Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2015 AAU National Club Championships - 7/12/2015 to 7/18/2015         
                                  Orlando, FL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:07.97  2003        Raymona Carryl, RISING STARS              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2762 Destiny Castell     07 Unattached            X1:09.33q  3 
  2   518 Damira Allen        08 Chester Chee           1:11.33q  5 
  3  2981 Makyia Phifer       07 Va Elite Tf            1:12.33q  2 
  4  2482 Wynter Reid         07 Strong Arm E           1:12.64q  3 
  5  2160 Leandra Ferrell     07 Real South R           1:13.24q  4 
  6  2835 Kyra Swart          08 Unattached            X1:14.11q  2 
  7  1306 Kamree Wolridge     07 Lc Express             1:14.27q  1 
  8  2812 Elecia McCurrie     07 Unattached            X1:14.31q  3 
  9  1461 Nicole Green        07 Memphis Jagu           1:16.50   6 
 10  1260 Julia Grant         08 Jeuness TC             1:17.65   5 
 11  1395 Kennedy Reynolds    07 Mark Trail F           1:17.73   4 
 12   436 Jayla Johnson       07 Bronx Tigers           1:18.51   6 
 13   506 Jaila Woodruff      07 Charlotte He           1:19.07   2 
 14   435 Anayah Henry        07 Bronx Tigers           1:19.30   2 
 15  2343 Jalyn Newman        07 Southern Tra           1:19.88   5 
 16  1653 Daryn Smith         07 Miramar Opti           1:20.17   1 
 17    55 Maciah Morgan       07 4star Track            1:20.61   3 
 18   371 Yolanda Floyd       07 Boys And Gir           1:21.15   6 
 19    39 Maya Bell           07 4star Track            1:21.33   4 
 20  1036 Kiana Harvey        07 Georgia Favo           1:22.35   5 
 21   228 Keymani Dillingham  07 Amp Track Cl           1:23.32   1 
 22   552 Gregorianna Fraser  07 City Of Opal           1:23.74   3  1:23.731
 23  1371 Trinity Gordon      07 Manatee Must           1:23.74   1  1:23.739
 24   235 Breanna Walkes      08 Amp Track Cl           1:25.43   5 
 25   979 Reeyona Johnson     08 Flying Eagle           1:25.59   5 
 26  1258 Saniyah Woullard    07 Jazzyquick F           1:25.62   2 
 27  2300 Kennedy Salinas     07 South Texas            1:25.76   2 
 28  1892 Constance Hernande  07 Phase 1 Trac           1:26.13   6 
 29   250 Leilah Arceneaux    07 Atascocita Y           1:26.96   4 
 30   731 Paris Pounds        07 Dragons Yout           1:28.50   2 
 31   453 Anaysia Hightower   07 Burlington T           1:28.63   6 
 32  1218 Kaia Alcime         07 Jaguar Track           1:29.96   1 
 33  1257 Alayah Nichols      07 Jazzyquick F           1:30.76   3 
 34    38 Diasa Bell          08 4star Track            1:31.22   3 
 35  2056 Isis Rivera         07 Puerto Rico            1:31.24   3 
 36  2193 Nasia Brown         07 Roadrunners            1:32.86   4 
 37  1217 Sahar Ahad          08 Jaguar Track           1:34.08   6 
 38    51 Gamaliel Mayberry   07 4star Track            1:34.66   6 
 39  1176 Mackenzie Burrell   07 Infinity Tra           1:34.76   5 
 40  1177 Sani Hamlin         07 Infinity Tra           1:36.30   2 
 41    48 Trinity Hurd        08 4star Track            1:36.32   4 
 42  2130 Nadia Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           1:36.94   1 
 43   591 Jasmen Neidert      07 Comets Of Ch           1:38.45   4 
 44  1510 Adiana Grange       07 Metro Eagles           1:40.23   6 
 45  1037 Riley Mckiver       08 Georgia Favo           1:43.17   4 
 46   346 Clidraya Hammonds   09 Big Bend Str           1:44.36   1 
 47   521 Monea Earnest       09 Chester Chee           1:45.44   4 
 48  1520 Jacqueline Ramsey   08 Metro Eagles           1:48.32   5 
 49  2667 Dasia Walker        08 Tiger Athlet           2:20.48   6 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:25.35  7/13/2012   Dashana Morris, Cougar TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   518 Damira Allen        08 Chester Chee           5:27.36  
  2  1395 Kennedy Reynolds    07 Mark Trail F           6:00.71  
  3   218 Emma Kirkland       07 Alpha Omega            6:07.86  
  4  2130 Nadia Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           6:31.83  
  5  2056 Isis Rivera         07 Puerto Rico            6:42.35  
  6  2150 Abigail Quinn       07 Quintessenti           6:46.37  
  7   267 Summer Williams     08 Atascocita Y           7:14.35  
  8   521 Monea Earnest       09 Chester Chee           7:31.99  
  9   346 Clidraya Hammonds   09 Big Bend Str           7:39.71  
 10  2003 Irielle Hubbs       07 Press Park T           8:08.81  
 11  1520 Jacqueline Ramsey   08 Metro Eagles           9:43.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:04.05  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   261 Farah Gasque        06 Atascocita Y           1:05.79q  2 
  2  1648 Tiana Jordan        06 Miramar Opti           1:07.51q  4 
  3  2976 Anijah Corbin       06 Va Elite Tf            1:08.02q  3 
  4   212 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite            1:08.41q  2 
  5  1580 Maliyah Dieujuste   06 Miami Garden           1:09.89q  5 
  6   989 Abigail Mullings    06 Fort Lauderd           1:10.24q  4 
  7  2271 Patience Washingto  06 Savannah Cha           1:11.46q  1 
  8  2426 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr           1:13.68q  1 
  9  1476 Koryn Smith         06 Memphis Jagu           1:13.77   1 
 10  1397 Saniya Robinson     06 Mark Trail F           1:15.69   2 
 11   674 Zakia Moore         06 Dallas Blaze           1:15.77   1 
 12   945 Sanaii Gaines       06 Florida East           1:15.84   1 
 13  1778 Natalie Rome        06 New Orleans            1:17.51   3 
 14  1145 Savonnah Camp       06 Ic Speed Tra           1:17.67   4 
 15   694 Bryelle Small       06 Delco Stalli           1:19.31   2 
 16   450 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T           1:20.62   3 
 17   378 Shani Lofton        06 Boys And Gir           1:21.14   5 
 18  1281 Reagan Gutierrez    06 Lc Express             1:22.52   3 
 19  1038 Aisha Pace          06 Georgia Favo           1:23.06   1 
 20  1647 Adonah Johnson      06 Miramar Opti           1:23.11   5 
 21  1090 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Haverhill El           1:24.11   4 
 22   730 Devin Fox           06 Dragons Yout           1:25.64   2 
 23  2298 Norielle McMichael  06 South Texas            1:26.25   2 
 24  2294 Jade Earl           06 South Texas            1:26.86   2 
 25    46 Kiara Cooper        06 4star Track            1:27.95   5 
 26   482 Madalyn King        06 Central Flor           1:28.68   5 
 27  1049 Zoe Tanksley        06 G-Force                1:29.67   3 
 28   374 Caila Joseph        06 Boys And Gir           1:31.23   1 
 29  2689 Jayla Grimsley      06 Trackstar Tr           1:33.31   5 
 30  1623 Carolyn Alvarado    06 Miami Milers           1:33.90   5 
 31  1817 T'Challa Hutchinso  06 Noth Florida           1:35.55   2 
 32  1523 Autumn Wilburg      06 Metro Eagles           1:40.90   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:06.95  7/3/2008    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   559 Alissa Graham       06 Club44                 5:21.59  
  2   212 Christin Facey      06 Alpha Elite            5:24.32  
  3  2788 Leilani Gibson      06 Unattached            X5:28.36  
  4   694 Bryelle Small       06 Delco Stalli           5:35.90  
  5  1090 Gabriela Olivieri   06 Haverhill El           5:43.25  
  6  2071 Keesha Vazquez      06 Puerto Rico            5:50.40  
  7  3051 Nikayia Wilder      06 Wilders                5:53.81  
  8   715 London Parker       06 Desire For C           6:06.11  
  9   484 Amari Whetro        06 Central Flor           6:10.74  
 10  2573 Jasmine Mackey      06 T-Bird Flyer           6:21.99  
 11   450 Laila Bailey        06 Burlington T           6:22.17  
 12  2800 Makayla Jones       06 Unattached            X6:42.84  
 13  2319 Hanna Monlezun      06 Southeast Lo           6:46.24  
 14   482 Madalyn King        06 Central Flor           6:49.71  
 15  2689 Jayla Grimsley      06 Trackstar Tr           6:52.79  
 16  1623 Carolyn Alvarado    06 Miami Milers           6:58.19  
 17  2060 Yenesis Rivera      06 Puerto Rico            7:05.79  
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23-06.50  7/12/2013   Zhanique Hamilton, Miami Garden          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1166 Camryn Reid         06 Indian River          23-03.25      7.09m 
  2  2831 Johnnay Shaw        06 Unattached           X21-08.00      6.60m 
  3  2388 Aja Creecy          06 St John Lege          20-09.00      6.32m 
  4  1263 Jasmynne Gibson     06 Jr Apopka Bl          20-01.25      6.12m 
  5  2720 Lanaya Roberts      06 Trial By Fir          17-11.50      5.47m 
  6   296 Shaniyah Gary       06 Athletic Xpr          15-11.75      4.87m 
  7   134 Trinity Medine      06 Above Xpecta          14-02.75      4.33m 
  8  2513 Lauryn McGlone      06 Suffolk Star          13-02.50      4.02m 
  9  1305 Journey Wolridge    06 Lc Express            11-04.00      3.45m 
 10  1352 Laylah Luke         06 Louisiana St          10-05.50      3.18m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 60-04  7/12/2012   Breonna Holley, The Heat TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    89 Taylor Bedinghaus   06 727 Youth Tr             51-10     15.79m 
  2  2831 Johnnay Shaw        06 Unattached              X45-02     13.76m 
  3   134 Trinity Medine      06 Above Xpecta             42-08     13.00m  42-02
  4  1550 Avery Hart          06 Metropolis T            J42-08     13.00m  41-09
  5  2720 Lanaya Roberts      06 Trial By Fir             42-00     12.80m 
  6  2388 Aja Creecy          06 St John Lege             40-01     12.21m 
  7  1352 Laylah Luke         06 Louisiana St             36-05     11.09m 
  8  2045 Gilyanis Martinez   06 Puerto Rico              34-02     10.41m 
  9  1374 Mia Johnson         06 Manatee Must             33-05     10.18m 
 10  1284 Kalei Huot          06 Lc Express               31-09      9.67m 
 11  2426 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr             30-03      9.22m 
 12  1254 Jalissa Anderson    06 Jazzyquick F             29-00      8.83m 
 13  2513 Lauryn McGlone      06 Suffolk Star             27-01      8.25m 
 14  1548 Dynasia Evans-Good  06 Metropolis T             26-07      8.10m 
 15  2834 Lamaya Stewart      06 Unattached              X25-05      7.74m 
 16  1305 Journey Wolridge    06 Lc Express               23-04      7.11m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.88  7/18/2010   Ulani Toussaint, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1399 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F           1:04.80q  1 
  2  2798 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Unattached            X1:04.91q  3 
  3  2159 Jaellene Burgess    05 Real South R           1:05.49q  4 
  4  2476 Damaria Green       05 Strong Arm E           1:05.50q  6 
  5  1685 Simone Kelly        05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:05.62q  2 
  6  2158 Somiyah Braggs      05 Real South R           1:06.36q  2 
  7  1737 Jynira Boxley       05 Mustangs Tra           1:06.60q  3 
  8  2163 Antanyah Lee        05 Real South R           1:07.44q  4 
  9  2592 Zaire Martin        05 Team Dynasty           1:07.55   5 
 10   437 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx Tigers           1:08.21   3 
 11  2608 Jocelyn Tate        05 Team Elite T           1:08.66   1 
 12  2709 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Trailblazers           1:08.93   1 
 13  1881 Rayael Marshall     05 Perdue Athle           1:09.30   1 
 14  1743 Alauna Rutland      05 Mustangs Tra           1:09.73   4 
 15  1341 Trinitee Whitaker   05 louisiana el           1:09.83   5 
 16   498 Olicia Lucas        05 Charlotte He           1:09.92   2 
 17   442 Michaera Wills      05 Bronx Tigers           1:10.00   4 
 18   214 Adora Tonge         05 Alpha Elite            1:10.86   5 
 19  2997 Jayden Lopes        05 Valley Viper           1:10.90   1 
 20   252 Amira Broussard     05 Atascocita Y           1:11.08   6 
 21  2550 Jazlyne Farmer      05 Tallahassee            1:11.94   5 
 22   251 Lashavia Barclay    05 Atascocita Y           1:12.02   6 
 23  1154 Kailyn Walton       05 Impact Athle           1:12.21   2 
 24   440 Jaida White-Diaz    05 Bronx Tigers           1:13.02   6 
 25  1738 Ananda Daniel       05 Mustangs Tra           1:13.10   2 
 26  2288 Cynteria James      05 South Dade E           1:13.36   1 
 27    56 Avanity Pleasant    05 4star Track            1:13.96   5 
 28   582 Corinne Ball        05 Comets Of Ch           1:14.27   4 
 29  1184 Sabreeya Travis     05 Infinity Tra           1:14.38   4 
 30  1894 Kayley Howell       05 Phase 1 Trac           1:14.93   1 
 31  2813 Nyla Mcfayden       05 Unattached            X1:15.08   6 
 32  1893 Cristallyn Hernand  05 Phase 1 Trac           1:15.54   2 
 33  1196 Anijah James        05 Intensity At           1:16.45   5 
 34  1369 Mykelah Davis       05 Manatee Must           1:16.75   6 
 35   372 Ja'Zell Glover      05 Boys And Gir           1:17.58   3 
 36  1687 Jazelle Minor       05 Mt. Airy Tra           1:17.91   3 
 37  2704 Anabella Hernandez  05 Trailblazers           1:18.00   3 
 38   733 Kieliey Wright      05 Dragons Yout           1:18.96   5 
 39   845 Rosalyn Thomas      05 Elite Speed            1:19.58   3 
 40   101 Kailyn Rigali       05 727 Youth Tr           1:20.28   2 
 41   759 Shakayle Shepherd   05 Eagle Speed            1:21.15   5 
 42    43 Miyah Carter        05 4star Track            1:21.72   3 
 43  2556 Angel Roberts       05 Tallahassee            1:22.02   4 
 44  2204 Vineva Laschiazza-  05 Roadrunners            1:24.16   5 
 45   879 Jakayla Slater      05 Endurers 4 C           1:24.98   1 
 46   259 Kelsey Fennell      05 Atascocita Y           1:25.29   6 
 47  1792 Tamaya McMillan     05 New Orleans            1:31.25   3 
 48   635 Anais Suber         05 Csc Lions              1:37.35   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:03.71  7/9/2009    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2159 Jaellene Burgess    05 Real South R           5:12.97  
  2  2453 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton Sai           5:34.33  
  3  2549 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee            5:43.61  
  4    81 Daniela Alvarez     05 5 Star Runne           5:47.17  
  5  1687 Jazelle Minor       05 Mt. Airy Tra           5:49.23  
  6  3003 Jessica Brown       05 Vector Elite           5:52.36  
  7   627 Jerica Mckissic     05 Cougar Track           6:03.30  
  8  2704 Anabella Hernandez  05 Trailblazers           6:06.22  
  9  2703 Aida Castelli       05 Trailblazers           6:19.00  
 
Girls High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-11  1999        Jerica Torres, REMINGTON FLYERS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2958 Eko Dodd            05 United Flyer           4-00.00      1.21m 
  2  2134 Keilisa White       05 Pure Athleti           3-10.00      1.16m 
  3   789 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3   681 Karis Reese         05 Daytona Expr           3-06.00      1.06m 
  5  2760 Avery Burr          05 Unattached           XJ3-06.00      1.06m 
  6   362 Aryssa Sinclair     05 Boynton Beac           3-04.00      1.01m 
  7  1882 Mirrah Perdue       05 Perdue Athle           3-00.00      0.91m 
 --  1519 Niyev Ramsay        05 Metro Eagles                NH            
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27-09.25  7/11/2014   Mykhala Coleman, Press Park T            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2259 Aarian Thomas       05 Running With          23-01.50      7.04m 
  2  2391 Kharma Creecy       05 St John Lege          22-10.75      6.97m 
  3   138 Thalia Saunders     05 Above Xpecta          21-09.00      6.62m 
  4   681 Karis Reese         05 Daytona Expr          21-07.75      6.59m 
  5  2958 Eko Dodd            05 United Flyer          21-07.00      6.57m 
  6   789 Zoie Johnson        05 East Cobb Ch          19-06.25      5.94m 
  7  2959 Sabiha Dodd         05 United Flyer          18-11.75      5.78m 
  8  2511 Niyah Gaston        05 Suffolk Star          18-06.50      5.65m 
  9  1301 Carlie Weiser       05 Lc Express            18-05.50      5.62m 
 10   594 Nadiyah Vaughan     05 Comets Of Ch          16-06.25      5.03m 
 11  1723 Ayanni Nixon        05 Muck City St          16-00.50      4.88m 
 11  1519 Niyev Ramsay        05 Metro Eagles          16-00.50      4.88m 
 13   717 Amani Roy           05 Desire For C          15-08.75      4.79m 
 14   520 Mekiyah Earnest     05 Chester Chee          15-02.75      4.64m 
 15  1231 Kalina Taylor       05 Jaguar Track          13-10.50      4.22m 
 16  2417 Zyrianna Dean       05 St Pete Nitr          13-03.25      4.04m 
 17  2421 Zarria Monroe       05 St Pete Nitr          13-00.75      3.98m 
 18  1715 Ciera Burks         05 Muck City St          11-06.25      3.51m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58-01  7/10/2014   Mykhala Coleman, Press Park T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2959 Sabiha Dodd         05 United Flyer             53-11     16.43m 
  2  2958 Eko Dodd            05 United Flyer             53-02     16.20m 
  3  2391 Kharma Creecy       05 St John Lege             41-11     12.77m 
  4  2512 Jaiasia Lawrence    05 Suffolk Star             38-10     11.83m 
  5   594 Nadiyah Vaughan     05 Comets Of Ch             38-08     11.78m 
  6  1301 Carlie Weiser       05 Lc Express               38-05     11.70m 
  7  2417 Zyrianna Dean       05 St Pete Nitr             36-06     11.12m 
  8  2259 Aarian Thomas       05 Running With             35-05     10.79m 
  9   138 Thalia Saunders     05 Above Xpecta             32-06      9.90m 
 10  2511 Niyah Gaston        05 Suffolk Star             29-10      9.09m 
 11  1729 Masarria Stinfort   05 Muck City St             28-04      8.63m 
 12  2421 Zarria Monroe       05 St Pete Nitr             22-06      6.85m 
 13  1869 Lauren Hodges       05 Orangeburg T             20-02      6.14m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.16  7/3/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2750 Paris Baker         04 Unattached            X1:00.70q  5 
  2   210 Teoana Banton       04 Alpha Elite            1:00.78q  3 
  3  1248 Rhian Jackson       04 James Jackso           1:01.40q  6 
  4  1676 Eyota Bey           04 Mt. Airy Tra           1:01.61q  2 
  5  2481 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Strong Arm E           1:02.50q  2 
  6  2971 Twaneise Johnson    04 V12 Athletic           1:03.92q  1 
  7    49 Tiyana Jones        04 4star Track            1:04.69q  6 
  8  2128 Kaniya Booker       04 Pure Athleti           1:05.48q  3 
  9   505 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           1:05.67   1 
 10  1303 Cquasha Wolridge    04 Lc Express             1:06.49   5 
 11   213 Melitia Sutherland  04 Alpha Elite            1:07.02   5 
 12  1957 Jakayla Dorsey      04 Polk County            1:07.80   1 
 13  1515 Sania Kuylen        04 Metro Eagles           1:07.88   4 
 14   889 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp           1:08.16   6 
 15  2413 Kamia Byrd          04 St Pete Nitr           1:08.32   2 
 16  2420 Niyah Mitchell      04 St Pete Nitr           1:09.13   3 
 17  1579 Jael De Los Rios    04 Miami Garden           1:09.16   4 
 18  2737 Endeyah Lane        04 Ultimate Tra           1:09.24   6 
 19   689 Mickaiyah Freeman   04 Delco Stalli           1:10.09   5 
 20   791 Allyria McBride     04 East Cobb Ch           1:10.47   3 
 21  2702 Lynngie Blanc       04 Trailblazers           1:10.98   2 
 22   481 Dinae Hemmings      04 Central Flor           1:11.29   6 
 23  1852 Geraldine Herrera   04 Olympia Trac           1:11.42   5 
 24  1323 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lightning Sp           1:11.63   6 
 25   837 Jordyn Kidd         04 Elite Speed            1:11.90   1 
 26  2700 Lindsey Bates       04 Trailblazers           1:12.29   5 
 27   686 Janaya Booker       04 Delco Stalli           1:12.42   2 
 28  1943 Sydney Thweatt      04 Phoenix Glid           1:12.87   3 
 29  2210 Tonnice Stubbs      04 Roadrunners            1:13.22   1 
 30  1474 Charm Rone          04 Memphis Jagu           1:14.17   3 
 31   672 Ashari Joiner       04 Dallas Blaze           1:15.21   2 
 32  2177 Akiya Robertson     04 River Parish           1:15.42   6 
 33  2064 Alondra Rosario     04 Puerto Rico            1:15.45   3 
 34   758 Jehanna Sanon       04 Eagle Speed            1:15.55   3 
 35  2303 Chloe Williams      04 South Texas            1:15.74   2 
 36  2479 Asia Mccoy          04 Strong Arm E           1:15.84   6 
 37   712 Senae Gallo         04 Desire For C           1:16.41   4 
 38   242 Joy Taiwo           04 Ashburn Elit           1:20.41   4 
 39   727 Scejeonna Anderson  04 Dragons Yout           1:20.53   5 
 40   593 Jessica Proctor     04 Comets Of Ch           1:20.95   6 
 41  2054 Alejandra Rivera    04 Puerto Rico            1:22.25   4 
 42  1287 Heaven Jones        04 Lc Express             1:24.24   1 
 43   443 Aaliyah Wright      04 Bronx Tigers           1:27.61   2 
 44  2011 Akyla Mosby         04 Press Park T           1:27.66   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:49.55  7/16/2010   Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   560 Emily St Louis      04 Club44                 5:15.57  
  2  2641 Ani Veltcheva       04 The Gainesvi           5:22.24  
  3   505 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           5:32.70  
  4  1323 Jennifer Woollery   04 Lightning Sp           5:34.05  
  5   213 Melitia Sutherland  04 Alpha Elite            5:39.88  
  6  2700 Lindsey Bates       04 Trailblazers           5:41.65  
  7  2286 Knyesha Slocumb     04 Smyrna Elite           5:52.30  
  8  2072 Marielys Vega       04 Puerto Rico            5:56.45  
  9  2814 Ella Mickler        04 Unattached            X6:02.66  
 10   321 Samarah Bermudez    04 Awesome Powe           6:08.59  
 11  2161 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Real South R           6:09.25  
 12  2054 Alejandra Rivera    04 Puerto Rico            6:19.50  
 13  2664 Vannety Kirkpstric  04 Tiger Athlet           6:20.96  
 14  1079 Savannah Conerly    04 Hardee Sole            7:47.98  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 71-03  7/12/2013   Amber Powell, Boynton Beac                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2409 Adrianna Toran      04 St Louis Pal             75-09#    23.08m 
  2   536 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr             66-09     20.34m 
  3  2389 Anya Creecy         04 St John Lege             65-00     19.81m 
  4  2786 Makayla Gatlin      04 Unattached              X56-02     17.11m 
  5  1989 Mykhala Coleman     04 Press Park T             55-00     16.76m 
  6  2662 Margaret Sims       04 Thomson Eagl             51-08     15.74m 
  7  3002 Janelle Brown       04 Vector Elite             50-02     15.29m 
  8  2393 Jai Gaines          04 St John Lege             41-02     12.54m 
  9  2321 Evyn Schiro         04 Southeast Lo             37-06     11.43m 
 10   242 Joy Taiwo           04 Ashburn Elit             22-10      6.95m 
 --   646 Hailey Raffone      04 Cyo Ny                    FOUL            
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.76  7/13/2014   Ashton Lindley, Gazelle Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2591 Brianna Brown       03 Team Dynasty             57.44q  1 
  2  2739 Kenya Thompson      03 Ultimate Tra             58.90q  2 
  3   236 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl             59.76q  5 
  4   816 Jayda Bushay        03 Elite Athlet           1:00.64q  4 
  5   375 Mekenze Kelley      03 Boys And Gir           1:00.90q  1 
  6   692 Sherrise Peterson   03 Delco Stalli           1:00.99q  6 
  7    50 Tranasia Jones      03 4star Track            1:02.18q  3 
  8   211 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite            1:02.38q  7 
  9   974 Brianna Jacobs      03 Flying Angel           1:03.21   2 
 10   323 Jadah Fitzgerald    03 Awesome Powe           1:03.26   6 
 11   454 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T           1:03.52   5 
 12  2975 Brittany Allen      03 Va Elite Tf            1:03.92   4 
 13  1351 Delje' Keller       03 Louisiana St           1:04.03   7 
 14   455 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Burlington T           1:04.23   4 
 15  2985 Jaelyn Windham      03 Va Elite Tf            1:04.26   1 
 16   710 Amari Brown         03 Desire For C           1:04.29   1 
 17  2469 Terica Boyd         03 Strong Arm E           1:04.36   2 
 18   690 Sabrina Imes        03 Delco Stalli           1:04.45   3 
 19  1586 Trillanie Robinson  03 Miami Garden           1:05.52   3 
 20  1376 Nadiya Simpson      03 Manatee Must           1:05.80   5 
 21   102 Kira Rigali         03 727 Youth Tr           1:05.96   2 
 22  1023 Jourdan Garnett     03 Generation Y           1:06.27   3 
 23   997 Maya Johnson        03 Full Speed A           1:08.72   4 
 24  1300 Jada Turner         03 Lc Express             1:08.82   4 
 25  1222 Olivia Grace        03 Jaguar Track           1:09.01   3 
 26  2979 Yaszmin Knox        03 Va Elite Tf            1:09.18   6 
 27  2955 Ashley Anderson     03 United Flyer           1:09.47   5 
 28   687 Sophia Deluca       03 Delco Stalli           1:09.65   1 
 29  2725 Samantha Woodson    03 Trial By Fir           1:09.99   6 
 30   718 Lalah Saleem        03 Desire For C           1:10.26   3 
 31  1891 Makiah Harris       03 Phase 1 Trac           1:10.48   6 
 32  2718 Koria Fairs         03 Trial By Fir           1:10.51   7 
 33  2687 Erykah Day          03 Trackstar Tr           1:10.88   7 
 34  1790 Mariah Bowscer      03 New Orleans            1:10.96   1 
 35   294 Jada Buckhannon     03 Athletic Xpr           1:10.97   2 
 36  1091 Amelia Walters      03 Haverhill El           1:11.31   6 
 37   226 Aamiah Edwards      03 Amp Track Cl           1:11.82   6 
 38   376 Brooke Lofton       03 Boys And Gir           1:11.86   4 
 39  1350 Kierra Jones        03 Louisiana St           1:12.50   1 
 40   729 Amiah Dunham        03 Dragons Yout           1:13.67   7 
 41  2196 Jonique Cunningham  03 Roadrunners            1:13.78   2 
 42   380 Kolina Smith        03 Boys And Gir           1:14.55   7 
 43  2790 Jayla Greene        03 Unattached            X1:14.62   2 
 44   550 Aniya Aiken         03 City Of Opal           1:15.18   7 
 45  2593 Mckenzie Samuels    03 Team Dynasty           1:15.82   6 
 46  2131 Kamryn Poole        03 Pure Athleti           1:15.87   7 
 47  1791 Jinyce Brown        03 New Orleans            1:16.02   2 
 48   451 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T           1:16.99   4 
 49  2572 Petranique Conliff  03 T-Bird Flyer           1:19.03   3 
 50  1025 Jordyn Carter       03 Georgia Elit           1:21.49   4 
 51   539 Andrea Johnson      03 City Of Miam           1:22.40   7 
 52   262 Kenndi Lewis        03 Atascocita Y           1:24.51   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:44.28  7/15/2011   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade  TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   692 Sherrise Peterson   03 Delco Stalli           4:52.20  
  2   211 Christal Facey      03 Alpha Elite            5:06.63  
  3  2778 Jayla Eason         03 Unattached            X5:06.99  
  4   687 Sophia Deluca       03 Delco Stalli           5:10.32  
  5  2975 Brittany Allen      03 Va Elite Tf            5:15.13  
  6  3050 Auhmya Wilder       03 Wilders                5:15.34  
  7  1225 Jenna Keith         03 Jaguar Track           5:16.85  
  8  2985 Jaelyn Windham      03 Va Elite Tf            5:19.99  
  9   102 Kira Rigali         03 727 Youth Tr           5:22.67  
 10  2826 Alicia Ruiz         03 Unattached            X5:24.87  
 11   800 Amber Schulz        03 East Orlando           5:31.11  
 12  1091 Amelia Walters      03 Haverhill El           5:34.31  
 13  2593 Mckenzie Samuels    03 Team Dynasty           5:34.95  
 14  2314 Breanna Becerra     03 Southeast Lo           5:35.68  
 15   229 Aaliyaa Genat       03 Amp Track Cl           5:48.22  
 16  2979 Yaszmin Knox        03 Va Elite Tf            5:50.47  
 17  1555 Dominique Keyes     03 Metropolis T           5:58.53  
 18    84 Taylor Mathis       03 620 Running            6:04.45  
 19  1805 Resinia Troupe      03 Nexgen                 6:08.76  
 20  2470 Britney Chatfield   03 Strong Arm E           6:15.69  
 21  1087 Alivia Bulman       03 Haverhill El           6:16.81  
 22   262 Kenndi Lewis        03 Atascocita Y           6:39.34  
 23   397 Eliza Rowe          03 Break Away T           7:35.14  
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 17-08  7/13/2012   Jamani Richards, Hydel United               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1691 Tia Taylor          03 Mt. Airy Tra          17-00.50   2.0     5.19m 
  2   236 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Track Cl          16-04.50  +0.0     4.99m 
  3  2983 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Va Elite Tf           15-08.50   1.1     4.78m 
  4   972 Nyanna Cooper       03 Flying Angel          15-03.25   1.3     4.65m 
  5  1458 Jada Fortenberry    03 Memphis Jagu          15-02.50   1.8     4.63m 
  6  2725 Samantha Woodson    03 Trial By Fir          15-01.00   0.6     4.59m 
  7  1181 Inara Shell         03 Infinity Tra          14-11.50  +0.0     4.55m 
  8  1230 Jordan Robinson     03 Jaguar Track          14-06.50   0.7     4.43m 
  9  1372 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must          14-04.00   1.8     4.36m 
  9  1998 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Press Park T          14-04.00   0.5     4.36m 
 11   295 Spirit Cooper       03 Athletic Xpr          14-03.25   0.5     4.34m 
 12  2780 McKenzie Emery      03 Unattached           X14-00.00   0.4     4.26m 
 13  1179 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity Tra          13-05.50   1.2     4.10m 
 14   713 Jaida Jacob         03 Desire For C          13-03.25   0.6     4.04m 
 15  1896 Kaylah Johnson      03 Phase 1 Trac          13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
 16  1512 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles          13-02.25   1.6     4.01m 
 17  1143 Brooke Watts        03 I5 Elite              13-01.25   0.4     3.99m 
 17  2522 Paige Stuart        03 Sunblazers T          13-01.25   1.4     3.99m 
 19  2739 Kenya Thompson      03 Ultimate Tra          13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 20  1048 Taliyah Mizell      03 G-Force               13-00.25   0.8     3.96m 
 21  1180 Ava Roberts         03 Infinity Tra          13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
 22  2755 Leah Brown          03 Unattached           X12-11.50  +0.0     3.94m 
 23   690 Sabrina Imes        03 Delco Stalli          12-10.25  +0.0     3.91m 
 24  2514 Kayla Morris        03 Suffolk Star          12-07.50   0.1     3.84m 
 24  1376 Nadiya Simpson      03 Manatee Must          12-07.50  +0.0     3.84m 
 26  1678 Aaliyah Brown       03 Mt. Airy Tra          12-06.50   0.9     3.82m 
 27  1426 Asia Queen          03 Matathletest          12-04.50   1.1     3.77m 
 28  1222 Olivia Grace        03 Jaguar Track          12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
 29    52 Aaliyah Mcfarlin    03 4star Track           12-01.25   1.2     3.68m 
 30  1577 Adalyah Blatch      03 Miami Garden          11-09.00   2.0     3.58m 
 30  1350 Kierra Jones        03 Louisiana St          11-09.00   1.1     3.58m 
 32  2131 Kamryn Poole        03 Pure Athleti          11-03.75   1.0     3.44m 
 33  1870 Kiarra Johnson      03 Orangeburg T          11-02.50  +0.0     3.41m 
 34  2257 Jakyla Diaward      03 Running With          10-09.50   0.8     3.28m 
 35  1832 Emily Shortell      03 Ntc Flames I          10-08.75   0.9     3.27m 
 36  2157 Yesenia Benjamin    03 Real South R          10-08.50  +0.0     3.26m 
 37  1551 Luna-May Hug-Moesi  03 Metropolis T          10-03.00  +0.0     3.12m 
 --   354 Sydney Cooper       03 Blue Lightni              FOUL                 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 100-08  7/13/2012   Alexis Clark, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2832 Johntavia Shaw      03 Unattached              X96-11     29.54m 
  2  2648 Breona Holley       03 The Heat Tra             80-04     24.48m 
  3   784 Paris Lars          03 Eagles Wings             70-00     21.33m 
  4  2719 Alyssia Jenkins     03 Trial By Fir             68-07     20.90m 
  5   466 Amia Green          03 Camden Pal               65-07     19.98m 
  6   451 Abigail Brown       03 Burlington T             63-02     19.25m 
  7  1587 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden             60-11     18.56m 
  8  1546 Yvonne Lee          03 Metropolis L             29-10      9.09m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 54.66  7/14/2013   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2795 Ryan Jackson        02 Unattached              X56.68q  3 
  2  2688 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstar Tr             57.62q  9 
  3   937 Morgan Manley       02 Flash Athlet             58.29q  5 
  4  2678 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              58.38q  7 
  5   832 Lauren Euler        02 Elite Speed              58.45q  7 
  6  2686 Janee Davis         02 Trackstar Tr             58.79q  4 
  7  1677 Jesikah Boykin      02 Mt. Airy Tra             58.91q  9 
  8  2449 Ravyn Jackson       02 Star Track T             59.33q  8 
  9   890 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp             59.80   1 
 10   300 Shakayla Venable    02 Athletic Xpr             59.87   9 
 11   104 Tytiana Wilson      02 727 Youth Tr           1:00.14   4 
 12  1228 Leena Morant        02 Jaguar Track           1:00.57   1 
 13  1504 Nyha Butler         02 Metro Eagles           1:00.58   5 
 14  1646 Thalia Dyer         02 Miramar Opti           1:00.75   6 
 15   749 Kayla Montgomery    02 Drive Phase            1:00.95   4 
 16  1129 Garriel White       02 Hydel United           1:01.00   3 
 17  1651 Cheyanne Morris     02 Miramar Opti           1:01.30   1 
 18  1122 Akelia Hylton       02 Hydel United           1:01.72   8 
 19  2754 Ka'Mani Brown       02 Unattached            X1:01.75   3 
 20  1565 Adia Palmer         02 Metropolis T           1:01.92   8 
 21   878 Timia Moore         02 Endurers 4 C           1:02.15   7 
 22  1182 Brianna Smith       02 Infinity Tra           1:02.49   6 
 23   929 Taylor Lewis        02 Fasst Track            1:02.86   2 
 24   103 Jordyn Showers      02 727 Youth Tr           1:02.93   3 
 25   583 Nyia Cummings       02 Comets Of Ch           1:03.46   5 
 26  2553 Taryn Henry         02 Tallahassee            1:03.57   7 
 27  2478 Desyana Jimeson     02 Strong Arm E           1:03.64   4 
 28  1208 Maia Stewart        02 It's Speed D           1:04.20   2 
 29  2692 Shawna Woodall      02 Trackstar Tr           1:04.26   9 
 30  2680 Kambi Walker        02 Tnt Express            1:04.40   5 
 31  2960 Linise Greene       02 United Flyer           1:04.59   3 
 32   842 Jayda Scott         02 Elite Speed            1:05.76   2 
 33  2708 Nia Rivers          02 Trailblazers           1:05.86   2 
 34  1517 Victoria Patterson  02 Metro Eagles           1:06.21   1 
 35  1874 Nahsheeda Facey     02 Panthers Eli           1:06.39   6 
 36  1282 Krissalynn Henders  02 Lc Express             1:06.50   1 
 37  1330 Jae'Anna Hughes     02 Lima Strider           1:06.87   6 
 38   893 Rachel Long         02 Evolution Sp           1:06.90   9 
 39  2472 Ashanti Davis       02 Strong Arm E           1:07.23   2  1:07.222
 40  1224 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar Track           1:07.23   4  1:07.225
 41   678 Kyla Washington     02 Dallas Blaze           1:07.39   5 
 42   373 MiAirie Haynie      02 Boys And Gir           1:07.52   6 
 43    94 Zenani Dandridge    02 727 Youth Tr           1:07.94   2 
 44  1843 Ashleigh Tarver     02 Ntx Bolts              1:08.94   7 
 45  2473 Samariah Ferguson   02 Strong Arm E           1:09.13   6 
 46    58 Mariah Washington   02 4star Track            1:09.17   8 
 47  1229 Ruth Pasteur        02 Jaguar Track           1:09.72   7 
 48  3025 Myecia Lucas        02 Wee Sports             1:10.31   8 
 49  1993 Royshell Francois   02 Press Park T           1:10.80   6 
 50  1024 Danielle Mundle     02 Generation Y           1:10.95   5 
 51   115 Mikyla Pearson      02 Aat Sports A           1:11.02   4 
 52   254 Latavia Bryant      02 Atascocita Y           1:11.40   8 
 53  1396 Samaria Robinson    02 Mark Trail F           1:12.39   3 
 54  1026 Amber Gray          02 Georgia Elit           1:12.55   7 
 55  1776 Sydni Harrell       02 New Orleans            1:12.76   9 
 56   126 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta           1:13.72   9 
 57  1936 Diamond Magee       02 Phila Stride           1:14.66   4 
 58  1349 Diamond Floyd       02 Louisiana St           1:21.76   4 
 59   129 Kayla Dorsey        02 Above Xpecta           1:22.79   5 
 60  2038 Adiarys Echevarria  02 Puerto Rico            1:29.70   1 
 --  2464 Jaliyah Jackson     02 Strike Gold                DNF   1 
 --  1779 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans                DNF   3 
 --  1270 Alana Bush          02 Jus' Ryde Tr               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:42.93  7/13/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   483 Ashley Klingenberg  02 Central Flor           4:45.86  
  2   887 Dominique Spann     02 Eoto Elite             5:06.56  
  3    83 Jordan Mathis       02 620 Running            5:06.69  
  4  2756 Madison Brown       02 Unattached            X5:06.80  
  5  2684 Camila Vicens       02 Track Housto           5:07.39  
  6    85 Allison Mopsik      02 620 Running            5:08.39  
  7   693 Acey Pratt          02 Delco Stalli           5:13.01  
  8  1125 Marchell Pearce     02 Hydel United           5:25.57  
  9  2677 Colleen Manley      02 Tnt Express            5:30.05  
 10   117 Mia Perez           02 Aat Sports A           5:30.99  
 11  1471 Joanna-Jorja Nelvi  02 Memphis Jagu           5:36.89  
 12   126 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta           5:46.35  
 13  1285 Madison Huot        02 Lc Express             5:49.46  
 14   716 Italy Robinson      02 Desire For C           5:57.75  
 15    30 Heaven-Leigh Jacks  02 352 Track Cl           5:58.07  
 16  1292 Kiersten Namken     02 Lc Express             6:04.37  
 17  3069 Lexie Fleet         02 Wings Of Ski           6:04.84  
 18  2052 Magely Rivas        02 Puerto Rico            6:21.56  
 19  2705 Isabella Hernandez  02 Trailblazers           6:31.53  
 20   394 Kali Cortes         02 Break Away T           6:37.42  
 21   395 Reilly Fallon       02 Break Away T           8:00.34  
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-09.50  7/5/2007    Ashley Hardnett, Boynton Beach           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     1 Abby Venglass       02 @teamvenglas          40-07.25#    12.37m 
  2  2961 Ilenn Soto          02 United Flyer          36-08.50     11.18m 
  3  2047 Reynyangely Oyola   02 Puerto Rico           35-07.75     10.86m 
  4   360 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beac          34-08.00     10.56m 
  5  2827 Tallia Russell      02 Unattached           X34-04.50     10.47m 
  6   790 Lailah Malone       02 East Cobb Ch          29-04.50      8.95m 
  7  1264 Laporscha Lewis-Sc  02 Jr Apopka Bl          29-02.25      8.89m 
  8  1508 Troi English        02 Metro Eagles          25-06.00      7.77m 
  9  2896 Ashanti Jones       02 Unattached           X24-10.50      7.58m 
 10  2423 Ashanti Morrow      02 St Pete Nitr          24-03.50      7.40m 
 11  1720 Kyla Lewis          02 Muck City St          22-08.00      6.90m 
 12  1261 Zaria Barnes        02 Jr Apopka Bl          21-09.50      6.64m 
 13  1046 Madilyn Deluca      02 G-Force               21-08.00      6.60m 
 14   256 Maizah Chase        02 Atascocita Y          21-01.00      6.42m 
 15  1517 Victoria Patterson  02 Metro Eagles          20-07.25      6.28m 
 16   649 Juelle Thompson     02 Cyo Ny                19-02.75      5.86m 
 17   370 Catheryn Elder      02 Boys And Gir          18-08.00      5.68m 
 18  1583 Queen Dahia Moore   02 Miami Garden          17-03.75      5.27m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 54.99  7/13/2014   Sterling Lester, Marietta Tra               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   885 Jatana Folston      01 Eoto Elite               56.75q  7 
  2  2823 Nicole Payne        01 Unattached              X57.35q  8 
  3   883 Jermecia Brown      01 Eoto Elite               58.30q  5 
  4  2799 Charity Johnson     01 Unattached              X58.70q  1 
  5     6 Chereece McEwan     01 1st Coast Tr             58.85q  5 
  6  2345 Angel Williams      01 Southern Tra             59.16q  6 
  7   438 Otavia Nicely       01 Bronx Tigers             59.28q  8 
  8  1220 Zarria Bethea       01 Jaguar Track             59.75q  1 
  9  1516 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles             59.78   2 
 10   932 Adrienne Brown      01 Fast Lane Tr           1:00.83   2 
 11   597 Taylor Williams     01 Comets Of Ch           1:01.00   2  1:00.996
 12  2691 Alexis Woodall      01 Trackstar Tr           1:01.00   4  1:00.997
 13   757 Gabrielle Mora      01 Eagle Speed            1:01.02   5 
 14  1128 Tatten Thawe        01 Hydel United           1:01.36   7 
 15  2475 Dakaylia Green      01 Strong Arm E           1:01.78   3 
 16   587 Adara Gamble        01 Comets Of Ch           1:02.78   3 
 17  1223 Kayla Hudson        01 Jaguar Track           1:02.83   5 
 18  1581 Fedeline Exantus    01 Miami Garden           1:02.85   3 
 19   348 Gisele Jones        01 Big Bend Str           1:03.05   8 
 20   298 Diamond Sellers     01 Athletic Xpr           1:03.20   5 
 21   301 Jada Venters        01 Athletic Xpr           1:03.44   1 
 22   433 Ruby Avila          01 Bronx Tigers           1:03.58   7 
 23  2796 Taya Jackson        01 Unattached            X1:03.90   7 
 24  2295 Camry Hill          01 South Texas            1:05.37   2 
 25   978 Makayla Johnson     01 Flying Eagle           1:06.18   1 
 26  1322 Ladaijahnae Miller  01 Lightning Sp           1:06.27   4 
 27   297 Imani Gaston        01 Athletic Xpr           1:06.34   6 
 28  1299 Sierra Stuckey      01 Lc Express             1:06.40   6 
 29  2301 Taja Singleton      01 South Texas            1:06.57   2 
 30  1876 Maija Sharp         01 Panthers Eli           1:06.76   7 
 31  1506 Tanisha Cave        01 Metro Eagles           1:06.89   3 
 32  1928 A'Jah Arnold        01 Phenom Elite           1:06.92   5 
 33   263 Chassidy Rhodes     01 Atascocita Y           1:07.05   4 
 34  2352 Daisha Petty        01 Southside Pi           1:07.11   7 
 35  3021 Raygan Ballard      01 Wee Sports             1:07.25   7 
 36  1219 Starrla Armwood     01 Jaguar Track           1:07.56   2 
 37  2805 Starya Long         01 Unattached            X1:07.69   8 
 38   368 Amani Atwood        01 Boys And Gir           1:08.03   8 
 39   991 Daniella Paolicell  01 Freedom Trac           1:08.10   8 
 40   111 Hadassah Davis      01 Aat Sports A           1:08.17   4 
 41  1837 Cierra Hernandez    01 Ntx Bolts              1:08.19   5 
 42  1203 Mone' Octave        01 It's Speed D           1:08.48   6 
 43   114 Briana Olazabal     01 Aat Sports A           1:08.55   4 
 44  1652 Tanese Reid         01 Miramar Opti           1:09.32   4 
 45  2006 Jomarie Johnson     01 Press Park T           1:09.37   3 
 46  2600 Mikiyah Baldwin     01 Team Elite T           1:09.68   4 
 47  2701 Loren Bates         01 Trailblazers           1:10.04   4 
 48  1039 Makayla Pace        01 Georgia Favo           1:10.47   3 
 49    37 Aiyliyia Bell       01 4star Track            1:10.54   7 
 50  2293 Kiana Cleveland     01 South Texas            1:10.65   2 
 51  2355 Bree St.Julian      01 Southside Pi           1:10.75   6 
 52  3072 Sarah Vanderhoof    01 Wings Of Ski           1:10.91   1 
 53  1102 Gabrielle Pratt     01 High Perform           1:11.15   3 
 54   219 Ciara Mobley        01 Alpha Omega            1:11.48   6 
 55   679 Jaila Wilkins       01 Dallas Blaze           1:12.14   5 
 56   377 Phoenix Lofton      01 Boys And Gir           1:13.95   2 
 57  1939 Charissa Randolph   01 Phila Stride           1:14.33   1 
 58   118 Kiericka Turner     01 Aat Sports A           1:14.68   8 
 59  1032 Amani Anderson      01 Georgia Favo           1:23.22   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:33.95  7/6/2006    Cory Mcgee, Southeast Louisiana Road      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   572 Janiah Brown        01 Codeblack El           4:53.24  
  2   696 Sanaiya Watts       01 Delco Stalli           5:00.31  
  3     8 Lauren Wilkerson    01 1st Coast Tr           5:13.22  
  4   258 Mckenzie Clark      01 Atascocita Y           5:25.65  
  5   396 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T           5:27.58  
  6   114 Briana Olazabal     01 Aat Sports A           5:27.85  
  7   933 Isabel Muehleman    01 Fast Lane Tr           5:31.90  
  8  3070 Aislynn Reagle      01 Wings Of Ski           5:40.59  
  9   644 Colleen Huzinec     01 Cyo Ny                 5:50.23  
 10  2036 Paola Cordero       01 Puerto Rico            6:05.30  
 11   815 Chelsea Agim        01 Elite Athlet           6:34.05  
 12  2317 Haeleigh Galliand   01 Southeast Lo           6:56.37  
 
Girls High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-05  7/12/2013   G'Auna Edwards, Houston Syne                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   441 My'Khiyah Williams  01 Bronx Tigers           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2  1404 Sonia Smith         01 Marlboro Boy           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3  2957 Amelia Dalton       01 United Flyer           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5  1930 Amiyah Santillan    01 Phenom Elite          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5  2962 Imani Thompson      01 United Flyer           4-04.00      1.32m 
  5  1726 Mahogany Putman     01 Muck City St           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7   771 Jade Reese          01 Eagles Landi          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8  1322 Ladaijahnae Miller  01 Lightning Sp           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8  1970 Raven Harrison      01 Ppg(Peakperf           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10  1895 Avrel Jean          01 Phase 1 Trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.57  7/13/2014   Symone Mason, South Dade E                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2984 Destiny Ward        99 Va Elite Tf              55.18q 12 
  2  3090 Daesha Rogers       99 Unattached              X56.51q  2 
  3   695 Sydni Townsend      00 Delco Stalli             56.78q 11 
  4   835 Mikayla Jordan      99 Elite Speed              57.74q  6 
  5  3055 Aliyah Taylor       99 Willingboro              57.76q  2 
  6  1640 Shaianne Sipsey     00 Middle Georg             57.91q  1 
  7  1259 Jasmine Douglas Gr  00 Jeuness TC               58.45q  7 
  8  3029 Sasha Wimbley       00 Wee Sports               58.51q  4 
  9  1638 Jaylah Bailey       99 Middle Georg             59.42   5  59.413
 10  2383 Morgan Oneal        99 Speed City T             59.42  11  59.416
 11  3053 Kayla Jackson       99 Willingboro              59.59   6 
 12  1762 Linnea Saltz        99 Nevada Gazel             59.71   9 
 13   332 Kamare Ways         99 Baldwin Ligh             59.75  11 
 14  1386 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta Tra             59.88  11 
 15  1423 Eronda Doss         99 Matathletest           1:00.38   6 
 16  2693 Searra Woods        99 Trackstar Tr           1:00.41  10 
 17  1759 Elizabeth Jamrozy   00 Nevada Gazel           1:00.79  11 
 18   688 Maysha Foster       99 Delco Stalli           1:01.03   9 
 19   839 Zaria Mann          99 Elite Speed            1:01.12   9 
 20  1545 Mikayla Angel       99 Metropolis L           1:01.20   9 
 21  2010 Tahja Mitchell      99 Press Park T           1:01.21   1 
 22  2654 Maya Ashley         00 The Matrix             1:01.28   1 
 23   725 Adesenna Anderson   00 Dragons Yout           1:01.44   6 
 24   844 Attallah Smith      99 Elite Speed            1:01.48   8 
 25  1757 Xori Green          99 Nevada Gazel           1:01.57  10  1:01.565
 25  1466 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis Jagu           1:01.57   3  1:01.565
 27  2764 D'Asha Chaney       99 Unattached            X1:01.62   5 
 28  2706 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers           1:01.65   6 
 29  2666 Olivia Thomas       00 Tiger Athlet           1:01.78   7 
 30  1110 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston Syne           1:01.83  12 
 31  3056 Jamia Hickman       99 Wings Of An            1:01.84   3 
 32   266 Ronje Williams      99 Atascocita Y           1:02.04   8 
 33  2448 Parke Faison        99 Star Track T           1:02.07   7 
 34  2803 Zoe Lape            99 Unattached            X1:02.33  10 
 35  1204 Raven Riley         00 It's Speed D           1:02.43   4 
 36  1320 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp           1:02.44   5 
 37  1641 Shanena Sipsey      00 Middle Georg           1:02.45   5 
 38  1424 Alanis Finn         00 Matathletest           1:02.57  11 
 39  2665 Tasheba Pleasant    00 Tiger Athlet           1:02.73   4 
 40  2679 Donyae Shelton      99 Tnt Express            1:02.94   9 
 41  1456 Alyssa Dandridge    99 Memphis Jagu           1:02.98   5 
 42   140 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta           1:02.99   5 
 43  1639 Aniya Clay          99 Middle Georg           1:03.22   4 
 44  1840 Patrice Lewis       00 Ntx Bolts              1:03.25   7 
 45  1478 Sami-Jean Thames    99 Memphis Jagu           1:03.30   1 
 46  2058 Melany Rivera       00 Puerto Rico            1:03.34   1 
 47   196 Danayzah Fitzgeral  99 Aj's Elite             1:03.37   2 
 48   199 Angel McBride       99 Aj's Elite             1:03.73   1 
 49  2723 Jaryn Toms          99 Trial By Fir           1:04.04   5 
 50  1329 Jelisa Austin       99 Lima Strider           1:04.16  12 
 51  3054 Makinze Scotton     00 Willingboro            1:04.37   3 
 52  2419 I'Reoina Lightsey   00 St Pete Nitr           1:04.46   7  1:04.452
 53  1068 Ajalee Blue         00 Greensboro B           1:04.46   6  1:04.454
 54  1178 Natalia Joseph      99 Infinity Tra           1:04.66   9 
 55   578 Raylan Martin       00 Columbus Bla           1:04.68  12 
 56   590 Nikiya Mitchell     99 Comets Of Ch           1:04.95   9 
 57   413 Daija Sullivan      00 Breakthrough           1:05.57   3 
 58  1321 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp           1:05.76   7 
 59  3024 Destiny Johnson     99 Wee Sports             1:05.86   9 
 60  2817 Faith Nelms         00 Unattached            X1:06.01   4 
 61  3052 Brianna Bryan       00 Willingboro            1:06.42  10 
 62  1854 Diamonique Mallary  00 Olympia Trac           1:06.60   7 
 63  1450 Karla Hernandez-Va  00 Mc Juncos Tr           1:06.76   8 
 64  1146 Christiana Reynold  99 Ic Speed Tra           1:06.89  10 
 65  2013 Sabrina Mytil       99 Press Park T           1:07.10   3 
 66  2401 Julia Ryan          99 St Johns Str           1:07.37   2 
 67  1875 Nyile Facey         00 Panthers Eli           1:07.44   4 
 68  3005 Armani Brown        99 Viking Track           1:07.74  12 
 69  2284 Nadaisha Shaw       00 Sho Up -N Sh           1:07.84  11 
 70  2675 Johnae' Hightower   99 Tnt Express            1:07.94   6 
 71  2571 Tavia Bullard       99 T-Bird Flyer           1:08.17  11 
 72  1210 Erica Williams      99 It's Speed D           1:08.22   2 
 73  1153 Nia Freeman         99 Impact Athle           1:08.38   6 
 74  3008 Kayla Fitz          00 Viking Track           1:08.43   8 
 75   205 Shaniyah Thomas     99 Aj's Elite             1:08.65   6 
 76  1853 Tricht Jocelyn      99 Olympia Trac           1:08.67  10 
 77  1841 Aaliyah Tarver      99 Ntx Bolts              1:08.82  10  1:08.811
 78  1425 Chynna Gomez        00 Matathletest           1:08.82   7  1:08.820
 79   299 Icesia Trimble      00 Athletic Xpr           1:08.86  12 
 80  2744 Chelsea Aguilar     99 Unattached            X1:09.33  12 
 81  2590 Brittani Broderick  99 Team Dynasty           1:09.35  12 
 82  1889 Asia Girard         00 Phase 1 Trac           1:09.98   5 
 83  2379 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg            1:10.04  10 
 84  1045 Emily Castells      99 G-Force                1:10.50   3 
 85  2614 Emily Buck          00 Team Lightni           1:10.75   4 
 86  2009 Le'Tyler Louis      99 Press Park T           1:11.84   9 
 87   564 Randi Lawings       99 Cobb Track             1:11.97  10 
 88  1671 Jai Lei Jackson     00 Mpowered Ath           1:13.70   3 
 89  1585 Queen Tiye Moore    00 Miami Garden           1:14.14   4 
 90  2302 Aniya Stevensoncha  00 South Texas            1:18.46   1 
 91  1669 Justina Fiumara     99 Mpowered Ath           1:21.29   8 
 92   207 Jada White          00 Aj's Elite             1:22.61   2 
 --  2342 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 Southern Tra               DNF   8 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:34.30  7/11/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3090 Daesha Rogers       99 Unattached            X4:37.85  
  2  1121 Monifa Green        99 Hydel United           5:02.55  
  3  2980 Alexia Phifer       00 Va Elite Tf            5:05.89  
  4  1679 Kyra Caroll         99 Mt. Airy Tra           5:09.20  
  5  2353 Brianna Sattinger   00 Southside Pi           5:20.35  
  6  1110 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston Syne           5:20.82  
  7   628 Nichole Slocumb     99 Cougar Track           5:22.72  
  8  2723 Jaryn Toms          99 Trial By Fir           5:23.97  
  9   367 Jharionne Anderson  00 Boys And Gir           5:33.24  
 10   772 Lauryn Wilson       99 Eagles Landi           5:35.97  
 11  2073 Marisabel Vega      99 Puerto Rico            5:39.41  
 12  2316 Haley Dean          99 Southeast Lo           5:39.72  
 13  2336 Alli Despaux        00 Southern Ath           5:41.60  
 14  1981 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite              5:45.55  
 15  3008 Kayla Fitz          00 Viking Track           6:36.67  
 16  1830 Eden Holland        00 Ntc Flames I           7:23.06  
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-09  7/11/2014   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    91 Morgan Brown        00 727 Youth Tr           8-06.00      2.59m 
  2  2660 Hannah Radenhausen  99 Thin Air Vau           8-00.00      2.43m 
  3    95 Kelly Kellogg       99 727 Youth Tr          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  4  1545 Mikayla Angel       99 Metropolis L           6-06.00      1.98m 
  5  2784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached            X6-00.00      1.82m 
  6  2781 Danielle Erikson    00 Unattached            X5-06.00      1.67m 
  6  1883 Chyann Simmons      99 Perdue Athle           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 19-06.75  7/15/2010   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2743 Amira Aduma         99 Unattached           X19-04.00   1.3     5.89m 
  2  2822 Rikianne Patterson  99 Unattached           X19-00.50   1.9     5.80m 
  3  3023 Pleasant Harris     99 Wee Sports            18-00.50   0.9     5.49m 
  4  2984 Destiny Ward        99 Va Elite Tf           17-08.00  -0.9     5.38m 
  5  2385 Christin Hackney    99 Sstcfinao             17-04.50   0.8     5.29m 
  6  1761 Alexys Saiz         99 Nevada Gazel          17-00.00   0.1     5.18m 
  7  1683 Avani Dorsey        99 Mt. Airy Tra          16-10.25  -1.3     5.13m 
  8   266 Ronje Williams      99 Atascocita Y         J16-10.25   0.1     5.13m 
  9  1000 Izabella Sabharwal  99 Full Speed A          16-07.50  -1.0     5.06m 
 10  1178 Natalia Joseph      99 Infinity Tra          16-05.00   1.1     5.00m 
 11  1466 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis Jagu          16-03.75   0.7     4.97m 
 12  2521 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T          16-03.50   2.1     4.96m 
 13   931 Tamya Frazier       99 Fast Lane Tr          16-03.25  +0.0     4.95m 
 14  2284 Nadaisha Shaw       00 Sho Up -N Sh          16-02.25  +0.0     4.93m 
 15  1681 Ameena Coleman      00 Mt. Airy Tra          16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m 
 16   332 Kamare Ways         99 Baldwin Ligh          16-00.75   1.4     4.89m 
 16  1760 Micayla Kelley      99 Nevada Gazel          16-00.75   0.5     4.89m 
 18   913 Giana Gayles        99 Excelerator           16-00.00   1.5     4.87m 
 19  1815 Makayla Bryant      99 Noth Florida          15-11.00   2.4     4.85m 
 20    90 Dianisty Bolden     00 727 Youth Tr          15-07.50   2.1     4.76m 
 21   331 Aris Hubbard        00 Baldwin Ligh          15-06.50   0.7     4.73m 
 22   626 Briah Mcbride       00 Cougar Track          15-06.00   2.5     4.72m 
 22   844 Attallah Smith      99 Elite Speed           15-06.00   1.5     4.72m 
 24  1294 Keshana Page        00 Lc Express            15-05.50   1.9     4.71m 
 25  1073 Arllyssa Ray        99 Greensboro B          15-05.00   1.3     4.69m 
 26  1200 Elise Duplessis     99 It's Speed D          15-03.75  +0.0     4.66m 
 27  2824 Ava Raymond         99 Unattached           X15-02.50   1.2     4.63m 
 28  2523 Patria Symonette    99 Sunblazers T          15-01.50   1.1     4.61m 
 29   598 Lauryn Young        99 Comets Of Ch          15-01.25   2.0     4.60m 
 30  2675 Johnae' Hightower   99 Tnt Express           15-00.50   0.1     4.58m 
 31  2845 Makayla Wiliams     00 Unattached           X15-00.00   1.4     4.57m 
 31  2601 Cetra Dale          00 Team Elite T          15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 33    41 Breonna Caldwell    00 4star Track           14-11.25   2.5     4.55m 
 34  1291 Destiny Morgan      99 Lc Express            14-10.75   1.6     4.54m 
 35   821 Serenity Grimes     99 Elite Athlet          14-10.50   1.9     4.53m 
 36  2604 Daijah Harris       00 Team Elite T          14-07.00   0.1     4.44m 
 37   930 Tamara Frazier      99 Fast Lane Tr          14-04.50  +0.0     4.38m 
 38   408 Amari Llernas       00 Breakthrough          14-04.00   2.9     4.36m 
 39  2379 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg           14-02.00   1.7     4.31m 
 39  2654 Maya Ashley         00 The Matrix            14-02.00  +0.0     4.31m 
 41  1423 Eronda Doss         99 Matathletest          14-00.00   2.4     4.26m 
 42   139 Jasmine Washington  99 Above Xpecta          13-09.50   2.7     4.20m 
 43  2318 McKenzie Mason      99 Southeast Lo          13-08.50   0.7     4.17m 
 43  2801 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Unattached           X13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
 45  1146 Christiana Reynold  99 Ic Speed Tra          13-05.25   2.3     4.09m 
 46  2590 Brittani Broderick  99 Team Dynasty          13-04.00   2.8     4.06m 
 47  1103 Marie Smith         99 High Perform          13-03.75  +0.0     4.05m 
 48    99 Dequasia Miller     00 727 Youth Tr          13-03.25   0.5     4.04m 
 49  1672 Jasmyne Joseph      99 Mpowered Ath          13-01.50   1.0     4.00m 
 50  1421 Chassity Bridges    00 Matathletest          13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 51  1045 Emily Castells      99 G-Force               12-08.50  +0.0     3.87m 
 52  1425 Chynna Gomez        00 Matathletest          11-07.25   0.4     3.53m 
 53  1853 Tricht Jocelyn      99 Olympia Trac          11-06.75   2.8     3.52m 
 --  1424 Alanis Finn         00 Matathletest              FOUL                 
 --  2069 Karla Torres        00 Puerto Rico               FOUL                 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 135-02  7/11/2014   Sophia Rivera, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2322 Caroline Standley   99 Southeast Lo            113-03     34.51m 
  2  2771 Naomi Daugherty     00 Unattached             X100-07     30.65m 
  3   916 Macie Monborne      99 Excelerator              90-08     27.63m 
  4  2801 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Unattached              X80-09     24.61m 
  5  2770 Dakotah Crotty      00 Unattached              X79-07     24.25m 
  6  2351 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi             72-02     21.99m 
  7   379 Camille Skeffers    99 Boys And Gir             71-10     21.89m 
  8   967 Jae Crawford        00 Flyers Track             71-04     21.74m 
  9   503 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He             63-03     19.27m 
 10   140 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta             62-10     19.15m 
 11   589 Courtney Hawkins    99 Comets Of Ch             62-04     18.99m 
 12  2781 Danielle Erikson    00 Unattached              X50-00     15.24m 
 13  1545 Mikayla Angel       99 Metropolis L             49-07     15.11m 
 14  2424 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr             46-01     14.04m 
 15  2784 Mackenzie Forrest   00 Unattached              X42-02     12.85m 
 16   369 Morgan Calloway     00 Boys And Gir             36-10     11.22m 
 17  1833 Kathryn Shortell    00 Ntc Flames I             36-08     11.17m 
 18  2807 Megan Malloy        00 Unattached              X35-11     10.94m 
 19   127 Sicily Bordrick     99 Above Xpecta             33-02     10.10m 
 20  1830 Eden Holland        00 Ntc Flames I             32-00      9.75m 
 21  2467 Vashti Achille      00 Strong Arm E             29-10      9.09m 
 22  2396 Talitha Gray        00 St John Lege             27-00      8.22m 
 23   412 Denisha Smith       99 Breakthrough             25-01      7.64m 
 24   411 Danica Smith        99 Breakthrough             22-01      6.73m 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/6/2007    Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1021 Victoria Powell     98 Gazelle Trac             55.88q  5 
  2  1558 Ashley Lewis        98 Metropolis T             56.10q  4 
  3   326 Mariah Howard       97 Awesome Powe             56.76q  4 
  4   563 Lauren Jackson      97 Cobb Track               56.91q  1 
  5   324 Chazmin Fullwood    97 Awesome Powe             57.22q  6 
  6  1953 Denise Spann        97 Plantation H             57.31q  1 
  7  1477 Triniti Smith       98 Memphis Jagu             57.97q  8 
  8  2676 Kiara Lester        98 Tnt Express              57.99q  2 
  9  1473 Celine Rone         97 Memphis Jagu             58.01   5 
 10  1666 Sydney Benson       98 Motor City T             58.68   6 
 11  2751 Halimah Barlow      98 Unattached              X59.48   1 
 12  2707 Bryanna Rivers      98 Trailblazers             59.52   7 
 13  1112 Hailey Williams     98 Houston Syne             59.80   4 
 14  1763 Catherine Sanders   98 Nevada Gazel           1:00.20   7 
 15   980 Ul'Ondrea Johnson   97 Flying Eagle           1:00.40   7  1:00.396
 16  1938 Janae Pitt          98 Phila Stride           1:00.40   3  1:00.399
 17  1680 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt. Airy Tra           1:00.42   3 
 18  1420 Vadaija Boykins     98 Matathletest           1:00.45   1 
 19   907 Haille Walker       98 Evolution Tr           1:00.72   8 
 20  2681 Zarria Williams     98 Tnt Express            1:00.88   8 
 21   818 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet           1:01.18   3 
 22   624 Ceirra Fulton       98 Cougar Track           1:01.44   5 
 23  1455 Ivana Cherry        98 Memphis Jagu           1:01.50   7 
 24  2392 Ryan'Esha Denet     98 St John Lege           1:01.67   2 
 25  1459 Clara Foster        97 Memphis Jagu           1:01.76   8 
 26  1462 Gabrielle Harrison  97 Memphis Jagu           1:02.29   4 
 27  2406 Jasia Crawford      97 St Louis Pal           1:02.35   7 
 28  1756 Delaney Gosse       97 Nevada Gazel           1:02.53   2 
 29   828 Alexandria Andrews  98 Elite Speed            1:02.76   4 
 30  2674 Moriah Hall         98 Tnt Express            1:02.89   3 
 31  2787 Ashley Gentz        98 Unattached            X1:02.94   5 
 32  1072 Taniya Petty        98 Greensboro B           1:03.36   5 
 33  1089 Anyelina Martinez   96 Haverhill El           1:04.23   1 
 34  2761 Joshea Carey        97 Unattached            X1:04.29   6 
 35  2977 Kailynn Davis       98 Va Elite Tf            1:05.53   5 
 36  1839 Kevina Lewis        98 Ntx Bolts              1:05.91   6 
 37  1385 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Marietta Tra           1:05.97   6 
 38   202 Emily Pizarro       98 Aj's Elite             1:06.19   5 
 39  1842 Alize Tarver        97 Ntx Bolts              1:06.21   2 
 40  2794 Danielle Hercules   98 Unattached            X1:06.29   3 
 41  1764 Rachel Taylor       98 Nevada Gazel           1:06.76   2 
 42  2053 Shakira Rivas       97 Puerto Rico            1:07.31   8 
 43  2129 Alison Johnson      98 Pure Athleti           1:07.74   7 
 44   136 Isabel Mobley       98 Above Xpecta           1:08.05   4 
 45  2175 Angelique Johnson   98 River Parish           1:09.19   8 
 46  2029 Keishly Bermudez    98 Puerto Rico            1:16.13   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:34.31  7/6/2006    Brittany Sheffey, Metropolis TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   136 Isabel Mobley       98 Above Xpecta           5:02.88  
  2   769 Betty Jackson       98 Eagles Landi           5:03.81  
  3  1089 Anyelina Martinez   96 Haverhill El           5:04.41  
  4  2315 Meghan Becerra      98 Southeast Lo           5:09.94  
  5  1562 Nakai Matthews      98 Metropolis T           5:11.46  
  6  1206 Aislinn Roberts     98 It's Speed D           5:19.40  
  7   325 Nia Gibson          97 Awesome Powe           5:19.47  
  8  2339 Ashley Wingerter    96 Southern Ath           5:27.07  
  9  1842 Alize Tarver        97 Ntx Bolts              5:37.43  
 10  2747 Allison Ammons      97 Unattached            X5:38.43  
 11  2337 Madelyn Myers       98 Southern Ath           5:46.51  
 12  2035 Valeria Colon       98 Puerto Rico            6:57.55  
 13  2394 kori gray           97 St John Lege           7:17.26  
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-06.25  7/12/2013   Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vau             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2763 Kayla Cecil         97 Unattached           X11-00.00      3.35m 
  2  2829 Summer Schafers     98 Unattached          XJ11-00.00      3.35m 
  3  2657 Madison Bryan       97 Thin Air Vau          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4  1849 Olivia Welsh        97 Olivia Welsh         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5  2661 Haidyn Turner       98 Thin Air Vau         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  6  2659 Laura Plaza         97 Thin Air Vau           8-06.00      2.59m 
  6  2658 Tarra Keating       97 Thin Air Vau           8-06.00      2.59m 
  8  2785 Sydney Forrest      97 Unattached            X8-00.00      2.43m 
 --  2783 Erica Evans         97 Unattached                 XNH            
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 42-01  7/13/2014   Bria Matthews, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2810 Bria Matthews       97 Unattached           X41-05.50   1.5    12.63m 
  2  2408 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis Pal          36-07.00   3.2    11.15m 
  3  2840 Domonique Turner    97 Unattached           X36-06.00   2.1    11.12m 
  4  2815 Gillian Morrison    97 Unattached           X36-05.75   1.3    11.11m 
  5  1472 Jordan Ray          97 Memphis Jagu          36-00.75   1.0    10.99m 
  6  1199 Breanne Bias        96 It's Speed D          35-09.25   1.7    10.90m 
  7  1077 Angel Nesbitt       97 Greer All-St          35-05.00   2.0    10.79m 
  8  1209 Amy Turner          97 It's Speed D          34-11.00   0.5    10.64m 
  9  1877 Peighton Simmons    98 Panthers Eli          34-08.00   0.7    10.56m 
 10  2412 Jakyra Brown        97 St Pete Nitr          34-06.00   3.8    10.51m 
 11  2785 Sydney Forrest      97 Unattached           X33-11.50  +0.0    10.35m 
 12  3000 Destiny Smith       98 Valley Viper          33-10.00   1.3    10.31m 
 13  2819 Brittany Odom       98 Unattached           X33-08.50   0.9    10.27m 
 14  1385 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Marietta Tra          33-04.50   1.6    10.17m 
 15   934 Kendra Williams     98 Fast Lane Tr          33-04.25   1.3    10.16m 
 16  2175 Angelique Johnson   98 River Parish          33-02.00  +0.0    10.10m 
 17  2794 Danielle Hercules   98 Unattached           X32-05.00   1.1     9.88m 
 18   818 Brandy Elysee       98 Elite Athlet          31-07.00   0.9     9.62m 
 19   698 Kaitlin Winiarski   98 Delco Stalli          30-11.25  -0.8     9.42m 
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 17-18 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 142-03  7/11/2014   Zakiya Rashid, 5 Star Athle                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1846 Cori Runnels        97 NW Flyers Th            141-10     43.23m 
  2  1126 Fiona Richards      98 Hydel United            137-06     41.91m 
  3  2722 Mikayla Thompson    98 Trial By Fir            134-05     40.97m 
  4  1127 Joel Robinson       97 Hydel United            126-10     38.65m 
  5   553 Markeisha Lewis     98 City Of Opal            116-05     35.48m 
  6  1070 Ania Dawson         98 Greensboro B            112-06     34.29m 
  7  2323 Samantha Zelden     97 Southeast Lo            110-03     33.60m 
  8  2808 Jesslyn Manni       98 Unattached             X109-06     33.37m 
  9  1821 Leelah Wilburn      98 Noth Florida            102-04     31.19m 
 10  2338 Shianne Unger       97 Southern Ath             99-02     30.22m 
 11  2742 Lauren Adams        98 Unattached              X92-07     28.21m 
 12  2841 Alana Walker        98 Unattached              X85-11     26.18m 
 13  1755 Aundriana Gaston    97 Nevada Gazel             69-04     21.13m 
 14  1290 Jorda Mitchell      98 Lc Express               62-00     18.89m 
 --  1847 Diamond Thomas      96 NW Flyers Th              FOUL            
 --  1588 Caneil Whitter      98 Miami Garden              FOUL            
 --  2019 Keishaun Washingto  96 Press Park T              FOUL            
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:05.86  1997        Mark Deli, SWIFT TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2918 Sidi Njie           07 Unattached          # X1:03.84q  3 
  2  1862 Dorian Mallary      07 Olympia Trac           1:08.60q  1 
  3   952 Jacobey Mobley      08 Florida Expr           1:09.34q  6 
  4  2505 Zachary Martin      07 Strong Arm E           1:09.80q  2 
  5   767 Jaden White         07 Eagle Speed            1:10.08q  6 
  6  2494 Omar Gonzlez        08 Strong Arm E           1:10.25q  6 
  7  2728 James Garner        07 Trial By Fir           1:10.33q  5 
  8  1542 Christian Walker    07 Metro Eagles           1:10.46q  4 
  9  2169 D'Andre Ward        07 Real South R           1:10.50   5 
 10  2882 Altaveon Grant      07 Unattached            X1:11.02   8 
 11   704 Abaas Hunter        08 Delco Stalli           1:12.56   7 
 12  2698 Clarence Sureller   07 Trackstar Tr           1:13.05   3 
 13   984 Tyler Harris        07 Flying Jagua           1:13.27   4 
 14  3094 LaMichael Murray    07 Evolution Sp           1:13.70   8 
 15  2565 Benjamin Henry      07 Tallahassee            1:13.78   4 
 16  1868 Winston Watkins Jr  07 Olympia Trac           1:14.67   7 
 17   290 Deiondre Williams   08 Atascocita Y           1:14.79   2 
 18   385 Emerson Floyd       07 Boys And Gir           1:14.98   8 
 19  2498 Jaylen Hines        07 Strong Arm E           1:15.31   2 
 20  1345 Ethan Washington    07 louisiana el           1:16.41   1 
 21  2144 Aidan Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           1:16.44   3 
 22  1241 Anthony Mack        07 Jaguar Track           1:16.61   3 
 23   607 Donovan Gamble      07 Comets Of Ch           1:17.07   7 
 24   948 Tyson Carter        07 Florida Elit           1:17.93   5 
 25  1233 Amari Akakpo        07 Jaguar Track           1:18.57   8 
 26  2733 James Roberts       07 Trial By Fir           1:18.71   6 
 27  1242 Garth Naar          07 Jaguar Track           1:19.77   6 
 28   555 Marlon Brown        07 City Of Opal           1:20.40   8 
 29   811 Aaron Lee           08 Eca Track Cl           1:20.57   6 
 30   445 Driseth Anderson    07 Bronx Tigers           1:21.99   3 
 31  2310 Errick Prince Jr    07 South Texas            1:22.03   7 
 32   284 Robert Scarborough  08 Atascocita Y           1:22.69   1 
 33  2673 Terrence Willis     07 Tiger Athlet           1:23.46   1 
 34   542 Cedrick Collins     09 City Of Miam           1:24.32   6 
 35  2668 Christian Bryant    07 Tiger Athlet           1:24.54   6 
 36   549 Anthony Rozier      07 City Of Miam           1:24.68   5 
 37  1632 Jeremiah Jackson    07 Miami Pal Je           1:24.86   7 
 38    77 J'Ryan Moore        07 4star Track            1:24.88   2 
 39  3049 Justin Williams     07 West Pines O           1:25.48   1 
 40  1324 Benjamin Walkes     07 Lightning Sp           1:26.00   5 
 41   541 Santonio Chatman    07 City Of Miam           1:26.10   4 
 42  2430 Khalan Davis        08 St Pete Nitr           1:26.13   8 
 43  1358 Khalil Fisher       08 Louisiana St           1:26.50   4 
 44   985 Gregg Parker        08 Flying Jagua           1:27.08   3 
 45   740 Isaiah Hughes       07 Dragons Yout           1:27.52   3 
 46  2596 Michael Mboutou     07 Team Dynasty           1:27.85   1 
 47  2933 Asher Runyan        07 Unattached            X1:28.36   8 
 48   268 Daniel Allen Allen  08 Atascocita Y           1:28.78   1 
 49  1271 Quantis Bush        07 Jus' Ryde Tr           1:29.66   7 
 50   761 Lennox Fomby        08 Eagle Speed            1:31.21   3 
 51   721 Jordan Roy          09 Desire For C           1:31.79   7 
 52  1438 Darnell Kelly       08 Matathletest           1:32.30   2 
 53  1945 Connor Hassler      08 Phoenix Glid           1:33.12   5 
 54   524 Zahir Clayton       09 Chester Chee           1:33.27   8 
 55    59 Carlos Amaro        07 4star Track            1:33.68   5 
 56  1950 Brandon Thweatt     08 Phoenix Glid           1:34.98   8 
 57   739 Isaac Hughes        07 Dragons Yout           1:35.08   2 
 58  1344 Peyton Thornton     08 louisiana el           1:37.03   4 
 59  2730 Malik Liberty       08 Trial By Fir           1:37.04   4 
 60  1346 Keilan Whitaker     08 louisiana el           1:37.61   2 
 61  2672 Dominic Walker      07 Tiger Athlet           1:43.47   4 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:20.37  7/11/2014   Devin Jones, Strong Arm E                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2498 Jaylen Hines        07 Strong Arm E           5:38.34  
  2  2144 Aidan Larosa        07 Pure Athleti           5:40.37  
  3  1711 Aiden Waters        08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:43.69  
  4   701 Dominic Deluca      08 Delco Stalli           5:50.84  
  5  1233 Amari Akakpo        07 Jaguar Track           5:52.70  
  6   445 Driseth Anderson    07 Bronx Tigers           6:01.21  
  7  2281 Gabriel Dunlap      07 Shaldera Pan           6:12.84  
  8  2149 Kamron Rhoden       07 Pure Athleti           6:13.56  
  9  3049 Justin Williams     07 West Pines O           6:20.78  
 10  2152 Cale Fenimore       07 Quintessenti           6:24.74  
 11  1529 Adam Jefferies      07 Metro Eagles           6:29.57  
 12  1913 Jacob Harris        07 Phase 1 Trac           6:35.16  
 13  1346 Keilan Whitaker     08 louisiana el           6:36.69  
 14   221 Chance Brazell      07 Alpha Omega            6:36.75  
 15   224 Kevin Mobley        07 Alpha Omega            6:40.07  
 16   962 Anderson Miller     07 Florida Flig           6:41.40  
 17  2933 Asher Runyan        07 Unattached            X6:56.28  
 18  1344 Peyton Thornton     08 louisiana el           7:03.09  
 19   524 Zahir Clayton       09 Chester Chee           7:09.98  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.51  7/14/2013   Dorian Friend, Northside St               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2290 Durian Moss         06 South Dade E           1:03.55q  4 
  2  1251 Tyler Jackson       06 James Jackso           1:05.09q  4 
  3  1733 Hardley Gilmore     06 Muck City St           1:05.35q  2 
  4  2292 Cameron Sapp        06 South Dade E           1:07.54q  2 
  5  2699 Tre'Shawn Taylor    06 Trackstar Tr           1:07.71q  5 
  6   708 Maurice Richardson  06 Delco Stalli           1:09.19q  5 
  7  1665 Liam Thompson       06 Miramar Opti           1:10.13q  2 
  8   529 Derrick Robertson   06 Chester Chee           1:11.09q  2 
  9   882 Jashad Pressley     06 Endurers 4 C           1:11.62   3 
 10  1006 Clayton Gary        06 Full Speed A           1:12.19   1 
 11  1780 Tyree Arso          06 New Orleans            1:12.64   4 
 12  2597 Toure Samuels       06 Team Dynasty           1:12.85   1 
 13   286 Devin Scott         06 Atascocita Y           1:13.47   3 
 14    34 Demarcus Newberry   06 352 Track Cl           1:13.77   5 
 15  2308 Donovan Lang        06 South Texas            1:13.79   5 
 16  3048 Vegas Burnett       06 West Pines O           1:13.92   4 
 17  1245 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar Track           1:14.94   2 
 18    79 Kemar Spencer       06 4star Track            1:15.02   3 
 19   662 Caleb Lee-Kong      06 Cyo Ny                 1:16.36   5 
 20  1948 Levan Smith         06 Phoenix Glid           1:16.87   3 
 21   352 Mason Lueth         06 Blazin Raven           1:16.88   1 
 22   880 Timothy Moore       06 Endurers 4 C           1:16.96   2 
 23  2382 Jayden McClintock   06 Spartanburg            1:17.04   2 
 24  1944 Josiah Bivins       06 Phoenix Glid           1:17.15   5 
 25  2893 Jahi Jemison        06 Unattached            X1:17.17   5 
 26   460 Michael Hightower   06 Burlington T           1:17.24   4 
 27   350 Clifford Hammonds   06 Big Bend Str           1:19.71   3 
 28  2143 Ian Kitko           06 Pure Athleti           1:19.93   2 
 29   387 Aaron Guillaume     06 Boys And Gir           1:20.70   4 
 30   282 Ryan Powell Jr.     06 Atascocita Y           1:22.04   3 
 31   657 Kevin Corripio      06 Cyo Ny                 1:22.58   4 
 32  2438 Keyvin Newsome      06 St Pete Nitr           1:22.66   5 
 33    76 Jorden Moore        06 4star Track            1:23.13   1 
 34  1606 Khari Hunter        06 Miami Garden           1:24.91   4 
 35   764 Jeremiah Rugama     06 Eagle Speed            1:25.48   5 
 36  2986 Jaden Dabbs         06 Va Elite Tf            1:25.92   4 
 37    63 King Carter         06 4star Track            1:29.61   3 
 38  2911 Alan Maxwell        06 Unattached            X1:30.17   1 
 39  2734 Brennen Saine       06 Trial By Fir           1:32.00   3 
 40  2970 Christopher Willia  06 Untouchables           1:37.39   1 
 41    60 Derion Bell         06 4star Track            1:39.64   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:03.62  7/11/2014   Treymayne Dixon, Delco Stalli             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2501 Devin Jones         06 Strong Arm E           5:15.69  
  2  2994 Jaymes Saunders     06 Va Elite Tf            5:15.92  
  3  2855 Tillman Bartholome  06 Unattached            X5:19.99  
  4   529 Derrick Robertson   06 Chester Chee           5:24.07  
  5  2597 Toure Samuels       06 Team Dynasty           5:28.12  
  6   174 Jaden Pleasant-Dor  06 Above Xpecta           5:45.37  
  7  2645 Philip Matchev      06 The Gainesvi           5:48.99  
  8    73 Joseph Kerr         06 4star Track            5:51.11  
  9  1243 Al-Qamar Rojas      06 Jaguar Track           5:51.50  
 10   387 Aaron Guillaume     06 Boys And Gir           5:52.10  
 11  1186 Trai Ingram         06 Infinity Tra           5:53.43  
 12   460 Michael Hightower   06 Burlington T           6:01.29  
 13  2382 Jayden McClintock   06 Spartanburg            6:09.17  
 14  1195 Dawson Walters      06 Inman Youth            6:19.92  
 15   508 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He           6:26.38  
 16  2241 Edoney Russell      06 Roadrunners            6:26.45  
 17  1084 Cameron White       06 Hardee Sole            7:16.68  
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 33-11.25  7/15/2011   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2875 Bowen Drewes        06 Unattached           X22-01.00      6.73m 
  2   508 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He          20-05.50      6.23m 
  3   660 Aiden Farmer        06 Cyo Ny                20-02.75      6.16m 
  4  2249 Charles Harris      06 runnikng sol          18-04.00      5.58m 
  5  1053 Trevion Mizell      06 G-Force               17-04.50      5.29m 
  6   538 Santonyo Isaac      06 Christian Cr          16-09.50      5.11m 
  7  1606 Khari Hunter        06 Miami Garden          16-07.25      5.06m 
  8    63 King Carter         06 4star Track           16-04.50      4.99m 
  9    60 Derion Bell         06 4star Track           12-03.50      3.74m 
 10   509 Caleb Crawford      06 Charlotte He          10-05.00      3.17m 
 11   640 James Suber         06 Csc Lions              9-11.50      3.03m 
 12   669 Johnathan Williams  06 Cyo Ny                 8-08.00      2.64m 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.74  7/13/2014   Dorian Friend, Northside St                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1599 Mekhi Gammons       05 Miami Garden           1:02.35q  2 
  2  1533 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles           1:03.25q  5 
  3  1601 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           1:03.47q  4 
  4  1590 Kahneil Budham      05 Miami Garden           1:03.94q  3 
  5    19 Kavon Miller        05 1st Coast Tr           1:04.33q  7 
  6  1934 Steven Weaver       05 Phenom Elite           1:04.80q  4 
  7  1886 Louis Rogers        05 Perdue Athle           1:04.88q  6 
  8   525 Quamere Cosby       05 Chester Chee           1:05.20q  3 
  9  2948 Cade Swart          05 Unattached            X1:05.32   2 
 10  2991 Peyton Jones        05 Va Elite Tf            1:05.41   7 
 11  2437 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr           1:06.63   2 
 12  2508 Cameron Williams    05 Strong Arm E           1:06.91   6 
 13  1526 Aaron Brown         05 Metro Eagles           1:07.03   5 
 14  1237 Edison Friday       05 Jaguar Track           1:07.58   2 
 15  2908 Davell Long         05 Unattached            X1:07.78   1 
 16    35 Isaiaih Riggins     05 352 Track Cl           1:08.65   4 
 17  2137 Alstair Clarke      05 Pure Athleti           1:09.24   1 
 18   247 Tj Taiwo            05 Ashburn Elit           1:09.26   5 
 19  1342 Torion Bobb         05 louisiana el           1:09.29   3 
 20  1660 Desmen Francois     05 Miramar Opti           1:09.35   5  1:09.346
 21  2735 Cameron Sanderson   05 Tri-City Jets Tr       1:09.35   1  1:09.347
 22  2167 Jose Leon           05 Real South R           1:09.85   6 
 23   123 Solomon Chalmers    05 Aat Sports A           1:10.37   4 
 24   514 Donald Jones        05 Charlotte He           1:10.68   1 
 25  1860 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia Trac           1:10.74   3 
 26  3045 Dillion Valsin      05 Wee Sports             1:11.14   6 
 27  1618 Keshaun Sims        05 Miami Garden           1:11.16   6 
 28   768 Jordan White        05 Eagle Speed            1:11.92   5 
 29   753 Benjamin Garrison   05 E-1 Track Cl           1:12.09   3 
 30  1362 Mathias Lee         05 Louisiana St           1:12.14   2 
 31  1367 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana St           1:12.79   7 
 32   392 Jonah Ruffin        05 Boys And Gir           1:12.90   7 
 33   950 Roy Burchett        05 Florida Expr           1:13.23   4 
 34  1240 Joziah Johnson      05 Jaguar Track           1:13.35   6 
 35   706 Aziz Kane           05 Delco Stalli           1:14.93   4 
 36   700 Avery Billops       05 Delco Stalli           1:15.10   1 
 37  1198 Matthias Watson     05 Intensity At           1:15.14   7 
 38  1635 Dezmond Romer       05 Miami Pal Je           1:15.44   1 
 39   279 Tyus Hill           05 Atascocita Y           1:15.93   6 
 40  2252 Jasem Phillip       05 Running Fire           1:16.35   2 
 41   546 Cordarius Love      05 City Of Miam           1:17.59   5 
 42   449 Brian Rose          05 Bronx Tigers           1:18.33   3 
 43  1631 Mustafa Irvin       05 Miami Pal Je           1:18.46   7 
 44   976 Maleek Campbell     05 Flying Angel           1:19.78   5 
 45  1191 Rowan Block         05 Inman Youth            1:20.49   7 
 46   746 Jayce Meachum       05 Dragons Yout           1:20.52   5 
 47   612 Raiden Neidert      05 Comets Of Ch           1:21.73   7 
 48   741 Jeremiah Hughes     05 Dragons Yout           1:25.34   3 
 49  1149 Eric Daniels II     05 Ic Speed Tra           1:31.16   2 
 50   545 Andrew Johnson      05 City Of Miam           1:34.30   3 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:58.28  7/16/2010   Jude Burst, New Orleans Metro Stars       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1601 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           4:57.50# 
  2  1275 Riley Nedrow        05 Lake Cities            5:06.00  
  3   525 Quamere Cosby       05 Chester Chee           5:08.91  
  4  1501 Kaleb Conway        05 Memphis Must           5:11.27  
  5  2907 Braxton Legg        05 Unattached            X5:15.54  
  6  1886 Louis Rogers        05 Perdue Athle           5:15.65  
  7  1532 Jelani Johnson      05 Metro Eagles           5:19.66  
  8  1019 Phillip Rayford     05 Future Youth           5:23.84  
  9   706 Aziz Kane           05 Delco Stalli           5:23.91  
 10  1160 Aaron Duncan        05 Incredibles            5:27.82  
 11  2148 Kaden Rhoden        05 Pure Athleti           5:36.84  
 12  3075 Peyton Shaw         05 Wings Of Ski           5:39.56  
 13  2646 Caden Montini       05 The Gainesvi           5:46.24  
 14   304 Marquis Phifer      05 Athletic Xpr           5:47.82  
 15  1635 Dezmond Romer       05 Miami Pal Je           5:49.50  
 16   546 Cordarius Love      05 City Of Miam           5:59.34  
 17  2256 Dean Harper         05 Running In E           6:00.19  
 18   511 Solomon Dillahunt   05 Charlotte He           6:14.40  
 19  1661 Christopher Lumpki  05 Miramar Opti           6:25.36  
 20  2434 Jamin James         05 St Pete Nitr           7:12.41  
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-10  2005        Maulford Smith, JAMAICA INVITATIONAL        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1619 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2  1051 Nicholas Johnson    05 G-Force                4-02.00      1.27m 
  2  1118 Luke Moulton        05 Houston Syne           4-02.00      1.27m 
  4  1012 Robert Steward      05 Full Speed A           4-00.00      1.21m 
  5  1885 Manny Perdue        05 Perdue Athle          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  6   492 Antonio Parker      05 Central Flor          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  2282 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan           3-10.00      1.16m 
  7   511 Solomon Dillahunt   05 Charlotte He           3-10.00      1.16m 
  7  2142 Cedric Johnson Jr   05 Pure Athleti           3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  2622 Tahjere Davis       05 Technique Tr          J3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  2487 Za'Ron Collins      05 Strong Arm E           3-06.00      1.06m 
 11  1612 Jason Olivera       05 Miami Garden           3-06.00      1.06m 
 13  2256 Dean Harper         05 Running In E           3-02.00      0.96m 
 14   666 Joseph Perazzo      05 Cyo Ny                 3-00.00      0.91m 
 14  1149 Eric Daniels II     05 Ic Speed Tra           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-05  7/13/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2151 Aaron Fenimore      05 Quintessenti          31-11.25      9.73m 
  2  1602 Justin Harper       05 Miami Garden          29-08.75      9.06m 
  3  2941 Benjamin Shue       05 Unattached           X27-01.00      8.25m 
  4  2560 Christopher Cotton  05 Tallahassee           25-10.00      7.87m 
  5  1807 Jaycek Lasinski     05 Nexgen                25-07.25      7.80m 
  6   272 Zion Brown          05 Atascocita Y          23-09.50      7.25m 
  7  1617 William Rothmiller  05 Miami Garden          22-09.00      6.93m 
  8  1066 Sean Stegall        05 Greater Hous          22-00.00      6.70m 
  9   170 Kwame Miller        05 Above Xpecta          21-07.25      6.58m 
 10   619 Willie Washington   05 Comets Of Ch          21-06.00      6.55m 
 11  1052 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force               19-09.50      6.03m 
 12  1051 Nicholas Johnson    05 G-Force               19-06.50      5.95m 
 13  2282 Josiah Dunlap       05 Shaldera Pan          19-03.75      5.88m 
 14  2697 Dontarious Shoats   05 Trackstar Tr          18-07.00      5.66m 
 15   953 Torey Mobley        05 Florida Expr          16-05.50      5.01m 
 16   612 Raiden Neidert      05 Comets Of Ch          16-05.00      5.00m 
 17   492 Antonio Parker      05 Central Flor          14-11.00      4.54m 
 18  2265 Ga'Cere Williams    05 Running With          13-07.75      4.15m 
 19  1786 Quinnton Marshall,  05 New Orleans           11-02.00      3.40m 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 56.46  7/14/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1591 Raynell Chambers I  04 Miami Garden             59.45q  6 
  2   906 Aviance Williams    04 Evolution Sp           1:00.07q  2 
  3   805 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca Track Cl           1:00.33q  3 
  4  1267 Jayden Gibson       04 Jr Apopka Bl           1:00.67q  6 
  5  1616 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden           1:00.70q  5 
  6   737 James Cole          04 Dragons Yout           1:00.89q  6 
  7   351 Jalen Lueth         04 Blazin Raven           1:01.14q  2 
  8   386 Emory Floyd         04 Boys And Gir           1:01.41q  5 
  9   489 Tyrique Lewis       04 Central Flor           1:01.79   1 
 10   786 Robert Joseph       04 Earleys Elit           1:01.91   5 
 11  1609 King Mack           04 Miami Garden           1:02.49   4 
 12  2166 Willard Ferrell     04 Real South R           1:03.18   1 
 13  2171 Robby Washington    04 Real South R           1:04.12   6 
 14   804 Justin Blake        04 Eca Track Cl           1:04.28   3 
 15   776 Alec Jackson        04 Eagles Landi           1:04.49   3 
 16  1921 Darius Rainey       04 Phase 1 Trac           1:04.74   5 
 17  1782 Gabriel Byrd        04 New Orleans            1:05.05   3 
 18  1004 Dawson Baker        04 Full Speed A           1:05.06   2 
 19   801 James Turner        04 East Orlando           1:05.21   4 
 20  2442 Nathaniel Wilborn   04 St Pete Nitr           1:05.90   5 
 21    74 Curtis Mcfarlin II  04 4star Track            1:06.24   4 
 22  1543 Jadan Williams      04 Metro Eagles           1:06.98   5 
 23  2714 Daiven Solomon      04 Trailblazers           1:08.25   4 
 24  1142 Shadrach Waugh      04 Hydel United           1:08.78   1 
 25  1787 Bernard Robertson,  04 New Orleans            1:08.97   1 
 26   606 Darien Gamble       04 Comets Of Ch           1:09.07   2 
 27  2624 Xavier Davis        04 Technique Tr           1:09.63   1 
 28  1785 Xavier Maple        04 New Orleans            1:10.82   1 
 29   238 Alex Perry          04 Amp Track Cl           1:11.43   3 
 30   389 Milon Jones         04 Boys And Gir           1:11.50   5 
 31   599 Mason Campbell      04 Comets Of Ch           1:11.63   3 
 32   615 Isaiah Simmons      04 Comets Of Ch           1:11.65   6 
 33  2279 Drew Bailey         04 Shaldera Pan           1:13.52   3 
 34  1800 Rasheed Roy         04 New Orleans            1:14.12   6 
 35  2139 Myles Davis         04 Pure Athleti           1:15.68   4 
 36  2894 Kyle Jemison        04 Unattached            X1:16.05   3 
 37    66 Markaleb Cooper     04 4star Track            1:17.11   2 
 38  1947 Kennedy Mcgee       04 Phoenix Glid           1:17.18   6 
 39  2458 Christopher Machad  04 Stockton Sai           1:17.24   4 
 40  1412 William Joseph      04 Marrero Troj           1:18.51   2 
 41   653 Antonio Bravo       04 Cyo Ny                 1:18.56   6 
 42  2306 Bailey Earl         04 South Texas            1:20.83   5 
 43   526 Micah Earnest       04 Chester Chee           1:21.35   3 
 44  2564 Malachi Hardy       04 Tallahassee            1:22.71   1 
 45  2272 J'Quavious Johnson  04 Savannah Cha           1:24.50   4 
 46  1629 Jason Fuller        04 Miami Pal Je           1:24.68   4 
 47  2439 Tyrann Newsome      04 St Pete Nitr           1:26.18   6 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:41.10  7/15/2011   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   776 Alec Jackson        04 Eagles Landi           4:54.21  
  2  2914 Lawson Mcleod       04 Unattached            X5:02.53  
  3  1115 John Carswell       04 Houston Syne           5:05.58  
  4   602 Noah Cummings       04 Comets Of Ch           5:09.76  
  5  2404 Lucas Thompson      04 St Johns Str           5:16.03  
  6  1119 Christian Peluse    04 Houston Syne           5:23.17  
  7  2711 Kirin Karver        04 Trailblazers           5:24.10  
  8  2579 Nathan Duncan       04 T-Bird Flyer           5:29.07  
  9   942 Joel Robinson       04 Flash Athlet           5:29.12  
 10  2714 Daiven Solomon      04 Trailblazers           5:29.23  
 11  1096 Marcos Olivieri     04 Haverhill El           5:32.20  
 12   485 Chimani Chery       04 Central Flor           5:32.55  
 13   507 Jalen Bacon-Jackso  04 Charlotte He           5:32.61  
 14   285 Amari Scott         04 Atascocita Y           5:32.86  
 15   526 Micah Earnest       04 Chester Chee           5:38.95  
 16   510 Justice Crawford    04 Charlotte He           5:41.93  
 17  2894 Kyle Jemison        04 Unattached            X5:43.90  
 18  1785 Xavier Maple        04 New Orleans            5:47.63  
 19  2934 Ethan Runyan        04 Unattached            X5:48.07  
 20  2405 Miles Yates         04 St Johns Str           5:48.90  
 21  1946 Hunter Hassler      04 Phoenix Glid           5:51.00  
 22   223 Garrison Gilbert    04 Alpha Omega            5:57.35  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.77  7/18/2010   Shammond Williams, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2289 Jaden McBurrows     03 South Dade E             56.31q  5 
  2  2450 Tyler Mapson Jr.    03 Star Track T             57.66q  6 
  3  2881 Jaydyn Govia        03 Unattached              X57.78q  4 
  4  2495 Damacio Green       03 Strong Arm E             58.86q  3 
  5  1611 Tiwan Mccloud       03 Miami Garden           1:00.57q  1 
  6  2460 Jadyn Marshall      03 Stockton Sai           1:00.66q  1 
  7  1402 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F           1:01.01q  2 
  8  1960 Courtney Brown      03 Polk County            1:01.08q  3 
  9  2118 Ricardo Santiago    03 Puerto Rico            1:01.18   1 
 10   738 Anthony Flemings    03 Dragons Yout           1:01.66   3 
 11   632 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track           1:02.23   4 
 12   773 Amari Ford          03 Eagles Landi           1:03.14   3 
 13  2670 Anthony Miles       03 Tiger Athlet           1:03.81   5 
 14  1009 Jeremiah Heath      03 Full Speed A           1:04.37   6 
 15   388 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys And Gir           1:04.40   1 
 16   783 Steven Wilson       03 Eagles Landi           1:04.93   1 
 17  1132 Destyn Bradshaw     03 Hydel United           1:06.01   2 
 18  2710 J'Kobe Jones        03 Trailblazers           1:06.12   6 
 19  1140 Darren Thomas       03 Hydel United           1:06.25   4 
 20  2099 Emanuel Negron      03 Puerto Rico            1:06.37   6 
 21   848 Ali Barr            03 Elite Speed            1:06.70   5 
 22  1187 Jordan Mcmichael    03 Infinity Tra           1:07.76   4 
 23  2311 Teshaun Singleton   03 South Texas            1:07.79   3 
 24  1244 Taj Welch           03 Jaguar Track           1:07.80   3 
 25   902 Donovan Horne       03 Evolution Sp           1:08.27   6 
 26   876 Jackson Taylor      03 Elite Speed            1:08.77   6 
 27  2595 Gabriel Mboutou     03 Team Dynasty           1:08.79   6 
 28  2732 Justin Olige        03 Trial By Fir           1:09.03   5 
 29  1359 Vernon Fulton       03 Louisiana St           1:09.12   5 
 30  1537 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles           1:09.67   3 
 31  2562 Tyreek Gallon       03 Tallahassee            1:09.95   2 
 32  1310 Mason Gill          03 Lc Express             1:10.23   4 
 33   280 Yarece Hill         03 Atascocita Y           1:11.63   5 
 34   661 Christian Hofmann   03 Cyo Ny                 1:12.41   6 
 35   744 Mario Johnson       03 Dragons Yout           1:13.15   1 
 36  1388 Zuri Johnson        03 Marietta Tra           1:13.20   1 
 37  1634 Jaylen Mckennie     03 Miami Pal Je           1:14.57   6 
 38   517 Brenden Strom       03 Charlotte He           1:17.13   5 
 39  1627 Joshua Barwick      03 Miami Pal Je           1:17.92   3 
 40  2138 Michael Davis       03 Pure Athleti           1:25.29   5 
 41  2381 Jaydan Ellis        03 Spartanburg            1:33.68   4 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:32.54  2003        Connor Revord, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3073 Cayden Durrough     03 Wings Of Ski           4:51.73   2 
  2   752 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 Track Cl           4:56.42   2 
  3  1092 Peter Crapsey Jr.   03 Haverhill El           5:03.05   2 
  4  3001 Joshua Ochoa        03 Valley Viper           5:05.14   2 
  5   783 Steven Wilson       03 Eagles Landi           5:06.53   2 
  6   303 Marcus Phifer       03 Athletic Xpr           5:06.98   2 
  7  2987 Marvin Edwards II   03 Va Elite Tf            5:09.35   2 
  8  1315 Joseph Marek        03 Lc Express             5:17.39   2  5:17.382
  9   940 Tijan Foon          03 Flash Athlet           5:17.39   1  5:17.385
 10  2490 Andre Fields        03 Strong Arm E           5:17.90   1 
 11  2093 Jordan Marquez      03 Puerto Rico            5:18.20   1 
 12  1808 Latreveious Willia  03 Nexgen                 5:19.37   2 
 13   702 Kesi Hatton         03 Delco Stalli           5:21.40   1 
 14   403 Elijah Wolsefer     03 Break Away T           5:21.83   2 
 15  2732 Justin Olige        03 Trial By Fir           5:29.15   1 
 16  2595 Gabriel Mboutou     03 Team Dynasty           5:30.21   1 
 17  1244 Taj Welch           03 Jaguar Track           5:32.33   1 
 18  1596 Travers Evans       03 Miami Garden           5:34.79   2 
 19  1082 Brinson Conerly     03 Hardee Sole            5:41.15   1 
 20  1327 Christopher Joines  03 Lights Outs            5:46.84   2 
 21   497 Andre Wilson        03 Champions El           5:56.57   2 
 22  2153 Malik Mixon         03 Quintessenti           6:24.54   2 
 23  2332 Cade Perkins        03 Southeast Lo           6:27.11   1 
 24  2154 Josiah Quinn        03 Quintessenti           6:56.84   1 
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-10.25  7/3/2007    Mike Dash, Savannahchat                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3080 Julius Bolden       03 Wtc                   17-02.00   0.3     5.23m 
  2  1187 Jordan Mcmichael    03 Infinity Tra          16-01.25  -1.0     4.90m 
  3   773 Amari Ford          03 Eagles Landi          16-00.75  -1.6     4.89m 
  4  1161 Emmanuel Gibson     03 Incredibles           15-09.00  +0.0     4.80m 
  5   958 Tyler Cashe         03 Florida Flig          15-05.50  -1.6     4.71m 
  6  1866 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia Trac          15-03.25  -1.3     4.65m 
  7   632 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar Track          15-01.50  -1.0     4.61m 
  8   917 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator           14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
  9    71 Jarred Kerr         03 4star Track           14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m 
 10  1009 Jeremiah Heath      03 Full Speed A          14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 11  2866 Morgan Childs       03 Unattached           X14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
 11  2710 J'Kobe Jones        03 Trailblazers          14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
 13   246 Christopher Rollin  03 Ashburn Elit          14-02.50  -1.2     4.33m 
 14  1448 Alan Wright         03 Matathletest          14-00.00  -0.3     4.26m 
 15  1308 Amarion Cooper      03 Lc Express            13-09.00  -0.1     4.19m 
 16  1363 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana St          13-08.00   0.1     4.16m 
 17  1744 Valdon Daniel, III  03 Mustangs Tra          13-07.00  +0.0     4.14m 
 18  1749 Ronald White        03 My Brother's          13-06.50  +0.0     4.12m 
 19  2562 Tyreek Gallon       03 Tallahassee           13-04.50  -0.1     4.07m 
 20   245 Christian Rollinso  03 Ashburn Elit          13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 21   165 Alxsandro Jones     03 Above Xpecta          12-10.50  +0.0     3.92m 
 22   876 Jackson Taylor      03 Elite Speed           12-08.50  +0.0     3.87m 
 23  2740 Jayden Geathers     03 Ultimate Tra          12-07.50  -0.5     3.84m 
 24  1907 James Evans Iv      03 Phase 1 Trac          12-03.75  -0.8     3.75m 
 25  2609 Treston Johnson     03 Team Elite T          11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 26  2520 Christopher Hines   03 Suffolk Star          11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m 
 27  1596 Travers Evans       03 Miami Garden          11-04.25  -0.7     3.46m 
 28  1401 Laron Gigger        03 Mark Trail F          11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
 29   517 Brenden Strom       03 Charlotte He          11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 30  1388 Zuri Johnson        03 Marietta Tra          10-10.75  -0.8     3.32m 
 31  2381 Jaydan Ellis        03 Spartanburg            9-07.75  +0.0     2.94m 
 --   384 Graham Calloway     03 Boys And Gir              FOUL                 
 --  2189 Sincir Porter       03 River Parish              FOUL                 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.88  7/15/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1589 Brian Brewton       02 Miami Garden             53.45q  5 
  2  2992 Treshawn Mason      02 Va Elite Tf              54.19q  4 
  3  2503 Rodney Lewis        02 Strong Arm E             54.86q  6 
  4  1043 Donovan Sanders     02 Get Dusted T             54.88q  1 
  5  1933 Jordyn Turner       02 Phenom Elite             54.93q  2 
  6  1028 Jaden Carter        02 Georgia Elit             55.16q  1 
  7   750 Aj Hale             02 Drive Phase              55.47q  3 
  8  1481 Marcus Askew        02 Memphis Jagu             56.74q  5 
  9  2108 Julius Rivera       02 Puerto Rico              57.02   5 
 10  1433 Kareem Agostino     02 Matathletest             57.20   4 
 11  2617 Omar Avila          02 Teamstackz E             57.62   6 
 12  1441 Keaton Mitchell     02 Matathletest             57.70   6 
 13   812 Timothy Lee         02 Eca Track Cl             57.85   1 
 14  1328 Daniel Moyer,Jr.    02 Lights Outs              59.23   4 
 15   779 Jaylon Johnson      02 Eagles Landi             59.67   2 
 16  1234 Talib Bilal         02 Jaguar Track             59.73   5 
 17   896 Alexander Andre     02 Evolution Sp             59.88   4 
 18   106 Philip Henderson    02 727 Youth Tr             59.91   5 
 19   747 Maurice Sanders     02 Dragons Yout           1:00.43   2 
 20  1531 Jaylin John         02 Metro Eagles           1:01.20   5 
 21  2305 Daleno Dehughes     02 South Texas            1:01.45   1 
 22   754 Nathaniel Grimes    02 E-1 Track Cl           1:01.57   6 
 23  1355 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana St           1:02.00   4 
 24   269 Caleb Rhodes Arcen  02 Atascocita Y           1:02.04   2 
 25  1962 Ke'Andre Jackson    02 Polk County            1:02.95   5 
 26  2232 Auero Knowles       02 Roadrunners            1:03.02   5 
 27  2313 Kaleb Williams      02 South Texas            1:03.04   1 
 28   463 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T           1:04.43   6 
 29   822 Aaron Clermont      02 Elite Athlet           1:04.57   3 
 30  1325 Malcolm Walkes      02 Lightning Sp           1:04.92   2 
 31  3004 Joseph Websterrutl  02 Velocity Tra           1:06.38   1 
 32   742 Isaiah Jackson      02 Dragons Yout           1:06.94   1 
 33  1964 Elijah Rasheed      02 Polk County            1:07.80   6 
 34  1311 Ronald I'Somiii     02 Lc Express             1:08.56   3 
 35   149 Aurelius Bordrick   02 Above Xpecta           1:08.63   2 
 36   734 Jordan Blalock      02 Dragons Yout           1:09.13   3 
 37   780 Toussaint Kirk      02 Eagles Landi           1:10.10   1 
 38  2261 Calbert Mcmillan    02 Running With           1:12.86   3 
 39   309 Kyles Miller        02 Auburn Rapto           1:15.65   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:24.29  7/12/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2891 Willie Hinton       02 Unattached            X4:32.59  
  2   777 Evan Jackson        02 Eagles Landi           4:42.66  
  3    86 Owen Daugherty      02 620 Running            4:48.28  
  4   490 David Manning       02 Central Flor           4:52.70  
  5  2075 Rafael Bonilla      02 Puerto Rico            4:53.49  
  6    88 Anthony Monte       02 620 Running            4:54.19  
  7   124 Dylan Nelson        02 Aat Sports A           4:54.35  
  8   652 Anthony Bentivegna  02 Cyo Ny                 4:55.00  
  9   654 Pedro Bravo         02 Cyo Ny                 4:59.65  
 10   621 Caleb Dalgetty      02 Comets Track           5:07.56  
 11   496 Jabari Knighten     02 Champions El           5:09.92  
 12   919 Kaesen Foltyn       02 Excelerator            5:16.53  
 13   822 Aaron Clermont      02 Elite Athlet           5:18.16  
 14    87 Cameron Hagin       02 620 Running            5:18.30  
 15   600 Morey Campbell      02 Comets Of Ch           5:18.74  
 16   357 Colton Johnson      02 Bond Hill Fl           5:22.15  
 17   149 Aurelius Bordrick   02 Above Xpecta           5:22.55  
 18   814 Zayne Palomino      02 Eca Track Cl           5:24.58  
 19   488 Matthew Lester      02 Central Flor           5:28.09  
 20   736 Alexander Brown     02 Dragons Yout           5:41.95  
 21  1915 Shelton Lyons III   02 Phase 1 Trac           5:46.82  
 --   302 Jeremy Bostic       02 Athletic Xpr                DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-00.25  7/12/2013   Nathan Wonsley Iv, Smyrna TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2864 Dylan Carter        02 Unattached           X48-10.75#    14.90m 
  2  2854 Luke Barrett        02 Unattached           X36-03.00     11.04m 
  3  1117 Donovan Jackson     02 Houston Syne          34-09.50     10.60m 
  4  1043 Donovan Sanders     02 Get Dusted T          34-05.00     10.49m 
  5  2090 Osvaldo Hernandez   02 Puerto Rico           33-08.50     10.27m 
  6   705 Zaire Johnson       02 Delco Stalli          33-01.50     10.09m 
  7   946 Torrey Gaines.Jr    02 Florida East          32-04.75      9.87m 
  8  2330 Jonathan Neal       02 Southeast Lo          31-09.00      9.67m 
  9   610 Dominic Hawkins     02 Comets Of Ch          30-00.00      9.14m 
 10   755 Mason Robinson      02 E-1 Track Cl          29-04.00      8.94m 
 11  3033 Caleb Calicut       02 Wee Sports            27-10.50      8.49m 
 12  2848 Andrew Adams        02 Unattached           X27-06.00      8.38m 
 13  1773 Mason Young         02 Nevada Gazel          26-06.50      8.08m 
 14   109 Zuri McClary        02 727 Youth Tr          26-01.00      7.95m 
 15  2428 Tony Canfall        02 St Pete Nitr          25-10.00      7.87m 
 16   754 Nathaniel Grimes    02 E-1 Track Cl          24-07.50      7.50m 
 17   735 Joshua Blalock      02 Dragons Yout          24-04.00      7.41m 
 18  2237 Andre Rolle         02 Roadrunners           23-04.00      7.11m 
 19  1356 Khalil Allen        02 Louisiana St          23-01.50      7.04m 
 20  1003 Kevin Alston        02 Full Speed A          22-08.00      6.90m 
 21   302 Jeremy Bostic       02 Athletic Xpr          21-09.00      6.62m 
 22  2231 Angelo Knowles      02 Roadrunners           21-03.50      6.48m 
 23  3004 Joseph Websterrutl  02 Velocity Tra          20-11.75      6.39m 
 24  2232 Auero Knowles       02 Roadrunners           20-06.50      6.26m 
 25  1806 Maleke Arrington    02 Nexgen                20-02.00      6.14m 
 26   959 Nathan Gunn         02 Florida Flig          19-02.50      5.85m 
 27   270 James Blair         02 Atascocita Y          18-04.50      5.60m 
 28   870 Jae'Lon Sands       02 Elite Speed           18-02.75      5.55m 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.30  7/13/2014   Justin Long, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   447 Anthony Brodie      01 Bronx Tigers             52.89q  2 
  2  1486 Romerro Irby        01 Memphis Jagu             52.91q  6 
  3  1368 Jaquavis Ellington  01 Macon Bibb U             53.09q  6 
  4  2360 Joshua Dupree       01 Southside Pi             53.52q  1 
  5  1621 Deidrick Stanley    01 Miami Garden             53.66q  4 
  6  2993 Kurt Powdar         01 Va Elite Tf              53.70q  2 
  7  2461 Jamar Marshall      01 Stockton Sai             53.88q  1 
  8  1440 Nate McCollum       01 Matathletest             54.00q  3 
  9  1967 Jeremiah Ware       01 Polk County              54.86   5 
 10   512 Solomon Edwards     01 Charlotte He             55.03   5 
 11  1594 Andrew Dorvil       01 Miami Garden             55.33   4 
 12  1379 Mark Davis          01 Manatee Must             55.48   3 
 13  2491 Cedric Fludd        01 Strong Arm E             55.51   3 
 14   430 Jordan Paige        01 Breakthrough             55.67   6 
 15  1309 Nicholas Dehoyos    01 Lc Express               55.69   4 
 16   446 Kadari Booker       01 Bronx Tigers             55.86   7 
 17   540 Ja'Ki Chatman       01 City Of Miam             56.09   6 
 18  1239 Ethan Johnson       01 Jaguar Track             56.33   1 
 19  2618 Drew Conley         01 Teamstackz E             56.44   6 
 20  1694 Jeremy Brathwaite   01 Mt. Airy Tra             56.70   3 
 21   699 Anthony Billops     01 Delco Stalli             56.76   1 
 22  1708 Dakota Rabuttino    01 Mt. Airy Tra             56.82   7 
 23  1449 Michael Wright      01 Matathletest             56.95   5 
 24   873 Hasim Smith         01 Elite Speed              56.96   2 
 25  2727 Michael Brock       01 Trial By Fir             57.00   5 
 26  1620 Jaysen Soroh        01 Miami Garden             57.09   7 
 27  1541 Chadrick Thompson   01 Metro Eagles             57.21   3 
 28  1734 Odieu Hilaire       01 Muck City St             57.78   2 
 29  1235 Jefferson Cajuste   01 Jaguar Track             58.05   4 
 30   273 John Carswell       01 Atascocita Y             58.45   2 
 31   763 Marvens Merisier    01 Eagle Speed              58.54   2 
 32  1905 Jonathan Catala     01 Phase 1 Trac             58.68   3 
 33   428 Caleb Nelson        01 Breakthrough             58.73   7 
 34    70 Terry Jones         01 4star Track              59.15   5 
 35   548 Markel Moyse        01 City Of Miam             59.28   5 
 36  1030 Brandon Smith       01 Georgia Elit             59.32   6 
 37  1307 Daven Birnhaum      01 Lc Express               59.39   1 
 38  1093 Gregory Desrosiers  01 Haverhill El             59.69   2 
 39  1027 Jordan Barrow       01 Georgia Elit           1:00.16   7 
 40  1980 D'Armani Ward       01 Ppg(Peakperf           1:00.58   5 
 41  2534 Jomall Hunt         01 Swift Athlet           1:00.77   7 
 42  1600 Jaden Gelin         01 Miami Garden           1:01.27   4 
 43    18 Corey Mcdaniels     01 1st Coast Tr           1:01.39   6 
 44  1767 Christopherryan Ga  01 Nevada Gazel           1:01.77   3 
 45   271 Dylan Bolden        01 Atascocita Y           1:02.47   7 
 46  2459 Steven Machado      01 Stockton Sai           1:02.74   3 
 47  2713 Nehemiah Rivers II  01 Trailblazers           1:03.33   5 
 48  2446 Ronaldo Mighty      01 St. Jago Ravens        1:03.63   1 
 49  2615 Isaac Ziske         01 Team Lightni           1:04.05   4 
 50    62 Ronald Caldwell     01 4star Track            1:05.44   4 
 51   444 Anjea Anderson      01 Bronx Tigers           1:05.87   4 
 52  1884 Mayshohn Govan      01 Perdue Athle           1:06.66   1  1:06.654
 53  1434 Jacob Berlin        01 Matathletest           1:06.66   3  1:06.660
 54  2242 Jabari Scott        01 Roadrunners            1:07.65   1 
 55   491 Jonah Mitchell      01 Central Flor           1:07.93   2 
 56  1949 Sean Suyat          01 Phoenix Glid           1:08.37   4 
 57   719 Saki Gallo          01 Desire For C           1:13.72   6 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:15.78  2005        Connor Revord, RUNNING PRIDE              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1451 John Castro-Arias   01 Mc Juncos Tr           4:18.84  
  2  1608 Artise Lewis        01 Miami Garden           4:21.17  
  3  2086 Jouhan Febus        01 Puerto Rico            4:26.62  
  4   778 Antaures Jackson I  01 Eagles Landi           4:33.18  
  5   493 Dylan Branch        01 Champions El           4:34.16  
  6  2368 Khali Madison       01 Southside Pi           4:38.70  
  7   616 Devin Smith         01 Comets Of Ch           4:43.74  
  8   862 Nakai Jack          01 Elite Speed            4:45.06  
  9  1083 Zackary Durastanti  01 Hardee Sole            4:46.38  
 10  2168 Dumauri Little      01 Real South R           4:48.12  
 11   903 John Lewis          01 Evolution Sp           4:49.97  
 12  2713 Nehemiah Rivers II  01 Trailblazers           4:50.56  
 13  1920 Tommy Peraud        01 Phase 1 Trac           4:53.79  
 14   459 Sean Burtnett       01 Burlington T           4:54.79  
 15  1494 Jamieson Nelvis     01 Memphis Jagu           4:57.91  
 16   637 Nathaniel Jones     01 Csc Lions              5:02.34  
 17   763 Marvens Merisier    01 Eagle Speed            5:03.39  
 18  1093 Gregory Desrosiers  01 Haverhill El           5:04.71  
 19   446 Kadari Booker       01 Bronx Tigers           5:05.39  
 20  2077 Angel Carrillo      01 Puerto Rico            5:08.13  
 21   401 Liam Quintana       01 Break Away T           5:11.88  
 22  2179 Jeremiah Baloney    01 River Parish           5:12.79  
 23   444 Anjea Anderson      01 Bronx Tigers           5:15.01  
 24  2331 Jason Penton        01 Southeast Lo           5:19.12  
 25   342 Nickolas Douglas    01 Belair                 5:35.66  
 26  2581 Gabriel Moultrie    01 T-Bird Flyer           5:38.69  
 
Boys High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: #  6-02  7/14/2010   Bryan Christoff, Metropolis                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2993 Kurt Powdar         01 Va Elite Tf            5-11.00      1.80m 
  2  2462 Isaiah Woods        01 Stockton Sai           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  2936 Ryan Russell        01 Unattached            X5-02.00      1.57m 
  4   941 Nahil Perkins       01 Flash Athlet          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5  1266 Maurice Barnes      01 Jr Apopka Bl           4-10.00      1.47m 
  6  1905 Jonathan Catala     01 Phase 1 Trac          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7   516 Kendren Smith       01 Charlotte He          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  1923 Jaylen Roberts-Law  01 Phase 1 Trac           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  1906 Warren Curry        01 Phase 1 Trac           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10  1575 Freddy Sell         01 Metropolis T           4-04.00      1.32m 
 --  1360 Dalyn Hill          01 Louisiana St                NH            
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.97  7/11/2014   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1593 Tyrese Cooper       00 Miami Garden             47.31q 10 
  2  1667 Bryce Pickett       99 Motor City T             49.63q  5 
  3   366 Rondarion Wilson    99 Boynton Beac             51.03q  9 
  4    12 Marcus Floyd        00 1st Coast Tr             51.46q  2 
  5  1622 Andy Vieux          99 Miami Garden             51.50q  5 
  6   527 Kamil Jahid         99 Chester Chee             51.77q  3 
  7   631 Rodney Tookes       00 Cougar Track             51.94q  7 
  8  1116 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston Syne             51.96q  7 
  9  1491 Dalton Key          99 Memphis Jagu             51.99   2 
 10  1525 D'Andre Barriffe    00 Metro Eagles             52.42   1 
 11  2387 Darrion Vinson      99 Sstcfinao                52.53   3 
 12   787 Jordan Ward         99 Earleys Elit             52.61  10 
 13    10 Cameron Dill        99 1st Coast Tr             52.77   4 
 14  3012 Joshua Battle       99 Viking Track             53.09   6 
 15  2504 Terry Lynn          00 Strong Arm E             53.13   3 
 16  3059 Jaylen Bivins       99 Wings Of An              53.18   4 
 17  1824 Ralph Goodman       99 Noth Florida             53.27   6 
 18  1610 Kaino Marsh         99 Miami Garden             53.28  10 
 19   856 Kameron Gomez       99 Elite Speed              53.37   4  53.368
 20   458 Brian Brown         00 Burlington T             53.37   3  53.369
 21  2873 Ian Davis           99 Unattached              X53.52   2 
 22  1105 Edward Gayle        00 High Perform             53.56   9 
 23   824 Armand Derrick      99 Elite Athlet             53.78   9 
 24   629 Benjamin Okafor     00 Cougar Track             53.95   9 
 25   522 Braheem Bishop      99 Chester Chee             54.00   6 
 26  2386 Brandon King        99 Sstcfinao                54.29   4 
 27   182 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta             54.38   6 
 28  2363 Kahealani Johnson   00 Southside Pi             54.40   6 
 29  3062 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              54.48   7 
 30  2447 Kevan Pottinger     99 St. Jago Ravens          54.53   5 
 31   528 Mahki Little-Watso  99 Chester Chee             54.55   7 
 32  2594 Barrington Harris   00 Team Dynasty             54.62   2 
 33   461 Kevin Milligan      00 Burlington T             54.97   1 
 34  1076 Evan Kirby          99 Greensboro B             55.04   5 
 35  1094 Anthony Figueroa    99 Haverhill El             55.06  10 
 36   107 Jeremiah June       99 727 Youth Tr             55.07   1 
 37  3088 D'Angelo Whitehead  00 Middle Georg             55.10   3 
 38   533 Eric Franklin       00 Christian Co             55.37   6 
 39  1152 Chandon Smith       00 Ic Speed Tra             55.55   4 
 40   960 Matthew Labrato     00 Florida Flig             55.66   1 
 41  2582 Abrian Rahming      99 T-Bird Flyer             55.80   7 
 42  3039 Eron Jones          99 Wee Sports               55.92   3 
 43  1453 Oscar Ortiz-Hernan  99 Mc Juncos Tr             56.00   6 
 44   307 Karon Bain          99 Auburn Rapto             56.03   1 
 45  2537 Daryn Murray        00 Swift Athlet             56.06  10 
 46  2240 Nathan Rolle        99 Roadrunners              56.18   7 
 47   289 Elmer Whitehead     00 Atascocita Y             56.19   4 
 48  1387 Jaja Johnson        99 Marietta Tra             56.63   1 
 49  1185 Shawn Burrell       00 Infinity Tra             56.85   2  56.841
 50  1454 Xavier Ortiz-Herna  00 Mc Juncos Tr             56.85   7  56.844
 51   570 Avery Reese         00 Cobb Track               56.94   1 
 52  1437 Delonte Hill        00 Matathletest             57.75   7 
 53   568 Langston Arnold     00 Cobb Track               57.87   9 
 54  1447 Wyatt Willingham    00 Matathletest             57.99   5 
 55  3063 Ajay Kokeram        99 Wings Of An              58.69   2 
 56   636 Michael Gemma-East  00 Csc Lions                59.69   4 
 57  1769 Christiano Neves    00 Nevada Gazel           1:00.95   2 
 58    69 Darien Ewing        99 4star Track            1:01.36   5 
 59  1442 Kobi Mitchell       00 Matathletest           1:01.37   4 
 60  2598 Angel Santana-Alvi  99 Team Dynasty           1:01.59   4 
 61   614 James Proctor Iii   00 Comets Of Ch           1:02.00   6 
 62  1867 Renald Pierre       00 Olympia Trac           1:02.13   9 
 63    67 Thomas Davis        99 4star Track            1:03.47  10 
 64  2669 Damarcus Mcgowan    99 Tiger Athlet           1:03.58  10 
 65  1075 Maurice Dupont      00 Greensboro B           1:04.33   1 
 66  2435 Darryl Jefferson    00 St Pete Nitr           1:06.49   3 
 67  1029 Zuri Rios           00 Georgia Elit           1:06.56   3 
 68  3032 Aaron Calicut       99 Wee Sports             1:12.32   5 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:59.45  7/11/2014   Brandon Marquez, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   900 Timothy Doyle       99 Evolution Sp           4:12.03   2 
  2  1662 Jose Penalver       00 Miramar Opti           4:12.98   2 
  3  2988 Clint Gault         00 Va Elite Tf            4:18.05   2 
  4   402 Noah Quintana       99 Break Away T           4:20.49   2 
  5  1490 Keaton Jones        99 Memphis Jagu           4:21.73   2 
  6  1597 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami Garden           4:22.85   2 
  7  1489 Colin Jones         99 Memphis Jagu           4:29.34   2 
  8  2127 Christopher Zapata  99 Puerto Rico            4:30.75   1 
  9  1496 William Rone        99 Memphis Jagu           4:30.89   2 
 10  2890 Micah Hilliard      99 Unattached            X4:35.70   2  4:35.692
 11   288 Carter Storm        00 Atascocita Y           4:35.70   2  4:35.698
 12  2580 Desmond Jones       99 T-Bird Flyer           4:37.59   1 
 13  2084 Iran Deleon         99 Puerto Rico            4:38.18   1 
 14  3061 Rhett Broz          99 Wings Of An            4:41.00   2 
 15  1538 Frank Roye          99 Metro Eagles           4:44.86   2 
 16  2567 Aaron Jones         00 Tallahassee            4:46.70   1 
 17   636 Michael Gemma-East  00 Csc Lions              4:46.77   1 
 18  2371 Aaron Powell        00 Southside Pi           4:47.09   2 
 19  1454 Xavier Ortiz-Herna  00 Mc Juncos Tr           4:47.81   2 
 20   400 Demitri Mancini     99 Break Away T           4:51.97   2 
 21  1544 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles           4:53.30   1 
 22  1484 Dennis Hathorn      99 Memphis Jagu           4:53.92   1 
 23  1185 Shawn Burrell       00 Infinity Tra           4:53.94   2 
 24  1636 Daniel Romer-Iii    00 Miami Pal Je           4:55.14   1 
 25   707 Sabur Kane          00 Delco Stalli           4:56.02   1 
 26  1495 Jake Peterson       99 Memphis Jagu           5:00.18   1 
 27  2598 Angel Santana-Alvi  99 Team Dynasty           5:00.34   1 
 28  2696 Dennarius Murphy    00 Trackstar Tr           5:02.92   2 
 29   398 Leonardo Cabrera    99 Break Away T           5:08.68   1 
 30  1809 Liam Henderson      99 North Dekalb           5:10.22   2 
 31  1212 Cory Eugene         00 It's Speed D           5:13.55   1 
 32   881 Stollone Perrine    00 Endurers 4 C           5:23.43   1 
 33  1029 Zuri Rios           00 Georgia Elit           5:38.75   2 
 34  2333 Cole Perkins        00 Southeast Lo           5:46.67   1 
 35  2239 Henry Rolle         99 Roadrunners            5:59.83   1 
 36  2599 Jose Santana-Alvir  00 Team Dynasty           6:03.74   1 
 37  1626 Angel Barerro       00 Miami Pal Je           6:35.97   1 
 38  1834 Edwin Lewis         00 Ntc Flames I           7:21.09   1 
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23-01.75  2005        Trey Charles, FIRST LIGHT TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   209 Noah Igbinoghene    99 Alabama Heat          24-03.75#  1.6     7.41m 
  2  1405 Kollon Smith        99 Marlboro Boy          22-11.25  +0.0     6.99m 
  3  1865 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia Trac          21-10.50  -1.0     6.66m 
  4  3015 Trevon Laidler      00 Viking Track          21-02.00   0.1     6.45m 
  5  1104 Godfrey Aurther     00 High Perform          20-10.00  +0.0     6.35m 
  6  2852 Phillip Apuzzio     99 Unattached           X20-07.75  -2.3     6.29m 
  7  2861 Anthony Bridges     99 Unattached           X20-05.25  -1.1     6.22m 
  8   921 Tristin Monborne    99 Excelerator           20-04.00   0.1     6.19m 
  9  2932 Raymon Rojas        99 Unattached           X20-00.00  +0.0     6.09m 
 10   629 Benjamin Okafor     00 Cougar Track          19-10.25   0.2     6.05m 
 11  1314 Javion Lewis        00 Lc Express            19-00.00  -2.2     5.79m 
 11  1390 Walter Miller       99 Marietta Tra          19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m 
 13   861 Mushadi Ibere       99 Elite Speed           18-11.00  -2.6     5.76m 
 14  1746 Daenah Pressley     99 Mustangs Tra          18-10.00  -3.0     5.74m 
 15  1525 D'Andre Barriffe    00 Metro Eagles          18-09.00  +0.0     5.71m 
 16  2594 Barrington Harris   00 Team Dynasty          18-03.00  -0.2     5.56m 
 17  2123 Carlos Tolentino    99 Puerto Rico           18-00.50   0.2     5.49m 
 18   633 Nolan Wallace IV    00 Cougar Track          17-11.00  -0.1     5.46m 
 19   432 Nuerri Samuel       99 Breakthrough          17-08.75  +0.0     5.40m 
 20   421 Rommell Jackson     99 Breakthrough          17-08.00  -0.5     5.38m 
 20   419 Samauri Franklin    00 Breakthrough          17-08.00   0.1     5.38m 
 22   680 Joshua Gee          00 Dallas Blaze          17-06.00   1.0     5.33m 
 23  1391 Christopher Willia  99 Marietta Tra          17-04.50  -1.1     5.29m 
 24  1416 Jeffery Royal       00 Marrero Troj          17-02.50  -0.8     5.24m 
 25   636 Michael Gemma-East  00 Csc Lions             16-10.50  -1.8     5.14m 
 26  1150 Terrence Lackey     00 Ic Speed Tra          16-06.25  -0.1     5.03m 
 27  1094 Anthony Figueroa    99 Haverhill El          16-05.50  -0.7     5.01m 
 28   146 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta          16-04.75  +0.0     4.99m 
 29   289 Elmer Whitehead     00 Atascocita Y          16-04.00  -0.1     4.97m 
 29   827 Jamaal Wiggins      99 Elite Athlet          16-04.00  -1.0     4.97m 
 31   639 Prince Nobles       99 Csc Lions             16-03.00   0.3     4.95m 
 32  1108 Jude Murray         00 High Perform          16-02.50   1.0     4.94m 
 33  1797 Larry Hadrick       00 New Orleans           16-02.00  +0.0     4.92m 
 34  2173 Donavon Greenhow    00 Richmond Hea          16-01.75  -0.9     4.92m 
 35  3032 Aaron Calicut       99 Wee Sports            16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
 36   961 Blaine Lewis-Thomp  99 Florida Flig          15-07.75   0.3     4.76m 
 37    69 Darien Ewing        99 4star Track           15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
 38  1044 Javon Sanders       00 Get Dusted T          14-11.50  -1.7     4.55m 
 39  1442 Kobi Mitchell       00 Matathletest          14-04.00  -0.1     4.36m 
 40  1636 Daniel Romer-Iii    00 Miami Pal Je          13-04.50  -0.3     4.07m 
 41  1626 Angel Barerro       00 Miami Pal Je          12-10.00   0.3     3.91m 
 42   355 Lindon Cooper       00 Blue Lightni          12-01.00  -0.6     3.68m 
 --  1343 Andros Dugas        00 louisiana el              FOUL                 
 --   826 Khamarly Holmes     00 Elite Athlet              FOUL                 
 --  2731 Jeremy McDowell     99 Trial By Fir              FOUL                 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 175-11  7/12/2013   Dane Stolsig, Escambia Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2940 Connor Sheridan     99 Unattached             X126-08     38.60m 
  2   670 Nicholas Yee        99 Cyo Ny                  125-05     38.22m 
  3  2537 Daryn Murray        00 Swift Athlet            106-05     32.43m 
  4  2126 Alejandro Vazquez   00 Puerto Rico             103-00     31.39m 
  5  2155 Ryan Quinn          99 Quintessenti            102-03     31.16m 
  6  1144 Parker Watts        00 I5 Elite                 95-00     28.95m 
  7  2427 Cameron Canfall     00 St Pete Nitr             94-03     28.72m 
  8   471 Vincent Buckley     99 Campbell Jr              93-10     28.60m 
  9  2341 Kaleb Jordan        99 Southern Ath             88-08     27.02m 
 10  1809 Liam Henderson      99 North Dekalb             87-09     26.74m 
 11   639 Prince Nobles       99 Csc Lions                78-10     24.02m 
 12   398 Leonardo Cabrera    99 Break Away T             68-00     20.72m 
 13  1834 Edwin Lewis         00 Ntc Flames I             50-01     15.26m 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.70  7/7/2006    Calvin Smith, TAMPA TRAILBLAZERS            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   853 Terry Conwell       98 Elite Speed              48.01q 11 
  2  1772 Za'Kee Washington   97 Nevada Gazel             48.43q  3 
  3  1826 Steven Simpkins     97 Noth Florida             48.87q 10 
  4  2186 Tahrike Jones       97 River Parish             48.91q 10 
  5  2995 Alfred Shirley      98 Va Elite Tf              48.97q  3 
  6  2862 Terry Brownjr       97 Unattached              X49.13q  8 
  7  2375 Jonathon Womack     96 Southside Pi             49.14q  6 
  8   620 Kyle Williams       97 Comets Of Ch             49.68q  8 
  9  2871 Joshua Dacres       97 Unattached              X49.78   1 
 10  2502 Camrin Lamb         98 Strong Arm E             49.94   1 
 11  2365 Lionel Jones III    97 Southside Pi             49.96   5 
 12  1133 Junior Brown        97 Hydel United             50.01  10 
 13  1500 Kewan Slaton        97 Memphis Jagu             50.05   1 
 14   852 Andre Burell        98 Elite Speed              50.09   1 
 15   312 Kendrich Thompson   97 Auburn Rapto             50.12   2 
 16  2367 Collins Livinus     97 Southside Pi             50.21   6 
 17  2895 Cole Johnson        98 Unattached              X50.34   6 
 18  2364 Khadim Jones        96 Southside Pi             50.39  10 
 19   782 Dwayne Watkins      97 Eagles Landi             50.62   5 
 20  1827 Ronique Todman      97 Noth Florida             50.78   6 
 21  1022 Braxton Lindley     98 Gazelle Trac             50.92   4 
 22  2610 Keith Pippen        97 Team Elite T             50.94   2 
 23  2539 Carlos Outten       97 Swift Athlet             50.98   8 
 24   847 Etienne Adams       98 Elite Speed              51.12  12 
 25  2612 Gerald Russell      97 Team Elite T             51.21   3 
 26   849 Savon Beard         98 Elite Speed              51.26  11 
 27  2100 Fabian Nieves       98 Puerto Rico              51.30   4 
 28  3098 Matthew Robinson    97 Mark Trail F             51.32   5 
 29  2589 Dewayne Robinsonjr  98 Team Blaze               51.38   7 
 30   762 Josias Jean         98 Eagle Speed              51.39   9 
 31   912 Akeem Simmons       96 Evolution Tr             51.46   2 
 32  2253 Daymein Shuler      96 Running Fire             51.47   5 
 33  1485 Quintsontro Irby    98 Memphis Jagu             51.55  12 
 34  2493 Fredrick Gonsalvie  98 Strong Arm E             51.64  11 
 35  2492 Justin Georges      97 Strong Arm E             51.87   7 
 36  2611 Marquez Rushing     98 Team Elite T             51.97   5 
 37  1215 Justin Steward      97 It's Speed D             52.26   5 
 38   825 Deshawn Frazier     97 Elite Athlet             52.33   1 
 39   608 Braxton Hammock     98 Comets Of Ch             52.50   7 
 40   523 Jalil Clayton       96 Chester Chee             52.76   1 
 41  1568 Hakeem Alexander    97 Metropolis T             52.94  10 
 42  2105 Christopher Rivera  97 Puerto Rico              53.04   9 
 43  2307 Maurice Hill,Jr.    98 South Texas              53.77   1 
 44   530 Ryan Rucker         96 Chester Chee             53.97   9 
 45  1483 James Dickson       98 Memphis Jagu             54.17   1 
 46  3017 Jameson Walton      98 Viking Track             54.28   4 
 47   864 Agbai Kalu          96 Elite Speed              54.48  11 
 48  1097 Eli Perez           98 Haverhill El             54.52   4 
 49  1798 Elton Husband       98 New Orleans              54.67   8 
 50  3013 Nasheem Green       98 Viking Track             54.71   5 
 51  1247 Johnathan Calhoun   97 Jaguar Track             54.77   5 
 52  1844 Maleek Tarver       96 Ntx Bolts                54.94   9 
 53  1213 Ian Jones           98 It's Speed D             54.96  11 
 54   858 Daniel Herron       98 Elite Speed              55.02   5 
 55   158 Janaj Francis       97 Above Xpecta             55.33   7 
 56  3064 Nanya(Seku) Morris  97 Wings Of An              55.66  10 
 57  2643 Kamryn Johnson      98 The Gainesvi             55.72   3 
 58  2583 Ricardo Russell     97 T-Bird Flyer             55.92  12 
 59   227 Josiah Davis        97 Amp Track Cl             55.97   9 
 60  2652 Andre Holley        98 The Heat Tra             56.01  11 
 61  2616 Joshua Ziske        97 Team Lightni             56.26   9 
 62  1137 Timothi Mcmaster    97 Hydel United             56.52   2 
 63  1965 Keshawn Roberson    96 Polk County              56.95   8 
 64  2923 Raymond Pena        97 Unattached              X57.14  11 
 65  3031 Michael Bennett     98 Wee Sports               57.44  12 
 66  2909 Donovan Mack        97 Unattached            X1:01.71   3 
 67  2082 Jose Cotto          98 Puerto Rico            1:02.37  10 
 68  2954 Arick Williams      97 Unattached            X1:04.83  12 
 69  1528 Khevaunn Ellis      98 Metro Eagles           1:04.92   6 
 70  1147 Malik Blackwell     98 Ic Speed Tra           1:07.02   4 
 --  2524 Darius Major        97 Sunblazers T                FS   4 
 --  1498 Mamadou Seck        97 Memphis Jagu               DNF   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:00.19  7/13/2012   Sidgie Greene, Metropolis T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   470 Nicholas Rivera     97 Camden Pal             4:08.44   2 
  2   571 Montgomery Tavares  98 Cobb Track             4:10.82   2 
  3   684 Daniel Mwaniki      98 Delaware Eli           4:12.58   2 
  4  2097 William Mercado     97 Puerto Rico            4:13.21   1 
  5  2076 Luis CaƱas         98 Puerto Rico            4:13.86   1 
  6  1493 Sena Murray         97 Memphis Jagu           4:16.84   2 
  7  2083 Kenneth Cruz        98 Puerto Rico            4:17.23   1 
  8   569 Jordan Person       97 Cobb Track             4:17.72   2 
  9   515 Anthony Lorenzo     98 Charlotte He           4:22.21   2 
 10  2493 Fredrick Gonsalvie  98 Strong Arm E           4:22.65   2 
 11  2110 Bryan Rodriguez     97 Puerto Rico            4:22.74   1 
 12  1151 Jeb Phillips        98 Ic Speed Tra           4:22.77   2 
 13  2081 Bryan Cortez        97 Puerto Rico            4:24.93   1 
 14   240 Raquez Lockhart     97 Apollo Track           4:25.40   2 
 15   683 Yimica Adjao        98 Delaware Eli           4:26.94   2 
 16   530 Ryan Rucker         96 Chester Chee           4:27.02   2 
 17  1134 Teahjmar Burke      98 Hydel United           4:28.17   1 
 18  2122 Julio Soto          98 Puerto Rico            4:28.73   1 
 19  2372 Nathan Stembridge   98 Southside Pi           4:29.22   2 
 20  1452 Leniel Garcia-Gonz  98 Mc Juncos Tr           4:31.12   2 
 21  2116 Anthony Santiago    98 Puerto Rico            4:32.54   1 
 22  1022 Braxton Lindley     98 Gazelle Trac           4:35.44   2 
 23   866 Marquez Lemon       97 Elite Speed            4:35.81   2 
 24  2106 Hector Rivera       98 Puerto Rico            4:38.68   1 
 25  2092 Kelvin Marcial      97 Puerto Rico            4:47.97   1 
 26  2340 Austin Brown        98 Southern Ath           4:48.55   2 
 27  3064 Nanya(Seku) Morris  97 Wings Of An            4:48.55   1 
 28  2327 Hunter Dupre'       97 Southeast Lo           4:51.26   1 
 29   345 Lynford Lindsay     97 Belair                 4:56.07   1 
 30  2312 Jalen Williams      97 South Texas            4:56.35   2 
 31  2576 Brendon Bastian     98 T-Bird Flyer           4:56.97   1 
 32  2119 Bryan Soto          97 Puerto Rico            4:57.82   1 
 33  2104 Erickson Ramirez    98 Puerto Rico            4:59.39   1 
 34  1836 Parker Shortell     97 Ntc Flames I           4:59.57   2 
 35  2682 Christopher Strick  98 Tnt Express            5:08.52   2 
 36  2117 Keven Santiago      98 Puerto Rico            5:11.04   1 
 37  3089 Rodney Warren       98 Southside Pi           5:19.21   1 
 --  1710 Isaiah Thomas       97 Mt. Airy Tra               DNF   2 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50-05.50  7/15/2012   Jeremiah Green, Trailblazers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   308 Holland Martin      98 Auburn Rapto          46-06.75  -4.9    14.19m 
  2  2145 Jeremy Lawson       97 Pure Athleti          46-05.50  -2.8    14.16m 
  3   153 Malachi Davis       98 Above Xpecta          46-04.75  -1.4    14.14m 
  4  1215 Justin Steward      97 It's Speed D          46-02.50   0.9    14.08m 
  5   920 Daniel Headley      97 Excelerator           44-07.50  -3.6    13.60m 
  6  2304 Tavian Carter       98 South Texas           44-07.00  -2.5    13.58m 
  7  1216 Michael Strong      98 It's Speed D          44-04.00  +0.0    13.51m 
  8  2096 Jeiel Melendez      98 Puerto Rico           44-03.00  +0.0    13.48m 
  9  2995 Alfred Shirley      98 Va Elite Tf           44-02.00  -2.3    13.46m 
 10  2178 Elijah Baldwin      97 River Parish          43-11.00  -2.1    13.38m 
 11  3016 Marvin Sims Jr      96 Viking Track          43-09.00  -0.9    13.33m 
 12  1872 Isaiah Gates        97 Orangeburg T          42-11.50  -2.3    13.09m 
 13   618 Elijah Vaughan      98 Comets Of Ch          42-03.75  -1.3    12.89m 
 14  2380 Omari Bishop        97 Spartanburg           42-03.50  -1.1    12.89m 
 15   782 Dwayne Watkins      97 Eagles Landi          42-03.00  -1.2    12.87m 
 16  2346 Damico Davis        98 Southern Tra          40-09.75  -1.6    12.43m 
 17  1910 Kenneth Forward     97 Phase 1 Trac          40-01.00   0.3    12.21m 
 17  2101 Reynaldo Oyola      98 Puerto Rico           40-01.00  -0.8    12.21m 
 19  2652 Andre Holley        98 The Heat Tra          39-03.50  -2.1    11.97m 
 20   495 Keisarac Harrison   98 Champions El          38-10.00   1.1    11.83m 
 21   429 Deairus Nelson      98 Breakthrough          38-01.25  -0.9    11.61m 
 --   416 Arthur Anderson     98 Breakthrough              FOUL