointer            99 St. Louis, MO             3260  
 25 Breanna Mealer            99 Severn, MD                3249  
 26 Portia McKoy              99 Philadelphia, PA          3219  
 27 Dayvione Briggs           99 Beachwood, OH             3194  
 28 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH             3185  
 29 Ashley Price              99 Chattanooga, TN           3176  
 30 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN             3169  
 31 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD         3113  
 32 Ann Luna                  99 Aberdeen, MD              3085  
 33 Cassidy Young             99 Lenoir City, TN           3074  
 34 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX            2852  
 35 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI             2843  
 36 Emerald Gibbs             00 Covington, GA             2712  
 37 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC                2563  
 38 Za'Nasia Johnson          99 Virginia Beach, VA        2542  
 39 O'Shonda Bolton           00 Raytown Mo, MO            2533  
 40 Elyssa Paulding           99 Gibsonton, FL             2475  
 41 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA                2327  
 42 Selena Tucker             00 Plainfield, IL            2213  
 43 Julia Carlson             99 Dewitt, MI                2164  
 44 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO             1960  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Amaie Davis             99 Baltimore, MD         17:45.07  
  2 Julisa Juarez             00 Pharr, TX             18:19.74  
  3 Bria Savoy                99 St Louis, MO          19:08.93  
  4 Lauryn Brinkley           99 Florissant, MO        20:09.01  
  5 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan      00 Douglasville, GA      20:41.40  
  6 Sarah Payne               99 Kalamazoo, MI         21:11.82  
  7 Christina Rogers          00 Charleston, MS        23:01.01  
  8 Kendra Gardner            99 Hhi, SC               23:55.30  
  9 Abby Leschinger           99 Williamsburg, VA      24:20.61  
 10 Sydni Hopes               00 Wilmington, DE        24:21.18  
 11 Sicily Bordrick           99 Claymont, DE          25:29.78  
 12 Carla Crockett            00 Lancaster, SC         26:01.01  
 -- Chyann Simmons            99 Monroeville, NJ            DNF  
 -- Kina Saunders             00 Wilmington, DE             DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.89Q  2.3  6  11.882
  2 Briyana Carter            98 Windsor Heights, IA      11.89Q  0.4 11  11.886
  3 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               11.90Q -0.4 12 
  4 Nia Flagg                 97 Clermont, FL             11.98Q  1.2  8 
  5 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             11.99Q -0.8 13 
  6 Tia Elmore                97 Houston, TX              12.03Q  1.2  3 
  7 Tadrian Rose              97 Killeen, TX              12.12Q -0.4  2 
  8 Yasmyn Richards           97 San Antonio, TX          12.14Q  0.2  5  12.137
  9 Breanna Abrams            97 Sugarland, TX            12.15Q  0.2  4  12.143
 10 Tamara Kuykendall         98 Little Rock, AR          12.17Q  1.5  9 
 11 Shelby Smith              98 Houston, TX              12.20Q  1.4  1  12.193
 12 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          12.20Q  0.8 10  12.199
 13 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              12.22Q  1.3  7  12.211
 14 Kiara Parker              96 Waldorf, MD              11.91q -0.4 12 
 15 Kyla Lewis                97 Rockville, MD            12.11q  2.3  6 
 16 Mallory Pitchford         98 North Chesterfield,      12.14q  0.4 11  12.140
 17 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           12.15q  0.2  5 
 18 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             12.16q  0.2  4 
 19 Joi Gill                  97 Houston, TX              12.20q  0.2  5  12.192
 19 Laura Harrell             98 Jasper, AL               12.20q -0.4  2  12.192
 21 Aniyah Williams           98 Clermont, FL             12.20q  1.5  9  12.197
 22 Jordanae Scott            97 Grand Prairie, TX        12.20q  1.2  8  12.199
 23 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Winston Salem, NC        12.21q  1.5  9 
 24 Jamila Brown              98 Columbia, MD             12.22q  1.2  3  12.211
 25 Isis Brooks               98 Winston Salem, NC        12.22   1.3  7  12.217
 26 Jahnae Bowman             98 Winston Salem, NC        12.22   0.2  4  12.219
 27 Shatia Hubbard            97 Hopewell, VA             12.23   0.4 11 
 28 Natashia Jackson          98 Houston, TX              12.24   1.4  1  12.231
 29 Khailah Griffin           98 Fredericksburg, VA       12.24  -0.4 12  12.233
 30 Courtney Sockwell         98 Rockford, IL             12.27   1.2  3 
 31 Yakira Love               97 Chicago, IL              12.28   1.4  1  12.272
 32 Sarah Wollaston           98 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.28   1.3  7  12.274
 33 Madison Meredith          98 Oakland, MI              12.29  -0.8 13  12.290
 33 Tevis Thomas              96 San Antonio, TX          12.29   0.8 10  12.290
 35 Mariah Woods              98 University Park, IL      12.31  -0.8 13 
 36 Diamond Battle            98 Nashville, TN            12.32   1.2  3 
 37 Tyriete Dixon             96 Killeen, TX              12.33  -0.4  2 
 38 Teylor Jones              97 Missouri City, TX        12.34   1.3  7 
 39 Camille Little            97 Southfield, MI           12.35   1.4  1 
 40 Ivy Gillyard              97 Detroit, MI              12.36   0.8 10 
 41 Alicia Collier            97 Media, PA                12.37   0.8 10 
 42 Jayleisha Mchenry         97 Huntsville, AL           12.39  -0.4  2 
 43 Yadiah Stallworth         98 Milwaukee, WI            12.40   0.8 10 
 44 Avery Jones               98 Ann Arbor, MI            12.41  -0.4 12 
 45 Anastashia Alfred         97 Pflugerville, TX         12.42  -0.4  2 
 46 Octavia Cato              98 St. Louis, MO            12.43   1.2  8 
 47 Hannah Lueders            98 Rogers, AR               12.45  -0.4 12 
 48 Tiffany Trinh             98 Randallstown, MD         12.46   1.3  7 
 49 Ajah Criner               98 Hope, AR                 12.47   2.3  6 
 50 Loren Gallmon             97 South Ozone Park, N      12.48  -0.8 13 
 51 Syanne Johnston           98 St. Peters, MO           12.49   1.2  8 
 52 Jenee' Nichols            98 Atlanta, GA              12.51   1.5  9  12.504
 53 Felecia Hayes             98 Chesapeake, VA           12.51  -0.8 13  12.506
 54 Bria Washington           97 Arlington, TX            12.52   1.4  1  12.513
 55 Lashauna Porter           98 Minneapolis, MN          12.52   0.4 11  12.518
 56 Kierra Henderson          98 Lorton, VA               12.53  -0.8 13 
 57 Ashley Adekweh            98 Norcross, GA             12.54   2.3  6 
 58 Robyn Byrd                98 Foordyce, AR             12.55   0.2  5 
 59 Jailah Grimes             98 Spring Hill, TN          12.57   1.2  8 
 60 Mahendra McWhite          98 Allentown, PA            12.58   0.2  4 
 61 Miatta Smith              98 Champlin, MN             12.61   1.3  7  12.605
 62 Charlyncia Stennis        98 Bolingbrook, IL          12.61  -0.4 12  12.610
 63 Kiana Harvey              97 St. Louis, MO            12.64   1.5  9 
 64 Jade Vonleggett           98 Grandview, MO            12.65   0.2  5 
 65 Krystal Wood              98 Laurel, MD               12.66   1.5  9 
 66 Taylyr Jordan             96 St. Louis, MO            12.69  -0.4 12 
 67 Allison Vason             98 Beachwood, OH            12.70   0.4 11 
 68 Amira Davis               97 Philadelphia, PA         12.71   0.2  4 
 69 Diamond Lee               98 Fort Worth, TX           12.75   1.2  8 
 70 Dajah Parker-Love         98 Portsmouth, VA           12.76   0.4 11  12.755
 71 Milia Harris              98 Rockford, IL             12.76   1.5  9  12.757
 72 Brianna Hoyt              98 Granby, CT               12.82   0.2  5  12.814
 73 Candice James             97 Suffolk, VA              12.82   2.3  6  12.818
 74 Justyce Riggs             97 Fort Walton Beach,       12.89  -0.8 13 
 75 Ashley Miles              98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.95   1.4  1 
 76 Victoria Gersch           97 Mercer Island, WA        13.03   0.2  4 
 77 Moriah Hall               98 Pennsauken, NJ           13.11  -0.4  2 
 78 Stephanie Beaurais        97 Miramar, FL              13.18   1.2  3 
 79 Janaye Robinson           98 Moreno Valley, CA        13.23  -0.4  2 
 80 Aaliyah Woods             98 American Canyon, CA      13.26   0.2  4 
 81 Hannah Kahn               98 Beachwood, OH            13.28   1.2  3 
 82 Jakara Brooks             98 Sanford, FL              13.32   0.2  5  12.143
 83 Chenelle Doctor           98 Hollywood, FL            13.41   2.3  6 
 84 Kierra Graham             98 Creston, OH              13.47   1.3  7 
 85 Saenea Williams           97 St. Louis, MO            14.01  -0.4  2 
 -- Candice Childs            98 Orange Park, FL             FS   0.4 11 
 -- Abigail MacGregor         98 Salem, NH                  DNS   2.3  6 
 -- Joshea Carey              97 Orlando, FL                DNS   0.2  4 
 -- Tia Parrish               98 Riverside, CA              DNS   0.8 10 
 -- Jada Davis                98 Oviedo, FL                 DNS   1.2  8 
 -- Corinth Johnson           98 Burleson, TX               DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Breonica Coleman          98 Legendary Track Eli        DNS   1.2  8 
 -- Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA               DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Anacia Hines              97 Dunbar, WV                 DNS   2.3  6 
 -- Taylor Hoops              97 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS   0.2  5 
 -- Nikirah McKinney          97 Colt, AR                   DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Zarria Williams           98 Burlington, NJ             DNS   0.8 10 
 -- Delecia Mcduffie          98 Williston, SC              DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Thailiah Travers          98 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   1.3  7 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kiara Parker              96 Waldorf, MD              11.73Q  2.1  2 
  2 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          11.78Q  2.7  3 
  3 Kyla Lewis                97 Rockville, MD            11.97Q  1.3  1 
  4 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.80Q  2.7  3 
  5 Joi Gill                  97 Houston, TX              11.90Q  2.1  2 
  6 Nia Flagg                 97 Clermont, FL             12.02Q  1.3  1  12.019
  7 Tadrian Rose              97 Killeen, TX              11.95q  2.7  3  11.945
  8 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             11.95q  2.1  2  11.946
  9 Briyana Carter            98 Windsor Heights, IA      11.98   2.1  2 
 10 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              12.00   2.7  3 
 11 Kaitlin Sherman           97 Winston Salem, NC        12.02   2.1  2  12.017
 12 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               12.03   1.3  1 
 13 Laura Harrell             98 Jasper, AL               12.04   2.7  3 
 14 Jamila Brown              98 Columbia, MD             12.14   2.7  3 
 15 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             12.16   2.7  3  12.151
 16 Breanna Abrams            97 Sugarland, TX            12.16   1.3  1  12.159
 17 Tamara Kuykendall         98 Little Rock, AR          12.19   1.3  1 
 18 Yasmyn Richards           97 San Antonio, TX          12.22   2.1  2 
 19 Shelby Smith              98 Houston, TX              12.32   2.1  2  12.314
 20 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           12.32   2.1  2  12.318
 21 Mallory Pitchford         98 North Chesterfield,      12.35   1.3  1 
 22 Aniyah Williams           98 Clermont, FL             12.38   1.3  1 
 23 Jordanae Scott            97 Grand Prairie, TX        12.44   1.3  1 
 24 Tia Elmore                97 Houston, TX              12.52   2.7  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.99  -1.5 
  2 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          12.16  -1.5 
  3 Kiara Parker              96 Waldorf, MD              12.19  -1.5 
  4 Nia Flagg                 97 Clermont, FL             12.22  -1.5  12.211
  5 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             12.22  -1.5  12.219
  6 Joi Gill                  97 Houston, TX              12.33  -1.5 
  7 Kyla Lewis                97 Rockville, MD            12.45  -1.5 
  8 Tadrian Rose              97 Killeen, TX              12.62  -1.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               24.15Q  1.8 13 
  2 Jewel Davis               98 Canton, MI               24.38Q  1.2  5 
  3 Micah Meekins             98 Woodstock, MD            24.40Q  1.3 12  24.395
  4 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro, NC           24.51Q  3.8  6 
  5 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           24.52Q  0.7  8 
  6 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             24.59Q  2.2  1 
  7 Jordanae Scott            97 Grand Prairie, TX        24.62Q  2.3  3 
  8 Naasha Robinson           97 Madison, AL              24.81Q  0.8 10  24.810
  9 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.86Q  1.1 11  24.857
 10 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             24.89Q  1.6  9  24.890
 11 Khailah Griffin           98 Fredericksburg, VA       24.93Q  2.8  4 
 12 Briana Hardiman           97 Magnolia, AR             24.94Q -0.1  2  24.939
 13 Sarah Wollaston           98 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.37Q  1.1  7 
 14 Isis Brooks               98 Winston Salem, NC        24.40q  1.2  5  24.398
 15 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             24.44q  1.3 12 
 16 Joi Gill                  97 Houston, TX              24.75q  1.8 13 
 17 Teylor Jones              97 Missouri City, TX        24.76q  3.8  6 
 18 Madeline Gourley          97 Eagan, MN                24.81q  0.7  8  24.810
 19 Morgan Harris             97 Aurora, IL               24.86q  0.8 10  24.853
 20 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              24.89q  1.3 12  24.885
 21 Jamila Brown              98 Columbia, MD             24.92q  1.6  9 
 22 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              24.94q  2.2  1  24.935
 23 Mia Robinson              97 Richmond, TX             24.99q  2.8  4 
 24 Samara Miller             97 Naperville, IL           25.02q  1.8 13 
 25 Ashleigh Wilson           97 Shorewood, IL            25.07   1.8 13 
 26 Kalia Hendrix             98 Houston, TX              25.16   2.8  4  25.154
 27 Natashia Jackson          98 Houston, TX              25.16   3.8  6  25.160
 28 Jaelan Leonard            98 Virginia Beach, VA       25.17   1.1 11 
 29 Tiffany Harris            98 Chesapeake, VA           25.20   0.7  8 
 30 Shatia Hubbard            97 Hopewell, VA             25.22  -0.1  2 
 31 Jayleisha Mchenry         97 Huntsville, AL           25.27   2.3  3  25.267
 32 Nia Flagg                 97 Clermont, FL             25.27   2.3  3  25.270
 33 Tadrian Rose              97 Killeen, TX              25.32   1.6  9 
 34 Naomi Offenhaeuser        98 Harker Heights, TX       25.40   0.8 10  25.395
 35 Peighton Simmons          98 High Point, NC           25.40   2.3  3  25.396
 36 Asia Gardner              98 Redrod Charter, MI       25.43   1.2  5 
 37 Candice Childs            98 Orange Park, FL          25.49   1.2  5  25.483
 37 Lashauna Porter           98 Minneapolis, MN          25.49   1.8 13  25.483
 39 Ajah Criner               98 Hope, AR                 25.52   2.8  4 
 40 Camille Little            97 Southfield, MI           25.54   1.6  9 
 41 Aniyah Williams           98 Clermont, FL             25.55   1.1 11 
 42 Karri Green               98 Piedmont, AL             25.58   1.1 11 
 43 Syanne Johnston           98 St. Peters, MO           25.59  -0.1  2 
 44 Yakira Love               97 Chicago, IL              25.61   2.2  1 
 45 Sierra Andres             97 Coppell, TX              25.64   1.1 11  25.633
 45 Destinee Adamez           96 San Antonio, TX          25.64   3.8  6  25.633
 47 Yadiah Stallworth         98 Milwaukee, WI            25.65   1.1  7 
 48 Malaki Redding            96 Apt 15203, TX            25.67   3.8  6 
 49 Whitney Hoermann          97 Cedar Park, TX           25.70   2.2  1 
 50 Teanna Jules              97 Ellicott City, MD        25.71   3.8  6  25.703
 51 Miatta Smith              98 Champlin, MN             25.71   1.6  9  25.705
 52 Jade Hayes                96 Baton Rouge, LA          25.71   0.8 10  25.709
 53 Xaria Elliott             96 Philadelphia, PA         25.73   1.2  5  25.722
 54 Tikki Nero                98 Philadelphia, PA         25.73   2.2  1  25.730
 55 Skylar Thompson           98 Grandview, MO            25.78   1.2  5 
 56 Bria Washington           97 Arlington, TX            25.83   2.3  3 
 57 Courtney Sockwell         98 Rockford, IL             25.86   3.8  6 
 58 Morgan Towe               97 Virginia Beach, VA       25.91   1.6  9  25.909
 59 Hannah Lueders            98 Rogers, AR               25.91   1.1  7  25.910
 60 Kierra Henderson          98 Lorton, VA               25.93   1.3 12 
 61 Diamond Battle            98 Nashville, TN            25.96   2.2  1  25.955
 62 Jasmine Cox               98 Concord, NC              25.96  -0.1  2  25.959
 63 Ariana Phillips           98 Florissant, MO           26.01   1.2  5 
 64 Ry-Anne Riley             98 New Orleans, LA          26.02   1.8 13 
 65 Jahnae Bowman             98 Winston Salem, NC        26.08   0.7  8 
 66 Ashli Isbell              98 St Louis, MO             26.10   1.3 12  26.091
 67 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Jamaica, NY              26.10   1.8 13  26.092
 68 Lauryn Mckinley           98 Beachwood, OH            26.11   2.2  1  26.102
 69 Alicia Collier            97 Media, PA                26.11   0.8 10  26.105
 70 Allison Vason             98 Beachwood, OH            26.19   2.8  4 
 71 Jinjer Pearce             98 Tuckahoe, NY             26.20   1.1  7 
 72 Ashley Miles              98 Baton Rouge, LA          26.25   2.3  3 
 73 Juanne Alexander          97 Richmond, VA             26.28   1.6  9 
 74 Victoria Gersch           97 Mercer Island, WA        26.29   0.7  8 
 75 Nia Sherrod               96 Philadelphia, PA         26.30   2.3  3 
 76 Morghan Hyatt             98 Columbus, OH             26.41   1.3 12 
 77 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills, MD         26.47   2.8  4 
 78 Octavia Cato              98 St. Louis, MO            26.51  -0.1  2 
 79 Taylyr Jordan             96 St. Louis, MO            26.63   0.8 10 
 80 Louisa Nylander           97 Jefferson City, MO       26.84  -0.1  2 
 81 Brianna Hoyt              98 Granby, CT               26.88   0.7  8 
 82 Stephanie Beaurais        97 Miramar, FL              26.96   1.2  5 
 83 Alexis Alexander          98 Round Rock, TX           27.13   2.2  1 
 84 Aaliyah Woods             98 American Canyon, CA      27.25  -0.1  2 
 85 Jakara Brooks             98 Sanford, FL              27.44   0.7  8 
 86 Janaye Robinson           98 Moreno Valley, CA        27.77   1.1  7 
 87 Chenelle Doctor           98 Hollywood, FL            27.83   1.6  9 
 -- Joshea Carey              97 Orlando, FL                DNS   3.8  6 
 -- Chelsea Zoller            97 Marietta, GA               DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Anacia Hines              97 Dunbar, WV                 DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Marvina Flythe            97 Gambrills, MD              DNS   1.1  7 
 -- Jasmin Scott              98 Gloucester, VA             DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- Thailiah Travers          98 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   1.1  7 
 -- Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA               DNS   1.1  7 
 -- Kyleigh Severa            97 Lawrence, KS               DNS   1.1 11 
 -- Micah Johnston            97 Toledo, OH                 DNS   1.1 11 
 -- Heavenle Cornelius        98 Murrieta, CA               DNS   0.8 10 
 -- Jenee' Nichols            98 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1.3 12 
 -- Saenea Williams           97 St. Louis, MO              DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Mariah Howard             97 Jamaica Queens, NY         DNS   1.1 11 
 -- Tamara Kuykendall         98 Little Rock, AR            DNS   0.8 10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               23.90Q  0.4  3 
  2 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.25Q  0.2  1 
  3 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           24.35Q  0.5  2 
  4 Micah Meekins             98 Woodstock, MD            24.36Q  0.2  1 
  5 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             24.41Q  0.4  3 
  6 Isis Brooks               98 Winston Salem, NC        24.42Q  0.5  2 
  7 Joi Gill                  97 Houston, TX              24.37q  0.2  1 
  8 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             24.38q  0.2  1 
  9 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro, NC           24.45   0.2  1 
 10 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              24.53   0.2  1  24.526
 11 Jewel Davis               98 Canton, MI               24.53   0.5  2  24.530
 12 Teylor Jones              97 Missouri City, TX        24.60   0.5  2 
 13 Jordanae Scott            97 Grand Prairie, TX        24.63   0.4  3 
 14 Briana Hardiman           97 Magnolia, AR             24.66   0.4  3 
 15 Naasha Robinson           97 Madison, AL              24.73   0.5  2 
 16 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             24.84   0.2  1 
 17 Jamila Brown              98 Columbia, MD             24.85   0.2  1 
 18 Samara Miller             97 Naperville, IL           24.88   0.4  3 
 19 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              24.91   0.5  2 
 20 Morgan Harris             97 Aurora, IL               25.01   0.4  3 
 21 Khailah Griffin           98 Fredericksburg, VA       25.06   0.5  2 
 22 Sarah Wollaston           98 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.10   0.4  3 
 23 Mia Robinson              97 Richmond, TX             25.43   0.5  2 
 -- Madeline Gourley          97 Eagan, MN                  DNS   0.4  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.58  -2.5 
  2 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               24.66  -2.5 
  3 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             24.76  -2.5 
  4 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             24.80  -2.5 
  5 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           24.98  -2.5 
  6 Joi Gill                  97 Houston, TX              25.04  -2.5 
  7 Micah Meekins             98 Woodstock, MD            25.16  -2.5 
  8 Isis Brooks               98 Winston Salem, NC        25.18  -2.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             55.47q  5 
  2 Ashleigh Wilson           97 Shorewood, IL            55.72q  2 
  3 Naasha Robinson           97 Madison, AL              55.86q  9 
  4 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              55.88q 12 
  5 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           55.92q 13  55.915
  6 Morgan Harris             97 Aurora, IL               55.92q  5  55.916
  7 Jewel Davis               98 Canton, MI               56.19q  1 
  8 Ashley Lewis              98 Boston, MA               56.37q  3 
  9 Paris Perkins             98 Hughes, AR               56.61  11 
 10 Sierra Andres             97 Coppell, TX              56.65   2 
 11 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           56.66  10 
 12 Natashia Jackson          98 Houston, TX              56.67   7 
 13 Jordanae Scott            97 Grand Prairie, TX        56.76   1 
 14 Ja'Ianna Williams         97 St. Louis, MO            56.89   7 
 15 Micah Meekins             98 Woodstock, MD            57.04   2 
 16 Zantori Dickerson         98 San Antonio, TX          57.10   2 
 17 Samara Miller             97 Naperville, IL           57.25   8 
 18 Kristyn Williams          97 Richmond, TX             57.31   4 
 19 Kiersten Walker           98 Milwaukee, WI            57.51  11 
 20 Charlyncia Stennis        98 Bolingbrook, IL          57.68   6 
 21 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Jamaica, NY              57.71   3 
 22 Amberlyn Waller           96 Missouri City, TX        57.75  10 
 23 Micah Johnston            97 Toledo, OH               57.76   3 
 24 Tashee Hargrave           98 Naperville, IL           58.05  13 
 25 Re'Anna Blair             98 Lansing, MI              58.38   6 
 26 Tiffani Mays              96 Leander, TX              58.41   9 
 27 Briana Johnson            98 Missouri City, TX        58.50  13 
 28 Alysha Evans              98 Harrisburg, PA           58.55   3 
 29 Tiffany Harris            98 Chesapeake, VA           58.70   1 
 30 Iman Sule                 98 Dallas, TX               58.78   9 
 31 Sydney Benson             98 Detroit, MI              58.80   5 
 32 Ry-Anne Riley             98 New Orleans, LA          58.86   7 
 33 Darionne Gibson           98 Converse, TX             58.90  12 
 34 Shatia Hubbard            97 Hopewell, VA             59.13  11 
 35 Jinjer Pearce             98 Tuckahoe, NY             59.15   8 
 36 Paige Kimble              98 Missouri City, TX        59.18   4 
 37 Felicia Phillips          98 Collierville, TN         59.33  10 
 38 Lasean Davis              98 McKinney, TX             59.37  12 
 39 Brittni Emanuel           98 Missouri City, TX        59.41   4 
 40 Loren Gallmon             97 South Ozone Park, N      59.46  13 
 41 Genesis Ewell             98 St. Louis, MO            59.47   5 
 42 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL            59.48   5 
 43 Anastashia Alfred         97 Pflugerville, TX         59.80  12 
 44 Asmara Lee                98 Mint Hill, NC            59.92   8 
 45 Kev'Via Copening          98 High Point, NC         1:00.03   6 
 46 Gianna Thompson           97 Piscataway, NJ         1:00.09   2 
 47 Helen Thames              97 Milwaukee, WI          1:00.14   1 
 48 Morghan Hyatt             98 Columbus, OH           1:00.26   7  1:00.256
 49 Sahna Sabbakhan           98 Washington, DC         1:00.26   3  1:00.258
 50 Sarah Wollaston           98 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:00.32   4 
 51 Imani Jones               97 St Charles, MO         1:00.40   3 
 52 Teanna Jules              97 Ellicott City, MD      1:00.54  10 
 53 Amirah Jones              98 Suffolk, VA            1:00.58   5 
 54 Morgan Towe               97 Virginia Beach, VA     1:00.61   7 
 55 Janae Pitt                98 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.62   1 
 56 Zhakiya Brown             97 Charleston, WV         1:00.66  13 
 57 Raelynn Price             98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.80  12 
 58 Camiya Knight             98 Hoover, AL             1:00.82   7 
 59 Audrey Hurley             98 Richmond, VA           1:01.16   8 
 60 Shannon Starke            98 Savage, MD             1:01.17   2 
 61 Ashli Isbell              98 St Louis, MO           1:01.27  10 
 62 Kila Dobbins              98 Beachwood, OH          1:01.30  11 
 63 Keisha Whaley             98 Mays Landing, NJ       1:01.31  11 
 64 Jameela Buchanan          97 Smyrna, DE             1:01.49  13 
 65 Jasmine Cox               98 Concord, NC            1:01.74  10 
 66 Imani Walker              98 Maryland Heights, M    1:01.80   9 
 67 Erica Gibbs               98 Silver Spring, MD      1:01.88   1 
 68 Ayana Daniels             97 Lawrenceville, GA      1:01.98   3 
 69 Faramola Shonekan         98 Columbia, MO           1:02.21   9 
 70 Deja Hale                 98 Columbus, OH           1:02.22   3 
 71 Davis Atkins              97 Columbia, MO           1:02.30   9 
 72 Tyelor Duncan             98 St Louis, MO           1:02.32  12 
 73 Ashley Gentz              98 Spring Hill, FL        1:02.41  11 
 74 Areale Frazier            98 Marietta, GA           1:02.49  12 
 75 Ashley Miles              98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.76   4 
 76 Fredericka Tucker         98 Aiken, SC              1:02.77   8 
 77 Linei Woodson             98 Woodbridge, VA         1:02.93   6 
 78 Dajae' Goulet             96 Portsmouth, VA         1:03.36   2 
 79 Anyelina Martinez         96 Methuen, MA            1:04.00   1 
 80 Deneca Hamilton           96 Panama City, FL        1:05.02  13 
 81 Briana Clark              98 Petal, MS              1:06.02   1 
 82 Chelsea Lewis             98 Pembroke Park, FL      1:07.81   6 
 83 Aaliyah Woods             98 American Canyon, CA    1:08.85   4 
 84 Janaye Robinson           98 Moreno Valley, CA      1:10.75   8 
 -- Mariah Howard             97 Jamaica Queens, NY         DNS   4 
 -- Mariya Hudson             98 Cahokia, IL                DNS  10 
 -- Jantsen Wilson            97 Henrico, VA                DNS   4 
 -- Joshea Carey              97 Orlando, FL                DNS   5 
 -- Hailey Williams           98 Houston, TX                DNS   7 
 -- Kayla Tucker              97 Cheltenham, MD             DNS   5 
 -- Zarria Williams           98 Burlington, NJ             DNS   2 
 -- Janee Gainer              96 Orange Park, FL            DNS   7 
 -- Kyleigh Severa            97 Lawrence, KS               DNS   6 
 -- Shynia Summerville        98 Beloit, WI                 DNS   6 
 -- Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA               DNS  11 
 -- Jenee' Nichols            98 Atlanta, GA                DNS   8 
 -- Mariah Kuykendoll         98 San Antonio, TX            DNS   8 
 -- Chelsea Zoller            97 Marietta, GA               DNS   6 
 -- Madeline Gourley          97 Eagan, MN                  DNS   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Naasha Robinson           97 Madison, AL              55.15  
  2 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             55.23  
  3 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           55.41  
  4 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              55.68  
  5 Jewel Davis               98 Canton, MI               55.94  
  6 Ashley Lewis              98 Boston, MA               55.98  
  7 Ashleigh Wilson           97 Shorewood, IL            56.04  
  8 Morgan Harris             97 Aurora, IL               56.61  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean Jenkins              98 Houston, TX            2:13.89Q  1 
  2 Ja'Ianna Williams         97 St. Louis, MO          2:15.69Q  6 
  3 Lynette Amaram            98 Stafford, TX           2:15.84Q  2 
  4 Marielle Lewis            98 Marietta, GA           2:16.73Q  3 
  5 Kristyn Williams          97 Richmond, TX           2:17.17Q  4 
  6 Lasean Davis              98 McKinney, TX           2:18.83Q  5 
  7 Chinira Lovick            96 Baldwin, NY            2:18.02q  1 
  8 Carissa Dock              98 Waconia, MN            2:18.35q  3 
  9 Davis Atkins              97 Columbia, MO           2:20.20q  2 
 10 Betty Jackson             98 McDonough, GA          2:20.29q  1 
 11 Jordan Bourgeois          98 Richmond, VA           2:20.58q  3 
 12 Nia Griffin               97 Stockbridge, GA        2:20.96q  2 
 13 Iman Sule                 98 Dallas, TX             2:21.55   6 
 14 Megan Rourke              98 Bee Cave, TX           2:21.95   5 
 15 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL          2:22.08   2 
 16 Shania Ford               98 Sour Lake, TX          2:22.61   6 
 17 Victoria Campfield        97 Round Rock, TX         2:22.86   6 
 18 Brianna Roberts           98 Pennsauken, NJ         2:23.16   4 
 19 Alyssa Lafave             98 Newfoundland, PA       2:23.64   4 
 20 Claire Bolden             97 White Lake, MI         2:23.96   1 
 21 Anyelina Martinez         96 Methuen, MA            2:24.54   1 
 22 Helen Thames              97 Milwaukee, WI          2:24.61   5 
 23 Deneca Hamilton           96 Panama City, FL        2:24.66   4 
 24 Nakai Matthews            98 Boston, MA             2:24.71   5 
 25 Felicia Phillips          98 Collierville, TN       2:24.79   6 
 26 Faramola Shonekan         98 Columbia, MO           2:24.96   2 
 27 Areale Frazier            98 Marietta, GA           2:25.50   3 
 28 Chelsea Lewis             98 Pembroke Park, FL      2:25.94   6 
 29 Asia Johnson              98 South Orange, NJ       2:26.03   3 
 30 Angelica Jacobs           97 Katy, TX               2:26.05   1 
 31 Madison Cooley            98 Plano, TX              2:26.41   6 
 32 Janae Pitt                98 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.61   2 
 33 Linei Woodson             98 Woodbridge, VA         2:28.06   4 
 34 Ellie Vest                98 Virginia Beach, VA     2:28.19   6 
 35 Hannah Wiggins            97 Owens Cross Roads,     2:28.56   6 
 36 Rachel Maizel             98 Rockville, MD          2:28.84   4 
 37 Adeja Carter              98 Fort Worth, TX         2:29.52   1 
 38 Deja Morehead             98 Mansfield, TX          2:29.54   1 
 39 Imani Walker              98 Maryland Heights, M    2:29.62   3 
 40 Aislinn Roberts           98 Encinitas, CA          2:29.94   4 
 41 Latona Turner             98 Detroit, MI            2:30.33   4 
 42 Ashley Cole               98 Richmond, VA           2:30.91   2 
 43 Raelynn Price             98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:31.08   5 
 44 Camille Martin            98 Mint Hill, NC          2:32.33   2 
 45 Deja Hale                 98 Columbus, OH           2:32.36   3 
 46 Jerica Mahaney            97 Columbia, MO           2:32.72   3 
 47 Courtney Stano            97 Commerce Twp, MI       2:32.75   6 
 48 Amirah Jones              98 Suffolk, VA            2:33.03   1 
 49 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO           2:33.05   4 
 50 Alexys Barton             98 Liberal, MO            2:33.06   5 
 51 Jaleah Sydnor             98 Holbrook, MD           2:33.09   3 
 52 Shiann Proffitt           98 Westland, MI           2:33.38   6 
 53 Zhakiya Brown             97 Charleston, WV         2:33.39   3 
 54 Ashley Gentz              98 Spring Hill, FL        2:33.68   1 
 55 Alycia Higgins            98 Waxhaw, NC             2:33.72   2 
 56 Cecilia Davies            98 Doylestown, PA         2:34.22   4 
 57 Cheyenne Carter           98 Philadelphia, PA       2:34.24   5 
 58 Briana Marchandise        98 Nixa, MO               2:34.58   6 
 59 Kharmon Anderson          98 Knoxville, TN          2:35.37   2 
 60 Kimola Mccallum           97 Conyers, GA            2:35.66   1 
 61 Tonyell Temple            97 St. Louis, MO          2:36.78   1 
 62 Asha Smith                98 Gary, IN               2:38.66   1 
 63 Caroline Mahalak          97 Westland, MI           2:39.55   1 
 64 Tyelor Duncan             98 St Louis, MO           2:39.67   2 
 65 Star Lodwick              98 Mansfield, OH          2:40.51   3 
 66 Kira Douglas              98 Pflugerville, TX       2:40.73   2 
 67 Brandy Thomas             98 Missouri City, TX      2:42.28   4 
 68 Kelly Reese               98 East St Louis, IL      2:43.24   6 
 69 Jerrica Gardner           98 St. Louis, MO          2:43.90   2 
 70 Harper Lafond             97 Menomonee Falls, WI    2:44.99   3 
 71 Kimberly Ramirez          98 Pembroke Park, FL      2:55.76   6 
 72 Jada Jamieson             97 Aurora, IL             2:56.03   5 
 73 Julianna Evans            98 Salisbury, NC          2:56.59   6 
 74 Elicia Montgomery         97 Winston Salem, NC      2:57.86   4 
 75 Deja Farrington           98 Statesville, NC        3:10.04   5 
 -- Ashley Miles              98 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   5 
 -- Shanone Cannon            98 Belews Creek, NC           DNS   4 
 -- Kayla Tucker              97 Cheltenham, MD             DNS   3 
 -- Savannah Mcmillion        98 Parrish, AL                DNS   5 
 -- Isabel Mobley             98 Wilmington, DE             DNS   3 
 -- Jordan Burgess            98 Cockeysville, MD           DNS   5 
 -- Jessenia Ellis            97 Poplar Bluff, MO           DNS   4 
 -- Nijah Ukpong              97 West Lawn, PA              DNS   2 
 -- Erica Gibbs               98 Silver Spring, MD          DNS   5 
 -- Jasmin Scott              98 Gloucester, VA             DNS   5 
 -- Meghan Becerra            98 Robert, LA                 DNS   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristyn Williams          97 Richmond, TX           2:12.99  
  2 Ja'Ianna Williams         97 St. Louis, MO          2:13.52  
  3 Marielle Lewis            98 Marietta, GA           2:13.94  
  4 Jean Jenkins              98 Houston, TX            2:14.16  
  5 Lasean Davis              98 McKinney, TX           2:15.46  
  6 Lynette Amaram            98 Stafford, TX           2:18.47  
  7 Jordan Bourgeois          98 Richmond, VA           2:18.78  
  8 Davis Atkins              97 Columbia, MO           2:19.54  
  9 Nia Griffin               97 Stockbridge, GA        2:22.12  
 10 Carissa Dock              98 Waconia, MN            2:23.42  
 11 Betty Jackson             98 McDonough, GA          2:29.26  
 12 Chinira Lovick            96 Baldwin, NY            2:34.35  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chinira Lovick            96 Baldwin, NY            4:50.28   2 
  2 Aaliyah Wajid             97 Bronx, NY              4:52.77   2 
  3 Carissa Dock              98 Waconia, MN            4:56.81   2 
  4 Jessica Monali            98 Missouri, TX           4:58.45   2 
  5 Brianna Roberts           98 Pennsauken, NJ         4:59.41   2 
  6 Maria Antoni              98 Huntingdon Valley,     4:59.88   2 
  7 Isabel Mobley             98 Wilmington, DE         5:01.45   2 
  8 Betty Jackson             98 McDonough, GA          5:01.82   2 
  9 Erin Langille             98 Mt Airy, MD            5:04.95   2 
 10 Bailey Sutherlin          97 Ardmore, OK            5:06.55   1 
 11 Nia Griffin               97 Stockbridge, GA        5:09.86   2 
 12 Meghan Becerra            98 Robert, LA             5:10.49   2 
 13 Asia Johnson              98 South Orange, NJ       5:10.82   2 
 14 Aislinn Roberts           98 Encinitas, CA          5:11.01   2 
 15 Lashae Bowens             98 Detroit, MI            5:16.00   1 
 16 Latona Turner             98 Detroit, MI            5:16.34   1 
 17 Emily Fonzi               98 Jackson, MI            5:18.00   1 
 18 Kaitlin Bennett           98 Woodbridge, VA         5:18.97   2 
 19 Alexys Barton             98 Liberal, MO            5:19.90   2 
 20 Anyelina Martinez         96 Methuen, MA            5:20.87   2 
 21 Rachel Briner             97 Columbia, MO           5:22.20   2 
 22 Shiann Proffitt           98 Westland, MI           5:23.54   1 
 23 Margaret Desrosiers       98 Scarsdale, NY          5:25.90   2 
 24 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO           5:26.62   2 
 25 Alexis Thomas             97 Chesapeake, VA         5:28.00   1 
 26 Joanna Benavidez          98 San Antonio, TX        5:29.04   1 
 27 Camille Martin            98 Mint Hill, NC          5:29.51   2 
 28 Nakai Matthews            98 Boston, MA             5:30.14   2 
 29 Jovana Espinoza           98 San Antonio, TX        5:32.09   1 
 30 Kimola Mccallum           97 Conyers, GA            5:32.62   1 
 31 Brittany Clemmons         98 Old Hickory, TN        5:37.23   1 
 32 Jocee Bennett             98 Cuero, TX              5:40.66   1 
 33 Imani Walker              98 Maryland Heights, M    5:47.01   1 
 34 Bria Kimble               96 Huntsville, TX         5:48.33   1 
 35 Emma Kurz                 97 Arlington, TX          5:50.35   1 
 36 Grace Secontine           98 Oakland, MI            5:51.39   1 
 37 Harper Lafond             97 Menomonee Falls, WI    5:55.03   1 
 38 Achol Odolla              97 Baltimore, Md, MD      5:58.27   2 
 39 Kimberly Ramirez          98 Pembroke Park, FL      6:11.49   1 
 40 Deasia Boston             97 Portsmouth, VA         6:15.31   1 
 41 Marisa Sailus             98 Commerce Township,     6:18.86   1 
 42 Julianna Evans            98 Salisbury, NC          6:22.85   1 
 -- Kylie Shalala             98 Conshohocken, PA           DNS   1 
 -- Alycia Higgins            98 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS   1 
 -- Hannah Schweikert         96 Columbia, MO               DNS   1 
 -- Briana Marchandise        98 Nixa, MO                   DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Wajid             97 Bronx, NY             10:44.20  
  2 Delaney Savedge           98 Surry, VA             10:55.23  
  3 Maria Antoni              98 Huntingdon Valley,    10:57.07  
  4 Taylor Price              98 Missouri City, TX     11:05.97  
  5 Camille Martin            98 Mint Hill, NC         11:19.67  
  6 Meghan Becerra            98 Robert, LA            11:32.04  
  7 Rachel Briner             97 Columbia, MO          11:35.17  
  8 Kaitlin Bennett           98 Woodbridge, VA        11:36.84  
  9 Joanna Benavidez          98 San Antonio, TX       11:46.56  
 10 Brandy Medina             97 San Antonio, TX       12:09.54  
 11 Jovana Espinoza           98 San Antonio, TX       12:12.44  
 12 Lashae Bowens             98 Detroit, MI           12:22.79  
 13 Jocee Bennett             98 Cuero, TX             12:44.60  
 14 Achol Odolla              97 Baltimore, Md, MD     13:56.01  
 15 Kelse Matthews            96 Vilonia, AR           14:11.10  
 -- Cameron Vitela            98 Austin, TX                 DNS  
 -- Qu-Essence Gillison       96 Woodford, SC               DNS  
 -- Kylie Shalala             98 Conshohocken, PA           DNS  
 -- Julianna Evans            98 Salisbury, NC              DNS  
 -- Alexys Barton             98 Liberal, MO                DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Barge             97 St. Louis, MO            14.07q  1.0  9 
  2 Jabreanna Brimlett        97 Poplar Bluff, MO         14.14q  0.6  8 
  3 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           14.26q  0.3 10 
  4 Naomi Taylor              98 Webster, TX              14.33q  0.2  1 
  5 Lisa Barrow               96 Hyattsville, MD          14.34q  1.0  6 
  6 Quenee Dale               96 Ypsilanti, MI            14.40q  2.7 11 
  7 Kelsey Heyward            97 Greenville, SC           14.45q +0.0  4 
  8 Mahendra McWhite          98 Allentown, PA            14.47q  0.8  3 
  9 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro, NC           14.55   1.0  6 
 10 Aysha Muhammad            98 Beachwood, OH            14.58   1.0  6 
 11 Alexis Woodley            98 Chesapeake, VA           14.60  +0.0  4 
 12 Demetria Anderson         96 St. Louis, MO            14.70  -1.0  7 
 13 Ebony Hills               97 Harvey, LA               14.75   0.3 10 
 14 Naomi Whitaker            98 Portsmouth, VA           14.76   0.8  3  14.755
 15 Frances Felix             97 Baltimore, MD            14.76   1.0  9  14.759
 16 Renee Summerville         97 Baltimore, MD            14.79  -1.0  7 
 17 Karri Green               98 Piedmont, AL             14.80   0.8  3 
 18 Deonzha Jackson           97 Houston, TX              14.85   0.2  1 
 19 Laura Harrell             98 Jasper, AL               14.87   2.7 11  14.861
 20 Mikaela Grant             97 Helenville, WI           14.87   2.7 11  14.865
 21 Hailey Williams           98 Houston, TX              14.91   0.6  8  14.901
 22 Kieara Hamilton           98 Pflugerville, TX         14.91  +0.0  4  14.908
 23 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        14.92   0.4  2 
 24 Alexis Garrett            98 Boiling Springs, SC      14.96   2.7 11 
 25 Raynesha Lewis            98 Cahokia, IL              15.00   0.4  2 
 26 Mallory Pitchford         98 North Chesterfield,      15.01   0.8  5 
 27 Leondra Correia           98 Gaithersburg, MD         15.10   0.6  8 
 28 Brianna Holloway          98 Detroit, MI              15.22   0.4  2 
 29 Asjah Wallace             98 Ft. Lauderdale, FL       15.23   0.8  3 
 30 Jasmine Brown             98 Somerset, NJ             15.24   1.0  9 
 31 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN          15.33   1.0  6  15.323
 31 Kaitlen Crawford          98 Saitn Louis, MO          15.33  +0.0  4  15.323
 33 Saquaa Cunningham         97 Bear, DE                 15.37   0.8  5 
 34 Jasmine Bickerstaff       97 Greenfield, WI           15.41   0.6  8 
 35 Aniya Brown               98 Simpsonville, SC         15.46   0.8  5 
 36 Alisha Wright             98 McDonough, GA            15.47   0.4  2 
 37 Zharia Moore              97 Rowlett, TX              15.52   0.2  1 
 38 Nicole Edison             98 Missouri City, TX        15.53   0.8  5 
 39 Brittany Preston          98 Sicklerville, NJ         15.55  -1.0  7 
 40 Nia Brown                 98 Atlanta, GA              15.63   0.4  2  15.623
 41 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX        15.63   0.4  2  15.630
 42 Rajiah Andrews            98 Aurora, IL               15.66  +0.0  4 
 43 Kristen Stephens          97 Woodbridge, VA           15.70   0.8  3 
 44 J'Laan Pittman            97 Southfield, MI           15.72   0.6  8 
 45 Destiny Wright            98 Georgetown, TX           15.75   2.7 11 
 46 Megan Mann                98 Spring Branch, TX        15.77   2.7 11 
 47 Gianna Thompson           97 Piscataway, NJ           15.87   0.2  1 
 48 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown, MD         15.93   1.0  6 
 49 Lenaami Morton            98 Camden, NJ               15.94   0.8  5 
 50 Alex-Saundra Hudson       97 Kalamazoo, MI            16.02  -1.0  7 
 51 Tyjai Adams               97 Hutchinson, KS           16.07   1.0  9 
 52 Kenna Lonergan            98 Naperville, IL           16.25   1.0  6 
 53 Mariah Hubbard            98 Mays Landing, NJ         16.39   0.3 10 
 54 Nia Smith                 98 Rosharon, TX             16.46   0.8  5 
 55 Alaina Johnson            98 Chester, PA              16.50   1.0  9 
 56 Shayla Rivers             97 Sicklerville, NJ         16.54   0.6  8 
 57 Louisa Nylander           97 Jefferson City, MO       16.56   0.3 10 
 58 Rebecca Curie             98 Arlington, TX            16.59   0.2  1 
 59 Jazzmyn Mcclendon         97 Jacksonville, AL         16.63  -1.0  7 
 60 Aamirah Howard            97 Akron, OH                16.88   0.6  8 
 61 Nakayla Carter            98 Brookhaven, PA           16.94   0.4  2 
 62 Jamira Reece              96 Killeen, TX              17.02   0.3 10 
 63 Korynn Mitchell           97 Gastonia, NC             17.18  -1.0  7 
 64 Sebrina Brown             98 Beford, OH               17.23   0.4  2 
 65 Christiana Noonan         98 Baldwin, NY              17.28   0.8  3 
 66 Kev'Via Copening          98 High Point, NC           17.49   2.7 11  17.482
 66 Kayla Hawkins             97 Tallahassee, FL          17.49   1.0  9  17.482
 68 Britney Nguetta           98 Woodbridge, VA           17.58   0.8  5 
 69 Laura Bowen               96 Laurel, MD               17.64   0.2  1 
 70 Makena Westbrook          97 Oceanside, CA            18.00   0.6  8 
 71 Asmara Lee                98 Mint Hill, NC            18.42   2.7 11 
 72 Jordan Thomas             97 Katy, TX                 19.97   1.0  6 
 73 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          23.83  -1.0  7 
 -- Kaitlyn Bright            97 Chicago, IL                DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL             DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Elo Agbaike               98 Dublin, OH                 DNS  -1.0  7 
 -- Anacia Hines              97 Dunbar, WV                 DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Desirae Moss              98 Desmoines, IA              DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Takyra Buford             98 Cahokia, IL                DNS   0.2  1 
 -- Joslyn Noel               96 Montgomery, IL             DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Jayla Crosby              98 Cahokia, IL                DNS   0.3 10 
 -- Siri Voorhees             98 Mckinney, TX               DNS   1.0  6 
 -- Llyrick Mack              98 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   0.3 10 
 -- Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN              DNS   0.3 10 
 -- Taylor Hoops              97 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Tara Anderson             97 Austin, TX                 DNS   0.2  1 
 -- Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St. Louis, MO              DNS   1.0  9 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jabreanna Brimlett        97 Poplar Bluff, MO         14.33  -0.9 
  2 Lisa Barrow               96 Hyattsville, MD          14.34  -0.9 
  3 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           14.42  -0.9 
  4 Jasmine Barge             97 St. Louis, MO            14.43  -0.9  14.421
  5 Quenee Dale               96 Ypsilanti, MI            14.43  -0.9  14.425
  6 Kelsey Heyward            97 Greenville, SC           14.57  -0.9 
  7 Naomi Taylor              98 Webster, TX              14.67  -0.9 
  8 Mahendra McWhite          98 Allentown, PA            15.62  -0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Holloway          98 Detroit, MI            1:01.17q  9 
  2 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St. Louis, MO          1:02.09q  5 
  3 Jasmine Barge             97 St. Louis, MO          1:03.29q  8 
  4 Marielle Lewis            98 Marietta, GA           1:03.40q 10 
  5 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:03.60q  7 
  6 Jaelan Leonard            98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.73q  3 
  7 Aysha Muhammad            98 Beachwood, OH          1:03.90q  6 
  8 Hailey Williams           98 Houston, TX            1:03.91q  6 
  9 Kelsey Heyward            97 Greenville, SC         1:04.31  10 
 10 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX      1:04.33   1 
 11 Tenae Washington          97 Richmond, VA           1:04.59   4 
 12 Victoria Campfield        97 Round Rock, TX         1:04.62   1 
 13 Brittany Preston          98 Sicklerville, NJ       1:04.64   4 
 14 Mahendra McWhite          98 Allentown, PA          1:04.81   9 
 15 Lenaami Morton            98 Camden, NJ             1:04.90   9 
 16 Jamira Reece              96 Killeen, TX            1:05.26  10 
 17 Paige Kimble              98 Missouri City, TX      1:05.32   2 
 18 Whitney Ward              98 Chicago, IL            1:05.54   8 
 19 Louisa Nylander           97 Jefferson City, MO     1:05.56   8 
 20 Jazmine Gooden            98 Greensboro, NC         1:05.72   3 
 21 Demetria Anderson         96 St. Louis, MO          1:05.82   7 
 22 Jocelyn Payne             96 St. Louis, MO          1:06.12   2 
 23 Jordan Thomas             97 Katy, TX               1:06.34   4 
 24 Asjah Wallace             98 Ft. Lauderdale, FL     1:06.71   7 
 25 Mikaela Grant             97 Helenville, WI         1:06.95   8 
 26 Deja Stevenson            98 Baltimore, MD          1:06.96   4 
 27 Renee Summerville         97 Baltimore, MD          1:07.27   5 
 28 Natalie Jefferson         97 Baltimore, MD          1:07.35   5 
 29 Asmara Lee                98 Mint Hill, NC          1:07.39   5 
 30 Shayla Rivers             97 Sicklerville, NJ       1:07.58   3 
 31 Kemi Maye                 98 Indian Head, MD        1:07.73   1 
 32 Isabella Tremble          98 Johns Creek, GA        1:07.75   3 
 33 Aamirah Howard            97 Akron, OH              1:07.92   8 
 34 Areale Frazier            98 Marietta, GA           1:08.09   7 
 35 Kira Douglas              98 Pflugerville, TX       1:08.13   4 
 36 Kristen Stephens          97 Woodbridge, VA         1:08.42   5 
 37 Gianna Thompson           97 Piscataway, NJ         1:08.56   7 
 38 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown, MD       1:08.61   1 
 39 Danielle Baltrip          98 Tomball, TX            1:08.88   7 
 40 Chyna Moore               98 St. Louis, MO          1:09.01   6 
 41 Alex-Saundra Hudson       97 Kalamazoo, MI          1:09.14   6 
 42 Banita Simmons            97 Memphis, TN            1:09.15   6  1:09.144
 43 Leondra Correia           98 Gaithersburg, MD       1:09.15   2  1:09.149
 44 Kaitlen Crawford          98 Saitn Louis, MO        1:09.23   8 
 45 Tatiana Williams          98 Lexington, KY          1:09.25   3 
 46 Kandice Miles             98 Missouri City, TX      1:09.74   9 
 47 Megan Mann                98 Spring Branch, TX      1:09.78   1 
 48 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO           1:10.08   1 
 49 Gwendolyn Kibbe           98 Naperville, IL         1:10.11   3 
 50 Shakirah Allen            97 Suffolk, VA            1:10.36   9 
 51 Isabel Mobley             98 Wilmington, DE         1:10.43  10 
 52 Jacquelyn Walker          98 Jefferson City, MO     1:10.45   3 
 53 Ashley Joyner             97 Grandbury, TX          1:10.72   4 
 54 Nakayla Carter            98 Brookhaven, PA         1:10.81   8 
 55 Victoria Lewis            98 Stafford, VA           1:11.32  10 
 56 Jasmyn Bostic             96 Ashburn, VA            1:11.34   2 
 57 Zharia Moore              97 Rowlett, TX            1:11.77  10 
 58 Sierra McGinnis           97 Huntsville, AL         1:12.43   7 
 59 Nia Brown                 98 Atlanta, GA            1:12.88   2 
 60 Tinsley Knight            98 Knoxville, TN          1:13.33   1 
 61 Jada Staten               98 Charlotte, NC          1:13.36   3 
 62 Hanna Fergason            97 Chickasha, OK          1:14.01   2 
 63 Dajah Parker-Love         98 Portsmouth, VA         1:14.07   4 
 64 Tonyell Temple            97 St. Louis, MO          1:14.22  10 
 65 Madison Brand             98 Valhalla, NY           1:15.95   9 
 66 Makena Westbrook          97 Oceanside, CA          1:15.96   4 
 67 Korynn Mitchell           97 Gastonia, NC           1:17.17   5 
 68 Carla Daza                98 Weston, FL             1:18.52  10 
 69 Madisyn Burkwalt          98 Albion, MI             1:18.67   8 
 70 Aspen Wheeler             98 Wheaton, IL            1:21.29   7 
 71 Sebrina Brown             98 Beford, OH             1:25.81   9 
 -- Alanna Johnson            97 Jamestown, NC              DNF   6 
 -- Desirae Moss              98 Desmoines, IA              DNS   2 
 -- Siri Voorhees             98 Mckinney, TX               DNS   1 
 -- Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL             DNS   6 
 -- Tamira Gitonga            98 Powder Springs, GA         DNS   6 
 -- Mariah Howard             97 Jamaica Queens, NY         DNS   5 
 -- Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO              DNS   5 
 -- Erika Bonds               98 Gary, IN                   DNS   2 
 -- Deonzha Jackson           97 Houston, TX                DNS   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St. Louis, MO            59.50  
  2 Brianna Holloway          98 Detroit, MI            1:00.82  
  3 Jasmine Barge             97 St. Louis, MO          1:01.54  
  4 Marielle Lewis            98 Marietta, GA           1:02.42  
  5 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:02.50  
  6 Hailey Williams           98 Houston, TX            1:03.44  
  7 Jaelan Leonard            98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.73  
  8 Aysha Muhammad            98 Beachwood, OH          1:04.58  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Wajid             97 Bronx, NY              7:22.30  
  2 Delaney Savedge           98 Surry, VA              7:40.36  
  3 Isabel Mobley             98 Wilmington, DE         7:47.73  
  4 Erin Langille             98 Mt Airy, MD            7:54.63  
  5 Aislinn Roberts           98 Encinitas, CA          7:54.68  
  6 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO           7:55.83  
  7 Kayla Wright              97 Upper Marlboro, MD     8:20.24  
  8 Natasha Boelstler         98 Grosse Pointe, MI      8:27.57  
  9 Emma Kurz                 97 Arlington, TX          8:40.09  
 10 Victoria Wesley           98 Vallejo, CA            8:57.30  
 11 Cameron Vitela            98 Austin, TX             9:04.74  
 12 Kayla Williams            97 Country Club Hills,    9:10.01  
 13 Aspen Wheeler             98 Wheaton, IL            9:34.63  
 14 Brittany Clemmons         98 Old Hickory, TN        9:39.36  
 15 Cayla Davis               98 Centralia, MO          9:41.91  
 16 Barbara Sammut            98 Birmingham, MI         9:45.46  
 17 Deasia Boston             97 Portsmouth, VA         9:57.33  
 18 Ashley Matus              98 Ellicott City, MD     10:17.56  
 -- Elizabeth Chukwuezi       97 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS  
 -- Qu-Essence Gillison       96 Woodford, SC               DNS  
 -- Tai Register              97 Katy, TX                   DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            46.56q  2 
     1) Carissa Dock 98                 2) Jedah Caldwell 98              
     3) Lashauna Porter 98              4) Madeline Gourley 97            
     5) Miatta Smith 98                 6) Michaela Baker 98              
  2 Houston Visions Track Club  'A'                       46.87q  6 
     1) Amberlyn Waller 96              2) Breanna Abrams 97              
     3) Teylor Jones 97                 4) Tiffany Briggs 98              
     5) Briana Johnson 98               6) Darazja Williams 97            
  3 Tri-City Relays Track Of North  'A'                   47.15q  1 
     1) Erin Morrison 97                2) Ila Mumford 97                 
     3) Isis Brooks 98                  4) Jordan Sheets 98               
     5) Kaitlin Sherman 97              6)                                
  4 I5 Elite  'A'                                         47.22q  3 
     1) Kiara Parker 96                 2) Kyla Lewis 97                  
     3) Lisa Barrow 96                  4) Taylor Woods 98                
  5 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                               47.23q  4 
     1) Asia Gardner 98                 2) Avery Jones 98                 
     3) Ciarra Strange 98               4) Jewel Davis 98                 
     5) Kierra Cooper 98                6)                                
  6 The Wings Track Club Inc  'A'                         47.31q  4 
     1) Brittni Emanuel 98              2) Chianti Beltre 98              
     3) Destiny Aaron 97                4) Destiny Jenkins 97             
     5) Joi Gill 97                     6) Mikayla Banks 97               
     7) Naomi Ferdinand 98              8) Nicole Edison 98               
  7 Team Elite Track Club  'B'                            47.36q  2 
     1) Ajah Criner 98                  2) Briana Hardiman 97             
     3) Robyn Byrd 98                   4) Tamara Kuykendall 98           
  8 Jacobs Sports Academy/Southern  'A'                   47.46q  5 
     1) Deja Keys 97                    2) Natashia Jackson 98            
     3) Sherrell Bradford 98            4) Tia Elmore 97                  
  9 Five Star  'A'                                        47.75   1 
     1) Brandee Johnson 98              2) Candice James 97               
     3) Dajae' Goulet 96                4) Kaela Jones 97                 
     5) Martha Sam 97                   6) Morgan Towe 97                 
     7) Sarah Moore 97                  8) Stacey Jennings 97             
 10 Dallas Gold Tc  'A'                                   47.81   6 
     1) Alexis Barnes 97                2) Bria Washington 97             
     3) Jordanae Scott 97               4) Malaki Redding 96              
     5) Sierra Andres 97                6)                                
 11 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              48.06   3 
     1) Alana Howard 97                 2) Autym Scales 97                
     3) Destinee Adamez 96              4) Tevis Thomas 96                
 12 Howard County Stridersbullseye  'A'                   48.22   1 
     1) Faith Taylor 97                 2) Jamila Brown 98                
     3) Kathleen Amstad 97              4) Londyn Tyler 98                
     5) Briyonna Carter 98              6)                                
 13 St. Louis Blues  'B'                                  48.24   2 
     1) Kiana Harvey 97                 2) Jasmine Barge 97               
     3) Ja'Ianna Williams 97            4) Taylyr Jordan 96               
     5) Jocelyn Payne 96                6)                                
 14 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                  48.27   1 
     1) Gabrielle Hall 97               2) Jade Vonleggett 98             
     3) Mariah Wilcox-Hatcher 98        4) Sydney Dryden 98               
     5) Tasija Thomas 98                6)                                
 15 A Running Start Track Club  'A'                       48.29   4 
     1) Brittany White 96               2) Naomi Offenhaeuser 98          
     3) Tadrian Rose 97                 4) Vivian Walters 96              
     5) Arieana Mason 98                6) Destiny Thompkins 98           
     7) Samantha Lofton 98              8) Tyriete Dixon 96               
 16 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            48.49   5 
     1) Erin Goree 97                   2) Hannah Lueders 98              
     3) Nikirah McKinney 97             4) Paris Perkins 98               
 17 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   48.56   2 
     1) Asia Anderson 98                2) Derricka Garrett 98            
     3) Heaven Rodgers 98               4) Jada Baylark 97                
 18 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                  48.58   3 
     1) Kamira Franklin 97              2) Maya Cody 97                   
     3) Octavia Cato 98                 4) Saenea Williams 97             
     5) Jerrica Gardner 98              6)                                
 19 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             48.62   6 
     1) Asha Smith 98                   2) Erika Bonds 98                 
     3) Kiara Key 97                    4) Shana Cooper 98                
     5) Zola Carter 98                  6)                                
 20 Ultimate Speed Academy Track T  'A'                   48.66   4 
     1) Alicia Moellering 98            2) Ariana Phillips 98             
     3) Devyn Torbert 97                4) Lajarvia Brown 98              
     5) Syanne Johnston 98              6)                                
 21 St. Louis Blues  'C'                                  48.74   3 
     1) Demetria Anderson 96            2) Genesis Ewell 98               
     3) Jasmyne Suber 97                4) Raheema Westfall 98            
     5) Chyna Moore 98                  6)                                
 22 Panthers Elite Track Field Clu  'A'                   48.82   1 
     1) Kev'Via Copening 98             2) Mikel Franklin 98              
     3) Mya Jones 98                    4) Peighton Simmons 98            
 23 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               48.83   5 
     1) Azya Mclin 98                   2) Elissa Daniel 98               
     3) Jasmine Bickerstaff 97          4) Shynia Summerville 98          
     5) Yadiah Stallworth 98            6)                                
 24 Speed City Track Club  'A'                            48.87   6 
     1) Brittley Humphrey 98            2) Camiya Knight 98               
     3) Karri Green 98                  4) Laura Harrell 98               
 25 Central Virginia Track Field C  'A'                   48.90   5 
     1) Juanne Alexander 97             2) Kayla Tisdale 98               
     3) Mallory Pitchford 98            4) Milissa Harris 98              
     5) Sidra Morris 97                 6)                                
 26 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                   48.94   2 
     1) Amani Hite 97                   2) Amarria Reaves 98              
     3) Eriell Wallace 97               4) Frances Felix 97               
     5) Jowel Wreh 97                   6) Monyea Early 97                
     7) Morgan Colbert 97               8) Natalie Jefferson 97           
 27 Fort Worth Flyers  'A'                                49.03   4 
     1) Adeja Carter 98                 2) Ashley Joyner 97               
     3) Diamond Lee 98                  4) Tylasha Collins 97             
     5) Victoria Walker 97              6)                                
 28 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                          49.08   5 
     1) Alexis Alexander 98             2) Amber Alexander 97             
     3) Anastashia Alfred 97            4) Ashley Aleshire 96             
     5) Ashley Vallejo 98               6) Jordyn Thompson 98             
 29 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                     49.34   3 
     1) Allison Vason 98                2) Asya Renoylds 96               
     3) Aysha Muhammad 98               4) Lauryn Mckinley 98             
 30 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                               49.43   3 
     1) Asia Walker 97                  2) Janae' Powell 98               
     3) Jayleisha Mchenry 97            4) Naasha Robinson 97             
     5) Sierra McGinnis 97              6)                                
 31 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                             49.53   3 
     1) Andrea Pangori 97               2) Claire Bolden 97               
     3) Jada Garrison 96                4) Maeva Revol 98                 
 32 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    49.75   1 
     1) Ashleigh Wilson 97              2) Morgan Harris 97               
     3) Samara Miller 97                4) Charlyncia Stennis 98          
 33 Maximum Output Track Club  'A'                        50.11   6 
     1) Grace Secontine 98              2) Infinnatie Rowe 98             
     3) Jessica Krone 98                4) Madison Meredith 98            
     5) Samantha Mcgrath 98             6)                                
 34 Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                         50.12   4 
     1) Alysha Evans 98                 2) Andrea Street 97               
     3) Christina Johnson 97            4) Deb Niang 97                   
     5) Myah Gaines 98                  6)                                
 35 Lights Outs Track And Field Cl  'A'                   50.22   6 
     1) Jahnae Bowman 98                2) Shykilo Bush 97                
     3) Sykanza Evans 98                4) Llyrick Mack 98                
     5) Netaja Hale 97                  6) Keava Carlton 98               
 36 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                      50.34   2 
     1) Bailie Rock 97                  2) Tiffani Mays 96                
     3) Torreyana Smith 97              4) Unique Stacker 98              
 37 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                            50.44   1 
     1) Alexis McDonald 98              2) Ashlyn Knox 98                 
     3) Christina Ollison 98            4) Sarah Horan 98                 
 38 North Florida Flyers  'A'                             50.70   2 
     1) Candice Childs 98               2) Janee Gainer 96                
     3) Jasmin Johnson 98               4) Tayler Harber 98               
 39 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        50.91   5 
     1) Christina Allen 97              2) Destiny Suitt 98               
     3) Jameela Buchanan 97             4) Sierra Cruz 97                 
 40 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                                51.06   1 
     1) Deja Bryant 96                  2) Kardia Dunah 98                
     3) Lauren Williams 98              4) Marin Munos 98                 
     5) Jada Jamieson 97                6)                                
 41 Wings Of Glory Track Club  'A'                        51.80   5 
     1) Ashley Malone 97                2) Jhane Thornton 97              
     3) Kiersten Walker 98              4) Nyierra Golden 97              
     5) Angel Malone 96                 6) Turquoise Baker 98             
 42 Cleveland Express Track Club  'B'                     51.81   4 
     1) Deriona Talton 98               2) Hannah Kahn 98                 
     3) Jaelyn Pounds 98                4) Kila Dobbins 98                
 43 Aj's Elite  'A'                                       53.37   5 
     1) Alaina Johnson 98               2) Emily Pizarro 98               
     3) Fayonna Morton 98               4) Mya Bell 98                    
     5) Nakayla Carter 98               6)                                
 44 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                    55.04   6 
     1) Brion Hughes 98                 2) Kyndall Wallace 98             
     3) Tatiana Moore 98                4) Tashee Hargrave 98             
 45 Sc Phenoms  'A'                                       55.38   6 
     1) Chelsea Jones 98                2) Nia Wright 98                  
     3) Nicole Penaloza 98              4) Taylor Brown 98                
 -- Va Elite Tf  'A'                                         DQ   3  1st ex out of zone
     1) Alexis Woodley 98               2) Felecia Hayes 98               
     3) Lauryn Ghee 98                  4) Syaira Richardson 98           
     5) Tiffany Harris 98               6)                                
 -- Clarksville All Stars  'A'                              DNS   2 
     1) Bethany Rich 97                 2) Jazzmine Adams 97              
     3) Taylor Stratton 98              4) Tiera Hines 97                 
 -- Phila Striders Track