Licensed to B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2014 AAU JO Games - 7/26/2014 to 8/2/2014                   
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                       Drake University - Des Moines, IA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             14.55Q  2.6  9  14.543
  2 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              14.55Q  2.0  4  14.545
  3 Cortney Vega              06 Homestead, FL            14.55Q  1.7  5  14.547
  4 Amelle Green              07 Desoto, TX               14.63Q -0.3  8 
  5 Kanai Bey-English         06 New York, NY             14.66Q  1.0 12 
  6 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.69Q  1.7  2 
  7 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           14.88Q  0.8  3  14.875
  8 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA         14.88Q  2.0  6  14.877
  9 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              14.91Q  0.3  1  14.909
 10 London Tucker             06 Burleson, TX             15.00Q  0.8 11 
 11 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX               15.05Q  1.1 10 
 12 Amalie Nichols            06 Elizabeth, NJ            15.63Q  1.4  7 
 13 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         14.91q  1.0 12  14.902
 14 Tamia Maddox              07 Frankfort, IL            14.99q  2.0  4 
 15 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      15.13q  1.7  5 
 16 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             15.24q -0.3  8 
 17 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               15.27q  0.3  1 
 18 Nakia Adams               06 Stlouis, MO              15.34q  2.0  6  15.336
 19 Catoria Beck              07 St Louis, MO             15.34q  2.6  9  15.339
 20 Delissa Bryant            07 Beaumont, TX             15.41q  2.0  6 
 21 Jasmine Pullins           06 Desoto, TX               15.42q  0.3  1 
 22 Mckenzie Neal             07 Bedford, OH              15.50q  2.6  9 
 23 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH           15.52q  1.7  2 
 24 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN              15.58q  0.8  3 
 25 Shakayla Lavender         07 Chesapeake, VA           15.66   1.7  5 
 26 Megan Garrett             06 Berkeley, CA             15.68   1.7  2 
 27 Mar'Reonna Little         06 St. Louis, MO            15.71   2.0  4  15.704
 28 Ella Bailey               06 Eagan, MN                15.71   0.8 11  15.706
 29 Sade Gray                 06 Baton Rouge, LA          15.74   0.3  1  15.734
 30 Kendall Hendrix           06 Farmington Hills, M      15.74   1.7  5  15.738
 31 Felicia Fulton            06 Southfield, MI           15.75   2.6  9 
 32 Taniah Coleman            06 Sealy, TX                15.81   0.3  1 
 33 Mariah Wilkes             06 St Louis, MO             15.84   1.7  2 
 34 Jahyra Phidd              06 San Antonio, TX          15.85   2.0  4 
 35 Angelique Roberson        06 Kansas City, MO          15.90   2.0  4 
 36 Delores Biddings          06 Indianapolis, IN         15.92   1.4  7 
 37 Allison Deep              06 Milford, MI              15.97   1.1 10 
 38 Chinara Caldwell          06 Oswego, IL               15.98   1.1 10 
 39 Lindsay Johnson           06 Detroit, MI              16.03   2.0  6  16.024
 40 Jadyn Dawson              07 Austin, TX               16.03   1.4  7  16.029
 41 Sarai Clark               07 Grandview, MO            16.08   2.6  9  16.071
 42 Savonnah Camp             06 Statesville, NC          16.08   1.7  2  16.080
 43 Maudejanei' Lee           07 Houston, TX              16.11   1.4  7  16.104
 44 Lyric Walker              07 Baton Rouge, LA          16.11   0.8  3  16.105
 45 Sariah Bethley            06 Baton Rouge, LA          16.13   2.0  6 
 46 Elysha Warren             06 Fort Worth, TX           16.14   1.1 10 
 47 Jaleah Brookins           07 Columbia, MO             16.15   2.6  9 
 48 A'Nya Brown               06 St. Louis, MO            16.16  -0.3  8 
 49 Saniya Robinson           06 Decatur, GA              16.17   1.7  5 
 50 Kennedy Dehorney          06 Cedar Hii, TX            16.18   1.1 10 
 51 Aziya Price               06 Philadelphia, PA         16.19   0.8 11 
 52 Nykira Johnson            07 St Louis, MO             16.28   0.8  3 
 53 Laila Marlow              06 Mansfield, OH            16.30   0.3  1 
 54 Zariah Walker             06 Palmdale, CA             16.31   1.0 12 
 55 Quinnita Ruffin           07 Grandview, MO            16.34   1.7  5 
 56 Logan Stucky              06 Sedgwick, KS             16.40  -0.3  8 
 57 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO             16.41  -0.3  8 
 58 Zoe Morrow                06 Farmington Hills, M      16.44   2.0  4 
 59 Morgan Robinson           06 Cheltenham, PA           16.45   1.4  7 
 60 Smone Bernard             07 Aurora, IL               16.52   1.7  5 
 61 Tereya McDainel-Vaughn    06 St. Paul, MN             16.59   1.0 12 
 62 Toni Harris               06 Deosto, TX               16.64   1.0 12 
 63 Kassadi Avent             07 Swedesboro, NJ           16.66   0.3  1 
 64 Rodnesia Tolliver         06 Kansas City, MO          16.67   0.8 11 
 65 Dakota Bennett            06 Houston, TX              16.76   0.8 11 
 66 Jaidyn Woods              06 Stockton, CA             16.81   1.4  7 
 67 T'Auna Herron             06 Cuero, TX                16.86   0.8  3 
 68 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI            16.87   1.1 10 
 69 Aniya Byrd-Waldon         07 Kansas City, MO          17.04   2.6  9 
 70 Avery Littlejohn          06 Aurora, IL               17.07   2.0  6 
 71 Rihanna Defreitas         06 Cornwall, NY             17.69   1.7  2 
 72 Jordan Davis              07 Milwaukee, WI            17.79   1.7  2 
 73 Dezyer Wilfred            07 Baton Rouge, LA          17.80   0.3  1 
 74 Trynati Hoosier           07 Indianapolis, IN         18.02   0.8  3 
 75 Diamond Pierce            06 Omaha, NE                18.44   1.1 10 
 76 Sa'Mya Edwards            06 San Antonio, TX          18.91   2.0  4 
 77 Sammie Mottet             07 Urbandale, IA            19.43   2.0  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kanai Bey-English         06 New York, NY             13.93Q  3.8  2 
  2 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             14.34Q  3.3  3 
  3 Cortney Vega              06 Homestead, FL            14.36Q  2.1  1 
  4 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              14.13Q  3.8  2 
  5 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.50Q  3.3  3 
  6 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              14.68Q  2.1  1 
  7 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         14.52q  3.3  3  14.514
  8 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           14.52q  3.3  3  14.519
  9 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA         14.64   3.8  2 
 10 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX               14.75   3.8  2 
 11 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.78   2.1  1 
 12 London Tucker             06 Burleson, TX             14.81   2.1  1  14.802
 13 Tamia Maddox              07 Frankfort, IL            14.81   3.8  2  14.804
 14 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               14.86   3.8  2 
 15 Amelle Green              07 Desoto, TX               14.87   2.1  1 
 16 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH           15.03   3.8  2 
 17 Nakia Adams               06 Stlouis, MO              15.20   3.3  3 
 18 Amalie Nichols            06 Elizabeth, NJ            15.21   3.3  3 
 19 Catoria Beck              07 St Louis, MO             15.25   3.3  3 
 20 Delissa Bryant            07 Beaumont, TX             15.26   3.8  2 
 21 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN              15.29   3.3  3 
 22 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             15.32   2.1  1 
 23 Jasmine Pullins           06 Desoto, TX               15.50   2.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanai Bey-English         06 New York, NY             14.47   0.6 
  2 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              14.52   0.6 
  3 Cortney Vega              06 Homestead, FL            14.53   0.6 
  4 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             14.66   0.6 
  5 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           14.70   0.6 
  6 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      14.96   0.6 
  7 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         15.10   0.6 
  8 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              15.24   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
32 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              29.79Q  2.1  7 
  2 Kanai Bey-English         06 New York, NY             30.04Q +0.0 13 
  3 Cortney Vega              06 Homestead, FL            30.24Q  0.7  4 
  4 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX               30.29Q  2.2  1 
  5 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           30.33Q  1.0  5 
  6 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               30.51Q  3.1  2 
  7 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              30.53Q  1.7  8 
  8 Anijah Wilson             06 Stlouis, MO              30.77Q  0.8 11 
  9 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA         30.83Q  0.8  6 
 10 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      30.88Q +0.0 12 
 11 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC              30.90Q  0.6  3 
 12 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             31.22Q  0.6 10 
 13 Amaya Pleas               06 Miami Gardens, FL        32.52Q  2.7  9 
 14 Amelle Green              07 Desoto, TX               30.56q  1.7  8 
 15 London Tucker             06 Burleson, TX             30.78q  3.1  2 
 16 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         30.92q  0.6  3 
 17 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      30.93q  0.7  4 
 18 Tamia Maddox              07 Frankfort, IL            31.19q  2.2  1 
 19 Maliyah Dieujuste         06 Miami Gardens, FL        31.35q  2.1  7 
 20 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             31.74q  0.6 10 
 21 Janaya Felder             06 Miami, FL                31.92q  0.6 10 
 22 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN              32.15q  2.1  7 
 23 Dakota West               06 Elkridge, MD             32.18q +0.0 13 
 24 Khalia Wright             06 Daytona Beach, FL        32.37q  0.8  6 
 25 Amalie Nichols            06 Elizabeth, NJ            32.46q  3.1  2 
 26 Felicia Fulton            06 Southfield, MI           32.48q  0.8  6 
 27 Shakayla Lavender         07 Chesapeake, VA           32.50q  3.1  2 
 28 Destiny Smith             07 Birmingham, AL           32.65q  0.8 11 
 29 Jasmine Pullins           06 Desoto, TX               32.68q +0.0 12 
 30 Nakia Adams               06 Stlouis, MO              32.77q  0.8 11 
 31 Cadyn Gregory             06 St. Louis, MO            32.85q  0.7  4 
 32 Catoria Beck              07 St Louis, MO             32.91q  0.8  6 
 33 Jordyn Brand              06 South Euclid, OH         33.00   0.8 11 
 34 Zariah Walker             06 Palmdale, CA             33.10  +0.0 13 
 35 Yierra Flemings           06 Cameron, TX              33.12   0.6 10 
 36 Lindsay Johnson           06 Detroit, MI              33.16   2.1  7 
 37 Aaliyah Banks             06 Akron, OH                33.23   1.7  8 
 38 Taniah Coleman            06 Sealy, TX                33.37   3.1  2 
 39 Trinity Alexander         06 Austin, TX               33.44   0.6  3 
 40 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH           33.55   2.7  9 
 41 Aerin Summers             06 Riverdale, GA            33.56   1.0  5  33.554
 42 Delissa Bryant            07 Beaumont, TX             33.56   2.2  1  33.559
 43 Angelique Roberson        06 Kansas City, MO          33.57   0.8  6 
 44 Kenya Merritt             07 Baltimore, MD            33.62   2.2  1 
 45 Delores Biddings          06 Indianapolis, IN         33.69  +0.0 12 
 46 Deshara Ezell             06 Warner Robins, GA        33.80   0.7  4  33.793
 47 Jahyra Phidd              06 San Antonio, TX          33.80   2.7  9  33.795
 48 Kendall Hendrix           06 Farmington Hills, M      33.83   3.1  2 
 49 Tamiya Diggs              07 Mt Holly, NC             33.84   1.7  8 
 50 Micholette Cotton         06 Smyrna, DE               33.94   1.0  5 
 51 Mar'Reonna Little         06 St. Louis, MO            34.00   0.8 11 
 52 Sarai Clark               07 Grandview, MO            34.16   0.8  6 
 53 Mariah Wilkes             06 St Louis, MO             34.18   0.8 11 
 54 Jada Taylor               06 Browns Mills, NJ         34.20   2.1  7 
 55 Logan Stucky              06 Sedgwick, KS             34.25   1.7  8 
 56 Kennedy Johnson           06 North Richland Hill      34.33   2.2  1 
 57 Chinara Caldwell          06 Oswego, IL               34.37   0.6 10 
 58 Laila Marlow              06 Mansfield, OH            34.39  +0.0 13 
 59 Morgan Robinson           06 Cheltenham, PA           34.42  +0.0 13 
 60 Toni Harris               06 Deosto, TX               34.45   2.2  1 
 61 Tereya McDainel-Vaughn    06 St. Paul, MN             34.58   2.1  7 
 62 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI            34.65   0.6 10 
 63 Mariah Watson             06 Norman, OK               34.71   2.1  7 
 64 Misa Love                 06 Yeadon, PA               34.81   1.7  8  34.805
 65 Jordyn Washington         06 Moorpark, CA             34.81   0.6  3  34.810
 66 Jaidyn Woods              06 Stockton, CA             34.98   2.7  9 
 67 Maudejanei' Lee           07 Houston, TX              35.34   2.7  9 
 68 Rihanna Defreitas         06 Cornwall, NY             35.41   1.0  5 
 69 Nykira Johnson            07 St Louis, MO             35.57   0.8 11 
 70 Smone Bernard             07 Aurora, IL               35.63  +0.0 12 
 71 Sa'Mya Edwards            06 San Antonio, TX          35.81   1.0  5 
 72 Avery Littlejohn          06 Aurora, IL               35.99   0.7  4 
 73 Rodnesia Tolliver         06 Kansas City, MO          36.19   0.6 10 
 74 Elysha Warren             06 Fort Worth, TX           36.36   0.8 11 
 75 Kalayah Amerson-Smith     06 Des Moines, IA           37.10   0.8  6 
 76 Mackenzie Aber            06 Blaine, MN               37.41   0.7  4 
 77 Delaney Johnson           07 Kansas City, MO          37.65   0.6  3 
 78 Zion Lewis                06 Detroit, MI              38.06   2.1  7 
 79 Jaleah Brookins           07 Columbia, MO             38.50   1.7  8 
 80 Trynati Hoosier           07 Indianapolis, IN         38.76   0.6  3 
 81 Diamond Pierce            06 Omaha, NE                39.71   1.0  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kanai Bey-English         06 New York, NY             29.77Q -1.0  3 
  2 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              29.82Q -0.6  4 
  3 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           30.27Q  1.0  1 
  4 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               30.79Q -1.3  2 
  5 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      30.20q -1.0  3 
  6 Anijah Wilson             06 Stlouis, MO              30.42q -0.6  4 
  7 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX               30.68q  1.0  1 
  8 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             30.87q  1.0  1 
  9 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA         31.00  -0.6  4 
 10 Amelle Green              07 Desoto, TX               31.01  -1.3  2  31.006
 11 Maliyah Dieujuste         06 Miami Gardens, FL        31.01  -1.3  2  31.009
 12 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI              31.02  -1.0  3 
 13 Elise Cooper              07 Owings Mills, MD         31.06  -0.6  4 
 14 Maya Maycock              06 Miramar Optimist, F      31.26  -0.6  4 
 15 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC              31.35  -1.3  2 
 16 Tamia Maddox              07 Frankfort, IL            31.59  -1.0  3 
 17 London Tucker             06 Burleson, TX             32.16  -1.0  3 
 18 Janaya Felder             06 Miami, FL                32.22   1.0  1 
 19 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX             32.23   1.0  1 
 20 Amaya Pleas               06 Miami Gardens, FL        32.57   1.0  1 
 21 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN              32.88  -1.3  2 
 22 Khalia Wright             06 Daytona Beach, FL        33.08  -0.6  4 
 23 Allison Deep              06 Milford, MI              33.83  -1.0  3 
 24 Sade Gray                 06 Baton Rouge, LA          34.21  -1.3  2 
 25 Zoe Morrow                06 Farmington Hills, M      34.48  -0.6  4 
 26 Lyric Walker              07 Baton Rouge, LA          35.47  -1.3  2 
 27 Dezyer Wilfred            07 Baton Rouge, LA          36.40   1.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX              29.56  -1.6 
  2 Kanai Bey-English         06 New York, NY             30.26  -1.6 
  3 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA           30.32  -1.6 
  4 Zariah Arrington          06 Desoto, TX               30.57  -1.6 
  5 Anijah Wilson             06 Stlouis, MO              30.94  -1.6 
  6 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX               31.01  -1.6 
  7 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F      31.15  -1.6 
  8 Aniyah Brown              06 St Louis, MO             31.54  -1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlysia Cresser          06 Houston, TX            1:05.80N 12 
  2 Kanai Bey-English         06 New York, NY           1:07.54  12 
  3 Makeriah Harris           06 Maringouin, LA         1:07.66  12 
  4 Tiana Jordan              06 Miramar Optimist, F    1:08.08  12 
  5 Farah Gasque              06 Humble, TX             1:08.26  11 
  6 Anijah Wilson             06 Stlouis, MO            1:10.52  11 
  7 Kenyah Conner             06 Stockbridge, GA        1:10.77  11 
  8 Morgan Roundtree          06 Detroit, MI            1:12.03  12 
  9 Christin Facey            06 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:12.93  12 
 10 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC            1:13.02  11 
 11 Mikayla Wills             06 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:13.97  10 
 12 Arielle Mckenzie          06 Lake Elsinore, CA      1:14.20  11 
 13 Taryn Bailey              06 Desoto, TX             1:15.34  10 
 14 Dakota West               06 Elkridge, MD           1:16.01   9 
 15 Misa Love                 06 Yeadon, PA             1:16.11   9 
 16 Jordyn Brand              06 South Euclid, OH       1:16.38   7 
 17 Quin Stovall              06 Philadelphia, PA       1:16.86  11 
 18 Aerin Summers             06 Riverdale, GA          1:17.00  11 
 19 Leanna Rose               06 Ppo Elite, FL          1:17.11  10 
 20 Destiny Smith             07 Birmingham, AL         1:17.57  10 
 21 Amaya Pleas               06 Miami Gardens, FL      1:17.88  11 
 22 Felicia Fulton            06 Southfield, MI         1:17.92   9 
 23 Delores Biddings          06 Indianapolis, IN       1:17.99   9 
 24 Stacie Harris             07 Houston, TX            1:18.01   4 
 25 Brooke Barnes             06 Philadelphia, PA       1:18.34   8 
 26 Chase Tollefson           06 Sterling, VA           1:18.56   7 
 27 Zariah Walker             06 Palmdale, CA           1:19.30   9 
 28 Kenya Merritt             07 Baltimore, MD          1:19.54  10 
 29 Kamree Wolridge           07 Giddings, TX           1:19.93   9 
 30 Jaelynn Blackwell         07 Bowie, MD              1:20.09   6 
 31 Breaunna Ward             06 Florissant, MO         1:20.46   2 
 32 Samiyah Roberson          07 Fort Worth, TX         1:20.50   2 
 33 Dajah Garrison            06 Salem, VA              1:20.71   8 
 34 Michailyn Rose            08 Virginia Beach, VA     1:20.88   6 
 35 Aaliyah Banks             06 Akron, OH              1:20.91   5 
 36 Jamyra Blair              06 St Louis, MO           1:21.41   7 
 37 Kenisha Merriweather      06 Saint Louis, MO        1:21.53   8 
 38 Trinity Alexander         06 Austin, TX             1:21.83   2 
 39 Maliyah Dieujuste         06 Miami Gardens, FL      1:21.86  12 
 40 Sienna Severson           06 Junction City, KS      1:22.05   7  1:22.042
 41 Mackenzie Aber            06 Blaine, MN             1:22.05   5  1:22.049
 42 Kylee Turner              06 Harper Woods, MI       1:22.09   8 
 43 Sasha Avery               06 Desoto, TX             1:22.45   6 
 44 Micholette Cotton         06 Smyrna, DE             1:22.85   9 
 45 Reagan Gutierrez          06 Lexington, TX          1:22.90   4 
 46 Anna Walton               06 East Norriton, PA      1:23.16   8 
 47 Samantha Harvey           06 Killeen, TX            1:23.18   5 
 48 Kennedy Reynolds          07 Decatur, GA            1:23.47   5 
 49 Micah Nunn                06 Tallahassee, FL        1:23.51   7 
 50 D'Shaunti Hampton         06 Jacksonville, FL       1:23.59   8 
 51 Logan Stucky              06 Sedgwick, KS           1:23.64   5 
 52 Maliah Griffin            07 Desoto, TX             1:23.80   4 
 53 Goldyn Hall               06 Sugar Land, TX         1:23.89   3  1:23.883
 54 Amalie Nichols            06 Elizabeth, NJ          1:23.89   3  1:23.889
 55 Jordyn Washington         06 Moorpark, CA           1:24.02   8 
 56 Aaliyah Hill              07 Grandview, MO          1:24.61   3 
 57 Allison Deep              06 Milford, MI            1:25.03   3 
 58 Sariah Bethley            06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:25.22   9 
 59 Neiley-Joy Musoro         06 Ankeny, IA             1:25.52   1 
 60 Nicole Kutob              06 Glen Burnie, MD        1:25.54   8 
 61 Arethea Roddy             07 Leander, TX            1:25.60   6 
 62 Asha Davis                06 Naperville, IL         1:25.86   5 
 63 Alexis Halley             06 Detroit, MI            1:25.97   7 
 64 Laila Fisher              07 Des Moines, IA         1:26.31   1 
 65 Kylie Myers               06 Joliet, IL             1:26.64   6 
 66 Kennedi Gibson            07 Fort Worth, TX         1:26.85   2 
 67 Avery Littlejohn          06 Aurora, IL             1:27.67   2 
 68 Keira Johannes            06 Urbandale, IA          1:27.71   1 
 69 Jaelyn Kenneybrew         06 Florissant, MO         1:28.12   3 
 70 Jordan Titus              06 Merrillville, IN       1:28.46   3 
 71 Laila Walls               08 Sugar Land, TX         1:28.62   5 
 72 Miya Carnes               06 Carl Junction, MO      1:28.64   2 
 73 Franklina Kabu            07 Ubana, IL              1:28.87   1 
 74 Audrey Watts              06 Davenport, IA          1:28.89   4 
 75 Kierra Kersha             06 Urbana, IL             1:29.57   6 
 76 Dynasty Wilfred           08 Baton Rouge, LA        1:29.87   3 
 77 Gabrielle Ferguson        08 Lansing, MI            1:31.43   1 
 78 Ziomarea Lewis            07 Detroit, MI            1:31.74   1 
 79 Taylor Dupree             06 Gladstone, MO          1:31.97   3 
 80 Kalayah Amerson-Smith     06 Des Moines, IA         1:32.51   4 
 81 Tamia Hawkins             06 Florissant, MO         1:33.50   5 
 82 Delissa Bryant            07 Beaumont, TX           1:38.63   4 
 83 Faith Johnson             07 Southfield, MI         1:39.96   1 
 84 Jaleah Brookins           07 Columbia, MO           1:40.22   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenyah Conner             06 Stockbridge, GA        2:43.15   5 
  2 Arielle Mckenzie          06 Lake Elsinore, CA      2:45.48   5 
  3 Teri Pridgen              06 Concord, NC            2:46.78   5 
  4 Christin Facey            06 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:47.90   5 
  5 Cameryn Polk              06 Atlanta, GA            2:50.39   5 
  6 Caroline Bergstrom        06 Clarksburg, MD         2:51.77   5 
  7 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           2:52.46   3 
  8 Maya Gomes                06 Brooklyn, NY           2:52.78   5 
  9 Bryelle Small             06 Yeadon, PA             2:53.10   5 
 10 Marissa Holman            06 Bowling Green, OH      2:53.23   4 
 11 Makyia Phifer             07 Newport News, VA       2:54.82   4 
 12 Taryn Bailey              06 Desoto, TX             2:54.98   5 
 13 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        2:55.35   4 
 14 Mikayla Wills             06 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:55.50   4 
 15 Amaya Pleas               06 Miami Gardens, FL      2:55.91   5 
 16 Leilani Gibson            06 Brooklyn, NY           2:56.61   5 
 17 Leanna Rose               06 Ppo Elite, FL          2:56.94   5 
 18 Ella Harrison             06 Falls Church, VA       2:57.78   4 
 19 Anna Walton               06 East Norriton, PA      2:58.84   4 
 20 Michailyn Rose            08 Virginia Beach, VA     3:00.08   3 
 21 Arethea Roddy             07 Leander, TX            3:00.99   4 
 22 Kylee Turner              06 Harper Woods, MI       3:01.47   5 
 23 Kylie Myers               06 Joliet, IL             3:02.06   4 
 24 Faith Curtiss             06 Lancaster, CA          3:02.13   4 
 25 Jazmyne Helmick           06 Baltimore, MD          3:03.20   4 
 26 Kenisha Merriweather      06 Saint Louis, MO        3:05.69   4 
 27 Amiya Valentine           06 Newport News, VA       3:06.11   3 
 28 Jordyn Buckley            07 Florissant, MO         3:06.13   2 
 29 Breaunna Ward             06 Florissant, MO         3:06.75   2 
 30 Tamia Hawkins             06 Florissant, MO         3:07.09   1 
 31 Jaelynn Blackwell         07 Bowie, MD              3:07.10   4 
 32 Stacie Harris             07 Houston, TX            3:07.34   3 
 33 Liliana Lehnst            06 East Lansing, MI       3:07.60   2 
 34 Alexis Halley             06 Detroit, MI            3:07.66   4 
 35 Gabrielle Lee             06 Waldorf, MD            3:08.24   3 
 36 Destiny Smith             07 Birmingham, AL         3:08.40   4 
 37 Sienna Severson           06 Junction City, KS      3:08.61   3 
 38 Janeth Ortega             06 Elgin, IL              3:08.70   3 
 39 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL         3:08.96   3 
 40 Rachel Tolbert            06 Belmont, NC            3:09.52   3 
 41 Payton Boyer              06 Lowell, IN             3:13.07   3 
 42 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA            3:13.84   2 
 43 Kiara Benson              06 Lexington, TX          3:14.17   2 
 44 Nakayla Henry-Barnhill    06 Willingboro, NJ        3:15.06   2 
 45 Cristin Webb              07 Mesquite, TX           3:15.08   1 
 46 Nnea Williams             06 Atlanta, GA            3:15.15   2 
 47 Benay Nawajei             06 Paterson, NJ           3:15.88   3 
 48 Riley Thomaselli          06 Gainesville, FL        3:17.04   3 
 49 Kori Bacon                06 Austin, TX             3:17.46   3 
 50 Goldyn Hall               06 Sugar Land, TX         3:17.64   4 
 51 Jaelyn Kenneybrew         06 Florissant, MO         3:17.75   1 
 52 Rachael Zimmer            07 Virginia Beach, VA     3:18.16   2 
 53 Kendra Rockette           07 St Louis, MO           3:19.52   1 
 54 Jordan Titus              06 Merrillville, IN       3:19.87   2 
 55 Miya Carnes               06 Carl Junction, MO      3:21.44   3 
 56 Amaya Mcwhorter           06 Louisville, KY         3:21.51   1 
 57 Aledriana Duett           07 Cincinnati, OH         3:24.11   1 
 58 Cienna Jones              07 Nashville, TN          3:25.16   1 
 59 Amelia Smith              07 St. Louis, MO          3:25.37   2 
 60 Aaliyah Williams          06 Kansas City, MO        3:26.99   1 
 61 Micah Fitzgerald          08 Charlotte, NC          3:27.79   1 
 62 Genesis Deleon            06 Adkins, TX             3:28.02   2 
 63 Hallie Highland           06 Spring Hill, TN        3:30.33   1 
 64 Mirielle Trumpower        09 Mansfield, OH          3:30.79   1 
 65 Hailee McCarl             09 Des Moines, IA         3:31.21   1 
 66 Mikayla Livingston        07 Fort Meade, MD         3:35.73   2 
 67 Kenadee Davis             07 Kansas City, MO        3:46.01   1 
 68 Nikyla Green              06 Louisville, KY         3:55.36   1 
 69 Carmen Skattebo           07 Columbia, MO           4:10.96   1 
 -- Dynasty Wilfred           08 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ   2  break line violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 5:21.96  7/31/2012   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christin Facey            06 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:41.86   3 
  2 Bryelle Small             06 Yeadon, PA             5:42.77   3 
  3 Arielle Mckenzie          06 Lake Elsinore, CA      5:43.14   3 
  4 Caroline Bergstrom        06 Clarksburg, MD         5:50.08   3 
  5 Jordan Lee                06 Stockton, CA           5:51.64   2 
  6 Cameryn Polk              06 Atlanta, GA            5:53.73   3 
  7 Anna Walton               06 East Norriton, PA      5:56.13   3 
  8 Arethea Roddy             07 Leander, TX            5:56.63   3 
  9 Ella Harrison             06 Falls Church, VA       5:58.57   3 
 10 Maya Gomes                06 Brooklyn, NY           6:02.16   3 
 11 Leilani Gibson            06 Brooklyn, NY           6:03.30   3 
 12 Michailyn Rose            08 Virginia Beach, VA     6:06.17   3 
 13 Serenity Menchaca         06 San Antonio, TX        6:06.30   3 
 14 Makyia Phifer             07 Newport News, VA       6:06.38   3 
 15 Leanna Rose               06 Ppo Elite, FL          6:07.28   3 
 16 Janeth Ortega             06 Elgin, IL              6:11.73   3 
 17 Liliana Lehnst            06 East Lansing, MI       6:15.74   2 
 18 Stacie Harris             07 Houston, TX            6:16.84   1 
 19 Faith Curtiss             06 Lancaster, CA          6:18.52   3 
 20 Damira Allen              08 Chester, PA            6:18.78   1 
 21 Alexis Halley             06 Detroit, MI            6:19.01   3 
 22 Marissa Holman            06 Bowling Green, OH      6:24.33   3 
 23 Sienna Severson           06 Junction City, KS      6:26.43   2 
 24 Jazmyne Helmick           06 Baltimore, MD          6:29.90   3 
 25 Nnea Williams             06 Atlanta, GA            6:35.51   2 
 26 Angela Anthony            06 Lenexa, KS             6:36.38   2 
 27 Amiya Valentine           06 Newport News, VA       6:36.94   2 
 28 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA            6:37.53   2 
 29 Nakayla Henry-Barnhill    06 Willingboro, NJ        6:38.30   2 
 30 Tamia Hawkins             06 Florissant, MO         6:39.48   1 
 31 Payton Boyer              06 Lowell, IN             6:46.20   1 
 32 Riley Thomaselli          06 Gainesville, FL        6:47.54   2 
 33 Miya Carnes               06 Carl Junction, MO      6:50.82   2 
 34 Jenna Englander           06 Cleveland, OH          6:51.22   1 
 35 Eden Jones                06 Titusville, FL         6:51.30   1 
 36 Benay Nawajei             06 Paterson, NJ           6:52.63   2 
 37 Jordan Titus              06 Merrillville, IN       6:53.23   2 
 38 Kendra Rockette           07 St Louis, MO           6:53.78   1 
 39 Maya Yee                  06 Fairfax, VA            6:55.99   2 
 40 Megan Brown               06 Fort Meade, MD         6:57.06   2 
 41 Jaelyn Kenneybrew         06 Florissant, MO         6:57.07   2 
 42 Amelia Smith              07 St. Louis, MO          6:59.21   2 
 43 Micah Fitzgerald          08 Charlotte, NC          6:59.79   1 
 44 Rachael Zimmer            07 Virginia Beach, VA     7:02.54   2 
 45 Shaniyah Gary             06 Newport News, VA       7:07.35   1 
 46 Aledriana Duett           07 Cincinnati, OH         7:10.69   1 
 47 Abigail Quinn             07 Sharpsburg, GA         7:21.55   1 
 48 Peyton Kruger             06 O'Fallon, MO           7:25.36   1 
 49 Mirielle Trumpower        09 Mansfield, OH          7:28.15   2 
 50 Kenadee Davis             07 Kansas City, MO        7:55.38   1 
 51 Charlesha Sutton          06 Cibolo, TX             7:59.46   1 
 52 Joycelyn Green            06 Panama City, FL        8:08.17   1 
 53 Carmen Skattebo           07 Columbia, MO           8:16.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:01.85Q  2 
     1) Amelle Green 07                 2) Jasmine Pullins 06             
     3) Sasha Avery 06                  4) Zariah Arrington 06            
  2 i5 Elite i5  'A'                                    1:01.95Q  1 
     1) Dori Williams 06                2) Janayis Mendoza 06             
     3) Jasmine Sharps 06               4) Nicole Kutob 06                
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     1:03.16Q  3 
     1) Aniyah Brown 06                 2) Cadyn Gregory 06               
     3) Hannah Wallace 06               4) Kyndall Spain 06               
  4 Press Park TC  'A'                                  1:04.78Q  4 
     1) Alise Allen 06                  2) Darrione Gallin 06             
     3) Malajah Frazier 06              4) Shamyree Harris 06             
  5 New Era Track Club  'A'                             1:02.66q  1 
     1) Elysha Warren 06                2) Kennedy Johnson 06             
     3) London Tucker 06                4) Samiyah Roberson 07            
  6 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        1:03.63q  1 
     1) Elena Cooper 07                 2) Elise Cooper 07                
     3) Jalaia Creary 06                4) Shania Staats 06               
  7 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:04.35q  3 
     1) Aziya Price 06                  2) Brooke Barnes 06               
     3) Bryelle Small 06                4) Misa Love 06                   
  8 Eagles Wings  'A'                                   1:05.57q  4 
     1) Dezyer Wilfred 07               2) Dynasty Wilfred 08             
     3) Lyric Walker 07                 4) Sade Gray 06                   
  9 St Louis Pal  'A'                                   1:05.70   4 
     1) A'Nya Brown 06                  2) Catoria Beck 07                
     3) Madyson Wilhite 07              4) Mar'Reonna Little 06           
 10 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:06.27   2 
     1) Alyssa Renney 06                2) Arianna Carter 06              
     3) Sa'Mya Edwards 06               4) Symiah Mcbride 06              
 11 4star Track Club  'A'                               1:06.32   2 
     1) Ayasmine Chatman 06             2) Kiara Benson 06                
     3) Kiara Cooper 06                 4) Makayla Martinez 06            
 12 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds  'A'                     1:06.55   1 
     1) Amiya Valentine 06              2) Anijah Corbin 06               
     3) Kayla Lavender 07               4) Makyia Phifer 07               
 13 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                1:06.75   1 
     1) Aaliyah Hill 07                 2) Jaliyah Mcgee 07               
     3) Jordan Mcgee 07                 4) Quinnita Ruffin 07             
 14 Capital City Bearcats  'A'                          1:07.36   3 
     1) De'Reon Reed 08                 2) Jadyn Dawson 07                
     3) Samaia Reese 06                 4) Trinity Alexander 06           
 15 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         1:08.48   4 
     1) Ameera Thomas 06                2) Jada Taylor 06                 
     3) Milan Howard 06                 4) Nakayla Henry-Barnhill 06      
 16 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                              1:10.98   4 
     1) Jasmine Hayes 07                2) Jordan Burr 09                 
     3) Lindsay Johnson 06              4) Meadow Cameron 08              
 17 K-Y  'A'                                            1:11.36   2 
     1) Jman Dunbar 07                  2) Mar Qiria Cerda 07             
     3) Sabriah Bethley 08              4) Sariah Bethley 06              
 18 New Era Track Club  'B'                             1:12.66   1 
     1) Avianna House 07                2) Micah Tucker 08                
     3) Morgan Franklin 08              4) Nailah Sayles 07               
 19 D&A Trakk Elite  'A'                                1:13.74   3 
     1) Antonisha Harrold 06            2) Diamond Pierce 06              
     3) Keasia Hall 07                  4) Makaela Davis 08               
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                          DQ   3  1stex didn't complet
     1) Ja'Riya Johnson 06              2) Jamyra Blair 06                
     3) Jerriyah Baines 07              4) Rian Flanigan 07               
 -- Team 4mula  'A'                                          DQ   4  1st ex before zone
     1) Branesha Harrison 07            2) Cienna Jones 07                
     3) Kirstin Patton 07               4) Madison Anderson 08            
 -- Great Lakes  'A'                                         DQ   3  3rdn before zone
     1) Jaida Williams 06               2) Jordain Williams 08            
     3) Veronica Hollingsworth 08       4) Victoria Hollingsworth 06      
 -- chester cheetahs  'A'                                    DQ   3  3rd ex before zone
     1) Damira Allen 08                 2) Morgan Nickerson 07            
     3) Nyasia Allen 08                 4) Rayne Edwards 06               
 -- Lc Express  'A'                                          DQ   2  3rd ex out zone
     1) Emily Kelley 06                 2) Kamree Wolridge 07             
     3) Lauren Willard 06               4) Yierra Flemings 06             
 -- Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                               DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) Anijah Wilson 06                2) Kenisha Merriweather 06        
     3) Mariah Wilkes 06                4) Nakia Adams 06                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        1:00.88  
     1) Amelle Green 07                 2) Jasmine Pullins 06             
     3) Toni Harris 06                  4) Zariah Arrington 06            
  2 i5 Elite i5  'A'                                    1:01.80  
     1) Dori Williams 06                2) Janayis Mendoza 06             
     3) Jasmine Sharps 06               4) Nicole Kutob 06                
  3 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     1:01.96  
     1) Aniyah Brown 06                 2) Cadyn Gregory 06               
     3) Hannah Wallace 06               4) Kyndall Spain 06               
  4 New Era Track Club  'A'                             1:02.49  
     1) Elysha Warren 06                2) Kennedy Johnson 06             
     3) London Tucker 06                4) Samiyah Roberson 07            
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:04.05  
     1) Aziya Price 06                  2) Brooke Barnes 06               
     3) Bryelle Small 06                4) Misa Love 06                   
  6 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        1:05.13  
     1) Elena Cooper 07                 2) Elise Cooper 07                
     3) Jalaia Creary 06                4) Shania Staats 06               
  7 Press Park TC  'A'                                  1:05.34  
     1) Alise Allen 06                  2) Darrione Gallin 06             
     3) Malajah Frazier 06              4) Shamyree Harris 06             
  8 Eagles Wings  'A'                                   1:06.63  
     1) Dezyer Wilfred 07               2) Dynasty Wilfred 08             
     3) Lyric Walker 07                 4) Sade Gray 06                   
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taniah Coleman            06 Sealy, TX             11-09.75   0.5     3.60m 
  2 Mikaiya Rodgers           06 Omaha, NE             11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
  3 Yasmina Gall              06 Newark, DE            11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
  4 Sydney Lucas              06 Kennesaw, GA         J11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
  5 Chinara Caldwell          06 Oswego, IL            11-04.00  +0.0     3.45m 
  6 Kylee Marshall            06 Munster, IN           11-01.50  -1.3     3.39m 
  7 Jadyn Dawson              07 Austin, TX            10-11.50  +0.0     3.34m 
  8 Maya Rollins              06 Ypsilanti, MI         10-09.00  -0.9     3.27m 
  9 Brooke Barnes             06 Philadelphia, PA      10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 10 Kassadi Avent             07 Swedesboro, NJ        10-05.50  +0.0     3.18m 
 11 Ella Bailey               06 Eagan, MN             10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 12 Jaidyn Woods              06 Stockton, CA          10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
 13 Shania Staats             06 Pikesville, MD        10-03.75  +0.0     3.14m 
 14 Breaunna Ward             06 Florissant, MO        10-01.00   1.1     3.07m 
 15 Brittany Ellis            06 Spencer, NC           10-00.50  +0.0     3.06m 
 16 Tamia Maddox              07 Frankfort, IL         10-00.25  +0.0     3.05m 
 17 Erinae Coleman            06 Cincinnati, OH        10-00.00   0.7     3.04m 
 18 Cadyn Gregory             06 St. Louis, MO          9-11.25  +0.0     3.02m 
 19 Kyndall Spain             06 St Louis, MO           9-10.25  +0.0     3.00m 
 20 Krystal Johnson           06 Aiken, SC              9-10.00  +0.0     2.99m 
 21 Rodnesia Tolliver         06 Kansas City, MO        9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m 
 22 Jahyra Phidd              06 San Antonio, TX        9-08.75   1.0     2.96m 
 23 A'Nya Brown               06 St. Louis, MO          9-07.75  +0.0     2.94m 
 24 Rachel Tolbert            06 Belmont, NC            9-07.50  +0.0     2.93m 
 25 Sydney Ward               07 Carl Junction, MO      9-06.00  +0.0     2.89m 
 26 Angelique Roberson        06 Kansas City, MO        9-03.50  +0.0     2.83m 
 27 Jalynn Smith              07 Laurel, MD             9-02.75  +0.0     2.81m 
 28 Gabrielle Lee             06 Waldorf, MD            9-02.00   0.3     2.79m 
 29 Chasity Foreshaw          06 Lawrence, MA          J9-02.00  +0.0     2.79m 
 30 C'Niaha Randle            06 Victoria, TX           9-01.75  +0.0     2.78m 
 31 Yierra Flemings           06 Cameron, TX           J9-01.75  +0.0     2.78m 
 32 Taneal Coleman            06 Grand Prairie, TX      9-01.00  +0.0     2.76m 
 33 Aaliyah Banks             06 Akron, OH              9-00.75  +0.0     2.76m 
 34 Kassidy Atkins            07 Annapolis, MD         J9-00.75  +0.0     2.76m 
 35 Keira Johannes            06 Urbandale, IA          9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m 
 36 Hannah Wallace            06 St Louis, MO          J9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m 
 37 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI          8-11.25  +0.0     2.72m 
 38 Samantha Harvey           06 Killeen, TX            8-10.50  +0.0     2.70m 
 39 Callista Sandstrom        06 Thompsons Station,     8-10.25  +0.0     2.69m 
 40 Kali Harris               06 St Augustine, FL       8-10.00  +0.0     2.69m 
 41 Alicia Aguinaga           06 Cedar Park, TX         8-09.50   0.8     2.67m 
 42 Madison Wanza             07 Sterling, VA           8-08.75  +0.0     2.66m 
 43 Adora Mbuko               06 Rosamond, CA           8-06.50  +0.0     2.60m 
 44 Dakota Jackson            07 Wyncote, PA            8-06.00  +0.0     2.59m 
 45 Zaedah Cross-Childress    06 Rockford, IL           8-05.00  +0.0     2.56m 
 46 Zion Lewis                06 Detroit, MI            8-00.50  +0.0     2.45m 
 47 Ja'Riya Johnson           06 St Louis, MO           8-00.25  +0.0     2.44m 
 48 Sammie Mottet             07 Urbandale, IA          7-09.50  +0.0     2.37m 
 49 Zoe Morrow                06 Farmington Hills, M    7-07.50  +0.0     2.32m 
 50 Katori Morris             07 Parkville, MD          7-06.00  +0.0     2.28m 
 51 Aniya Byrd-Waldon         07 Kansas City, MO        7-05.50  +0.0     2.27m 
 52 Rihanna Defreitas         06 Cornwall, NY           7-04.25  +0.0     2.24m 
 53 Sarai Turner              06 Kansas City, MO        7-03.25  +0.0     2.21m 
 54 Alisha Hill               06 Mansfield, OH          7-00.00  +0.0     2.13m 
 55 Skai Lincoln              08 Plainfield, IL         6-11.25  +0.0     2.11m 
 56 Ziomarea Lewis            07 Detroit, MI            6-10.00  +0.0     2.08m 
 57 Anabelle Smith            06 Las Vegas, NV          6-09.75  +0.0     2.07m 
 58 Kierra Kersha             06 Urbana, IL             6-01.75  +0.0     1.87m 
 59 Akayla Marlow             07 Pembroke Park, FL      5-03.50  +0.0     1.61m 
 60 Arielle Saunders          08 Louisville, KY         4-07.50  +0.0     1.40m 
 -- Johari Santiago-Jones     08 Lexington, KY             FOUL                 
 -- Jordan Davis              07 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 4 LBS.
    National: N 27-06.50  7/28/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX        27-06.50N     8.39m 
  2 Johnnay Shaw              06 Clearwater, FL        21-06.25      6.55m 
  3 Roisin Grandberry         06 Arlington Heights,    21-06.00      6.55m 
  4 Madison Scott             06 Austin, TX            20-05.50      6.23m 
  5 Krystal Johnson           06 Aiken, SC             20-02.25      6.15m 
  6 McKenzie Snyder           06 Lake Andes, SD        19-06.25      5.94m 
  7 Savannah Hameed           06 Solon, OH             19-03.50      5.88m 
  8 Kaya Pullins              06 Millersville, MD      18-01.00      5.51m 
  9 Mckenzie Neal             07 Bedford, OH           17-00.50      5.19m 
 10 Brittany Ellis            06 Spencer, NC           16-11.75      5.17m 
 11 Abrianna Parks            07 Greer, SC             16-10.25      5.13m 
 12 Imani Mcclendon           06 Sicklerville, NJ      16-05.50      5.01m 
 13 Kasyden Williams          06 Quincy, IL            15-10.50      4.83m 
 14 Toni Spikes               06 Schertz, TX           14-11.75      4.56m 
 15 Shaniyah Gary             06 Newport News, VA      14-11.00      4.54m 
 16 Addison Wolf              07 St. Charles, IL       14-08.00      4.47m 
 17 Dacia Mack                06 Erial, NJ             14-06.00      4.41m 
 18 Jada Bruce                06 Godfrey, IL           14-04.50      4.38m 
 19 Lanaya Roberts            06 Nashville, TN         13-09.00      4.19m 
 20 Amauria Crawford          06 St Louis, MO          13-03.50      4.05m 
 21 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL        12-09.00      3.88m 
 22 Benay Nawajei             06 Paterson, NJ          12-08.00      3.86m 
 23 Mckenzee Mosby            07 Harrisburg, PA        12-07.25      3.84m 
 24 Makenna Minkley           07 Ardmore, OK           12-07.00      3.83m 
 25 Sophia Scott              07 Omaha, NE             12-05.00      3.78m 
 26 Franklina Kabu            07 Ubana, IL             12-04.25      3.76m 
 27 Cyan Kelley               06 Florissant, MO        12-00.50      3.67m 
 28 Lashauna Fleeks           08 Fresno, TX            11-11.00      3.63m 
 29 Alexandra Bohanon         07 Lakeland, FL          11-08.00      3.55m 
 30 Amali Simpson             07 Florissant, MO        11-04.00      3.45m 
 31 Dalia Grandberry          08 Arlington Heights,    11-03.00      3.42m 
 32 Journey Wolridge          06 Giddidngs, TX         11-02.50      3.41m 
 33 Ruqayyah Allen            07 Chester, PA           11-00.50      3.36m 
 34 Kierra Kersha             06 Urbana, IL            10-04.50      3.16m 
 35 Jazmyn Hayes              06 Des Moines, IA        10-04.00      3.14m 
 36 Carissa Lindsay           06 Lovell, WY             9-08.25      2.95m 
 37 Marah Stillwell           07 Raytown, MO            9-02.50      2.80m 
 38 Makaila Green             07 Bowie, MD              9-00.00      2.74m 
 39 Sye'Arra Johnson          08 Kansas City, MO        8-09.50      2.67m 
 40 Riley Wells               07 Kansas City, MO        8-01.00      2.46m 
 41 Rylee Minkley             07 Ardmore, OK            8-00.00      2.43m 
 42 Sammie Mottet             07 Urbandale, IA          7-08.00      2.33m 
 43 Aledriana Duett           07 Cincinnati, OH         6-10.00      2.08m 
 44 Celeste Lindsay           09 Lovell, WY             6-03.00      1.90m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 68-01  8/1/2014    Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Lucas              06 Kennesaw, GA             68-01N    20.75m 
  2 Octavia Gee               06 Sugar Land, TX           64-08     19.71m 
  3 Mckenzie Neal             07 Bedford, OH              61-06     18.74m 
  4 Kalia Mckee               06 Sioux Falls, SD          57-04     17.47m 
  5 Brittany Ellis            06 Spencer, NC              51-11     15.82m 
  6 Cameron Chapman           07 Atlanta, GA              50-07     15.41m 
  7 Johnnay Shaw              06 Clearwater, FL           47-11     14.60m 
  8 Dacia Mack                06 Erial, NJ                42-03     12.87m 
  9 Dajah Garrison            06 Salem, VA                40-06     12.34m 
 10 Savannah Hameed           06 Solon, OH                39-01     11.91m 
 11 Genevieve Sandstrom       06 Thompsons Station,       36-07     11.15m 
 12 Abrianna Parks            07 Greer, SC                36-05     11.09m 
 13 Kassidy Atkins            07 Annapolis, MD            36-02     11.02m 
 14 Kaya Pullins              06 Millersville, MD         36-01     10.99m 
 15 Amauria Crawford          06 St Louis, MO             32-10     10.00m 
 16 Carmen Gaskins            07 Chesapeake, VA           31-04      9.55m 
 17 Saniya Robinson           06 Decatur, GA              31-02      9.49m 
 18 Barrett Boyd              06 Gatesville, TX           30-05      9.27m 
 19 Lauryn Mcglone            06 Suffolk, VA              29-07      9.01m 
 20 Journey Wolridge          06 Giddidngs, TX            29-02      8.89m 
 21 Franklina Kabu            07 Ubana, IL                27-06      8.38m 
 22 Sophia Scott              07 Omaha, NE                26-09      8.15m 
 23 Makenna Minkley           07 Ardmore, OK              26-05      8.05m 
 24 Mikayla Livingston        07 Fort Meade, MD           26-03      8.00m 
 25 Riley Wells               07 Kansas City, MO          26-01      7.95m 
 26 Amali Simpson             07 Florissant, MO           25-07      7.79m 
 27 Milan Howard              06 Willingboro, NJ          25-06      7.77m 
 28 Kai Lincoln               06 Plainfield, IL           25-01      7.64m 
 29 Kalei Huot                06 Cedar Park, TX           24-09      7.54m 
 29 Kei'Shawna Johnson        07 Kansasa City, MO         24-09      7.54m 
 31 Lanaya Roberts            06 Nashville, TN            23-08      7.21m 
 32 Camryn Wilson             07 Leander, TX              22-07      6.88m 
 33 Kenadee Davis             07 Kansas City, MO          21-11      6.68m 
 34 Abigail Quinn             07 Sharpsburg, GA           21-04      6.50m 
 35 Anabelle Smith            06 Las Vegas, NV            20-00      6.09m 
 36 Jazmyn Hayes              06 Des Moines, IA           18-08      5.68m 
 37 Sye'Arra Johnson          08 Kansas City, MO          17-11      5.46m 
 38 Maliyah Dean              07 Madison, WI              17-07      5.35m 
 39 Ruqayyah Allen            07 Chester, PA              17-02      5.23m 
 40 Rylee Minkley             07 Ardmore, OK              15-01      4.59m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Philadelphia, PA         13.67Q  1.1 12 
  2 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         14.02Q  0.6  6 
  3 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              14.21Q  2.1  9  14.210
  4 Shawnti Jackson           05 Miami Lakes, FL          14.26Q +0.0 11  14.251
  5 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         14.26Q  1.2  4  14.260
  6 Milan Bayless             05 La Mesa, CA              14.33Q  2.3 10 
  7 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           14.35Q  0.5  5 
  8 Janiyah Hampton           05 Chester, PA              14.37Q  1.4  3 
  9 Ashlyn Mundell            05 Casper, WY               14.42Q  0.1  7 
 10 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland, OH            14.46Q  1.7  1 
 11 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              14.50Q  0.8  2 
 12 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           14.70Q  2.4  8 
 13 Samantha Kavanagh         05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.21q  0.6  6  14.205
 14 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.43q  1.4  3 
 15 Olivia Thomas             05 Southfield, MI           14.44q  0.1  7 
 16 Nylah Gray                05 Katy, TX                 14.53q  1.1 12 
 17 Somiyah Braggs            05 Miami, FL                14.55q  0.1  7 
 18 Jordyn Dawson             05 Austin, TX               14.59q  1.1 12 
 19 Gabriella Garner          05 San Antonio, TX          14.61q  2.1  9 
 20 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS        14.66q  1.2  4 
 21 Chris Ann Layne           05 Santa Rosa Beach, F      14.74q  0.6  6 
 22 Aniyah Watts              05 Detroit, MI              14.78q  1.7  1 
 23 Kyndal Stowers            05 Corinth, TX              14.81q  0.5  5  14.803
 24 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX                14.81q  2.1  9  14.810
 25 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA          14.82   1.4  3  14.816
 26 Nevaeh Williams           05 Lancaster, CA            14.82   1.1 12  14.817
 27 Kapiolani Coleman         05 San Diego, CA            14.83   0.8  2 
 28 Lauren Gamblin            05 Mesquite, TX             14.90   2.4  8  14.893
 29 Lailah Palmer             05 Southfield, MI           14.90   0.1  7  14.899
 30 Ananda Daniel             05 Marlton, NJ              14.90   0.5  5  14.900
 31 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI               14.94   1.2  4 
 32 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                14.97   2.4  8  14.967
 33 Laila Campbell            05 Union Bridge, MD         14.97   1.4  3  14.969
 34 Jynira Boxley             05 Manassas, VA             14.98   1.7  1 
 35 Charlye Moody             05 St Louis, MO             15.00   0.5  5 
 36 Taliyah King              05 San Antonio, TX          15.05   2.1  9 
 37 Nyla Watson               05 Sherwood, AR             15.06   2.3 10  15.051
 37 Morgan Rogers             05 Chicago, IL              15.06  +0.0 11  15.051
 39 Faith Douglas             05 Desoto, TX               15.06   1.2  4  15.055
 40 Alexandria Brown          05 Franklin Park, NJ        15.12   0.6  6 
 41 Janelle Marshall          05 Lindenwold, NJ           15.14   0.1  7 
 42 Christa Jones             05 Sugar Land, TX           15.16   1.2  4 
 43 Skyy Willis               05 Glenn Heights, TX        15.20  +0.0 11  15.192
 44 Cynea Butts               05 Independence, MO         15.20   0.8  2  15.197
 44 Navaeh Johnson            05 Louisville, KY           15.20   1.4  3  15.197
 46 Jada Tillery              05 Greensboro, NC           15.28   1.7  1  15.275
 47 Olivia Edwards            05 Whitefish Bay, WI        15.28   0.8  2  15.279
 47 Allannah Tittle           05 Aurora, IL               15.28   0.6  6  15.279
 49 Sophia Trombley           05 White River Jct, VT      15.29   2.1  9 
 50 Madisyn Hughes            05 Nashville, TN            15.30  +0.0 11 
 51 Janae Bowers              05 Nashville, TN            15.34   0.8  2 
 52 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx, NY                15.36   2.3 10 
 53 Lalia Rudolph             05 Knoxville, TN            15.37   1.4  3  15.362
 54 Anijah James              05 Byron, GA                15.37   0.5  5  15.365
 55 Channing Welborn          05 Des Moines, IA           15.39   2.3 10 
 56 Kabrya Johnson            05 Cincinnati, OH           15.45  +0.0 11  15.447
 57 Janelle Cain              05 Las Vegas, NV            15.45   1.1 12  15.450
 58 Kaylyn Johnson            05 Reisterstown, MD         15.49   1.1 12  15.482
 59 Sydney Radford            05 Haymarket, VA            15.49   1.4  3  15.483
 60 Payton Hughes             05 Loveland, OH             15.51   2.1  9 
 61 Jashelle Grimes           05 San Antonio, TX          15.59   0.1  7 
 62 Hailey Moore              05 Florissant, MO           15.65   2.3 10 
 63 Kinleigh Alnutt           05 Cape Girardeau, MO       15.67   2.4  8  15.664
 64 Joyeasha Mcclendon        05 Grand Rapids, MI         15.67   0.8  2  15.666
 65 Channing Carswell         05 Kingwood, TX             15.69   1.2  4 
 66 Jalia Fowler              05 San Antonio, TX          15.82   1.4  3 
 67 Vizshae Spiller           05 Killeen, TX              15.83   0.6  6 
 68 Jade Johnson              05 Columbia, MO             15.86   1.7  1  15.854
 69 Reese Weimerskirch        05 Prior Lake, MN           15.86   0.8  2  15.859
 70 Kaleigh Marshall          05 Monee, IL                15.89   1.2  4 
 71 Makayla Brown             05 Maryland Heights, M      16.00   0.6  6 
 72 Alina Mitchell            05 Antioch, TN              16.01   0.5  5 
 73 Norah O'Brien             05 Inverness, IL            16.03   1.1 12 
 74 Ciar Webb                 05 Mesquite, TX             16.17   2.1  9 
 75 Karsen Marshall           05 Merrillville, IN         16.25   0.6  6 
 76 Jayda Lunsford            05 Corsicana, TX            16.31   1.7  1 
 77 Nakya Vaughn              05 Omaha, NE                16.48   1.2  4 
 78 Marissa Barnes            05 Milwaukee, WI            16.86   0.5  5 
 79 Jayla Cannon              05 Omaha, NE                16.92   1.7  1 
 80 Kennedy Luster            05 Baton Rouge, LA          17.27   0.1  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Philadelphia, PA         13.65Q  1.3  3 
  2 Shawnti Jackson           05 Miami Lakes, FL          13.83Q  2.1  1 
  3 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         14.00Q  1.0  2 
  4 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              13.85Q  2.1  1 
  5 Samantha Kavanagh         05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.27Q  1.3  3 
  6 Somiyah Braggs            05 Miami, FL                14.35Q  1.0  2 
  7 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland, OH            14.18q  2.1  1 
  8 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           14.29q  1.3  3 
  9 Olivia Thomas             05 Southfield, MI           14.30   2.1  1 
 10 Janiyah Hampton           05 Chester, PA              14.36   1.0  2 
 11 Milan Bayless             05 La Mesa, CA              14.38   1.3  3 
 12 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         14.39   1.0  2 
 13 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.40   1.0  2 
 14 Nylah Gray                05 Katy, TX                 14.46   2.1  1  14.456
 15 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS        14.46   1.0  2  14.459
 16 Ashlyn Mundell            05 Casper, WY               14.49   2.1  1 
 17 Gabriella Garner          05 San Antonio, TX          14.56   1.3  3  14.553
 18 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              14.56   1.0  2  14.560
 19 Jordyn Dawson             05 Austin, TX               14.57   1.3  3 
 20 Chris Ann Layne           05 Santa Rosa Beach, F      14.63   2.1  1 
 21 Kyndal Stowers            05 Corinth, TX              14.84   1.0  2 
 22 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX                14.86   1.3  3 
 23 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD           14.87   1.3  3 
 24 Aniyah Watts              05 Detroit, MI              14.89   2.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Philadelphia, PA         13.67   0.5 
  2 Shawnti Jackson           05 Miami Lakes, FL          14.04   0.5 
  3 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              14.11   0.5 
  4 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         14.26   0.5 
  5 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           14.28   0.5 
  6 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland, OH            14.36   0.5 
  7 Samantha Kavanagh         05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.45   0.5 
  8 Somiyah Braggs            05 Miami, FL                14.54   0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Philadelphia, PA         28.09Q  1.4 11 
  2 Shawnti Jackson           05 Miami Lakes, FL          28.86Q  1.1  9 
  3 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         29.14Q  1.4  6 
  4 Morgan Campbell           05 Douglasville, GA         29.33Q  1.7  5 
  5 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              29.40Q  0.6  8 
  6 Claire Dunn               05 Cleveland, OH            29.50Q  0.6  1  29.491
  7 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,       29.50Q  0.7 12  29.492
  8 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.57Q  1.5 13 
  9 Ella Cooper               05 Owings Mills, MD         29.62Q  1.3  3 
 10 Somiyah Braggs            05 Miami, FL                29.68Q  1.3  7 
 11 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         30.07Q  1.5  4 
 12 Olivia Thomas             05 Southfield, MI           30.26Q  0.2 10 
 13 Damaria Green             05 Hialeah, FL              30.76Q  1.8  2 
 14 Milan Bayless             05 La Mesa, CA              29.72q  0.6  1 
 15 Kapiolani Coleman         05 San Diego, CA            29.89q  1.3  7 
 16 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Des Moines, IA           29.90q  1.3  7  29.891
 17 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           29.90q  1.3  3  29.895
 18 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX                30.02q  1.4 11 
 19 Ashlyn Mundell            05 Casper, WY               30.08q  1.5  4 
 20 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland, OH            30.21q  1.4  6 
 21 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              30.22q  1.3  7 
 22 Michaela McCall           05 Pearland, TX             30.23q  0.6  8 
 23 Nylah Gray                05 Katy, TX                 30.29q  1.4 11 
 24 Janiyah Hampton           05 Chester, PA              30.37q  1.7  5 
 25 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA          30.43   1.4 11 
 26 Jordyn Dawson             05 Austin, TX               30.54   1.5 13 
 27 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI               30.56   0.7 12 
 28 Jenai Berry               05 Fanwood, NJ              30.85   1.5 13 
 29 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS        30.87   1.1  9 
 30 Chris Ann Layne           05 Santa Rosa Beach, F      30.89   0.6  8 
 31 Cynea Butts               05 Independence, MO         31.03   0.6  1 
 32 Lailah Palmer             05 Southfield, MI           31.06   1.3  3 
 33 Victoria Gibson           05 Fort Worth, TX           31.07   1.1  9 
 34 Taliyah King              05 San Antonio, TX          31.08   0.2 10 
 35 Janelle Marshall          05 Lindenwold, NJ           31.15   0.2 10 
 36 Kali Cortez               05 George West, TX          31.20   1.1  9 
 37 Jynira Boxley             05 Manassas, VA             31.22   1.3  7 
 38 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx, NY                31.33   1.3  3 
 39 Raqayah Bell              05 Laurel, MD               31.35   1.4  6 
 40 Michaera Wills            05 Yonkers, NY              31.44   1.7  5 
 41 Makayla Blyden            05 Detroit, MI              31.50   0.6  1 
 42 Charlye Moody             05 St Louis, MO             31.58   1.5  4 
 43 Alexandria Brown          05 Franklin Park, NJ        31.64   1.3  3 
 44 Hemeti Si-Asar Apet       05 Brooklyn Park, MN        31.65   1.1  9 
 45 Skyy Willis               05 Glenn Heights, TX        31.73   1.1  9 
 46 Sydney Radford            05 Haymarket, VA            31.78   1.8  2 
 47 Lauren Gamblin            05 Mesquite, TX             31.84   1.1  9 
 48 Mianna Garrett            05 Akron, OH                31.88   1.8  2 
 49 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx, NY                31.90   1.7  5 
 50 Olivia Edwards            05 Whitefish Bay, WI        31.97   0.6  8 
 51 Zarvione Chase            05 Humble, TX               31.99   1.4  6 
 52 Janae Bowers              05 Nashville, TN            32.01   1.4  6  32.001
 53 Anijah James              05 Byron, GA                32.01   1.5 13  32.009
 54 Faith Douglas             05 Desoto, TX               32.06   1.3  3  32.053
 55 Jashelle Grimes           05 San Antonio, TX          32.06   0.6  8  32.056
 56 Navaeh Johnson            05 Louisville, KY           32.11   0.7 12  32.103
 57 Karisma Rogers            05 Waco, TX                 32.11   1.3  7  32.108
 58 Sameena Mathew            05 Ellicott, MD             32.18   0.2 10 
 59 Jajanay Fowler            05 San Antonio, TX          32.19   1.5  4 
 60 Janelle Cain              05 Las Vegas, NV            32.23   1.5 13 
 61 Laila Campbell            05 Union Bridge, MD         32.29   1.3  3 
 62 Norah O'Brien             05 Inverness, IL            32.34   0.6  1 
 63 Isabella (Bella) Bickham  05 Cypress, TX              32.37   0.6  8 
 64 Brianna Wilkes            05 St. Louis, MO            32.53   1.4 11 
 65 Nia Mackey                05 Chesapeake, VA           32.60   1.5  4 
 66 Allannah Tittle           05 Aurora, IL               32.61   0.6  1 
 67 Kabrya Johnson            05 Cincinnati, OH           32.69   1.8  2 
 68 Jazelle Minor             05 Philadelphia, PA         32.70   1.7  5 
 69 Madisyn Hughes            05 Nashville, TN            32.81   1.5  4 
 70 Kaleigh Marshall          05 Monee, IL                32.82   0.7 12  32.816
 71 Caliyah Lilly             05 Houston, TX              32.82   1.4 11  32.819
 72 Jade Johnson              05 Columbia, MO             32.87   1.3  7 
 73 Adora Tonge               05 Hollywood, FL            32.93   1.7  5 
 74 Jayda Lunsford            05 Corsicana, TX            32.99   0.7 12 
 75 Makayla Brown             05 Maryland Heights, M      33.03   0.2 10 
 76 Nahriah Shinaba           05 Las Vegas, NV            33.07   1.5 13 
 77 Hailey Moore              05 Florissant, MO           33.11   0.7 12 
 78 Reese Weimerskirch        05 Prior Lake, MN           33.21   1.4  6 
 79 Channing Carswell         05 Kingwood, TX             33.32   1.4  6 
 80 Lalia Rudolph             05 Knoxville, TN            33.35   1.7  5  33.341
 81 La'Nya Aaron              05 Gary, IN                 33.35   0.2 10  33.344
 82 Nyah Smith                05 Baton Rouge, LA          33.35   1.7  5  33.349
 83 Channing Welborn          05 Des Moines, IA           33.38   0.6  8 
 84 Joyeasha Mcclendon        05 Grand Rapids, MI         33.54   1.3  3 
 85 Karsen Marshall           05 Merrillville, IN         33.82   1.4 11 
 86 Amayah Whittington        05 Murrieta, CA             34.32   0.6  1 
 87 Nakya Vaughn              05 Omaha, NE                34.38   1.5 13 
 88 Zamaria Baugh             05 Cedar Hill, TX           34.40   1.4 11 
 89 Jordan Tate               05 Baton Rouge, LA          34.74   1.4  6 
 90 Kristyn Johnson           05 Bolingbrook, IL          36.15   0.6  1 
 91 Samantha Kavanagh         05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:01.30   0.2 10 
 -- Arriana Johnson           05 Windsor Heights, IA         DQ   0.6  8  lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Philadelphia, PA         28.01Q -0.9  4 
  2 Shawnti Jackson           05 Miami Lakes, FL          28.48Q -0.5  3 
  3 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              29.13Q -0.4  1 
  4 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         29.27Q -0.9  2 
  5 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      29.31q -0.9  4 
  6 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,       29.48q -0.5  3 
  7 Ella Cooper               05 Owings Mills, MD         29.49q -0.9  4 
  8 Claire Dunn               05 Cleveland, OH            29.76q -0.9  2 
  9 Alyssa Lee                05 Clarksburg, MD           29.77  -0.9  4 
 10 Morgan Campbell           05 Douglasville, GA         29.83  -0.4  1 
 11 Somiyah Braggs            05 Miami, FL                29.87  -0.5  3 
 12 Olivia Thomas             05 Southfield, MI           30.08  -0.4  1 
 13 Milan Bayless             05 La Mesa, CA              30.11  -0.9  2 
 14 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills, MD         30.12  -0.9  2 
 15 Alani Hodge               05 Cleveland, OH            30.16  -0.4  1 
 16 Michaela McCall           05 Pearland, TX             30.22  -0.9  2 
 17 Ashlyn Mundell            05 Casper, WY               30.28  -0.9  2 
 18 Kapiolani Coleman         05 San Diego, CA            30.36  -0.5  3 
 19 Nylah Gray                05 Katy, TX                 30.41  -0.5  3 
 20 Janiyah Hampton           05 Chester, PA              30.47  -0.9  4 
 21 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA              30.56  -0.4  1 
 22 Damaria Green             05 Hialeah, FL              30.57  -0.4  1 
 23 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX                30.89  -0.5  3 
 24 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Des Moines, IA           30.95  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Philadelphia, PA         27.98  -0.7 
  2 Shawnti Jackson           05 Miami Lakes, FL          28.84  -0.7 
  3 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills, MD         29.01  -0.7 
  4 Serena Tate               05 Decatur, GA              29.18  -0.7 
  5 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,       29.63  -0.7 
  6 Ella Cooper               05 Owings Mills, MD         29.87  -0.7 
  7 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.00  -0.7 
  8 Claire Dunn               05 Cleveland, OH            30.88  -0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaellene Burgess          05 Homestead, FL          1:05.04  13 
  2 Samantha Kavanagh         05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:05.47  13 
  3 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     1:05.62  13 
  4 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA          1:06.62  13 
  5 Morgan Campbell           05 Douglasville, GA       1:07.39  13 
  6 Sydney Burdine            05 St Louis, MO           1:07.86  11 
  7 Jenai Berry               05 Fanwood, NJ            1:08.15  12 
  8 Isis Grant                05 Union City, GA         1:08.16  12 
  9 Simone Kelly              05 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.42  13 
 10 Emoni Saxton              05 Pickerington, OH       1:08.49  12 
 11 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Des Moines, IA         1:08.51  11 
 12 Cynea Butts               05 Independence, MO       1:08.52  12 
 13 Aniyah Mosley             05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:08.88  11 
 14 Danielle Green            05 Saline, MI             1:09.18  12 
 15 Olivia Thomas             05 Southfield, MI         1:09.70  11 
 16 Zahra Bryant              05 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.15  13  1:10.143
 17 Janiyah Hampton           05 Chester, PA            1:10.15   9  1:10.150
 18 Damaria Green             05 Hialeah, FL            1:10.19  12 
 19 Michaela McCall           05 Pearland, TX           1:10.20  10 
 20 Somiyah Braggs            05 Miami, FL              1:10.36  13 
 21 Michaera Wills            05 Yonkers, NY            1:11.11  10 
 22 Mileah Cotton             05 Smyrna, DE             1:11.53  10 
 23 Kali Cortez               05 George West, TX        1:11.54  10 
 24 Baile Mills               05 Katy, TX               1:11.72  11 
 25 Ananda Daniel             05 Marlton, NJ            1:11.81  11 
 26 Desaree Austin            05 San Diego, CA          1:12.07  11 
 27 A'Nya Charles             05 Katy, TX               1:12.14   9 
 28 Raqayah Bell              05 Laurel, MD             1:12.19  10 
 29 Morgan Quinn              05 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:12.54  10 
 30 Mianna Garrett            05 Akron, OH              1:12.89   3 
 31 Tionna Harris             05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:13.17   5 
 32 Kapiolani Coleman         05 San Diego, CA          1:13.23  12 
 33 Caliyah Lilly             05 Houston, TX            1:13.29   8 
 34 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx, NY              1:13.49   6  1:13.482
 35 Janiya Richardson         05 Plano, TX              1:13.49   7  1:13.485
 36 Gabriella Garner          05 San Antonio, TX        1:14.04  10 
 37 Brianna Wilkes            05 St. Louis, MO          1:14.62   7 
 38 Makayla Brown             05 Maryland Heights, M    1:14.64   5 
 39 Janelle Marshall          05 Lindenwold, NJ         1:15.04   8 
 40 Caylynn Wisner            05 Dallas, TX             1:15.10   7 
 41 Skye Johnson              05 Bronx, NY              1:15.20   8 
 42 Hemeti Si-Asar Apet       05 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:15.29   8 
 43 Claire Dunn               05 Cleveland, OH          1:15.43   4 
 44 Nahriah Shinaba           05 Las Vegas, NV          1:15.47  12 
 45 Aniyah Kidane             05 Dallas, TX             1:15.65   8 
 46 Merryck Brandon           05 Nolanville, TX         1:15.77   9 
 47 Aniya Long                05 Fort Washington, MD    1:15.90   9 
 48 Adora Tonge               05 Hollywood, FL          1:16.01  11 
 49 Sameena Mathew            05 Ellicott, MD           1:16.27   7 
 50 Cheyanne Stock            05 Valparaiso., IN        1:16.34   5 
 51 Kendall Duncan            05 Louisville, KY         1:16.50   6 
 52 Kariece Robinson          05 Highland Park, MI      1:17.03   2 
 53 Kennedy Roberts           05 Owings Mills, MD       1:17.17   9 
 54 Skyy Willis               05 Glenn Heights, TX      1:17.42   7 
 55 Zarvione Chase            05 Humble, TX             1:17.64   8 
 56 Nia Mackey                05 Chesapeake, VA         1:17.66   7 
 57 Kinleigh Alnutt           05 Cape Girardeau, MO     1:18.03   4 
 58 Damareya Harris           05 Harper Woods, MI       1:18.18   8 
 59 Navaeh Johnson            05 Louisville, KY         1:18.31   5 
 60 Sarah Perrea              05 Overland Park, KS      1:18.61   6 
 61 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,     1:18.63   3 
 62 Ta'Nya Merritt            05 Nashville, TN          1:18.76   9 
 63 Zamaria Baugh             05 Cedar Hill, TX         1:19.02   4 
 64 Isabella (Bella) Bickham  05 Cypress, TX            1:19.19   8 
 65 Samantha Craven           05 Johnston, IA           1:19.46   3 
 66 La'Nya Aaron              05 Gary, IN               1:19.62   5 
 67 Amina Sankpill            05 Kansas City, MO        1:19.65   4 
 68 Tyra Coleman              05 Grand Prairie, TX      1:20.06   4 
 69 Arriana Johnson           05 Windsor Heights, IA    1:20.22   7 
 70 Faith Douglas             05 Desoto, TX             1:20.56   4 
 71 Avanity Pleasant          05 Lexington, TX          1:21.08   6 
 72 Kabrya Johnson            05 Cincinnati, OH         1:21.13   3 
 73 Jayden Cooper             05 Austin, TX             1:21.42   6 
 74 Victoria Gibson           05 Fort Worth, TX         1:21.79   5 
 75 Addie Curtis              05 Wichita, KS            1:22.68   6 
 76 Taylor Smith              05 Moline, IL             1:23.42   1 
 77 Sasha Simons              05 San Antonio, TX        1:23.95   1 
 78 Janelle Cain              05 Las Vegas, NV          1:24.76   3 
 79 Artaia Courtney           05 Waterford, MI          1:25.76   2 
 80 Kourtney Player           05 St Louis, MO           1:25.84   2 
 81 Jazelle Minor             05 Philadelphia, PA       1:25.94   9 
 82 Jordan Tate               05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:26.37   5 
 83 Rachel Whitaker           05 Porstmouth, VA         1:27.48   6 
 84 Zhariah May Lewis         05 Omaha, NE              1:28.36   1 
 85 Mia Townsend              05 St Louis, MO           1:29.21   2 
 86 Maggie Doland             05 Inverness, IL          1:29.59   1 
 87 Trinity Maurice           05 Pass Christian, MS     1:30.02   2 
 88 Kaiya Gonzalez            05 Des Moines, IA         1:37.38   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:27.33  7/30/2014   Jaellene Burgess, Homestead, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaellene Burgess          05 Homestead, FL          2:27.33N  6 
  2 Cha'Iel Johnson           05 Miami Gardens, Fl,     2:35.73   6 
  3 Isis Grant                05 Union City, GA         2:36.75   6 
  4 Emoni Saxton              05 Pickerington, OH       2:37.70   6 
  5 Sydney Burdine            05 St Louis, MO           2:38.52   5 
  6 Gabrielle Watson          05 Sharon Hill, PA        2:39.79   6 
  7 Nahriah Shinaba           05 Las Vegas, NV          2:41.78   5 
  8 Jenai Berry               05 Fanwood, NJ            2:41.81   6 
  9 Yvette Harris             05 Stockton, CA           2:42.10   6 
 10 Michaela McCall           05 Pearland, TX           2:42.18   6 
 11 Ke'Ayla Madison           05 Des Moines, IA         2:42.79   6 
 12 Semaj Strong              05 Willingboro, NJ        2:42.95   5 
 13 Michaera Wills            05 Yonkers, NY            2:43.93   6 
 14 Zahra Bryant              05 Philadelphia, PA       2:44.21   5 
 15 Kylee Bernard             05 Cambridge, MA          2:45.02   6 
 16 Tattiana Bland            05 Kansas City, KS        2:45.26   4 
 17 Mileah Cotton             05 Smyrna, DE             2:46.13   5 
 18 Lauren Ping               05 Winona, MN             2:49.28   4 
 19 Desaree Austin            05 San Diego, CA          2:49.96   5 
 20 Cheyanne Stock            05 Valparaiso., IN        2:50.15   3 
 21 A'Laji Bradley            05 Saint Louis, MO        2:50.22   4 
 22 Baile Mills               05 Katy, TX               2:50.25   5 
 23 Elyssa Rodarte            05 Sugar Land, TX         2:50.49   4 
 24 Jeida White-Diaz          05 Bronx, NY              2:50.95   5 
 25 Simone Kelly              05 Philadelphia, PA       2:51.25   6 
 26 Aniya Long                05 Fort Washington, MD    2:51.42   5 
 27 Addie Curtis              05 Wichita, KS            2:51.60   4 
 28 Magdalene Boley           05 Independence, MO       2:51.61   4 
 29 Ta'Nya Merritt            05 Nashville, TN          2:51.70   4 
 30 Merryck Brandon           05 Nolanville, TX         2:54.00   5 
 31 Brooke Fung Chung         05 Decatur, GA            2:54.40   4 
 32 Aniyah Kidane             05 Dallas, TX             2:55.29   3 
 33 Caliyah Lilly             05 Houston, TX            2:56.28   4 
 34 Morgan Quinn              05 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:57.77   5 
 35 Amina Sankpill            05 Kansas City, MO        2:58.29   2 
 36 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA              2:58.83   2 
 37 Kayla Johnson             05 Elmont, NY             2:58.84   4 
 38 Zamaria Baugh             05 Cedar Hill, TX         2:58.94   3 
 39 Sarah Perrea              05 Overland Park, KS      2:58.95   3 
 40 Jayden Cooper             05 Austin, TX             2:59.76   4 
 41 A'Nya Charles             05 Katy, TX               3:00.58   5 
 42 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS             3:01.08   2 
 43 Kendall Duncan            05 Louisville, KY         3:01.54   3 
 44 Zarvione Chase            05 Humble, TX             3:02.04   3 
 45 Samantha Craven           05 Johnston, IA           3:02.51   3 
 46 Siu Raura                 05 Stockton, CA           3:02.57   2 
 47 Jessica Brown             05 New Market, MD         3:04.51   4 
 48 Adora Tonge               05 Hollywood, FL          3:05.50   5 
 49 Kennedy Roberts           05 Owings Mills, MD       3:06.13   4 
 50 Paityn Neely              05 Desoto, TX             3:08.13   1 
 51 Heather Durrant           05 Elgin, IL              3:08.83   3 
 52 Mia Johnston              05 Philadelphia, PA       3:08.89   2 
 53 Kaylie Soto               05 Holt, MI               3:09.04   2 
 54 Hannah Claytor            05 Gainesville, FL        3:09.11   1 
 55 Ryanne Abernathy          05 South Euclid, OH       3:10.32   2 
 56 Alitza Dennard            05 Lawrenceville, GA      3:10.41   3 
 57 Riesen Riley              05 St Louis, MO           3:11.16   2 
 58 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO        3:11.18   2 
 59 Jolenne Williams          05 Benbrook, TX           3:11.24   3 
 60 Ryan Greenlee             05 Ellicott City, MD      3:12.30   3 
 61 Artaia Courtney           05 Waterford, MI          3:12.78   3 
 62 Adaleen Quinones          05 Elgin, IL              3:13.43   2 
 63 Trinity Henderson         05 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:15.00   2 
 64 Taylor Jones              05 Katy, TX               3:15.09   3 
 65 Victoria Gregory          05 Kernersville, NC       3:15.27   1 
 66 Alyssa Aguero             05 Killeen, TX            3:15.35   1 
 67 Maggie Doland             05 Inverness, IL          3:16.06   1 
 68 Saanvi Reddy              05 Commerce Twp., MI      3:16.70   1 
 69 Hannah Durrant            05 Elgin, IL              3:18.08   1 
 70 Abigail Calvert           05 Salisbury, NC          3:19.38   1 
 71 Jocina Shelton            05 Des Moines, IA         3:20.41   1 
 72 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI            3:20.79   1 
 73 Taylor Smith              05 Moline, IL             3:20.84   1 
 74 Sasha Simons              05 San Antonio, TX        3:25.26   1 
 75 Kyahann Perry             05 Mesquite, TX           3:33.86   1 
 76 Jillian Hayes             05 Des Moines, IA         3:35.15   1 
 -- Sophia Thawnghmung        05 Battle Creek, MI           DNF   3 
 -- Brienne Trumpower         05 Mansfield, OH              DNF   6 
 -- Chasity Calahan           05 Columbia, MO                DQ   2  break line violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaellene Burgess          05 Homestead, FL          5:30.80   2 
  2 Semaj Strong              05 Willingboro, NJ        5:30.85   2 
  3 Mileah Cotton             05 Smyrna, DE             5:31.51   2 
  4 Gabrielle Watson          05 Sharon Hill, PA        5:34.38   2 
  5 Desaree Austin            05 San Diego, CA          5:34.40   2 
  6 Emoni Saxton              05 Pickerington, OH       5:34.72   2 
  7 Addie Curtis              05 Wichita, KS            5:40.86   2 
  8 Brienne Trumpower         05 Mansfield, OH          5:43.38   2 
  9 Lauren Ping               05 Winona, MN             5:43.76   2 
 10 Yvette Harris             05 Stockton, CA           5:43.88   2 
 11 Magdalene Boley           05 Independence, MO       5:51.95   2 
 12 Elyssa Rodarte            05 Sugar Land, TX         5:52.09   2 
 13 Tattiana Bland            05 Kansas City, KS        5:54.79   2 
 14 Brooke Fung Chung         05 Decatur, GA            5:56.17   1 
 15 Jimya Wisner              05 Dallas, TX             6:00.08   2 
 16 A'Laji Bradley            05 Saint Louis, MO        6:06.63   2 
 17 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA              6:08.87   1 
 18 Bella Lott                05 Olathe, KS             6:08.93   1 
 19 Kayla Johnson             05 Elmont, NY             6:11.93   2 
 20 Jayden Cooper             05 Austin, TX             6:16.28   2 
 21 Siu Raura                 05 Stockton, CA           6:18.38   1 
 22 Heather Durrant           05 Elgin, IL              6:18.71   2 
 23 Kaylie Soto               05 Holt, MI               6:23.66   1 
 24 Victoria Gregory          05 Kernersville, NC       6:29.11   1 
 25 Adaleen Quinones          05 Elgin, IL              6:31.00   1 
 26 Taylor Jones              05 Katy, TX               6:31.08   1 
 27 Jolenne Williams          05 Benbrook, TX           6:31.85   1 
 28 Chasity Calahan           05 Columbia, MO           6:32.45   1 
 29 Mia Johnston              05 Philadelphia, PA       6:36.55   1 
 30 Alitza Dennard            05 Lawrenceville, GA      6:36.58   1 
 31 Riesen Riley              05 St Louis, MO           6:38.36   1 
 32 Hannah Claytor            05 Gainesville, FL        6:39.95   1 
 33 Saanvi Reddy              05 Commerce Twp., MI      6:41.62   1 
 34 Abigail Calvert           05 Salisbury, NC          6:45.39   1 
 35 Maggie Doland             05 Inverness, IL          6:48.60   1 
 36 Hannah Durrant            05 Elgin, IL              6:58.06   2 
 37 Jolie Lind                05 Apopka, FL             6:58.65   1 
 38 Sierra Jasper             05 Kansas City, KS        6:59.90   1 
 39 Julia Ray                 05 O'Fallon, MO           7:04.20   2 
 40 Kyndahl Fortune           05 Rosedale, MD           7:09.34   1 
 41 Tirzah Scholten           05 Olathe, KS             7:16.95   1 
 42 Samara Winston            05 Washington, DC         7:47.75   1 
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N  4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Essence Kendall           05 Grandview, MO          4-04.00N     1.32m 
  2 Kaiya Key                 05 Overland Park, KS      4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Karis Reese               05 Sanford, FL           J4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL              3-10.00      1.16m 
  5 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI            3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Addison Reimer            05 Lisbon, WI             3-06.00      1.06m 
  7 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA           3-02.00      0.96m 
  8 Taci Klein                05 Wichita, KS           J3-02.00      0.96m 
  9 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD         J3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Trinity Maurice           05 Pass Christian, MS          NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Lewis               05 Philadelphia, PA      14-11.50N  1.9     4.55m 
  2 Kyndal Stowers            05 Corinth, TX           13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
  3 Kaiya Key                 05 Overland Park, KS     13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
  4 Milan Bayless             05 La Mesa, CA           12-08.00   0.7     3.86m 
  5 Jayda Lunsford            05 Corsicana, TX        J12-08.00  +0.0     3.86m 
  6 Laila Campbell            05 Union Bridge, MD      12-06.75   1.0     3.82m 
  7 Morgan Campbell           05 Douglasville, GA      12-06.50  +0.0     3.82m 
  8 Kensington Tekrony        05 Elkhorn, NE           12-05.75   1.5     3.80m 
  9 Payton Anderson           05 Cincinnati, OH        12-03.50   1.9     3.74m 
 10 Zahra Bryant              05 Philadelphia, PA      12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 11 Allannah Tittle           05 Aurora, IL            12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 12 Mianna Garrett            05 Akron, OH             12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m 
 13 Payton Hughes             05 Loveland, OH         J12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m 
 14 Norah O'Brien             05 Inverness, IL         12-00.50   1.1     3.67m 
 15 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade, MD        11-11.25   0.1     3.63m 
 16 Tyra Coleman              05 Grand Prairie, TX     11-11.00   1.2     3.63m 
 17 Hemeti Si-Asar Apet       05 Brooklyn Park, MN     11-08.50   0.7     3.56m 
 18 Damareya Harris           05 Harper Woods, MI      11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m 
 19 Jada Tillery              05 Greensboro, NC        11-07.00   0.1     3.53m 
 20 Camryn Penn               05 Overland Park, KS     11-06.00   1.9     3.50m 
 21 Kayla Grant               05 Springfield Gardens   11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 22 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL             11-04.50   0.2     3.46m 
 23 Kinleigh Alnutt           05 Cape Girardeau, MO    11-03.00   1.6     3.42m 
 24 Nia Mackey                05 Chesapeake, VA        11-02.25   1.0     3.40m 
 25 Kori Fields               05 Stockton, CA          11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 26 Yvette Harris             05 Stockton, CA          11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
 27 Sophia Thawnghmung        05 Battle Creek, MI      11-01.00   1.3     3.37m 
 28 Brianna Wilkes            05 St. Louis, MO         11-00.25  +0.0     3.35m 
 29 Christa Jones             05 Sugar Land, TX        11-00.00   1.8     3.35m 
 30 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,    10-10.50   0.3     3.31m 
 31 Channing Carswell         05 Kingwood, TX          10-09.75  -0.1     3.29m 
 32 Essence Kendall           05 Grandview, MO         10-08.75   0.3     3.27m 
 33 Lauryn Birmingham         05 Kansas City, MO       10-07.00   0.4     3.22m 
 34 Vizshae Spiller           05 Killeen, TX           10-06.25   1.1     3.20m 
 35 Kloey Strayhorn           05 Jefferson City, MO    10-05.00   1.9     3.17m 
 36 Jayla Dudley              05 Converse, TX          10-04.75   1.6     3.16m 
 37 Channing Welborn          05 Des Moines, IA        10-04.50   1.3     3.16m 
 38 Hailey Moore              05 Florissant, MO        10-04.25   0.3     3.15m 
 39 Aniyah Watts              05 Detroit, MI          J10-04.25  +0.0     3.15m 
 40 Isabella (Bella) Bickham  05 Cypress, TX           10-03.75   1.3     3.14m 
 41 Amayah Whittington        05 Murrieta, CA          10-03.25  +0.0     3.13m 
 42 Jordyn Baxter             05 Atlanta, GA           10-00.75   1.5     3.06m 
 43 Olivia Stanley            05 Dublin, GA            10-00.25   2.0     3.05m 
 44 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI            9-10.50   1.3     3.00m 
 45 Savannah Crimi            05 Robbinsdale, MN        9-10.25   0.9     3.00m 
 46 Jalia Fowler              05 San Antonio, TX        9-10.00   0.8     2.99m 
 47 Raegan Pruitt             05 Cedar Park, TX         9-08.75   0.2     2.96m 
 48 Davanna Parks             05 Mansfield, OH          9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 49 Reese Weimerskirch        05 Prior Lake, MN         9-07.75   2.0     2.94m 
 50 Haylee Clay               05 Lawton, OK             9-07.25  +0.0     2.92m 
 51 Morgan Bone               05 Gurley, AL             9-06.00  +0.0     2.89m 
 52 Gabrielle Levy            05 Cleveland, OH          9-05.25   1.2     2.87m 
 53 Nina Whitcomb             05 Boston, MA             9-04.50   2.4     2.85m 
 54 Maliya Drain              05 Detroit, MI           J9-04.50  +0.0     2.85m 
 55 Kayla Johnson             05 Elmont, NY             9-03.50   1.1     2.83m 
 56 Ab'Zarria Merriweather    05 Mansfield, OH          9-02.25   1.1     2.80m 
 57 Alexandria Brown          05 Franklin Park, NJ      9-00.50  +0.0     2.75m 
 58 Hannah Claytor            05 Gainesville, FL        8-10.00  -1.3     2.69m 
 59 Zamaiya Hicks             05 Converse, TX           8-06.75  +0.0     2.60m 
 60 Aiyana Jones              05 Chesapeake, VA         8-06.50   1.8     2.60m 
 61 Madisyn Hughes            05 Nashville, TN          7-10.75  +0.0     2.40m 
 62 Laken Brooks              05 Benton, KY             7-00.50   1.4     2.14m 
 -- Kalie Strayhorn           05 Jefferson City, MO        FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciara Demarest            05 Sicklerville, NJ      22-11.50      6.99m 
  2 Patricia Burleson         05 Rocksprings, TX       22-01.25      6.73m 
  3 Raigen Horsfall           05 Quincy, MI            21-00.00      6.40m 
  4 Savanna Hill              05 Pine Bluff, AR        20-06.00      6.24m 
  5 Karis Reese               05 Sanford, FL           20-04.00      6.19m 
  6 Kamryn Pargo              05 St. Louis, MO         20-00.00      6.09m 
  7 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA          19-09.50      6.03m 
  8 Ahleeah Abdullah          05 Youngstown, OH        19-05.50      5.93m 
  9 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD         19-01.00      5.81m 
 10 Tera Horne                05 South Euclid, OH      17-11.00      5.46m 
 11 Mackenzie Slaughter       05 Kansas City, MO       17-06.00      5.33m 
 12 Jada McCown               05 Guilford, CT          17-01.50      5.21m 
 13 Aarian Thomas             05 Quincy, FL            16-09.00      5.10m 
 14 Loren Tabron              05 St. Louis, MO         16-08.00      5.08m 
 15 Arianna Wilkins           05 Boynton Beach, FL     16-05.50      5.01m 
 16 Maya Brummer              05 Atlanta, GA           16-01.00      4.90m 
 17 Jocina Shelton            05 Des Moines, IA        15-11.00      4.85m 
 18 Monica Bottley            05 Silsbie, TX           15-06.50      4.73m 
 19 Liliana Gray              05 New York, NY          15-05.00      4.69m 
 20 Ashlynn Works             05 Humboldt, KS          14-07.25      4.45m 
 21 Jasmin Ali                05 New Haven, CT         14-06.00      4.41m 
 22 Samantha Heyison          05 Adamstown, MD         14-05.00      4.39m 
 23 Carlie Weiser             05 Giddings, TX          14-03.00      4.34m 
 24 Chavonne McKinney         05 Matteson, IL          13-09.50      4.20m 
 25 Dora Cain                 05 Fort Worth, TX        13-04.50      4.07m 
 26 Ariyanna Murkeldove       05 Fort Worth, TX        12-07.00      3.83m 
 27 Tanae Taylor              05 Newburgh Hts, OH     J12-07.00      3.83m 
 28 Nyah Smith                05 Baton Rouge, LA       12-03.25      3.74m 
 29 Jade Johnson              05 Columbia, MO          11-10.50      3.61m 
 30 Unique Taylor             05 Southfield, MI        11-05.25      3.48m 
 31 Laken Brooks              05 Benton, KY            10-10.50      3.31m 
 32 Davanna Parks             05 Mansfield, OH         10-07.00      3.22m 
 33 Charlise Perez            05 Sedalia, MO          J10-07.00      3.22m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 64-02  7/31/2014   Rhian Lawrence, Durham, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhian Lawrence            05 Durham, NC               64-02N    19.55m 
  2 Maya Brummer              05 Atlanta, GA              61-01     18.61m 
  3 Raigen Horsfall           05 Quincy, MI               58-00     17.67m 
  4 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             52-00     15.84m 
  5 Taylor Jones              05 Katy, TX                 50-03     15.31m 
  6 Makenzie Woolridge        05 Broken Arrow, OK         49-02     14.98m 
  7 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            49-01     14.96m 
  8 Monica Bottley            05 Silsbie, TX              44-08     13.61m 
  9 Lauryn Birmingham         05 Kansas City, MO          38-02     11.63m 
 10 Aiyana Jones              05 Chesapeake, VA           36-10     11.22m 
 11 Alana West                05 Merrillville, IN         34-07     10.54m 
 12 Sydney Loder              05 Salem, VA                34-02     10.41m 
 13 Liliana Gray              05 New York, NY             33-10     10.31m 
 14 Addison Reimer            05 Lisbon, WI               32-10     10.00m 
 15 Savanna Hill              05 Pine Bluff, AR           32-05      9.88m 
 16 Nazara Muhammad           05 Waldorf, MD              31-05      9.57m 
 17 Ja'Niya Sherman-Hudgens   05 Mansfield, OH            31-04      9.55m 
 18 Kamree Davis              05 Kansas City, MO          29-01      8.86m 
 19 Jaidon Higgs              05 Grandview, MO            28-11      8.81m 
 20 Samantha Heyison          05 Adamstown, MD            28-08      8.73m 
 21 Jordan Linneman           05 Suffolk, VA              28-01      8.55m 
 22 Ariyanna Murkeldove       05 Fort Worth, TX           27-10      8.48m 
 22 Laken Brooks              05 Benton, KY               27-10      8.48m 
 24 Tanae Taylor              05 Newburgh Hts, OH         27-04      8.33m 
 25 Anna Allison              05 Decatur, GA              25-11      7.89m 
 25 Dora Cain                 05 Fort Worth, TX           25-11      7.89m 
 27 Maria Beaird              05 Gladstone, MO            24-08      7.51m 
 28 Carlie Weiser             05 Giddings, TX             24-03      7.39m 
 29 Haeley Alvarez            05 Fort Meade, MD           19-03      5.86m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                31.08   0.2  3    409
  2 Jada Tillery              05 Greensboro, NC           31.91  -0.6  2    357
  3 Raqayah Bell              05 Laurel, MD               32.37   0.2  3    329 32.364
  4 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            32.37   0.2  3    329 32.369
  5 Kaiya Key                 05 Overland Park, KS        32.43   0.2  3    326
  6 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,       32.49   0.2  3    322
  7 Karis Reese               05 Sanford, FL              32.64   0.2  3    314
  8 Brianna Wilkes            05 St. Louis, MO            32.84  -0.6  2    302
  9 Hailey Moore              05 Florissant, MO           32.95   0.2  1    296
 10 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO          33.70   0.2  1    255
 11 Brooke Fung Chung         05 Decatur, GA              34.04  -0.6  2    238
 12 Nina Whitcomb             05 Boston, MA               34.84   0.2  1    198
 13 Maya Brummer              05 Atlanta, GA              36.16  -0.6  2    141
 14 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI              36.71   0.2  3    119
 15 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             36.90   0.2  3    112
 16 Taci Klein                05 Wichita, KS              37.62  -0.6  2     87
 17 Jaidon Higgs              05 Grandview, MO            40.31   0.2  1     20
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Kaiya Key                 05 Overland Park, KS        1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Karis Reese               05 Sanford, FL              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,       1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6 Raqayah Bell              05 Laurel, MD               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Brooke Fung Chung         05 Decatur, GA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Nina Whitcomb             05 Boston, MA               1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Taci Klein                05 Wichita, KS              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Jada Tillery              05 Greensboro, NC           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 13 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO          0.90m    2-11.50     71
 13 Maya Brummer              05 Atlanta, GA              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 13 Hailey Moore              05 Florissant, MO           0.90m    2-11.50     71
 16 Brianna Wilkes            05 St. Louis, MO            0.85m    2-09.50     41
 -- Jaidon Higgs              05 Grandview, MO               NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA             6.20m   20-04.25    284
  2 Karis Reese               05 Sanford, FL              5.98m   19-07.50    270
  3 Maya Brummer              05 Atlanta, GA              5.95m   19-06.25    268
  4 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD            5.50m   18-00.50    240
  5 Raqayah Bell              05 Laurel, MD               5.35m   17-06.75    230
  6 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,       4.96m   16-03.25    206
  7 Kaiya Key                 05 Overland Park, KS        4.64m   15-02.75    186
  8 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI              4.18m   13-08.75    157
  9 Jada Tillery              05 Greensboro, NC           4.15m   13-07.50    155
 10 Brooke Fung Chung         05 Decatur, GA              4.11m   13-06.00    153
 11 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                4.08m   13-04.75    151
 12 Brianna Wilkes            05 St. Louis, MO            3.97m   13-00.25    144
 13 Jaidon Higgs              05 Grandview, MO            3.79m   12-05.25    133
 14 Taci Klein                05 Wichita, KS              3.78m   12-05.00    133
 15 Nina Whitcomb             05 Boston, MA               3.75m   12-03.75    131
 16 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO          3.40m   11-02.00    109
 17 Hailey Moore              05 Florissant, MO           3.39m   11-01.50    109
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaliyah El-Muhammad       05 Alton, IL                  919  
  2 Karis Reese               05 Sanford, FL                850  
  3 Kaiya Key                 05 Overland Park, KS          824  
  4 Davia Briggs              05 Cleveland Heights,         750  
  5 Kennedy Atkins            05 Annapolis, MD              710  
  6 Raqayah Bell              05 Laurel, MD                 700  
  7 Jada Tillery              05 Greensboro, NC             653  
  8 Brooke Fung Chung         05 Decatur, GA                532  
  9 Mackenzie Monson          05 Torrance, CA               500  
 10 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI                498  
 11 Brianna Wilkes            05 St. Louis, MO              487  
 12 Maya Brummer              05 Atlanta, GA                480  
 13 Hailey Moore              05 Florissant, MO             476  
 14 Nina Whitcomb             05 Boston, MA                 470  
 15 Londyn Cage               05 Kansas City, MO            435  
 16 Taci Klein                05 Wichita, KS                361  
 17 Jaidon Higgs              05 Grandview, MO              153  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haeley Alvarez            05 Fort Meade, MD         9:56.42  
  2 Skye Gotel                05 Stone Mountain, GA    10:04.72  
  3 Mikalah Buckley           05 Florissant, MO        10:45.85  
  4 Kamree Davis              05 Kansas City, MO       11:06.98  
  5 Hannah Durrant            05 Elgin, IL             11:18.95  
  6 Anna Allison              05 Decatur, GA           11:35.56  
  7 Tanae Taylor              05 Newburgh Hts, OH      11:45.34  
  8 Zofia Reed                05 St Louis, MO          12:12.54  
  9 Lauryn Birmingham         05 Kansas City, MO       13:30.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           13.42Q  0.6 12 
  2 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           13.46Q  2.9 10 
  3 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      13.60Q  2.2  6 
  4 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       13.62Q  2.5 11 
  5 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             13.63Q  1.5  2 
  6 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               13.67Q  3.3  5 
  7 Teoana Banton             04 Ultimate Track Club      13.77Q  1.5  7 
  8 Haley Tate-Bazile         04 St Louis, MO             13.95Q  2.0  9 
  9 Alyssa Tate-Bazile        04 St. Louis, MO            13.96Q  1.8  4 
 10 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              13.99Q  1.8  8 
 11 Navi Washington           04 Lees Summit, MO          14.03Q  1.0  1 
 12 Amari Hicks               04 Las Vegas, NV            14.13Q  1.5  3 
 13 Regina Robinson           04 Sedalia, MO              13.64q  2.2  6 
 14 Kennedi Avent             04 Swedesboro, NJ           13.78q  1.5  7 
 15 Angelov Sanders           04 Round Rock, TX           13.97q  1.8  4 
 16 Kennedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN         14.01q  0.6 12 
 17 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            14.04q  1.8  4  14.032
 18 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                14.04q  1.0  1  14.034
 19 Peyton Rollins            04 West Medford, MA         14.06q  1.5  2  14.053
 20 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC              14.06q  3.3  5  14.058
 21 Fallon Davis              04 Grand Prairie, TX        14.22q  1.0  1 
 22 Jarvia Carr               04 Apopka, FL               14.23q  2.5 11 
 23 Tyra Hudson               04 Houston, TX              14.29q  1.5  3 
 24 Madison Edwards           04 St Louis, MO             14.32q  2.0  9 
 25 Jordyn Walker             04 Omaha, NE                14.41   3.3  5 
 26 Lyric Grainger            04 Katy, TX                 14.44   1.5  3 
 27 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            14.45   1.5  2 
 28 Jailah Pelly              04 Centreville, IL          14.46   2.9 10 
 29 Kenedy Williams           04 Canton, MI               14.48   1.8  8 
 30 Brei'Ja Stredic           04 Perris, CA               14.50   1.5  7 
 31 Amaya Robinson            04 Monroeville, PA          14.54   0.6 12 
 32 Tahillah Bertram          04 Brooklyn, NY             14.55   2.0  9 
 33 Kaylee Bennett            04 Laurel, MD               14.57   0.6 12 
 34 Leah Nummela              04 Coon Rapids, MN          14.58   2.5 11 
 35 Kamaya Johnson            04 Louisville, KY           14.59   1.5  2 
 36 Ariya Rice                04 Knoxville, TN            14.61   1.0  1  14.603
 37 Heaven Mcvade-Jackson     04 Manor, TX                14.61   2.9 10  14.604
 38 Brooke Hammond            04 Garden Plain, KS         14.64   1.5  3 
 39 Kendall Herren            04 Spring Valley, CA        14.66   1.8  8  14.651
 40 Elly Cook                 04 Overland Park, KS        14.66   1.5  3  14.660
 41 Kaleah Jones              04 Mansfield, TX            14.67   1.8  8 
 42 Rachel Robinson           04 Chicago, IL              14.69   1.8  8 
 43 Makayla Jones             04 Desoto, TX               14.74   2.0  9 
 44 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             14.75   1.5  7  14.744
 45 Mckiya Taylor             04 Saint Louis, MO          14.75   0.6 12  14.750
 46 Johnae Deberry            04 Milwaukee, WI            14.76   2.2  6 
 47 Alexis Cain               04 Cleveland, OH            14.77   3.3  5  14.764
 48 Dae'Niyah Evans           04 South Euclid, OH         14.77   2.9 10  14.765
 49 Sydney Cunningham         04 Ann Arbor, MI            14.78   2.0  9 
 50 Jayla Means               04 Frederick, MD            14.90   3.3  5 
 51 Juniya Pruitt             04 Belvidere, IL            14.92   1.8  4 
 52 Damaya Milsap             04 Louisville, KY           14.93   1.5  7  14.923
 53 Cquasha Wolridge          04 Giddings, TX             14.93   1.5  2  14.927
 54 Bailie Brown              04 Grand Prairie, TX        14.98   2.2  6 
 55 Hope Haggard              04 Merriville, IN           14.99   2.0  9 
 56 Maya McDermott            04 Harleysville, PA         15.00   3.3  5 
 57 Mashella Mcchristian      04 Milwaukee, WI            15.09   0.6 12 
 58 Alexis Kearney            04 Lithonia, GA             15.10   1.0  1 
 59 Aubriona Lyons            04 North Kansas City,       15.11   1.5  7 
 60 Madison Whitehurst        04 Shalimar, FL             15.12   2.2  6  15.116
 61 Za'Nya Polite             04 Plano, TX                15.12   2.5 11  15.117
 62 Mar Quicia Cerda          04 Bbaton Rouge, LA         15.13   2.2  6 
 63 Alexandria Taylor         04 Missouri City, TX        15.14   1.5  7 
 64 Alana Honorable           04 Little Rock, AR          15.22   2.9 10 
 65 Jeiah Qualls              04 St Louis, MO             15.31   2.5 11 
 66 Imani Blair               04 Ann Arbor, MI            15.32   1.0  1 
 67 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      15.34   0.6 12 
 68 Grace Kramer              04 Urbana, IA               15.36   1.0  1  15.355
 69 Maya Adams                04 Lansdale, PA             15.36   1.8  8  15.357
 70 Symone Adams              04 Aurora, CO               15.37   2.5 11 
 71 Sydney Robinson           04 Chicago, IL              15.51   1.5  2 
 72 Destiny Cain              04 Fort Worth, TX           15.61   2.2  6 
 73 Courtney Bostic           04 East Chicago, IN         15.62   1.8  4 
 74 Payton Decook             04 Arlington Heights,       15.75   1.5  3 
 75 Cassidy Scott             04 Quakertown, PA           15.93   1.5  2 
 76 Aleijah Chambliss         04 Detroit, MI              16.04   1.5  3 
 77 Zion Lee                  04 Camden, NJ               16.14   3.3  5 
 78 Laniya Stevens            04 St. Louis, MO            16.50   1.0  1 
 79 Sinaya Bruce              04 Godfrey, IL              17.32   1.5  2 
 80 Deidre Crockett           04 Romulus, MI              17.77   1.8  4 
 81 Briyana Fleeks            04 Fresno, TX               19.20   3.3  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Ultimate Track Club      13.17Q  2.3  3 
  2 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           13.30Q  1.6  2 
  3 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       13.64Q -0.2  1 
  4 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           13.20Q  2.3  3 
  5 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      13.68Q -0.2  1 
  6 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             13.72Q  1.6  2 
  7 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               13.75q  2.3  3 
  8 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              13.76q -0.2  1 
  9 Regina Robinson           04 Sedalia, MO              13.86   2.3  3 
 10 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                13.88   2.3  3 
 11 Peyton Rollins            04 West Medford, MA         13.93   2.3  3  13.928
 12 Haley Tate-Bazile         04 St Louis, MO             13.93   1.6  2  13.929
 13 Amari Hicks               04 Las Vegas, NV            13.94   2.3  3 
 14 Navi Washington           04 Lees Summit, MO          13.95   1.6  2 
 15 Jarvia Carr               04 Apopka, FL               13.98  -0.2  1 
 16 Alyssa Tate-Bazile        04 St. Louis, MO            14.09  -0.2  1 
 17 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC              14.10   1.6  2 
 18 Kennedi Avent             04 Swedesboro, NJ           14.12   1.6  2 
 19 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            14.17   1.6  2 
 20 Tyra Hudson               04 Houston, TX              14.20   1.6  2 
 21 Madison Edwards           04 St Louis, MO             14.21   2.3  3 
 22 Kennedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN         14.23  -0.2  1 
 23 Fallon Davis              04 Grand Prairie, TX        14.31  -0.2  1 
 24 Angelov Sanders           04 Round Rock, TX           14.36  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           13.47  -1.1  13.461
  2 Teoana Banton             04 Ultimate Track Club      13.47  -1.1  13.470
  3 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           13.62  -1.1 
  4 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       13.78  -1.1 
  5 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      13.83  -1.1 
  6 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               14.04  -1.1 
  7 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              14.11  -1.1 
  8 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             14.29  -1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           27.47Q  1.6  6 
  2 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           27.79Q  1.6 12 
  3 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             27.80Q  1.9  7 
  4 Teoana Banton             04 Ultimate Track Club      27.88Q  1.1 10 
  5 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               28.22Q  2.4  4  28.211
  6 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.22Q -0.4  8  28.215
  7 Tamia McWhorter           04 Miami, FL                28.23Q  1.7  5 
  8 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       28.34Q  2.0 11 
  9 Jordyn Parker             04 Stockbridge, GA          28.54Q  2.6  3 
 10 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI              28.66Q  1.3  1 
 11 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      28.73Q  1.9  9 
 12 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             28.91Q  1.5  2 
 13 Haley Tate-Bazile         04 St Louis, MO             28.47q  2.4  4 
 14 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            28.78q  1.7  5 
 15 Peyton Rollins            04 West Medford, MA         28.80q  1.6 12 
 16 Alyssa Tate-Bazile        04 St. Louis, MO            28.82q -0.4  8 
 17 Kennedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN         28.85q  1.9  7 
 18 Chloe Vines               04 Detroit, MI              28.96q  1.6 12  28.952
 19 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              28.96q  1.1 10  28.960
 20 Navi Washington           04 Lees Summit, MO          29.10q  1.3  1 
 21 Jarvia Carr               04 Apopka, FL               29.12q  1.6  6 
 22 Kaylee Bennett            04 Laurel, MD               29.23q  2.0 11  29.224
 23 Lyric Grainger            04 Katy, TX                 29.23q  1.6 12  29.225
 24 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              29.24q  1.5  2 
 25 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC              29.29   1.3  1 
 26 Paris Bowles              04 Naperville, IL           29.40   2.6  3 
 27 Makinzie Taplin           04 Glen Heights, TX         29.49   1.1 10 
 28 Sanai Kintchen            04 Kansas City, MO          29.53   1.6  6 
 29 Amari Hicks               04 Las Vegas, NV            29.54   1.9  7 
 30 Tahillah Bertram          04 Brooklyn, NY             29.57   1.3  1 
 31 Brooke Hammond            04 Garden Plain, KS         29.70   1.7  5 
 32 Ariya Rice                04 Knoxville, TN            29.72   1.9  9 
 33 Regina Robinson           04 Sedalia, MO              29.74   1.9  9 
 34 Madison Edwards           04 St Louis, MO             29.79   1.6 12 
 35 Cquasha Wolridge          04 Giddings, TX             29.90   1.1 10 
 36 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA             29.92   1.1 10 
 37 Sydney Cunningham         04 Ann Arbor, MI            29.97   1.3  1 
 38 Fallon Davis              04 Grand Prairie, TX        29.98   1.5  2 
 39 Angelov Sanders           04 Round Rock, TX           29.99  -0.4  8 
 40 Jayla Williams            04 San Antonio, TX          30.02  -0.4  8 
 41 A'Naiya Fletcher          04 Fort Worth, TX           30.04   1.5  2 
 42 Karrina Mackey            04 Los Angeles, CA          30.14  -0.4  8 
 43 Amaliyah Taylor           04 Milwaukee, WI            30.15   1.6 12 
 44 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD            30.16  -0.4  8 
 45 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO            30.17   2.0 11 
 46 Jada Moorman              04 Hamilton, OH             30.27   1.7  5 
 47 Ryen Scott                04 Manteca, CA              30.28   1.5  2 
 48 Bailie Brown              04 Grand Prairie, TX        30.35   2.6  3 
 49 Jordyn Walker             04 Omaha, NE                30.40   1.9  9 
 50 Amaya Robinson            04 Monroeville, PA          30.52   2.4  4  30.511
 51 Kamaya Johnson            04 Louisville, KY           30.52   2.6  3  30.513
 52 Zionn Rice                04 Kennesaw, GA             30.58   1.1 10 
 53 Kaylin Meyers             04 Cypress, TX              30.59   1.7  5 
 54 Amari Scott               04 Columbus, OH             30.68   1.6  6 
 55 Shanise Staats            04 Pikesville, MD           30.74   2.6  3 
 56 Alexis Cain               04 Cleveland, OH            30.77   1.9  9 
 57 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT           30.78   1.9  9 
 58 Madeleine Wilson          04 Cypress, TX              30.84   1.6  6  30.839
 59 Mar Quicia Cerda          04 Bbaton Rouge, LA         30.84   2.6  3  30.840
 60 Hope Haggard              04 Merriville, IN           30.87   2.0 11 
 61 Kendall Herren            04 Spring Valley, CA        30.88   2.6  3 
 62 Brei'Ja Stredic           04 Perris, CA               31.03  -0.4  8 
 63 Lauryn Clay               04 Pearland, TX             31.04   1.9  7 
 64 Cierra Banks              04 Akron, OH                31.06   1.6 12  31.052
 64 Leah Nummela              04 Coon Rapids, MN          31.06   1.9  9  31.052
 66 Malaya Thorpe             04 Killeen, TX              31.08   1.6  6 
 67 Jayla Stirgus             04 Jacksonville, AR         31.17   1.5  2 
 68 Kenedy Williams           04 Canton, MI               31.25   1.5  2 
 69 Sara Collins              04 Detroit, MI              31.29   1.7  5 
 70 Jasmine Torres            04 Grand Praire, TX         31.30   1.3  1 
 71 Madison Whitehurst        04 Shalimar, FL             31.45   1.9  7 
 72 Jeiah Qualls              04 St Louis, MO             31.49   1.5  2  31.484
 73 Rhian Crawford            04 Grand Prairie, TX        31.49   1.7  5  31.488
 74 Juniya Pruitt             04 Belvidere, IL            31.57   2.4  4 
 75 Za'Nya Polite             04 Plano, TX                31.58   1.9  7 
 76 Julia Keller              04 Ambler, PA               31.62   2.0 11 
 77 Janaya Booker             04 Collingdale, PA          31.83   2.4  4 
 78 Elly Cook                 04 Overland Park, KS        32.00   1.3  1 
 79 Payton Vogelbacher        04 Shawnee, KS              32.25   1.7  5 
 80 Courtney Bostic           04 East Chicago, IN         32.36   2.4  4 
 81 Saniah Muir               04 Willingboro, NJ          32.46   1.3  1 
 82 Aliyah Adams              04 Wentzville, MO           32.61   2.6  3 
 83 Zaciah Knight             04 Champaign, IL            33.62   1.9  7 
 84 Zion Lee                  04 Camden, NJ               33.85  -0.4  8 
 85 Cirsten Brown             04 Baton Rouge, LA          34.47   1.6  6 
 86 Triniti Smith             04 Baton Rouge, LA          34.85   1.9  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           27.99Q -2.8  3 
  2 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           28.22Q -2.4  2 
  3 Teoana Banton             04 Ultimate Track Club      28.31Q -4.0  1 
  4 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       28.38Q -2.4  2 
  5 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             28.70Q -4.0  1 
  6 Tamia McWhorter           04 Miami, FL                28.76Q -2.8  3  28.755
  7 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      28.75q -2.4  2 
  8 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.76q -2.8  3  28.760
  9 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI              28.78  -4.0  1 
 10 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX               28.87  -2.4  2 
 11 Kennedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN         28.90  -2.4  2 
 12 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC             29.05  -2.8  3 
 13 Jordyn Parker             04 Stockbridge, GA          29.69  -4.0  1 
 14 Chloe Vines               04 Detroit, MI              29.72  -2.8  3 
 15 Kaila Jackson             04 Detroit, MI              29.81  -2.8  3 
 16 Alyssa Tate-Bazile        04 St. Louis, MO            29.82  -4.0  1 
 17 Peyton Rollins            04 West Medford, MA         29.84  -4.0  1 
 18 Kaylee Bennett            04 Laurel, MD               30.01  -4.0  1 
 19 Haley Tate-Bazile         04 St Louis, MO             30.05  -2.8  3 
 20 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              30.12  -2.8  3 
 21 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX            30.15  -2.4  2 
 22 Jarvia Carr               04 Apopka, FL               30.33  -4.0  1 
 23 Navi Washington           04 Lees Summit, MO          30.36  -2.4  2 
 24 Lyric Grainger            04 Katy, TX                 30.39  -2.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teoana Banton             04 Ultimate Track Club      27.58   0.3 
  2 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY           27.67   0.3 
  3 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH           28.07   0.3 
  4 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL       28.64   0.3  28.632
  5 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL                28.64   0.3  28.637
  6 Tamia McWhorter           04 Miami, FL                28.69   0.3 
  7 Sharli'E Mcculler         04 Stockton, CA             29.19   0.3 
  8 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD      29.54   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paris Baker               04 Miami, FL              1:02.54  14 
  2 Jamilah Jackson           04 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.04  14 
  3 Vernik Ninamou            04 Louisville, KY         1:04.17  14 
  4 Miracle Price             04 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.16  10 
  5 Ciera Marion              04 St. Petersburg, FL     1:05.59  13 
  6 Tia Mitchell              04 Katy, TX               1:05.82  13 
  7 Kaylee Bennett            04 Laurel, MD             1:05.88  13 
  8 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI            1:06.02  12 
  9 Jaida Cole                04 Desoto, TX             1:06.15  12 
 10 Makinzie Taplin           04 Glen Heights, TX       1:06.21   8 
 11 Kennedy Gilbert           04 Murfreesboro, TN       1:06.27  14 
 12 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX        1:06.39  13 
 13 Khamani McMullen          04 Hialeah, FL            1:06.60  14 
 14 Nia Long                  04 Fort Washington, MD    1:06.69  13 
 15 Coryl Matheny             04 Clarinda, IA           1:06.86  12 
 16 Peyton Rollins            04 West Medford, MA       1:07.29  13 
 17 Alexandria Woods          04 Louisville, KY         1:07.36  14 
 18 Paris Bowles              04 Naperville, IL         1:07.51  10 
 19 Kaylyn Brown              04 Gastonia, NC           1:07.69  14 
 20 Twaneise Johnson          04 Gainesville, FL        1:07.71  10 
 21 Chloe Vines               04 Detroit, MI            1:07.73  14 
 22 Caitlin Shaw              04 Desoto, TX             1:07.92  11 
 23 Leeah Burr                04 Detroit, MI            1:07.96  11 
 24 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO           1:08.01  13 
 25 Nylah Raspberry           04 Houston, TX            1:08.51  11 
 26 Sydney Cunningham         04 Ann Arbor, MI          1:08.55  12 
 27 Peyton Oliver             04 Refugio, TX            1:09.00  11 
 28 Sanai Kintchen            04 Kansas City, MO        1:09.02   9 
 29 Kayla Shade               04 St Louis, MO           1:09.03   7 
 30 Alayna Contreras          04 St. Paul, MN           1:09.11   8 
 31 Nyjah Smarr               04 Florence, NJ           1:09.42   9 
 32 Ava Brittingham           04 Milwaukee, WI          1:09.70  10  1:09.696
 33 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:09.70  12  1:09.700
 34 Cquasha Wolridge          04 Giddings, TX           1:09.90   9 
 35 A`marie Roman             04 Desoto, TX             1:09.97  10 
 36 Amari Hicks               04 Las Vegas, NV          1:09.98  11 
 37 Lauren Tolbert            04 Belmont, NC            1:10.24   9 
 38 Amari Scott               04 Columbus, OH           1:10.26   4 
 39 Ja'Liyah Patterson        04 Fort Hood, TX          1:10.29  13 
 40 Sara Collins              04 Detroit, MI            1:10.30   7 
 41 Amani Jones               04 St. Louis, MO          1:10.63  11 
 42 Mckiya Taylor             04 Saint Louis, MO        1:10.65   8 
 43 Delea Martins             04 Shorewood, WI          1:10.74  10 
 44 Jordyn Parker             04 Stockbridge, GA        1:10.76   9 
 45 Khalea Avery              04 South Euclid, OH       1:11.02   3 
 46 Ryen Scott                04 Manteca, CA            1:11.14   9 
 47 Reauna Walker             04 Cleveland, OH          1:11.20   7 
 48 Chloe Gross               04 Owings Mills, MD       1:11.25   6  1:11.241
 49 Kennedi Hall              04 Cordova, TN            1:11.25   8  1:11.244
 50 Za'Nya Polite             04 Plano, TX              1:11.79   5 
 51 Ah'Taryn Mack             04 San Antonio, TX        1:11.90   8 
 52 Brooke Hammond            04 Garden Plain, KS       1:12.04   8 
 53 Jennifer Colbert          04 Converse, TX           1:12.17   4 
 54 Laela Howard              04 North Richland Hill    1:12.24   7 
 55 Andronika Christian       04 Lauderhill, FL         1:12.55  10 
 56 Morgan Atlas              04 Southfield, MI         1:12.57   5 
 57 Alana Honorable           04 Little Rock, AR        1:12.79   3 
 58 Jasmine Torres            04 Grand Praire, TX       1:12.83   4 
 59 Kaylin Meyers             04 Cypress, TX            1:13.03   7 
 60 Madeleine Wilson          04 Cypress, TX            1:13.18   9 
 61 Mar Quicia Cerda          04 Bbaton Rouge, LA       1:13.40   4 
 62 Jade Neal                 04 Cleveland, OH          1:13.42   2 
 63 Mackenzie Goodloe         04 Nashviile, TN          1:13.69   8 
 64 Damaya Milsap             04 Louisville, KY         1:13.85   2 
 65 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO         1:13.86  11 
 66 Aliana James              04 Grandview, MO          1:14.14   3 
 67 Kylee Davis               04 Santa Clarita, CA      1:14.36   6 
 68 Victoria Campbell         04 Sicklerville, NJ       1:14.55   7 
 69 Kamaya Johnson            04 Louisville, KY         1:14.79   5 
 70 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN              1:14.89   6 
 71 Lyriq Ray                 04 St Louis, MO           1:15.06   4 
 72 Alexandria Taylor         04 Missouri City, TX      1:15.12   2 
 73 Saniah Muir               04 Willingboro, NJ        1:15.66   6 
 74 Alanza Montez             04 Joplin, MO             1:15.71   3 
 75 Zoe B. Noel Wilson        04 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:15.79   3  1:15.786
 76 Brei'Ja Stredic           04 Perris, CA             1:15.79   6  1:15.788
 77 Kayla Roundtree           04 Des Moines, IA         1:15.84   4 
 78 Jamie Morgan              04 Lawton, OK             1:15.88   5 
 79 Amaya Gavion              04 Pearland, TX           1:16.59   4 
 80 Ja'Sheena Owens           04 Spring Hill, FL        1:17.19   7 
 81 Rhian Crawford            04 Grand Prairie, TX      1:17.99   3 
 82 Acacia Harris             04 Maple Heights, OH      1:18.31   1 
 83 Amani Hendricks           04 St.Louis, MO           1:18.33   5  1:18.322
 84 Callia Givens             04 Benton, AR             1:18.33   2  1:18.329
 85 Hope Haggard              04 Merriville, IN         1:18.34   5 
 86 Imani Blair               04 Ann Arbor, MI          1:18.46   4 
 87 Ja'Diah Belk              04 Hammond, IN            1:18.52   5 
 88 Taylor Decook             04 Arlington Heights,     1:18.85   3 
 89 Symone Adams              04 Aurora, CO             1:19.84   1 
 90 Zaciah Knight             04 Champaign, IL          1:20.05   1 
 91 Abigail McBride           04 Valparaiso, IN         1:22.44   1 
 92 Nyla Campbell             04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:22.72   1 
 93 Kiara Thames              04 Milwaukee, WI          1:23.84   3 
 94 Cirsten Brown             04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:26.47   5 
 95 Courtney Bostic           04 East Chicago, IN       1:30.79   2 
 -- Riley Boyd                04 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ  10  lane violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            2:22.70   6 
  2 Alina Laforest            04 Chester, PA            2:22.71   6 
  3 Jamilah Jackson           04 Brooklyn, NY           2:32.70   6 
  4 Miracle Price             04 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.71   6 
  5 Alexandria Woods          04 Louisville, KY         2:35.35   6 
  6 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX        2:35.55   6 
  7 Paris Bowles              04 Naperville, IL         2:37.08   5 
  8 Riley Boyd                04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:37.43   6 
  9 Twaneise Johnson          04 Gainesville, FL        2:40.32   5 
 10 Makinzie Taplin           04 Glen Heights, TX       2:40.41   4 
 11 Andronika Christian       04 Lauderhill, FL         2:40.80   6 
 12 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO           2:41.16   6 
 13 A'Lesia Mendez            04 Willingboro, NJ        2:43.55   5 
 14 Cantrelle Williams        04 Chesterland, OH        2:44.25   5 
 15 Isabella Orozco           04 Aurora, IL             2:45.05   3 
 16 Lauren Tolbert            04 Belmont, NC            2:46.47   6 
 17 Carlie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA      2:47.02   5 
 18 Alyna Lewis               04 Albion, MI             2:47.09   5 
 19 Nyjah Smarr               04 Florence, NJ           2:47.78   5 
 20 Nicole Clifford           04 Marlton, NJ            2:47.95   4 
 21 Reauna Walker             04 Cleveland, OH          2:47.97   5 
 22 Evelyn Lorenzo            04 Killeen, TX            2:48.26   4 
 23 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA         2:48.30   6 
 24 Peyton Oliver             04 Refugio, TX            2:48.33   5 
 25 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         2:48.51   5 
 26 A`marie Roman             04 Desoto, TX             2:48.93   6 
 27 Reilly Boyer              04 Lowell, IN             2:49.07   5 
 28 Ashanti Nunes             04 Miami, FL              2:49.25   4 
 29 Alayna Contreras          04 St. Paul, MN           2:49.27   4 
 30 Alexandra Bryan           04 Burke, VA              2:49.41   5 
 31 Jade Neal                 04 Cleveland, OH          2:49.59   4 
 32 Amari Lallemand           04 Brooklyn, NY           2:50.86   5 
 33 Kennedie Reed             04 St Louis, MO           2:51.03   2 
 34 Sydney Bohles             04 Fayetteville, GA       2:51.46   4 
 35 Maya Osborn               04 St Louis, MO           2:52.05   2 
 36 Ariel Bolden              04 Saint Louis, MO        2:52.34   4 
 37 Emma Calvert              04 Salisbury, NC          2:52.81   3 
 38 Jade Burnett              04 Sterling Heights, M    2:52.86   4 
 39 Diamond Johnson           04 Philadelphia, PA       2:53.27   6 
 40 Jessilynn Long Feather    04 Mandaree, ND           2:53.97   3 
 41 Amaya Gavion              04 Pearland, TX           2:54.35   4 
 42 Eriyanna Reed             04 Nashville, TN          2:55.57   3 
 43 Ah'Taryn Mack             04 San Antonio, TX        2:55.61   3 
 44 Alyia Green               04 Winter Garden, FL      2:55.90   5 
 45 Madison Atlas             04 Southfield, MI         2:55.92   2 
 46 Khalea Avery              04 South Euclid, OH       2:56.06   3 
 47 Caitlin Shaw              04 Desoto, TX             2:56.39   6 
 48 Lydia Sommer              04 Bettendorf, IA         2:56.96   3 
 49 Christina Crowley         04 Chicago, IL            2:57.21   3 
 50 Victoria Campbell         04 Sicklerville, NJ       2:57.51   5 
 51 Lyriq Ray                 04 St Louis, MO           2:57.54   3 
 52 Lanessa Williams          04 San Antonio, TX        2:57.89   3 
 53 Grace Pope                04 Hays, KS               3:00.86   2 
 54 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA           3:00.93   4 
 55 Paige Millikan            04 Shenandoah, IA         3:01.35   3 
 56 Mauri Stewart             04 Detroit, MI            3:01.89   2 
 57 Bella Haynes              04 Dearborn, MI           3:02.66   4 
 58 Hannah Wise               04 Columbia, MO           3:03.65   2 
 59 Lauryn Clay               04 Pearland, TX           3:04.80   2 
 60 Aubrey Bumpus             04 Leander, TX            3:04.83   3 
 61 Amani Hendricks           04 St.Louis, MO           3:04.92   2 
 62 Zoe B. Noel Wilson        04 Reynoldsburg, OH       3:05.15   4 
 63 Kennedy Dudley            04 Detroit, MI            3:05.21   2 
 64 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN              3:05.31   5 
 65 Taylor Decook             04 Arlington Heights,     3:05.84   2 
 66 Abigail Tarrant           04 Kirksville, MO         3:06.02   1 
 67 Cirsten Brown             04 Baton Rouge, LA        3:06.28   4 
 68 Amanda Nickell            04 Flushing, MI           3:06.35   2 
 69 Ripley Welker             04 Richmond, TX           3:07.93   2 
 70 Ja'Diah Belk              04 Hammond, IN            3:08.97   1 
 71 Qiana Boyd                04 Chesapeake, VA         3:09.36   4 
 72 Sophia Lee                04 Stockton, CA           3:10.25   1 
 73 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD            3:10.97   2 
 74 Jaera Brown               04 Shawnee Mission, KS    3:11.01   2 
 75 Abigail McBride           04 Valparaiso, IN         3:14.58   1 
 76 Elisa Grillo              04 Cypress, TX            3:14.76   1 
 77 Kyleigh King              04 Smyrna, TN             3:17.05   1 
 78 Elena Dexheimer           04 River Falls, WI        3:17.68   1 
 79 Michaela Flowers          04 Murfreesboro, TN       3:18.23   1 
 80 Megan Bucko               04 Hobart, IN             3:21.79   1 
 81 Madison Deleon            04 Midlothian, TX         3:22.78   1 
 82 Sarah Kirby               04 California, MO         3:22.90   1 
 83 Diamond Shankle           04 Buna, TX               3:27.35   3 
 84 Peyton Welker             04 Richmond, TX           3:33.47   1 
 85 Mackenzie Holman          04 Bowling Green, OH      3:34.97   1 
 -- Latavia Lawson            04 Arlington, TX               DQ   1  break line violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alina Laforest            04 Chester, PA            5:11.34   3 
  2 Makayla Clark             04 Raytown, MO            5:14.37   3 
  3 Lauren Tolbert            04 Belmont, NC            5:32.90   3 
  4 Isabella Orozco           04 Aurora, IL             5:35.36   3 
  5 Cantrelle Williams        04 Chesterland, OH        5:36.28   3 
  6 Alyna Lewis               04 Albion, MI             5:36.40   3 
  7 Christina Crowley         04 Chicago, IL            5:36.86   2 
  8 Reilly Boyer              04 Lowell, IN             5:38.79   3 
  9 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA         5:39.54   3 
 10 Carlie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA      5:40.43   3 
 11 Nicole Clifford           04 Marlton, NJ            5:42.87   3 
 12 Victoria Campbell         04 Sicklerville, NJ       5:45.19   2 
 13 Andronika Christian       04 Lauderhill, FL         5:45.47   3 
 14 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX        5:46.76   3 
 15 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         5:47.83   3 
 16 Josey Whitaker            04 Burke, VA              5:48.38   3 
 17 Amari Lallemand           04 Brooklyn, NY           5:49.08   3 
 18 Alexandra Bryan           04 Burke, VA              5:49.13   3 
 19 Emma Calvert              04 Salisbury, NC          5:50.35   2 
 20 Jade Burnett              04 Sterling Heights, M    5:52.81   3 
 21 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO           5:53.36   2 
 22 Diamond Johnson           04 Philadelphia, PA       5:53.42   3 
 23 Kaylin Gibbs              04 Miami, FL              5:53.77   2 
 24 Lydia Sommer              04 Bettendorf, IA         5:57.61   1 
 25 A'Lesia Mendez            04 Willingboro, NJ        5:57.84   3 
 26 Kennedie Reed             04 St Louis, MO           5:57.97   2 
 27 Bella Haynes              04 Dearborn, MI           5:59.46   2 
 28 Jade Neal                 04 Cleveland, OH          5:59.53   2 
 29 Qiana Boyd                04 Chesapeake, VA         6:00.83   2 
 30 Amaya Gavion              04 Pearland, TX           6:01.85   2 
 31 Grace Pope                04 Hays, KS               6:02.83   1 
 32 Eriyanna Reed             04 Nashville, TN          6:04.76   2 
 33 Jessilynn Long Feather    04 Mandaree, ND           6:09.59   3 
 34 Gabbie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA      6:13.27   2 
 35 Isabella Edwards          04 Leander, TX            6:14.78   2 
 36 Latavia Lawson            04 Arlington, TX          6:19.26   2 
 37 Sophia Lee                04 Stockton, CA           6:19.33   1 
 38 Jennifer Colbert          04 Converse, TX           6:19.94   2 
 39 Abigail Tarrant           04 Kirksville, MO         6:23.55   1 
 40 Amanda Nickell            04 Flushing, MI           6:24.04   2 
 41 Maryssa Wolridge          04 Giddings, TX           6:24.51   1 
 42 Aubrey Bumpus             04 Leander, TX            6:26.66   2 
 43 Hannah Wise               04 Columbia, MO           6:26.68   1 
 44 Kyleigh King              04 Smyrna, TN             6:26.77   1 
 45 Jettlyn Wiese             04 Ovilla, TX             6:27.42   1 
 46 Diamond Shankle           04 Buna, TX               6:29.58   1 
 47 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA           6:30.87   2 
 48 Isabelle Woody            04 North Liberty, IA      6:33.03   2 
 49 Ripley Welker             04 Richmond, TX           6:38.96   1 
 50 Lyriq Ray                 04 St Louis, MO           6:45.90   2 
 51 Elisa Grillo              04 Cypress, TX            6:48.57   1 
 52 Megan Bucko               04 Hobart, IN             6:49.09   1 
 53 Sarah Kirby               04 California, MO         6:50.85   1 
 54 Madison Brooks            04 Benton, KY             6:52.66   1 
 55 Shaiel Jones              04 Titusville, FL         6:55.79   1 
 56 Elena Dexheimer           04 River Falls, WI        7:03.50   1 
 57 Mackenzie Holman          04 Bowling Green, OH      7:19.04   1 
 58 Peyton Welker             04 Richmond, TX           7:21.05   1 
 59 Amy Connick               04 Charlotte, NC          7:26.64   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                        55.51Q  2 
     1) Alyssa Tate-Bazile 04           2) Emmie Marshall 04              
     3) Haley Tate-Bazile 04            4) Kayla Shade 04                 
  2 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                55.94Q  3 
     1) Chloe Vines 04                  2) Kaila Jackson 04               
     3) Leeah Burr 04                   4) Mauri Stewart 04               
  3 Big Valley Track Club  'A'                            56.02Q  4 
     1) Cameron Fields 04               2) Kori Fields 05                 
     3) Ryen Scott 04                   4) Sharli'E Mcculler 04           
  4 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       56.86Q  1 
     1) Amani Jones 04                  2) Charlye Moody 05               
     3) Jeiah Qualls 04                 4) Kourtney Player 05             
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                         57.50q  3 
     1) Aaliyah Taylor 04               2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ava Brittingham 04              4) Delea Martins 04               
  6 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          57.95q  2 
     1) Nylah Raspberry 04              2) Tia Mitchell 04                
     3) Trinity Pretlow 04              4) Tyra Hudson 04                 
  7 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          57.99q  2 
     1) Adrianna Thomas 05              2) Chloe Gross 04                 
     3) Ella Cooper 05                  4) Kaylyn Johnson 05              
  8 SouthernCalifornia Supersonics  'A'                   58.10q  3 
     1) Karrina Mackey 04               2) Kylee Davis 04                 
     3) Nailah Ali 04                   4) Nevaeh Williams 05             
  9 New Era Track Club  'A'                               58.31   4 
     1) A'Naiya Fletcher 04             2) Destiny Cain 04                
     3) Kaleah Jones 04                 4) Laela Howard 04                
 10 Strong Arm Elite Track Club  'A'                      58.36   1 
     1) Ashanti Nunes 04                2) Curnaya Ducksworth 05          
     3) Khamani McMullen 04             4) Tamia McWhorter 04             
 11 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                      58.38   1 
     1) Ah'Taryn Mack 04                2) Jashelle Grimes 05             
     3) Jayla Williams 04               4) Taliyah King 05                
 12 Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                      58.69   4 
     1) Jessie Branch 04                2) Marvasea Cox 04                
     3) Paige Anderson 04               4) Payton Anderson 05             
 13 Feet On Fire  'A'                                     59.02   2 
     1) Alani Hodge 05                  2) Claire Dunn 05                 
     3) Jaiuna McCann 04                4) Jayda Bacchus 04               
 14 Capital City Bearcats  'A'                            59.24   1 
     1) A'Nijah Wilkins 05              2) Heaven Mcvade-Jackson 04       
     3) Jordyn Dawson 05                4) Paige Thomas 04                
 15 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                            1:00.59   4 
     1) Cassidy Scott 04                2) Julia Keller 04                
     3) Maya Adams 04                   4) Maya McDermott 04              
 16 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:01.06   2 
     1) Aliya Small 04                  2) Ciar Webb 05                   
     3) Kaylah Williams 04              4) Lauren Gamblin 05              
 17 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-AAU  'A'                   1:01.20   3 
     1) Candace Taylor 04               2) Brooke Fung Chung 05           
     3) Serena Tate 05                  4) Alexis Kearney 04              
 18 4star Track Club  'A'                               1:01.88   2 
     1) Avanity Pleasant 05             2) Breanna Webb 04                
     3) Hailey Martinez 04              4) Kyndal Robinson 04             
 19 Pure Talent Elite  'A'                              1:02.28   1 
     1) Aaliyah Carter 04               2) Aumunique Johnson 04           
     3) Ella Nelson 04                  4) Londyn Cage 05                 
 20 KC Elite Competition  'A'                           1:03.85   4 
     1) Briyae Spencer-Leach 04         2) Essence Kendall 05             
     3) Jada Woods 05                   4) Navi Washington 04             
 21 C.A.R.D.S.Track Club  'A'                           1:03.89   3 
     1) Alana West 05                   2) Ja'Diah Belk 04                
     3) Karsen Marshall 05              4) La'Nya Aaron 05                
 22 Drmmhighland Park Track Club  'A'                   1:07.49   3 
     1) Aniyah Watts 05                 2) Kariece Robinson 05            
     3) Maliya Drain 05                 4) Unique Taylor 05               
 23 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 1:07.60   1 
     1) Alana Honorable 04              2) Callia Givens 04               
     3) Christian James 05              4) Tyesha James 04                
 24 Des Moines Area Youth Track Cl  'A'                 1:13.26   1 
     1) Jahdiel Bell 04                 2) Jillian Hayes 05               
     3) Jocina Shelton 05               4) Naedricka Amerson-Smith 05     
 -- D&A Trakk Elite  'A'                                     DQ   4  3rd ex befoe zone
     1) Daiona Adams 04                 2) Jayla Cannon 05                
     3) Jordyn Walker 04                4) Nakya Vaughn 05                
 -- Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                                 DQ   3  3rd ex before zone
     1) Bailie Brown 04                 2) Fallon Davis 04                
     3) Jasmine Torres 04               4) Rhian Crawford 04              
 -- Detroit Pal Elite  'B'                                   DQ   2  3rd ex before zone
     1) Cameryn Lee 05                  2) Dakiya Carroll 05              
     3) Damareya Harris 05              4) Emoni Williams 05              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                        54.98  
     1) Alyssa Tate-Bazile 04           2) Emmie Marshall 04              
     3) Haley Tate-Bazile 04            4) Kayla Shade 04                 
  2 Big Valley Track Club  'A'                            56.02  
     1) Cameron Fields 04               2) Kori Fields 05                 
     3) Ryen Scott 04                   4) Sharli'E Mcculler 04           
  3 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                56.08  
     1) Chloe Vines 04                  2) Kaila Jackson 04               
     3) Leeah Burr 04                   4) Mauri Stewart 04               
  4 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                          56.67  
     1) Adrianna Thomas 05              2) Shanise Staats 04              
     3) Ella Cooper 05                  4) Kaylyn Johnson 05              
  5 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          56.85  
     1) Nylah Raspberry 04              2) Tia Mitchell 04                
     3) Trinity Pretlow 04              4) Tyra Hudson 04                 
  6 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       57.23  
     1) Amani Jones 04                  2) Charlye Moody 05               
     3) Jeiah Qualls 04                 4) Madison Edwards 04             
  7 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                         57.91  
     1) Aaliyah Taylor 04               2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ava Brittingham 04              4) Delea Martins 04               
  8 SouthernCalifornia Supersonics  'A'                   58.88  
     1) Karrina Mackey 04               2) Kylee Davis 04                 
     3) Nailah Ali 04                   4) Nevaeh Williams 05             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strong Arm Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:35.23Q  3 
     1) Rhian Jackson 04                2) Ashanti Nunes 04               
     3) Damaria Green 05                4) Khamani McMullen 04            
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:38.71Q  1 
     1) A'Lesia Mendez 04               2) Ananda Daniel 05               
     3) Nyjah Smarr 04                  4) Saniah Muir 04                 
  3 Running Ravens  'A'                                 4:45.78Q  2 
     1) A'Nya Charles 05                2) Baile Mills 05                 
     3) Jamia Boutte 04                 4) Lyric Grainger 04              
  4 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:39.87q  3 
     1) Nylah Raspberry 04              2) Tia Mitchell 04                
     3) Trinity Pretlow 04              4) Tyra Hudson 04                 
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                       4:40.84q  3 
     1) Aaliyah Taylor 04               2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ava Brittingham 04              4) Delea Martins 04               
  6 Cleveland Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:47.99q  3 
     1) Alexis Cain 04                  2) Dae'Niyah Evans 04             
     3) Khalea Avery 04                 4) Reauna Walker 04               
  7 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:49.86q  2 
     1) Alina Laforest 04               2) Diamond Johnson 04             
     3) Gabrielle Watson 05             4) Janaya Booker 04               
  8 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                      4:50.89q  1 
     1) Aliyah Adams 04                 2) Emmie Marshall 04              
     3) Kayla Shade 04                  4) Sydney Williams 04             
  9 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:51.42   2 
     1) A'Laji Bradley 05               2) Ariel Bolden 04                
     3) Maya Osborn 04                  4) Mckiya Taylor 04               
 10 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:54.25   3 
     1) Artaia Courtney 05              2) Drelin Mapp 04                 
     3) Karianna Woods 04               4) Makayla Blyden 05              
 11 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        4:54.93   3 
     1) Chloe Gross 04                  2) Ella Cooper 05                 
     3) Kaylyn Johnson 05               4) Kennedy Roberts 05             
 12 SouthernCalifornia Supersonics  'A'                 5:00.38   2 
     1) Karrina Mackey 04               2) Kylee Davis 04                 
     3) Nailah Ali 04                   4) Nevaeh Williams 05             
 13 Ashburn Elite  'A'                                  5:02.25   1 
     1) Brenna Thompson 04              2) Kaitlyn Greene 04              
     3) Madina Tall 04                  4) Nia Roberson 04                
 14 High Velocity Youth Track  'A'                      5:09.90   1 
     1) Aiden Hylton 05                 2) Alexandria Taylor 04           
     3) Briyana Fleeks 04               4) Christa Jones 05               
 15 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 5:16.11   3 
     1) Daeya Morgan 04                 2) Gabriella Garner 05            
     3) Iyana Hardaway 05               4) Jayda Mulkey 04                
 16 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    5:17.37   2 
     1) Jordan Tate 05                  2) Kennedy Luster 05              
     3) Nyla Campbell 04                4) Riley Boyd 04                  
 17 Carolina Roadrunners  'A'                           5:18.48   1 
     1) Aniya Brown 05                  2) Katelynn Smith 04              
     3) Kiara Burns 04                  4) Simone Mba 04                  
 18 On The Right Track TC  'A'                          5:22.90   3 
     1) Alexandria Gift 04              2) Eriyanna Reed 04               
     3) Martayjah Varnado 04            4) Ta'Nya Merritt 05              
 19 4star Track Club  'A'                               5:24.16   2 
     1) Avanity Pleasant 05             2) Breanna Webb 04                
     3) Hailey Martinez 04              4) Kyndal Robinson 04             
 20 Johnson County Comets  'A'                          5:25.30   1 
     1) Bella Lott 05                   2) Magdalene Boley 05             
     3) Olivia Schnick 04               4) Sarah Perrea 05                
 21 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    5:28.03   2 
     1) Faith Williams 04               2) Lynnea Gerecke 04              
     3) Quintena Donahue 05             4) Sasha Simons 05                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Strong Arm Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:32.62  
     1) Tamia McWhorter 04              2) Ashanti Nunes 04               
     3) Damaria Green 05                4) Khamani McMullen 04            
  2 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:38.74  
     1) Nylah Raspberry 04              2) Tia Mitchell 04                
     3) Trinity Pretlow 04              4) Tyra Hudson 04                 
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:40.96  
     1) A'Lesia Mendez 04               2) Ananda Daniel 05               
     3) Nyjah Smarr 04                  4) Semaj Strong 05                
  4 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:42.22  
     1) Alina Laforest 04               2) Diamond Johnson 04             
     3) Gabrielle Watson 05             4) Janaya Booker 04               
  5 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                      4:49.65  
     1) Aliyah Adams 04                 2) Emmie Marshall 04              
     3) Kayla Shade 04                  4) Sydney Williams 04             
  6 Running Ravens  'A'                                 4:49.76  
     1) A'Nya Charles 05                2) Baile Mills 05                 
     3) Nylah Gray 05                   4) Lyric Grainger 04              
  7 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                       4:51.39  
     1) Aaliyah Taylor 04               2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ava Brittingham 04              4) Delea Martins 04               
  8 Cleveland Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:52.66  
     1) Alexis Cain 04                  2) Dae'Niyah Evans 04             
     3) Khalea Avery 04                 4) Reauna Walker 04               
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isabelle Woody            04 North Liberty, IA      4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO        J4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Jada Moorman              04 Hamilton, OH          J4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Simone Ballard            04 Katy, TX              J4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Kennedi Avent             04 Swedesboro, NJ         3-10.00      1.16m 
  6 Sydney Williams           04 St Louis, MO           3-10.00      1.16m 
  6 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN           3-10.00      1.16m 
  9 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI         J3-10.00      1.16m 
  9 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX           J3-10.00      1.16m 
 10 Jailah Pelly              04 Centreville, IL       J3-10.00      1.16m 
 12 Aliyah Adams              04 Wentzville, MO         3-08.00      1.11m 
 12 Reilly Boyer              04 Lowell, IN             3-08.00      1.11m 
 14 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy, MA             3-06.00      1.06m 
 14 Ariana Hill               04 Stafford, VA           3-06.00      1.06m 
 14 Janessa Leonard           04 El Dorado, KS          3-06.00      1.06m 
 17 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA           3-04.00      1.01m 
 18 Lynnea Gerecke            04 San Antonio, TX        3-02.00      0.96m 
 18 Victoria Andrews          04 Kansas City, MO        3-02.00      0.96m 
 20 Fae Mottet                04 Urbandale, IA          3-00.00      0.91m 
 20 Madison Brooks            04 Benton, KY             3-00.00      0.91m 
 22 Victoria Rodriguez        04 San Antonio, TX        2-06.00      0.76m 
 -- Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA               NH            
 -- Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Azariyah Bryant           04 Cincinnati, OH        14-10.75  +0.0     4.54m 
  2 Paige Anderson            04 Cincinnati, OH        14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m 
  3 Kennedi Avent             04 Swedesboro, NJ        13-11.50   1.1     4.25m 
  4 Kiara Strayhorn           04 Jefferson City, MO    13-09.75  +0.0     4.21m 
  5 Briana Green              04 Hopkins, SC           13-06.50  +0.0     4.12m 
  6 Kaylin Meyers             04 Cypress, TX           13-04.00  +0.0     4.06m 
  7 Maya McDermott            04 Harleysville, PA      13-02.75   0.2     4.03m 
  8 Rondre'A Pebbles          04 Knoxville, TN         12-09.75   1.5     3.90m 
  9 Jada Moorman              04 Hamilton, OH          12-06.25  +0.0     3.81m 
 10 Angelov Sanders           04 Round Rock, TX       J12-06.25  +0.0     3.81m 
 11 Carlie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA     12-05.25   1.6     3.79m 
 12 Cameron Fields            04 Stockton, CA          12-04.00   0.7     3.75m 
 13 Leah Nummela              04 Coon Rapids, MN       12-02.75   0.2     3.72m 
 14 Alyna Lewis               04 Albion, MI           J12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 15 Alanza Montez             04 Joplin, MO            12-02.50  +0.0     3.72m 
 16 Sanai Kintchen            04 Kansas City, MO       12-02.00  -1.3     3.70m 
 17 Olivia Schnick            04 Overland Park, KS     12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m 
 18 Peyton Oliver             04 Refugio, TX           12-01.25   1.1     3.68m 
 19 Gabbie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA     12-01.00  +0.0     3.68m 
 20 Te'Leinah Grose           04 Mansfield, OH        J12-01.00  +0.0     3.68m 
 21 Ariya Rice                04 Knoxville, TN         12-00.75   0.6     3.67m 
 22 Sydney Williams           04 St Louis, MO          11-11.50   1.4     3.64m 
 23 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA          11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 24 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights   11-08.25  -1.0     3.56m 
 25 Nadia Hawkins             04 Raytown, MO           11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m 
 26 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD          J11-07.75   0.7     3.54m 
 27 Grace Kramer              04 Urbana, IA            11-07.00  +0.0     3.53m 
 28 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX           11-06.75  -0.2     3.52m 
 29 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC     J11-06.75   0.7     3.52m 
 30 Paige Williams            04 Houston, TX           11-06.50  +0.0     3.51m 
 31 Bayliss Simon             04 Morristown, NJ        11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 32 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA            11-06.00  +0.0     3.50m 
 33 Simone Ballard            04 Katy, TX              11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m 
 34 Mashella Mcchristian      04 Milwaukee, WI         11-04.50   0.4     3.46m 
 35 Juniya Pruitt             04 Belvidere, IL         11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
 36 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy, MA            11-02.25  -1.5     3.40m 
 37 Julia Keller              04 Ambler, PA            11-01.25   1.1     3.38m 
 38 Janessa Leonard           04 El Dorado, KS         11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 39 Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F   11-00.50  -1.1     3.36m 
 40 Madeleine Wilson          04 Cypress, TX           11-00.00  -0.2     3.35m 
 41 Cassidy Scott             04 Quakertown, PA        10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m 
 42 Twaneise Johnson          04 Gainesville, FL      J10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m 
 43 Payton Decook             04 Arlington Heights,    10-11.25  +0.0     3.33m 
 44 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT        10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 45 Madison Atlas             04 Southfield, MI        10-10.25  +0.0     3.30m 
 46 Tahillah Bertram          04 Brooklyn, NY          10-09.75  +0.0     3.29m 
 47 Maya Adams                04 Lansdale, PA          10-09.25   1.2     3.28m 
 48 Jayla Williams            04 San Antonio, TX      J10-09.25  +0.0     3.28m 
 49 Symone Adams              04 Aurora, CO            10-08.50  +0.0     3.26m 
 50 Alicia Walker             04 Huntsville, AL        10-07.75  +0.0     3.24m 
 51 Jarvia Carr               04 Apopka, FL            10-06.25   1.0     3.20m 
 52 Aiyanna Pullins           04 Millersville, MD      10-05.50   0.6     3.18m 
 53 Hailey Martinez           04 Elgin, TX             10-05.00   0.3     3.17m 
 54 Aubree Mckee              04 Sioux Falls, SD       10-03.75  +0.0     3.14m 
 55 Sinaya Bruce              04 Godfrey, IL           10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 56 Mauri Stewart             04 Detroit, MI           10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 57 Jessie Branch             04 Cincinnati, OH        10-01.00   0.6     3.07m 
 58 Alexandra Bryan           04 Burke, VA              9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m 
 59 Evelyn Lorenzo            04 Killeen, TX            9-07.75  +0.0     2.94m 
 60 Kendall Edwards           04 St. Louis, MO          9-05.50   0.6     2.88m 
 61 Kennedie Reed             04 St Louis, MO           9-04.75   0.1     2.86m 
 62 Zaciah Knight             04 Champaign, IL          9-03.00  +0.0     2.81m 
 63 Bella Haynes              04 Dearborn, MI           9-00.25  +0.0     2.74m 
 64 Elisa Grillo              04 Cypress, TX            9-00.00   1.7     2.74m 
 65 Fae Mottet                04 Urbandale, IA          8-02.00   0.3     2.48m 
 -- Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore, MD             FOUL                 
 -- Madeline Karnei           04 Olathe, KS                FOUL                 
 -- Cierra Banks              04 Akron, OH                 FOUL                 
 -- Zoe B. Noel Wilson        04 Reynoldsburg, OH          FOUL                 
 -- Kendall Herren            04 Spring Valley, CA         FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adrianna Toran            04 St. Louis, MO         28-09.00      8.76m 
  2 Emmie Marshall            04 St. Louis, MO         25-00.00      7.62m 
  3 E'Lisa Butler             04 San Antonio, TX       24-11.50      7.60m 
  4 Paige Williams            04 Houston, TX           24-02.25      7.37m 
  5 Taylor Hilliard           04 Frederick, MD         24-01.00      7.34m 
  6 Olivia Prescott           04 Paterson, NJ          23-05.75      7.15m 
  7 Morgan Atlas              04 Southfield, MI        22-02.25      6.76m 
  8 Sophie Miles              04 Lee's Summit, MO      21-01.25      6.43m 
  9 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA        20-07.50      6.28m 
 10 Kenna Mcgee               04 Forest City, IA       20-07.25      6.28m 
 11 Cree Stewart              04 Tecumseh, KS          20-07.00      6.27m 
 12 Triniti Smith             04 Baton Rouge, LA       20-02.00      6.14m 
 12 Moniyah Harvey            04 Philadelphia, PA      20-02.00      6.14m 
 14 Janelle Brown             04 New Market, MD        19-08.75      6.01m 
 15 Jamia Boutte              04 Tomball, TX           19-07.25      5.97m 
 16 Talia Scott               04 Bedford, OH           19-04.00      5.89m 
 17 Angel Brown-Comer         04 Philadelphia, PA      19-00.00      5.79m 
 18 Briyana Fleeks            04 Fresno, TX            18-07.50      5.67m 
 19 Amaya Robinson            04 Monroeville, PA       18-06.50      5.65m 
 20 Nehriah Valentine         04 Raytown, MO           18-05.25      5.61m 
 21 Dakarai Lindsay           04 Bronx, NY             18-00.75      5.50m 
 22 Alicia Walker             04 Huntsville, AL        17-08.00      5.38m 
 23 Megan Henry               04 Tallahassee, FL       17-05.50      5.32m 
 24 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA            17-05.25      5.31m 
 25 Asia Warren               04 Philadelphia, PA      17-01.25      5.21m 
 26 Heather Wilson            04 Nordheim, TX          16-06.00      5.02m 
 27 Alexis Kearney            04 Lithonia, GA          16-02.00      4.92m 
 28 Jahdiel Bell              04 Des Moines, IA        16-01.25      4.90m 
 29 Kyla Amunga               04 Lansing, MI           15-08.75      4.79m 
 29 Madeline Geduldig         04 State College, PA     15-08.75      4.79m 
 31 Ella Whitfield            04 Fort Worth, TX        15-05.75      4.71m 
 32 Chaya Ross                04 Fairview Heights, M   15-04.25      4.67m 
 33 Aubriona Lyons            04 North Kansas City,    15-03.00      4.64m 
 34 Rylea Bumpus              04 Leander, TX           15-02.25      4.62m 
 35 Victoria Rodriguez        04 San Antonio, TX       15-01.00      4.59m 
 36 Aumunique Johnson         04 Kansas City, KS       14-02.50      4.33m 
 37 Alayna Nelson             04 Des Moines, IA        12-11.75      3.95m 
 38 Sinaya Bruce              04 Godfrey, IL           12-10.50      3.92m 
 39 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN             11-11.00      3.63m 
 40 Anna Blanco               04 St. Louis, MO         11-10.25      3.61m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 76-03  8/2/2013    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabbie Schroeder          04 North Liberty, IA        66-08     20.32m 
  2 Paige Williams            04 Houston, TX              55-09     16.99m 
  3 Adrianna Toran            04 St. Louis, MO            54-07     16.63m 
  4 Simone Ballard            04 Katy, TX                 53-04     16.25m 
  5 Sjodin Fedikovich         04 Niantic, CT              52-07     16.02m 
  6 Dakarai Lindsay           04 Bronx, NY                50-07     15.41m 
  7 Aubree Mckee              04 Sioux Falls, SD          50-03     15.31m 
  8 Laura Silva               04 Fort Meade, MD           49-10     15.18m 
  9 Janessa Leonard           04 El Dorado, KS            47-09     14.55m 
 10 Rylea Bumpus              04 Leander, TX              46-09     14.24m 
 11 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            46-08     14.22m 
 12 Cree Stewart              04 Tecumseh, KS             45-00     13.71m 
 13 E'Lisa Butler             04 San Antonio, TX          43-11     13.38m 
 14 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX              43-05     13.23m 
 15 Allison Mccain            04 Plano, TX                43-03     13.18m 
 16 Angel Brown-Comer         04 Philadelphia, PA         43-01     13.13m 
 17 Alexis Kearney            04 Lithonia, GA             41-06     12.64m 
 18 Taylor Hilliard           04 Frederick, MD            41-03     12.57m 
 19 Bailey Hilson             04 Des Moines, IA           41-00     12.49m 
 20 Sophie Miles              04 Lee's Summit, MO         40-11     12.47m 
 21 Madison Brooks            04 Benton, KY               39-07     12.06m 
 22 Talia Scott               04 Bedford, OH              39-04     11.98m 
 23 Kenna Mcgee               04 Forest City, IA          38-00     11.58m 
 24 Kylee Hargraves           04 Menifee, CA              37-08     11.48m 
 25 Asia Warren               04 Philadelphia, PA         37-06     11.43m 
 26 Mariah Wynes              04 High Point, NC           36-10     11.22m 
 27 Kyla Amunga               04 Lansing, MI              36-05     11.09m 
 28 Madeline Geduldig         04 State College, PA        35-10     10.92m 
 29 Jahdiel Bell              04 Des Moines, IA           34-08     10.56m 
 30 Chaya Ross                04 Fairview Heights, M      34-04     10.46m 
 31 Victoria Rodriguez        04 San Antonio, TX          33-08     10.26m 
 32 Kiara Burns               04 Durham, NC               33-02     10.10m 
 33 Triniti Smith             04 Baton Rouge, LA          30-05      9.27m 
 34 Diamond Shankle           04 Buna, TX                 30-04      9.24m 
 35 Ariana Hill               04 Stafford, VA             29-10      9.09m 
 36 Janelle Brown             04 New Market, MD           28-05      8.66m 
 37 Taylor Decook             04 Arlington Heights,       28-04      8.63m 
 38 Victoria Andrews          04 Kansas City, MO          28-02      8.58m 
 39 Mahaisia Duckworth        04 Bedford, OH              27-08      8.43m 
 40 Kiera Randall             04 Atlanta, GA              27-05      8.35m 
 41 Alayna Nelson             04 Des Moines, IA           27-03      8.30m 
 42 Kimmley Johnson           04 Statesboro, GA           23-01      7.03m 
 43 Anna Blanco               04 St. Louis, MO            19-03      5.86m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emmie Marshall            04 St. Louis, MO            28.70  -1.0  5    577
  2 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              29.14  -1.0  5    544
  3 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX          29.47  -1.0  5    520
  4 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             29.87   1.4  4    491
  5 Safiyah Reed              04 Florissant, MO           29.90  -1.0  5    489
  6 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO             29.95   1.4  4    486
  7 Malia Samuels             04 Burien, WA               30.33  -0.8  3    459
  8 Jayla Williams            04 San Antonio, TX          30.41   1.4  4    454
  9 Jada Moorman              04 Hamilton, OH             30.46  -1.0  5    450
 10 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           30.96  -1.0  5    417
 11 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         31.14   1.4  4    405
 12 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO           31.19  -1.0  5    402
 13 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             31.38  -0.8  3    390
 14 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA           31.46  -0.2  2    385
 15 Simone Ballard            04 Katy, TX                 31.69  -0.4  1    371
 16 Alexis Kearney            04 Lithonia, GA             31.80  -0.4  1    364
 17 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           31.84   1.4  4    361
 18 Aaliyah Carter            04 Kansas City, KS          32.39  -0.4  1    328
 19 Aumunique Johnson         04 Kansas City, KS          32.54  -0.2  2    319
 20 Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F      32.56  -0.4  1    318
 21 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      32.71  -0.8  3    310
 22 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            32.75   1.4  4    307
 23 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN                32.84  -0.4  1    302
 24 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX              33.00  -0.8  3    293
 25 Reagan Allen              04 Topeka, KS               33.08   1.4  4    289
 26 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              33.48  -0.2  2    267
 27 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA             33.99  -0.8  3    240
 28 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               34.05  -0.2  2    237
 29 E'Lisa Butler             04 San Antonio, TX          34.11   1.4  4    234
 30 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            34.18  -0.8  3    230
 31 Sophie Miles              04 Lee's Summit, MO         35.20  -0.2  2    182
 32 Isabelle Woody            04 North Liberty, IA        35.29  -1.0  5    178
 33 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy, MA               35.83  -0.2  2    154
 34 Fae Mottet                04 Urbandale, IA            38.13  -0.4  1     72
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Safiyah Reed              04 Florissant, MO           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Isabelle Woody            04 North Liberty, IA        1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX          1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Jada Moorman              04 Hamilton, OH             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 11 Jayla Williams            04 San Antonio, TX          1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Reagan Allen              04 Topeka, KS               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Emmie Marshall            04 St. Louis, MO            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 11 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 19 Malia Samuels             04 Burien, WA               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 24 Aaliyah Carter            04 Kansas City, KS          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 24 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy, MA               1.00m    3-03.25    141
 24 Aumunique Johnson         04 Kansas City, KS          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 24 E'Lisa Butler             04 San Antonio, TX          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 24 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN                1.00m    3-03.25    141
 30 Fae Mottet                04 Urbandale, IA            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 31 Sophie Miles              04 Lee's Summit, MO         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Alexis Kearney            04 Lithonia, GA                NH            
 -- Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F         NH            
 -- Simone Ballard            04 Katy, TX                    NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmie Marshall            04 St. Louis, MO            7.89m   25-10.75    392
  2 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX          7.86m   25-09.50    390
  3 E'Lisa Butler             04 San Antonio, TX          7.47m   24-06.25    365
  4 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC           6.58m   21-07.25    308
  5 Jada Moorman              04 Hamilton, OH             6.40m   21-00.00    297
  6 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI              6.38m   20-11.25    295
  7 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA           6.18m   20-03.50    283
  8 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA             5.99m   19-08.00    271
  9 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI            5.93m   19-05.50    267
 10 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC         5.85m   19-02.50    262
 11 Safiyah Reed              04 Florissant, MO           5.70m   18-08.50    252
 12 Sophie Miles              04 Lee's Summit, MO         5.68m   18-07.75    251
 13 Malia Samuels             04 Burien, WA               5.49m   18-00.25    239
 14 Reagan Allen              04 Topeka, KS               5.42m   17-09.50    235
 15 Jayla Williams            04 San Antonio, TX          5.18m   17-00.00    220
 16 Isabelle Woody            04 North Liberty, IA        5.15m   16-10.75    218
 17 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights      4.98m   16-04.25    207
 18 Fae Mottet                04 Urbandale, IA            4.89m   16-00.50    201
 19 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN             4.88m   16-00.25    201
 20 Simone Ballard            04 Katy, TX                 4.87m   15-11.75    200
 21 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO           4.69m   15-04.75    189
 22 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA           4.68m   15-04.25    188
 23 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA               4.38m   14-04.50    170
 24 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD              4.35m   14-03.25    168
 25 Alexis Kearney            04 Lithonia, GA             4.28m   14-00.50    163
 26 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO             4.24m   13-11.00    161
 27 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA            4.20m   13-09.50    158
 28 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX              4.19m   13-09.00    158
 29 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy, MA               4.18m   13-08.75    157
 30 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA             3.76m   12-04.00    131
 31 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN                3.64m   11-11.50    124
 32 Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F      3.55m   11-07.75    119
 32 Aumunique Johnson         04 Kansas City, KS          3.55m   11-07.75    119
 34 Aaliyah Carter            04 Kansas City, KS          3.23m   10-07.25     99
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anastacia Gonzales        04 San Antonio, TX           1222  
  2 Emmie Marshall            04 St. Louis, MO             1191  
  3 Drelin Mapp               04 Detroit, MI               1151  
  4 Safiyah Reed              04 Florissant, MO            1150  
  5 Jada Moorman              04 Hamilton, OH              1059  
  6 Karlie Wooten             04 O'Fallon, MO              1006  
  7 Kayla Sines               04 Franklin, TN              1004  
  8 Maya Anderson             04 Florissant, MO            1000  
  9 Riley Newkirk             04 Greensboro, NC             947  
 10 Jayla Williams            04 San Antonio, TX            896  
 11 Sanai Phillips            04 Fayetteville, NC           889  
 12 Malia Samuels             04 Burien, WA                 878  
 13 Arianna Jackson           04 Des Moines, IA             824  
 14 Karianna Woods            04 Ypsilanti, MI              796  
 15 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA               787  
 16 Naomi Clarke              04 Ft.Belvoir, VA             753  
 17 Reagan Allen              04 Topeka, KS                 746  
 18 E'Lisa Butler             04 San Antonio, TX            740  
 19 Jaclyn Young              04 Inver Grove Heights        739  
 20 Soraya Patterson          04 Houston, TX                717  
 21 Isabelle Woody            04 North Liberty, IA          708  
 22 Candace Taylor            04 Lithonia, GA               652  
 23 Syndey Lee                04 Waldorf, MD                615  
 24 Kaitlyn Greene            04 Lansdowne, VA              610  
 25 Kiera Sleiman             04 Quincy, MA                 587  
 26 Aumunique Johnson         04 Kansas City, KS            579  
 27 Simone Ballard            04 Katy, TX                   571  
 28 Aaliyah Carter            04 Kansas City, KS            568  
 29 Kyra Kusnierek            04 Eagan, MN                  567  
 30 Alexis Kearney            04 Lithonia, GA               527  
 31 Sophie Miles              04 Lee's Summit, MO           504  
 32 Kaylee Sleiman            04 Quincy, MA                 452  
 33 Tori Thomas               04 North Lauderdale, F        437  
 34 Fae Mottet                04 Urbandale, IA              377  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Salvador           04 Ft. Meade, MD          8:49.17  
  2 Shaiel Jones              04 Titusville, FL         8:59.59  
  3 Carolina Hernandez        04 Pharr, TX              9:15.27  
  4 Serenity Caldwell         04 Jacksonville, FL       9:32.83  
  5 Laura Silva               04 Fort Meade, MD         9:33.26  
  6 Amani Hendricks           04 St.Louis, MO           9:35.09  
  7 Celeste Sanchez           04 Pharr, TX              9:40.05  
  8 Brooke Moore              04 Florissant, MT         9:44.95  
  9 Hannah Wise               04 Columbia, MO           9:50.88  
 10 Kenya Antuna              04 Pharr, TX             10:14.87  
 11 Sarah Sanchez             04 Winchester, CA        10:34.84  
 12 Alayna Nelson             04 Des Moines, IA        10:36.17  
 13 Allyria McBride           04 Marietta, GA          10:53.99  
 14 Nyla Campbell             04 Baton Rouge, LA       10:54.62  
 15 Amanda Hackett            04 Fort Washington, MD   12:07.19  
 16 Victoria Andrews          04 Kansas City, MO       12:45.10  
 17 Kiera Randall             04 Atlanta, GA           13:01.55  
 18 Ella Whitfield            04 Fort Worth, TX        13:32.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neveah Lewis              03 Akron, OH                12.97Q  1.4  7 
  2 Nataja Ballard            03 Chesapeake, VA           13.00Q  1.0 10 
  3 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        13.02Q  0.8 12 
  4 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          13.07Q  1.4  4 
  5 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.15Q  0.9  5 
  6 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              13.16Q  1.3 11 
  7 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           13.21Q  2.7  8 
  8 Ajile Flynt               03 Winston Salem, NC        13.26Q  1.7  6 
  9 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA              13.29Q  2.1  3 
 10 Kalaya Lee                03 Austell, GA              13.35Q  0.9  1  13.348
 11 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               13.64Q  0.6  9 
 12 Kamiya Lee                03 Austell, GA              13.68Q  2.0  2 
 13 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            13.35q  2.7  8  13.341
 14 Ja-Mya Moore              03 Detroit, MI              13.37q  0.9  1 
 15 Summer Sergeant           03 Oceanside, CA            13.39q  0.9  1 
 16 Te'Andre Ruffin           03 Grandview, MO            13.43q  2.7  8 
 17 Autumn Wilson             03 Leander, TX              13.51q  1.4  7 
 18 Jailya Ash                03 Cherry Hill, NJ          13.52q  1.0 10 
 19 Nzinga Williams           03 Houston, TX              13.54q  0.8 12 
 20 Amanda Ruffin             03 Jessup, MD               13.56q  0.9  5 
 21 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        13.59q  2.1  3 
 22 Tyian White               03 Richfield, MN            13.66q  1.0 10  13.651
 23 Diamond Martin            03 Cincinnati, OH           13.66q  0.6  9  13.652
 24 Jayda Bushay              03 Homestead, FL            13.66q  2.1  3  13.655
 25 Oliviaah Lair             03 Raytown, MO              13.70   1.4  4 
 26 Jasmyn Reece              03 Ducanville, TX           13.73   2.0  2 
 27 Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL          13.76   1.7  6 
 28 Lauren Brown              03 Grand Prairie, TX        13.77   2.0  2 
 29 Kamari Houston            03 Pearland, TX             13.79   1.3 11 
 30 Raven Moore               03 St Louis, MO             13.82   2.0  2 
 31 Armani Carson             03 Converse, TX             13.84   2.1  3 
 32 Alexis Sapnas             03 Springfield, PA          13.92   1.3 11 
 33 Khalyse Benjamin          03 Jamaica, NY              13.95   0.6  9 
 34 Tamaya Fogenay- Brown     03 New York City, NY        13.97   0.8 12 
 35 Carmen Watts              03 Beltsville, MD           13.98   1.3 11  13.975
 36 Destiny Mattingly         03 Wildomar, CA             13.98   0.9  1  13.977
 37 Nadia Landry              03 Milwaukee, WI            14.02   1.3 11 
 38 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         14.03   1.4  4 
 39 Madison Morgan            03 Midlothian, TX           14.05   0.9  5 
 40 Zahra Kelsey              03 Brooklyn, NY             14.07   1.4  7 
 41 Linay Perry               03 Lancaster, CA            14.10   1.7  6  14.094
 42 Victory Ifah              03 Austin, TX               14.10   1.7  6  14.100
 43 Denae Mcelrath            03 Wichita, KS              14.11   2.1  3 
 44 Kennedy Smith             03 Cedar Hill, TX           14.12   0.9  5 
 45 Grace Iranloye            03 Aurora, IL               14.15   0.9  1 
 46 Makayla Adams             03 St Paul, MN              14.16   1.4  7 
 47 Deionna Claiborne         03 Bridgeton, MO            14.19   0.6  9  14.183
 48 Jacey Gray                03 Milwaukee, WI            14.19   0.8 12  14.184
 49 Demiya Perkins            03 Desoto, TX               14.20   1.7  6  14.197
 50 Jayla Henderson           03 San Antonio, TX          14.20   1.4  4  14.199
 51 Aaliyah Broussard         03 Houston, TX              14.30   2.0  2 
 52 Amari Palmore             03 Miami, FL                14.33   0.9  5 
 53 Koria Fairs               03 Nashville, TN            14.34   0.8 12 
 54 Kya Robinson              03 Sicklerville, NJ         14.37   1.7  6 
 55 Destini Robertson         03 Maple Heights, OH        14.41   1.0 10  14.401
 56 Riley Donaldson           03 Detroit, MI              14.41   0.9  5  14.402
 57 Amor Sanders              03 Orange, NJ               14.43   2.7  8 
 58 Ciara Sanchez             03 Elizabeth, NJ            14.45   1.4  7 
 59 Destiny Van Ness          03 Somerset, NJ             14.49   1.4  4 
 60 Eohna Fogle               03 Hyattsville, MD          14.51   1.4  4 
 61 Ja'Nae Johnson            03 Baltimore, MD            14.53   2.7  8 
 62 Ziaire Ewing              03 Des Moines, IA           14.54   1.0 10 
 63 Jetta Mays                03 Milwaukee, WI            14.63   2.0  2 
 64 Hailei Haynes             03 Cincinnati, OH           14.69   0.6  9 
 65 Keyara Hillery            03 Deltona, FL              14.71   0.8 12 
 66 Jada Hanson               03 Sharon Hill, PA          14.72   2.1  3 
 67 Raeshell Austin           03 Oxnard, CA               14.74   1.7  6 
 68 Savannah Ming             03 North Aurora, IL         14.79   1.3 11 
 69 Nyomi Charleston          03 Brooklyn Park, MN        14.80   0.9  5  14.791
 70 Imani Walton              03 Milwaukee, WI            14.80   0.9  1  14.792
 71 Macee Rivers              03 Cahokia, IL              14.84   0.9  1 
 72 Kalynn Paris              03 Lexington, KY            14.87   0.9  1  14.863
 73 Krystal Berry             03 Pflugerville, TX         14.87   2.0  2  14.869
 74 Syriah Smith              03 Fort Worth, TX           14.88   1.0 10 
 75 Jordan Adams              03 Centerville, IL          14.94   0.6  9 
 76 Jazmyn Owens              03 Louisville, KY           14.98   2.0  2  14.971
 77 Imani Mitchell            03 Hammond, IN              14.98   2.7  8  14.974
 78 Alexis Bailey             03 Lexington, KY            15.00   1.3 11 
 79 Phalyn Doucet             03 Taylor, MI               15.03   2.1  3 
 80 Kerae Ulmer               03 Detroit, MI              15.06   1.7  6 
 81 Gabriella Secontine       03 Birmingham, MI           15.07   2.1  3 
 82 Leila Lockridge           03 Detroit, MI              15.11   0.9  5 
 83 J'Dyn Green               03 St Louis, MO             15.51   1.4  4 
 84 Kailene Cummins           03 Aurora, IL               17.11   1.4  7 
 -- Saraiah Walkes            03 miami, FL                   FS   0.6  9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        12.86Q  1.5  1 
  2 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              13.09Q  0.3  3 
  3 Nataja Ballard            03 Chesapeake, VA           13.10Q +0.0  2 
  4 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          12.94Q  1.5  1 
  5 Neveah Lewis              03 Akron, OH                13.19Q  0.3  3 
  6 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               13.28Q +0.0  2 
  7 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           13.20q  0.3  3 
  8 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA              13.21q  1.5  1 
  9 Kalaya Lee                03 Austell, GA              13.29   1.5  1 
 10 Ja-Mya Moore              03 Detroit, MI              13.34  +0.0  2 
 11 Summer Sergeant           03 Oceanside, CA            13.38   1.5  1 
 12 Ajile Flynt               03 Winston Salem, NC        13.49  +0.0  2 
 13 Nzinga Williams           03 Houston, TX              13.50   0.3  3 
 14 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.52  +0.0  2 
 15 Te'Andre Ruffin           03 Grandview, MO            13.55   1.5  1 
 16 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            13.60   0.3  3 
 17 Jayda Bushay              03 Homestead, FL            13.62   0.3  3 
 18 Jailya Ash                03 Cherry Hill, NJ          13.65   0.3  3 
 19 Amanda Ruffin             03 Jessup, MD               13.66  +0.0  2 
 20 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        13.69   1.5  1 
 21 Kamiya Lee                03 Austell, GA              13.73   0.3  3 
 22 Autumn Wilson             03 Leander, TX              13.78  +0.0  2 
 23 Diamond Martin            03 Cincinnati, OH           13.83  +0.0  2 
 24 Tyian White               03 Richfield, MN            13.84   1.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        13.07   0.1 
  2 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          13.12   0.1 
  3 Nataja Ballard            03 Chesapeake, VA           13.13   0.1 
  4 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              13.14   0.1 
  5 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA              13.33   0.1 
  6 Neveah Lewis              03 Akron, OH                13.40   0.1 
  7 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           13.51   0.1 
  8 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               13.75   0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            25.75Q  1.8 14 
  2 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        26.03Q  2.5 10 
  3 Saraiah Walkes            03 miami, FL                26.15Q  3.4 11 
  4 Aaliyah Butler            03 Ft Lauderdale, FL        26.49Q  2.3 13 
  5 Neveah Lewis              03 Akron, OH                26.52Q  2.7  8 
  6 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           26.96Q  2.5  9 
  7 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.97Q -1.7  3 
  8 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          27.24Q  1.0  4 
  9 Jada Roundtree            03 Detroit, MI              27.31Q  2.5  5 
 10 Kalaya Lee                03 Austell, GA              27.49Q  2.6  7 
 11 Jada Dowd                 03 Lewisville, NC           27.58Q  2.7  6 
 12 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              27.71Q  0.1  1 
 13 Logan Neely               03 Desoto, TX               27.77Q  0.5  2  27.763
 14 Oliviaah Lair             03 Raytown, MO              28.21Q  2.6 12 
 15 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            27.29q  1.8 14 
 16 Summer Sergeant           03 Oceanside, CA            27.77q  1.0  4  27.761
 17 Tamyah Derrough           03 Cedar Hill, TX           27.81q -1.7  3 
 18 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               27.82q  1.8 14 
 19 Destiny Morrison          03 Laurel, MD               27.85q  2.5  5 
 20 Jailya Ash                03 Cherry Hill, NJ          27.90q  2.6  7 
 21 Lauren Brown              03 Grand Prairie, TX        27.97q  0.5  2 
 22 Dayna Reid                03 St Louis, MO             28.00q  2.6  7 
 23 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        28.06q  2.7  8 
 24 Imani Moore               03 Fayetteville, GA         28.07q  0.5  2 
 25 Nzinga Williams           03 Houston, TX              28.12   3.4 11 
 26 Ja-Mya Moore              03 Detroit, MI              28.19   2.5  5 
 27 Te'Andre Ruffin           03 Grandview, MO            28.25   2.5  5 
 28 Diamond Martin            03 Cincinnati, OH           28.26   2.6 12 
 29 Cesley Williams           03 Missouri City, TX        28.33   2.5 10 
 30 Khalyse Benjamin          03 Jamaica, NY              28.38   2.3 13 
 31 Nariah Parks              03 East St. Louis, IL       28.41  -1.7  3 
 32 Sabrina Imes              03 Philadelphia, PA         28.45   2.7  8 
 33 Raven Moore               03 St Louis, MO             28.52   2.5  9  28.512
 34 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL        28.52   1.8 14  28.517
 35 Alexis Sapnas             03 Springfield, PA          28.52   2.5 10  28.518
 36 Kamiya Lee                03 Austell, GA              28.52   0.1  1  28.520
 37 Micah Mclean              03 Detroit, MI              28.59   2.6 12 
 38 Linay Perry               03 Lancaster, CA            28.67   0.1  1 
 39 Melia Williams            03 Belleville, MI           28.68   2.7  6 
 40 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA             28.69   2.5 10 
 41 Kendahl Tucker            03 Burleson, TX             28.78   2.7  6 
 42 Victory Ifah              03 Austin, TX               28.83   2.6 12 
 43 Makayla Adams             03 St Paul, MN              28.84   3.4 11 
 44 Jayla Henderson           03 San Antonio, TX          28.89   3.4 11 
 45 Jadah Fitzgerald          03 Brooklyn, NY             28.91   2.5  5 
 46 Carmen Watts              03 Beltsville, MD           28.94   1.0  4  28.934
 46 Nadia Landry              03 Milwaukee, WI            28.94   0.1  1  28.934
 48 Wayonna Brooks-Wells      03 Milwaukee, WI            28.96   1.0  4 
 49 Markita Tucker            03 Killeen, TX              29.02   2.7  6 
 50 Kaitlin Kelley            03 Desoto, TX               29.04   2.6  7 
 51 Demiya Perkins            03 Desoto, TX               29.06   2.3 13 
 52 Kamari Houston            03 Pearland, TX             29.14   2.7  8  29.135
 53 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          29.14   0.5  2  29.140
 54 Grace Iranloye            03 Aurora, IL               29.15   2.7  6 
 55 Amari Palmore             03 Miami, FL                29.16   2.5  9 
 56 Imani Mitchell            03 Hammond, IN              29.17   3.4 11 
 57 Denae Mcelrath            03 Wichita, KS              29.24  -1.7  3 
 58 Koria Fairs               03 Nashville, TN            29.26  -1.7  3 
 59 Danesha Bea               03 St Paul, MN              29.27   2.3 13 
 60 Carmen White              03 Live Oak, TX             29.31   2.6 12 
 61 Noelle Foss               03 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.33  -1.7  3 
 62 Armani Carson             03 Converse, TX             29.35   0.5  2 
 63 Shavaz Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH           29.42   2.5  9 
 64 Nia Braggs                03 East St. Louis, IL       29.43   0.5  2 
 65 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD         29.51   0.5  2 
 66 Sanaia Woods              03 Temecula, CA             29.62   2.7  8  29.611
 67 She'Vell Higgs            03 Sicklerville, NJ         29.62   2.7  8  29.617
 68 Tamaya Fogenay- Brown     03 New York City, NY        29.64   1.8 14 
 69 Destini Robertson         03 Maple Heights, OH        29.66   2.5 10 
 70 Joi Bradley               03 Pickerington, OH         29.69   2.3 13 
 71 Savannah Ming             03 North Aurora, IL         29.70   2.6  7 
 72 Zaya Dove                 03 Kansas City, MO          29.74   3.4 11 
 73 Kaylah Petty              03 Florissant, MO           29.76   2.6  7 
 74 Aaliyah Broussard         03 Houston, TX              29.82  -1.7  3 
 75 Raeshell Austin           03 Oxnard, CA               29.86   2.5  9 
 76 Zahra Kelsey              03 Brooklyn, NY             29.88   2.3 13 
 77 Alexis Bellamy            03 St. Louis, MO            29.91   2.6  7 
 78 Ja'Nae Johnson            03 Baltimore, MD            30.00   0.1  1 
 79 Amor Sanders              03 Orange, NJ               30.23   2.5  9 
 80 Aliyah Williams           03 Stockton, CA             30.32   2.3 13  30.313
 81 Margo Chipps              03 Monroe, IA               30.32   3.4 11  30.319
 82 Phalyn Doucet             03 Taylor, MI               30.38   2.5 10 
 83 Krystal Berry             03 Pflugerville, TX         30.39   2.5 10 
 84 Teghan Sydnor             03 Voorhees, NJ             30.46   0.1  1 
 85 Hailei Haynes             03 Cincinnati, OH           30.49   1.8 14 
 86 Destiny Van Ness          03 Somerset, NJ             30.50   2.5  5 
 87 Imari Mitchell            03 Lansing, IN              30.52   1.8 14 
 88 Ziaire Ewing              03 Des Moines, IA           30.53   0.1  1 
 89 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                30.55   2.7  8 
 90 Mikayla Powell            03 St Louis, MO             30.56   1.0  4 
 91 Alexis Bailey             03 Lexington, KY            30.71   2.6 12 
 92 Akasha Chapman            03 Fort Worth, TX           30.82   2.5  5 
 93 Nyomi Charleston          03 Brooklyn Park, MN        31.02   0.5  2 
 94 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         31.29   2.5  5 
 95 Trinity Lynch             03 Nashville, TN            31.43   1.0  4 
 96 Ciara Sanchez             03 Elizabeth, NJ            31.47  -1.7  3 
 97 Kalynn Paris              03 Lexington, KY            31.57   2.7  6 
 98 Jazmyn Owens              03 Louisville, KY           31.68   2.7  8 
 99 Zoe Littlejohn            03 Aurora, IL               32.37   2.5  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            25.90Q -0.2  3 
  2 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        26.37Q  1.6  2 
  3 Aaliyah Butler            03 Ft Lauderdale, FL        26.47Q  2.5  1 
  4 Saraiah Walkes            03 miami, FL                26.62Q  2.5  1 
  5 Neveah Lewis              03 Akron, OH                26.72Q  1.6  2 
  6 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           26.97Q -0.2  3 
  7 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          26.96q  1.6  2 
  8 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.98q -0.2  3 
  9 Jada Roundtree            03 Detroit, MI              27.16   2.5  1 
 10 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Horsham, PA              27.24  -0.2  3 
 11 Jada Dowd                 03 Lewisville, NC           27.39   1.6  2 
 12 Tamyah Derrough           03 Cedar Hill, TX           27.42   1.6  2 
 13 Kalaya Lee                03 Austell, GA              27.63   2.5  1 
 14 Summer Sergeant           03 Oceanside, CA            27.71   2.5  1 
 15 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            27.73   2.5  1 
 16 Lauren Brown              03 Grand Prairie, TX        27.76   2.5  1 
 17 Logan Neely               03 Desoto, TX               27.81  -0.2  3 
 18 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX               27.94  -0.2  3 
 19 Destiny Morrison          03 Laurel, MD               28.18  -0.2  3 
 20 Jailya Ash                03 Cherry Hill, NJ          28.29   1.6  2 
 21 Alyssa Barker             03 Indiananoplis, IN        28.51   1.6  2 
 22 Dayna Reid                03 St Louis, MO             28.65   2.5  1 
 23 Imani Moore               03 Fayetteville, GA         28.69  -0.2  3 
 24 Oliviaah Lair             03 Raytown, MO              28.81   1.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            25.87   1.3 
  2 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC        26.59   1.3 
  3 Aaliyah Butler            03 Ft Lauderdale, FL        26.66   1.3 
  4 Saraiah Walkes            03 miami, FL                27.06   1.3 
  5 Chloe Kearney             03 Weddington, NC           27.15   1.3 
  6 Neveah Lewis              03 Akron, OH                27.19   1.3 
  7 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.22   1.3 
  8 Kamaria Russell           03 Little Rock, AR          27.31   1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Davis               03 Charlotte, NC            57.07N 12 
  2 Saraiah Walkes            03 miami, FL                59.05  12 
  3 Jassani Carter            03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:00.82  12 
  4 Aaliyah Butler            03 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:00.99  12 
  5 Danielle Bryant           03 Wexford, PA            1:01.65   7 
  6 Ajile Flynt               03 Winston Salem, NC      1:01.75  12 
  7 Logan Neely               03 Desoto, TX             1:02.19  10 
  8 Jayda Bushay              03 Homestead, FL          1:03.12   9 
  9 Lauren Harris             03 Omaha, NE              1:03.26  11  1:03.256
 10 Cesley Williams           03 Missouri City, TX      1:03.26  11  1:03.258
 11 Neveah Lewis              03 Akron, OH              1:03.36  10 
 12 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Westampton, NJ         1:03.43  11 
 13 Favor Odimba              03 Carrollton, TX         1:03.65  12 
 14 Victory Ifah              03 Austin, TX             1:03.70  11 
 15 Sabrina Imes              03 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.77  11 
 16 Jada Roundtree            03 Detroit, MI            1:03.84  12 
 17 Miahna Harden             03 Tallahassee, FL        1:03.88   9 
 18 Joi Bradley               03 Pickerington, OH       1:04.05   9 
 19 Lacie Deboskie            03 Cedar Hill, TX         1:04.09  11 
 20 Kalaya Lee                03 Austell, GA            1:04.84  11 
 21 Kamiya Lee                03 Austell, GA            1:04.89   8 
 22 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.08  10 
 23 Dayna Reid                03 St Louis, MO           1:05.13   9 
 24 Arianna Burkes            03 Bolingbrook, IL        1:05.19   9 
 25 Destiny Lane              03 Houston, TX            1:05.85   8 
 26 Makayla Adams             03 St Paul, MN            1:06.37   7 
 27 Kaitlin Kelley            03 Desoto, TX             1:06.50  10 
 28 Myrella Rodriguez         03 San Antonio, TX        1:06.56   6 
 29 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD       1:06.58   8 
 30 Destiny Mattingly         03 Wildomar, CA           1:06.71   9 
 31 Jadah Fitzgerald          03 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.84   7 
 32 Nevaeh Hayden             03 Lexington, KY          1:06.99   8 
 33 Kendahl Tucker            03 Burleson, TX           1:07.03   7 
 34 Markita Tucker            03 Killeen, TX            1:07.11  10 
 35 Alexis Sapnas             03 Springfield, PA        1:07.12   9 
 36 Carmen White              03 Live Oak, TX           1:07.20   7 
 37 Danesha Bea               03 St Paul, MN            1:07.35   4 
 38 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL      1:07.49   7 
 39 Kaylah Petty              03 Florissant, MO         1:07.58   4 
 40 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      1:08.00   5 
 41 Grace Iranloye            03 Aurora, IL             1:08.61   4 
 42 Shavaz Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH         1:08.79   3 
 43 Oriel Spikes              03 Alexander, AR          1:08.83   5 
 44 Skyler Cummins            03 Valparaiso, IN         1:08.90   8 
 45 Melia Williams            03 Belleville, MI         1:09.10   6 
 46 Tiana Canada              03 Austin, TX             1:09.36   8 
 47 Aniya Harris              03 Nashville, TN          1:09.68   5 
 48 Raeshell Austin           03 Oxnard, CA             1:09.80   6 
 49 Julia Martin              03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:09.84   4 
 50 Sanaia Woods              03 Temecula, CA           1:09.98   6 
 51 Zaya Dove                 03 Kansas City, MO        1:10.07   3 
 52 Phalyn Doucet             03 Taylor, MI             1:10.20   6 
 53 Oliviaah Lair             03 Raytown, MO            1:10.75   7 
 54 Bailie Stovall            03 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.96   6 
 55 Teghan Sydnor             03 Voorhees, NJ           1:11.04   6 
 56 Amor Sanders              03 Orange, NJ             1:11.06   5 
 57 Jiyah Clayton             03 Chester, PA            1:11.15   6 
 58 Aliyah Williams           03 Stockton, CA           1:11.33   5 
 59 Savannah Ming             03 North Aurora, IL       1:11.45   8 
 60 Kelsie Fletcher           03 Palatine, IL           1:11.56   1 
 61 Akirah Venerable          03 Lees Summit, MO        1:11.61   3 
 62 Destiny Lassiter          03 Topeka, KS             1:11.66   3 
 63 Krystal Berry             03 Pflugerville, TX       1:11.77   5 
 64 Lamia Williams            03 New York City, NY      1:11.81   3 
 65 Stephanie Sutton          03 Winston Salem, NC      1:11.87   4 
 66 Margo Chipps              03 Monroe, IA             1:11.98   2 
 67 Gabriella Newman          03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:12.04   5 
 68 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN            1:12.40   4 
 69 Tianna Turner             03 Harper Woods, MI       1:12.46   3 
 70 Linay Perry               03 Lancaster, CA          1:13.00  10 
 71 Imari Mitchell            03 Lansing, IN            1:13.01   2 
 72 Brooke Brown              03 Cincinnait, OH         1:14.64   2 
 73 Maya Jones                03 Kansas City, MO        1:14.74   3 
 74 Lily Wilczewski           03 Northville, MI         1:14.84   2 
 75 Ashlyn Yow                03 Milwaukee, WI          1:15.17   2 
 76 Bryasha Vaughn            03 Farrell, PA            1:15.97   2 
 77 Trinity Lynch             03 Nashville, TN          1:16.06   3 
 78 Symia Fitzpatrick         03 St. Louis, MO          1:16.21   1 
 79 Ciara Sanchez             03 Elizabeth, NJ          1:19.04   2 
 80 Rashauna Stewart          03 Baton Rouge,, LA       1:19.61   1 
 81 Liyah Madison             03 Las Vegas, NV          1:19.98   1 
 82 Zoe Littlejohn            03 Aurora, IL             1:20.98   1 
 83 Kailene Cummins           03 Aurora, IL             1:22.77   1 
 -- Giani Wimbish-Gay         03 Victoria, TX                DQ   2  finished in wrong la
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherrise Peterson         03 Philadelphia, PA       2:20.77   6 
  2 Favor Odimba              03 Carrollton, TX         2:24.78   6 
  3 Brittany Allen            03 Newport News, VA       2:27.10   6 
  4 Jaelyn Windham            03 Newport News, VA       2:28.96   6 
  5 Marcia Ojo                03 Rahway, NJ             2:29.94   6 
  6 Arianna Burkes            03 Bolingbrook, IL        2:30.23   5 
  7 Tamyra Todd               03 Detroit, MI            2:31.48   6 
  8 Joi Bradley               03 Pickerington, OH       2:31.69   6 
  9 Grace Ping                03 Winona, MN             2:32.74   6 
 10 Kaila Kelley              03 Desoto, TX             2:32.98   5 
 11 Lacie Deboskie            03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:33.71   6 
 12 Jayda Becker              03 Shakopee, MN           2:34.62   5 
 13 Myrella Rodriguez         03 San Antonio, TX        2:35.07   4 
 14 Taylor Giger              03 Kansas City, MO        2:36.75   5 
 15 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Westampton, NJ         2:36.81   5 
 16 Jada Dowd                 03 Lewisville, NC         2:37.22   4 
 17 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA            2:37.29   6 
 18 Christal Facey            03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:37.46   6 
 19 Alexandria Pascua         03 Eudora, KS             2:37.56   4 
 20 Kristin Booker            03 Florissant, MO         2:38.52   5 
 21 Tamia Stevens             03 Darby, PA              2:39.27   6 
 22 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      2:39.35   6 
 23 Destiny Mattingly         03 Wildomar, CA           2:39.44   6 
 24 Skai Williams             03 Philadelphia, PA       2:40.47   5 
 25 Sophia Deluca             03 Mt. Laurel, NJ         2:41.73   5 
 26 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD       2:41.95   3 
 27 Erin Kelly                03 Ashburn, VA            2:42.06   4 
 28 Kaitlin Kelley            03 Desoto, TX             2:42.12   5 
 29 Nia Sanders               03 Mcdonough, GA          2:42.53   3 
 30 Markita Tucker            03 Killeen, TX            2:43.63   2 
 31 Bailie Stovall            03 Philadelphia, PA       2:43.85   2 
 32 Deionna Claiborne         03 Bridgeton, MO          2:43.96   4 
 33 Cayden Wiese              03 Leander, TX            2:44.13   4 
 34 Savana Alt                03 Ankeny, IA             2:44.98   5 
 35 Alexis Roddy              03 Leander, TX            2:45.16   4 
 36 Elayna Robinson           03 Overland Park, KS      2:45.21   2 
 37 Ashlyn Keeney             03 North Liberty, IA      2:45.58   4 
 38 Julia Martin              03 Ypsilanti, MI          2:45.77   3 
 39 Ahmaya Johnson            03 Palatine, IL           2:46.24   2 
 40 Caleia Johnson            03 Kansas City, MO        2:46.50   4 
 41 Lily Wilczewski           03 Northville, MI         2:46.70   4 
 42 Shavaz Brown              03 Cincinnati, OH         2:46.98   3 
 43 Kayla Cunningham          03 San Antonio, TX        2:46.99   4 
 44 Jewel Jackson             03 Austin, TX             2:47.84   3 
 45 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD       2:47.90   5 
 46 Destiny Lassiter          03 Topeka, KS             2:48.20   3 
 47 Kaylah Petty              03 Florissant, MO         2:48.43   1 
 48 Aniya Harris              03 Nashville, TN          2:49.78   2 
 49 Jolani Murray             03 Leander, TX            2:49.82   3 
 50 Linya Perry               03 Lancaster, CA          2:50.47   5 
 51 Ayanna Spears             03 St Peters, MO          2:50.81   3 
 52 Kyamyre Augustus          03 Baker, LA              2:51.05   3 
 53 Brianna Bell              03 Arlington, TX          2:51.64   3 
 54 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD              2:51.87   2 
 55 Kalkidan Hawkins          03 Stockbridge, GA        2:53.35   2 
 56 Brooke Brown              03 Cincinnait, OH         2:53.87   2 
 57 Symia Fitzpatrick         03 St. Louis, MO          2:54.27   2 
 58 Savannah Aguayo           03 Menifee, CA            2:54.31   2 
 59 Kelsie Fletcher           03 Palatine, IL           2:54.65   1 
 60 Tianna Turner             03 Harper Woods, MI       2:55.00   3 
 61 Desiree Jackson           03 Detroit, MI            2:55.19   5 
 62 Frieda Quinones           03 Elgin, IL              2:56.00   1 
 63 Jaylyne Bell              03 Spring Hill, KS        2:56.17   1 
 64 Courtney Wilborn          03 Willow Grove, PA       2:56.25   2 
 65 Parker Schroeder          03 Newton, KS             2:56.79   1 
 66 Alyssa Taylor             03 Chicago, IL            2:57.87   3 
 67 Kennedy Cameron           03 Fort Washington, MD    2:58.65   2 
 68 Amber Alvizo              03 San Antonio, TX        2:58.88   1 
 69 Allina Mbuko              03 Rosamond, CA           2:59.05   2 
 70 Hannah Peterson           03 Mayfield Heights, O    2:59.47   1 
 71 Nancy Lewandowski         03 Columbia, MO           3:01.23   1 
 72 Justice Jackson           03 Ypsilanti, MI          3:03.76   3 
 73 Kathryn Deuster           03 Arnold, MO             3:09.98   1 
 74 Miracle Tribble-Washingt  03 Houston, TX            3:20.39   1 
 75 Kate Haffner              03 Darien, IL             3:28.10   1 
 76 Angalene Thompson         03 Rosharon, TX           3:31.36   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherrise Peterson         03 Philadelphia, PA       4:54.48   3 
  2 Grace Ping                03 Winona, MN             5:07.54   3 
  3 Felicity Bost             03 Germantown,, TN        5:11.20   3 
  4 Camille Napier            03 Fulshear, TX           5:12.23   3 
  5 Marcia Ojo                03 Rahway, NJ             5:16.81   3 
  6 Tamia Stevens             03 Darby, PA              5:17.41   3 
  7 Kayta Gheorghian          03 Frontenac, MO          5:22.00   3 
  8 Madeleine Mahmoud         03 Austin, TX             5:22.46   3 
  9 Christal Facey            03 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:22.89   3 
 10 Savana Alt                03 Ankeny, IA             5:24.10   3 
 11 Taylor Giger              03 Kansas City, MO        5:24.35   3 
 12 Kaila Kelley              03 Desoto, TX             5:24.87   2 
 13 Alexis Roddy              03 Leander, TX            5:24.93   3 
 14 Madison McDonald          03 Brooklyn, NY           5:25.32   3 
 15 Hailey Finch              03 Aurora, IL             5:27.48   3 
 16 Laurdyn Meyer             03 Cedar Rapids, IA       5:28.19   3 
 17 Kynnedee Cowles           03 Oak Park, MI           5:29.25   3 
 18 Skai Williams             03 Philadelphia, PA       5:29.35   3 
 19 Ashlyn Keeney             03 North Liberty, IA      5:31.00   3 
 20 Lily Wilczewski           03 Northville, MI         5:31.20   2 
 21 Breanna Becerra           03 Robert, LA             5:33.73   2 
 22 Qadasha Montford          03 Philadelphia, PA       5:33.76   3 
 23 Linya Perry               03 Lancaster, CA          5:33.90   3 
 24 Kendyl Cardwell           03 Minneola, FL           5:34.59   2 
 25 Erin Kelly                03 Ashburn, VA            5:36.98   2 
 26 Ellie Pleune              03 Tampa, FL              5:38.06   2 
 27 Nia Sanders               03 Mcdonough, GA          5:41.30   2 
 28 Elayna Robinson           03 Overland Park, KS      5:45.82   1 
 29 Allison Kruger            03 O'Fallon, MO           5:48.04   2 
 30 Catrin Koselka            03 Ann Arbor, MI          5:48.71   1 
 31 Emma Vielhauer            03 Lenexa, KS             5:52.68   2 
 32 Kalkidan Hawkins          03 Stockbridge, GA        5:52.81   2 
 33 Ayanna Spears             03 St Peters, MO          5:52.94   1 
 34 Anna Lombardo             03 Eureka, MO             5:53.24   2 
 35 Kayla Cunningham          03 San Antonio, TX        5:55.00   2 
 36 Alyson Moore              03 Waxahachie, TX         5:56.19   2 
 37 Olivia Syftestad          03 Chicago, IL            5:58.41   2 
 38 Milan Poland              03 Sicklerville, NJ       5:58.50   1 
 39 Aaliyah Liddell           03 St Peters, MO          5:58.60   2 
 40 Kelsie Fletcher           03 Palatine, IL           6:00.56   2 
 41 Kendall Brewer            03 Lee's Summit, MO       6:02.32   1 
 42 Aniya Harris              03 Nashville, TN          6:02.99   1 
 43 Kennedy Cameron           03 Fort Washington, MD    6:03.14   2 
 44 Savannah Aguayo           03 Menifee, CA            6:06.76   2 
 45 Clancy Scott              03 Leawood, KS            6:07.04   1 
 46 Mallory Emeigh            03 Taylor, MI             6:09.43   1 
 47 Frieda Quinones           03 Elgin, IL              6:11.32   2 
 48 Parker Schroeder          03 Newton, KS             6:19.52   2 
 49 Cayden Wiese              03 Leander, TX            6:20.10   1 
 50 Shanyn Gutierrez          03 Fort Meade, MD         6:20.19   1 
 51 Ava Rathwell              03 Commerce, MI           6:21.60   1 
 52 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX        6:25.95   1 
 53 Mallory Boden             03 Gardner, KS            6:29.27   1 
 54 Kate Haffner              03 Darien, IL             6:39.85   1 
 55 Mikiyah Brown             03 Southfield, MI         6:41.33   1 
 56 Madison Gregory           03 Kernersville, NC       7:19.39   1 
 57 Sarah Newman              03 Lake Elmo, MN          8:26.10   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Ping                03 Winona, MN            10:32.58   2 
  2 Camille Napier            03 Fulshear, TX          10:45.38   2 
  3 Michaela Rose             03 Virginia Beach, VA    10:50.66   2 
  4 Felicity Bost             03 Germantown,, TN       11:06.12   2 
  5 Madeleine Mahmoud         03 Austin, TX            11:13.64   2 
  6 Laurdyn Meyer             03 Cedar Rapids, IA      11:20.27   2 
  7 Kayta Gheorghian          03 Frontenac, MO         11:20.52   2 
  8 Alexis Roddy              03 Leander, TX           11:28.87   2 
  9 Qadasha Montford          03 Philadelphia, PA      11:35.73   2 
 10 Ashlyn Keeney             03 North Liberty, IA     11:36.35   2 
 11 Taylor Giger              03 Kansas City, MO       11:50.07   2 
 12 Kendyl Cardwell           03 Minneola, FL          11:50.26   2 
 13 Hailey Finch              03 Aurora, IL            11:53.71   1 
 14 Ellie Pleune              03 Tampa, FL             11:54.84   1 
 15 Skai Williams             03 Philadelphia, PA      11:56.40   2 
 16 Madison McDonald          03 Brooklyn, NY          11:58.29   2 
 17 Breanna Becerra           03 Robert, LA            11:59.31   1 
 18 Abrianna Sykes            03 St Louis, MO          12:02.14   2 
 19 Linya Perry               03 Lancaster, CA         12:17.92   2 
 20 Alyson Moore              03 Waxahachie, TX        12:40.07   1 
 21 Mallory Emeigh            03 Taylor, MI            12:42.97   1 
 22 Allison Kruger            03 O'Fallon, MO          12:51.05   2 
 23 Catrin Koselka            03 Ann Arbor, MI         13:07.38   1 
 24 Savannah Aguayo           03 Menifee, CA           13:17.41   1 
 25 Kalkidan Hawkins          03 Stockbridge, GA       13:27.36   1 
 26 Ayanna Spears             03 St Peters, MO         13:29.99   1 
 27 Kendall Brewer            03 Lee's Summit, MO      13:31.73   1 
 28 Kate Haffner              03 Darien, IL            14:10.16   1 
 29 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX       14:33.13   1 
 30 Madison Gregory           03 Kernersville, NC      14:48.29   1 
 31 Carly Wells               03 Kansas City, MO       14:50.27   1 
 32 Mallory Boden             03 Gardner, KS           15:24.26   1 
 33 Mikiyah Brown             03 Southfield, MI        15:41.98   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            13.48q  0.5  5 
  2 Eddiyah Frye              03 Lauderhill, FL           13.53q  0.9  2 
  3 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            14.18q  0.3  4 
  4 Lisha McKenzie            03 Bronx, NY                14.25q  1.2  1 
  5 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines, IA           14.56q  1.0  3 
  6 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          14.66q  0.9  2 
  7 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD               14.79q  1.2  1 
  8 Ashlen Walker-Quarles     03 Indianapolis, IN         14.91q  1.0  3 
  9 Anissa Love               03 Kansas City, KS          15.12   1.0  3 
 10 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        15.50   0.9  2 
 11 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA          15.57   1.2  1 
 12 Macee Rivers              03 Cahokia, IL              15.65   0.5  5 
 13 Jai'Lin King              03 Corpus Christi, TX       15.67   1.2  1 
 14 Delaney Wright            03 Paola, KS                15.79   1.0  3 
 15 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO            16.09   0.9  2 
 16 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO             16.18   1.2  1 
 17 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         16.36   1.2  1  16.354
 18 Alexis Bellamy            03 St. Louis, MO            16.36   0.5  5  16.355
 19 Ava Albertini             03 Boyds, MD                16.38   0.5  5 
 20 Marciza Snowden           03 Elgin, TX                16.39   0.3  4 
 21 Kamyla Held               03 Milwaukee, WI            16.50   0.9  2 
 22 Najiah Abdullah           03 Milwaukee, WI            16.65   1.0  3 
 23 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                16.67   0.3  4 
 24 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         16.87   0.3  4 
 25 Allina Mbuko              03 Rosamond, CA             17.45   0.9  2 
 26 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                17.52   1.0  3 
 27 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA          17.74   0.3  4 
 28 Naomi Fuentes             03 San Antonio, TX          18.15   0.9  2 
 29 Jaliya Barnes             03 Oviedo, FL               18.80   1.0  3 
 30 Jaya Ramirez Cooper       03 Austin, TX               18.83   0.5  5 
 31 Emma O'Donnell            03 Union Bridge, MD         19.40   0.5  5 
 32 Lauren McHardie           03 Tecumseh, KS             20.01   0.5  5 
 33 Essence Mathews           03 San Antonio, TX          20.24   0.3  4 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddiyah Frye              03 Lauderhill, FL           13.24   1.2 
  2 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            13.30   1.2 
  3 Aliyah Green              03 Grandview, MO            14.13   1.2 
  4 Lisha McKenzie            03 Bronx, NY                14.31   1.2 
  5 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          14.46   1.2 
  6 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines, IA           14.88   1.2 
  7 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD               14.92   1.2 
  8 Ashlen Walker-Quarles     03 Indianapolis, IN         18.77   1.2 
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA            4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO       J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH          4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS         J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Jai'Lin King              03 Corpus Christi, TX     4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Madison Robinson          03 Randallstown, MD      J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Lauren Harris             03 Omaha, NE              4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA        4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Jada Dowd                 03 Lewisville, NC        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Taya Salley               03 Los Angeles, CA        4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Taliyah Mizell            03 Weston-G-Force, FL     4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Maia Garcia               03 Los Gatos, CA          4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Ana Heath                 03 Murphy, TX             4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS      4-02.00      1.27m 
 16 Kendall Brewer            03 Lee's Summit, MO       4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Naomi Fuentes             03 San Antonio, TX        3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO          3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA           3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Sophia Smith              03 Garden Plain, KS       3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN            3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA        3-10.00      1.16m 
 23 Rashauna Stewart          03 Baton Rouge,, LA       3-08.00      1.11m 
 23 Samantha Woodson          03 Nashville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m 
 23 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO          3-08.00      1.11m 
 26 Kayla Atkins              03 Annapolis, MD          3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Kamyla Held               03 Milwaukee, WI               NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA           15-06.50   1.8     4.73m 
  2 Raven Moore               03 St Louis, MO          15-03.75  +0.0     4.66m 
  3 Eddiyah Frye              03 Lauderhill, FL        15-02.75   1.4     4.64m 
  4 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH         14-11.75   0.7     4.56m 
  5 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO         14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m 
  6 Autumn Wilson             03 Leander, TX           14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
  7 Asia Phillips             03 Winston Salem, NC     14-08.25   0.5     4.47m 
  8 Delaney Wright            03 Paola, KS             14-04.50   0.8     4.38m 
  9 Jai'Lin King              03 Corpus Christi, TX    13-11.75  +0.0     4.26m 
 10 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS       13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
 11 Danesha Bea               03 St Paul, MN           13-05.00  +0.0     4.08m 
 12 Jazmyn Owens              03 Louisville, KY        13-02.25   0.4     4.01m 
 13 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS     13-02.00   0.1     4.01m 
 14 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA       13-00.75  +0.0     3.98m 
 15 Jetta Mays                03 Milwaukee, WI         13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 16 Sabrina Imes              03 Philadelphia, PA      13-00.25   1.2     3.96m 
 17 Nia Braggs                03 East St. Louis, IL    12-11.75  +0.0     3.95m 
 18 Jayda Becker              03 Shakopee, MN          12-11.25   0.9     3.94m 
 19 Taliyah Mizell            03 Weston-G-Force, FL    12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
 20 Nyashia Cooper            03 Philadelphia, PA      12-09.75   0.3     3.90m 
 21 Amari Palmore             03 Miami, FL             12-09.25  +0.0     3.89m 
 22 Bethany Hoskins           03 Sugar Land, TX        12-08.50  +0.0     3.87m 
 23 Jalyn Stevenson           03 Spring Hill, KS       12-07.50   0.7     3.84m 
 24 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA      12-05.75  +0.0     3.80m 
 25 Kaylyn Persyn             03 Castroville, TX       12-05.50  +0.0     3.79m 
 26 Sophia Deluca             03 Mt. Laurel, NJ        12-05.25  +0.0     3.79m 
 26 Samantha Woodson          03 Nashville, TN         12-05.25   0.8     3.79m 
 28 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI      12-03.50   1.2     3.74m 
 29 Oriel Spikes              03 Alexander, AR         12-03.25   0.9     3.74m 
 30 Carmen Sullivan           03 Tampa, FL             12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 31 Giani Wimbish-Gay         03 Victoria, TX          12-02.25   1.3     3.71m 
 32 Ahmaya Johnson            03 Palatine, IL          12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m 
 33 Julia Shonka              03 Des Moines, IA        11-11.00  +0.0     3.63m 
 34 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD            11-09.75  +0.0     3.60m 
 35 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN           11-09.25   0.4     3.58m 
 36 Sheriyah Nutt             03 Westampton, NJ        11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m 
 37 Julia Jenkins             03 Leavenworth, KS       11-07.00   1.1     3.53m 
 38 Ashlyn Yow                03 Milwaukee, WI         11-06.00   1.0     3.50m 
 38 Kamyla Held               03 Milwaukee, WI         11-06.00  +0.0     3.50m 
 38 Aliyah Williams           03 Stockton, CA          11-06.00  +0.0     3.50m 
 41 Imani Moore               03 Fayetteville, GA      11-04.50   1.3     3.46m 
 42 Ava Roberts               03 Elkins Park, PA       11-03.50   1.2     3.44m 
 43 Lisha McKenzie            03 Bronx, NY             11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 44 Nariah Parks              03 East St. Louis, IL    11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
 45 Aaliyah Mcfarlin          03 Lincoln, TX           11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
 45 Mikayla Powell            03 St Louis, MO          11-01.50   0.6     3.39m 
 45 Gabriella Secontine       03 Birmingham, MI        11-01.50   0.3     3.39m 
 48 Allina Mbuko              03 Rosamond, CA          11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 49 Destiny Hernandez         03 Olathe, KS            10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
 50 Lezel Foster              03 Houston, TX           10-07.50  +0.0     3.23m 
 51 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH             10-00.50  +0.0     3.06m 
 52 Ava Rathwell              03 Commerce, MI           9-07.25   0.1     2.92m 
 53 Ariagn' Mccloud           03 Cincinnati, OH         9-04.25  +0.0     2.85m 
 54 Tyonna Springs            03 Cincinnati, OH         9-02.25  +0.0     2.80m 
 55 Destini Robertson         03 Maple Heights, OH      7-09.50  +0.0     2.37m 
 56 Kennedy Johnson           03 Detroit, MI            6-05.00   1.3     1.95m 
 -- Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
 -- Chanell Devaughn          03 Baltimore, MD             FOUL                 
 -- Tianna Turner             03 Harper Woods, MI          FOUL                 
 -- Brianna Morris            03 Ultimate Track Club       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Marvin              03 Gaines, MI            35-08.25     10.87m 
  2 Valadian Pallett          03 Farmington, MI        33-08.50     10.27m 
  3 Arianna Stegall           03 Richmond, TX          33-06.50     10.22m 
  4 Amira Chatman             03 Fresno, TX            30-10.50      9.41m 
  5 Layla Austin              03 Cheltenham, PA        29-05.75      8.98m 
  6 Desire' Poole             03 East St Louis, IL     29-05.50      8.97m 
  7 Logan Gaskins             03 Chesapeake, VA        28-04.75      8.65m 
  8 Taya Salley               03 Los Angeles, CA       28-03.00      8.61m 
  9 Jordyn Wyatt              03 San Diego, CA         27-08.50      8.44m 
 10 Anaya Holloway            03 Hallandale Beach, F   27-04.00      8.33m 
 11 Kyndall Lewis             03 Albion, MI            27-03.50      8.31m 
 12 Ariana Jones              03 Frederick, MD         27-01.00      8.25m 
 13 Johntavia Shaw            03 Clearwater, FL        27-00.50      8.24m 
 14 Camryn Cadenhead          03 Kansas City, MO       26-11.00      8.20m 
 15 Iliana Raura              03 Stockton, CA          25-10.00      7.87m 
 16 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA          25-05.75      7.76m 
 17 Joslyn Garza              03 Angleton, TX          25-00.25      7.62m 
 18 Krishiria Freeman         03 Desoto, TX            24-03.25      7.39m 
 19 Emma Seidl                03 Osawatomie, KS        24-00.00      7.31m 
 20 Paris Lars                03 Baton Rouge, LA       23-07.50      7.20m 
 21 Rebecca Marvin            03 Gaines, MI            23-06.25      7.16m 
 22 J'Dyn Green               03 St Louis, MO          23-06.00      7.16m 
 22 Mya White                 03 Columbia, MO          23-06.00      7.16m 
 24 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL     23-01.50      7.04m 
 25 Naliah Hope               03 Jamestown, NC         22-08.25      6.91m 
 26 Leah Moore                03 East Haven, CT        22-05.50      6.84m 
 27 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO         22-01.25      6.73m 
 28 Natalie Govan             03 Florissant, MO        22-01.00      6.73m 
 29 Ava Roberts               03 Elkins Park, PA       21-10.50      6.66m 
 30 Jayla Osborne             03 Grandview, MO         21-10.00      6.65m 
 31 Courtnee Martin           03 St Louis, MO          21-09.75      6.64m 
 32 Samantha Ozminkowski      03 Sachse, TX            21-07.50      6.59m 
 33 Orianna Moore             03 W. Friendship, MD     21-04.00      6.50m 
 34 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA      21-00.25      6.40m 
 35 Quinn Schutte             03 Pleasant Hill, IA     20-02.00      6.14m 
 36 Bria Turner               03 North Aurora, IL      20-01.75      6.14m 
 37 Hope Bauer                03 Bettendorf, IA        19-11.50      6.08m 
 38 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX       19-10.00      6.04m 
 39 Arianna Cox               03 Kansasa City, MO      19-08.00      5.99m 
 40 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI        19-07.75      5.98m 
 41 Chelsey Thomas            03 Katy, TX              19-03.50      5.88m 
 42 Cydney Burton             03 Newark, DE            19-02.00      5.84m 
 43 Laaiah Moore              03 Bedford, OH           18-04.25      5.59m 
 44 Hanna Holmes              03 Haverhill, MA         17-10.25      5.44m 
 45 Victoria Wheeler          03 Beachwood, OH         17-05.00      5.30m 
 46 Precious Young            03 St Louis, MO          17-02.75      5.25m 
 47 Kennedy Johnson           03 Detroit, MI           16-00.50      4.88m 
 47 Ashanti Jones             03 Columbia, SC          16-00.50      4.88m 
 49 Kaseia Tillman            03 Des Moines, IA        15-06.25      4.73m 
 50 Kayshawna Palmer          03 Ultimate Track Club    9-10.25      3.00m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Marvin              03 Gaines, MI              24.96m      81-11 
  2 Johntavia Shaw            03 Clearwater, FL          24.66m      80-11 
  3 Valadian Pallett          03 Farmington, MI          24.48m      80-04 
  4 Kyndall Lewis             03 Albion, MI              22.76m      74-08 
  5 Jordyn Wyatt              03 San Diego, CA           22.43m      73-07 
  6 Anaya Holloway            03 Hallandale Beach, F     21.87m      71-09 
  7 Desire' Poole             03 East St Louis, IL       21.20m      69-07 
  8 Jayla Osborne             03 Grandview, MO           18.79m      61-08 
  9 Ariana Jones              03 Frederick, MD           18.73m      61-05 
 10 Arianna Cox               03 Kansasa City, MO        17.58m      57-08 
 11 Kyndal Dorzweiler         03 Ellsworth, KS           16.51m      54-02 
 12 Rebecca Marvin            03 Gaines, MI              16.50m      54-02 
 13 Joslyn Garza              03 Angleton, TX            15.77m      51-09 
 14 Layla Austin              03 Cheltenham, PA          15.65m      51-04 
 15 Emma Seidl                03 Osawatomie, KS          15.59m      51-02 
 16 Leah Moore                03 East Haven, CT          14.53m      47-08 
 17 Hope Bauer                03 Bettendorf, IA          14.11m      46-03 
 18 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI          14.08m      46-02 
 19 Mina Taylor               03 Grandview, MO           13.47m      44-02 
 20 Krishiria Freeman         03 Desoto, TX              13.27m      43-06 
 21 Breasia Ellis             03 Spencer, NC             13.10m      43-00 
 22 Hanna Holmes              03 Haverhill, MA           12.13m      39-09 
 23 Quinn Schutte             03 Pleasant Hill, IA       11.73m      38-06 
 24 Tyonna Springs            03 Cincinnati, OH          11.58m      38-00 
 25 Paris Lars                03 Baton Rouge, LA         11.20m      36-09 
 26 Aina Lewis                03 Olathe, KS              11.17m      36-08 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 104-00  7/30/2014   Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Marvin              03 Gaines, MI              104-00N    31.69m 
  2 Johntavia Shaw            03 Clearwater, FL           88-04     26.92m 
  3 Logan Gaskins             03 Chesapeake, VA           83-11     25.57m 
  4 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          81-04     24.79m 
  5 Kyndall Lewis             03 Albion, MI               71-09     21.86m 
  6 Valadian Pallett          03 Farmington, MI           70-10     21.59m 
  7 Hanna Holmes              03 Haverhill, MA            60-07     18.46m 
  8 Ava Roberts               03 Elkins Park, PA          59-06     18.13m 
  9 Emma Seidl                03 Osawatomie, KS           58-07     17.85m 
 10 Shanyn Gutierrez          03 Fort Meade, MD           53-11     16.43m 
 11 Kayla Atkins              03 Annapolis, MD            52-08     16.05m 
 12 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                51-03     15.62m 
 13 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            47-02     14.37m 
 14 Ashunti Cooper            03 Lincoln, TX              47-01     14.35m 
 15 Anaya Holloway            03 Hallandale Beach, F      45-08     13.91m 
 16 Layla Austin              03 Cheltenham, PA           45-05     13.84m 
 17 Arianna Cox               03 Kansasa City, MO         45-00     13.71m 
 18 Breasia Ellis             03 Spencer, NC              44-11     13.69m 
 19 Desire' Poole             03 East St Louis, IL        43-05     13.23m 
 20 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI           42-02     12.85m 
 21 Quinn Schutte             03 Pleasant Hill, IA        41-04     12.59m 
 22 Paris Lars                03 Baton Rouge, LA          40-11     12.47m 
 23 Ken'Jerica Cloud          03 Lancaster, SC            40-05     12.31m 
 24 Precious Young            03 St Louis, MO             40-00     12.19m 
 25 Ariana Jones              03 Frederick, MD            39-07     12.06m 
 26 Kiana Chargois            03 Cedar Park, TX           38-11     11.86m 
 27 Aunnica Sanders           03 Kansas City, MO          36-07     11.15m 
 28 Jayla Osborne             03 Grandview, MO            34-09     10.59m 
 29 Naliah Hope               03 Jamestown, NC            34-01     10.38m 
 30 Camryn Cadenhead          03 Kansas City, MO          33-00     10.05m 
 31 Miriah Westbrooks         03 Buna, TX                 32-03      9.82m 
 32 Ashanti Jones             03 Columbia, SC             30-07      9.32m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA       2:38.59   1    589
  2 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA            2:41.44   1    556
  3 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.74   1    542
  4 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH              2:44.00   2    528
  5 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO        2:44.62   2    521
  6 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA        2:44.81   2    519
  7 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA            2:45.56   2    511
  8 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA           2:47.61   2    489
  9 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT             2:47.66   2    488
 10 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD       2:52.50   1    438
 11 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS          2:52.55   2    437
 12 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS        2:53.22   2    431
 13 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA            2:53.96   1    423
 14 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO          2:54.52   2    418
 15 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN            2:57.37   1    390
 16 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS      2:58.98   2    375
 17 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO           3:03.18   2    336
 18 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD             3:06.85   1    304
 19 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX        3:08.03   1    294
 20 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO          3:08.20   1    293
 21 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI       3:12.29   1    259
 22 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH          3:12.88   2    255
 23 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA       3:15.34   2    236
 24 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH              3:15.94   1    231
 25 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC          3:19.35   1    206
 26 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA        3:23.32   2    179
 27 Christina Schwartz        03 Columbia, MD           3:28.58   1    146
 28 Taren Harris              03 St. Louis, MO          3:30.72   1    133
 -- Ashaih Smith              03 Lawrenceville, GA           DQ   2  broke before cone
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            13.72   0.6  1    884
  2 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               13.84   0.9  2    868
  3 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              13.90   0.6  1    859
  4 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          14.69   0.8  4    750
  5 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        15.59   0.8  4    633
  6 Ashaih Smith              03 Lawrenceville, GA        15.65   0.8  4    626
  7 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                15.71   0.8  4    619
  8 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD               16.11   0.9  2    571
  9 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO             16.27   0.9  2    552
 10 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA             16.27   0.6  1    552
 11 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA          16.27   1.6  3    552
 12 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO            16.28   0.8  4    551
 13 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          16.32   0.8  4    546
 14 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         16.77   0.8  4    495
 15 Christina Schwartz        03 Columbia, MD             16.82   0.9  2    489
 16 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            16.90   0.9  2    480
 17 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              16.94   0.6  1    476
 18 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL        17.13   0.6  1    456
 19 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            17.30   1.6  3    437
 20 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN              17.42   0.6  1    425
 21 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA              17.52   1.6  3    415
 22 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         17.60   0.9  2    406
 23 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA          17.67   0.9  2    400
 24 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         17.75   0.8  4    391
 25 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                18.12   1.6  3    356
 26 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO            18.20   1.6  3    348
 27 Taren Harris              03 St. Louis, MO            18.95   1.6  3    280
 28 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD         19.02   0.6  1    274
 29 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          21.79   1.6  3     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Ashaih Smith              03 Lawrenceville, GA        1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 18 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 18 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 18 Christina Schwartz        03 Columbia, MD             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 22 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 22 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 22 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          1.10m    3-07.25    222
 25 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 26 Taren Harris              03 St. Louis, MO            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 26 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 28 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL        0.95m    3-01.25    104
 29 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  2 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  3 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO            4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  4 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  5 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  6 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA          3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  7 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  8 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
  9 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 10 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
 11 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 12 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 13 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 14 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA              3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 15 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
 16 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA          3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 17 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
 18 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 19 Christina Schwartz        03 Columbia, MD             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
 19 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD         3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
 21 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
 22 Ashaih Smith              03 Lawrenceville, GA        3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
 22 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
 24 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD               3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    165
 25 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          3.24m   NWI  10-07.75    150
 26 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO            3.15m   NWI  10-04.00    133
 27 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    128
 28 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL        3.06m   NWI  10-00.50    117
 29 Taren Harris              03 St. Louis, MO            2.82m   NWI   9-03.00     78
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA          7.94m   26-00.75    395
  2 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA              7.75m   25-05.25    383
  3 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT               7.66m   25-01.75    377
  4 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA             7.56m   24-09.75    371
  5 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA              7.32m   24-00.25    356
  6 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO            6.88m   22-07.00    327
  7 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD         6.73m   22-01.00    318
  8 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  9 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL        6.65m   21-10.00    313
 10 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA         6.48m   21-03.25    302
 11 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO            6.43m   21-01.25    299
 12 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS        6.40m   21-00.00    297
 13 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO          6.36m   20-10.50    294
 14 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD               6.30m   20-08.00    290
 15 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH            6.19m   20-03.75    283
 16 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS            6.17m   20-03.00    282
 17 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX          6.15m   20-02.25    281
 18 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA          5.99m   19-08.00    271
 19 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC            5.92m   19-05.25    266
 20 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS          5.82m   19-01.25    260
 21 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI         5.63m   18-05.75    248
 22 Ashaih Smith              03 Lawrenceville, GA        5.56m   18-03.00    243
 23 Taren Harris              03 St. Louis, MO            5.37m   17-07.50    231
 24 Christina Schwartz        03 Columbia, MD             5.09m   16-08.50    214
 25 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA         5.00m   16-05.00    208
 26 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                4.97m   16-03.75    206
 27 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                4.79m   15-08.75    195
 28 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN              4.38m   14-04.50    170
 29 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA              4.37m   14-04.00    169
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahnelle Saunders         03 Hampton, VA               2661  
  2 Nia Christie              03 Monroe, CT                2591  
  3 Kristen Birmingham        03 Kansas City, MO           2227  
  4 Jasmine Kennedy           03 Fairfield, OH             2225  
  5 Lauren Heck               03 Overland Park, KS         2015  
  6 Ariana Gonzalez           03 Chino Hills, CA           2007  
  7 Sarah Perico              03 Kansas City, KS           1979  
  8 Tachelle Thomas           03 Grandview, MO             1959  
  9 Yanise Harris             03 Stockton, CA              1936  
 10 Bailey Wichman            03 St. Marys, KS             1934  
 11 Breanna Banks             03 Akron, OH                 1902  
 12 Inara Shell               03 Philadelphia, PA          1851  
 13 Rylee Collins             03 St Louis, MO              1819  
 14 Caitlin Rodriguez         03 Fairfax, VA               1727  
 15 Sasha Lee                 03 Philadelphia, PA          1679  
 16 Brooke Watts              03 Severn, MD                1642  
 17 Jayla Eason               03 Decatur, GA               1589  
 18 Dominique-Michelle Duche  03 Culver City, CA           1547  
 19 Adalyah Blatch            03 Miami Gardens, FL         1532  
 20 Mariah Clark              03 Antioch, TN               1482  
 21 Ashaih Smith              03 Lawrenceville, GA         1410  
 22 Alona Dulaney             03 Grand Rapids, MI          1403  
 23 Tia Moye                  03 Temple Hills, MD          1363  
 24 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC             1315  
 25 Christina Schwartz        03 Columbia, MD              1307  
 26 Sydney Dobbs              03 St. Louis, MO             1281  
 27 Angelina Gonzales         03 San Antonio, TX           1065  
 28 Sunni Cromwell            03 Mason, OH                  992  
 29 Taren Harris              03 St. Louis, MO              863  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frieda Quinones           03 Elgin, IL              8:44.35  
  2 Brisa Delatorre           03 Elgin, IL              9:16.66  
  3 Kennedy Cameron           03 Fort Washington, MD    9:33.11  
  4 Zaheerah Sabree           03 Chester, PA            9:39.34  
  5 Tongelayah Lagroon        03 Greenwood, SC         10:05.13  
  6 Miriah Westbrooks         03 Buna, TX              10:08.80  
  7 Maura Taylor              03 Grandview, MO         10:10.81  
  8 Mya White                 03 Columbia, MO          10:25.40  
  9 Kamryn Williams           03 Urbandale, IA         10:27.84  
 10 Mina Taylor               03 Grandview, MO         10:49.97  
 11 Janae Hudson              03 Fairburn, GA          10:50.04  
 12 Lauren McHardie           03 Tecumseh, KS          10:56.61  
 13 Raquel Johnson            03 Kansas City, KS       11:03.51  
 14 Jessica Umanzor           03 Hyattsville, MD       11:04.89  
 15 Lacey Jones               03 Stockton, CA          11:26.62  
 16 Diana Banks               03 Hanover, MD           11:57.26  
 17 Precious Young            03 St Louis, MO          12:14.58  
 18 Natalie Govan             03 Florissant, MO        13:09.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Flagler           02 Atlanta, GA              12.48Q  1.2 12 
  2 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.54Q  0.8 10 
  3 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             12.70Q  1.0 11 
  4 Hannah Douglas            02 Apopka, FL               12.75Q  1.0  9 
  5 Myrka Cadet               02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.76Q  1.2  8 
  6 Jade Blake                02 Orlando, FL              12.88Q  1.2  6 
  7 Cyncere Cunningham        02 South Euclid, OH         12.89Q  0.9  5 
  8 Imani Jackson             02 Detroit, MI              12.98Q  2.2  2 
  9 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          13.00Q  1.7  4 
 10 Kiyah Makinsey Yeast      02 Detroit, MI              13.14Q  1.3  1 
 11 Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                13.17Q  1.9  3 
 12 Leela Benton              02 San Antonio, TX          13.25Q  0.6  7 
 13 Mackenzie Jenkins         02 Port Allen, LA           12.77q  1.2  8 
 14 Mikele Vickers            02 Antioch, TN              12.82q  1.0  9 
 15 Mykala Perry              02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.04q  1.7  4 
 16 Sauda Shannon             02 San Antonio, TX          13.06q  1.2  8 
 17 Sidney Martin             02 St. Louis, MO            13.10q  2.2  2 
 18 Kendall Johnson           02 Legendary Track ~ E      13.16q  1.3  1  13.157
 18 Tyonna Hayes              02 Pine Bluff, AR           13.16q  2.2  2  13.157
 20 Maya Harrell              02 Hazel Crest, IL          13.19q  1.7  4 
 21 J'Kaiya Rosario           02 Rockford, IL             13.20q  2.2  2  13.195
 22 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      13.20q  0.8 10  13.196
 23 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         13.22q  1.2  8 
 24 Denay Morgan              02 Cibolo, TX               13.33q  1.2 12 
 25 Nia Wood                  02 North Aurora, IL         13.36   0.9  5  13.357
 26 Ariahana Williams         02 Legendary Track Eli      13.36   1.9  3  13.359
 27 Lauryn Hunt               02 Ypsilanti, MI            13.37   0.9  5 
 28 Stevona Conwell           02 Nashville, TN            13.39   0.9  5  13.382
 28 Randi Hendriex            02 Middletown, OH           13.39   1.0 11  13.382
 30 Joselyn Jones             02 Fredericksburg, VA       13.41   1.9  3 
 31 Audrey Jones              02 Columbia, MO             13.43   1.9  3 
 32 Marvia Spann              02 Canton, MS               13.48   1.7  4 
 33 Makenzie Duncan           02 Decatur, GA              13.49   1.0 11 
 34 Aaliyah Ingram            02 Philadelphia, PA         13.51   0.8 10 
 35 Monalaya Hunt             02 Aurora, IL               13.53   1.2 12  13.524
 36 Sydney Laleur             02 Baton Rouge, LA          13.53   0.6  7  13.528
 37 Andreanna Dean            02 Pine Bluff, AR           13.59   1.0  9 
 38 Alena Williams            02 Youngstown, OH           13.63   1.2 12 
 39 Veronica Sherrod          02 East St. Louis, IL       13.65   0.8 10 
 40 Lovie Annafi              02 Chicago, IL              13.69   1.2  8 
 41 Trinity Vincent           02 West Bloomfield, MI      13.70   1.2  6 
 42 Anja Mundahl              02 Woodbury, MN             13.75   1.7  4  13.742
 43 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH       13.75   0.6  7  13.744
 44 Trenice Applon            02 Fort Worth, TX           13.75   1.0  9  13.745
 45 Elissa Willis             02 Southfield, MI           13.75   1.7  4  13.749
 46 Jada Bell                 02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.77   0.9  5 
 47 Toni Johnson              02 Williamstown, NJ         13.78   1.3  1 
 48 Emily Van Ness            02 Somerset, NJ             13.79   2.2  2 
 49 Shamaria Turner           02 Legendary Track ~ E      13.81   1.3  1 
 50 Nadia Muhammad            02 Plano, TX                13.83   1.3  1 
 51 Amajahnae Valdez          02 Rockdale, TX             13.84   1.0 11 
 52 Kendall Smith             02 Glenview, IL             13.85   1.2 12 
 53 Skylar Harris             02 Clementon, NJ            13.89   1.2  6 
 54 Deborah Ansah-Yeboah      02 Louisville, KY           13.92   1.7  4 
 55 Christian Haggard         02 Merriville, IN           13.93   1.0 11  13.924
 56 Mariah Johnson            02 Chester, PA              13.93   1.2  6  13.928
 57 Chaya Dorsey              02 St. Louis, MO            13.96   1.3  1 
 58 Victoria Staples          02 Oakland, CA              13.99   1.2 12  13.981
 59 Mikah Charley             02 Antioch, TN              13.99   1.2  8  13.989
 60 Sohmer Davis              02 Fredericksburg, VA       14.00   1.9  3 
 61 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.06   1.0  9 
 62 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS               14.10   1.0  9 
 63 Feleesia Cunningham       02 St Louis, MO             14.11   1.2  6 
 64 Treasure Hall             02 Harper Woods, MI         14.14   2.2  2 
 65 Jamiya Morgan             02 Lawton, OK               14.17   1.2 12 
 66 Talayaziah Smith          02 Temple Hills, MD         14.24   1.0 11 
 67 Phairra Jones             02 Roscoe, IL               14.25   0.8 10 
 68 Krissalynn Henderson      02 La Grange, TX            14.28   0.9  5 
 69 Dominique Williams        02 Laurel, MD               14.30   1.9  3 
 70 Anaysia Handy             02 Chester, PA              14.32   0.6  7 
 71 Josephine Allison         02 Des Moines, IA           14.42   0.6  7 
 72 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           14.45   1.2  6  14.448
 73 Olivia Clines             02 St. Louis, MO            14.45   1.7  4  14.449
 74 Ciarra Ingram             02 Hoover, AL               14.46   1.9  3 
 75 Kayla Eilander            02 Ankeny, IA               14.56   0.8 10 
 76 Talya Somers              02 Las Vegas, NV            14.57   2.2  2  14.564
 77 Sha'Mya House             02 Fort Worth, TX           14.57   0.8 10  14.565
 78 Hannah Louis              02 Fresno, TX               14.62   1.3  1 
 79 Kaylee Sanders            02 Port Arthur, TX          14.93   1.3  1 
 80 Grace Cunningham          02 Las Vegas, NV            14.94   0.6  7 
 81 Kyrasani Mitchell         02 San Diego, CA            15.50   0.9  5 
 82 Alexis Walker             02 Florissant, MO           16.42   1.2  8 
 -- Nakaiya Queen             02 Milwaukee, WI              DNF   0.6  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Trinity Flagler           02 Atlanta, GA              12.39Q  1.5  3 
  2 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.45Q +0.0  2 
  3 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             12.64Q  0.1  1 
  4 Mikele Vickers            02 Antioch, TN              12.62Q +0.0  2 
  5 Hannah Douglas            02 Apopka, FL               12.70Q  0.1  1 
  6 Cyncere Cunningham        02 South Euclid, OH         12.74Q  1.5  3 
  7 Myrka Cadet               02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.81q +0.0  2 
  8 Jade Blake                02 Orlando, FL              12.82q  1.5  3 
  9 Mackenzie Jenkins         02 Port Allen, LA           12.97   1.5  3 
 10 Imani Jackson             02 Detroit, MI              12.98  +0.0  2 
 11 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          13.00   0.1  1 
 12 Sidney Martin             02 St. Louis, MO            13.05  +0.0  2 
 13 Mykala Perry              02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.11   0.1  1  13.102
 14 Tyonna Hayes              02 Pine Bluff, AR           13.11   1.5  3  13.106
 14 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      13.11   0.1  1  13.106
 16 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         13.14  +0.0  2 
 17 Sauda Shannon             02 San Antonio, TX          13.18   0.1  1 
 18 Kiyah Makinsey Yeast      02 Detroit, MI              13.21   0.1  1 
 19 Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                13.23  +0.0  2 
 20 J'Kaiya Rosario           02 Rockford, IL             13.28   0.1  1 
 21 Denay Morgan              02 Cibolo, TX               13.29   1.5  3 
 22 Leela Benton              02 San Antonio, TX          13.33   1.5  3 
 23 Kendall Johnson           02 Legendary Track ~ E      13.39   1.5  3 
 24 Maya Harrell              02 Hazel Crest, IL          13.45  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.31   0.7 
  2 Trinity Flagler           02 Atlanta, GA              12.55   0.7 
  3 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             12.64   0.7 
  4 Hannah Douglas            02 Apopka, FL               12.74   0.7 
  5 Mikele Vickers            02 Antioch, TN              12.80   0.7 
  6 Myrka Cadet               02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.81   0.7 
  7 Jade Blake                02 Orlando, FL              12.93   0.7 
  8 Cyncere Cunningham        02 South Euclid, OH         13.52   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Flagler           02 Atlanta, GA              25.49Q  0.8 11 
  2 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      25.89Q -1.2 14 
  3 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             26.27Q -2.4 12 
  4 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              26.32Q  1.8  1 
  5 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          26.33Q  0.5  5 
  6 Hannah Douglas            02 Apopka, FL               26.39Q  0.4  9 
  7 Danielle Bess             02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.47Q -0.3 13 
  8 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             26.49Q  1.2  7 
  9 Jade Blake                02 Orlando, FL              26.50Q  1.1  8 
 10 Mikele Vickers            02 Antioch, TN              26.58Q  2.7  6 
 11 Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                26.59Q  1.8  2 
 12 Myrka Cadet               02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.63Q  0.5 10 
 13 Denaye Thomas             02 Fort Worth, TX           26.91Q  1.2  4 
 14 Lauryn Hunt               02 Ypsilanti, MI            27.02Q  1.5  3 
 15 Mackenzie Jenkins         02 Port Allen, LA           26.45q  0.8 11  26.444
 16 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      26.74q  1.8  2 
 17 J'Kaiya Rosario           02 Rockford, IL             26.76q  1.8  1 
 18 Nia Wood                  02 North Aurora, IL         26.84q  1.8  1 
 19 Kadija Soumaoro           02 New York, NY             27.11q  0.4  9 
 20 Maya Harrell              02 Hazel Crest, IL          27.18q  1.2  4 
 21 Sidney Martin             02 St. Louis, MO            27.25q  1.1  8 
 22 Kiyah Makinsey Yeast      02 Detroit, MI              27.31q -1.2 14 
 23 Sauda Shannon             02 San Antonio, TX          27.33q -1.2 14 
 24 Mykala Perry              02 Paulsboro, NJ            27.34q  0.5 10 
 25 Ashantae Harvey           02 Hallandale Beach, F      27.36   1.1  8 
 26 Audrey Jones              02 Columbia, MO             27.44   1.1  8 
 27 Leah Derozed              02 Baton Rouge, LA          27.50   1.2  4 
 28 Randi Hendriex            02 Middletown, OH           27.51   0.5  5 
 29 Denay Morgan              02 Cibolo, TX               27.52   0.8 11 
 30 Abby Barnett              02 Victoria, TX             27.57   2.7  6 
 31 Makenzie Duncan           02 Decatur, GA              27.59   1.2  4 
 32 Jayla Walton              02 Detroit, MI              27.62   0.5  5 
 33 Ahvon Mitchell            02 Southfield, MI           27.71  -2.4 12 
 34 Veronica Sherrod          02 East St. Louis, IL       27.73   2.7  6 
 35 Emani Gates               02 Milwaukee, WI            27.74   0.4  9 
 36 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO            27.75   1.5  3 
 37 Camarii Tellis            02 Milwaukee, WI            27.77   1.2  4 
 38 Amirah Temple             02 Stlouis, MO              27.89   1.8  1 
 39 Ariahana Williams         02 Legendary Track Eli      27.90  -0.3 13 
 40 Kenzi Turner              02 De Soto, TX              27.91   1.2  7 
 41 Jaeanna Hughes-Casey      02 Roundhead, OH            27.93   0.5  5 
 42 Joselyn Jones             02 Fredericksburg, VA       27.98   0.5  5 
 43 Stevona Conwell           02 Nashville, TN            28.02   2.7  6 
 44 Mikell Dolo               02 Willingboro, NJ          28.06   1.2  7 
 45 Javon Watts               02 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.20   0.5 10 
 46 Leela Benton              02 San Antonio, TX          28.21  -2.4 12 
 47 Syndi Mcmillian           02 Winston Salem, NC        28.23   1.8  2 
 48 Mckenzie Bell             02 Louisville, KY           28.29   2.7  6 
 49 Toni Johnson              02 Williamstown, NJ         28.34   0.4  9 
 50 Alexis Walker             02 Florissant, MO           28.37   1.8  1 
 51 Skylar Harris             02 Clementon, NJ            28.41   1.8  2 
 52 Kendall Johnson           02 Legendary Track ~ E      28.42  -0.3 13 
 53 Lindsey Russel            02 Lenexa, KS               28.47   1.8  1 
 54 Jourdan Dukes             02 Grandview, MO            28.50   2.7  6 
 55 Aaliyah Ingram            02 Philadelphia, PA         28.54  -1.2 14 
 56 Sydney Laleur             02 Baton Rouge, LA          28.55  -2.4 12 
 57 Lovie Annafi              02 Chicago, IL              28.58   1.5  3 
 58 Sohmer Davis              02 Fredericksburg, VA       28.59   1.8  1  28.581
 59 Alena Williams            02 Youngstown, OH           28.59   0.8 11  28.590
 60 Jordan Greer              02 Philadelphia, PA         28.61  -1.2 14 
 61 De'Sjonique Morris        02 Austin, TX               28.66   1.5  3  28.654
 62 Kalani Gillion            02 Thomasville, NC          28.66   0.4  9  28.657
 63 Trenice Applon            02 Fort Worth, TX           28.70  -2.4 12 
 64 Giselle Badoo             02 Germantown, MD           28.75   0.5 10 
 65 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           28.76   0.4  9 
 66 Sydney Jackson            02 St. Paul, MN             28.77   1.8  2 
 67 Deborah Ansah-Yeboah      02 Louisville, KY           28.80   0.4  9 
 68 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS               28.84   1.2  4 
 69 Mikah Charley             02 Antioch, TN              28.87   0.5 10 
 70 Aliyah Roberson           02 Fort Worth, TX           28.91   0.5  5  28.902
 71 Mikayla Thomas            02 Detroit, MI              28.91  -1.2 14  28.907
 72 Shamaria Turner           02 Legendary Track ~ E      28.96  -0.3 13 
 73 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS             28.97   1.1  8 
 74 Marvia Spann              02 Canton, MS               28.99  -2.4 12 
 75 Andreanna Dean            02 Pine Bluff, AR           29.02   1.2  7 
 76 Lawryn Noel               02 Tomball, TX              29.22   1.2  4 
 77 Sarinity Bracey           02 Grand Rapids, MI         29.31  -0.3 13 
 78 Krissalynn Henderson      02 La Grange, TX            29.36   1.8  2 
 79 Hannah Louis              02 Fresno, TX               29.44   0.5  5 
 80 Kendall Smith             02 Glenview, IL             29.51  -1.2 14 
 81 Monalaya Hunt             02 Aurora, IL               29.54   1.2  7 
 82 Jaelyn Compton            02 Pearland, TX             29.57   0.8 11 
 83 Christian Haggard         02 Merriville, IN           29.59   0.8 11 
 84 Makaila Brown             02 Las Vegas, NV            29.67   2.7  6 
 85 Victoria Staples          02 Oakland, CA              29.79   0.5 10 
 86 Kayla Eilander            02 Ankeny, IA               29.88   1.5  3 
 87 Malaysia Latimer          02 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.09   1.1  8 
 88 Isabel Hansen             02 Iowa City, IA            30.33   0.5  5 
 89 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO            30.64   0.5 10 
 90 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          30.99   1.5  3 
 91 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH       31.12   1.5  3 
 92 Talya Somers              02 Las Vegas, NV            31.13   1.8  2 
 93 Jamiya Morgan             02 Lawton, OK               31.27   1.2  7 
 -- Cyncere Cunningham        02 South Euclid, OH            DQ   2.7  6  lane violation 26.44
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Trinity Flagler           02 Atlanta, GA              25.19Q  0.8  3 
  2 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      25.51Q  1.2  2 
  3 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             25.53Q -1.0  1 
  4 Danielle Bess             02 Miramar Optimist, F      25.75Q  0.8  3 
  5 Mikele Vickers            02 Antioch, TN              25.94Q -1.0  1 
  6 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             26.09Q  1.2  2 
  7 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          26.12q  1.2  2 
  8 Hannah Douglas            02 Apopka, FL               26.15q  0.8  3 
  9 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD      26.31  -1.0  1 
 10 Jade Blake                02 Orlando, FL              26.34  -1.0  1 
 11 Mackenzie Jenkins         02 Port Allen, LA           26.35  -1.0  1 
 12 Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL                26.60   1.2  2 
 13 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              26.70  -1.0  1 
 14 Mykala Perry              02 Paulsboro, NJ            26.75   0.8  3 
 15 Sidney Martin             02 St. Louis, MO            26.77  -1.0  1 
 16 Nia Wood                  02 North Aurora, IL         26.96   0.8  3 
 17 Kadija Soumaoro           02 New York, NY             27.01   0.8  3  27.004
 18 Sauda Shannon             02 San Antonio, TX          27.01   1.2  2  27.010
 19 Denaye Thomas             02 Fort Worth, TX           27.06   0.8  3 
 20 Lauryn Hunt               02 Ypsilanti, MI            27.20   1.2  2 
 21 Maya Harrell              02 Hazel Crest, IL          27.30   1.2  2 
 22 J'Kaiya Rosario           02 Rockford, IL             27.43   1.2  2 
 23 Kiyah Makinsey Yeast      02 Detroit, MI              27.47  -1.0  1 
 -- Myrka Cadet               02 Miramar Optimist, F         DQ   0.8  3  lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Briana Williams           02 Miramar Optimist, F      25.29  -0.2 
  2 Trinity Flagler           02 Atlanta, GA              25.37  -0.2 
  3 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             25.43  -0.2 
  4 Danielle Bess             02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.08  -0.2 
  5 Hannah Douglas            02 Apopka, FL               26.35  -0.2 
  6 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          26.37  -0.2 
  7 Ashanti Tigner            02 Lagrange, GA             26.51  -0.2 
  8 Mikele Vickers            02 Antioch, TN              26.54  -0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             56.72  13 
  2 Trinity Flagler           02 Atlanta, GA              57.60  13 
  3 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton, NJ              57.77  13 
  4 Nylah Perry               02 Cherry Hill, NJ          58.82  12 
  5 Kami Hickson              02 Turnersville, NJ         58.96  13 
  6 Mackenzie Jenkins         02 Port Allen, LA           59.58  12 
  7 Denaye Thomas             02 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.21  11 
  8 Danielle Bess             02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:00.44  13 
  9 Imani Robinson            02 Columbia, MD           1:00.69  10 
 10 Hannah Douglas            02 Apopka, FL             1:01.20  13 
 11 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      1:01.27  11 
 12 Tai Brown                 02 Atlanta, GA            1:01.51  13 
 13 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          1:01.61  13 
 14 Felicia Hewitt            02 Fort Washington, MD    1:01.82  12 
 15 Javon Watts               02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.89  10 
 16 Vashti Claybrook          02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:02.24  12 
 17 Maya Harrell              02 Hazel Crest, IL        1:02.26  12 
 18 Nia Wood                  02 North Aurora, IL       1:02.32   8 
 19 Kadija Soumaoro           02 New York, NY           1:02.33  10 
 20 Mia Abraham               02 Desoto, TX             1:02.53   9 
 21 Emani Gates               02 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.64  11 
 22 Trinity Bracey            02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:03.17   8 
 23 Nadia Muhammad            02 Plano, TX              1:03.26   4 
 24 Leah Derozed              02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:03.27  10 
 25 Tyonna Hayes              02 Pine Bluff, AR         1:03.46  11 
 26 Ariana Louie-Cameron      02 Detroit, MI            1:03.55  11 
 27 Ahvon Mitchell            02 Southfield, MI         1:03.59   9 
 28 Aniyah Maclaurine         02 Nashville, TN          1:03.61   9 
 29 Carlie Turner             02 McDonough, GA          1:03.62  11 
 30 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN         1:03.93  11 
 31 Cheyanne Morris           02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:04.05   8 
 32 Cyncere Cunningham        02 South Euclid, OH       1:04.07   5 
 33 Michelle Mayer            02 Pearland, TX           1:04.22   9 
 34 Mckenzie Bell             02 Louisville, KY         1:04.32  11 
 35 De'Sjonique Morris        02 Austin, TX             1:04.67   9 
 36 Kaiya Cunningham          02 Washington, DC         1:04.69   8 
 37 Lauryn Hunt               02 Ypsilanti, MI          1:04.73  10 
 38 Clarissa Smith            02 Desoto, TX             1:04.75   5 
 39 Azaria Wright             02 Birmingham, AL         1:04.90   3 
 40 Peyton Griffin            02 Salina, KS             1:05.17   3 
 41 Syndi Mcmillian           02 Winston Salem, NC      1:05.47   4 
 42 Breanna Hunt              02 Detroit, MI            1:05.60   4 
 43 Kendall Johnson           02 Legendary Track ~ E    1:05.63   4 
 44 Alena Williams            02 Youngstown, OH         1:05.67   8 
 45 Kadyn Cobb                02 Salina, KS             1:05.92   4 
 46 Jourdan Dukes             02 Grandview, MO          1:06.02   7 
 47 Marneece Howard           02 St Louis, MO           1:06.30   7 
 48 Sarinity Bracey           02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:06.37   5 
 49 Miala Mikell              02 Thorofare, NJ          1:06.53   6 
 50 Sydney Jackson            02 St. Paul, MN           1:06.61   8 
 51 Stevona Conwell           02 Nashville, TN          1:06.63   2 
 52 Veronica Baconn           02 Gary, IN               1:06.86   8 
 53 Katie Moore               02 Olathe, KS             1:07.08   5 
 54 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO          1:07.14   2 
 55 Krissalynn Henderson      02 La Grange, TX          1:07.22   3 
 56 Arianna Menchaca          02 Cedar Park, TX         1:07.24   4 
 57 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ         1:07.31   7 
 58 Mikah Charley             02 Antioch, TN            1:07.35   6 
 59 Makaila Brown             02 Las Vegas, NV          1:07.41   6 
 60 Makyiah Poteat            02 Chester, PA            1:07.51   7  1:07.503
 60 Tiara Thames              02 Milwaukee, WI          1:07.51   3  1:07.503
 62 Sidni Vernon              02 Washington, DC         1:07.63   5 
 63 Layla Hunt                02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:08.04   4 
 64 Arien Williams            02 Maringouin, LA         1:08.07   2 
 65 Savanna Flores-Waller     02 San Antonio, TX        1:08.09   3 
 66 Mikell Dolo               02 Willingboro, NJ        1:08.12   7 
 67 Roselande Vanderhoff      02 Pella, IA              1:08.52   3 
 68 Ashley Cox                02 Woodbridge, VA         1:08.55   6 
 69 Leah Walton               02 East Norriton, PA      1:09.10   6 
 70 Shae Sample               02 Blaine, MN             1:09.12   2 
 71 Aalyssa Bondurant         02 Aurora, IL             1:09.17   5  1:09.161
 72 Kaylee Sanders            02 Port Arthur, TX        1:09.17   1  1:09.167
 73 Shakayla Venable          02 Newport News, VA       1:09.30   7 
 74 Ariana Butler             02 Eden Prairie, MN       1:09.47   2 
 75 La'Brea Palmer            02 Gary, IN               1:09.49   5 
 76 Makyra Ross               02 Lexington, KY          1:09.75   6 
 77 Lawryn Noel               02 Tomball, TX            1:09.89   1 
 78 Carieal Doss              02 St Louis, MO           1:10.31   3 
 79 Cierra McFerrin           02 Plainfield, IL         1:10.61   2 
 80 J'Niya Thomas             02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:10.71   2 
 81 Mataya Frezell            02 Omaha, NE              1:11.27   3 
 82 Ashlyn Uebersetzig        02 Milwaukee, WI          1:11.96   2 
 83 Jaelyn Compton            02 Pearland, TX           1:11.98   7 
 84 Alexis Oliver             02 Aurora, IL             1:13.95   1 
 85 Lucia Witikko             02 Woodbury, MN           1:15.29   1 
 86 Jermica Corley            02 St Louis, MO           1:19.15   1 
 -- Lauryn West               02 Sugar Land, TX              DQ  10  lane violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton, NJ            2:20.00   6 
  2 Kami Hickson              02 Turnersville, NJ       2:21.82   6 
  3 Tai Brown                 02 Atlanta, GA            2:22.41   6 
  4 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA          2:23.20   6 
  5 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO        2:23.98   6 
  6 Tymia Avery               02 Sharon Hill, PA        2:24.02   6 
  7 Michelle Mayer            02 Pearland, TX           2:25.92   6 
  8 Acey Pratt                02 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.78   6 
  9 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD      2:27.84   6 
 10 Ashley Klingenberg        02 Altamonte Springs,     2:29.55   6 
 11 Cheyanne Morris           02 Miramar Optimist, F    2:30.14   6 
 12 Lamyah Ricks              02 Wichita, KS            2:31.15   5 
 13 Quierra Johnston          02 St Peters, MO          2:31.49   6 
 14 Kaiya Cunningham          02 Washington, DC         2:31.89   5 
 15 Vashti Claybrook          02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:32.02   6 
 16 Ravyn Edge                02 Tallmadge, OH          2:32.36   4 
 17 Carlie Turner             02 McDonough, GA          2:32.47   6 
 18 Annabella Wiles           02 Omaha, NE              2:32.68   2 
 19 Trinity Bracey            02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:32.90   5 
 20 Kadija Soumaoro           02 New York, NY           2:33.15   5 
 21 Alexandra Hauer           02 Erial, NJ              2:33.69   4 
 22 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL            2:34.29   5 
 23 Kadyn Cobb                02 Salina, KS             2:34.47   5 
 24 Ashleigh Patterson        02 Plainfield, NJ         2:34.61   4 
 25 Annabelle Behrens         02 North Aurora, IL       2:34.73   4 
 26 Sakiya Johnson            02 St Louis, MO           2:34.91   4 
 27 Marneece Howard           02 St Louis, MO           2:35.37   4 
 28 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO           2:35.42   5 
 29 Bayley Robinson           02 Simpsonville, SC       2:35.50   6 
 30 Peyton Griffin            02 Salina, KS             2:35.68   5 
 31 Savanna Flores-Waller     02 San Antonio, TX        2:36.23   5 
 32 Jacinta Baker             02 Saint Louis, MO        2:36.50   6 
 33 Alyssa Garcia             02 San Antonio, TX        2:36.80   3 
 34 Ziairrya Meade            02 St. Louis, MO          2:36.95   5 
 35 Ja'Nay Brown              02 Irvington, NJ          2:37.82   5 
 36 Layla Ingalls             02 St. Pete, FL           2:38.38   3 
 37 Janay Brown               02 Milwaukee, WI          2:38.69   3 
 38 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA         2:38.74   4 
 39 Autumn Nickell            02 Flushing, MI           2:38.94   5 
 40 Lauryn West               02 Sugar Land, TX         2:39.19   4 
 41 Margaux Reppert           02 Arlington, VA          2:39.50   5 
 42 Clarissa Quinones         02 Elgin, IL              2:39.55   4 
 43 Shakayla Venable          02 Newport News, VA       2:39.72   3 
 44 Arianna Menchaca          02 Cedar Park, TX         2:39.76   4 
 45 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA        2:40.94   5 
 46 Marissa Kraus             02 Columbia, MO           2:41.10   3 
 47 Aalyssa Bondurant         02 Aurora, IL             2:41.14   4 
 48 Leilani Bryson            02 Omaha, NE              2:42.08   1 
 49 Sydney Jackson            02 St. Paul, MN           2:42.49   3 
 50 Nicole Brandy             02 Valparaiso, IN         2:42.56   3 
 51 Leah Derozed              02 Baton Rouge, LA        2:42.58   2 
 52 Leah Cressler             02 Salisbury, NC          2:42.87   3 
 53 Clarissa Smith            02 Desoto, TX             2:42.96   3 
 54 Ariana Butler             02 Eden Prairie, MN       2:43.58   2 
 55 Ashley Perryman           02 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:46.33   3 
 56 Aziyah Davis              02 Apopka, FL             2:46.39   2 
 57 Kennia Dexter             02 Cincinnati, OH         2:47.11   2 
 58 Morgan Hagadorn           02 Las Vegas, NV          2:47.30   3 
 59 Miala Mikell              02 Thorofare, NJ          2:47.56   3 
 60 Sarai Simpson             02 Louisville, KY         2:48.46   2 
 61 Sidni Vernon              02 Washington, DC         2:49.13   3 
 62 Rachel Jaworski           02 Athens, WI             2:49.35   2 
 63 Alexia Hackett            02 Fort Washington, MD    2:49.61   2 
 64 Bethsayda Rodriguez       02 Elgin, IL              2:49.96   2 
 65 Aleisha Ford              02 Sour Lake, TX          2:50.02   2 
 66 Jaeanna Hughes-Casey      02 Roundhead, OH          2:50.11   1 
 67 Breanna Hunt              02 Detroit, MI            2:50.37   4 
 68 Aniyah Maclaurine         02 Nashville, TN          2:50.60   1 
 69 Morgan Mcginnis           02 Lutherville, MD        2:51.41   4 
 70 Marena Parker             02 Baker, LA              2:51.74   1 
 71 Hannah Elder              02 Glendale, MO           2:52.43   1 
 72 Patrice Cornelius         02 Detroit, MI            2:52.70   2 
 73 Arien Williams            02 Maringouin, LA         2:52.73   2 
 74 Jamarea Gillie            02 Milwaukee, WI          2:53.87   3 
 75 Micaiah Oates             02 Thompsons Station,     2:53.94   1 
 76 Madison Huot              02 Cedar Park, TX         2:55.00   1 
 77 Daimya Butler             02 Columbus, OH           2:55.06   1 
 78 Aissa Paul                02 Jamestown, NC          2:55.63   1 
 79 Faith Jones               02 Dexter, MI             2:55.74   2 
 80 Eva Button                02 Des Moines, IA         2:56.75   2 
 81 Lucia Witikko             02 Woodbury, MN           2:57.63   1 
 82 Grace Curlee              02 Salisbury, NC          2:58.70   1 
 83 K'La Shelton              02 North Canton, OH       2:59.30   2 
 84 Madison Swisher           02 Whitmore Lake, MI      3:01.39   2 
 85 Jaleah Mack               02 Middletown, OH         3:01.79   4 
 86 Abigail Gailliard         02 Southfield, MI         3:04.00   1 
 87 Amore Armstrong           02 Plano, TX              3:10.60   1 
 88 Camren Aaron              02 Los Angeles, CA        3:16.10   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athing Mu                 02 Trenton, NJ            4:45.78   3 
  2 Anna Jensen               02 Midland, MI            4:52.99   3 
  3 London Culbreath          02 McKinney, TX           4:55.73   3 
  4 Rhyan Moody               02 Folcroft, PA           4:56.46   3 
  5 Tai Brown                 02 Atlanta, GA            4:56.90   3 
  6 Sydney Anderson           02 Novi, MI               4:59.45   3 
  7 Acey Pratt                02 Philadelphia, PA       5:02.87   3 
  8 Ashley Klingenberg        02 Altamonte Springs,     5:09.87   3 
  9 Michelle Mayer            02 Pearland, TX           5:10.56   3 
 10 Annabella Wiles           02 Omaha, NE              5:10.68   2 
 11 Alexandra Barnard         02 Naperville, IL         5:15.17   3 
 12 Lamyah Ricks              02 Wichita, KS            5:15.78   3 
 13 Ravyn Edge                02 Tallmadge, OH          5:16.62   2 
 14 Allysa Combs              02 Severn, MD             5:17.42   3 
 15 Camila Vicens             02 Houston, TX            5:18.31   3 
 16 Shashauna Valentine       02 Newport News, VA       5:18.52   3 
 17 Tymia Avery               02 Sharon Hill, PA        5:18.75   3 
 18 Gianna Murgia             02 Hilltown, PA           5:22.61   3 
 19 Alexandra Hauer           02 Erial, NJ              5:24.29   2 
 20 Havilah Pfarr             02 Clinton, WI            5:27.44   2 
 21 Melody Ochana             02 Lenexa, KS             5:28.12   2 
 22 Mary O'Connor             02 Olathe, KS             5:29.66   2 
 23 Autumn Nickell            02 Flushing, MI           5:32.42   3 
 24 Leah Walton               02 East Norriton, PA      5:35.25   2 
 25 Marissa Kraus             02 Columbia, MO           5:35.77   3 
 26 Bayley Robinson           02 Simpsonville, SC       5:36.81   2 
 27 Leah Cressler             02 Salisbury, NC          5:38.63   2 
 28 Faith Jones               02 Dexter, MI             5:39.92   1 
 29 Savannah Lesher           02 Eureka, MO             5:43.11   2 
 30 Alyson Halbach            02 Concord, NC            5:43.96   1 
 31 Jordyn Thompson           02 Bronx, NY              5:44.22   3 
 32 Grace North               02 Silver Lake, KS        5:45.43   2 
 33 Lesley Viveros            02 Montgomery, IL         5:46.09   3 
 34 Clarissa Quinones         02 Elgin, IL              5:46.85   2 
 35 Layla Ingalls             02 St. Pete, FL           5:47.72   1 
 36 Cassidy Beard             02 Austin, TX             5:48.86   2 
 37 Aleisha Ford              02 Sour Lake, TX          5:49.42   1 
 38 Nicole Brandy             02 Valparaiso, IN         5:50.24   2 
 39 Morgan Hagadorn           02 Las Vegas, NV          5:50.65   3 
 40 Ja'Nay Brown              02 Irvington, NJ          5:51.84   3 
 41 Micaiah Oates             02 Thompsons Station,     5:52.42   1 
 42 Lexie Fleet               02 Thompsons Station,     5:52.58   2 
 43 Chesna Bosnic             02 Clarksburg, MD         5:52.93   1 
 44 Dahneen Leonard           02 Philadelphia, PA       5:53.03   2 
 45 Emily Tennant             02 Temecula, CA           5:53.28   2 
 46 Leilani Bryson            02 Omaha, NE              5:58.10   1 
 47 Kennedy Crawford          02 Douglasville, GA       6:01.29   2 
 48 Alexia Hackett            02 Fort Washington, MD    6:10.91   2 
 49 Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI            6:11.36   1 
 50 Madison Huot              02 Cedar Park, TX         6:12.69   1 
 51 Julie Ortega              02 Elgin, IL              6:20.44   1 
 52 K'La Shelton              02 North Canton, OH       6:23.31   1 
 53 Jessie Connick            02 Charlotte, NC          6:24.61   1 
 54 Abigail Gailliard         02 Southfield, MI         6:27.24   1 
 55 Victoria Chavez           02 Huntsville, TX         6:28.16   1 
 56 Daimya Butler             02 Columbus, OH           6:31.62   1 
 57 Shaylan Patterson         02 Bonaire, GA            6:35.54   1 
 58 Aniyah Maclaurine         02 Nashville, TN          6:37.39   1 
 59 Jaleah Mack               02 Middletown, OH         6:43.79   2 
 60 Bethany Gailliard         02 Southfield, MI         7:08.94   1 
 61 Kennedy Graves            02 Cincinnati, OH         7:17.90   1 
 62 Isabelle Browne           02 Woodbury, MN           7:42.67   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:17.00  7/29/2013   Tatum Castillo, Prosper, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Jensen               02 Midland, MI           10:23.62   2 
  2 London Culbreath          02 McKinney, TX          10:41.41   2 
  3 Alexandra Barnard         02 Naperville, IL        10:58.07   2 
  4 Rhyan Moody               02 Folcroft, PA          10:58.59   2 
  5 Camila Vicens             02 Houston, TX           11:06.39   2 
  6 Ashley Klingenberg        02 Altamonte Springs,    11:08.98   2 
  7 Melody Ochana             02 Lenexa, KS            11:11.53   2 
  8 Allysa Combs              02 Severn, MD            11:11.75   2 
  9 Gianna Murgia             02 Hilltown, PA          11:16.20   2 
 10 Annabella Wiles           02 Omaha, NE             11:16.93   1 
 11 Havilah Pfarr             02 Clinton, WI           11:23.69   2 
 12 Ava Faust                 02 Novi, MI              11:23.74   2 
 13 Alexandra Hauer           02 Erial, NJ             11:30.76   1 
 14 Mary O'Connor             02 Olathe, KS            11:34.77   2 
 15 Shashauna Valentine       02 Newport News, VA      11:38.68   2 
 16 Cassidy Beard             02 Austin, TX            11:45.52   2 
 17 Julia Moceri              02 Rockport, MA          12:01.18   2 
 18 Autumn Nickell            02 Flushing, MI          12:06.44   2 
 19 Yazmin Malave             02 Elgin, IL             12:08.37   2 
 20 Marissa Kraus             02 Columbia, MO          12:08.45   2 
 21 Savannah Lesher           02 Eureka, MO            12:10.24   1 
 22 Jordyn Thompson           02 Bronx, NY             12:19.54   1 
 23 Leah Cressler             02 Salisbury, NC         12:22.32   1 
 24 Alyson Halbach            02 Concord, NC           12:27.63   1 
 25 Alexia Hackett            02 Fort Washington, MD   12:39.13   1 
 26 Morgan Hagadorn           02 Las Vegas, NV         12:40.95   2 
 27 Emily Tennant             02 Temecula, CA          12:55.15   1 
 28 Tia Henderson             02 Detroit, MI           13:02.03   1 
 29 Ariana De La Cerda        02 Milwaukee, WI         13:08.83   1 
 30 Kaitlynn Franks           02 Carl Junction, MO     13:17.92   1 
 31 Jessie Connick            02 Charlotte, NC         13:42.69   1 
 32 Jordan Hatton             02 Philadelphia, PA      13:58.27   1 
 33 Ella Leach                02 Carl Junction, MO     14:14.00   1 
 34 Chloe Ponder              02 Stone Mountain, GA    14:58.29   1 
 35 Bethany Gailliard         02 Southfield, MI        17:41.12   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         12.66q  1.2  1 
  2 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             12.67q  0.9  7 
  3 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            12.93q  1.2  6 
  4 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              13.46q  0.3  5 
  5 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.49q  1.3  4 
  6 Karena Glass              02 Killeen, TX              13.57q  0.3  5 
  7 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           13.59q  1.2  6 
  8 Faith Edwards             02 Queens Village, NY       13.61q  2.3  2 
  9 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          13.77   0.9  7  13.763
 10 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          13.77   2.3  3  13.770
 11 Ashantae Harvey           02 Hallandale Beach, F      13.84   0.9  7 
 12 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO            13.87   1.2  1 
 13 Mikell Dolo               02 Willingboro, NJ          14.03   1.3  4 
 14 Jayla Bernard             02 Philadelphia, PA         14.10   2.3  3 
 15 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           14.11   0.3  5 
 16 Daylee Dunn               02 San Ramon, CA            14.22   2.3  2 
 17 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          14.31   2.3  2 
 18 Aliyah Barkley            02 Philadelphia, PA         14.44   0.3  5 
 19 Grace Johnson             02 Southfield, MI           14.59   1.3  4 
 20 Sarinity Bracey           02 Grand Rapids, MI         14.62   1.2  1 
 21 Ayaka Dowdy               02 Mint Hill, NC            14.65   1.2  1 
 22 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       14.88   0.9  7 
 23 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO            14.99   1.2  6 
 24 Lydia Patterson           02 Houston, TX              15.27   2.3  3 
 25 Endea Mutcherson          02 Greenwood, MO            15.37   0.3  5 
 26 Ada Ngozi                 02 Solon, OH                15.48   2.3  3 
 27 Anaysia Handy             02 Chester, PA              15.53   2.3  3 
 28 Elexus Cooper             02 Lincoln, TX              15.61   0.9  7 
 29 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO            15.76   2.3  2 
 30 Zahra Graham              02 Mansfield, OH            16.08   1.2  1 
 31 Jae Peterson              02 Louisville, KY           16.30   1.3  4 
 32 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           16.55   1.2  6 
 33 Annie Donovan             02 Overland Park, KS        16.70   1.3  4 
 34 Kaia Seitz                02 Kansas City, KS          16.81   1.2  6 
 35 Kate Duncan               02 Bauxite, AR              16.87   2.3  3 
 36 Eleanor Johnson           02 Clive, IA                17.02   2.3  2 
 37 Bianca Dudley             02 Copperas Cove, TX        17.15   0.9  7 
 38 Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO       17.53   1.2  6 
 39 Kamele Perez              02 Chesapeake, VA           17.59   0.9  7 
 40 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO          17.64   0.3  5 
 41 Tkai Perry                02 San Antonio, TX          17.72   1.3  4 
 42 Pattanassia Wilson        02 Des Moines, IA           17.84   1.2  1 
 43 Morgan Mcginnis           02 Lutherville, MD          18.04   2.3  3 
 44 Natalie Rowe              02 Ellenwood, GA            18.50   2.3  2 
 45 Jayda Brantley-Stephenso  02 Austin, TX               20.41   1.3  4 
 46 Victoria Chavez           02 Huntsville, TX           21.07   1.2  1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         12.49   0.7  12.482
  2 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             12.49   0.7  12.487
  3 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            13.08   0.7 
  4 Kourtney Kennard          02 Detroit, MI              13.18   0.7 
  5 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.40   0.7 
  6 Faith Edwards             02 Queens Village, NY       13.45   0.7 
  7 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           13.87   0.7 
  8 Karena Glass              02 Killeen, TX              13.93   0.7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miramar Optimist Track Club  'A'                      50.93q  5 
     1) Briana Williams 02              2) Cheyanne Morris 02             
     3) Danielle Bess 02                4) Jada Bell 02                   
  2 VA Elite  'A'                                         51.65q  1 
     1) Eleyah Armstrong 02             2) Mia O'Neil 02                  
     3) Nataja Ballard 03               4) Zamia Stelly 03                
  3 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            51.94q  4 
     1) Ja-Mya Moore 03                 2) Kiyah Makinsey Yeast 02        
     3) Kourtney Kennard 02             4) Micah Mclean 03                
  4 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                52.05q  2 
     1) Ariana Louie-Cameron 02         2) Imani Jackson 02               
     3) Mikayla Thomas 02               4) Treasure Hall 02               
  5 Tricity Relays Of NC  'A'                             52.07q  3 
     1) Ajile Flynt 03                  2) Chloe Kearney 03               
     3) Kayla Davis 03                  4) Syndi Mcmillian 02             
  6 St Louis Express Track Club  'A'                      52.48q  4 
     1) Alexis Walker 02                2) Chaya Dorsey 02                
     3) Evyn Edwards 02                 4) Sidney Martin 02               
  7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      53.55q  3 
     1) Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03            2) Jasmyn Reece 03                
     3) Kennedy Smith 03                4) Madison Morgan 03              
  8 Port City Speed  'A'                                  53.67q  5 
     1) Andreanna Dean 02               2) Madison Taggart 02             
     3) Praise Malone 02                4) Tyonna Hayes 02                
  9 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         53.77   5 
     1) Amanda Ruffin 03                2) Carmen Watts 03                
     3) Destiny Morrison 03             4) Faith Jackson 03               
 10 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                             53.87   2 
     1) Ahvon Mitchell 02               2) Elissa Willis 02               
     3) Michkaela Brown 02              4) Zoe Madden 02                  
 11 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             54.05   1 
     1) Christian Haggard 02            2) Imani Mitchell 03              
     3) Ja'Niyah Miller 02              4) Kashmeer Reeves 02             
 12 East Stlouis Community  'A'                           54.08   4 
     1) Jordan Adams 03                 2) Nariah Parks 03                
     3) Nia Braggs 03                   4) Veronica Sherrod 02            
 13 Detroit Pal Elite  'B'                                54.52   4 
     1) Jayla Walton 02                 2) Riley Donaldson 03             
     3) Taryn Richard 02                4) Tayron Lewis 02                
 14 4star Track Club  'A'                                 54.66   1 
     1) Aaliyah Mcfarlin 03             2) Amajahnae Valdez 02            
     3) Armoni Mack 02                  4) Ciani Wilkerson 03             
 15 New Era Track Club  'A'                               54.72   2  54.719
     1) Aliyah Roberson 02              2) Kendahl Tucker 03              
     3) Lauren Brown 03                 4) Sha'Mya House 02               
 16 chester cheetahs  'A'                                 54.76   1 
     1) Anaysia Handy 02                2) Jiyah Clayton 03               
     3) Kayla Dorsey 02                 4) Makyiah Poteat 02              
 17 Harlem Children's Zone TC  'A'                        54.81   5 
     1) Kanny Diakite 03                2) Lamia Williams 03              
     3) Rayhanatou Diallo 03            4) Tamaya Fogenay- Brown 03       
 18 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       55.48   5 
     1) Dayna Reid 03                   2) Feleesia Cunningham 02         
     3) Marneece Howard 02              4) Rylee Collins 03               
 19 Minnesota Elite  'A'                                  55.60   5 
     1) Nyomi Charleston 03             2) Shadaihalynn Chatman 03        
     3) Shaliciah Jones 02              4) Tyian White 03                 
 20 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                         56.34   2 
     1) Jailya Ash 03                   2) Kya Robinson 03                
     3) She'Vell Higgs 03               4) Teghan Sydnor 03               
 21 Awesome Power Track Club  'A'                         56.44   3 
     1) Anaya Bermudez 02               2) Jadah Fitzgerald 03            
     3) Khalyse Benjamin 03             4) Zahra Kelsey 03                
 22 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                      56.46   4 
     1) Autumn Wilson 03                2) Breann Black 02                
     3) Zahria Parker 03                4) Kendall Meredith 02            
 23 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           57.00   4 
     1) Camarii Tellis 02               2) Jamarea Gillie 02              
     3) Shaynah Neeley 03               4) Tiara Thames 02                
 24 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                     57.23   2 
     1) Aissa Paul 02                   2) Alysha Warrington 02           
     3) Naliah Hope 03                  4) Zariyah Black 02               
 25 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                                58.30   3 
     1) Janay Brown 02                  2) Jetta Mays 03                  
     3) Maia Mays 03                    4) Nadia Landry 03                
 26 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-AAU  'A'                     58.44   1 
     1) Diamond Newson 02               2) Kianna King 02                 
     3) Makenzie Duncan 02              4) Natalie Rowe 02                
 27 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                     58.78   3 
     1) Adriane Creel 02                2) Alexus Harris 02               
     3) Cori Crump 03                   4) India Pulphus 02               
 28 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                       58.79   4 
     1) Alexis Bellamy 03               2) J'Dyn Green 03                 
     3) Keyondra Lee 02                 4) Mikayla Powell 03              
 29 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                    58.92   5 
     1) Dajah Baptiste 02               2) Kamryn Williams 03             
     3) Roselande Vanderhoff 02         4) Ziaire Ewing 03                
 30 Capital City Christian Cruiser  'A'                   58.95   3 
     1) Chinera Shaheed 03              2) Miahna Harden 03               
     3) Taliyah Sumpter 02              4) Taryn Henry 02                 
 31 Johnson County Comets  'A'                            59.16   2 
     1) Grace Kreeger 02                2) Jalyn Stevenson 03             
     3) Mackenzie Leisten 02            4) Molly Higgins 02               
 32 Plyometricfusion Tc  'A'                              59.62   1 
     1) Dominique-Michelle Duchemin 03  2) Giselle Hernandez 02           
     3) Kaela Dennert-Frederick 02      4) Taya Salley 03                 
 33 Alabama Heat Track Club  'A'                        1:00.96   2 
     1) Ashley Parks 03                 2) Azaria Wright 02               
     3) Ciarra Ingram 02                4) Jimaya Thornton 03             
 34 Des Moines Area Youth Track Cl  'A'                 1:01.29   3 
     1) Josephine Allison 02            2) Julia Shonka 03                
     3) Martha Cheatem 02               4) Mytika Mayberry 03             
 35 Lexington Blazin Cats  'A'                          1:04.37   1 
     1) Alexis Bailey 03                2) Kaionah Cooper 03              
     3) Kalynn Paris 03                 4) Nevaeh Hayden 03               
 36 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                       1:09.10   4 
     1) Ashlyn Uebersetzig 02           2) Camille Tooson 02              
     3) Emani Gates 02                  4) Jacey Gray 03                  
 -- Cougar Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   3  3rd ex before zone
     1) Aliyah Summers 02               2) Ashanti Tigner 02              
     3) Haley Miller 03                 4) Imani Moore 03                 
 -- San Antonio Blazers  'A'                                 DQ   2  1st ex before zone 5
     1) Armani Carson 03                2) Ja'Cori Fowler 03              
     3) Sauda Shannon 02                4) Tyera Harris 03                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miramar Optimist Track Club  'A'                      50.15  
     1) Briana Williams 02              2) Myrka Cadet 02                 
     3) Danielle Bess 02                4) Jada Bell 02                   
  2 VA Elite  'A'                                         51.09  
     1) Eleyah Armstrong 02             2) Mia O'Neil 02                  
     3) Nataja Ballard 03               4) Zamia Stelly 03                
  3 Tricity Relays Of NC  'A'                             51.31  
     1) Ajile Flynt 03                  2) Chloe Kearney 03               
     3) Kayla Davis 03                  4) Syndi Mcmillian 02             
  4 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            51.39  
     1) Ja-Mya Moore 03                 2) Kiyah Makinsey Yeast 02        
     3) Kourtney Kennard 02             4) Micah Mclean 03                
  5 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                51.56  
     1) Ariana Louie-Cameron 02         2) Imani Jackson 02               
     3) Mikayla Thomas 02               4) Treasure Hall 02               
  6 Port City Speed  'A'                                  53.02  
     1) Andreanna Dean 02               2) Madison Taggart 02             
     3) Praise Malone 02                4) Tyonna Hayes 02                
  7 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      56.84  
     1) Tamyah Derrough 03              2) Jasmyn Reece 03                
     3) Kennedy Smith 03                4) Madison Morgan 03              
  8 St Louis Express Track Club  'A'                    1:00.57  
     1) Alexis Walker 02                2) Chaya Dorsey 02                
     3) Evyn Edwards 02                 4) Sidney Martin 02               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tnt Express Track  'A'                              4:04.88Q  5 
     1) Kambi Walker 02                 2) Kami Hickson 02                
     3) Miala Mikell 02                 4) Mykala Perry 02                
  2 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                              4:13.47Q  3 
     1) Ariana Louie-Cameron 02         2) Imani Jackson 02               
     3) Jayla Walton 02                 4) Mikayla Thomas 02              
  3 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:13.63Q  1 
     1) Clarissa Smith 02               2) Kenzi Turner 02                
     3) Logan Neely 03                  4) Mia Abraham 02                 
  4 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                   4:20.73Q  4 
     1) Brianna Bell 03                 2) Denaye Thomas 02               
     3) La'Zoria Epps 02                4) Trenice Applon 02              
  5 VA Elite  'B'                                       4:21.71Q  2 
     1) Brittany Allen 03               2) Jaelyn Windham 03              
     3) Jahnelle Saunders 03            4) Zamia Stelly 03                
  6 VA Elite  'A'                                       4:15.52q  1 
     1) Eleyah Armstrong 02             2) Mia O'Neil 02                  
     3) Michaela Rose 03                4) Nataja Ballard 03              
  7 Quick Reaction Track Club  'A'                      4:19.36q  3 
     1) Aaliyah Butler 03               2) Christal Facey 03              
     3) Eddiyah Frye 03                 4) Jayda Bushay 03                
  8 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:24.63q  5 
     1) Desiree Jackson 03              2) Jada Roundtree 03              
     3) Kynnedee Cowles 03              4) Tamyra Todd 03                 
  9 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                      4:29.77   3 
     1) Aaliyah Liddell 03              2) Abrianna Sykes 03              
     3) Kristin Booker 03               4) Paige Hardy 02                 
 10 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    4:31.93   4 
     1) Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03            2) Jasmyn Reece 03                
     3) Kennedy Smith 03                4) Madison Morgan 03              
 11 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:32.45   2 
     1) Bailie Stovall 03               2) Brianna Smith 02               
     3) Caitlin Mcginty 02              4) Inara Shell 03                 
 12 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:34.02   2 
     1) Amirah Temple 02                2) Carieal Doss 02                
     3) Cheyenne Hoskins 03             4) Jacinta Baker 02               
 13 chester cheetahs  'A'                               4:38.87   3 
     1) Cameron Jones 03                2) Jiyah Clayton 03               
     3) Kayla Dorsey 02                 4) Makyiah Poteat 02              
 14 St Louis Express Track Club  'A'                    4:40.15   5 
     1) Chaya Dorsey 02                 2) Deionna Claiborne 03           
     3) Evyn Edwards 02                 4) Olivia Clines 02               
 15 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           4:41.48   1 
     1) Imari Mitchell 03               2) Ja'Niyah Miller 02             
     3) Kashmeer Reeves 02              4) La'Brea Palmer 02              
 16 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                   4:43.56   5 
     1) Adriane Creel 02                2) Alexus Harris 02               
     3) Ashley Perryman 02              4) Cori Crump 03                  
 17 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:43.88   4 
     1) Ava Albertini 03                2) Destiny Morrison 03            
     3) Giselle Badoo 02                4) Nya Moore 02                   
 18 Jr. Apopka Blue Darters  'A'                        4:49.79   1 
     1) Alerie Parker 02                2) Aziyah Davis 02                
     3) Laporscha Lewis-Scott 02        4) Zaria Barnes 02                
 19 4star Track Club  'A'                               4:50.63   3 
     1) Amajahnae Valdez 02             2) Armoni Mack 02                 
     3) Elexus Cooper 02                4) Mariah Washington 02           
 20 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:52.26   1 
     1) Alyssa Garcia 02                2) Amani George 03                
     3) Amber Alvizo 03                 4) Carmen White 03                
 21 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                           4:55.10   5 
     1) Gabriella Newman 03             2) Jayla Johnson 02               
     3) Julia Martin 03                 4) Melia Williams 03              
 22 Eagles Wings  'A'                                   4:56.30   3 
     1) Kyamyre Augustus 03             2) Marena Parker 02               
     3) Rashauna Stewart 03             4) T'Niya Thomas 02               
 23 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                                4:57.77   4 
     1) Alexandria Pascua 03            2) Amaris Sigler 02               
     3) Ashton Dain 02                  4) Jaelyn Nathaniel 02            
 24 Pure Talent Elite  'A'                              5:00.80   2 
     1) Caleia Johnson 03               2) Kailey Wallace 02              
     3) Kayla Thomas 02                 4) Maya Jones 03                  
 25 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  5:01.49   2 
     1) Eva Button 02                   2) Kamryn Williams 03             
     3) Precious Daley 02               4) Roselande Vanderhoff 02        
 26 4star Track Club  'B'                               5:04.78   5 
     1) Aaliyah Mcfarlin 03             2) Ciani Wilkerson 03             
     3) Kiley Moore 02                  4) Miah Beckwith 02               
 27 Johnson County Comets  'A'                          5:05.97   1 
     1) Kaitlin Torres 02               2) Kennedy Taylor 02              
     3) Mackenzie Leisten 02            4) Sydney Rice 02                 
 28 Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                    5:09.28   3 
     1) Breann Black 02                 2) Cayden Wiese 03                
     3) Jolani Murray 03                4) Kiana Chargois 03              
 29 Trial By Fire Youth Track Club  'A'                 5:18.25   4 
     1) Ja'Nya Blackburn 03             2) Koria Fairs 03                 
     3) Samantha Woodson 03             4) Trinity Lynch 03               
 30 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                   5:20.82   5 
     1) Aissa Paul 02                   2) Alysha Warrington 02           
     3) Madison Gregory 03              4) Zariyah Black 02               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tnt Express Track  'A'                              4:01.59  
     1) Nylah Perry 02                  2) Kami Hickson 02                
     3) Miala Mikell 02                 4) Mykala Perry 02                
  2 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:10.80  
     1) Clarissa Smith 02               2) Kenzi Turner 02                
     3) Logan Neely 03                  4) Mia Abraham 02                 
  3 VA Elite  'A'                                       4:11.44  
     1) Eleyah Armstrong 02             2) Mia O'Neil 02                  
     3) Michaela Rose 03                4) Nataja Ballard 03              
  4 Quick Reaction Track Club  'A'                      4:15.65  
     1) Aaliyah Butler 03               2) Christal Facey 03              
     3) Eddiyah Frye 03                 4) Jayda Bushay 03                
  5 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                   4:17.89  
     1) Brianna Bell 03                 2) Denaye Thomas 02               
     3) La'Zoria Epps 02                4) Trenice Applon 02              
  6 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                              4:19.07  
     1) Ariana Louie-Cameron 02         2) Imani Jackson 02               
     3) Jayla Walton 02                 4) Mikayla Thomas 02              
  7 VA Elite  'B'                                       4:20.20  
     1) Brittany Allen 03               2) Jaelyn Windham 03              
     3) Jahnelle Saunders 03            4) Zamia Stelly 03                
  8 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:25.83  
     1) Desiree Jackson 03              2) Jada Roundtree 03              
     3) Kynnedee Cowles 03              4) Tamyra Todd 03                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                9:49.67  
     1) Acey Pratt 02                   2) Rhyan Moody 02                 
     3) Sherrise Peterson 03            4) Tymia Avery 02                 
  2 VA Elite  'A'                                       9:56.90  
     1) Brittany Allen 03               2) Michaela Rose 03               
     3) Jaelyn Windham 03               4) Shashauna Valentine 02         
  3 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                             10:37.86  
     1) Aalyssa Bondurant 02            2) Alexandra Barnard 02           
     3) Arianna Burkes 03               4) Hailey Finch 03                
  4 Delco Stallions  'B'                               10:39.02  
     1) Jayla Bernard 02                2) Qadasha Montford 03            
     3) Sophia Deluca 03                4) Tamia Stevens 03               
  5 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                     10:40.23  
     1) Aaliyah Liddell 03              2) Abrianna Sykes 03              
     3) Kristin Booker 03               4) Quierra Johnston 02            
  6 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                         10:51.57  
     1) Amirah Temple 02                2) Carieal Doss 02                
     3) Sakiya Johnson 02               4) Jacinta Baker 02               
  7 Minnesota Speed  'A'                               11:01.60  
     1) Elena Windels 02                2) Grace Robinson 02              
     3) Jayda Becker 03                 4) Olivia Passeri 02              
  8 Motor City Track Club  'A'                         11:03.29  
     1) Desiree Jackson 03              2) Kynnedee Cowles 03             
     3) Micah Mclean 03                 4) Tamyra Todd 03                 
  9 Johnson County Comets  'A'                         11:12.70  
     1) Claire Cox 02                   2) Elayna Robinson 03             
     3) Emma Vielhauer 03               4) Mary O'Connor 02               
 10 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                             11:23.77  
     1) Breanna Hunt 02                 2) Jayla Camak 02                 
     3) Patrice Cornelius 02            4) Tia Henderson 02               
 11 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                               11:27.07  
     1) Alexandria Pascua 03            2) Amaris Sigler 02               
     3) Ashton Dain 02                  4) Jaelyn Nathaniel 02            
 12 Eagles Wings  'A'                                  11:43.69  
     1) J'Niya Thomas 02                2) Kyamyre Augustus 03            
     3) Marena Parker 02                4) T'Niya Thomas 02               
 13 Pure Talent Elite  'A'                             12:03.15  
     1) Caleia Johnson 03               2) Jordan Cousins-Fee 02          
     3) Kayla Thomas 02                 4) Kailey Wallace 02              
 14 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-AAU  'A'                  13:45.57  
     1) Chloe Ponder 02                 2) Diamond Newson 02              
     3) Kianna King 02                  4) Natalie Rowe 02                
 15 4star Track Club  'A'                              13:46.16  
     1) Ashunti Cooper 03               2) Ciani Wilkerson 03             
     3) Jaya Ramirez Cooper 03          4) Yasmine Johnson 02             
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Abby Barnett              02 Victoria, TX           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA       5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Patra Williams            02 Lithonia, GA           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA       J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN          4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL            4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA        J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA         J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Maya Whitcomb             02 Boston, MA            J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Grace Robinson            02 Saint Louis Park, M    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Kennedy Crawford          02 Douglasville, GA       4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Alyssa Cross              02 University City, MO    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO          4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Ava Dahl                  02 Cedar Park, TX         4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL     4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA         4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Zariyah Black             02 Greensboro, NC         4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO          4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Kellie Rhodes             02 Mullinville, KS        4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Heaven Maurice            02 Pass Christian, MS     4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Alerie Parker             02 Apopka, FL             4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Grace Cunningham          02 Las Vegas, NV          4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Caitlin Mcginty           02 Bala Cynwyd, PA        4-02.00      1.27m 
 20 Endea Mutcherson          02 Greenwood, MO          4-02.00      1.27m 
 27 Lydia Patterson           02 Houston, TX            4-00.00      1.21m 
 27 Alexis Holt               02 Fort Worth, TX         4-00.00      1.21m 
 27 Kayla Sapp                02 Tallahassee, FL        4-00.00      1.21m 
 30 Kaela Dennert-Frederick   02 Simi Valley, CA        3-10.00      1.16m 
 30 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD        3-10.00      1.16m 
 32 Peyton Panka              02 Plainfield, IL         3-08.00      1.11m 
 32 Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO     3-08.00      1.11m 
 32 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA     3-08.00      1.11m 
 32 Zahra Graham              02 Mansfield, OH          3-08.00      1.11m 
 32 Elena Windels             02 Inver Grove Heights    3-08.00      1.11m 
 37 Kennedy Graves            02 Cincinnati, OH         3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mikele Vickers            02 Antioch, TN           16-04.75   0.7     4.99m 
  2 Joselyn Jones             02 Fredericksburg, VA    16-00.50   0.3     4.88m 
  3 Shaniya Benjamin          02 Tampa, FL             16-00.25  +0.0     4.88m 
  4 Lovie Annafi              02 Chicago, IL          J16-00.25  +0.0     4.88m 
  5 Ashantae Harvey           02 Hallandale Beach, F   15-07.75   1.3     4.76m 
  6 Taliyah Furtick           02 Philadelphia, PA      15-02.50   1.2     4.63m 
  7 Elissa Willis             02 Southfield, MI        15-02.00  +0.0     4.62m 
  8 Victoria Staples          02 Oakland, CA           15-01.75  +0.0     4.61m 
  9 Aliyah Barkley            02 Philadelphia, PA      15-01.00   0.6     4.59m 
 10 Kalani Gillion            02 Thomasville, NC       14-11.75   0.9     4.56m 
 11 Trinity Bracey            02 Grand Rapids, MI      14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m 
 12 Julia Redwing             02 Victoria, MN          14-04.00   0.1     4.36m 
 13 Javon Watts               02 Upper Marlboro, MD    14-03.75  +0.0     4.36m 
 14 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN        14-03.50  +0.0     4.35m 
 15 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL    14-02.75   0.8     4.33m 
 16 Skylar Harris             02 Clementon, NJ         14-02.25  +0.0     4.32m 
 17 Keagin Brooks             02 Benton, KY            14-01.75  -0.4     4.31m 
 18 Torri Henry               02 Belton, MO            14-01.00   0.3     4.29m 
 19 Jada Bell                 02 Miramar Optimist, F  J14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
 20 Faith Edwards             02 Queens Village, NY    13-11.75   0.2     4.26m 
 21 Zoe Madden                02 Southfield, MI        13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
 22 Grace Robinson            02 Saint Louis Park, M   13-10.50  +0.0     4.22m 
 23 Imani Robinson            02 Columbia, MD          13-09.25  +0.0     4.19m 
 24 Jourdan Dukes             02 Grandview, MO        J13-09.25  +0.0     4.19m 
 25 Phairra Jones             02 Roscoe, IL            13-08.00  +0.0     4.16m 
 26 Randi Hendriex            02 Middletown, OH        13-07.75  +0.0     4.15m 
 27 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO         13-07.25   1.2     4.14m 
 28 Lauren North              02 Lee's Summit, MO      13-07.00  +0.0     4.14m 
 29 Camiyah James             02 Cincinnati, OH        13-06.50  +0.0     4.12m 
 30 Leah North                02 Lee's Summit, MO      13-05.50  -1.7     4.10m 
 31 Nya Moore                 02 W. Friendship, MD     13-04.50  +0.0     4.07m 
 32 Grace Cunningham          02 Las Vegas, NV         13-03.75  +0.0     4.05m 
 33 Satori Valentine          02 Ellicott City, MD     13-03.50  +0.0     4.05m 
 34 Jayla Bernard             02 Philadelphia, PA      13-01.50  +0.0     4.00m 
 35 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL           13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 36 Ariceli Garcia            02 Cuero, TX             13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 37 Ja'Nay Brown              02 Irvington, NJ         13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
 38 Taryn Henry               02 Tallahassee, FL       12-11.75  +0.0     3.95m 
 39 Lydia Patterson           02 Houston, TX           12-11.25  -1.5     3.94m 
 40 Trinity Vincent           02 West Bloomfield, MI   12-10.25  +0.0     3.91m 
 41 Treasure Hall             02 Harper Woods, MI      12-09.25   1.7     3.89m 
 42 Makaila Brown             02 Las Vegas, NV        J12-09.25  -0.3     3.89m 
 43 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA            12-08.75   0.6     3.87m 
 44 Marvia Spann              02 Canton, MS           J12-08.75   1.0     3.87m 
 45 Emma Schossow             02 Urbandale, IA        J12-08.75   0.7     3.87m 
 46 Zaria Hall                02 Fredericksburg, VA    12-08.25  +0.0     3.86m 
 47 Ravyn Edge                02 Tallmadge, OH         12-07.50  +0.0     3.84m 
 48 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA   J12-07.50   1.0     3.84m 
 49 Olivia Passeri            02 Rosemount, MN         12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m 
 50 Hannah Elder              02 Glendale, MO          12-06.75   NWI     3.82m 
 51 Karena Glass              02 Killeen, TX           12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m 
 52 Ayaka Dowdy               02 Mint Hill, NC         12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m 
 53 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN        J12-04.75  -1.2     3.77m 
 54 Brooke Goedel             02 Oak Creek, WI         12-03.25  +0.0     3.74m 
 55 Jermica Corley            02 St Louis, MO          12-02.00  -1.2     3.70m 
 56 Nia Berry                 02 Grandview, MO         12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m 
 57 Jayla Camak               02 Detroit, MI          J12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m 
 58 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX    12-00.50  -0.7     3.67m 
 59 Kendall Smith             02 Glenview, IL          12-00.00  -0.1     3.65m 
 60 Kate Duncan               02 Bauxite, AR           11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m 
 61 Jalyn Mosley              02 Mount Prospect, IL    11-10.25  -1.1     3.61m 
 62 Peyton Griffin            02 Salina, KS            11-08.50   2.0     3.56m 
 63 Ada Ngozi                 02 Solon, OH            J11-08.50   0.1     3.56m 
 64 Madison Huot              02 Cedar Park, TX        11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m 
 65 Jordyn Thompson           02 Bronx, NY             11-06.50   1.1     3.51m 
 66 Lucia Witikko             02 Woodbury, MN          11-06.00  +0.0     3.50m 
 67 Emily Van Ness            02 Somerset, NJ          11-04.75  +0.0     3.47m 
 68 Camren Aaron              02 Los Angeles, CA      J11-04.75  +0.0     3.47m 
 69 Bianca Dudley             02 Copperas Cove, TX     11-03.75  -0.6     3.44m 
 70 Breann Black              02 Cedar Park, TX        11-00.00   1.0     3.35m 
 71 Jae Peterson              02 Louisville, KY       J11-00.00  -1.2     3.35m 
 72 Annika Evans              02 Hibbing, MN           10-11.50   1.3     3.34m 
 73 Lauren Kelley             02 Webster Groves, MO    10-09.25  +0.0     3.28m 
 74 Makyra Ross               02 Lexington, KY         10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 75 Samaya Peterson           02 Saint Louis, MO       10-05.75  -0.9     3.19m 
 -- Cierra McFerrin           02 Plainfield, IL            FOUL                 
 -- Tkai Perry                02 San Antonio, TX           FOUL                 
 -- Arien Williams            02 Maringouin, LA            FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO          38-01.25     11.61m 
  2 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C   35-04.50     10.78m 
  3 Grace Thompson            02 Sedgwick, KS          33-03.75     10.15m 
  4 Julia Redwing             02 Victoria, MN          31-04.50      9.56m 
  5 Kaiya Neal                02 Fort Washington, MD   30-08.50      9.35m 
  6 Evyn Edwards              02 St. Louis, MO         30-00.25      9.15m 
  7 Sunnah Conteh             02 Pickerington, OH      29-09.50      9.08m 
  8 N'Riyah Harper            02 Little Rock, AR       29-03.00      8.91m 
  9 Armira Mitchell           02 St. Louis, MO         29-01.25      8.87m 
 10 Jordan Turner             02 Highland Park, MI     29-01.00      8.86m 
 11 Taylor Dean               02 Grandview, MO         28-02.50      8.59m 
 12 Martha Cheatem            02 Urbandale, IA         27-06.75      8.40m 
 13 Kyrasani Mitchell         02 San Diego, CA         27-06.25      8.38m 
 14 De'Sjonique Morris        02 Austin, TX            26-11.75      8.22m 
 15 Heaven Maurice            02 Pass Christian, MS    26-04.75      8.04m 
 16 Morrison Howell           02 Franklin, TN          26-02.75      7.99m 
 17 Amaya Bang-Hendon         02 Omaha, NE             26-00.50      7.93m 
 18 Arah Anoma                02 Woodstock, MD         25-10.50      7.88m 
 19 Sasha Wasinger            02 Hays, KS              25-05.50      7.75m 
 20 Kenndi Scott              02 Fort Washington, MD   25-03.00      7.69m 
 21 Payton Knicely            02 Buckhannon, WV        24-10.00      7.56m 
 22 Diaunna Powell            02 San Antonio, TX       24-08.75      7.53m 
 23 Lailah Malone             02 Marietta, GA          24-06.50      7.48m 
 24 Sandi Lopez               02 Falfurrias, TX        24-00.75      7.33m 
 25 Sable Landingham          02 Shaker Heights, OH    23-06.50      7.17m 
 26 Mercedes Cephus           02 Kankakee, IL          23-03.50      7.09m 
 27 Nevaeh Ewing              02 Des Moines, IA        23-00.75      7.02m 
 28 Shailynn Johnson          02 Robstown, TX          22-10.50      6.97m 
 29 Laporscha Lewis-Scott     02 Apopka, FL            22-08.25      6.91m 
 30 Alicia Lockridge          02 Detroit, MI           22-04.25      6.81m 
 31 Mariah Lowe-Berrien       02 Bronx, NY             22-00.75      6.72m 
 32 Sky Thomas                02 San Antonio, TX       21-09.50      6.64m 
 33 Ravyn Gates               02 Nacogdoches, TX       21-02.75      6.47m 
 34 Karla Thomas              02 Augusta, GA           20-05.75      6.24m 
 35 Victory Ware              02 Birmingham, AL        19-09.00      6.01m 
 36 Maizah Chase              02 Humble, TX            19-00.00      5.79m 
 37 Macy Tucker               02 Grantville, KS        18-09.25      5.72m 
 38 Tehya Orozco              02 Bourbonnais, IL       18-08.00      5.68m 
 39 Jada Releford             02 Converse, TX          18-07.00      5.66m 
 40 Kaela Dennert-Frederick   02 Simi Valley, CA       18-00.00      5.48m 
 40 Kelmeciya Brown           02 Chattahoochee, FL     18-00.00      5.48m 
 42 Ashanti Sutton            02 Winston Salem, NC     16-10.00      5.13m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faith Bender              02 Bakersfield, CA         30.17m      99-00 
  2 Zoe Burleson              02 Rocksprings, TX         29.88m      98-00 
  3 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     26.71m      87-07 
  4 Julia Redwing             02 Victoria, MN            25.54m      83-09 
  5 Grace Thompson            02 Sedgwick, KS            24.75m      81-02 
  6 Lailah Malone             02 Marietta, GA            24.71m      81-01 
  7 Taylor Dean               02 Grandview, MO           23.57m      77-04 
  8 Keagin Brooks             02 Benton, KY              23.20m      76-01 
  9 Kyrasani Mitchell         02 San Diego, CA           22.42m      73-07 
 10 Rebbeca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA            22.14m      72-08 
 11 Amaya Bang-Hendon         02 Omaha, NE               21.07m      69-01 
 12 Kaiya Neal                02 Fort Washington, MD     20.59m      67-07 
 13 Gabrielle Wheeler         02 Beachwood, OH           20.32m      66-08 
 14 Deariel Derritt           02 Columbia, MO            19.41m      63-08 
 15 Jordan Turner             02 Highland Park, MI       19.24m      63-01 
 16 Olivia Williams           02 Cleveland Heights,      19.05m      62-06 
 17 Nevaeh Ewing              02 Des Moines, IA          18.59m      61-00 
 18 Payton Knicely            02 Buckhannon, WV          18.58m      60-11 
 19 Shailynn Johnson          02 Robstown, TX            17.92m      58-09 
 20 Morrison Howell           02 Franklin, TN            17.87m      58-07 
 21 Sky Thomas                02 San Antonio, TX         17.84m      58-06 
 22 Sunnah Conteh             02 Pickerington, OH        17.53m      57-06 
 23 Jessi Brummett            02 Manhattan, KS           17.46m      57-03 
 24 Armira Mitchell           02 St. Louis, MO           17.41m      57-01 
 25 Aziyah Davis              02 Apopka, FL              16.94m      55-07 
 26 N'Riyah Harper            02 Little Rock, AR         16.40m      53-10 
 27 Martha Cheatem            02 Urbandale, IA           16.32m      53-06 
 28 Peyton Panka              02 Plainfield, IL          15.85m      52-00 
 29 Mercedes Cephus           02 Kankakee, IL            15.49m      50-10 
 30 McKenzie Weimerskirch     02 Prior Lake, MN          14.93m      49-00 
 31 Sandi Lopez               02 Falfurrias, TX          14.52m      47-08 
 32 Anna Bonnet               02 Kenedy, TX              14.49m      47-06 
 33 Mariah Lowe-Berrien       02 Bronx, NY               13.29m      43-07 
 34 Arah Anoma                02 Woodstock, MD           12.78m      41-11 
 35 Maizah Chase              02 Humble, TX              12.44m      40-10 
 36 Diamond Newson            02 Decatur, GA             11.69m      38-04 
 37 Ashanti Sutton            02 Winston Salem, NC       11.65m      38-03 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 109-09  7/28/2014   Keagin Brooks, Benton, KY                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keagin Brooks             02 Benton, KY              109-09N    33.45m 
  2 Rebbeca Hampton           02 Stockton, CA             98-06     30.02m 
  3 Caroline Davis            02 New York, NY             95-01     28.98m 
  4 Jessi Brummett            02 Manhattan, KS            83-02     25.34m 
  5 Bianca Musselman          02 Manhattan, KS            83-01     25.32m 
  6 Abby Venglass             02 Rancho Cucamonga, C      75-06     23.01m 
  7 Taylor Dean               02 Grandview, MO            72-05     22.07m 
  8 Melinda Winters           02 Carthage, IL             69-07     21.20m 
  9 Mi'Keycia Griswold        02 Grandview, MO            67-10     20.67m 
 10 Anna Weimer               02 Lower Burrell, PA        67-03     20.49m 
 11 Sky Thomas                02 San Antonio, TX          64-01     19.53m 
 12 Hannah Cooper             02 Atlanta, GA              60-11     18.56m 
 13 Alyson Halbach            02 Concord, NC              60-07     18.46m 
 14 Heaven Maurice            02 Pass Christian, MS       58-07     17.85m 
 15 Avery Comish              02 Plano, TX                58-06     17.83m 
 16 Amaya Bang-Hendon         02 Omaha, NE                57-09     17.60m 
 17 Peyton Panka              02 Plainfield, IL           56-07     17.24m 
 18 Riley McDermott           02 Forest Hill, MD          54-10     16.71m 
 19 Jordan Turner             02 Highland Park, MI        54-00     16.45m 
 20 Taylor Claussen           02 Manhattan, KS            53-05     16.28m 
 21 Jalyn Mosley              02 Mount Prospect, IL       51-03     15.62m 
 22 Diaunna Powell            02 San Antonio, TX          50-06     15.39m 
 23 Kaitlyn Walker            02 Huntsville, AL           49-09     15.16m 
 24 Mariah Lowe-Berrien       02 Bronx, NY                48-09     14.85m 
 25 Ziairrya Meade            02 St. Louis, MO            48-06     14.78m 
 26 Kaiya Neal                02 Fort Washington, MD      46-09     14.24m 
 27 Natalie Adkins            02 Upper Marlboro, MD       45-06     13.86m 
 28 Armira Mitchell           02 St. Louis, MO            43-10     13.36m 
 29 Anijah Triggs             02 Cincinnati, OH           43-02     13.15m 
 30 Anna Bonnet               02 Kenedy, TX               43-00     13.10m 
 31 Mia Hughes                02 Black Jack, MO           42-01     12.82m 
 32 Yasmine Johnson           02 Lexington, TX            41-11     12.77m 
 33 Brooke Goedel             02 Oak Creek, WI           J41-11     12.77m 
 34 Leilani Bryson            02 Omaha, NE                40-03     12.26m 
 35 Jada Releford             02 Converse, TX             38-01     11.60m 
 36 Olivia Williams           02 Cleveland Heights,       37-11     11.55m 
 37 Lawryn Noel               02 Tomball, TX              37-09     11.50m 
 38 Zy'Asia Colbert           02 Lancaster, SC            33-09     10.28m 
 39 Zaria Barnes              02 Apopka, FL               33-04     10.16m 
 40 Jessie Connick            02 Charlotte, NC            29-11      9.11m 
 41 Ashanti Sutton            02 Winston Salem, NC        28-01      8.55m 
 42 Victory Ware              02 Birmingham, AL           27-07      8.40m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA           2:28.10   2    717
  2 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO        2:28.25   2    715
  3 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA        2:33.28   2    652
  4 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO           2:33.85   2    645
  5 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA         2:36.41   1    615
  6 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL            2:37.33   1    604
  7 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN         2:39.19   2    582
  8 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO          2:39.55   2    578
  9 Maya Whitcomb             02 Boston, MA             2:40.96   2    562
 10 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:42.82   2    541
 11 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA       2:45.96   2    506
 12 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA         2:46.37   1    502
 13 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA          2:50.14   1    462
 14 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS           2:50.59   1    457
 15 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD        2:52.75   1    435
 16 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ           2:52.81   1    435
 17 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA     2:53.59   1    427
 18 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO          2:55.89   1    404
 19 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:59.65   2    368
 20 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA         3:00.29   2    362
 21 Aissa Paul                02 Jamestown, NC          3:01.39   1    352
 22 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO          3:01.91   2    348
 23 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO        3:07.44   2    299
 24 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX     3:08.97   1    286
 25 Diamond Newson            02 Decatur, GA            3:10.00   1    278
 26 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN          3:10.47   2    274
 27 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA             3:13.30   1    251
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         12.72   0.9  2   1034
  2 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             12.77   0.9  2   1027
  3 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            13.18   0.6  1    964
  4 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          13.32   0.6  1    943
  5 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          13.87   1.1  3    863
  6 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          13.92   0.9  4    856
  7 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            13.94   1.1  3    854
  8 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           13.96   1.1  3    851
  9 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO            14.13   1.1  3    827
 10 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           14.70   0.9  2    749
 11 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          14.72   0.9  4    745
 12 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO             14.89   0.9  4    723
 13 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO            15.04   0.9  4    703
 14 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO            15.08   0.9  4    698
 15 Maya Whitcomb             02 Boston, MA               15.22   1.1  3    680
 16 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.30   0.6  1    670
 17 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              15.55   0.9  2    639
 18 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       15.65   0.9  2    626
 19 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH       15.77   0.6  1    611
 20 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA       15.78   0.9  4    610
 21 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           16.30   0.6  1    548
 22 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ             16.32   0.6  1    546
 23 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           16.43   0.9  2    533
 24 Aissa Paul                02 Jamestown, NC            17.48   0.9  4    419
 25 Diamond Newson            02 Decatur, GA              17.69   1.1  3    398
 26 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS             18.09   0.9  2    358
 27 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               18.84   0.9  4    290
 -- Capria Brown              02 Danville, IL               DNF   1.1  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Maya Whitcomb             02 Boston, MA               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 17 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 20 Diamond Newson            02 Decatur, GA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 20 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 22 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA       1.15m    3-09.25    266
 23 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 23 Aissa Paul                02 Jamestown, NC            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 25 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       1.05m    3-05.25    180
 26 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 -- Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA               NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  2 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  4 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  5 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
  6 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH       4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  7 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  8 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  9 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 10 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 11 Maya Whitcomb             02 Boston, MA               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 12 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 13 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA       3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
 14 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO            3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299
 15 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 16 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
 17 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 18 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO            3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 19 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
 20 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO            3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 21 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 22 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    190
 23 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    188
 24 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
 25 Diamond Newson            02 Decatur, GA              2.98m   NWI   9-09.50    104
 26 Aissa Paul                02 Jamestown, NC            2.84m   NWI   9-04.00     81
 -- Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA            FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO            11.51m   37-09.25    629
  2 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO          8.54m   28-00.25    434
  3 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL       8.49m   27-10.25    431
  4 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO            8.15m   26-09.00    409
  5 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA             7.71m   25-03.50    381
  6 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO            7.66m   25-01.75    377
  7 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO          7.56m   24-09.75    371
  8 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA         7.55m   24-09.25    370
  9 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA               7.41m   24-03.75    361
 10 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO            7.32m   24-00.25    356
 11 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA           7.06m   23-02.00    339
 12 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA           6.84m   22-05.25    325
 13 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA          6.62m   21-08.75    311
 14 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA            6.59m   21-07.50    309
 15 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH       6.53m   21-05.25    305
 16 Maya Whitcomb             02 Boston, MA               6.43m   21-01.25    299
 17 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN            6.35m   20-10.00    294
 18 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS             6.31m   20-08.50    291
 19 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL              6.24m   20-05.75    287
 20 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN           6.19m   20-03.75    283
 21 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ             5.83m   19-01.50    261
 22 Diamond Newson            02 Decatur, GA              5.64m   18-06.00    249
 23 Aissa Paul                02 Jamestown, NC            5.62m   18-05.25    247
 24 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA       5.56m   18-03.00    243
 25 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD          5.48m   17-11.75    238
 26 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA           5.44m   17-10.25    236
 27 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX       4.70m   15-05.00    190
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Lindley            02 Marietta, GA              3085  
  2 Eryn Puett                02 Columbia, MO              3004  
  3 Camille Trotman           02 Douglasville, GA          2984  
  4 Audrey Parson             02 Lees Summit, MO           2709  
  5 Brianna Smith             02 Elkins Park, PA           2624  
  6 Trinity Henderson         02 Germantown, TN            2523  
  7 Maya Whitcomb             02 Boston, MA                2431  
  8 Scout Regular             02 St. Louis, MO             2397  
  9 Osayi Omorodion           02 Kansas City, MO           2382  
 10 Holly Cassels             02 Jupiter, FL               2354  
 11 Ashaunti Griffin          02 Cleveland Hts., OH        2296  
 12 A'Nijah Barringer         02 St. Louis, MO             2214  
 13 Nsia Gittens              02 Nashville, TN             2206  
 14 Yenelis Flores            02 Chesapeake, VA            2178  
 15 Jaydea Carter             02 Pembroke Pines, FL        2165  
 16 Jayden LeBlanc            02 Sacramento, CA            2152  
 17 Anjoli Mathew             02 Brookline, MA             2097  
 18 Elyse Marshall            02 St. Louis, MO             2027  
 19 Dajah Baptiste            02 Des Moines, IA            1872  
 20 Monika Blakely            02 Virginia Beach, VA        1849  
 20 Kambi Walker              02 Florence, NJ              1849  
 22 Clarice Nichols           02 Bel Aire, KS              1846  
 23 Ke'Asya Grier             02 Hyattsville, MD           1747  
 24 Jadah Oquain              02 Harker Heights, TX        1464  
 25 Grace Bridges             02 Bartow, GA                1353  
 26 Diamond Newson            02 Decatur, GA               1341  
 27 Aissa Paul                02 Jamestown, NC             1321  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:12.16  7/26/2014   Camila Vicens, Houtson, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camila Vicens             02 Houston, TX            7:12.16N 
  2 Bethsayda Rodriguez       02 Elgin, IL              8:54.26  
  3 Macy Tucker               02 Grantville, KS         9:07.60  
  4 Kennedy Crawford          02 Douglasville, GA       9:16.53  
  5 Clarissa Quinones         02 Elgin, IL              9:18.36  
  6 Ashley Perryman           02 Cleveland Hts., OH     9:31.19  
  7 Kayla Dorsey              02 Chester, PA            9:43.47  
  8 Kayla Sapp                02 Tallahassee, FL        9:45.63  
  9 Zaria Barnes              02 Apopka, FL             9:50.27  
 10 Kyhlee Edwards            02 Universal City, TX    10:01.26  
 11 Alerie Parker             02 Apopka, FL            10:06.85  
 12 Zy'Asia Colbert           02 Lancaster, SC         10:23.11  
 13 Samaria Robinson          02 Decatur, GA           10:27.15  
 14 Tehya Orozco              02 Bourbonnais, IL       10:39.30  
 15 Chloe Ponder              02 Stone Mountain, GA    10:49.18  
 16 Lailah Malone             02 Marietta, GA          11:00.16  
 17 Sophia Roquemore          02 Virginia Beach, VA    11:11.94  
 18 Taylor Birkett            02 Ft Meade, MD          11:34.11  
 19 Jamie Hayes               02 Topeka, KS            11:40.07  
 20 Arrianna Riley            02 Topeka, KS            11:49.33  
 21 Maya Smith                02 Kansas City, MO       12:05.31  
 22 Maizah Chase              02 Humble, TX            12:17.57  
 23 Mia Hughes                02 Black Jack, MO        13:20.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           12.30Q  1.3 12 
  2 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              12.33Q  2.1  7 
  3 De'Anna Nowling           01 Oceanside, CA            12.37Q  1.7  8 
  4 Hope Igbinoghene          01 Trussville, AL           12.44Q  1.0  3 
  5 Tierra Crockrell          01 University Place, W      12.45Q  1.2  6  12.445
  6 Talaya Lewis              01 Augusta, GA              12.55Q  1.3  4 
  7 Kia'Onna Lawless          01 Nashville, TN            12.58Q  1.5 10 
  8 Garionna Pearl            01 Raytown, MO              12.60Q  1.2 11  12.592
  9 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami Gardens, FL        12.60Q  1.8  5  12.594
 10 Alexis Johnson            01 Southfield, MI           12.66Q  1.2  9  12.653
 11 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            12.72Q  0.9 13  12.712
 12 Destiny Castillo          01 Hallandale Beach, F      12.72Q  1.5  2  12.715
 13 Jarina Williams           01 Fort Worth, TX           12.72Q  0.9  1  12.719
 14 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             12.45q  2.1  7  12.443
 15 Faith Robinson            01 Saint Louis Park, M      12.56q  1.7  8 
 16 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           12.61q  1.5 10 
 17 Janiya Collins            01 Madison, IL              12.65q  1.7  8 
 18 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track ~ E      12.66q  1.8  5  12.653
 19 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA              12.72q  0.9 13  12.720
 20 Darnisha Lykes            01 Garland, AR              12.74q  1.5  2 
 21 Jansen Eichenlaub         01 Southfield, MI           12.77q  1.0  3 
 22 Le-Taija Jackson          01 Rowlett, TX              12.78q  0.9  1 
 23 Alexis Brown              01 Legendary Track ~ E      12.79q  1.5 10 
 24 Lenetta Lee               01 Grandview, MO            12.81q  1.2  6 
 25 Breonna Adams             01 St.Paul, MN              12.83   1.0  3 
 26 Mackenzie Fields          01 Southfield, MI           12.85   1.7  8 
 27 Priscilla Ruth-Ann Train  01 Lansing, MI              12.88   1.2  6 
 28 Brianna Anders            01 Spring Valley, CA        12.89   1.3 12  12.883
 28 Jazmyne Frost             01 Hawthorne, CA            12.89   1.2  9  12.883
 30 Yahzuri Zebulun           01 Chicago, IL              12.89   1.2 11  12.890
 31 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                13.00   0.9  1  12.992
 32 Alyssa Robinson           01 Indianapolis, IN         13.00   1.2 11  12.996
 33 Jordan Thomas             01 Warner Robins, GA        13.01   0.9  1 
 34 Brigette Wang             01 Jessup, MD               13.03   1.2  9 
 35 Christina Warren          01 Schwenksville, PA        13.04   1.2  6  13.032
 36 Kiana Estima              01 Omaha, NE                13.04   2.1  7  13.035
 37 Aliyanna Dorn             01 Madison, WI              13.04   1.5  2  13.039
 38 Gabrielle Bilal           01 Beaumont, TX             13.05   1.7  8 
 39 Aaryannna Williams        01 Fort Worth, TX           13.06   1.2 11 
 40 Jaelyn Tucker             01 Burleson, TX             13.07   1.5  2 
 41 Jada Venters              01 Newport News, VA         13.09   1.2  6 
 42 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                13.10   0.9 13 
 43 Starya Long               01 Florissant, MO           13.12   1.2  6  13.111
 44 Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 University Park, IL      13.12   1.3  4  13.112
 45 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.13   0.9 13 
 46 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR             13.16   0.9  1 
 47 Arianna Passeri           01 Rosemount, MN            13.18   1.3  4 
 48 Mia Heard                 01 Little Rock, AR          13.20   1.0  3  13.196
 49 Destiny O'Neal            01 Duncanville, TX          13.20   1.3 12  13.197
 50 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD          13.21   0.9 13 
 51 Rekia Polk                01 Lancaster, SC            13.22   2.1  7  13.211
 52 Dajour Miles              01 Aurora, IL               13.22   1.2  9  13.214
 53 Tiera Gomillion           01 North Little Rock,       13.24   1.0  3 
 54 Nakira Gage               01 Saint Louis, MO          13.27   0.9  1  13.266
 55 Jada Blunt                01 Little Rock, AR          13.27   1.5 10  13.267
 56 Kiyara Moody              01 Universal City, TX       13.28   1.2 11 
 57 Kiara Hackett             01 Milwaukee, WI            13.30   1.3 12 
 58 Taylor Wright             01 Frankfort, IL            13.31   2.1  7 
 59 Shelby Butts              01 Kansas City, MO          13.34   1.5  2 
 60 Angelena Williams         01 Matteson, IL             13.35   1.8  5 
 61 Dyi-Mond Shields          01 St.Petersburg, FL        13.36   1.2  9 
 62 Dajshai Bennett           01 Oxnard, CA               13.38   1.2  9 
 63 Tahlea Harris             01 Louisville, KY           13.39   2.1  7 
 64 Majanique Watson          01 San Antonio, TX          13.43   1.3 12  13.423
 65 Dajahnae Jackson          01 Lancaster, CA            13.43   1.3  4  13.430
 66 Darynn Minus-Vincent      01 Lumberton, NJ            13.45   1.2 11  13.443
 67 Deyonna Mcbride           01 Spring Valley, CA        13.45   1.0  3  13.450
 68 Breanna Rollings          01 Legendary Track Eli      13.47   1.3 12 
 69 Cerenity Aaron            01 Los Angeles, CA          13.48   1.5 10 
 70 Diamond Wilson-Boyd       01 St Louis, MO             13.51   1.2 11 
 71 Margaret Morris           01 Boerne, TX               13.52   1.5  2  13.514
 72 Danielle Frank            01 Florissant, MO           13.52   1.7  8  13.516
 73 Jerrica Carter            01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.55   1.3 12 
 74 Kayla Jones               01 Louisville, KY           13.56   1.5 10 
 75 Aajayla Reed              01 Richmond, TX             13.59   2.1  7 
 76 Kiondra Hargrove          01 Cuero, TX                13.62   1.3  4 
 77 Asahele Benford           01 Tomball, TX              13.70   1.0  3 
 78 Makayla Transou           01 Denmark, TN              13.73   0.9 13 
 79 Keasyia Ward              01 La Vergne, TN            13.84   1.8  5 
 80 Ke'Asia Johnson           01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.91   1.2  6 
 81 Aislinn Mcelhaney         01 Knoxville, TN            13.93   1.7  8 
 82 Erin Jackson              01 Waldorf, MD              13.97   1.2  9 
 83 Iyana Hights              01 San Antonio, TX          14.01   0.9  1 
 84 Alexanderia Bond-Fleming  01 Jackson, TN              14.03   1.8  5 
 85 Jazmyn Dillard            01 Missouri City, TX        14.04   1.5  2 
 86 Olaide Olapade            01 Albion, MI               14.07   0.9 13 
 87 I'Iesha Cook              01 Jackson, TN              14.42   2.1  7 
 88 Devauncia Frank           01 Tomball, TX              14.57   1.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           12.17Q  1.2  3 
  2 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             12.35Q  0.5  2 
  3 Hope Igbinoghene          01 Trussville, AL           12.37Q -0.6  1 
  4 Faith Robinson            01 Saint Louis Park, M      12.44Q -0.6  1 
  5 Kia'Onna Lawless          01 Nashville, TN            12.49Q  1.2  3 
  6 Alexis Brown              01 Legendary Track ~ E      12.59Q  0.5  2 
  7 De'Anna Nowling           01 Oceanside, CA            12.50q -0.6  1 
  8 Talaya Lewis              01 Augusta, GA              12.51q  1.2  3 
  9 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA              12.52   1.2  3 
 10 Garionna Pearl            01 Raytown, MO              12.60   0.5  2 
 11 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              12.61   0.5  2 
 12 Destiny Castillo          01 Hallandale Beach, F      12.64   1.2  3  12.637
 13 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           12.64  -0.6  1  12.640
 14 Janiya Collins            01 Madison, IL              12.66   0.5  2 
 15 Lenetta Lee               01 Grandview, MO            12.68   1.2  3 
 16 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami Gardens, FL        12.72  -0.6  1  12.716
 17 Jarina Williams           01 Fort Worth, TX           12.72   1.2  3  12.717
 18 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            12.79   0.5  2 
 19 Tierra Crockrell          01 University Place, W      12.82   0.5  2 
 20 Alexis Johnson            01 Southfield, MI           12.87  -0.6  1 
 21 Jansen Eichenlaub         01 Southfield, MI           12.95  -0.6  1  12.944
 22 Le-Taija Jackson          01 Rowlett, TX              12.95  -0.6  1  12.945
 23 Darnisha Lykes            01 Garland, AR              12.95   0.5  2  12.947
 24 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track ~ E      12.97   1.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           12.14   0.7 
  2 Hope Igbinoghene          01 Trussville, AL           12.40   0.7 
  3 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             12.44   0.7 
  4 De'Anna Nowling           01 Oceanside, CA            12.60   0.7 
  5 Talaya Lewis              01 Augusta, GA              12.68   0.7 
  6 Faith Robinson            01 Saint Louis Park, M      12.73   0.7 
  7 Alexis Brown              01 Legendary Track ~ E      12.76   0.7 
  8 Kia'Onna Lawless          01 Nashville, TN            12.78   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De'Anna Nowling           01 Oceanside, CA            24.89Q  0.9  4 
  2 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA              25.10Q  3.6  8  25.092
  3 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami Gardens, FL        25.10Q  2.3  7  25.095
  4 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           25.17Q  1.5 12 
  5 Lenetta Lee               01 Grandview, MO            25.45Q  1.0 13  25.446
  6 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             25.45Q  0.7  3  25.448
  7 Tierra Crockrell          01 University Place, W      25.57Q  2.0 10 
  8 Le-Taija Jackson          01 Rowlett, TX              25.60Q  2.3  2  25.596
  9 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            25.62Q  2.0  6 
 10 Destiny Castillo          01 Hallandale Beach, F      25.81Q  2.3  1 
 11 Jhordin Galmore           01 St Louis, MO             25.82Q  1.5  5 
 12 Alexis Brown              01 Legendary Track ~ E      25.99Q  1.3 11 
 13 Breonna Adams             01 St.Paul, MN              26.38Q  1.9  9 
 14 Darnee William            01 Houston, TX              25.60q  0.9  4  25.600
 15 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              25.61q  1.0 13 
 16 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           25.63q  3.6  8 
 17 Jazmyne Frost             01 Hawthorne, CA            25.74q  2.3  7 
 18 Brianna Anders            01 Spring Valley, CA        25.75q  0.7  3  25.742
 19 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA            25.75q  0.9  4  25.748
 20 Talaya Lewis              01 Augusta, GA              25.77q  2.0  6  25.763
 21 Brooke Jaworski           01 Athens, WI               25.77q  3.6  8  25.769
 22 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.84q  2.3  2 
 23 Hope Igbinoghene          01 Trussville, AL           25.90q  2.3  2  25.896
 24 Garionna Pearl            01 Raytown, MO              25.90q  2.0 10  25.900
 25 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ                26.01   0.9  4  26.002
 26 Jarina Williams           01 Fort Worth, TX           26.01   2.3  1  26.006
 27 Amaya Brown               01 Cuero, TX                26.03   3.6  8 
 28 Alexis Johnson            01 Southfield, MI           26.10   1.5 12 
 29 Mackenzie Fields          01 Southfield, MI           26.12   3.6  8 
 30 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD          26.18   2.0 10 
 31 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                26.20   2.0  6 
 32 Amaya Johnson             01 Sterling, VA             26.24   2.3  1 
 33 Priscilla Ruth-Ann Train  01 Lansing, MI              26.31   1.5 12 
 34 Christina Warren          01 Schwenksville, PA        26.45   2.0  6 
 35 Aaryannna Williams        01 Fort Worth, TX           26.46   1.9  9 
 36 Charity Johnson           01 Miami Gardens, FL        26.49   1.3 11  26.483
 37 Sydni Lewis               01 Rowlett, TX              26.49   1.5  5  26.490
 38 Alahna Sabbakhan          01 Washington, DC           26.55   1.5 12 
 39 Yahzuri Zebulun           01 Chicago, IL              26.56   2.3  7 
 40 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          26.60   1.9  9 
 41 Deyonna Mcbride           01 Spring Valley, CA        26.63   2.3  7 
 42 Sydney Gilbert            01 Reisterstown, MD         26.66   1.3 11 
 43 Joelle Walley             01 Studio City, CA          26.69   2.3  1 
 44 Aliyanna Dorn             01 Madison, WI              26.74   2.3  2  26.732
 45 Alyssa Robinson           01 Indianapolis, IN         26.74   1.5 12  26.734
 46 Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 University Park, IL      26.75   0.9  4 
 47 Janiya Collins            01 Madison, IL              26.76   0.7  3 
 48 Kiana Estima              01 Omaha, NE                26.80   2.3  2  26.794
 49 Rosaline Effiong          01 Duncanville, TX          26.80   2.0 10  26.795
 50 Darnisha Lykes            01 Garland, AR              26.85   1.3 11 
 51 Darynn Minus-Vincent      01 Lumberton, NJ            26.95   0.7  3 
 52 Starya Long               01 Florissant, MO           26.96   2.0 10 
 53 Reynei Wallace            01 Mount Clemens, MI        26.99   1.9  9 
 54 Tiera Gomillion           01 North Little Rock,       27.08   2.3  2 
 55 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track ~ E      27.10   2.0  6  27.094
 56 Shelby Butts              01 Kansas City, MO          27.10   1.3 11  27.097
 57 Niazha Queen              01 Milwaukee, WI            27.11   2.3  7 
 58 Mauriyoni Tate            01 St Louis, MO             27.12   2.3  7 
 59 Brigette Wang             01 Jessup, MD               27.17   1.0 13  27.164
 59 Cerenity Aaron            01 Los Angeles, CA          27.17   2.3  1  27.164
 61 Gabrielle Bilal           01 Beaumont, TX             27.22   2.0 10 
 62 Jerrica Carter            01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.25   2.3  1 
 63 Mia Heard                 01 Little Rock, AR          27.27   0.9  4 
 64 Dajahnae Jackson          01 Lancaster, CA            27.30   2.0  6 
 65 Dyi-Mond Shields          01 St.Petersburg, FL        27.33   1.3 11 
 66 Kia'Onna Lawless          01 Nashville, TN            27.38   1.5  5 
 67 Chloe Stewart             01 Island Lake, IL          27.39   2.3  2 
 68 Bryannia Murphy           01 Desoto, TX               27.41   0.7  3  27.404
 68 Danielle Frank            01 Florissant, MO           27.41   2.3  1  27.404
 70 Madison Eaton             01 Lake Orion, MI           27.41   1.0 13  27.408
 71 Rashida Naylor            01 Aurora, IL               27.43   2.0 10  27.421
 72 Arianna Passeri           01 Rosemount, MN            27.43   0.9  4  27.425
 73 Jada Blunt                01 Little Rock, AR          27.46   1.9  9 
 74 Kiyara Moody              01 Universal City, TX       27.47   2.3  1 
 75 Diamond Sullivan          01 Saint Louis, MO          27.48   2.0  6 
 76 Tahlea Harris             01 Louisville, KY           27.50   0.7  3 
 77 Makayla Transou           01 Denmark, TN              27.56   1.5 12 
 78 Kayla Jones               01 Louisville, KY           27.71   1.5 12 
 79 Lavoxkeia Carnes          01 Spring, TX               27.80   2.3  7 
 80 Dajshai Bennett           01 Oxnard, CA               27.94   3.6  8 
 81 Areyanna Crumble          01 Bronx, NY                28.05   3.6  8 
 82 Olaide Olapade            01 Albion, MI               28.11   0.9  4 
 83 Destany Strother          01 Victoria, TX             28.17   1.0 13 
 84 Margaret Morris           01 Boerne, TX               28.18   2.3  7 
 85 Kaila Hemphill            01 Woodhaven, MI            28.35   3.6  8 
 86 Majanique Watson          01 San Antonio, TX          28.36   1.3 11 
 87 Keasyia Ward              01 La Vergne, TN            28.49   0.7  3 
 88 Aujayna Williams          01 San Antonio, TX          28.60   1.5  5 
 89 Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA          28.75   2.0  6 
 90 Alexanderia Bond-Fleming  01 Jackson, TN              29.08   1.9  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           24.95Q  0.5  1 
  2 De'Anna Nowling           01 Oceanside, CA            25.29Q -0.2  3 
  3 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA              25.65Q -0.4  2 
  4 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami Gardens, FL        25.57Q  0.5  1 
  5 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA            25.63Q -0.2  3 
  6 Talaya Lewis              01 Augusta, GA              25.89Q -0.4  2 
  7 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             25.71q -0.2  3 
  8 Destiny Castillo          01 Hallandale Beach, F      25.84q  0.5  1 
  9 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              25.93   0.5  1  25.928
  9 Lenetta Lee               01 Grandview, MO            25.93  -0.4  2  25.928
 11 Brianna Anders            01 Spring Valley, CA        25.97  -0.2  3 
 12 Brooke Jaworski           01 Athens, WI               26.02   0.5  1 
 13 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.14   0.5  1 
 14 Jhordin Galmore           01 St Louis, MO             26.16  -0.4  2 
 15 Jazmyne Frost             01 Hawthorne, CA            26.22  -0.4  2 
 16 Hope Igbinoghene          01 Trussville, AL           26.26  -0.4  2 
 17 Alexis Brown              01 Legendary Track ~ E      26.31  -0.2  3 
 18 Le-Taija Jackson          01 Rowlett, TX              26.35  -0.4  2 
 19 Garionna Pearl            01 Raytown, MO              26.37  -0.2  3 
 20 Breonna Adams             01 St.Paul, MN              26.68  -0.2  3 
 21 Serena Clark              01 Cincinnati, OH           26.78   0.5  1 
 22 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI            27.28   0.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA           25.43   0.1 
  2 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA              25.70   0.1 
  3 Talaya Lewis              01 Augusta, GA              26.04   0.1 
  4 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami Gardens, FL        26.10   0.1 
  5 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA            26.20   0.1 
  6 Teriona Gurlly            01 St Louis, MO             26.36   0.1 
  7 Destiny Castillo          01 Hallandale Beach, F      26.72   0.1 
  8 De'Anna Nowling           01 Oceanside, CA            40.45   0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Jaworski           01 Athens, WI               56.70q  5 
  2 Sydney Gilbert            01 Reisterstown, MD         57.47q 13 
  3 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA              57.63q  9 
  4 Alahna Sabbakhan          01 Washington, DC           58.29q  6 
  5 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              58.30q  1 
  6 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.42q 10 
  7 Taryn Hankins             01 Lewisville, TX           58.43q  3 
  8 Joelle Walley             01 Studio City, CA          58.46q 10 
  9 Jarina Williams           01 Fort Worth, TX           58.54   7 
 10 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD         58.60  14 
 11 Breonna Adams             01 St.Paul, MN              58.76  13 
 12 Brianna Anders            01 Spring Valley, CA        58.77   8 
 13 Otavia Nicely             01 Bronx, NY                58.86   7 
 14 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA            58.92  11 
 15 Calise Hardy              01 Nashville, TN            59.10  14 
 16 Sydni Lewis               01 Rowlett, TX              59.12   2 
 17 Amaya Johnson             01 Sterling, VA             59.18   3 
 18 Charity Johnson           01 Miami Gardens, FL        59.25  12 
 19 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD          59.39   8 
 20 Sarah Walbrook            01 Glenn Dale, MD           59.72  11  59.711
 21 Priscilla Ruth-Ann Train  01 Lansing, MI              59.72   4  59.713
 22 Jhordin Galmore           01 St Louis, MO             59.97   2 
 23 Shelby Butts              01 Kansas City, MO        1:00.29   7 
 24 Rosaline Effiong          01 Duncanville, TX        1:00.72   8 
 25 Kiana Estima              01 Omaha, NE              1:00.89   9 
 26 Jansen Eichenlaub         01 Southfield, MI         1:00.91  12 
 27 Reynei Wallace            01 Mount Clemens, MI      1:00.93   1 
 28 Maria Horn                01 Bowling Green, OH      1:01.02   7 
 29 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ              1:01.16   3 
 30 Dyi-Mond Shields          01 St.Petersburg, FL      1:01.30   2 
 31 Mikenna Robinson          01 Naperville, IL         1:01.32   1 
 32 Liah Collins              01 Rowlett, TX            1:01.36   9 
 33 Ke'Asia Johnson           01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:01.56  11 
 34 Jayla Walker              01 St Louis, MO           1:01.60  11 
 35 Starya Long               01 Florissant, MO         1:01.79   7 
 36 Alexandria Morrison       01 Sicklerville, NJ       1:01.83   4 
 37 Madison Eaton             01 Lake Orion, MI         1:01.94   6 
 38 Breanna Cobb              01 Nashville, TN          1:02.09   7 
 39 Aaliayah Fisher           01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:02.14  12 
 40 Taylor Jones              01 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.18   6 
 41 Megan Lee                 01 Shawnee, KS            1:02.20   1 
 42 Macy Burnham              01 Pflugerville, TX       1:02.29  13 
 43 Jensen Overbay            01 Knoxville, TN          1:02.42   2 
 44 Mauriyoni Tate            01 St Louis, MO           1:02.50   9 
 45 Gabrielle Bilal           01 Beaumont, TX           1:02.62   4 
 46 Niazha Queen              01 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.65   5  1:02.643
 47 Natalie Kwortnik          01 North Wales, PA        1:02.65   8  1:02.647
 48 Elle' Bartholomew         01 Austin, TX             1:02.67  14 
 49 Aliyanna Dorn             01 Madison, WI            1:02.71   6 
 50 Zoe Gentle                01 Houston, TX            1:02.86   6 
 51 Diamond Wilson-Boyd       01 St Louis, MO           1:02.96   9 
 52 Reilly Ray                01 Lexington, KY          1:02.98  12 
 53 Erika Canada              01 Des Moines, IA         1:03.03   2 
 54 Darnisha Lykes            01 Garland, AR            1:03.04   8 
 55 Zora Mitchell             01 Ambler, PA             1:03.09   1 
 56 Lavoxkeia Carnes          01 Spring, TX             1:03.19  13 
 57 Kristina Hanna            01 Des Moines, IA         1:03.33   6 
 58 Lanece Carpenter          01 San Antonio, TX        1:03.37  10 
 59 Arieyonna Elmer           01 Cincinnati, OH         1:03.41   2 
 60 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY           1:03.48   7 
 61 Deayvion Smith            01 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.60   3 
 62 Sevanna Rhone             01 Rosharon, TX           1:03.71  12 
 63 Amani Powell              01 Detroit, MI            1:03.73  13 
 64 Faith Walker              01 Cincinnati, OH         1:03.91   1 
 65 Ryan Good                 01 Jenkintown, PA         1:03.95  10 
 66 Leilani Wimbish-Gay       01 Victoria, TX           1:03.98   5 
 67 Gabrielle Green           01 Indianapolis, IN       1:04.04   5 
 68 Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 University Park, IL    1:04.06   8 
 69 Lily Cook                 01 Overland Park, KS      1:04.15  11 
 70 Kali Garrett              01 Austin, TX             1:04.25   3 
 71 Akili Pleas-Carnie        01 Milwaukee, WI          1:04.40   4 
 72 Miriam Darden             01 Pearland, TX           1:04.47   7 
 73 Autumn Brown              01 Saint Louis, MO        1:04.48  14 
 74 Aiyana Shelley            01 Stockton, CA           1:04.82  14 
 75 Jerrica Carter            01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.87   8 
 76 Shalivia Long             01 Deosot, TX             1:04.99  14 
 77 Laniya Webster            01 Indianapolis, IN       1:05.09  11 
 78 Kayla Jones               01 Louisville, KY         1:05.23   9 
 79 Rashida Naylor            01 Aurora, IL             1:05.25   5 
 80 Taylor Wright             01 Frankfort, IL          1:05.66  12 
 81 Kaila Hemphill            01 Woodhaven, MI          1:05.88  10 
 82 Courtney Adams            01 Beaumont, TX           1:06.03   4 
 83 London Butts              01 Edgewater Park, NJ     1:06.29   6 
 84 Tahlea Harris             01 Louisville, KY         1:06.34  13 
 85 Alaysia Grant             01 Bronx, NY              1:06.39  14 
 86 Michaela Rutter           01 Lima, OH               1:06.48   2 
 87 Chloe Davis               01 Tampa, FL              1:06.80  13 
 88 Chloe Stewart             01 Island Lake, IL        1:06.86  14 
 89 Piper Walters             01 Brentwood, TN          1:06.89   1 
 90 Shiloh Sluder             01 Joplin, MO             1:06.93   6 
 91 Dajshai Bennett           01 Oxnard, CA             1:06.95  11 
 92 Ryann Haynes              01 St Louis, MO           1:07.28  10 
 93 Kayla Clowney             01 Southfield, MI         1:08.18  12 
 94 Kyra Thomas               01 Perris, CA             1:08.71   5 
 95 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO        1:08.83   3 
 96 Deaijah Evans             01 Cleveland Hts., OH     1:08.86   8 
 97 Taliyah Joseph            01 Greenwell Springs,     1:13.49   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Jaworski           01 Athens, WI               56.13  
  2 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA              57.39  
  3 Sydney Gilbert            01 Reisterstown, MD         57.63  
  4 Janae Barksdale           01 Detroit, MI              57.77  
  5 Taryn Hankins             01 Lewisville, TX           58.11  
  6 Alahna Sabbakhan          01 Washington, DC           58.21  
  7 Chanelle Williams         01 Pembroke Pines, FL       59.84  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD       2:20.95Q  3 
  2 Tessa Laska               01 South Saint Paul, M    2:21.84Q  1 
  3 Sanaiya Watts             01 Collegeville, PA       2:22.11Q  7 
  4 Megan Lee                 01 Shawnee, KS            2:23.87Q  6 
  5 Sarah Walbrook            01 Glenn Dale, MD         2:24.46Q  2 
  6 Calise Hardy              01 Nashville, TN          2:26.69Q  4 
  7 Liah Collins              01 Rowlett, TX            2:29.00Q  5 
  8 Malaika Pasch             01 Falls Church, VA       2:25.00q  1 
  9 Madelyn Doerr             01 Las Vegas, NV          2:25.03q  6 
 10 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS             2:26.61q  2 
 11 Mallory Stach             01 Savage, MN             2:26.87q  2 
 12 Lanece Carpenter          01 San Antonio, TX        2:28.23q  7 
 13 Chloe May                 01 St Louis, MO           2:28.44   1 
 14 Zoe Gentle                01 Houston, TX            2:28.83   3 
 15 Elle' Bartholomew         01 Austin, TX             2:28.96   6 
 16 Mikenna Robinson          01 Naperville, IL         2:29.63   7 
 17 J'Hira Davis              01 Lauderhill, FL         2:29.86   5 
 18 Krysten Holmes            01 St Louis, MO           2:30.04   1 
 19 Amani Powell              01 Detroit, MI            2:30.53   4 
 20 Jensen Overbay            01 Knoxville, TN          2:30.62   3 
 21 Reilly Ray                01 Lexington, KY          2:31.10   7 
 22 Gabrielle Green           01 Indianapolis, IN       2:31.51   4 
 23 Lily Cook                 01 Overland Park, KS      2:31.54   3 
 24 Carolina Trumpower        01 Mansfield, OH          2:31.85   5 
 25 Aaliyah Battle            01 Des Moines, IA         2:32.13   4 
 26 Cayla Bardere             01 Arlington, TX          2:32.24   2 
 27 Giovanna Tolbert          01 Bronx, NY              2:32.60   3 
 28 Nia Frederick             01 Cheltenham, MD         2:32.68   5 
 29 Natalie Beiter            01 Shawnee, KS            2:33.00   1 
 30 Deayvion Smith            01 Saint Louis, MO        2:33.03   2  2:33.030
 30 Alexandria Morrison       01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:33.03   7  2:33.030
 32 Kyra Bazile               01 Missouri City, TX      2:33.06   4 
 33 Eryn Lewis                01 Albion, MI             2:33.10   2 
 34 Briana Olazabal           01 Orange Park, FL        2:33.19   1 
 35 Whitney Powell            01 Franklin, TN           2:34.03   5 
 36 Audrey Smith              01 Blue Springs, MO       2:34.45   4 
 37 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO        2:34.49   4 
 38 Ryan Good                 01 Jenkintown, PA         2:35.01   1 
 39 Alaysia Grant             01 Bronx, NY              2:35.13   7 
 40 Alana Berry               01 Chicago, IL            2:35.35   5 
 41 Ja'Nia Lewis              01 St Louis, MO           2:35.62   7 
 42 Sharon Huckabee           01 Chamblee, GA           2:36.38   6 
 43 Peyton Lewis              01 Rowlett, TX            2:36.60   2 
 44 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA            2:36.80   7 
 45 Courtney Standifer        01 Florissant, MO         2:37.33   3 
 46 Faith Walker              01 Cincinnati, OH         2:37.95   6 
 47 Luci Carpenter            01 San Antonio, TX        2:38.09   5 
 48 Trinity Minor             01 Statesville, NC        2:38.92   2 
 49 Kali Garrett              01 Austin, TX             2:39.20   3 
 50 Marissa Ritchey           01 Granview, MO           2:39.61   5 
 51 Alexandria Smith          01 Detroit, MI            2:40.04   4 
 52 Ingrid Collet             01 Des Moines, IA         2:42.48   7 
 53 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA     2:42.61   7 
 54 Alexia Camacho            01 Ppo Elite, FL          2:43.67   3 
 55 Courtney Adams            01 Beaumont, TX           2:43.80   5 
 56 Chloe Davis               01 Tampa, FL              2:43.86   2 
 57 Alyssa Mayhew             01 North Aurora, IL       2:44.50   3 
 58 Aiyana Shelley            01 Stockton, CA           2:44.75   6 
 59 Anna Martin               01 Leawood, KS            2:45.17   3 
 60 Madisyn Caldwell          01 Kalamazoo, MI          2:45.32   1 
 61 Reilly Johnson            01 Hastings, MN           2:46.31   5 
 62 Amanda Mason              01 Laplace, LA            2:47.26   7 
 63 Kelsi Carrico             01 Mishawaka, IN          2:48.36   1 
 64 London Butts              01 Edgewater Park, NJ     2:49.37   4 
 65 Autumn Brown              01 Saint Louis, MO        2:51.10   4 
 66 Trinity Fleishman         01 Charlottesville, VA    2:55.05   2 
 67 Nicole San Martin         01 Altamonte Springs,     2:55.58   6 
 68 Mikeala Williams          01 Legendary Track ~ E    2:56.14   7 
 69 Leah Johnson              01 Urbandale, IA          2:56.19   7 
 70 Taliyah Joseph            01 Greenwell Springs,     2:58.78   5 
 71 Miriam Darden             01 Pearland, TX           2:59.44   6 
 72 Devauncia Frank           01 Tomball, TX            3:06.35   3 
 73 Arianna Hayden            01 Tomball, TX            3:25.23   2 
 74 Mariah Barnes             01 Zachary, LA            3:47.35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanaiya Watts             01 Collegeville, PA       2:17.39  
  2 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD       2:17.40  
  3 Megan Lee                 01 Shawnee, KS            2:20.64  
  4 Sarah Walbrook            01 Glenn Dale, MD         2:21.17  
  5 Liah Collins              01 Rowlett, TX            2:21.94  
  6 Madelyn Doerr             01 Las Vegas, NV          2:22.29  
  7 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS             2:23.18  
  8 Lanece Carpenter          01 San Antonio, TX        2:23.33  
  9 Calise Hardy              01 Nashville, TN          2:23.34  
 10 Malaika Pasch             01 Falls Church, VA       2:24.66  
 11 Tessa Laska               01 South Saint Paul, M    2:24.90  
 12 Mallory Stach             01 Savage, MN             2:26.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanaiya Watts             01 Collegeville, PA       4:52.63   3 
  2 Amaris Tyynismaa          01 Montgomery, AL         4:54.23   3 
  3 Amber Gall                01 Shepherd, MI           4:56.39   3 
  4 Madelyn Doerr             01 Las Vegas, NV          4:59.88   3 
  5 Krysten Holmes            01 St Louis, MO           5:01.76   3 
  6 Rihana Pellow             01 Grand Rapids, MI       5:01.85   3 
  7 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS             5:02.31   3 
  8 Mary Raclawski            01 Algonquin, IL          5:02.74   3 
  9 Ryley Kling               01 Navarre, OH            5:05.13   3 
 10 Amaia Pellow              01 Grand Rapids, MI       5:07.19   3 
 11 Chloe May                 01 St Louis, MO           5:08.70   2 
 12 Tessa Laska               01 South Saint Paul, M    5:10.54   2 
 13 Elle' Bartholomew         01 Austin, TX             5:12.10   2 
 14 Audrey Smith              01 Blue Springs, MO       5:12.23   3 
 15 Sophia Vesely             01 St. Petersburg, FL     5:14.55   3 
 16 Mallory Stach             01 Savage, MN             5:15.16   2 
 17 Eryn Lewis                01 Albion, MI             5:16.31   2 
 18 Carolina Trumpower        01 Mansfield, OH          5:16.72   3 
 19 Nia Frederick             01 Cheltenham, MD         5:18.24   3 
 20 Alyssa Mayhew             01 North Aurora, IL       5:18.41   2 
 21 Tanyah Davis              01 Houston, TX            5:19.59   3 
 22 Haley Hegenauer           01 Mount Pleasant, MI     5:20.53   2 
 23 Alyssa Marksz             01 Lenexa, KS             5:20.96   2 
 24 Cayla Bardere             01 Arlington, TX          5:21.02   2 
 25 Giovanna Tolbert          01 Bronx, NY              5:23.87   2 
 26 Lily Strauss              01 Leawood, KS            5:24.05   1 
 27 Briana Olazabal           01 Orange Park, FL        5:25.86   1 
 28 Taylor Reid               01 Lee's Summit, MO       5:27.10   2 
 29 Jordyn Boyer              01 Lowell, IN             5:28.52   1 
 30 Gabrielle Horton          01 Evanston, IL           5:28.64   2 
 31 Sophia Wolmer             01 Tenafly, NJ            5:28.68   2 
 32 Calla Dexheimer           01 River Falls, WI        5:28.95   1 
 33 Sharon Huckabee           01 Chamblee, GA           5:30.70   3 
 34 Emmalyn Downs             01 Kansas City, MO        5:31.36   1 
 35 Alicia Repka              01 Roscoe, IL             5:31.97   1 
 36 Betsy Pollard             01 Suffolk, VA            5:32.63   1 
 37 Hannah Dillard            01 Clifton, TX            5:33.35   1 
 38 Calise Hardy              01 Nashville, TN          5:33.44   1 
 39 Faith Lloyd               01 Ardmore, OK            5:34.33   2 
 40 Madisyn Caldwell          01 Kalamazoo, MI          5:34.38   1 
 41 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA            5:35.68   2 
 42 Samantha Lipuma           01 Douglasville, GA       5:35.85   2 
 43 Alexia Camacho            01 Ppo Elite, FL          5:43.85   1 
 44 Amanda Mason              01 Laplace, LA            5:47.38   1 
 45 Annabelle Parrish         01 Nashville, TN          5:49.97   2 
 46 Shyla Jackson             01 Austin, TX             5:56.89   1 
 47 Lanisha Stevens           01 St. Louis, MO          5:57.98   1 
 48 Olivia Cleveland          01 Menifee, CA            6:04.82   1 
 49 Aubree Cain               01 Salisbury, NC          6:25.15   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:13.41  8/4/2007    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amaris Tyynismaa          01 Montgomery, AL        10:23.78   2 
  2 Amber Gall                01 Shepherd, MI          10:24.16   2 
  3 Sanaiya Watts             01 Collegeville, PA      10:26.08   2 
  4 Rihana Pellow             01 Grand Rapids, MI      10:36.99   2 
  5 Amaia Pellow              01 Grand Rapids, MI      10:38.30   2 
  6 Olivia Sovereign          01 Lenexa, KS            10:41.44   2 
  7 Audrey Smith              01 Blue Springs, MO      10:47.67   2 
  8 Madelyn Doerr             01 Las Vegas, NV         10:55.08   2 
  9 Natalie Beiter            01 Shawnee, KS           11:04.25   2 
 10 Cayla Bardere             01 Arlington, TX         11:05.76   2 
 11 Haley Hegenauer           01 Mount Pleasant, MI    11:21.58   1 
 12 Tanyah Davis              01 Houston, TX           11:22.50   2 
 13 Mary Raclawski            01 Algonquin, IL         11:26.34   2 
 14 Alyssa Marksz             01 Lenexa, KS            11:28.17   1 
 15 Jordyn Boyer              01 Lowell, IN            11:37.37   1 
 16 Gabrielle Horton          01 Evanston, IL          11:38.65   1 
 17 Alyssa Mayhew             01 North Aurora, IL      11:39.94   1 
 18 Alicia Repka              01 Roscoe, IL            11:40.51   1 
 19 Calla Dexheimer           01 River Falls, WI       11:48.07   1 
 20 Sharon Huckabee           01 Chamblee, GA          11:50.64   2 
 21 Giovanna Tolbert          01 Bronx, NY             11:55.28   1 
 22 Hannah Dillard            01 Clifton, TX           11:57.44   1 
 23 Samantha Lipuma           01 Douglasville, GA      11:58.77   2 
 24 Anna Martin               01 Leawood, KS           12:00.78   1 
 25 Emmalyn Downs             01 Kansas City, MO       12:01.92   1 
 26 Faith Lloyd               01 Ardmore, OK           12:04.10   2 
 27 Sophia Wolmer             01 Tenafly, NJ           12:09.91   2 
 28 Ingrid Collet             01 Des Moines, IA        12:12.78   1 
 29 Kailey Woody              01 Loose Creek, MO       12:15.23   1 
 30 Taylor Hibel              01 Port Orange, FL       12:26.02   1 
 31 Betsy Pollard             01 Suffolk, VA           12:44.13   1 
 32 Ryley Priest              01 Shepherd, MI          12:44.86   1 
 33 Amanda Mason              01 Laplace, LA           12:51.52   1 
 34 Emma Leach                01 Carl Junction, MO     13:06.83   1 
 35 Olivia Cleveland          01 Menifee, CA           13:26.13   1 
 36 Aubree Cain               01 Salisbury, NC         14:17.58   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.76q  1.1  5 
  2 Taynian Walgrave          01 Shakopee, MN             15.98q  1.1  7 
  3 Areyanna Crumble          01 Bronx, NY                16.04q  1.9  6 
  4 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             16.05q  1.2  3 
  5 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          16.12q  0.5  2 
  6 Jada Morris               01 Des Moines, IA           16.20q  1.2  3 
  7 Grace Stark               01 White Lake, MI           16.37q  2.5  1 
  8 Peyton Steva              01 Iowa City, IA            16.55q  0.5  4 
  9 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI               16.86   2.5  1 
 10 Chloe Stewart             01 Island Lake, IL          16.99   1.2  3 
 11 Katelyn Jones             01 Mansfield, TX            17.10   1.1  5 
 12 Desiray Kernal            01 Newton, KS               17.13   0.5  2 
 13 Mahal Thorpe              01 Killeen, TX              17.26   1.9  6 
 14 Cheyenne Hardimon         01 Bedford, OH              17.33   1.1  7 
 15 Kamrin Hurley             01 Indianapolis, IN         17.61   0.5  4 
 16 Daizjah Shannon           01 Cahokia, IL              17.82   1.1  7 
 17 Gabrielle Bodin           01 Plymouth, MN             17.91   1.1  5 
 18 Erin Palmer               01 Baltimore, MD            18.01   1.1  7 
 19 Angelena Williams         01 Matteson, IL             18.14   0.5  4 
 20 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       18.22   1.2  3 
 21 Maegen Derfelt            01 Carl Junction, MO        18.31   1.1  5 
 22 Carley Duncan             01 Lexington, KY            18.47   0.5  4 
 23 Zakari Perry              01 Victoria, TX             18.51   2.5  1 
 24 Maggie Erpelding          01 Bettendorf, IA           18.62   1.9  6 
 25 Jordan Birmingham         01 Kansas City, MO          18.90   1.1  7 
 26 Lauren Vaughn             01 Mt Vernon, MO            18.95   1.9  6 
 27 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                19.05   0.5  2 
 28 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              19.09   1.9  6 
 29 Reilly Johnson            01 Hastings, MN             19.25   1.2  3 
 30 Shyda Vaughn              01 Nashville, TN            19.44   2.5  1 
 31 Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN             19.49   0.5  2 
 32 Kidist Wilson             01 Sterling, KS             19.85   1.1  7 
 33 Jazleen Moore             01 Romulus, MI              20.03   1.2  3 
 34 Aislinn Mcelhaney         01 Knoxville, TN            20.10   0.5  2 
 35 Ilena Garrett             01 Ypsilanti, MI            20.16   1.1  5 
 36 Ashley Adams              01 Cibolo, TX               20.38   1.9  6 
 37 Niya Moore                01 Cahokia, IL              20.50   2.5  1 
 38 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          20.81   0.5  4 
 39 Maggie Bauerly            01 Quincy, IL               20.85   0.5  2 
 40 Shimirah Buchanan         01 Parkville, MD            21.03   1.9  6 
 41 Sarah Jacobsen            01 Orion, IL                21.83   2.5  1 
 42 Simone Scales             01 Mcdonough, GA            22.08   1.1  7 
 43 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           22.51   1.2  3 
 44 Alexis Gonzales           01 Lexington, TX            23.24   2.5  1 
 45 Jamie Stento              01 Valparaiso, IN           24.06   0.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.48   1.1 
  2 Taynian Walgrave          01 Shakopee, MN             15.58   1.1 
  3 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          15.76   1.1 
  4 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             15.84   1.1 
  5 Jada Morris               01 Des Moines, IA           15.94   1.1 
  6 Areyanna Crumble          01 Bronx, NY                16.20   1.1 
  7 Grace Stark               01 White Lake, MI           16.33   1.1 
  8 Peyton Steva              01 Iowa City, IA            16.38   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diamond Sullivan          01 Saint Louis, MO          29.51q  0.7  6 
  2 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      29.60q  1.4  5  29.591
  3 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             29.60q  1.6  7  29.597
  4 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          29.94q  2.6  8 
  5 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI               30.07q  2.8  1 
  6 Maggie Erpelding          01 Bettendorf, IA           30.61q  1.4  3 
  7 Angelena Williams         01 Matteson, IL             30.80q  1.4  3 
  8 Jada Morris               01 Des Moines, IA           31.18q  1.3  2 
  9 Zuri Reid                 01 St Louis, MO             31.26   2.0  4 
 10 Yasmyn Harris             01 Stockton, CA             31.42   0.7  6 
 11 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA         31.46   2.8  1 
 12 Katelyn Jones             01 Mansfield, TX            31.55   2.0  4 
 13 Peyton Steva              01 Iowa City, IA            31.60   1.6  7 
 14 Grace Stark               01 White Lake, MI           31.61   2.6  8 
 15 Leilani Wimbish-Gay       01 Victoria, TX             31.74   2.0  4 
 16 Areyanna Crumble          01 Bronx, NY                31.88   1.3  2 
 17 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO            32.05   0.7  6 
 18 Cheyenne Hardimon         01 Bedford, OH              32.23   0.7  6 
 19 Desiray Kernal            01 Newton, KS               32.30   2.0  4 
 20 Aislinn Mcelhaney         01 Knoxville, TN            32.34   2.6  8 
 21 Kamrin Hurley             01 Indianapolis, IN         32.40   1.4  5 
 22 Erin Palmer               01 Baltimore, MD            32.60   1.4  5 
 23 Gabrielle Rodgers         01 Philadelphia, PA         32.68   2.8  1  32.675
 24 Maegen Derfelt            01 Carl Junction, MO        32.68   1.4  5  32.680
 25 Isabelle Klett            01 Lake Zurich, IL          32.74   1.4  3 
 26 Amya Milligan             01 Grandview, MO            32.77   1.4  3 
 27 Zakari Perry              01 Victoria, TX             33.14   1.4  3 
 28 Shyda Vaughn              01 Nashville, TN            33.19   1.4  3 
 29 Daizjah Shannon           01 Cahokia, IL              33.46   1.6  7 
 30 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       33.48   0.7  6 
 31 Lauren Vaughn             01 Mt Vernon, MO            33.69   1.6  7 
 32 Jordan Birmingham         01 Kansas City, MO          33.70   2.6  8  33.693
 33 Kaila Hemphill            01 Woodhaven, MI            33.70   1.3  2  33.695
 34 Ilena Garrett             01 Ypsilanti, MI            33.73   2.0  4 
 35 Mariah Cooper             01 Austin, TX               33.82   1.3  2 
 36 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                33.84   2.0  4 
 37 Sarah Jacobsen            01 Orion, IL                33.87   2.8  1 
 38 Trinity Commack           01 Raytown, MO              33.97   1.3  2 
 39 Drew Oliver               01 Akron, OH                34.11   2.6  8 
 40 Emily Wallace             01 Nashville, TN            34.25   2.6  8 
 41 Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN             34.26   0.7  6 
 42 Reilly Johnson            01 Hastings, MN             34.29   1.6  7 
 43 Tahlea Harris             01 Louisville, KY           34.40   2.8  1 
 44 O'Dia Johnson             01 Kansas City, KS          34.93   2.6  8 
 45 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           35.21   2.8  1 
 46 Chyann Smith              01 Laurel, MD               35.25   1.4  5 
 47 Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX                 36.06   2.8  1 
 48 Shimirah Buchanan         01 Parkville, MD            37.66   2.8  1 
 49 Alexandria Morrison       01 Sicklerville, NJ         38.60   1.4  5 
 50 Ashley Adams              01 Cibolo, TX               39.93   0.7  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO          28.83   1.7 
  2 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             28.86   1.7 
  3 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      29.59   1.7 
  4 Diamond Sullivan          01 Saint Louis, MO          30.18   1.7 
  5 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI               30.31   1.7 
  6 Angelena Williams         01 Matteson, IL             31.04   1.7 
  7 Jada Morris               01 Des Moines, IA           31.15   1.7 
  8 Maggie Erpelding          01 Bettendorf, IA           31.22   1.7 
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N 5-09.25  7/29/2014   My'Khiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 My'Khiyah Williams        01 Brooklyn, NY           5-09.25N     1.75m 
  2 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Sydney Gilbert            01 Reisterstown, MD       4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Emma Wondra               01 Derby, KS             J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD      J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY    4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA         J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD      J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Mikailah Jefferson        01 Indianapolis, IN      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO          4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Sydney Halversen          01 Rockford, IL           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Charlotte Maher           01 San Diego, CA          4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Alexa Tumidalsky          01 Chesterton, IN         4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Anna Smith                01 Garden Plain, KS       4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO            4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO          4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Jennifer Krey             01 New Hope, MN           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Gabrielle Bodin           01 Plymouth, MN           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Chloe Stewart             01 Island Lake, IL        4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Katelyn Griffin           01 Eureka, MO             4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA          4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA     4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Marissa Ritchey           01 Granview, MO           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Sydney Brown              01 Sicklerville, NJ       4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Sydney Mitchell           01 St Louis, MO           4-04.00      1.32m 
 27 Loren Thomas              01 Bonner Springs, KS     4-02.00      1.27m 
 27 Jordyn Boyer              01 Lowell, IN             4-02.00      1.27m 
 27 Nia Curry                 01 Nashville, TN          4-02.00      1.27m 
 27 Charli Ritchey            01 Grandview, MO          4-02.00      1.27m 
 31 Grace Reimer              01 Lisbon, WI             4-00.00      1.21m 
 31 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN        4-00.00      1.21m 
 31 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA              4-00.00      1.21m 
 31 Peyton Brewer             01 Lee's Summit, MO       4-00.00      1.21m 
 31 Sarah Jacobsen            01 Orion, IL              4-00.00      1.21m 
 31 Kayla Clowney             01 Southfield, MI         4-00.00      1.21m 
 37 Khyla Boatwright          01 Sicklerville, NJ       3-10.00      1.16m 
 37 Emily Wallace             01 Nashville, TN          3-10.00      1.16m 
 37 Jazleen Moore             01 Romulus, MI            3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Chyann Smith              01 Laurel, MD                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 10-09  7/30/2013   Anna Cathryn Griffith, Taylor, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deja Wills                01 Bloomington, IL       10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Alexandra Svacha          01 Simpsonville, SC       8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Sarah Litchfield          01 Farmington, IL         7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO         J7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Tricia Pierce             01 Ortonville, MI         6-06.00      1.98m 
  6 Yasmyn Harris             01 Stockton, CA          J6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sar'Quane Ridgley         01 Austell, GA           17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m 
  2 Destiny Castillo          01 Hallandale Beach, F   17-04.25  +0.0     5.28m 
  3 Shatara Johnson           01 Riverdale, GA         17-03.75   1.0     5.27m 
  4 Faith Robinson            01 Saint Louis Park, M   17-02.75  +0.0     5.25m 
  5 Taryn Hankins             01 Lewisville, TX        17-00.50  -0.8     5.19m 
  6 Christina Warren          01 Schwenksville, PA     16-09.50   0.9     5.11m 
  7 Jewel Harris-Gaskins      01 Erial, NJ            J16-09.50  +0.0     5.11m 
  8 Sydney Robinson           01 Clarksville, MD       16-07.50   2.3     5.06m 
  9 Kiana Estima              01 Omaha, NE             16-04.00   1.1     4.97m 
 10 Lenetta Lee               01 Grandview, MO         16-00.25  +0.0     4.88m 
 11 Deyonna Mcbride           01 Spring Valley, CA     15-11.25   1.5     4.85m 
 12 Aaryannna Williams        01 Fort Worth, TX        15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m 
 13 Amaya Brown               01 Cuero, TX             15-06.25   0.1     4.73m 
 14 Mckenzie Pearson          01 Kansas City, MO       15-05.50   1.5     4.71m 
 15 Jada Venters              01 Newport News, VA      15-04.50   0.4     4.68m 
 16 Laniya Webster            01 Indianapolis, IN      15-04.00   1.0     4.67m 
 17 Shadajah Ballard          01 Chesapeake, VA        15-02.50   1.6     4.63m 
 18 Kamrin Hurley             01 Indianapolis, IN      15-02.25  +0.0     4.62m 
 19 Arianna Passeri           01 Rosemount, MN         15-02.00   0.1     4.62m 
 20 Natalie Kwortnik          01 North Wales, PA       15-00.25  +0.0     4.57m 
 21 Makayla Transou           01 Denmark, TN           15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 22 Breonna Adams             01 St.Paul, MN           14-11.75   0.1     4.56m 
 23 Emijah Spencer            01 Killeen, TX           14-11.25  +0.0     4.55m 
 24 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA           14-10.50   2.1     4.53m 
 25 Jaelyn Tucker             01 Burleson, TX          14-09.00   1.5     4.49m 
 26 Gabrielle Rodgers         01 Philadelphia, PA     J14-09.00   1.3     4.49m 
 27 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO        J14-09.00   0.8     4.49m 
 28 Katelyn Griffin           01 Eureka, MO            14-08.00   1.5     4.47m 
 29 Siobhan David             01 West Bloomfield, MI  J14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 30 Madison Eaton             01 Lake Orion, MI        14-07.75   0.4     4.46m 
 31 Angelena Williams         01 Matteson, IL          14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 32 Sydney Mitchell           01 St Louis, MO          14-05.75   0.3     4.41m 
 33 Talaya Lewis              01 Augusta, GA           14-05.25   0.2     4.40m 
 34 Latavia Anderson          01 Taylor, TX            14-04.25  +0.0     4.37m 
 35 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY   14-04.00   2.2     4.36m 
 36 Amaris Baker              01 Bolingbrook, IL       14-03.50  +0.0     4.35m 
 37 Isabelle Klett            01 Lake Zurich, IL       14-02.50  +0.0     4.33m 
 38 Cerenity Aaron            01 Los Angeles, CA       14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 39 Kristina Hanna            01 Des Moines, IA        14-00.25  +0.0     4.27m 
 40 Gabrielle Bodin           01 Plymouth, MN          13-11.75   1.4     4.26m 
 41 Kaila Hemphill            01 Woodhaven, MI         13-10.75  +0.0     4.23m 
 42 Cheyenne Hardimon         01 Bedford, OH           13-09.75   0.5     4.21m 
 43 Kali Garrett              01 Austin, TX            13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m 
 44 Alaysia Grant             01 Bronx, NY             13-06.50   1.7     4.12m 
 45 Tor'Reian Brown           01 Mansfield, OH         13-06.00   0.1     4.11m 
 46 Chloe Davis               01 Tampa, FL             13-05.50   0.8     4.10m 
 47 Zakari Perry              01 Victoria, TX          13-05.00   0.8     4.08m 
 48 Taylor Reid               01 Lee's Summit, MO      13-04.75  +0.0     4.08m 
 49 Leilani Wimbish-Gay       01 Victoria, TX          13-04.50   1.3     4.07m 
 50 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR          13-02.00   0.1     4.01m 
 51 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD      13-01.50   1.0     4.00m 
 52 Lily Nesvold              01 New York, NY          13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
 53 Akili Pleas-Carnie        01 Milwaukee, WI         12-08.75   0.9     3.87m 
 54 Kianna Dickey             01 Grandfield, OK        12-08.25  +0.0     3.86m 
 55 Zaitah Hunter             01 Fort Worth, TX       J12-08.25  +0.0     3.86m 
 56 Rekia Polk                01 Lancaster, SC         12-07.75   1.6     3.85m 
 57 Carley Duncan             01 Lexington, KY         12-05.50  +0.0     3.79m 
 58 Chandler Yow              01 Milwaukee, WI         12-03.75  +0.0     3.75m 
 59 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA      11-11.00  +0.0     3.63m 
 60 Isabella Hunt             01 Howell, NJ            11-10.00   1.9     3.60m 
 61 Jazleen Moore             01 Romulus, MI           11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 62 Amanda Mason              01 Laplace, LA           11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m 
 -- Peyton Garrett            01 Ardmore, OK               FOUL                 
 -- Nevaeh Hogue              01 Louisville, KY            FOUL                 
 -- Arkayla Burkes            01 Bolingbrook, IL           FOUL                 
 -- Lyn'Nikka Vance           01 University Park, IL       FOUL                 
 -- Alexanderia Bond-Fleming  01 Jackson, TN               FOUL                 
 -- Imaniyah Drain            01 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Hayward, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tierra Crockrell          01 University Place, W   33-11.25   0.8    10.34m 
  2 Faith Robinson            01 Saint Louis Park, M   33-06.50  +0.0    10.22m 
  3 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO         32-09.00  +0.0     9.98m 
  4 Amya Milligan             01 Grandview, MO         30-09.25  +0.0     9.37m 
  5 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA      30-03.00  +0.0     9.22m 
  6 Lavoxkeia Carnes          01 Spring, TX            30-02.50  +0.0     9.20m 
  7 Janelle Wonganya          01 Legendary Track ~ E   29-10.75  +0.0     9.11m 
  8 Zaitah Hunter             01 Fort Worth, TX        29-09.25  +0.0     9.07m 
  9 Brittany Hoskins          01 Sugar Land, TX        29-03.50  +0.0     8.92m 
 10 Marissa Ritchey           01 Granview, MO          29-01.75  +0.0     8.88m 
 11 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA         28-09.50  +0.0     8.77m 
 12 Trinity Commack           01 Raytown, MO           28-08.75  +0.0     8.75m 
 13 Sophia Pettit             01 Monument, OR          28-03.00  +0.0     8.61m 
 14 Daizjah Shannon           01 Cahokia, IL           28-02.00   0.7     8.58m 
 15 Kidist Wilson             01 Sterling, KS          28-00.50   0.8     8.54m 
 16 Charli Ritchey            01 Grandview, MO         27-07.75   0.2     8.42m 
 17 Jennifer Krey             01 New Hope, MN          27-03.50   0.1     8.31m 
 18 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX        26-09.50  +0.0     8.16m 
 19 Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX              26-09.25  +0.0     8.15m 
 20 Kyra Bauer                01 Topeka, KS            26-02.75   0.4     7.99m 
 -- Niya Moore                01 Cahokia, IL               FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 49-01  7/30/2008   Chamaya Turner, Copperas Cove, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Deshazer          01 Raytown, MO           43-03.25     13.18m 
  2 Nia Lyles                 01 Stlouis, MO           41-11.00     12.77m 
  3 Logan Lewis               01 Baton Rouge, LA       39-04.50     12.00m 
  4 Catie Daily               01 Loves Park, IL        36-08.00     11.17m 
  5 McKinlee Morris           01 St. Louis, MO         36-01.00     10.99m 
  6 Caitlin Witt              01 Carthage, MO          35-09.25     10.90m 
  7 Adrianna Minner           01 St. Louis, MO         35-08.00     10.87m 
  8 Zaida Williams            01 Columbia, MO          35-01.50     10.70m 
  9 Jalynn McCown             01 Guilford, CT          33-09.00     10.28m 
 10 Mellany Scott             01 Winston-Salem, NC     33-06.50     10.22m 
 11 Madison Reed              01 Apple Valley, MN      33-04.50     10.17m 
 12 Ayona Johnson             01 Madison, WI           32-10.25     10.01m 
 12 Brooklyn Richardson       01 Worthington, OH       32-10.25     10.01m 
 14 Raven Jacques             01 Hialeah, FL           32-03.00      9.82m 
 15 Jordan Weekley            01 Farmington Hills, M   32-02.75      9.82m 
 15 Teaia Jackson             01 St Louis, MO          32-02.75      9.82m 
 17 Jaliyah Gray              01 Southfield, MI        31-10.50      9.71m 
 18 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD      31-09.25      9.68m 
 19 Kadeejah Santiago         01 Pikesville, MD        31-07.00      9.62m 
 20 Kendra Battle             01 North Aurora, IL      31-05.25      9.58m 
 21 Charlotte Maher           01 San Diego, CA         30-10.00      9.39m 
 22 Kaila Poole               01 East St Louis, IL     30-01.25      9.17m 
 23 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO           30-00.00      9.14m 
 24 Jessianne Solis           01 Bakersfield, CA       29-08.00      9.04m 
 25 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN       29-05.00      8.96m 
 26 Kamaria Perkins           01 Oak Park, MI          29-04.50      8.95m 
 27 Alexis Gonzales           01 Lexington, TX         29-03.25      8.92m 
 28 Jaliyah Perkins           01 Baker, LA             28-11.75      8.83m 
 29 Viktoria Hill             01 Jonesboro, GA         28-10.50      8.80m 
 30 Arianna Hayden            01 Tomball, TX           28-10.00      8.78m 
 31 Madison Joines            01 Belews Creek, NC      28-04.00      8.63m 
 32 Bre Miller                01 Oconomowoc, WI        28-02.75      8.60m 
 33 Francisca Kabu            01 Urbana, IL            28-00.00      8.53m 
 33 Jaeden Cochran            01 Newton, KS            28-00.00      8.53m 
 35 Alesia Cooley             01 Pflugerville, TX      27-11.50      8.52m 
 36 Brittany Hoskins          01 Sugar Land, TX        27-10.00      8.48m 
 37 Emmalyn Downs             01 Kansas City, MO       27-07.75      8.42m 
 38 Jalisha Crawford          01 Lexington, TX         27-05.00      8.35m 
 39 Shimirah Buchanan         01 Parkville, MD         27-01.75      8.27m 
 40 Carly Moore               01 Nichols, IA           27-01.25      8.26m 
 41 Chyann Smith              01 Laurel, MD            26-06.50      8.08m 
 42 Hope Erwin                01 Pottstown, PA         26-05.00      8.05m 
 43 Ella Stewart              01 Tecumseh, KS          26-03.50      8.01m 
 44 Mariah Barnes             01 Zachary, LA           25-10.50      7.88m 
 45 Adrianna Bates            01 Greenbelt, MD         25-09.50      7.86m 
 46 Jazleen Moore             01 Romulus, MI           25-01.50      7.65m 
 47 Catherine Hurcomb         01 Minneapolis, MN       25-00.00      7.62m 
 48 Hadiya Watson             01 Southfield, MI        24-10.00      7.56m 
 49 Olivia Dayag              01 Virginia Beach, VA    24-02.75      7.38m 
 49 Cyarra Cobbs              01 Hatfield, PA          24-02.75      7.38m 
 51 Imaniyah Drain            01 Detroit, MI           24-00.50      7.32m 
 52 Sky Holmes                01 Des Moines, IA        24-00.00      7.31m 
 53 Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX              23-00.75      7.02m 
 54 Jordan Braxton            01 North Aurora, IL      22-04.50      6.81m 
 55 Rylie Townsell            01 Huntsville, TX        21-08.50      6.61m 
 56 Olivia Cleveland          01 Menifee, CA           21-06.00      6.55m 
 57 K'Lyn Mitchell            01 Baltimore, MD         16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 125-10  8/1/2014    Mikayla Deshazer, Raytown, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Deshazer          01 Raytown, MO             38.35m     125-10 
  2 Nia Lyles                 01 Stlouis, MO             34.69m     113-10 
  3 Jessianne Solis           01 Bakersfield, CA         34.54m     113-04 
  4 Logan Lewis               01 Baton Rouge, LA         34.42m     112-11 
  5 Cassie Evans              01 Indianapolis, IN        33.43m     109-08 
  6 McKinlee Morris           01 St. Louis, MO           33.10m     108-07 
  7 Catie Daily               01 Loves Park, IL          33.08m     108-06 
  8 Adrianna Minner           01 St. Louis, MO           30.21m      99-01 
  9 Angelina Butler           01 Kansas City, MO         27.17m      89-02 
 10 Morgan Wyant              01 Camden, IN              25.83m      84-09 
 11 Bailey Tilley             01 Ardmore, OK             25.76m      84-06 
 12 Kaila Poole               01 East St Louis, IL       25.59m      83-11 
 13 Zaida Williams            01 Columbia, MO            24.96m      81-11 
 14 Ayona Johnson             01 Madison, WI             24.90m      81-08 
 15 Teaia Jackson             01 St Louis, MO            24.75m      81-02 
 16 Kamaria Perkins           01 Oak Park, MI            24.69m      81-00 
 17 Alexis Gonzales           01 Lexington, TX           24.29m      79-08 
 18 Madison Reed              01 Apple Valley, MN        23.60m      77-05 
 19 Jamie Tatum               01 Houston, TX             23.12m      75-10 
 20 Francisca Kabu            01 Urbana, IL              22.86m      75-00 
 21 Caitlin Witt              01 Carthage, MO            22.71m      74-06 
 22 Tayvian Brown             01 Columbia, MO            21.37m      70-01 
 23 Carly Moore               01 Nichols, IA             21.35m      70-00 
 24 Kadeejah Santiago         01 Pikesville, MD          21.06m      69-01 
 25 Jordan Weekley            01 Farmington Hills, M     20.77m      68-02 
 26 Brittany Hoskins          01 Sugar Land, TX          20.71m      67-11 
 27 Ashley Lee                01 Katy, TX                20.61m      67-07 
 28 Mellany Scott             01 Winston-Salem, NC       20.35m      66-09 
 29 Jaliyah Perkins           01 Baker, LA               20.16m      66-02 
 30 Jalynn McCown             01 Guilford, CT            19.74m      64-09 
 31 Raven Jacques             01 Hialeah, FL             19.62m      64-04 
 32 Jalisha Crawford          01 Lexington, TX           19.39m      63-07 
 32 Alesia Cooley             01 Pflugerville, TX        19.39m      63-07 
 34 Madison Joines            01 Belews Creek, NC        19.28m      63-03 
 35 Areyanna Crumble          01 Bronx, NY               18.92m      62-01 
 36 Ella Stewart              01 Tecumseh, KS            18.91m      62-00 
 37 Kendra Battle             01 North Aurora, IL        18.84m      61-10 
 38 Arianna Hayden            01 Tomball, TX             18.75m      61-06 
 39 Viktoria Hill             01 Jonesboro, GA           18.47m      60-07 
 40 Kemerling Platt           01 Shawnee, KS             18.35m      60-02 
 41 Yasmyn Harris             01 Stockton, CA            16.52m      54-02 
 42 Olivia Dayag              01 Virginia Beach, VA      16.18m      53-01 
 43 Cyarra Cobbs              01 Hatfield, PA            15.30m      50-02 
 44 Adrianna Bates            01 Greenbelt, MD           15.29m      50-02 
 45 Hope Erwin                01 Pottstown, PA           15.25m      50-00 
 46 Sky Holmes                01 Des Moines, IA          15.11m      49-07 
 47 Alicia Repka              01 Roscoe, IL              15.03m      49-04 
 48 Rylie Townsell            01 Huntsville, TX          13.90m      45-07 
 49 K'Lyn Mitchell            01 Baltimore, MD           12.55m      41-02 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Maher           01 San Diego, CA           107-06     32.76m 
  2 Meghan Owens              01 Harrodsburg, KY         100-04     30.58m 
  3 Kendall Battle            01 Bridgeton, MO            86-10     26.46m 
  4 Nicole Massa              01 Mountainside, NJ         84-07     25.78m 
  5 Desiray Kernal            01 Newton, KS               82-02     25.04m 
  6 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            80-11     24.66m 
  7 Kemerling Platt           01 Shawnee, KS              74-04     22.65m 
  8 Kaila Poole               01 East St Louis, IL        71-01     21.66m 
  9 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                71-00     21.64m 
 10 Carly Moore               01 Nichols, IA              69-11     21.31m 
 11 Logan Lewis               01 Baton Rouge, LA          69-07     21.20m 
 12 Yasmyn Harris             01 Stockton, CA             67-08     20.62m 
 13 Sabrina Eichenberger      01 West Chicago, IL         65-01     19.83m 
 14 Jaliyah Perkins           01 Baker, LA                64-09     19.73m 
 15 Adrianna Minner           01 St. Louis, MO            64-04     19.60m 
 16 Jordan Weekley            01 Farmington Hills, M      63-09     19.43m 
 17 Jaeden Cochran            01 Newton, KS               62-08     19.10m 
 18 Kidist Wilson             01 Sterling, KS             61-03     18.66m 
 19 Mariah Barnes             01 Zachary, LA              60-04     18.38m 
 20 Ayona Johnson             01 Madison, WI             J60-04     18.38m 
 21 Kenzie Adrian             01 Dripping Springs, T      59-02     18.03m 
 22 Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA          58-05     17.80m 
 23 Kadeejah Santiago         01 Pikesville, MD           58-03     17.75m 
 24 Jordan Birmingham         01 Kansas City, MO          56-03     17.14m 
 25 Kamaria Perkins           01 Oak Park, MI             54-00     16.45m 
 26 Alexis Gonzales           01 Lexington, TX            53-03     16.23m 
 27 Francisca Kabu            01 Urbana, IL               51-07     15.72m 
 28 Dhylan Holmes             01 Brookhaven, GA           49-07     15.11m 
 29 Ella Stewart              01 Tecumseh, KS             49-04     15.03m 
 30 Madison Joines            01 Belews Creek, NC         46-00     14.02m 
 31 Taren Coombs              01 Washington, DC           44-03     13.48m 
 32 Hope Erwin                01 Pottstown, PA            44-00     13.41m 
 33 Rylie Townsell            01 Huntsville, TX           43-10     13.36m 
 34 Mellany Scott             01 Winston-Salem, NC        42-03     12.87m 
 35 Devauncia Frank           01 Tomball, TX              41-08     12.70m 
 36 Trinity Bryant            01 Marietta, GA             40-02     12.24m 
 37 Jalisha Crawford          01 Lexington, TX            39-06     12.03m 
 38 Adrianna Bates            01 Greenbelt, MD            35-07     10.84m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD       2:29.73   2    696
  2 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO        2:34.82   2    634
  3 Eden Short                01 Plainfield, IL         2:36.17   2    618
  4 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI             2:36.69   2    611
  5 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO          2:36.70   2    611
  6 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA            2:37.34   2    604
  7 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY           2:41.12   2    560
  8 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO             2:41.30   2    558
  9 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA       2:43.53   1    533
 10 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA              2:43.64   1    532
 11 Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN           2:44.58   1    521
 12 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA     2:48.01   2    484
 13 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA       2:48.30   2    481
 14 Cierra Hamlin             01 Topeka, KS             2:49.55   1    468
 15 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY    2:49.95   2    464
 16 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX         2:50.12   1    462
 17 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA          2:50.75   2    456
 18 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD       2:51.48   2    448
 19 Sydney Brown              01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:57.02   1    393
 20 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO          2:57.07   2    393
 21 Leah Johnson              01 Urbandale, IA          2:59.07   1    374
 22 Mattie Dougherty          01 Atchison, KS           2:59.70   1    368
 23 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA          3:01.85   1    348
 24 Loren Thomas              01 Bonner Springs, KS     3:10.27   1    276
 25 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO            3:12.73   2    256
 26 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN        3:21.09   1    194
 27 Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA        3:25.06   1    168
 28 Tricia Pierce             01 Ortonville, MI         3:28.17   1    148
 29 Arianna Henderson         01 San Antonio, TX        3:28.48   1    146
 30 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Township, MI    4:08.85   1      2
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      16.21  -0.1  2    689
  2 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             16.63  -0.4  3    639
  3 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA         17.34  -0.4  3    559
  4 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              17.49  -0.1  2    542
  5 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO            17.76  -0.1  2    513
  6 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD         17.82  -0.5  1    507
  7 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       18.38  -0.1  2    450
  8 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO            18.80  -0.1  2    409
  9 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               18.91  -0.1  4    399
 10 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD         19.48  -0.1  4    347
 11 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                19.49  -0.1  2    346
 12 Eden Short                01 Plainfield, IL           19.58  -0.5  1    338
 13 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              19.62  -0.1  4    335
 14 Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN             19.63  -0.1  2    334
 15 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI               19.81  -0.5  1    318
 16 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO          19.96  -0.4  3    306
 17 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         19.97  -0.5  1    305
 18 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          20.37  -0.4  3    272
 19 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA            20.63  -0.1  4    252
 20 Cierra Hamlin             01 Topeka, KS               20.74  -0.4  3    244
 21 Arianna Henderson         01 San Antonio, TX          20.80  -0.1  4    239
 22 Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA          20.88  -0.5  1    233
 23 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            21.03  -0.1  4    222
 24 Tricia Pierce             01 Ortonville, MI           21.14  -0.4  3    215
 25 Mattie Dougherty          01 Atchison, KS             21.59  -0.4  3    184
 26 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           22.47  -0.1  2    130
 27 Sydney Brown              01 Sicklerville, NJ         22.94  -0.5  1    104
 28 Leah Johnson              01 Urbandale, IA            23.10  -0.4  3     96
 29 Loren Thomas              01 Bonner Springs, KS       23.49  -0.1  4     78
 30 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Township, MI      29.02  -0.5  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7 Sydney Brown              01 Sicklerville, NJ         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Eden Short                01 Plainfield, IL           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 12 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 17 Cierra Hamlin             01 Topeka, KS               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Mattie Dougherty          01 Atchison, KS             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Loren Thomas              01 Bonner Springs, KS       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Arianna Henderson         01 San Antonio, TX          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 17 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 24 Tricia Pierce             01 Ortonville, MI           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 24 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                1.15m    3-09.25    266
 26 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 27 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Township, MI      1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Leah Johnson              01 Urbandale, IA               NH            
 -- Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN                NH            
 -- Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA             NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  2 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  3 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  3 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  5 Sydney Brown              01 Sicklerville, NJ         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  6 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO            4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  7 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  8 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD         4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  9 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 10 Cierra Hamlin             01 Topeka, KS               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
 11 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 12 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO            3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 13 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI               3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 13 Arianna Henderson         01 San Antonio, TX          3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 15 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
 16 Eden Short                01 Plainfield, IL           3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 17 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 17 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 17 Loren Thomas              01 Bonner Springs, KS       3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
 20 Mattie Dougherty          01 Atchison, KS             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 21 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 22 Leah Johnson              01 Urbandale, IA            3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 22 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 24 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO          3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
 25 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 26 Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA          3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
 27 Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
 28 Tricia Pierce             01 Ortonville, MI           3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
 29 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA            3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
 30 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Township, MI      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 -- Teddi Kinsey              01 Wellsville, OH            FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA            9.59m   31-05.75    503
  2 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO              9.40m   30-10.25    490
  3 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO          9.14m   30-00.00    473
  4 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY             8.89m   29-02.00    457
  5 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN          8.87m   29-01.25    456
  6 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD         8.46m   27-09.25    429
  7 Mattie Dougherty          01 Atchison, KS             8.32m   27-03.75    420
  8 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA         7.88m   25-10.25    392
  9 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI               7.69m   25-02.75    379
 10 Arianna Henderson         01 San Antonio, TX          7.55m   24-09.25    370
 11 Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA          7.45m   24-05.50    364
 12 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO            7.34m   24-01.00    357
 13 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO            7.19m   23-07.25    347
 14 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO               7.02m   23-00.50    336
 15 Eden Short                01 Plainfield, IL           6.86m   22-06.25    326
 16 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX           6.79m   22-03.50    322
 17 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA       6.77m   22-02.50    320
 18 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD         6.68m   21-11.00    315
 19 Tricia Pierce             01 Ortonville, MI           6.11m   20-00.50    278
 19 Leah Johnson              01 Urbandale, IA            6.11m   20-00.50    278
 21 Loren Thomas              01 Bonner Springs, KS       6.07m   19-11.00    276
 22 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY      5.98m   19-07.50    270
 23 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA              5.97m   19-07.00    269
 24 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                5.73m   18-09.75    254
 25 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Township, MI      5.46m   17-11.00    237
 26 Sydney Brown              01 Sicklerville, NJ         5.39m   17-08.25    233
 27 Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN             5.21m   17-01.25    221
 28 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA            4.99m   16-04.50    208
 29 Cierra Hamlin             01 Topeka, KS               4.10m   13-05.50    152
 30 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA         3.90m   12-09.50    140
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3343  8/1/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria McEachern        01 Rosedale, NY              2640  
  2 Natalie Holland           01 Severna Park, MD          2382  
  3 Phoebe Myers              01 Cambria Heights, NY       2314  
  4 Sabrina Sokol             01 Ashburn, VA               2308  
  5 Desiree Becker            01 Dewitt, MI                2210  
  6 Evie Marshall             01 St. Louis, MO             2120  
  7 Emma Taggart              01 Union Bridge, MD          2049  
  8 Anna Ebersole             01 Pottstown, PA             2039  
  9 Brea Turner               01 Grandview, MO             2036  
 10 Kendall Lewis             01 Christiansburg, VA        2020  
 11 Eden Short                01 Plainfield, IL            2007  
 12 Sydney Frazier            01 Kansas City, MO           1997  
 13 Anna Heacock              01 Festus, MO                1961  
 14 Olabisi Adams             01 Philadelphia, PA          1939  
 15 Kendall Hawkins           01 Raytown, MO               1869  
 16 Imani Gaston              01 Newport News, VA          1696  
 17 Gabrielle Bullard         01 Solon, IA                 1677  
 18 Mattie Dougherty          01 Atchison, KS              1588  
 19 Sydney Brown              01 Sicklerville, NJ          1566  
 20 Cierra Hamlin             01 Topeka, KS                1563  
 21 Ashley Roberts            01 Clarksville, TN           1535  
 22 Aliya Beechum             01 Round Rock, TX            1479  
 23 Arianna Henderson         01 San Antonio, TX           1395  
 24 Jade Reese                01 McDonouth, GA             1392  
 25 Sarah Vanderhoof          01 Franklin, TN              1258  
 26 Loren Thomas              01 Bonner Springs, KS        1248  
 27 Tricia Pierce             01 Ortonville, MI            1068  
 28 Leah Johnson              01 Urbandale, IA              992  
 29 Yasmyne Wells             01 Baton Rouge, LA            957  
 30 Anna Stadnika             01 Shelby Township, MI        419  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:42.99  7/27/2008   Nicolette Sorensen, Lafayette, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emely Antuna              01 Pharr, TX             17:01.71  
  2 Samantha Lipuma           01 Douglasville, GA      18:10.87  
  3 Alyssa Durrant            01 Elgin, IL             18:57.37  
  4 Tanyah Davis              01 Houston, TX           19:40.40  
  5 Tamara Dyer               01 Baltimore, MD         19:59.79  
  6 Diamond Sellers           01 Newport News, VA      20:32.46  
  7 Shauniece Pierce          01 St.Louis, MO          20:39.48  
  8 Aiyana Shelley            01 Stockton, CA          21:06.41  
  9 Mia Brown                 01 Beaumont, TX          21:28.44  
 10 Chianti Harris            01 Grandview, MO         23:02.73  
 11 Amani Anderson            01 Riverdale, GA         23:05.74  
 -- Madison Rattler           01 St Louis, MO                DQ   bent knees
 -- Mac Kenzie Jordan         01 Newport News, VA            DQ   bent knees
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           12.23Q  1.4  2 
  2 T'Nia Riley               00 Minneapolis, MN          12.30Q  1.0 13 
  3 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               12.31Q  1.7  5 
  4 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            12.38Q  1.3  3 
  5 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          12.41Q  1.4  8 
  6 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          12.42Q  0.3 11 
  7 Camille Christopher       00 Indianapolis, IN         12.44Q  0.6  4 
  8 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY           12.49Q  0.2  6  12.483
  9 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           12.49Q  0.2  9  12.486
 10 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            12.51Q  3.0  7 
 11 Aasiyah Barr              00 Mcdonough, GA            12.55Q  1.9  1  12.549
 12 Alicia Thomas             00 Macon, GA                12.70Q  0.4 12 
 13 Jenae Dorsey              00 Sykesville, MD           12.74Q  1.2 10  12.736
 14 Tiana Wilson              00 Crossett, AR             12.48q  0.6  4 
 15 Shamarah Shannon          00 Miami, FL                12.55q  0.2  6  12.547
 16 Trinity Gay               00 Lexington, KY            12.60q  1.4  8 
 17 Tylar Colbert             00 Reistertown, MD          12.63q  1.7  5 
 18 Alaya Grose               00 Mansfield, OH            12.69q  0.2  9 
 19 Unieisha Parker           00 Kansas City, KS          12.71q  1.3  3 
 20 Olivia Oliver             00 Hazel Crest, IL          12.74q  3.0  7  12.735
 21 Savannah Simmons          00 Newton, KS               12.78q  1.7  5 
 22 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St Louis, MO             12.79q  0.2  9 
 23 Jordan Braxton            00 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.80q  0.4 12 
 24 Alecandria Henderson      00 Germantown, TN           12.82q  1.2 10  12.812
 25 Aliya Harrison            00 Somerdale, NJ            12.82   1.0 13  12.818
 26 Destiny Ray               00 Overland Park, KS        12.84   1.4  8 
 27 Sanura Rhodes             00 Antioch, TN              12.87   1.7  5  12.864
 28 Alanis Finn               00 Stockbridge, GA          12.87   3.0  7  12.866
 29 Aurora Malatich           00 Plano, TX                12.89   1.9  1 
 30 Shaundrea' Harris         00 Cleveland, OH            12.91   1.7  5 
 31 Mia Knight                00 Beachwood, OH            12.92   1.0 13 
 32 Nadia Carney              00 Desoto, TX               12.94   0.6  4 
 33 Mackenzie Evans           00 Brooklyn, NY             12.96   0.3 11  12.953
 34 Bria Barnes               00 Elkins Park, PA          12.96   1.0 13  12.954
 35 Prommyse Hoosier          00 Indianapolis, IN         12.97   1.3  3 
 36 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.98   0.2  9  12.972
 37 Jordyn Willis             00 Southfield, MI           12.98   1.7  5  12.979
 38 Jaelyn Bowser             00 Laurel, MD               12.99   1.3  3 
 39 Khadeesha Crumbly         00 Auburn, AL               13.02   0.2  6 
 40 Teviah Butler             00 Las Vegas, NV            13.03   1.4  2  13.021
 41 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         13.03   1.2 10  13.026
 42 Melijah Wesley            00 Grandview, MO            13.03   1.0 13  13.027
 43 Amber Deas                00 New York City, NY        13.04   1.4  2 
 44 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      13.05   1.4  8  13.045
 45 Hannah Porter             00 Austin, TX               13.05   3.0  7  13.050
 46 Mckenzie Williamson       00 Franklin, TN             13.08   0.6  4  13.072
 47 Akiya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO          13.08   0.2  9  13.073
 48 Chrisean Malone           00 Odenton, MD              13.08   1.4  2  13.080
 49 Kayela Houston            00 Cincinnati, OH           13.09   0.3 11 
 50 Ma'Kayla Marshall         00 Baton Rouge, LA          13.11   0.3 11 
 51 Nature Williams-Harkins   00 Stlouis, MO              13.12   1.4  8 
 52 Alexi Johnson             00 Las Vegas, NV            13.14   1.2 10 
 53 Shaila Jones              00 Saint Louis, MO          13.15   1.9  1 
 54 Lauren Palmer             00 Southfield, MI           13.17   1.9  1 
 55 Eriana Brown              00 Des Moines, IA           13.21   1.0 13 
 56 Miriam Williams           00 Southfield, MI           13.23   3.0  7  13.226
 57 Marissa Hsu               00 Newtown, PA              13.23   0.2  6  13.230
 58 Shawnta Shaw              00 Nashville, TN            13.24   1.2 10 
 59 Spenzer Hunter            00 Canton, OH               13.25   0.6  4  13.242
 60 Nina Ward                 00 Cincinnati, OH           13.25   0.2  9  13.244
 61 Mo'Nique Singleton        00 New York City, NY        13.25   1.2 10  13.248
 62 Mariah Belcher-Lamb       00 Lathrup Village, MI      13.28   1.9  1  13.271
 63 Baryah Johnson            00 Milwaukee, WI            13.28   0.4 12  13.273
 64 Deala Brown               00 Des Moines, IA           13.33   1.3  3  13.323
 65 Nydia Cushinberry         00 Legendary Track ~ E      13.33   3.0  7  13.328
 66 Shelby Smith              00 Converse, TX             13.35   0.4 12  13.346
 67 Raevyn Mattox             00 Canal Winchester, O      13.35   1.4  8  13.347
 68 Chika Amene               00 Southfield, MI           13.36   0.2  9 
 69 Deandra Wilson            00 Austin, TX               13.40   0.2  6 
 70 Jaylynn King              00 Houston, TX              13.43   1.4  2  13.424
 71 Dahlia Adam               00 Cedar Hill, TX           13.43   0.3 11  13.427
 72 Amira Edmond              00 Converse, TX             13.44   1.4  2 
 73 Reece Bodeen              00 Geneseo, IL              13.47   0.3 11  13.468
 74 Destiny German            00 Arlington, TX            13.47   1.9  1  13.470
 75 Jaida Felton              00 East St. Louis, IL       13.54   3.0  7 
 76 Brielle Lewis             00 Elkins Park, PA          13.57   0.2  6 
 77 Taylor Betts              00 Chicago, IL              13.60   1.7  5 
 78 Blair Gailliard           00 Southfield, MI           13.61   0.2  9 
 79 Madison Thomas            00 Ashburn, VA              13.62   0.2  6 
 80 Madison Mayberry          00 Morris, IL               13.63   0.6  4 
 81 Ciera Martin              00 Miami, FL                13.65   0.6  4 
 82 Trelyn Newkirk            00 Flossmoor, IL            13.66   1.4  8 
 83 Alexis Spann              00 Canton, MS               13.70   3.0  7 
 84 Aniya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO          13.72   1.3  3 
 85 Nadia Harris              00 Detroit, MI              13.76   1.7  5 
 86 Brandy Mowete             00 Rowlett, TX              13.81   1.0 13 
 87 Jaydra Grant              00 Frederick, MD            13.93   1.3  3 
 88 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               14.05   0.2  6 
 89 Kennedy Marshall          00 Merrillville, IN         14.07   1.2 10 
 90 Michelle Odom             00 Waynesville, MO          14.23   1.4  8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Unieisha Parker           00 Kansas City, KS          12.01Q  2.3  3 
  2 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          12.18Q  2.5  2 
  3 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           12.30Q  0.8  1 
  4 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY           12.25Q  2.5  2 
  5 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          12.28Q  2.3  3  12.273
  6 Shamarah Shannon          00 Miami, FL                12.37Q  0.8  1 
  7 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           12.28q  2.3  3  12.280
  8 Tylar Colbert             00 Reistertown, MD          12.33q  2.5  2 
  9 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               12.39   0.8  1 
 10 Tiana Wilson              00 Crossett, AR             12.40   2.5  2  12.397
 10 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            12.40   0.8  1  12.397
 12 Trinity Gay               00 Lexington, KY            12.43   0.8  1 
 13 Olivia Oliver             00 Hazel Crest, IL          12.44   2.5  2  12.440
 13 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            12.44   0.8  1  12.440
 15 Camille Christopher       00 Indianapolis, IN         12.48   2.3  3 
 16 Aasiyah Barr              00 Mcdonough, GA            12.52   2.5  2 
 17 Alecandria Henderson      00 Germantown, TN           12.61   2.3  3 
 18 Jordan Braxton            00 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.63   2.5  2 
 19 Jenae Dorsey              00 Sykesville, MD           12.67   2.3  3  12.666
 20 Alicia Thomas             00 Macon, GA                12.67   2.3  3  12.668
 21 Alaya Grose               00 Mansfield, OH            12.73   2.3  3 
 22 Savannah Simmons          00 Newton, KS               12.80   0.8  1 
 23 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St Louis, MO             12.81   0.8  1 
 24 T'Nia Riley               00 Minneapolis, MN        1:09.35   2.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Unieisha Parker           00 Kansas City, KS          12.22  -0.5 
  2 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          12.32  -0.5  12.315
  3 Shamarah Shannon          00 Miami, FL                12.32  -0.5  12.320
  4 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           12.33  -0.5 
  5 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           12.38  -0.5 
  6 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          12.53  -0.5 
  7 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY           12.54  -0.5 
  8 Tylar Colbert             00 Reistertown, MD          12.58  -0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Unieisha Parker           00 Kansas City, KS          25.04Q  2.5 14 
  2 Olivia Oliver             00 Hazel Crest, IL          25.25Q  1.8  2 
  3 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          25.28Q  0.6 10 
  4 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           25.30Q -0.1  5 
  5 Deja Ingram               00 St Louis, MO             25.31Q -0.1  9  25.307
  5 Shamarah Shannon          00 Miami, FL                25.31Q  1.1 12  25.307
  7 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          25.37Q  2.3  1 
  8 T'Nia Riley               00 Minneapolis, MN          25.49Q +0.0  7 
  9 Tylar Colbert             00 Reistertown, MD          25.52Q  0.1  8 
 10 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY           25.63Q  0.8  3 
 11 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           25.84Q -0.3  4 
 12 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St Louis, MO             25.86Q  3.9 13 
 13 Masai Russell             00 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.10Q  0.8  6 
 14 Shaundrea' Harris         00 Cleveland, OH            26.31Q  1.7 11  26.309
 15 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            25.70q  0.6 10 
 16 Camille Christopher       00 Indianapolis, IN         25.74q  1.8  2 
 17 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               25.78q  2.3  1 
 18 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            25.88q -0.3  4 
 19 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills, MD         25.92q  0.1  8 
 20 Jenae Dorsey              00 Sykesville, MD           26.03q -0.1  9 
 21 Alicia Thomas             00 Macon, GA                26.06q  2.3  1 
 22 Trinity Gay               00 Lexington, KY            26.13q -0.1  5 
 23 Corbin Mclean             00 Greensboro, NC           26.26q  2.5 14 
 24 Aasiyah Barr              00 Mcdonough, GA            26.27q  0.8  6 
 25 Destiny Ray               00 Overland Park, KS        26.28   0.6 10  26.271
 26 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            26.28   0.8  3  26.276
 27 Tianna Holmes             00 Oklahoma City, OK        26.30   2.5 14 
 28 Savannah Simmons          00 Newton, KS               26.31   3.9 13  26.310
 29 Za'Kara Bryson            00 Austin, TX               26.41   0.1  8 
 30 Ifetayo Dudley            00 New York City, NY        26.45  +0.0  7 
 31 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Stroudsburg, PA          26.47  -0.1  5 
 32 Flora Ahiarakwe           00 Sicklerville, NJ         26.52   1.7 11  26.513
 33 Ulani Toussaint           00 Miami, FL                26.52   3.9 13  26.520
 34 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         26.53   1.8  2 
 35 Likkaya Keyes             00 Matteson, IL             26.60   0.6 10 
 36 Jaelyn Bowser             00 Laurel, MD               26.62   3.9 13 
 37 Mackenzie Evans           00 Brooklyn, NY             26.67   1.7 11 
 38 Kayela Houston            00 Cincinnati, OH           26.69  -0.1  9 
 39 Aurora Malatich           00 Plano, TX                26.70   1.1 12  26.692
 40 Nadia Carney              00 Desoto, TX               26.70   2.3  1  26.700
 41 Khadeesha Crumbly         00 Auburn, AL               26.72  -0.1  5 
 42 Shawnta Shaw              00 Nashville, TN            26.75   0.8  6  26.746
 43 Tori Hall                 00 Ankeny, IA               26.75   1.7 11  26.749
 44 Bria Barnes               00 Elkins Park, PA          26.77   0.8  3 
 45 Aliya Harrison            00 Somerdale, NJ            26.78  +0.0  7 
 46 Prommyse Hoosier          00 Indianapolis, IN         26.79   1.1 12  26.788
 47 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD            26.79  -0.3  4  26.790
 48 Makinze Scotton           00 Willingboro, NJ          26.80   0.6 10  26.795
 49 Alexi Johnson             00 Las Vegas, NV            26.80   1.8  2  26.797
 50 Mia Knight                00 Beachwood, OH            26.90   0.8  6 
 51 A'Quacia Nelson           00 Desoto, TX               26.94  +0.0  7 
 52 Destiny Tomlin            00 Milwaukee, WI            26.96  +0.0  7 
 53 Markyah Harris            00 Duncanville, TX          26.97  -0.3  4 
 54 Miriam Williams           00 Southfield, MI           26.98   0.6 10 
 55 Nydia Cushinberry         00 Legendary Track ~ E      27.00   0.8  3 
 56 Victoria Thompson         00 Rosharon, TX             27.13   1.1 12 
 57 Chrisean Malone           00 Odenton, MD              27.15  -0.1  9  27.142
 58 Kween Jean                00 Houston, TX              27.15  -0.1  5  27.147
 59 Taylor Gribble            00 Detroit, MI              27.16   2.3  1 
 60 Tiana Wilson              00 Crossett, AR             27.20  -0.1  9 
 61 Chika Amene               00 Southfield, MI           27.23   2.3  1 
 62 Shyla Smith               00 Houston, TX              27.30   3.9 13 
 63 Mckenzie Williamson       00 Franklin, TN             27.34  -0.1  5 
 64 Trelyn Newkirk            00 Flossmoor, IL            27.35  -0.1  9 
 65 Kathryn Givvin            00 Thousand Oaks, CA        27.40   1.1 12 
 66 Nina Ward                 00 Cincinnati, OH           27.42   0.6 10  27.411
 67 Rachel McDowell           00 Rochester, MI            27.42   2.5 14  27.413
 68 Teviah Butler             00 Las Vegas, NV            27.46   1.8  2 
 69 Sanura Rhodes             00 Antioch, TN              27.58  -0.3  4 
 70 Reece Bodeen              00 Geneseo, IL              27.59   1.1 12 
 71 Chelsey Ernest            00 Miramar, FL              27.60  -0.3  4 
 72 Gizelle Reid              00 Studio City, CA          27.64   0.8  3 
 73 Ma'Kayla Marshall         00 Baton Rouge, LA          27.66   0.8  6 
 74 Morgaine Wilson           00 Fort Worth, TX           27.69   0.8  3 
 75 Amira Edmond              00 Converse, TX             27.79  -0.1  9 
 76 Deandra Wilson            00 Austin, TX               27.84   0.8  6 
 77 Mariah Belcher-Lamb       00 Lathrup Village, MI      27.89  -0.1  5 
 78 Breonna Gregory           00 St. Louis, MO            27.91   0.8  3 
 79 Lauren Palmer             00 Southfield, MI           27.92  +0.0  7  27.919
 80 Aniya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO          27.92   0.1  8  27.920
 81 Mackenzie Barefield       00 Victoria, TX             28.09   2.3  1 
 82 Jiterria Mccutcheon       00 Lauderdale Lakes, F      28.11   1.7 11 
 83 Jamilah Ali               00 06511, CT                28.21   0.8  3 
 84 Katelyn Johnson           00 Bolingbrook, IL          28.22  +0.0  7 
 85 Spenzer Hunter            00 Canton, OH               28.43  -0.3  4 
 86 Raevyn Mattox             00 Canal Winchester, O      28.55   0.8  6 
 87 Kristen Washington        00 New Haven, CT            28.66   2.3  1 
 88 Mo'Nique Singleton        00 New York City, NY        28.89   1.8  2 
 89 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA               29.12  -0.3  4 
 90 Michelle Odom             00 Waynesville, MO          29.20   1.8  2 
 91 Nature Williams-Harkins   00 Stlouis, MO              29.25   3.9 13 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          25.18Q -1.0  3  25.174
  2 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           25.18Q  2.4  1  25.178
  3 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           25.31Q  2.0  2 
  4 Shamarah Shannon          00 Miami, FL                25.20Q -1.0  3 
  5 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          25.26Q  2.4  1 
  6 Deja Ingram               00 St Louis, MO             25.41Q  2.0  2 
  7 Unieisha Parker           00 Kansas City, KS          25.23q -1.0  3 
  8 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY           25.37q  2.4  1 
  9 Tylar Colbert             00 Reistertown, MD          25.42   2.4  1 
 10 Kalli Anderson            00 Newton, KS               25.75   2.0  2 
 11 Alicia Thomas             00 Macon, GA                25.81   2.4  1 
 12 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI            25.91  -1.0  3 
 13 Trinity Gay               00 Lexington, KY            25.92   2.4  1 
 14 Olivia Oliver             00 Hazel Crest, IL          26.03   2.0  2 
 15 Masai Russell             00 Upper Marlboro, MD       26.10  -1.0  3 
 16 Camille Christopher       00 Indianapolis, IN         26.11   2.4  1 
 17 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St Louis, MO             26.30  -1.0  3 
 18 Aasiyah Barr              00 Mcdonough, GA            26.62  -1.0  3 
 19 Shaundrea' Harris         00 Cleveland, OH            26.69   2.0  2 
 20 Corbin Mclean             00 Greensboro, NC           26.79   2.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Unieisha Parker           00 Kansas City, KS          24.99   1.7 
  2 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          25.09   1.7 
  3 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           25.12   1.7 
  4 Shamarah Shannon          00 Miami, FL                25.15   1.7 
  5 Deja Ingram               00 St Louis, MO             25.28   1.7 
  6 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          25.50   1.7 
  7 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA           25.93   1.7 
  8 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY           25.94   1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterling Lester           00 Kennesaw, GA             55.26q 14 
  2 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills, MD         56.44q 10 
  3 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          57.00q 13 
  4 Masai Russell             00 Upper Marlboro, MD       57.52q  4 
  5 Nyjari Mcneil             00 Reisterstown, MD         57.58q 11 
  6 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           57.75q  8 
  7 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY           57.80q  1 
  8 Alexis Crosby             00 Elkins Park, PA          57.97q  6 
  9 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Arlington, TX            58.11   3 
 10 Tylar Colbert             00 Reistertown, MD          58.29   9 
 11 Dorriann Coleman          00 Detroit, MI              58.41   9 
 12 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Stroudsburg, PA          58.66   5 
 13 Danielle Nelson           00 San Antonio, TX          58.75   2 
 14 Likkaya Keyes             00 Matteson, IL             58.87   7 
 15 Ayoola Gdolade            00 Miami, FL                59.01   2 
 16 Tianna Holmes             00 Oklahoma City, OK        59.21   9 
 17 Ulani Toussaint           00 Miami, FL                59.26  12 
 18 Destiny Tomlin            00 Milwaukee, WI            59.52   7 
 19 Jordan Johnson            00 Ashburn, VA            1:00.38   6 
 20 Unieisha Parker           00 Kansas City, KS        1:00.79   6 
 21 Shaheeda Dade             00 Chicago, IL            1:00.89  10 
 22 Khadeesha Crumbly         00 Auburn, AL             1:01.10  12 
 23 Creshaun Cresser          00 Houston, TX            1:01.14  12 
 24 Ifetayo Dudley            00 New York City, NY      1:01.40   7 
 25 Amira Lambertis           00 Harker Heights, TX     1:01.45   7 
 26 Shaundrea' Harris         00 Cleveland, OH          1:01.52   3 
 27 Alicia Thomas             00 Macon, GA              1:01.60   5 
 28 Shakeria Johnson          00 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.61   4 
 29 Taylor Arthur             00 Fredericksburg, VA     1:01.62  11 
 30 Victoria Thompson         00 Rosharon, TX           1:01.63   2 
 31 Hannah Porter             00 Austin, TX             1:01.76   7 
 32 Flora Ahiarakwe           00 Sicklerville, NJ       1:01.79   8  1:01.782
 33 Za'Kara Bryson            00 Austin, TX             1:01.79  11  1:01.787
 34 Markyah Harris            00 Duncanville, TX        1:01.99   1  1:01.983
 35 Aneisha Moore             00 W. Friendship, MD      1:01.99  10  1:01.984
 36 Kathryn Givvin            00 Thousand Oaks, CA      1:02.11   5  1:02.103
 37 Kristen Raven             00 Missouri City, TX      1:02.11   4  1:02.105
 38 Jamaria Easley            00 Austin, TX             1:02.31   9 
 39 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD          1:02.54  14 
 40 Gizelle Reid              00 Studio City, CA        1:02.57   4 
 41 Sydnee Larkin             00 Denver, CO             1:02.76   7 
 42 Ma'Kayla Marshall         00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.81   6 
 43 Tierra Patterson          00 Ypsilanti, MI          1:02.92   1 
 44 Jamilah Ali               00 06511, CT              1:02.94  12 
 45 Chelsey Ernest            00 Miramar, FL            1:02.99  10 
 46 Morgaine Wilson           00 Fort Worth, TX         1:03.00   9 
 47 Jaelyn Howell             00 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.03  11  1:03.023
 48 Jordyn Lane               00 Spring, TX             1:03.03   8  1:03.028
 49 Samantha Munguia          00 Walnut, CA             1:03.06   5 
 50 Reegan Schmidt            00 Milwaukee, WI          1:03.19  12 
 51 Chloe Gravens             00 Midlothian, TX         1:03.26  14 
 52 A'Quacia Nelson           00 Desoto, TX             1:03.48   8 
 53 Mackenzie Barefield       00 Victoria, TX           1:03.51  14 
 54 Jenelle Bedgood           00 Detroit, MI            1:03.60  10 
 55 Esperance Niibitanga      00 Louisville, KY         1:03.72   8 
 56 Mikayla Courville         00 Stafford, TX           1:03.77   3 
 57 Mariah Belcher-Lamb       00 Lathrup Village, MI    1:04.00   5 
 58 Kayla Sharp               00 Manvel, TX             1:04.20   5 
 59 Anna Herrin               00 Stillwell, KS          1:04.27   1 
 60 Rachel McDowell           00 Rochester, MI          1:04.31   4 
 61 Shay Winbush              00 Nashville, TN          1:04.40  12 
 62 Raivin Jackson            00 Little Rock, AR        1:04.41  11 
 63 Audrey Coffey             00 West Chester, PA       1:04.97   1  1:04.966
 64 Mykeia Mccullogh          00 Nashville, TN          1:04.97   6  1:04.968
 65 Doriann Henry             00 Nashville, TN          1:04.99   1 
 66 Jasmin Johnson-Neal       00 Plano, TX              1:05.07   8 
 67 Jariah Turner             00 Centreville, IL        1:05.11  13 
 68 Aniya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO        1:05.36   2 
 69 Katelyn Conner            00 Green City, MO         1:05.70  12 
 70 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA             1:05.85  13 
 71 Breonna Gregory           00 St. Louis, MO          1:05.97   4 
 72 Kristen Washington        00 New Haven, CT          1:06.15   6 
 73 Julia Becker              00 Keenesberg, CO         1:06.35  11 
 74 Chelsea Smith             00 Axtell, KS             1:06.66  14 
 75 Natalie White             00 Wildwood, MO           1:06.73   5 
 76 Aryn Lyke                 00 Frankfort, IL          1:06.89  12 
 77 Lauren Bass               00 Murfreesboro, TN       1:06.94   2 
 78 Valerie Hurt              00 Jefferson City, MO     1:07.01   4 
 79 Erykah Sanders            00 North Little Rock,     1:07.24  11 
 80 Trelyn Newkirk            00 Flossmoor, IL          1:07.45   3 
 81 Sydney Angel              00 Maple Heights, OH      1:08.09   6 
 82 Jania Lee                 00 St Louis, MO           1:08.16   3 
 83 Shaniah Bethley           00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.18   7 
 84 Joy Sowels                00 Desoto, TX             1:08.45   2 
 85 Akiya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO        1:08.56   5 
 86 Nia Staggers              00 Chicago, IL            1:10.55   8 
 87 Serenity Ponder           00 Cincinnati, OH         1:12.13  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          54.49  
  2 Sterling Lester           00 Kennesaw, GA             54.74  
  3 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills, MD         55.12  
  4 Masai Russell             00 Upper Marlboro, MD       57.34  
  5 Aldrianna Dupree          00 Maringouin, LA           58.37  
  6 Nyjari Mcneil             00 Reisterstown, MD         58.44  
  7 Kaleb McDonald            00 Louisville, KY         1:00.01  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorriann Coleman          00 Detroit, MI            2:19.57Q  4 
  2 Morgan Cochran            00 Royal Oak, MI          2:19.90Q  5 
  3 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA        2:19.91Q  6 
  4 Shaheeda Dade             00 Chicago, IL            2:20.83Q  3 
  5 Katie Pinnell             00 Coral Springs, FL      2:21.89Q  1 
  6 Nyjari Mcneil             00 Reisterstown, MD       2:25.14Q  2  2:25.137
  7 Amira Lambertis           00 Harker Heights, TX     2:21.17q  5 
  8 Harper Russell            00 Rogersville, TN        2:21.53q  3 
  9 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Stroudsburg, PA        2:23.87q  3 
 10 Helen Roddy               00 Leander, TX            2:23.91q  6 
 11 Shaianne Sipsey           00 Warner Robins, GA      2:24.82q  4 
 12 Taylor Arthur             00 Fredericksburg, VA     2:25.14q  1  2:25.137
 13 Madison Case              00 Eldridge, IA           2:25.48   6 
 14 Mikaela Mosley            00 North Wales, PA        2:26.27   1 
 15 Arianna Wallace           00 Cheltenham, PA         2:26.94   4 
 16 Ciani Kensey              00 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.05   4 
 17 Kayla Sharp               00 Manvel, TX             2:27.26   5 
 18 Lindsey Rowatt            00 Olathe, KS             2:27.96   2 
 19 Maggie Pollard            00 Ames, IA               2:29.23   5 
 20 Shakeria Johnson          00 Chesapeake, VA         2:29.76   2 
 21 Shunjahnea Griggs         00 Alorton, IL            2:29.79   6 
 22 Johnaya Givens            00 Little Rock, AR        2:31.80   5 
 23 Jenelle Bedgood           00 Detroit, MI            2:31.87   2 
 24 Meghan Mccarey            00 Byron, IL              2:32.48   6 
 25 Lillian Hirschfeld        00 New Bremen, OH         2:32.86   6 
 26 Esperance Niibitanga      00 Louisville, KY         2:33.40   5 
 27 Audrey Coffey             00 West Chester, PA       2:33.62   2 
 28 Ayoola Gdolade            00 Miami, FL              2:33.71   1 
 29 Jessica Mckee             00 Johnston, IA           2:33.84   3 
 30 Annabelle Werner          00 Murrieta, CA           2:34.19   4 
 31 Daelin Brown              00 North Wales, PA        2:34.36   6 
 32 Jordyn Lane               00 Spring, TX             2:34.42   1 
 33 Madelyn Kovarik           00 Rockton, IL            2:34.46   4 
 34 Calise Moore              00 Houston, TX            2:34.53   5 
 35 Katherine Cox             00 Olathe, KS             2:35.70   3 
 36 Anna Nagelhout            00 Plymouth, MI           2:36.09   5 
 37 Chelsea Smith             00 Axtell, KS             2:36.62   1 
 38 Samantha Munguia          00 Walnut, CA             2:36.66   4 
 39 Carmella Allen            00 Studio City, CA        2:37.07   2 
 40 Sheridan Tassy            00 Orient, OH             2:37.32   1  2:37.318
 41 Mariyah Archibald         00 Oak Park, MI           2:37.32   2  2:37.320
 42 Kelsey Southard           00 Overland Park, KS      2:38.68   4 
 43 Mia Johnson               00 Fresno, TX             2:39.15   2 
 44 Christina Noble           00 Philadelphia, PA       2:40.21   3 
 45 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL             2:40.42   5 
 46 Morgaine Wilson           00 Fort Worth, TX         2:40.61   4 
 47 Isabella Bacon            00 Adkins, TX             2:42.93   2 
 48 Javaye Smith              00 Oak Park, MI           2:43.72   6 
 49 Natalie White             00 Wildwood, MO           2:44.38   4 
 50 Julia Karsten             00 Old Hickory, TN        2:45.18   5 
 51 Lily Dunley-Williamson    00 Johston, IA            2:45.72   1  2:45.711
 52 Veronica Eilers           00 Geneseo, IL            2:45.72   2  2:45.712
 53 Mykeia Mccullogh          00 Nashville, TN          2:46.20   4 
 54 Kalissa Marion            00 Murfreesboro, TN       2:46.67   3 
 55 Creshaun Cresser          00 Houston, TX            2:46.87   5 
 56 Amaya Hartson             00 Monroe, IA             2:47.01   6 
 57 Mackenzie Laughlin        00 Johnston, IA           2:47.71   1 
 58 Doriann Henry             00 Nashville, TN          2:47.92   1 
 59 Theresa Bluhm             00 Hobson, TX             2:49.08   1 
 60 Katelyn Stewart           00 Temecula, CA           2:49.38   4 
 61 Safira Molina             00 Liberty Hill, TX       2:50.21   6 
 62 Molly Bias                00 St Johns, FL           2:52.62   3 
 63 Tajah Cage                00 Manvel, TX             2:54.13   2 
 64 Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown, MD       2:57.92   6 
 65 Ayreonna Stokes           00 Windsor Mill, MD       3:04.66   1 
 66 Nia Tucker                00 Detroit, MI            3:05.64   3 
 67 Mackenzie Beasley         00 Palatine, IL           3:14.46   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA        2:15.73  
  2 Dorriann Coleman          00 Detroit, MI            2:16.37  
  3 Nyjari Mcneil             00 Reisterstown, MD       2:16.60  
  4 Shaheeda Dade             00 Chicago, IL            2:18.38  
  5 Harper Russell            00 Rogersville, TN        2:19.04  
  6 Katie Pinnell             00 Coral Springs, FL      2:19.41  
  7 Morgan Cochran            00 Royal Oak, MI          2:19.93  
  8 Amira Lambertis           00 Harker Heights, TX     2:21.04  
  9 Jasmine Douglas Grant     00 Stroudsburg, PA        2:21.89  
 10 Taylor Arthur             00 Fredericksburg, VA     2:23.89  
 11 Shaianne Sipsey           00 Warner Robins, GA      2:24.57  
 12 Helen Roddy               00 Leander, TX            2:24.93  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper Russell            00 Rogersville, TN        4:51.72   3 
  2 Lindsey Rowatt            00 Olathe, KS             4:52.40   3 
  3 Katie Pinnell             00 Coral Springs, FL      4:53.46   3 
  4 Helen Roddy               00 Leander, TX            4:54.42   3 
  5 Victoria Heiligenthal     00 Commerce Township,     4:58.88   3 
  6 Jennifer Weaver           00 St Louis, MO           4:58.93   3 
  7 Madison Case              00 Eldridge, IA           4:59.25   3 
  8 Shalah Means              00 Brooklyn, NY           4:59.67   3 
  9 Ciani Kensey              00 Philadelphia, PA       5:04.52   3 
 10 Jessica Rogers            00 Bel Air, MD            5:09.60   3 
 11 Paris Hunter              00 Frederick, MD          5:11.10   3 
 12 Zhaneia Thybulle          00 Brooklyn, NY           5:13.07   3 
 13 Maggie Pollard            00 Ames, IA               5:15.22   1 
 14 Emma Cunningham           00 West Chester, OH       5:15.60   2 
 15 Kelsey Southard           00 Overland Park, KS      5:19.66   2 
 16 Chelsea Smith             00 Axtell, KS             5:20.25   2 
 17 Tabitha Martin            00 Taylorsville, KY       5:21.60   3 
 18 Katherine Cox             00 Olathe, KS             5:24.45   3 
 19 Alexia Phifer             00 Newport News, VA       5:24.53   3 
 20 Annabelle Werner          00 Murrieta, CA           5:24.57   3 
 21 Anna Nagelhout            00 Plymouth, MI           5:25.72   2 
 22 Mariyah Archibald         00 Oak Park, MI           5:26.40   1 
 23 Madelyn Kovarik           00 Rockton, IL            5:27.64   2 
 24 Julia Becker              00 Keenesberg, CO         5:28.30   1 
 25 Emaleigh Carter           00 Earlham, IA            5:29.96   2 
 26 Jaylin Johnson            00 Oklahoma City, OK      5:30.63   3 
 27 Keyanna Patterson         00 Wichita, KS            5:30.92   2 
 28 Amaya Hartson             00 Monroe, IA             5:31.76   2 
 29 Lillian Hirschfeld        00 New Bremen, OH         5:31.94   3 
 30 Janelle Augustine         00 Overland Park, KS      5:32.07   2 
 31 Crystal Cassinelli        00 Ppo Elite, FL          5:37.67   1 
 32 Doriann Henry             00 Nashville, TN          5:39.11   1 
 33 Isabella Bacon            00 Adkins, TX             5:39.85   1 
 34 Peyton Mcclure            00 Johnston, IA           5:40.79   1 
 35 Emma Mendez               00 Lake Elmo, MN          5:42.96   1 
 36 Rachel Barnhardt          00 Greenbrier, AR         5:43.98   2 
 37 Aulera Kidd               00 Mcdonough, GA          5:44.51   1 
 38 Hailey Parker             00 Old Hickory, TN        5:45.04   2 
 39 Aqila Lambertis           00 Killeen, TX            5:46.12   1 
 40 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan      00 Douglasville, GA       5:47.97   2 
 41 Julia Ostberg             00 Bakersfield, CA        5:49.09   2 
 42 Skylar Dahl               00 Columbia, MO           5:52.75   2 
 43 Safira Molina             00 Liberty Hill, TX       5:53.28   1 
 44 Kalissa Marion            00 Murfreesboro, TN       5:54.64   2 
 45 Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown, MD       5:57.26   1 
 46 Kelsey Harrell            00 Davenport, IA          5:57.28   1 
 47 Kaitlyn Grillo            00 Cypress, TX            5:59.46   1 
 48 Remingtin Parker          00 Port Lavaca, TX        6:00.13   1 
 49 Javaye Smith              00 Oak Park, MI           6:04.45   1 
 50 Nia Tucker                00 Detroit, MI            6:28.00   1 
 51 Mackenzie Beasley         00 Palatine, IL           6:36.56   1 
 -- Calise Moore              00 Houston, TX                DNF   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Helen Roddy               00 Leander, TX           10:34.49   2 
  2 Victoria Heiligenthal     00 Commerce Township,    10:47.47   2 
  3 Jennifer Weaver           00 St Louis, MO          10:50.35   2 
  4 Alexia Phifer             00 Newport News, VA      11:12.28   2 
  5 Madison Case              00 Eldridge, IA          11:14.05   2 
  6 Harper Russell            00 Rogersville, TN       11:17.62   2 
  7 Zhaneia Thybulle          00 Brooklyn, NY          11:32.05   2 
  8 Emma Campbell             00 Shawnee, KS           11:34.38   2 
  9 Emma Cunningham           00 West Chester, OH      11:37.89   1 
 10 Natalie Smith             00 Blue Springs, MO      11:41.22   2 
 11 Jessica Rogers            00 Bel Air, MD           11:41.68   2 
 12 Tabitha Martin            00 Taylorsville, KY      11:42.19   2 
 13 Jaylin Johnson            00 Oklahoma City, OK     11:42.34   2 
 14 Katherine Cox             00 Olathe, KS            11:43.12   2 
 15 Madelyn Kovarik           00 Rockton, IL           11:44.95   2 
 16 Shalah Means              00 Brooklyn, NY          11:45.21   2 
 17 Calise Moore              00 Houston, TX           12:03.70   2 
 18 Mariyah Archibald         00 Oak Park, MI          12:05.95   1 
 19 Keyanna Patterson         00 Wichita, KS           12:06.44   2 
 20 Julia Becker              00 Keenesberg, CO        12:12.24   1 
 21 Julia Ostberg             00 Bakersfield, CA       12:19.32   1 
 22 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan      00 Douglasville, GA      12:27.60   1 
 23 Peyton Mcclure            00 Johnston, IA          12:32.22   1 
 24 Aqila Lambertis           00 Killeen, TX           12:36.71   1 
 25 Crystal Cassinelli        00 Ppo Elite, FL         12:41.30   1 
 26 Emma Mendez               00 Lake Elmo, MN         12:51.40   1 
 27 Remingtin Parker          00 Port Lavaca, TX       12:52.54   1 
 28 Rachel Barnhardt          00 Greenbrier, AR        12:57.29   1 
 29 Skylar Dahl               00 Columbia, MO          13:02.99   1 
 30 Katelyn Stewart           00 Temecula, CA          13:07.22   1 
 31 Isabella Bacon            00 Adkins, TX            13:07.60   2 
 32 Mila Robins               00 Columbia, MO          13:14.06   1 
 33 Safira Molina             00 Liberty Hill, TX      13:25.46   1 
 34 Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown, MD      13:27.62   1 
 35 Alexis Garcia             00 Holton, KS            15:05.04   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            14.53q  1.8  9 
  2 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          14.72q  1.7 10 
  3 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.84q  2.2  3 
  4 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            15.02q  1.3  6 
  5 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            15.20q  2.3  1 
  6 Corbin Mclean             00 Greensboro, NC           15.21q  2.3  1 
  7 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            15.25q  1.3  6 
  8 Rokelle Stanley           00 East St. Louis, IL       15.26q  1.2  7 
  9 Reece Bodeen              00 Geneseo, IL              15.33   1.6  2 
 10 Alaya Grose               00 Mansfield, OH            15.34   1.6  2 
 11 Kylan Rice                00 Kennesaw, GA             15.45   2.2  8 
 12 Lillie Case               00 Calabasas, CA            15.47   1.2  7 
 13 Maggie Remsberg           00 Newton, KS               15.74   1.3  6 
 14 Alion Belvin              00 Jonesboro, GA            15.75   0.8  4 
 15 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY        15.76   1.7 10 
 16 Shaila Jones              00 Saint Louis, MO          15.77   0.8  4 
 17 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD            15.80   1.2  7  15.797
 18 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI          15.80   1.8  9  15.799
 19 Katelyn Johnson           00 Bolingbrook, IL          15.91   1.1  5 
 20 Nyla Houston              00 Cincinnati, OH           15.95   1.7 10 
 21 Julia Hayes               00 Mounds View, MN          15.96   2.2  3 
 22 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA             15.97   2.2  3 
 23 Zianni Smalls             00 Sicklerville, NJ         16.05   1.1  5 
 24 Ayreonna Stokes           00 Windsor Mill, MD         16.08   1.8  9 
 25 Daja Brookshire           00 Gary, IN                 16.28   2.2  3 
 26 Shyla Smith               00 Houston, TX              16.33   0.8  4 
 27 Mia Flynn                 00 Waterford, MI            16.37   2.2  3 
 28 Nature Williams-Harkins   00 Stlouis, MO              16.42   0.8  4 
 29 Jordenne Hudson           00 Gary, IN                 16.56   2.2  8 
 30 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           16.57   1.1  5 
 31 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           16.61   2.2  3 
 32 Aliyah Welter             00 Monticello, IL           16.70   1.1  5 
 33 Jayda Tolentino           00 Des Moines, IA           16.71   1.6  2 
 34 Imari Chatman             00 Fresno, TX               16.79   1.3  6 
 35 Rashonna Crawford         00 Madison, IL              16.86   0.8  4 
 36 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA             16.88   2.2  8  16.878
 37 Melanie Monet             00 San Antonio, TX          16.88   0.8  4  16.879
 38 Monica Johnson            00 Fairfield, OH            16.89   0.8  4 
 39 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX          16.91   1.8  9 
 40 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            16.96   1.2  7 
 41 Taylor Rucker             00 Oak Park, MI             16.97   1.7 10 
 42 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA             17.00   2.3  1 
 43 Jayla Moore               00 Louisville, KY           17.06   1.3  6 
 44 Kiyanna Rodgers           00 Aurora, IL               17.08   1.1  5 
 45 Kierston Holstine         00 Palmyra, MO              17.17   1.2  7 
 46 Lily Dunley-Williamson    00 Johston, IA              17.19   1.1  5 
 47 Jessica Mercier           00 White Lake, MI           17.21   1.6  2 
 48 Ariana Wilson             00 Copperas Cove, TX        17.30   2.3  1 
 49 Kimberly Baker            00 Ottoville, OH            17.64   1.3  6 
 50 Marina Brightman          00 Earlham, IA              17.74   1.7 10 
 51 Katelyn Conner            00 Green City, MO           17.84   1.6  2 
 52 Rebecca Raymundo          00 Newton, KS               17.89   2.3  1 
 53 Asia McMillon             00 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.99   1.2  7 
 54 Ellie Redding             00 New Braunfels, TX        18.10   2.3  1 
 55 Crystal Farrand           00 Sylmar, CA               18.20   1.6  2 
 56 Valerie Hurt              00 Jefferson City, MO       18.59   1.7 10 
 57 Emily Delagarza           00 Austin, TX               18.62   1.3  6 
 58 Alexis Spann              00 Canton, MS               18.84   1.7 10 
 59 O Shonda Bolton           00 Grandview, MO            19.09   1.1  5 
 60 Brianna McAdam            00 Clarksburg, MD           19.92   2.2  8 
 61 Carrie Lacy               00 Victoria, TX             20.00   1.8  9 
 62 Ana Park                  00 Barrington, IL           20.39   2.2  3 
 63 Zhianne Willis            00 Desoto, TX               21.57   1.6  2 
 64 Tasha Bedell              00 St Robert, MO            22.17   2.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            14.40  -0.3 
  2 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.91  -0.3 
  3 Alysse Wade               00 Mansfield, OH            15.07  -0.3 
  4 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            15.21  -0.3 
  5 Corbin Mclean             00 Greensboro, NC           15.28  -0.3 
  6 Rokelle Stanley           00 East St. Louis, IL       15.33  -0.3 
  7 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            15.57  -0.3 
  8 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          16.66  -0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          28.04q  0.1 10 
  2 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      28.07q  0.2  8 
  3 Alaya Grose               00 Mansfield, OH            28.25q  1.5  7 
  4 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD            28.29q  0.2  8 
  5 Julia Hayes               00 Mounds View, MN          28.36q  0.5  9 
  6 Rokelle Stanley           00 East St. Louis, IL       28.49q  0.5  2 
  7 Alion Belvin              00 Jonesboro, GA            28.61q  0.5  2 
  8 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            28.78q  0.5  9 
  9 Katelyn Johnson           00 Bolingbrook, IL          28.82   0.5  9 
 10 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            28.83   1.3  5 
 11 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.88   2.1  4 
 12 Corbin Mclean             00 Greensboro, NC           29.00   2.1  6 
 13 Alecandria Henderson      00 Germantown, TN           29.08   2.1  4  29.073
 14 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            29.08   0.2  8  29.075
 15 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA             29.35   1.6  3 
 16 Ayreonna Stokes           00 Windsor Mill, MD         29.61  -0.6  1 
 17 Monica Johnson            00 Fairfield, OH            29.64  -0.6  1  29.633
 18 Makinze Scotton           00 Willingboro, NJ          29.64   1.3  5  29.637
 19 Kylan Rice                00 Kennesaw, GA             29.70   0.2  8 
 20 Maryn Hess                00 Sicklerville, NJ         29.73   1.5  7 
 21 Lillie Case               00 Calabasas, CA            29.80   0.5  9 
 22 Maggie Remsberg           00 Newton, KS               29.90   0.1 10 
 23 Reece Bodeen              00 Geneseo, IL              29.91   2.1  6 
 24 Shyla Smith               00 Houston, TX              29.92  -0.6  1 
 25 Imari Chatman             00 Fresno, TX               29.96   1.3  5 
 26 Shaila Jones              00 Saint Louis, MO          30.22  -0.6  1 
 27 Jordyn Willis             00 Southfield, MI           30.28   2.1  4 
 28 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           30.37   0.5  2 
 29 Kiyanna Rodgers           00 Aurora, IL               30.38   2.1  4 
 30 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA             30.41   2.1  6 
 31 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY        30.54   1.6  3 
 32 Jayda Tolentino           00 Des Moines, IA           30.62   1.6  3 
 33 Ariana Wilson             00 Copperas Cove, TX        30.63   2.1  6 
 34 Akiya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO          30.70   1.3  5 
 35 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               30.78   1.5  7  30.772
 36 Keyera Swift              00 Jackson, TN              30.78   0.5  9  30.776
 37 Taylor Rucker             00 Oak Park, MI             30.86   2.1  6 
 38 Tamia Thomas              00 Grandview, MO            31.07   1.5  7 
 39 Anna Cathryn Griffith     00 Taylor, TX               31.15   1.5  7 
 40 Valerie Hurt              00 Jefferson City, MO       31.27   0.5  2 
 41 Jordenne Hudson           00 Gary, IN                 31.29   2.1  4 
 42 Nyla Houston              00 Cincinnati, OH           31.42  -0.6  1 
 43 Melanie Monet             00 San Antonio, TX          31.64   1.6  3 
 44 Flora Ahiarakwe           00 Sicklerville, NJ         31.90   0.1 10 
 45 Daja Brookshire           00 Gary, IN                 31.93   0.5  2 
 46 Jessica Mercier           00 White Lake, MI           32.12   1.3  5 
 47 Marina Brightman          00 Earlham, IA              32.29   0.2  8 
 48 Alexis Spann              00 Canton, MS               32.89   0.5  9 
 49 Kimberly Baker            00 Ottoville, OH            33.08   1.5  7 
 50 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX          33.19   0.1 10 
 51 Brianna McAdam            00 Clarksburg, MD           33.24   1.6  3 
 52 Faith Hope                00 Archdale, NC             33.30   0.5  2 
 53 O Shonda Bolton           00 Grandview, MO            33.56   0.5  2 
 54 Kierston Holstine         00 Palmyra, MO              33.60   2.1  6 
 55 Crystal Farrand           00 Sylmar, CA               33.62   1.3  5 
 56 Natalie White             00 Wildwood, MO             33.70   0.1 10 
 57 Carrie Lacy               00 Victoria, TX             33.76   2.1  4 
 58 Ellie Redding             00 New Braunfels, TX        33.88   1.3  5 
 59 Asia McMillon             00 Pembroke Pines, FL       34.79   0.1 10 
 60 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC           35.14   1.6  3 
 61 Zianni Smalls             00 Sicklerville, NJ         35.33   1.3  5 
 62 Zhianne Willis            00 Desoto, TX               36.78   1.5  7 
 63 Chatania Perry            00 Mansfield, OH            37.15  -0.6  1 
 64 Rebecca Raymundo          00 Newton, KS               37.31   0.5  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydni Townsend            00 Collingdale, PA          27.16   0.5 
  2 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      27.21   0.5 
  3 Akira Rhodes              00 Charlotte, NC            27.57   0.5 
  4 Alaya Grose               00 Mansfield, OH            28.01   0.5 
  5 Amiya Anoma               00 Woodstock, MD            28.02   0.5 
  6 Julia Hayes               00 Mounds View, MN          29.23   0.5 
  7 Alion Belvin              00 Jonesboro, GA            29.47   0.5 
  8 Rokelle Stanley           00 East St. Louis, IL       29.64   0.5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VA Elite  'A'                                         48.32q  5 
     1) Diamond Sellers 01              2) Jada Venters 01                
     3) Jessica Tucker 00               4) Kori Carter 00                 
  2 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       48.60q  6 
     1) Deidra Martin 01                2) Deja Ingram 00                 
     3) Jhordin Galmore 01              4) Teriona Gurlly 01              
  3 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                              49.09q  3 
     1) Alexis Crosby 00                2) Bria Barnes 00                 
     3) Brielle Lewis 00                4) Christina Warren 01            
  4 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                            49.47q  2 
     1) Deandra Wilson 00               2) Hannah Porter 00               
     3) Jamaria Easley 00               4) Shyla Jackson 01               
  5 Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                            49.54q  1 
     1) Ayoola Gdolade 00               2) Michelle Bigby 01              
     3) Shamarah Shannon 00             4) Ulani Toussaint 00             
  6 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                                49.64q  5 
     1) Amaris Baker 01                 2) Arkayla Burkes 01              
     3) Camille Osborne 00              4) Dajour Miles 01                
  7 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                             49.69q  4 
     1) Alexis Johnson 01               2) Jansen Eichenlaub 01           
     3) Jordyn Willis 00                4) Mackenzie Fields 01            
  8 Newton Flyers Track Club  'A'                         50.01q  2 
     1) Desiray Kernal 01               2) Kalli Anderson 00              
     3) Maggie Remsberg 00              4) Rebecca Raymundo 00            
  9 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          50.07   1 
     1) Jazmyn Dillard 01               2) Jordyn Lane 00                 
     3) Kween Jean 00                   4) Makenli Raspberry 00           
 10 Impactt  'A'                                          50.49   3 
     1) Alanna Muhammad 00              2) Amanee Clark 01                
     3) Kitra Bell 00                   4) Zoey Thune 00                  
 11 Indy's Racing Cheetahs Aau  'A'                       50.53   4 
     1) Alyssa Robinson 01              2) Camille Christopher 00         
     3) Kamrin Hurley 01                4) Kennedy Barlow 00              
 12 Strike Gold  'A'                                      50.64   4 
     1) Carmella Allen 00               2) Gizelle Reid 00                
     3) Joelle Walley 01                4) Queen Okoh 01                  
 13 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                          50.66   5 
     1) Alexis Brown 01                 2) Azhani Tealer 01               
     3) Breanna Rollings 01             4) Janelle Wonganya 01            
 14 Moe-Hills  'A'                                        50.81   6 
     1) Faith Walker 01                 2) Kayela Houston 00              
     3) Nyla Houston 00                 4) Serena Clark 01                
 15 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            50.91   2 
     1) Autumn Brown 01                 2) Deayvion Smith 01              
     3) Diamond Sullivan 01             4) Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01         
 16 East Stlouis Community  'A'                           50.96   4 
     1) Alexcia Ayers 00                2) Jaida Felton 00                
     3) Janiya Collins 01               4) Jariah Turner 00               
 17 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   51.04   3 
     1) Brandy Mowete 00                2) Deiajuane Watts 00             
     3) Le-Taija Jackson 01             4) Peyton Lewis 01                
 18 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                       51.06   6  51.052
     1) Jaelyn Howell 00                2) Jordan Braxton 00              
     3) Masai Russell 00                4) Sarah Walbrook 01              
 19 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            51.06   3  51.056
     1) Daijah Harris 00                2) Johnaya Givens 00              
     3) Tiana Wilson 00                 4) Tiera Gomillion 01             
 20 Memphis Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      51.51   4 
     1) Alecandria Henderson 00         2) Jamaya Fleming 00              
     3) Jerkisha Mays 00                4) Shyneis Campo 00               
 21 Michigan Mustangs TC  'B'                             51.57   5 
     1) Chika Amene 00                  2) Hadiya Watson 01               
     3) Jaliyah Gray 01                 4) Lauren Palmer 00               
 22 Minnesota Speed  'A'                                  51.58   4 
     1) Arianna Passeri 01              2) Faith Robinson 01              
     3) Hannah Vaneps 00                4) Taynian Walgrave 01            
 23 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                  51.61   1 
     1) Amya Milligan 01                2) Brea Turner 01                 
     3) Mariah Brackins-Smiley 00       4) Melijah Wesley 00              
 24 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          51.64   1 
     1) A'Quacia Nelson 00              2) Bryannia Murphy 01             
     3) Joy Sowels 00                   4) Shalivia Long 01               
 25 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   51.66   2 
     1) Jada Blunt 01                   2) Marla Biddle 00                
     3) Mia Heard 01                    4) Raivin Jackson 00              
 26 Spark Dallas Track Club  'A'                          51.69   6 
     1) Destiny O'Neal 01               2) Germanie White 01              
     3) Markyah Harris 00               4) Rosaline Effiong 01            
 27 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                         51.77   6 
     1) Akili Pleas-Carnie 01           2) Alaina Holt 00                 
     3) Destiny Tomlin 00               4) Niazha Queen 01                
 28 High Velocity Youth Track  'A'                        51.93   2 
     1) Aajayla Reed 01                 2) Alexilei Hylton 00             
     3) Bridget Reis 00                 4) Brittany Hoskins 01            
 29 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                    51.98   6 
     1) Jada Morris 01                  2) Kyndal Williams 00             
     3) Mya Moore 01                    4) Tori Hall 00                   
 30 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                       52.13   4 
     1) Breonna Gregory 00              2) Jayla Walker 01                
     3) Mauriyoni Tate 01               4) McKinlee Morris 01             
 31 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              52.66   1 
     1) Aujayna Williams 01             2) Da'Quanique Edwards 00         
     3) Kennedy Matthews 00             4) Lanece Carpenter 01            
 32 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                             52.80   3 
     1) Grace Stark 01                  2) Madison Eaton 01               
     3) Mia Flynn 00                    4) Rachel McDowell 00             
 33 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                     52.88   5 
     1) Corbin Mclean 00                2) Faith Hope 00                  
     3) Nia Tillery 00                  4) Nicole Barnes 00               
 34 i5 Elite i5  'A'                                      53.41   6 
     1) Autumn Mahatha 00               2) Chrisean Malone 00             
     3) Kyla Hall 00                    4) Nielah Jones 01                
 35 Team 4mula  'A'                                       53.74   3 
     1) Alaysha Bryant-House 00         2) Breanna Cobb 01                
     3) Shay Winbush 00                 4) Shyda Vaughn 01                
 36 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             53.95   2 
     1) Adeyah Shine 01                 2) Daja Brookshire 00             
     3) Jordenne Hudson 00              4) Kennedy Marshall 00            
 37 Omega Track Club  'A'                                 54.05   5 
     1) Aliya Harrison 00               2) Ameyah Smart 00                
     3) Kayla Muns 00                   4) Nicole Hood 01                 
 38 Rutherford County Track Club  'A'                     55.39   3 
     1) Kalissa Marion 00               2) Keasyia Ward 01                
     3) Lauren Bass 00                  4) Treasure Howard 00             
 -- Madison Area Eastside Sharks  'A'                        DQ   5  3rd ex before zone
     1) Aliyanna Dorn 01                2) Alyana Enemuoh 00              
     3) Ayona Johnson 01                4) Khersa Morgan 00               
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Track Cl  'A'                      DQ   2  1st ex before zone
     1) Aaliyah Battle 01               2) Dae Vanna Strickland 01        
     3) Deala Brown 00                  4) Eriana Brown 00                
 -- West Tennessee Elite T.C.  'A'                           DQ   1  1st ex after zone
     1) Alexanderia Bond-Flemings 01    2) Gerrika Jones Staten 00        
     3) I'Iesha Cook 01                 4) Keyera Swift 00                
 -- Northeast Kansas Track Club  'A'                         DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) Alexis Garcia 00                2) Ella Stewart 01                
     3) Kyra Bauer 01                   4) Mattie Dougherty 01            
 -- Gainesville Grizzlies TC  'A'                            DQ   1  2nd ex before zone
     1) Jordan Spivey 00                2) Jordyn Harrison 00             
     3) Kelanie Crockett 00             4) Saharah Johnson 00             
 -- Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                      DQ   3  3rd ex before zone
     1) Baryah Johnson 00               2) Francesca Sokolik 00           
     3) Makayla Jackson 00              4) Trinty Mayes 00                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 VA Elite  'A'                                         47.90  
     1) Shadajah Ballard 01             2) Jada Venters 01                
     3) Jessica Tucker 00               4) Kori Carter 00                 
  2 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       48.19  
     1) Zionn Pearson 00                2) Deja Ingram 00                 
     3) Jhordin Galmore 01              4) Teriona Gurlly 01              
  3 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                            49.34  
     1) Deandra Wilson 00               2) Hannah Porter 00               
     3) Za'Kara Bryson 00               4) Jamaria Easley 00              
  4 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                             49.44  
     1) Alexis Johnson 01               2) Jansen Eichenlaub 01           
     3) Jordyn Willis 00                4) Mackenzie Fields 01            
  5 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                              49.71  
     1) Alexis Crosby 00                2) Bria Barnes 00                 
     3) Brielle Lewis 00                4) Christina Warren 01            
  6 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                                49.85  
     1) Likkaya Keyes 00                2) Olivia Oliver 00               
     3) Selena Tucker 00                4) Dajour Miles 01                
  7 Newton Flyers Track Club  'A'                         50.22  
     1) Desiray Kernal 01               2) Kalli Anderson 00              
     3) Maggie Remsberg 00              4) Savannah Simmons 00            
  8 Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                            50.34  
     1) Ayoola Gdolade 00               2) Michelle Bigby 01              
     3) Shamarah Shannon 00             4) Ulani Toussaint 00             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        3:52.28Q  5 
     1) Cameron Hinton 00               2) Jenae Dorsey 00                
     3) Nyjari Mcneil 00                4) Sydney Gilbert 01              
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:54.23Q  1 
     1) Amani Powell 01                 2) Dorriann Coleman 00            
     3) Janae Barksdale 01              4) Morgan Cochran 00              
  3 Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                          3:58.82Q  4 
     1) Ayoola Gdolade 00               2) Michelle Bigby 01              
     3) Shamarah Shannon 00             4) Ulani Toussaint 00             
  4 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:00.40Q  3 
     1) Arianna Wallace 00              2) Daelin Brown 00                
     3) Lauryn Sykes 00                 4) Mikaela Mosley 00              
  5 Change The Game Youth Track An  'A'                 4:03.66Q  2 
     1) Brianna Anders 01               2) Dajahnae Jackson 01            
     3) De'Anna Nowling 01              4) Deyonna Mcbride 01             
  6 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                       4:06.41Q  6 
     1) Akili Pleas-Carnie 01           2) Alaina Holt 00                 
     3) Destiny Tomlin 00               4) Niazha Queen 01                
  7 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                              3:54.80q  1 
     1) Camille Osborne 00              2) Dajour Miles 01                
     3) Eden Short 01                   4) Likkaya Keyes 00               
  8 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       3:59.76q  1 
     1) Alahna Sabbakhan 01             2) Aliya Williams 00              
     3) Aneisha Moore 00                4) Brigette Wang 01               
  9 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                          4:00.12   4 
     1) Deandra Wilson 00               2) Hannah Porter 00               
     3) Jamaria Easley 00               4) Shyla Jackson 01               
 10 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:02.91   4 
     1) Jazmyn Dillard 01               2) Jordyn Lane 00                 
     3) Kween Jean 00                   4) Makenli Raspberry 00           
 11 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:05.16   5 
     1) Alexandria Morrison 01          2) Flora Ahiarakwe 00             
     3) Jewel Ash 01                    4) Khyla Boatwright 01            
 12 East Stlouis Community  'A'                         4:05.57   2 
     1) Alexcia Ayers 00                2) Jaida Felton 00                
     3) Janiya Collins 01               4) Jariah Turner 00               
 13 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                      4:06.27   2 
     1) Chloe Simmons 00                2) Darnee William 01              
     3) Kristen Raven 00                4) Kyra Bazile 01                 
 14 VA Elite  'A'                                       4:07.95   6 
     1) Alexia Phifer 00                2) Diamond Sellers 01             
     3) Imani Gaston 01                 4) Jada Venters 01                
 15 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                        4:08.51   5 
     1) Alexis Brown 01                 2) Autumn Godsey 00               
     3) Azhani Tealer 01                4) Breanna Rollings 01            
 16 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          4:09.01   3 
     1) Kayla Sharp 00                  2) Lornell Fuller 00              
     3) Miriam Darden 01                4) Simone Fuller 01               
 17 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:11.75   5 
     1) A'Quacia Nelson 00              2) Bryannia Murphy 01             
     3) Joy Sowels 00                   4) Shalivia Long 01               
 18 Omega Track Club  'A'                               4:12.66   1  4:12.657
     1) Aliya Harrison 00               2) Ameyah Smart 00                
     3) Kayla Muns 00                   4) Nicole Hood 01                 
 19 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:12.66   3  4:12.660
     1) Autumn Brown 01                 2) Deayvion Smith 01              
     3) Diamond Sullivan 01             4) Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01         
 20 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            4:14.16   4 
     1) Anna Herrin 00                  2) Erin Olson 00                  
     3) Isabelle Rapp 00                4) Lily Cook 01                   
 21 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                          4:14.81   4 
     1) Erykah Sanders 00               2) Johnaya Givens 00              
     3) Jordan Sanders 01               4) Tiana Wilson 00                
 22 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:16.09   6 
     1) Jaliyah Gray 01                 2) Jansen Eichenlaub 01           
     3) Kayla Clowney 01                4) Mackenzie Fields 01            
 23 Ambler Olympic Club  'A'                            4:16.31   2 
     1) Brielle Lewis 00                2) Natalie Kwortnik 01            
     3) Ryan Good 01                    4) Zora Mitchell 01               
 24 Spark Dallas Track Club  'A'                        4:16.71   1 
     1) Destiny O'Neal 01               2) Germanie White 01              
     3) Markyah Harris 00               4) Rosaline Effiong 01            
 25 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  4:18.51   5 
     1) Jada Morris 01                  2) Kyndal Williams 00             
     3) Mya Moore 01                    4) Tori Hall 00                   
 26 Team 4mula  'A'                                     4:20.36   6 
     1) Alaysha Bryant-House 00         2) Breanna Cobb 01                
     3) Shay Winbush 00                 4) Tamia Roberts 00               
 27 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:22.22   2 
     1) Aujayna Williams 01             2) Da'Quanique Edwards 00         
     3) Kennedy Matthews 00             4) Lanece Carpenter 01            
 28 Blazers Track Club  'A'                             4:22.32   2 
     1) Eryn Lewis 01                   2) Ilena Garrett 01               
     3) Mackenzie Horsfall 01           4) Olaide Olapade 01              
 29 On The Right Track TC  'A'                          4:23.06   3 
     1) Calise Hardy 01                 2) Doriann Henry 00               
     3) Kia'Onna Lawless 01             4) Mykeia Mccullogh 00            
 30 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  4:23.77   5 
     1) Alexis Fuller 01                2) Erin Mcquillen 01              
     3) Madison Case 00                 4) Veronica Eilers 00             
 31 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     4:25.59   6 
     1) Breonna Gregory 00              2) Dyamond Carey 00               
     3) Ryann Haynes 01                 4) Sydney Mitchell 01             
 32 Okcsprinters  'A'                                   4:26.22   6 
     1) Kayla Ramsey-Green 01           2) Marshae Sneed 00               
     3) My'Anjewel Preston 01           4) Tianna Holmes 00               
 33 Northeast Kansas Track Club  'A'                    4:27.87   4 
     1) Alexis Garcia 00                2) Chelsea Smith 00               
     3) Kyra Bauer 01                   4) Mattie Dougherty 01            
 34 A Running Start TC  'A'                             4:28.07   3 
     1) Anecia Lockley 01               2) Geordan Blanchard 00           
     3) Makaila Smith 00                4) Tanjala Smith 00               
 35 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                                4:33.75   3 
     1) Alyssa Marksz 01                2) Kelsey Southard 00             
     3) Lindsey Rowatt 00               4) Mikala Bourquin 01             
 36 Rutherford County Track Club  'A'                   4:35.47   1 
     1) Kalissa Marion 00               2) Keasyia Ward 01                
     3) Lauren Bass 00                  4) Treasure Howard 00             
 37 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           4:41.52   1 
     1) Adeyah Shine 01                 2) Daja Brookshire 00             
     3) Jordenne Hudson 00              4) Kennedy Marshall 00            
 38 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    4:47.51   4 
     1) Kamree Castle 01                2) Majanique Watson 01            
     3) Melanie Monet 00                4) Renyia Tillman 00              
 -- Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                          DQ   3  lane violation
     1) Jaelyn Howell 00                2) Jordan Braxton 00              
     3) Masai Russell 00                4) Sarah Walbrook 01              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                        3:50.20  
     1) Cameron Hinton 00               2) Jenae Dorsey 00                
     3) Nyjari Mcneil 00                4) Sydney Gilbert 01              
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:56.86  
     1) Amani Powell 01                 2) Dorriann Coleman 00            
     3) Janae Barksdale 01              4) Morgan Cochran 00              
  3 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                              3:58.23  
     1) Mikenna Robinson 01             2) Dajour Miles 01                
     3) Shaheeda Dade 00                4) Likkaya Keyes 00               
  4 Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                          4:00.42  
     1) Ayoola Gdolade 00               2) Michelle Bigby 01              
     3) Shamarah Shannon 00             4) Ulani Toussaint 00             
  5 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:01.18  
     1) Arianna Wallace 00              2) Olabisi Adams 01               
     3) Shynera Dorin 01                4) Mikaela Mosley 00              
  6 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:01.33  
     1) Alahna Sabbakhan 01             2) Aliya Williams 00              
     3) Aneisha Moore 00                4) Jaelyn Bowser 00               
  7 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                       4:02.14  
     1) Akili Pleas-Carnie 01           2) Reegan Schmidt 00              
     3) Destiny Tomlin 00               4) Niazha Queen 01                
  8 Change The Game Youth Track An  'A'                 4:40.46  
     1) Brianna Anders 01               2) Dajahnae Jackson 01            
     3) De'Anna Nowling 01              4) Deyonna Mcbride 01             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 9:19.23  8/2/2013    Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia, PA              
                         T Turner, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          9:47.71   2 
     1) Amani Powell 01                 2) Dorriann Coleman 00            
     3) Jenelle Bedgood 00              4) Morgan Cochran 00              
  2 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       9:51.70   2 
     1) Arianna Wallace 00              2) Daelin Brown 00                
     3) Mikaela Mosley 00               4) Shynera Dorin 01               
  3 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                 9:59.55   2 
     1) Calise Moore 00                 2) D'Yani Robinson 01             
     3) Zoe Gentle 01                   4) Tanyah Davis 01                
  4 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                               10:13.90   2 
     1) Alyssa Marksz 01                2) Kelsey Southard 00             
     3) Lindsey Rowatt 00               4) Natalie Beiter 01              
  5 VA Elite  'A'                                      10:16.56   2 
     1) Alexia Phifer 00                2) Diamond Sellers 01             
     3) Imani Gaston 01                 4) Shakeria Johnson 00            
  6 Johnson County Comets  'A'                         10:17.20   2 
     1) Anna Martin 01                  2) Katherine Cox 00               
     3) Lily Strauss 01                 4) Olivia Sovereign 01            
  7 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                     10:19.80   2 
     1) Chloe May 01                    2) Ja'Nia Lewis 01                
     3) Krysten Holmes 01               4) Teaia Jackson 01               
  8 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                             10:25.74   1 
     1) Mikenna Robinson 01             2) Selena Tucker 00               
     3) Shaheeda Dade 00                4) Gabrielle Horton 01            
  9 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                     10:32.93   2 
     1) Chloe Simmons 00                2) Darnee William 01              
     3) Kristen Raven 00                4) Kyra Bazile 01                 
 10 365 Blaze Track Club  'A'                          10:36.07   2 
     1) Audrey Smith 01                 2) Cierra Hamlin 01               
     3) Emma Campbell 00                4) Kate Allen 00                  
 11 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                         10:39.44   1 
     1) Kayla Sharp 00                  2) Lornell Fuller 00              
     3) Miriam Darden 01                4) Simone Fuller 01               
 12 Motor City Track Club  'B'                         10:42.76   1 
     1) Alexandria Smith 01             2) Mariyah Archibald 00           
     3) Nia Tucker 00                   4) Tierra Patterson 00            
 13 Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                           10:49.10   2 
     1) Anna Herrin 00                  2) Megan Lee 01                   
     3) Samantha Russell 00             4) Lily Cook 01                   
 14 East Stlouis Community  'A'                        10:51.29   1 
     1) Shunjahnea Griggs 00            2) Jaida Felton 00                
     3) Jariah Turner 00                4) Lamonya Handy 01               
 15 Johnston Running Club  'A'                         11:01.21   1 
     1) Jessica Mckee 00                2) Lily Dunley-Williamson 00      
     3) Mackenzie Laughlin 00           4) Peyton Mcclure 00              
 16 Team 4mula  'A'                                    11:01.64   1 
     1) Ty Gentry 00                    2) Breanna Cobb 01                
     3) Shay Winbush 00                 4) Shyda Vaughn 01                
 17 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                       11:21.76   1 
     1) Autumn Godsey 00                2) Skylar Williams 01             
     3) Danita Isaac 01                 4) Mikeala Williams 01            
 18 Eagles Landing Athletic Club  'A'                  11:25.15   1 
     1) Alanis Finn 00                  2) Aulera Kidd 00                 
     3) Bizuwerk Hawkins 01             4) Jade Reese 01                  
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                         DNF   1 
     1) Dyamond Carey 00                2) Jania Lee 00                   
     3) Ryann Haynes 01                 4) Sydney Mitchell 01             
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanaa Barnes              00 Keller, TX             5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Alexandria Rosenberger    00 St Louis, MO           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Ella Anstoetter           00 Leawood, KS           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Kenya Livingston          00 Winston Salem, NC     J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Chandlar Duff             00 Grosse Pointe, MI      5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY        J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Nina Ward                 00 Cincinnati, OH         4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Crystal Farrand           00 Sylmar, CA             4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Bethany Pouliot           00 Clovis, CA            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Jirah Sidberry            00 Winston Salem, NC     J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Ledea Harris              00 Hutto, TX              4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO            4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX        4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Alanis Finn               00 Stockbridge, GA        4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Patricia Hokanson         00 Bucklin, KS            4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC             4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Maryn Hess                00 Sicklerville, NJ       4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Dyamond Carey             00 St Louis, MO           4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Kerryaunna Ross           00 Raytown, MO            4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Brianna McAdam            00 Clarksburg, MD         4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Erin Miller               00 Shawnee, KS            4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Tanjala Smith             00 Killeen, TX            4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Katelyn Johnson           00 Bolingbrook, IL        4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Claudia Moysset           00 Los Angeles, CA        4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI        4-06.00      1.37m 
 29 Nyla Houston              00 Cincinnati, OH         4-04.00      1.32m 
 29 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills, MD       4-04.00      1.32m 
 29 Shunjahnea Griggs         00 Alorton, IL            4-04.00      1.32m 
 29 Kween Jean                00 Houston, TX            4-04.00      1.32m 
 29 Jayla Moore               00 Louisville, KY         4-04.00      1.32m 
 34 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX           4-00.00      1.21m 
 34 Melat Ezana               00 San Diego, CA          4-00.00      1.21m 
 34 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL             4-00.00      1.21m 
 34 Alexis Garcia             00 Holton, KS             4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Mia Flynn                 00 Waterford, MI               NH            
 -- Jenae Dorsey              00 Sykesville, MD              NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 11-07  7/30/2013   Carson Dingler, Eillijay, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Cathryn Griffith     00 Taylor, TX            11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Aliyah Welter             00 Monticello, IL        10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Jaci Bickett              00 Robards, KY           10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Dailey Albino             00 New Berlin, WI       J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Megan Tramel              00 Grove, OK            J10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Annemarie Piccione        00 Greenville, SC         9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Jane Hughes               00 Taylor, TX             8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Taya Wilson               00 Sterling, KS           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Mia Flynn                 00 Waterford, MI          7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Abigail Phillips          00 Shawnee, KS            7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Meghan Conn               00 St Charles, IL        J7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Martha Williams           00 Memphis, TN           18-00.00   0.5     5.48m 
  2 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO         17-01.50  +0.0     5.21m 
  3 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ      16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m 
  4 Aariona Harmon            00 Philadelphia, PA      16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
  5 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI         16-09.75  +0.0     5.12m 
  6 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC            16-06.25  +0.0     5.03m 
  7 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH         16-03.50   1.0     4.96m 
  8 Savannah Simmons          00 Newton, KS            16-01.75  +0.0     4.92m 
  9 Kayela Houston            00 Cincinnati, OH        16-01.50  -0.5     4.91m 
  9 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY     16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m 
 11 Nina Ward                 00 Cincinnati, OH        16-00.50   0.7     4.88m 
 12 Marissa Hsu               00 Newtown, PA           16-00.00   1.3     4.87m 
 13 Madison Mayberry          00 Morris, IL            15-11.75  +0.0     4.87m 
 14 Rashonna Crawford         00 Madison, IL           15-11.25   2.0     4.85m 
 15 Sanaa Barnes              00 Keller, TX            15-10.50   1.3     4.83m 
 16 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN         15-10.00   0.3     4.82m 
 16 Anna Cathryn Griffith     00 Taylor, TX            15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m 
 18 Maggie Remsberg           00 Newton, KS            15-09.00  +0.0     4.80m 
 19 Daijah Harris             00 Jacksonville, AR      15-08.50  +0.0     4.78m 
 20 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY   15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 21 Monica Johnson            00 Fairfield, OH         15-06.50  -0.5     4.73m 
 22 Tamia Thomas              00 Grandview, MO         15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
 23 Tylar Colbert             00 Reistertown, MD       15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
 23 Jordyn Willis             00 Southfield, MI        15-05.50  -0.1     4.71m 
 25 Francesca Sokolik         00 Foond Du Lac, WI      15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m 
 25 Jessica Tucker            00 Chesapeake, VA        15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m 
 27 Kerryaunna Ross           00 Raytown, MO           15-03.75   0.3     4.66m 
 27 Brianna Pottinger         00 Miami, FL             15-03.75  +0.0     4.66m 
 29 Cetra Dale                00 Little Rock, AR       15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m 
 30 Shawnta Shaw              00 Nashville, TN         15-01.50  +0.0     4.61m 
 31 Jayda Tolentino           00 Des Moines, IA        15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 32 Destiny German            00 Arlington, TX         14-11.50  +0.0     4.55m 
 33 Zianni Smalls             00 Sicklerville, NJ      14-11.25  +0.0     4.55m 
 34 Da'Quanique Edwards       00 San Antonio, TX       14-11.00  -0.8     4.54m 
 35 Iyani Dunklin             00 Wimauma, FL           14-10.75  +0.0     4.54m 
 36 Alexilei Hylton           00 Missouri City, TX     14-09.25   1.0     4.50m 
 37 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA          14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 38 Dahlia Adam               00 Cedar Hill, TX        14-07.75  +0.0     4.46m 
 39 Tasha Bedell              00 St Robert, MO         14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m 
 39 Khersa Morgan             00 Madison, WI           14-07.25  -0.8     4.45m 
 41 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA          14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m 
 41 Niyah Perin-Taylor        00 Kalamazoo, MI         14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m 
 43 Crystal Farrand           00 Sylmar, CA            14-06.00  +0.0     4.41m 
 44 Sarah Tolbert             00 Nashville, TN         14-05.50   0.1     4.40m 
 45 Renyia Tillman            00 Cibolo, TX            14-04.25   0.9     4.37m 
 46 Lauryn Sykes              00 Conshohocken, PA      14-03.75  +0.0     4.36m 
 47 Jordan Mitchell           00 Waldorf, MD           14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 48 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX       14-01.25   1.0     4.29m 
 49 Kristen Washington        00 New Haven, CT         14-00.75  +0.0     4.28m 
 50 Baryah Johnson            00 Milwaukee, WI         13-11.50  +0.0     4.25m 
 51 Kyla Hall                 00 Ft. Meade, MD         13-10.50   1.0     4.22m 
 52 Chrisean Malone           00 Odenton, MD           13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 53 Akiya Kollore             00 Saint Louis, MO       13-09.50  +0.0     4.20m 
 54 Mariah Belcher-Lamb       00 Lathrup Village, MI   13-08.25  +0.0     4.17m 
 55 Chatania Perry            00 Mansfield, OH         13-08.00  +0.0     4.16m 
 56 Vanessa Sida              00 Rockford, IL          13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m 
 56 Ana Park                  00 Barrington, IL        13-06.75   1.1     4.13m 
 56 Alexi Johnson             00 Las Vegas, NV         13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m 
 59 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL            13-02.00   0.6     4.01m 
 60 Robyn Moore               00 Saint Louis, MO       13-01.50  +0.0     4.00m 
 61 Jayla Moore               00 Louisville, KY        13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m 
 61 Victoria Lennon           00 Delano, CA            13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m 
 63 Jaydra Grant              00 Frederick, MD         12-11.75  +0.0     3.95m 
 64 Blair Gailliard           00 Southfield, MI        12-11.50  +0.0     3.94m 
 65 Mauricea Mathis           00 St Louis, MO          12-11.00   1.6     3.93m 
 66 Spenzer Hunter            00 Canton, OH            12-10.25  -1.3     3.91m 
 67 Ciera Martin              00 Miami, FL             12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
 68 Kamilah Smith             00 Houston, TX           12-05.75   0.6     3.80m 
 69 Tegan Lakshmanan          00 Forsyth, IL           12-01.00   1.0     3.68m 
 70 Claudia Moysset           00 Los Angeles, CA       11-11.00  +0.0     3.63m 
 71 Magdalena Eason           00 Tonopah, NV           11-07.25  +0.0     3.53m 
 72 Danielle Freeman          00 Crete, IL             10-07.25   1.0     3.23m 
 73 Alexandra Jakubowski      00 Danbury, CT           10-06.50  +0.0     3.21m 
 74 Tajah Cage                00 Manvel, TX             9-01.50  +0.0     2.78m 
 75 Alexis Spann              00 Canton, MS             8-10.00   0.5     2.69m 
 -- Kennedy Barlow            00 Indianapolis, IN          FOUL                 
 -- Raevyn Mattox             00 Canal Winchester, O       FOUL                 
 -- Miah Keller               00 Burnsville, MN            FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC            35-09.75   0.9    10.91m 
  2 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH         35-00.00  +0.0    10.66m 
  3 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY        34-05.75  -0.3    10.50m 
  4 Da'Quanique Edwards       00 San Antonio, TX       34-05.50   1.4    10.50m 
  5 Renyia Tillman            00 Cibolo, TX            34-04.75  +0.0    10.48m 
  6 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI       34-04.25  +0.0    10.47m 
  7 Daijah Harris             00 Jacksonville, AR      33-06.75   0.9    10.22m 
  8 Tabor Gleason             00 Cary, IL              33-03.25   0.1    10.14m 
  9 Tamia Thomas              00 Grandview, MO         33-01.75  +0.0    10.10m 
 10 Monica Johnson            00 Fairfield, OH         33-00.50  +0.0    10.07m 
 11 Sarah Matthews            00 Morrow, GA            33-00.00  +0.0    10.05m 
 12 Shelby Smith              00 Converse, TX          32-07.25  +0.0     9.93m 
 13 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX        32-05.75   0.9     9.89m 
 14 Bethany Pouliot           00 Clovis, CA           J32-05.75   0.8     9.89m 
 15 Miah Keller               00 Burnsville, MN        32-05.25   0.3     9.88m 
 16 Sarah Tolbert             00 Nashville, TN        J32-05.25   0.8     9.88m 
 17 Maryn Hess                00 Sicklerville, NJ      32-03.50   1.3     9.84m 
 18 Brianna Pottinger         00 Miami, FL             31-10.75   1.8     9.72m 
 19 Mackenzie Barefield       00 Victoria, TX          31-06.25   1.3     9.60m 
 20 Dahlia Adam               00 Cedar Hill, TX        31-06.00  +0.0     9.60m 
 21 Destiny German            00 Arlington, TX         31-05.50   2.0     9.58m 
 22 Kate Allen                00 Shawnee, KS           30-11.75  +0.0     9.44m 
 23 Taya Wilson               00 Sterling, KS          30-05.75  +0.0     9.29m 
 24 Jordan Mitchell           00 Waldorf, MD           30-04.50  +0.0     9.25m 
 25 Aulera Kidd               00 Mcdonough, GA         29-10.25   1.3     9.09m 
 26 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD    29-06.75   1.2     9.01m 
 27 Sarah Bond                00 Maple Hill, KS        29-05.00  +0.0     8.96m 
 28 Devianni Campbell         00 Raytown, MO           29-01.75  +0.0     8.88m 
 29 Kierston Holstine         00 Palmyra, MO          J29-01.75  +0.0     8.88m 
 30 Chloe Hill                00 Destin, FL            29-01.00   1.1     8.86m 
 31 Zeonna Buckner            00 Burnsville, MN        28-03.25  +0.0     8.61m 
 32 Emery Crume               00 Caneyville, KY        27-08.75  +0.0     8.45m 
 33 Mauricea Mathis           00 St Louis, MO          27-07.50  +0.0     8.42m 
 34 Tegan Lakshmanan          00 Forsyth, IL           27-01.75  +0.0     8.27m 
 35 Kamilah Smith             00 Houston, TX           26-02.50  +0.0     7.98m 
 36 Robyn Moore               00 Saint Louis, MO       24-06.25  +0.0     7.47m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================
 RING 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National: N 52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amaya King                00 Springfield, OH       44-01.00     13.43m 
  2 Ebony Wolridge            00 Giddings, TX          40-05.75     12.33m 
  3 Deonne Cartwright         00 Overland Park, KS     39-02.00     11.93m 
  4 Brittney Sockwell         00 Rockford, IL          38-08.00     11.78m 
  5 Rachel Jackson            00 Houston, TX           37-03.50     11.36m 
  6 Jamie Tabron              00 St. Louis, MO         36-05.50     11.11m 
  7 Nyasia Burson             00 Newark, DE            35-10.50     10.93m 
  8 Amaya Ross                00 Lexington, KY         35-07.00     10.84m 
  9 Gentry Dorzweiler         00 Ellsworth, KS         34-09.00     10.59m 
 10 Hannah Johnson            00 Spring Hill, TN       33-11.25     10.34m 
 11 Destiny Truly             00 Brooklyn Park, MN     33-10.25     10.31m 
 12 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA          32-09.75     10.00m 
 13 Tiara Shorter             00 Gary, IN              32-05.50      9.89m 
 14 Victoria Ramage           00 Wakeman, OH           31-11.75      9.74m 
 15 Maurisa Harris            00 Missouri City, TX     31-06.25      9.60m 
 16 Moneisha Harvey           00 Philadelphia, PA      31-04.00      9.55m 
 17 Leilah Clark              00 Oakland, CA           30-11.00      9.42m 
 18 Grace Langford            00 Kansas City, MO       30-09.25      9.37m 
 19 Nadia Harris              00 Detroit, MI           30-00.50      9.15m 
 20 Katelyn Perryman          00 Cleveland Hts., OH    29-11.50      9.13m 
 21 Lauryn Sykes              00 Conshohocken, PA      29-11.25      9.12m 
 22 Unique Cunningham         00 South Euclid, OH      29-09.00      9.06m 
 23 Emily Delagarza           00 Austin, TX            29-05.00      8.96m 
 24 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO         29-03.25      8.92m 
 25 Chloe Hill                00 Destin, FL            28-11.00      8.81m 
 26 Kennedy Hunter            00 Houston, TX           28-09.25      8.76m 
 27 Darynne Mills             00 Cincinnati, OH        28-08.75      8.75m 
 28 Destiny Pulliam           00 Emmett, KS            28-07.75      8.73m 
 28 Ledea Harris              00 Hutto, TX             28-07.75      8.73m 
 30 Kaiya Alston              00 Marietta, GA          28-05.00      8.66m 
 31 Amiyah Sherman            00 Middlesex, NJ         28-00.00      8.53m 
 32 Sydney Nixon              00 Philadelphia, PA      27-08.00      8.43m 
 33 Pariss Henderson          00 La Grange, TX         27-06.75      8.40m 
 34 Annika Coberly            00 Upton, WY             26-07.50      8.11m 
 35 Melat Ezana               00 San Diego, CA         26-06.75      8.09m 
 36 O Shonda Bolton           00 Grandview, MO         26-06.00      8.07m 
 37 Taylor Alicea             00 Miami Gardens, FL     26-05.25      8.05m 
 38 Sara Murray               00 Philadelphia, PA      26-05.00      8.05m 
 39 Cameron Dunn              00 Omaha, NE             26-03.00      8.00m 
 40 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX          26-02.25      7.98m 
 41 Kierra Person             00 Detroit, MI           25-07.50      7.81m 
 42 Kenaya Scott              00 Fort Washington, MD   25-07.25      7.80m 
 43 Hannah Vaneps             00 Elk River, MN         25-07.00      7.79m 
 44 Cynasia Harris            00 Roanoke, VA           25-06.50      7.78m 
 45 Taryn Williams            00 St. Louis, MO         25-04.75      7.74m 
 46 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO           25-03.00      7.69m 
 47 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI       25-02.25      7.67m 
 48 Rachel Johnson            00 Urbandale, IA         24-03.75      7.41m 
 49 Alexandra Jakubowski      00 Danbury, CT           24-01.75      7.35m 
 50 Gerrika Jones Staten      00 Bolivar, TN           23-09.50      7.25m 
 51 Patricia Crawford         00 Plano, TX             23-08.75      7.23m 
 52 Kajah Claytor             00 Des Moines, IA        23-06.00      7.16m 
 53 Esperanza Lynch           00 Willingboro, NJ       23-05.50      7.15m 
 54 Aaliyah Klismith          00 Des Moines, IA        23-04.00      7.11m 
 55 Chelsea Smith             00 North Little Rock,    22-01.25      6.73m 
 56 Alana Thompson            00 Forest Hill, MD       21-02.00      6.45m 
 -- Khalina Webster           00 Hialeah, FL                 ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Johnson            00 Spring Hill, TN         30.91m     101-05 
  2 Jamie Tabron              00 St. Louis, MO           29.91m      98-01 
  3 Deonne Cartwright         00 Overland Park, KS       29.85m      97-11 
  4 Ebony Wolridge            00 Giddings, TX            29.68m      97-04 
  5 Brittney Sockwell         00 Rockford, IL            28.70m      94-02 
  6 Caroline Walters          00 Waxhaw, NC              28.48m      93-05 
  7 Kennedy Hunter            00 Houston, TX             27.42m      89-11 
  8 Johanna Johnson           00 Wright, MN              27.33m      89-08 
  9 Taylor Alicea             00 Miami Gardens, FL       26.18m      85-11 
 10 Tanjala Smith             00 Killeen, TX             25.82m      84-08 
 11 Amaya Ross                00 Lexington, KY           25.58m      83-11 
 12 Mackenzie Bengtson        00 Buffalo Center, IA      25.40m      83-04 
 13 Destiny Truly             00 Brooklyn Park, MN       25.30m      83-00 
 14 Victoria Ramage           00 Wakeman, OH             24.56m      80-07 
 15 Leilah Clark              00 Oakland, CA             23.91m      78-05 
 16 Kaiya Alston              00 Marietta, GA            23.51m      77-01 
 17 Annika Coberly            00 Upton, WY               23.05m      75-07 
 18 Rachel Jackson            00 Houston, TX             22.94m      75-03 
 19 Sydney Nixon              00 Philadelphia, PA        22.89m      75-01 
 20 Unique Cunningham         00 South Euclid, OH        22.81m      74-10 
 21 Angel Hudson              00 Kansas City, MO         22.59m      74-01 
 22 Gentry Dorzweiler         00 Ellsworth, KS           22.28m      73-01 
 23 Katelyn Perryman          00 Cleveland Hts., OH      22.19m      72-10 
 24 Darynne Mills             00 Cincinnati, OH          22.17m      72-09 
 25 Nyasia Burson             00 Newark, DE              21.99m      72-02 
 26 Rachel Johnson            00 Urbandale, IA           21.45m      70-04 
 27 Maurisa Harris            00 Missouri City, TX       21.04m      69-00 
 28 Scotney Reichenberger     00 Wichita, KS             20.98m      68-10 
 29 Carissa Smith             00 Smyrna, GA              20.25m      66-05 
 30 Rebekah Jensvold          00 Buffalo Center, IA      20.08m      65-10 
 31 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO             20.00m      65-07 
 32 Destiny Pulliam           00 Emmett, KS              19.10m      62-08 
 33 Hannah Sierra             00 Fort Meade, MD          19.02m      62-05 
 34 Taylor Harris             00 Jacksonville, AR        18.55m      60-10 
 35 Sara Murray               00 Philadelphia, PA        18.04m      59-02 
 36 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI         17.99m      59-00 
 37 Esperanza Lynch           00 Willingboro, NJ         17.89m      58-08 
 38 Cynasia Harris            00 Roanoke, VA             17.82m      58-05 
 39 Patricia Crawford         00 Plano, TX               17.80m      58-05 
 40 Amiyah Sherman            00 Middlesex, NJ           17.72m      58-02 
 41 Pariss Henderson          00 La Grange, TX           17.06m      56-00 
 42 Tiara Shorter             00 Gary, IN                16.80m      55-01 
 43 Jaylynn King              00 Houston, TX             16.47m      54-00 
 44 Cameron Dunn              00 Omaha, NE               14.55m      47-09 
 45 Kierra Person             00 Detroit, MI             14.08m      46-02 
 46 Rajah Shepard             00 Cincinnati, OH          11.80m      38-08 
 47 Danielle Freeman          00 Crete, IL               11.35m      37-03 
 -- Chloe Hill                00 Destin, FL                FOUL            
 -- Melat Ezana               00 San Diego, CA             FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 129-04  8/1/2011    Mystasia Alexander, Lynwood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey Albino             00 New Berlin, WI          102-00     31.08m 
  2 Sarah Bond                00 Maple Hill, KS          101-04     30.88m 
  3 Carissa Smith             00 Smyrna, GA               94-10     28.90m 
  4 Taya Wilson               00 Sterling, KS             92-09     28.27m 
  5 Francesca Macias          00 Mission Viejo, CA        88-10     27.07m 
  6 Destiny Truly             00 Brooklyn Park, MN        85-01     25.93m 
  7 Hannah Johnson            00 Spring Hill, TN          82-02     25.04m 
  8 Aariona Harmon            00 Philadelphia, PA         81-09     24.91m 
  9 Moneisha Harvey           00 Philadelphia, PA         77-06     23.62m 
 10 Nadia Harris              00 Detroit, MI              76-02     23.21m 
 11 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI          72-03     22.02m 
 11 Kennedy Hunter            00 Houston, TX             J70-07     21.51m 
 13 Jamie Tabron              00 St. Louis, MO            70-06     21.48m 
 14 Robyn Moore               00 Saint Louis, MO          68-10     20.98m 
 15 Unique Cunningham         00 South Euclid, OH         68-01     20.75m 
 16 Maurisa Harris            00 Missouri City, TX        60-01     18.31m 
 17 Diashonae Dixon           00 Kansas City, MO          56-08     17.27m 
 18 Destiny Pulliam           00 Emmett, KS               56-05     17.19m 
 19 Amaya Ross                00 Lexington, KY            53-01     16.17m 
 20 Gerrika Jones Staten      00 Bolivar, TN              52-07     16.02m 
 21 Esperanza Lynch           00 Willingboro, NJ          51-01     15.57m 
 22 Cynasia Harris            00 Roanoke, VA              50-08     15.44m 
 23 Taryn Williams            00 St. Louis, MO            49-00     14.93m 
 24 Kiona Rogers              00 Grandview, MO            47-06     14.47m 
 25 Julia Ostberg             00 Bakersfield, CA          45-08     13.91m 
 26 Taylor Harris             00 Jacksonville, AR         40-03     12.26m 
 27 Makenzie Ryan             00 Bakersfield, CA         J40-03     12.26m 
 28 Jasmin Franklin           00 Garfield Hts, OH         37-01     11.30m 
 29 Rachel Johnson            00 Urbandale, IA            35-11     10.94m 
 30 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC           35-03     10.74m 
 31 Taylor Alicea             00 Miami Gardens, FL        33-08     10.26m 
 32 Elizabeth Webster         00 St. Louis, MO            33-07     10.23m 
 33 Faith Hope                00 Archdale, NC             32-11     10.03m 
 34 Rajah Shepard             00 Cincinnati, OH           25-01      7.64m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY    2:37.08   2    607
  2 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC             2:37.26   2    605
  3 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL             2:37.27   1    605
  4 Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO             2:38.44   2    591
  5 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:39.67   1    577
  6 Kate Allen                00 Shawnee, KS            2:40.64   2    566
  7 Haylei Bell               00 Spring Hill, KS        2:41.10   1    560
  8 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI        2:42.01   2    550
  9 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO          2:43.34   2    535
 10 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY         2:43.44   2    534
 11 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ       2:46.27   2    503
 12 Ameyah Smart              00 Sicklerville, NJ       2:47.12   1    494
 13 Paige Schulz              00 Cary, IL               2:49.48   1    469
 14 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO            2:51.01   1    453
 15 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN          2:52.90   1    434
 16 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA           2:53.47   2    428
 17 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA           2:54.75   2    415
 18 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY      2:54.87   1    414
 19 Tabor Gleason             00 Cary, IL               3:01.48   2    352
 20 Morgan Sephes             00 Turnerville, NJ        3:07.67   1    297
 21 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH          3:08.45   2    291
 22 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX         3:12.37   1    259
 23 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX           3:14.72   1    240
 24 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC         3:19.36   1    206
 25 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA           3:22.86   1    182
 26 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX        3:37.92   2     94
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            15.01   3.4  3    840
  2 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      15.16   2.8  1    821
  3 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            15.91   2.0  2    725
  4 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA             16.06   2.0  2    707
  5 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI          16.19  -1.2  4    691
  6 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY        16.30  -1.2  4    678
  7 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               16.46   3.4  3    659
  8 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           16.69   2.8  1    632
  9 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           16.70  -1.2  4    631
 10 Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO               16.72   2.8  1    628
 11 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA             16.95   2.0  2    602
 12 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         17.05  -1.2  4    591
 13 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA             17.12   3.4  3    583
 14 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            17.15   2.0  2    580
 15 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD       17.34  -1.2  4    559
 16 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX          17.51   3.4  3    540
 17 Kate Allen                00 Shawnee, KS              17.70   2.0  2    520
 18 Paige Schulz              00 Cary, IL                 17.74   3.4  3    516
 19 Tabor Gleason             00 Cary, IL                 18.23  -1.2  4    465
 20 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL               18.83   2.8  1    406
 21 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX             20.19   3.4  3    287
 22 Ameyah Smart              00 Sicklerville, NJ         20.63   2.8  1    252
 23 Haylei Bell               00 Spring Hill, KS          20.83   3.4  3    237
 24 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC           21.56   2.0  2    186
 25 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              21.82   2.8  1    169
 -- Morgan Sephes             00 Turnerville, NJ            DNF   2.0  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Tabor Gleason             00 Cary, IL                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Kate Allen                00 Shawnee, KS              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 13 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15 Paige Schulz              00 Cary, IL                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15 Ameyah Smart              00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 18 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 21 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 21 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 21 Haylei Bell               00 Spring Hill, KS          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 21 Morgan Sephes             00 Turnerville, NJ          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 21 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 -- Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY           NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    592
  2 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  3 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY        5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    581
  4 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  5 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  6 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
  7 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  8 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI          4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  9 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
 10 Tabor Gleason             00 Cary, IL                 4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 11 Paige Schulz              00 Cary, IL                 4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 12 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 13 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
 14 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
 15 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
 16 Ameyah Smart              00 Sicklerville, NJ         4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 17 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 18 Kate Allen                00 Shawnee, KS              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 19 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
 20 Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO               4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
 21 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
 22 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 23 Morgan Sephes             00 Turnerville, NJ          3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 24 Haylei Bell               00 Spring Hill, KS          3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
 25 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC           3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 26 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50    153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA            10.82m   35-06.00    583
  2 Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO               9.47m   31-01.00    495
  3 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY      9.33m   30-07.50    486
  4 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY           9.25m   30-04.25    480
  5 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY        8.73m   28-07.75    447
  6 Haylei Bell               00 Spring Hill, KS          8.57m   28-01.50    436
  7 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX          8.50m   27-10.75    432
  8 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO              8.49m   27-10.25    431
  9 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               8.38m   27-06.00    424
 10 Kate Allen                00 Shawnee, KS              8.25m   27-01.00    416
 10 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI          8.25m   27-01.00    416
 12 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ         8.12m   26-07.75    407
 13 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO            7.69m   25-02.75    379
 14 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX           7.64m   25-00.75    376
 15 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX             7.63m   25-00.50    375
 16 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH            7.52m   24-08.25    368
 17 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD       7.37m   24-02.25    359
 18 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA             7.36m   24-01.75    358
 19 Tabor Gleason             00 Cary, IL                 7.24m   23-09.00    350
 20 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL               7.10m   23-03.50    341
 21 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC           6.99m   22-11.25    334
 22 Paige Schulz              00 Cary, IL                 6.74m   22-01.50    318
 23 Ameyah Smart              00 Sicklerville, NJ         6.39m   20-11.75    296
 24 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN            6.31m   20-08.50    291
 25 Morgan Sephes             00 Turnerville, NJ          6.17m   20-03.00    282
 26 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Myers              00 Cambria Heights, NY       3157  
  2 Zionn Pearson             00 St. Louis, MO             2855  
  3 Mikenzie Young-Mullins    00 Duncan, SC                2846  
  4 Chimond Vaughn            00 Louisville, KY            2773  
  5 Tyra Kennedy              00 Fairfield, OH             2690  
  6 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI           2666  
  7 Taya Allen                00 Festus, MO                2536  
  8 Jamie Gray                00 Kennesaw, GA              2533  
  9 Tionna Tobias             00 Sicklerville, NJ          2439  
 10 Kate Allen                00 Shawnee, KS               2418  
 11 Jessica Brewer            00 Stockton, CA              2310  
 12 Tabor Gleason             00 Cary, IL                  2278  
 13 Caroline Lewis            00 Knoxville, TN             2212  
 14 Sydney Bowie              00 Upper Marlboro, MD        2211  
 15 Leia Rausch               00 Stuart, FL                2159  
 16 Paige Schulz              00 Cary, IL                  2140  
 17 Janai Lyons               00 East Elmhurst, NY         2120  
 18 Saviel Veloz              00 League City, TX           2027  
 19 Nandhi Brown              00 Round Rock, TX            1950  
 20 Ra'Chel Young             00 Kennesaw, GA              1875  
 21 Ameyah Smart              00 Sicklerville, NJ          1822  
 22 Haylei Bell               00 Spring Hill, KS           1724  
 23 Allayah Stillwell         00 Raytown, MO               1713  
 24 Bridget Reis              00 Richmond, TX              1321  
 25 Nia Tillery               00 Greensboro, NC            1192  
 26 Morgan Sephes             00 Turnerville, NJ           1115  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julisa Juarez             00 Pharr, TX             17:13.42  
  2 Gisela Flores             00 Pharr, TX             17:24.98  
  3 Itzel Gonzalez            00 San Juan, TX          17:32.18  
  4 Makenzie Ryan             00 Bakersfield, CA       20:18.05  
  5 Journei Spratt            00 Lancaster, SC         21:56.92  
  6 Keirsen Franklin          00 Wentzville, MO        22:01.01  
  7 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan      00 Douglasville, GA      22:16.87  
  8 Leora Roberts             00 Gray, GA              22:38.44  
  9 Ashley Blake              00 Peachtree City, GA    23:09.77  
 10 Robyn Moore               00 Saint Louis, MO       24:53.41  
 11 Aaliyah Klismith          00 Des Moines, IA        26:03.05  
 -- Cynasia Harris            00 Roanoke, VA                 DQ   bent knee
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Symone Mason              99 Miami, FL                11.73Q  0.7 11 
  2 Kaylor Harris             98 Rowlett, TX              12.02Q  0.9  8 
  3 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             12.06Q  1.0  9 
  4 T'Aja Cameron             99 McDonough, GA            12.08Q  0.6  5 
  5 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               12.11Q  0.6  7 
  6 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              12.16Q  1.6 10 
  7 Syanne Johnston           98 St. Peters, MO           12.25Q  0.9  6 
  8 Maya Harewood             98 Bothell, WA              12.30Q  0.4  3  12.298
  9 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           12.30Q  1.8  2  12.299
 10 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              12.33Q  1.1  4 
 11 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH           12.38Q  1.4  1  12.372
 12 Octavia Cato              98 St. Louis, MO            12.18q  1.6 10  12.177
 13 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              12.18q  0.7 11  12.179
 14 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA         12.26q  0.6  5 
 15 Sarah Wollaston           98 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.27q  1.0  9 
 16 Ariele Adam               99 Houston, TX              12.31q  0.6  7  12.301
 17 Brina Serafino            98 Macomb, MI               12.31q  1.6 10  12.309
 18 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               12.32q  0.9  6 
 19 Breanna Ransom            99 San Antonio, TX          12.34q  1.1  4 
 20 Tamara Kuykendall         98 Little Rock, AR          12.36q  1.6 10 
 21 Hannah Lueders            98 Rogers, AR               12.38q  0.7 11  12.380
 22 Mariah Woods              98 University Park, IL      12.39q  1.6 10  12.385
 23 Meagan Blair              98 St. Paul, MN             12.39q  0.4  3  12.388
 24 Taylor Shaw               99 Brusly, LA               12.39q  1.0  9  12.389
 25 Hannah Schlaman           99 Batavia, IL              12.43   0.9  6  12.425
 26 Jasmine Finch             98 Birmingham, AL           12.43   1.8  2  12.426
 27 Courtney Sockwell         98 Rockford, IL             12.49   0.6  7 
 28 Tatiana Moore             98 Aurora, IL               12.51   1.8  2 
 29 Hanniyah Roberson         99 Fort Worth, TX           12.54   0.9  8  12.536
 30 Devin Johnson             98 Rowlett, TX              12.54   1.1  4  12.538
 31 Jahnae Bowman             98 Winston-Salem, NC        12.57   0.9  6 
 32 Keandria Ford             98 Rowlett, TX              12.58   1.4  1 
 33 Cydney Delley             98 Martinez, GA             12.60   0.9  8  12.593
 34 Nathalya Mcmillion        98 Ocoee, FL                12.60   1.6 10  12.600
 35 Naomi Offenhaeuser        98 Harker Heights, TX       12.64   1.1  4 
 36 Asia Gardner              98 Inkster, MI              12.65   0.9  6  12.646
 37 Lashauna Porter           98 Minneapolis, MN          12.65   0.4  3  12.647
 38 Maysha Foster             99 Collingdale, PA          12.66   1.0  9  12.651
 38 Aliyah Taylor             99 Browns Mills, NJ         12.66   0.6  7  12.651
 40 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN           12.68   0.7 11 
 41 Ojurere Shonekan          99 Columbia, MO             12.69   0.6  5 
 42 Gabrielle Noland          98 Rockford, IL             12.71   1.4  1 
 43 Devynn King               99 Akron, OH                12.72   0.6  7  12.715
 44 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI            12.72   1.4  1  12.716
 45 Madison Gibson            99 Pflugerville, TX         12.74   0.4  3 
 46 Milia Harris              98 Rockford, IL             12.76   0.9  8 
 47 Diamond Lee               98 Fort Worth, TX           12.77   0.4  3 
 48 Krystal Wood              98 Laurel, MD               12.78   1.1  4  12.773
 49 Ashli Isbell              98 St. Louis, MO            12.78   0.9  6  12.780
 50 Ashley Miles              98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.79   1.8  2 
 51 Jordyn Hankins            98 Evans, GA                12.83   1.1  4 
 52 Michaela Baker            98 Robbinsdale, MN          12.85   0.7 11 
 53 Kamari Randle             98 Austin, TX               12.86   1.6 10 
 54 Aijah Venerable           99 Lees Summit, MO          12.88   0.4  3  12.876
 55 Taliah Hardie             98 Germantown, MD           12.88   0.6  7  12.879
 56 Janaye Robinson           98 Moreno Valley, CA        12.89   0.4  3 
 57 Jordan Mccray-Ross        99 Willingboro, NJ          12.91   0.6  5  12.904
 58 Xori Green                99 Las Vegas, NV            12.91   0.6  7  12.905
 59 Krisman Eakin             99 Poplar Bluff, MO         12.92   1.4  1 
 60 Dominique Artist          98 Romulus, MI              12.95   1.0  9 
 61 Khailah Griffin           98 Fredericksburg, VA       12.96   1.0  9  12.951
 62 Alicia Buford             99 Detroit, MI              12.96   0.4  3  12.952
 63 Hillary Givens            98 Grand Prairie, TX        12.97   1.4  1 
 64 Taryn Larkin- War         99 Ypsilanti, MI            12.99   1.1  4 
 65 Autumn Thomas             98 Johnson City, TN         13.01   0.9  6 
 66 Vinecia Cookwood          98 East St. Louis, IL       13.02   0.6  5 
 67 Jailah Jennings           98 Spring Hill, TN          13.03   1.6 10 
 68 Betty Jackson             98 McDonough, GA            13.06   0.9  6 
 69 Kyla Ellery               99 Fairfield, OH            13.14   0.9  8 
 70 Mariah Williams           98 Milwaukee, WI            13.22   1.1  4 
 71 Tava Williams             99 Killeen, TX              13.23   0.7 11  13.222
 72 Rayvonia Arthur           99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.23   0.6  5  13.227
 73 Jee'Vonya Clark           98 Pasadena, MD             13.26   1.0  9 
 74 Carla Castillo            99 Las Vegas, NV            13.36   1.4  1 
 75 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD        13.59   0.6  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Symone Mason              99 Miami, FL                11.65Q  1.6  3 
  2 Kaylor Harris             98 Rowlett, TX              11.84Q  1.2  2 
  3 T'Aja Cameron             99 McDonough, GA            12.04Q  1.1  1 
  4 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               11.94Q  1.2  2 
  5 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              11.96Q  1.6  3 
  6 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             12.09Q  1.1  1 
  7 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              12.12q  1.6  3 
  8 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               12.16q  1.6  3 
  9 Tamara Kuykendall         98 Little Rock, AR          12.22   1.2  2 
 10 Maya Harewood             98 Bothell, WA              12.23   1.2  2  12.221
 11 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH           12.23   1.2  2  12.225
 12 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA         12.24   1.2  2 
 13 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              12.25   1.1  1 
 14 Octavia Cato              98 St. Louis, MO            12.26   1.6  3 
 15 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           12.27   1.1  1  12.268
 16 Breanna Ransom            99 San Antonio, TX          12.27   1.6  3  12.269
 17 Ariele Adam               99 Houston, TX              12.29   1.1  1  12.286
 18 Syanne Johnston           98 St. Peters, MO           12.29   1.6  3  12.289
 19 Taylor Shaw               99 Brusly, LA               12.32   1.6  3 
 20 Brina Serafino            98 Macomb, MI               12.34   1.2  2 
 21 Sarah Wollaston           98 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.44   1.1  1 
 22 Hannah Lueders            98 Rogers, AR               12.56   1.1  1 
 23 Mariah Woods              98 University Park, IL      12.66   1.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Symone Mason              99 Miami, FL                11.82   0.2 
  2 Kaylor Harris             98 Rowlett, TX              12.04   0.2 
  3 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               12.11   0.2 
  4 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               12.14   0.2 
  5 T'Aja Cameron             99 McDonough, GA            12.15   0.2 
  6 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              12.19   0.2 
  7 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              12.21   0.2 
  8 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             12.22   0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Symone Mason              99 Miami, FL                24.33Q -1.0 12 
  2 Antonise Christian        99 Gary, IN                 24.54Q  3.5  3 
  3 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              24.57Q  0.4  8 
  4 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              24.60Q  0.3  2 
  5 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             24.61Q  0.6  6 
  6 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             24.67Q  0.5  9 
  7 Kaylor Harris             98 Rowlett, TX              24.73Q -0.2  5 
  8 T'Aja Cameron             99 McDonough, GA            24.81Q -0.5 10 
  9 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           24.89Q  0.5  1 
 10 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              24.90Q +0.0 11 
 11 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               24.96Q -0.2  7 
 12 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA         25.07Q +0.0  4 
 13 Maya Harewood             98 Bothell, WA              24.68q  0.3  2 
 14 Micah Meekins             98 Woodstock, MD            25.15q -0.2  7  25.141
 15 Ariele Adam               99 Houston, TX              25.15q +0.0  4  25.150
 16 Raheema Westfall          98 St Louis, MO             25.22q  3.5  3 
 17 Devin Johnson             98 Rowlett, TX              25.38q -0.2  7 
 18 Octavia Cato              98 St. Louis, MO            25.42q  0.5  1  25.414
 19 Taylor Jones              99 Huntsville, AL           25.42q  0.5  9  25.420
 20 Ololade Ayoola            98 Frankfort, IL            25.43q  0.4  8 
 21 Syanne Johnston           98 St. Peters, MO           25.46q +0.0 11 
 22 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              25.48q -0.2  5 
 23 Mariya Hudson             98 Cahokia, IL              25.50q  0.4  8 
 24 Evette Blanks             99 Fresno, TX               25.52q +0.0  4 
 25 Isabel Olds               99 Trenton, MI              25.53   0.6  6 
 26 Ciarra Baker              99 Missouri City, TX        25.55   0.3  2  25.543
 26 Madison Gibson            99 Pflugerville, TX         25.55   0.6  6  25.543
 28 Jaylah Bailey             99 Warner Robins, GA        25.56  +0.0 11 
 29 Hannah Lueders            98 Rogers, AR               25.70  +0.0  4 
 30 Sarah Wollaston           98 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.71   0.6  6 
 31 Hannah Schlaman           99 Batavia, IL              25.72  -0.5 10 
 32 Ty'Asia Dansbury          98 Harrisburg, PA           25.73   0.6  6  25.723
 33 Tatiana Moore             98 Aurora, IL               25.73   0.4  8  25.728
 34 Tamara Kuykendall         98 Little Rock, AR          25.74  -1.0 12 
 35 Victoria Porter           99 Charlotte, NC            25.86   3.5  3 
 36 Taylor Shaw               99 Brusly, LA               25.91  -0.2  5  25.901
 37 Keandria Ford             98 Rowlett, TX              25.91  -1.0 12  25.904
 38 Xori Green                99 Las Vegas, NV            25.91   0.3  2  25.907
 39 Tamia Rayford             99 Aurora, IL               25.92  -0.5 10 
 40 Breanna Ransom            99 San Antonio, TX          25.94   0.5  9 
 41 Diamond Lee               98 Fort Worth, TX           25.96   3.5  3 
 42 Lashauna Porter           98 Minneapolis, MN          26.00  +0.0  4 
 43 Khailah Griffin           98 Fredericksburg, VA       26.02  -1.0 12 
 44 Jahnae Bowman             98 Winston-Salem, NC        26.08   0.5  1  26.071
 45 Jasmine Finch             98 Birmingham, AL           26.08   0.4  8  26.080
 46 Carli McDonald            99 Grand Prairie, TX        26.11  -0.2  5 
 47 Lauryn McKinley           98 Solon, OH                26.12   0.5  1 
 48 Hillary Givens            98 Grand Prairie, TX        26.14   3.5  3 
 49 Ojurere Shonekan          99 Columbia, MO             26.16   0.5  9  26.151
 50 Sydney Benson             98 Harper Woods, MI         26.16  -0.2  5  26.154
 51 Demitra Carter            99 Kansas City, KS          26.21  +0.0 11 
 52 Jewel Davis               98 Canton, MI               26.22  -1.0 12 
 53 Kaitlyn Lewis             99 Kansas City, MO          26.26  -0.2  7 
 54 Zarria Williams           98 Burlington, NJ           26.28  -0.2  7 
 55 Nathalya Mcmillion        98 Ocoee, FL                26.30   3.5  3 
 56 Christal Mosley           99 Wichita, KS              26.32   0.6  6 
 57 Tava Williams             99 Killeen, TX              26.34  -0.5 10 
 58 Ashli Isbell              98 St. Louis, MO            26.35  -1.0 12 
 59 Devynn King               99 Akron, OH                26.36  -0.2  7 
 60 Taliah Hardie             98 Germantown, MD           26.42   3.5  3 
 61 Na'Ilah Moore             99 Fayetteville, GA         26.43   0.5  1 
 62 Kamari Randle             98 Austin, TX               26.44  -0.2  7  26.433
 62 Janaye Robinson           98 Moreno Valley, CA        26.44   0.3  2  26.433
 64 Krisman Eakin             99 Poplar Bluff, MO         26.52   0.5  9 
 65 Raquel Funches            99 Frankfort, IL            26.55  +0.0 11  26.541
 66 Courtney Sockwell         98 Rockford, IL             26.55  +0.0 11  26.547
 67 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI            26.57   0.4  8 
 68 Infinnatie Rowe           98 Pontiac, MI              26.58  -0.5 10 
 69 Ashley Miles              98 Baton Rouge, LA          26.62  -0.2  5  26.614
 70 Hali Jones                99 Fort Worth, TX           26.62  -0.5 10  26.620
 71 Vanna Lewis               98 Gambrills, MD            26.65   3.5  3 
 72 Sahna Sabbakhan           98 Washington, DC           26.66   0.3  2 
 73 Mi'Kel Franklin           98 Jamestown, NC            26.74   0.6  6 
 74 Coral Dillie              99 Davenport, IA            26.81  +0.0 11  26.804
 75 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA              26.81   0.5  9  26.810
 76 Jillian Simpson           98 Pickerington, OH         26.90   0.6  6 
 77 Jordan Mccray-Ross        99 Willingboro, NJ          26.93  -0.2  5  26.923
 77 Krystal Wood              98 Laurel, MD               26.93  +0.0  4  26.923
 79 Carla Castillo            99 Las Vegas, NV            26.97  +0.0  4 
 80 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills, MD         27.03  -0.2  7 
 81 Kyla Ellery               99 Fairfield, OH            27.28   0.5  9 
 82 Jasmine Brown             98 Somerset, NJ             28.16   0.4  8 
 -- Taylor Manson             99 Lansing, MI                DNF   0.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Symone Mason              99 Miami, FL                24.34Q -0.5  3 
  2 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              24.51Q +0.0  1  24.502
  3 Antonise Christian        99 Gary, IN                 24.51Q -1.8  2  24.508
  4 Kaylor Harris             98 Rowlett, TX              24.49Q -0.5  3 
  5 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             24.52Q -1.8  2 
  6 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              24.69Q +0.0  1 
  7 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               24.62q -1.8  2 
  8 T'Aja Cameron             99 McDonough, GA            24.65q -1.8  2 
  9 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             24.76  -0.5  3 
 10 Tamea Mckelvy             99 Detroit, MI              24.81  +0.0  1 
 11 Chloe Abbott              98 Northville, MI           24.94  +0.0  1 
 12 Maya Harewood             98 Bothell, WA              25.01  -0.5  3 
 13 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA         25.11  -0.5  3 
 14 Micah Meekins             98 Woodstock, MD            25.12  -1.8  2 
 15 Ariele Adam               99 Houston, TX              25.17  +0.0  1 
 16 Devin Johnson             98 Rowlett, TX              25.29  -1.8  2 
 17 Syanne Johnston           98 St. Peters, MO           25.33  +0.0  1 
 18 Ololade Ayoola            98 Frankfort, IL            25.34  -1.8  2 
 19 Raheema Westfall          98 St Louis, MO             25.35  +0.0  1 
 20 Mariya Hudson             98 Cahokia, IL              25.66  -1.8  2 
 21 Taylor Jones              99 Huntsville, AL           25.67  -0.5  3 
 22 Evette Blanks             99 Fresno, TX               25.75  -0.5  3 
 23 Octavia Cato              98 St. Louis, MO            25.85  -0.5  3 
 24 Shana Cooper              98 Hammond, IN              25.86  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Symone Mason              99 Miami, FL                23.92  -0.2 
  2 Kaylor Harris             98 Rowlett, TX              24.46  -0.2 
  3 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             24.53  -0.2 
  4 Jedah Caldwell            98 Blaine, MN               24.56  -0.2 
  5 Antonise Christian        99 Gary, IN                 24.71  -0.2 
  6 T'Aja Cameron             99 McDonough, GA            24.73  -0.2 
  7 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              25.04  -0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              55.39q 11 
  2 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             55.44q  3 
  3 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             55.47q 12 
  4 Antonise Christian        99 Gary, IN                 55.98q  9 
  5 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA         56.36q  7 
  6 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              56.98q  8 
  7 Rhema Taylor              98 Grandview, MO            57.11q  2 
  8 Cambria Shuford           99 Statesville, NC          57.14q  5 
  9 Isabel Olds               99 Trenton, MI              57.26  12 
 10 Tamia Rayford             99 Aurora, IL               57.38   2 
 11 Ololade Ayoola            98 Frankfort, IL            57.53   6 
 12 Infinnatie Rowe           98 Pontiac, MI              57.95  12 
 13 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           58.24  10 
 14 Kaitlyn Lewis             99 Kansas City, MO          58.26   6  58.256
 15 Jaylah Bailey             99 Warner Robins, GA        58.26   4  58.258
 16 Sydnee Mitchell           98 Grandview, MO            58.29   1 
 17 Micah Meekins             98 Woodstock, MD            58.33   7 
 18 Danielle McNeal           98 Raytown, MO              58.44  13 
 19 Taylor Jones              99 Huntsville, AL           58.46   5 
 20 Mariya Hudson             98 Cahokia, IL              58.50   4 
 21 Taylor Shaw               99 Brusly, LA               58.53   4 
 22 Carli McDonald            99 Grand Prairie, TX        58.55  11 
 23 Ty'Asia Dansbury          98 Harrisburg, PA           58.57  11 
 24 Hailey Mayes              99 Detroit, MI              58.78   1 
 25 Victoria Porter           99 Charlotte, NC            58.83  13 
 26 Kiersten Walker           98 Milwaukee, WI            58.86   8 
 27 Aliyah Taylor             99 Browns Mills, NJ         59.13   9 
 28 Jewel Davis               98 Canton, MI               59.22   8 
 29 Riley White               99 Cordova, TN              59.33   6 
 30 Amira Coleman             98 Philadelphia, PA         59.44   5 
 31 Cydney Delley             98 Martinez, GA             59.66   8 
 32 Alysha Evans              98 Harrisburg, PA           59.67   2 
 33 Vanna Lewis               98 Gambrills, MD            59.97   9 
 34 Faramola Shonekan         98 Columbia, MO             59.99   1 
 35 Brion Hughes              98 Aurora, IL             1:00.05   4 
 36 Raheema Westfall          98 St Louis, MO           1:00.06   3 
 37 Whitney Ward              98 Chicago, IL            1:00.09   5  1:00.083
 38 Lashauna Porter           98 Minneapolis, MN        1:00.09  13  1:00.090
 39 Brandy Thomas             98 Houston, TX            1:00.13  13 
 40 Chloe Cebrun              98 Rowlett, TX            1:00.16   8 
 41 Evette Blanks             99 Fresno, TX             1:00.21   2 
 42 Dahlia Ward               99 McDonough, GA          1:00.32  10 
 43 Yasmin Brooks             99 Harrisburg, PA         1:00.35   3 
 44 Mya Wells                 99 St. Louis, MO          1:00.42  11 
 45 Christal Mosley           99 Wichita, KS            1:00.43   1 
 46 Keyonna Wilson            99 Edmond, OK             1:00.46   7 
 47 Noelia Rodriguez          98 San Antonio, TX        1:00.53   1 
 48 Key'Airra Coleman         99 Kansas City, MO        1:00.59   7 
 49 Raquel Funches            99 Frankfort, IL          1:00.66   5 
 50 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown, MD       1:00.70   3 
 51 Cheyenne Carter           98 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.72  11 
 52 Candyla Harris            99 Missouri City, TX      1:00.74   9 
 53 Pashen Williams           98 Orlando, FL            1:00.75   7 
 54 Ashley Miles              98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.81  10 
 55 Mariah Cook               98 Southaven, MS          1:01.09  10 
 56 Kaylee Eakin              99 Poplar Bluff, MO       1:01.11  13 
 57 Carla Castillo            99 Las Vegas, NV          1:01.13   1 
 58 Brianna Kaminski          99 Mountain City, TX      1:01.25   9 
 59 Jillian Simpson           98 Pickerington, OH       1:01.30  13 
 60 Zaria Lambert             98 Davenport, IA          1:01.33   7 
 61 Hali Jones                99 Fort Worth, TX         1:01.48   2 
 62 Alexandria Neely          98 Fort Worth, TX         1:01.53   9 
 63 Imani Walker              98 Maryland Heights, M    1:01.54  12 
 64 Corianna Parham           98 Harker Heights, TX     1:01.58   6 
 65 Sahna Sabbakhan           98 Washington, DC         1:01.81   3 
 66 Asmara Lee                98 Mint Hill, NC          1:01.83   2 
 67 Makalah Griffin           98 Midlothian, TX         1:01.85   5 
 68 Camille Dickson           98 Buda, TX               1:02.03   2 
 69 Ashli Isbell              98 St. Louis, MO          1:02.21   4 
 70 Eva Buck                  98 Austin, TX             1:02.43   2 
 71 Valencia Hendrickson      99 Houston, TX            1:02.45   7 
 72 Turquoise Baker           98 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.65  11 
 73 Alexandrea Hondo          98 Henderson, NV          1:02.69   6 
 74 Miranda Thornhill         98 Pearland, TX           1:02.93   6 
 75 Brynn Santos              98 Waukegan, IL           1:02.99  12 
 76 Jayda Buchannan           99 St Louis, MO           1:03.11  11 
 77 Jaleah Sydnor             98 Holbrook, MD           1:03.31   4 
 78 Heaven Kirsey             98 Gary, IN               1:03.37  10 
 79 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY    1:03.53  12 
 80 Tayaa Pratt               98 Las Vegas, NV          1:04.46  10 
 81 Lila Smith                99 Dumfries, VA           1:05.33   8 
 82 Micayla Kelley            99 Las Vegas, NV          1:06.56   3 
 83 Tlheyah Thompson          98 Florissant, MO         1:06.66   8 
 84 Britanie Butts            99 Lancaster, CA          1:08.74   4 
 85 Lyric Knight              98 Henderson, NV          1:09.83   1 
 86 Kennedi Lee               98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:12.38   8 
 -- Sydney Benson             98 Harper Woods, MI            FS   3 
 -- Lauryn McKinley           98 Solon, OH                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Powell           98 Marietta, GA             54.76  
  2 Brieasha Hunter           98 St. Paul, MN             55.53  
  3 Anna Jefferson            98 Detroit, MI              55.62  
  4 Antonise Christian        99 Gary, IN                 56.52  
  5 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              57.17  
  6 Alexandria Kitchell       99 Philadelphia, PA         57.39  
  7 Rhema Taylor              98 Grandview, MO            58.08  
  8 Cambria Shuford           99 Statesville, NC          58.19  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 Phila, PA              2:15.41Q  6 
  2 Victoria Porter           99 Charlotte, NC          2:19.80Q  2 
  3 Sydni Stovall             99 Oreland, PA            2:19.97Q  5 
  4 Emily Burd                99 Havertown, PA          2:20.88Q  4 
  5 Kacie Mayberry            98 Austin, TX             2:21.42Q  1 
  6 Anna Ramsey               99 Fishers, IN            2:25.61Q  3 
  7 Imani Walker              98 Maryland Heights, M    2:21.26q  4 
  8 Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi        99 Baltimore, MD          2:22.41q  4 
  9 Betty Jackson             98 McDonough, GA          2:23.27q  5 
 10 Faramola Shonekan         98 Columbia, MO           2:24.07q  5 
 11 Briana Marchandise        98 Nixa, MO               2:24.09q  6 
 12 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston, TX            2:25.12q  1 
 13 Latona Turner             98 Harper Woods, MI       2:25.66   6 
 14 Candyla Harris            99 Missouri City, TX      2:26.13   2 
 15 Kaylee Eakin              99 Poplar Bluff, MO       2:26.79   3 
 16 Danielle McNeal           98 Raytown, MO            2:26.82   5 
 17 Jordan Winke              98 Albia, IA              2:27.19   5 
 18 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL          2:27.84   4 
 19 Miranda Thornhill         98 Pearland, TX           2:28.34   1 
 20 Kristen Jones             99 Round Rock, TX         2:28.64   2 
 21 Nalani Jones              99 Roebling, NJ           2:29.01   1 
 22 Julia Schumacher          99 Davenport, IA          2:29.02   6 
 23 Sierra Nelson             99 Belvidere, IL          2:29.29   1 
 24 Jaylin Lewis              99 Missouri City, TX      2:29.50   6  2:29.496
 25 Emily Smith               98 Wyndmoor, PA           2:29.50   5  2:29.498
 26 Imani Brown               99 Abington, PA           2:29.75   5 
 27 Adriana Smith             98 Detroit, MI            2:29.76   3 
 28 Marisa Sailus             98 Commerce Township,     2:29.90   1 
 29 Samantha King-Shaw        98 Sparks, NV             2:30.35   4 
 30 Zaria Lambert             98 Davenport, IA          2:30.44   3 
 31 Haley Rathwell            99 Commerce, MI           2:31.13   6 
 32 Megan Rourke              98 Bee Cave, TX           2:31.27   3 
 33 Adeja Carter              98 Fort Worth, TX         2:31.30   5 
 34 Jayda Buchannan           99 St Louis, MO           2:31.99   3 
 35 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY    2:32.00   4 
 36 Lacie Mountain            99 San Antonio, TX        2:32.09   2 
 37 Jasmine Browning          99 Detroit, MI            2:32.25   2 
 38 Bradie Schmitz            98 Axtell, KS             2:32.38   4 
 39 Drevon Carter             99 St. Louis, MO          2:32.48   6 
 40 Dericka Braden            99 Lawrenceville, GA      2:32.61   3 
 41 Cameron Beer              99 Austin, TX             2:32.65   4 
 42 Alycia Higgins            98 Waxhaw, NC             2:33.33   5 
 43 Jazmin Gray               99 Hermitage, TN          2:33.40   6 
 44 Zoe Lape                  99 Liberty Township, O    2:33.54   1 
 45 Saige Peterson            99 Sedalia, MO            2:33.83   6 
 46 Dymanique Thompson        99 La Vergne, TN          2:34.74   2 
 47 Jaleah Sydnor             98 Holbrook, MD           2:34.78   3 
 48 Abryana Rogers            99 Lee Summit, KS         2:35.46   3 
 49 Hannah Highland           98 Spring Hill, TN        2:36.87   1 
 50 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX         2:38.13   6 
 51 Carly Powers              99 Round Rock, TX         2:38.16   6 
 52 Grace Secontine           98 Detroit, MI            2:39.38   1 
 53 Katherine Kern            99 Sun Prairie, WI        2:39.45   4 
 54 Kirsten Meyer             99 Western Springs, IL    2:40.16   1 
 55 Jeanette Hill             99 Stafford, VA           2:40.26   4 
 56 McKenzie Tucker           99 Grantville, KS         2:41.18   1 
 57 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown, MD       2:41.26   2 
 58 Annia Johnson             99 Murfreesboro, TN       2:41.50   4 
 59 Isabella Warneke          99 South Beloit, IL       2:42.58   5 
 60 Valencia Hendrickson      99 Houston, TX            2:42.76   2 
 61 Belema Gillis-Harry       99 Pearland, TX           2:43.50   2 
 62 Andrea Zwonitzer          99 Machesney Park, IL     2:44.07   2 
 63 Keishon Burdine           99 St Louis, MO           2:44.82   3 
 64 Delilah Williams          99 Madison, TN            2:47.30   3 
 65 Kayla Thompson            99 Maple Heights, OH      2:49.50   5 
 66 Lily Lippert              99 Clarksburg, MD         2:49.68   6 
 67 Samantha Shipp            99 Jacksboro, TX          2:50.09   6 
 68 Mykah Andrews             98 Desoto, TX             3:00.68   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 Phila, PA              2:09.72  
  2 Sydni Stovall             99 Oreland, PA            2:16.44  
  3 Betty Jackson             98 McDonough, GA          2:17.79  
  4 Emily Burd                99 Havertown, PA          2:18.10  
  5 Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi        99 Baltimore, MD          2:18.12  
  6 Victoria Porter           99 Charlotte, NC          2:18.32  
  7 Imani Walker              98 Maryland Heights, M    2:18.38  
  8 Faramola Shonekan         98 Columbia, MO           2:18.50  
  9 Kacie Mayberry            98 Austin, TX             2:22.30  
 10 Briana Marchandise        98 Nixa, MO               2:22.41  
 11 Anna Ramsey               99 Fishers, IN            2:22.80  
 12 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston, TX            2:26.60  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:32.59  7/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 Phila, PA              4:32.59N  4 
  2 Kyra Caroll               99 Phila, PA              4:48.73   4 
  3 Rachael Lau               98 Plainfield, IL         4:49.55   4 
  4 Vivian Broderick          99 Des Moines, IA         4:50.66   4 
  5 Emily Burd                99 Havertown, PA          4:52.12   4 
  6 Madilynn Gray             98 Overbrook, OK          4:53.44   4 
  7 Sophie Scott              99 Leawood, KS            4:53.92   4 
  8 Riley Schelp              99 St Louis, MO           4:53.97   4 
  9 Katelyn Moore             98 Ames, IA               5:00.67   3 
 10 Alexis Grandys            99 Yorkville, IL          5:03.48   4 
 11 Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi        99 Baltimore, MD          5:06.94   4 
 12 Jelynn Tatum              98 Carl Junction, MO      5:07.02   4 
 13 Kyleigh Norris            98 Ardmore, OK            5:07.24   4 
 14 Jordan Winke              98 Albia, IA              5:08.94   3 
 15 Julia Schumacher          99 Davenport, IA          5:09.63   3 
 16 Marisa Sailus             98 Commerce Township,     5:10.16   4 
 17 Latona Turner             98 Harper Woods, MI       5:10.78   4 
 18 Betty Jackson             98 McDonough, GA          5:12.25   4 
 19 Morgan Mihalis            99 Atlanta, GA            5:12.31   4 
 20 Derra Cheatham            99 Detroit, MI            5:15.09   4 
 21 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston, TX            5:15.34   3 
 22 Catherine Freeman         99 West Des Moines, IA    5:15.92   3 
 23 Annie Pollard             98 Ames, IA               5:16.09   1 
 24 Kristen Jones             99 Round Rock, TX         5:17.15   3 
 25 Maci Shell                99 Elizabethton, TN       5:18.27   3 
 26 Emily Smith               98 Wyndmoor, PA           5:22.44   3 
 27 Imani Walker              98 Maryland Heights, M    5:25.16   3 
 28 Kirsten Meyer             99 Western Springs, IL    5:25.43   3 
 29 Gabriela Vences           99 McGregor, TX           5:26.98   3 
 30 Cameron Beer              99 Austin, TX             5:29.18   3 
 31 Alycia Higgins            98 Waxhaw, NC             5:29.45   2 
 32 Isabella Warneke          99 South Beloit, IL       5:31.85   3 
 33 Drevon Carter             99 St. Louis, MO          5:33.32   2 
 34 Khadira Beech             98 Atlanta, GA            5:34.19   2 
 35 Grace Secontine           98 Detroit, MI            5:35.44   2 
 36 Kathryn Imhoff            98 California, MO         5:45.81   3 
 37 Belema Gillis-Harry       99 Pearland, TX           5:45.99   1 
 38 Brittany Clemmons         98 Old Hickory, TN        5:46.55   2 
 39 Sydney Reuter             98 Cedar Park, TX         5:47.16   2 
 40 Kayla Thompson            99 Maple Heights, OH      5:47.48   2 
 41 Chelsea Lacy              99 Victoria, TX           5:49.16   2 
 42 Keeley Zartler            99 Plano, TX              5:49.60   1 
 43 E'Lisha Mcclendon         99 Converse, TX           5:52.70   2 
 44 Kintana Banks             99 Memphis, TN            5:54.00   2 
 45 Lily Lippert              99 Clarksburg, MD         5:54.03   2 
 46 Bianca Braz               99 Arlington, TX          5:54.20   1 
 47 Samantha Shipp            99 Jacksboro, TX          5:57.01   2 
 48 Siarra Beckley            98 Nashville, TN          5:57.73   2 
 49 Casey Thyen               99 Spring Hill, TN        5:58.85   1 
 50 Jocee Bennett             98 Cuero, TX              5:58.95   1 
 51 Nyak Koang                99 Nashville, TN          6:01.84   1 
 52 Kaley Hauxwell            99 Imperial, NE           6:03.03   1 
 53 Christina Snitko          98 Plainfield, IL         6:04.64   1 
 54 Cabrein Bell              98 Pearlington, MS        6:05.02   1 
 55 Addisyn Sanders           99 Stlouis, MO            6:20.43   1 
 56 Teresa Howard             99 Burnsville, MN         6:34.31   2 
 57 Ashley Johnson            99 St Robert, MO          6:49.24   1 
 58 Sarah Harris              98 Missouri City, TX      6:51.04   1 
 59 Gregnique James           98 Houston, TX            7:02.99   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachael Lau               98 Plainfield, IL        10:13.10   2 
  2 Kyra Caroll               99 Phila, PA             10:30.95   2 
  3 Madilynn Gray             98 Overbrook, OK         10:44.29   2 
  4 Emily Burd                99 Havertown, PA         10:45.27   2 
  5 Sophie Scott              99 Leawood, KS           10:51.92   2 
  6 Riley Schelp              99 St Louis, MO          10:58.08   2 
  7 Katelyn Moore             98 Ames, IA              11:03.32   2 
  8 Kyleigh Norris            98 Ardmore, OK           11:10.89   2 
  9 Morgan Mihalis            99 Atlanta, GA           11:11.84   2 
 10 Julia Schumacher          99 Davenport, IA         11:11.89   2 
 11 Marisa Sailus             98 Commerce Township,    11:21.41   1 
 12 Gabriela Vences           99 McGregor, TX          11:26.78   1 
 13 Isabella Warneke          99 South Beloit, IL      11:34.27   2 
 14 Jelynn Tatum              98 Carl Junction, MO     11:36.62   2 
 15 Aliyah Carswell           99 Houston, TX           11:39.29   2 
 16 Meghan Becerra            98 Robert, LA            11:46.44   1 
 17 Annie Pollard             98 Ames, IA              11:54.17   2 
 18 Maci Shell                99 Elizabethton, TN      11:56.64   2 
 19 Khadira Beech             98 Atlanta, GA           12:31.99   1 
 20 Kelly Shelton             98 Crown Point, IN       12:38.73   1 
 21 Samantha Shipp            99 Jacksboro, TX         12:41.53   1 
 22 Kaley Hauxwell            99 Imperial, NE          12:46.07   1 
 23 Chloe Byars               99 Norman, OK            12:51.51   1 
 24 Jocee Bennett             98 Cuero, TX             12:57.36   1 
 25 Bianca Braz               99 Arlington, TX         13:29.76   1 
 26 Lily Lippert              99 Clarksburg, MD        13:34.76   1 
 27 Sydney Reuter             98 Cedar Park, TX        14:12.72   1 
 28 Cabrein Bell              98 Pearlington, MS       15:37.45   1 
 29 Ashley Johnson            99 St Robert, MO         16:51.62   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              14.04q  0.7 11 
  2 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               14.15q  1.5  8 
  3 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           14.56q  1.1  3 
  4 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN            14.60q  0.5  2 
  5 Brianna Holloway          98 Detroit, MI              14.63q  0.6  1 
  6 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA       14.71q  0.6  1 
  7 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              14.81q  1.8  6 
  8 Kieara Hamilton           98 Austin, TX               14.86q  0.7 11 
  9 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA              15.00   1.0  9 
 10 Aazhenii Nye              99 Detroit, MI              15.04   1.1  3 
 11 Imani Carothers           99 Chicago, IL              15.09   1.3  7 
 12 Sydney Holmes             98 Brookhaven, GA           15.22   1.3  7 
 13 Karina Joiner             98 Woodbury, MN             15.32   1.6  5 
 14 Mariya Hudson             98 Cahokia, IL              15.38   0.7 11 
 15 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      15.46   0.1  4 
 16 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown, MD         15.50   0.5  2 
 17 Jasmine Brown             98 Somerset, NJ             15.59   1.6  5 
 18 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN           15.64   0.5  2 
 19 Jaysha Carter             99 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.76   2.7 10 
 20 Yasmin Brooks             99 Harrisburg, PA           15.77   2.7 10 
 21 Valarie Whitted           99 St Louis, MO             15.78   0.6  1 
 22 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL                15.84   1.5  8 
 23 Kaitlen Crawford          98 Saitn Louis, MO          15.88   1.0  9 
 24 Jade' Mayes               99 Chicago, IL              15.91   1.3  7 
 25 Janiyah Hines             99 Sicklerville, NJ         15.93   1.1  3 
 26 Rajiah Andrews            98 Aurora, IL               16.04   1.0  9 
 27 Lajeani Keltee            98 Washington Park, IL      16.12   0.6  1 
 28 Brenda Johnson            98 Petersburg, VA           16.16   1.8  6 
 29 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            16.18   1.3  7 
 30 Destinee Thomas           99 East Lansdowne, PA       16.19   0.5  2 
 31 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           16.20   1.0  9 
 32 De'Jhoria Robertson       98 Rockdale, TX             16.26   1.8  6 
 33 Takyra Buford             98 Cahokia, IL              16.28   1.3  7 
 34 Lauren Mccann             99 Kansas City, MO          16.37   1.3  7 
 35 Rachel Westrick           99 Grand Rapids, MI         16.44   0.6  1 
 36 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            16.45   1.5  8 
 37 Coral Dillie              99 Davenport, IA            16.47   0.7 11  16.462
 38 Katherine Barnett         99 St. Petersburg, FL       16.47   1.0  9  16.463
 39 Gabrielle Maxwell         98 Arlington, TX            16.55   1.5  8 
 40 Jazsmin Washington        99 Milwaukee, WI            16.60   1.6  5 
 41 Grace Campbell            99 Murray, KY               16.68   1.6  5 
 42 Destiny Wright            98 Georgetown, TX           16.76   1.6  5 
 43 Angelica Chandler         99 Stafford, VA             16.82   1.0  9 
 44 Siarah Jones              99 Milwaukee, WI            16.91   1.1  3 
 45 Taryn Larkin- War         99 Ypsilanti, MI            16.93   0.1  4 
 46 Kiera Toliver             99 Pickerington, OH         17.00   1.1  3 
 47 Kaitlin Winiarski         98 Moorestown, NJ           17.18   1.6  5 
 48 Talaysha Williams         99 Gainesville, FL          17.23   1.3  7 
 49 Tasija Thomas             98 Grandview, MO            17.27   0.1  4 
 50 Ciara Gilliam             99 Ankeny, IA               17.28   1.8  6 
 51 Olivia Hamilton           99 Spencer, IA              17.37   1.5  8 
 52 Jacquelyn Walker          98 Jefferson City, MO       17.43   0.1  4 
 53 Margaret Rymer            99 Rowlett, TX              17.44   1.5  8 
 54 Lindsey Sammons           98 Wrens, GA                17.46   2.7 10 
 55 Kiara Sprague             98 Paoli, PA                17.47   1.8  6 
 56 Sydney Bowers             98 Lees Summit, MO          17.54   0.6  1 
 57 Kayla Chargois            99 Cedar Park, TX           17.76   2.7 10 
 58 Shania Roper              99 Arlington, TX            17.81   0.1  4 
 59 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           17.85   1.0  9 
 60 Alexys Saiz               99 North Las Vegas, NV      17.96   0.7 11 
 61 Tatiana Williams          98 Lexington, KY            17.99   2.7 10 
 62 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX             18.10   0.5  2 
 63 Hadiya Williams           99 Louisville, KY           18.20   2.7 10 
 64 Asmara Lee                98 Mint Hill, NC            18.33   0.1  4 
 65 Dayanna Price             99 Kalamazoo, MI            18.35   0.6  1 
 66 Jada Staten               98 Charlotte, NC            18.97   1.1  3 
 67 Kyah Pate                 98 Arlington, TX            18.99   1.8  6 
 68 Brittany Waiters          99 Westlake Village, C      19.02   1.1  3 
 69 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI            19.13   0.5  2 
 70 Siearra Emmerson          98 Kernersville, NC         19.15   0.6  1 
 71 Chazzlyn Jackson          99 South Euclid, OH         19.54   1.8  6 
 72 Quwaynie Johnson          98 Plano, TX                19.56   1.5  8 
 73 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD         20.00   0.5  2 
 -- Sarah Pernell             99 Union Bridge, MD            FS   0.7 11 
 -- Jayla Crosby              98 Cahokia, IL                 FS   0.1  4 
 -- Selena Wright             98 Elgin, TX                   DQ   1.1  3  hand on hurdle
 -- Erika Bonds               98 Gary, IN                    DQ   0.5  2  hand on hurdle
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               14.06   1.1 
  2 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           14.40   1.1 
  3 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN            14.53   1.1 
  4 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              14.60   1.1 
  5 Brianna Holloway          98 Detroit, MI              14.77   1.1 
  6 Chanel Brissett           99 Wyncote, PA              14.82   1.1 
  7 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA       14.99   1.1 
  8 Kieara Hamilton           98 Austin, TX               15.12   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Holloway          98 Detroit, MI            1:01.34q  9 
  2 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX         1:03.56q  8 
  3 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights    1:04.04q  2 
  4 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY             1:05.04q  6 
  5 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO          1:05.30q  7 
  6 Yolonda Johnson           99 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.38q  4 
  7 Lajeani Keltee            98 Washington Park, IL    1:05.85q  3 
  8 Hannah Sexton             99 Doylestown, PA         1:06.34q 10 
  9 Temperance Newsom         98 Stockbridge, GA        1:06.36   2 
 10 Kaitlen Crawford          98 Saitn Louis, MO        1:06.40   2 
 11 De'Jhoria Robertson       98 Rockdale, TX           1:06.61   9 
 12 Whitney Ward              98 Chicago, IL            1:06.66   8 
 13 Emily Shell               98 Bella Vista, AR        1:07.35   1 
 14 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX             1:07.51   5 
 15 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO           1:07.57   7 
 16 Selena Wright             98 Elgin, TX              1:07.61   6 
 17 Amira Coleman             98 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.86   5 
 18 Lacie Mountain            99 San Antonio, TX        1:07.98   9 
 19 Briana Marchandise        98 Nixa, MO               1:08.15  10 
 20 Carla Daza                98 Sunrise, FL            1:08.33   1 
 21 Deja Stevenson            98 Baltimore, MD          1:08.51   9 
 22 Siarah Jones              99 Milwaukee, WI          1:08.80   3 
 23 Demitra Carter            99 Kansas City, KS        1:08.85  10 
 24 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA     1:09.06   4 
 25 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown, MD       1:09.19   9 
 26 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY    1:09.74   7 
 27 Jazmin Williams           98 Shawnee, KS            1:09.75   1 
 28 Chelsea Harris            99 El Dorado, AR          1:10.19   6 
 29 Shenell Williams          98 Beachwood, OH          1:10.29   2 
 30 Gabrielle Maxwell         98 Arlington, TX          1:10.33   2 
 31 Ciara Gilliam             99 Ankeny, IA             1:10.38   6 
 32 Jacquelyn Walker          98 Jefferson City, MO     1:10.51   2 
 33 Casey Mcnichols           99 St. Charles, IL        1:10.65   3 
 34 Jazmin Gray               99 Hermitage, TN          1:10.80   5 
 35 Allison Canales           98 Cypress, TX            1:11.82   4 
 36 Jade' Mayes               99 Chicago, IL            1:11.83   7 
 37 Diamond Nelson            98 Cleveland, OH          1:11.94   8 
 38 Hadiya Williams           99 Louisville, KY         1:12.19   7 
 39 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA          1:12.25  10 
 40 Shania Roper              99 Arlington, TX          1:12.39   3 
 41 Kira Douglas              98 Pflugerville, TX       1:12.87   6 
 42 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX         1:13.08   4 
 43 Margaret Rymer            99 Rowlett, TX            1:13.12   6 
 44 Alexys Saiz               99 North Las Vegas, NV    1:13.26   8 
 45 Quince Edwin              98 Grandview, MO          1:13.42   4 
 46 Setchernu Corinaldi       99 Philadelphia, PA       1:13.47   3 
 47 Diana Hunt                98 Willow Grove, PA       1:13.91   3 
 48 Jasmin Pointer            99 St Louis, MO           1:13.96   7 
 49 Jada Staten               98 Charlotte, NC          1:14.07   6 
 50 Alana Noehrenberg         99 Dresher, PA            1:14.39   5 
 51 Ashlyn Santee             99 McDonough, GA          1:14.43   1 
 52 Quwaynie Johnson          98 Plano, TX              1:14.66   1 
 53 Valarie Whitted           99 St Louis, MO           1:14.70   1 
 54 Heaven Kirsey             98 Gary, IN               1:14.79   9 
 55 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD      1:15.26  10 
 56 Chi-Chi Nwaberi           99 Ypsilanti, MI          1:15.96   6 
 57 Erika Bonds               98 Gary, IN               1:16.31  10 
 58 Ashlee Kothenbeutel       99 Bel Air, MD            1:16.75   7 
 59 Onaiya Watson             99 Nashville, TN          1:16.95   8 
 60 Angelica Chandler         99 Stafford, VA           1:17.31   1 
 61 Siearra Emmerson          98 Kernersville, NC       1:17.70  10 
 62 Portia Mckoy              99 Voorhees, NJ           1:17.88   8 
 63 Tatayanne Mobley          99 Milwaukee, WI          1:18.10   1 
 64 Jaysha Carter             99 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:18.29   5 
 65 Dayanna Price             99 Kalamazoo, MI          1:19.80   7 
 66 Takyra Buford             98 Cahokia, IL            1:20.70   2 
 67 Gwendolyn Kibbe           98 Naperville, IL         1:21.28   5 
 68 Kyah Pate                 98 Arlington, TX          1:28.06   9 
 -- Olivia Hamilton           99 Spencer, IA                 DQ   5  hurdle violation
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Holloway          98 Detroit, MI              59.89  
  2 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX         1:00.48  
  3 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights    1:02.90  
  4 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO          1:03.28  
  5 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY             1:03.46  
  6 Yolonda Johnson           99 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.34  
  7 Lajeani Keltee            98 Washington Park, IL    1:05.39  
  8 Hannah Sexton             99 Doylestown, PA         1:06.86  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skyler Bollinger          98 Yorkville, IL          7:14.91   2 
  2 Rachael Lau               98 Plainfield, IL         7:21.03   2 
  3 Riley Schelp              99 St Louis, MO           7:34.45   2 
  4 Sydni Stovall             99 Oreland, PA            7:39.42   2 
  5 Derra Cheatham            99 Detroit, MI            7:51.74   2 
  6 Morgan Mihalis            99 Atlanta, GA            7:56.42   2 
  7 Kristen Jones             99 Round Rock, TX         8:04.90   2 
  8 Annie Pollard             98 Ames, IA               8:08.45   2 
  9 Maci Shell                99 Elizabethton, TN       8:19.05   1 
 10 Sydney Gandy              98 Katy, TX               8:33.89   2 
 11 Zoe Lape                  99 Liberty Township, O    8:38.67   1 
 12 McKenzie Tucker           99 Grantville, KS         8:38.77   1 
 13 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL          8:48.99   1 
 14 Lanier Redweik            99 Tomball, TX            8:49.50   2 
 15 Kathryn Imhoff            98 California, MO         8:57.91   1 
 16 Gabriela Vences           99 McGregor, TX           9:01.98   2 
 17 Khadira Beech             98 Atlanta, GA            9:10.10   1 
 18 Brittany Clemmons         98 Old Hickory, TN        9:15.97   1 
 19 Hannah Highland           98 Spring Hill, TN        9:21.74   1 
 20 Casey Thyen               99 Spring Hill, TN        9:28.62   1 
 21 Cameron Vitela            98 Spicewood, TX          9:29.05   1 
 22 Alexandra Green           99 Grandview, MO         10:21.72   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minnesota Elite  'A'                                  46.98q  2 
     1) Jedah Caldwell 98               2) Kailynn Blanchard 99           
     3) Lashauna Porter 98              4) Meagan Blair 98                
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            47.48q  6 
     1) Anna Jefferson 98               2) Brianna Holloway 98            
     3) Isabel Olds 99                  4) Tamea Mckelvy 99               
  3 VA Elite  'A'                                         47.67q  6 
     1) Destiny Ward 99                 2) Janelle Cheatem 99             
     3) Lauryn Ghee 98                  4) Syaira Richardson 98           
  4 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                                47.75q  4 
     1) Brion Hughes 98                 2) Cassidy Osborne-Butler 98      
     3) Hannah Schlaman 99              4) Jamie Perakis 98               
  5 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        48.18q  5 
     1) Asia Gardner 98                 2) Infinnatie Rowe 98             
     3) Jewel Davis 98                  4) Madison Meredith 98            
  6 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             48.67q  3 
     1) Antonise Christian 99           2) Asha Smith 98                  
     3) Cheyanne Bonds 99               4) Heaven Kirsey 98               
  7 A Running Start TC  'A'                               48.70q  5 
     1) Arieana Mason 98                2) Corianna Parham 98             
     3) Desiree Corbett 98              4) Naomi Offenhaeuser 98          
  8 Tnt Express Track  'A'                                48.72q  5 
     1) Jordan Mccray-Ross 99           2) Kiara Lester 98                
     3) Moriah Hall 98                  4) Zarria Williams 98             
  9 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                  48.77   2 
     1) Autumn Green 98                 2) Bailey Turner 99               
     3) Jade Vonleggett 98              4) Jenna Jacoby 98                
 10 New Breed Track  'A'                                  48.78   3 
     1) Alicia Buford 99                2) Brina Serafino 98              
     3) Dorothy Bradford 98             4) Jaz'Men Evans 98               
 11 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       48.85   1 
     1) Favor Oparaji 98                2) Octavia Cato 98                
     3) Raheema Westfall 98             4) Raven Fletcher 98              
 12 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         48.89   4 
     1) Kennedy Hagens 98               2) Krystal Wood 98                
     3) Micah Meekins 98                4) Sahna Sabbakhan 98             
 13 Velocity Track Academy  'A'                           48.95   1 
     1) Briana Harden 98                2) Cydney Delley 98               
     3) Jordyn Hankins 98               4) Maiya Beard 98                 
 14 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                   49.07   6 
     1) Breanna Ransom 99               2) Cortlyn Barnes 98              
     3) Ja'Lissa Ransom 98              4) Kiara Ainsworth 99             
 15 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                            49.11   6 
     1) Kamari Randle 98                2) Kieara Hamilton 98             
     3) Melody Harris 99                4) Octavyia Williams 99           
 16 University Of Chicago Tc  'A'                         49.14   6 
     1) Jada Price 99                   2) Jade' Mayes 99                 
     3) Jaimie Robinson 99              4) Whitney Ward 98                
 17 Yes Youth Atheletics  'A'                             49.32   4 
     1) Ariele Adam 99                  2) Ciarra Baker 99                
     3) Peyton Ball 98                  4) Thurneisha Keys 99             
 18 Motor City Track Club  'B'                            49.37   5 
     1) Aazhenii Nye 99                 2) Kirin Tate 99                  
     3) Re'Anna Blair 98                4) Taylor Manson 99               
 19 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            49.39   2 
     1) Camerra Daley 98                2) Chelsea Harris 99              
     3) Dametria Talley 99              4) Tamara Kuykendall 98           
 20 KC Elite Competition  'A'                             49.51   3 
     1) Aijah Venerable 99              2) Chance Truss 98                
     3) Danielle McNeal 98              4) Irea Brown 98                  
 21 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              49.69   1 
     1) Amira Coleman 98                2) Avani Dorsey-Charise 99        
     3) Cheyenne Carter 98              4) Mahendra Mcwhite 98            
 22 Eagles Landing Athletic Club  'A'                     49.80   3 
     1) Ashlyn Santee 99                2) Betty Jackson 98               
     3) Dahlia Ward 99                  4) T'Aja Cameron 99               
 23 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                         49.90   4 
     1) Azya Mclin 98                   2) Jazsmin Washington 99          
     3) Shynia Summerville 98           4) Siarah Jones 99                
 24 Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                         49.92   2 
     1) Alysha Evans 98                 2) Jada Thompson 99               
     3) Myah Gaines 98                  4) Tiana Wilkinson 99             
 25 St Louis Pal  'A'                                     49.94   2 
     1) Amanda Isom 98                  2) Carolyn Ross 98                
     3) Raven Pargo 99                  4) Shermane Foster 98             
 26 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                  49.98   4 
     1) Alexandrea Hondo 98             2) Alexys Saiz 99                 
     3) Carla Castillo 99               4) Cydnee Bush 98                 
 27 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                     50.11   1 
     1) Destiny Randleman 99            2) Mi'Kel Franklin 98             
     3) Mya Jones 98                    4) Peighton Simmons 98            
 28 Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                   50.55   3 
     1) Brianna Kaminski 99             2) Camille Dickson 98             
     3) Eva Buck 98                     4) Shelby West 98                 
 29 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                     50.57   3  50.563
     1) Adeja Carter 98                 2) Alexandria Neely 98            
     3) Deavian Taylor 99               4) Diamond Lee 98                 
 30 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                                50.57   1  50.569
     1) Abby Chase 98                   2) Rajiah Andrews 98              
     3) Tamia Rayford 99                4) Tatyana Skokan 99              
 31 lights out  'A'                                       50.93   5 
     1) Jahnae Bowman 98                2) Llyric Mack 98                 
     3) Shanone Cannon 98               4) Zjinaiya Francis 99            
 32 IC Speed TC  'A'                                      50.95   6 
     1) A'Lishia Bowman 98              2) Cambria Shuford 99             
     3) Deja Farrington 98              4) Jamare' Alleyne 98             
 33 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                   51.21   3 
     1) Airans Kelly 99                 2) Cheri'A Adams 99               
     3) De'Ja Bates 99                  4) Mariah Williams 98             
 34 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   51.28   4 
     1) Asia Anderson 98                2) Derricka Garrett 98            
     3) Heaven Rodgers 98               4) Jasia Porchay 98               
 35 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                    51.41   1 
     1) Desirae Moss 98                 2) Kassandra Claytor 99           
     3) Keaton Kester 99                4) Kori Holman 99                 
 36 East Stlouis Community  'A'                           54.65   2 
     1) Courteona Combs 99              2) Lajeani Keltee 98              
     3) McKenzie Handy 99               4) Onyia Ingram 99                
 -- 513 Elite Track Club  'A'                               DNF   1 
     1) Brianna Richard 99              2) Kyla Ellery 99                 
     3) Nyari Herron 98                 4) Shae Douglas 99                
 -- Rad Runners  'A'                                         DQ   5  3rd ex before zone
     1) Brittany Radford 99             2) Courtney Sockwell 98           
     3) Gabrielle Noland 98             4) Janiya Bankhead 98             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnesota Elite  'A'                                  46.88  
     1) Jedah Caldwell 98               2) Michaela Baker 98              
     3) Lashauna Porter 98              4) Meagan Blair 98                
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            47.26  
     1) Anna Jefferson 98               2) Brianna Holloway 98            
     3) Isabel Olds 99                  4) Tamea Mckelvy 99               
  3 VA Elite  'A'                                         47.32  
     1) Destiny Ward 99                 2) Janelle Cheatem 99             
     3) Lauryn Ghee 98                  4) Syaira Richardson 98           
  4 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                                47.99  
     1) Brion Hughes 98                 2) Ololade Ayoola 98              
     3) Hannah Schlaman 99              4) Tatiana Moore 98               
  5 A Running Start TC  'A'                               48.79  
     1) Samantha Lofton 98              2) Corianna Parham 98             
     3) Tava Williams 99                4) Naomi Offenhaeuser 98          
  6 No Limits Track Club  'A'                             48.81  
     1) Najae Williams 99               2) Asha Smith 98                  
     3) Cheyanne Bonds 99               4) Shana Cooper 98                
  7 Tnt Express Track  'A'                                48.90  
     1) Jordan Mccray-Ross 99           2) Kiara Lester 98                
     3) Moriah Hall 98                  4) Zarria Williams 98             
  8 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                        48.93  
     1) Asia Gardner 98                 2) Infinnatie Rowe 98             
     3) Jewel Davis 98                  4) Madison Meredith 98            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VA Elite  'A'                                       3:45.92Q  5 
     1) Destiny Ward 99                 2) Janelle Cheatem 99             
     3) Lauryn Ghee 98                  4) Syaira Richardson 98           
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:47.23Q  4 
     1) Anna Jefferson 98               2) Brianna Holloway 98            
     3) Carlita Taylor 99               4) Kirin Tate 99                  
  3 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            3:52.06Q  3 
     1) Cheyenne Carter 98              2) Gabrielle Wilkinson 99         
     3) Kyra Caroll 99                  4) Sydni Stovall 99               
  4 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          3:53.82Q  2 
     1) Drew Coleman 99                 2) Re'Anna Blair 98               
     3) Hailey Mayes 99                 4) Isabel Olds 99                 
  5 Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                 3:58.21Q  1 
     1) Brianna Kaminski 99             2) Camille Dickson 98             
     3) Eva Buck 98                     4) Shelby West 98                 
  6 KC Elite Competition  'A'                           3:55.42q  3 
     1) Aijah Venerable 99              2) Chance Truss 98                
     3) Danielle McNeal 98              4) Irea Brown 98                  
  7 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:55.86q  2 
     1) Asia Gardner 98                 2) Infinnatie Rowe 98             
     3) Jewel Davis 98                  4) Madison Meredith 98            
  8 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           3:57.24q  5 
     1) Antonise Christian 99           2) Cheyanne Bonds 99              
     3) Heaven Kirsey 98                4) Shana Cooper 98                
  9 Memphis Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    3:59.41   1 
     1) Aali Yarbrough 99               2) Kiara Rhodes 99                
     3) Mariah Cook 98                  4) Riley White 99                 
 10 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                4:00.31   4 
     1) Alexandra Green 99              2) Autumn Green 98                
     3) Bailey Turner 99                4) Jade Vonleggett 98             
 11 Flight International  'A'                           4:01.08   2 
     1) Jessica Emoedi 99               2) Kacie Mayberry 98              
     3) Megan Kirby 98                  4) Nzubechi Uzuegbunam 98         
 12 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        4:01.22   5 
     1) Brandy Thomas 98                2) Candyla Harris 99              
     3) Jaylin Lewis 99                 4) Kevanya McDowell 98            
 13 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 4:02.13   1 
     1) Chasity Crawford 98             2) Chloe Cebrun 98                
     3) Devin Johnson 98                4) Kaylor Harris 98               
 14 Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                       4:02.44   1 
     1) Alysha Evans 98                 2) Jada Thompson 99               
     3) Myah Gaines 98                  4) Tiana Wilkinson 99             
 15 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                              4:02.62   4 
     1) Alexis Grandys 99               2) Brion Hughes 98                
     3) Camille Jordan 99               4) Cassidy Osborne-Butler 98      
 16 A Running Start TC  'A'                             4:03.68   1 
     1) Arieana Mason 98                2) Corianna Parham 98             
     3) Desiree Corbett 98              4) Jasmine Babers 98              
 17 Yes Youth Atheletics  'A'                           4:03.97   4 
     1) Ariele Adam 99                  2) Ciarra Baker 99                
     3) Peyton Ball 98                  4) Thurneisha Keys 99             
 18 Velocity Track Academy  'A'                         4:05.35   4 
     1) Briana Harden 98                2) Cydney Delley 98               
     3) Jordyn Hankins 98               4) Maiya Beard 98                 
 19 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                   4:06.40   2 
     1) Adeja Carter 98                 2) Alexandria Neely 98            
     3) Deavian Taylor 99               4) Diamond Lee 98                 
 20 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                      4:06.46   5 
     1) Alicia Moellering 98            2) Imani Walker 98                
     3) Mya Wells 99                    4) Syanne Johnston 98             
 21 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                       4:06.52   5 
     1) Azya Mclin 98                   2) Jazsmin Washington 99          
     3) Shatara Jones 98                4) Shynia Summerville 98          
 22 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              4:06.70   5 
     1) Abby Chase 98                   2) Rajiah Andrews 98              
     3) Tamia Rayford 99                4) Tatyana Skokan 99              
 23 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                                4:07.54   3 
     1) Amber Reed 99                   2) Jazmin Williams 98             
     3) Riley Kaiser 99                 4) Sophie Scott 99                
 24 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                              4:08.98   3 
     1) Alexandria Taylor 98            2) Ashlin Lafond 99               
     3) Hayley Peters 99                4) Kiersten Walker 98             
 25 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            4:11.19   1 
     1) Amira Coleman 98                2) Avani Dorsey-Charise 99        
     3) Mahendra Mcwhite 98             4) Maniyan Macon 98               
 26 St Louis Express Track Club  'A'                    4:11.49   4 
     1) Ashli Isbell 98                 2) Drevon Carter 99               
     3) Jayda Buchannan 99              4) Tlheyah Thompson 98            
 27 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:12.01   3 
     1) Alexis Carmichael 99            2) Noelia Rodriguez 98            
     3) Tawnie Shedrick 99              4) Tiara Williams 98              
 28 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:12.78   2 
     1) Aliyah Taylor 99                2) Donyae Shelton 99              
     3) Kayla Jackson 99                4) Nalani Jones 99                
 29 Okcsprinters  'A'                                   4:12.95   2 
     1) Genesis Davis 98                2) Heaven Barnes 99               
     3) Kasey Webb 98                   4) Keiazyiah Young 99             
 30 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  4:16.68   1 
     1) Desirae Moss 98                 2) Keaton Kester 99               
     3) Kori Holman 99                  4) Shaniya Matthews 99            
 31 Northeast Kansas Track Club  'A'                    4:17.33   3 
     1) Abryana Rogers 99               2) Bradie Schmitz 98              
     3) Mariah Deters 99                4) McKenzie Tucker 99             
 32 IC Speed TC  'A'                                    4:23.27   2 
     1) A'Lishia Bowman 98              2) Cambria Shuford 99             
     3) Deja Farrington 98              4) Jamare' Alleyne 98             
 33 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     4:27.93   5 
     1) Favor Oparaji 98                2) Jarlisha Hardiman 98           
     3) Octavia Cato 98                 4) Raheema Westfall 98            
 34 East Stlouis Community  'A'                         4:29.51   1 
     1) Courteona Combs 99              2) Lajeani Keltee 98              
     3) McKenzie Handy 99               4) Onyia Ingram 99                
 35 No Limits Track Club  'B'                           4:34.48   3 
     1) Asha Smith 98                   2) Erika Bonds 98                 
     3) Najae Williams 99               4) Renee Bozeman 99               
 36 Cleveland Express Track Club  'A'                   4:36.82   5 
     1) Dominique Miller 99             2) Jordan Robinson 99             
     3) Navdia Davenport 99             4) Shenell Williams 98            
 37 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                             4:38.05   4 
     1) Chi-Chi Nwaberi 99              2) Taylor Lucas 99                
     3) Kierra Cooper 98                4) Taryn Larkin- War 99           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 VA Elite  'A'                                       3:42.09  
     1) Destiny Ward 99                 2) Tiffany Harris 98              
     3) Lauryn Ghee 98                  4) Syaira Richardson 98           
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:46.20  
     1) Anna Jefferson 98               2) Brianna Holloway 98            
     3) Carlita Taylor 99               4) Kirin Tate 99                  
  3 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            3:50.29  
     1) Cheyenne Carter 98              2) Gabrielle Wilkinson 99         
     3) Kyra Caroll 99                  4) Sydni Stovall 99               
  4 Motor City Track Club  'B'                          3:54.41  
     1) Drew Coleman 99                 2) Re'Anna Blair 98               
     3) Hailey Mayes 99                 4) Isabel Olds 99                 
  5 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:56.63  
     1) Asia Gardner 98                 2) Infinnatie Rowe 98             
     3) Jewel Davis 98                  4) Samantha Mcgrath 98            
  6 Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                 4:03.96  
     1) Brianna Kaminski 99             2) Camille Dickson 98             
     3) Zoie Miller 99                  4) Shelby West 98                 
  7 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           4:04.42  
     1) Antonise Christian 99           2) Cheyanne Bonds 99              
     3) Heaven Kirsey 98                4) Shana Cooper 98                
 -- KC Elite Competition  'A'                                FS  
     1) Kaitlyn Lewis 99                2) Shyann Stevenson 98            
     3) Danielle McNeal 98              4) Sydnee Mitchell 98             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            9:11.53  
     1) Sydni Stovall 99                2) Cheyenne Carter 98             
     3) Gabrielle Wilkinson 99          4) Kyra Caroll 99                 
  2 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                 9:40.40  
     1) Aliyah Carswell 99              2) Jean Jenkins 98                
     3) Leeah Phillips 98               4) Sydney Gandy 98                
  3 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                              9:43.29  
     1) Alexis Grandys 99               2) Kyndall Wallace 98             
     3) Rachael Lau 98                  4) Jamie Perakis 98               
  4 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                                9:43.35  
     1) Tori Robinson 99                2) Jazmin Williams 98             
     3) Riley Kaiser 99                 4) Sophie Scott 99                
  5 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          9:46.51  
     1) Adriana Smith 98                2) Derra Cheatham 99              
     3) Drew Coleman 99                 4) Hailey Mayes 99                
  6 VA Elite  'A'                                       9:51.01  
     1) Destiny Ward 99                 2) Tiffany Harris 98              
     3) Lauryn Ghee 98                  4) Syaira Richardson 98           
  7 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       10:01.82  
     1) Lauryn Asiedu Edwards 99        2) Cameron Beer 99                
     3) Madison Gibson 99               4) Kira Douglas 98                
  8 Des Moines Wings  'A'                              10:02.31  
     1) Allie Mcluen 98                 2) Catherine Freeman 99           
     3) Kirby Power 99                  4) Vivian Broderick 99            
  9 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                10:37.10  
     1) Brittany Clemmons 98            2) Delilah Williams 99            
     3) Jazmin Gray 99                  4) Nyak Koang 99                  
 10 Wings Of Skill Youth Track Clu  'A'                12:04.25  
     1) Akela Robinson 98               2) Patricia Denholm 99            
     3) Hannah Highland 98              4) Jailah Jennings 98             
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1,2,3
    National: N  6-01  7/28/2014   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham         98 Las Vegas, NV          6-01.00N     1.85m 
  2 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN          5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Grace Campbell            99 Murray, KY             5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Gillian Urycki            98 Metamora, IL           5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Madison Scholl            99 Prior Lake, MN        J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY             5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Alicia Moellering         98 Saint Louis, MO       J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Imani Carmouche           99 Ellenwood, GA         J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS             5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA     5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Sydney Lane               99 Keiser, AR             5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL              5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Ololade Ayoola            98 Frankfort, IL          5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA         5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Kayla Battle              99 North Aurora, IL       5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Mi'Kel Franklin           98 Jamestown, NC          5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR        5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Megan Kirby               98 Pflugerville, TX       5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Tiffany Moore             98 Euclid, OH             5-02.00      1.57m 
 21 Alana Noehrenberg         99 Dresher, PA            5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Olivia Link               99 Nashville, TN          5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Nala Gilbert              98 Reisterstown, MD       5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Alaina Mccarthy           98 Chicago, IL            5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Kierra Crockett           99 Farmington Hills, M    5-00.00      1.52m 
 26 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA          4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA          4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Rebekah Vandeweg          99 Nunica, MI             4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Taylor Padak              98 Highland, IL           4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Taniya Whiten             99 Stafford, VA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 26 Paige Allen               99 Oak Park, MI           4-10.00      1.47m 
 32 Drew Coleman              99 Detroit, MI            4-08.00      1.42m 
 32 Sydney Bowers             98 Lees Summit, MO        4-08.00      1.42m 
 32 Angel Prince              99 Cincinnati, OH         4-08.00      1.42m 
 32 Katelyn Moore             98 Ames, IA               4-08.00      1.42m 
 32 Laylah Baldwin            98 Kansas City, MO        4-08.00      1.42m 
 32 Erika Bonds               98 Gary, IN               4-08.00      1.42m 
 38 Lyric Knight              98 Henderson, NV          4-06.00      1.37m 
 38 Destinee Thomas           99 East Lansdowne, PA     4-06.00      1.37m 
 38 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD          4-06.00      1.37m 
 38 Megan Eckman              98 Shawnee, KS            4-06.00      1.37m 
 38 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD              4-06.00      1.37m 
 38 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX           4-06.00      1.37m 
 44 Portia Mckoy              99 Voorhees, NJ           4-04.00      1.32m 
 44 Lily Lippert              99 Clarksburg, MD         4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 12-07  7/30/2014   Carson Dingler, Mansfield, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Dingler            99 Juliette, GA          12-07.00N     3.83m 
  2 Kassadee Ifft             98 Fairbury, IL          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Makayla Linebarger        99 Reno, NV              11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Nicole Ogorek             99 Bloomington, IL       11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Alyssa Viola              98 Reno, NV             J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Nicole Bagwell            99 Tolono, IL           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Elleigh Spragg            99 Rogersville, MO      J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Martha Hughes             98 Taylor, TX            10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Kelsey Haertling          99 Denton, TX           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Avery Stuchell            98 Crossroads, TX        10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Jenna Ring                99 Bloomington, IL      J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Betsy Lovett              98 Clinton, IL          J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Nicole Breske             98 Winter Park, FL      J10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Hanna Atwood              98 St Joseph, IL          9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Sophie Caplan             98 Clarksville, MD       J9-06.00      2.89m 
 16 Amalie Brewer             99 Glen Rose, TX         J9-06.00      2.89m 
 17 Sydney Holmes             98 Brookhaven, GA         9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Taylor Dziatczak          99 Shelby Township, MI    8-06.00      2.59m 
 19 McKenzie Tucker           99 Grantville, KS         8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Faith Peet                98 Vine Grove, KY        J8-00.00      2.43m 
 21 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA            20-00.25  -0.1     6.10m 
  2 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH        19-04.50   0.3     5.90m 
  3 Gillian Urycki            98 Metamora, IL          18-05.00  +0.0     5.61m 
  4 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN        18-03.00  +0.0     5.56m 
  5 Vashti Cunningham         98 Las Vegas, NV         17-10.50  +0.0     5.44m 
  6 Michaela Baker            98 Robbinsdale, MN       17-10.25   0.1     5.44m 
  7 Meagan Blair              98 St. Paul, MN          17-09.75  -0.4     5.42m 
  8 Casey Couturier           98 Chesterfield, MI      17-07.50  +0.0     5.37m 
  9 Megan Kirby               98 Pflugerville, TX      17-06.25   1.1     5.34m 
 10 Katherine Barnett         99 St. Petersburg, FL    17-04.75   1.3     5.30m 
 11 Jazmin Williams           98 Shawnee, KS           17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m 
 12 Mariya Hudson             98 Cahokia, IL           17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m 
 13 Hannah Sexton             99 Doylestown, PA        17-01.50   0.4     5.21m 
 13 Kirin Tate                99 Detroit, MI           17-01.50   1.5     5.21m 
 15 Lawren Tanner             98 Selma, TX             17-01.25  +0.0     5.21m 
 16 Izabella Sabharwal        99 Chevy Chase, MD       17-00.50   0.1     5.19m 
 17 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA           17-00.00  -1.7     5.18m 
 18 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY            16-11.25  -0.5     5.16m 
 19 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO         16-09.50   2.6     5.11m 
 20 Na'Ilah Moore             99 Fayetteville, GA      16-09.25  +0.0     5.11m 
 21 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS            16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m 
 22 Riley White               99 Cordova, TN           16-07.50  +0.0     5.06m 
 23 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA         16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m 
 24 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX            16-07.00  -0.4     5.05m 
 25 Kylie Carpenter           98 Round Rock, TX        16-06.50  +0.0     5.04m 
 26 Jee'Vonya Clark           98 Pasadena, MD          16-06.25  +0.0     5.03m 
 27 Milia Harris              98 Rockford, IL          16-03.50   1.4     4.96m 
 28 Janiyah Hines             99 Sicklerville, NJ      16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m 
 29 Jasmine Brown             98 Somerset, NJ          16-00.75   0.2     4.89m 
 30 Keaton Kester             99 Earlham, IA           16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
 31 Tasija Thomas             98 Grandview, MO         16-00.00   0.8     4.87m 
 32 Mariah Williams           98 Milwaukee, WI         15-11.25  -0.2     4.85m 
 32 Carli McDonald            99 Grand Prairie, TX     15-11.25  -1.5     4.85m 
 34 Maggie Cherveny           98 Cary, IL              15-10.50   1.0     4.83m 
 35 Brenda Johnson            98 Petersburg, VA        15-10.25   1.2     4.83m 
 36 Takyra Buford             98 Cahokia, IL           15-10.00  -0.1     4.82m 
 36 Lajarvia Brown            98 Hazelwood Mo, IL      15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m 
 36 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH        15-10.00  -0.1     4.82m 
 39 Llyric Mack               98 Winston-Salem, NC     15-09.50  +0.0     4.81m 
 40 Nia Wright                98 Greenville, SC        15-09.00   0.9     4.80m 
 41 Alorra Sims               99 Lawrenceburg, KY      15-08.00  -0.3     4.77m 
 42 Leona Burton Rojas        98 Morris, IL            15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m 
 43 Lauren Stavig             99 Bothell, WA           15-06.75  -0.1     4.74m 
 43 Dominique Artist          98 Romulus, MI           15-06.75  +0.0     4.74m 
 45 Kayla Battle              99 North Aurora, IL      15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
 45 Alesha Bond               98 Oceanside, CA         15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
 47 Cydnee Bush               98 Las Vegas, NV         15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
 48 Kaylee Eakin              99 Poplar Bluff, MO      15-05.25   2.2     4.70m 
 48 Essence Thomas            99 Galveston, TX         15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m 
 50 Christin Hackney          99 Silver Spring, MD     15-04.50  +0.0     4.68m 
 51 Amanda Kakoulias          98 Andover, KS           15-04.25  +0.0     4.67m 
 52 Amanda Isom               98 St. Louis, MO         15-04.00   2.0     4.67m 
 53 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills, MD      15-03.75  +0.0     4.66m 
 54 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY   15-03.50   0.5     4.66m 
 55 Micayla Kelley            99 Las Vegas, NV         15-02.50  -1.1     4.63m 
 55 Imani Carmouche           99 Ellenwood, GA         15-02.50  +0.0     4.63m 
 57 Taylor Dziatczak          99 Shelby Township, MI   15-02.00  +0.0     4.62m 
 57 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD         15-02.00   0.5     4.62m 
 59 Alexys Saiz               99 North Las Vegas, NV   15-00.75  -0.1     4.59m 
 60 Lyric Knight              98 Henderson, NV         15-00.25   1.1     4.57m 
 61 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO          15-00.00  -2.1     4.57m 
 62 Britanie Butts            99 Lancaster, CA         14-11.50   1.7     4.55m 
 62 Ciara Gilliam             99 Ankeny, IA            14-11.50  +0.0     4.55m 
 64 Jenna Jacoby              98 Grandview, MO         14-10.75   0.3     4.54m 
 65 Jade Vonleggett           98 Grandview, MO         14-09.50  +0.0     4.50m 
 66 Jeena Turner              99 Austin, TX            14-08.25  -1.4     4.47m 
 67 Bria Ward                 99 Florissant, MO        14-07.75   0.3     4.46m 
 68 Evette Blanks             99 Fresno, TX            14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m 
 69 Rebekah Beard             99 Geneseo, IL           14-05.50   0.4     4.40m 
 70 Dominique Miller          99 Beachwood, OH         14-04.50   1.2     4.38m 
 71 M'Lin Register            98 Houston, TX           14-02.25  +0.0     4.32m 
 72 Jordan Black              99 Cedar Park, TX        14-01.50   1.9     4.30m 
 73 Olivia Hamilton           99 Spencer, IA           14-00.25   0.8     4.27m 
 74 Rachel Westrick           99 Grand Rapids, MI      13-04.50  +0.0     4.07m 
 -- Kierra Cooper             98 Ypsilanti, MI             FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peighton Simmons          98 Jamestown, PA         38-09.25   0.9    11.81m 
  2 Brianna Richard           99 Cincinnati, OH        38-03.75   1.1    11.67m 
  3 Michaela Baker            98 Robbinsdale, MN       37-10.50  +0.0    11.54m 
  4 T'Aja Cameron             99 McDonough, GA         37-07.25  +0.0    11.46m 
  5 Maya Perry-Grimes         98 Antioch, TN           37-06.25  +0.0    11.43m 
  6 Meagan Blair              98 St. Paul, MN          37-06.00   1.2    11.43m 
  7 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO         37-05.00   0.5    11.40m 
  8 Jaimie Robinson           99 Chicago, IL           36-07.75  +0.0    11.16m 
  9 Na'Ilah Moore             99 Fayetteville, GA      36-06.25   1.9    11.13m 
 10 Nia Wright                98 Greenville, SC        36-05.75  +0.0    11.11m 
 11 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH        36-04.50  +0.0    11.08m 
 12 Katherine Barnett         99 St. Petersburg, FL    36-04.25  +0.0    11.08m 
 12 Deja Stevenson            98 Baltimore, MD         36-04.25   1.7    11.08m 
 14 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO         36-01.50   0.2    11.01m 
 15 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI         35-11.50  +0.0    10.96m 
 16 Adanma Uzor               99 Simpsonville, SC      35-11.25   0.2    10.95m 
 17 Tasija Thomas             98 Grandview, MO         35-10.50  +0.0    10.93m 
 18 Lajarvia Brown            98 Hazelwood Mo, IL      35-10.00  +0.0    10.92m 
 19 Essence Thomas            99 Galveston, TX         35-09.00   0.1    10.89m 
 20 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX        35-07.75  +0.0    10.86m 
 21 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL             35-04.25  +0.0    10.77m 
 22 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills, MD      35-03.75   1.0    10.76m 
 23 Mariah Williams           98 Milwaukee, WI         35-03.25  +0.0    10.75m 
 24 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR       35-02.50   0.6    10.73m 
 25 Madison Langley-Walker    99 Wyncote, PA           35-01.25  +0.0    10.69m 
 26 Ty'Asia Dansbury          98 Harrisburg, PA        35-01.00  +0.0    10.69m 
 27 Maggie Cherveny           98 Cary, IL              34-09.25  -1.3    10.59m 
 28 Amanda Kakoulias          98 Andover, KS           34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m 
 29 Alorra Sims               99 Lawrenceburg, KY      34-06.75   1.0    10.53m 
 30 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS            34-04.50   0.4    10.47m 
 31 Rajiah Andrews            98 Aurora, IL            34-03.50  -0.7    10.45m 
 32 Alesha Bond               98 Oceanside, CA         34-01.75   0.7    10.40m 
 33 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN        34-00.25  +0.0    10.36m 
 34 Llyric Mack               98 Winston-Salem, NC     34-00.00   2.5    10.36m 
 35 Jasmin Pointer            99 St Louis, MO          33-05.50   2.9    10.19m 
 36 Morgan Salyers            99 Church Hill, TN       33-03.75  -0.4    10.15m 
 37 Destinee Thomas           99 East Lansdowne, PA    33-02.25  +0.0    10.11m 
 38 Jaylah Batemon            99 Milwaukee, WI         33-00.25   0.2    10.06m 
 39 Janiyah Hines             99 Sicklerville, NJ      32-11.50  +0.0    10.04m 
 40 Baylee Konen              98 Yorkville, IL         32-09.75   1.2    10.00m 
 41 Sophie Caplan             98 Clarksville, MD       32-05.50   0.3     9.89m 
 42 Bria Savoy                99 St Louis, MO          32-04.50   1.7     9.86m 
 43 Morgan Thomas             99 Bonner Springs, KS    31-06.50   0.3     9.61m 
 44 Gwendolyn Kibbe           98 Naperville, IL        31-02.00  +0.0     9.49m 
 45 Camille Overton           98 Nashville, TN         31-00.00  +0.0     9.44m 
 46 Rebekah Beard             99 Geneseo, IL           30-10.50  +0.0     9.41m 
 47 Brittany Radford          99 Caledonia, IL         29-04.75  -0.1     8.95m 
 48 Teah Brooks               99 Duncanville, TX       28-11.50  +0.0     8.82m 
 -- Dominique Artist          98 Romulus, MI               FOUL                 
 -- Bria Ward                 99 Florissant, MO            FOUL                 
 -- Skylar Thompson           98 Grandview, MO             FOUL                 
 -- Shermane Foster           98 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    National: N 52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayli Johnson             98 Grosse Pointe Park,   41-08.00     12.70m 
  2 Natalie Manders           98 Apple Valley, MN      41-02.50     12.56m 
  3 Daija Young               98 Beachwood, OH         40-09.75     12.43m 
  4 Mikayla Thompson          98 Nashville, TN         40-00.75     12.21m 
  5 Amanda Kakoulias          98 Andover, KS           39-03.50     11.97m 
  6 Maia Campbell             98 Converse, TX          38-00.00     11.58m 
  7 Avianna Hopkins           99 Charlotte, NC         37-01.75     11.32m 
  8 Ashley Alexander          98 Glenside, PA          36-09.75     11.22m 
  9 Ciarra Johnson            99 Chesilhurst, NJ       36-03.25     11.05m 
 10 Kloee Fitch               98 Shipshewana, IN       35-09.00     10.89m 
 11 Fabiola Nintcheu          98 Austin, TX            35-02.50     10.73m 
 12 Ashlan Burton             98 Urbandale, IA         35-01.50     10.70m 
 13 Mahalia Wade-Fluker       98 St Louis, MO          34-11.00     10.64m 
 14 Kalea Barnett             98 Murfreesboro, TN      34-06.75     10.53m 
 15 Delia Sipe                98 Urbana, MD            34-05.25     10.49m 
 16 Alladia Patterson         99 Encino, CA            33-10.25     10.31m 
 17 Morgan Hill               98 Charlotte, NC         33-05.25     10.19m 
 18 Jazzmine Poole            99 East St Louis, IL     33-04.50     10.17m 
 19 Najeaya Singleton         99 Vineland, NJ          33-03.00     10.13m 
 20 Ariel Washington          99 North Las Vegas, NV   33-01.75     10.10m 
 21 Elena Reagan              99 Celina, TX            32-10.75     10.02m 
 22 Alesis Juntunen           99 Bruceville, TX        32-10.00     10.00m 
 23 Y'Yemaya Boyd             98 Nashville, TN         32-06.75      9.92m 
 24 Aislyn Hayman             99 Leon, WV              32-06.25      9.91m 
 25 Keaundra Cray             98 Gonzales, TX          32-04.75      9.87m 
 26 Raven Pargo               99 St. Louis, MO         31-11.00      9.72m 
 27 Natalie Soukup            98 Ellsworth, KS         31-10.75      9.72m 
 28 Shea Brown                99 Wheaton, IL           31-10.50      9.71m 
 29 Teasha McKoy              99 Voorhees, NJ          31-04.00      9.55m 
 30 Shyann Stevenson          98 Kansas City, MO       31-02.75      9.51m 
 31 Taylor Ramsey             99 Florissant, MO        31-02.50      9.51m 
 32 Megan McElroy             98 Carthage, IL          30-11.50      9.43m 
 33 Shauniece O'Neal          99 Florissant, MO        30-10.00      9.39m 
 34 Kearon Manning            99 Belleville, IL        30-07.00      9.32m 
 35 Mikayla Reichert          98 Fort Thomas, KY       30-06.75      9.31m 
 36 Simone Harris             98 Simpsonville, SC      30-05.25      9.27m 
 37 Valencia Eason            98 Grandview, MO         30-05.00      9.27m 
 38 Cameron Downey            98 Minneapolis, MN       30-04.00      9.24m 
 39 Kiarra Harris             98 Jacksonville, AR      30-03.00      9.22m 
 39 Ja'Nia McNeil             98 St. Louis, MO         30-03.00      9.22m 
 41 Sydney Dryden             98 Grandview, MO         30-00.00      9.14m 
 42 Mikayla Jordan            99 Boardman, OH          29-10.50      9.10m 
 43 Gabbreil Harris-David     98 Erial, NJ             29-09.00      9.06m 
 44 Samya Hunt                98 Aurora, IL            29-04.50      8.95m 
 45 Brittany Pettell          98 Radcliff, KY          29-02.00      8.89m 
 46 Samantha Dailey           99 Opelika, AL           29-01.75      8.88m 
 47 Sydni Chase               99 Baton Rouge, LA       29-01.25      8.87m 
 48 Elizabeth Fleeks          98 Fresno, TX            28-11.00      8.81m 
 49 Leah Dusterhoft           98 Coralville, IA        28-05.75      8.68m 
 50 Tymmrie Rainbolt          99 Upton, WY             28-01.25      8.56m 
 51 Zoe Boxley                99 Galveston, TX         27-11.00      8.50m 
 52 Imani Tripp               99 Detroit, MI           27-10.00      8.48m 
 53 Ky'Shun Cook              98 Fort Worth, TX        27-07.50      8.42m 
 54 Khari Williams            98 Desoto, TX            27-06.25      8.38m 
 55 Emani Harriott            99 Philadelphia, PA      27-03.00      8.30m 
 56 Delcina Robertson         99 Maple Heights, OH     26-07.00      8.10m 
 57 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI         26-05.25      8.05m 
 58 Shanya Hurston            99 Montgomery, IL        26-01.00      7.95m 
 59 Zakia Trotter             99 Fond Du Lac, WI       26-00.00      7.92m 
 60 Traunasha Burson          99 Newark, DE            25-07.00      7.79m 
 61 Tyler Lewis               98 Detroit, MI           25-04.00      7.72m 
 62 Saige Alvarado            99 Houston, TX           25-03.00      7.69m 
 63 Abigail Villafana         98 Plymouth, MN          24-08.50      7.53m 
 64 Tajanaye Spiller          99 Killeen, TX           24-08.00      7.51m 
 65 Laneigh Jones             98 Upper Marlboro, MD    24-07.75      7.51m 
 66 Mystique Gray             98 Fredericksburg, VA    24-02.00      7.36m 
 67 Maday Ramirez             99 Rockford, IL          22-06.75      6.87m 
 68 Deavian Taylor            99 Fort Worth, TX        22-01.75      6.75m 
 69 Brittany Waiters          99 Westlake Village, C   21-07.25      6.58m 
 70 Chazzlyn Jackson          99 South Euclid, OH      16-11.50      5.16m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zada Swoopes              99 Whitewright, TX         41.80m     137-02 
  2 Daija Young               98 Beachwood, OH           41.66m     136-08 
  3 Natalie Manders           98 Apple Valley, MN        41.56m     136-04 
  4 Kloee Fitch               98 Shipshewana, IN         40.64m     133-04 
  5 Avianna Hopkins           99 Charlotte, NC           37.28m     122-04 
  6 Jazzmine Poole            99 East St Louis, IL       37.14m     121-10 
  7 Aislyn Hayman             99 Leon, WV                36.34m     119-03 
  8 Mahalia Wade-Fluker       98 St Louis, MO            35.72m     117-02 
  9 Elena Reagan              99 Celina, TX              34.66m     113-08 
 10 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Logan, IA               34.62m     113-07 
 11 Y'Yemaya Boyd             98 Nashville, TN           33.80m     110-11 
 12 Alladia Patterson         99 Encino, CA              33.74m     110-08 
 13 Delia Sipe                98 Urbana, MD              33.70m     110-07 
 14 Fabiola Nintcheu          98 Austin, TX              33.56m     110-01 
 14 Keaundra Cray             98 Gonzales, TX            33.56m     110-01 
 16 Leah Dusterhoft           98 Coralville, IA          33.50m     109-11 
 17 Najeaya Singleton         99 Vineland, NJ            33.20m     108-11 
 18 Gabbreil Harris-David     98 Erial, NJ               32.30m     106-00 
 19 Brittany Pettell          98 Radcliff, KY            32.06m     105-02 
 20 Shauniece O'Neal          99 Florissant, MO          32.03m     105-01 
 21 Mikayla Reichert          98 Fort Thomas, KY         32.00m     105-00 
 22 Megan McElroy             98 Carthage, IL            31.23m     102-05 
 23 Cameron Downey            98 Minneapolis, MN         30.62m     100-05 
 24 Samya Hunt                98 Aurora, IL              30.52m     100-01 
 25 Valencia Eason            98 Grandview, MO           30.42m      99-10 
 26 Ashlan Burton             98 Urbandale, IA           30.09m      98-09 
 27 Kearon Manning            99 Belleville, IL          29.11m      95-06 
 28 Zakia Trotter             99 Fond Du Lac, WI         28.49m      93-06 
 29 Kayli Johnson             98 Grosse Pointe Park,     28.33m      92-11 
 30 Julianne Thomas           98 Lees Summit, MO         28.05m      92-00 
 31 Zoe Boxley                99 Galveston, TX           27.41m      89-11 
 32 Simone Harris             98 Simpsonville, SC        27.39m      89-10 
 33 Morgan Hill               98 Charlotte, NC           27.25m      89-05 
 34 Khari Williams            98 Desoto, TX              27.15m      89-01 
 34 Kathleen Petty            98 New Orleans, LA         27.15m      89-01 
 36 Caitlyn Malloy            99 Windsor Heights, IA     27.10m      88-11 
 37 Natalie Soukup            98 Ellsworth, KS           26.66m      87-06 
 38 Teasha McKoy              99 Voorhees, NJ            26.45m      86-09 
 39 Ashley Alexander          98 Glenside, PA            26.17m      85-10 
 40 Sydney Dryden             98 Grandview, MO           25.96m      85-02 
 41 Elizabeth Fleeks          98 Fresno, TX              25.93m      85-01 
 42 Imani Tripp               99 Detroit, MI             25.58m      83-11 
 43 Khelsea Cray              98 Gonzales, TX            25.43m      83-05 
 44 Ky'Shun Cook              98 Fort Worth, TX          24.99m      82-00 
 45 Abigail Villafana         98 Plymouth, MN            24.37m      79-11 
 46 Aneisha Bell              98 Biloxi, MS              23.89m      78-04 
 47 Raven Pargo               99 St. Louis, MO           23.79m      78-01 
 48 Sydni Chase               99 Baton Rouge, LA         23.46m      77-00 
 49 Kalea Barnett             98 Murfreesboro, TN        23.43m      76-10 
 50 Emani Harriott            99 Philadelphia, PA        23.30m      76-05 
 51 Tyler Lewis               98 Detroit, MI             22.58m      74-01 
 52 Shea Brown                99 Wheaton, IL             22.43m      73-07 
 53 Saige Alvarado            99 Houston, TX             22.22m      72-11 
 54 Juliana Harris            99 Chesapeake, VA          22.10m      72-06 
 55 Traunasha Burson          99 Newark, DE              21.71m      71-03 
 56 Laneigh Jones             98 Upper Marlboro, MD      21.67m      71-01 
 57 Tymmrie Rainbolt          99 Upton, WY               20.98m      68-10 
 58 Alyssa Wolfe              99 Harleysville, PA        20.86m      68-05 
 59 Emerald Culpepper         99 Garfield Hts, OH        19.96m      65-06 
 60 Mikayla Jordan            99 Boardman, OH            19.82m      65-00 
 61 Ashley Panka              99 Plainfield, IL          18.25m      59-10 
 62 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD        17.14m      56-03 
 63 Maday Ramirez             99 Rockford, IL            15.05m      49-04 
 64 Kristen Crapsey           99 Haverhill, MA           14.54m      47-08 
 -- Ciarra Johnson            99 Chesilhurst, NJ           FOUL            
 -- Ariel Washington          99 North Las Vegas, NV       FOUL            
 -- Mikayla Thompson          98 Nashville, TN             FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 800 GRAMS
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Kakoulias          98 Andover, KS             131-06     40.08m 
  2 Jenna Ellis               99 Victoria, TX            127-00     38.70m 
  3 Sydney Callaway           99 Clay Center, KS         116-04     35.45m 
  4 Kennedy Gochenour         99 Logan, IA               115-01     35.07m 
  5 Niyah Cosme               98 Vineland, NJ            112-07     34.31m 
  6 Virginia Miller           98 Vashon, WA              111-04     33.93m 
  7 Morgan Thomas             99 Bonner Springs, KS      110-09     33.75m 
  8 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY              108-08     33.12m 
  9 Ja'Nia McNeil             98 St. Louis, MO           105-06     32.15m 
 10 Megan McElroy             98 Carthage, IL            104-11     31.97m 
 11 Taylor Dziatczak          99 Shelby Township, MI      94-10     28.90m 
 12 Mahalia Wade-Fluker       98 St Louis, MO             92-00     28.04m 
 13 Avianna Hopkins           99 Charlotte, NC            91-09     27.96m 
 14 Anya Diones               99 New York, NY             91-00     27.73m 
 15 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD            88-07     27.00m 
 16 Amanda Isom               98 St. Louis, MO            88-00     26.82m 
 17 Samantha Dailey           99 Opelika, AL              86-08     26.41m 
 18 Taujay King               98 Stockton, CA             85-09     26.13m 
 19 Mariama Gillespie         98 Minneapolis, MN          85-05     26.03m 
 20 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO             84-04     25.70m 
 21 Sydney Dryden             98 Grandview, MO            82-09     25.22m 
 22 Ariel Washington          99 North Las Vegas, NV      82-04     25.09m 
 23 Gabbreil Harris-David     98 Erial, NJ                82-02     25.04m 
 24 Sydni Chase               99 Baton Rouge, LA          80-03     24.46m 
 25 Tyler Lewis               98 Detroit, MI              78-11     24.05m 
 26 Abigail Villafana         98 Plymouth, MN             77-11     23.74m 
 27 Mikayla Thompson          98 Nashville, TN            77-09     23.69m 
 28 Paige Allen               99 Oak Park, MI             72-11     22.22m 
 29 Valarie Whitted           99 St Louis, MO             72-10     22.19m 
 30 Maggie Cherveny           98 Cary, IL                 72-02     21.99m 
 31 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI            72-00     21.94m 
 32 Kiarra Harris             98 Jacksonville, AR         71-05     21.76m 
 33 Ashley Alexander          98 Glenside, PA             71-02     21.69m 
 34 Alladia Patterson         99 Encino, CA               70-07     21.51m 
 35 Cameron Downey            98 Minneapolis, MN          70-05     21.46m 
 36 Fabiola Nintcheu          98 Austin, TX               68-10     20.98m 
 37 Kathleen Petty            98 New Orleans, LA          68-08     20.92m 
 38 Jamison Hankins           98 Olsburg, KS              68-05     20.85m 
 39 Alesha Bond               98 Oceanside, CA            68-01     20.75m 
 40 Medeline Jones            99 Clarksville, TN          66-10     20.37m 
 41 Janiya Bankhead           98 Rockford, IL             66-07     20.29m 
 42 Autumn Green              98 Grandview, MO            65-11     20.09m 
 43 Zakia Trotter             99 Fond Du Lac, WI          64-00     19.50m 
 44 Laneigh Jones             98 Upper Marlboro, MD       61-10     18.84m 
 45 Lawren Tanner             98 Selma, TX                61-08     18.79m 
 46 Olivia Link               99 Nashville, TN            60-09     18.51m 
 47 Alyssa Wolfe              99 Harleysville, PA         60-01     18.31m 
 47 Tajanaye Spiller          99 Killeen, TX              60-01     18.31m 
 49 Y'Yemaya Boyd             98 Nashville, TN            59-06     18.13m 
 50 Caitlyn Malloy            99 Windsor Heights, IA      59-01     18.00m 
 51 Kristen Crapsey           99 Haverhill, MA            57-09     17.60m 
 52 Kearon Manning            99 Belleville, IL           55-10     17.01m 
 53 Ashley Panka              99 Plainfield, IL           54-10     16.71m 
 54 Andrea Zwonitzer          99 Machesney Park, IL       54-04     16.56m 
 55 Emerald Culpepper         99 Garfield Hts, OH         53-02     16.20m 
 56 Bria Ward                 99 Florissant, MO           52-11     16.12m 
 57 Maday Ramirez             99 Rockford, IL             51-02     15.59m 
 58 Daija Young               98 Beachwood, OH            50-11     15.51m 
 59 Imani Tripp               99 Detroit, MI              48-07     14.80m 
 60 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD         43-06     13.25m 
 61 Angel Prince              99 Cincinnati, OH           42-04     12.90m 
 62 Olivia Morris             99 Topeka, KS               42-00     12.80m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               24.45   1.6  1    938
  2 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              24.91   1.5  4    895
  3 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN            25.14   1.6  1    874
  4 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA       25.25   1.5  4    864
  5 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO            25.37   0.9  5    853
  6 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           25.47   0.9  5    844
  7 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA         25.50   1.6  1    841
  8 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY               25.70   1.1  2    824
  9 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN           25.82   1.5  4    813
 10 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX           25.90   0.9  5    806
 11 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO             26.26   1.6  1    775
 12 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      26.28   1.5  4    773
 13 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR          26.47   1.5  4    757
 14 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           26.63   1.5  3    743
 15 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO          26.67   1.6  1    740
 16 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX               26.79   1.5  4    729
 17 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL            26.81   1.1  2    728
 18 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY               27.19   1.5  3    696
 19 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO             27.28   1.5  3    689
 20 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO            27.70   1.1  2    655
 21 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS               27.79   1.5  3    647
 22 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      27.96   0.9  5    634
 23 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL                28.02   1.5  3    629
 24 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            28.08   1.6  1    625
 25 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           28.14   0.9  5    620
 26 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD                28.32   0.9  5    606
 27 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX             28.41   1.6  1    599
 28 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS                 28.44   1.1  2    597
 29 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA           28.49   1.5  3    593
 30 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA             28.51   1.5  4    591
 31 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH             28.61   0.9  5    584
 32 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            29.72   1.1  2    502
 33 Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA             29.90   1.5  3    489
 33 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX          29.90   1.1  2    489
 35 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD            30.18   1.5  4    470
 36 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI            30.71   0.9  5    434
 37 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD         32.43   1.1  2    326
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights    2:23.95   2    771
  2 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX         2:27.65   3    723
  3 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN            2:27.86   3    720
  4 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY             2:27.94   3    719
  5 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL          2:31.25   1    677
  6 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY    2:31.34   2    676
  7 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA     2:32.41   3    663
  8 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ         2:33.12   3    654
  9 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA         2:34.44   2    638
 10 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA       2:34.80   3    634
 11 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO           2:36.74   2    611
 12 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO          2:38.48   2    590
 13 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO           2:38.50   2    590
 14 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX         2:39.84   1    575
 15 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO        2:40.34   1    569
 16 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN          2:43.11   3    538
 17 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA          2:43.59   2    532
 18 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA             2:44.11   3    527
 19 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX             2:45.92   1    507
 20 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA           2:46.29   2    503
 21 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN         2:47.01   3    495
 22 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS               2:48.25   2    482
 23 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS             2:50.60   2    457
 24 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY             2:51.60   3    447
 25 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL              2:51.73   2    446
 26 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO          2:51.91   1    444
 27 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD              2:53.45   1    428
 28 Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA           2:53.93   1    424
 29 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR        2:55.19   3    411
 30 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX        2:56.33   1    400
 31 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH           2:57.69   1    387
 32 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA          2:57.78   2    386
 33 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD          2:59.40   1    371
 34 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH         3:00.55   3    360
 35 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX           3:00.62   1    359
 36 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD       3:10.92   1    270
 37 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI          3:22.41   1    185
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           14.56   0.5  4    901
  2 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               14.59  -0.5  5    897
  3 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              14.77  -0.8  2    872
  4 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN            14.90  -1.5  1    855
  5 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA         14.98  -1.5  3    844
  5 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA       14.98  -0.8  2    844
  7 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX           15.46  -0.8  2    782
  8 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN           15.46  -1.5  1    782
  9 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY               15.47  -0.5  5    781
 10 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      15.59  -1.5  3    765
 11 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO            15.67  -1.5  3    755
 12 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL                15.81   0.5  4    738
 13 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           15.94  -0.8  2    722
 14 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR          16.56  -0.8  2    647
 15 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      16.60   0.5  4    642
 16 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA             16.65  -1.5  1    637
 17 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA           16.66  -1.5  3    635
 18 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            16.67   0.5  4    634
 19 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO             16.75   0.5  4    625
 20 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD            16.78  -1.5  3    622
 21 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            16.86  -0.8  2    612
 22 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO             16.93  -1.5  3    604
 23 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX               17.40  -1.5  1    552
 24 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX             17.52  -0.5  5    539
 25 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO          17.69  -1.5  1    521
 26 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS               17.79  -0.8  2    510
 27 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           17.92  -0.5  5    497
 28 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY               17.99  -0.5  5    489
 29 Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA             18.25   0.5  4    463
 30 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS                 18.31  -1.5  3    457
 31 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI            18.84  -0.5  5    405
 32 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO            18.90  -1.5  1    400
 33 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX          18.98  -1.5  1    392
 34 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD                19.61   0.5  4    335
 35 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL            19.70  -0.5  5    328
 36 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD         19.78   0.5  4    321
 37 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH             19.82  -0.5  5    317
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY               1.75m    5-08.75    916
  1 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN            1.75m    5-08.75    916
  3 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA       1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  5 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  6 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL                1.55m    5-01.00    678
 13 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL            1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 18 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 26 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 26 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      1.40m    4-07.00    512
 26 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      1.40m    4-07.00    512
 29 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 29 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 29 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 32 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 32 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 34 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 34 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 36 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN            5.53m   NWI  18-01.75    709
  2 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    694
  3 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN           5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    645
  4 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR          5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    628
  5 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
  6 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY               5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    603
  7 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA       5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    581
  8 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA         5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
  9 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
 10 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO            4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    554
 10 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY               4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    554
 12 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL                4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    546
 13 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
 13 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX           4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
 15 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
 16 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS                 4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
 17 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
 17 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL            4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
 19 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO            4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
 20 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
 21 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
 22 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
 23 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 24 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
 25 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD            4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 26 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 27 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA           4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
 28 Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
 29 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX          4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 30 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
 31 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
 31 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
 33 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 34 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI            4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 35 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD                3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 36 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO          3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
 37 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD         3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    121
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN           10.38m   34-00.75    554
  2 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA            10.05m   32-11.75    533
  3 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA               9.66m   31-08.50    507
  4 Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA             9.37m   30-09.00    488
  5 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ           9.30m   30-06.25    484
  6 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY               9.22m   30-03.00    479
  7 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH           9.00m   29-06.50    464
  8 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX          8.83m   28-11.75    453
  9 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA         8.55m   28-00.75    435
 10 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY               8.52m   27-11.50    433
 11 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR          8.20m   26-11.00    412
 12 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN           8.04m   26-04.50    402
 13 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS                 8.02m   26-03.75    401
 14 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            7.89m   25-10.75    392
 15 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA            7.79m   25-06.75    386
 16 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA           7.78m   25-06.25    385
 17 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX               7.75m   25-05.25    383
 18 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL                7.70m   25-03.25    380
 19 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS               7.68m   25-02.50    379
 20 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI            7.67m   25-02.00    378
 21 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH             7.62m   25-00.00    375
 22 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN              7.61m   24-11.75    374
 23 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY      7.38m   24-02.50    359
 24 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD            7.33m   24-00.75    356
 25 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX           7.19m   23-07.25    347
 26 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX           7.15m   23-05.50    345
 27 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO             7.07m   23-02.50    340
 28 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO          6.99m   22-11.25    334
 29 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights      6.87m   22-06.50    327
 30 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL            6.78m   22-03.00    321
 31 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA       6.75m   22-01.75    319
 32 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO            6.55m   21-06.00    306
 33 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO             6.45m   21-02.00    300
 34 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO            6.21m   20-04.50    285
 35 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX             6.07m   19-11.00    276
 36 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD                5.86m   19-02.75    262
 37 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD         5.38m   17-08.00    232
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY              31.88m     104-07    512
  2 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA              30.82m     101-01    492
  3 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN           30.62m     100-05    488
  4 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX          28.41m      93-02    447
  5 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR         27.16m      89-01    423
  6 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA          25.26m      82-10    387
  7 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD           24.50m      80-04    373
  8 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA      23.59m      77-05    356
  9 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO            22.83m      74-11    342
 10 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH          22.76m      74-08    340
 11 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO         22.39m      73-05    333
 12 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI           22.35m      73-04    333
 13 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN          22.21m      72-10    330
 14 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA           21.14m      69-04    310
 15 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY     20.94m      68-08    306
 16 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL               20.84m      68-04    305
 17 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ          20.66m      67-09    301
 18 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA           20.48m      67-02    298
 19 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS                20.40m      66-11    296
 20 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX         20.10m      65-11    291
 21 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO           19.70m      64-07    283
 22 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL           19.50m      64-00    280
 23 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN             19.22m      63-01    274
 23 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights     19.22m      63-01    274
 25 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO           18.81m      61-08    267
 26 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX            18.67m      61-03    264
 27 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS              18.38m      60-04    259
 28 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX          18.20m      59-08    256
 29 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY              17.95m      58-11    251
 30 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA        17.78m      58-04    248
 31 Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA            17.58m      57-08    244
 32 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA            17.16m      56-03    236
 33 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO            14.97m      49-01    196
 34 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX              14.23m      46-08    183
 35 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD               14.02m      46-00    179
 36 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH            13.82m      45-04    175
 37 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD        11.07m      36-04    125
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyra Gittens              98 Nashville, TN             4934  
  2 Rhesa Foster              98 Clovis, CA                4733  
  3 Lauren Taubert            98 Casper, WY                4713  
  4 Kiara Rhodes              99 Memphis, TN               4430  
  5 Elena Brown-Soler         98 Stone Mountain, GA        4422  
  6 Shelby West               98 Round Rock, TX            4324  
  7 Tia Livingston            98 Piscataway, NJ            4277  
  8 Jessica Watkins           98 Fayetteville, GA          4135  
  9 Jenna Jungels             98 Rensselaer, IN            4088  
 10 Asia Anderson             98 Little Rock, AR           3956  
 11 Natalie Windels           99 Inver Grove Heights       3830  
 12 Kelli Degeorge            98 Bettendorf, IA            3792  
 13 Lillian Lowe              98 Murray, KY                3786  
 14 Tai'Lynn Jones            99 Cincinnati, OH            3760  
 15 Lailah Elliott            98 Alton, IL                 3722  
 16 Carolyn Ross              98 St. Louis, MO             3702  
 17 Bailey Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA             3592  
 18 Mya Dumpson               99 Port Washington, NY       3585  
 19 Aurielle Polk             98 Marietta, GA              3553  
 20 Andrea Kuehnlein          98 St Louis, MO              3530  
 21 Mariah Deters             99 Axtell, KS                3468  
 22 Ronje Williams            99 Humble, TX                3463  
 23 Kyndall Wallace           98 Frankfort, IL             3458  
 24 Kelsey Hunn               98 St Louis, MO              3427  
 25 Lauren Doll               98 Leon, KS                  3326  
 26 Billie Mottet             99 Urbandale, IA             3320  
 27 Tiffani Peacock           99 Bruceville, TX            3238  
 28 Bailey Turner             99 Grandview, MO             3208  
 29 Aidan Alston              98 Baltimore, MD             3184  
 30 Isabel Ringel             98 Kansas City, MO           3089  
 31 Alexa Mobley              98 Converse, TX              2868  
 32 Elaina Henderson          99 San Antonio, TX           2845  
 33 Analysse Petty            98 Somerset, OH              2785  
 34 Michaela Banyi            98 Valencia, CA              2524  
 35 Candus Burks              99 Bowie, MD                 2513  
 36 Rachel Frey               99 Ypsilanti, MI             2413  
 37 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown, MD          1707  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Amaie Davis             99 Baltimore, MD         18:44.81  
  2 Cayla Davis               98 Centralia, MO         19:02.40  
  3 Bria Savoy                99 St Louis, MO          19:41.53  
  4 Jamison Hankins           98 Olsburg, KS           19:41.92  
  5 Amber Horner              98 Williamsburg, VA      19:55.63  
  6 Sarah Payne               99 Kalamazoo, MI         20:09.71  
  7 Lauryn Brinkley           99 St.Louis, MO          22:04.12  
  8 Makalah Wallace           99 Lancaster, SC         22:37.19  
  9 Alexandra Byrd            99 Peachtree City, GA    26:21.31  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.81Q  0.6  1 
  2 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            11.86Q  0.4 13 
  3 Ka'Tia Seymour            97 Daytona Beach, FL        11.89Q  0.6  7 
  4 Ebony McClendon           96 Chicago, IL              11.92Q  0.4 11 
  5 Drea Austin               96 Las Vegas, NV            11.95Q  0.1 12 
  6 Anastashia Alfred         97 Pflugerville, TX         12.10Q +0.0  5 
  7 Antoinette Jordan         97 Huntsville, AL           12.13Q  0.2  2 
  8 Bennisha Nunn             95 Milwaukee, WI            12.15Q  0.4  4 
  9 Janile Rogers             96 Shorewood, IL            12.18Q  0.1 10 
 10 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA             12.23Q  0.3  3 
 11 Hailey Patterson          97 Fort Worth, TX           12.32Q  0.7  8 
 12 Dominique Joiner          96 Fort Worth, TX           12.34Q  0.7  6 
 13 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Glen Burnie, MD          12.55Q  0.4  9 
 14 Angerlene Annelus         97 Grandview, MO            11.99q  0.4 11 
 15 Jermesia Haynes           96 Nashville, TN            12.14q  0.6  1  12.135
 16 Camille Little            97 Southfield, MI           12.14q  0.2  2  12.140
 17 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.21q  0.2  2 
 18 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          12.22q  0.4 13 
 19 Sarah Stavig              97 Bothell, WA              12.24q  0.6  1 
 20 Kamira Franklin           97 St Louis, MO             12.26q  0.4 11  12.253
 21 Yasmyn Richards           97 San Antonio, TX          12.26q  0.6  7  12.256
 22 Clarissa Maxey            97 Las Vegas, NV            12.28q  0.6  1 
 23 Tevis Thomas              96 San Antonio, TX          12.29q  0.1 12 
 24 Liniuska Mendoza          97 Missouri City, TX        12.31q  0.2  2 
 25 Karina Dufoe              96 Adel, IA                 12.38   0.6  7 
 26 Imani Hutchinson          96 Raytown, MO              12.39   0.1 12  12.383
 27 Tadrian Rose              97 Killeen, TX              12.39   0.6  7  12.387
 28 Typhanee Booker           95 Cibolo, TX               12.42   0.4 11  12.411
 29 Courtlyn Gant             97 Legendary Track Eli      12.42   0.4 13  12.414
 30 Theresa Davis             97 Manvel, TX               12.43   0.2  2 
 31 Autumn Santos             96 Waukegan, IL             12.44   0.4  4  12.433
 32 Tylasha Collins           97 Fort Worth, TX           12.44   0.1 10  12.434
 33 Christina Johnson         97 Harrisburg, PA           12.44   0.6  7  12.436
 34 Antoinette Broughton      97 Flossmoor, IL            12.46   0.7  8 
 35 Juanita Mainoo            96 Frisco, TX               12.47   0.4  4 
 36 Marcya Spivey             96 St Louis, MO             12.48   0.3  3 
 37 Briana Hardiman           97 Magnolia, AR             12.51   0.1 12 
 38 Nicole Burke              97 Glenside, PA             12.52   0.2  2 
 39 Tierra Taylor             97 Browns Mills, NJ         12.53   0.7  6 
 40 Taylor Hoops              97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.54   0.1 10 
 41 Kennedy Bright            97 Kansas City, MO          12.56   0.7  6 
 42 Aria Moore                97 Southfield, MI           12.57   0.4  9 
 43 Genel Rollins             96 St Louis, MO             12.58   0.7  6 
 44 Natalya Bush              97 Quincy, FL               12.59   0.7  8  12.582
 45 Kirsten Ball              96 Fresno, TX               12.59   0.4  9  12.583
 46 Essence Daniels-Brewer    95 St. Louis, MO            12.60   0.4 11  12.593
 47 Lexus Lovan               96 Urbandale, IA            12.60   0.1 10  12.596
 48 Amber Alexander           97 Round Rock, TX           12.62   0.6  1  12.612
 49 Ivorie Stalling           97 Gary, IN                 12.62   0.3  3  12.620
 50 Alesha Herman             95 Glen Rock, PA            12.63   0.1 10 
 51 Yakira Love               97 Chicago, IL              12.66   0.3  3  12.651
 52 Sarah Plock               97 Iowa City, IA            12.66   0.6  7  12.653
 52 Madison Miles             97 San Marcos, TX           12.66   0.1 12  12.653
 54 De'Khja Cross-Hardy       97 Rockford, IL             12.66   0.4  4  12.659
 55 Alexandra Holland         97 High Point, NC           12.68   0.7  6  12.673
 56 Blessing Oparaji          95 St. Louis, MO            12.68   0.4  9  12.680
 57 Neah Brown                96 Cincinnati, OH           12.70   0.7  8 
 58 Teylor Jones              97 Missouri City, TX        12.71  +0.0  5 
 59 Mildrenae Young           97 Mt Morris, MI            12.73   0.7  8 
 60 Mia Little                97 High Point, NC           12.77   0.4 13 
 61 Jasia Crawford            97 St. Louis, MO            12.78   0.1 10 
 62 Precious Hines            97 Tanner Al, AL            12.79   0.2  2 
 63 Ivy Gillyard              97 Detroit, MI              12.82   0.6  1 
 64 Jasmyne Suber             97 St Louis, MO             12.85  +0.0  5 
 65 Breanna Varner            96 Southfield, MI           12.87   0.1 12  12.865
 66 Taylor Williams           97 Birmingham, AL           12.87   0.4 13  12.867
 67 Karina Tabuteau           97 Kissimmee, FL            12.89   0.3  3 
 68 Tanaesza Russell          97 Browns Mills, NJ         12.90   0.4  4 
 69 Jade Hayes                96 Baton Rouge, LA          12.91   0.7  6 
 70 Cherylle Finley           97 Houston, TX              12.93   0.1 10 
 71 Ashley Carswell           96 Houston, TX              12.94   0.4  4 
 72 Taryn Milbourne           97 Philadelphia, PA         13.07   0.3  3 
 73 Imani Blincoe             97 Imperial, CA             13.13   0.6  1 
 74 Bonnie Emmerling          97 Durand, MI               13.14   0.4 11 
 75 Sydney Jackson            97 Voorhees, NJ             13.22   0.6  7 
 76 Elisa Bratton             97 Crofton, MD              13.24   0.4  9 
 77 Decontee Krayee           96 Philadelphia, PA         13.36  +0.0  5 
 78 Nadia Hunt                97 Mandeville, LA           13.45   0.3  3 
 79 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx, NY                13.59   0.4  4 
 80 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx, NY                13.63  +0.0  5 
 81 Tiffancy Silburn          97 Miramar, FL              13.68   0.2  2 
 -- Symphony Cook             96 Mansfield, OH               FS   0.4  9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ebony McClendon           96 Chicago, IL              11.73Q  1.8  1 
  2 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.74Q  0.8  3 
  3 Drea Austin               96 Las Vegas, NV            11.81Q  1.1  2 
  4 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            11.84Q  1.1  2 
  5 Ka'Tia Seymour            97 Daytona Beach, FL        11.92Q  1.8  1 
  6 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          12.03Q  0.8  3 
  7 Angerlene Annelus         97 Grandview, MO            11.87q  1.1  2 
  8 Jermesia Haynes           96 Nashville, TN            11.96q  1.8  1 
  9 Anastashia Alfred         97 Pflugerville, TX         12.05   0.8  3 
 10 Camille Little            97 Southfield, MI           12.06   1.8  1 
 11 Antoinette Jordan         97 Huntsville, AL           12.07   0.8  3 
 12 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA             12.12   1.8  1  12.115
 13 Tevis Thomas              96 San Antonio, TX          12.12   1.1  2  12.119
 14 Sarah Stavig              97 Bothell, WA              12.12   0.8  3  12.120
 15 Kamira Franklin           97 St Louis, MO             12.16   1.1  2 
 16 Clarissa Maxey            97 Las Vegas, NV            12.18   1.8  1 
 17 Janile Rogers             96 Shorewood, IL            12.20   1.8  1 
 18 Yasmyn Richards           97 San Antonio, TX          12.22   1.8  1 
 19 Liniuska Mendoza          97 Missouri City, TX        12.30   0.8  3 
 20 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Glen Burnie, MD          12.32   0.8  3 
 21 Dominique Joiner          96 Fort Worth, TX           12.36   0.8  3 
 22 Elise Anderson            96 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.39   1.1  2 
 23 Hailey Patterson          97 Fort Worth, TX           12.41   1.1  2 
 24 Bennisha Nunn             95 Milwaukee, WI            12.45   1.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.93   1.0 
  2 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            11.96   1.0 
  3 Ebony McClendon           96 Chicago, IL              12.00   1.0 
  4 Ka'Tia Seymour            97 Daytona Beach, FL        12.07   1.0 
  5 Angerlene Annelus         97 Grandview, MO            12.21   1.0 
  6 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          12.23   1.0 
  7 Drea Austin               96 Las Vegas, NV            12.30   1.0 
  8 Jermesia Haynes           96 Nashville, TN            12.34   1.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angerlene Annelus         97 Grandview, MO            24.15Q  2.7  3 
  2 Drea Austin               96 Las Vegas, NV            24.26Q  2.5 12 
  3 Ebony McClendon           96 Chicago, IL              24.27Q  1.3  2 
  4 Jayla Stewart             97 Homewood, IL             24.32Q  0.3  6 
  5 Ka'Tia Seymour            97 Daytona Beach, FL        24.48Q  0.5  9 
  6 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             24.59Q  1.9  4 
  7 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            24.63Q  0.6 13 
  8 Camille Little            97 Southfield, MI           24.87Q  1.0 11 
  9 Bennisha Nunn             95 Milwaukee, WI            24.90Q  2.3  1 
 10 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA             24.92Q  1.8  8 
 11 Autym Scales              97 San Antonio, TX          24.97Q  1.5 10  24.962
 12 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg, PA           25.18Q  1.6  7 
 13 Taylor Hoops              97 Grand Rapids, MI         25.24Q  2.4  5  25.239
 14 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.17q  2.7  3 
 15 Jermesia Haynes           96 Nashville, TN            24.79q  0.5  9 
 16 Kamira Franklin           97 St Louis, MO             24.81q  1.9  4 
 17 Jaden Davis               97 Collierville, TN         24.96q  0.3  6 
 18 Tylasha Collins           97 Fort Worth, TX           24.97q  2.3  1  24.967
 18 Juanita Mainoo            96 Frisco, TX               24.97q  2.7  3  24.967
 20 Anastashia Alfred         97 Pflugerville, TX         25.02q  2.5 12 
 21 Liniuska Mendoza          97 Missouri City, TX        25.05q  1.3  2 
 22 Nicole Leonzo             96 Harrisburg, PA           25.12q  1.8  8 
 23 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Detroit, MI              25.20q  2.7  3 
 24 Karina Dufoe              96 Adel, IA                 25.24q  1.8  8  25.232
 25 Teylor Jones              97 Missouri City, TX        25.25   2.3  1 
 26 Elisa Bratton             97 Crofton, MD              25.27   2.7  3 
 27 Christina Johnson         97 Harrisburg, PA           25.28   0.3  6  25.276
 27 Gabi Gaines               97 Waukee, IA               25.28   2.5 12  25.276
 29 Destinee Adamez           96 San Antonio, TX          25.29   2.4  5 
 30 Typhanee Booker           95 Cibolo, TX               25.30   0.3  6 
 31 Morgan Harris             97 Aurora, IL               25.34   1.3  2  25.332
 32 Tadrian Rose              97 Killeen, TX              25.34   1.5 10  25.340
 33 Tajdreanna Hurst          97 Katy, TX                 25.36   1.8  8 
 34 Sunkeitra Mcallister      95 Grambling, LA            25.39   1.8  8 
 35 Ade Hunter                96 Bensalem, PA             25.40   2.3  1  25.392
 36 Imani Hutchinson          96 Raytown, MO              25.40   2.3  1  25.399
 37 Marvina Flythe            97 Gambrills, MD            25.41   2.4  5 
 38 Clarissa Maxey            97 Las Vegas, NV            25.42   2.4  5 
 39 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Glen Burnie, MD          25.45   2.5 12  25.441
 40 Hailey Patterson          97 Fort Worth, TX           25.45   0.5  9  25.445
 41 Laura Edwards             97 Lexington, KY            25.47   2.7  3 
 42 Nicole Burke              97 Glenside, PA             25.52   0.6 13  25.513
 43 Aria Moore                97 Southfield, MI           25.52   0.5  9  25.520
 44 Simonae Dismuke           97 Detroit, MI              25.61   2.3  1 
 45 Essence Daniels-Brewer    95 St. Louis, MO            25.63   1.8  8 
 46 Jada Massie               96 Ellenton, FL             25.64   0.3  6 
 47 Blessing Oparaji          95 St. Louis, MO            25.65   0.3  6 
 48 Autumn Santos             96 Waukegan, IL             25.66   1.5 10 
 49 Alesha Herman             95 Glen Rock, PA            25.69   0.5  9 
 50 Tia Omagbemi              97 Houston, TX              25.71   2.5 12  25.703
 51 Genel Rollins             96 St Louis, MO             25.71   1.3  2  25.706
 52 Amani Hite                97 Baltimore, MD            25.73   1.0 11 
 53 Yasmyn Richards           97 San Antonio, TX          25.76   1.6  7 
 54 Kelbie Middleton          96 Pahrump, NV              25.81   1.9  4 
 55 Kennedy Bright            97 Kansas City, MO          25.86   1.9  4 
 56 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        25.89   1.0 11 
 57 Jasmine Jordan            96 Las Vegas, NV            25.93   2.4  5 
 58 Davonne Bolden            96 Pontiac, MI              26.06   0.5  9 
 59 Neah Brown                96 Cincinnati, OH           26.11   1.6  7 
 60 Shantelle Slaughter       96 Missouri Vcity, TX       26.16   2.7  3 
 61 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Jamaica, NY              26.17   2.5 12 
 62 De'Khja Cross-Hardy       97 Rockford, IL             26.24   1.9  4 
 63 Cherylle Finley           97 Houston, TX              26.33   1.8  8 
 64 Tierra Taylor             97 Browns Mills, NJ         26.34   0.6 13 
 65 Precious Hines            97 Tanner Al, AL            26.43   2.3  1 
 66 Summer McMillan           96 Winston-Salem, NC        26.44   1.3  2 
 67 Daniesha Clayton          96 Las Vegas, NV            26.48   1.5 10 
 68 Tiguida Toure             95 New York City, NY        26.50   1.5 10  26.494
 69 Jade Hayes                96 Baton Rouge, LA          26.50   1.3  2  26.497
 70 Marteshia Adams           96 Brawley, CA              26.66   1.6  7 
 71 Mahogany Antoine          97 Missouri City, TX        26.68   1.0 11 
 72 Imani Blincoe             97 Imperial, CA             26.78   2.3  1 
 73 Christina Hill            96 Stafford, VA             26.87   1.9  4 
 74 Sydney Land               97 Las Vegas, NV            26.94   1.6  7 
 75 Zadei Edwards             97 Columbus, OH             27.29   1.9  4 
 76 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx, NY                27.61   1.8  8 
 77 Kaleia Simpson            97 Pickerington, OH         27.87   0.5  9 
 78 Angie Martinez            96 Lawrence Ma, MA          28.03   2.4  5 
 79 Jakara Yelity             97 Bronx, NY                28.49   0.3  6 
 80 Mikayla Banks             97 Spring, TX               33.03   1.0 11 
 81 Antoinette Broughton      97 Flossmoor, IL            35.41   0.6 13 
 -- Karina Tabuteau           97 Kissimmee, FL               FS   0.6 13 
 -- Alecia Smith              96 San Antonio, TX             DQ   0.3  6  lane violation
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            23.95Q  0.7  3 
  2 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.17Q -0.5  2 
  3 Ebony McClendon           96 Chicago, IL              24.26Q -1.2  1 
  4 Angerlene Annelus         97 Grandview, MO            24.33Q  0.7  3 
  5 Drea Austin               96 Las Vegas, NV            24.42Q -0.5  2 
  6 Jayla Stewart             97 Homewood, IL             24.47Q -1.2  1 
  7 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA             24.67q -1.2  1 
  8 Ka'Tia Seymour            97 Daytona Beach, FL        24.69q -0.5  2 
  9 Jermesia Haynes           96 Nashville, TN            24.84  -1.2  1 
 10 Kamira Franklin           97 St Louis, MO             24.88  -1.2  1 
 11 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             24.93   0.7  3 
 12 Anastashia Alfred         97 Pflugerville, TX         24.94  -0.5  2 
 13 Camille Little            97 Southfield, MI           24.99  -0.5  2 
 14 Bennisha Nunn             95 Milwaukee, WI            25.14  -1.2  1 
 15 Karina Dufoe              96 Adel, IA                 25.21   0.7  3 
 16 Autym Scales              97 San Antonio, TX          25.28  -0.5  2 
 17 Tylasha Collins           97 Fort Worth, TX           25.38   0.7  3 
 18 Juanita Mainoo            96 Frisco, TX               25.45   0.7  3 
 19 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg, PA           25.47   0.7  3 
 20 Taylor Hoops              97 Grand Rapids, MI         25.48   0.7  3 
 21 Jasmine Brathwaite        96 Detroit, MI              25.53  -0.5  2 
 22 Nicole Leonzo             96 Harrisburg, PA           25.56  -1.2  1 
 23 Liniuska Mendoza          97 Missouri City, TX        25.62  -1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            23.70   0.4 
  2 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.28   0.4 
  3 Angerlene Annelus         97 Grandview, MO            24.37   0.4 
  4 Jayla Stewart             97 Homewood, IL             24.50   0.4 
  5 Ka'Tia Seymour            97 Daytona Beach, FL        24.57   0.4 
  6 Ebony McClendon           96 Chicago, IL              24.61   0.4 
  7 Drea Austin               96 Las Vegas, NV            24.76   0.4 
  8 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA             25.03   0.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Davis               97 Collierville, TN         55.26q  9 
  2 Brittny Ellis             97 Gurnee, IL               55.42q 11 
  3 Johnyce Powell            97 Detroit, MI              56.29q  4 
  4 Nicole Leonzo             96 Harrisburg, PA           56.38q  3 
  5 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             56.57q  3 
  6 Ja'Ianna Williams         97 St. Louis, MO            56.77q 10 
  7 Anna Curlin               96 Frankfort, KY            56.83q  2 
  8 Rachel Culberson          96 St. Louis, MO            56.99q  4 
  9 Ashleigh Wilson           97 Shorewood, IL            57.03   8 
 10 Tajdreanna Hurst          97 Katy, TX                 57.06   1 
 11 Angel Malone              96 Milwaukee, WI            57.08   6 
 12 Clarissa Maxey            97 Las Vegas, NV            57.21   1 
 13 Ruby Stauber              97 Minneapolis, MN          57.51   6 
 14 Morgan Harris             97 Aurora, IL               57.55   7 
 15 Destiny Aaron             97 Fresno, TX               57.58   5 
 16 Anastashia Alfred         97 Pflugerville, TX         57.61   5 
 17 Samara Miller             97 Naperville, IL           57.72   5 
 18 Imani Hutchinson          96 Raytown, MO              57.73   5 
 19 Laura Edwards             97 Lexington, KY            57.96  11 
 20 Simonae Dismuke           97 Detroit, MI              58.00   2 
 21 Rachel Pocratsky          97 Gaithersburg, MD         58.01  11 
 22 Thaila Cooper             97 Woolwich, NJ             58.03   5 
 23 Maygen Smith              96 Friendswood, TX          58.15   8 
 24 Brianna Driver            97 Frankfort, IL            58.33   6 
 25 Chazmin Fullwood          97 Jamaica, NY              58.38   2 
 26 Karina Dufoe              96 Adel, IA                 58.47   2 
 27 Autumn Santos             96 Waukegan, IL             58.57   4 
 28 Christina Hill            96 Stafford, VA             58.75   4 
 29 Jasmine Jordan            96 Las Vegas, NV            58.89  11 
 30 Sheri Green               96 Houston, TX              58.91   7 
 31 Tanaesza Russell          97 Browns Mills, NJ         59.25   7  59.241
 32 Taylor Williams           97 Birmingham, AL           59.25   4  59.242
 33 Victoria Campfield        97 Round Rock, TX           59.38  11 
 34 Amani Hite                97 Baltimore, MD            59.44   2 
 35 Ebony Hopgood             96 St. Louis, MO            59.48   6 
 36 Davonne Bolden            96 Pontiac, MI              59.55   5 
 37 Rachel Yoder              96 Tampa, FL                59.58   1 
 38 Helen Thames              97 Milwaukee, WI            59.61   8 
 39 Azah Cummins              97 Kansas City, KS          59.82   8 
 40 Tiguida Toure             95 New York City, NY        59.97   4 
 41 Gabi Gaines               97 Waukee, IA               59.98   1 
 42 Montinique Lockhart       97 Austin, TX             1:00.16   3 
 43 Jaelin Hatton             96 Houston, TX            1:00.42   9 
 44 Daniesha Clayton          96 Las Vegas, NV          1:00.82   6 
 45 Analise Floyd             97 Dorr, MI               1:00.86   9 
 46 Madison Wilson            97 Clarkston, MI          1:01.02  10 
 47 Ebonique Diaz             95 Las Vegas, NV          1:01.03   7 
 48 Neah Brown                96 Cincinnati, OH         1:01.11   1 
 49 Ade Hunter                96 Bensalem, PA           1:01.27   3 
 50 Leandra Nyemeck           97 Washington, DC         1:01.30   9 
 51 Alexia Boyd               97 Louisville, KY         1:01.40   6 
 52 Jordan Hammond            97 Kansas City, MO        1:01.48   9 
 53 Destinee Adamez           96 San Antonio, TX        1:01.68   1 
 54 Christiana Ford           97 Grosse Pointe, MI      1:01.89   3 
 55 Summer McMillan           96 Winston-Salem, NC      1:02.02  11 
 56 Marvina Flythe            97 Gambrills, MD          1:02.30  10 
 57 Angie Martinez            96 Lawrence Ma, MA        1:03.66   9 
 58 Gladys Amartey            97 Antioch, TN            1:03.72   8 
 59 Destini Young             97 Trinity, AL            1:04.20   3 
 60 Ngozi Nzekwe              97 Topeka, KS             1:04.57   3 
 61 Kaleia Simpson            97 Pickerington, OH       1:04.93   4 
 62 Jessica McIlhenney        96 Kansas City, MO        1:05.08   1 
 63 Marteshia Adams           96 Brawley, CA            1:05.88   2 
 64 Ariella Najmabadi         97 Las Vegas, NV          1:13.61   5 
 -- Terryn Shepherd           96 Columbus, OH               DNF   2 
 -- Nicole Burke              97 Glenside, PA                DQ  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittny Ellis             97 Gurnee, IL               53.49  
  2 Jaden Davis               97 Collierville, TN         53.85  
  3 Johnyce Powell            97 Detroit, MI              56.23  
  4 Ja'Ianna Williams         97 St. Louis, MO            56.24  
  5 Maya Cody                 97 St Louis, MO             56.65  
  6 Nicole Leonzo             96 Harrisburg, PA           57.01  
  7 Anna Curlin               96 Frankfort, KY            57.69  
  8 Rachel Culberson          96 St. Louis, MO            58.18  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby Stauber              97 Minneapolis, MN        2:14.36Q  2 
  2 Rebekah Topham            96 Griswold, IA           2:14.94Q  3 
  3 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Queens, NY             2:15.15Q  6 
  4 Karina Liz                97 Aurora, IL             2:15.55Q  4 
  5 Kodii Church              96 Mesquite, TX           2:16.97Q  1 
  6 Angelica Jacobs           97 Humble, TX             2:18.95Q  5 
  7 Meghan Kearney            97 Lees Summit, MO        2:16.62q  3 
  8 Jayla Fleming             97 Detroit, MI            2:16.76q  2 
  9 Kathleen Sheehan          97 Naperville, IL         2:18.59q  2 
 10 Ashleigh Wilson           97 Shorewood, IL          2:18.60q  2 
 11 Rachel Pocratsky          97 Gaithersburg, MD       2:18.63q  1 
 12 Christina Hill            96 Stafford, VA           2:20.39q  1 
 13 Nicole Kurtz              96 Jenkintown, PA         2:20.98   4 
 14 Ebony Hopgood             96 St. Louis, MO          2:21.17   2 
 15 Katrina Guyot             96 Lenexa, KS             2:21.67   5 
 16 Ebonique Diaz             95 Las Vegas, NV          2:23.34   6 
 17 Elizabeth Skipper         97 Orlando, FL            2:23.69   1 
 18 Erica Groomes             96 Philadelphia, PA       2:23.96   5 
 19 Nia Gibson                97 Laurelton, NY          2:24.29   2 
 20 Delaney Gosse             97 Las Vegas, NV          2:25.36   6 
 21 Sassie Matzen             97 Brookfield, MO         2:26.58   4 
 22 Bailey Sutherlin          97 Lone Grove, OK         2:26.71   4 
 23 Colleen Gilbert           97 Austin, TX             2:26.76   3 
 24 Angela Wilson             95 Lancaster, CA          2:27.27   5 
 25 Autumn Johnson-Glynn      95 Centerville, GA        2:28.79   2 
 26 Angie Martinez            96 Lawrence Ma, MA        2:29.16   6 
 27 Rachel Shapiro            97 Hacienda Heights, C    2:29.38   4 
 28 Maiya Collins             97 Rowlett, TX            2:29.88   3 
 29 Shante Dorin              96 Philaelphia, PA        2:30.23   6 
 30 Arieahna Gatlon           96 Raytown, MO            2:30.84   3 
 31 Hannah Wiggins            97 Owens Cross Roads,     2:31.34   4 
 32 Izabel Lopez              97 Imperial, CA           2:31.66   1 
 33 Laneisha Latimer          96 Waco, TX               2:31.85   3 
 34 Summer McMillan           96 Winston-Salem, NC      2:32.34   5 
 35 Tonyell Temple            97 St. Louis, MO          2:32.88   6 
 36 Shea Morris               97 Byron, GA              2:33.25   5 
 37 Emma Kasap                96 Earlham, IA            2:33.74   6 
 38 Emma Griffiths            97 Frankfort, IL          2:34.17   2 
 39 Treveka Terry             97 Southaven, MS          2:35.17   6 
 40 Autumn Lewis              97 Philadelphia, PA       2:35.40   6 
 41 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:35.77   3 
 42 Maya Kirk                 97 St Louis, MO           2:36.43   5 
 43 Jordan Hammond            97 Kansas City, MO        2:36.44   1 
 44 Hannah Cebrun             96 Rowlett, TX            2:36.45   4 
 45 Arissa Brown              97 Saint Louis, MO        2:36.48   5 
 46 Shayla Rivers             97 Sicklerville, NJ       2:36.97   1 
 47 Dereka Jones              96 Clarksville, TN        2:38.60   1 
 48 Jasmine Boykin            96 St Louis, MO           2:38.65   6 
 49 Emily Lee                 96 Katy, TX               2:38.66   3 
 50 Jordan Heymans            97 San Antonio, TX        2:39.78   4 
 51 Kadijah Almarales         95 Okc, OK                2:39.82   5 
 52 Laura Lara                97 Plano, TX              2:39.93   4 
 53 Olivia Williamson         97 San Atnonio, TX        2:39.98   3 
 54 Jazlyn Mercer             97 Round Rock, TX         2:40.11   1 
 55 Samaya Lewis              97 Dolton, IL             2:40.29   3 
 56 Kayla Jackson             96 Austin, TX             2:40.82   4 
 57 Cydney Edwards            97 Lee Summit, MO         2:42.22   1 
 58 Brittani Murray           97 Warner Robins, GA      2:42.26   2 
 59 Bria Kimble               96 Huntsville, TX         2:44.94   4 
 60 Autezia Sellers           97 Lamar, MS              2:45.10   5 
 61 Alexis Alvarez            97 Leander, TX            2:45.19   2 
 62 Melonie Walton            97 Fort Worth, TX         2:46.56   5 
 63 Kristol Vanterpool        96 Columbus, TX           2:46.59   5 
 64 Shyann Gajcowski          96 Hanover, MD            2:47.53   2 
 65 Naja Mcadam               97 Clarksburg, MD         2:55.00   2 
 66 Jasmine Fleming           97 Nashville, TN          2:55.06   4 
 67 Harper Lafond             97 Menomonee Falls, WI    2:57.80   1 
 68 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:58.13   6 
 69 Raushanah Smith           97 Cordova, TN            3:02.06   3 
 70 Keyuanna Marsh            97 Bolivar, TN            3:10.39   3 
 71 Desirae Small             96 Nashville, TN          3:15.77   1 
 72 Essence Perry             95 Houston, TX            3:19.35   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Queens, NY             2:10.60  
  2 Ruby Stauber              97 Minneapolis, MN        2:11.84  
  3 Kodii Church              96 Mesquite, TX           2:11.84  
  4 Rebekah Topham            96 Griswold, IA           2:11.87  
  5 Karina Liz                97 Aurora, IL             2:12.81  
  6 Meghan Kearney            97 Lees Summit, MO        2:13.32  
  7 Angelica Jacobs           97 Humble, TX             2:14.82  
  8 Kathleen Sheehan          97 Naperville, IL         2:15.45  
  9 Rachel Pocratsky          97 Gaithersburg, MD       2:16.16  
 10 Ashleigh Wilson           97 Shorewood, IL          2:16.82  
 11 Jayla Fleming             97 Detroit, MI            2:19.86  
 12 Christina Hill            96 Stafford, VA           2:25.70  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebekah Topham            96 Griswold, IA           4:38.15   2 
  2 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Queens, NY             4:45.21   2 
  3 Karina Liz                97 Aurora, IL             4:48.32   2 
  4 Kathleen Sheehan          97 Naperville, IL         4:49.92   2 
  5 Meghan Kearney            97 Lees Summit, MO        4:51.53   2 
  6 Erica Groomes             96 Philadelphia, PA       4:54.17   2 
  7 Nia Gibson                97 Laurelton, NY          4:55.13   2 
  8 Ebonique Diaz             95 Las Vegas, NV          4:55.78   2 
  9 Bailey Sutherlin          97 Lone Grove, OK         5:03.91   2 
 10 Kharyn Ethridge           96 New York, NY           5:05.15   1 
 11 Elizabeth Skipper         97 Orlando, FL            5:05.52   2 
 12 Nicole Kurtz              96 Jenkintown, PA         5:11.14   2 
 13 Maiya Collins             97 Rowlett, TX            5:12.20   1 
 14 Rachel Shapiro            97 Hacienda Heights, C    5:16.57   2 
 15 Irene Crown               97 Geneva, IL             5:21.63   2 
 16 Paige Arney               97 Ortonville, MI         5:23.31   2 
 17 Angela Wilson             95 Lancaster, CA          5:26.26   1 
 18 Shea Morris               97 Byron, GA              5:27.60   2 
 19 Brandy Medina             97 San Antonio, TX        5:30.87   1 
 20 Emily Lee                 96 Katy, TX               5:32.06   1 
 21 Autumn Johnson-Glynn      95 Centerville, GA        5:34.19   2 
 22 Alexis Alvarez            97 Leander, TX            5:34.20   2 
 23 Maya Riddle               97 Berkley, MI            5:35.35   1 
 24 Treveka Terry             97 Southaven, MS          5:35.73   1 
 25 Autezia Sellers           97 Lamar, MS              5:39.46   1 
 26 Jerica Mahaney            97 Columbia, MO           5:39.87   1 
 27 Autumn Lewis              97 Philadelphia, PA       5:43.26   1 
 28 Melonie Walton            97 Fort Worth, TX         5:52.76   1 
 29 Xaire Davis               97 New York, NY           6:00.71   1 
 30 Bria Kimble               96 Huntsville, TX         6:02.48   1 
 31 Mickeya Calvin            95 Kankakee, IL           6:03.00   1 
 32 Jasmine Fleming           97 Nashville, TN          6:10.62   1 
 33 Jada Jamieson             97 Aurora, IL             6:13.55   1 
 34 Harper Lafond             97 Menomonee Falls, WI    6:32.16   1 
 35 Desirae Small             96 Nashville, TN          6:55.57   1 
 36 Jazz Ross                 97 Warner Robins, GA      7:00.61   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Topham            96 Griswold, IA          10:30.10  
  2 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      96 Queens, NY            10:40.76  
  3 Meghan Kearney            97 Lees Summit, MO       10:57.26  
  4 Kelly Meehleib            96 Huntely, IL           10:58.33  
  5 Kharyn Ethridge           96 New York, NY          11:29.71  
  6 Kara Stark                97 Chesterfield, MO      12:01.19  
  7 Brandy Medina             97 San Antonio, TX       12:20.58  
  8 Shyann Gajcowski          96 Hanover, MD           12:29.17  
  9 Jerica Mahaney            97 Columbia, MO          13:06.25  
 10 Xaire Davis               97 New York, NY          14:09.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg, PA           13.73q  1.8  7 
  2 Jayla Stewart             97 Homewood, IL             13.81q  1.4  9 
  3 Chinyere Njoku            97 Fayetteville, GA         13.84q  0.6 11 
  4 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            13.97q  0.6 10 
  5 Mary Young                96 Des Moines, IA           14.01q  2.8  8 
  6 Taylor Pegram             96 Frisco, TX               14.14q  1.2  1 
  7 Allyson Goff              96 White Lake, MI           14.16q  0.2  5 
  8 Raygen Smith              96 Friendswood, TX          14.28q  1.1  4 
  9 Autym Scales              97 San Antonio, TX          14.43   1.1  4 
 10 Bria Matthews             97 Morrow, GA               14.66   2.8  8  14.656
 11 Jasmine Barge             97 St. Louis, MO            14.66   1.4  9  14.657
 12 Jaelin Hatton             96 Houston, TX              14.67   1.8  7 
 13 Kayla Ruff                97 Conover, NC              14.73   1.4  9 
 14 Chase Martin              97 Houston, TX              14.75   0.6 10 
 15 Demetria Anderson         96 St. Louis, MO            14.86   0.6  6 
 16 Ciearah Hairston          96 Baltimore, MD            14.91   1.1  3 
 17 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        14.93   1.8  7 
 18 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL        14.96   1.2  1 
 19 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN              14.98   0.6 10  14.975
 20 Jeryne Fish               96 Bowie, MD                14.98   2.4  2  14.977
 21 Kailsi Latta-Thompson     97 Detroit, MI              15.03   1.2  1 
 22 Remee Summerville         97 Baltimore, MD            15.14   0.6 11 
 23 Thaila Cooper             97 Woolwich, NJ             15.27   0.6 11 
 24 Hanna Vanderheyden        97 Geneseo, IL              15.28   1.1  3 
 25 Di'Anna Wright            96 Murfreesboro, TN         15.31   1.1  3  15.308
 25 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            15.31   0.2  5  15.308
 27 Collier Middleton         96 Kennesaw, GA             15.32   0.6  6 
 28 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA             15.33   2.4  2 
 29 Onyx Simpson              97 Decatur, GA              15.36   0.6 11 
 30 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO          15.37   1.2  1 
 31 Gabrielle Brown           96 St. Paul, MN             15.54   0.6  6 
 32 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI            15.56   0.2  5 
 33 Mikeia Pooler             97 Deland, FL               15.59   0.6  6 
 34 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS             15.66   2.8  8 
 35 Layla Pollock             96 Belleville, MI           15.69   0.2  5 
 36 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC        15.73   1.4  9  15.727
 37 Alex-Saundra Hudson       97 Kalamazoo, MI            15.73   1.1  4  15.728
 38 Sydney Wilson             97 Sterling, KS             15.75   0.6 11 
 39 Lacarol Baynes            97 Houston, TX              15.78   1.1  4 
 40 Taylor Selber             97 Ellicott City, MD        15.87   1.1  3 
 41 Teal214 Williams          97 Killeen, TX              15.89   1.1  3 
 42 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO          15.98   0.2  5  15.974
 43 Earlicia Shaw             96 Cahokia, IL              15.98   1.8  7  15.976
 44 Monyea Early              97 Baltimore, MD            16.03   2.4  2 
 45 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN          16.23   2.4  2 
 46 Olivia Williamson         97 San Atnonio, TX          16.41   0.6 10 
 47 Naja Mcadam               97 Clarksburg, MD           16.46   0.6 10 
 48 Jacquelyn Hathaway        97 Manor, TX                16.49   0.6 10 
 49 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL           16.82   0.2  5 
 50 Taylor Prieboy            97 Channahon, IL            16.87   1.1  3 
 51 Taytiana Anderson         97 Thornton, CO             16.94   1.2  1 
 52 Kaysee Houser             96 Moore, OK                16.97   0.6 11 
 53 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                17.06   1.2  1 
 54 Shaytorria Skinner        97 Chesapeake, VA           17.32   2.8  8 
 55 Alexia Boyd               97 Louisville, KY           17.35   0.2  5 
 56 Jordan Higgins            97 Hatboro, PA              17.46   1.8  7 
 57 Brianca Trammell          95 Madison, AL              17.56   2.4  2 
 58 Jadin Fields              97 Lake Orion, MI           17.57   1.1  4 
 59 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL           17.80   1.2  1 
 60 Autumn Odean              96 Eagan, MN                17.84   2.8  8 
 61 Maylasia Ford             96 Milwaukee, WI            17.90   1.4  9 
 62 Nia Roberson              97 Plano, TX                18.01   1.1  3 
 63 Makena Westbrook          97 Oceanside, CA            20.82   1.1  3 
 64 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR          42.02   2.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI            13.69  +0.0 
  2 Jayla Stewart             97 Homewood, IL             13.85  +0.0 
  3 Chinyere Njoku            97 Fayetteville, GA         13.86  +0.0 
  4 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg, PA           13.99  +0.0 
  5 Allyson Goff              96 White Lake, MI           14.01  +0.0 
  6 Mary Young                96 Des Moines, IA           14.08  +0.0 
  7 Taylor Pegram             96 Frisco, TX               14.18  +0.0 
  8 Raygen Smith              96 Friendswood, TX          14.73  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Barge             97 St. Louis, MO          1:01.57q  7 
  2 Jaden Davis               97 Collierville, TN       1:01.84q  2 
  3 Raygen Smith              96 Friendswood, TX        1:02.15q  9 
  4 Lacarol Baynes            97 Houston, TX            1:02.36q  5 
  5 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg, PA         1:03.15q  6 
  6 Abigail Moss              96 Austin, TX             1:03.52q  4 
  7 Christy Gilbert           97 Austin, TX             1:04.48q  3 
  8 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:04.53q  2 
  9 Darnelia Muse             96 Tangipahoa, LA         1:04.54   3 
 10 Sarah Plock               97 Iowa City, IA          1:04.56   6 
 11 Kristen Dowell            96 Glen Carbon, IL        1:04.76   8 
 12 Chase Martin              97 Houston, TX            1:05.08   1 
 13 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA           1:05.30   2 
 14 Chinyere Njoku            97 Fayetteville, GA       1:06.04   6 
 15 Thaila Cooper             97 Woolwich, NJ           1:06.18   1 
 16 Courtney Hewitt           96 Detroit, MI            1:06.33   9 
 17 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI          1:06.42   4 
 18 Natalie-Rae Jefferson     97 Baltimore, MD          1:06.78   9 
 19 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO        1:06.91   8 
 20 Sierra Nesmith            96 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.18   6 
 21 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX      1:07.28   8 
 22 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA         1:07.43   6 
 23 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA           1:07.55   8 
 24 Shayla Rivers             97 Sicklerville, NJ       1:07.57   7  1:07.567
 25 Gabrielle Brown           96 St. Paul, MN           1:07.57   5  1:07.570
 26 Remee Summerville         97 Baltimore, MD          1:07.60   5 
 27 Kailsi Latta-Thompson     97 Detroit, MI            1:07.71   2 
 28 Sariaya Phillips          95 Chicago, IL            1:07.95   3 
 29 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO              1:08.10   7 
 30 Jordan Hammond            97 Kansas City, MO        1:08.29   8 
 31 Kayla Ruff                97 Conover, NC            1:08.30   3  1:08.294
 32 Olivia Williamson         97 San Atnonio, TX        1:08.30   7  1:08.300
 33 Demetria Anderson         96 St. Louis, MO          1:08.44   8 
 34 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC      1:08.58   9 
 35 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD              1:09.25   4 
 36 Ashley Raehsler           97 New Lenox, IL          1:09.26   1 
 37 Taylor Prieboy            97 Channahon, IL          1:09.58   9 
 38 Taylor Selber             97 Ellicott City, MD      1:09.64   9 
 39 Jacquelyn Hathaway        97 Manor, TX              1:09.97   5 
 40 Alanna Johnson            97 Jamestown, NC          1:10.17   6 
 41 Breanna Pierson           96 S Beloit, IL           1:10.37   1 
 42 Alexandra Holland         97 High Point, NC         1:10.43   2 
 43 Sabrina Anderson          97 Kansas City, MO        1:10.48   3 
 44 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL         1:10.98   3 
 45 Di'Anna Wright            96 Murfreesboro, TN       1:11.10   9 
 46 Jadin Fields              97 Lake Orion, MI         1:11.94   1 
 47 Teairra Payton            96 Lexington, KY          1:12.17   4 
 48 Alexia Boyd               97 Louisville, KY         1:12.34   7 
 49 Jordan Higgins            97 Hatboro, PA            1:12.50   5 
 50 Sierra McGinnis           97 Huntsville, AL         1:13.01   3 
 51 Maylasia Ford             96 Milwaukee, WI          1:13.09   4 
 52 Jhayla Mosley             97 West Bloomfield, MI    1:13.12   6 
 53 Kaleia Simpson            97 Pickerington, OH       1:13.23   3 
 54 Daviona Williams          97 Baltimore, MD          1:13.48   4 
 55 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA           1:14.41   6 
 56 Taytiana Anderson         97 Thornton, CO           1:14.54   7 
 57 Arjarnique Fomby          96 Bessemer, AL           1:16.27   2 
 58 Keyuanna Marsh            97 Bolivar, TN            1:17.01   4 
 59 Hanna Vanderheyden        97 Geneseo, IL            1:22.26   2 
 60 Courtney Freeman          95 Ypsilanti, MI          1:24.38   5 
 -- Annette January           96 Gary, IN                   DNF   1 
 -- Kennedy Turner            97 Desoto, TX                  DQ   5  hurdle violation
 -- Daijah Hines              97 Sicklerville, NJ            DQ   2  hurdle violation
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg, PA           59.68  
  2 Raygen Smith              96 Friendswood, TX        1:00.11  
  3 Jasmine Barge             97 St. Louis, MO          1:00.48  
  4 Jaden Davis               97 Collierville, TN       1:00.86  
  5 Lacarol Baynes            97 Houston, TX            1:01.00  
  6 Abigail Moss              96 Austin, TX             1:02.16  
  7 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:02.90  
  8 Christy Gilbert           97 Austin, TX             1:03.46  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsten Redweik           95 Tomball, TX            7:42.09  
  2 Hannah Rhodes             95 Greeneville, TN        7:50.94  
  3 Rebecca Freed             97 Frederick, MD          7:52.96  
  4 Kharyn Ethridge           96 New York, NY           8:03.04  
  5 Paige Arney               97 Ortonville, MI         8:10.19  
  6 Emma Kurz                 97 Arlington, TX          8:15.97  
  7 Maya Riddle               97 Berkley, MI            8:49.12  
  8 Autezia Sellers           97 Lamar, MS              8:54.37  
  9 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Gardens, FL     10:18.40  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University Of Chicago Tc  'A'                         46.50q  5 
     1) Brittny Ellis 97                2) Ebony McClendon 96             
     3) Sariaya Phillips 95             4) Yakira Love 97                 
  2 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                                46.77q  3 
     1) Alexis Brooks 97                2) Alexis Hyshaw 96               
     3) Antoinette Broughton 97         4) Ashleigh Wilson 97             
  3 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              46.83q  2  46.824
     1) Alexis Brock 97                 2) Autym Scales 97                
     3) Destinee Adamez 96              4) Tashonna William 95            
  4 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       46.83q  6  46.829
     1) Genel Rollins 96                2) Demetria Anderson 96           
     3) Essence Daniels-Brewer 95       4) Kamira Franklin 97             
  5 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                  47.66q  3 
     1) Brittany Veal 95                2) Clarissa Maxey 97              
     3) Daniesha Clayton 96             4) Drea Austin 96                 
  6 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           47.89q  3 
     1) Bennisha Nunn 95                2) Ciara Tate 97                  
     3) Danielle Riggins 96             4) Helen Thames 97                
  7 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                             47.94q  2 
     1) Aria Moore 97                   2) Breanna Varner 96              
     3) Camille Little 97               4) J'Laan Pittman 97              
  8 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                        48.01q  5 
     1) Raygen Smith 96                 2) Destiny Aaron 97               
     3) Mikayla Banks 97                4) Sheri Green 96                 
  9 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                       48.10   6 
     1) Rachel Culberson 96             2) Ja'Ianna Williams 97           
     3) Jasmine Barge 97                4) Jasmyne Suber 97               
 10 Elite Track Club Maryland  'A'                        48.24   5 
     1) Elisa Bratton 97                2) Jade Gant 97                   
     3) Marvina Flythe 97               4) Taylor Selber 97               
 11 A Running Start TC  'A'                               48.25   6 
     1) Janelle Brown 96                2) Jasmine Brown 96               
     3) Jasmine Rhodes 97               4) Tadrian Rose 97                
 12 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                          48.30   4 
     1) Jaelin Hatton 96                2) Lauren Thames 96               
     3) Liniuska Mendoza 97             4) Mahogany Antoine 97            
 13 Phila Striders Track Club  'A'                        48.34   1 
     1) Ade Hunter 96                   2) Evelina Sloboh 95              
     3) Gabrielle Irving 95             4) Keneesha Jones 96              
 14 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         48.51   1 
     1) Amani Hite 97                   2) Chandler Baxter 95             
     3) Jasmine Graves 96               4) Jasmine Robinson 97            
 15 Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                         48.54   3 
     1) Andrea Street 97                2) Christina Johnson 97           
     3) Katy Alberici 96                4) Nicole Leonzo 96               
 16 Iowa Core Elite Track Club  'A'                       48.62   2 
     1) Emma Kasap 96                   2) Gabi Gaines 97                 
     3) Mary Young 96                   4) Michaela Cunningham 96         
 17 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                     48.64   3 
     1) Meagan Uriegas-Stevens 96       2) Melonie Walton 97              
     3) Mia Henry 96                    4) Tylasha Collins 97             
 18 Team Elite Track Club  'A'                            48.86   1 
     1) Briana Hardiman 97              2) Dontazasha Brown 96            
     3) Nikirah Mckinney 97             4) Sunkeitra Mcallister 95        
 19 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                   48.89   4 
     1) Ciearah Hairston 96             2) Daviona Williams 97            
     3) Monyea Early 97                 4) Morgan Colbert 97              
 20 New Breed Track  'A'                                  49.05   1 
     1) Calin Stokes -morgan 96         2) Catera Watts 97                
     3) Christiana Ford 97              4) Janise Packnet 97              
 21 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                          49.08   2 
     1) Christina Allen 97              2) Sierra Cruz 97                 
     3) Tyra Reid 96                    4) Khaleese Whoolbright 95        
 22 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                             49.22   2 
     1) Allyson Goff 96                 2) Davonne Bolden 96              
     3) Mackenzie Gross 97              4) Madison Wilson 97              
 23 Flight International  'A'                             49.30   6 
     1) Deja Gadison 97                 2) Jacquelyn Hathaway 97          
     3) Janay Stanton 96                4) Jasmine Williams 97            
 24 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                            49.33   6 
     1) Brezauhna Pickens 97            2) Meagan Mars 96                 
     3) Mia Watson 97                   4) Montinique Lockhart 97         
 25 Anacostia Youth Athletic Club  'A'                    49.60   5 
     1) Ajai Brooks 97                  2) Leandra Nyemeck 97             
     3) Reneshia Gaskins 95             4) Taylor Ables 96                
 26 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'B'                        49.61   6 
     1) Chase Martin 97                 2) Emerald Green 97               
     3) Kahlia Columbus 96              4) Shantelle Slaughter 96         
 27 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                               49.85   2 
     1) Antoinette Jordan 97            2) Asia Walker 97                 
     3) Destini Young 97                4) Hannah Wiggins 97              
 28 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                     49.94   4 
     1) Alanna Johnson 97               2) Alexandra Holland 97           
     3) Kayla Ruff 97                   4) Mia Little 97                  
 29 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'C'                       50.02   1 
     1) Amber Debose 97                 2) Blessing Oparaji 95            
     3) Brianna Smith 95                4) Taysha Wright 97               
 30 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                   51.12   6 
     1) Jada Baylark 97                 2) Nikilah Bates 96               
     3) Saysha Williams 96              4) Taylor Brown 96                
 31 Valley Heat  'A'                                      51.55   2 
     1) Angelicah Morse 96              2) Imani Blincoe 97               
     3) Izabel Lopez 97                 4) Marteshia Adams 96             
 32 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                                51.87   3 
     1) Angel Malone 96                 2) Ashley Malone 97               
     3) Nyierra Golden 97               4) Shawanda Manns 96              
 33 Grand Rapids Tc-Gr F.I.R.E.  'A'                      53.15   1 
     1) Analise Floyd 97                2) Chantal Lister 97              
     3) Cheyenne Longoria 97            4) Eunice Eyamba 97               
 -- 5 Star Athletics Development  'A'                       DNF   5 
     1) Elizabeth Adesanya 96           2) Farrah Suber 97                
     3) Kara Lyles 96                   4) Martha Sam 97                  
 -- Training Ground TC  'A'                                 DNF   4 
     1) De'Airis Weakley 95             2) Derianna Parrish 96            
     3) Janel Pate 96                   4) Marqueisha Morton-Wall 95      
 -- St Louis Pal  'A'                                        DQ   5  3rd ex after zone
     1) Brittney Griffin 97             2) Elizabeth Hagens 96            
     3) India Abernathy 97              4) Jamila Ricketts 96             
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              46.22  
     1) Tevis Thomas 96                 2) Typhanee Booker 95             
     3) Destinee Adamez 96              4) Tashonna William 95            
  2 University Of Chicago Tc  'A'                         46.74  
     1) Brittny Ellis 97                2) Ebony McClendon 96             
     3) Sariaya Phillips 95             4) Yakira Love 97                 
  3 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                                46.81  
     1) Alexis Brooks 97                2) Alexis Hyshaw 96               
     3) Antoinette Broughton 97         4) Janile Rogers 96               
  4 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                       46.93  
     1) Genel Rollins 96                2) Maya Cody 97                   
     3) Essence Daniels-Brewer 95       4) Kamira Franklin 97             
  5 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           47.50  
     1) Bennisha Nunn 95                2) Ciara Tate 97                  
     3) Danielle Riggins 96             4) Helen Thames 97                
  6 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                  47.57  
     1) Kelbie Middleton 96             2) Clarissa Maxey 97              
     3) Daniesha Clayton 96             4) Drea Austin 96                 
  7 Michigan Mustangs TC  'A'                             47.77  
     1) Aria Moore 97                   2) Breanna Varner 96              
     3) Camille Little 97               4) J'Laan Pittman 97              
  8 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                        48.68  
     1) Raygen Smith 96                 2) Destiny Aaron 97               
     3) Maygen Smith 96                 4) Sheri Green 96                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     3:45.04Q  3 
     1) Demetria Anderson 96            2) Ja'Ianna Williams 97           
     3) Jasmine Barge 97                4) Maya Cody 97                   
  2 5 Star Athletics Development  'A'                   3:45.42Q  5 
     1) Elizabeth Adesanya 96           2) Farrah Suber 97                
     3) Kara Lyles 96                   4) Martha Sam 97                  
  3 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:51.41Q  2 
     1) Courtney Hewitt 96              2) Ersula Farrow 97               
     3) Jayla Fleming 97                4) Johnyce Powell 97              
  4 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                      3:52.64Q  4 
     1) Raygen Smith 96                 2) Destiny Aaron 97               
     3) Maygen Smith 96                 4) Mikayla Banks 97               
  5 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:55.08Q  1 
     1) Daijah Hines 97                 2) Shayla Rivers 97               
     3) Sydney Jackson 97               4) Thaila Cooper 97               
  6 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                              3:50.60q  5 
     1) Alexis Brooks 97                2) Alexis Hyshaw 96               
     3) Ashleigh Wilson 97              4) Janile Rogers 96               
  7 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        3:53.33q  3 
     1) Jaelin Hatton 96                2) Lauren Thames 96               
     3) Liniuska Mendoza 97             4) Mahogany Antoine 97            
  8 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     3:57.78q  5 
     1) Briana Holt 96                  2) Ebony Hopgood 96               
     3) Essence Daniels-Brewer 95       4) Genel Rollins 96               
  9 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'B'                      3:58.82q  1 
     1) Angelica Jacobs 97              2) Chase Martin 97                
     3) Kahlia Columbus 96              4) Shantelle Slaughter 96         
 10 Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                       3:59.82q  2 
     1) Andrea Street 97                2) Christina Johnson 97           
     3) Katy Alberici 96                4) Nicole Leonzo 96               
 11 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                4:00.68q  4 
     1) Ariella Najmabadi 97            2) Brittany Veal 95               
     3) Daniesha Clayton 96             4) Drea Austin 96                 
 12 Elite Track Club Maryland  'A'                      4:02.83q  1 
     1) Elisa Bratton 97                2) Jade Gant 97                   
     3) Marvina Flythe 97               4) Taylor Selber 97               
 13 Illinois Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:03.21q  1 
     1) Ashley Raehsler 97              2) Brianna Driver 97              
     3) Emma Griffiths 97               4) Willow Stuedemann 97           
 14 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:03.33q  4 
     1) Amani Hite 97                   2) Chandler Baxter 95             
     3) Jasmine Graves 96               4) Jasmine Robinson 97            
 15 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                           4:04.18q  4 
     1) Amy Vangieson 97                2) Davonne Bolden 96              
     3) Jadin Fields 97                 4) Mackenzie Gross 97             
 16 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:04.85q  3 
     1) Alexis Brock 97                 2) Autym Scales 97                
     3) Destinee Adamez 96              4) Tashonna William 95            
 17 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:05.08   2 
     1) Ciearah Hairston 96             2) Daviona Williams 97            
     3) Monyea Early 97                 4) Morgan Colbert 97              
 18 Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'A'                   4:05.87   5 
     1) Meagan Uriegas-Stevens 96       2) Melonie Walton 97              
     3) Mia Henry 96                    4) Tylasha Collins 97             
 19 Draft Pick Academy  'A'                             4:07.09   1 
     1) Jessica McIlhenney 96           2) Jordan Hammond 97              
     3) Kiara Clark 97                  4) Sabrina Anderson 97            
 20 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                          4:09.70   3 
     1) Brezauhna Pickens 97            2) Kayla Jackson 96               
     3) Meagan Mars 96                  4) Mia Watson 97                  
 21 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        4:10.37   4 
     1) Amber Alexander 97              2) Ashley Aleshire 96             
     3) Hailey Robertson 97             4) Imanee Carter 96               
 22 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:11.54   5 
     1) Decontee Krayee 96              2) Erica Groomes 96               
     3) Maria Justus 96                 4) Nicole Kurtz 96                
 23 Newark Elite Track Club  'A'                        4:11.92   2 
     1) Christina Allen 97              2) Sierra Cruz 97                 
     3) Tyra Reid 96                    4) Khaleese Whoolbright 95        
 24 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                   4:12.55   1 
     1) Alanna Johnson 97               2) Alexandra Holland 97           
     3) Kayla Ruff 97                   4) Mia Little 97                  
 25 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'C'                     4:12.62   5 
     1) Amber Debose 97                 2) Blessing Oparaji 95            
     3) Jasmyne Suber 97                4) Tylyr Jordan 96                
 26 Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                             4:17.98   4 
     1) Antoinette Jordan 97            2) Asia Walker 97                 
     3) Destini Young 97                4) Hannah Wiggins 97              
 27 Valley Heat  'A'                                    4:20.01   5 
     1) Angelicah Morse 96              2) Imani Blincoe 97               
     3) Izabel Lopez 97                 4) Marteshia Adams 96             
 28 Grand Rapids Tc-Gr F.I.R.E.  'A'                    4:20.64   2 
     1) Analise Floyd 97                2) Chantal Lister 97              
     3) Cheyenne Longoria 97            4) Eunice Eyamba 97               
 29 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'D'                     4:21.30   3 
     1) Brianna Smith 95                2) Ekene Ijei 96                  
     3) Jasmine Boykin 96               4) Melissa Mcdowell 96            
 30 Flight International  'A'                           4:32.85   1 
     1) Deja Gadison 97                 2) Jacquelyn Hathaway 97          
     3) Janay Stanton 96                4) Jasmine Williams 97            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 5 Star Athletics Development  'A'                   3:43.22   2 
     1) Morgan Towe 97                  2) Farrah Suber 97                
     3) Kara Lyles 96                   4) Martha Sam 97                  
  2 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     3:44.67   2 
     1) Rachel Culberson 96             2) Ja'Ianna Williams 97           
     3) Jasmine Barge 97                4) Maya Cody 97                   
  3 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                              3:46.85   1 
     1) Morgan Harris 97                2) Samara Miller 97               
     3) Ashleigh Wilson 97              4) Janile Rogers 96               
  4 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                      3:48.68   2 
     1) Raygen Smith 96                 2) Destiny Aaron 97               
     3) Maygen Smith 96                 4) Sheri Green 96                 
  5 Sonics Youth Track Club  'A'                        3:51.48   1 
     1) Jaelin Hatton 96                2) Lauren Thames 96               
     3) Liniuska Mendoza 97             4) Mahogany Antoine 97            
  6 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          3:52.29   2 
     1) Kailsi Latta-Thompson 97        2) Ersula Farrow 97               
     3) Jayla Fleming 97                4) Johnyce Powell 97              
  7 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     3:55.00   1 
     1) Marcya Spivey 96                2) Ebony Hopgood 96               
     3) Essence Daniels-Brewer 95       4) Genel Rollins 96               
  8 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:58.42   2 
     1) Daijah Hines 97                 2) Shayla Rivers 97               
     3) Sydney Jackson 97               4) Thaila Cooper 97               
  9 Capitol Area Forerunners  'A'                       4:04.99   1 
     1) Andrea Street 97                2) Christina Johnson 97           
     3) Katy Alberici 96                4) Nicole Leonzo 96               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          9:17.28  
     1) Courtney Hewitt 96              2) Ersula Farrow 97               
     3) Jayla Fleming 97                4) Johnyce Powell 97              
  2 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     9:43.64  
     1) Tonyell Temple 97               2) Ebony Hopgood 96               
     3) Ja'Ianna Williams 97            4) Jasmine Boykin 96              
  3 The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                      9:57.85  
     1) Shantelle Slaughter 96          2) Angelica Jacobs 97             
     3) Kahlia Columbus 96              4) Maygen Smith 96                
  4 Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                10:17.07  
     1) Jazlyn Mercer 97                2) Amanda Yager 96                
     3) Christy Gilbert 97              4) Colleen Gilbert 97             
  5 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                       10:24.87  
     1) Victoria Campfield 97           2) Ashley Aleshire 96             
     3) Hailey Robertson 97             4) Imanee Carter 96               
  6 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                           10:32.65  
     1) Decontee Krayee 96              2) Erica Groomes 96               
     3) Maria Justus 96                 4) Nicole Kurtz 96                
 
Women High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL      5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Tierney Lindner           97 Sun Prairie, WI        5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO       J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Karissa Roman             97 Kewanee, IL           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Delaney Gosse             97 Las Vegas, NV          5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Abena Ofori               97 Spring, TX             5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Courtney Johnson          95 Schertz, TX           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA       J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Sydney Wilson             97 Sterling, KS          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Rachel Augius             97 Yorkville, IL         J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Chantel Kyler             96 Shabbona, IL          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Alize' Souter             96 Milwaukee, WI          5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Naja Mcadam               97 Clarksburg, MD         5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Jordan Small              96 St. Louis, MO          5-02.00      1.57m 
 18 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV          5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Collier Middleton         96 Kennesaw, GA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Ciearah Hairston          96 Baltimore, MD          5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Samara Miller             97 Naperville, IL         5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Amanda Lawrence           96 Harrisburg, PA         5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Kebreyona Acker           96 Stafford, VA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Ahnice Battle             97 Romulus, MI            5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Lara Spaulding            96 Olathe, KS             5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Saysha Williams           96 Lake Village, AR       5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Bria Matthews             97 Morrow, GA             5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Mikeia Pooler             97 Deland, FL             5-00.00      1.52m 
 29 Kristin Freeman           97 Macomb, MI             4-10.00      1.47m 
 29 Casey Leonard             97 Las Vegas, NV          4-10.00      1.47m 
 29 Taylor Withrow            96 Manchester, MI         4-10.00      1.47m 
 29 J'Laan Pittman            97 Southfield, MI         4-10.00      1.47m 
 29 Dejae Daniels             97 Atlanta, GA            4-10.00      1.47m 
 29 Tabitha Miller            96 Souderton, PA          4-10.00      1.47m 
 35 Aria Moore                97 Southfield, MI         4-08.00      1.42m 
 35 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS             4-08.00      1.42m 
 35 Eliza Metting             96 Yorktown, TX           4-08.00      1.42m 
 35 Isabel Carter             97 Las Vegas, NV          4-08.00      1.42m 
 35 Taylor Bell               97 Granada Hills, CA      4-08.00      1.42m 
 40 Jada Baylark              97 Little Rock, AR        4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Kyra Hayes                97 Lebanon, TN                 NH            
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 13-07  8/4/2011    Morgann Leleux, New Iberia, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Sergeant            96 Lake Mary, FL         13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Brooke Catherine          97 Bloomington, IL       12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Zoe McKinley              97 Hurst, TX             12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Rayce Albino              97 New Berlin, WI        12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Nicole Kallenberger       97 Lee's Summit, MO     J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Nicole Carroll            97 Land O Lakes, FL     J12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI        11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Alysse Mcmillen           97 Reno, NV              11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Julia Junkroski           97 Mokena, IL           J11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO     10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Aubrey Dorzweiler         96 Ellsworth, KS        J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Nikki Buck                97 Clever, MO             9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Alexis Pickney            97 Baton Rouge, LA       J9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Laramie Leakey            96 Valley Falls, KS      J9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Tarra Keating             97 Chuluota, FL           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Hildelisa Espinoza        96 Stockton, CA                NH            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Deloach            97 Savannah, GA          19-01.75   0.9     5.83m 
  2 Hailey Patterson          97 Fort Worth, TX        19-01.50   0.7     5.82m 
  3 Lexus Lovan               96 Urbandale, IA         18-08.50  +0.0     5.70m 
  4 Sekayi' Bracey            97 Grand Rapids, MI      18-06.25  +0.0     5.64m 
  5 Stacey Destin             96 Boynton Beach, FL     18-02.50   0.7     5.54m 
  6 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA       18-01.00  +0.0     5.51m 
  7 Janile Rogers             96 Shorewood, IL         17-11.50  -0.3     5.47m 
  8 Mackenzie Gross           97 White Lake, MI        17-09.50   0.8     5.42m 
  9 Jade Nolan                97 Milwaukee, WI         17-09.25  -1.1     5.41m 
 10 Bria Matthews             97 Morrow, GA            17-08.50  -0.6     5.39m 
 11 Brianna Driver            97 Frankfort, IL         17-08.25  +0.0     5.39m 
 12 Briana Hardiman           97 Magnolia, AR          17-05.75  +0.0     5.32m 
 13 Jeryne Fish               96 Bowie, MD             17-05.50   1.1     5.32m 
 14 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO       17-03.75  +0.0     5.27m 
 15 Vivian Walters            96 Harker Heights, TX    17-03.00  +0.0     5.25m 
 16 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI         17-00.00  -0.9     5.18m 
 17 Kiana Davis               96 Gainesville, FL       16-11.75   0.1     5.17m 
 18 Jasia Crawford            97 St. Louis, MO         16-11.25   1.5     5.16m 
 19 Antoinette Jordan         97 Huntsville, AL        16-10.25  -1.3     5.13m 
 20 Angel Malone              96 Milwaukee, WI         16-09.75   0.1     5.12m 
 21 Jamaica Lovan             96 Urbandale, IA         16-09.25  +0.0     5.11m 
 22 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN           16-07.75  -0.2     5.07m 
 23 Niara Hill                96 Brooklyn Park, MN    J16-07.75  -0.4     5.07m 
 24 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI         16-06.50  -0.8     5.04m 
 25 Yvonne Butler             96 Austin, TX            16-06.00   0.2     5.02m 
 26 Katy Alberici             96 Harrisburg, PA        16-05.75   1.2     5.02m 
 27 Daija Coleman             96 Houston, TX          J16-05.75  +0.0     5.02m 
 28 Deja Beechum              96 Round Rock, TX        16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m 
 29 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN       16-04.25  +0.0     4.98m 
 30 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN         16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 31 Hayley Krumwiede          96 Omaha, NE             16-03.25  +0.0     4.95m 
 32 Grace Bitangalo           97 Rockford, IL          16-02.50  +0.0     4.94m 
 33 Kailsi Latta-Thompson     97 Detroit, MI          J16-02.50  +0.0     4.94m 
 34 Kristen Dowell            96 Glen Carbon, IL       16-02.00  -0.1     4.92m 
 35 Latris Daniels            96 University Park, IL   16-01.75   NWI     4.92m 
 36 Jamila Ricketts           96 St. Louis, MO        J16-01.75   1.0     4.92m 
 37 Tajdreanna Hurst          97 Katy, TX              16-01.25   0.5     4.90m 
 38 Ashley Carswell           96 Houston, TX           16-01.00   1.2     4.90m 
 39 Aennetra Hill             97 Harker Heights, TX    16-00.50   0.5     4.88m 
 40 Karina Tabuteau           97 Kissimmee, FL        J16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
 41 Emerald Green             97 Houston, TX           15-10.00   0.3     4.82m 
 42 Sydney Wilson             97 Sterling, KS          15-09.75   0.1     4.81m 
 43 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV        J15-09.75   0.2     4.81m 
 44 Jazzmine Adams            97 Clarksville, TN       15-09.25   1.7     4.80m 
 45 Ashley Raehsler           97 New Lenox, IL         15-08.75  +0.0     4.79m 
 46 Nadia Hunt                97 Mandeville, LA        15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 47 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Glen Burnie, MD       15-06.75   1.2     4.74m 
 48 Destiny Ross              97 Grand Prairie, TX    J15-06.75   1.1     4.74m 
 49 Sabrina Anderson          97 Kansas City, MO       15-04.00   2.2     4.67m 
 50 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC     15-03.75   0.7     4.66m 
 51 Earlicia Shaw             96 Cahokia, IL          J15-03.75   0.7     4.66m 
 52 Summer McMillan           96 Winston-Salem, NC     15-00.75   0.1     4.59m 
 53 Torreyana Smith           97 Leander, TX           15-00.50  +0.0     4.58m 
 54 Courtney Freeman          95 Ypsilanti, MI         15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 55 Tai Register              97 Houston, TX           14-10.75   0.5     4.54m 
 56 Kaniya Weatherspoon       96 Jackson, MI           14-10.50  -0.4     4.53m 
 57 Isabelle Price            96 Columbia, MD          14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m 
 58 Arissa Brown              97 Saint Louis, MO       14-05.25   1.6     4.40m 
 59 Joshea Carey              97 Orlando, FL           14-03.50  -0.8     4.35m 
 60 Angelicah Morse           96 El Centro, CA         13-09.75  +0.0     4.21m 
 61 Isabel Carter             97 Las Vegas, NV         13-09.25  +0.0     4.19m 
 62 Ariella Najmabadi         97 Las Vegas, NV         13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m 
 63 Jade Gant                 97 Ellicott City, MD     13-08.50   0.3     4.17m 
 64 Morel Anderson            97 Bronx, NY             13-08.00  +0.0     4.16m 
 65 Stephanie Pernell         97 Union Bridge, MD      13-07.75   0.9     4.15m 
 66 Makena Westbrook          97 Oceanside, CA         12-02.50  +0.0     3.72m 
 67 Keanalyn Wolford          97 Oceanside, CA         12-01.50   1.4     3.69m 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bria Matthews             97 Morrow, GA            40-02.50   0.3    12.25m 
  2 Shelby Allen              96 Oak Park, MI          39-08.00   0.7    12.09m 
  3 Niara Hill                96 Brooklyn Park, MN     38-07.00  +0.0    11.76m 
  4 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg, PA        38-04.50  +0.0    11.69m 
  5 Jade Nolan                97 Milwaukee, WI         38-03.75  +0.0    11.67m 
  6 Kiana Davis               96 Gainesville, FL       38-02.00  +0.0    11.63m 
  7 Alize' Souter             96 Milwaukee, WI         37-10.00   0.7    11.53m 
  8 Daija Coleman             96 Houston, TX           37-09.50  +0.0    11.51m 
  9 Latris Daniels            96 University Park, IL   37-03.75   1.3    11.37m 
 10 Katy Alberici             96 Harrisburg, PA        37-01.75  +0.0    11.32m 
 11 Hayley Krumwiede          96 Omaha, NE             36-09.75   1.3    11.22m 
 12 Vivian Walters            96 Harker Heights, TX    36-07.75   1.4    11.16m 
 13 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN         36-02.75  +0.0    11.04m 
 14 Jeryne Fish               96 Bowie, MD             35-11.00  -1.4    10.94m 
 15 Alanna Johnson            97 Jamestown, NC         35-09.75  +0.0    10.91m 
 16 Jamila Ricketts           96 St. Louis, MO         35-06.00  +0.0    10.82m 
 17 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI         35-05.75  +0.0    10.81m 
 18 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN           34-10.25  +0.0    10.62m 
 19 Grace Bitangalo           97 Rockford, IL          34-09.75   0.2    10.61m 
 20 Angel Nesbitt             97 Greer, SC             34-08.50  -0.7    10.57m 
 21 Breanna Byrd              96 Houston, TX           34-07.75  +0.0    10.56m 
 22 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC     34-07.50  +0.0    10.55m 
 23 Aennetra Hill             97 Harker Heights, TX    34-06.50  +0.0    10.52m 
 24 Ashley Raehsler           97 New Lenox, IL         34-06.00  -0.5    10.51m 
 25 Kenyah Smith              96 Ferguson, MO          34-05.00  +0.0    10.49m 
 26 Milan Burgess             97 Tonka Bay, MN         34-03.50  +0.0    10.45m 
 27 Yvonne Butler             96 Austin, TX            34-01.50  -0.6    10.40m 
 28 Abena Ofori               97 Spring, TX            34-00.50  -0.3    10.37m 
 29 Tabitha Miller            96 Souderton, PA         33-07.75  +0.0    10.25m 
 30 Arissa Brown              97 Saint Louis, MO       33-07.25  +0.0    10.24m 
 31 Kaysha Dortch             97 Saint Paul, MN        33-06.50  +0.0    10.22m 
 32 Emerald Green             97 Houston, TX           33-04.00  -0.2    10.16m 
 33 Saysha Williams           96 Lake Village, AR      33-03.75  +0.0    10.15m 
 34 Sydney Wilson             97 Sterling, KS          33-01.00  +0.0    10.08m 
 35 Jazzmine Adams            97 Clarksville, TN       32-09.75  +0.0    10.00m 
 36 Reba-Dianne Dunn          97 Missouri City, TX     32-08.75  -0.5     9.97m 
 37 Earlicia Shaw             96 Cahokia, IL           32-07.75  +0.0     9.95m 
 38 Emily Lee                 96 Katy, TX              32-03.00  +0.0     9.82m 
 39 Izabel Lopez              97 Imperial, CA          32-02.25  +0.0     9.81m 
 40 Mercedes Porter           96 Rantoul, IL           32-01.75  +0.0     9.79m 
 41 Jade Hayes                96 Baton Rouge, LA       32-00.00  +0.0     9.75m 
 42 Cydnee Miller             97 Grandview, MO         31-05.00  +0.0     9.57m 
 43 Stephanie Pernell         97 Union Bridge, MD      31-02.50   0.2     9.51m 
 44 Elizabeth Chukwuezi       97 Stafford, VA          31-00.00  +0.0     9.44m 
 45 Zadei Edwards             97 Columbus, OH          30-07.50  +0.0     9.33m 
 46 Simone Pearl              97 Kansas City, MO       30-03.25   0.2     9.22m 
 47 Deja Lindsey              96 Chicago, IL           30-03.00  +0.0     9.22m 
 48 Rashea Williams           97 Savannah, GA          29-11.50  +0.0     9.13m 
 49 Alexcia Stephens          97 Belvidere, IL         29-08.75  +0.0     9.06m 
 50 Jasmin Greenlee           97 Hazel Crest, IL       29-07.50   NWI     9.02m 
 51 Makena Westbrook          97 Oceanside, CA         27-11.75  +0.0     8.52m 
 -- Sierra Nesmith            96 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
 -- Keanalyn Wolford          97 Oceanside, CA             FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chyna Otis                97 Harker Heights, TX    43-09.75     13.35m 
  2 Shelby Gunnells           96 Solon, IA             42-07.00     12.97m 
  3 Aaliah Herron             97 East St. Louis, IL    41-03.00     12.57m 
  4 Danika Ani                97 Union Bridge, MD      40-10.00     12.44m 
  5 Kiana Phelps              97 Kingsley, IA          40-00.00     12.19m 
  6 Courtney Chaney           96 Milwaukee, WI         38-09.50     11.82m 
  7 Tychina Bush              97 Plant City, FL        38-07.00     11.76m 
  8 Elizabeth Maller          97 Gillette, WY          38-03.00     11.65m 
  9 Janelle Olawaiye          96 Lees Summit, MO       37-10.25     11.53m 
 10 Rachel Lee Wilson         97 Homewood, IL          37-09.75     11.52m 
 11 Mckenna Baker             97 Quincy, IL            37-05.50     11.41m 
 12 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA       36-10.75     11.24m 
 13 Kristen Egelebo           96 Missouri City, TX     36-10.00     11.22m 
 14 Marvalyn Vernon           96 Hammond, LA           36-08.50     11.18m 
 15 Halee Hudson              97 Williamstown, KY      36-07.00     11.15m 
 16 Monica Carson             96 Solon, OH             36-00.00     10.97m 
 17 Courtnie Perry            97 Grand Prairie, TX     35-11.00     10.94m 
 18 Kira Curry                95 Memphis, TN           35-09.00     10.89m 
 19 Jannia Price              97 Killeen, TX           35-01.75     10.71m 
 20 Ashley Berry              97 Somerset, NJ          34-07.00     10.54m 
 21 Patricia Nintcheu         97 Austin, TX            34-05.75     10.50m 
 22 Olivia Suggs              97 South Beloit, IL      34-05.00     10.49m 
 23 Danea-Gaye Wint           97 Vineland, NJ          34-01.75     10.40m 
 24 Miranda Carr              97 Grandview, MO         34-01.00     10.38m 
 25 Monet Salazar             95 Las Vegas, NE         33-09.75     10.30m 
 26 Abbey Kapitan             97 Dyer, IN              33-08.75     10.28m 
 27 Nia Baker                 97 Matthews, NC          32-07.00      9.93m 
 28 Courtney Taylor           97 Detroit, MI           32-04.00      9.85m 
 29 Stephanie Givens          95 Wichita, KS           32-02.50      9.81m 
 30 Rosa Morris               97 Morgantown, WV        32-01.75      9.79m 
 31 Darci Collins             96 Iola, KS              31-11.25      9.73m 
 32 Kiana Sai                 97 Las Vegas, NV         31-10.50      9.71m 
 33 Jessenia Ellis            97 Poplar Bluff, MO      31-07.75      9.64m 
 34 Kamaria Webster-Channel   97 Desoto, TX            31-06.00      9.60m 
 35 Vaniecia Johnson          97 Winston Salem, NC     31-04.50      9.56m 
 35 Kaylynn Parker            97 San Antonio, TX       31-04.50      9.56m 
 37 Emeri Crawford            97 Gastonia, NC          31-03.25      9.53m 
 38 Jennifer Poole            97 East St Louis, IL     31-01.00      9.47m 
 39 Jayla Stevenson-Collins   96 North Las Vegas, NV   30-10.50      9.41m 
 40 Rebecca Cleppe            97 St Petersburg, FL     29-05.75      8.98m 
 41 Leah Campbell             96 Akron, OH             29-05.50      8.97m 
 42 Elena Braxton             97 Stafford, VA          29-04.00      8.94m 
 43 Alexis Simpson            96 St. Louis, MO         29-01.50      8.87m 
 44 Brittany Karst            97 Las Vegas, NV         28-10.50      8.80m 
 45 Adreinne Gilbert          96 Conley, GA            27-07.00      8.40m 
 46 Alexis Cephus             97 Kankakee, IL          27-05.00      8.35m 
 47 Sabrina Ronato            96 Stockton, CA          27-02.75      8.29m 
 48 Tirsten Burton            97 Ft Lauderdale, FL     26-05.75      8.07m 
 49 Aundriana Gaston          97 Las Vegas, NV         22-11.50      6.99m 
 50 Minnie Martin             97 Beaumont, TX          22-11.00      6.98m 
 51 Dominique Hill            97 Washington, DC        21-10.00      6.65m 
 52 Lehoni Kimble             97 Las Vegas, NV         20-07.25      6.28m 
 53 Keanalyn Wolford          97 Oceanside, CA         20-03.75      6.19m 
 54 Xaire Davis               97 New York, NY          19-04.00      5.89m 
 -- Jasmine Swanagan          97 Leavenworth, KS           FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 163-11.75  7/31/2012   Jessica Woodard, Grand Folks, ND        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiana Phelps              97 Kingsley, IA            44.86m     147-02 
  2 Chyna Otis                97 Harker Heights, TX      42.74m     140-03 
  3 Kristen Egelebo           96 Missouri City, TX       39.44m     129-05 
  4 Patricia Nintcheu         97 Austin, TX              39.16m     128-06 
  5 Shelby Gunnells           96 Solon, IA               38.74m     127-01 
  6 Ashley Berry              97 Somerset, NJ            38.72m     127-00 
  7 Aaliah Herron             97 East St. Louis, IL      38.32m     125-09 
  8 Rachel Lee Wilson         97 Homewood, IL            36.98m     121-04 
  9 Maddy Partridge           96 Wahoo, NE               36.70m     120-05 
 10 Jessenia Ellis            97 Poplar Bluff, MO        36.64m     120-02 
 11 Monet Salazar             95 Las Vegas, NE           36.52m     119-10 
 12 Jessica Wilson            96 Indianapolis, IN        35.52m     116-06 
 13 Jayla Stevenson-Collins   96 North Las Vegas, NV     35.36m     116-00 
 14 Marvalyn Vernon           96 Hammond, LA             35.26m     115-08 
 15 Halee Hudson              97 Williamstown, KY        34.96m     114-08 
 16 Jannia Price              97 Killeen, TX             34.10m     111-10 
 17 Courtney Chaney           96 Milwaukee, WI           33.74m     110-08 
 18 Elizabeth Maller          97 Gillette, WY            33.28m     109-02 
 18 Miranda Carr              97 Grandview, MO           33.28m     109-02 
 20 Stephanie Givens          95 Wichita, KS             32.70m     107-03 
 21 Anna Williams             97 Grandview, MO           32.66m     107-02 
 22 Tychina Bush              97 Plant City, FL          32.14m     105-05 
 23 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV           32.06m     105-02 
 24 Monica Carson             96 Solon, OH               31.92m     104-09 
 25 Nia Baker                 97 Matthews, NC            31.38m     102-11 
 26 Shannon Keith             97 Ellsworth, KS           31.24m     102-06 
 27 Courtney Taylor           97 Detroit, MI             31.10m     102-00 
 28 Samantha Zelden           97 Folsom, LA              30.50m     100-01 
 29 Kaylynn Parker            97 San Antonio, TX         30.40m      99-09 
 30 Rosa Morris               97 Morgantown, WV          30.22m      99-02 
 31 Jasmine Swanagan          97 Leavenworth, KS         29.64m      97-03 
 32 Janelle Olawaiye          96 Lees Summit, MO         29.16m      95-08 
 33 Jennifer Poole            97 East St Louis, IL       29.04m      95-03 
 34 Kira Curry                95 Memphis, TN             28.66m      94-00 
 34 Vaniecia Johnson          97 Winston Salem, NC       28.66m      94-00 
 36 Danea-Gaye Wint           97 Vineland, NJ            28.40m      93-02 
 37 Kyra Hayes                97 Lebanon, TN             28.24m      92-08 
 38 Kamaria Webster-Channel   97 Desoto, TX              28.12m      92-03 
 39 Kiana Sai                 97 Las Vegas, NV           28.10m      92-02 
 40 Adreinne Gilbert          96 Conley, GA              27.76m      91-01 
 41 Leah Campbell             96 Akron, OH               27.72m      90-11 
 42 Brittany Karst            97 Las Vegas, NV           27.52m      90-03 
 43 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Gardens, FL       26.72m      87-08 
 44 Olivia Suggs              97 South Beloit, IL        26.58m      87-02 
 45 Rebecca Cleppe            97 St Petersburg, FL       26.54m      87-01 
 46 Tkeyah Crockett           96 Waldo, AR               25.70m      84-04 
 47 Jennifer Armstrong        96 Mansfield, OH           25.48m      83-07 
 48 Sabrina Ronato            96 Stockton, CA            25.42m      83-05 
 49 Abbey Kapitan             97 Dyer, IN                25.20m      82-08 
 50 Joshlyn Jefferson         97 Kankakee, IL            23.98m      78-08 
 51 Emeri Crawford            97 Gastonia, NC            23.86m      78-03 
 52 Alexis Simpson            96 St. Louis, MO           23.18m      76-00 
 53 Courtnie Perry            97 Grand Prairie, TX       21.56m      70-09 
 54 Lehoni Kimble             97 Las Vegas, NV           17.78m      58-04 
 55 Aundriana Gaston          97 Las Vegas, NV           17.54m      57-06 
 56 Tirsten Burton            97 Ft Lauderdale, FL       16.52m      54-02 
 57 Dayzah Lylte              97 Philadelphia, PA        16.30m      53-06 
 -- Dynnaka Smith             97 Smyrna, GA                FOUL            
 -- Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO         FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 800 GRAMS
    National: N 158-04  8/4/2011    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Zelden           97 Folsom, LA              148-07     45.28m 
  2 Abigail Buchan            97 Charleston, WV          120-07     36.75m 
  3 Halee Hudson              97 Williamstown, KY        110-00     33.52m 
  4 Amy Vangieson             97 Walled Lake, MI        J110-00     33.52m 
  5 Monica Carson             96 Solon, OH               108-09     33.14m 
  6 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA         107-04     32.71m 
  7 Patricia Nintcheu         97 Austin, TX              107-01     32.63m 
  8 Olivia Suggs              97 South Beloit, IL         98-03     29.94m 
  9 Kyra Hayes                97 Lebanon, TN              98-01     29.89m 
 10 Breanna Byrd              96 Houston, TX              96-09     29.48m 
 11 Rayce Albino              97 New Berlin, WI          J96-09     29.48m 
 12 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV            96-01     29.28m 
 13 Stephanie Givens          95 Wichita, KS              95-10     29.21m 
 14 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI            95-04     29.05m 
 15 Elisha Waller             97 St Joseph, MO            95-01     28.98m 
 16 Jannia Price              97 Killeen, TX              87-05     26.64m 
 17 Adreinne Gilbert          96 Conley, GA               86-04     26.31m 
 18 Rebecca Cleppe            97 St Petersburg, FL        85-09     26.13m 
 19 Courtney Chaney           96 Milwaukee, WI            84-03     25.67m 
 20 Marvalyn Vernon           96 Hammond, LA              83-08     25.50m 
 21 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL           81-11     24.96m 
 22 Sabrina Ronato            96 Stockton, CA             79-08     24.28m 
 23 Rosa Morris               97 Morgantown, WV           78-04     23.87m 
 24 Kristin Freeman           97 Macomb, MI               77-06     23.62m 
 25 Tiera Hines               97 Clarksville, TN          75-05     22.98m 
 26 Collier Middleton         96 Kennesaw, GA             74-07     22.73m 
 27 Kaylynn Parker            97 San Antonio, TX          69-11     21.31m 
 28 Dynnaka Smith             97 Smyrna, GA               68-07     20.90m 
 29 Keanalyn Wolford          97 Oceanside, CA            67-00     20.42m 
 30 J'Laan Pittman            97 Southfield, MI           66-03     20.19m 
 31 Kira Curry                95 Memphis, TN              63-11     19.48m 
 32 Elena Braxton             97 Stafford, VA             61-09     18.82m 
 33 Elizabeth Hagens          96 St. Louis, MO            61-01     18.61m 
 34 Ariana Cuello             97 Fort Meade, MD           60-07     18.46m 
 35 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                58-06     17.83m 
 36 Aundriana Gaston          97 Las Vegas, NV            58-03     17.75m 
 37 Dayzah Lylte              97 Philadelphia, PA         58-01     17.70m 
 38 Jayla Stevenson-Collins   96 North Las Vegas, NV      56-08     17.27m 
 39 Hildelisa Espinoza        96 Stockton, CA             55-07     16.94m 
 40 Emeri Crawford            97 Gastonia, NC             54-05     16.58m 
 41 Dominique Hill            97 Washington, DC           51-06     15.69m 
 42 Jennifer Armstrong        96 Mansfield, OH            49-07     15.11m 
 43 Autumn Lewis              97 Philadelphia, PA         47-03     14.40m 
 44 Lehoni Kimble             97 Las Vegas, NV            45-02     13.76m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL                 25.63   1.6  3    830
  2 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN            25.77   1.9  5    817
  3 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS              25.87   0.5  2    809
  4 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN              25.89   0.5  2    807
  5 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        25.91   1.0  4    805
  6 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA          26.14   4.1  1    785
  7 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC        26.14   1.9  5    785
  8 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA           26.25   1.0  4    775
  9 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI            26.27   1.9  5    774
 10 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA             26.30   1.9  5    771
 11 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH             26.43   0.5  2    760
 12 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN          26.61   4.1  1    745
 13 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX           26.66   1.6  3    740
 14 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                26.71   1.9  5    736
 15 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV            26.89   1.6  3    721
 16 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL           27.00   0.5  2    712
 17 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL           27.03   1.0  4    709
 18 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            27.15   1.0  4    699
 19 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX        27.22   1.6  3    694
 20 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI               27.22   0.5  2    694
 21 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI           27.30   4.1  1    687
 22 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO          27.40   1.9  5    679
 23 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA             27.50   0.5  2    671
 24 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA             27.65   4.1  1    659
 25 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO             27.75   1.6  3    651
 26 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO        27.79   1.6  3    647
 27 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS             27.82   4.1  1    645
 28 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX               27.83   1.0  4    644
 29 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO                27.95   1.0  4    635
 30 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO               28.02   0.5  2    629
 31 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV            28.23   1.0  4    613
 32 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO          28.81   1.0  4    568
 33 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH             29.78   1.6  3    498
 34 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS               30.05   1.9  5    479
 35 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI            30.65   4.1  1    438
 36 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV            34.00   1.9  5    240
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL               2:23.64   3    775
  2 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH           2:27.09   3    730
  3 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO           2:28.22   1    715
  4 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX      2:29.13   2    704
  5 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV          2:29.41   3    700
  6 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:29.93   3    694
  7 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS            2:31.47   3    675
  8 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA           2:32.28   2    665
  9 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO              2:33.21   2    653
 10 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN          2:33.66   1    648
 11 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI             2:34.13   2    642
 12 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI          2:34.52   3    637
 13 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX         2:35.54   3    625
 14 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA         2:37.32   2    604
 15 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS             2:40.73   2    565
 16 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA        2:41.53   3    555
 17 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO      2:43.08   2    538
 18 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL         2:43.49   1    533
 19 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN            2:43.66   3    532
 20 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN        2:45.55   2    511
 21 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD              2:47.71   1    488
 22 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO             2:48.11   1    483
 23 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI          2:49.16   3    472
 24 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA           2:49.89   1    465
 25 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV          2:49.95   2    464
 26 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA           2:50.39   3    460
 27 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX             2:50.43   1    459
 28 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS           2:52.75   2    435
 29 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO        2:53.61   1    427
 30 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO        3:01.92   3    348
 31 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH           3:05.78   1    313
 32 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL         3:09.41   1    283
 33 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC      3:11.53   2    265
 34 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI         3:18.27   2    214
 35 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI          3:18.67   1    211
 36 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV          3:20.07   1    201
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        15.03  -1.3  3    838
  2 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN              15.14  -1.3  3    823
  3 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL                 15.24   0.5  1    810
  4 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA             15.25   0.5  1    809
  5 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS              15.30  -1.3  3    802
  6 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA          15.36  -1.2  4    795
  7 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV            15.44  -1.2  4    784
  8 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI            15.45   0.8  2    783
  9 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            15.51  -1.4  5    775
 10 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX           15.56   0.8  2    769
 11 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS             15.58  -1.3  3    767
 12 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH             15.62   0.5  1    762
 13 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN          15.88  -1.4  5    729
 14 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA             15.97   0.8  2    718
 15 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO          15.97  -1.2  4    718
 16 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO        16.09   0.5  1    703
 17 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO          16.09  -1.3  3    703
 18 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC        16.28  -1.2  4    680
 19 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL           16.38   0.8  2    668
 20 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA           16.49  -1.3  3    655
 21 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX        16.64   0.5  1    638
 22 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO               16.70   0.8  2    631
 23 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI           16.78  -1.2  4    622
 24 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV            17.06  -1.4  5    590
 25 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO                17.08  -1.3  3    587
 26 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                17.17   0.8  2    577
 27 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS               17.22   0.5  1    572
 28 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI               17.41  -1.4  5    551
 29 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL           17.67  -1.4  5    523
 30 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX               17.83  -1.2  4    506
 31 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO             17.84  -1.4  5    505
 32 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA             18.49  -1.2  4    439
 33 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN            19.78   0.5  1    321
 34 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI            19.83  -1.4  5    316
 35 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH             20.16  -1.4  5    289
 36 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV            21.53  -1.2  4    188
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO          1.70m    5-07.00    855
  1 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS              1.70m    5-07.00    855
  3 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX           1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  6 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA          1.60m    5-03.00    736
  6 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.60m    5-03.00    736
  8 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  8 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN              1.55m    5-01.00    678
 13 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
 17 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX        1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO        1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 26 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 26 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 26 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 29 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 29 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 29 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 29 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC        1.35m    4-05.00    460
 33 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 33 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 36 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA          5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    654
  2 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS              5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    645
  3 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN              5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    637
  4 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
  5 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL                 5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  5 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO          5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  7 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI           5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  8 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    598
  9 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI            5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
 10 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA           5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
 11 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL           4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    557
 12 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
 12 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
 14 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX           4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
 15 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN          4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
 16 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO        4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
 17 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN            4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
 18 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
 19 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
 20 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
 21 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
 22 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV            4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
 23 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV            4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
 24 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC        4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
 25 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
 26 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO                4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
 27 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
 27 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
 29 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX        4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
 30 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 31 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO          4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 32 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 33 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    322
 34 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI            4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 35 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV            3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 36 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL           3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA         11.37m   37-03.75    619
  2 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV            9.67m   31-08.75    508
  3 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA             9.50m   31-02.00    497
  3 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS              9.50m   31-02.00    497
  5 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN              9.39m   30-09.75    490
  6 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL                 9.33m   30-07.50    486
  7 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH        9.13m   29-11.50    473
  8 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV            8.68m   28-05.75    443
  9 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO                8.67m   28-05.50    443
  9 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS               8.67m   28-05.50    443
 11 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO          8.32m   27-03.75    420
 12 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI               8.16m   26-09.25    410
 13 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN            8.14m   26-08.50    408
 14 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO               8.08m   26-06.25    405
 15 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN          8.06m   26-05.50    403
 16 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV            7.94m   26-00.75    395
 17 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO        7.93m   26-00.25    395
 18 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH             7.85m   25-09.25    390
 19 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS             7.78m   25-06.25    385
 20 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH             7.69m   25-02.75    379
 21 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX           7.67m   25-02.00    378
 22 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI           7.65m   25-01.25    377
 23 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL           7.64m   25-00.75    376
 24 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI            7.45m   24-05.50    364
 25 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX        7.44m   24-05.00    363
 26 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI            7.30m   23-11.50    354
 27 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO          7.27m   23-10.25    352
 28 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA             7.22m   23-08.25    349
 29 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                6.77m   22-02.50    320
 30 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA             6.53m   21-05.25    305
 31 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC        6.50m   21-04.00    303
 32 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO             6.12m   20-01.00    279
 33 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI            5.78m   18-11.75    257
 34 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX               5.68m   18-07.75    251
 35 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA           5.44m   17-10.25    236
 36 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL           5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL                36.18m     118-08    594
  2 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS             35.56m     116-08    582
  3 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX       30.60m     100-05    488
  4 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA         29.97m      98-04    476
  5 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV           28.86m      94-08    455
  6 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI           27.78m      91-02    435
  7 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX          27.74m      91-00    434
  8 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO            27.06m      88-09    421
  9 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS              26.80m      87-11    416
 10 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH       26.06m      85-06    402
 11 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV           26.01m      85-04    401
 12 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO       24.06m      78-11    365
 13 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV           23.85m      78-03    361
 14 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS            23.50m      77-01    354
 15 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL          23.36m      76-08    352
 16 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI           22.31m      73-02    332
 17 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH            22.27m      73-01    331
 18 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO               22.15m      72-08    329
 19 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA            22.02m      72-03    327
 20 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH            21.56m      70-09    318
 21 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO              21.40m      70-02    315
 22 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI              21.22m      69-07    312
 23 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN             20.66m      67-09    301
 24 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL          20.56m      67-05    299
 25 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN         20.38m      66-10    296
 26 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD               19.87m      65-02    286
 27 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO         19.41m      63-08    278
 28 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO         18.76m      61-06    266
 29 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA            18.37m      60-03    259
 30 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN           17.86m      58-07    249
 31 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI          17.56m      57-07    244
 32 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC       17.40m      57-01    241
 33 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA          16.93m      55-06    232
 34 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA            16.18m      53-01    218
 35 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX              14.58m      47-10    189
 36 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI           12.04m      39-06    143
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5270  7/31/2011   Erica Bougard, Byhalia, MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Govero               95 Clinton, MS               4865  
  2 Morgan Schulz             97 Cary, IL                  4728  
  3 Jordan Gray               95 Ball Ground, GA           4620  
  4 Asya Renoylds             96 Cleveland Hts, OH         4546  
  5 Cassie Leal               97 Pleasanton, TX            4279  
  6 Angelica Lightfoot        97 Memphis, TN               4268  
  7 Tyanna Petty              96 Somerset, OH              4261  
  8 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI             4260  
  9 Brittany Veal             95 Las Vegas, NV             4036  
 10 Olivia Pappas             97 New Braunfels, TX         3861  
 11 Lauren Rasmus             97 Marietta, GA              3823  
 12 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI             3818  
 13 Nekiesha Bailey           97 Kansas City, MO           3799  
 14 Crystal Jones             97 Stafford, VA              3794  
 15 Grace Becker              96 Buckingham, PA            3747  
 16 Bethany Rich              97 Clarksville, TN           3728  
 16 Morgan Griffiths          96 Saint Charles, MO         3728  
 18 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Lawrence, KS              3705  
 19 Allison Hufnagel          97 Fowler, MI                3688  
 20 Kelsey Evans              97 Imperial, MO              3613  
 21 Kaelyn Sturgell           97 Lamar, MO                 3590  
 22 Kailani Killebrew         95 Henderson, NV             3522  
 23 Briana Watson             97 Nashville, TN             3517  
 24 Caroline Craig            97 Auburn, KS                3477  
 25 Tonya Piergies            97 Kenilworth, IL            3443  
 26 Jeanelle Ivey             96 Bowie, MD                 3357  
 27 Kiara Clark               97 Kansas City, MO           3325  
 28 Madison Pierce            97 Ortonville, MI            3311  
 29 Sabrina Gretzmacher       97 Arnold, MO                3280  
 30 Nateja Hale               97 Winston-Salem, NC         3185  
 31 Kaitlen Hubbard           97 Rosedale, VA              3130  
 32 Amanda Yager              96 Austin, TX                3091  
 33 Molly Balcer              97 Columbus, OH              3036  
 34 Adaora Okpa               97 Schaumburg, IL            2800  
 35 Sasha McCormick           97 Henderson, NV             2302  
 36 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI             1989  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:11.04  7/28/2013   Brenda Mccollum, Fall River, KS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amberly Melendez          97 Edinburg, TX          15:24.21  
  2 Brenda Mccollum           95 Fall River, KS        15:55.98  
  3 Shyann Gajcowski          96 Hanover, MD           17:51.01  
  4 Janai Sinclair-Bell       97 Miami Gardens, FL     18:14.57  
  5 Essence Perry             95 Houston, TX           18:43.88  
  6 Hannah Schweikert         96 Columbia, MO          19:10.85  
  7 Alexis Kelly              97 Florissant, MO        19:30.17  
  8 Laramie Leakey            96 Valley Falls, KS      19:53.71  
  9 Desirae Small             96 Nashville, TN         22:15.81  
 10 Raushanah Smith           97 Cordova, TN           22:37.15  
 11 Minnie Martin             97 Beaumont, TX          30:27.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Savannah, GA             14.09Q  1.1 12 
  2 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte, NC            14.22Q  1.3  8 
  3 Dekorien Moore            07 Desoto, TX               14.27Q  2.7  9 
  4 Koven Smith               06 Gainesville, VA          14.28Q  0.8  1 
  5 Julian Robinson           06 Cincinnati, OH           14.29Q  0.9  3 
  6 Jasyn Truitt              06 Newark, DE               14.54Q  0.2  4 
  7 Rodney Randel             06 Desoto, TX               14.61Q  2.5  7 
  8 Dejuan Williams           06 Baltimore, MD            14.62Q  0.1 11 
  9 Antwan Hughes Jr          06 Winston-Salem, NC        14.63Q  2.0  6 
 10 Christopher Tippins       06 Katy, TX                 14.65Q  0.4  5 
 11 Ricky Johnson             06 Cordele, GA              14.76Q  1.8  2 
 12 Phillip Meyers            06 Cypress, TX              14.89Q  1.9 10 
 13 Alec Reed                 06 Eads, TN                 14.31q  0.9  3 
 14 Mark Fyffe                06 Royal Palm Beach, F      14.32q  2.7  9 
 15 Mikell Dorn               06 Middletown, OH           14.35q  0.8  1 
 16 Donovan Scott             06 St. Louis, MO            14.66q  0.1 11 
 17 Sheldon Robinson          07 Orange, VA               14.68q  0.2  4 
 18 Davhon Keys               06 Coral Springs, FL        14.73q  0.4  5 
 19 Michael Igbinoghene       07 Trussville, AL           14.78q  0.4  5 
 20 Kenric Strong             06 Cedar Hill, TX           14.88q  2.0  6 
 21 Charles Hickerson         06 Columbus, OH             14.90q  2.5  7 
 22 Emmanuel Sims             06 Detroit, MI              14.91q  2.5  7 
 23 Brandon Sutton            06 Winston Salem, NC        14.92q  0.8  1 
 24 Xavier Block              06 Desoto, TX               14.94q  2.5  7 
 25 Jaekwon Howard            06 Riverview, FL            14.97   2.0  6 
 26 Antoine Brown             06 Westampton, NJ           14.98   1.9 10 
 27 Ty Washington             06 Lees Summit, MO          14.99   1.3  8 
 28 Corey Rideout             06 Baltimore, MD            15.02   1.8  2 
 29 Jonah Dixon               06 Hayward, CA              15.04   1.9 10 
 30 Terrell Caldwell          06 Hammond, IN              15.05   0.9  3  15.043
 31 Donovan Terry             06 Riverview, FL            15.05   0.2  4  15.045
 32 Jayden Shelton            07 Desoto, TX               15.11   0.9  3  15.103
 33 Dean Dabney               06 Manassas, VA             15.11   1.3  8  15.106
 34 Cedric Trejo              06 Pflugerville, TX         15.12   0.8  1  15.115
 35 Stefin Jackson            06 Desoto, TX               15.12   2.0  6  15.120
 36 Alden Dupree              06 Maringouin, LA           15.17   1.3  8 
 37 Robert Richard            06 Lexington, KY            15.18   2.7  9 
 38 Xavier Irby               06 Little Rock, AR          15.19   1.8  2 
 39 Mynor Strong              06 Omaha, NE                15.23   2.7  9 
 40 Ethan Sharpe              06 St Louis, MO             15.28   1.8  2 
 41 Miles Miskel              06 Naperville, IL           15.30   0.1 11 
 42 Quintaelyn Joyner         07 Austin, TX               15.32   1.1 12 
 43 Laurence Burston          06 San Diego, CA            15.35   0.1 11  15.345
 44 Gabriel Cline             06 Woodbury, MN             15.35   0.4  5  15.347
 45 Jordan King               06 Corpus Christi, TX       15.37   1.1 12 
 46 Caleb Barley              06 Waldorf, MD              15.42   0.8  1 
 47 Jhase Hall                06 Arlington, TX            15.45   1.9 10 
 48 Amias Mcclinton           06 Lansing, MI              15.48   0.2  4 
 49 Darius Moore              06 Rosedale, MD             15.49   0.9  3 
 50 Jonathan Charley          06 Antioch, TN              15.52   2.5  7 
 51 Avery Williams            06 Milwaukee, WI            15.53   1.8  2  15.525
 51 Marquez Jackson           06 Jacksonville, AR         15.53   1.9 10  15.525
 53 John Davis Iii            06 Milwaukee, WI            15.56   2.7  9 
 54 Chase Geter               08 Leesburg, VA             15.57   1.8  2 
 55 Laron Evans               07 Las Vegas, NV            15.60   1.3  8  15.591
 56 Charles Johnson           06 Columbia, MO             15.60   2.7  9  15.597
 57 Jawon Jarrett             06 Detroit, MI              15.63   0.1 11 
 58 Mason Lueth               06 Urbandale, IA            15.70   1.8  2 
 59 Christopher Maloney       06 Bedford, OH              15.71   0.8  1 
 60 Canton Beck               06 St. Louis, MO            15.73   1.9 10  15.724
 61 Mekhi Brown               06 Stlouis, MO              15.73   2.0  6  15.729
 62 Justin Peart              07 Bronx, NY                15.76   2.0  6 
 63 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield, NJ           15.79   0.9  3 
 64 James Long                06 Fort Washington, MD      15.86   1.1 12 
 65 Jaiden Spearman           06 Saint John, IN           15.87   2.7  9 
 66 Marquise Morris           06 Highland Park, MI        15.91   0.1 11 
 67 Tristan Johnson           06 Kansas City, MO          15.92   0.2  4  15.914
 68 Joshua Campbell           06 Bloomfield Hills, M      15.92   0.1 11  15.916
 69 Jaron Cannon              07 Omaha, NE                15.93   0.4  5 
 70 Jacolby Mays              07 Giddings, TX             15.94   0.9  3 
 71 Aaron Perry               06 Franklin, TN             15.96   2.0  6 
 72 Alan Bright Jr            07 St Louis, MO             16.02   0.9  3 
 73 Leroy Blyden              06 Detroit, MI              16.14   1.1 12 
 74 Cedric Barnes             06 Friendswood, TX          16.15   1.1 12 
 75 John Gentry Jr.           06 Austin, TX               16.16   0.2  4 
 76 Evan Todd                 06 Princeton, NJ            16.18   1.1 12  16.176
 77 Kyaire Lawson             06 Cambria Heights, NY      16.18   0.2  4  16.179
 78 Trent Mosley              06 Mount Prospect, IL       16.20   1.1 12 
 79 Lesroy Tittle III         07 Aurora, IL               16.22   0.8  1  16.212
 80 Andrew Segura             06 Austin, TX               16.22   2.5  7  16.219
 81 Geremiah Fulton           06 St Louis, MO             16.26   0.4  5 
 82 Keilan Harris             06 Antioch, TN              16.29   1.3  8 
 83 Josiah Stiggers           06 Blue Springs, MO         16.30   0.4  5 
 84 Jahmal Hodge              06 Cleveland, OH            16.39   2.0  6 
 85 Keanu Frazier             07 Naperville, IL           16.84   1.3  8 
 86 Roderick Perkins          07 Baker, LA                16.92   2.5  7 
 87 Nathan Decook             07 Arlington Heights,       18.76   0.1 11 
 88 Brenton Turner            07 North Aurora, IL         19.38   1.9 10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Savannah, GA             13.72Q  2.4  3 
  2 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte, NC            13.85Q  2.1  2 
  3 Koven Smith               06 Gainesville, VA          14.30Q  2.2  1 
  4 Jasyn Truitt              06 Newark, DE               13.84Q  2.4  3 
  5 Julian Robinson           06 Cincinnati, OH           14.21Q  2.1  2 
  6 Christopher Tippins       06 Katy, TX                 14.35Q  2.2  1 
  7 Rodney Randel             06 Desoto, TX               14.22q  2.4  3 
  8 Alec Reed                 06 Eads, TN                 14.26q  2.4  3 
  9 Dejuan Williams           06 Baltimore, MD            14.28   2.1  2 
 10 Sheldon Robinson          07 Orange, VA               14.41   2.1  2 
 11 Mikell Dorn               06 Middletown, OH           14.42   2.2  1 
 12 Mark Fyffe                06 Royal Palm Beach, F      14.44   2.1  2 
 13 Michael Igbinoghene       07 Trussville, AL           14.46   2.4  3  14.451
 14 Donovan Scott             06 St. Louis, MO            14.46   2.2  1  14.453
 15 Antwan Hughes Jr          06 Winston-Salem, NC        14.47   2.2  1 
 16 Dekorien Moore            07 Desoto, TX               14.50   2.2  1 
 17 Brandon Sutton            06 Winston Salem, NC        14.70   2.1  2 
 18 Emmanuel Sims             06 Detroit, MI              14.78   2.2  1 
 19 Phillip Meyers            06 Cypress, TX              14.80   2.4  3 
 20 Ricky Johnson             06 Cordele, GA              14.81   2.1  2 
 21 Davhon Keys               06 Coral Springs, FL        14.85   2.4  3 
 22 Kenric Strong             06 Cedar Hill, TX           14.86   2.1  2 
 23 Xavier Block              06 Desoto, TX               15.07   2.4  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Savannah, GA             13.87  +0.0 
  2 Jasyn Truitt              06 Newark, DE               14.29  +0.0 
  3 Rodney Randel             06 Desoto, TX               14.44  +0.0 
  4 Julian Robinson           06 Cincinnati, OH           14.63  +0.0 
  5 Alec Reed                 06 Eads, TN                 14.67  +0.0 
  6 Koven Smith               06 Gainesville, VA          14.71  +0.0 
  7 Christopher Tippins       06 Katy, TX                 14.83  +0.0 
  8 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte, NC            16.62  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremiah Beasley          06 Detroit, MI              29.19Q  1.3 11 
  2 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte, NC            29.31Q  1.1  8 
  3 Christopher Tippins       06 Katy, TX                 29.84Q  2.6  7 
  4 Jasyn Truitt              06 Newark, DE               29.85Q  1.2 10 
  5 Alec Reed                 06 Eads, TN                 29.99Q  1.8  3 
  6 Koven Smith               06 Gainesville, VA          30.17Q -0.5  5 
  7 Kenric Strong             06 Cedar Hill, TX           30.42Q -0.1  6 
  8 Dekorien Moore            07 Desoto, TX               30.50Q  2.4  1  30.492
  9 Mark Fyffe                06 Royal Palm Beach, F      30.51Q  2.6  2 
 10 Miles Miskel              06 Naperville, IL           30.54Q  0.7  4 
 11 Sheldon Robinson          07 Orange, VA               30.55Q  1.2  9  30.541
 12 Jalen Todd                06 Detroit, MI              29.64q  1.1  8 
 13 Davhon Keys               06 Coral Springs, FL        30.50q -0.1  6  30.493
 14 Mikell Dorn               06 Middletown, OH           30.53q  2.6  7 
 15 Julian Robinson           06 Cincinnati, OH           30.55q  1.2  9  30.547
 16 Emmanuel Sims             06 Detroit, MI              30.79q  2.4  1 
 17 Donovan Terry             06 Riverview, FL            30.88q  2.6  2 
 18 Donovan Scott             06 St. Louis, MO            30.94q  1.1  8 
 19 Jayden Shelton            07 Desoto, TX               31.03q  2.6  2 
 20 Terrell Caldwell          06 Hammond, IN              31.13q  2.4  1 
 21 Michael Igbinoghene       07 Trussville, AL           31.15q  1.8  3 
 22 Jonah Dixon               06 Hayward, CA              31.24q  1.2  9 
 23 Dejuan Williams           06 Baltimore, MD            31.28q -0.5  5  31.272
 24 Charles Hickerson         06 Columbus, OH             31.28q -0.1  6  31.277
 25 Stefin Jackson            06 Desoto, TX               31.42   1.3 11 
 26 Cedric Trejo              06 Pflugerville, TX         31.44   1.3 11 
 27 Jaekwon Howard            06 Riverview, FL            31.45   0.7  4 
 28 Jah'Sear Whittington      06 Philadelphia, PA         31.46   1.2 10 
 29 James Long                06 Fort Washington, MD      31.62   2.6  7 
 30 Kyzza Matovu              06 San Diego, CA            31.69  -0.1  6 
 31 Dean Dabney               06 Manassas, VA             31.70   2.6  2 
 32 Amias Mcclinton           06 Lansing, MI              31.80  -0.5  5 
 33 Phillip Meyers            06 Cypress, TX              31.81   1.8  3 
 34 Ethan Sharpe              06 St Louis, MO             31.82   2.4  1 
 35 Derrick Robertson         06 Chester, PA              31.85   1.3 11 
 36 Ty Washington             06 Lees Summit, MO          31.87   2.6  7 
 37 Laurence Burston          06 San Diego, CA            31.90   2.4  1  31.894
 38 Quintaelyn Joyner         07 Austin, TX               31.90   1.3 11  31.897
 39 Julian Roberson           06 Broadlands, VA           32.14   1.8  3 
 40 Jonathan Charley          06 Antioch, TN              32.18   2.6  2 
 41 Marquez Jackson           06 Jacksonville, AR         32.45  -0.5  5 
 42 Jawon Jarrett             06 Detroit, MI              32.46   2.6  2 
 43 Canton Beck               06 St. Louis, MO            32.51   2.4  1 
 44 Mekhi Wright              06 Plano, TX                32.54  -0.1  6 
 45 Isaiah Williams           06 Madison, TN              32.56   1.2 10 
 46 Mynor Strong              06 Omaha, NE                32.63   1.8  3  32.623
 47 Tre'Awn Henderson         06 Austin, TX               32.63   1.3 11  32.624
 48 Robert Richard            06 Lexington, KY            32.65   1.2  9 
 49 Jaiden Grose              06 Mansfield, OH            32.69   2.6  7 
 50 Xavier Block              06 Desoto, TX               32.72   0.7  4 
 51 Steve Jackson             06 Philadelphia, PA         32.76   1.1  8 
 52 Damon Blackmon Jr         06 Austin, TX               32.78  -0.5  5 
 53 Xavier Irby               06 Little Rock, AR          32.79  -0.1  6 
 54 Tristan Johnson           06 Kansas City, MO          32.85   1.8  3 
 55 Kyaire Lawson             06 Cambria Heights, NY      32.88   2.6  2 
 56 Alan Bright Jr            07 St Louis, MO             32.90   2.6  7 
 57 Avery Williams            06 Milwaukee, WI            32.94   1.8  3 
 58 Lesroy Tittle III         07 Aurora, IL               32.98   1.2 10 
 59 Jaron Cannon              07 Omaha, NE                33.01   1.2  9 
 60 Laron Evans               07 Las Vegas, NV            33.09   1.8  3 
 61 Gabriel Cline             06 Woodbury, MN             33.13   2.4  1 
 62 Davin Adams               06 Detroit, MI              33.18   1.1  8 
 63 Justin Peart              07 Bronx, NY                33.25   1.1  8 
 64 Andrew Brown              06 Omaha, NE                33.33  -0.5  5 
 65 Marquise Morris           06 Highland Park, MI        33.34   2.6  2  33.333
 66 Paul Love                 06 Maple Heights, OH        33.34   2.6  7  33.338
 67 Abayomi Hazel             06 Plainfield, NJ           33.35   0.7  4 
 68 Dylan Jones               06 East Chicago, IN         33.37  -0.1  6 
 69 Prince Boyd Ii            07 San Antonio, TX          33.41   1.3 11 
 70 Chaz Bullock              06 Portage, IN              33.43   2.6  7 
 71 Jeremiah Kelley           07 Grandview, MO            33.47   1.2 10 
 72 Jaylen Bennett            07 Laurel, MD               33.56  -0.1  6 
 73 Gabriel Akpan             06 Temple Hills, MD         33.96   1.3 11 
 74 Trent Mosley              06 Mount Prospect, IL       33.97   1.2 10 
 75 Preston Stensland         07 Ames, IA                 34.25   0.7  4 
 76 Landon Robbins            06 Southfield, MI           34.41   1.1  8 
 77 Lawerence Trexvant Iv     07 Little Rock, AR          34.49   1.2 10 
 78 John O'Brien              06 Inverness, IL            34.83   0.7  4 
 79 Jalen Daniel              06 St.Louis, MO             35.98   1.1  8 
 80 Jaiden Spearman           06 Saint John, IN           36.56  -0.5  5 
 -- Cedric Barnes             06 Friendswood, TX             DQ   2.4  1  lane violation
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jasyn Truitt              06 Newark, DE               29.07Q  0.2  1 
  2 Jeremiah Beasley          06 Detroit, MI              29.20Q  0.5  4 
  3 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte, NC            29.42Q  0.8  3 
  4 Christopher Tippins       06 Katy, TX                 29.95Q  0.1  2 
  5 Jalen Todd                06 Detroit, MI              29.47q  0.2  1 
  6 Miles Miskel              06 Naperville, IL           29.88q  0.8  3 
  7 Koven Smith               06 Gainesville, VA          30.17q  0.1  2 
  8 Davhon Keys               06 Coral Springs, FL        30.38q  0.2  1 
  9 Alec Reed                 06 Eads, TN                 30.43   0.2  1 
 10 Dekorien Moore            07 Desoto, TX               30.44   0.5  4 
 11 Mark Fyffe                06 Royal Palm Beach, F      30.63   0.5  4 
 12 Kenric Strong             06 Cedar Hill, TX           30.69   0.8  3 
 13 Donovan Terry             06 Riverview, FL            30.78   0.5  4 
 14 Dejuan Williams           06 Baltimore, MD            30.84   0.8  3 
 15 Julian Robinson           06 Cincinnati, OH           30.86   0.8  3 
 16 Donovan Scott             06 St. Louis, MO            31.03   0.8  3 
 17 Ricky Johnson             06 Cordele, GA              31.10   0.1  2 
 18 Charles Hickerson         06 Columbus, OH             31.54   0.5  4 
 19 Terrell Caldwell          06 Hammond, IN              31.59   0.2  1 
 20 Jayden Shelton            07 Desoto, TX               31.64   0.1  2 
 21 Michael Igbinoghene       07 Trussville, AL           31.72   0.2  1 
 22 Sheldon Robinson          07 Orange, VA               31.98   0.1  2 
 23 Jonah Dixon               06 Hayward, CA              32.15   0.1  2 
 24 John Davis Iii            06 Milwaukee, WI            34.27   0.2  1 
 -- Emmanuel Sims             06 Detroit, MI                 DQ   0.5  4  lane violation
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasyn Truitt              06 Newark, DE               28.89   0.5 
  2 Jeremiah Beasley          06 Detroit, MI              29.00   0.5 
  3 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte, NC            30.18   0.5 
  4 Jalen Todd                06 Detroit, MI              30.22   0.5 
  5 Christopher Tippins       06 Katy, TX                 30.35   0.5 
  6 Koven Smith               06 Gainesville, VA          30.39   0.5 
  7 Miles Miskel              06 Naperville, IL           31.05   0.5 
  8 Davhon Keys               06 Coral Springs, FL        31.74   0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalen Todd                06 Detroit, MI            1:08.75   9 
  2 Devin Jones               06 Hialeah, FL            1:08.91  12 
  3 Rico Carpenter            06 San Antonio, TX        1:08.99  12 
  4 Benjamin Black            06 Charlotte, NC          1:10.19  12 
  5 Jeremiah Beasley          06 Detroit, MI            1:10.21  12 
  6 Joshua Trice              06 St Louis, MO           1:10.74  11 
  7 Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey     06 Chester, PA            1:10.86  12 
  8 Derek Meadows             06 Aurora, IL             1:11.22  10 
  9 Brenden Johnson           06 Baltimore, MD          1:11.84   9 
 10 Cedric Trejo              06 Pflugerville, TX       1:12.32   9 
 11 Kenric Strong             06 Cedar Hill, TX         1:12.62  11 
 12 Koven Smith               06 Gainesville, VA        1:12.64  12 
 13 Corey Stirgus             06 Jacksonville, AR       1:12.71   9 
 14 Jesse Shelton             06 Friendswood, TX        1:12.86  11 
 15 Derrick Robertson         06 Chester, PA            1:13.07  10 
 16 Julian Robinson           06 Cincinnati, OH         1:13.10   8 
 17 Kevin Jacobs II           07 Cedar Hill, TX         1:13.11  11 
 18 Paul Love                 06 Maple Heights, OH      1:14.46   4 
 19 Christian Langston        06 Sicklerville, NJ       1:14.76   8 
 20 Davhon Keys               06 Coral Springs, FL      1:14.80  11 
 21 Ashton Delacruz           06 Houston, TX            1:15.21   4 
 22 James Long                06 Fort Washington, MD    1:15.26  10 
 23 Allen Brown III           06 St.Louis, MO           1:15.29   6 
 24 Jaden Henry               07 Snellville, GA         1:15.32   8 
 25 Alesecio Batson           06 Shawnee, KS            1:15.41   7 
 26 Godswill Giadolor II      06 Lancaster, TX          1:15.42   5 
 26 Caleb Hoskins             06 St Louis, NV           1:15.42   7 
 28 Michael Gorey             06 Brentwood, TN          1:15.51   6 
 29 Keenan Frisby             07 Fort Washington, MD    1:15.54  10 
 30 William Shepherd          06 Rockwall, TX           1:15.60  11 
 31 Ashston Blake             06 Desoto, TX             1:15.93   4 
 32 Isaiah Williams           06 Madison, TN            1:16.25   7 
 33 Andrew Brown              06 Omaha, NE              1:16.51   9 
 34 Mekhi Brown               06 Stlouis, MO            1:16.59   4 
 35 Stefin Jackson            06 Desoto, TX             1:16.68   5 
 36 Ryan Becker               06 Shakopee, MN           1:16.73   6 
 37 Robert Richard            06 Lexington, KY          1:16.73  10 
 38 Corey Rideout             06 Baltimore, MD          1:16.76  10 
 39 Mason Lueth               06 Urbandale, IA          1:16.79   6 
 40 Chase Storman             06 St. Louis, MO          1:17.24   5 
 41 Ezra O'Neal III           06 Murphy, TX             1:17.26   5 
 42 Preston Stensland         07 Ames, IA               1:17.29   7 
 43 Allen Brandon, III        07 Nolanville, TX         1:17.36   8 
 44 Donovan Terry             06 Riverview, FL          1:17.61  11 
 45 Christopher Tippins       06 Katy, TX               1:17.69  12 
 46 Caiden Nason              06 Memphis, TN            1:17.70   7 
 47 Daden Grogan              07 Fort Washington, MD    1:17.76   8 
 48 Tyler Anderson            06 St Peters, MO          1:17.90  11 
 49 Anthony Jones             06 St Louis, MT           1:18.45   8 
 50 Charles Hickerson         06 Columbus, OH           1:18.62   7 
 51 Gabriel Deleon-Watson     06 San Antonio, TX        1:18.91   2 
 52 Tre'Awn Henderson         06 Austin, TX             1:19.10   1 
 53 Benjamin Henry            07 Tallahassee, FL        1:19.20   6 
 54 Jaron Cannon              07 Omaha, NE              1:19.58   8 
 55 Michael Hightower         06 Westampton, NJ         1:19.75   9 
 56 Coltin Welker             06 Richmond, TX           1:19.92   7 
 57 Landon Robbins            06 Southfield, MI         1:20.09   2 
 58 Andrew Fouche             06 Oakwood Village, OH    1:20.21   9 
 59 Avery Batala              07 Blaine, MN             1:20.32   3 
 60 Kemar Spencer             06 Rockdale, TX           1:20.51   2 
 61 Jaiden Grose              06 Mansfield, OH          1:21.19   6 
 62 Dylan Jones               06 East Chicago, IN       1:21.29   7 
 63 Dejuan Williams           06 Baltimore, MD          1:21.35   5 
 64 Chaz Bullock              06 Portage, IN            1:21.47   6 
 65 Cedric Washington         06 Baton Rouge, LA        1:21.57   5 
 66 Rykeem Jackson            06 Little Rock, AR        1:21.62   3 
 67 Jah'Sear Whittington      06 Philadelphia, PA       1:21.82  10 
 68 Evan Todd                 06 Princeton, NJ          1:21.99   2 
 69 Mekhi Wright              06 Plano, TX              1:22.43   5 
 70 John O'Brien              06 Inverness, IL          1:22.64   3 
 71 Keanu Frazier             07 Naperville, IL         1:22.96   2 
 72 Jackson Runde             06 Omaha, NE              1:23.53   4 
 73 Kwaylen Smith             06 Louisville, KY         1:23.62   3 
 74 Jamie Kneebone            06 Lenexa, KS             1:24.18   3 
 75 Lawerence Trexvant Iv     07 Little Rock, AR        1:24.35   3 
 76 Jeffery Jones-Smith       07 Lansing, MI            1:24.35   1 
 77 Jai'Quan Lloyd            07 University Park, IL    1:26.04   1 
 78 Keith Solberg             06 Palatine, IL           1:26.21   1 
 79 Laron Evans               07 Las Vegas, NV          1:26.43   8 
 80 Kyaire Lawson             06 Cambria Heights, NY    1:26.77   4 
 81 Jermaine Boyd             06 Kansas City, KS        1:27.40   3 
 82 Jacob Snead               06 Perris, CA             1:28.41   1 
 83 Ashton Brann              07 Ypslilanti, MI         1:29.20   3 
 84 Driseth Anderson          07 Bronx, NY              1:29.37   4 
 85 Kahlil Hartman            06 Austin, TX             1:30.19   9 
 86 Nathan Decook             07 Arlington Heights,     1:31.93   1 
 87 Jaylin Clay               06 Detroit, MI            1:35.83   5 
 88 Alden Dupree              06 Maringouin, LA         1:46.58  12 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Jones               06 Hialeah, FL            2:35.29   6 
  2 Jalen Todd                06 Detroit, MI            2:38.57   6 
  3 Jamir Brown               06 Irvington, NJ          2:38.95   6 
  4 Derek Meadows             06 Aurora, IL             2:39.53   5 
  5 Rico Carpenter            06 San Antonio, TX        2:40.41   6 
  6 Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey     06 Chester, PA            2:41.31   6 
  7 Jaymes Saunders           06 Hampton, VA            2:41.37   6 
  8 Brenden Johnson           06 Baltimore, MD          2:41.86   5 
  9 Matthew Johnson           06 Fredericksburg, VA     2:43.21   6 
 10 Jhameil Kelly             06 Philadelphia, PA       2:43.31   6 
 11 William Shepherd          06 Rockwall, TX           2:46.03   5 
 12 Keeton Johnson            06 New Llano, LA          2:46.15   5 
 13 Rysen Hooker              06 Hampton, VA            2:46.20   5 
 14 Kristopher Dailey         06 Grand Rapids, MI       2:46.67   4 
 15 Alesecio Batson           06 Shawnee, KS            2:46.78   4 
 16 Preston Stensland         07 Ames, IA               2:47.24   5 
 17 Ronald Womack             06 Chester, PA            2:48.30   5 
 18 Michael Hightower         06 Westampton, NJ         2:48.39   5 
 19 Corey Stirgus             06 Jacksonville, AR       2:49.27   6 
 20 Chase Storman             06 St. Louis, MO          2:50.62   5 
 21 Terrance Howard           06 Lumberton, NJ          2:50.77   4 
 22 Daden Grogan              07 Fort Washington, MD    2:51.75   5 
 23 James Hanson              08 Sharon Hill, PA        2:52.32   5 
 24 Zachery Cameron           06 Fort Washington, MD    2:52.73   4 
 25 Ezra O'Neal III           06 Murphy, TX             2:52.96   4 
 26 Coltin Welker             06 Richmond, TX           2:53.16   4 
 27 Joshua Trice              06 St Louis, MO           2:53.44   6 
 28 Caleb Hoskins             06 St Louis, NV           2:53.55   4 
 29 Tyler Anderson            06 St Peters, MO          2:54.58   6 
 30 Ryan Becker               06 Shakopee, MN           2:54.77   3 
 31 Anthony Jones             06 St Louis, MT           2:54.87   3 
 32 Kevin Jacobs II           07 Cedar Hill, TX         2:55.45   4 
 33 Connor Franks             06 Hammond, LA            2:55.58   3 
 34 Dylan Jones               06 East Chicago, IN       2:55.78   2 
 35 Jordan Brown              06 Omaha, NE              2:56.46   4 
 36 Keenan Frisby             07 Fort Washington, MD    2:56.88   6 
 37 Jackson Runde             06 Omaha, NE              2:57.18   4 
 38 Trevor Roach              06 Newport News, VA       2:57.21   4 
 39 Jack Smiley               06 South Elgin, IL        2:58.43   3 
 40 Damon Blackmon Jr         06 Austin, TX             2:58.44   5 
 41 Ashton Delacruz           06 Houston, TX            2:59.86   3 
 42 Davin Adams               06 Detroit, MI            3:00.18   6 
 43 Cristian Martinez         07 Live Oak, TX           3:00.28   3 
 44 Grantham Trumpower        07 Mansfield, OH          3:00.60   3 
 45 Dominic Viet              06 Columbia, MO           3:01.26   1 
 46 Jayson Parker             07 Oxon Hill, MD          3:01.54   2 
 47 Allen Brown III           06 St.Louis, MO           3:02.52   4 
 48 Dimitrius Walters         06 Woodbridge, VA         3:02.59   4 
 49 Jermaine Boyd             06 Kansas City, KS        3:03.24   1 
 50 Aidan Franks              06 Hammond, LA            3:03.39   2 
 51 Khalil Peterson           06 Saint Louis, MO        3:04.32   5 
 52 Jaden Henry               07 Snellville, GA         3:05.60   5 
 53 Caiden Nason              06 Memphis, TN            3:06.79   2 
 54 Godswill Giadolor II      06 Lancaster, TX          3:07.17   1 
 55 Matthew Doland            07 Inverness, IL          3:07.93   1 
 56 Jorden Slade              06 Suitland, MD           3:08.07   2  3:08.061
 57 Isaiah Williams           06 Madison, TN            3:08.07   2  3:08.070
 58 Kahlil Hartman            06 Austin, TX             3:08.15   5 
 59 Driseth Anderson          07 Bronx, NY              3:09.02   3 
 60 Isaiah Menchaca           06 Cedar Park, TX         3:09.65   3 
 61 Brock Olsen               06 Overland Park, KS      3:10.07   1 
 62 Xavier Camacho            06 Live Oak, TX           3:10.58   3 
 63 Daron Bland               07 Kansas City, KS        3:11.20   2 
 64 Jaxson Minear             07 Des Moines, IA         3:11.49   2 
 65 Jamison Ping              08 Winona, MN             3:12.59   1 
 66 Reginald Woods Jr         06 Westland, MI           3:14.94   1 
 67 Nathan Highland           08 Spring Hill, TN        3:15.15   1 
 68 Jordan Bostick            06 Hoffman Estates, IL    3:15.72   2 
 69 Jaybrien Reeves           07 Killeen, TX            3:19.69   3 
 70 Johnathan Chavez          06 Huntsville, TX         3:19.83   3 
 71 Corwyn Collier Jr         07 Stow, OH               3:20.31   2 
 72 Isaiah Butler             06 Kansas City, MO        3:22.45   1 
 73 Ethan Bowers              06 Baton Rouge, LA        3:22.91   1 
 74 Jamarion Calvin           10 Kankakee, IL           3:23.83   1 
 75 Kevin Crawford            06 Plano, TX              3:24.59   1 
 76 John Loparco              07 Overland Park, KS      3:25.79   2 
 77 Adam Handy                07 Bakersfield, CA        3:27.57   2 
 -- Jesse Shelton             06 Friendswood, TX             DQ   6  break line violation
 -- Andrew Fouche             06 Oakwood Village, OH         DQ   3  break line violation
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 5:24.61  7/29/2014   Devin Jones, Hialeah, Fl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Jones               06 Hialeah, FL            5:24.61N  3 
  2 Matthew Johnson           06 Fredericksburg, VA     5:27.71   3 
  3 Jesse Shelton             06 Friendswood, TX        5:31.53   3 
  4 Rysen Hooker              06 Hampton, VA            5:34.93   3 
  5 Tyler Anderson            06 St Peters, MO          5:35.44   3 
  6 Brenden Johnson           06 Baltimore, MD          5:35.50   3 
  7 Keeton Johnson            06 New Llano, LA          5:40.84   3 
  8 Kristopher Dailey         06 Grand Rapids, MI       5:42.40   3 
  9 Jhameil Kelly             06 Philadelphia, PA       5:42.65   3 
 10 Tillman Bartholomew       06 Belgrade, MT           5:44.12   3 
 11 James Hanson              08 Sharon Hill, PA        5:45.05   3 
 12 Chase Storman             06 St. Louis, MO          5:48.53   3 
 13 Michael Hightower         06 Westampton, NJ         5:50.71   3 
 14 Zachery Cameron           06 Fort Washington, MD    5:51.10   3 
 15 Ezra O'Neal III           06 Murphy, TX             5:51.22   2 
 16 Kahlil Hartman            06 Austin, TX             5:52.36   2 
 17 Coltin Welker             06 Richmond, TX           5:52.78   3 
 18 Trevor Roach              06 Newport News, VA       5:52.80   2 
 19 Jackson Runde             06 Omaha, NE              5:52.84   2 
 20 Connor Franks             06 Hammond, LA            5:54.61   2 
 21 Keenan Frisby             07 Fort Washington, MD    5:57.70   3 
 22 Grantham Trumpower        07 Mansfield, OH          5:58.16   1 
 23 Rykeem Jackson            06 Little Rock, AR        5:58.23   1 
 24 Jack Smiley               06 South Elgin, IL        5:58.97   3 
 25 Jordan Brown              06 Omaha, NE              5:59.79   2 
 26 Terrance Howard           06 Lumberton, NJ          6:00.06   3 
 27 Daden Grogan              07 Fort Washington, MD    6:02.45   3 
 28 Joseph Kerr               06 Lexington, TX          6:05.98   1 
 29 Ashton Delacruz           06 Houston, TX            6:06.62   2 
 30 Cristian Martinez         07 Live Oak, TX           6:09.19   2 
 31 Aidan Franks              06 Hammond, LA            6:09.93   1 
 32 Kwaylen Smith             06 Louisville, KY         6:21.57   2 
 33 Brock Olsen               06 Overland Park, KS      6:24.48   2 
 34 Daron Bland               07 Kansas City, KS        6:24.69   2 
 35 Jackson Golliher          07 Grandview, MO          6:24.86   2 
 36 Jamison Ping              08 Winona, MN             6:25.97   2 
 37 Christopher Bullard       06 Charlotte, NC          6:29.50   2 
 38 Ian Hill                  07 Houston, TX            6:29.57   2 
 39 Dominic Viet              06 Columbia, MO           6:31.66   1 
 40 Christain Reynolds        07 Houston, TX            6:33.82   2 
 41 Dimitrius Walters         06 Woodbridge, VA         6:33.92   2 
 42 Leroy Blyden              06 Detroit, MI            6:35.04   1 
 43 Matthew Doland            07 Inverness, IL          6:35.37   1 
 44 Xavier Camacho            06 Live Oak, TX           6:35.66   2 
 45 Isaiah Menchaca           06 Cedar Park, TX         6:35.70   2 
 46 Reginald Woods Jr         06 Westland, MI           6:35.77   1 
 47 Jaybrien Reeves           07 Killeen, TX            6:42.09   1 
 48 Jermaine Boyd             06 Kansas City, KS        6:43.37   2 
 49 Cale Fenimore             07 Senoia, GA             6:44.66   1 
 50 Adam Handy                07 Bakersfield, CA        6:44.86   1 
 51 Christian Lyra            08 Austin, TX             6:48.29   1 
 52 Benjamin Letcher          07 Shawnee, KS            6:51.17   1 
 53 Driseth Anderson          07 Bronx, NY              6:56.61   2 
 54 Nathan Highland           08 Spring Hill, TN        7:07.92   1 
 55 Sederic Johnson           06 Baton Rouge, LA        7:08.84   1 
 56 Ruben Vences              07 Elgin, IL              7:17.67   1 
 57 Josiah Bibbs              07 St Louis, MO           7:28.56   1 
 58 Ethan Bowers              06 Baton Rouge, LA        7:32.99   1 
 59 Max Casaccio              08 Palatine, IL           7:35.08   1 
 60 Jamir Brown               06 Irvington, NJ         10:03.24   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL   
                       T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                59.24Q  1 
     1) Davin Adams 06                  2) Emmanuel Sims 06               
     3) Jawon Jarrett 06                4) Jaylin Clay 06                 
  2 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                          1:01.05Q  2 
     1) Ali Scott 07                    2) Corey Chester II 06            
     3) Damon Blackmon Jr 06            4) John Gentry Jr. 06             
  3 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          1:02.66Q  3 
     1) Allen Brown III 06              2) Anthony Jones 06               
     3) Caleb Hoskins 06                4) Daniel Lee 06                  
  4 Mustangs Track Club  'A'                            1:01.92q  1 
     1) Dimitrius Walters 06            2) Evan Thorton 06                
     3) Isaiah Vick 06                  4) Sheldon Robinson 07            
  5 St Louis Pal  'A'                                   1:02.98q  2 
     1) Canton Beck 06                  2) Charles Isom-Mc Call 06        
     3) Donovan Scott 06                4) Marcus Ward 07                 
  6 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 1:03.15q  1 
     1) Lawerence Trexvant Iv 07        2) Ronald Brown 06                
     3) Xavier Irby 06                  4) Xavier Walker 06               
  7 chester cheetahs  'A'                               1:03.18q  1 
     1) Derrick Robertson 06            2) Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey 06       
     3) Ronald Womack 06                4) Steven Dale 06                 
  8 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:05.11q  2 
     1) Daevion Davis 09                2) Davion Anderson 07             
     3) Jaeden Servantez 06             4) Prince Boyd Ii 07              
  9 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                 1:05.51   3 
     1) Corey Rideout 06                2) Dominic Griffin 06             
     3) Gavin Davis-Licorish 07         4) Justin Devaughn 07             
 10 Cunningham Racing  'A'                              1:05.59   3 
     1) Corey Stirgus 06                2) Kobe Cunningham 06             
     3) Marquez Jackson 06              4) Stacy Mitchell 07              
 11 4star Track Club  'A'                               1:06.11   1 
     1) Bryson Huff 06                  2) Carlos Amaro 06                
     3) Cooper Huff 06                  4) Joseph Kerr 06                 
 12 No Limits Track Club  'A'                           1:07.10   1 
     1) Chaz Bullock 06                 2) Jaiden Spearman 06             
     3) Justin Titus 07                 4) Terrell Caldwell 06            
 13 Team Believe  'A'                                   1:07.49   2 
     1) Damon Johnson 06                2) Josiah Stiggers 06             
     3) Michael Smart 06                4) Nicolas Williams 06            
 14 Great Lakes  'A'                                    1:07.56   1 
     1) Amias Mcclinton 06              2) James Jackson 07               
     3) Kameron Amunga 08               4) Ma'Kye Jackson 08              
 15 Eagles Wings  'A'                                   1:08.42   1 
     1) Amari Wells 07                  2) Cardell Bell 06                
     3) Cedric Washington 06            4) Kevin Augustus 08              
 16 New Era Track Club  'A'                             1:09.06   3 
     1) Ashtan Jones 06                 2) Davi'An Allen 06               
     3) Joseph Lawson 06                4) Malik Franklin 06              
 17 Warriors T&F  'A'                                   1:09.11   2 
     1) Caleb Barley 06                 2) Christopher Handon 06          
     3) Gabriel Akpan 06                4) Jorden Slade 06                
 18 kc rebels  'A'                                      1:09.12   2 
     1) Horace Kelly 07                 2) Ja'Mon Carpenter 06            
     3) Jamon McCullough II 07          4) Jayson Howard 06               
 -- Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                             DQ   3  2nd ex after zone
     1) Ashston Blake 06                2) Dekorien Moore 07              
     3) Jayden Shelton 07               4) Rodney Randel 06               
 -- chester cheetahs  'B'                                    DQ   3  1st ex before zone
     1) Hakim Muhammad 06               2) Jordan Gibbs 06                
     3) Tony Williams 06                4) Wayne Clark-Lane 06            
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  3rd ex before zone
     1) Alan Bright Jr 07               2) Antonio Parker 06              
     3) Ethan Sharpe 06                 4) Geremiah Fulton 06             
 -- Feet On Fire  'A'                                        DQ   3  1st ex before zone
     1) Christopher Maloney 06          2) Corwyn Collier Jr 07           
     3) Jahmal Hodge 06                 4) Thomas Maloney 06              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL   
                       T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                59.65  
     1) Davin Adams 06                  2) Emmanuel Sims 06               
     3) Jawon Jarrett 06                4) Jeremiah Beasley 06            
  2 Mustangs Track Club  'A'                            1:00.49  
     1) Dimitrius Walters 06            2) Evan Thorton 06                
     3) Isaiah Vick 06                  4) Sheldon Robinson 07            
  3 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                          1:00.51  
     1) Ali Scott 07                    2) Corey Chester II 06            
     3) Damon Blackmon Jr 06            4) Tre'Awn Henderson 06           
  4 St Louis Pal  'A'                                   1:02.76  
     1) Canton Beck 06                  2) Charles Isom-Mc Call 06        
     3) Donovan Scott 06                4) Marcus Ward 07                 
  5 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          1:02.81  
     1) Allen Brown III 06              2) Mekhi Brown 06                 
     3) Caleb Hoskins 06                4) Daniel Lee 06                  
  6 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:04.17  
     1) Rico Carpenter 06               2) Davion Anderson 07             
     3) Jaeden Servantez 06             4) Prince Boyd Ii 07              
  7 chester cheetahs  'A'                               1:04.36  
     1) Derrick Robertson 06            2) Jaden Pleasant-Dorsey 06       
     3) Ronald Womack 06                4) Steven Dale 06                 
  8 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 1:08.25  
     1) Lawerence Trexvant Iv 07        2) Ronald Brown 06                
     3) Xavier Irby 06                  4) Xavier Walker 06               
 
Boys Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-09.75  8/7/2010    Joseph Mosbey, Spring, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Na'Seir Samuel            06 Savannah, GA          12-10.25  +0.0     3.91m 
  2 Rodney Randel             06 Desoto, TX            12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
  3 Gabriel Cline             06 Woodbury, MN          12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
  4 Michael Igbinoghene       07 Trussville, AL        12-03.00   1.1     3.73m 
  5 Miles Miskel              06 Naperville, IL        11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
  6 Max Perry                 06 Osawatomie, KS        11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
  7 Jonathan Roberts          06 Elkins Park, PA       11-09.75  +0.0     3.60m 
  8 Jaymes Saunders           06 Hampton, VA           11-08.50  +0.0     3.56m 
  9 Christopher Payne         06 Cincinnati, OH        11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m 
 10 Brandon Sutton            06 Winston Salem, NC     11-04.75  +0.0     3.47m 
 11 Jamir Brown               06 Irvington, NJ         11-03.75  +0.0     3.44m 
 12 Trent Mosley              06 Mount Prospect, IL    11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m 
 13 Alec Reed                 06 Eads, TN              11-02.50  +0.0     3.41m 
 13 Phillip Meyers            06 Cypress, TX           11-02.50  +0.0     3.41m 
 15 Derek Meadows             06 Aurora, IL            11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 16 Treos Richardson          06 Taylor, TX            11-00.50  +0.0     3.36m 
 17 Elijah Marable            06 Allentown, PA         10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m 
 17 Amare Hendricks           07 St.Louis, MO          10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m 
 17 Ty Washington             06 Lees Summit, MO       10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m 
 20 Laurence Burston          06 San Diego, CA         10-11.25  +0.0     3.33m 
 21 Le'Ezra Brown             07 Mcleansville, NC      10-10.50   0.3     3.31m 
 22 Jordan King               06 Corpus Christi, TX    10-10.25  +0.0     3.30m 
 22 Howard Gaskins Jr.        06 Baton Rouge, LA       10-10.25  +0.0     3.30m 
 22 Noah Cooper               07 Hopatcong, NJ         10-10.25  +0.0     3.30m 
 25 Carl Summers              06 St. Louis, MO         10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
 25 Cameron Lewis             06 Pflugervlle, TX       10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
 27 Jaiden Grose              06 Mansfield, OH         10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 28 Mynor Strong              06 Omaha, NE             10-08.75  +0.0     3.27m 
 29 Jacolby Mays              07 Giddings, TX          10-08.00  +0.0     3.25m 
 30 John Davis Iii            06 Milwaukee, WI         10-07.75  +0.0     3.24m 
 31 John O'Brien              06 Inverness, IL         10-07.00  +0.0     3.22m 
 31 Keilan Harris             06 Antioch, TN           10-07.00  +0.0     3.22m 
 33 Jordan Bostick            06 Hoffman Estates, IL   10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 34 Ryan Becker               06 Shakopee, MN          10-06.50  +0.0     3.21m 
 35 Antwan Hughes Jr          06 Winston-Salem, NC     10-05.50  +0.0     3.18m 
 35 Kyzza Matovu              06 San Diego, CA         10-05.50  +0.0     3.18m 
 37 Dylan Thompson            06 Fairburn, GA          10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
 37 Julian Roberson           06 Broadlands, VA        10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
 39 Jaydan Gipson             06 Lees Summit, MO       10-04.50  +0.0     3.16m 
 40 Michael Gorey             06 Brentwood, TN         10-04.25   0.1     3.15m 
 41 Joshua Campbell           06 Bloomfield Hills, M   10-03.50  +0.0     3.13m 
 42 Jonathan Carter           06 Pembroke Pines, FL    10-03.25  +0.0     3.13m 
 43 James Mccoy               07 University City, MO   10-01.25  +0.0     3.07m 
 44 David Willis              07 Uvalde, TX            10-00.50  +0.0     3.06m 
 44 Gabriel Scott             06 Harrisburg, PA        10-00.50  +0.0     3.06m 
 46 Trevion Mizell            06 Weston-G-Force, FL     9-11.50  +0.0     3.03m 
 47 Dean Dabney               06 Manassas, VA           9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m 
 48 Landon Robbins            06 Southfield, MI         9-09.25  +0.0     2.97m 
 49 Ashston Blake             06 Desoto, TX             9-06.75  +0.0     2.91m 
 50 Corwyn Collier Jr         07 Stow, OH               9-04.75  +0.0     2.86m 
 51 Brett Shadrick            06 Belton, TX             9-04.50  +0.0     2.85m 
 52 Bowen Drewes              06 Weston, FL             9-03.75  +0.0     2.83m 
 53 Jordan Lee                06 Katy, TX               9-03.50  +0.0     2.83m 
 54 Dominic Griffin           06 Baltimore, MD          9-01.50  +0.0     2.78m 
 55 Johnathan Ingram          06 Wyncote, PA            8-11.50  +0.0     2.73m 
 56 Christian Langston        06 Sicklerville, NJ       8-11.00  +0.0     2.71m 
 57 Timothy Chartier          07 Overland Park, KS      8-10.75  +0.0     2.71m 
 58 Chase Schroeder           06 North Liberty, IA      8-10.50  +0.0     2.70m 
 59 Erique Robertson          07 Maple Heights, OH      8-06.75  +0.0     2.60m 
 60 Reginald Woods Jr         06 Westland, MI           8-04.75  +0.0     2.55m 
 61 Joshua Tate               06 Detroit, MI            8-04.25  +0.0     2.54m 
 62 Valentine Snitko          06 Plainfield, IL         8-03.75  +0.0     2.53m 
 63 David Smith               06 Las Vegas, NV          8-02.00  +0.0     2.48m 
 64 Jalen Carswell            07 Houston, TX            7-10.25  +0.0     2.39m 
 65 Johnathan Chavez          06 Huntsville, TX         7-07.75  +0.0     2.33m 
 66 Jace Bone                 08 Gurley, AL             7-03.75  +0.0     2.22m 
 67 Ajhylon Young             08 St Louis, MO           6-00.00  +0.0     1.82m 
 -- Troy Wilson               06 Thompson's Station,       FOUL                 
 -- Darius Moore              06 Rosedale, MD              FOUL                 
 -- Lesroy Tittle III         07 Aurora, IL                FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1 AND 2
 4 LBS.
    National: N 34-10  8/2/2010    Dylan Carter, Alcoa, TN                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Larkins            06 Columbia, MO          26-10.50      8.19m 
  2 Jordan Doyle              06 Aiken, SC             25-05.25      7.75m 
  3 Jordan King               06 Corpus Christi, TX    24-01.00      7.34m 
  4 Kyzza Matovu              06 San Diego, CA         23-08.25      7.21m 
  5 Adrian Forbes             06 Kennesaw, GA          23-03.75      7.10m 
  6 Andrew Brown              06 Omaha, NE             23-03.00      7.08m 
  7 Howard Gaskins Jr.        06 Baton Rouge, LA       23-02.50      7.07m 
  8 Christopher Payne         06 Cincinnati, OH        21-08.75      6.62m 
  9 Grant Fennell             06 Grandview, MO         21-06.50      6.56m 
 10 Carl Summers              06 St. Louis, MO         21-00.25      6.40m 
 11 Joshua Tate               06 Detroit, MI           21-00.00      6.40m 
 12 Marcus Adams              06 Aurora, CO            19-11.50      6.08m 
 13 Cyriee Artry              06 Raytown, MO          J19-11.50      6.08m 
 14 Michael Lewis             06 Akron, OH             19-08.00      5.99m 
 15 Evan Wachendorf           06 Gastonia, NC          19-06.50      5.95m 
 16 Ronald Brown              06 Little Rock, AR       18-07.00      5.66m 
 17 Mason Holmes              06 Haverhill, MA         18-06.00      5.63m 
 18 Brett Shadrick            06 Belton, TX            18-02.50      5.54m 
 19 Paul Love                 06 Maple Heights, OH     18-01.25      5.51m 
 20 Cedric Barnes             06 Friendswood, TX       17-02.00      5.23m 
 21 Gavin Adams               06 Gainesville, FL       17-00.00      5.18m 
 22 Sean Hill                 07 Stafford, VA          16-11.00      5.15m 
 23 Evan Norwood              06 Florissant, MO        16-10.00      5.13m 
 24 Tony Williams             06 Chester, PA           16-05.00      5.00m 
 25 Xavier Ford               06 Leesville, LA         16-04.50      4.99m 
 26 Damon Johnson             06 Lees Summit, MO       15-04.00      4.67m 
 27 Hakim Muhammad            06 Chester, PA           15-03.50      4.66m 
 28 Mason Alnutt              07 Cape Girardeau, MO    15-02.75      4.64m 
 29 Isaiah Drain              07 Detroit, MI           14-09.50      4.50m 
 30 Tyler Davis               07 Giddings, TX          14-08.25      4.47m 
 31 Dallas Downey             07 Brooklyn Park, MN     14-07.00      4.44m 
 32 Victor Forman             06 Detroit, MI           14-06.00      4.41m 
 33 Kiree Bolick              06 Upper Marlboro, MD    14-05.50      4.40m 
 34 Keith Solberg             06 Palatine, IL          14-04.00      4.36m 
 35 Landen Bartley            06 Bellevue, MI          14-03.00      4.34m 
 36 Jordan Lee                06 Katy, TX              13-11.00      4.24m 
 37 Jelani Walker             08 Detroit, MI           13-07.00      4.14m 
 37 Jalen Carswell            07 Houston, TX           13-07.00      4.14m 
 39 Max Casaccio              08 Palatine, IL          13-06.25      4.12m 
 40 Ashtan Jones              06 Fort Worth, TX        12-09.25      3.89m 
 41 Bryce Belisle             07 Lithonia, GA          12-03.25      3.74m 
 42 Jeremiah Peeples          07 Austin, TX            11-11.50      3.64m 
 43 James Phebus              07 Waunakee, WI          11-06.00      3.50m 
 44 Jordan Dales              09 Sickleville, NJ       11-00.75      3.37m 
 45 Jayden Gibbs              08 Vista, CA             11-00.00      3.35m 
 46 Jayden Chargois           09 Houston, TX           10-07.25      3.23m 
 47 Josiah Cato               07 Urbana, IL             9-01.00      2.76m 
 48 Alexander Windels         07 Inver Grove Heights    8-07.50      2.62m 
 49 Brenden Ellis             08 Spencer, NC            7-11.50      2.42m 
 -- Jordan Jones              06 Cleveland, OH             FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 79-02  8/1/2014    Brett Shadrick, Belton, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Shadrick            06 Belton, TX               79-02N    24.13m 
  2 Charles Isom-Mc Call      06 St. Louis, MO            76-10     23.41m 
  3 Jordan Galbert            06 Chantilly, VA            74-09     22.78m 
  4 Bowen Drewes              06 Weston, FL               72-04     22.04m 
  5 Vaughn Marion             06 Murfreesboro, TN         70-01     21.36m 
  6 Jordan Bostick            06 Hoffman Estates, IL      66-06     20.26m 
  7 Cale Fenimore             07 Senoia, GA               65-11     20.09m 
  8 Walt Duncan               06 Bauxite, AR              65-07     19.98m 
  9 Evan Norwood              06 Florissant, MO           65-00     19.81m 
 10 Max Perry                 06 Osawatomie, KS           64-09     19.73m 
 11 Jordan Lee                06 Katy, TX                 63-10     19.45m 
 12 Brian Harris              06 Stafford, VA             63-09     19.43m 
 13 Carl Summers              06 St. Louis, MO            63-08     19.40m 
 14 Jordan Brown              06 Omaha, NE                59-04     18.08m 
 15 Jonathan Roberts          06 Elkins Park, PA          58-09     17.90m 
 16 Mason Lueth               06 Urbandale, IA            58-04     17.78m 
 17 Joseph Haroutunian        06 Salem, NH                57-06     17.52m 
 18 Sean Hill                 07 Stafford, VA             56-05     17.19m 
 19 Julian Roberson           06 Broadlands, VA           54-03     16.53m 
 20 Gavin Adams               06 Gainesville, FL          53-06     16.30m 
 21 Gabriel Heck              07 Overland Park, KS        50-04     15.34m 
 22 Joshua Salvador           06 Ft. Meade, MD            49-11     15.21m 
 23 Cristian Martinez         07 Live Oak, TX             49-00     14.93m 
 24 David Smith               06 Las Vegas, NV            44-10     13.66m 
 25 Trevion Mizell            06 Weston-G-Force, FL       44-00     13.41m 
 26 Landen Bartley            06 Bellevue, MI             43-06     13.25m 
 27 Kiree Bolick              06 Upper Marlboro, MD       42-08     13.00m 
 28 Treos Richardson          06 Taylor, TX               41-02     12.54m 
 29 Maddox Shields            06 Beaumont, TX             39-07     12.06m 
 30 Nicolas Williams          06 Independence, MO         39-06     12.03m 
 31 David Willis              07 Uvalde, TX               38-09     11.81m 
 32 Ajhylon Young             08 St Louis, MO             38-03     11.65m 
 32 Joaquin Escobar           07 Katy, TX                 38-03     11.65m 
 34 James Mccoy               07 University City, MO      37-03     11.35m 
 35 Nathan Highland           08 Spring Hill, TN          36-08     11.17m 
 36 Alexander Windels         07 Inver Grove Heights      35-00     10.66m 
 37 Donovyn Rhodes            06 Katy, TX                 34-04     10.46m 
 38 Chase Schroeder           06 North Liberty, IA        33-04     10.16m 
 39 Joshua Menchaca           08 Cedar Park, TX           33-02     10.10m 
 40 Tristan Pitts             08 Atlanta, GA              32-08      9.95m 
 41 Ja'Veon Lagroon           08 Greenwood, SC            32-03      9.82m 
 42 Ezekiel Poulson           07 Abington, PA             31-02      9.49m 
 43 Dallas Downey             07 Brooklyn Park, MN        30-05      9.27m 
 44 Warren Mccain             07 Plano, TX                30-04      9.24m 
 45 Victor Forman             06 Detroit, MI              30-01      9.16m 
 46 Kevin Crawford            06 Plano, TX                29-07      9.01m 
 47 Elijah Marable            06 Allentown, PA            28-05      8.66m 
 48 Cameron Jones             07 Atlanta, GA              28-04      8.63m 
 49 Jordan Dales              09 Sickleville, NJ          27-08      8.43m 
 50 Evan Wachendorf           06 Gastonia, NC             27-07      8.40m 
 51 Josiah Cato               07 Urbana, IL               26-11      8.20m 
 52 Greg Broden               08 Merrillville, IN         25-07      7.79m 
 53 Jayden Gibbs              08 Vista, CA                23-06      7.16m 
 54 Jelani Walker             08 Detroit, MI              21-07      6.57m 
 54 Thomas Windels            07 Inver Grove Heights      21-07      6.57m 
 56 Karson Williams           07 Winston-Salem, NC        20-06      6.24m 
 -- Hakim Muhammad            06 Chester, PA               FOUL            
 -- Jordan Griffin            06 Fort Meade, MD            FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Miami, FL                13.71Q  1.3 11 
  2 Ja'Lijah Cochran          05 Miami Gardens, FL        13.72Q  0.8 10 
  3 Jordan Davis              05 Petersburg, VA           13.78Q  1.1  1 
  4 Nickolas Miller           05 Pinole, CA               13.92Q  1.0  7 
  5 Christian Anderson        05 Cleveland, OH            14.01Q  0.9  6 
  6 Christopher Peal          05 Charlotte, NC            14.02Q  1.2  4  14.011
  7 Gabriale McCullough       05 Kansas City, KS          14.06Q  1.1  9 
  8 Jaheim Williams           05 Ppo Elite, FL            14.10Q  1.4  8 
  9 D'Myun Jackson-Lee        05 Killeen, TX              14.20Q  1.3  5 
 10 Jonathan Cooper           05 Houston, TX              14.48Q  1.1  2 
 11 Tre' Rigby                05 Ppo Elite, FL            14.49Q  1.0  3 
 12 Bakari Stephens           05 Nashville, TN            14.52Q  0.7 12 
 13 Marquis Toliver           05 Omaha, NE                14.02q  0.9  6  14.014
 14 Deaubry Hood              05 Harker Heights, TX       14.08q  0.8 10 
 15 Myles West                05 Katy, TX                 14.12q  1.1  1 
 16 Marvin Spann Jr.          05 Canton, MS               14.22q  1.3  5  14.211
 17 Kevaughn Rogers           05 Waco, TX                 14.22q  1.2  4  14.213
 18 King White                05 Killeen, TX              14.23q  1.1  1 
 19 Christopher Culliver      05 Newton, NC               14.27q  1.0  7 
 20 Quinten Joyner            05 Austin, TX               14.29q  1.1  1 
 21 Davell Long               05 Florissant, MO           14.53q  1.2  4 
 22 Travis Brooks             05 Clinton Township, M      14.58q  1.1  1 
 23 Danny Armstrong           05 Georgetown, KY           14.64q  1.3 11  14.631
 24 Romendo Miller Jr         05 Ypsilanti, MI            14.64q  1.4  8  14.635
 25 Mark Williams             05 Sicklerville, NJ         14.66   0.8 10 
 26 Roy Burchett              05 Bradenton, FL            14.69   1.3  5 
 27 Zachary Robus             05 West Des Moines, IA      14.73   1.1  2 
 28 Bryan Davis               05 Grandview, MO            14.74   1.0  7 
 29 Kenneth Buchanan          05 Alorton, IL              14.75   1.1  1  14.745
 30 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw      05 Huntsville, AL           14.75   1.4  8  14.750
 31 Jaylin Briston            05 Middle River, MD         14.76   1.4  8 
 32 Qyion Williams            05 Cuero, TX                14.79   1.0  3  14.783
 33 Kevin Mitchell            05 Kirkwood, DE             14.79   1.1  2  14.787
 34 Jayson Chavous            05 Lindenwold, NJ           14.86   1.0  3 
 35 Colin Jones               05 Morrow, GA               14.89   0.7 12 
 36 Tovani Mizell             05 Weston-G-Force, FL       14.91   1.0  3 
 37 Cameron Portis            05 Augusta, GA              14.92   1.1  9 
 38 Julian Williams           05 Kansas City, KS          14.94   1.3  5 
 39 Swanson Davis II          05 Cordova, TN              15.01   1.0  7 
 40 Jarvis Jones              05 Plainfield, NJ           15.02   1.1  9 
 41 Ta'Modrick Robinson       05 Desoto, TX               15.04   1.3 11 
 42 Makenden Brown            05 Las Vegas, NV            15.08   1.1  9 
 43 Vernon Green Iv           05 Bowie, MD                15.14   0.8 10  15.135
 44 Matthew John              05 Temple Hills, MD         15.14   1.2  4  15.138
 45 Justin Henton             05 Fort Worth, TX           15.21   0.7 12 
 46 Khaalid Ruffin            05 Franklin, LA             15.23   0.9  6 
 47 Michael Geter II          05 Leesburg, VA             15.24   1.4  8 
 48 Daniel Hayes              05 Detroit, MI              15.27   1.0  7  15.262
 49 Torren Jackson            05 Pine Bluff, AR           15.27   1.4  8  15.264
 50 Jerome Chargois           05 Houston, TX              15.32   1.4  8 
 51 Logan Peters              05 Wrightstown, WI          15.33   1.1  2 
 52 Cayden Roberson           05 Jurupa Valley, CA        15.34   1.2  4 
 53 Deronte Fullerton         05 South Euclid, OH         15.36   1.3  5 
 54 Joseph Moore              05 Fillmore, CA             15.38   1.0  3 
 55 Ayden Anderson            05 Jonesboro, GA            15.40   1.1  2 
 56 Aric Johnson              05 Palatine, IL             15.42   1.3 11 
 57 Luke Rives                05 Houston, TX              15.43   1.0  7 
 58 Howard Armstrong          05 Plano, TX                15.47   0.9  6  15.466
 59 Jantz Godley              05 Arlingtong, TX           15.47   0.8 10  15.467
 60 Clark Bias Jr             05 St. Louis, MO            15.52   1.3 11 
 61 Taylor Collins            05 Des Moines, IA           15.55   1.1  9 
 62 Ty Clements               05 Cypress, TX              15.57   1.1  2 
 63 Damon Teague              05 Cleveland, OH            15.58   0.9  6 
 64 Amir Spikener             05 Aurora, IL               15.59   1.1  1 
 65 D. Asher Buggs            05 Green City, MO           15.60   0.8 10  15.593
 66 Raymond Richard           05 Cincinnati, OH           15.60   0.7 12  15.598
 67 Kyren Calvin              05 Kansas City, KS          15.60   1.0  3  15.600
 68 Mentoa Mckenzie           05 Lake Elsinore, CA        15.62   1.0  3  15.614
 69 Keyon House               05 Fort Worth, TX           15.62   0.7 12  15.616
 70 William Jackson           05 Fayetteville, GA         15.69   1.1  2 
 71 Jeremy Doss               05 St Louis, MO             15.82   1.1  9 
 72 Evan Sweeney              05 Naperville, IL           15.85   0.9  6 
 73 Chase Hampton             05 Hanover Park, IL         15.94   1.0  7  15.934
 74 Adonis Whitley            05 St. Louis, MO            15.94   1.3 11  15.937
 75 Dashiell Dorsey           05 Aurora, IL               16.17   1.2  4 
 76 Joshua Beasley            05 Detroit, MI              16.25   1.1  9 
 77 Cory Vaughan              05 Omaha, NE                16.37   0.9  6 
 78 Savion Parks              05 Naperville, IL           16.48   0.8 10 
 79 Max Mays                  05 Milwaukee, WI            16.92   1.4  8 
 80 Broden Burns              05 Cheyenne, WY             17.26   1.3  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Miami, FL                13.57Q +0.0  3 
  2 Ja'Lijah Cochran          05 Miami Gardens, FL        13.78Q  0.9  2 
  3 Jordan Davis              05 Petersburg, VA           13.93Q  1.5  1 
  4 Gabriale McCullough       05 Kansas City, KS          13.72Q +0.0  3 
  5 Jaheim Williams           05 Ppo Elite, FL            13.87Q  0.9  2 
  6 Nickolas Miller           05 Pinole, CA               13.97Q  1.5  1 
  7 Marquis Toliver           05 Omaha, NE                14.06q +0.0  3 
  8 Christian Anderson        05 Cleveland, OH            14.07q  0.9  2 
  9 Christopher Peal          05 Charlotte, NC            14.08  +0.0  3 
 10 Myles West                05 Katy, TX                 14.09   1.5  1 
 11 Deaubry Hood              05 Harker Heights, TX       14.17   0.9  2 
 12 Marvin Spann Jr.          05 Canton, MS               14.19   1.5  1 
 13 D'Myun Jackson-Lee        05 Killeen, TX              14.21   1.5  1 
 14 Quinten Joyner            05 Austin, TX               14.31   0.9  2 
 15 Kevaughn Rogers           05 Waco, TX                 14.34   0.9  2 
 16 Tre' Rigby                05 Ppo Elite, FL            14.38   0.9  2 
 17 Bakari Stephens           05 Nashville, TN            14.55  +0.0  3 
 18 Travis Brooks             05 Clinton Township, M      14.56   1.5  1 
 19 King White                05 Killeen, TX              14.57  +0.0  3 
 20 Danny Armstrong           05 Georgetown, KY           14.59   0.9  2 
 21 Christopher Culliver      05 Newton, NC               14.60  +0.0  3 
 22 Davell Long               05 Florissant, MO           14.65   1.5  1  14.647
 23 Romendo Miller Jr         05 Ypsilanti, MI            14.65  +0.0  3  14.648
 24 Jonathan Cooper           05 Houston, TX              14.67   1.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Miami, FL                13.64   0.8 
  2 Ja'Lijah Cochran          05 Miami Gardens, FL        13.91   0.8 
  3 Gabriale McCullough       05 Kansas City, KS          13.99   0.8 
  4 Jaheim Williams           05 Ppo Elite, FL            14.07   0.8 
  5 Marquis Toliver           05 Omaha, NE                14.21   0.8 
  6 Nickolas Miller           05 Pinole, CA               14.22   0.8 
  7 Jordan Davis              05 Petersburg, VA           14.47   0.8 
  8 Christian Anderson        05 Cleveland, OH            14.55   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Miami, FL                27.77Q  0.4  9 
  2 Mekhi Gammonds            05 Miami Gardens, FL        27.79Q  2.2  4 
  3 Nathan Thomas             05 Katy, TX                 28.05Q  0.9  7 
  4 Ja'Lijah Cochran          05 Miami Gardens, FL        28.19Q  0.9  8 
  5 Marquis Toliver           05 Omaha, NE                28.51Q  1.7  3 
  6 Quamere Cosby             05 Chester, PA              28.69Q  1.4  2 
  7 Anthony Valentine         05 Ellicott City, MD        28.74Q  2.0  6 
  8 Jaheim Williams           05 Ppo Elite, FL            28.99Q  1.8  5 
  9 Jayden Douglas            05 Columbus, OH             29.05Q  0.9  1 
 10 Christian Anderson        05 Cleveland, OH            29.32Q  1.3 11 
 11 Jonathan Cooper           05 Houston, TX              29.38Q  0.5 10 
 12 Gabriale McCullough       05 Kansas City, KS          28.66q  2.2  4 
 13 Nickolas Miller           05 Pinole, CA               28.85q  0.4  9 
 14 Kevaughn Rogers           05 Waco, TX                 29.18q  0.9  8 
 15 Peyton Jones              05 Chesapeake, VA           29.36q  1.8  5 
 16 D'Myun Jackson-Lee        05 Killeen, TX              29.43q  1.7  3 
 17 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI            29.46q  0.5 10 
 18 Darrylle Kevianne         05 Desoto, TX               29.51q  1.7  3 
 19 Devin Stevens Jr.         05 Riverview, FL            29.70q  1.7  3 
 20 Danny Armstrong           05 Georgetown, KY           29.71q  1.4  2 
 21 Myles West                05 Katy, TX                 29.83q  0.9  7 
 22 Mehki Hoo                 05 Ppo Elite, FL            29.84q  2.2  4 
 23 Jordan Davis              05 Petersburg, VA           29.87q  0.9  8 
 24 Davell Long               05 Florissant, MO           29.99q  1.3 11 
 25 Cha'Ris Jackson           05 Dallas, TX               30.02   0.9  1 
 26 Zachary Robus             05 West Des Moines, IA      30.05   1.3 11 
 27 Christopher Culliver      05 Newton, NC               30.08   0.4  9 
 28 Swanson Davis II          05 Cordova, TN              30.09   0.9  1 
 29 Romendo Miller Jr         05 Ypsilanti, MI            30.17   0.9  7 
 30 Colin Jones               05 Morrow, GA               30.25   2.2  4 
 31 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pouncey    05 Winston Salem, NC        30.48   2.0  6  30.476
 32 Da'Shawn Keller           05 Glen Burnie, MD          30.48   2.0  6  30.478
 33 Chase Hendricks           05 St. Louis, MO            30.51   1.7  3 
 34 Lathan Brown              05 Deptford, NJ             30.52   0.4  9 
 35 Jaylin Briston            05 Middle River, MD         30.64   0.4  9 
 36 Kevin Mitchell            05 Kirkwood, DE             30.65   0.9  1  30.646
 37 Isaac Ativie              05 Leavenworth, KS          30.65   0.9  7  30.650
 38 Michael Geter II          05 Leesburg, VA             30.66   1.4  2 
 39 Kenneth Buchanan          05 Alorton, IL              30.94   0.9  7 
 40 Bakari Stephens           05 Nashville, TN            30.96   1.8  5 
 41 Torren Jackson            05 Pine Bluff, AR           30.98   1.4  2 
 42 Julian Williams           05 Kansas City, KS          30.99   0.5 10 
 43 King Taylor               05 Harvey, LA               31.05   0.4  9 
 44 Jaden Newman              05 Desoto, TX               31.09   0.9  1 
 45 Makenden Brown            05 Las Vegas, NV            31.17   0.9  1 
 46 Zyaire King               05 Harker Heights, TX       31.40   0.9  8  31.395
 46 Khaalid Ruffin            05 Franklin, LA             31.40   2.0  6  31.395
 48 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw      05 Huntsville, AL           31.43   1.8  5  31.422
 48 Marcus Gordon Jr          05 Westerville, OH          31.43   0.9  7  31.422
 50 Joseph Moore              05 Fillmore, CA             31.48   0.5 10 
 51 Ellis Clayton             05 Columbus, OH             31.55   0.9  8 
 52 Edward Clark              05 Park Forest, IL          31.56   1.7  3 
 53 Daniel Hayes              05 Detroit, MI              31.60   0.9  8 
 54 Roman Lewis               05 Rowlett, TX              31.75   2.0  6 
 55 Taylor Collins            05 Des Moines, IA           32.12   2.0  6 
 56 Amir Spikener             05 Aurora, IL               32.33   1.7  3 
 57 Kyren Calvin              05 Kansas City, KS          32.45   1.7  3 
 58 Damon Teague              05 Cleveland, OH            32.62   1.3 11 
 59 D. Asher Buggs            05 Green City, MO           32.73   0.4  9 
 60 Cory Vaughan              05 Omaha, NE                32.78   0.9  7 
 61 Emmitt Hansen             05 Iowa City, IA            32.90   1.8  5 
 62 Mentoa Mckenzie           05 Lake Elsinore, CA        32.96   1.8  5 
 63 Drayton Kolaras           05 Hillsborough, NJ         33.12   0.9  1 
 64 Jantz Godley              05 Arlingtong, TX           33.26   2.2  4 
 65 Ja'Ontay Sankey - O'Brya  05 Mansfield, OH            33.38   2.0  6 
 66 Dashiell Dorsey           05 Aurora, IL               33.64   0.5 10 
 67 Chase Hampton             05 Hanover Park, IL         33.88   1.4  2 
 68 Anthony Charleston        05 Rockford, IL             34.39   2.2  4 
 69 Savion Parks              05 Naperville, IL           36.77   1.3 11 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nathan Thomas             05 Katy, TX                 27.86Q -1.3  1 
  2 Jaren Hamilton            05 Miami, FL                27.92Q -3.2  3 
  3 Mekhi Gammonds            05 Miami Gardens, FL        28.56Q -1.0  2 
  4 Ja'Lijah Cochran          05 Miami Gardens, FL        27.98Q -1.3  1 
  5 Anthony Valentine         05 Ellicott City, MD        28.32Q -3.2  3 
  6 Jaheim Williams           05 Ppo Elite, FL            28.82Q -1.0  2 
  7 Gabriale McCullough       05 Kansas City, KS          28.79q -3.2  3 
  8 Marquis Toliver           05 Omaha, NE                28.88q -1.0  2 
  9 Nickolas Miller           05 Pinole, CA               28.89  -3.2  3 
 10 Jayden Douglas            05 Columbus, OH             29.07  -1.3  1 
 11 Peyton Jones              05 Chesapeake, VA           29.20  -1.3  1 
 12 D'Myun Jackson-Lee        05 Killeen, TX              29.33  -1.3  1 
 13 Quamere Cosby             05 Chester, PA              29.44  -3.2  3 
 14 Kevaughn Rogers           05 Waco, TX                 29.53  -1.0  2 
 15 Myles West                05 Katy, TX                 29.55  -1.3  1 
 16 Christian Anderson        05 Cleveland, OH            29.67  -1.3  1  29.662
 17 Jonathan Cooper           05 Houston, TX              29.67  -1.0  2  29.670
 18 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI            29.71  -1.0  2 
 19 Darrylle Kevianne         05 Desoto, TX               29.76  -3.2  3 
 20 Devin Stevens Jr.         05 Riverview, FL            29.81  -3.2  3 
 21 Mehki Hoo                 05 Ppo Elite, FL            30.07  -1.3  1 
 22 Jordan Davis              05 Petersburg, VA           30.11  -1.0  2 
 23 Davell Long               05 Florissant, MO           30.59  -3.2  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Miami, FL                27.58   1.1 
  2 Nathan Thomas             05 Katy, TX                 28.03   1.1 
  3 Ja'Lijah Cochran          05 Miami Gardens, FL        28.36   1.1 
  4 Mekhi Gammonds            05 Miami Gardens, FL        28.37   1.1 
  5 Anthony Valentine         05 Ellicott City, MD        28.48   1.1 
  6 Jaheim Williams           05 Ppo Elite, FL            29.31   1.1  29.305
  7 Gabriale McCullough       05 Kansas City, KS          29.31   1.1  29.310
  8 Marquis Toliver           05 Omaha, NE                29.32   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:00.04  7/31/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Valentine         05 Ellicott City, MD      1:04.64  13 
  2 Quamere Cosby             05 Chester, PA            1:05.19  12 
  3 Zion Conteh               05 Pickerington, OH       1:05.24  13 
  4 Mekhi Gammonds            05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:05.51  13 
  5 Nickolas Miller           05 Pinole, CA             1:06.17  13 
  6 Jayden Douglas            05 Columbus, OH           1:06.20  10 
  7 Robert Conyer             05 Pemberton, NJ          1:06.27  13 
  8 Darius Darks              05 Austin, TX             1:06.94  12 
  9 Stephon Fosha             05 Puyallup, WA           1:07.34  11 
 10 Devin Stevens Jr.         05 Riverview, FL          1:07.42  12 
 11 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pouncey    05 Winston Salem, NC      1:07.55  11 
 12 Robert Young              05 Jersey City, NJ        1:08.07  13 
 13 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.17  12 
 14 James Boutte, Jr.         05 Katy, TX               1:08.59   9 
 15 Jaleel Gelin              05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.62   7 
 16 Louis Rogers              05 Monroeville, NJ        1:08.86  11 
 17 Da'Shawn Keller           05 Glen Burnie, MD        1:08.90   9 
 18 John Forbush              05 Grandview, MO          1:08.94   8 
 19 Isaac Ativie              05 Leavenworth, KS        1:08.95   8 
 20 Michael Crisp             05 Fort Washington, MD    1:09.28  11 
 21 Marcus Gordon Jr          05 Westerville, OH        1:09.47   7 
 22 Tre' Rigby                05 Ppo Elite, FL          1:09.52  13 
 23 Cha'Ris Jackson           05 Dallas, TX             1:09.79  10 
 24 Jonathan Cooper           05 Houston, TX            1:09.82  12 
 25 Steven Smith              05 Ruskin, FL             1:09.86  12 
 26 Danny Armstrong           05 Georgetown, KY         1:09.88  10 
 27 Avaughn Wilson            05 Pickerington, OH       1:10.15   7 
 28 Jaden Long                05 Windsor, CT            1:10.33   7 
 29 Taevion Allen             05 Pickerington, OH       1:10.50   4 
 30 Lathan Brown              05 Deptford, NJ           1:10.69  12 
 31 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI          1:10.74   6 
 32 Christopher Waters        05 Houston, TX            1:10.80   8 
 33 Zain Toliver              05 Desoto, TX             1:11.03   4 
 34 Davell Long               05 Florissant, MO         1:11.21  11 
 35 Bakari Stephens           05 Nashville, TN          1:11.31  11 
 36 Carson Guenthner          05 Olathe, KS             1:11.32  10 
 37 Mehki Hoo                 05 Ppo Elite, FL          1:11.50  12 
 38 Isaiah Riggins            05 Brooksville, FL        1:11.67  11 
 39 Zyaire King               05 Harker Heights, TX     1:12.08   5 
 40 Smith Randy               05 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:12.09  10 
 41 Torren Jackson            05 Pine Bluff, AR         1:12.25  10 
 42 Roman Lewis               05 Rowlett, TX            1:12.36   8 
 43 Su-Meer Alleyne           05 Chester, PA            1:12.39  11 
 44 Julien Badoo              05 Germantown, MD         1:12.66   7 
 45 Ty Clements               05 Cypress, TX            1:12.67   9 
 46 Jarvis Jones              05 Plainfield, NJ         1:13.15   6 
 47 Kiymari Anderson          05 Hampton, GA            1:13.27   9 
 48 Leonardo Delprete         05 Hudson, OH             1:13.38   9 
 49 Lane Cross                05 Grandview, MO          1:13.40   3 
 50 Makenden Brown            05 Las Vegas, NV          1:13.62  10 
 51 Justin Henton             05 Fort Worth, TX         1:14.12   3 
 52 Joseph Moore              05 Fillmore, CA           1:14.24   5 
 53 Jayden Leggins            05 Desoto, TX             1:14.30   5 
 54 Ayden Anderson            05 Jonesboro, GA          1:14.40   8 
 55 Braylon Joseph            05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:14.82   5 
 56 Keith Wolridge            05 Giddings, TX           1:15.70   6 
 57 Chase Hendricks           05 St. Louis, MO          1:15.86   7 
 58 Julian Williams           05 Kansas City, KS        1:15.89   5 
 59 Swanson Davis II          05 Cordova, TN            1:15.99   7 
 60 Kyren Calvin              05 Kansas City, KS        1:16.04   4 
 61 Clay Sims                 05 Gambrills, MD          1:16.56   6 
 62 Christopher Peal          05 Charlotte, NC          1:16.63   6 
 63 Bryce Jaworski            05 Athens, WI             1:16.78   3 
 64 Nasir Madison             05 Streetsboro, OH        1:16.89   9 
 65 Bennett Blakeslee         05 Ankeny, IA             1:16.92   3 
 66 Sincere Sanders-Moss      05 Gastonia, NC           1:17.16   8 
 67 Emmitt Hansen             05 Iowa City, IA          1:17.36   4 
 68 Quinten Bowden            05 La Vergne, TN          1:17.51   5 
 69 Dashiell Dorsey           05 Aurora, IL             1:17.62   4 
 70 Zaire Davis               05 Ann Arbor, MI          1:17.66   4 
 71 Daniel Hayes              05 Detroit, MI            1:17.74   6 
 72 Michael Cozzi             05 Gilberts, IL           1:17.83   4 
 73 Edward Clark              05 Park Forest, IL        1:18.42   8 
 74 Bryson Osborne II         05 Marrero, LA            1:18.70   5 
 75 King Taylor               05 Harvey, LA             1:18.98   9 
 76 John Peterson             05 Louisville, KY         1:19.48   6 
 77 Jantz Godley              05 Arlingtong, TX         1:20.21   1 
 78 Nathan Roos               05 Palatine, IL           1:20.31   2 
 79 Jacob Lafleur             05 S Sioux City, NE       1:21.50   2 
 80 Jerome Bedgood Jr         05 Detroit, MI            1:22.33   3 
 81 Dorian Skes               05 St Louis, MO           1:22.88   1 
 82 Max Mays                  05 Milwaukee, WI          1:23.59   2 
 83 Zayden Williams           05 New York, NY           1:23.61   6 
 84 Keyon House               05 Fort Worth, TX         1:23.72   1 
 85 Matthew John              05 Temple Hills, MD       1:23.87   8 
 86 Mehari Milton             05 Louisville, KY         1:24.68   3 
 87 Clarence Simms III        05 St Louis, MO           1:25.43   3 
 88 Ian Kanack                05 Milwaukee, WI          1:25.57   2 
 89 Cameron Green             05 Oswego, IL             1:26.68   1 
 -- Nathan Thomas             05 Katy, TX                    DQ  13  impediment
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:25.43  8/3/2011    Brandon Miller, Ofallon, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zion Conteh               05 Pickerington, OH       2:28.66   6 
  2 Kaleb Conway              05 Collierville, TN       2:31.02   6 
  3 Robert Conyer             05 Pemberton, NJ          2:31.35   6 
  4 James Boutte, Jr.         05 Katy, TX               2:32.28   6 
  5 Michael Crisp             05 Fort Washington, MD    2:33.90   6 
  6 Treymayne Dixon           05 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.98   6 
  7 Corey Palmer              05 Baltimore, MD          2:36.09   5 
  8 Justin Harris             05 Clementon, NJ          2:36.73   5 
  9 Robert Young              05 Jersey City, NJ        2:36.75   5 
 10 Smith Randy               05 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:37.35   6 
 11 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    05 Miami Gardens, FL      2:37.76   6 
 12 Stephon Fosha             05 Puyallup, WA           2:37.77   1 
 13 Eli Julian                05 Salisbury, NC          2:38.20   6 
 14 Taevion Allen             05 Pickerington, OH       2:38.27   6 
 15 Isaiah Maxwell            05 Willingboro, NJ        2:38.39   4 
 16 Jaden Long                05 Windsor, CT            2:39.02   5 
 17 Caleb Hymans              05 Annandale, VA          2:39.18   6 
 18 Cameren Anderson          05 Somerset, NJ           2:39.34   6 
 19 Louis Rogers              05 Monroeville, NJ        2:40.78   6 
 20 Volkan Pashazaden         05 Lansing, MI            2:40.96   3 
 21 Reese Vannerson           05 Sugar Land, TX         2:41.02   5 
 22 Avaughn Wilson            05 Pickerington, OH       2:41.65   4 
 23 Ryan Kilibarda            05 Afton, MN              2:43.04   5 
 24 Kristopher Robinson       05 Simpsonville, SC       2:43.72   5 
 25 Ryan Gladney              05 Saint Louis, MO        2:44.39   4 
 26 Zaire Davis               05 Ann Arbor, MI          2:44.86   4 
 27 Leonardo Delprete         05 Hudson, OH             2:44.88   5 
 28 Cha'Ris Jackson           05 Dallas, TX             2:45.12   5 
 29 Kiymari Anderson          05 Hampton, GA            2:45.33   5 
 30 Ellis Clayton             05 Columbus, OH           2:45.71   3  2:45.706
 31 Deaubry Hood              05 Harker Heights, TX     2:45.71   4  2:45.710
 32 Lane Cross                05 Grandview, MO          2:45.82   3 
 33 Dj Clark                  05 Antioch, TN            2:45.84   3 
 34 Jayden Leggins            05 Desoto, TX             2:46.02   5 
 35 Rhamon Dancy              05 Atlanta, GA            2:46.24   5 
 36 Roman Lewis               05 Rowlett, TX            2:46.28   5 
 37 Steven Smith              05 Ruskin, FL             2:46.38   5 
 38 Kaiden Gheorghian         05 Frontenac, MO          2:46.43   4 
 39 Corinthian Walker         05 Baton Rouge, LA        2:46.85   4 
 40 Jaleel Gelin              05 Miami Gardens, FL      2:47.01   6 
 41 Jar'Rece Johnson          05 Battle Creek, MI       2:47.22   5 
 42 Lucas Scheerhorn          05 Spring, TX             2:47.30   4 
 43 Carson Guenthner          05 Olathe, KS             2:47.93   4 
 44 Timothy Wagoner           05 Louisville, KY         2:48.46   4 
 45 Quavion Galbreath         05 Indianapolis, IN       2:48.74   2 
 46 Michael Cozzi             05 Gilberts, IL           2:49.60   2 
 47 Jael Ortega               05 Elgin, IL              2:50.33   2 
 48 Robert Battle             05 Saint Louis, MO        2:50.36   3 
 49 D'Andre Stephens          05 Frisco, TX             2:50.50   3 
 50 Bennett Blakeslee         05 Ankeny, IA             2:51.50   2 
 51 Brian Humphrey, Jr.       05 Kansas City, MO        2:52.95   4 
 52 Quinten Bowden            05 La Vergne, TN          2:53.07   4 
 53 Keon Johnson              05 New Llano, LA          2:53.43   4 
 54 Marquis Phifer            05 Newport News, VA       2:53.79   3 
 55 Jaylen Parker             05 Oxon Hill, MD          2:53.94   3 
 56 Geoffrey Gheorghian       05 Frontenac, MO          2:54.16   3 
 57 Nicholas Dabideen         05 Friendswood, TX        2:54.63   4 
 58 Zain Toliver              05 Desoto, TX             2:55.55   1 
 59 Quintin Thompson          05 Olathe, KS             2:55.74   2 
 60 Jaden Griffin             05 Independence, MO       2:55.88   1 
 61 Jeremiah Kensey           05 Philadelphia, PA       2:56.62   3 
 62 Rex Lyle                  05 Kansas City, MO        2:57.45   2 
 63 John Peterson             05 Louisville, KY         2:59.57   2 
 64 Javonntae Riley           05 Topeka, KS             2:59.59   2 
 65 Jalen Thomas              05 Pflugerville, TX       3:00.70   2 
 66 Tyon Hickerson            05 Columbus, OH           3:00.81   2 
 67 Caleb Williams            05 Thomson, GA            3:03.13   2 
 68 Kayden Land               05 Rockdale, TX           3:03.66   1 
 69 Hayden Bateson            05 Bellville, OH          3:05.10   1 
 70 Ethan Stalzer             05 Lovilia, IA            3:09.64   1 
 71 Sterling Winston          05 Conway, AR             3:10.77   2 
 72 Ahcuxtal Vilchis-Blaney   05 Los Angeles, CA        3:10.86   1 
 73 Colton Conyers            05 Austin, TX             3:12.22   3 
 74 Jerome Bedgood Jr         05 Detroit, MI            3:13.91   1 
 75 Elijah Simons             05 San Antonio, TX        3:14.73   1 
 76 Anson Fauchier            05 Ely, IA                3:19.14   1 
 77 Lucas Lafleur             05 S Sioux City, NE       3:24.08   1 
 78 Donovan Johnson           05 Fort Washington, MD    3:30.93   3 
 79 Max Perdu                 05 Ann Arbor, MI          3:39.74   1 
 -- Ian Kanack                05 Milwaukee, WI               DQ   1  break line violation
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephon Fosha             05 Puyallup, WA           5:12.74   3 
  2 James Boutte, Jr.         05 Katy, TX               5:17.59   3 
  3 Reese Vannerson           05 Sugar Land, TX         5:19.70   2 
  4 Caleb Hymans              05 Annandale, VA          5:21.42   3 
  5 Volkan Pashazaden         05 Lansing, MI            5:23.16   3 
  6 Treymayne Dixon           05 Philadelphia, PA       5:23.20   3 
  7 Ryan Gladney              05 Saint Louis, MO        5:23.96   3 
  8 Smith Randy               05 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:24.44   3 
  9 Cameren Anderson          05 Somerset, NJ           5:24.56   3 
 10 Zaire Davis               05 Ann Arbor, MI          5:24.93   2 
 11 Louis Rogers              05 Monroeville, NJ        5:25.53   3 
 12 Eli Julian                05 Salisbury, NC          5:26.89   3 
 13 Ryan Kilibarda            05 Afton, MN              5:29.38   3 
 14 Michael Crisp             05 Fort Washington, MD    5:30.48   3 
 15 Kaiden Gheorghian         05 Frontenac, MO          5:32.52   2 
 16 Corey Palmer              05 Baltimore, MD          5:33.22   3 
 17 Leonardo Delprete         05 Hudson, OH             5:34.22   3 
 18 Kristopher Robinson       05 Simpsonville, SC       5:35.08   3 
 19 Jude Watt                 05 Unionville, MO         5:38.12   2 
 20 Marquis Phifer            05 Newport News, VA       5:39.27   2 
 21 Isaiah Maxwell            05 Willingboro, NJ        5:41.97   2 
 22 Taevion Allen             05 Pickerington, OH       5:42.14   3 
 23 Jael Ortega               05 Elgin, IL              5:42.78   2 
 24 D'Andre Stephens          05 Frisco, TX             5:42.85   2 
 25 Peyton Laney              05 Hazlehurst, GA         5:42.93   2 
 26 Geoffrey Gheorghian       05 Frontenac, MO          5:45.79   2 
 27 Quavion Galbreath         05 Indianapolis, IN       5:47.54   2 
 28 Avaughn Wilson            05 Pickerington, OH       5:48.44   3 
 29 Devin Torres              05 Mt. Laurel, NJ         5:52.86   2 
 30 Michael Cozzi             05 Gilberts, IL           5:54.29   2 
 31 Carson Guenthner          05 Olathe, KS             5:55.87   2 
 32 Jaylen Parker             05 Oxon Hill, MD          5:55.90   2 
 33 Charles Murgia            05 Hilltown, PA           5:56.76   1 
 34 Quintin Thompson          05 Olathe, KS             5:57.41   2 
 35 Timothy Wagoner           05 Louisville, KY         5:57.44   2 
 36 Kaleb Conway              05 Collierville, TN       5:58.08   3 
 37 Lucas Scheerhorn          05 Spring, TX             5:59.87   2 
 38 Brian Humphrey, Jr.       05 Kansas City, MO        6:01.81   2 
 39 Jacob Lafleur             05 S Sioux City, NE       6:02.69   1 
 40 Ethan Ochana              05 Lenexa, KS             6:02.84   1 
 41 William Skinner           05 Collierville, TN       6:04.17   1 
 42 Keon Johnson              05 New Llano, LA          6:06.34   1 
 43 Javonntae Riley           05 Topeka, KS             6:06.93   1 
 44 Gabriel De La O           05 Beaumont, TX           6:07.32   1 
 45 Chase Hampton             05 Hanover Park, IL       6:08.73   1 
 46 Rex Lyle                  05 Kansas City, MO        6:10.74   1 
 47 Bryce Reed                05 Bonaire, GA            6:13.42   1 
 48 Zackary Tibbits           05 Salina, KS             6:15.66   1 
 49 Ethan O'Kelly             05 Fort Washington, PA    6:16.03   1 
 50 John Peterson             05 Louisville, KY         6:16.83   1 
 51 Donovan Johnson           05 Fort Washington, MD    6:21.82   1 
 52 Daniel Tulloch            05 Harrisburg, PA         6:22.34   2 
 53 Connor Graves             05 Lufkin, TX             6:24.67   1 
 54 Jalen Thomas              05 Pflugerville, TX       6:25.40   1 
 55 Logan West                05 Sugar Land, TX         6:28.71   1 
 56 Ahcuxtal Vilchis-Blaney   05 Los Angeles, CA        6:30.73   1 
 57 Anson Fauchier            05 Ely, IA                6:34.71   3 
 58 Austin Anderson           05 Jonesboro, GA          6:42.43   1 
 59 Max Perdu                 05 Ann Arbor, MI          7:31.66   1 
 -- Jaleel Gelin              05 Miami Gardens, FL          DNF   3 
 
Boys High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
 PADS 4, 5
    National: N 4-05.75  8/6/2011    Chase Drewery, Waldorf, MD                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caden Soliz               05 Three Rivers, TX       4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    05 Miami Gardens, FL     J4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Luke Moulton              05 Houston, TX            4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Robert Battle             05 Saint Louis, MO       J4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Cedric Wilson             05 Sterling, KS           3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Antonio Parker            05 Apopka, FL            J3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Tovani Mizell             05 Weston-G-Force, FL    J3-08.00      1.11m 
  8 Michail Rose              05 Virginia Beach, VA    J3-08.00      1.11m 
  9 Hayden Bateson            05 Bellville, OH          3-06.00      1.06m 
 10 Jason Olivera             05 Weston, FL             3-04.00      1.01m 
 10 Samuel Quinn              05 Sharpsburg, GA         3-04.00      1.01m 
 12 Ta'Shaun Smith            05 Durham, NC             3-02.00      0.96m 
 12 Tylon Stuckey             05 Lee's Summit, MO       3-02.00      0.96m 
 12 Zayden Williams           05 New York, NY           3-02.00      0.96m 
 12 Steven Smith              05 Ruskin, FL             3-02.00      0.96m 
 16 Otto Brewer               05 Lee's Summit, MO       3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Micah Moore               05 Aurora, IL                  NH            
 -- Zion Jackson              05 Lima, OH                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 15-07.50  8/2/2012    Pierce Thomas, Indianaopolis, IN         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Valentine         05 Ellicott City, MD     13-10.75  +0.0     4.23m 
  2 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI         13-09.25   0.3     4.19m 
  3 Jeremiah Smith            05 Shawnee, KS           13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m 
  4 Peyton Jones              05 Chesapeake, VA        13-06.50   1.8     4.12m 
  5 Kyshaun Otis              05 Harker Heights, TX    13-06.00   1.2     4.11m 
  6 Marvin Spann Jr.          05 Canton, MS            13-03.50  +0.0     4.05m 
  7 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw      05 Huntsville, AL        13-02.75   0.8     4.03m 
  8 Bryan Davis               05 Grandview, MO         12-08.00  +0.0     3.86m 
  9 Luke Rives                05 Houston, TX           12-07.50  +0.0     3.84m 
 10 Roy Burchett              05 Bradenton, FL         12-06.75   0.1     3.82m 
 11 Aric Johnson              05 Palatine, IL          12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m 
 12 Ayeden Edwards            05 Universal City, TX    12-04.50   0.2     3.77m 
 13 Justin Harris             05 Clementon, NJ         12-04.00   0.9     3.75m 
 14 Romendo Miller Jr         05 Ypsilanti, MI         12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 15 Caden Soliz               05 Three Rivers, TX      12-02.25   1.7     3.71m 
 16 Zyler Jones               05 Cuero, TX             12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m 
 16 Devin Stevens Jr.         05 Riverview, FL         12-02.00   1.9     3.70m 
 18 Zion Jackson              05 Lima, OH              12-01.75   1.8     3.70m 
 19 Ta'Shaun Smith            05 Durham, NC            11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
 20 Caelum Harris             05 Nashville, TN         11-11.25   0.2     3.63m 
 20 Jar'Rece Johnson          05 Battle Creek, MI      11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m 
 22 Tovani Mizell             05 Weston-G-Force, FL    11-09.50   0.1     3.59m 
 23 Daylon Washington         05 Lexington, TX         11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 23 Dj Clark                  05 Antioch, TN           11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 25 Isaac Ativie              05 Leavenworth, KS       11-09.00   0.4     3.58m 
 26 Mark Williams             05 Sicklerville, NJ      11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m 
 27 Logan Peters              05 Wrightstown, WI       11-04.75  +0.0     3.47m 
 28 Samuel Bean               05 Thompsons Station,    11-04.50  +0.0     3.46m 
 29 Joseph Ouellette          05 Olathe, KS            11-03.25   0.9     3.43m 
 30 Mentoa Mckenzie           05 Lake Elsinore, CA     11-02.75  +0.0     3.42m 
 31 Saleem McArthur           05 Willow Grove, PA      11-02.25  +0.0     3.40m 
 32 Cayden Roberson           05 Jurupa Valley, CA     11-01.75  +0.0     3.39m 
 32 Cameron Portis            05 Augusta, GA           11-01.75   2.5     3.39m 
 32 Rhamon Dancy              05 Atlanta, GA           11-01.75   1.2     3.39m 
 35 Devin Minor               05 Naperville, IL        11-00.25   1.5     3.35m 
 36 Jeremy Bennett            05 Milan, MO             11-00.00   1.2     3.35m 
 37 Daron Wilson              05 Salem, VA             10-11.50   1.2     3.34m 
 38 Ja'Ontay Sankey - O'Brya  05 Mansfield, OH         10-10.00   0.4     3.30m 
 39 Reese Vannerson           05 Sugar Land, TX        10-09.50  +0.0     3.28m 
 40 Quinten Curry             05 Cincinnati, OH        10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 41 Isaac Mcginnis            05 Lutherville, MD       10-06.75  +0.0     3.21m 
 42 Ethan O'Kelly             05 Fort Washington, PA   10-06.50  +0.0     3.21m 
 43 Clay Sims                 05 Gambrills, MD         10-05.75   0.8     3.19m 
 44 Marc Cobbs                05 Hatfield, PA          10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m 
 45 D. Asher Buggs            05 Green City, MO        10-04.75  +0.0     3.16m 
 46 Broden Burns              05 Cheyenne, WY          10-03.50   0.5     3.13m 
 47 Damon Teague              05 Cleveland, OH         10-02.50   1.0     3.11m 
 47 Mekhi Gusby               05 Savannah, GA          10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 49 Nathan Roos               05 Palatine, IL          10-02.00   0.5     3.09m 
 50 Anthony Charleston        05 Rockford, IL          10-00.75   0.4     3.06m 
 51 Frank Ford                05 Leesville, LA          9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m 
 52 Max Mays                  05 Milwaukee, WI          9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 53 Ka'Morreun Pimpton        05 Fort Worth, TX         9-07.75   0.1     2.94m 
 54 Brian Lafleur             05 Baton Rouge, LA        9-07.00  +0.0     2.92m 
 55 Nasir Madison             05 Streetsboro, OH        9-06.25   0.8     2.90m 
 56 Joshua Brown              05 Concord, NC            9-05.25   0.1     2.87m 
 57 Cameron Green             05 Oswego, IL             8-10.00   0.3     2.69m 
 57 Elliot Vargas             05 Hudson, WI             8-10.00   0.5     2.69m 
 59 Lucas Lafleur             05 S Sioux City, NE       8-08.00   1.2     2.64m 
 -- Za'Ron Collins            05 Hialeah, FL                 ND   NWI           
 -- Andrew Solberg            05 Palatine, IL                ND   NWI           
 -- Elijah Pfingsten          05 Florissant, MO            FOUL                 
 -- Braylon Joseph            05 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1 AND 2
 6 LBS.
    National: N 37-01.50  2002        Jon Allen, College Station, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ka'Morreun Pimpton        05 Fort Worth, TX        25-11.50      7.91m 
  2 Aaron Fenimore            05 Senoia, GA            25-07.50      7.81m 
  3 Cameren Anderson          05 Somerset, NJ          25-00.50      7.63m 
  4 Benjamin Shue             05 Carlstadt, NJ         24-01.75      7.35m 
  5 Justin Harper             05 Miami Gardens, FL     24-00.25      7.32m 
  6 Ramez Naba                05 West Des Moines, IA   23-09.25      7.24m 
  7 Jayson Chavous            05 Lindenwold, NJ        22-11.75      7.00m 
  8 Marcellous Williams       05 Cheltenham, MD        22-09.00      6.93m 
  9 Marquise Keeten           05 Bellevue, NE          22-06.75      6.87m 
 10 Darien Cade               05 Sicklerville, NJ      21-10.50      6.66m 
 11 Christopher Cotton        05 Tallahassee, FL       21-09.50      6.64m 
 12 Saleem McArthur           05 Willow Grove, PA      21-06.00      6.55m 
 13 Ayeden Edwards            05 Universal City, TX    21-05.50      6.54m 
 14 Otto Brewer               05 Lee's Summit, MO      21-04.00      6.50m 
 15 Robert Battle             05 Saint Louis, MO       21-00.50      6.41m 
 16 Dominic Sharp             05 Wentzville, MO        20-06.00      6.24m 
 17 Taejon Garrison           05 Roanoke, VA           20-03.50      6.18m 
 18 Jarvis Jones              05 Plainfield, NJ        20-03.00      6.17m 
 19 Jeremiah Cook             05 St. Louis, MO         19-08.75      6.01m 
 20 Joseph Ouellette          05 Olathe, KS            19-06.00      5.94m 
 21 Anthony Chatman           05 Fresno, TX            19-01.50      5.82m 
 22 Antonio Parker            05 Apopka, FL            19-01.00      5.81m 
 23 Caleb Williams            05 Thomson, GA           19-00.25      5.79m 
 24 Sean Stegall              05 Richmond, TX          18-08.50      5.70m 
 25 Josiah Dunlap             05 Panama City Beach,    18-07.00      5.66m 
 26 Andrew Solberg            05 Palatine, IL          18-06.75      5.65m 
 27 Dj Clark                  05 Antioch, TN           18-01.50      5.52m 
 28 Traveon Rudolph           05 Apopka, FL            18-00.50      5.49m 
 29 Joshua Beasley            05 Detroit, MI           18-00.00      5.48m 
 30 Ian Phebus                05 Waunakee, WI          17-11.00      5.46m 
 31 Lamarcus Bottley          05 Silsbie, TX           17-09.50      5.42m 
 32 Jason Olivera             05 Weston, FL            17-02.00      5.23m 
 33 Brian Hagadorn            05 Las Vegas, NV         17-01.00      5.20m 
 34 Prince Jones              05 Stockton, CA          16-08.50      5.09m 
 35 A.J. Davis                05 Williamstown, NJ      16-07.25      5.06m 
 36 Deronte Fullerton         05 South Euclid, OH      16-04.00      4.97m 
 37 Ahcuxtal Vilchis-Blaney   05 Los Angeles, CA       16-03.25      4.95m 
 38 Jaquan Johnson            05 Columbia, SC          15-09.75      4.81m 
 39 Caleb Watson              05 Southfield, MI        15-08.75      4.79m 
 40 Quincy Persona            05 Springdale, MD        15-08.00      4.77m 
 41 Francis Kabu Jr.          05 Urbana, IL            15-06.50      4.73m 
 42 Thomas Redwing III        05 Shorewood, MN         14-07.25      4.45m 
 43 Julien Badoo              05 Germantown, MD        14-06.00      4.41m 
 44 Nathan Roos               05 Palatine, IL          14-03.75      4.36m 
 45 Carson Hicks              05 Leesville, LA         14-01.50      4.30m 
 46 Mekhi Gusby               05 Savannah, GA          13-06.00      4.11m 
 47 Caden Quick               05 Sedalia, MO           12-10.75      3.93m 
 48 Adonis Whitley            05 St. Louis, MO         12-06.50      3.82m 
 49 Lucas Thurlow             05 Bettendorf, IA        12-04.25      3.76m 
 50 Aidan Oke                 05 Westland, MI          12-02.25      3.71m 
 51 Ga'Cere Williams          05 Chattahoochee, FL     11-09.25      3.58m 
 52 Micah Moore               05 Aurora, IL             9-05.25      2.87m 
 53 Dillon Anawalt            05 Mountain View, CA      8-03.00      2.51m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 80-02  7/31/2013   Thomas Darisse, Haverhill, MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Fenimore            05 Senoia, GA               76-06     23.31m 
  2 Samuel Quinn              05 Sharpsburg, GA           75-03     22.93m 
  3 Ayeden Edwards            05 Universal City, TX       75-02     22.91m 
  4 Peyton Laney              05 Hazlehurst, GA           74-00     22.55m 
  5 Brian Humphrey, Jr.       05 Kansas City, MO          69-04     21.13m 
  6 Taylor Collins            05 Des Moines, IA           68-08     20.92m 
  7 Landen Lawrence           05 Durham, NC               68-06     20.87m 
  8 A.J. Davis                05 Williamstown, NJ         65-00     19.81m 
  9 Andrew Solberg            05 Palatine, IL             61-02     18.64m 
 10 Cedric Wilson             05 Sterling, KS             60-02     18.33m 
 11 Daron Wilson              05 Salem, VA                59-05     18.11m 
 12 Otto Brewer               05 Lee's Summit, MO         58-11     17.95m 
 13 Vernon Green Iv           05 Bowie, MD                58-04     17.78m 
 14 Taejon Garrison           05 Roanoke, VA              58-03     17.75m 
 15 Cameron Owens             05 Harrodsburg, KY          58-00     17.67m 
 16 Saleem McArthur           05 Willow Grove, PA         56-06     17.22m 
 17 Marcellous Williams       05 Cheltenham, MD           56-04     17.17m 
 18 Aiden Gould               05 Paola, KS                55-11     17.04m 
 19 Carson Hicks              05 Leesville, LA            54-11     16.73m 
 19 Traveon Rudolph           05 Apopka, FL               54-11     16.73m 
 21 Thomas Redwing III        05 Shorewood, MN            53-06     16.30m 
 22 Lamarcus Bottley          05 Silsbie, TX              51-03     15.62m 
 23 Brian Hagadorn            05 Las Vegas, NV            49-09     15.16m 
 24 Anthony Chatman           05 Fresno, TX               49-01     14.96m 
 25 Patrick Garcia            05 Columbia, MO             46-11     14.30m 
 26 Quinten Bowden            05 La Vergne, TN            46-06     14.17m 
 27 Justin Harper             05 Miami Gardens, FL        43-06     13.25m 
 28 Dominic Sharp             05 Wentzville, MO           41-09     12.72m 
 29 Ramez Naba                05 West Des Moines, IA      41-06     12.64m 
 30 Marquise Keeten           05 Bellevue, NE             41-03     12.57m 
 31 Dorian Skes               05 St Louis, MO             40-08     12.39m 
 32 Adonis Whitley            05 St. Louis, MO            39-09     12.11m 
 33 Aidan Oke                 05 Westland, MI             38-09     11.81m 
 34 Gabriel De La O           05 Beaumont, TX             37-04     11.37m 
 34 Quincy Persona            05 Springdale, MD           37-04     11.37m 
 36 Prince Jones              05 Stockton, CA             36-02     11.02m 
 37 Jaquan Johnson            05 Columbia, SC             36-00     10.97m 
 38 Caden Quick               05 Sedalia, MO              35-00     10.66m 
 39 Francis Kabu Jr.          05 Urbana, IL               34-01     10.38m 
 40 Nehemiah Jackson          05 Saint Louis, MO          32-10     10.00m 
 41 Lucas Thurlow             05 Bettendorf, IA           30-10      9.39m 
 42 Micah Moore               05 Aurora, IL               20-06      6.24m 
 43 Kevonn Morgan             05 Kansas City, MO          16-01      4.90m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michail Rose              05 Virginia Beach, VA     1:06.78   3    212
  2 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:07.31   3    199
  3 Steven Smith              05 Ruskin, FL             1:10.64   1    125
  4 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI          1:12.22   3     95
  5 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw      05 Huntsville, AL         1:12.56   3     89
  6 Chase Hendricks           05 St. Louis, MO          1:13.03   2     81
  7 Zion Jackson              05 Lima, OH               1:14.12   3     64
  8 Ayeden Edwards            05 Universal City, TX     1:14.54   2     58
  9 Darien Cade               05 Sicklerville, NJ       1:15.59   2     44
 10 Mark Williams             05 Sicklerville, NJ       1:15.63   3     43
 11 Dj Clark                  05 Antioch, TN            1:15.92   2     40
 12 Luke Rives                05 Houston, TX            1:16.06   2     38
 13 Luke Moulton              05 Houston, TX            1:16.80   2     30
 14 Ta'Shaun Smith            05 Durham, NC             1:17.47   1     23
 15 Javon Beadles             05 Bel Aire, KS           1:18.52   1     14
 16 Robert Battle             05 Saint Louis, MO        1:20.32   3      3
 17 Antonio Parker            05 Apopka, FL             1:21.82   3 
 18 Vernon Green Iv           05 Bowie, MD              1:23.30   1 
 19 Jason Olivera             05 Weston, FL             1:24.18   2 
 20 Dorian Skes               05 St Louis, MO           1:26.63   1 
 21 Otto Brewer               05 Lee's Summit, MO       1:27.15   2 
 22 Christian Whitley         05 Oswego, IL             1:28.88   1 
 23 Prince Jones              05 Stockton, CA           1:36.15   1 
 24 Micah Moore               05 Aurora, IL             1:57.53   1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI            1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    05 Miami Gardens, FL        1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Michail Rose              05 Virginia Beach, VA       1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Zion Jackson              05 Lima, OH                 1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Antonio Parker            05 Apopka, FL               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Luke Moulton              05 Houston, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Mark Williams             05 Sicklerville, NJ         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 Robert Battle             05 Saint Louis, MO          1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw      05 Huntsville, AL           1.15m    3-09.25    159
 10 Jason Olivera             05 Weston, FL               1.10m    3-07.25    131
 11 Darien Cade               05 Sicklerville, NJ         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 11 Chase Hendricks           05 St. Louis, MO            1.00m    3-03.25     81
 11 Luke Rives                05 Houston, TX              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 11 Dj Clark                  05 Antioch, TN              1.00m    3-03.25     81
 15 Christian Whitley         05 Oswego, IL               0.95m    3-01.25     59
 15 Dorian Skes               05 St Louis, MO             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 15 Vernon Green Iv           05 Bowie, MD                0.95m    3-01.25     59
 15 Otto Brewer               05 Lee's Summit, MO         0.95m    3-01.25     59
 15 Steven Smith              05 Ruskin, FL               0.95m    3-01.25     59
 20 Ayeden Edwards            05 Universal City, TX       0.90m    2-11.50     39
 21 Prince Jones              05 Stockton, CA             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 -- Javon Beadles             05 Bel Aire, KS                NH            
 -- Micah Moore               05 Aurora, IL                  NH            
 -- Ta'Shaun Smith            05 Durham, NC                  NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chase Hendricks           05 St. Louis, MO            6.86m   22-06.25    299
  2 Ayeden Edwards            05 Universal City, TX       6.76m   22-02.25    293
  3 Darien Cade               05 Sicklerville, NJ         6.70m   21-11.75    290
  4 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI            6.58m   21-07.25    283
  5 Robert Battle             05 Saint Louis, MO          6.54m   21-05.50    280
  6 Otto Brewer               05 Lee's Summit, MO         6.33m   20-09.25    268
  7 Mark Williams             05 Sicklerville, NJ         6.07m   19-11.00    253
  8 Michail Rose              05 Virginia Beach, VA       5.77m   18-11.25    235
  9 Zion Jackson              05 Lima, OH                 5.75m   18-10.50    234
 10 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw      05 Huntsville, AL           5.62m   18-05.25    227
 11 Antonio Parker            05 Apopka, FL               5.47m   17-11.50    218
 12 Dj Clark                  05 Antioch, TN              5.37m   17-07.50    212
 13 Prince Jones              05 Stockton, CA             5.29m   17-04.25    208
 14 Christian Whitley         05 Oswego, IL               5.28m   17-04.00    207
 15 Jason Olivera             05 Weston, FL               5.26m   17-03.25    206
 16 Luke Rives                05 Houston, TX              5.23m   17-02.00    204
 17 Ta'Shaun Smith            05 Durham, NC               5.12m   16-09.75    198
 18 Luke Moulton              05 Houston, TX              5.06m   16-07.25    194
 19 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    05 Miami Gardens, FL        5.02m   16-05.75    192
 20 Vernon Green Iv           05 Bowie, MD                4.96m   16-03.25    189
 21 Javon Beadles             05 Bel Aire, KS             4.93m   16-02.25    187
 22 Dorian Skes               05 St Louis, MO             4.17m   13-08.25    144
 23 Steven Smith              05 Ruskin, FL               3.96m   13-00.00    132
 24 Micah Moore               05 Aurora, IL               2.76m    9-00.75     65
 
Boys Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N   897  7/30/2011   Ashton Allen, Odenton, MD                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michail Rose              05 Virginia Beach, VA         665  
  2 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    05 Miami Gardens, FL          609  
  3 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI              596  
  4 Zion Jackson              05 Lima, OH                   486  
  5 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw      05 Huntsville, AL             475  
  6 Chase Hendricks           05 St. Louis, MO              461  
  7 Mark Williams             05 Sicklerville, NJ           455  
  8 Robert Battle             05 Saint Louis, MO            442  
  9 Darien Cade               05 Sicklerville, NJ           415  
 10 Luke Moulton              05 Houston, TX                412  
 11 Antonio Parker            05 Apopka, FL                 406  
 12 Ayeden Edwards            05 Universal City, TX         390  
 13 Jason Olivera             05 Weston, FL                 337  
 14 Dj Clark                  05 Antioch, TN                333  
 15 Otto Brewer               05 Lee's Summit, MO           327  
 16 Luke Rives                05 Houston, TX                323  
 17 Steven Smith              05 Ruskin, FL                 316  
 18 Christian Whitley         05 Oswego, IL                 266  
 19 Vernon Green Iv           05 Bowie, MD                  248  
 20 Prince Jones              05 Stockton, CA               230  
 21 Ta'Shaun Smith            05 Durham, NC                 221  
 22 Dorian Skes               05 St Louis, MO               203  
 23 Javon Beadles             05 Bel Aire, KS               201  
 24 Micah Moore               05 Aurora, IL                  65  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:53.71  2000        Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Quinn              05 Sharpsburg, GA         9:50.08  
  2 Joshua Sleight            05 Douglasville, GA       9:57.69  
  3 Pi'Shon Grant             05 Fort Meade, MD        10:48.60  
  4 Prince Jones              05 Stockton, CA          10:52.88  
  5 Lamarcus Bottley          05 Silsbie, TX           11:20.56  
  6 Nehemiah Jackson          05 Saint Louis, MO       11:26.70  
  7 Kaleb Schweikert          05 Columbia, MO          11:55.18  
  8 Sean Stegall              05 Richmond, TX          12:00.27  
  9 Anthony Chatman           05 Fresno, TX            12:11.73  
 -- Marquis Phifer            05 Newport News, VA            DQ   bent knee
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zilan Williams            04 Martinsburg, WV          13.04Q  0.5 12 
  2 Chris Campbell            04 Union Bridge, MD         13.24Q  1.0 11  13.235
  3 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City, NJ          13.46Q  1.1  9 
  4 Bryson Ogletree           04 Hampton, GA              13.52Q  0.7  7  13.513
  5 Abraham Hoskins           04 Omaha, NE                13.52Q  1.4  4 
  6 Christion Stokes          04 Detroit, MI              13.55Q  1.4  3  13.547
  6 Elijah Debose             04 Cleveland Heights,       13.55Q  1.4  1  13.547
  8 Micah Thurman             04 Warner Robins, GA        13.56Q  0.9  5  13.552
  9 Bobby Washington          04 Miami, FL                13.58Q  0.5 10 
 10 Kailen Perry              04 Wake Forest, NC          13.65Q -0.2  8 
 11 Carlton Landingham II     04 Beachwood, OH            13.69Q  0.8  6 
 12 Kamren Tousant            04 Katy, TX                 13.99Q  0.8  2 
 13 Braxton Brann             04 Ypslilanti, MI           13.24q  0.5 12  13.236
 14 Jamar Williams            04 Nashville, TN            13.56q  1.1  9  13.555
 15 Joshua Manning            04 Lee Summit, MO           13.60q  1.4  4 
 16 Terrance O'Bannon         04 Louisville, KY           13.67q -0.2  8 
 17 Rashad Mckinley           04 St. Paul, MN             13.68q  1.4  3 
 18 Christian Parker          04 High Point, NC           13.74q  0.8  6 
 19 Houston Ifah              04 Austin, TX               13.76q  0.9  5 
 20 Xavier Henderson          04 Detroit, MI              13.84q  1.4  1 
 21 Kanye Harris              04 Knoxville, TN            13.85q  1.1  9  13.841
 22 Dewayne Givens Jr.        04 St. Paul, MN             13.85q  0.7  7  13.849
 23 Jaxon Hammond             04 Germantown, TN           13.86q  0.5 10 
 24 Aundre' Minnifield        04 Omaha, NE                13.87q  0.9  5 
 25 Jordan Lumpkins           04 Hazelwood, MO            13.91   1.0 11 
 26 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse, WI            13.97   0.5 12  13.963
 27 Kyron Belton              04 Panama City, FL          13.97   0.8  6  13.965
 28 Jacob Bostick             04 Hoffman Estates, IL      13.98   0.9  5 
 29 Quincy Haynes             04 Cleveland, OH            14.00   0.8  2 
 30 Emmett Mosley             04 Mount Prospect, IL       14.01   1.4  3  14.009
 30 Delvin Jones              04 Hialeah, FL              14.01   1.4  4  14.009
 32 Triston Coleman           04 Sealy, TX                14.02   1.0 11 
 33 Cameron Barnard           04 Norman, OK               14.05   0.9  5 
 34 Shermar Gould             04 Omaha, NE                14.06   1.4  1  14.056
 35 Jayden Jackson            04 Desoto, TX               14.06   0.5 12  14.057
 36 Jameir Colbert            04 Baltimore, MD            14.07   1.0 11 
 37 Courtney Davis            04 Baltimore, MD            14.08   0.5 10 
 38 D'Mari Williams           04 Miami Gardens, FL        14.10   1.1  9 
 39 Jaytric Geter             04 Plano, TX                14.13   0.7  7 
 40 Valonz Powell             04 St. Louis, MO            14.14   1.4  3 
 41 Isaac Trejo               04 Pflugerville, TX         14.15  -0.2  8 
 42 Elijah Davis              04 Perris, CA               14.19  -0.2  8 
 43 Demetrius Harmon          04 Pickerington, OH         14.24   1.4  3  14.234
 44 Raydell Webb              04 Saint Louis, MO          14.24   1.4  4  14.239
 45 Ryan Stucky               04 Sedgwick, KS             14.25   0.8  2 
 46 Devyn Henson              04 Detroit, MI              14.27   0.5 12 
 47 Caleb Burns               04 Brookhaven, GA           14.30   1.0 11  14.296
 48 Sanjay Redd               04 Blaine, MN               14.30   1.1  9  14.300
 49 Zion Bang-Hendon          04 Omaha, NE                14.31   0.5 10  14.302
 50 Keijuan Johnson           04 Topeka, KS               14.31  -0.2  8  14.304
 51 Donovan Taylor            04 Plano, TX                14.32   1.0 11 
 52 Dawaun Harris             04 Baker, LA                14.34   1.4  1 
 53 Dawit Fesseha             04 Berkeley, CA             14.35  -0.2  8 
 54 Alexander Boyd            04 Louisville, KY           14.36   1.0 11 
 55 Dylan Thomaselli          04 Gainesville, FL          14.38   0.5 10  14.376
 56 Jakolby King              04 Housotn, TX              14.38   0.7  7  14.378
 57 Brandon Boyd Jr.          04 Maple Heights, OH        14.41   1.4  3  14.406
 57 Nasir Sutton              04 Ppo Elite, FL            14.41   0.8  6  14.406
 59 Sedrick Alexander         04 Austin, TX               14.43   0.8  6 
 60 Isaac Jeffrey             04 Ham Lake, MN             14.45   1.4  1 
 61 Cameron Jones             04 Knoxville, TN            14.48   0.7  7 
 62 Markwon Strong            04 Miami, FL                14.51   1.4  3 
 63 Kamren Belt               04 Odenton, MD              14.52   0.8  6 
 64 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Bronx, NY                14.58   0.5 12 
 65 Isaiah Wright             04 Douglassville, PA        14.61   1.4  4 
 66 Jaden Hale                04 East St. Louis, IL       14.64   1.4  4 
 67 Larry Minner Jr           04 Saint Louis, MO          14.68   0.5 12 
 68 Dallas Glass              04 Katy, TX                 14.73   0.8  6 
 69 Dauntevian Williams       04 Brooksville, FL          14.75   0.7  7 
 70 Devon Rice                04 Las Vegas, NV            14.85   1.4  3 
 71 Darnell Hall              04 Detroit, MI              14.97   0.9  5 
 72 Darrell Michael Jean      04 Houston, TX              14.98   1.4  1 
 73 Baron Clark-Lane          04 Chester, PA              15.02   0.8  6 
 74 Langston McCovery         04 Martinez, GA             15.07   0.7  7 
 75 Khalil Sampson            04 Moreno Valley, CA        15.24   0.5 10 
 76 Caleb Galleshaw           04 Leesville, LA            15.29   0.8  2 
 77 Christopher Franklin      04 Little Rock, AR          15.30   1.1  9 
 78 Edward Burkeen            04 Aurora, IL               15.32  -0.2  8 
 79 Micah Mcguire             04 Urbana, IL               15.50   0.7  7 
 80 Kindrell James            04 Aurora, IL               15.96   1.1  9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Zilan Williams            04 Martinsburg, WV          13.00Q  1.3  4 
  2 Chris Campbell            04 Union Bridge, MD         13.02Q  0.2  3 
  3 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City, NJ          13.03Q  1.4  2 
  4 Braxton Brann             04 Ypslilanti, MI           13.14Q  2.4  1 
  5 Bryson Ogletree           04 Hampton, GA              13.18q  2.4  1 
  6 Kailen Perry              04 Wake Forest, NC          13.29q  0.2  3 
  7 Rashad Mckinley           04 St. Paul, MN             13.31q  1.3  4  13.303
  8 Christion Stokes          04 Detroit, MI              13.31q  1.4  2  13.306
  9 Abraham Hoskins           04 Omaha, NE                13.44   2.4  1 
 10 Carlton Landingham II     04 Beachwood, OH            13.45   1.4  2 
 11 Terrance O'Bannon         04 Louisville, KY           13.48   1.3  4 
 12 Xavier Henderson          04 Detroit, MI              13.55   2.4  1 
 13 Elijah Debose             04 Cleveland Heights,       13.56   0.2  3 
 14 Kanye Harris              04 Knoxville, TN            13.57   2.4  1 
 15 Micah Thurman             04 Warner Robins, GA        13.58   1.3  4 
 16 Jamar Williams            04 Nashville, TN            13.63   1.4  2  13.624
 17 Dewayne Givens Jr.        04 St. Paul, MN             13.63   1.4  2  13.629
 18 Bobby Washington          04 Miami, FL                13.64   1.3  4 
 19 Jordan Lumpkins           04 Hazelwood, MO            13.67   2.4  1 
 20 Houston Ifah              04 Austin, TX               13.69   1.4  2 
 21 Joshua Manning            04 Lee Summit, MO           13.75   0.2  3 
 22 Jaxon Hammond             04 Germantown, TN           13.78   0.2  3 
 23 Kamren Tousant            04 Katy, TX                 13.91   2.4  1 
 24 Aundre' Minnifield        04 Omaha, NE                14.00   1.3  4 
 25 Christian Parker          04 High Point, NC           14.48   0.2  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zilan Williams            04 Martinsburg, WV          13.13   0.8 
  2 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City, NJ          13.29   0.8 
  3 Braxton Brann             04 Ypslilanti, MI           13.46   0.8 
  4 Chris Campbell            04 Union Bridge, MD         13.49   0.8 
  5 Kailen Perry              04 Wake Forest, NC          13.60   0.8 
  6 Bryson Ogletree           04 Hampton, GA              13.74   0.8 
  7 Christion Stokes          04 Detroit, MI              13.78   0.8 
  8 Rashad Mckinley           04 St. Paul, MN             13.88   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 25.48  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Campbell            04 Union Bridge, MD         26.61Q  2.3 11 
  2 Zilan Williams            04 Martinsburg, WV          26.87Q +0.0 13 
  3 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City, NJ          27.19Q  1.0 10 
  4 Desmond Reid              04 Miami Gardens, FL        27.25Q  1.4  7 
  5 Kailen Perry              04 Wake Forest, NC          27.29Q  2.0  9 
  6 Bryson Ogletree           04 Hampton, GA              27.41Q  2.2  6 
  7 Braxton Brann             04 Ypslilanti, MI           27.45Q  1.8  1  27.446
  8 Kion Hayes                04 Savannah, GA             27.50Q  1.3  2 
  9 Micah Thurman             04 Warner Robins, GA        27.78Q  1.1  3 
 10 Jorden Barnes             04 Antioch, TN              27.81Q  2.1  5 
 11 Carlton Landingham II     04 Beachwood, OH            27.89Q  1.2  4 
 12 Jaelyn Robinson           04 Desoto, TX               28.00Q  1.9  8 
 13 Terrance O'Bannon         04 Louisville, KY           28.49Q  0.2 12  28.484
 14 Donte Hamilton            04 Desoto, TX               27.45q  1.0 10  27.447
 15 Houston Ifah              04 Austin, TX               27.58q  2.2  6 
 16 Christion Stokes          04 Detroit, MI              27.59q  2.2  6 
 17 Dewayne Givens Jr.        04 St. Paul, MN             27.86q  2.0  9 
 18 Bobby Washington          04 Miami, FL                27.90q  1.2  4 
 19 Rashad Mckinley           04 St. Paul, MN             28.04q  2.1  5 
 20 Jamar Williams            04 Nashville, TN            28.05q  2.3 11 
 21 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse, WI            28.22q  2.3 11 
 22 Abraham Hoskins           04 Omaha, NE                28.23q  1.3  2 
 23 Kamren Tousant            04 Katy, TX                 28.24q  1.2  4 
 24 Robby Washington          04 Miami, FL                28.26q  1.3  2 
 25 Zion Bang-Hendon          04 Omaha, NE                28.27   2.3 11 
 26 Isaac Trejo               04 Pflugerville, TX         28.30   1.9  8 
 27 Malachi Collier           04 Stow, OH                 28.33   1.1  3 
 28 Kanye Harris              04 Knoxville, TN            28.41   1.4  7 
 29 D'Mari Williams           04 Miami Gardens, FL        28.45   1.0 10 
 30 Joshua Manning            04 Lee Summit, MO           28.49   2.1  5  28.481
 31 Maxwell Mitchell          04 Naperville, IL           28.49   1.0 10  28.488
 32 Kyvon Tatham              04 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.51   1.1  3 
 33 Cameron Barnard           04 Norman, OK               28.60   1.3  2  28.592
 34 Chase Biddle              04 Plano, TX                28.60  +0.0 13  28.595
 35 Tibyasa Matovu            04 San Diego, CA            28.60   2.0  9  28.600
 36 Jalen Lueth               04 Urbandale, IA            28.61   1.3  2 
 37 Drevonnte Dunkins         04 Saint Paul, MN           28.66   2.2  6 
 38 Derrick Miller            04 Grandview, MO            28.72   1.9  8 
 39 William Shelton Jr        04 Irondale, AL             28.77   2.1  5 
 40 Avion Wright              04 Sharon Hill, PA          28.78   1.9  8 
 41 Devyn Henson              04 Detroit, MI              28.92   2.1  5 
 42 Xion Lagrant              04 Converse, TX             28.97   2.2  6 
 43 Alan Savoy Jr             04 St Louis, MO             28.99   1.1  3  28.987
 44 Dawit Fesseha             04 Berkeley, CA             28.99   1.8  1  28.989
 45 Kamren Belt               04 Odenton, MD              29.09   0.2 12 
 46 Demetrius Harmon          04 Pickerington, OH         29.10  +0.0 13 
 47 Elijah Davis              04 Perris, CA               29.15   1.3  2 
 48 Shermar Gould             04 Omaha, NE                29.17   1.2  4 
 49 Keijuan Johnson           04 Topeka, KS               29.25   1.4  7 
 50 Brandon Boyd Jr.          04 Maple Heights, OH        29.36   0.2 12 
 51 Jason Barnes, Jr.         04 Baton Rouge, LA          29.37   2.2  6 
 52 Mekhi Rodgers             04 Philadelphia, PA         29.40   1.8  1 
 53 Corey Turner              04 Desoto, TX               29.44   2.0  9 
 54 Caleb Burns               04 Brookhaven, GA           29.45   2.0  9 
 55 Markwon Strong            04 Miami, FL                29.48   1.4  7 
 56 Dylan Thomaselli          04 Gainesville, FL          29.51   1.4  7 
 57 David Ferguson II         04 Lansing, MI              29.59   1.2  4 
 58 Devon Jackson             04 Tallahassee, FL          29.61   1.3  2  29.602
 59 N'Namdi Porter            04 New York, NY             29.61   1.2  4  29.603
 60 Nasir Sutton              04 Ppo Elite, FL            29.67   1.8  1 
 61 Isaac Jeffrey             04 Ham Lake, MN             29.72   1.1  3 
 62 Jadon Mitchell            04 Baltimore, MD            29.73   2.3 11 
 63 Christian Parker          04 High Point, NC           29.76   1.2  4 
 64 Joshua Flake              04 Detroit, MI              29.79   2.3 11 
 65 Dallas Glass              04 Katy, TX                 29.81   1.1  3 
 66 Demond Cummings           04 Baton Rouge, LA          29.93   1.1  3 
 67 Aidan Rose-Pierre         04 Bronx, NY                30.02   1.0 10 
 68 Tristian Delacruz         04 Houston, TX              30.18   2.1  5 
 69 Isaiah Wright             04 Douglassville, PA        30.24   1.9  8 
 70 Devon Rice                04 Las Vegas, NV            30.26   2.0  9 
 71 Jaxon Hammond             04 Germantown, TN           30.39   1.4  7 
 72 Tahid Lloyd               04 Killeen, TX              30.41   1.9  8 
 73 Justin Park               04 South Riding, VA         30.57   1.8  1 
 74 Ryan Stucky               04 Sedgwick, KS             30.63   2.2  6 
 75 Ronnie Lyons              04 Gary, IN                 30.69   1.1  3 
 76 Seneca Moore              04 Lansing, MI              30.74  +0.0 13 
 77 Darrell Michael Jean      04 Houston, TX              30.96   1.3  2 
 78 Donovan Smith             04 Desoto, TX               30.98   1.9  8 
 79 Jeremiah Dorsey           04 St. Louis, MO            31.10   2.1  5 
 80 Jaden Hale                04 East St. Louis, IL       31.28   1.9  8 
 81 Elijah May                04 Lima, OH                 31.29  +0.0 13 
 82 Mekhi Tanksley            04 St.Louis, MO             31.66   2.1  5 
 83 Edward Burkeen            04 Aurora, IL               32.11   2.3 11 
 84 Jaquest Swafford          04 Aurora, IL               32.14   2.2  6 
 85 Micah Mcguire             04 Urbana, IL               32.15   1.4  7 
 86 Gary Marrero              04 Elizabeth, NJ            32.41   1.0 10 
 87 Kindrell James            04 Aurora, IL               33.66   2.0  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 25.48  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Chris Campbell            04 Union Bridge, MD         27.13Q -0.6  4  27.127
  2 Braxton Brann             04 Ypslilanti, MI           27.13Q -1.1  3  27.130
  3 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City, NJ          27.43Q -2.5  2 
  4 Desmond Reid              04 Miami Gardens, FL        27.67Q -3.1  1 
  5 Zilan Williams            04 Martinsburg, WV          27.32q -1.1  3 
  6 Jorden Barnes             04 Antioch, TN              27.66q -1.1  3 
  7 Donte Hamilton            04 Desoto, TX               27.69q -2.5  2 
  8 Houston Ifah              04 Austin, TX               27.78q -1.1  3 
  9 Kailen Perry              04 Wake Forest, NC          27.85  -3.1  1 
 10 Christion Stokes          04 Detroit, MI              27.88  -0.6  4 
 11 Kion Hayes                04 Savannah, GA             28.00  -0.6  4 
 12 Jaelyn Robinson           04 Desoto, TX               28.01  -3.1  1 
 13 Micah Thurman             04 Warner Robins, GA        28.06  -0.6  4 
 14 Bryson Ogletree           04 Hampton, GA              28.42  -2.5  2 
 15 Rashad Mckinley           04 St. Paul, MN             28.48  -2.5  2 
 16 Dewayne Givens Jr.        04 St. Paul, MN             28.58  -0.6  4 
 17 Carlton Landingham II     04 Beachwood, OH            28.77  -2.5  2 
 18 Bobby Washington          04 Miami, FL                28.80  -1.1  3 
 19 Abraham Hoskins           04 Omaha, NE                28.94  -2.5  2 
 20 Robby Washington          04 Miami, FL                28.99  -0.6  4  28.985
 21 Jamar Williams            04 Nashville, TN            28.99  -3.1  1  28.986
 22 Kamren Tousant            04 Katy, TX                 29.08  -1.1  3 
 23 Terrance O'Bannon         04 Louisville, KY           30.20  -3.1  1 
 24 Zion Bang-Hendon          04 Omaha, NE                30.97  -0.6  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.48  8/3/2013    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zilan Williams            04 Martinsburg, WV          26.92  -0.3 
  2 Braxton Brann             04 Ypslilanti, MI           26.93  -0.3 
  3 Ledgister Fitzroy         04 Jersey City, NJ          27.16  -0.3 
  4 Chris Campbell            04 Union Bridge, MD         27.19  -0.3 
  5 Desmond Reid              04 Miami Gardens, FL        27.64  -0.3 
  6 Jorden Barnes             04 Antioch, TN              27.65  -0.3 
  7 Donte Hamilton            04 Desoto, TX               27.94  -0.3 
  8 Houston Ifah              04 Austin, TX               28.14  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 58.91  7/30/2013   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jorden Barnes             04 Antioch, TN              59.62  13 
  2 Kailen Perry              04 Wake Forest, NC        1:00.13  13 
  3 Raynell Chambers III      04 Miami Gardens, FL      1:01.06  13 
  4 Jamari Harts              04 Dallas, TX             1:02.40  13 
  5 Braxton Brann             04 Ypslilanti, MI         1:02.70  13 
  6 Micha Gifford             04 Delvalle, TX           1:03.15  13 
  7 Dewayne Givens Jr.        04 St. Paul, MN           1:03.81  10 
  8 Jalen Lueth               04 Urbandale, IA          1:04.21  12 
  9 Maxwell Mitchell          04 Naperville, IL         1:04.51   9 
 10 Robby Washington          04 Miami, FL              1:04.61  11 
 11 Tehron Spencer            04 Pickerington, OH       1:04.65  11 
 12 Drevonnte Dunkins         04 Saint Paul, MN         1:04.67   7 
 13 Jack Lucas                04 Leawood, KS            1:04.75  12 
 14 Kyvon Tatham              04 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:04.98   9 
 15 Tibyasa Matovu            04 San Diego, CA          1:05.03  12 
 16 Glenie Cross              04 Detroit, MI            1:05.07  12 
 17 Houston Ifah              04 Austin, TX             1:05.21  12 
 18 Kion Hayes                04 Savannah, GA           1:05.79  13 
 19 Isaac Trejo               04 Pflugerville, TX       1:05.87  11 
 20 Alexander Ford            04 Antioch, TN            1:06.24   5 
 21 Phillip Gill              04 Cleveland, OH          1:06.25  10 
 22 William Shelton Jr        04 Irondale, AL           1:06.38  12 
 23 Xion Lagrant              04 Converse, TX           1:06.72   9 
 24 James Brent               04 Haymarket, VA          1:07.04  12 
 25 Alec Jackson              04 McDonough, GA          1:07.06  12 
 26 Braylon Liggins           04 Canal Winchester, O    1:07.13   3 
 27 Elijah Ojo                04 Rahway, NJ             1:07.31  10 
 28 Steven Mosley Jr          04 Desoto, TX             1:07.37   5 
 29 Joshua Manning            04 Lee Summit, MO         1:07.63  11 
 30 Rashad Mckinley           04 St. Paul, MN           1:07.67   7 
 31 Jamar Williams            04 Nashville, TN          1:07.69  10 
 32 Vaughn Devaughn           04 Baltimore, MD          1:08.03   8 
 33 Christian Garrett         04 Temple Hills, MD       1:08.17  11 
 34 Mekhi Rodgers             04 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.25  10 
 35 Aiden Rayne               04 Clarksville, TN        1:08.34   7 
 36 Chase Thurber             04 Saint Johns, FL        1:08.41   5 
 37 Triston Coleman           04 Sealy, TX              1:08.53  10 
 38 Jarvis Anderson           04 Taylor, TX             1:08.54   4 
 39 Tristian Delacruz         04 Houston, TX            1:08.59   8 
 40 Alan Savoy Jr             04 St Louis, MO           1:08.63  10 
 41 Danny McKeague            04 Spring Branch, TX      1:08.68   8 
 42 Dmitry Wells              04 Warner Robins, GA      1:08.76   6 
 43 David Ferguson II         04 Lansing, MI            1:09.02   6 
 44 Kyle Scharbrough          04 Branson, MO            1:09.15   7 
 45 Keshawn Parker            04 St Louis, MO           1:09.32   2 
 46 Hunter Price              04 Midlothian, TX         1:09.38   3 
 47 Brett Pevec               04 Zionsville, PA         1:09.47   7 
 48 Quinton Hightower         04 Miami, FL              1:09.67   5 
 49 N'Namdi Porter            04 New York, NY           1:09.76   1 
 50 Joshua Flake              04 Detroit, MI            1:09.78   8 
 51 Timothy Huff              04 San Antonio, TX        1:10.15   4 
 52 Gabriel Alston            04 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.29   8 
 53 Seneca Moore              04 Lansing, MI            1:10.32   4 
 54 Dylan Thomaselli          04 Gainesville, FL        1:10.46   9 
 55 Dawit Fesseha             04 Berkeley, CA           1:10.63   2 
 56 Donovan Smith             04 Desoto, TX             1:10.64   3 
 57 Spencer Loy               04 Rock Island, IL        1:10.74   4 
 58 Justin Park               04 South Riding, VA       1:10.80   6 
 59 John Carswell             04 Houston, TX            1:10.96   6 
 60 Samir Carter              04 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.11   9 
 61 Sultan Abdullah           04 Youngstown, OH         1:11.28   2 
 62 Chance Silman             04 Desoto, TX             1:11.58   1 
 63 Brandon Hutchison         04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.66   5 
 64 Camren Petersen           04 Spring, TX             1:11.73   3 
 65 Logan Davis               04 Shawnee, KS            1:12.06   3 
 66 Ryan Stucky               04 Sedgwick, KS           1:12.09   4 
 67 Brandon Boyd Jr.          04 Maple Heights, OH      1:12.14  11 
 68 Devon Rice                04 Las Vegas, NV          1:12.26   8 
 69 Nyjalik Kelly             04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:12.30   4 
 70 Clayton McDonough         04 Nora Springs, IA       1:12.67   4 
 71 Elijah Harris             04 Legendary Track ~ E    1:12.83   3 
 72 Daniel Edwards            04 Mableton, GA           1:12.94   8 
 73 Elijah Davis              04 Perris, CA             1:13.14   5 
 74 Jeremy Rudolph Jr.        04 Apopka, FL             1:13.43   5 
 75 Jaquest Swafford          04 Aurora, IL             1:13.51   2 
 76 Kameron Taylor            04 St. Louis, MO          1:13.68   2 
 77 Nicholas Migalski         04 Inverness, IL          1:13.75   2 
 78 Tracey Longley            04 St Louis, MO           1:15.59   2 
 79 Aaron Rose                04 Windsor Mill, MD       1:17.64   7 
 80 Derrick Brown Jr          04 Saint Louis, MO        1:17.66   2 
 81 Edward Burkeen            04 Aurora, IL             1:18.23   1 
 82 Khalil Sampson            04 Moreno Valley, CA      1:18.41   3 
 83 Jalen Myers               04 Joliet, IL             1:19.83   1 
 84 Markwon Strong            04 Miami, FL              1:21.06   9 
 85 Adam Blanchard            04 Chicago, IL            1:22.46   1 
 86 Maxim Snitko              04 Plainfield, IL         1:24.35   1 
 -- Traivion Hampton          04 Plano, TX                   DQ   6  lane violation
 -- Spencer Akin              04 League City, TX             DQ   5  lane violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:18.52  8/1/2012    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drevonnte Dunkins         04 Saint Paul, MN         2:25.07   6 
  2 Tehron Spencer            04 Pickerington, OH       2:26.77   6 
  3 Joshua Dalgetty           04 Englewood, NJ          2:27.55   6 
  4 Alec Jackson              04 McDonough, GA          2:28.80   6 
  5 Lawson Mcleod             04 Port St. Lucie, FL     2:29.02   6 
  6 Rheinhardt Harrison       04 Falls Church, VA       2:29.11   6 
  7 Alex Eggleston            04 Columbus, OH           2:29.18   6 
  8 Braylon Liggins           04 Canal Winchester, O    2:30.89   6 
  9 David Ferguson II         04 Lansing, MI            2:31.46   6 
 10 Micha Gifford             04 Delvalle, TX           2:31.63   6 
 11 William Shelton Jr        04 Irondale, AL           2:32.48   5 
 12 Alex Blakely              04 Virginia Beach, VA     2:33.24   5 
 13 Dmitry Wells              04 Warner Robins, GA      2:33.71   6 
 14 Chase Thurber             04 Saint Johns, FL        2:33.84   6 
 15 Reshly Majam-Finch        04 Fullerton, CA          2:34.18   5 
 16 Kendall Harris            04 Concord, NC            2:34.83   4 
 17 Regan Dunn                04 Smithville, MO         2:34.85   4 
 18 Gavin Sellers             04 Lincoln, NE            2:34.87   5 
 19 Elijah Ojo                04 Rahway, NJ             2:36.31   4 
 20 John Carswell             04 Houston, TX            2:36.33   6 
 21 Espen Lehnst              04 East Lansing, MI       2:36.63   5 
 22 Christian Garrett         04 Temple Hills, MD       2:37.29   4 
 23 Gabriel Alston            04 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.37   5 
 24 Casper Graham             04 Berkeley, CA           2:37.91   3 
 25 Bryce McDonough           04 Nora Springs, IA       2:38.65   4 
 26 Kyle Scharbrough          04 Branson, MO            2:38.88   3 
 27 Ralph Kasow IV            04 Oakland, CA            2:39.32   4 
 28 Spencer Akin              04 League City, TX        2:39.59   6 
 29 Elton Banks               04 Gainesville, FL        2:40.24   2 
 30 Elijah Harris             04 Legendary Track ~ E    2:40.55   5 
 31 Edwin Middlebrook         04 Lorton, VA             2:40.63   5 
 32 Brett Pevec               04 Zionsville, PA         2:41.27   5 
 33 David Gilbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:41.81   5 
 34 Daniel Edwards            04 Mableton, GA           2:42.08   3 
 35 Hunter Price              04 Midlothian, TX         2:42.11   3 
 36 Christopher Johnson       04 Chesapeake, VA         2:43.51   6 
 37 Zachary Powell            04 Chester, PA            2:43.52   6 
 38 Kameron Taylor            04 St. Louis, MO          2:43.76   3 
 39 Akash Mallady             04 St Louis, MO           2:44.47   5 
 40 Jonas Walton              04 East Norriton, PA      2:44.69   5 
 41 Samir Carter              04 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.07   5 
 42 Amari Davis               04 Smyrna, GA             2:45.10   3 
 43 Aiden Rayne               04 Clarksville, TN        2:45.24   2 
 44 Danny McKeague            04 Spring Branch, TX      2:45.25   5 
 45 Nicholas Bechtel          04 Johnston, IA           2:45.55   3 
 46 Weston Jokerst            04 Columbia, MO           2:45.70   2 
 47 Gavin Gallo               04 Blackwood, NJ          2:46.14   5 
 48 Jadyn Anthony             04 Lenexa, KS             2:46.22   1 
 49 Kiya Archibald            04 Baltimore, MD          2:47.10   3 
 50 Preston Davis             04 Columbus, OH           2:47.42   3 
 51 Chance Silman             04 Desoto, TX             2:47.74   2 
 52 Trey Hilsenroth           04 Kannapolis, NC         2:48.03   2 
 53 Aziah Ashley              04 Correctionville, IA    2:48.66   3 
 54 Quinton Hightower         04 Miami, FL              2:49.37   4 
 55 Simon Hodge               04 North Newton, KS       2:49.56   3 
 56 Nyjalik Kelly             04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:51.77   2 
 57 Devin Moseley             04 Detroit, MI            2:51.85   2 
 58 Christopher Wright-Goss   04 Riverdale, GA          2:52.62   5 
 59 Camren Petersen           04 Spring, TX             2:53.12   2 
 60 Kirin Karver              04 Tampa, FL              2:53.13   4 
 61 Cody Englander            04 Cleveland, OH          2:53.29   3 
 62 Derrick Brown Jr          04 Saint Louis, MO        2:54.83   2 
 63 Riley Beasley             04 Palatine, IL           2:55.04   1 
 64 Dilinna Ugochukwu         04 Lancaster, CA          2:55.10   1 
 65 Stefan Appold             04 Columbia, MO           2:55.68   1 
 66 Eli Moore                 04 Olathe, KS             2:55.87   2 
 67 Noah Estrada              04 Alice, TX              2:56.51   1 
 68 Derrick Casana            04 Maypearl, TX           2:56.91   1 
 69 Kevin Person Jr           04 Detroit, MI            2:57.34   2 
 70 John Michael Brooke       04 Beaumont, TX           2:57.73   2 
 71 Malik Brown               04 Cedar Park, TX         2:58.22   2 
 72 Josue Valencia            04 Streamwood, IL         2:58.79   2 
 73 Henry Martin              04 Leawood, KS            3:01.63   1 
 74 Maxim Snitko              04 Plainfield, IL         3:02.42   1 
 75 Jalen Myers               04 Joliet, IL             3:03.65   1 
 76 Logan Davis               04 Poplar Bluff, MO       3:07.26   1 
 77 Mar'Keith Jason           04 Baton Rouge, LA        3:08.59   1 
 78 Paul Rhodes III           04 Saint Paul, MN         3:10.35   1 
 79 Kristian Benson           04 Lexington, TX          3:11.12   1 
 80 Jeremiah Orozco           04 Kankakee, IL           3:21.81   1 
 81 Gavin Brissette           04 Menifee, CA            3:39.87   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:49.53  7/31/2012   Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawson Mcleod             04 Port St. Lucie, FL     4:59.76   3 
  2 Alex Eggleston            04 Columbus, OH           5:03.24   3 
  3 Joshua Dalgetty           04 Englewood, NJ          5:04.48   3 
  4 Regan Dunn                04 Smithville, MO         5:05.19   3 
  5 Rheinhardt Harrison       04 Falls Church, VA       5:08.49   3 
  6 Espen Lehnst              04 East Lansing, MI       5:10.16   3 
  7 Alec Jackson              04 McDonough, GA          5:12.94   3 
  8 Micha Gifford             04 Delvalle, TX           5:13.45   3 
  9 Gavin Sellers             04 Lincoln, NE            5:14.72   3 
 10 Christopher Johnson       04 Chesapeake, VA         5:16.39   2 
 11 Casper Graham             04 Berkeley, CA           5:18.98   2 
 12 John Carswell             04 Houston, TX            5:19.31   3 
 13 Spencer Akin              04 League City, TX        5:19.95   3 
 14 Jack Casaccio             04 Palatine, IL           5:22.10   3 
 15 Reshly Majam-Finch        04 Fullerton, CA          5:22.33   3 
 16 Akash Mallady             04 St Louis, MO           5:24.68   3 
 17 Kendall Harris            04 Concord, NC            5:24.95   2 
 18 Aidan O'Connor            04 Johnston, IA           5:26.34   2 
 19 Ralph Kasow IV            04 Oakland, CA            5:29.58   2 
 20 Simon Hodge               04 North Newton, KS       5:29.67   1 
 21 Elton Banks               04 Gainesville, FL        5:29.69   1 
 22 Zachary Powell            04 Chester, PA            5:30.88   3 
 23 Gavin Gallo               04 Blackwood, NJ          5:32.39   1 
 24 David Gilbert             04 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:32.61   3 
 25 Christian Garrett         04 Temple Hills, MD       5:34.08   2 
 26 Kiya Archibald            04 Baltimore, MD          5:35.64   3 
 27 Jacob Darcas              04 Collingdale, PA        5:35.66   3 
 28 Edwin Middlebrook         04 Lorton, VA             5:35.70   3 
 29 Jonas Walton              04 East Norriton, PA      5:36.17   2 
 30 Nicholas Bechtel          04 Johnston, IA           5:37.23   2 
 31 Quinton Hightower         04 Miami, FL              5:39.76   2 
 32 Weston Jokerst            04 Columbia, MO           5:40.72   2 
 33 Aziah Ashley              04 Correctionville, IA    5:41.64   2 
 34 Cody Englander            04 Cleveland, OH          5:42.86   2 
 35 Kalab Davis               04 Tyrone, GA             5:43.11   2 
 36 Trey Hilsenroth           04 Kannapolis, NC         5:43.58   2 
 37 Elijah Harris             04 Legendary Track ~ E    5:43.69   3 
 38 Jadyn Anthony             04 Lenexa, KS             5:44.18   2 
 39 Alex Blakely              04 Virginia Beach, VA     5:44.31   3 
 40 Kirin Karver              04 Tampa, FL              5:45.31   3 
 41 Demarco Thompson          04 Fayetteville, GA       5:45.75   1 
 42 Tristan Torres            04 Olathe, KS             5:46.85   1 
 43 Josue Valencia            04 Streamwood, IL         5:49.59   2 
 44 Jalen Bacon-Jackson       04 Charlotte, NC          5:51.64   2 
 45 Dilinna Ugochukwu         04 Lancaster, CA          5:52.26   1 
 46 Riley Beasley             04 Palatine, IL           5:53.10   2 
 47 Kevin Person Jr           04 Detroit, MI            5:54.75   1 
 48 Angelo Parrino            04 Beachwood, OH          5:55.66   1 
 49 Stefan Appold             04 Columbia, MO           5:58.60   1 
 50 Hunter Price              04 Midlothian, TX         6:03.33   1 
 51 Maxim Snitko              04 Plainfield, IL         6:03.45   2 
 52 Rajan Dahale              04 Mason, OH              6:06.29   1 
 53 Derrick Brown Jr          04 Saint Louis, MO        6:09.99   1 
 54 Jonathan Martin Jr.       04 Beaumont, TX           6:11.53   1 
 55 John Michael Brooke       04 Beaumont, TX           6:11.81   1 
 56 Noah Estrada              04 Alice, TX              6:13.03   1 
 57 Jack Mandel               04 Milwaukee, WI          6:21.22   1 
 58 Adam Blanchard            04 Chicago, IL            6:34.75   1 
 59 Derrick Casana            04 Maypearl, TX           6:38.99   1 
 60 Marcello Ratliff          04 Grandview, MO          7:10.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                     53.70q  2 
     1) Corey Turner 04                 2) Darrylle Kevianne 05           
     3) Donte Hamilton 04               4) Jaelyn Robinson 04             
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                             53.79q  5 
     1) D'Mari Williams 04              2) Desmond Reid 04                
     3) La'Quan Ellis 04                4) Raynell Chambers III 04        
  3 Feet On Fire  'A'                                     54.35q  4 
     1) Carlton Landingham II 04        2) Malachi Collier 04             
     3) Phillip Gill 04                 4) Quincy Haynes 04               
  4 D&A Trakk Elite  'A'                                  54.66q  3 
     1) Abraham Hoskins 04              2) Aundre' Minnifield 04          
     3) Marquis Toliver 05              4) Shermar Gould 04               
  5 Capital City Bearcats  'A'                            54.78q  2 
     1) Nicholas Byrd 04                2) Noah Byrd 04                   
     3) Sedrick Alexander 04            4) Trenton Leary 04               
  6 Ppo Elite  'A'                                        55.25q  3 
     1) Jaheim Williams 05              2) Mehki Hoo 05                   
     3) Nasir Sutton 04                 4) Tre' Rigby 05                  
  7 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            55.34q  1 
     1) Evan Knox 04                    2) Fred George III 04             
     3) Glenie Cross 04                 4) Xavier Henderson 04            
  8 Running Ravens  'A'                                   55.44q  5  55.432
     1) Dallas Glass 04                 2) Kamren Tousant 04              
     3) Myles West 05                   4) Nathan Thomas 05               
  9 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                   55.44   4  55.440
     1) Courtney Davis 04               2) David Gess 04                  
     3) Devan Lawal 04                  4) Isaac Mcginnis 05              
 10 Detroit Pal Elite  'A'                                56.01   3 
     1) Christion Stokes 04             2) Darnell Hall 04                
     3) Devyn Henson 04                 4) Joshua Beasley 05              
 11 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                        56.37   2 
     1) Dakotah Mayo 04                 2) Donovan Mcintosh 04            
     3) Jordan Lumpkins 04              4) Raydell Webb 04                
 12 Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'B'                   56.85   3 
     1) Anthony Madison 04              2) D'Myun Jackson-Lee 05          
     3) King White 05                   4) Tahid Lloyd 04                 
 13 Eagles Wings  'A'                                     56.95   1 
     1) Brandon Hutchison 04            2) Dawaun Harris 04               
     3) Demond Cummings 04              4) Jason Barnes, Jr. 04           
 14 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                          57.67   5 
     1) Chase Biddle 04                 2) Donovan Taylor 04              
     3) Howard Armstrong 05             4) Jaytric Geter 04               
 15 RV Tigers Track Club  'A'                             58.10   5 
     1) Carmelo Taylor 04               2) Daron Wilson 05                
     3) Taejon Garrison 05              4) Tyler Johnson 04               
 16 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                  58.86   4 
     1) Bryan Davis 05                  2) De'Andre Ruffin 05             
     3) Derrick Miller 04               4) John Forbush 05                
 17 Capital City Christian Cruiser  'A'                   59.03   5 
     1) Devon Jackson 04                2) Fredrick Smith 04              
     3) Makale Shuler 04                4) Zaire Riley 04                 
 18 365 Blaze Track Club  'A'                             59.59   5 
     1) Dy'Kestair Matlock 04           2) Javonntae Riley 05             
     3) Jeremiah Smith 05               4) Kade Wilson 05                 
 19 Central Texas Cruisers Track C  'A'                   59.70   1 
     1) Deaubry Hood 05                 2) Kevaughn Rogers 05             
     3) Kyshaun Otis 05                 4) Zyaire King 05                 
 20 Jr. Apopka Blue Darters  'A'                        1:00.58   1 
     1) Antonio Parker 05               2) Blake Parker 04                
     3) Jeremy Rudolph Jr. 04           4) Traveon Rudolph 05             
 21 Williamson Youth Track Club  'A'                    1:00.82   4 
     1) Alexander Ford 04               2) Caelum Harris 05               
     3) Morgan Lewis 04                 4) Parker Williamson 04           
 22 East Stlouis Community  'A'                         1:01.42   1 
     1) Deondra Hughes 04               2) Jaden Hale 04                  
     3) Kenneth Buchanan 05             4) Terrance Funches 04            
 23 Leesville Track  'A'                                1:01.69   2 
     1) Caleb Galleshaw 04              2) Crandell Turner 05             
     3) Frank Ford 05                   4) Keon Johnson 05                
 24 Eagles Wings  'B'                                   1:02.26   3 
     1) Cedric Walker 04                2) Corinthian Walker 05           
     3) Mar'Keith Jason 04              4) Thailand Walker 04             
 25 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              1:02.31   2 
     1) Amir Spikener 05                2) Evan Sweeney 05                
     3) Jaquest Swafford 04             4) Kindrell James 04              
 26 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 1:02.45   4 
     1) Alexander Smith 05              2) Christopher Franklin 04        
     3) Jalen Mahone 05                 4) Micah Bradley 04               
 27 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'B'                     1:02.50   3 
     1) Clarence Simms III 05           2) Dallas Parker 04               
     3) Richard Austin 04               4) Tracey Longley 04              
 28 Team Believe  'A'                                   1:02.87   4 
     1) Jahaun Stuckey 04               2) Kevonn Morgan 05               
     3) Tylon Stuckey 05                4) Tyree Stuckey 05               
 29 Team 4mula  'A'                                     1:03.02   3 
     1) Cameron Hunt 04                 2) Cj Moses 05                    
     3) Dakota Woodard 05               4) Reginald Goodloe 04            
 -- St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                          DQ   5  1st ex after zone
     1) Clark Bias Jr 05                2) Jaylen Johnson 04              
     3) Jeremy Doss 05                  4) Keshawn Parker 04              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 51.83  2000        Sensations Youth Sports, Orlando, FL        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                             52.94  
     1) D'Mari Williams 04              2) Desmond Reid 04                
     3) La'Quan Ellis 04                4) Raynell Chambers III 04        
  2 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                     53.03  
     1) Corey Turner 04                 2) Darrylle Kevianne 05           
     3) Donte Hamilton 04               4) Jaelyn Robinson 04             
  3 D&A Trakk Elite  'A'                                  53.43  
     1) Abraham Hoskins 04              2) Aundre' Minnifield 04          
     3) Marquis Toliver 05              4) Shermar Gould 04               
  4 Feet On Fire  'A'                                     53.83  
     1) Carlton Landingham II 04        2) Malachi Collier 04             
     3) Phillip Gill 04                 4) Quincy Haynes 04               
  5 Capital City Bearcats  'A'                            53.85  
     1) Nicholas Byrd 04                2) Noah Byrd 04                   
     3) Sedrick Alexander 04            4) Trenton Leary 04               
  6 Motor City Track Club  'A'                            54.42  
     1) Evan Knox 04                    2) Fred George III 04             
     3) Glenie Cross 04                 4) Xavier Henderson 04            
  7 Ppo Elite  'A'                                        54.60  
     1) Jaheim Williams 05              2) Mehki Hoo 05                   
     3) Nasir Sutton 04                 4) Tre' Rigby 05                  
  8 Running Ravens  'A'                                   55.34  
     1) Dallas Glass 04                 2) Kamren Tousant 04              
     3) Myles West 05                   4) Nathan Thomas 05               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 4:07.29  8/4/2012    Wildcat Youth Sports, Dallas, TX          
                         S Brown Jr., K Wafer, N Ware, C Wyatt Jr.         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                           4:20.94Q  4 
     1) Desmond Reid 04                 2) Ja'Lijah Cochran 05            
     3) Mekhi Gammonds 05               4) Raynell Chambers III 04        
  2 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:25.58Q  3 
     1) Corey Turner 04                 2) Darrylle Kevianne 05           
     3) Donte Hamilton 04               4) Jaden Newman 05                
  3 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:31.44Q  2 
     1) Devin Moseley 04                2) Evan Knox 04                   
     3) Fred George III 04              4) Jerome Bedgood Jr 05           
  4 VA Elite  'A'                                       4:36.77Q  1 
     1) Alex Blakely 04                 2) Christopher Johnson 04         
     3) Michail Rose 05                 4) Peyton Jones 05                
  5 Flippen Flyers  'A'                                 4:31.54q  2 
     1) Aric Johnson 05                 2) Emmett Mosley 04               
     3) Jack Casaccio 04                4) Jacob Bostick 04               
  6 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:34.56q  2 
     1) Alex Eggleston 04               2) Braylon Liggins 04             
     3) Ellis Clayton 05                4) Jayden Douglas 05              
  7 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                        4:36.97q  4 
     1) Chase Biddle 04                 2) Donovan Taylor 04              
     3) Howard Armstrong 05             4) Jaytric Geter 04               
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:37.74q  3 
     1) Avion Wright 04                 2) Jacob Darcas 04                
     3) Jordin Jones 04                 4) Treymayne Dixon 05             
  9 San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                    4:38.95   1 
     1) Dallas Fuentes 04               2) Eric Nolden Jr 04              
     3) Gavin Harris 05                 4) Timothy Huff 04                
 10 Baltimore City Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:42.06   2 
     1) David Gess 04                   2) Devan Lawal 04                 
     3) Isaac Mcginnis 05               4) Jadon Mitchell 04              
 11 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        4:42.44   3 
     1) Chance Silman 04                2) Donovan Smith 04               
     3) Jayden Leggins 05               4) Steven Mosley Jr 04            
 12 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                4:48.46   4 
     1) De'Andre Ruffin 05              2) Derrick Miller 04              
     3) John Forbush 05                 4) Lane Cross 05                  
 13 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:53.20   4 
     1) Andrew Cisse' 04                2) Devin Torres 05                
     3) Isaiah Maxwell 05               4) Robert Conyer 05               
 14 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                   4:53.86   1 
     1) Christian Parker 04             2) Christopher Culliver 05        
     3) Jorden Geddie 04                4) David Miller 04                
 15 Eagles Wings  'A'                                   4:54.25   3 
     1) Brandon Hutchison 04            2) Corinthian Walker 05           
     3) Dawaun Harris 04                4) Jason Barnes, Jr. 04           
 16 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              4:59.12   1 
     1) Austin Anderson 05              2) Ayden Anderson 05              
     3) Bryson Ogletree 04              4) Christopher Wright-Goss 04     
 17 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     5:03.99   2 
     1) Clarence Simms III 05           2) Clark Bias Jr 05               
     3) Dallas Parker 04                4) Jaylen Johnson 04              
 18 4star Track Club  'A'                               5:10.67   1 
     1) Curtis Mcfarlin Ii 04           2) Daylon Washington 05           
     3) Kayden Land 05                  4) Kristian Benson 04             
 19 Carolina Roadrunners  'A'                           5:17.45   4 
     1) James Pegram 04                 2) Landen Lawrence 05             
     3) Ta'Shaun Smith 05               4) William Tackie 04              
 20 Team Believe  'A'                                   5:23.59   3 
     1) Jahaun Stuckey 04               2) Tylon Stuckey 05               
     3) Tyree Stuckey 05                4) Tyrique Ross 04                
 21 Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                 5:30.67   1 
     1) Alexander Smith 05              2) Christopher Franklin 04        
     3) Jalen Mahone 05                 4) Phillip Walker 04              
 22 Johnson County Comets  'A'                          5:36.51   3 
     1) Cameron Long 04                 2) Eli Moore 04                   
     3) Jacob Kreeger 04                4) Rex Lyle 05                    
 23 D&A Trakk Elite  'A'                                5:41.95   4 
     1) Calvin Dunn 04                  2) Cory Vaughan 05                
     3) Khris Robertson 04              4) Marquise Keeten 05             
 24 Eagles Wings  'B'                                   6:06.02   4 
     1) Cedric Walker 04                2) Demond Cummings 04             
     3) Mar'Keith Jason 04              4) Thailand Walker 04             
 -- Team 4mula  'A'                                          DQ   2  break line violation
     1) Cameron Hunt 04                 2) Cj Moses 05                    
     3) Dakota Woodard 05               4) Reginald Goodloe 04            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 4:07.29  8/4/2012    Wildcat Youth Sports, Dallas, TX          
                         S Brown Jr., K Wafer, N Ware, C Wyatt Jr.         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                           4:14.32  
     1) Desmond Reid 04                 2) Ja'Lijah Cochran 05            
     3) Mekhi Gammonds 05               4) Raynell Chambers III 04        
  2 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:28.38  
     1) Corey Turner 04                 2) Darrylle Kevianne 05           
     3) Donte Hamilton 04               4) Ta'Modrick Robinson 05         
  3 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:29.78  
     1) Alex Eggleston 04               2) Braylon Liggins 04             
     3) Marcus Gordon Jr 05             4) Jayden Douglas 05              
  4 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:33.93  
     1) Avion Wright 04                 2) Zachary Powell 04              
     3) Jordin Jones 04                 4) Treymayne Dixon 05             
  5 Motor City Track Club  'A'                          4:34.07  
     1) Devin Moseley 04                2) Evan Knox 04                   
     3) Fred George III 04              4) Xavier Henderson 04            
  6 VA Elite  'A'                                       4:35.34  
     1) Alex Blakely 04                 2) Christopher Johnson 04         
     3) Michail Rose 05                 4) Peyton Jones 05                
  7 Flippen Flyers  'A'                                 4:39.15  
     1) Nicholas Migalski 04            2) Emmett Mosley 04               
     3) Jack Casaccio 04                4) Jacob Bostick 04               
  8 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                        4:39.89  
     1) Chase Biddle 04                 2) Donovan Taylor 04              
     3) Traivion Hampton 04             4) Jaytric Geter 04               
 
Boys High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N  5-00  1987        Travis Schmidt, Goessell, KS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jalen Lueth               04 Urbandale, IA          4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Donovan Young             04 Owings Mills, MD      J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Tyjuan Massey             04 Orlando, FL           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Dylan Faulkner            04 Calhoun, GA            4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Matthew Joines            04 Belews Creek, NC      J4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 La'Quan Ellis             04 Miami Gardens, FL      4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Jarvis Anderson           04 Taylor, TX            J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Devon Rogers              04 Louisville, KY        J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Zyquis Davis              04 Mansfield, OH         J4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Torin Moore               04 Romulus, MI            4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Drew Caudle               04 Atchison, KS           4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Raymond Pickney Jr        04 Baton Rouge, LA        4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Shayan Ordoubadi          04 Woodland Hills, CA     4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Javon Crawford            04 Sicklerville, NJ       4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Da'Shawn Sutton           04 Chester, PA            4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Phillip Walker            04 Little Rock, AR        3-10.00      1.16m 
 16 Camren Petersen           04 Spring, TX             3-10.00      1.16m 
 18 Casper Graham             04 Berkeley, CA           3-08.00      1.11m 
 18 Jacob Bodin               04 Plymouth, MN           3-08.00      1.11m 
 18 Luke Stento               04 Valparaiso, IN         3-08.00      1.11m 
 18 Samori Hall               04 Ferguson, MO           3-08.00      1.11m 
 18 Chase Thurber             04 Saint Johns, FL        3-08.00      1.11m 
 23 Maurice Wyche             04 Ellenwood, GA          3-06.00      1.06m 
 23 Blake Parker              04 Orlando, FL            3-06.00      1.06m 
 23 Nicholas Bohanon          04 Lakeland, FL           3-06.00      1.06m 
 26 Jonah Sterling            04 Johnston, IA           3-04.00      1.01m 
 26 Zaire Vennie              04 Sicklerville, NJ       3-04.00      1.01m 
 28 David Long Jr             04 Hyattsville, MD        3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- Fred George III           04 Detroit, MI                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 16-10.75  8/3/2007    Steffin Mccarter, Copperas Cove, TX      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tibyasa Matovu            04 San Diego, CA         14-11.75  +0.0     4.56m 
  2 Kanye Harris              04 Knoxville, TN         14-09.50   0.2     4.50m 
  3 Kion Hayes                04 Savannah, GA          14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m 
  4 Glenie Cross              04 Detroit, MI           14-07.00   0.8     4.44m 
  5 Zilan Williams            04 Martinsburg, WV       14-05.50   0.3     4.40m 
  6 Malachi Collier           04 Stow, OH              14-05.25  +0.0     4.40m 
  7 Jordin Jones              04 Darby, PA             14-05.00  -2.4     4.39m 
  8 Jacob Bostick             04 Hoffman Estates, IL   14-04.25  +0.0     4.37m 
  9 Jordan Lumpkins           04 Hazelwood, MO         14-03.50  +0.0     4.35m 
 10 Mekhi Rodgers             04 Philadelphia, PA      14-01.75  +0.0     4.31m 
 11 La'Quan Ellis             04 Miami Gardens, FL     14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m 
 11 Raydell Webb              04 Saint Louis, MO       14-00.50  -1.0     4.27m 
 13 Chris Campbell            04 Union Bridge, MD      13-11.25  +0.0     4.24m 
 14 Elijah Debose             04 Cleveland Heights,    13-10.00  -1.6     4.21m 
 15 Emmett Mosley             04 Mount Prospect, IL    13-09.75  +0.0     4.21m 
 16 Triston Coleman           04 Sealy, TX             13-08.25  -1.7     4.17m 
 16 Kyvon Tatham              04 Pembroke Pines, FL    13-08.25  +0.0     4.17m 
 18 Alan Savoy Jr             04 St Louis, MO          13-07.50  -0.5     4.15m 
 19 Jorden Barnes             04 Antioch, TN