Licensed to AAU National Copy Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/21/2013 06:46 PM
                   2013 AAU JO Games - 7/27/2013 to 8/3/2013                   
                    Olds-Marshall Track, Rynearson Stadium                     
                  Eastern Michigan University, Ypsilanti, MI                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         14.70Q  2.1  8 
  2  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         14.74Q  1.1 11 
  3  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          14.87Q  1.0 12 
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         14.92Q  0.6 13 
  5  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              15.00Q  0.9  7 
  6  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        15.05Q  3.0  9 
  7  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.14Q  0.6 10 
  8   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              15.17Q  1.1  1 
  9  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           15.24Q  3.3  4 
 10  2650 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              15.33Q  0.4  3 
 11  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              15.34Q  1.2  5 
 12  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           15.46Q  1.9  2 
 13  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        15.56Q  1.7  6 
 14  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            15.21q  1.1  1 
 15  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              15.23q  0.9  7 
 16  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           15.41q  3.3  4 
 17  2531 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH            15.44q  0.4  3 
 18  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               15.59q  1.0 12 
 19  6268 My'Trenaa Holmes    05 San Antonio, TX          15.60q  1.7  6 
 20  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                15.62q  1.7  6 
 21  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI        15.63q  1.2  5  15.625
 22  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              15.63q  1.9  2  15.629
 23   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                15.70q  3.0  9 
 24    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH           15.71q  1.1 11 
 25  6678 Nevaeh Williams     05 Lancaster, CA            15.72   3.0  9 
 26  6967 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                15.75   2.1  8 
 27  8146 Milaan Gordon       05 Burbank, CA              15.76   0.4  3  15.751
 28  3239 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO              15.76   0.6 13  15.757
 29  1436 Janiyah Hampton     05 Chester, PA              15.78   3.0  9 
 30  5735 Destiny Johnson     05 West Point, GA           15.81   0.9  7 
 31  3423 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               15.83   1.7  6 
 32  9307 Sanai Yarbrough     05 Fort Worth, TX           15.84   0.6 10 
 33  4701 Dakya Cunningham    05 Southfield, MI           15.86   3.0  9  15.856
 34  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           15.86   3.3  4  15.860
 35  5023 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI              15.88   2.1  8  15.871
 36  2281 Victoria Johnson    05 Stockbridge, GA          15.88   0.6 10  15.872
 37  7242 Emonie Williams     05 Detroit, MI              15.89   1.2  5 
 38  4616 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL                15.90   2.1  8 
 39  8260 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY               15.91   1.2  5 
 40  7146 Tramani Osley       05 Huntsville, AL           15.93   2.1  8 
 41  1547 Jayda Fomby         07 Anniston, AL             16.02   1.9  2 
 42    39 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH           16.03   0.6 10 
 43  7925 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ           16.05   1.2  5 
 44   937 Payton Anderson     05 Cincinnati, OH           16.09   1.0 12 
 45  6898 Charlye Moody       05 St Louis, MO             16.10   0.9  7 
 46  3794 Faith Douglass      05 Desoto, TX               16.16   1.1 11 
 47  8169 Sydney Hendrix      05 Farmington Hills, M      16.18   1.1  1  16.173
 48  8881 Sariah Brown        05 Hampton, VA              16.18   1.1 11  16.175
 49  3093 Tiarra Spells       05 Dickinson, TX            16.20   1.1  1 
 50  6240 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX          16.24   0.9  7  16.231
 51  2358 Ananda Grisson      05 Philadelphia, PA         16.24   0.6 13  16.233
 52   946 Payton Hughes       05 Loveland, OH             16.26   0.4  3 
 53  3450 A'Laya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC          16.29   1.7  6 
 54  1398 Sky Austin          05 Waldorf, MD              16.30   1.9  2 
 55  6336 Isabella Kennedy    05 El Cajon, CA             16.31   0.4  3 
 56  6238 Jalia Fowler        05 San Antonio, TX          16.37   0.9  7 
 57  6237 Jajanay Fowler      05 San Antonio, TX          16.47   1.0 12 
 58  1203 Alaya Ward          05 Washington, DC           16.51   1.1  1 
 59  3943 Antiya Mcalister    05 Knoxville, TN            16.54   1.0 12 
 60  9092 Sarai Simpson       05 Deland, FL               16.55   1.7  6 
 61  2629 Khalia Wright       06 Daytona Beach, FL        16.56   1.2  5 
 62  2266 Ajanae Thompson     05 Rahway, NJ               16.58   1.1 11 
 63  2115 Nyah Smith          05 Baton Rouge, LA          16.62   3.0  9 
 64   155 Jordon Bray         06 Calera, AL               16.63   0.6 10 
 65  6158 Jahniyia Jackson    05 Vallejo, CA              16.66   1.1 11 
 66   192 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH                16.67   3.3  4 
 67  1481 Jyla Wilson         05 Little Rock, AR          16.68   0.4  3 
 68  5625 Dionna Paul         05 Rosharon, TX             16.72   1.9  2  16.711
 69  6235 Sa'Mya Edwards      06 San Antonio, TX          16.72   3.3  4  16.720
 70   855 Laila Marlow        06 Mansfield, OH            16.83   1.9  2 
 71  1208 Aniya Brown         05 Durham, NC               17.00   0.4  3 
 72   854 Scottasia Manns     06 Mansfield, OH            17.09   3.0  9 
 73  5362 Kylee Marshall      06 Hammond, IN              17.10   3.3  4 
 74  3022 Erika Gipson        05 Stafford, TX             17.11   1.1 11 
 75  3212 Nakia Adams         06 Stlouis, MO              17.23   0.9  7 
 76  7790 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL               17.34   0.4  3 
 77   433 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL               17.35   1.2  5 
 78  3979 Sariah Bethley      06 Baton Rouge, LA          17.53   1.2  5 
 79  6432 Brianna Howard      05 Milwaukee, WI            17.62   1.0 12 
 80  7412 Brandiace Laster    05 Maumelle, AR             18.03   0.9  7 
 81  6364 Jasmine Thomas      06 Northridge, CA           18.59   3.3  4 
 82  6823 Daija Mitchell      06 St Robert, MO            18.84   1.1  1 
 --  4984 Autumn Allen        05 Detroit, MI                 FS   0.6 13 
 --  2441 Monique Contreras   05 El Paso, TX                DNS   2.1  8 
 --  2458 Brianna Moon        05 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   1.7  6 
 --  5437 A'Liyah Williams    05 Mckinney, TX               DNS   0.6 10 
 --  7983 Taylor Babb         05 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   1.0 12 
 --  2872 Takyra Elder        05 Gastonia, NC               DNS   2.1  8 
 --  3069 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                  DNS   0.6 13 
 --   185 Jayla Atkinson      06 Monroe Falls, OH           DNS   2.1  8 
 --  4028 Amiria Galburth     05 Portage, IN                DNS   0.6 10 
 --  6356 Camryn Francesmith  07 Woodland Hills, CA         DNS   1.9  2 
 --  6361 Jayla Pugh          06 Northridge, CA             DNS   1.1  1 
 --  3487 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Frankfort, IL              DNS   3.0  9 
 --  4018 Amiyah Ballard      06 Gary, IN                   DNS   1.9  2 
 --  1287 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA        DNS   1.7  6 
 --  8347 Chloe Thompson      05 Fairfax, VA                DNS   1.1  1 
 --   942 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   0.6 13 
 --  7721 Ta'Mijha Nichols    05 Topeka, KS                 DNS   3.3  4 
 --  2613 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA              DNS   0.6 13 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          14.56Q -1.9  1 
  2  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         14.66Q -1.3  2 
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         14.72Q -0.7  3 
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         14.65Q -1.9  1 
  5  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        15.07Q -0.7  3 
  6  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              15.19Q -1.3  2 
  7  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              15.18q -1.9  1 
  8  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           15.25q -1.9  1 
  9  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           15.33  -1.9  1 
 10  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.36  -0.7  3 
 11  2650 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              15.46  -1.9  1 
 12  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                15.48  -1.3  2 
 13   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              15.58  -1.3  2 
 14  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            15.61  -1.3  2 
 15  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        15.62  -0.7  3 
 16  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           15.73  -0.7  3 
 17  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              15.74  -1.9  1 
 18    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH           15.82  -0.7  3 
 19  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               15.83  -0.7  3 
 20  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              15.84  -1.3  2 
 21  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI        15.89  -1.9  1 
 22   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                15.99  -1.3  2 
 23  6268 My'Trenaa Holmes    05 San Antonio, TX          16.03  -0.7  3 
 24  2531 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH            16.05  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         14.13   2.2 
  2  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          14.33   2.2 
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         14.39   2.2 
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         14.42   2.2 
  5  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           14.76   2.2 
  6  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        14.78   2.2 
  7  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              14.94   2.2 
  8  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              15.02   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          30.26Q -1.5 13 
  2  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         30.44Q -0.1  2 
  3  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         30.75Q -1.8 12 
  4  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      31.04Q -1.3 10 
  5  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                31.18Q  0.1  4 
  6  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              31.42Q -0.5  3 
  7  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              31.53Q -1.1  1 
  8  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              31.54Q  0.2  5 
  9  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           31.61Q -1.1  6 
 10  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           31.69Q -1.2  7 
 11  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           31.84Q -1.6  9 
 12  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        31.94Q -1.5 11 
 13  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD           32.17Q -2.3  8 
 14  4371 Serena Tate         05 Lilburn, GA              31.55q -1.1  1 
 15   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              31.56q -0.5  3 
 16  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           31.77q  0.2  5  31.764
 17  6270 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX          31.77q -0.1  2  31.766
 18  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            32.08q -1.1  6 
 19  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              32.20q -1.5 13 
 20  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        32.21q -1.3 10 
 21  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               32.22q -1.2  7 
 22  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              32.51q  0.1  4 
 23  6967 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                32.58q -1.1  1 
 24  3239 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO              32.61q  0.1  4 
 25  3514 Nikkel Johnson      05 Kankakee, IL             32.62   0.1  4 
 26  4616 Somiyah Braggs      05 Miami, FL                32.66  -2.3  8 
 27  6268 My'Trenaa Holmes    05 San Antonio, TX          32.67  -1.6  9  32.661
 28  3794 Faith Douglass      05 Desoto, TX               32.67  -1.5 13  32.668
 29  4441 Zanaya Sorzano      05 Farmington Hills, M      32.68  -1.5 11  32.673
 30  8146 Milaan Gordon       05 Burbank, CA              32.68  -2.3  8  32.677
 31  4972 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI         32.72  -1.2  7 
 32   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                32.81  -1.2  7 
 33  2281 Victoria Johnson    05 Stockbridge, GA          32.82  -1.3 10 
 34  5102 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA         32.90  -1.8 12 
 35  3423 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               32.97  -0.5  3 
 36  2534 Alani Hodge         05 Cleveland, OH            33.06  -1.5 13 
 37  2821 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      33.19  -1.5 11  33.181
 38  6678 Nevaeh Williams     05 Lancaster, CA            33.19  -2.3  8  33.182
 39  2358 Ananda Grisson      05 Philadelphia, PA         33.22  -0.1  2 
 40  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI        33.24  -0.1  2 
 41   192 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH                33.31  -1.8 12 
 42  9159 Ananda Daniel       05 Marlton, NJ              33.33  -1.1  6 
 43  7242 Emonie Williams     05 Detroit, MI              33.35   0.1  4 
 44  8881 Sariah Brown        05 Hampton, VA              33.47   0.2  5 
 45  7863 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Tampa, FL                33.50  -1.1  1 
 46  7827 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN        33.54  -1.1  1 
 47  1398 Sky Austin          05 Waldorf, MD              33.55  -0.1  2 
 48  2531 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH            33.56  -1.6  9 
 49  6158 Jahniyia Jackson    05 Vallejo, CA              33.60   0.2  5 
 50  1887 Sydney Byrd         05 Woodbridge, VA           33.69  -1.1  6 
 51  5574 Faith Murphy        06 Nashville, TN            33.72  -1.2  7 
 52  3943 Antiya Mcalister    05 Knoxville, TN            33.77  -1.6  9  33.766
 53  6240 Taliyah King        05 San Antonio, TX          33.77  -0.5  3  33.768
 54  6237 Jajanay Fowler      05 San Antonio, TX          33.80  -0.5  3 
 55  6336 Isabella Kennedy    05 El Cajon, CA             33.84  -0.5  3 
 56  3450 A'Laya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC          33.90   0.2  5 
 57   991 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY                33.93   0.1  4 
 58  7925 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ           33.94  -1.8 12 
 59  7018 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO            33.97  -1.6  9 
 60    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH           33.98  -1.6  9 
 61  3923 Navaeh Johnson      05 Louisville, KY           34.09  -1.2  7 
 62  4701 Dakya Cunningham    05 Southfield, MI           34.11  -1.3 10 
 63  8091 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN          34.18  -1.5 11 
 64  7890 Alina Mitchell      05 Antioch, TN              34.33  -1.3 10 
 65  8260 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY               34.41   0.2  5 
 66    39 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH           34.42  -1.3 10 
 67  6962 Maryanna Cummings   05 St Louis, MO             34.47  -1.3 10 
 68  2753 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD      34.48  -1.1  6 
 69  7426 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX        34.54  -1.5 11 
 70  6474 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Mableton, GA             34.64  -1.1  1 
 71  1159 Mariahna Mcconnell  05 Lansing, MI              34.69  -2.3  8 
 72  7232 Peyton Mcknight     05 Detroit, MI              34.82  -1.2  7 
 73  6823 Daija Mitchell      06 St Robert, MO            34.86   0.1  4 
 74  6876 Cadyn Gregory       06 St. Louis, MO            35.09  -2.3  8 
 75  9117 Caylynn Wisner      05 Dallas, TX               35.27  -1.8 12 
 76  2115 Nyah Smith          05 Baton Rouge, LA          35.44  -1.1  1 
 77  3946 Faith Mcghee        05 Knoxville, TN            35.47  -1.8 12 
 78  1208 Aniya Brown         05 Durham, NC               35.52   0.2  5 
 79  2622 Sanaii Gaines       06 Daytona Beach, FL        35.57  -1.1  6 
 80  5147 Jayda Lunsford      05 Corsicana, TX            35.81  -2.3  8 
 81  8801 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago, IL              35.93  -1.1  1 
 82   433 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL               36.15  -1.1  6 
 83  2691 Kamari Bullock      05 Ft.Belvoir, VA           36.26  -1.8 12 
 84   954 Kaia Russell        06 Cincinnati, OH           36.33  -1.5 11 
 85  6432 Brianna Howard      05 Milwaukee, WI            36.49  -0.1  2 
 86  9211 Aalia Muhammad      05 Milwaukee, WI            36.56  -1.6  9 
 87  7785 Janyce Harris       05 Aurora, IL               36.89  -1.2  7 
 88  1570 Addison Lawrence    05 Carl Junction, MO        38.02  -0.1  2 
 89  7792 Layla Tittle        05 Aurora, IL               39.09  -0.5  3 
 --  2872 Takyra Elder        05 Gastonia, NC               DNS   0.1  4 
 --  6356 Camryn Francesmith  07 Woodland Hills, CA         DNS  -1.6  9 
 --  3069 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                  DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  1287 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA        DNS  -1.5 13 
 --  6361 Jayla Pugh          06 Northridge, CA             DNS  -2.3  8 
 --  7721 Ta'Mijha Nichols    05 Topeka, KS                 DNS  -1.5 11 
 --  2441 Monique Contreras   05 El Paso, TX                DNS   0.2  5 
 --  2458 Brianna Moon        05 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -1.1  6 
 --  1839 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX                   DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  4132 Chloe Brown         05 Lexington, KY              DNS  -1.3 10 
 --   185 Jayla Atkinson      06 Monroe Falls, OH           DNS  -1.5 13 
 --  5906 Zania Squire        05 Quincy, FL                 DNS  -1.5 11 
 --  4559 Reianne Lewis       05 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -1.5 13 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          29.78Q -0.9  3 
  2  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.26Q  0.4  1 
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         30.69Q -0.4  2 
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         30.60Q  0.4  1 
  5  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                30.75Q -0.4  2 
  6  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        30.78Q -0.9  3 
  7  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              30.96q -0.9  3 
  8  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           31.39q  0.4  1  31.385
  9  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              31.39  -0.9  3  31.388
 10   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              31.40   0.4  1 
 11  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            31.47  -0.9  3 
 12  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD           31.54  -0.9  3 
 13  4371 Serena Tate         05 Lilburn, GA              31.63  -0.4  2 
 14  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           31.69  -0.4  2 
 15  6270 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX          31.76  -0.4  2 
 16  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX              31.95  -0.4  2 
 17  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           32.42   0.4  1 
 18  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           32.48   0.4  1 
 19  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               32.65   0.4  1  32.648
 20  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              32.65  -0.9  3  32.649
 21  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        32.68  -0.4  2 
 22  6967 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL                33.07  -0.4  2 
 23  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              33.46   0.4  1 
 24  3239 Anijah Wilson       06 Stlouis, MO              33.68  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          29.80   2.6 
  2  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      30.04   2.6 
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         30.39   2.6 
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         30.82   2.6 
  5  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        30.85   2.6 
  6  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                31.15   2.6 
  7  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           31.43   2.6 
  8  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              33.23   2.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:07.21  7/31/2007   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX              1:08.43  13 
  2  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:09.35  13 
  3  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:09.69  13 
  4  1290 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA         1:10.03  12 
  5  2652 Abriel Scott        05 Orlando, FL            1:10.31  13 
  6  2650 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL            1:10.38  13 
  7  5102 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA       1:12.15  12 
  8  2821 Samantha Kavanagh   05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:12.46  11 
  9  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         1:13.10  11 
 10  8091 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN        1:13.55  10 
 11  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA          1:13.58  13 
 12  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX            1:13.76  12 
 13  3217 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO           1:14.02  11 
 14  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX             1:14.36  12 
 15  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            1:14.54  13 
 16  6270 Alexis Jessie       05 San Antonio, TX        1:14.87  12 
 17  8120 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:15.16   7 
 18  9169 Semaj Strong        05 Willingboro, NJ        1:15.20  10 
 19   991 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              1:15.27   7 
 20  1839 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX               1:15.94  11 
 21  2479 Morgan Quinn        05 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:16.48   7 
 22  8092 Kali Cortez         05 George West, TX        1:16.61   9 
 23  1887 Sydney Byrd         05 Woodbridge, VA         1:16.63   8 
 24  7827 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:16.92   8 
 25  5023 Morgan Roundtree    06 Detroit, MI            1:16.93   7 
 26  7925 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ         1:17.33  10  1:17.328
 27  9114 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX             1:17.33   8  1:17.330
 28  4972 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI       1:17.65   8 
 29  2753 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD    1:17.74   6 
 30   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY              1:17.75  11 
 31  8881 Sariah Brown        05 Hampton, VA            1:17.84   9 
 32  4371 Serena Tate         05 Lilburn, GA            1:17.92  11 
 33  8169 Sydney Hendrix      05 Farmington Hills, M    1:17.97   4 
 34  8260 Ashlyn Mundell      05 Casper, WY             1:18.06   9 
 35  9117 Caylynn Wisner      05 Dallas, TX             1:18.18   7 
 36  7018 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO          1:18.38   9 
 37  6678 Nevaeh Williams     05 Lancaster, CA          1:18.46   9 
 38  7535 Ciana Fuller        05 Round Rock, TX         1:18.50  10 
 39  7598 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE             1:18.61  10 
 40  5574 Faith Murphy        06 Nashville, TN          1:18.88   8 
 41  2481 Mikayla Wills       06 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:19.23   8 
 42  6474 Kayleigh Stargell   06 Mableton, GA           1:19.28  10 
 43  6580 Brianna Stewart     05 Cibolo, TX             1:19.41  10 
 44   944 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         1:19.65   4 
 45  3794 Faith Douglass      05 Desoto, TX             1:19.87   9 
 46  4524 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX             1:20.04   8 
 47  9159 Ananda Daniel       05 Marlton, NJ            1:20.08  11 
 48  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD         1:20.25  12  1:20.247
 49  2732 Mariah Robinson     05 Fort Meade, MD         1:20.25   6  1:20.249
 50  7890 Alina Mitchell      05 Antioch, TN            1:20.31   9 
 51  3923 Navaeh Johnson      05 Louisville, KY         1:20.48   4 
 52  6421 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            1:20.50   8 
 53  8264 Trya Myles          05 Cleveland, OH          1:20.55   7 
 54  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA         1:20.91  11 
 55   841 Jasmine Johnson     05 Mountain House, CA     1:20.93   5 
 56  3514 Nikkel Johnson      05 Kankakee, IL           1:21.01   5 
 57  6962 Maryanna Cummings   05 St Louis, MO           1:21.29   6 
 58  2478 Alyssa Harrod       05 Landover, MD           1:21.64   5 
 59  8048 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Cape Girardeau, MO     1:21.89   6 
 60  2157 Dejah Nunn          06 Newport News, VA       1:22.14   6 
 61  3694 Tamiah Cross        05 Baton Rouge, LA        1:22.18   7 
 62    39 Kabrya Johnson      05 Cincinnati, OH         1:22.35   4 
 63  1647 Jordyn Brand        06 South Euclid, OH       1:22.40   3 
 64  8029 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            1:22.46   6 
 65  2629 Khalia Wright       06 Daytona Beach, FL      1:22.68   6 
 66  7426 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX      1:22.99   5 
 67  4984 Autumn Allen        05 Detroit, MI            1:23.26   2 
 68  7193 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        1:23.27   9 
 69  8801 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago, IL            1:23.48   1 
 70  2622 Sanaii Gaines       06 Daytona Beach, FL      1:23.64   3 
 71  5845 Londyn Cage         05 Kansas City, MO        1:24.24   5 
 72  9211 Aalia Muhammad      05 Milwaukee, WI          1:24.39   4 
 73   155 Jordon Bray         06 Calera, AL             1:25.08   4 
 74  4132 Chloe Brown         05 Lexington, KY          1:25.57   7 
 75  7412 Brandiace Laster    05 Maumelle, AR           1:25.66   2 
 76  4725 Niya Stone          05 Southfield, MI         1:25.80   2 
 77  5003 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            1:26.08   3 
 78  2369 Okieria Anderson    05 Jacksonville, FL       1:26.16   5 
 79  5602 Kennedy Roberts     05 Owings Mills, MD       1:26.28   4 
 80  8263 Taniya Myles        05 Cleveland, OH          1:26.47   3 
 81  6722 Rilyn Fort          08 Spartanburg, SC        1:27.81   1 
 82   444 Kyla Harris         06 Aurora, IL             1:28.16   1 
 83  2881 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC            1:28.64   2 
 84  6042 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA              1:28.93   5 
 85  1570 Addison Lawrence    05 Carl Junction, MO      1:29.38   4 
 86  7792 Layla Tittle        05 Aurora, IL             1:30.52   1 
 87  4717 Sydney Maxwell      05 Lathrup Villaige, M    1:31.27   2 
 88  2076 Unique Taylor       05 Hgihland Park, MI      1:31.63   2 
 89  7212 Dakiya Carroll      05 Detroit, MI            1:32.19   3 
 --  4617 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL               DQ  13  curve violation
 --  1287 Arriana Johnson     05 Windsor Heights, IA        DNS   3 
 --  4559 Reianne Lewis       05 New Orleans, LA            DNS   3 
 --  2613 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA              DNS  12 
 --  1481 Jyla Wilson         05 Little Rock, AR            DNS   5 
 --   441 Justice Dueringer   08 Dekalb, IL                 DNS   1 
 --  7986 Jayla Dudley        05 St Louis, MO               DNS   6 
 --   457 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS   1 
 --   185 Jayla Atkinson      06 Monroe Falls, OH           DNS  12 
 --  2517 Asia Lopez          05 San Jose, CA               DNS   2 
 --  1561 Selena Calix        05 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS  10 
 --  2441 Monique Contreras   05 El Paso, TX                DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4617 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          2:38.13  
  2  2652 Abriel Scott        05 Orlando, FL            2:46.47  
  3  5662 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           2:52.24  
  4  8350 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH          2:53.16  
  5  3217 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO           2:54.45  
  6  6421 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            2:55.06  
  7   991 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              2:56.30  
  8  7106 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           2:56.59  
  9  7598 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE             2:57.41  
 10  5574 Faith Murphy        06 Nashville, TN          2:57.98  
 11  2229 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL              2:58.40  
 12  5661 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX            2:59.11  
 13  4524 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX             2:59.25  
 14  1948 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA             2:59.45  
 15  4359 Brook FungChung     05 Decatur, GA            2:59.51  
 16  3282 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         3:00.17  
 17  9160 N'Haya Latimore-Fe  05 Mt Laurel, NJ          3:00.23  
 18  2753 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD    3:00.80  
 19  3214 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        3:01.20  
 20   841 Jasmine Johnson     05 Mountain House, CA     3:01.41  
 21  9118 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX             3:02.22  
 22   944 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         3:02.40  
 23  9114 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX             3:03.06  
 24  8120 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     3:03.43  
 25  8029 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            3:03.67  
 26  2234 Janeth Ortega       06 Elgin, IL              3:04.80  
 27  9156 LailaJourdynMarie   06 Cherry Hill, NJ        3:05.86  
 28    68 Merryck Brandon     05 Nolanville, TX         3:06.27  
 29  3694 Tamiah Cross        05 Baton Rouge, LA        3:07.12  
 30   802 Sophia Thawnghmung  05 Battle Creek, MI       3:07.26  
 31  7863 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Tampa, FL              3:07.32  
 32  7193 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        3:07.40  
 33  4966 Sabreeya Travis     05 Philadelphia, PA       3:07.83  
 34  5003 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            3:08.16  
 35  2157 Dejah Nunn          06 Newport News, VA       3:09.06  
 36  8065 Magdalene Boley     05 Independence, MO       3:10.05  
 37  2732 Mariah Robinson     05 Fort Meade, MD         3:10.07  
 38  8091 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN        3:10.80  
 39  5099 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA          3:10.99  
 40  8267 Skye Newsome        05 Elizabethtown, KY      3:11.13  
 41   111 Jaya Coats          05 Apg, MD                3:12.76  
 42   573 Jazmyne Helmick     06 Baltimore, MD          3:15.19  
 43  1686 Bella Benke         06 Helotes, TX            3:15.69  
 44   727 Kennedy Robinson    05 Teaneck, NJ            3:16.06  
 45  6042 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA              3:17.02  
 46  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            3:19.84  
 47  1839 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX               3:20.01  
 48  4304 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI            3:21.16  
 49  3227 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO        3:21.48  
 50  6907 Riesen Riley        05 St Louis, MO           3:22.47  
 51  1094 Payton Boyer        06 Lowell, IN             3:22.81  
 52  3569 Madison Bell        06 Incarnate Wo           3:25.63  
 53  4163 Liliana Lehnst      06 East Lansing, MI       3:25.87  
 54  8918 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA       3:26.92  
 55  4600 Cristin Webb        07 Mesquite, TX           3:27.61  
 56  2796 Jolenne Williams    05 Benbrook, TX           3:29.79  
 57  3543 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         3:35.75  
 58  4997 Artaia Courtney     05 Waterford, MI          3:40.58  
 59  5704 Alivia Elliott      05 Ardmore, OK            3:41.34  
 60  5846 Kamree Davis        05 Kansas City, MO        3:43.80  
 61  1992 Jillian Hayes       05 Des Moines, IA         3:43.97  
 62  8907 Makyia Phifer       07 Newport News, VA       3:44.10  
 63  3228 Constant Parker     05 St Louis, MO           3:45.00  
 64  1204 Samara Winston      05 Washington, DC         3:45.42  
 65  2701 Isabelle Morissett  06 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3:54.38  
 66  5849 Keali Miles         05 Kansas City, MO        3:58.75  
 --  2228 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL                   DQ   break line violation
 --  1561 Selena Calix        05 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS  
 --  4557 Aljene' Andrews     06 Kenner, LA                 DNS  
 --  2517 Asia Lopez          05 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 --  9139 Ella Ryan           06 Brentwood, TN              DNS  
 --  2613 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA              DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 5:21.96  7/31/2012   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4617 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          5:41.67  
  2  8350 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH          5:48.86  
  3  5662 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           5:50.28  
  4  6421 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            5:52.21  
  5  2229 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL              5:55.46  
  6  1948 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA             5:58.26  
  7  7106 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           6:00.09  
  8  2234 Janeth Ortega       06 Elgin, IL              6:05.17  
  9  5003 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            6:12.54  
 10  9160 N'Haya Latimore-Fe  05 Mt Laurel, NJ          6:15.79  
 11  3282 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         6:17.35  
 12  8029 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            6:19.19  
 13  3214 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        6:19.24  
 14  4359 Brook FungChung     05 Decatur, GA            6:19.39  
 15  2228 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL              6:22.03  
 16  9118 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX             6:25.66  
 17  8267 Skye Newsome        05 Elizabethtown, KY      6:29.29  
 18  7871 Michele Noriega     05 Paterson, NJ           6:38.27  
 19  4961 Mia Johnston        05 Philadelphia, PA       6:43.15  
 20  6907 Riesen Riley        05 St Louis, MO           6:44.05  
 21  6011 Chardel Terrel      06 Houston, TX            6:45.98  
 22  2796 Jolenne Williams    05 Benbrook, TX           6:46.00  
 23    68 Merryck Brandon     05 Nolanville, TX         6:46.01  
 24  5099 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA          6:46.17  
 25  7494 Michaela Mitchell   06 Schertz, TX            6:46.79  
 26  4163 Liliana Lehnst      06 East Lansing, MI       6:48.81  
 27  1094 Payton Boyer        06 Lowell, IN             7:01.88  
 28  4403 Gianna Trumbetti    05 Marlton, NJ            7:02.25  
 29  8918 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA       7:02.41  
 30  2532 Jenna Englander     06 Cleveland, OH          7:08.60  
 31  6714 Eden Jones          06 Titusville, FL         7:19.25  
 32  5704 Alivia Elliott      05 Ardmore, OK            7:24.06  
 33  8891 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA       7:24.17  
 34  5916 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA         7:28.78  
 35  5846 Kamree Davis        05 Kansas City, MO        7:31.04  
 36  3228 Constant Parker     05 St Louis, MO           7:34.37  
 37  1272 Rylee Goodyear      05 Windermere, FL         7:49.50  
 38  6855 Peyton Kruger       06 O'Fallon, MO           7:59.92  
 39  6276 Angelina Lewis      05 San Antonio, TX        9:14.13  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:01.96Q  5 
     1) 5597 Sage Hinton 05             2) 5598 Kaylyn Johnson 05         
     3) 5602 Kennedy Roberts 05         4) 5603 Adrianna Thomas 05        
  2 Florida Elite  'A'                                  1:02.75Q  2 
     1) 2649 Omaria Gordon 05           2) 2650 Kemaj Moore 05            
     3) 2651 Taliyah Moore 05           4) 2652 Abriel Scott 05           
  3 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:03.72Q  3 
     1) 6235 Sa'Mya Edwards 06          2) 6237 Jajanay Fowler 05         
     3) 6238 Jalia Fowler 05            4) 6240 Taliyah King 05           
  4 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                            1:04.03Q  1 
     1) 937 Payton Anderson 05          2) 942 Erinae Coleman 06          
     3) 944 Karlye Favors 05            4) 946 Payton Hughes 05           
     5) 954 Kaia Russell 06             6)                                
  5 Herberthoover  'A'                                  1:04.94Q  4 
     1) 3212 Nakia Adams 06             2) 3214 A'Laji Bradley 05         
     3) 3217 Sydney Burdine 05          4) 3239 Anijah Wilson 06          
  6 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:04.14q  2 
     1) 6265 Jashelle Grimes 05         2) 6268 My'Trenaa Holmes 05       
     3) 6270 Alexis Jessie 05           4) 6276 Angelina Lewis 05         
     5) 6287 Sasha Simons 05            6)                                
  7 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 1:04.96q  3 
     1) 2278 Victoria Gibson 05         2) 2280 Makayla Hunter 05         
     3) 2281 Victoria Johnson 05        4) 2284 Rosalyn Thomas 05         
  8 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                                1:05.03q  2 
     1) 5431 Amaya Haley 05             2) 5435 Claire Schroeder 05       
     3) 5436 Jaden Thomas 06            4) 5437 A'Liyah Williams 05       
  9 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:05.17   5 
     1) 2531 Claire Dunn 05             2) 2534 Alani Hodge 05            
     3) 2537 Margaret Jones 05          4) 2547 Charlotte Smyers 06       
 10 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     1:05.34   1 
     1) 2476 Aa'Nya Freeland 05         2) 2478 Alyssa Harrod 05          
     3) 2479 Morgan Quinn 05            4) 2481 Mikayla Wills 06          
 11 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        1:05.72   3 
     1) 4701 Dakya Cunningham 05        2) 4714 Skylar Lewis 05           
     3) 4717 Sydney Maxwell 05          4) 4725 Niya Stone 05             
     5) 4727 Olivia Thomas 05           6) 4733 Rayne Williams 05         
     7) 4734 Wynter Williams 05         8)                                
 12 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:05.90   4 
     1) 4359 Brook FungChung 05         2) 4366 Aniyah Prescod 05         
     3) 4368 Saniya Robinson 06         4) 4371 Serena Tate 05            
 13 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      1:06.19   3  1:06.187
     1) 7212 Dakiya Carroll 05          2) 7227 Lindsey Johnson 06        
     3) 7229 Cameryn Lee 05             4) 7232 Peyton Mcknight 05        
     5) 7242 Emonie Williams 05         6)                                
 14 I5 Elite  'A'                                       1:06.19   5  1:06.190
     1) 3422 Kennedy Atkins 05          2) 3423 Raqayah Bell 05           
     3) 3424 Ariana Dilliard 07         4) 3427 Nicole Kutob 06           
     5) 3430 Jasmine Sharps 06          6)                                
 15 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:06.65   2 
     1) 4984 Autumn Allen 05            2) 4989 Makayla Blyden 05         
     3) 5002 Jayla Graham 05            4) 5023 Morgan Roundtree 06       
     5) 5030 Aleeah Springer 05         6)                                
 16 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 1:07.21   5 
     1) 9156 LailaJourdynMarie Bailey 0 2) 9159 Ananda Daniel 05          
     3) 9160 N'Haya Latimore-Felton 05  4) 9169 Semaj Strong 05           
 17 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              1:07.27   1 
     1) 6866 Lamiya Cole 05             2) 6876 Cadyn Gregory 06          
     3) 6898 Charlye Moody 05           4) 6907 Riesen Riley 05           
     5) 6912 Kyndall Spain 06           6)                                
 18 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             1:08.28   4 
     1) 4018 Amiyah Ballard 06          2) 4019 E'Layah Ballard 06        
     3) 4028 Amiria Galburth 05         4) 4038 Shanaya Smith 05          
     5) 4041 Mariah Swain 05            6)                                
 19 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:08.79   3 
     1) 4593 Lauren Gamblin 05          2) 4595 Adrienne Johnson 05       
     3) 4599 Ciar Webb 05               4) 4600 Cristin Webb 07           
 20 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:08.80   1 
     1) 712 Camille Barnes 05           2) 716 Abigail Crittenden 06      
     3) 718 Ciara Forbes 05             4) 727 Kennedy Robinson 05        
 21 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           1:08.82   4 
     1) 9113 Brooke Freeman 06          2) 9114 Aniyah Kidane 05          
     3) 9117 Caylynn Wisner 05          4) 9118 Jimya Wisner 05           
 22 Morris Estate TC  'A'                               1:09.38   2 
     1) 4961 Mia Johnston 05            2) 4962 Aja Mcbride 05            
     3) 4964 Morgan Robinson 06         4) 4966 Sabreeya Travis 05        
 23 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  1:09.77   5 
     1) 7394 Taneal Coleman Coleman 06  2) 7395 Tyra Coleman 05           
     3) 7412 Brandiace Laster 05        4) 7426 Skyy Willis 05            
 24 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    1:10.27   3 
     1) 748 Niyohni Gibbons 07          2) 756 Danyla Sanders 05          
     3) 758 Masarria Stinfort 05        4) 760 De'Aja Thompson 06         
 25 Herberthoover  'B'                                  1:12.75   5 
     1) 3223 Nykira Johnson 07          2) 3227 Kenisha Merriweather 06   
     3) 3228 Constant Parker 05         4) 3234 Mia Townsend 05           
 26 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              1:13.39   4 
     1) 8877 Bria Beamon 06             2) 8891 Shaniyah Gary 06          
     3) 8907 Makyia Phifer 07           4) 8918 Amiya Valentine 06        
 27 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:13.40   2 
     1) 6356 Camryn Francesmith 07      2) 6357 Kennedy Francesmith 08    
     3) 6361 Jayla Pugh 06              4) 6364 Jasmine Thomas 06         
 28 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 1:13.59   3 
     1) 6552 Taya Bogany 05             2) 6572 Taylor Nunez 07           
     3) 6580 Brianna Stewart 05         4) 6581 Amari Watson 06           
     5) 6586 Iman Zakaria 05            6)                                
 29 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:14.09   2 
     1) 6489 Britne Edwards 05          2) 6491 Kamryn Edwards 05         
     3) 6493 Gabrielle Lee 06           4) 6495 Amaris Parker 05          
 30 K-Y TC  'A'                                         1:14.64   5 
     1) 3979 Sariah Bethley 06          2) 3985 Luric Walker 07           
     3) 3986 Dezyer Wilfred 07          4) 3987 Dynasty Wilfred 08        
 31 Track Lightning  'A'                                1:16.09   1 
     1) 7785 Janyce Harris 05           2) 7788 Taya Jones 08             
     3) 7790 Allannah Tittle 05         4) 7792 Layla Tittle 05           
 32 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:16.73   4 
     1) 1398 Sky Austin 05              2) 1402 Kennadi Johnson 05        
     3) 1405 Nazara Muhammad 05         4) 1407 Mikayla Newman 06         
 33 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       1:17.82   1 
     1) 1990 Kalayah Gully 06           2) 1991 Naedricka Gully 05        
     3) 1992 Jillian Hayes 05           4) 1995 Amyah Sandidge 05         
 -- Gulf Coast Youth TC  'A'                                 DQ   4  1st ex before zone
     1) 3085 Mariah Allen 05            2) 3089 Makayla Lowe 06           
     3) 3092 Chaniya Richardson 05      4) 3093 Tiarra Spells 05          
 -- Cleveland Express OH  'A'                                DQ   2  2nd ex before zone
     1) 1607 Davia Briggs 05            2) 1612 Candace Johnson 05        
     3) 1620 Trinity Pruitt 06          4) 1627 Destiny White 05          
 -- Capital City Sports Club  'A'                            DQ   1  1st ex before zone
     1) 1154 Aniah Darden 06            2) 1158 Nia Long 05               
     3) 1159 Mariahna Mcconnell 05      4) 1160 Kymorah Suttle-Hooper 05  
 -- All Heart TC  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) 173 Maya Brummer 05             2) 177 Iva Simms 06               
     3) 179 Ka'Mmin Wadley 06           4)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:01.74  
     1) 5597 Sage Hinton 05             2) 5598 Kaylyn Johnson 05         
     3) 5602 Kennedy Roberts 05         4) 5603 Adrianna Thomas 05        
  2 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:03.65  
     1) 6265 Jashelle Grimes 05         2) 6268 My'Trenaa Holmes 05       
     3) 6270 Alexis Jessie 05           4) 6287 Sasha Simons 05           
     5) 6276 Angelina Lewis 05          6)                                
  3 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:03.81  
     1) 6235 Sa'Mya Edwards 06          2) 6237 Jajanay Fowler 05         
     3) 6238 Jalia Fowler 05            4) 6240 Taliyah King 05           
  4 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                            1:04.05  
     1) 937 Payton Anderson 05          2) 942 Erinae Coleman 06          
     3) 944 Karlye Favors 05            4) 946 Payton Hughes 05           
     5) 954 Kaia Russell 06             6)                                
  5 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 1:04.47  
     1) 2278 Victoria Gibson 05         2) 2280 Makayla Hunter 05         
     3) 2281 Victoria Johnson 05        4) 2284 Rosalyn Thomas 05         
  6 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                                1:05.32  
     1) 5431 Amaya Haley 05             2) 5435 Claire Schroeder 05       
     3) 5436 Jaden Thomas 06            4) 5437 A'Liyah Williams 05       
  7 Florida Elite  'A'                                  1:06.31  
     1) 2649 Omaria Gordon 05           2) 2650 Kemaj Moore 05            
     3) 2651 Taliyah Moore 05           4) 2652 Abriel Scott 05           
  8 Herberthoover  'A'                                  1:06.60  
     1) 3212 Nakia Adams 06             2) 3214 A'Laji Bradley 05         
     3) 3217 Sydney Burdine 05          4) 3239 Anijah Wilson 06          
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA      13-00.50   1.2     3.97m 
  2  2736 Ciara Thomas        05 Fort Meade, MD        12-02.75   1.4     3.72m 
  3  7827 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN     12-00.00   1.0     3.65m 
  4  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA          J12-00.00   0.5     3.65m 
  5   937 Payton Anderson     05 Cincinnati, OH        11-10.50   1.9     3.61m 
  6  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD      11-10.00   0.5     3.60m 
  7  5147 Jayda Lunsford      05 Corsicana, TX         11-01.50   0.4     3.39m 
  8   946 Payton Hughes       05 Loveland, OH          10-10.50   1.0     3.31m 
  9   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA           10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
  9  7018 Brianna Wilkes      05 St. Louis, MO         10-10.00   1.0     3.30m 
 11  5526 Miya Shields        05 Fort Myers, FL        10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 12  7863 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Tampa, FL             10-06.00   1.5     3.20m 
 13  5102 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA      10-05.75   0.7     3.19m 
 14  7395 Tyra Coleman        05 Cedar Hill, TX        10-05.25   1.2     3.18m 
 15  7106 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA          10-05.00   1.0     3.17m 
 16   370 Channing Carswell   05 Kingwood, TX          10-04.75   1.8     3.16m 
 17  9092 Sarai Simpson       05 Deland, FL            10-03.75   0.7     3.14m 
 18  8048 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Cape Girardeau, MO    10-03.00   1.4     3.12m 
 19   192 Mianna Garrett      05 Akron, OH             10-02.75  +0.0     3.11m 
 19  7790 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL            10-02.75  +0.0     3.11m 
 21   802 Sophia Thawnghmung  05 Battle Creek, MI      10-00.00   1.8     3.04m 
 22  5734 Briasia Hines       05 West Point, GA         9-10.50   0.7     3.00m 
 23  4423 IsabellaBella Bick  05 Cypress, TX            9-09.75   1.1     2.99m 
 24   186 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH              9-09.50   0.7     2.98m 
 25  7626 Sydney Lucas        06 Mableton, GA           9-08.50   0.9     2.95m 
 25  4304 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI            9-08.50   1.7     2.95m 
 27   942 Erinae Coleman      06 Cincinnati, OH         9-07.00   0.3     2.92m 
 28  2358 Ananda Grisson      05 Philadelphia, PA       9-06.25   1.0     2.90m 
 29   240 Maya Rollins        06 Ypsilanti, MI          9-04.00   1.6     2.84m 
 29  5523 Kie'Niyah James     05 Ft. Myers, FL          9-04.00   1.6     2.84m 
 31  2068 Maliya Drain        05 Highland Park, MI      9-02.75   1.6     2.81m 
 32  6393 Kassadi Avent       07 Second Chanc           9-01.25   1.1     2.77m 
 33  1134 Nina Whitcomb       05 Boston, MA             9-00.00   1.4     2.74m 
 34  4252 Taniah Coleman      06 Sealy, TX              8-11.50   1.8     2.73m 
 35  5362 Kylee Marshall      06 Hammond, IN            8-10.00   1.9     2.69m 
 36  7983 Taylor Babb         05 Saint Louis, MO        8-09.00   1.1     2.66m 
 37  7146 Tramani Osley       05 Huntsville, AL         8-08.00  +0.0     2.64m 
 38  8891 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA       8-07.50   1.3     2.62m 
 39  3514 Nikkel Johnson      05 Kankakee, IL           8-06.50   0.8     2.60m 
 40  1208 Aniya Brown         05 Durham, NC             8-05.75   0.9     2.58m 
 41  1869 Jayla Cannon        05 Omaha, NE              8-05.00   0.3     2.56m 
 42  3701 Miranda Salas       05 Bishop, TX             8-03.50   0.9     2.52m 
 43  4944 Micaela Cassidy     05 Morristown, NJ         8-02.50   1.6     2.50m 
 44  3450 A'Laya Gillespie    05 Statesville, NC        8-00.00   1.2     2.43m 
 45  9336 Trinity Maurice Ma  05 Pass Christian, MS     7-11.00   0.7     2.41m 
 46  3143 Mckylee Mosby       05 Harrisburg, PA         7-10.00  +0.0     2.38m 
 47  8267 Skye Newsome        05 Elizabethtown, KY      7-08.75   1.1     2.35m 
 47  1515 Karmen Mcduffie     07 Elkridge, MD           7-08.75   1.1     2.35m 
 49  6103 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC            7-08.25   0.8     2.34m 
 50  7748 Aiyana Jones        05 Chesapeake, VA         7-04.00   1.8     2.23m 
 51   190 Nasiya Fuller       07 Akron, OH              6-11.00  +0.0     2.10m 
 52  2324 Savannah Hameed     06 Solon, OH              6-10.00   0.7     2.08m 
 53  2076 Unique Taylor       05 Hgihland Park, MI      6-05.00   1.7     1.95m 
 53  4080 Alicia Aguinaga     06 Cedar Park, TX         6-05.00   1.3     1.95m 
 55   748 Niyohni Gibbons     07 Belle Glade, FL        5-10.00   1.0     1.77m 
 55  3512 Destiny Jackson     05 Kankakee, IL           5-10.00   0.9     1.77m 
 57  4972 Damareya Harris     05 Harper Woods, MI       5-09.00   1.4     1.75m 
 --  7394 Taneal Coleman Col  06 Cedar Hill, TX            FOUL                 
 --  8243 Kaydence Menchaca   05 Skidmore, TX              FOUL                 
 --   354 Madison Wanza       07 Sterling, VA              FOUL                 
 --  2691 Kamari Bullock      05 Ft.Belvoir, VA            FOUL                 
 --  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI         FOUL                 
 --  7193 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL            DNS   NWI           
 --  2881 Rachel Tolbert      06 Belmont, NC                DNS   NWI           
 --  8347 Chloe Thompson      05 Fairfax, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --  3069 Kennedy Wright      06 Greer, SC                  DNS   NWI           
 --   433 Chinara Caldwell    06 Oswego, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --  1728 Za'Mora Witherspoo  05 Lancaster, SD              DNS   NWI           
 --  2074 Jahia Robinson      05 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI           
 --  8801 Ciara Phillips      05 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI           
 --  2458 Brianna Moon        05 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 --  7721 Ta'Mijha Nichols    05 Topeka, KS                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4559 Reianne Lewis       05 New Orleans, LA            DNS   NWI           
 --  2872 Takyra Elder        05 Gastonia, NC               DNS   NWI           
 --  7986 Jayla Dudley        05 St Louis, MO               DNS   NWI           
 --  3487 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Frankfort, IL              DNS   NWI           
 --  6544 Savannah Moncrief   06 Madison, WI                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 4 LBS.
    National: N 27-05  7/30/2007   Courtney Morgan, Aurora, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5542 Ciara Demarest      05 Sicklerville, NJ      22-10.75      6.97m 
  2  5523 Kie'Niyah James     05 Ft. Myers, FL         22-02.50      6.76m 
  3  6512 Octavia Gee         06 Sugar Land, TX        20-01.50      6.13m 
  4  2074 Jahia Robinson      05 Highland Park, MI     19-09.50      6.03m 
  5   792 Raigen Horsfall     05 Quincy, MI            19-08.00      5.99m 
  6  8075 Patricia Burleson   05 Rocksprings, TX       19-07.50      5.98m 
  7  1158 Nia Long            05 East Lansing, MI      18-09.25      5.72m 
  8  3022 Erika Gipson        05 Stafford, TX          18-04.00      5.58m 
  9  5989 Mikayla Fannin      05 Cleveland, OH         16-10.50      5.14m 
  9  8328 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL        16-10.50      5.14m 
 11  4734 Wynter Williams     05 Southfield, MI        16-00.00      4.87m 
 12  5907 Aarian Thomas       05 Quincy, FL            15-08.75      4.79m 
 13  7008 Kamryn Pargo        05 St. Louis, MO         15-08.00      4.77m 
 14  6103 Brittany Ellis      06 Spencer, NC           15-05.00      4.69m 
 15   756 Danyla Sanders      05 Belle Glade, FL       14-10.75      4.54m 
 16  4187 Kameryn Hannon      05 Duluth, GA            14-04.00      4.36m 
 17  7016 Loren Tabron        05 St. Louis, MO         14-03.75      4.36m 
 18  7004 Paris Manning       05 St. Louis, MO         14-03.50      4.35m 
 19  2324 Savannah Hameed     06 Solon, OH             13-10.00      4.21m 
 20  8315 Reese Sagebiel      06 Fredericksburg, TX    13-07.00      4.14m 
 21  2803 Samantha Heyison    05 Adamstown, MD         13-01.75      4.00m 
 22  5480 Leah Bennett        06 Columbus, OH          12-10.50      3.92m 
 23  1018 Monica Bottley      05 Silsbie, TX           12-09.00      3.88m 
 24  2731 Kaya Pullins        06 Millersville, MD      12-08.00      3.86m 
 25  1890 Robin Fisher        05 Woodbridge, VA        12-06.50      3.82m 
 26  2267 Gianna Valdes       06 Woodbridge, NJ        11-07.75      3.54m 
 27  1148 Mya Willard         05 Tallahassee, FL       11-07.00      3.53m 
 28  3053 Caitlin Bowling     05 Simpsonville, SC      11-06.50      3.51m 
 29  3422 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD         11-05.00      3.47m 
 30  2500 Rayanna Knox        05 Anniston, AL          11-04.00      3.45m 
 31  2697 Skylark Jackson     06 Lorton, VA            11-01.25      3.38m 
 32  1893 Naomi Woolfolk      05 Manassas, VA           9-08.50      2.95m 
 33  1004 Franklina Kabu      07 Ubana, IL              9-08.00      2.94m 
 34  8280 Davanna Parks       05 Ontario, OH            9-07.75      2.94m 
 35  2728 Mikaila Moses       05 Fort Meade, MD         9-07.00      2.92m 
 36  3142 Mckenzee Mosby      07 Harrisburg, PA         9-02.00      2.79m 
 37  8253 Sammie Mottet       07 Urbandale, IA          8-08.50      2.65m 
 38  7217 Destiny Foreman     05 Detroit, MI            8-04.00      2.54m 
 38  3543 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         8-04.00      2.54m 
 40  9225 Eden Brown          06 Spring Hill, TN        8-02.25      2.49m 
 41  8084 Cameron Chapman     07 Atlanta, GA            7-06.00      2.28m 
 42  5916 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA         7-04.25      2.24m 
 --  5087 Kennasia Bennett    05 Allentown, PA              DNS            
 --   457 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS            
 --  4364 Chelsea Pope        05 Decatur, GA                DNS            
 --  3487 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Frankfort, IL              DNS            
 --  4719 Linnea Mize         05 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
    National: N 45-11  8/2/2013    Sydney Lucas, Mableton, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7626 Sydney Lucas        06 Mableton, GA             45-11N    13.99m 
  2   173 Maya Brummer        05 Atlanta, GA              45-02     13.76m 
  3  8328 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL           35-10     10.92m 
  4  7494 Michaela Mitchell   06 Schertz, TX              33-06     10.21m 
  5  3543 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL           33-02     10.10m 
  6  4187 Kameryn Hannon      05 Duluth, GA               32-10     10.00m 
  7   652 Makayla Borders     05 Maple Hts, OH            31-03      9.52m 
  8  1627 Destiny White       05 Cleveland Heights,       29-02      8.89m 
  9  6037 Dajah Garrison      06 Salem, VA                27-07      8.40m 
 10  4200 Kamryn Yamini       05 Lawrenceville, GA        26-03      8.00m 
 11   671 Mckenzie Neal       07 Bedford, OH              24-06      7.46m 
 12  5989 Mikayla Fannin      05 Cleveland, OH            21-10      6.65m 
 13   758 Masarria Stinfort   05 Belle Glade, FL          21-08      6.60m 
 14  1004 Franklina Kabu      07 Ubana, IL                21-06      6.55m 
 15  9225 Eden Brown          06 Spring Hill, TN          20-09      6.32m 
 15  6722 Rilyn Fort          08 Spartanburg, SC          20-09      6.32m 
 17  5141 Raynija Casseus     05 St Louis, MO             20-06      6.24m 
 18  5099 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA            20-03      6.17m 
 19  3673 Elyse Walker        05 Philadelphia, PA         20-02      6.14m 
 20  3544 Skai Lincoln        08 Plainfield, IL           16-04      4.97m 
 21  3424 Ariana Dilliard     07 Odenton, MD              15-03      4.64m 
 22  2797 Khaylis Wilson      07 Fort Worth, TX           14-03      4.34m 
 23  5916 Abigail Quinn       07 Sharpsburg, GA           10-08      3.25m 
 --  3022 Erika Gipson        05 Stafford, TX              FOUL            
 --  5087 Kennasia Bennett    05 Allentown, PA              DNS            
 --  1728 Za'Mora Witherspoo  05 Lancaster, SD              DNS            
 --  2517 Asia Lopez          05 San Jose, CA               DNS            
 --  8030 Makaila Green       07 Bowie, MD                  DNS            
 --  6033 Meoshia Burgess     06 Salem, VA                  DNS            
 --   457 Nevaeh Moore        07 Aurora, IL                 DNS            
 --  4364 Chelsea Pope        05 Decatur, GA                DNS            
 --  6544 Savannah Moncrief   06 Madison, WI                DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           13.96Q  2.4  2 
  2  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           14.10Q -1.2 12 
  3  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       14.16Q  0.8  7 
  4  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              14.29Q  1.2  1 
  5  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.37Q  1.0  6 
  6  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      14.42Q  2.8  9  14.419
  7  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         14.42Q  1.3  5  14.420
  8  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      14.47Q  1.4 11 
  9  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD         14.50Q  2.9 10 
 10  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.55Q  0.1  3 
 11  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL               14.75Q  1.3  8 
 12  8853 Lyric Hoggard       04 Virginia Beach, VA       14.92Q  0.9  4 
 13  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              14.41q  2.4  2 
 14  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              14.59q  2.8  9 
 15  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            14.78q  2.8  9 
 16  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         14.80q  1.3  5 
 17  6354 Charisma Collins    04 Northridge, CA           14.85q  2.9 10 
 18  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               14.87q  1.3  8 
 19  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         14.90q  1.4 11  14.892
 20  7197 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          14.90q  0.1  3  14.900
 21  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              14.94q -1.2 12 
 22  1837 Lyric Granger       04 Katy, TX                 14.96q  1.0  6  14.953
 23   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr      14.96q  1.3  8  14.956
 24    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            14.97q  1.0  6 
 25   936 Paige Anderson      04 Cincinnati, OH           15.01   1.2  1 
 26  7169 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ           15.05   0.8  7  15.044
 27  4262 Zanae Woods         04 Inglewood, CA            15.05  -1.2 12  15.050
 28  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            15.06   2.9 10 
 29  8821 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA          15.07  -1.2 12  15.062
 30  6523 Trinity Pretlow     04 Houston, TX              15.07   1.3  5  15.065
 31   569 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD            15.07   1.4 11  15.069
 32  8229 Trinity Marshall    04 Johns Creek, GA          15.11  -1.2 12 
 33  1889 Raven Evans         04 Woodbridge, VA           15.12   1.4 11 
 34  6394 Kennedi Avent       04 Second Chanc             15.13   0.8  7 
 35  6516 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              15.14   1.3  5 
 36  6400 LadyLucille Cruz    04 Second Chanc             15.15   0.9  4 
 37  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                15.17   0.9  4 
 38  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          15.21   0.8  7  15.202
 39  6870 Madison Edwards     04 St Louis, MO             15.21  -1.2 12  15.203
 40  2196 Jailah Pelly        04 Centreville, IL          15.21   2.4  2  15.206
 41  5594 Chloe Gross         04 Owings Mills, MD         15.24   1.4 11 
 42  8162 Caelyn Harris       04 Mira Loma, CA            15.27   2.4  2 
 43   733 Deja Young          04 Teaneck, NJ              15.29   1.2  1  15.289
 44  8018 Annyah Mccalla      04 Lauderhill, FL           15.29   0.1  3  15.290
 45  8232 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA             15.31   1.3  8 
 46  4797 Aaliyah Taylor      04 Milwaukee, WI            15.36   2.8  9 
 47  3731 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI            15.37   0.8  7 
 48  5479 Ayanna Stafford     04 Columbus, OH             15.41   1.0  6 
 49  3715 Kaylah Hill         04 Brooklyn, NY             15.42   0.1  3 
 50  8293 Juniya Pruitt       04 Freeport, IL             15.51   2.8  9 
 51  5432 Kayla Johnson       04 Richardson, TX           15.52   2.4  2  15.515
 51  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             15.52   1.2  1  15.515
 53  7382 Amani Currie        04 Columbia, SC             15.58   2.9 10 
 54  4798 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI            15.59   0.9  4 
 55   241 Kenedy Williams     04 Canton, MI               15.62   1.3  5 
 56  1888 Jordyn Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA           15.66   0.8  7 
 57  2454 Alanna Hilton       04 Spartanburg, SC          15.67   1.3  5 
 58  1219 Victoria Williams   04 Hopkins, SC              15.69   2.8  9  15.683
 59  2784 Assata Loftin       04 Fort Worth, TX           15.69   2.9 10  15.688
 60   303 Maya Mcdermott      04 Harleysville, PA         15.69   1.2  1  15.690
 61  1648 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH            15.70   1.3  8 
 62  2109 Brittany Hitchens   04 Zachary, LA              15.72   1.3  8 
 63  7322 Kelsey Eggleston    04 Beltsville, MD           15.76   0.1  3 
 64  4721 Ravyn Newell        04 Southfield, MI           15.93   1.2  1 
 65  4160 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI               15.98   1.0  6 
 66  5937 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS              16.02   0.1  3 
 67  1871 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE                16.10   1.4 11 
 68  2540 Jaiuna Mccann       04 Cleveland, OH            16.11   0.9  4 
 69  3882 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO              16.14   1.2  1  16.131
 70  4851 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA            16.14   2.4  2  16.137
 71   188 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH                16.17   1.0  6  16.164
 72  9260 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ         16.17   0.8  7  16.165
 73  1472 Alana Honorable     04 Little Rock, AR          16.17   0.1  3  16.168
 74  1691 Penelope Quiles     04 San Antonio, TX          16.18   2.9 10 
 75  3950 Rondre'A Peebles    04 Knoxville, TN            16.20   2.9 10 
 76  8090 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN          16.26   1.0  6 
 77   219 Imani Blair         04 Ann Arbor, MI            16.33   1.3  8 
 78  7415 Jaelynn Marshall    04 Littel Rock, AR          16.35   0.9  4 
 79   223 Olivia Franklin Je  04 Belleville, MI           16.38  -1.2 12 
 80    77 Malaya Thorpe       04 Killeen, TX              16.39   1.4 11 
 81  2755 Victoria Melvin     04 Fort Washington, MD      16.50   0.9  4 
 82  1573 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO               16.56   2.4  2 
 83  5289 Tyra Blakeney       04 Kirkwood, DE             16.69   1.3  5 
 84  3462 Janayia Adams       04 Stpaul, MN               16.84   1.2  1 
 85  4066 Zion Lee            04 Camden, NJ               17.05   0.1  3 
 86  4556 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA          17.94   1.3  5 
 --  7753 Imani Worsley       04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2.8  9 
 --  3934 Rachel Harris       04 Grandview, MO              DNS   0.9  4 
 --  8087 Viana Coles         04 Chantilly, VA              DNS   2.4  2 
 --  1209 Jaliyah Brown       04 Durham, NC                 DNS   1.0  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           14.15Q -1.2  2 
  2  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           14.28Q -1.4  3 
  3  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       14.31Q -0.9  1 
  4  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      14.21Q -1.2  2 
  5  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.46Q -0.9  1 
  6  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      14.59Q -1.4  3 
  7  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              14.58q -0.9  1 
  8  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.66q -1.2  2 
  9  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         14.70  -1.4  3 
 10  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              14.75  -1.4  3 
 11  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              14.76  -1.2  2 
 12  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            14.92  -0.9  1 
 13  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         15.00  -0.9  1 
 14  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         15.01  -1.4  3 
 15  8853 Lyric Hoggard       04 Virginia Beach, VA       15.03  -1.4  3  15.021
 16  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              15.03  -0.9  1  15.029
 17  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD         15.15  -0.9  1  15.141
 18  7197 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          15.15  -1.2  2  15.146
 19   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr      15.24  -1.2  2 
 20  1837 Lyric Granger       04 Katy, TX                 15.25  -0.9  1 
 21    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            15.29  -1.4  3 
 22  6354 Charisma Collins    04 Northridge, CA           15.38  -1.2  2 
 23  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               15.51  -1.4  3 
 --  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL                 DNS  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           13.73   2.1 
  2  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      14.00   2.1 
  3  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       14.05   2.1 
  4  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           14.07   2.1 
  5  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      14.31   2.1 
  6  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.42   2.1 
  7  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.43   2.1 
  8  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              14.53   2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           29.09Q -0.5  3 
  2  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           29.47Q -0.6  8 
  3  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         29.50Q -0.8  9 
  4  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             29.62Q -2.1  7 
  5  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.96Q -0.2  1  29.953
  6  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      29.96Q -1.3 12  29.956
  7  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC             30.18Q -0.4  2 
  8  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       30.21Q -3.2  6 
  9  5743 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        30.28Q -0.5 11 
 10  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              30.41Q  0.7  5 
 11  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                30.79Q -1.4 10 
 12  6516 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              31.50Q -1.3  4 
 13  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL               30.25q -0.4  2 
 14    69 Micah Brandon       04 Nolanville, TX           30.51q -0.5  3 
 15  7601 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL          30.68q -0.5 11 
 16  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         30.77q -0.6  8 
 17    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            30.84q -0.2  1 
 18  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         30.85q -1.4 10 
 19  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            30.87q -2.1  7 
 20  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            30.91q -0.8  9 
 21  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              31.12q -1.4 10 
 22  7211 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, MI              31.19q -0.4  2 
 23  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          31.21q -0.2  1 
 24  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      31.24q -0.2  1 
 25  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              31.28  -2.1  7 
 26  1837 Lyric Granger       04 Katy, TX                 31.33  -1.3 12 
 27  5156 Kayla Smith         04 Houston, TX              31.40  -0.5 11 
 28  6400 LadyLucille Cruz    04 Second Chanc             31.42  -0.8  9  31.417
 29  4787 Delea Martins       04 Shorewood, WI            31.42  -0.4  2  31.420
 30  4798 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI            31.49  -1.3 12 
 31  6354 Charisma Collins    04 Northridge, CA           31.51  -1.3 12 
 32  4262 Zanae Woods         04 Inglewood, CA            31.62   0.7  5 
 33  8821 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA          31.65  -3.2  6 
 34  3715 Kaylah Hill         04 Brooklyn, NY             31.66  -0.2  1 
 35   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr      31.73  -0.6  8 
 36   733 Deja Young          04 Teaneck, NJ              31.77  -3.2  6 
 37  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD         31.83  -1.3  4 
 38  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              31.85  -0.5  3 
 39  2880 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC              31.93  -0.6  8 
 40  6525 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX              31.94  -1.3 12 
 41  1889 Raven Evans         04 Woodbridge, VA           31.98  -0.6  8 
 42  4797 Aaliyah Taylor      04 Milwaukee, WI            32.03  -0.5  3 
 43  5432 Kayla Johnson       04 Richardson, TX           32.07   0.7  5 
 44  5697 Jada Mia Puryear    04 North Plainfield, N      32.08  -0.5 11 
 45  1648 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH            32.11  -1.4 10 
 46  4428 Kaylin Meyers       04 Cypress, TX              32.28  -2.1  7 
 47  7169 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ           32.31   0.7  5 
 48  3711 Tahillah Bertram    04 Brooklyn, NY             32.33  -3.2  6 
 49  7382 Amani Currie        04 Columbia, SC             32.35  -1.3  4 
 50  5937 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS              32.40  -0.2  1 
 51  8162 Caelyn Harris       04 Mira Loma, CA            32.41  -0.2  1 
 52   241 Kenedy Williams     04 Canton, MI               32.53  -0.8  9 
 53  6956 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO             32.57  -3.2  6 
 54  8293 Juniya Pruitt       04 Freeport, IL             32.59  -1.3  4 
 55  2735 Shanise Staats      04 Odenton, MD              32.60   0.7  5 
 56  1517 Ferebee Mezan       04 Burtonsville, MD         32.65  -0.5 11  32.644
 57  2454 Alanna Hilton       04 Spartanburg, SC          32.65  -0.6  8  32.649
 58  8090 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN          32.68  -0.5 11 
 59  3950 Rondre'A Peebles    04 Knoxville, TN            32.71  -1.4 10 
 60  1251 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX         32.73  -2.1  7 
 61  2109 Brittany Hitchens   04 Zachary, LA              32.82  -0.4  2 
 62  2784 Assata Loftin       04 Fort Worth, TX           32.96  -0.5  3 
 63   188 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH                33.03  -0.8  9 
 64  9230 Kinsley Rawson      04 Spring Hill, TN          33.27  -0.8  9 
 65  7322 Kelsey Eggleston    04 Beltsville, MD           33.29  -1.4 10 
 66  8880 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA           33.30  -0.8  9 
 67  1871 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE                33.38  -1.4 10 
 68  4851 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA            33.51  -0.5  3 
 69  9260 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ         33.53  -1.3 12 
 70  2540 Jaiuna Mccann       04 Cleveland, OH            33.57  -2.1  7 
 71  1005 Kayla Kersh         04 Urbana, IL               33.66  -1.3  4 
 72  1931 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA          33.68  -1.3 12 
 73  3056 Camille Talbert     04 Greenville, SC           33.73   0.7  5 
 74  9168 Nyjah Smarr         04 Florence, NJ             34.00  -0.6  8 
 75  9014 Leah Cheatham       04 Akron, OH                34.07  -2.1  7 
 76  3731 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI            34.10  -3.2  6 
 77  1480 Jilicia Wilson      04 Little Rock, AR          34.19  -0.5 11 
 78  1294 Kayla Roundtree     04 Des Moines, IA           34.23  -0.4  2 
 79   223 Olivia Franklin Je  04 Belleville, MI           34.27  -0.4  2 
 80  1573 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO               34.73   0.7  5 
 81  3462 Janayia Adams       04 Stpaul, MN               34.93  -0.5  3 
 82  2755 Victoria Melvin     04 Fort Washington, MD      35.33   0.7  5 
 83  8295 Raeven Raye-Redmon  04 Trotwood, OH             35.72  -1.3  4 
 84  9275 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL               35.73  -2.1  7 
 85  3882 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO              36.61  -3.2  6 
 --  3932 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY             DNS  -1.3  4 
 --  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS  -3.2  6 
 --  7745 Kennedy Chapman     04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  1211 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC                 DNS  -1.3  4 
 --  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  8087 Viana Coles         04 Chantilly, VA              DNS  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      28.74Q  1.5  3 
  2  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           29.05Q  1.3  2 
  3  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             29.11Q  1.0  1 
  4  5743 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        29.23Q  1.0  1 
  5  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       29.40Q  1.3  2 
  6  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           29.60Q  1.5  3 
  7  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         29.38q  1.0  1 
  8  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.56q  1.3  2 
  9  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC             29.93   1.5  3 
 10  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              30.05   1.0  1 
 11  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL               30.24   1.5  3 
 12  7601 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL          30.30   1.0  1 
 13  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      30.35   1.5  3 
 14  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL                30.38   1.3  2 
 15  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            30.51   1.3  2 
 16  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         30.54   1.0  1 
 17    69 Micah Brandon       04 Nolanville, TX           30.58   1.3  2 
 18  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            30.66   1.5  3 
 19  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         30.73   1.5  3 
 20    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            30.90   1.3  2 
 21  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              31.11   1.0  1 
 22  7211 Leeah Burr          04 Detroit, MI              31.70   1.0  1 
 23  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          31.74   1.3  2 
 24  6516 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              32.51   1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           28.54   1.2 
  2  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           28.72   1.2 
  3  5743 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        28.77   1.2 
  4  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      28.91   1.2 
  5  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             29.32   1.2 
  6  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       29.34   1.2 
  7  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         29.49   1.2 
  8  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.97   1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7374 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            1:05.44  12 
  2  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL     1:07.96  12 
  3  8232 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA           1:08.45  11 
  4  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH       1:08.83  12 
  5  7601 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL        1:09.05  11 
  6  3716 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           1:09.10  11 
  7  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX            1:09.24  10 
  8  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA       1:09.28  10 
  9  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           1:09.48  12 
 10  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI            1:10.14   9 
 11  6264 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX        1:10.55  11 
 12    69 Micah Brandon       04 Nolanville, TX         1:11.03  12 
 13  6525 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX            1:11.08  12 
 14  8295 Raeven Raye-Redmon  04 Trotwood, OH           1:11.23  11 
 15  4315 Paris Baker         04 Miami, FL              1:11.27  12 
 16  4787 Delea Martins       04 Shorewood, WI          1:11.34   9  1:11.332
 17  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN       1:11.34   7  1:11.334
 18  6956 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO           1:11.42   9 
 19  3951 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN          1:11.49   6 
 20  7318 Kaylee Bennett      04 Laurel, MD             1:12.26   6 
 21  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL             1:12.58  11 
 22  2880 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC            1:12.71  12 
 23  3374 Paris Aikens        04 Missouri City, TX      1:13.35  10 
 24  1251 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX       1:13.39   8 
 25  5694 Saniah Billups      04 Plainfield, NJ         1:13.42   8 
 26  6012 Janyla Tucker       04 League City, TX        1:13.45   9 
 27  6379 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:13.53   7 
 28  8821 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA        1:13.60   9 
 29  8767 Riana Carter        04 Rowlett, TX            1:13.68   5 
 30   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr    1:13.72  10 
 31  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         1:13.77   5 
 32  5594 Chloe Gross         04 Owings Mills, MD       1:14.53   7 
 33  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN           1:14.84   6 
 34  2819 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:15.07   6 
 35  9168 Nyjah Smarr         04 Florence, NJ           1:15.08   8 
 36  7382 Amani Currie        04 Columbia, SC           1:15.20  10 
 37    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX          1:15.22  10 
 38  1889 Raven Evans         04 Woodbridge, VA         1:15.26   6 
 39  2694 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:15.27   5 
 40   793 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             1:15.35   6 
 41   193 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH        1:15.93   5 
 42  5982 Alyia Green         04 Winter Garden, FL      1:16.05   8 
 43  3491 Taylor Yaklich      04 Frankfort, IL          1:16.07   8 
 44  8387 Sydney Wynn         04 Locust Grove, VA       1:16.08   9 
 45  8090 Aliya Cooper        04 Chattanooga, TN        1:16.22   3 
 46   303 Maya Mcdermott      04 Harleysville, PA       1:16.33   7 
 47  3056 Camille Talbert     04 Greenville, SC         1:16.36   7 
 48  1648 Alexis Cain         04 Cleveland, OH          1:16.38   7 
 49  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD    1:16.46   9 
 50  1931 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA        1:17.03   7 
 51  9161 Joi Loveless        04 Edgewater Park, NJ     1:17.17   6 
 52  6400 LadyLucille Cruz    04 Second Chanc           1:17.45   9 
 53  9014 Leah Cheatham       04 Akron, OH              1:17.60   5 
 54  5691 Sydney Thweatt      04 Vacaville, CA          1:17.77   2 
 55  5889 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL         1:17.84  11 
 56  1472 Alana Honorable     04 Little Rock, AR        1:17.95   4 
 57  1867 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX            1:18.12  10 
 58  6721 Amiah Ellis         04 Spartanburg, SC        1:18.34   4 
 59   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA          1:18.47   3 
 60  5990 Jade Neal           04 Redbaron TC            1:18.68   4 
 61   413 Nadia Holliman      04 Evans, GA              1:19.01   4 
 62  1442 Kelsey Casella      04 Downers Grove, IL      1:19.11   4 
 63  1059 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       1:19.19   8  1:19.186
 64  3462 Janayia Adams       04 Stpaul, MN             1:19.19   1  1:19.187
 65  1646 Khalea Avery        04 South Euclid, OH       1:19.58   3 
 66  1294 Kayla Roundtree     04 Des Moines, IA         1:20.43   1 
 67  2950 Sharkia Caldwell    04 Grand Rapids, MI       1:20.44   2 
 68  2109 Brittany Hitchens   04 Zachary, LA            1:20.87   1 
 69  3764 Olivia Schnick      04 Overland Park, KS      1:20.92   2 
 70  4779 Allura Engel        04 Milwaukee, WI          1:21.10   2 
 71  1186 Zoe B Noel Wilson   04 Reynoldsburg, OH       1:21.23   3 
 72   585 Kameran Stinson     04 Parkvlle, MD           1:21.47   3 
 73  2784 Assata Loftin       04 Fort Worth, TX         1:21.60   4 
 74  2359 Kelsey Mcduffie     04 Philadelphia, PA       1:22.64   5 
 75  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI          1:23.26   2 
 76  8859 Kiya Tyson          04 Virginia Beach, VA     1:23.45   3 
 77  8111 Olivia Durbin       04 Adrian, MI             1:24.05   1 
 78  1006 Zaciah Knight       04 Champaign, IL          1:24.24   2 
 79  7236 Mariama Stewart     04 Detroit, MI            1:24.56   2 
 80   893 Grace Parsons       04 Columbia, MO           1:24.62   3 
 81  1868 Daiona Adams        04 Omaha, NE              1:28.17   2 
 82  7222 Katrina Hayes       04 Detroit, MI            1:28.82   1 
 83  1219 Victoria Williams   04 Hopkins, SC            1:30.42   4 
 84  2874 Jayonna Graham      04 Lowell, NC             1:35.03   1 
 --  3932 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY             DNS  11 
 --  7745 Kennedy Chapman     04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   4 
 --  7631 Zion Rice           04 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   5 
 --  1211 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC                 DNS   6 
 --  3064 Taylor Houston      04 Taylors, SC                DNS   8 
 --  1385 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Green Cove Spings,         DNS  10 
 --  7857 Lynngie Blanc       04 Tampa, FL                  DNS   7 
 --  7113 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI             DNS   5 
 --  3233 Mckiya Taylor       04 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   8 
 --  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:30.22  7/31/2013   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7374 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            2:30.22N 
  2  1938 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            2:34.00  
  3  1790 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            2:39.22  
  4  3716 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           2:41.97  
  5  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           2:42.03  
  6  2263 Maameyaa Myinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         2:47.13  
  7  8003 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO           2:47.29  
  8  7233 Emon Miles          04 Detroit, MI            2:47.74  
  9  6264 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX        2:47.75  
 10  1059 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       2:48.81  
 11  2819 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:49.26  
 12  2880 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC            2:50.09  
 13   793 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             2:50.13  
 14  9163 A'Lesia Mendez      04 Willingboro, NJ        2:50.40  
 15  1251 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX       2:51.52  
 16  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL             2:51.85  
 17  2694 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         2:51.89  
 18  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         2:52.24  
 19  1095 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN             2:52.25  
 20   193 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH        2:52.51  
 21  6379 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:52.65  
 22  1098 Zoe Driver          04 Valparaiso, IN         2:52.78  
 23  8295 Raeven Raye-Redmon  04 Trotwood, OH           2:53.03  
 24  9275 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL             2:54.43  
 25  3491 Taylor Yaklich      04 Frankfort, IL          2:54.83  
 26  1888 Jordyn Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA         2:55.84  
 27  8767 Riana Carter        04 Rowlett, TX            2:56.17  
 28  1411 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            2:56.37  
 29  3374 Paris Aikens        04 Missouri City, TX      2:56.48  
 30  4372 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA           2:56.50  
 31  7112 Madison Atlas       04 Southfield, MI         2:58.14  
 32  5889 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL         2:58.82  
 33  8880 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA         2:58.86  
 34  8387 Sydney Wynn         04 Locust Grove, VA       2:59.23  
 35  1937 Diamond Johnson     04 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.60  
 36  5982 Alyia Green         04 Winter Garden, FL      2:59.69  
 37  5576 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          2:59.79  
 38  1922 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M    3:00.23  
 39  6905 Kennedie Reed       04 St Louis, MO           3:00.24  
 40  1390 Zoe Wortinger       04 Avon Park, FL          3:00.41  
 41  8262 Briana Mutschink    04 Bastrop, TX            3:00.59  
 42  5990 Jade Neal           04 Redbaron TC            3:01.29  
 43  9161 Joi Loveless        04 Edgewater Park, NJ     3:01.33  
 44  6681 Sydney Bohles       04 Fayetteville, GA       3:02.10  
 45  3064 Taylor Houston      04 Taylors, SC            3:02.23  
 46  9020 Rachel Murphy       04 Wadsworth, OH          3:03.03  
 47   893 Grace Parsons       04 Columbia, MO           3:03.65  
 48  3056 Camille Talbert     04 Greenville, SC         3:03.84  
 49  2268 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Montclair, NJ          3:03.93  
 50  8049 Ellie Andrick       04 Letart, WV             3:04.19  
 51  6012 Janyla Tucker       04 League City, TX        3:04.56  
 52   901 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO         3:04.78  
 53  7177 Jenascia Morris     04 Edison, NJ             3:04.90  
 54  8987 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           3:04.94  
 55   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH         3:05.15  
 56  5691 Sydney Thweatt      04 Vacaville, CA          3:05.32  
 57  5657 Lauryn Clay         04 Pearland, TX           3:06.04  
 58  4858 Lydia Sommer        04 Bettendorf, IA         3:06.06  
 59  7491 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX           3:06.08  
 60  5354 Ja'Diah Belk        04 Hammond, IN            3:06.97  
 61  7985 Nia Burnett         04 St Louis, MO           3:10.12  
 62  5489 Kayla Jefferson     04 Columbus, OR           3:10.43  
 63  8077 Elizabeth Cain      04 Somerville, AL         3:12.69  
 64  7724 Alanna Wishteyah    04 Topeka, KS             3:12.83  
 65  3054 Ayana Charles       04 Mauldin, SC            3:13.51  
 66  2231 Kylie James         04 Wheaton, IL            3:16.17  
 67  6573 Jayda Postell       04 Cibolo, TX             3:16.83  
 68  7214 Kennedy Dudley      04 Detroit, MI            3:18.56  
 69  8183 Mia Hyme            04 Pataskala, OH          3:19.03  
 70  6278 Ah'Taryn Mack       04 San Antonio, TX        3:20.68  
 71  2257 Asia Adkison        04 Edison, NJ             3:24.27  
 72  2722 Destini Brown       04 Fort Meade, MD         3:25.71  
 73  7147 Ja'Mirea Player     04 Harvest, AL            3:26.00  
 74  9314 Karrigan Foster     04 Cleveland, NC          4:00.70  
 --   797 Zariah Ozuzu        04 Kalamazoo, MI               DQ   broke too soon
 --  6004 Tanaeja Plattenbur  04 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  1385 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Green Cove Spings,         DNS  
 --  7631 Zion Rice           04 Smyrna, GA                 DNS  
 --  7857 Lynngie Blanc       04 Tampa, FL                  DNS  
 --  4275 Lanell Smith        04 Harvey, LA                 DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1938 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            5:11.39  
  2  7374 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            5:14.47  
  3  1790 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            5:30.82  
  4  3716 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           5:40.66  
  5  2263 Maameyaa Myinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         5:40.67  
  6  1059 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       5:48.66  
  7  8157 Kiera Hansen        04 West Branch, MI        5:48.94  
  8  4399 Nicole Clifford     04 Marlton, NJ            5:51.89  
  9  1095 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN             5:51.97  
 10  8387 Sydney Wynn         04 Locust Grove, VA       5:54.14  
 11  1888 Jordyn Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA         5:55.17  
 12  3491 Taylor Yaklich      04 Frankfort, IL          5:56.12  
 13  1098 Zoe Driver          04 Valparaiso, IN         5:56.56  
 14  2819 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    5:57.32  
 15  9275 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL             5:59.84  
 16  4275 Lanell Smith        04 Harvey, LA             6:01.50  
 17  1390 Zoe Wortinger       04 Avon Park, FL          6:01.83  
 18  8262 Briana Mutschink    04 Bastrop, TX            6:04.92  
 19  9020 Rachel Murphy       04 Wadsworth, OH          6:05.52  
 20  8987 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           6:05.65  
 21  9163 A'Lesia Mendez      04 Willingboro, NJ        6:06.40  
 22  1411 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            6:08.48  
 23  8880 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA         6:09.27  
 24  4372 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA           6:09.98  
 25  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN        6:11.39  
 26  5576 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          6:11.95  
 27  7177 Jenascia Morris     04 Edison, NJ             6:12.25  
 28  2694 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         6:12.52  
 29  6905 Kennedie Reed       04 St Louis, MO           6:13.10  
 30  8111 Olivia Durbin       04 Adrian, MI             6:14.11  
 31  1922 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M    6:16.03  
 32  4858 Lydia Sommer        04 Bettendorf, IA         6:22.44  
 33  7491 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX           6:22.51  
 34  8790 Christina Crowley   04 Chicago, IL            6:22.52  
 35   901 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO         6:22.71  
 36  8171 Bela Hernandez      04 Canton, GA             6:24.08  
 37  3064 Taylor Houston      04 Taylors, SC            6:26.03  
 38  4618 Kalyn Gibbs         04 Miami, FL              6:30.14  
 39  8077 Elizabeth Cain      04 Somerville, AL         6:34.24  
 40  7985 Nia Burnett         04 St Louis, MO           6:40.05  
 41  2338 Abby Buchanan       04 Waxahachie, TX         6:40.20  
 42  2231 Kylie James         04 Wheaton, IL            6:43.80  
 43   907 Hannah Wise         04 Columbia, MO           6:43.84  
 44   904 Laila Whitfield     04 Columbia, MO           6:58.86  
 45  6998 Quinn Cage          04 St. Louis, MO          7:05.16  
 46  7724 Alanna Wishteyah    04 Topeka, KS             7:10.41  
 47   797 Zariah Ozuzu        04 Kalamazoo, MI          7:20.88  
 48  6725 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg, SC        7:46.75  
 49  9314 Karrigan Foster     04 Cleveland, NC          7:52.40  
 --  8183 Mia Hyme            04 Pataskala, OH              DNS  
 --  7002 Sashiana Hill       04 Maryland Heights, M        DNS  
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N 4-02.25  8/3/2010    Mykhiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS          3-08.00      1.11m 
  2  7753 Imani Worsley       04 Chesapeake, VA        J3-08.00      1.11m 
  3  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA           J3-08.00      1.11m 
  4  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI         J3-08.00      1.11m 
  5  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO          3-06.00      1.06m 
  5  6394 Kennedi Avent       04 Second Chanc           3-06.00      1.06m 
  7   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             J3-06.00      1.06m 
  8   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             J3-06.00      1.06m 
  9  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC      J3-06.00      1.06m 
  9   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA         J3-06.00      1.06m 
 11  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN        3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA            3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX             3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  3314 Soraya Patterson    04 Houston, TX            3-04.00      1.01m 
 15  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD       3-02.00      0.96m 
 16  3311 Evelyn Chinchankar  04 Houston, TX            3-00.00      0.91m 
 17  1095 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN             2-10.00      0.86m 
 --  8002 Sydney Williams     04 St Louis, MO                NH            
 --  7745 Kennedy Chapman     04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX                DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC           13-04.50   1.5     4.07m 
  2  7197 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL       13-03.00  -0.1     4.03m 
  3   936 Paige Anderson      04 Cincinnati, OH        13-01.00  -2.4     3.98m 
  4  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL            12-08.50  -1.8     3.87m 
  5  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH        12-07.75  -3.3     3.85m 
  6  8003 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO          12-06.50   0.3     3.82m 
  7  1471 Madison Holloway    04 Conway, AR            12-04.75  -1.0     3.77m 
  8  6394 Kennedi Avent       04 Second Chanc          12-03.75  -3.6     3.75m 
  9   569 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD         12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 10  8229 Trinity Marshall    04 Johns Creek, GA       12-00.25  +0.0     3.66m 
 11  4428 Kaylin Meyers       04 Cypress, TX           11-11.50   0.6     3.64m 
 11  1867 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX           11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
 13   188 Cierra Banks        04 Akron, OH             11-11.00  -3.6     3.63m 
 14  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA            11-09.25   2.1     3.58m 
 14  4192 Neferti Mu'Min      04 Duluth, GA            11-09.25  -2.8     3.58m 
 16  8232 Coryl Matheny       04 Clarinda, IA          11-09.00  -0.6     3.58m 
 17  4160 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI            11-06.25  -2.2     3.51m 
 18   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             11-05.50   1.6     3.49m 
 19  8162 Caelyn Harris       04 Mira Loma, CA         11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m 
 19  5937 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS           11-05.00  -2.5     3.47m 
 21  9230 Kinsley Rawson      04 Spring Hill, TN       11-04.50  -1.5     3.46m 
 22  5747 Kaleese Smith       04 Pompano Beach, FL     11-03.50  -2.0     3.44m 
 22  1931 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA       11-03.50   0.8     3.44m 
 24  2398 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO       11-03.25   0.7     3.43m 
 25   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX             11-02.25   0.9     3.40m 
 26  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS         11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 27  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX           11-00.50   1.0     3.36m 
 28  1186 Zoe B Noel Wilson   04 Reynoldsburg, OH      11-00.00  -0.5     3.35m 
 29   793 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI            10-11.50  -1.9     3.34m 
 30  6721 Amiah Ellis         04 Spartanburg, SC       10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 31  2454 Alanna Hilton       04 Spartanburg, SC       10-10.00  -1.0     3.30m 
 32  9283 Chaneya Garner      04 Worthington, OH       10-09.75  -2.2     3.29m 
 33  1217 Ebahi Okoduwa       04 Columbia, SC          10-09.50  -1.0     3.28m 
 34  1517 Ferebee Mezan       04 Burtonsville, MD      10-08.75  -2.4     3.27m 
 35  2337 Ella Brown          04 Waxahachie, TX        10-08.50  -2.3     3.26m 
 35  3731 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI         10-08.50   0.1     3.26m 
 37  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC      10-07.75   0.5     3.24m 
 38  1005 Kayla Kersh         04 Urbana, IL            10-07.25   1.6     3.23m 
 39   193 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH       10-06.00   1.2     3.20m 
 40  7236 Mariama Stewart     04 Detroit, MI           10-05.00   0.7     3.17m 
 41  2925 Tori Thomas         04 North Lauderdale, F   10-04.75   0.7     3.16m 
 41  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA           10-04.75   1.0     3.16m 
 43  9023 Sydney Payne        04 Akron, OH             10-04.25   3.0     3.15m 
 44  6956 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO          10-03.25   0.4     3.13m 
 45   303 Maya Mcdermott      04 Harleysville, PA      10-03.00  +0.0     3.12m 
 46  7112 Madison Atlas       04 Southfield, MI        10-00.75   1.6     3.06m 
 46  6379 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA       10-00.75   3.8     3.06m 
 48  4851 Brooklyn Johnson    04 Davenport, IA         10-00.50   2.6     3.06m 
 48  3950 Rondre'A Peebles    04 Knoxville, TN         10-00.50   0.4     3.06m 
 50  7099 Sophie Willett      04 South Beloit, IL       9-11.00   3.1     3.02m 
 51   194 Sylvia Williams     04 Akron, OH              9-09.00   0.7     2.97m 
 52  8293 Juniya Pruitt       04 Freeport, IL           9-08.75  -2.9     2.96m 
 53  3764 Olivia Schnick      04 Overland Park, KS      9-08.50  -2.2     2.95m 
 53  7169 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ         9-08.50  -1.7     2.95m 
 55  5990 Jade Neal           04 Redbaron TC            9-07.75   0.8     2.94m 
 56  2730 Aiyanna Pullins     04 Millersville, MD       9-07.50  -3.4     2.93m 
 56  7147 Ja'Mirea Player     04 Harvest, AL            9-07.50   2.2     2.93m 
 58  7775 Ceirrah Leverette   04 Des Moines, IA         9-04.75   2.9     2.86m 
 59    71 Kera Harvey         04 Killeen, TX            9-02.75   1.0     2.81m 
 60  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD       9-01.50  -0.2     2.78m 
 61  9083 Talia Rhodes        04 Pembroke Pines, FL     8-10.75   0.6     2.71m 
 62  2722 Destini Brown       04 Fort Meade, MD         8-09.00   2.9     2.66m 
 63  7415 Jaelynn Marshall    04 Littel Rock, AR        8-07.75   1.0     2.63m 
 64  2874 Jayonna Graham      04 Lowell, NC             8-07.50   1.6     2.62m 
 65  8840 Sydni Bell          04 Howell, NJ             8-04.50  -4.5     2.55m 
 66  8987 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           7-10.00   1.9     2.38m 
 67  4775 Ayannna Bennett     04 Milwaukee, WI          5-00.00   1.9     1.52m 
 68  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX        3-08.25  -3.1     1.12m 
 --  4299 Leilani Mcneal      04 Fitchburg, WI             FOUL                 
 --  3882 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO                DNS   NWI           
 --  8904 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA               DNS   NWI           
 --  1385 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Green Cove Spings,         DNS   NWI           
 --  2909 Da'Sha Hardeman     04 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   NWI           
 --  9260 Kayla Thompson      04 Williamstown, NJ           DNS   NWI           
 --  1211 Katelynn Smith      04 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1871 Jordyn Walker       04 Omaha, NE                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2755 Victoria Melvin     04 Fort Washington, MD        DNS   NWI           
 --  6375 D'Anne Williams     04 Savannah, GA               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4556 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA       25-11.00      7.89m 
  2  4626 Zhanique Hamilton   04 Miami Gardens, FL     24-02.25      7.37m 
  3  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO         23-11.00      7.28m 
  4  5800 Mykhala Coleman     04 Marrero, LA           23-05.00      7.13m 
  5  2875 Kenya Hall          04 Gastonia, NC          23-03.25      7.09m 
  6  7097 Makayla Gatlin      04 Chesapeake, VA        21-06.00      6.55m 
  7  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO         21-00.75      6.41m 
  8  8362 Paris Watson        04 Corpus Christi, TX    20-06.75      6.26m 
  9  1706 Jordan Salett       04 Columbus, OH          20-05.50      6.23m 
 10  3856 Dea'Anna Jones      04 Kansas City, MO       19-11.50      6.08m 
 11  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX           19-11.00      6.07m 
 12  9298 Tori Colman         04 Fort Worth, TX        19-03.25      5.87m 
 13  4160 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI            19-03.00      5.86m 
 14  5823 Dajunae Medley      04 Gainesville, FL       18-11.25      5.77m 
 15  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA        18-07.00      5.66m 
 16  2804 Taylor Hilliard     04 Frederick, MD         18-02.00      5.53m 
 17  8230 Brooke Mason        04 Miami, FL             17-11.50      5.47m 
 18  9083 Talia Rhodes        04 Pembroke Pines, FL    17-10.75      5.45m 
 19  3466 Serenity Belmares   04 St Paul, MN           16-09.25      5.11m 
 20  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA       16-08.00      5.08m 
 21  1111 Moniyah Harvey      04 Philadelphia, PA      16-07.50      5.06m 
 22   675 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH           15-11.50      4.86m 
 23  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX            15-08.75      4.79m 
 24  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS         15-07.75      4.76m 
 25  3885 Nehriah Valentine   04 Raytown, MO           15-06.00      4.72m 
 26  5481 Tashara Bennett     04 Columbus, OH          15-05.00      4.69m 
 27  5516 Asia Warren         04 Philadelphia, PA      15-04.00      4.67m 
 28  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD      15-01.25      4.60m 
 29  3019 Curstin Brown       04 Fresno, TX            14-03.50      4.35m 
 30  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA         14-02.00      4.31m 
 31  2794 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX        14-01.00      4.29m 
 31  7012 Chaya Ross          04 Fairview Heights, M   14-01.00      4.29m 
 33  5289 Tyra Blakeney       04 Kirkwood, DE          13-09.75      4.21m 
 34  1005 Kayla Kersh         04 Urbana, IL            13-08.50      4.17m 
 35  7499 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX       13-07.50      4.15m 
 36  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN       13-05.50      4.10m 
 37  1144 Megan Henry         04 Tallahassee, FL       13-04.75      4.08m 
 38  6527 Autumn Rose         04 Houston, TX           12-11.25      3.94m 
 39  5489 Kayla Jefferson     04 Columbus, OR          12-06.25      3.81m 
 40  3613 Kylee Hargraves     04 Menifee, CA           12-00.00      3.65m 
 41  3163 Synneva Elliott     04 Haverhill, MA         11-05.00      3.47m 
 42  6725 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg, SC        7-09.00      2.36m 
 --  3276 Briyana Fleeks      04 Missouri City, TX          DNS            
 --  4148 Morgan Williams     04 Lexington, KY              DNS            
 --  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA                DNS            
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  8890 Akilah Frye         04 Newport News, VA           DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 59-02  8/1/2013    Mykhala Coleman, Marrero, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5800 Mykhala Coleman     04 Marrero, LA              59-02N    18.03m 
  2  4556 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA          44-01     13.43m 
  3  1111 Moniyah Harvey      04 Philadelphia, PA         41-08     12.70m 
  4  1108 Angel Brown-Comer   04 Philadelphia, PA         40-11     12.47m 
  5  7097 Makayla Gatlin      04 Chesapeake, VA          J40-11     12.47m 
  6  8840 Sydni Bell          04 Howell, NJ               38-00     11.58m 
  7  2804 Taylor Hilliard     04 Frederick, MD            37-08     11.48m 
  8  1901 Auldyn Comish       04 Plano, TX                37-06     11.43m 
  9  4626 Zhanique Hamilton   04 Miami Gardens, FL        35-10     10.92m 
 10  8183 Mia Hyme            04 Pataskala, OH            34-10     10.61m 
 11  8157 Kiera Hansen        04 West Branch, MI          34-08     10.56m 
 12  3856 Dea'Anna Jones      04 Kansas City, MO          33-03     10.13m 
 13  2875 Kenya Hall          04 Gastonia, NC             33-00     10.05m 
 14  5516 Asia Warren         04 Philadelphia, PA         32-10     10.00m 
 15   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            31-10      9.70m 
 16  7499 Victoria Rodriguez  04 San Antonio, TX          31-08      9.65m 
 17  3432 Raquel Sharps       04 Severn, MD               30-03      9.22m 
 18  3613 Kylee Hargraves     04 Menifee, CA              28-03      8.61m 
 19  3163 Synneva Elliott     04 Haverhill, MA            25-10      7.87m 
 20  8230 Brooke Mason        04 Miami, FL                25-09      7.84m 
 21   675 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH              24-05      7.44m 
 22  2729 Niriyah Moses       04 Fort Meade, MD           23-08      7.21m 
 23  2794 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX           22-06      6.85m 
 24  5823 Dajunae Medley      04 Gainesville, FL          21-01      6.42m 
 25  4369 Asia Rocker         04 Lithonia, GA             20-06      6.24m 
 --  1209 Jaliyah Brown       04 Durham, NC                 DNS            
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  1721 Ya'Dynasty Douglas  04 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         30.18  -1.0  4    470
  2  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            30.92  -1.0  4    420
  3  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              30.98  -1.0  4    416
  4  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL               31.60  -1.3  3    376
  5  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               32.20  +0.0  1    339
  6  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             32.47  -1.0  4    323
  7   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH           33.13  -1.6  2    286
  8   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                33.43  -1.6  2    270
  9    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH             33.61  -1.0  4    260
 10  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI            34.16  -1.3  3    231
 11  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC         34.40  -1.0  4    220
 12  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           34.51  -1.3  3    214
 13  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD              34.54  -1.6  2    213
 14   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            35.03  -1.6  2    190
 15   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                35.06  -1.3  3    188
 16  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA              35.44  +0.0  1    171
 17  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS            35.62  -1.3  3    163
 18  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX          35.87  +0.0  1    153
 19  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA          36.00  +0.0  1    147
 20  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX          36.02  -1.0  4    146
 21  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO               36.35  -1.6  2    133
 22  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO            37.12  -1.0  4    104
 23  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX             37.50  +0.0  1     91
 24  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN          37.57  -1.6  2     89
 25  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         38.20  -1.6  2     69
 26  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA            38.95  +0.0  1     49
 27  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX              39.08  -1.3  3     46
 28  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX               39.13  +0.0  1     44
 29  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA              39.20  -1.3  3     43
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS            1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI            1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC         1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH           1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO               1.00m    3-03.25    141
 17  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA          0.95m    3-01.25    104
 17  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 23  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 23  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 23  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 26  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA              0.85m    2-09.50     41
 26  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               0.85m    2-09.50     41
 28  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 --  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX             NH            
 --  7765 Simone Ballard      04 Katy, TX                   DNS            
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  2149 Allyria Mcbride     04 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO            7.78m   25-06.25    385
  2  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX          6.10m   20-00.25    278
  3  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO            6.00m   19-08.25    271
  4  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         5.92m   19-05.25    266
  5  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX              5.86m   19-02.75    262
  6    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH             5.71m   18-09.00    253
  7  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC         5.26m   17-03.25    225
  8  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA           4.96m   16-03.25    206
  9  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              4.94m   16-02.50    204
 10  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA              4.79m   15-08.75    195
 11  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN             4.66m   15-03.50    187
 12  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS            4.60m   15-01.25    183
 13  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               4.55m   14-11.25    180
 14  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI            4.48m   14-08.50    176
 14  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL               4.48m   14-08.50    176
 16  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD         4.46m   14-07.75    175
 17  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX          4.44m   14-07.00    173
 18   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                4.39m   14-05.00    170
 19  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX               4.23m   13-10.50    160
 20  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA          4.19m   13-09.00    158
 21  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO               4.06m   13-04.00    150
 22  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD              3.91m   12-10.00    141
 23  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN          3.87m   12-08.50    138
 23  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA              3.87m   12-08.50    138
 23   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH           3.87m   12-08.50    138
 26   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                3.84m   12-07.25    136
 27  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA            3.74m   12-03.25    130
 28   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA            3.45m   11-04.00    112
 29  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX             3.23m   10-07.25     99
 --  2149 Allyria Mcbride     04 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  7765 Simone Ballard      04 Katy, TX                   DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH           916  
  2  6954 Emmie Marshall      04 St. Louis, MO              871  
  3  5010 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI                842  
  4    45 Jada Moorman        04 Hamilton, OH               735  
  5  9232 Kayla Sines         04 Franklin, TN               732  
  5  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL                 732  
  7  7017 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO              593  
  8  5279 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC           586  
  9   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH             565  
 10  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA                 560  
 11  5037 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI              548  
 12   634 Reaghan Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                  547  
 13  6257 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX            528  
 14  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA             524  
 15   635 Ryleigh Thompson    04 Kemah, TX                  499  
 16  6494 Sydney Lee          04 Waldorf, MD                495  
 17  2222 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS              487  
 18   349 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Lansdowne, VA              482  
 19  8336 Lauren Smith        04 Parker, CO                 424  
 20  2116 Triniti Smith       04 Baton Rouge, LA            409  
 21  3347 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX                379  
 21  7059 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA                379  
 23  8333 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA                350  
 24  1588 Elisa Saenz         04 Clarksville, TN            331  
 25  6263 Lynnea Gerecke      04 San Antonio, TX            326  
 26  5590 Dasha Beaton        04 Reisterstown, MD           315  
 27  8252 Fae Mottet          04 Urbandale, IA              283  
 28  3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly  04 Austin, TX                 275  
 29  7500 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX               206  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2733 Hannah Salvador     04 Ft. Meade, MD          9:05.17  
  2  6647 Celeste Sanchez     04 Pharr, TX              9:32.26  
  3  5964 Amani Hendricks     04 St.Louis, MO           9:52.54  
  4  6715 Shaiel Jones        04 Titusville, FL         9:53.89  
  5   907 Hannah Wise         04 Columbia, MO          10:10.30  
  6  6641 Carolina Hernandez  04 Pharr, TX             10:20.46  
  7  6725 Alana Payden        04 Spartanburg, SC       10:21.95  
  8  7749 Cherish Pollard     04 Chesapeake, VA        10:32.59  
  9  6634 Kenya Antuna        04 Pharr, TX             11:01.70  
 10  7985 Nia Burnett         04 St Louis, MO          11:49.07  
 11  5792 Denise Felton       04 Decatur, GA           12:16.90  
 12  2729 Niriyah Moses       04 Fort Meade, MD        12:20.87  
 13  2794 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX        13:09.04  
 --  8979 Alyssa Reynolds     04 Clinton, MD                DNS  
 --  1721 Ya'Dynasty Douglas  04 Lancaster, SC              DNS  
 --  8890 Akilah Frye         04 Newport News, VA           DNS  
 --   745 Yalissa Baltazar    04 Belle Glade, FL            DNS  
 --  6004 Tanaeja Plattenbur  04 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  1586 Jada Miles          04 Clarksville, TN            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.36Q  0.6 11 
  2  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.38Q  1.1 13 
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            13.52Q  2.5 12 
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.68Q  2.3  5 
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          13.84Q  1.2  6 
  6    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          13.98Q  1.2  1 
  7  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          14.09Q  0.1  8 
  8  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              14.13Q  1.9 10 
  9  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.25Q  1.2  9 
 10  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           14.30Q  2.0  2 
 11  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             14.33Q  1.4  4 
 12  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA          14.36Q  1.2  7  14.356
 13  5022 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              14.38Q  2.4  3  14.377
 14  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.96q  2.5 12 
 15  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.03q  1.2  1 
 16  7829 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.20q  1.2  6 
 17  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               14.21q  0.1  8  14.204
 18  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         14.21q  0.6 11  14.210
 19  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          14.26q  0.6 11  14.253
 20  8017 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate Track Club      14.26q  2.3  5  14.259
 21  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              14.27q  2.3  5 
 22  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              14.32q  0.1  8 
 23  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       14.35q  1.1 13 
 24  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                14.36q  2.5 12  14.354
 25  9166 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Westampton, NJ           14.38   1.9 10  14.378
 26  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             14.42   1.2  6  14.412
 27  7562 Te'Andre Ruffin     03 Grandview, MO            14.42   1.2  7  14.419
 28  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI           14.43   1.2  6  14.421
 29  1161 Jahki Wallace       03 Lansing, MI              14.43   1.2  7  14.424
 30  8326 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA            14.46   2.0  2 
 31  1748 Kimora Johnson      03 East Orange, NJ          14.49   1.4  4 
 32  8893 Ebony Griffith      03 Suffolk, VA              14.54   2.4  3 
 33   717 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NJ              14.56   1.4  4 
 34  1218 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             14.57   1.2  9  14.564
 35  4259 Stephana Powell     03 Sherman Oaks, CA         14.57   1.9 10  14.569
 36  6522 Hannah Nicholas     03 Houston, TX              14.62   2.3  5 
 37  7888 Koria Fairs         03 Nashville, TN            14.66   0.6 11 
 38  3601 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA         14.70   1.2  9  14.692
 39  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL         14.70   1.2  7  14.695
 40  4243 Diamond Martin      03 Cincinnati, OH           14.73   1.1 13 
 41  4889 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             14.74   2.5 12 
 42  6397 Charlee Crawford    03 Second Chanc             14.75   1.2  1 
 43  3463 Makayla Adams       03 St.Paul, MN              14.76   2.0  2  14.754
 44  1020 Cameron Deshotel    03 Beaumont, TX             14.76   1.1 13  14.756
 45  9295 Aaniya Brooks       03 Fort Worth, TX           14.78   1.4  4 
 46  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX              14.79   2.0  2  14.783
 47  6344 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA            14.79   0.1  8  14.790
 48  9205 Nadia Landry        03 Milwaukee, WI            14.83   2.4  3 
 49  8285 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX          14.84   2.5 12 
 50  7789 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL         14.89   1.1 13  14.882
 51  3945 Ella Mcferrian      03 Knoxville, TN            14.89   0.1  8  14.884
 52  7342 Carmen Watts        03 Beltsville, MD           14.91   2.4  3  14.907
 52   280 Rionna Johnson      03 Bessemer, AL             14.91   1.9 10  14.907
 54  1947 Alexis Sapnas       03 Springfield, PA          14.92   1.2  7 
 55  2427 Chakiya Plummer     03 Austell, GA              14.95   1.2  9 
 56  9296 Lauren Brown        03 Fort Worth, TX           14.96   1.2  1 
 57  7807 Nyomi Charleston    03 Brooklyn Park, MN        14.99   2.3  5 
 58  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      15.01   2.5 12 
 59    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            15.08   2.0  2 
 60  5847 Lillie Filger       03 Plattsburg, MO           15.11   0.6 11 
 61  1125 Mianci Charles      03 Dorchester, MA           15.12   1.2  9 
 62   515 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL               15.14   2.3  5 
 63  5012 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              15.16   0.1  8 
 64  4930 Lundyn Pierce       03 Cincinnati, OH           15.20   1.9 10  15.197
 65  2544 Destini Robertson   03 Maple Heights, OH        15.20   1.2  9  15.200
 66  5655 Aaliyah Broussard   03 Houston, TX              15.26   1.9 10 
 67  4290 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY           15.27   0.1  8 
 68  8375 Journi Williams     03 Conroe, TX               15.31   1.2  1 
 69  8860 Kyani Tyson         03 Virginia Beach, VA       15.34   1.2  7 
 70  9209 Jetta Mays          03 Milwaukee, WI            15.37   1.4  4 
 71   659 Bryanna Curry       03 Twinsburg, OH            15.41   1.2  9 
 72  5545 Kya Robinson        03 Sicklerville, NJ         15.45   1.2  6 
 73   578 Ja'Nae Johnson      03 Baltimore, MD            15.48   1.9 10 
 74  7773 Niayonna Frazier    03 Des Moines, IA           15.52   2.3  5 
 75   187 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                15.55   2.4  3 
 76  7237 Arie Swint-Brown    03 Detroit, MI              15.58   1.2  7 
 77  1892 Asya Mccall         03 Dumfries, VA             15.61   0.6 11 
 78  8793 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL              15.66   2.3  5 
 79  4239 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH           15.72   1.4  4 
 80  1077 Ajah Anderson       03 Rancho Cucamonga, C      15.73   2.0  2 
 81  5162 Demonteia Teia' Al  03 Nashville, TN            15.77   0.6 11 
 82  6563 Kayla Lea-Williams  03 Converse, TX             15.83   1.4  4 
 83  4982 Ryleigh Sanom       03 Berkley, MI              15.89   2.0  2 
 84  6236 Ja'Cori Fowler      03 San Antonio, TX          15.90   1.2  6 
 85  6363 Kaiya Stanley       03 Northridge, CA           15.93   1.9 10 
 86  2188 Brionna Graham      03 Cahokia, IL              15.97   1.2  1 
 87  4788 Sydney Matthews     03 Milwaukee, WI            16.03   1.2  1 
 88  8873 Brittany Allen      03 Hampton, VA              16.04   0.1  8 
 89  6070 Eloise Lakey        03 Rockford, IL             16.10   1.2  6 
 90  2313 Micaela Murray      03 Columbia, MD             16.13   2.5 12 
 91  1008 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL            16.23   2.4  3 
 92  1475 Khaelyn Nelson      03 Maumelle, AR             16.28   1.2  1 
 93  2072 Akiela Mcclain      03 Highland Park, MI        19.72   1.2  7 
 --  2329 Taniya Williams     03 Solon, OH                  DNS   0.6 11 
 --  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS   1.1 13 
 --  8138 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX              DNS   1.1 13 
 --  2279 Tyler Harden        03 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   1.2  9 
 --  3510 Denareona Fisher    03 Kankakee, IL               DNS   1.4  4 
 --  2873 Jada Floyd          03 Gastonia, NC               DNS   2.0  2 
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS   1.2  6 
 --  2440 Dominique Carillo   03 El Paso, TX                DNS   2.5 12 
 --  1199 Kayla Corbett       03 Washington, DC             DNS   2.4  3 
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS   2.4  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.46Q  0.4  2 
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.62Q  0.2  3 
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            13.63Q  0.1  1 
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.83Q  0.1  1 
  5  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          13.91Q  0.2  3 
  6  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          13.99Q  0.4  2 
  7  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.01q  0.1  1  14.001
  8  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.01q  0.1  1  14.008
  9  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.07   0.4  2 
 10  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             14.16   0.4  2 
 11    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          14.22   0.2  3 
 12  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                14.25   0.2  3 
 13  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              14.26   0.4  2 
 14  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              14.32   0.1  1 
 15  5022 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              14.37   0.2  3 
 16  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           14.43   0.1  1  14.421
 17  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       14.43   0.4  2  14.430
 18  7829 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.44   0.1  1 
 19  8017 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate Track Club      14.45   0.4  2  14.442
 20  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               14.45   0.4  2  14.449
 21  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA          14.46   0.2  3 
 22  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          14.52   0.2  3 
 23  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              14.54   0.1  1 
 24  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         14.63   0.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          12.86   2.3 
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.28   2.3 
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            13.47   2.3 
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.71   2.3 
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          13.72   2.3 
  6  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          13.89   2.3 
  7  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               13.95   2.3 
  8  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.03   2.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           27.34Q  0.3  7 
  2  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            27.69Q +0.0 12 
  3  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          27.73Q -1.2 13 
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            28.38Q  1.3 11 
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          28.53Q  0.5  5 
  6  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ       28.72Q  0.5  4 
  7  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              28.82Q  0.9  3 
  8  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          28.97Q -0.6  6 
  9  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.03Q  1.6 10  29.022
 10  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                29.03Q  0.4  1  29.030
 11  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI           29.19Q  1.3  9 
 12    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          29.21Q +0.0  8  29.206
 13  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX              29.53Q  0.6  2 
 14  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.40q  1.3 11 
 15  1161 Jahki Wallace       03 Lansing, MI              29.18q  0.4  1 
 16  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          29.21q -0.6  6  29.210
 17  8893 Ebony Griffith      03 Suffolk, VA              29.29q -1.2 13 
 18  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              29.32q  0.3  7 
 19  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL         29.42q  0.5  4 
 20  6906 Dayna Reid          03 St Louis, MO             29.46q  1.6 10 
 21  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             29.54q +0.0  8 
 22  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         29.56q  0.6  2 
 23  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             29.64q  0.9  3 
 24  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           29.65q  0.3  7 
 25   717 Kayce Darby         03 Teaneck, NJ              29.68  +0.0 12 
 26  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                29.77  +0.0  8 
 27  1935 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA         29.81  -0.6  6  29.804
 28  1020 Cameron Deshotel    03 Beaumont, TX             29.81   0.6  2  29.806
 29  4087 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              29.85   0.5  5 
 30  8326 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA            29.89  +0.0 12 
 31  3463 Makayla Adams       03 St.Paul, MN              29.92   0.9  3 
 32  5454 Joi Bradley         03 Pickerington, OH         29.95   0.5  5 
 33  3601 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA         29.96   1.3 11 
 34  5698 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield, NJ           30.06  +0.0 12 
 35   722 Jaiden Hasan        03 Teaneck, NJ              30.15   0.5  4 
 36  4259 Stephana Powell     03 Sherman Oaks, CA         30.17   1.3  9 
 37  6397 Charlee Crawford    03 Second Chanc             30.21   0.5  4 
 38  1218 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             30.26  -0.6  6 
 39    78 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX              30.30   0.4  1 
 40  7333 Destiny Morrison    03 Laurel, MD               30.36   0.3  7 
 41  7888 Koria Fairs         03 Nashville, TN            30.46   1.6 10 
 42   280 Rionna Johnson      03 Bessemer, AL             30.47   1.6 10  30.464
 43  4243 Diamond Martin      03 Cincinnati, OH           30.47   0.9  3  30.468
 44  7789 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL         30.51   0.9  3 
 45  3465 Danesha Bea         03 St Paul, MN              30.56   0.3  7 
 46  9296 Lauren Brown        03 Fort Worth, TX           30.64  -1.2 13 
 47  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             30.66   1.3  9 
 48    94 Amari Brown         03 New Orleans, LA          30.72  -1.2 13 
 49  1947 Alexis Sapnas       03 Springfield, PA          30.75  +0.0  8 
 50   515 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL               30.78   0.6  2 
 51   187 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                30.80  +0.0  8 
 52  5363 Imani Mitchell      03 Hammond, IN              30.86  +0.0  8  30.854
 53  3395 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX        30.86   0.5  5  30.856
 54  8789 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL              30.95  -0.6  6 
 55  5847 Lillie Filger       03 Plattsburg, MO           31.04   0.5  4 
 56  6344 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA            31.09   1.3 11 
 57  8276 Madelyn Packer      03 Palmyra, VA              31.16  +0.0  8 
 58  6961 Dieonna Claiborne   03 St Louis, MO             31.17   0.5  5 
 59  4889 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             31.25   1.3  9 
 60  5012 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              31.27   0.4  1 
 61  5655 Aaliyah Broussard   03 Houston, TX              31.35   0.6  2  31.341
 61  1125 Mianci Charles      03 Dorchester, MA           31.35   1.6 10  31.341
 63  5748 Taliyah Tony        03 Coconut Creek, FL        31.44  -1.2 13 
 64  4290 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY           31.53   0.3  7 
 65  7829 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            31.63  +0.0 12 
 66  4139 Nevaeh Hayden       03 Lexington, KY            31.64   0.4  1 
 67  6363 Kaiya Stanley       03 Northridge, CA           31.73  -1.2 13 
 68   578 Ja'Nae Johnson      03 Baltimore, MD            31.78   1.3 11 
 69   239 Kayla Rollins       03 Ypsilanti, MI            31.89   0.9  3 
 70  4029 ZaNiya Gildon       03 Gary, IN                 31.90   1.3 11 
 71  5162 Demonteia Teia' Al  03 Nashville, TN            32.16   1.3  9 
 72  8793 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL              32.25   0.9  3 
 73  4034 Labrea Palmer       03 Gary, IN                 32.30   1.3  9 
 74   659 Bryanna Curry       03 Twinsburg, OH            32.41   0.4  1 
 75  6563 Kayla Lea-Williams  03 Converse, TX             32.46   0.5  5 
 76  2501 Jade Mignott        03 Anniston, AL             32.50   0.5  4 
 77  2951 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI         32.84   0.6  2 
 78  7237 Arie Swint-Brown    03 Detroit, MI              32.96   1.6 10 
 79  1008 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL            33.22   0.6  2 
 80  4239 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH           33.42  -0.6  6 
 81  1077 Ajah Anderson       03 Rancho Cucamonga, C      33.64   0.6  2 
 82  4982 Ryleigh Sanom       03 Berkley, MI              33.86   0.5  4 
 83  2313 Micaela Murray      03 Columbia, MD             33.95  +0.0 12 
 84  6434 Shaynah Neeley      03 Milwaukee, WI            34.03   0.3  7 
 85   393 Kialyn Smith        03 Massillon, OH            34.05   0.9  3 
 86  2533 Anriana Gill        03 Cleveland, OH            36.02   0.4  1 
 87  1475 Khaelyn Nelson      03 Maumelle, AR             37.17   0.5  5 
 --  8854 Samiya Johns        03 Virginia Beach, VA          DQ  -0.6  6  lane violation
 --  2873 Jada Floyd          03 Gastonia, NC               DNS   0.3  7 
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS   0.4  1 
 --  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS          DNS  -1.2 13 
 --  8873 Brittany Allen      03 Hampton, VA                DNS   0.5  5 
 --  7945 Tabitha Daniels     03 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS  -0.6  6 
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS  +0.0 12 
 --  2279 Tyler Harden        03 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   1.6 10 
 --  3510 Denareona Fisher    03 Kankakee, IL               DNS   0.5  4 
 --  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA            DNS   1.3  9 
 --  4397 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   1.3 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            27.43Q  0.5  2 
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           27.48Q  2.3  3 
  3  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          27.58Q  2.1  1 
  4  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.12Q  0.5  2 
  5  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            28.40Q  2.1  1 
  6    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          29.03Q  2.3  3 
  7  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          28.43q  0.5  2 
  8  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.68q  2.1  1 
  9  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          28.87   0.5  2 
 10  1161 Jahki Wallace       03 Lansing, MI              28.91   2.1  1 
 11  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ       29.09   2.3  3 
 12  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                29.13   2.1  1 
 13  8893 Ebony Griffith      03 Suffolk, VA              29.23   0.5  2 
 14  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          29.27   2.1  1 
 15  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             29.33   2.1  1 
 16  6906 Dayna Reid          03 St Louis, MO             29.39   0.5  2 
 17  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              29.49   2.3  3 
 18  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           29.63   2.3  3 
 19  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              29.66   2.3  3 
 20  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI           29.67   0.5  2 
 21  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL         29.71   2.3  3 
 22  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         29.85   2.1  1 
 23  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX              29.97   2.3  3 
 24  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             30.25   0.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          26.55   2.5 
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           27.16   2.5 
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            27.50   2.5 
  4  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.91   2.5 
  5  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          28.38   2.5 
  6  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.63   2.5 
  7    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          28.81   2.5 
  8  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            29.20   2.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL          1:02.99  12 
  2  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:04.84  12 
  3  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL        1:05.12  12 
  4  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:05.46  11 
  5  9115 Favor Odimba        03 Carrollton, TX         1:05.56  11 
  6  2936 Sidney Williams     03 Newark, NJ             1:05.87   7 
  7  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH              1:06.07  12 
  8  5454 Joi Bradley         03 Pickerington, OH       1:06.11  12 
  9  9166 Sheriyah Nutt       03 Westampton, NJ         1:06.50  10 
 10  4525 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         1:06.58  11 
 11  6529 Cesley Williams     03 Missouri City, TX      1:06.90  12 
 12  2417 Jayla Brown         03 Mableton, GA           1:06.94  11 
 13    94 Amari Brown         03 New Orleans, LA        1:06.98  10 
 14  3796 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             1:07.04   9 
 15  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.20  11 
 16  8276 Madelyn Packer      03 Palmyra, VA            1:07.51   8 
 17  1935 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.77  10 
 18  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO            1:07.84   9 
 19  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN          1:07.88  10 
 20  6906 Dayna Reid          03 St Louis, MO           1:07.95   9 
 21  3605 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.21   8 
 22  7600 Reva Godbolt        03 Gainesville, FL        1:08.64   9 
 23  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ     1:08.95  11 
 24  4427 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX            1:09.04  10 
 25  2264 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             1:09.15   8 
 26  2477 Aalayah Harrod      03 Landover, MD           1:09.21   7 
 27  5698 Sydney Roach        03 Plainfield, NJ         1:09.25   9 
 28  7334 Adesua Osula-Okhio  03 Ellicott City, MD      1:09.36   5 
 29  4356 Andrea Dendy        03 Union City, GA         1:09.45  10 
 30  4729 Tamyra Todd         03 Southfield, MI         1:09.46  11 
 31  3463 Makayla Adams       03 St.Paul, MN            1:09.67   8 
 32  8017 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate Track Club    1:09.77  12 
 33  1130 Amy Orcutt          03 Medford, MA            1:09.97   7 
 34  6860 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           1:10.11   8 
 35  3395 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX      1:10.15   8 
 36  5847 Lillie Filger       03 Plattsburg, MO         1:10.34   6 
 37  6789 Myrella Rodriguez   03 San Antonio, TX        1:10.42   7 
 38  8873 Brittany Allen      03 Hampton, VA            1:10.79   3 
 39    78 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX            1:10.85  11 
 40  3465 Danesha Bea         03 St Paul, MN            1:10.89   2 
 41  4034 Labrea Palmer       03 Gary, IN               1:11.36   4 
 42   515 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL             1:11.38   4 
 43  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA       1:11.61  10 
 44   235 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:12.48   3 
 45  3385 Cori Mcbean         03 Missouri City, TX      1:12.54   6 
 46  4240 Shazia Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH         1:12.76   5 
 47  8807 Alyssa Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            1:12.87   5 
 48  4139 Nevaeh Hayden       03 Lexington, KY          1:13.06   6 
 49  5168 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          1:13.17   4 
 50  2086 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA     1:13.18   8 
 51  5172 Jamia Thomas        03 Nashville, TN          1:13.52   4 
 52  6152 Jaedyn Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL       1:13.57   6 
 53  8326 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceanside, CA          1:13.94   4 
 54  2501 Jade Mignott        03 Anniston, AL           1:13.99   1 
 55  5162 Demonteia Teia' Al  03 Nashville, TN          1:14.05  10 
 56  6267 Jayla Henderson     03 San Antonio, TX        1:14.07   8  1:14.063
 57  4239 Shavaz Brown        03 Cincinnati, OH         1:14.07   5  1:14.070
 58  4788 Sydney Matthews     03 Milwaukee, WI          1:14.11   3 
 59  6417 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX           1:14.14   6 
 60  2544 Destini Robertson   03 Maple Heights, OH      1:14.21   5 
 61  8789 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL            1:14.23   7 
 62  5848 Caleia Johnson      03 Kansas City, MO        1:14.42   5 
 63  7789 Savannah Ming       03 North Aurora, IL       1:14.69   6 
 64  1892 Asya Mccall         03 Dumfries, VA           1:14.86   3 
 65  5364 Imari Mitchell      03 Lansing, IN            1:14.90   3 
 66  6338 Jaden Mcdaniel      03 San Diego, CA          1:15.02   7 
 67  8031 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            1:15.38   4 
 68  7228 Taryn Johnson       03 Detroit, MI            1:15.71   2 
 69  3467 Trinity Belmares    03 St Paul, MN            1:16.08   2 
 70  1999 Dejah Threads       02 Des Moines, IA         1:16.70   2 
 71    95 Lalah Saleem        03 New Orleans, LA        1:16.83   1 
 72  1916 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             1:16.88   9 
 73   233 Catrin Koselka      03 Ann Arbor, MI          1:17.43   2 
 74   442 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             1:18.07   4 
 75  5692 Desiree Butler      03 North Charleston, S    1:19.29   3 
 76   238 Gabriella Newman    03 Ypsilanti, MI          1:21.37   2 
 77  5363 Imani Mitchell      03 Hammond, IN            1:21.79   3 
 78  7118 Tianna Turner       03 Harper Woods, MI       1:21.96   1 
 79  1478 Ma'Shara Williams   03 Little Rock, AR        1:22.55   1 
 80  2323 Janiyah Brown       03 Solon, OH              1:23.13   1 
 81  8059 Kayonna Bennett-Wa  03 Norfolk, VA            1:25.00   1 
 82     5 Katie Jones         03 Fredericksburg, VA     1:27.57   1 
 --  2516 Alexis Lopez        03 San Jose, CA               DNS   7 
 --  2020 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX                 DNS  12 
 --  4276 Ariel Veals         03 New Orleans, LA            DNS   4 
 --  6246 Kaiya Perry         03 Shertz, TX                 DNS   6 
 --  2329 Taniya Williams     03 Solon, OH                  DNS   2 
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS   5 
 --  4397 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   7 
 --  3510 Denareona Fisher    03 Kankakee, IL               DNS   3 
 --  8138 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX              DNS   9 
 --  1178 Elicia Thomas       03 Charleston, WV             DNS   2 
 --  7945 Tabitha Daniels     03 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   5 
 --  8119 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL         DNS   9 
 --  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX               DNS   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1944 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       2:22.51N 
  2  8911 Michaela Rose       03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:31.14  
  3  8924 Jaelyn Windham      03 Newport News, VA       2:34.52  
  4  4525 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:35.56  
  5  3796 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             2:36.27  
  6  9115 Favor Odimba        03 Carrollton, TX         2:36.61  
  7  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.02  
  8  5454 Joi Bradley         03 Pickerington, OH       2:37.37  
  9  2936 Sidney Williams     03 Newark, NJ             2:38.61  
 10  2264 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             2:40.28  
 11  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN          2:40.86  
 12  8119 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:41.44  
 13  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.07  
 14  4491 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         2:42.13  
 15  3797 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Desoto, TX             2:42.81  
 16  5118 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       2:42.91  
 17  1950 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              2:43.02  
 18  7940 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY        2:43.39  
 19  2477 Aalayah Harrod      03 Landover, MD           2:43.67  
 20  1130 Amy Orcutt          03 Medford, MA            2:44.25  
 21  6860 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           2:45.36  
 22  3718 Madison Mcdonald    03 Brooklyn, NY           2:46.06  
 23  8126 Caroline Fleenor    03 Alexandria, VA         2:46.89  
 24  6338 Jaden Mcdaniel      03 San Diego, CA          2:46.90  
 25  1363 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             2:47.05  
 26  6859 Alexis Bellamy      03 St. Louis, MO          2:47.32  
 27  6961 Dieonna Claiborne   03 St Louis, MO           2:47.95  
 28  4998 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI           2:49.26  
 29  8807 Alyssa Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            2:49.53  
 30  4351 Adrianna Mier       03 Wauchula, FL           2:50.03  
 31  3467 Trinity Belmares    03 St Paul, MN            2:50.80  
 32  4356 Andrea Dendy        03 Union City, GA         2:50.88  
 33  2372 Janelle Crosdale    03 Jacksonville, FL       2:51.40  
 34  7992 Aaliyah Liddell     03 St Peters, MO          2:51.50  
 35  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN         2:52.23  
 36  7314 Ava Albertini       03 Boyds, MD              2:52.28  
 37    95 Lalah Saleem        03 New Orleans, LA        2:52.53  
 38  2159 Gabrielle Roach     03 Newport News, VA       2:52.59  
 39  3395 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX      2:53.32  
 40   233 Catrin Koselka      03 Ann Arbor, MI          2:53.50  
 41  6908 Graceann Robinson   03 St Louis, MO           2:53.67  
 42   442 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             2:53.84  
 43  6652 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             2:54.35  
 44  8098 Kayla Cunningham    03 San Antonio, TX        2:54.38  
 45  2497 Allasha Dudley      03 Anniston, AL           2:54.69  
 46  5100 Kyndall Holmes      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.94  
 47   235 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI          2:55.29  
 48   891 Madison Moller      03 Columbia, MO           2:55.40  
 49  1916 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             2:56.20  
 50  6789 Myrella Rodriguez   03 San Antonio, TX        2:56.36  
 51  7537 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            2:56.59  
 52  5659 Tryniti Ernest      03 Houston, TX            2:57.12  
 53  4697 Mikiyah Brown       03 Detroit, MI            2:57.46  
 54  5006 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            2:57.90  
 55  6360 Sydney Olofe        03 Northridge, CA         2:58.15  
 56  8986 Kellen Fife         03 Bloomfield Hills, M    2:58.97  
 57  3770 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS             2:59.03  
 58  5848 Caleia Johnson      03 Kansas City, MO        2:59.45  
 59  4316 Leah Field          03 Miami Beach, FL        2:59.57  
 60  5168 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          3:00.10  
 61  3929 Aria Smith          03 Louisville, KY         3:01.26  
 62   229 Justice Jackson     03 Ypsilanti, MI          3:01.69  
 63  4237 Brooke Brown        03 Cincinnait, OH         3:02.08  
 64  4788 Sydney Matthews     03 Milwaukee, WI          3:02.11  
 65  2929 Kyli Collins        03 Middletown, OH         3:05.22  
 66  3849 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO       3:07.07  
 67  2956 Madeline Hosfelt    03 Grand Rapids, MI       3:08.26  
 68    78 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX            3:10.22  
 69   566 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD          3:13.98  
 70  1917 Jordan Williams     03 Fayetteville, GA       3:17.52  
 71    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              3:23.36  
 --  8265 Camille Napier      03 Fulshear, TX               DNS  
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS  
 --  4397 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS  
 --  2516 Alexis Lopez        03 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 --  1178 Elicia Thomas       03 Charleston, WV             DNS  
 --  8368 Lucy Westlake       03 Louisville, KY             DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1944 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       4:55.40  
  2  8911 Michaela Rose       03 Virginia Beach, VA     5:15.13  
  3  8924 Jaelyn Windham      03 Newport News, VA       5:22.20  
  4  8265 Camille Napier      03 Fulshear, TX           5:25.38  
  5  7940 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY        5:27.01  
  6  8119 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:27.92  
  7  1950 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              5:28.30  
  8  4491 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         5:28.57  
  9  8053 Alexa Baker         03 Melbourne, FL          5:32.30  
 10  1941 Qadasha Montford    03 Philadelphia, PA       5:33.89  
 11  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      5:34.75  
 12  4998 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI           5:39.12  
 13  8276 Madelyn Packer      03 Palmyra, VA            5:39.14  
 14  1363 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             5:39.65  
 15  6338 Jaden Mcdaniel      03 San Diego, CA          5:40.33  
 16  7998 Abrianna Sykes      03 St Louis, MO           5:42.42  
 17  5118 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       5:45.26  
 18  7992 Aaliyah Liddell     03 St Peters, MO          5:45.34  
 19  7537 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            5:45.62  
 20  6860 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           5:46.09  
 21  3718 Madison Mcdonald    03 Brooklyn, NY           5:52.29  
 22  2952 Madison Ebright     03 Dorr, MI               5:52.90  
 23  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA       5:54.22  
 24  6652 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             5:54.24  
 25   442 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             5:55.89  
 26  2497 Allasha Dudley      03 Anniston, AL           5:56.67  
 27  6360 Sydney Olofe        03 Northridge, CA         5:57.44  
 28  4697 Mikiyah Brown       03 Detroit, MI            5:57.58  
 29  5695 Morgan Daley        03 Plainfield, NJ         5:57.68  
 30  8368 Lucy Westlake       03 Louisville, KY         5:59.98  
 31  7452 Kalkidan Hawkins    03 Williamsburg, VA       6:00.52  
 32   233 Catrin Koselka      03 Ann Arbor, MI          6:02.81  
 33  6854 Allison Kruger      03 O'Fallon, MO           6:04.94  
 34  6893 Adria Martin        03 St Louis, MO           6:05.31  
 35  1916 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             6:08.04  
 36  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL      6:08.68  
 37  7936 Michelle Ashbahian  03 Floral Park, NY        6:10.30  
 38  3897 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS        6:11.54  
 39  8115 Mallory Emeigh      03 Taylor, MI             6:12.06  
 40  3570 Mia Solarzano       03 Corpus Christi, TX     6:12.43  
 41  3770 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS             6:13.24  
 42  8986 Kellen Fife         03 Bloomfield Hills, M    6:19.58  
 43  3849 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO       6:19.91  
 44  9141 Isabella Sleenhof   03 Brentwood, TN          6:22.91  
 45  4351 Adrianna Mier       03 Wauchula, FL           6:23.57  
 46  9234 Ella Willow         03 Franklin, TN           6:24.36  
 47  2956 Madeline Hosfelt    03 Grand Rapids, MI       6:24.87  
 48  2749 Kennedy Cameron     03 Fort Washington, MD    6:26.48  
 49  5168 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          6:26.85  
 50  4086 Cayden Wiese        03 Leander, TX            6:33.55  
 51  1443 Kate Haffner        03 Darien, IL             6:33.67  
 52  6239 Amani George        03 Schertz, TX            6:36.46  
 53  1223 Cheyenne Van Echo   03 Rocky Ridge, MD        6:47.82  
 54  1917 Jordan Williams     03 Fayetteville, GA       6:52.45  
 55    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              6:55.08  
 56  3281 Lauren Raven        03 Sugar Land, TX         7:03.18  
 57  1801 Kodey Gwaltney      03 Fort Worth, TX         7:20.70  
 --  2516 Alexis Lopez        03 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 --   232 Hannah Jyawook      03 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Falcons Track Team  'A'                   56.31Q  5 
     1) 4262 Zanae Woods 04             2) 4258 Jayla Flowers 03          
     3) 4259 Stephana Powell 03         4) 4261 Bella Witt 03             
  2 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         57.62Q  4 
     1) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03        2) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03 
     3) 7338 Amanda Ruffin 03           4) 7342 Carmen Watts 03           
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                57.82Q  1 
     1) 6870 Madison Edwards 04         2) 6859 Alexis Bellamy 03         
     3) 6867 Rylee Collins 03           4) 6893 Adria Martin 03           
     5) 6902 Aaniyah Outlaw 03          6) 6906 Dayna Reid 03             
     7) 6908 Graceann Robinson 03       8) 6910 Eve Shelton 03            
  4 Ultimate TC  'A'                                      57.82Q  3 
     1) 8014 Teoana Banton 04           2) 8018 Annyah Mccalla 04         
     3) 8017 Shanice Galon 03           4) 8019 Brianna Morris 03         
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                 58.00Q  2 
     1) 5000 Zaria Floyd 03             2) 5006 Desiree Jackson 03        
     3) 5012 Micah Mclean 03            4) 5013 Ja-Mya Moore 03           
     5) 5022 Jada Roundtree 03          6) 4996 Sara Collins 04           
  6 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 56.90q  5 
     1) 7551 Iyanna Davis 03            2) 7557 Aliyah Green 03           
     3) 7562 Te'Andre Ruffin 03         4) 7563 Angelique Seals 03        
     5) 7564 Tachelle Thomas 03         6)                                
  7 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  57.75q  4 
     1) 6516 Tyra Hudson 04             2) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04        
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03        
  8 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             57.95q  3 
     1) 725 Soraya Ortiz 04             2) 733 Deja Young 04              
     3) 717 Kayce Darby 03              4) 722 Jaiden Hasan 03            
  9 Xpress TC  'A'                                        57.98   1 
     1) 9295 Aaniya Brooks 03           2) 9296 Lauren Brown 03           
     3) 9299 Sarai Franklin 03          4) 9304 Deja Shaw 03              
     5) 9306 Kendahl Tucker 03          6)                                
 10 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          58.52   2 
     1) 2434 Nacari Williams 04         2) 2416 Jada Brown 03             
     3) 2417 Jayla Brown 03             4) 2427 Chakiya Plummer 03        
 11 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        58.70   3 
     1) 7211 Leeah Burr 04              2) 7214 Kennedy Dudley 04         
     3) 7222 Katrina Hayes 04           4) 7226 Kaila Jackson 04          
     5) 7233 Emon Miles 04              6) 7239 Chloe Vines 04            
     7) 7228 Taryn Johnson 03           8) 7237 Arie Swint-Brown 03       
 12 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            58.71   5 
     1) 8853 Lyric Hoggard 04           2) 8859 Kiya Tyson 04             
     3) 8854 Samiya Johns 03            4) 8858 Zamia Stelly 03           
     5) 8860 Kyani Tyson 03             6)                                
 13 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                   58.99   4 
     1) 2277 Kendyll Everett 03         2) 2279 Tyler Harden 03           
     3) 2282 Hannah Reaves 03           4) 2283 Danielle Smith 03         
 14 No Limits TC  'A'                                     59.45   3 
     1) 5354 Ja'Diah Belk 04            2) 5355 Amor Chandler 04          
     3) 5363 Imani Mitchell 03          4) 5364 Imari Mitchell 03         
 15 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                59.95   2 
     1) 9190 Najiah Abdullah 03         2) 9205 Nadia Landry 03           
     3) 9209 Jetta Mays 03              4) 9210 Maia Mays 03              
 16 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              1:00.58   5 
     1) 5743 Zaria Blake 04             2) 5747 Kaleese Smith 04          
     3) 5746 Michiyah Simmons 03        4) 5748 Taliyah Tony 03           
 17 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:00.69   2 
     1) 6354 Charisma Collins 04        2) 6359 Waynelle Ize-Iyamu 03     
     3) 6360 Sydney Olofe 03            4) 6363 Kaiya Stanley 03          
 18 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             1:01.30   3 
     1) 4775 Ayannna Bennett 04         2) 4779 Allura Engel 04           
     3) 4787 Delea Martins 04           4) 4797 Aaliyah Taylor 04         
     5) 4798 Amaliyah Taylor 04         6) 4805 Ashlyn Yow 03             
 19 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             1:01.37   1 
     1) 4031 Hope Haggard 04            2) 4023 Romella Bozeman 03        
     3) 4029 ZaNiya Gildon 03           4) 4034 Labrea Palmer 03          
 20 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:01.90   5 
     1) 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04           2) 6291 Jayla Williams 04         
     3) 6266 Tyera Harris 03            4) 6267 Jayla Henderson 03        
     5) 6275 Da Vina Lathers 03         6)                                
 21 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                           1:02.03   1 
     1) 714 Fiona Carter 04             2) 732 Nyla Valentine 04          
     3) 723 Ruby Hibbert 03             4) 730 Trinity Tiwari 03          
 22 High Velocity Youth Track  'A'                      1:02.31   4 
     1) 3273 Pejah Carr 04              2) 3276 Briyana Fleeks 04         
     3) 3283 Alexandria Taylor 04       4) 3278 Lezel Foster 03           
     5) 3279 Bethany Hoskins 03         6) 3281 Lauren Raven 03           
 23 Team Accelerate Maryland  'B'                       1:02.34   4 
     1) 7318 Kaylee Bennett 04          2) 7322 Kelsey Eggleston 04       
     3) 7314 Ava Albertini 03           4) 7332 Orianna Moore 03          
 24 Christian Competion TC  'A'                         1:02.73   1 
     1) 1454 Brenae Allen 04            2) 1465 Callia Givens 04          
     3) 1472 Alana Honorable 04         4) 1480 Jilicia Wilson 04         
 25 Christian Competion TC  'B'                         1:03.54   5 
     1) 1471 Madison Holloway 04        2) 1468 Alayah Hawthorne 03       
     3) 1475 Khaelyn Nelson 03          4) 1478 Ma'Shara Williams 03      
 26 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    1:03.69   3 
     1) 745 Yalissa Baltazar 04         2) 747 Chaniya Dowers 03          
     3) 753 Kalani Mccall 03            4) 755 Fre'Nya Robinson 03        
     5) 762 Franaja Williams 03         6)                                
 27 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   1:03.91   4 
     1) 219 Imani Blair 04              2) 223 Olivia Franklin Jenkins 04 
     3) 241 Kenedy Williams 04          4) 222 Tamara Emerson 03          
 28 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:04.87   4 
     1) 4372 Candace Taylor 04          2) 4373 Nyree Wright 04           
     3) 4356 Andrea Dendy 03            4) 4365 Shaunice Pope 03          
     5) 4369 Asia Rocker 04             6)                                
 29 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:04.92   5 
     1) 1399 Christian Bryant 04        2) 1404 Mackenzie Mayo 04         
     3) 1411 Sydni Smith 04             4) 1409 Madison Rivera 03         
 30 Lexington Blazin Cats  'A'                          1:05.12   3 
     1) 4148 Morgan Williams 04         2) 4133 Ann Creery 03             
     3) 4139 Nevaeh Hayden 03           4) 4142 Kalynn Paris 03           
 31 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        1:06.01   1 
     1) 4721 Ravyn Newell 04            2) 4695 Kyra Anderson 03          
     3) 4697 Mikiyah Brown 03           4) 4724 Kyla Rigby 03             
     5) 4730 Kendall Turk 03            6)                                
 32 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:06.20   2 
     1) 2530 Tristan Cyrus 04           2) 2540 Jaiuna Mccann 04          
     3) 2543 Amani Redden 04            4) 2533 Anriana Gill 03           
     5) 2544 Destini Robertson 03       6)                                
 33 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:06.54   2 
     1) 6494 Sydney Lee 04              2) 6487 Kamaria Early 03          
     3) 6488 Amira Edwards 03           4) 6490 Jade Edwards 03           
     5) 6492 Mattie Gantt 03            6)                                
 34 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  1:12.63   2 
     1) 4597 Aliya Small 04             2) 4598 Amauria Taylor 04         
     3) 4601 Kaylah Williams 04         4) 4591 Journey Burris 03         
 -- Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                                DNF   2 
     1) 936 Paige Anderson 04           2) 940 Jessie Branch 04           
     3) 943 Marvasea Cox 04             4) 948 Jordan Little 04           
     5) 951 Ariagn' Mccloud 03          6)                                
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                 DQ   3  illegal athletes
     1) 1236 Tamyah Derrough 03         2) 1237 Makayla Handy 03          
     3) 1239 Jasmyn Reece 03            4) 1241 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03      
     5) 1243 Kennedy Smith 03           6)                                
 -- Track Iowa TC  'A'                                       DQ   1  1st ex before zone
     1) 7775 Ceirrah Leverette 04       2) 7773 Niayonna Frazier 03       
     3) 7777 Terriana Smith 03          4) 7778 Kaseia Tillman 03         
 -- The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                         DQ   1  3rd ex before zone
     1) 7604 Shaniya Wilson 04          2) 7600 Reva Godbolt 03           
     3) 7603 Taylor Miles-Hill 03       4) 7605 Kaiya Woods 03            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL           
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Angeles Falcons Track Team  'A'                   55.80  
     1) 4262 Zanae Woods 04             2) 4258 Jayla Flowers 03          
     3) 4259 Stephana Powell 03         4) 4261 Bella Witt 03             
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                56.66  
     1) 6870 Madison Edwards 04         2) 6906 Dayna Reid 03             
     3) 6867 Rylee Collins 03           4) 6910 Eve Shelton 03            
     5) 6902 Aaniyah Outlaw 03          6) 6859 Alexis Bellamy 03         
     7) 6908 Graceann Robinson 03       8) 6893 Adria Martin 03           
  3 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 56.74  
     1) 7564 Tachelle Thomas 03         2) 7557 Aliyah Green 03           
     3) 7562 Te'Andre Ruffin 03         4) 7563 Angelique Seals 03        
     5) 7551 Iyanna Davis 03            6)                                
  4 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         56.99  
     1) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03        2) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03 
     3) 7338 Amanda Ruffin 03           4) 7342 Carmen Watts 03           
  5 Ultimate TC  'A'                                      57.14  
     1) 8014 Teoana Banton 04           2) 8018 Annyah Mccalla 04         
     3) 8017 Shanice Galon 03           4) 8019 Brianna Morris 03         
  6 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             58.13  
     1) 725 Soraya Ortiz 04             2) 733 Deja Young 04              
     3) 717 Kayce Darby 03              4) 722 Jaiden Hasan 03            
  7 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                 59.60  
     1) 5022 Jada Roundtree 03          2) 5006 Desiree Jackson 03        
     3) 5012 Micah Mclean 03            4) 5013 Ja-Mya Moore 03           
     5) 5000 Zaria Floyd 03             6) 4996 Sara Collins 04           
  8 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                1:00.10  
     1) 6516 Tyra Hudson 04             2) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04        
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:32.60Q  2 
     1) 8893 Ebony Griffith 03          2) 8911 Michaela Rose 03          
     3) 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03       4) 8924 Jaelyn Windham 03         
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:34.58Q  4 
     1) 1937 Diamond Johnson 04         2) 1938 Alina Laforest 04         
     3) 1935 Sabrina Imes 03            4) 1941 Qadasha Montford 03       
     5) 1944 Sherrise Peterson 03       6) 1950 Tamia Stevens 03          
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:36.89Q  1 
     1) 4996 Sara Collins 04            2) 5010 Drelin Mapp 04            
     3) 4998 Kynnedee Cowles 03         4) 5000 Zaria Floyd 03            
     5) 5022 Jada Roundtree 03          6) 5006 Desiree Jackson 03        
  4 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:43.37Q  3 
     1) 9163 A'Lesia Mendez 04          2) 9166 Sheriyah Nutt 03          
     3) 9167 Desiree Pitt 03            4) 9171 Ciana Williams 03         
  5 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:45.55q  4 
     1) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04         2) 6525 Nylah Raspberry 04        
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03        
  6 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                    4:50.53q  2 
     1) 7601 Twaneise Johnson 04        2) 7604 Shaniya Wilson 04         
     3) 7600 Reva Godbolt 03            4) 7603 Taylor Miles-Hill 03      
     5) 7605 Kaiya Woods 03             6)                                
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:50.82q  1 
     1) 7318 Kaylee Bennett 04          2) 7314 Ava Albertini 03          
     3) 7332 Orianna Moore 03           4) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03       
     5) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03  6) 7342 Carmen Watts 03           
  8 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          4:53.91q  3 
     1) 5694 Saniah Billups 04          2) 5697 Jada Mia Puryear 04       
     3) 5695 Morgan Daley 03            4) 5698 Sydney Roach 03           
  9 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:58.97   2 
     1) 6264 Anastacia Gonzales 04      2) 6291 Jayla Williams 04         
     3) 6266 Tyera Harris 03            4) 6267 Jayla Henderson 03        
     5) 6275 Da Vina Lathers 03         6)                                
 10 Leander Spartans TC  'A'                            4:59.45   2 
     1) 4083 Jolani Murray 03           2) 4084 Zahria Parker 03          
     3) 4086 Cayden Wiese 03            4) 4087 Autumn Wilson 03          
 11 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         5:00.79   1 
     1) 8002 Sydney Williams 04         2) 8003 Karlie Wooten 04          
     3) 7992 Aaliyah Liddell 03         4) 7998 Abrianna Sykes 03         
 12 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              5:04.74   3 
     1) 6870 Madison Edwards 04         2) 6905 Kennedie Reed 04          
     3) 6859 Alexis Bellamy 03          4) 6893 Adria Martin 03           
     5) 6902 Aaniyah Outlaw 03          6) 6908 Graceann Robinson 03      
 13 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           5:05.19   3 
     1) 714 Fiona Carter 04             2) 732 Nyla Valentine 04          
     3) 722 Jaiden Hasan 03             4) 723 Ruby Hibbert 03            
     5) 730 Trinity Tiwari 03           6)                                
 14 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               5:09.59   2 
     1) 2257 Asia Adkison 04            2) 2263 Maameyaa Myinah 04        
     3) 2268 Allahja Young-Bey 04       4) 2264 Marcia Ojo 03             
 15 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      5:13.30   4 
     1) 7211 Leeah Burr 04              2) 7214 Kennedy Dudley 04         
     3) 7222 Katrina Hayes 04           4) 7233 Emon Miles 04             
     5) 7236 Mariama Stewart 04         6) 7228 Taryn Johnson 03          
 16 Willingboro TC  'B'                                 5:15.35   4 
     1) 9161 Joi Loveless 04            2) 9165 Saniah Muir 04            
     3) 9168 Nyjah Smarr 04             4) 9157 Abigail Brown 03          
 17 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 5:16.97   2 
     1) 569 Naiyae Evans 04             2) 585 Kameran Stinson 04         
     3) 561 Janel Anderson 03           4) 566 Chanell Devaughn 03        
     5) 578 Ja'Nae Johnson 03           6)                                
 18 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          5:17.92   1 
     1) 5657 Lauryn Clay 04             2) 5655 Aaliyah Broussard 03      
     3) 5656 Lauren Carter 03           4) 5659 Tryniti Ernest 03         
 19 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   5:20.18   2 
     1) 229 Justice Jackson 03          2) 232 Hannah Jyawook 03          
     3) 235 Julia Martin 03             4) 238 Gabriella Newman 03        
     5) 239 Kayla Rollins 03            6)                                
 20 Rising Stars TC  'A'                                5:20.24   1 
     1) 6001 Camryn Dickson 04          2) 6004 Tanaeja Plattenburg 04    
     3) 6012 Janyla Tucker 04           4) 6005 Christianne Ross 03       
     5) 6006 Jailey Shelton 03          6)                                
 21 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                5:29.51   3 
     1) 893 Grace Parsons 04            2) 901 Abigail Tarrant 04         
     3) 904 Laila Whitfield 04          4) 891 Madison Moller 03          
     5) 898 Denaja Scott 03             6)                                
 22 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         5:34.29   3 
     1) 2950 Sharkia Caldwell 04        2) 2951 Alona Dulaney 03          
     3) 2956 Madeline Hosfelt 03        4) 2961 Dahlia Mendez 03          
 23 Fort Meade Highsteppers  'A'                        5:35.66   4 
     1) 2722 Destini Brown 04           2) 2729 Niriyah Moses 04          
     3) 2730 Aiyanna Pullins 04         4) 2733 Hannah Salvador 04        
     5) 2735 Shanise Staats 04          6) 2725 Shanyn Gutierrez 03       
     7) 2726 Gabrielle Hill 03          8)                                
 24 San Antonio Heat TC  'B'                            5:41.19   4 
     1) 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04           2) 6263 Lynnea Gerecke 04         
     3) 6278 Ah'Taryn Mack 04           4) 6277 Elissa Lewis 03           
 25 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 5:44.78   1 
     1) 6558 Ariyel Gordon 04           2) 6573 Jayda Postell 04          
     3) 6560 Jourdan Jones 03           4) 6563 Kayla Lea-Williams 03     
     5) 6577 Stephanie Rivera 03        6)                                
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   4  2nd leg broke early
     1) 5743 Zaria Blake 04             2) 5747 Kaleese Smith 04          
     3) 5746 Michiyah Simmons 03        4) 5748 Taliyah Tony 03           
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                DNS   1 
     1) 1236 Tamyah Derrough 03         2) 1237 Makayla Handy 03          
     3) 1239 Jasmyn Reece 03            4) 1241 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03      
     5) 1243 Kennedy Smith 03           6)                                
 -- Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 2018 Jaida Cole 04              2) 2019 Mariah Griffin 03         
     3) 2020 Logan Neely 03             4) 2021 Demiya Perkins 03         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:21.99  
     1) 8893 Ebony Griffith 03          2) 8911 Michaela Rose 03          
     3) 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03       4) 8924 Jaelyn Windham 03         
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:27.06  
     1) 1944 Sherrise Peterson 03       2) 1938 Alina Laforest 04         
     3) 1935 Sabrina Imes 03            4) 1950 Tamia Stevens 03          
     5) 1937 Diamond Johnson 04         6) 1941 Qadasha Montford 03       
  3 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:39.75  
     1) 9163 A'Lesia Mendez 04          2) 9166 Sheriyah Nutt 03          
     3) 9167 Desiree Pitt 03            4) 9171 Ciana Williams 03         
  4 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:42.95  
     1) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04         2) 6525 Nylah Raspberry 04        
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03        
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:43.40  
     1) 5022 Jada Roundtree 03          2) 5010 Drelin Mapp 04            
     3) 4998 Kynnedee Cowles 03         4) 4996 Sara Collins 04           
     5) 5000 Zaria Floyd 03             6) 5006 Desiree Jackson 03        
  6 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                    4:46.75  
     1) 7601 Twaneise Johnson 04        2) 7604 Shaniya Wilson 04         
     3) 7600 Reva Godbolt 03            4) 7603 Taylor Miles-Hill 03      
     5) 7605 Kaiya Woods 03             6)                                
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:50.74  
     1) 7318 Kaylee Bennett 04          2) 7314 Ava Albertini 03          
     3) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03  4) 7342 Carmen Watts 03           
     5) 7332 Orianna Moore 03           6) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03       
  8 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          4:53.07  
     1) 5694 Saniah Billups 04          2) 5697 Jada Mia Puryear 04       
     3) 5695 Morgan Daley 03            4) 5698 Sydney Roach 03           
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA        4-05.00      1.34m 
  2  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA            4-04.00      1.32m 
  3  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE              4-02.00      1.27m 
  4  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO       J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5  6359 Waynelle Ize-Iyamu  03 Winnetka, CA          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA       4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  8274 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX        J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8  4331 Bailey Wichman      03 Saint Marys, KS       J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH         J4-00.00      1.21m 
  9  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS     J4-00.00      1.21m 
 11  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL      3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  1077 Ajah Anderson       03 Rancho Cucamonga, C    3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO           3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  1768 Elizabeth Street    03 Margate, FL            3-10.00      1.16m 
 11  5353 Darcy Foreman       03 Wayland, MA            3-10.00      1.16m 
 16  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas    3-08.00      1.11m 
 16  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL            3-08.00      1.11m 
 16  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO          3-08.00      1.11m 
 19  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA       3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  6417 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX           3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      3-06.00      1.06m 
 22  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO          3-04.00      1.01m 
 22  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL          3-04.00      1.01m 
 24  8159 Allison Hansford    03 Athens, TN             3-02.00      0.96m 
 24  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA             3-02.00      0.96m 
 24  9308 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX         3-02.00      0.96m 
 27  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL      3-00.00      0.91m 
 --  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA             NH            
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS            
 --  2924 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                  DNS            
 --  1584 Alleah Craig        03 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 --  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN             DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ    14-00.50   0.4     4.27m 
  2  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO         14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m 
  3  4889 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO          13-08.00   0.7     4.16m 
  4  7562 Te'Andre Ruffin     03 Grandview, MO         13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
  5  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL    J13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
  6  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA            13-01.75  +0.0     4.00m 
  7    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH         13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
  8  3897 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS      J13-00.00   1.3     3.96m 
  9  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA           12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m 
 10  3605 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA     J12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m 
 11  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL           12-06.75   1.1     3.82m 
 12  8285 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX       12-06.25   1.5     3.81m 
 13  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD            12-06.00   1.1     3.81m 
 14   187 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH             12-05.75  +0.0     3.80m 
 15  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN         12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m 
 16  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA       12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
 17  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO          12-02.25   0.2     3.71m 
 18   239 Kayla Rollins       03 Ypsilanti, MI         12-00.50   0.9     3.67m 
 19  1865 Lesley Conway       03 Houston, TX          J12-00.50   1.2     3.67m 
 20  1218 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC          12-00.00   1.0     3.65m 
 21  4955 Nyashia Cooper      03 Philadelphia, PA     J12-00.00   1.2     3.65m 
 22  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN         11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m 
 23  5692 Desiree Butler      03 North Charleston, S  J11-10.50   0.1     3.61m 
 24  8789 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL           11-10.25   1.7     3.61m 
 25  2417 Jayla Brown         03 Mableton, GA          11-09.50   0.2     3.59m 
 26  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS     11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 27  2086 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA   J11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 28  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA    11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m 
 29  3175 Abby Rueschhoff     03 Hays, KS              11-08.50   0.8     3.56m 
 30  5746 Michiyah Simmons    03 Coconut Creek, FL     11-08.00   1.4     3.55m 
 31  6344 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA         11-07.50   0.2     3.54m 
 32  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA      11-07.25   0.4     3.53m 
 33  4290 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY       J11-07.25   0.3     3.53m 
 34  9209 Jetta Mays          03 Milwaukee, WI         11-07.00  +0.0     3.53m 
 35  3465 Danesha Bea         03 St Paul, MN          J11-07.00   0.6     3.53m 
 36  5801 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 New Orleans, LA       11-06.25   1.5     3.51m 
 37  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN        11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m 
 38  3279 Bethany Hoskins     03 Houston, TX           11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m 
 39  4400 Sophia Deluca       03 Mount Laurel, NJ     J11-05.25   0.1     3.48m 
 40  2619 Tania Bolden        03 Holly Hill, FL        11-04.00   1.2     3.45m 
 41  6417 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX          11-03.50   1.7     3.44m 
 42  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA      11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 43  2951 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI     J11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 44  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL     11-00.75  +0.0     3.37m 
 45  9053 Kallie Palumbo      03 Union Bridge, MD      11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 46  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN      J11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 47  5026 Gabriella Secontin  03 Birmingham, MI       J11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 48  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL           10-10.50   1.0     3.31m 
 49  3601 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA      10-10.00   1.8     3.30m 
 50    48 Tyanna Springs      03 West Chester, OH      10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 51  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA       10-08.75   0.3     3.27m 
 52   651 Kianna Armstrong    03 Glenwillow, OH        10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 53   747 Chaniya Dowers      03 Belle Glade, FL       10-03.50   1.5     3.13m 
 54  6070 Eloise Lakey        03 Rockford, IL          10-03.00  +0.0     3.12m 
 55  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA          10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 56  7400 Areanna Harris      03 Crossett, AR          10-01.00  -0.4     3.07m 
 57  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD      10-00.50  -1.5     3.06m 
 58  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas   10-00.00   1.3     3.04m 
 59   393 Kialyn Smith        03 Massillon, OH          9-11.50   1.0     3.03m 
 60  3278 Lezel Foster        03 Houston, TX            9-11.00  -0.8     3.02m 
 61  6102 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC            9-10.00   0.2     2.99m 
 62  8031 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m 
 63  9299 Sarai Franklin      03 Fort Worth, TX         9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m 
 64  9210 Maia Mays           03 Milwaukee, WI          9-08.00  -0.9     2.94m 
 65  3164 Hanna Holmes        03 Haverhill, MA         J9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 66  3737 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI        J9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 67  4162 Haley Henion        03 Okemos, MI             9-05.75  -0.3     2.88m 
 68  2695 Brianna Finney      03 Lorton, VA             9-04.00   0.1     2.84m 
 69  2072 Akiela Mcclain      03 Highland Park, MI     J9-04.00  -0.3     2.84m 
 70   951 Ariagn' Mccloud     03 Cincinnati, OH         9-03.75  +0.0     2.83m 
 71   222 Tamara Emerson      03 Ann Arbor, MI          9-03.00  +0.0     2.81m 
 72    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              9-02.00   0.4     2.79m 
 73  1688 Rosa Candelario     03 San Antonio, TX        9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m 
 74  1010 Ste'Fani Thompson   03 Urbana, IL             8-10.25  -0.3     2.69m 
 75  1008 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL          8-10.00  -0.6     2.69m 
 76  8854 Samiya Johns        03 Virginia Beach, VA     8-09.00  -0.4     2.66m 
 77   110 Chyann Benjamin     03 Aberdeen, MD           7-06.00  -1.0     2.28m 
 78   659 Bryanna Curry       03 Twinsburg, OH          7-05.25  +0.0     2.26m 
 79  7778 Kaseia Tillman      03 Des Moines, IA         7-03.00  -0.3     2.20m 
 --  7807 Nyomi Charleston    03 Brooklyn Park, MN         FOUL                 
 --  2726 Gabrielle Hill      03 Hanover, MD               FOUL                 
 --  2924 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 --  6760 Keri Martin         03 Hoover, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL              DNS   NWI           
 --   421 Essence Shepard     03 Grovetown, GA              DNS   NWI           
 --  8274 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  7945 Tabitha Daniels     03 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   NWI           
 --  2873 Jada Floyd          03 Gastonia, NC               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI            31-04.50      9.56m 
  2  4314 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI        28-04.00      8.63m 
  3  8329 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL        27-06.25      8.38m 
  4  1339 Novotny Smith       03 Killeen, TX           25-05.25      7.75m 
  5   795 Kyndall Lewis       03 Albion, MI            25-00.00      7.62m 
  6  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA          24-06.00      7.46m 
  7  4953 Layla Austin        03 Cheltenham, PA        23-08.00      7.21m 
  8  6510 Amira Chatman       03 Fresno, TX            22-11.00      6.98m 
  9  2835 Mayla Dodson        03 Upper Marlboro, MD    22-10.00      6.95m 
 10   720 Rachel Gorden       03 Teaneck, NJ           22-00.25      6.71m 
 11  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE             21-11.00      6.68m 
 12  1038 Rebecca Marvin      03 Gaines, MI            21-09.00      6.62m 
 13   747 Chaniya Dowers      03 Belle Glade, FL       21-05.50      6.54m 
 14  8892 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA        21-01.50      6.43m 
 15  2805 Ariana Jones        03 Frederick, MD         21-00.00      6.40m 
 16  2688 Deivion Steverson   03 Houston, TX           20-11.75      6.39m 
 17  6106 Natalie Govan       03 Florissant, MO        20-10.25      6.35m 
 18  7623 Imani Davis         03 Hiram, GA             20-09.25      6.33m 
 19  9299 Sarai Franklin      03 Fort Worth, TX        20-09.00      6.32m 
 20   902 Mya White           03 Columbia, MO          20-01.25      6.12m 
 21  2461 Paris Stanton       03 Spartanburg, SC       20-01.00      6.12m 
 22  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA            20-00.75      6.11m 
 23  3467 Trinity Belmares    03 St Paul, MN           19-06.00      5.94m 
 24  8135 Joslyn Garza        03 Angleton, TX          19-04.00      5.89m 
 25  5756 Armaya Jefferson    03 West Bloomfield, MI   18-11.00      5.76m 
 26  2395 Lailah Hawkins      03 Grandview, MO         18-09.50      5.72m 
 27  3797 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Desoto, TX            18-07.00      5.66m 
 28  2619 Tania Bolden        03 Holly Hill, FL        18-05.00      5.61m 
 29  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA       18-03.00      5.56m 
 30  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA      18-01.50      5.52m 
 31  6111 Kelli Nelson        03 Florissant, MO        18-00.00      5.48m 
 32  7563 Angelique Seals     03 Grandview, MO         17-10.00      5.43m 
 33  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL     17-03.00      5.25m 
 34  2453 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg, SC       17-01.00      5.20m 
 35  3218 Aminia Burnett      03 Saint Louis, MO       16-09.00      5.10m 
 35  3737 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI        16-09.00      5.10m 
 37  8248 Leah Moore          03 East Haven, CT        16-03.25      4.95m 
 38  6705 Jadyn-Rose Dozzell  03 Las Vegas, NV         16-00.50      4.88m 
 39  5410 Aka'Ne Tinsley      03 Topeka, KS            15-11.50      4.86m 
 40  1473 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR       15-07.00      4.74m 
 40  6102 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC           15-07.00      4.74m 
 42  1625 Dayna Wasson        03 Cleveland Heights,    15-02.00      4.62m 
 43  2161 Abigail Wilson      03 Hampton, VA           15-01.00      4.59m 
 44  4724 Kyla Rigby          03 Southfield, MI        14-06.00      4.41m 
 45  4992 Kieron Cochran      03 Detroit, MI           14-03.25      4.34m 
 46   281 Tania Mack          03 Bessemer, AL          13-08.50      4.17m 
 47  2122 Alana Williams      03 Baton Rouge, LA       13-03.50      4.05m 
 48  1010 Ste'Fani Thompson   03 Urbana, IL            12-09.50      3.89m 
 49  6034 Ariana Cardwell     03 Salem, VA              9-05.00      2.87m 
 --  4067 Arielle Mcleod      03 Lawnside, NJ               DNS            
 --  6760 Keri Martin         03 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 --  2936 Sidney Williams     03 Newark, NJ                 DNS            
 --  6542 Khaleilei Kidau     03 Waunakee, WI               DNS            
 --  2440 Dominique Carillo   03 El Paso, TX                DNS            
 --  5718 Ranaya Binns        03 North Lauderdale, F        DNS            
 --  1619 Ceyonie Phillips    03 Cleveland Heights,         DNS            
 --  7746 Jernae Harper       03 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  4695 Kyra Anderson       03 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 76-03  8/2/2013    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI               76-03N    23.24m 
  2  3897 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS          65-02     19.86m 
  3  4314 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI           57-06     17.52m 
  4  8329 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL           56-11     17.34m 
  5  5801 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 New Orleans, LA          55-08     16.96m 
  6  3164 Hanna Holmes        03 Haverhill, MA            55-05     16.89m 
  7  8892 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA           53-01     16.17m 
  8  9308 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX           49-04     15.03m 
  9  1768 Elizabeth Street    03 Margate, FL              42-04     12.90m 
 10  3421 Kayla Atkins        03 Annapolis, MD            41-01     12.52m 
 11  8986 Kellen Fife         03 Bloomfield Hills, M      40-10     12.44m 
 12  4953 Layla Austin        03 Cheltenham, PA           40-03     12.26m 
 13  4067 Arielle Mcleod      03 Lawnside, NJ             40-02     12.24m 
 14  7623 Imani Davis         03 Hiram, GA                39-03     11.96m 
 15  6705 Jadyn-Rose Dozzell  03 Las Vegas, NV            39-02     11.93m 
 16  3672 Alexis Walker       03 Philadelphia, PA         36-06     11.12m 
 17  6102 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC              35-06     10.82m 
 18  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA               35-05     10.79m 
 19  2835 Mayla Dodson        03 Upper Marlboro, MD       35-01     10.69m 
 20  5410 Aka'Ne Tinsley      03 Topeka, KS               34-09     10.59m 
 21  5142 Seantianna Mcclend  03 St Louis, MO             34-06     10.51m 
 22  2805 Ariana Jones        03 Frederick, MD            33-06     10.21m 
 23  2725 Shanyn Gutierrez    03 Fort Meade, MD           31-08      9.65m 
 24  1473 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR          31-03      9.52m 
 25  6034 Ariana Cardwell     03 Salem, VA                30-00      9.14m 
 26  1625 Dayna Wasson        03 Cleveland Heights,       28-03      8.61m 
 27  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA          28-00      8.53m 
 28  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        27-01      8.25m 
 29  5143 Precious Young      03 St Louis, MO             26-09      8.15m 
 --  5718 Ranaya Binns        03 North Lauderdale, F        DNS            
 --  5986 Amira Bailey        03 Redbaron TC                DNS            
 --  7966 Nia Whitley         03 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --   977 Eliza Rowe          03 Clermont, FL               DNS            
 --  1903 Jermia Rush         03 Plano, TX                  DNS            
 --  6542 Khaleilei Kidau     03 Waunakee, WI               DNS            
 --  2440 Dominique Carillo   03 El Paso, TX                DNS            
 --  4923 Zoi Evans           03 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             29.25   0.1  4    536
  2  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          29.27   0.1  4    534
  3  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              29.27   0.1  4    534
  4  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO            30.17  -0.9  3    470
  5  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA          30.31   0.1  4    461
  6  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.99  -1.3  2    415
  7    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            31.04  -0.9  3    412
  8  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             31.13  -0.9  3    406
  9  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             31.18  -0.9  3    403
 10  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL         31.28   0.1  1    396
 11  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               31.36   0.1  4    391
 12  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL        31.89   0.1  1    358
 13  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        32.00   0.1  4    351
 14  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         32.16  -0.9  3    342
 15  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      32.22  -1.3  2    338
 16  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        32.70  -0.9  3    310
 17  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH            32.71   0.1  4    310
 18  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         33.26  -1.3  2    279
 19  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         33.57   0.1  4    262
 20  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA          34.38   0.1  1    221
 21  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            34.49   0.1  1    215
 22  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        34.65  -1.3  2    207
 23  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL              34.66  -1.3  2    207
 24  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN          34.68  -1.3  2    206
 25  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO            35.17  -0.9  3    183
 26  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD         35.76   0.1  1    157
 27  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA               37.40   0.1  1     95
 28  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA          37.52   0.1  1     91
 --  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI                 DNS  -1.3  2 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH            1.23m    4-00.50    340
  6  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         1.23m    4-00.50    340
  8  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         1.17m    3-10.00    284
 12  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 12    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            1.16m    3-09.50    275
 12  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        1.16m    3-09.50    275
 15  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO            1.14m    3-08.75    257
 16  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 17  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        1.11m    3-07.75    231
 17  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO            1.11m    3-07.75    231
 19  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL        1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA          1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 23  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.04m    3-05.00    172
 24  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            0.98m    3-02.50    126
 24  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL         0.98m    3-02.50    126
 24  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD         0.98m    3-02.50    126
 --  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA             NH            
 --  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI                  NH            
 --  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA                  NH            
 --  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS            
 --  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                  DNS            
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS            
 --  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL              DNS            
 --  8112 Jayla Eason         03 Decatur, GA                DNS            
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1039 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI               8.39m   27-06.50    425
  2  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             6.84m   22-05.25    325
  3  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       6.24m   20-05.75    287
  4  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS        6.15m   20-02.25    281
  5  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO            6.01m   19-08.75    272
  5  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         6.01m   19-08.75    272
  7  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA               5.88m   19-03.50    264
  8  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH            5.78m   18-11.75    257
  9  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               5.58m   18-03.75    245
 10  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          5.47m   17-11.50    238
 11  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA              5.38m   17-08.00    232
 12  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA          5.25m   17-02.75    224
 13  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             5.17m   16-11.50    219
 14  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA          5.15m   16-10.75    218
 15  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        5.08m   16-08.00    213
 15  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO            5.08m   16-08.00    213
 17  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        5.07m   16-07.75    213
 18  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             5.02m   16-05.75    210
 19    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            4.92m   16-01.75    203
 20  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            4.91m   16-01.50    203
 21  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA         4.49m   14-08.75    176
 22  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL              4.17m   13-08.25    157
 23  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         4.16m   13-07.75    156
 24  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL        4.04m   13-03.25    149
 24  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD         4.04m   13-03.25    149
 26  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL         3.98m   13-00.75    145
 27  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA          3.95m   12-11.50    143
 28  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN          3.86m   12-08.00    138
 29  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas      3.85m   12-07.75    137
 --  8112 Jayla Eason         03 Decatur, GA                DNS            
 --  2148 Alycia Mann         03 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL              DNS            
 --  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 --  8978 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS            
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS            
 --  8163 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                  DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO           1201  
  2  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA               1195  
  3  6910 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO              1175  
  4  8144 Ariana Star Gonzal  03 Chino Hills, CA           1139  
  5  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS         1061  
  6  5269 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT                 967  
  7  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO              940  
  8  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA               928  
  9  8223 Jenna Lucas         03 Pataskala, OH              907  
 10  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO               897  
 11    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH              890  
 12  9081 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL         874  
 13  5088 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA           858  
 14  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA           818  
 15  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas        806  
 16  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL          798  
 17  6138 Caliyah Sims        03 Miami Gardens, FL          704  
 18  7000 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO              686  
 19  2376 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL           674  
 20  2371 Samiya Carroll      03 Jacksonville, FL           667  
 21  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN            656  
 22  1766 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL          651  
 23  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA            561  
 23  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL                561  
 25  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN              544  
 26  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD           432  
 27  6333 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA                 359  
 28  2117 Faith Snearl        03 Baton Rouge, LA            315  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6005 Christianne Ross    03 Pearland, TX           9:20.50  
  2  2749 Kennedy Cameron     03 Fort Washington, MD    9:28.30  
  3  1768 Elizabeth Street    03 Margate, FL            9:42.96  
  4   902 Mya White           03 Columbia, MO          10:09.23  
  5  6034 Ariana Cardwell     03 Salem, VA             10:15.26  
  6  6652 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA            10:15.40  
  7  7752 Makiyah White       03 Norfolk, VA           10:32.82  
  8   755 Fre'Nya Robinson    03 Belle Glade, FL       10:37.40  
  9   753 Kalani Mccall       03 Belle Glade, FL       10:38.86  
 10  5986 Amira Bailey        03 Redbaron TC           10:46.84  
 11  8892 Logan Gaskins       03 Chesapeake, VA        10:49.57  
 12  6510 Amira Chatman       03 Fresno, TX            10:53.04  
 13  1801 Kodey Gwaltney      03 Fort Worth, TX        10:59.87  
 14  2122 Alana Williams      03 Baton Rouge, LA       11:06.01  
 15  2688 Deivion Steverson   03 Houston, TX           11:15.61  
 16  3218 Aminia Burnett      03 Saint Louis, MO       11:18.89  
 17  7966 Nia Whitley         03 St. Louis, MO         11:19.20  
 18  2453 Logan Gray          03 Spartanburg, SC       11:50.72  
 19  1473 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR       12:12.72  
 20  6639 Elsa Gonzalez       03 San Juan, TX          12:15.93  
 21  6111 Kelli Nelson        03 Florissant, MO        12:27.50  
 --  1296 Kamryn Williams     03 Urbandale, IA               DQ   Bent Knee
 --  5142 Seantianna Mcclend  03 St Louis, MO               DNS  
 --  7746 Jernae Harper       03 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  
 --  2461 Paris Stanton       03 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  
 --   977 Eliza Rowe          03 Clermont, FL               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.05Q  0.7 12 
  2   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.13Q  1.1  6 
  3  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           13.16Q  2.7  7  13.152
  4  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              13.24Q -0.2  3 
  5  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              13.27Q  2.5 10 
  6  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.28Q -0.1  4 
  7  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA               13.39Q  1.6  5 
  8  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              13.48Q  3.1 11 
  9  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           13.49Q  1.5  8 
 10  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            13.55Q  0.6  1  13.542
 11  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             13.56Q  1.5  9 
 12  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             13.72Q  2.7  2  13.714
 13  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         13.16q  1.1  6  13.154
 14  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             13.44q  2.5 10 
 15  4577 Kayla Mccray        02 Miami, FL                13.51q  1.6  5 
 16  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO            13.54q  2.7  7 
 17  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       13.55q  1.1  6  13.549
 18  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           13.57q  1.5  9 
 19  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.66q -0.2  3 
 20  7225 Imani Jackson       02 Detroit, MI              13.71q -0.1  4 
 21  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          13.72q  3.1 11  13.718
 22   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.75q  0.7 12 
 23  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              13.79q  3.1 11 
 24   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         13.80q  1.6  5 
 25  4824 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.82   0.6  1  13.811
 26   284 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           13.82   2.5 10  13.815
 27  5646 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             13.85   2.7  2 
 28  4971 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI         13.93   2.7  2 
 29  8874 Eleyah Armstrong    02 Hampton, VA              13.95   2.5 10 
 30  7910 Alena Williams      02 Youngstown, OH           13.97  -0.1  4 
 31  8187 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       13.98   0.7 12 
 32  4683 Lauryn Hunt         02 Ypsilanti, MI            13.99  -0.1  4  13.981
 33  6974 Sidney Martin       02 St Louis, MO             13.99   0.6  1  13.990
 34  7786 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               14.00   2.7  2  13.995
 35  2621 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        14.00   3.1 11  13.999
 36  8861 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       14.01   2.7  7  14.002
 37  5458 Kapri Dawkins       02 Pickerington, OH         14.01   1.5  8  14.008
 38  8056 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX             14.03  -0.2  3 
 39  8857 Mia O'Neil          02 Virginia Beach, VA       14.05   2.7  2 
 40  7948 Skylar Davis        02 Broken Arrow, OK         14.06   1.6  5 
 41  1765 Breanna Green       02 Coral Springs, FL        14.07   1.5  8  14.061
 42  4973 Lindsey Harris      02 Detroit, MI              14.07   1.5  9  14.070
 43  8788 Lovie Annafi        02 Chicago, IL              14.08   1.1  6 
 44  9056 Kathleen Anderson   02 E Fallowfield, PA        14.10   3.1 11 
 45  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO            14.11  -0.2  3 
 46  4960 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         14.15   0.6  1  14.147
 47  2947 Sarinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI         14.15  -0.2  3  14.148
 48  6900 Nabria Nelson       02 St Louis, MO             14.17   2.7  7 
 49  5165 Stevona Conwell     02 Nashville, TN            14.22   1.1  6  14.218
 50  2394 Jourdan Dukes       02 Grandview, MO            14.22  -0.1  4  14.219
 51  7240 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              14.24   2.7  7 
 52  2397 Rhaina Johnson      02 Greenwood, MO            14.26   1.1  6 
 53  5875 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             14.27   1.1  6 
 54  5693 Kyana Webb          02 North Charleston, S      14.29   0.6  1 
 55  5487 Luxarrie Floyd      02 Columbus, OH             14.30   1.5  9 
 56  4288 Mckenzie Bell       02 Louisville, KY           14.31   1.6  5 
 57  4682 Jasmine Edwards     02 Westland, MI             14.34   2.5 10  14.333
 58   853 La'Terrica Johnson  02 Mansfield, OH            14.34   0.7 12  14.337
 58  3602 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         14.34   1.5  9  14.337
 60  7791 Kashia Tittle       02 Aurora, IL               14.35   1.5  8  14.341
 61  5490 Shianne Johnson     02 Columbus, OH             14.35   1.6  5  14.346
 62   178 Kayla Tolbert       02 Atlanta, GA              14.37   1.5  8 
 63  2599 Jza Skinner         02 Canton, OH               14.39   2.5 10 
 64  1750 Nia Williams        02 Irvington, NJ            14.41   1.5  9 
 65  6963 Chaya Dorsey        02 St Louis, MO             14.46   3.1 11 
 66  3762 Annie Donovan       02 Overland Park, KS        14.47   2.7  7 
 67  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        14.50  -0.1  4 
 68  1132 Kaori Tate          02 Dorchester, MA           14.54   2.7  7 
 69  1511 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        14.56   1.1  6  14.554
 70  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              14.56   1.5  8  14.556
 71  5187 Micah Wright        02 Asbury Park, NJ          14.57   3.1 11 
 72  6497 Talayziah Smith     02 Temple Hills, MD         14.58   2.5 10 
 73  5483 Ahtiona Carter      02 Lewis Center, OH         14.60   0.7 12  14.593
 74  8895 Zaria Hall          02 Portsmouth, VA           14.60  -0.1  4  14.594
 75  2450 Gai'Ona Boyd        02 Spartanburg, SC          14.61   2.7  7 
 76  4030 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         14.62  -0.2  3 
 77  4106 Kendall Johnson     02 Arlington, TX            14.63   1.6  5 
 78  1343 Makayla Tucker      02 Killeen, TX              14.66  -0.2  3 
 79  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           14.67  -0.1  4 
 80  6508 Clarke Adams        02 Houston, TX              14.69   0.7 12 
 81  5696 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield, NJ           14.73   0.6  1 
 82  7922 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ            14.74   1.5  8 
 83  5732 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          14.75   0.6  1 
 84  7384 Mikayla Turner      02 Columbia, SC             14.78   2.7  2 
 85  4033 Janiyah Miller      02 Gary, IN                 14.83   2.7  2 
 86  3086 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX            14.84   1.5  9 
 87  2315 Rachl Richards      02 Ellicott City, MD        14.93   2.7  2 
 88  4801 Camille Tooson      02 Milwaukee, WI            15.10   3.1 11 
 89  7944 Sian Blackwell      02 Tulsa Expres             15.25   0.6  1 
 90  1870 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                15.49   1.5  9 
 91   519 Alexis Oliver       02 Aurora, IL               15.75   2.5 10 
 92  2502 Jamaiya Roberts     02 Anniston, AL             16.05   1.6  5 
 93  7320 Aanya Brunson       02 Silver Spring, MD        17.23   0.7 12 
 --  7076 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA           DNS   1.5  8 
 --  7817 Shaliciah Jones     02 St Paul, MN                DNS   0.7 12 
 --  2457 Raven Miller        02 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.15Q -1.8  3 
  2  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           13.30Q -1.7  1 
  3   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.39Q -1.0  2 
  4  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              13.38Q -1.7  1 
  5  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.40Q -1.8  3 
  6  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              13.41Q -1.0  2 
  7  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         13.44q -1.8  3 
  8  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            13.52q -1.7  1 
  9  7225 Imani Jackson       02 Detroit, MI              13.57  -1.0  2  13.566
 10  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.57  -1.8  3  13.567
 11  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              13.59  -1.0  2 
 12  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO            13.64  -1.7  1  13.635
 13  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA               13.64  -1.8  3  13.638
 14   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.67  -1.7  1 
 15  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           13.74  -1.7  1 
 16  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             13.79  -1.8  3 
 17  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             13.82  -1.0  2 
 18  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       13.85  -1.0  2 
 19  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              13.89  -1.0  2 
 20  4577 Kayla Mccray        02 Miami, FL                13.92  -1.7  1 
 21  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             13.94  -1.0  2 
 22   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         14.02  -1.8  3 
 23  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           14.13  -1.8  3 
 24  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          14.16  -1.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      12.86   1.1 
  2  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           13.08   1.1 
  3   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.09   1.1 
  4  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              13.15   1.1 
  5  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              13.17   1.1 
  6  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.36   1.1 
  7  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         13.38   1.1 
  8  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            13.59   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             26.19Q  0.3 12 
  2  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.46Q -0.1 13 
  3  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.92Q -0.4 11 
  4  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              27.06Q -0.9  3 
  5  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           27.24Q -1.6  9 
  6  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              27.28Q -1.6  5 
  7   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              27.38Q -1.2 10 
  8  7712 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          27.46Q -2.2  4 
  9  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              27.49Q -0.5  2 
 10  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              27.52Q -1.7  6 
 11  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.63Q -1.9  8  27.629
 12  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             27.67Q -1.6  1 
 13  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           27.87Q -2.8  7 
 14  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         27.16q -0.9  3 
 15  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             27.63q  0.3 12  27.627
 16  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            27.80q -1.6  1 
 17  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       27.83q -0.1 13 
 18  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO            27.96q -1.6  1 
 19  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           28.08q -1.7  6 
 20  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             28.18q -1.9  8 
 21  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL        28.26q -1.6  5 
 22  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            28.30q -0.5  2 
 23  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          28.57q -2.2  4 
 24  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO            28.58q -0.1 13 
 25  2751 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      28.61  -1.6  9  28.604
 26  8056 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX             28.61   0.3 12  28.608
 27  4718 Ahvon Mitchell      02 Southfield, MI           28.65  -1.6  1 
 28   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         28.70  -0.5  2 
 29  7948 Skylar Davis        02 Broken Arrow, OK         28.77  -1.6  1 
 30  3394 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        28.78  -1.7  6 
 31  8857 Mia O'Neil          02 Virginia Beach, VA       28.82  -1.9  8  28.811
 32  3021 Oriana Gee          02 Cypress, TX              28.82  -2.2  4  28.814
 33  4017 Veronica Bacon      02 Gary, IN                 28.82  -1.6  1  28.815
 34  1518 Imani Robinson      02 Columbia, MD             28.83  -1.7  6 
 35   284 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           28.91  -1.9  8 
 36  1750 Nia Williams        02 Irvington, NJ            28.96  -0.5  2 
 37  8874 Eleyah Armstrong    02 Hampton, VA              28.97   0.3 12 
 38  6900 Nabria Nelson       02 St Louis, MO             28.99  -1.2 10 
 39  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            29.01  -0.9  3 
 40     4 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA       29.07  -0.9  3 
 41  8861 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       29.09  -1.6  9 
 42  5458 Kapri Dawkins       02 Pickerington, OH         29.13  -0.4 11 
 43  5487 Luxarrie Floyd      02 Columbus, OH             29.14   0.3 12 
 44  4960 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         29.15  -1.2 10  29.145
 45  4780 Emani Gates         02 Milwaukee, WI            29.15  -0.1 13  29.150
 46  7240 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              29.17  -0.4 11 
 47   168 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              29.18  -0.4 11 
 48  4973 Lindsey Harris      02 Detroit, MI              29.19  -1.6  5 
 49  7910 Alena Williams      02 Youngstown, OH           29.20  -1.6  9 
 50  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              29.26  -1.2 10 
 51  7234 Taryn Richard       02 Detroit, MI              29.27  -1.6  5 
 52  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        29.29  -2.8  7 
 53  7791 Kashia Tittle       02 Aurora, IL               29.30  -1.2 10  29.293
 54  4683 Lauryn Hunt         02 Ypsilanti, MI            29.30  -1.9  8  29.297
 55  2599 Jza Skinner         02 Canton, OH               29.30  -1.7  6  29.300
 56  6974 Sidney Martin       02 St Louis, MO             29.35  -2.2  4 
 57  4223 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH                 29.39  -2.2  4 
 58  5165 Stevona Conwell     02 Nashville, TN            29.42  -0.1 13 
 59  5875 Jada Pierre         02 Dumfries, VA             29.43  -1.6  1 
 60  2108 Maliyah Hill        02 Baton Rouge, LA          29.51  -0.5  2 
 61  4288 Mckenzie Bell       02 Louisville, KY           29.58  -1.6  9 
 62  5693 Kyana Webb          02 North Charleston, S      29.59  -1.9  8 
 63   853 La'Terrica Johnson  02 Mansfield, OH            29.60  -1.6  9 
 64  5658 Jaelyn Compton      02 Pearland, TX             29.61  -0.4 11 
 65  2396 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO               29.63  -1.9  8 
 66  5483 Ahtiona Carter      02 Lewis Center, OH         29.67  -1.6  5 
 67  7786 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               29.69   0.3 12  29.681
 68  1548 Davie Palmer        02 Anniston, AL             29.69  -0.9  3  29.688
 69  1132 Kaori Tate          02 Dorchester, MA           29.71  -2.8  7 
 70  4039 Aniya Spearman      02 Gary, IN                 29.74  -1.7  6 
 71  7384 Mikayla Turner      02 Columbia, SC             29.79  -1.6  5 
 72   477 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL         29.80  -2.8  7 
 73  7315 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD           29.83  -1.6  9 
 74  4106 Kendall Johnson     02 Arlington, TX            29.98  -1.7  6  29.973
 75  6497 Talayziah Smith     02 Temple Hills, MD         29.98  -0.9  3  29.977
 76   744 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA              30.00  -0.4 11 
 77  4033 Janiyah Miller      02 Gary, IN                 30.07  -1.6  5 
 78  3469 Sydney Jackson      02 Saint Paul, MN           30.10  -0.5  2 
 79  4030 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         30.12  -0.4 11 
 80  3602 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         30.14  -1.6  5 
 81  8110 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA            30.21  -2.8  7 
 82  2315 Rachl Richards      02 Ellicott City, MD        30.26   0.3 12 
 83   138 Jynaria Corley      02 Aiken, SC                30.34  -2.8  7 
 84  1511 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        30.54  -0.5  2 
 85  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              30.60   0.3 12 
 86  9056 Kathleen Anderson   02 E Fallowfield, PA        30.65  -0.5  2 
 87  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           30.99  -2.2  4 
 88  1870 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE                31.04  -2.2  4 
 89  6703 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV            31.06  -1.7  6 
 90  3531 Phairra Jones       02 Roscoe, IL               31.14  -0.1 13 
 91  2450 Gai'Ona Boyd        02 Spartanburg, SC          31.26  -1.9  8 
 92  2401 Leah North          02 Lee's Summit, MO         31.34  -1.6  9 
 93  4260 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA          31.50  -0.9  3 
 94  1080 Kerrington Smith    02 Fontana, CA              31.80  -1.2 10 
 95  5584 Nyla Webb           02 Orangeburg, SC           31.90  -2.8  7 
 96  2400 Lauren North        02 Lee's Summit, MO         32.20  -0.4 11 
 97   176 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              32.31  -1.2 10 
 98  7657 Ayaka Dowdy         02 Mint Hill, NC            33.14  -0.1 13 
 --  3484 Maya Harrell        02 Frankfort, IL              DNS  -0.9  3 
 --  8187 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS  -2.8  7 
 --  6131 Blessing Worrie     02 Springfield, NY            DNS  -2.2  4 
 --  7817 Shaliciah Jones     02 St Paul, MN                DNS  -1.6  1 
 --  4971 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI           DNS  -1.2 10 
 --  8058 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -0.1 13 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.20Q  2.2  2 
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             26.39Q -0.8  3 
  3  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.86Q  3.4  1 
  4   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              26.66Q -0.8  3 
  5  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       26.90Q  2.2  2 
  6  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              27.03Q  3.4  1 
  7  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           26.78q -0.8  3 
  8  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              26.81q -0.8  3 
  9  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           26.92   2.2  2 
 10  7712 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          27.04   2.2  2 
 11  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              27.24   3.4  1 
 12  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              27.40   3.4  1 
 13  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         27.50   2.2  2 
 14  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             27.76   3.4  1 
 15  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       27.86   2.2  2 
 16  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            27.89   3.4  1  27.887
 17  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             27.89  -0.8  3  27.889
 18  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            28.06   3.4  1 
 19  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             28.12   2.2  2 
 20  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           28.22  -0.8  3 
 21  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          28.40   2.2  2 
 22  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL        28.56   3.4  1 
 23  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO            28.66  -0.8  3 
 --  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO              DNF  -0.8  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      25.91   2.8 
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             26.23   2.8 
  3  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              26.78   2.8 
  4   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              26.80   2.8 
  5  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F      26.91   2.8 
  6  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              27.12   2.8 
  7  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.16   2.8  27.151
  8  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           27.16   2.8  27.155
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 57.21  7/29/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             58.55  13 
  2  4826 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:00.94  13 
  3  2420 Royal Delay         02 Powder Springs, GA     1:01.19  13 
  4  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:01.30  12 
  5  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA         1:01.88  13 
  6  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.04  12 
  7  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA             1:02.23  12 
  8  4623 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:02.85  12 
  9  8187 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA     1:02.95  13 
 10  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL           1:03.33  10 
 11  7170 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ         1:03.70  11 
 12  2265 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             1:03.75  11 
 13  9300 Kira Harrell        02 Fort Worth, TX         1:03.84  10 
 14  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL            1:03.91  13 
 15  2751 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD    1:04.00   8 
 16  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO           1:04.08   8 
 17  7709 Kami Hickson        02 Turnersville, NJ       1:04.19  11 
 18  3021 Oriana Gee          02 Cypress, TX            1:04.21  11 
 19  1518 Imani Robinson      02 Columbia, MD           1:04.26   7 
 20  5658 Jaelyn Compton      02 Pearland, TX           1:04.30  12 
 21  2319 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD      1:04.36  11 
 22  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL      1:04.42   1 
 23  4017 Veronica Bacon      02 Gary, IN               1:04.47   9 
 24     6 Jana Riley          02 Stafford, VA           1:04.49   9 
 25  7989 Quierra Johnston    02 St Peters, MO          1:04.69   4 
 26     4 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA     1:04.79   7 
 27   172 Tai Brown           02 Atlanta, GA            1:05.11  13 
 28  3981 Lean Derozen        02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:05.16   7 
 29  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,     1:05.42  12 
 30  3213 Jacinta Baker       02 Saint Louis, MO        1:05.47   9 
 31  9301 Derykah Jones       02 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.62   7 
 32  7194 Sanaa Crumiel       02 Tallahassee, FL        1:05.84  10 
 33  3394 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX      1:05.88   9 
 34   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD       1:06.16   9 
 35  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        1:06.18  10 
 36  7941 Sophia Muccini      02 Douglaston, NY         1:06.58   8 
 37  4718 Ahvon Mitchell      02 Southfield, MI         1:06.62   5 
 38  3067 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       1:06.76   8 
 39  7224 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            1:07.01   7 
 40  2931 Randi Hendrix       02 Middletown, OH         1:07.04   5 
 41  5458 Kapri Dawkins       02 Pickerington, OH       1:07.06  10 
 42  7230 Ariana Louie-Camer  02 Detroit, MI            1:07.13   6 
 43   477 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL       1:07.14   1 
 44  4780 Emani Gates         02 Milwaukee, WI          1:07.15   7 
 45  7948 Skylar Davis        02 Broken Arrow, OK       1:07.27   4 
 46  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:07.44   9 
 47  8110 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA          1:07.51  11 
 48  2586 Kayla Gibson        02 Louisville, OH         1:07.58   7 
 49  4223 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH               1:07.61   5 
 50  2452 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC        1:07.67   6 
 51  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH       1:07.75  11 
 52  5572 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          1:07.81   8 
 53  7712 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ        1:07.96  12 
 54  4973 Lindsey Harris      02 Detroit, MI            1:08.10   6 
 55   906 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO           1:08.63   3 
 56  3469 Sydney Jackson      02 Saint Paul, MN         1:08.93   5 
 57  7384 Mikayla Turner      02 Columbia, SC           1:08.97   9 
 58  4288 Mckenzie Bell       02 Louisville, KY         1:09.02   8 
 59  3428 Taylor Lewis        02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:09.16   3 
 60  4039 Aniya Spearman      02 Gary, IN               1:09.40   5 
 61  7791 Kashia Tittle       02 Aurora, IL             1:09.41   5 
 62  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO          1:09.77  10 
 63  2957 Layla Hunt          02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:09.80   3 
 64  7315 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD         1:09.99   3 
 65  8028 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:10.00   3 
 66  4159 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          1:10.23   6 
 67  5877 Jaiyah Richardson   02 Woodbridge, VA         1:10.61   6 
 68  6703 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV          1:10.75   5 
 69   138 Jynaria Corley      02 Aiken, SC              1:10.79  10 
 70  2521 Reyna Wilson        02 Vallejo, CA            1:10.91   6 
 71    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX            1:10.97   6 
 72  7784 Marshonda Cullum    02 Oswego, IL             1:11.02   3 
 73  1110 Monesjia Harvey     02 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.02   6 
 74  8052 Alondra Bahena      02 Springdale, AR         1:11.16   4 
 75  5543 Miala Mikell        02 Deptford, NJ           1:11.17   2 
 76  5693 Kyana Webb          02 North Charleston, S    1:11.18   4 
 77  9195 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          1:11.31   4 
 78  2513 Jade Alexander      02 Vallejo, CA            1:11.65   2 
 79  5091 Yasmine Clinton     02 Allentown, PA          1:11.84   2 
 80  1546 Zion Dansby         02 Anniston, AL           1:11.90   7 
 81  7910 Alena Williams      02 Youngstown, OH         1:12.01  10 
 82   744 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA            1:12.31   4 
 83  2515 Anaya Block         02 Vallejo, CA            1:12.84   1 
 84  1870 Yatonya Lewis       02 Omaha, NE              1:13.08   1 
 85  7188 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              1:13.60   2 
 86  6964 Peyton Dorsey       02 St Louis, MO           1:13.96   2 
 87  4260 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA        1:16.49   2 
 88     3 Zoi Betties         02 Fredericksburg, VA     1:16.81   1 
 89  1464 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR             1:17.70   1 
 90  5710 Katelyn Wiggs       02 Ardmore, OK            1:17.76   5 
 91  2070 Jaquoia Jackson     02 Highland Park, MI      1:27.20   9 
 --  7076 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA           DNS  12 
 --  4578 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                  DNS  13 
 --   176 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA                DNS  11 
 --  6507 Carson Adams        02 Houston, TX                DNS   8 
 --  3879 Shelby Birmingham   02 Lees Summit, MO            DNS   4 
 --   522 Lyric Simmons       02 Dekalb, IL                 DNS   2 
 --  3484 Maya Harrell        02 Frankfort, IL              DNS   8 
 --   430 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL                 DNS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2420 Royal Delay         02 Powder Springs, GA     2:23.81  
  2  7178 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         2:25.49  
  3   172 Tai Brown           02 Atlanta, GA            2:25.72  
  4  1932 Jesikah Boykin      02 Collingdale, PA        2:26.75  
  5  1928 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        2:27.30  
  6  2265 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             2:28.70  
  7  7709 Kami Hickson        02 Turnersville, NJ       2:30.20  
  8  3705 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          2:31.42  
  9  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:32.57  
 10  1942 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           2:32.64  
 11  4623 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:32.77  
 12  7862 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              2:32.82  
 13  7224 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            2:33.30  
 14  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:33.92  
 15  6520 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           2:33.95  
 16   582 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Timonium, MD           2:35.55  
 17   189 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH          2:36.62  
 18  2155 Imanhi Dixon        02 Newport News, VA       2:36.93  
 19  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:36.96  
 20   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           2:37.29  
 21  6223 Annabella Wiles     02 Salina, KS             2:38.00  
 22  5572 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          2:38.36  
 23  3067 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       2:38.39  
 24  1945 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.44  
 25  3021 Oriana Gee          02 Cypress, TX            2:39.48  
 26  8110 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA          2:40.68  
 27  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         2:41.37  
 28  2580 Anna Jensen         02 Midland, MI            2:42.09  
 29  8202 Erin Kennedy        02 Bonsall, CA            2:42.13  
 30  2319 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD      2:42.21  
 31  9301 Derykah Jones       02 Fort Worth, TX         2:42.77  
 32  3080 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           2:42.99  
 33  8878 Nyla Blair          02 Newport News, VA       2:43.37  
 34  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:43.68  
 35   429 Alexandra Barnard   02 Naperville, IL         2:44.43  
 36  6883 Marneece Howard     02 St Louis, MO           2:44.61  
 37  9195 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          2:45.00  
 38  6706 Morgan Hagadorn     02 Las Vegas, NV          2:45.71  
 39   430 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL             2:46.47  
 40  5484 Aylessa Carter      02 Lewis Center, OH       2:46.48  
 41  2514 Sahara Banks        02 Vallejo, CA            2:46.49  
 42   237 Mara Mueting        02 Dexter, MI             2:46.91  
 43  3398 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX      2:46.95  
 44  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL      2:48.07  
 45  4223 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH               2:48.27  
 46  6997 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO          2:48.41  
 47  7170 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ         2:49.12  
 48  8052 Alondra Bahena      02 Springdale, AR         2:49.69  
 49  9212 Ahshanti Muhammad   02 Milwaukee, WI          2:50.10  
 50  1519 Asiah Washington    02 Laurel, MD             2:50.26  
 51  8989 Autumn Nickell      02 Flushing, MI           2:50.55  
 52  9313 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC          2:50.78  
 53  3469 Sydney Jackson      02 Saint Paul, MN         2:50.98  
 54  8028 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:51.04  
 55  7536 Arianna Menchaca    02 Cedar Park, TX         2:51.42  
 56  2513 Jade Alexander      02 Vallejo, CA            2:51.95  
 57  1201 Kayla Flanigan      02 Washington, DC         2:52.38  
 58  2714 Lauryn West         02 Sugarland, TX          2:52.46  
 59  7188 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              2:52.50  
 60  3224 Sakiya Johnson      02 St Louis, MO           2:52.60  
 61  2235 Julie Ortega        02 Elgin, IL              2:52.88  
 62  2933 Jaleah Mack         02 Middletown, OH         2:53.68  
 63   857 Lilian Weeks        02 Mansfield, OH          2:54.21  
 64   231 Faith Jones         02 Dexter, MI             2:54.52  
 65  6008 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            2:54.76  
 66  3952 Callie Tucker       04 Knoxville, TN          2:54.83  
 67  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN         2:54.84  
 68  2111 Jirah Jackson       02 Greenwell Springs,     2:56.02  
 69   230 Jayla Johnson       02 Ann Arbor, MI          2:56.03  
 70  9276 Viviana Ponce       02 Montgomery, IL         2:56.92  
 71  4159 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          2:57.22  
 72  2699 Skyelar Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        2:57.28  
 73  3057 Jalyn Talbert       02 Greenville, SC         2:57.78  
 74  7409 Ashley Jones        02 Little Rock, AR        2:58.21  
 75  6384 Arien Williams      02 Maringouin, LA         2:59.52  
 76  2700 Solenne Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        2:59.79  
 77  3954 Chloe Young         02 Knoxville, TN          2:59.89  
 78   842 Erika Meya          02 Seminole, FL           3:02.44  
 79  8850 Asia Caraballo      02 Cameo Drive, VA        3:06.89  
 80  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            3:15.70  
 81  1902 Avery Comish        02 Plano, TX              3:48.17  
 --  9134 Hannah Goodner      02 Hermitage, TN              DNF  
 --  6571 Kaitlin Morales     02 San Antonio, TX             DQ   break line violation
 --  2218 Anna Winkler        02 Clarkston, MI              DNS  
 --  4578 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                  DNS  
 --  2238 Bethsayda Rodrigue  02 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  1384 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Green Cove Springs,        DNS  
 --    46 Aliya Phipps        02 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1932 Jesikah Boykin      02 Collingdale, PA        4:58.53  
  2  7178 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         5:06.86  
  3   218 Sydney Anderson     02 Novi, MI               5:08.12  
  4  8172 Nyah Hernandez      02 Canton, GA             5:09.73  
  5  1928 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        5:10.11  
  6  2265 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             5:16.32  
  7  1942 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           5:19.24  
  8   189 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH          5:20.12  
  9  7862 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              5:20.38  
 10   307 Gianna Murgia       02 Hilltown, PA           5:23.73  
 11  2580 Anna Jensen         02 Midland, MI            5:24.89  
 12  8919 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       5:26.48  
 13  6223 Annabella Wiles     02 Salina, KS             5:26.73  
 14  1945 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       5:28.53  
 15  3705 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          5:28.56  
 16  2155 Imanhi Dixon        02 Newport News, VA       5:31.42  
 17  4271 Aaliajah Alexander  02 Harvey, LA             5:33.67  
 18  6883 Marneece Howard     02 St Louis, MO           5:34.77  
 19  5513 Melody Ochana       02 Lenexa, KS             5:35.55  
 20  8041 Andrea Acuna        02 Fort Worth, TX         5:35.72  
 21   429 Alexandra Barnard   02 Naperville, IL         5:36.16  
 22  8202 Erin Kennedy        02 Bonsall, CA            5:36.81  
 23  6331 Dasha Battaglia     02 El Cajon, CA           5:37.07  
 24  8121 Ava Faust           02 Novi, MI               5:40.36  
 25  9277 Lesley Viveros      02 Montgomery, IL         5:40.95  
 26  3080 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           5:43.34  
 27  8989 Autumn Nickell      02 Flushing, MI           5:46.13  
 28  5572 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          5:47.61  
 29   857 Lilian Weeks        02 Mansfield, OH          5:48.37  
 30  6706 Morgan Hagadorn     02 Las Vegas, NV          5:48.52  
 31  2083 Kennedy Crawford    02 Douglasville, GA       5:50.31  
 32  6997 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO          5:50.97  
 33   989 Jordyn Thompson     02 Bronx, NY              5:52.92  
 34  9313 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC          5:54.48  
 35   230 Jayla Johnson       02 Ann Arbor, MI          5:55.69  
 36  2714 Lauryn West         02 Sugarland, TX          5:55.95  
 37  2700 Solenne Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        5:56.02  
 38  7223 Tia Henderson       02 Detroit, MI            5:56.20  
 39  2699 Skyelar Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        5:56.99  
 40   889 Marissa Kraus       02 Columbia, MO           5:57.43  
 41  2235 Julie Ortega        02 Elgin, IL              6:00.79  
 42  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN         6:01.41  
 43  3952 Callie Tucker       04 Knoxville, TN          6:03.67  
 44  3954 Chloe Young         02 Knoxville, TN          6:04.82  
 45   582 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Timonium, MD           6:04.89  
 46  4584 Jamesha Williams    02 Homestead, FL          6:05.38  
 47  3953 Rose Winchester     02 Knoxville, TN          6:14.70  
 48  4706 Abigail Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI         6:16.25  
 49  6571 Kaitlin Morales     02 San Antonio, TX        6:21.87  
 50  8850 Asia Caraballo      02 Cameo Drive, VA        6:24.79  
 51  3517 Tehya Orozco        02 Bourbonnais, IL        6:37.83  
 52  6518 Ladecia Land        02 Rosenberg, TX          6:48.04  
 53  6008 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            6:50.56  
 54  2312 Brianna Murray      02 Columbia, MD           6:51.70  
 55  3078 Trinity James       02 Gonzales, TX           7:03.21  
 56  4707 Bethany Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI         7:04.35  
 57  1777 Joy Royster         02 Detroit, MI            7:18.43  
 --  2232 Yazmin Malave       02 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  4578 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                  DNS  
 --  1384 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Green Cove Springs,        DNS  
 --   587 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 --  8341 Gianna Stanich      02 Poland, OH                 DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2580 Anna Jensen         02 Midland, MI           11:24.44  
  2  8919 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA      11:40.34  
  3  6223 Annabella Wiles     02 Salina, KS            11:41.72  
  4   307 Gianna Murgia       02 Hilltown, PA          11:44.47  
  5  7766 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX           11:48.62  
  6  6331 Dasha Battaglia     02 El Cajon, CA          11:51.81  
  7  8121 Ava Faust           02 Novi, MI              12:09.15  
  8  2155 Imanhi Dixon        02 Newport News, VA      12:12.57  
  9  5513 Melody Ochana       02 Lenexa, KS            12:12.86  
 10  8041 Andrea Acuna        02 Fort Worth, TX        12:18.08  
 11  7937 Emilee Becker       02 Floral Park, NY       12:26.65  
 12  6706 Morgan Hagadorn     02 Las Vegas, NV         12:27.98  
 13   889 Marissa Kraus       02 Columbia, MO          12:42.33  
 14  2232 Yazmin Malave       02 Elgin, IL             12:44.26  
 15   231 Faith Jones         02 Dexter, MI            12:53.69  
 16  4274 Jade Magee          02 Harvey, LA            13:21.58  
 17  1571 Ella Leach          02 Carl Junction, MO     13:39.35  
 18  2699 Skyelar Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA       13:41.88  
 19  6571 Kaitlin Morales     02 San Antonio, TX       14:04.25  
 20  4584 Jamesha Williams    02 Homestead, FL         14:34.13  
 21  9313 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC         15:44.14  
 22  4707 Bethany Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI        18:22.53  
 --  3705 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ              DNS  
 --   117 Maya Bordrick       02 Wilmington, DE             DNS  
 --  5794 Mya Solomon         02 Decatur, GA                DNS  
 --  5286 Anneka Rust         02 Cornwall, NY               DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.61q -0.8  4 
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             13.80q -1.0  5 
  3   906 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             15.09q -0.8  1 
  4  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          15.15q -0.2  3 
  5    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX              15.25q -1.0  5 
  6  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA              15.99q -0.2  3 
  7  1548 Davie Palmer        02 Anniston, AL             16.16q -0.8  1 
  8  5732 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          16.18q -0.8  1 
  9    34 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Springdale, OH           16.28  -0.5  2 
 10  2891 Madeleine Dada      02 Marietta, GA             16.33  -1.0  5 
 11  8889 Yenelis Flores      02 Chesapeake, VA           16.34  -0.5  2 
 12  6836 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH          16.45  -0.8  4 
 13  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               16.61  -0.8  4 
 14  4831 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Optimist, F      16.77  -0.2  3 
 15  2270 Zamira Ysaac        02 Fords, NJ                16.82  -0.5  2 
 16  6830 Emma Castello       02 Springfield, OH          16.85  -0.8  1 
 17  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               16.86  -0.5  2 
 18  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              17.00  -0.2  3 
 19   672 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH                17.02  -0.8  4 
 20    72 Jadah Oquain        02 Harker Heights, TX       17.04  -0.2  3 
 21  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              17.10  -0.8  4 
 22  7657 Ayaka Dowdy         02 Mint Hill, NC            17.22  -0.8  4 
 23   667 Indy Lymon          02 Oakwood Village, OH      17.29  -0.8  1 
 24  5584 Nyla Webb           02 Orangeburg, SC           17.46  -1.0  5 
 25   669 Michal Mcfall       02 Garfield Hts, OH         17.47  -0.5  2 
 26  6481 Jae Peterson        02 Louisville, KY           17.57  -0.8  4 
 27  6284 Tkai Perry          02 San Antonio, TX          17.65  -0.5  2 
 28  3942 Eleanor Mancini     02 Knoxville, TN            17.66  -1.0  5 
 29  9006 Lauren Kelley       02 Webster Groves, MO       17.93  -1.0  5 
 30  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              18.02  -1.0  5 
 31  5091 Yasmine Clinton     02 Allentown, PA            18.26  -0.8  1 
 32   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           18.27  -0.2  3 
 33   633 Riley Robinson      02 Kemah, TX                19.80  -0.2  3 
 --  5885 Zhana Kelly         02 Huntsville, TX             DNS  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.23   0.7 
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             13.24   0.7 
  3  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          14.36   0.7 
  4    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX              14.71   0.7 
  5  5732 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          15.53   0.7 
  6   906 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             15.73   0.7 
  7  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA              15.86   0.7 
  8  1548 Davie Palmer        02 Anniston, AL             15.91   0.7 
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8056 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA       4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  6836 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH       J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN          4-04.00      1.32m 
  6  3606 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA       J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA             4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA            4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  8889 Yenelis Flores      02 Chesapeake, VA         4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX            4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  4260 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA        4-00.00      1.21m 
 12  2861 Kilaya Sims         02 Gaffney, SC           J4-00.00      1.21m 
 12  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH            J4-00.00      1.21m 
 14  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX            3-10.00      1.16m 
 14   344 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA            3-10.00      1.16m 
 14  9335 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS     3-10.00      1.16m 
 14  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL            3-10.00      1.16m 
 18  3585 Danasha Willis      02 Indianapolis, IN       3-08.00      1.11m 
 19  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS            3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  7376 Endea Mutcherson    02 Greenwood, MO          3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  1080 Kerrington Smith    02 Fontana, CA            3-06.00      1.06m 
 19   633 Riley Robinson      02 Kemah, TX              3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  5020 Jamie Richards      02 Detroit, MI            3-06.00      1.06m 
 25  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            3-04.00      1.01m 
 26  5097 Aija Harriston      02 Allentown, PA          3-02.00      0.96m 
 27  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3-00.00      0.91m 
 --  7198 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee, FL             NH            
 --  7869 Alerie Parker       02 Apopka, FL                 DNS            
 --  6997 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA            15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m 
  2     4 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA    14-09.25   0.6     4.50m 
  3  2396 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO            14-06.00   1.3     4.41m 
  4  2621 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL     14-05.75  +0.0     4.41m 
  5  3602 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA      14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
  6  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN           14-01.00  -1.2     4.29m 
  7  2397 Rhaina Johnson      02 Greenwood, MO         14-00.50  -0.5     4.27m 
  8  4735 Elissa Willis       02 Southfield, MI        13-09.50  +0.0     4.20m 
  9  4824 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F   13-07.50   1.3     4.15m 
  9  1518 Imani Robinson      02 Columbia, MD          13-07.50   1.8     4.15m 
 11   225 Emma Hall           02 Linden, MI            13-06.25  +0.0     4.12m 
 12  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA        13-05.75   0.2     4.10m 
 13  3398 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX     13-03.00   0.2     4.03m 
 14  7922 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ         13-01.50  -1.4     4.00m 
 15   189 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH         13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 15  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO         13-00.50   0.6     3.97m 
 17   744 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA           12-10.50  +0.0     3.92m 
 18  3606 Brianna Smith       02 Elkins Park, PA       12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
 19  5646 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform          12-09.00  +0.0     3.88m 
 20    38 Camiyah James       02 Cincinnati, OH        12-08.75   0.1     3.87m 
 21   174 Jordan Clement      02 Atlanta, GA           12-08.50  -0.2     3.87m 
 22  2401 Leah North          02 Lee's Summit, MO      12-08.25  -0.1     3.86m 
 22  2071 Sequoia Jackson     02 Highland Park, MI     12-08.25   0.2     3.86m 
 24  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN         12-08.00  -0.8     3.86m 
 25  1080 Kerrington Smith    02 Fontana, CA           12-06.75  +0.0     3.82m 
 26  8788 Lovie Annafi        02 Chicago, IL           12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m 
 26  8081 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, FL           12-06.00   0.3     3.81m 
 28  1546 Zion Dansby         02 Anniston, AL          12-05.50   1.6     3.79m 
 29  2394 Jourdan Dukes       02 Grandview, MO         12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m 
 30   986 Tiana Richards      02 Bronx, NY             12-04.50  +0.0     3.77m 
 30  1464 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR            12-04.50  +0.0     3.77m 
 32  3798 Charisma Lacy-Ray   02 Desoto, TX            12-04.25   0.8     3.76m 
 33  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS           12-03.75  +0.0     3.75m 
 34  2070 Jaquoia Jackson     02 Highland Park, MI     12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m 
 35  7823 Julia Redwing       02 Victoria, MN          12-03.25  -1.5     3.74m 
 36    34 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Springdale, OH        12-03.00  -1.6     3.73m 
 37  3086 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX         12-02.25  +0.0     3.71m 
 38  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL           12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m 
 39  3942 Eleanor Mancini     02 Knoxville, TN         12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m 
 39  7944 Sian Blackwell      02 Tulsa Expres          12-01.50   0.6     3.69m 
 41  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH     12-00.75  +0.0     3.67m 
 42  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL    12-00.00   0.9     3.65m 
 43  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX           11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m 
 43  3174 Abbey Oborny        02 La Crosse, KS         11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m 
 45  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA           11-10.00  -0.7     3.60m 
 46  6963 Chaya Dorsey        02 St Louis, MO          11-09.50   0.4     3.59m 
 46  3582 Zoe Sullivan        02 Indianapolis, IN      11-09.50  -1.7     3.59m 
 48  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH            11-09.25   1.1     3.58m 
 49  4245 Kayla Womack        02 Cincinnati, OH        11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 50  2452 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC       11-08.00   0.1     3.55m 
 50  8058 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL             11-08.00   1.0     3.55m 
 52  7657 Ayaka Dowdy         02 Mint Hill, NC         11-06.50  +0.0     3.51m 
 53   672 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH             11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 54  1145 Taryn Henry         02 Tallahassee, FL       11-06.00   0.6     3.50m 
 55  8142 Brooke Goedel       02 Oak Creek, WI         11-05.00  -0.9     3.47m 
 56  6703 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV         11-04.50  -0.4     3.46m 
 56  4971 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI      11-04.50  -0.3     3.46m 
 58  1343 Makayla Tucker      02 Killeen, TX           11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m 
 58  8108 Kate Duncan         02 Bauxite, AR           11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m 
 60   419 Xiyere Mcgee        02 Hephzibah, GA         11-03.00   1.7     3.42m 
 61  8028 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-01.50  -0.3     3.39m 
 62  9006 Lauren Kelley       02 Webster Groves, MO    10-08.75   0.8     3.27m 
 63  9170 Kambi Walker        02 Florence, NJ          10-08.50  +0.0     3.26m 
 64  6481 Jae Peterson        02 Louisville, KY        10-06.50   0.3     3.21m 
 65    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX           10-04.50  +0.0     3.16m 
 66   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL        10-02.75  -0.8     3.11m 
 67   633 Riley Robinson      02 Kemah, TX              9-08.25  -0.4     2.95m 
 68  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            8-11.50   2.0     2.73m 
 69  7779 Tyra Tillman        02 Des Moines, IA         8-11.25   0.1     2.72m 
 69  2700 Solenne Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        8-11.25  +0.0     2.72m 
 71  1511 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD      8-08.75  -0.4     2.66m 
 --  8851 Sani Coleman        02 Virginia Beach, VA        FOUL                 
 --  2319 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD         FOUL                 
 --  2586 Kayla Gibson        02 Louisville, OH            FOUL                 
 --  7320 Aanya Brunson       02 Silver Spring, MD         FOUL                 
 --  4712 Amyre Hobbs         02 Southfield, MI             DNS   NWI           
 --  2451 Janasia Geter       02 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 --  2218 Anna Winkler        02 Clarkston, MI              DNS   NWI           
 --  2457 Raven Miller        02 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 --  6378 Nysha Jordan        02 Savannah, GA               DNS   NWI           
 --  3112 Nina Payne          02 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --  5193 Grace Cunningham    02 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8076 Zoe Burleson        02 Rocksprings, TX       40-05.75N    12.33m 
  2   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO          33-00.25     10.06m 
  3   967 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL     32-07.50      9.94m 
  4  8356 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C   30-10.00      9.39m 
  5  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO         28-09.50      8.77m 
  6  2756 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD   28-07.50      8.72m 
  7  4663 Aneesah Jackson     02 Inkster, MI           28-06.75      8.70m 
  8  8992 Jordan Turner       02 Highland Park, MI     28-03.00      8.61m 
  9  3026 Jayla Pratt         02 Stafford, TX          27-06.00      8.38m 
 10  8302 Eleni Ritzler       02 Nevada, OH            27-02.50      8.29m 
 11  1007 Aliyah Mcdanirl     02 Ubana, IL             27-01.75      8.27m 
 12   216 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA          27-01.50      8.26m 
 13  1988 Martha Cheatem      02 Urbandale, IA         26-07.00      8.10m 
 14  7552 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO         26-03.00      8.00m 
 15  1467 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR       26-02.50      7.98m 
 16  3508 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL          25-04.50      7.73m 
 17  8190 Kyla Jamison        02 Salem, OH             25-02.50      7.68m 
 18  6965 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO          25-01.75      7.66m 
 19   886 Deariel Derritt     02 Columbia, MO          24-04.50      7.42m 
 19  7823 Julia Redwing       02 Victoria, MN          24-04.50      7.42m 
 21  1614 Miya Malcolm        02 Cleveland Heights,    23-02.50      7.07m 
 22  3572 Tiler Carruthers    02 Indianapolis, IN      21-09.50      6.64m 
 22  2147 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA          21-09.50      6.64m 
 24  9136 Morrison Howell     02 Franklin, TN          21-09.00      6.62m 
 24  7207 Jakayla Boyer       02 Detroit, MI           21-09.00      6.62m 
 26  5951 Arah Anoma          02 Woodstock, MD         21-08.50      6.61m 
 27  4245 Kayla Womack        02 Cincinnati, OH        21-05.50      6.54m 
 28  8314 Landri Sagebiel     02 Fredericksburg, TX    20-11.00      6.37m 
 29  1514 Kamerin Mcduffie    02 Elkridge, MD          19-09.25      6.02m 
 30  3090 Jayden Preston      02 Lamarque, TX          19-07.00      5.96m 
 31  2366 Mariah Lowe-Berrie  02 Bronx, NY             19-06.50      5.95m 
 32  8195 Shailynn Johnson    02 Robstown, TX          19-01.50      5.82m 
 33  3088 Cecilia Chackochan  02 Lamarque, TX          19-00.75      5.81m 
 34  8279 Peyton Panka        02 Plainfield, IL        19-00.00      5.79m 
 35  1016 Sumone Adolph       02 Beaumont, TX          18-10.00      5.74m 
 36  3793 Zilliah Collins     02 Dallas, TX            18-08.00      5.68m 
 37   526 Jasmyne Sweezer     02 Aurora, IL            18-03.50      5.57m 
 38  5514 Dahisa Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA      18-00.00      5.48m 
 39  1996 Jerrika Sandidge    02 Des Moines, IA        17-11.00      5.46m 
 40  3166 Caleigh Warchol     02 Haverhill, MA         17-00.50      5.19m 
 41  7458 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA    16-06.50      5.04m 
 42  2538 Sabe Landingham     02 Beachwood, OH         16-05.00      5.00m 
 43  9322 Miyah Martin        02 Youngstown, OH        14-10.00      4.52m 
 44  3078 Trinity James       02 Gonzales, TX          13-08.75      4.18m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   967 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL       22.83m      74-11 
  2  8356 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C     21.25m      69-09 
  3  8360 Ashlei Walsh        02 Elizabeth, PA           20.83m      68-04 
  4  8190 Kyla Jamison        02 Salem, OH               20.60m      67-07 
  5  7823 Julia Redwing       02 Victoria, MN            20.15m      66-01 
  6  8992 Jordan Turner       02 Highland Park, MI       19.65m      64-06 
  7  1614 Miya Malcolm        02 Cleveland Heights,      18.11m      59-05 
  8  8314 Landri Sagebiel     02 Fredericksburg, TX      17.49m      57-04 
  9   216 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA            16.91m      55-06 
 10  7552 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO           16.71m      54-10 
 11  1988 Martha Cheatem      02 Urbandale, IA           16.51m      54-02 
 12  6965 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO            16.46m      54-00 
 13  2147 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA            16.22m      53-02 
 14  3572 Tiler Carruthers    02 Indianapolis, IN        16.12m      52-11 
 15   526 Jasmyne Sweezer     02 Aurora, IL              15.94m      52-03 
 16  8195 Shailynn Johnson    02 Robstown, TX            15.58m      51-01 
 17  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO           15.23m      50-00 
 18  5456 Mckenzie Craft      02 Pickerington, OH        14.91m      48-11 
 19   886 Deariel Derritt     02 Columbia, MO            14.68m      48-02 
 20  1467 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR         14.61m      47-11 
 21  1007 Aliyah Mcdanirl     02 Ubana, IL               14.00m      45-11 
 22  9136 Morrison Howell     02 Franklin, TN            13.73m      45-00 
 23  3166 Caleigh Warchol     02 Haverhill, MA           13.22m      43-04 
 24  8279 Peyton Panka        02 Plainfield, IL          13.09m      42-11 
 25  1628 Olivia Williams     02 Cleveland Heights,      12.20m      40-00 
 26  7458 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA      11.84m      38-10 
 27  2366 Mariah Lowe-Berrie  02 Bronx, NY               11.68m      38-04 
 28  9322 Miyah Martin        02 Youngstown, OH          11.12m      36-06 
 29  5514 Dahisa Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA         7.53m      24-08 
 --  2756 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD       FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 82-06  7/31/2013   Rebecca Hampton, Stockton, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   216 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA             82-06N    25.14m 
  2  8360 Ashlei Walsh        02 Elizabeth, PA            75-02     22.91m 
  3  1859 Caroline Davis      02 New Rochelle, NY         75-01     22.88m 
  4  8356 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C      67-03     20.49m 
  5  8992 Jordan Turner       02 Highland Park, MI        59-10     18.23m 
  6  7552 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO            56-04     17.17m 
  7  3165 Josie Mendeszoon    02 Methuen, MA              53-09     16.38m 
  8   344 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA              49-09     15.16m 
  9  1902 Avery Comish        02 Plano, TX                49-01     14.96m 
 10  1765 Breanna Green       02 Coral Springs, FL        49-00     14.93m 
 11  3124 Riley Mcdermott     02 Forest Hill, MD          46-11     14.30m 
 12   967 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL        45-06     13.86m 
 13  1467 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR          43-03     13.18m 
 14   674 Randi Sanders       02 Bedford, OH              43-00     13.10m 
 14  1110 Monesjia Harvey     02 Philadelphia, PA         43-00     13.10m 
 16  8279 Peyton Panka        02 Plainfield, IL           41-08     12.70m 
 17  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            40-02     12.24m 
 18   953 Zhane Ramsey        02 Cincinnati, OH           37-00     11.27m 
 19  5951 Arah Anoma          02 Woodstock, MD            36-11     11.25m 
 20  1514 Kamerin Mcduffie    02 Elkridge, MD             36-07     11.15m 
 21  9136 Morrison Howell     02 Franklin, TN             36-01     10.99m 
 22  7376 Endea Mutcherson    02 Greenwood, MO            34-01     10.38m 
 23  9335 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS       31-08      9.65m 
 24   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           30-07      9.32m 
 24  3793 Zilliah Collins     02 Dallas, TX               30-07      9.32m 
 26  8142 Brooke Goedel       02 Oak Creek, WI            28-09      8.76m 
 27  9322 Miyah Martin        02 Youngstown, OH           28-03      8.61m 
 28  7458 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA       23-07      7.18m 
 29  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN           22-04      6.80m 
 30  1628 Olivia Williams     02 Cleveland Heights,       20-11      6.37m 
 --  1861 Teesa Williams      02 Staten Island, NY          DNS            
 --  7868 Zaira Barnes        02 Apopka, FL                 DNS            
 --  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  5514 Dahisa Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 --  8070 Keagin Brooks       02 Benton, KY                 DNS            
 --  6208 Amiri Render        02 Atlana, GA                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:35.14   2    630
  2  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:39.17   1    582
  3  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA           2:40.68   2    565
  4  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:44.15   2    526
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         2:45.62   2    510
  6   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           2:46.72   2    498
  7   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA       2:46.85   2    497
  8  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:49.31   1    471
  9  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA             2:49.93   2    464
 10  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:52.59   2    437
 11  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA         2:55.49   2    408
 12  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO          2:56.48   2    399
 13  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS            2:57.99   1    384
 14  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX            2:59.31   1    372
 15  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX            3:00.48   1    361
 16  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:03.59   1    333
 17   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH         3:03.86   1    330
 18  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL            3:04.29   1    326
 19  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH           3:10.26   1    276
 20  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH             3:10.56   2    273
 21  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:14.78   1    240
 22   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL         3:17.87   1    217
 23  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN          3:18.22   2    214
 24  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            3:20.34   1    199
 25  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO          3:21.54   2    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             13.69  -1.5  2    890
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.70  -0.9  4    888
  3  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          15.57  -2.5  1    637
  4  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            15.59  -2.1  3    633
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           16.03  -2.1  3    580
  6  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI         16.11  -2.1  3    571
  7   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             16.36  -0.9  4    541
  8  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            16.70  -0.9  4    503
  9  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               16.93  -2.1  3    477
 10  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              16.98  -2.5  1    472
 11  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.22  -2.1  3    446
 12  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               17.37  -1.5  2    430
 13  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              17.52  -0.9  4    415
 14  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          17.63  -1.5  2    403
 15  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              17.81  -2.5  1    386
 16  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        17.82  -1.5  2    385
 17  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           17.95  -2.5  1    372
 18   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           18.10  -0.9  4    357
 19   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           18.33  -2.1  3    335
 20  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            18.45  -2.5  1    324
 21  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             19.48  -1.5  2    236
 22  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              19.80  -2.5  1    212
 23  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              20.36  -2.1  3    171
 24  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          20.37  -0.9  4    171
 25  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:07.99  -1.5  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.12m    3-08.00    239
 15  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 15   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           1.07m    3-06.00    197
 15  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 18  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            1.02m    3-04.00    156
 18  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              1.02m    3-04.00    156
 18  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          1.02m    3-04.00    156
 18  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 --  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI            NH            
 --  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA             NH            
 --  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX                 NH            
 --  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  3  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  4  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  5  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  6  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  7  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  8  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  9   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
 10  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    270
 11  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 11  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 11  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 14  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    248
 15  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 16  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
 17   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    184
 18   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 18  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 18  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 21  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    130
 22  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
 23  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          2.88m   NWI   9-05.50     87
 24  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              2.85m   NWI   9-04.25     83
 25  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          2.67m   NWI   8-09.25     56
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  2   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         7.83m   25-08.25    388
  3  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            7.61m   24-11.75    374
  4  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            7.05m   23-01.75    338
  5  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              6.62m   21-08.75    311
  6  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             6.61m   21-08.25    310
  7  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           6.20m   20-04.25    284
  8  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       6.17m   20-03.00    282
  9  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO            6.06m   19-10.75    275
 10  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           5.84m   19-02.00    261
 11  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          5.83m   19-01.50    261
 12  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI         5.82m   19-01.25    260
 13  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               5.70m   18-08.50    252
 14   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           5.65m   18-06.50    249
 15  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               5.59m   18-04.25    245
 16  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH             5.56m   18-03.00    243
 17  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              5.50m   18-00.50    240
 18  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        5.29m   17-04.25    226
 19  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        5.18m   17-00.00    220
 20  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              4.63m   15-02.25    185
 21  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI              4.38m   14-04.50    170
 21   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           4.38m   14-04.50    170
 23  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS              4.15m   13-07.50    155
 24  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          3.94m   12-11.25    142
 25  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA          3.73m   12-03.00    130
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA          2545  
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA              2539  
  3   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO              2325  
  4  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO           2113  
  5  8298 Scout Regular       02 St. Louis, MO             2015  
  6  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA            2008  
  7  9079 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL        1850  
  8  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI          1703  
  9  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH         1698  
 10  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA                1648  
 11  1280 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA            1544  
 12  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH                1480  
 13  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO             1478  
 14  5767 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN             1461  
 15  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX               1425  
 16  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL               1417  
 17  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX               1366  
 18   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL            1291  
 19   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH            1204  
 20  1611 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH         1190  
 21  5488 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH              1041  
 22  6422 Clarice Nichols     02 Wichita, KS                923  
 23  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA            877  
 24  2120 T'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA            841  
 25  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI                779  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7766 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX            7:17.80N 
  2  2083 Kennedy Crawford    02 Douglasville, GA       9:18.34  
  3     3 Zoi Betties         02 Fredericksburg, VA     9:20.50  
  4  2238 Bethsayda Rodrigue  02 Elgin, IL              9:37.56  
  5  6008 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            9:39.80  
  6  7198 Kayla Sapp          02 Tallahassee, FL        9:44.90  
  7   344 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA            9:54.34  
  8  7195 Imani Herring       02 Tallahassee, FL        9:59.28  
  9  3067 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC      10:15.45  
 10  7868 Zaira Barnes        02 Apopka, FL            10:27.77  
 11  2721 Taylor Birkett      02 Ft Meade, MD          10:28.25  
 12  1614 Miya Malcolm        02 Cleveland Heights,    10:32.79  
 13  7869 Alerie Parker       02 Apopka, FL            10:49.14  
 14  2756 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD   10:50.26  
 15  9335 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS    11:47.41  
 16  2147 Lailah Malone       02 Marietta, GA          11:47.48  
 17  1016 Sumone Adolph       02 Beaumont, TX          12:14.69  
 18  2060 Maya Smith          02 Kansas City, MO       12:43.09  
 --  9228 Micaiah Oates       02 Thompsons Station,          DQ   Bent Knee
 --  6646 Kayla Rodriquez     02 Alamo, TX                  DNS  
 --  6550 Trinitee Andrews    02 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --  5885 Zhana Kelly         02 Huntsville, TX             DNS  
 --  4363 Chloe Ponder        02 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS  
 --  3517 Tehya Orozco        02 Bourbonnais, IL            DNS  
 --  4367 Samaria Robinson    02 Decatur, GA                DNS  
 --  6208 Amiri Render        02 Atlana, GA                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         12.55Q  3.2 12 
  2  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            12.73Q  1.9  4 
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.88Q  1.3 13 
  4  9213 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            12.89Q  2.5 10 
  5   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              12.97Q  2.5  8 
  6  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            13.01Q  3.2  3 
  7  2425 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Mableton, GA             13.02Q -0.6  1 
  8  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         13.08Q  2.5  2 
  9  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          13.09Q  1.2  5  13.082
 10  9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.23Q  2.4  7 
 11  4113 Janelle Wonganya    01 Arlington, TX            13.28Q  0.9 11 
 12  4104 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            13.33Q  0.3  6 
 13  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              13.34Q  2.0  9 
 14  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          12.92q  1.9  4 
 15  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             13.03q  2.5 10 
 16  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.04q  2.5 10 
 17  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           13.07q -0.6  1 
 18  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.09q  2.5  8  13.090
 19  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.21q  1.3 13 
 20  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      13.26q  2.4  7 
 21  1459 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          13.38q  0.9 11 
 22  8875 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA              13.39q  3.2  3 
 23  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               13.40q  2.5  8  13.395
 23  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          13.40q  3.2 12  13.395
 25  4442 Sommer Thacker      01 Warren, MI               13.41   2.0  9 
 26  1722 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            13.42   3.2 12  13.411
 27  6403 Saani Edwards       01 Second Chanc             13.42   1.3 13  13.415
 28  8922 Maya Whitfield      01 Sterling, VA             13.45   1.2  5  13.443
 29  3461 Breonna Adams       01 Stpaul, MN               13.45  -0.6  1  13.449
 30  1993 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           13.46   1.9  4  13.455
 31   312 Christina Warren    01 Schwenksville, PA        13.46   3.2 12  13.456
 32  3862 Mckenzie Pearson    01 Kansas City, MO          13.46   2.5  2  13.460
 33   455 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               13.51   3.2  3  13.504
 34  2426 Jayda Parsons       01 Mableton, GA             13.51   2.4  7  13.505
 35  6751 Lexi Bender         01 Birmingham, AL           13.54   0.9 11 
 36  1699 Amaiah Jones        01 Columbus, OK             13.59   1.2  5 
 37  6151 Cathrina Morris     01 Auburndale, FL           13.61   2.4  7 
 38  3580 Alyssa Robinson     01 Indianapolis, IN         13.63   2.5  2 
 39  8355 Alexa Venezuela     01 Refugio, TX              13.64   2.5  2  13.633
 39  1469 Mia Heard           01 Little Rock, AR          13.64   3.2  3  13.633
 41  9062 Porsha Miles        01 Coatesville, PA          13.65   0.3  6 
 42  7708 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         13.67   1.9  4  13.662
 43  4241 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH           13.67   1.3 13  13.664
 44  6969 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           13.70   2.5  8 
 45  3431 Malea Sharps        01 Severn, MD               13.71   2.5 10 
 46  6914 Mauriyoni Tate      01 St Louis, MO             13.72   2.0  9 
 47  2399 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO            13.73   2.5 10 
 48  5525 Sanaa Marlin        01 Lehigh Acres, FL         13.78   2.5 10  13.775
 49  6335 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Lancaster, CA            13.78   0.3  6  13.778
 50  4709 Jaliyah Gray        01 Southfield, MI           13.80   0.3  6 
 51  9164 Darynn Minus-Vince  01 Lumberton, NJ            13.82   3.2  3 
 52  8220 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           13.84   1.2  5 
 53  1126 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA               13.86   3.2 12 
 54  6380 Jerrica Carter      01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.88   3.2 12 
 55  5367 Adeyah Shine        01 Munster, IN              13.91   2.5 10  13.904
 56  4932 Faith Walker        01 Cincinnati, OH           13.91   2.4  7  13.907
 57  2499 Jordyn Johnson      01 Anniston, AL             13.92   1.9  4 
 58  6358 Hailey Hunt         01 Northridge, CA           13.93   0.3  6  13.922
 59  6509 Corriell Bell       01 Houston, TX              13.93   2.4  7  13.925
 60  6281 Felize Meyers       01 San Antonio, TX          13.95   0.9 11 
 61  8791 Sydney Davis        01 Chicago, IL              14.00  -0.6  1 
 62  1885 Sydney Banks        01 Woodbridge, VA           14.02   1.2  5 
 63  1545 Amya Carlisle       01 Anniston, AL             14.05   2.0  9 
 64  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          14.08   3.2  3  14.072
 65  2106 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              14.08   1.9  4  14.073
 66   527 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL               14.10   2.5  2 
 67  3020 Jordan Brown        01 Fresno, TX               14.16   2.0  9  14.152
 68  4297 Ayona Johnson       01 Madison, WI              14.16   2.4  7  14.155
 69   137 Aaliya Bell         01 North Augusta, SC        14.18   2.5  8 
 70   796 Olaide Olapade      01 Albion, MI               14.26   0.9 11 
 71  4922 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH           14.27   0.3  6 
 72  3784 Ne'Kayla Wingfield  01 Edgewood, MD             14.30   2.5  8 
 73  1226 Nielah Jones        01 Catonsville, MD          14.34   1.2  5 
 74   301 Natalie Kwortnik    01 North Wales, PA          14.38   3.2  3 
 75  9135 Kennedi Hall        01 Franklin, TN             14.39   2.0  9  14.383
 76  4827 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar Optimist, F      14.39   1.3 13  14.390
 77  6290 Majanique Watson    01 San Antonio, TX          14.45   1.3 13 
 78  3503 Jalisa Banks        01 Kankakee, IL             14.46  -0.6  1 
 79  9202 Demetriya Johnson   01 Milwaukee, WI            14.47   1.9  4  14.465
 80  2752 Nya Jones           01 Fort Washington, MD      14.47   2.5  2  14.470
 81  8033 Sierra Sweeney      01 Brandywine, MD           14.48   3.2  3 
 82  1198 Taren Coombs        01 Washington, DC           14.51   1.2  5 
 83  4732 Hadiya Watson       01 Southfield, MI           14.54   1.3 13 
 84   676 Daishunai Steward   01 Maple Heights, OH        14.58   0.3  6 
 85  3896 Karma Matthews      01 Kansas City, MO          14.59   2.5  2 
 86  1360 Melina Harrison     01 Pflugerville, TX         15.19   2.5  8 
 87  3875 Krystina Cartwrigh  01 Overland Park, KS        15.34   1.9  4 
 --  2588 Chaneece Hall       01 Canton, OH                 DNF   0.9 11 
 --  7213 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI                DNS   2.5 10 
 --  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA               DNS  -0.6  1 
 --  2820 Jermecia Brown      01 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -0.6  1 
 --  2653 Tishana Townsend    01 Orlando, FL                DNS   2.5  2 
 --  5153 Maysen Odom         01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.6  1 
 --  2402 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO                DNS   0.9 11 
 --  6159 Isosavictoria Onae  01 Vallejo Ln, CA             DNS   3.2 12 
 --  3323 Sydne Wells         01 Houston, TX                DNS   1.2  5 
 --   350 Kayla Hugg          01 Ashburn, VA                DNS   2.0  9 
 --  1202 Deshara Mangum      01 Washington, DC             DNS   0.3  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         12.60Q -0.5  3 
  2  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            12.84Q -1.9  2 
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.96Q -1.3  1 
  4   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              13.09Q -1.9  2 
  5  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.23Q -0.5  3 
  6  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          13.28Q -1.3  1 
  7  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          13.14q -1.9  2 
  8  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              13.30q -0.5  3 
  9  4104 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            13.31  -0.5  3 
 10  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.36  -0.5  3  13.356
 11  4113 Janelle Wonganya    01 Arlington, TX            13.36  -1.9  2  13.359
 12  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             13.38  -1.3  1 
 13  2425 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Mableton, GA             13.39  -0.5  3  13.381
 14  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.39  -1.3  1  13.382
 15  9213 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            13.41  -1.3  1 
 16  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            13.43  -0.5  3 
 17  8875 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA              13.47  -1.3  1 
 18  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      13.49  -1.9  2 
 19  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         13.50  -1.9  2 
 20  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           13.58  -1.9  2 
 21  1459 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          13.60  -1.3  1 
 22  9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.62  -1.3  1 
 23  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          13.63  -0.5  3 
 24  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               14.11  -1.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         12.57   1.2 
  2  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.66   1.2 
  3   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              12.89   1.2 
  4  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            12.91   1.2 
  5  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          13.05   1.2 
  6  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.25   1.2 
  7  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          13.29   1.2 
  8  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              13.50   1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         25.95Q  0.7  9 
  2   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              26.28Q -0.7  7  26.275
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        26.28Q -1.5 12  26.278
  4  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         26.56Q -1.4 11 
  5  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         26.70Q -0.5  1 
  6  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.72Q -2.4  8 
  7  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          26.75Q -0.9  2 
  8  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           26.80Q  0.5 10 
  9  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            26.85Q -1.2  4 
 10  4713 Alexis Johnson      01 Southfield, MI           26.91Q -2.3  6 
 11   455 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               26.93Q -0.4 13 
 12  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         27.27Q -0.7  5  27.267
 13  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         27.57Q -0.6  3 
 14  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             27.00q -2.4  8 
 15  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          27.04q -0.7  7 
 16  4562 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          27.09q -1.5 12  27.081
 17  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           27.09q -0.7  7  27.087
 18  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          27.18q -2.3  6 
 19  7708 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         27.23q  0.5 10 
 20  6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubb  01 Reseda, CA               27.27q -0.5  1  27.263
 21  6335 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Lancaster, CA            27.28q  0.7  9 
 22  4987 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI              27.29q  0.7  9 
 23   312 Christina Warren    01 Schwenksville, PA        27.31q  0.7  9  27.301
 24  8902 Khaila Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA           27.31q -1.4 11  27.308
 25  4113 Janelle Wonganya    01 Arlington, TX            27.33  -0.9  2 
 26   353 Hannah Waller       01 Lansdowne, VA            27.39  -0.5  1  27.384
 27  3461 Breonna Adams       01 Stpaul, MN               27.39   0.5 10  27.389
 28  7385 Debrielle Williams  01 Columbia, SC             27.58  -0.9  2 
 29  6151 Cathrina Morris     01 Auburndale, FL           27.73  -0.4 13 
 30   746 Chanel Dowers       01 Belle Glade, FL          27.80   0.5 10 
 31  8922 Maya Whitfield      01 Sterling, VA             27.81  -1.4 11 
 32  4442 Sommer Thacker      01 Warren, MI               27.86  -0.7  5 
 33  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      27.88  -0.4 13 
 34  6702 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV            27.91  -0.5  1 
 35  1459 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          27.92  -0.4 13 
 36  1469 Mia Heard           01 Little Rock, AR          27.96  -0.7  5 
 37  3580 Alyssa Robinson     01 Indianapolis, IN         27.98  -0.7  5  27.971
 38  6380 Jerrica Carter      01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.98  -0.4 13  27.974
 39  9164 Darynn Minus-Vince  01 Lumberton, NJ            28.00  -0.7  5 
 40  1549 Shania Vincent      01 Oxford, AL               28.02  -0.7  5 
 41  3497 Lyn'Nikka Vance     01 University Park, IL      28.06  -1.2  4 
 42  7923 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Erial, NJ                28.07  -1.2  4  28.064
 43  9213 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            28.07  -0.5  1  28.065
 44  1993 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           28.17  -0.6  3 
 45  7339 Alahna Sabbakhan    01 Washington, DC           28.20  -1.2  4  28.191
 46  4932 Faith Walker        01 Cincinnati, OH           28.20  -2.4  8  28.193
 47  6337 Deyonna Mcbride     01 Spring Valley, CA        28.21  -0.5  1  28.206
 48  8220 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           28.21   0.5 10  28.207
 49  3431 Malea Sharps        01 Severn, MD               28.29  -0.6  3 
 50   527 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL               28.36   0.7  9 
 51  6969 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           28.37  -0.7  7  28.361
 52  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               28.37  -1.2  4  28.362
 53  9302 Lydia Lawrence      01 Fort Worth, TX           28.38  -1.5 12 
 54  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          28.45  -1.4 11 
 55  2752 Nya Jones           01 Fort Washington, MD      28.51  -1.5 12 
 56  4241 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH           28.54  -1.2  4 
 57  7196 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL          28.55  -2.4  8 
 58  3126 Ki Smith            01 Forest Hill, MD          28.56  -0.7  7 
 59  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             28.58  -0.4 13 
 60   283 Jakiyah Smith       01 Bessemer, AL             28.59  -2.3  6 
 61  2404 Erris Pierson       01 Lee's Summit, MO         28.60  -0.6  3 
 62   517 Rashida Naylor      01 Aurora, IL               28.65  -1.5 12 
 63  1866 Victoria Veserra    01 Cypress, TX              28.68  -1.5 12 
 64  3862 Mckenzie Pearson    01 Kansas City, MO          28.72   0.7  9 
 65  6281 Felize Meyers       01 San Antonio, TX          28.81  -0.9  2 
 66  2499 Jordyn Johnson      01 Anniston, AL             28.89  -0.9  2 
 67  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               28.93  -2.3  6  28.928
 67   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         28.93   0.5 10  28.928
 69  2106 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              28.95  -0.7  5 
 70  5155 Kira Scott          01 Houstton, TX             28.96  -2.3  6 
 71  3576 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN         29.02  -1.4 11 
 72  2596 Hannah Ohman        01 Louisville, OH           29.03  -0.6  3 
 73  3944 Aislinn Mcelhaney   01 Knoxville, TN            29.08  -2.3  6 
 74  5186 Teyonce' Wilson     01 Belmar, NJ               29.13  -1.4 11 
 75  1292 Jada Morris         01 Des Moines, IA           29.14  -2.3  6 
 76  5890 J'Hira Davis        01 Lauderhill, FL           29.18  -1.5 12 
 77  2860 Malajah Rodgers     01 Gaffney, SC              29.23  -0.7  7 
 78  5367 Adeyah Shine        01 Munster, IN              29.36  -0.6  3 
 79  1126 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA               29.39  -0.7  7 
 80   286 India Williamson    01 Bessemer, AL             29.55  -0.7  7 
 81  9202 Demetriya Johnson   01 Milwaukee, WI            29.88  -0.9  2 
 82  7696 Latavia Anderson    01 Taylor, TX               29.93  -2.4  8 
 83  3896 Karma Matthews      01 Kansas City, MO          30.02  -0.9  2 
 84  6427 Cyerra Caldwell     01 Milwaukee, WI            31.03  -0.5  1 
 85  8292 Hannah Proby        01 Surprise, AZ             31.67  -1.2  4 
 86  2758 Shaylah Sampson     01 Fort Washington, MD      31.69  -2.3  6 
 87  2692 Kiara Bullock       01 Ft.Belvoir, VA           34.57  -0.7  5 
 --    76 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX                 DQ   0.5 10  lane violation
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS  -0.4 13 
 --  4624 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL          DNS  -2.4  8 
 --  6120 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  -0.9  2 
 --  2820 Jermecia Brown      01 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -2.4  8 
 --  2402 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO                DNS  -1.4 11 
 --  8361 Simone Watkins      01 Denver, CO                 DNS  -0.6  3 
 --  2653 Tishana Townsend    01 Orlando, FL                DNS   0.7  9 
 --  5153 Maysen Odom         01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.6  3 
 --   350 Kayla Hugg          01 Ashburn, VA                DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  6159 Isosavictoria Onae  01 Vallejo Ln, CA             DNS  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         25.88Q  2.2  3 
  2   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              25.96Q  1.7  2 
  3  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         26.00Q  1.0  1 
  4  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        26.03Q  1.0  1 
  5  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         26.45Q  1.7  2 
  6  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.56Q  2.2  3 
  7  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             26.55q  1.7  2 
  8  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           26.61q  1.7  2 
  9  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          26.71   2.2  3 
 10  4562 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          26.77   1.0  1 
 11  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           26.85   1.7  2 
 12  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            26.89   1.0  1 
 13  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          26.96   1.0  1 
 14   455 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               27.06   1.7  2 
 15  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          27.07   2.2  3 
 16  4713 Alexis Johnson      01 Southfield, MI           27.11   1.0  1 
 17  6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubb  01 Reseda, CA               27.16   1.7  2 
 18  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         27.24   2.2  3 
 19  8902 Khaila Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA           27.32   2.2  3 
 20  7708 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         27.57   2.2  3 
 21  6335 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Lancaster, CA            27.63   1.0  1 
 22   312 Christina Warren    01 Schwenksville, PA        27.75   1.7  2 
 23  4987 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI              28.18   1.0  1 
 --  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD           DNS   2.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              25.45   2.5 
  2  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         25.56   2.5 
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        25.66   2.5 
  4  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         25.85   2.5 
  5  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         25.92   2.5 
  6  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          26.29   2.5 
  7  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           26.45   2.5 
  8  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             26.49   2.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5793 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverale, GA             56.47  12 
  2  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         57.17  12 
  3  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            57.98  12 
  4  4108 Azhani Tealer       01 Grand Prairie, TX        58.43  12 
  5  2428 Kennedy Price       01 Atlanta, GA              59.00  11 
  6  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH         59.08  12 
  7  5721 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation Heat, FL      59.11  11 
  8  4624 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL        59.49  12 
  9  6874 Jhordin Galmore     01 St Louis, MO             59.69  11 
 10  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         59.78  12 
 11  2424 Paityn House        01 Mableton, GA             59.97  11 
 12  8361 Simone Watkins      01 Denver, CO             1:00.52  11 
 13  6355 Destiny Collins     01 Northridge, CA         1:00.76  10 
 14  3461 Breonna Adams       01 Stpaul, MN             1:00.82  10 
 15  8902 Khaila Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA         1:00.93   9 
 16  7173 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ         1:01.34  10 
 17  4702 Jansen Eichenlaub   01 Southfield, MI         1:01.40  10 
 18   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         1:01.79   6  1:01.784
 19  4169 Bria Telemaque      01 East Lansing, MI       1:01.79   9  1:01.785
 20   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA            1:01.86  11 
 21  4932 Faith Walker        01 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.16   4 
 22  1993 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA         1:02.23   4 
 23  6702 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV          1:02.28   9 
 24  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD        1:02.29  12 
 25  4562 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA        1:02.36  11 
 26  1252 Elise Thompson      01 Dallas, TX             1:02.69  10 
 27  7339 Alahna Sabbakhan    01 Washington, DC         1:02.74  10 
 28  5567 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          1:02.91  10 
 29  7385 Debrielle Williams  01 Columbia, SC           1:03.08   9 
 30  2346 Grace Waterman      01 Santa Clarita, CA      1:03.61   8 
 31  3322 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX            1:03.71   9 
 32  2042 Bailey Lear         01 Mckinney, TX           1:03.77   8 
 33  4987 Janae Barksdale     01 Detroit, MI            1:03.85   6 
 34  6151 Cathrina Morris     01 Auburndale, FL         1:03.92   5 
 35  3230 Deayvion Smith      01 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.99   8 
 36  2596 Hannah Ohman        01 Louisville, OH         1:04.07   6 
 37  1549 Shania Vincent      01 Oxford, AL             1:04.12   8 
 38  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS             1:04.19   7 
 39  4278 Talia Wilson        01 Harvey, LA             1:04.30   7 
 40   746 Chanel Dowers       01 Belle Glade, FL        1:04.45   8 
 41  5389 Jaya Barnes         01 Del City, OK           1:04.58   6 
 42  3948 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          1:04.89   6 
 43  7196 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL        1:04.90   8 
 44  4241 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH         1:05.14   3 
 45   352 Amaya Johnson       01 Sterling, VA           1:05.25   9 
 46  4958 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.50   7 
 47   527 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL             1:05.51   3 
 48  5525 Sanaa Marlin        01 Lehigh Acres, FL       1:05.52   8 
 49  3576 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN       1:05.66   3 
 50  4630 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:05.69   7 
 51  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA           1:05.74   6 
 52  8220 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO         1:05.94   9 
 53  3340 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX            1:06.05   7 
 54  7991 Ja'Nia Lewis        01 St. Louis, MO          1:06.22   4 
 55  3584 Laniya Webster      01 Indianapolis, IN       1:06.36   3 
 56  9255 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       1:06.38   8 
 57  4792 Akili Pleas-Carnie  01 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.48   3 
 58  3862 Mckenzie Pearson    01 Kansas City, MO        1:06.54   9 
 59  6496 Allison Rosenmerke  01 Andres Afb, MD         1:06.57   4 
 60  6380 Jerrica Carter      01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.58   6 
 61  6408 Micah Yarbray       01 Second Chanc           1:06.83   5 
 62  2860 Malajah Rodgers     01 Gaffney, SC            1:07.13   2 
 63  2365 Alaysia Grant       01 Bronx, NY              1:07.27   6 
 64  3399 Jordan White        01 Missouri City, TX      1:07.29   7 
 65  6569 Jarah Miller        01 San Antonio, TX        1:07.30   5 
 66   676 Daishunai Steward   01 Maple Heights, OH      1:07.32   1 
 67  2260 Kaylah Davis        01 Avenel, NJ             1:07.61   4 
 68  3896 Karma Matthews      01 Kansas City, MO        1:07.74   5 
 69  2460 Ja'Maeca Stanton    01 Spartanburg, SC        1:07.79   5 
 70  2405 Chanel Watts        01 Raytown, MO            1:07.87   5 
 71  4699 Kayla Clowney       01 Southfield, MI         1:07.91   1 
 72  8355 Alexa Venezuela     01 Refugio, TX            1:08.37   7 
 73  5186 Teyonce' Wilson     01 Belmar, NJ             1:08.45   3 
 74  6231 Lanece CarpenterJr  01 San Antonio, TX        1:09.03   5 
 75   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH       1:09.30   2 
 76  7209 Courtney Brown      01 Detroit, MI            1:10.75   1 
 77  1578 Shiloh Sluder       01 Joplin, MO             1:10.88   4 
 78  4806 Chandler Yow        01 Milwaukee, WI          1:10.99   2 
 79  2692 Kiara Bullock       01 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:11.16   2 
 80  8791 Sydney Davis        01 Chicago, IL            1:11.43   1 
 81    76 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX            1:12.88   3 
 82  7457 Madisyn Caldwell    01 Kalamazoo, MI          1:12.92   2 
 83   283 Jakiyah Smith       01 Bessemer, AL           1:12.98   4 
 84  8292 Hannah Proby        01 Surprise, AZ           1:14.00   2 
 85  5237 Madison Baxter      01 Detroit, MI            1:16.79   1 
 --  2820 Jermecia Brown      01 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  10 
 --  1983 Aaliyah Battle      01 Des Moines, IA             DNS   1 
 --  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA               DNS  11 
 --  6120 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   5 
 --  4171 Megan Horst         01 Gaithersburg, MD           DNS   4 
 --  8132 Timara Frink        01 Lake Villa, IL             DNS   1 
 --  3126 Ki Smith            01 Forest Hill, MD            DNS   3 
 --  5153 Maysen Odom         01 Houston, TX                DNS   7 
 --  7947 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   1 
 --  1808 Macy Burnham        01 Midland, TX                DNS   2 
 --  2653 Tishana Townsend    01 Orlando, FL                DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5793 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverale, GA           2:17.52  
  2  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH       2:21.10  
  3  4624 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:21.55  
  4  6342 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          2:22.35  
  5  4169 Bria Telemaque      01 East Lansing, MI       2:22.74  
  6   574 Natalie Holland     01 Glen Burnie, MD        2:24.14  
  7  5721 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation Heat, FL    2:25.11  
  8  6702 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV          2:26.59  
  9  7994 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          2:26.61  
 10  5567 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          2:27.54  
 11  3345 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX            2:28.23  
 12  6353 Janiah Brown        01 Reseda, CA             2:28.74  
 13   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:29.62  
 14  2346 Grace Waterman      01 Santa Clarita, CA      2:30.07  
 15  9062 Porsha Miles        01 Coatesville, PA        2:30.15  
 16  8820 Hailey Golmon       01 Simi Valley, CA        2:30.75  
 17  5389 Jaya Barnes         01 Del City, OK           2:31.10  
 18   799 Samantha Potter     01 Oak Park, MI           2:31.21  
 19  2591 Ryley Kling         01 Navarre, OH            2:31.36  
 20  3766 Olivia Sovereign    01 Lenexa, KS             2:31.94  
 21  4769 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:32.55  
 22  7991 Ja'Nia Lewis        01 St. Louis, MO          2:32.89  
 23  2260 Kaylah Davis        01 Avenel, NJ             2:33.01  
 24  7173 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ         2:33.15  
 25  8838 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              2:33.54  
 26  4773 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          2:33.66  
 27  4630 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:33.75  
 28  6231 Lanece CarpenterJr  01 San Antonio, TX        2:33.85  
 29  8351 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          2:34.73  
 30  5017 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            2:34.79  
 31  6206 Jayla Brown         01 Riverdale, GA          2:35.05  
 32  3340 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX            2:35.55  
 33  5617 Amber Gall          01 Shepherd, MI           2:35.74  
 34  2596 Hannah Ohman        01 Louisville, OH         2:36.16  
 35  3383 Bethany Mayes       01 Missouri City, TX      2:36.31  
 36  2954 Emily Fredette      01 Grand Rapids, MI       2:37.21  
 37  3948 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          2:37.29  
 38  2365 Alaysia Grant       01 Bronx, NY              2:38.00  
 39  4572 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL              2:38.40  
 40  3576 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN       2:39.00  
 41  6255 Rochelle Austin     01 San Antonio, TX        2:39.08  
 42   448 Gabrielle Horton    01 Evanston, IL           2:39.52  
 43  6881 Ryann Haynes        01 St Louis, MO           2:39.56  
 44   588 Mariah Tetteh       01 Glen Burnie, MD        2:39.73  
 45  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            2:40.08  
 46  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA           2:40.32  
 47  4146 Reilly Ray          01 Lexington, KY          2:40.38  
 48   794 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             2:40.48  
 49  9274 Alyssa Mayhew       01 North Aurora, IL       2:41.14  
 50  4622 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.27  
 51  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA              2:42.76  
 52  8311 Megan Ronzone       01 Batavia, IL            2:42.90  
 53  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO        2:44.32  
 54  1578 Shiloh Sluder       01 Joplin, MO             2:44.54  
 55  9255 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:44.89  
 56  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY      2:45.15  
 57  4958 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.96  
 58  2627 Keniyah Smith       01 Daytona Beach, FL      2:46.97  
 59  2750 Yani Gordon         01 Fort Washington, MD    2:47.10  
 60   180 Daija White         01 Riverdale, GA          2:47.18  
 61  8086 Courtney Cochrane   01 Winter Garden, FL      2:48.05  
 62  8915 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA       2:49.31  
 63  1109 Monche Harvey       01 Philadelphia, PA       2:49.32  
 64  9138 Annabelle Parrish   01 Nashville, TN          2:49.69  
 65  1015 Courtney Adams      01 Beaumont, TX           2:50.22  
 66  4222 Kiana Barber        01 Lima, OH               2:50.29  
 67  5956 Khatira Witherspoo  01 Owings Mills, MD       2:50.50  
 68  3850 Peyton Brewer       01 Lee's Summit, MO       2:51.53  
 69  2156 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA       2:51.55  
 70  7457 Madisyn Caldwell    01 Kalamazoo, MI          2:52.17  
 71   890 Erica Margheim      01 Columbia, MO           2:52.65  
 72  6228 Zoey Brooks         01 San Antonio, TX        2:54.65  
 73  7390 Mikiyah Baldwin     01 North Little Rock,     2:55.41  
 74  6720 Kelli Davis         01 Spartanburg, SC        2:56.06  
 75  8292 Hannah Proby        01 Surprise, AZ           2:56.68  
 76  2878 Carlina Padgett     01 Mt. Holly, NC          3:00.15  
 --  9143 Piper Walters       01 Brentwood, TN              DNS  
 --  7987 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO             DNS  
 --   789 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS  
 --  5996 Rayla Mclean        01 Statesboro, GA             DNS  
 --  2898 Asia Hollins        01 Riverdale, GA              DNS  
 --   976 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL               DNS  
 --  7947 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS  
 --  5430 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS  
 --  1252 Elise Thompson      01 Dallas, TX                 DNS  
 --  1983 Aaliyah Battle      01 Des Moines, IA             DNS  
 --  7997 Zuri Reid           01 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4011 Tatum Castillo      01 Prosper, TX            4:48.05  
  2  7994 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          4:58.26  
  3  8820 Hailey Golmon       01 Simi Valley, CA        4:58.38  
  4  1953 Sanaiya Watts       01 Collegeville, PA       5:00.36  
  5  6342 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          5:01.93  
  6  5617 Amber Gall          01 Shepherd, MI           5:02.11  
  7   574 Natalie Holland     01 Glen Burnie, MD        5:02.13  
  8  4169 Bria Telemaque      01 East Lansing, MI       5:02.61  
  9  3766 Olivia Sovereign    01 Lenexa, KS             5:03.16  
 10  6164 Sophia Vesely       01 St Petersburg, FL      5:09.53  
 11  5793 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverale, GA           5:10.10  
 12  2591 Ryley Kling         01 Navarre, OH            5:12.30  
 13  5721 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation Heat, FL    5:12.88  
 14  3333 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX            5:13.68  
 15  5764 Emily Anderson      01 Nashville, TN          5:14.16  
 16  4769 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         5:15.04  
 17  4655 Rahyah Andressohn   01 Miami, FL              5:15.10  
 18  2236 Mary Raclawski      01 Algonquin, IL          5:18.25  
 19  8351 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          5:18.40  
 20  4630 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Gardens, FL      5:21.06  
 21  4773 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          5:22.24  
 22  2260 Kaylah Davis        01 Avenel, NJ             5:23.67  
 23  5389 Jaya Barnes         01 Del City, OK           5:25.48  
 24  8838 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              5:27.79  
 25  6343 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA          5:29.25  
 26  7098 Alicia Repka        01 Roscoe, IL             5:33.48  
 27  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY      5:33.96  
 28  4572 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL              5:35.29  
 29  5017 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            5:35.81  
 30  5707 Faith Lloyd         01 Ardmore, OK            5:35.83  
 31  5567 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          5:37.16  
 32   794 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             5:39.07  
 33  4222 Kiana Barber        01 Lima, OH               5:39.14  
 34  6259 Kamree Castle       01 Converse, TX           5:39.17  
 35  3948 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          5:40.23  
 36  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN           5:40.73  
 37  8988 Melanie Mcdowell    01 Novi, MI               5:43.33  
 38  4622 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Gardens, FL      5:43.85  
 39  4402 Kathryn Rathman     01 Marlton, NJ            5:44.51  
 40  2625 Taylor Hibel        01 Port Orange, FL        5:45.50  
 41  1093 Jordyn Boyer        01 Lowell, IN             5:45.81  
 42  9138 Annabelle Parrish   01 Nashville, TN          5:45.84  
 43  9274 Alyssa Mayhew       01 North Aurora, IL       5:46.57  
 44  4146 Reilly Ray          01 Lexington, KY          5:46.67  
 45  8311 Megan Ronzone       01 Batavia, IL            5:46.70  
 46  6255 Rochelle Austin     01 San Antonio, TX        5:48.16  
 47  2085 Samantha Lipuma     01 Douglasville, GA       5:49.14  
 48  8259 Makkah Mujahid      01 St Robert, MO          5:51.48  
 49  8127 Madeleine Fleenor   01 Alexandria, VA         5:52.21  
 50  8158 Peyton Hansen       01 West Branch, MI        5:52.68  
 51  2693 Serenity Carrera    01 Ft.Belvoir, VA         5:52.80  
 52  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY    5:53.39  
 53  7457 Madisyn Caldwell    01 Kalamazoo, MI          5:56.19  
 54  8086 Courtney Cochrane   01 Winter Garden, FL      5:56.30  
 55  2750 Yani Gordon         01 Fort Washington, MD    6:00.76  
 56  3850 Peyton Brewer       01 Lee's Summit, MO       6:01.75  
 57  3079 Maraia Mathis       01 Gonzales, TX           6:06.08  
 58   890 Erica Margheim      01 Columbia, MO           6:06.68  
 59  2878 Carlina Padgett     01 Mt. Holly, NC          6:08.49  
 60  8318 Paige Saiz          01 Highland, MI           6:11.55  
 61  5708 Madyson Sauter      01 Ardmore, OK            6:12.27  
 62  7014 Lanisha Stevens     01 St. Louis, MO          6:18.58  
 63  1200 Latavia Dolberry    01 Washington, DC         6:30.77  
 64  1572 Emma Leach          01 Carl Junction, MO      7:51.52  
 --  8862 Elise Wilks         01 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 --  5430 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS  
 --  7938 Clare Duthie        01 Floral Park, NY            DNS  
 --  7987 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO             DNS  
 --  2898 Asia Hollins        01 Riverdale, GA              DNS  
 --  8206 Ella King           01 Waterloo, IL               DNS  
 --   448 Gabrielle Horton    01 Evanston, IL               DNS  
 --   976 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL               DNS  
 --   974 Kaelan Coveney      01 Clermont, FL               DNS  
 --  4273 Diamand Mackey      01 Harvey, LA                 DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:17.00  7/29/2013   Tatum Castillo, Prosper, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4011 Tatum Castillo      01 Prosper, TX           10:17.00N 
  2  3766 Olivia Sovereign    01 Lenexa, KS            10:50.99  
  3  1953 Sanaiya Watts       01 Collegeville, PA      10:51.02  
  4  5617 Amber Gall          01 Shepherd, MI          10:59.18  
  5  8820 Hailey Golmon       01 Simi Valley, CA       11:25.27  
  6  2963 Rihana Pellow       01 Grand Rapids, MI      11:27.22  
  7  6343 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA         11:27.94  
  8  2236 Mary Raclawski      01 Algonquin, IL         11:29.90  
  9  4769 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD        11:35.27  
 10  5764 Emily Anderson      01 Nashville, TN         11:38.35  
 11  4655 Rahyah Andressohn   01 Miami, FL             11:38.70  
 12  2962 Amaia Pellow        01 Grand Rapids, MI      11:47.84  
 13  8838 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY             11:51.90  
 14  3333 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX           11:52.33  
 15  7098 Alicia Repka        01 Roscoe, IL            11:55.59  
 16  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY     12:08.80  
 17  1093 Jordyn Boyer        01 Lowell, IN            12:13.98  
 18  6259 Kamree Castle       01 Converse, TX          12:14.87  
 19  2085 Samantha Lipuma     01 Douglasville, GA      12:25.00  
 20  2625 Taylor Hibel        01 Port Orange, FL       12:32.26  
 21  8040 Allison Abney       01 Kokomo, IN            12:36.94  
 22  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY   12:37.04  
 23  5707 Faith Lloyd         01 Ardmore, OK           12:38.03  
 24  4402 Kathryn Rathman     01 Marlton, NJ           12:45.86  
 25  4622 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Gardens, FL     12:51.97  
 26  2878 Carlina Padgett     01 Mt. Holly, NC         13:13.25  
 27  8259 Makkah Mujahid      01 St Robert, MO         13:29.22  
 28  1685 Adoree Benke        01 Helotes, TX           13:39.76  
 29  5708 Madyson Sauter      01 Ardmore, OK           14:01.00  
 30  1572 Emma Leach          01 Carl Junction, MO     15:15.69  
 31  8145 Sofia Gonzalez      01 Miami, FL             15:26.05  
 --  5430 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS  
 --  7938 Clare Duthie        01 Floral Park, NY            DNS  
 --  9106 Natalie Weiner      01 Rye, NY                    DNS  
 --   976 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL               DNS  
 --  8206 Ella King           01 Waterloo, IL               DNS  
 --  3765 Audrey Smith        01 Blue Springs, MO           DNS  
 --   974 Kaelan Coveney      01 Clermont, FL               DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA             13.17q -0.7  5 
  2  6175 Justice Coutee      01 Lancaster, TX            13.35q -0.6  7 
  3  3425 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              13.36q -2.4  4 
  4  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               13.48q -0.8  3 
  5   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           13.51q -0.8  3 
  6  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             13.63q -0.4  1 
  7  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             13.65q -1.2  2 
  8  2935 Tamara Johnson      01 Irvington, NJ            13.68q -0.4  1 
  9  2364 Areyanna Crumble    01 Bronx, NY                13.78  -1.2  2 
 10  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.86  -1.2  6 
 11  1292 Jada Morris         01 Des Moines, IA           13.91  -0.3  8  13.902
 11  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               13.91  -0.8  3  13.902
 13   926 Rajala Bean         01 Memphis, TN              14.37  -2.4  4 
 14  7213 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI              14.58  -0.6  7 
 15  3126 Ki Smith            01 Forest Hill, MD          14.65  -1.2  2 
 16  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA             14.69  -0.7  5 
 17  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           14.76  -0.7  5 
 18  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      14.90  -0.4  1  14.891
 19  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            14.90  -1.2  6  14.896
 20  3577 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN         14.93  -0.4  1 
 21  6835 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH          15.00  -0.8  3 
 22  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          15.05  -0.3  8 
 23  3944 Aislinn Mcelhaney   01 Knoxville, TN            15.32  -0.7  5 
 24  4991 Autumn Bulmer       01 Southfield, MI           15.39  -0.6  7  15.381
 24    76 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX              15.39  -2.4  4  15.381
 26   661 Cheyenne Hardimon   01 Bedford, OH              15.96  -0.6  7 
 27  1568 Maegen Derfelt      01 Carl Junction, MO        16.01  -0.3  8 
 28  4171 Megan Horst         01 Gaithersburg, MD         16.12  -2.4  4 
 29  2413 Lauryn Gayles       01 Merritt Island, FL       16.49  -1.2  6 
 30  6496 Allison Rosenmerke  01 Andres Afb, MD           16.51  -2.4  4 
 31  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA                16.60  -1.2  2 
 32  7760 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR         16.65  -1.2  2 
 33  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         17.02  -0.3  8 
 34  5771 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN            17.08  -0.6  7 
 35  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI              17.26  -0.3  8 
 36  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           17.29  -1.2  6 
 37   666 Maria Leskovec      01 Solon, OH                17.35  -0.8  3 
 38  8165 Kenedi Hayden       01 Morral, OH               17.36  -0.8  3 
 39  6837 Zaya Redman         01 Springfield, OH          17.53  -0.7  5 
 40  5987 Jaelynn Bailey      01 Redbaron TC              17.56  -1.2  2 
 41  9233 Sarah Vanderhoof    01 Franklin, TN             17.60  -0.4  1 
 42  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             17.75  -0.7  5 
 43  1997 Kimesha Star        01 Des Moines, IA           17.93  -2.4  4 
 44  1545 Amya Carlisle       01 Anniston, AL             17.94  -0.3  8 
 45  3280 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              18.04  -0.6  7 
 46  8071 Anaya Brown         01 Willingboro, NJ          18.24  -1.2  6 
 47   427 Darryce Allen       01 South Elgin, IL          18.84  -2.4  4 
 48  5956 Khatira Witherspoo  01 Owings Mills, MD         19.26  -1.2  2 
 49  1389 Isabelle Todd       01 Avon Park, FL            20.59  -0.4  1 
 50   677 Eris Thomas         01 Bedford Hts, OH          21.43  -1.2  6 
 51  9331 Nyah Brown          01 Gulfport, MS             21.49  -0.4  1 
 --  3345 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS  -0.6  7 
 --   789 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS  -0.7  5 
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS  -0.3  8 
 --  8073 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Raytown, MO                DNS  -0.4  1 
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS  -1.2  6 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA             12.61   0.2 
  2  3425 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              12.63   0.2 
  3  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               13.11   0.2 
  4  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             13.18   0.2 
  5  6175 Justice Coutee      01 Lancaster, TX            13.21   0.2 
  6   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           13.25   0.2 
  7  2935 Tamara Johnson      01 Irvington, NJ            13.77   0.2 
 --  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA                DQ   0.2  hurdle violation
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                50.92q  4 
     1) 8902 Khaila Lyons 01            2) 8916 Jazmine Tilmon 01         
     3) 8920 Jada Venters 01            4) 8922 Maya Whitfield 01         
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                51.36q  3 
     1) 6900 Nabria Nelson 02           2) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01        
     3) 6877 Teriona Gurlly 01          4) 6894 Deidra Martin 01          
     5) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01         6) 6914 Mauriyoni Tate 01         
     7) 6916 Jayla Walker 01            8)                                
  3 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                          51.42q  7 
     1) 4702 Jansen Eichenlaub 01       2) 4703 Mackenzie Fields 01       
     3) 4709 Jaliyah Gray 01            4) 4713 Alexis Johnson 01         
  4 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          51.50q  6 
     1) 2424 Paityn House 01            2) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01         
     3) 2426 Jayda Parsons 01           4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01          
  5 I5 Elite  'A'                                         51.63q  2 
     1) 3428 Taylor Lewis 02            2) 3425 Kendal Drewery 01         
     3) 3426 Shaniya Hall 01            4) 3431 Malea Sharps 01           
  6 Xpress TC  'A'                                        51.98q  4 
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01         
     3) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01       4) 9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby 01         
  7 Herberthoover  'A'                                    52.15q  2 
     1) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            2) 3221 Nakira Gage 01            
     3) 3230 Deayvion Smith 01          4) 3232 Diamond Sullivan 01       
     5) 3237 Alona Williams 01          6) 3240 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    
  8 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              52.33q  1 
     1) 4824 Jada Bell 02               2) 4826 Danielle Bess 02          
     3) 4829 Briana Williams 02         4) 4831 Kiah Williams 02          
     5) 4827 Aryana Golson 01           6)                                
  9 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                            52.86   5 
     1) 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3321 Kenya Furlow 01           
     3) 3322 Kayla Watson 01            4) 3323 Sydne Wells 01            
 10 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        52.98   3 
     1) 7223 Tia Henderson 02           2) 7225 Imani Jackson 02          
     3) 7230 Ariana Louie-Cameron 02    4) 7234 Taryn Richard 02          
     5) 7238 Mikayla Thomas 02          6) 7240 Jaylah Walton 02          
     7) 7209 Courtney Brown 01          8) 7213 Paige Chapman 01          
 11 Virginia Elite Dp  'B'                                53.06   7 
     1) 8874 Eleyah Armstrong 02        2) 8895 Zaria Hall 02             
     3) 8875 Alexis Banks 01            4) 8909 Maquazha Porter 01        
     5) 8914 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01    6)                                
 12 Legendary Track  'B'                                  53.18   7 
     1) 4109 Shamaria Turner 02         2) 4110 Ariahana Williams 02      
     3) 4105 Mya Douglas 01             4) 4111 Mikeala Williams 01       
     5) 4112 Skylar Williams 01         6)                                
 13 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                               53.29   2 
     1) 2394 Jourdan Dukes 02           2) 2396 Torri Henry 02            
     3) 2399 Lenetta Lee 01             4) 2404 Erris Pierson 01          
 14 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                  53.83   5 
     1) 2108 Maliyah Hill 02            2) 2106 Kayla Clifton 01          
     3) 2107 Daisya Collins 01          4) 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01          
     5) 2121 Yasmyne Wells 01           6)                                
 15 Virginia Beach Flames  'A'                            53.97   5 
     1) 8851 Sani Coleman 02            2) 8856 Nylah Knox 02             
     3) 8857 Mia O'Neil 02              4) 8861 Kyasia Tyson 02           
     5) 8852 Tania Dunbar 01            6) 8862 Elise Wilks 01            
 16 All Heart TC  'A'                                     54.01   1 
     1) 168 Jadaja Baxter 02            2) 172 Tai Brown 02               
     3) 175 Trinity Flagler 02          4) 176 Milan Ming 02              
 17 West Chester TC  'A'                                  54.40   3 
     1) 9056 Kathleen Anderson 02       2) 9057 Rylie Bute 01             
     3) 9062 Porsha Miles 01            4) 9066 Jordyn Worthington 01     
 18 Aoc  'A'                                              54.58   2 
     1) 293 Morgan Brown 02             2) 298 Dionne Harris 01           
     3) 301 Natalie Kwortnik 01         4) 312 Christina Warren 01        
 19 Big Lake TC  'A'                                      54.90   7 
     1) 759 Eniyah Thames 02            2) 746 Chanel Dowers 01           
     3) 752 Khaliyah Martin 01          4) 754 Mahogany Putmon 01         
     5) 757 India Shepherd 01           6)                                
 20 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              55.01   3 
     1) 6964 Peyton Dorsey 02           2) 6974 Sidney Martin 02          
     3) 6969 Danielle Frank 01          4) 6975 Camille Ricks 01          
 21 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                               55.40   7 
     1) 4030 Christian Haggard 02       2) 4033 Janiyah Miller 02         
     3) 4036 Kashmere Reeves 02         4) 4020 Erianna Ballard 01        
 22 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                55.44   1 
     1) 4439 Shekinah Sanders 02        2) 4433 Brooklyn Edwards 01       
     3) 4435 Madisyn Harris 01          4) 4440 Charlize Sorzano 01       
     5) 4442 Sommer Thacker 01          6)                                
 23 All Heart TC  'B'                                     55.48   4 
     1) 174 Jordan Clement 02           2) 178 Kayla Tolbert 02           
     3) 170 Valyncia Baxter 01          4) 180 Daija White 01             
 24 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'B'                          55.68   6 
     1) 4712 Amyre Hobbs 02             2) 4716 Zoe Madden 02             
     3) 4735 Elissa Willis 02           4) 4705 India Fizer 01            
     5) 4732 Hadiya Watson 01           6)                                
 25 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               55.75   1 
     1) 4780 Emani Gates 02             2) 4801 Camille Tooson 02         
     3) 4792 Akili Pleas-Carnie 01      4) 4806 Chandler Yow 01           
 26 Ohio Rockets  'A'                                     55.76   2 
     1) 5483 Ahtiona Carter 02          2) 5487 Luxarrie Floyd 02         
     3) 5490 Shianne Johnson 02         4) 5493 Shaniya Samuel 02         
     5) 5485 Taija Dudley 01            6)                                
 27 Drmmhighland Park TC  'A'                             55.84   5 
     1) 2066 Adia Beatty 02             2) 2070 Jaquoia Jackson 02        
     3) 2071 Sequoia Jackson 02         4) 2067 Imaniyah Drain 01         
 28 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  56.06   6 
     1) 6507 Carson Adams 02            2) 6508 Clarke Adams 02           
     3) 6520 Michelle Mayer 02          4) 6509 Corriell Bell 01          
 29 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                           56.43   4 
     1) 669 Michal Mcfall 02            2) 680 Rachel Wood 02             
     3) 661 Cheyenne Hardimon 01        4) 676 Daishunai Steward 01       
     5) 677 Eris Thomas 01              6) 679 Jazmine Williams 01        
 30 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                56.57   3 
     1) 9195 Janay Brown 02             2) 9212 Ahshanti Muhammad 02      
     3) 9192 Amira Adams 01             4) 9202 Demetriya Johnson 01      
     5) 9213 Ja'Cey Simmons 01          6)                                
 31 Cleveland Express OH  'A'                             56.58   6 
     1) 1621 India Pulphus 02           2) 1624 Camryne Wade 02           
     3) 1628 Olivia Williams 02         4) 1609 Deaijah Evans 01          
     5) 1610 Sean Fontno 01             6)                                
 32 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                   56.66   3 
     1) 6556 Alyssa Garcia 02           2) 6559 Ayanna Jackson 02         
     3) 6578 Jaelyn Salton 02           4) 6553 Morgan Cherry 01          
     5) 6554 Kalei Davis 01             6) 6569 Jarah Miller 01           
 33 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                               56.88   4 
     1) 4681 Lauryn Dill 02             2) 4682 Jasmine Edwards 02        
     3) 4683 Lauryn Hunt 02             4) 4680 Ladana Couch 01           
     5) 4684 Anastasia Roberson 01      6) 9362 Klara Smith 01            
 34 Blazers TC  'A'                                       57.35   6 
     1) 786 Tajanae Allison 02          2) 791 Mackenzie Horsfall 01      
     3) 796 Olaide Olapade 01           4) 799 Samantha Potter 01         
     5) 800 Shanteya Scott 01           6) 789 Ilena Garrett 01           
     7) 794 Eryn Lewis 01               8)                                
 35 Excelerate Phenoms  'B'                               57.46   7 
     1) 2397 Rhaina Johnson 02          2) 2400 Lauren North 02           
     3) 2401 Leah North 02              4) 2402 Garionna Pearl 01         
     5) 2405 Chanel Watts 01            6)                                
 36 Ginas Thunderbirds  'A'                               57.61   3 
     1) 2931 Randi Hendrix 02           2) 2933 Jaleah Mack 02            
     3) 2930 Jael Gant 01               4) 2932 Sumia Jones 01            
 37 Springfield OH  'A'                                   58.20   2 
     1) 6830 Emma Castello 02           2) 6836 Camryn Rakestraw 02       
     3) 6835 Tiffany Moss 01            4) 6837 Zaya Redman 01            
     5) 6838 Alona Roebuck 01           6)                                
 38 Christian Competion TC  'A'                           58.22   7 
     1) 1464 Elizabeth George 02        2) 1476 Krystal Nelson 02         
     3) 1459 Jada Blunt 01              4) 1469 Mia Heard 01              
 39 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           58.38   2 
     1) 6430 Jamarea Gillie 02          2) 6438 Tiara Thames 02           
     3) 6427 Cyerra Caldwell 01         4) 6428 Andreah Evans 01          
 40 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                       58.68   1 
     1) 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02          2) 1295 Dyneisha Wells 02         
     3) 1282 Shyanne Davis 01           4) 1292 Jada Morris 01            
 41 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   58.94   1 
     1) 2586 Kayla Gibson 02            2) 2587 Aniyah Hall 02            
     3) 2593 Justyce Mcelroy 02         4) 2599 Jza Skinner 02            
     5) 2588 Chaneece Hall 01           6)                                
 42 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                  58.96   6 
     1) 2513 Jade Alexander 02          2) 2514 Sahara Banks 02           
     3) 2515 Anaya Block 02             4) 2521 Reyna Wilson 02           
 43 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:00.45   7 
     1) 1400 Ciani Carter 02            2) 1401 Ariell Garrison 02        
     3) 1406 Sierra Murray 02           4) 1403 Kierra Marshall 01        
 44 Anointed Feet  'A'                                  1:00.81   4 
     1) 279 Zakiria Evans 02            2) 284 Kyla Thornton 02           
     3) 277 Tanajala Anderson 01        4) 282 Kalyn Quicksey 01          
     5) 283 Jakiyah Smith 01            6) 285 Breunna Williams 01        
     7) 286 India Williamson 01         8)                                
 45 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:01.76   6 
     1) 719 Danielle Francis 02         2) 724 Jasmine Lloyd 01           
     3) 726 Cassandre Pierre 01         4) 729 Jessica Thomas 01          
 -- Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                              DNF   5 
     1) 7817 Shaliciah Jones 02         2) 7818 Hana Kebede 02            
     3) 7808 Janice Cole 01             4) 7824 Madison Reed 01           
 -- Express Lane TC  'A'                                    DNF   5 
     1) 2450 Gai'Ona Boyd 02            2) 2451 Janasia Geter 02          
     3) 2452 Breshauna Gordon 02        4) 2457 Raven Miller 02           
     5) 2460 Ja'Maeca Stanton 01        6)                                
 -- City Of Anniston  'A'                                    DQ   4  2nd ex before zone
     1) 1546 Zion Dansby 02             2) 1548 Davie Palmer 02           
     3) 1544 Eriyanna Arnold 01         4) 1545 Amya Carlisle 01          
     5) 1549 Shania Vincent 01          6)                                
 -- Bedford Sprint Masters  'B'                              DQ   5  1st ex before zone
     1) 654 Samira Brown 02             2) 658 Kyah Crenshaw 02           
     3) 667 Indy Lymon 02               4) 672 Ada Ngozi 02               
     5) 662 Olivia Howell 01            6) 666 Maria Leskovec 01          
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   4  1st ex before zone
     1) 5744 Sequoia Emmanuel 02        2) 5745 Ny'Tajashia Harvey 02     
     3) 5749 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 5751 Aalijah Wright 01         
 -- Legendary Track  'A'                                     DQ   5  impede runner
     1) 4104 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4107 Breanna Rollings 01       
     3) 4108 Azhani Tealer 01           4) 4113 Janelle Wonganya 01       
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                            DQ   2  3rd ex before zone
     1) 6353 Janiah Brown 01            2) 6355 Destiny Collins 01        
     3) 6358 Hailey Hunt 01             4) 6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01  
 -- Second Chance TC  'A'                                    DQ   1  3rd ex before zone
     1) 6398 Hailey Crawford 01         2) 6399 Kayla Crawford 01         
     3) 6403 Saani Edwards 01           4) 6408 Micah Yarbray 01          
 -- Hilltop Speed  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 3294 Deborah Grant 01           2) 3295 Ajanique Johnson 01       
     3) 3296 Queen Okoh 01              4) 3297 Aniya Smith 01            
     5) 3298 Joelle Walley 01           6)                                
 -- Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                                   DNS   6 
     1) 350 Kayla Hugg 01               2) 351 Sydney Jenkins 01          
     3) 352 Amaya Johnson 01            4) 353 Hannah Waller 01           
 -- Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                           DNS   3 
     1) 1988 Martha Cheatem 02          2) 1996 Jerrika Sandidge 02       
     3) 1999 Dejah Threads 02           4) 1983 Aaliyah Battle 01         
     5) 1994 Mya Moore 01               6) 1997 Kimesha Star 01           
     7) 1998 DaeVanna Strickland 01     8)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          50.58  
     1) 2424 Paityn House 01            2) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01         
     3) 2426 Jayda Parsons 01           4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01          
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                50.74  
     1) 6914 Mauriyoni Tate 01          2) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01        
     3) 6877 Teriona Gurlly 01          4) 6894 Deidra Martin 01          
     5) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01         6) 6900 Nabria Nelson 02          
     7) 6916 Jayla Walker 01            8)                                
  3 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                50.79  
     1) 8902 Khaila Lyons 01            2) 8916 Jazmine Tilmon 01         
     3) 8920 Jada Venters 01            4) 8922 Maya Whitfield 01         
  4 Xpress TC  'A'                                        51.27  
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01         
     3) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01       4) 9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby 01         
  5 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                          51.59  
     1) 4702 Jansen Eichenlaub 01       2) 4703 Mackenzie Fields 01       
     3) 4709 Jaliyah Gray 01            4) 4713 Alexis Johnson 01         
  6 I5 Elite  'A'                                         51.84  
     1) 3428 Taylor Lewis 02            2) 3425 Kendal Drewery 01         
     3) 3426 Shaniya Hall 01            4) 3431 Malea Sharps 01           
  7 Herberthoover  'A'                                    51.99  
     1) 3237 Alona Williams 01          2) 3221 Nakira Gage 01            
     3) 3230 Deayvion Smith 01          4) 3240 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    
     5) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            6) 3232 Diamond Sullivan 01       
  8 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              52.20  
     1) 4827 Aryana Golson 01           2) 4826 Danielle Bess 02          
     3) 4829 Briana Williams 02         4) 4831 Kiah Williams 02          
     5) 4824 Jada Bell 02               6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             4:07.71Q  4 
     1) 6335 Dajahnae Jackson 01        2) 6337 Deyonna Mcbride 01        
     3) 6339 Deanna Nowling 01          4) 6342 Sierra Roberson 01        
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       4:13.28Q  2 
     1) 6353 Janiah Brown 01            2) 6355 Destiny Collins 01        
     3) 6358 Hailey Hunt 01             4) 6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01  
  3 Legendary Track  'A'                                4:13.32Q  3 
     1) 4104 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4105 Mya Douglas 01            
     3) 4107 Breanna Rollings 01        4) 4108 Azhani Tealer 01          
     5) 4111 Mikeala Williams 01        6)                                
  4 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:15.77Q  6 
     1) 2420 Royal Delay 02             2) 2424 Paityn House 01           
     3) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01          4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01          
  5 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:15.88Q  5 
     1) 7709 Kami Hickson 02            2) 7711 Mykala Perry 02           
     3) 7712 Nylah Perry 02             4) 7708 Autumn Demary 01          
  6 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:17.89Q  1 
     1) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 6881 Ryann Haynes 01           
     3) 6894 Deidra Martin 01           4) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01        
     5) 6899 Mckinlee Morris 01         6) 6914 Mauriyoni Tate 01         
     7) 6916 Jayla Walker 01            8)                                
  7 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:14.92q  2 
     1) 7170 Jolea Crearer 02           2) 7178 Sydni Patterson 02        
     3) 7173 Khamil Evans 01            4) 7175 Madison Jones 01          
  8 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:21.83q  4 
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9301 Derykah Jones 02          
     3) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01          4) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01      
  9 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                          4:27.45   3 
     1) 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3321 Kenya Furlow 01           
     3) 3322 Kayla Watson 01            4) 3323 Sydne Wells 01            
 10 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        4:27.50   6 
     1) 4706 Abigail Gailliard 02       2) 4712 Amyre Hobbs 02            
     3) 4716 Zoe Madden 02              4) 4718 Ahvon Mitchell 02         
     5) 4735 Elissa Willis 02           6) 4699 Kayla Clowney 01          
     7) 4702 Jansen Eichenlaub 01       8)                                
 11 Houston Visions TC  'A'                             4:29.85   6 
     1) 3394 Alexandria Ruth 02         2) 3398 Angelica Washington 02    
     3) 3383 Bethany Mayes 01           4) 3399 Jordan White 01           
 12 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:31.32   5 
     1) 8909 Maquazha Porter 01         2) 8914 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01   
     3) 8878 Nyla Blair 02              4) 8920 Jada Venters 01           
 13 Herberthoover  'A'                                  4:31.74   1 
     1) 3213 Jacinta Baker 02           2) 3224 Sakiya Johnson 02         
     3) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            4) 3221 Nakira Gage 01            
     5) 3232 Diamond Sullivan 01        6) 3240 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    
 14 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:32.68   4 
     1) 7223 Tia Henderson 02           2) 7224 Breanna Hunt 02           
     3) 7225 Imani Jackson 02           4) 7230 Ariana Louie-Cameron 02   
     5) 7234 Taryn Richard 02           6) 7238 Mikayla Thomas 02         
     7) 7209 Courtney Brown 01          8)                                
 15 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         4:34.55   5 
     1) 2947 Sarinity Bracey 02         2) 2949 Trinity Bracey 02         
     3) 2957 Layla Hunt 02              4) 2954 Emily Fredette 01         
 16 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:34.55   5 
     1) 5008 Kourtney Kennard 02        2) 5020 Jamie Richards 02         
     3) 4987 Janae Barksdale 01         4) 4991 Autumn Bulmer 01          
     5) 5017 Amani Powell 01            6)                                
 17 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             4:36.37   3 
     1) 4017 Veronica Bacon 02          2) 4036 Kashmere Reeves 02        
     3) 4039 Aniya Spearman 02          4) 4020 Erianna Ballard 01        
 18 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:37.12   5 
     1) 429 Alexandra Barnard 02        2) 430 Aalyssa Bondurant 02       
     3) 447 Trinity Henderson 02        4) 477 Nia Wood 02                
     5) 448 Gabrielle Horton 01         6) 455 Dajour Miles 01            
     7) 463 Autumn Richmond 01          8) 464 Mikenna Robinson 01        
 19 Cleveland Express OH  'A'                           4:39.02   1 
     1) 1616 Ashley Perryman 02         2) 1621 India Pulphus 02          
     3) 1624 Camryne Wade 02            4) 1609 Deaijah Evans 01          
     5) 1610 Sean Fontno 01             6)                                
 20 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                               4:40.70   2 
     1) 9245 Khyla Boatwright 01        2) 9249 Janeya Hammond 01         
     3) 9255 Alexandria Morrison 01     4) 9261 Jade Umstead 01           
 21 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:41.45   3 
     1) 6247 Sauda Shannon 02           2) 6228 Zoey Brooks 01            
     3) 6230 Luci Carpenter 01          4) 6231 Lanece CarpenterJr 01     
 22 Trinity Track  'A'                                  4:41.61   4 
     1) 7922 Skylar Harris 02           2) 7923 Jewel Harris-Gaskins 01   
     3) 7924 Nia Holden 01              4) 7926 Genaveve Oliveri 01       
 23 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:41.65   1 
     1) 6507 Carson Adams 02            2) 6508 Clarke Adams 02           
     3) 6520 Michelle Mayer 02          4) 6509 Corriell Bell 01          
 24 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:45.95   6 
     1) 7315 Giselle Badoo 02           2) 7320 Aanya Brunson 02          
     3) 7326 Maya June 02               4) 7331 Nya Moore 02              
     5) 7336 Caroline Peters 01         6) 7339 Alahna Sabbakhan 01       
 25 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                4:48.23   2 
     1) 2108 Maliyah Hill 02            2) 2111 Jirah Jackson 02          
     3) 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02           4) 2107 Daisya Collins 01         
     5) 2121 Yasmyne Wells 01           6)                                
 26 Blazers TC  'A'                                     4:48.36   6 
     1) 789 Ilena Garrett 01            2) 791 Mackenzie Horsfall 01      
     3) 794 Eryn Lewis 01               4) 796 Olaide Olapade 01          
     5) 786 Tajanae Allison 02          6) 800 Shanteya Scott 01          
 27 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    4:51.53   5 
     1) 751 Kyla Lewis 02               2) 759 Eniyah Thames 02           
     3) 752 Khaliyah Martin 01          4) 754 Mahogany Putmon 01         
     5) 757 India Shepherd 01           6)                                
 28 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:51.64   2 
     1) 6963 Chaya Dorsey 02            2) 6964 Peyton Dorsey 02          
     3) 6965 Evyn Edwards 02            4) 6975 Camille Ricks 01          
 29 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                4:52.42   3 
     1) 2514 Sahara Banks 02            2) 2515 Anaya Block 02            
     3) 2518 Qwencee Stewart 02         4) 2521 Reyna Wilson 02           
 30 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           4:53.59   4 
     1) 719 Danielle Francis 02         2) 715 Kennedee Cox 01            
     3) 724 Jasmine Lloyd 01            4) 726 Cassandre Pierre 01        
 31 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:58.51   2 
     1) 6556 Alyssa Garcia 02           2) 6559 Ayanna Jackson 02         
     3) 6562 Ladeija Kimbrough 02       4) 6578 Jaelyn Salton 02          
     5) 6553 Morgan Cherry 01           6) 6554 Kalei Davis 01            
     7) 6569 Jarah Miller 01            8)                                
 32 Ohio Rockets  'A'                                   4:58.86   6 
     1) 5484 Aylessa Carter 02          2) 5490 Shianne Johnson 02        
     3) 5493 Shaniya Samuel 02          4) 5485 Taija Dudley 01           
     5) 5494 Zakyah Snead 01            6)                                
 33 Cj Freedom  'A'                                     5:11.65   1 
     1) 1571 Ella Leach 02              2) 1575 Jaden Moore 02            
     3) 1568 Maegen Derfelt 01          4) 1572 Emma Leach 01             
     5) 1574 Mayson Montez 01           6) 1577 Alexandria Sluder 01      
     7) 1578 Shiloh Sluder 01           8)                                
 34 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   5:15.15   6 
     1) 218 Sydney Anderson 02          2) 225 Emma Hall 02               
     3) 230 Jayla Johnson 02            4) 231 Faith Jones 02             
     5) 237 Mara Mueting 02             6) 228 Anna Horning 01            
 35 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                         5:18.50   4 
     1) 654 Samira Brown 02             2) 658 Kyah Crenshaw 02           
     3) 667 Indy Lymon 02               4) 669 Michal Mcfall 02           
     5) 680 Rachel Wood 02              6) 662 Olivia Howell 01           
     7) 677 Eris Thomas 01              8) 679 Jazmine Williams 01        
 36 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                               5:48.00   1 
     1) 3508 Mercedes Cephus 02         2) 3517 Tehya Orozco 02           
     3) 3503 Jalisa Banks 01            4) 3505 Destinee Bender 01        
 37 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   5:58.58   5 
     1) 2538 Sabe Landingham 02         2) 2539 Kayla Lowery 02           
     3) 2549 Reonna Tarver 02           4) 2550 Royreon Tarver 02         
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   3  2nd leg broke too so
     1) 5744 Sequoia Emmanuel 02        2) 5745 Ny'Tajashia Harvey 02     
     3) 5749 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 5751 Aalijah Wright 01         
 -- Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                  DNS   4 
     1) 3484 Maya Harrell 02            2)                                
 -- Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 4271 Aaliajah Alexander 02      2) 4274 Jade Magee 02             
     3) 4272 Tyroneks Livers 01         4) 4278 Talia Wilson 01           
 -- Hilltop Speed  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 3294 Deborah Grant 01           2) 3295 Ajanique Johnson 01       
     3) 3296 Queen Okoh 01              4) 3297 Aniya Smith 01            
     5) 3298 Joelle Walley 01           6)                                
 -- Capitol City Striders Dc  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 1201 Kayla Flanigan 02          2) 1198 Taren Coombs 01           
     3) 1200 Latavia Dolberry 01        4) 1202 Deshara Mangum 01         
 -- Redbaron TC  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) 5987 Jaelynn Bailey 01          2) 5988 Analia Barnes 01          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             4:06.23  
     1) 6335 Dajahnae Jackson 01        2) 6337 Deyonna Mcbride 01        
     3) 6339 Deanna Nowling 01          4) 6342 Sierra Roberson 01        
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       4:06.96  
     1) 6353 Janiah Brown 01            2) 6355 Destiny Collins 01        
     3) 6358 Hailey Hunt 01             4) 6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01  
  3 Legendary Track  'A'                                4:07.50  
     1) 4104 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4105 Mya Douglas 01            
     3) 4107 Breanna Rollings 01        4) 4108 Azhani Tealer 01          
     5) 4111 Mikeala Williams 01        6)                                
  4 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:08.40  
     1) 7170 Jolea Crearer 02           2) 7178 Sydni Patterson 02        
     3) 7173 Khamil Evans 01            4) 7175 Madison Jones 01          
  5 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:10.15  
     1) 2420 Royal Delay 02             2) 2424 Paityn House 01           
     3) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01          4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01          
  6 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:11.35  
     1) 7709 Kami Hickson 02            2) 7711 Mykala Perry 02           
     3) 7712 Nylah Perry 02             4) 7708 Autumn Demary 01          
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:13.19  
     1) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 6881 Ryann Haynes 01           
     3) 6899 Mckinlee Morris 01         4) 6916 Jayla Walker 01           
     5) 6894 Deidra Martin 01           6) 6914 Mauriyoni Tate 01         
     7) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01         8)                                
  8 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:20.69  
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9301 Derykah Jones 02          
     3) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01          4) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01      
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:01.76  
     1) 1928 Tymia Avery 02             2) 1932 Jesikah Boykin 02         
     3) 1942 Rhyan Moody 02             4) 1953 Sanaiya Watts 01          
     5) 1945 Acey Pratt 02              6)                                
  2 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                        10:04.95  
     1) 7987 Krysten Holmes 01          2) 7991 Ja'Nia Lewis 01           
     3) 7994 Chloe May 01               4) 7997 Zuri Reid 01              
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             10:47.86  
     1) 6883 Marneece Howard 02         2) 6881 Ryann Haynes 01           
     3) 6916 Jayla Walker 01            4) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01        
     5) 6894 Deidra Martin 01           6)                                
  4 Herberthoover  'A'                                 10:51.23  
     1) 3213 Jacinta Baker 02           2) 3224 Sakiya Johnson 02         
     3) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            4) 3230 Deayvion Smith 01         
     5) 3221 Nakira Gage 01             6) 3240 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    
  5 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                10:52.55  
     1) 567 Tamara Dyer 01              2) 582 Morgan Mcginnis 02         
     3) 588 Mariah Tetteh 01            4) 574 Natalie Holland 01         
     5) 587 Thalia Summerville 02       6)                                
  6 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                             10:53.85  
     1) 8878 Nyla Blair 02              2) 8919 Shashauna Valentine 02    
     3) 8914 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01    4) 8915 Diamond Sellers 01        
     5) 8909 Maquazha Porter 01         6)                                
  7 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                        10:53.97  
     1) 2949 Trinity Bracey 02          2) 2954 Emily Fredette 01         
     3) 2962 Amaia Pellow 01            4) 2963 Rihana Pellow 01          
  8 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                 10:56.56  
     1) 429 Alexandra Barnard 02        2) 430 Aalyssa Bondurant 02       
     3) 448 Gabrielle Horton 01         4) 464 Mikenna Robinson 01        
     5) 447 Trinity Henderson 02        6) 427 Darryce Allen 01           
  9 Tsc  'A'                                           11:15.97  
     1) 7937 Emilee Becker 02           2) 7941 Sophia Muccini 02         
     3) 7942 Elizabeth Radke 02         4) 7938 Clare Duthie 01           
 10 Fort Washingtont Knights TC  'A'                   11:29.01  
     1) 2751 Felicia Hewitt 02          2) 2750 Yani Gordon 01            
     3) 2752 Nya Jones 01               4) 2757 Savannah Parran 01        
     5) 2758 Shaylah Sampson 01         6)                                
 11 Elgin Sharks TC  'A'                               11:31.87  
     1) 2232 Yazmin Malave 02           2) 2235 Julie Ortega 02           
     3) 2238 Bethsayda Rodriguez 02     4) 2236 Mary Raclawski 01         
     5) 2227 Alyssa Durrant 01          6)                                
 12 Wolfpack  'A'                                      11:45.43  
     1) 9272 Yesenia Gomez-Calleja 02   2) 9276 Viviana Ponce 02          
     3) 9277 Lesley Viveros 02          4) 9274 Alyssa Mayhew 01          
 13 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                             12:10.19  
     1) 5744 Sequoia Emmanuel 02        2) 5745 Ny'Tajashia Harvey 02     
     3) 5749 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 5751 Aalijah Wright 01         
 14 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                               12:35.36  
     1) 2111 Jirah Jackson 02           2) 2121 Yasmyne Wells 01          
     3) 2107 Daisya Collins 01          4) 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01          
     5) 2120 T'Niya Thomas 02           6)                                
 15 Cj Freedom  'A'                                    13:11.41  
     1) 1571 Ella Leach 02              2) 1575 Jaden Moore 02            
     3) 1574 Mayson Montez 01           4) 1572 Emma Leach 01             
     5) 1568 Maegen Derfelt 01          6) 1577 Alexandria Sluder 01      
     7) 1578 Shiloh Sluder 01           8)                                
 -- Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                            DNS  
     1) 4271 Aaliajah Alexander 02      2) 4274 Jade Magee 02             
     3) 4277 Coreyell Veals 01          4) 4278 Talia Wilson 01           
 -- Bergen County Xpress  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 719 Danielle Francis 02         2) 713 Kyla Barnes 01             
     3) 724 Jasmine Lloyd 01            4) 726 Cassandre Pierre 01        
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8378 My'Khiyah Williams  01 Brooklyn, NY           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3  9085 Zatoria Thompson    01 Pembroke Pines, FL     4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  2627 Keniyah Smith       01 Daytona Beach, FL      4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  8073 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Raytown, MO            4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  5593 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD       4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA         J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8  1340 Trinity Smith       01 Killeen, TX            4-04.00      1.32m 
  9  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO        J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9  1101 Alexa Tumidalsky    01 Chesterton, IN        J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9  2935 Tamara Johnson      01 Irvington, NJ         J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9  5397 Dhylan Holmes       01 Brookhaven, GA        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO          4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  8372 Brook Willenborg    01 South Lyon, MI         4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  3578 Mikailah Jefferson  01 Indianapolis, IN       4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  1093 Jordyn Boyer        01 Lowell, IN             4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  3768 Loren Thomas        01 Bonner Springs, KS     4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  4699 Kayla Clowney       01 Southfield, MI         4-02.00      1.27m 
 20  1705 India Mccruter      01 Grove City, OH         4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA              4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  7561 Amya Milligan       01 Grandview, MO          4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA         4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  5494 Zakyah Snead        01 Columbus, OH           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  4289 Amy Flint           01 Louisville, KY         4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN           4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  9245 Khyla Boatwright    01 Sicklerville, NJ       4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  5771 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN          4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA        4-00.00      1.21m 
 30  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO       3-10.00      1.16m 
 30  2094 Jade Reese          01 Mcdonouth, GA          3-10.00      1.16m 
 30  1812 Karalyn Schwartz    01 Germantown, MD         3-10.00      1.16m 
 30  2757 Savannah Parran     01 Fort Washington, MD    3-10.00      1.16m 
 30  7926 Genaveve Oliveri    01 Sicklerville, NJ       3-10.00      1.16m 
 35  5766 Nia Curry           01 Nashville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m 
 35  5237 Madison Baxter      01 Detroit, MI            3-08.00      1.11m 
 35  4705 India Fizer         01 Southfield, MI         3-08.00      1.11m 
 38  7760 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR       3-06.00      1.06m 
 38  6838 Alona Roebuck       01 Springfield, OH        3-06.00      1.06m 
 38  6074 Dayma Ramirez       01 Rockford, IL           3-06.00      1.06m 
 38  8094 Timmia Crayton-Pri  01 Garfield Heights, O    3-06.00      1.06m 
 42  1100 Jamie Stento        01 Valparaiso, IN         3-04.00      1.01m 
 --  9057 Rylie Bute          01 Malvern, PA                 NH            
 --  4527 Leilah Smith        01 Desoto, TX                  NH            
 --  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  8226 Charlotte Maher     01 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 --  1326 Jakaria Burdett     01 Killeen, TX                DNS            
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3425 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD           17-03.00  +0.0     5.25m 
  2  2316 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD       16-04.25  +0.0     4.98m 
  3  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX        15-08.00   0.8     4.77m 
  4  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M   15-05.00   0.7     4.69m 
  5  8920 Jada Venters        01 Newport News, VA      15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m 
  6  7923 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Erial, NJ             15-01.25   0.1     4.60m 
  7  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA           15-01.00  -1.2     4.59m 
  8  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH            14-07.50   2.4     4.45m 
  9  3671 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA      14-03.50  -1.9     4.35m 
 10  9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX        14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m 
 11  5521 Torionna Brown      01 Ft. Myers, FL         14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m 
 12  1866 Victoria Veserra    01 Cypress, TX           13-10.00   0.9     4.21m 
 13  6403 Saani Edwards       01 Second Chanc          13-08.75   1.7     4.18m 
 14  8377 Mikayla Williams    01 St Charles, MI        13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
 15  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI      13-08.00  -0.8     4.16m 
 16  4952 Olabisi Adams       01 Philadelphia, PA      13-07.75   1.3     4.15m 
 17  6835 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH       13-07.25   2.4     4.14m 
 18  2399 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO         13-07.00   2.4     4.14m 
 18  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA         13-07.00  -0.5     4.14m 
 20  4161 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI            13-05.75   2.5     4.10m 
 21  2404 Erris Pierson       01 Lee's Summit, MO      13-03.50   1.5     4.05m 
 22   137 Aaliya Bell         01 North Augusta, SC     13-03.00  +0.0     4.03m 
 22  9323 Nomiki Willis       01 Poland, OH            13-03.00   1.1     4.03m 
 24  1126 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA            13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
 25  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO           13-02.50   1.8     4.02m 
 26  2156 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA      13-02.25   1.7     4.01m 
 27  4773 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ         13-01.25   0.2     3.99m 
 28   227 Emma Hiscock        01 Fenton, MI            13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 29  3577 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN      13-00.25   1.1     3.96m 
 30  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL       13-00.00   0.6     3.96m 
 30   301 Natalie Kwortnik    01 North Wales, PA       13-00.00   0.1     3.96m 
 32  2499 Jordyn Johnson      01 Anniston, AL          12-11.75   1.8     3.95m 
 33  6751 Lexi Bender         01 Birmingham, AL        12-11.50   1.7     3.94m 
 34  8960 Trinity Fleishman   01 Hamilton, VA          12-11.25  +0.0     3.94m 
 34  8875 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA           12-11.25  +0.0     3.94m 
 36   757 India Shepherd      01 Belle Glade, FL       12-10.25   1.2     3.91m 
 37  3399 Jordan White        01 Missouri City, TX     12-09.00   0.1     3.88m 
 38  3497 Lyn'Nikka Vance     01 University Park, IL   12-08.25   1.7     3.86m 
 39  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO       12-08.00   1.5     3.86m 
 40  2480 Nya Stanley         01 Upper Marlboro, MD    12-07.25   0.9     3.84m 
 41  2460 Ja'Maeca Stanton    01 Spartanburg, SC       12-05.75   0.1     3.80m 
 42  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO        12-04.25   1.2     3.76m 
 43  3280 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX           12-04.00  -0.1     3.75m 
 44   715 Kennedee Cox        01 Teaneck, NJ           12-03.25   3.0     3.74m 
 44  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA       12-03.25   1.3     3.74m 
 46  6337 Deyonna Mcbride     01 Spring Valley, CA     12-02.75   2.4     3.72m 
 47   754 Mahogany Putmon     01 Belle Glade, FL       12-02.50   3.8     3.72m 
 48   800 Shanteya Scott      01 Kalamazoo, MI         12-02.25   1.8     3.71m 
 49  8094 Timmia Crayton-Pri  01 Garfield Heights, O   12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m 
 49  2365 Alaysia Grant       01 Bronx, NY             12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m 
 49  4360 Destiny Lewis       01 Decatur, GA           12-02.00   2.6     3.70m 
 52  1568 Maegen Derfelt      01 Carl Junction, MO     12-01.50   0.8     3.69m 
 53   394 Tajonet Stokes      01 Massillon, OH         12-00.00  +0.0     3.65m 
 54  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL      11-11.50   1.9     3.64m 
 55  4922 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH        11-11.00   1.2     3.63m 
 56  3232 Diamond Sullivan    01 Saint Louis, MO       11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m 
 57  2426 Jayda Parsons       01 Mableton, GA          11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 57  1722 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC         11-10.00  -1.7     3.60m 
 57  5771 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN         11-10.00   1.0     3.60m 
 60  6554 Kalei Davis         01 San Antonio, TX       11-09.50   0.2     3.59m 
 61  7893 Mekhia Rainer       01 Nashville, TN         11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 62  7760 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR      11-09.00   1.5     3.58m 
 63  8106 Allison Dolan       01 Grand Blanc, MI       11-08.25   0.9     3.56m 
 64  6074 Dayma Ramirez       01 Rockford, IL          11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m 
 64  8033 Sierra Sweeney      01 Brandywine, MD        11-07.75   0.5     3.54m 
 66  5494 Zakyah Snead        01 Columbus, OH          11-06.50   0.2     3.51m 
 67  6837 Zaya Redman         01 Springfield, OH       11-05.00  +0.0     3.47m 
 68  2692 Kiara Bullock       01 Ft.Belvoir, VA        11-03.00   1.1     3.42m 
 69  7007 Taj Muldrow         01 St. Louis, MO         11-01.75   0.8     3.39m 
 70  4792 Akili Pleas-Carnie  01 Milwaukee, WI         11-00.75   0.6     3.37m 
 71   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH      10-10.50   1.4     3.31m 
 72  6069 Taylor James        01 Machesney Park, IL    10-08.75  +0.0     3.27m 
 73  3340 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX           10-08.00   2.0     3.25m 
 74  1100 Jamie Stento        01 Valparaiso, IN        10-07.00   1.5     3.22m 
 75  4827 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar Optimist, F   10-06.75   1.4     3.21m 
 76  7336 Caroline Peters     01 Laurel, MD            10-03.50   1.5     3.13m 
 77  9331 Nyah Brown          01 Gulfport, MS           9-00.00   1.5     2.74m 
 --  7696 Latavia Anderson    01 Taylor, TX                FOUL                 
 --  9223 Abigail Bean        01 Thompsons Station,         DNS   NWI           
 --  5867 Ky'Mesha Whitfield  01 Lancaster, TX              DNS   NWI           
 --  6174 Lauryn Armstead     01 Desoto, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  6120 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   NWI           
 --  5996 Rayla Mclean        01 Statesboro, GA             DNS   NWI           
 --  8132 Timara Frink        01 Lake Villa, IL             DNS   NWI           
 --   199 Ciara Mobley        01 St Marys, GA               DNS   NWI           
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS   NWI           
 --  7947 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7993 Nia Lyles           01 St Louisd, MO         42-02.00     12.85m 
  2  8102 Mikayla Deshazer    01 Raytown, MO           41-07.00     12.67m 
  3  2112 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA       35-05.75     10.81m 
  4  1282 Shyanne Davis       01 Des Moines, IA        35-04.00     10.76m 
  5  6899 Mckinlee Morris     01 Florissant, MO        34-09.75     10.61m 
  6  8245 Adrianna Minner     01 St. Louis, MO         31-07.00      9.62m 
  7  8993 Jordan Weekley      01 Farmington Hills, M   30-09.00      9.37m 
  8  4297 Ayona Johnson       01 Madison, WI           30-05.50      9.28m 
  9   905 Zaida Williams      01 Columbia, MO          30-05.00      9.27m 
 10  4709 Jaliyah Gray        01 Southfield, MI        30-01.00      9.16m 
 11  5239 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI            29-11.00      9.11m 
 12  3335 Keayla Dove         01 Houston, TX           29-10.00      9.09m 
 13  5954 Kadeejah Santiago   01 Pikesville, MD        29-08.25      9.04m 
 14   938 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH        28-07.75      8.73m 
 15  7988 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO          28-05.00      8.66m 
 16  4713 Alexis Johnson      01 Southfield, MI        28-03.50      8.62m 
 17  9297 Michon Colman       01 Fort Worth, TX        27-06.00      8.38m 
 18  2940 Kayla-Rae Gordon    01 Miramar, FL           27-03.50      8.31m 
 19  4680 Ladana Couch        01 Ypsilanti, MI         26-09.00      8.15m 
 20  2364 Areyanna Crumble    01 Bronx, NY             26-05.00      8.05m 
 21  3280 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX           25-10.50      7.88m 
 22  8973 Adrianna Bates      01 Greenbelt, MD         25-06.50      7.78m 
 22  5736 Arlaysha Forte      01 Winter Haven, FL      25-06.50      7.78m 
 24  8385 Madelyn Wiseman     01 Sidney, OH            25-03.00      7.69m 
 24  7115 Kamaria Perkins     01 Oak Park, MI          25-03.00      7.69m 
 26   713 Kyla Barnes         01 Teaneck, NJ           24-10.00      7.56m 
 27  7824 Madison Reed        01 Apple Valley, MN      24-09.00      7.54m 
 28  5292 Taariah Cephas      01 Bear, DE              24-08.50      7.53m 
 29  1002 Temara Henderson    01 Urbana, IL            24-05.50      7.45m 
 30  2186 Mikalah Farmer      01 East St. Louis, IL    24-04.50      7.42m 
 31  4694 Kalaya Anderson     01 Southfield, MI        24-02.00      7.36m 
 31  1003 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL            24-02.00      7.36m 
 31     8 Kendra Williams     01 Fredericksburg, VA    24-02.00      7.36m 
 34  8770 Shaylah Anderson    01 Somerset, NJ          23-07.00      7.18m 
 35   729 Jessica Thomas      01 Teaneck, NJ           22-10.00      6.95m 
 35  1185 Brooklyn Richardso  01 Columbus, OH          22-10.00      6.95m 
 37  4732 Hadiya Watson       01 Southfield, MI        22-07.50      6.89m 
 38   761 Bakari Williams     01 Belle Glade, FL       22-04.50      6.81m 
 39  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA        21-10.00      6.65m 
 40   285 Breunna Williams    01 Bessemer, AL          21-08.00      6.60m 
 41   277 Tanajala Anderson   01 Bessemer, AL          21-03.00      6.47m 
 42  4560 Sanaia Polk         01 New Orleans, LA       19-07.50      5.98m 
 43  4042 Kenadee Williams    01 Gary, IN              19-06.50      5.95m 
 44  2757 Savannah Parran     01 Fort Washington, MD   19-05.50      5.93m 
 45  5988 Analia Barnes       01 Redbaron TC           19-03.00      5.86m 
 46  2104 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA           19-02.00      5.84m 
 47  4191 Nia Mccain          01 Snellville, GA        18-09.00      5.71m 
 48  6104 Braniya Goodlett    01 Spencer, NC           18-08.50      5.70m 
 49  1462 Jasmine Fordjour    01 Little Rock, AR       18-00.00      5.48m 
 50   389 Geordan Lancaster   01 Canton, OH            16-03.00      4.95m 
 51  5515 Quadira Knight      01 Philadelphia, PA      14-03.00      4.34m 
 --   883 Tayvian Brown       01 Columbia, MO               DNS            
 --  1789 Viktoria Hill       01 Jonesboro, GA              DNS            
 --  8069 Emily Brookfield    01 Versailles, KY             DNS            
 --  5927 Catie Daily         01 Loves Park, IL             DNS            
 --  7693 Cassie Evans        01 Indianapolis, IN           DNS            
 --  7375 Chianti Harris      01 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 --  1587 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 --  5939 Naadira Muhammad    01 Fayette, MS                DNS            
 --  1623 Mariah Sanders      01 Cleveland Heights,         DNS            
 --  5163 Adriana Batey       01 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS            
 --  3179 Maya Tinsley        01 Colfax, IL                 DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8102 Mikayla Deshazer    01 Raytown, MO             31.49m     103-04 
  2  2112 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA         28.29m      92-10 
  3  7993 Nia Lyles           01 St Louisd, MO           28.13m      92-03 
  4  8245 Adrianna Minner     01 St. Louis, MO           26.05m      85-05 
  5  6899 Mckinlee Morris     01 Florissant, MO          25.82m      84-08 
  6  1282 Shyanne Davis       01 Des Moines, IA          25.12m      82-05 
  7  7693 Cassie Evans        01 Indianapolis, IN        24.66m      80-11 
  8  5954 Kadeejah Santiago   01 Pikesville, MD          23.68m      77-08 
  9  5927 Catie Daily         01 Loves Park, IL          22.75m      74-08 
 10  3335 Keayla Dove         01 Houston, TX             21.87m      71-09 
 11   883 Tayvian Brown       01 Columbia, MO            21.58m      70-10 
 12  7824 Madison Reed        01 Apple Valley, MN        21.44m      70-04 
 13  2940 Kayla-Rae Gordon    01 Miramar, FL             21.43m      70-04 
 14   938 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH          21.22m      69-07 
 15  3315 Jamie Tatum         01 Houston, TX             20.80m      68-03 
 16  7988 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO            20.72m      68-00 
 17  5736 Arlaysha Forte      01 Winter Haven, FL        20.02m      65-08 
 18  4297 Ayona Johnson       01 Madison, WI             19.83m      65-01 
 18  1003 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL              19.83m      65-01 
 20  9297 Michon Colman       01 Fort Worth, TX          19.82m      65-00 
 21  8993 Jordan Weekley      01 Farmington Hills, M     19.35m      63-06 
 22   905 Zaida Williams      01 Columbia, MO            19.05m      62-06 
 23  7375 Chianti Harris      01 Grandview, MO           18.13m      59-06 
 24     8 Kendra Williams     01 Fredericksburg, VA      17.84m      58-06 
 25  8069 Emily Brookfield    01 Versailles, KY          17.43m      57-02 
 26   713 Kyla Barnes         01 Teaneck, NJ             16.93m      55-06 
 27  4289 Amy Flint           01 Louisville, KY          16.82m      55-02 
 28  4042 Kenadee Williams    01 Gary, IN                16.76m      55-00 
 29  4191 Nia Mccain          01 Snellville, GA          16.55m      54-03 
 30  2186 Mikalah Farmer      01 East St. Louis, IL      16.37m      53-08 
 31  8385 Madelyn Wiseman     01 Sidney, OH              16.07m      52-09 
 32  8770 Shaylah Anderson    01 Somerset, NJ            16.00m      52-06 
 33  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA            15.97m      52-05 
 34  8973 Adrianna Bates      01 Greenbelt, MD           14.36m      47-01 
 35  8372 Brook Willenborg    01 South Lyon, MI          14.34m      47-00 
 36  5248 Mikayla Manthiram   01 Detroit, MI             13.75m      45-01 
 37  4680 Ladana Couch        01 Ypsilanti, MI           13.35m      43-09 
 38   729 Jessica Thomas      01 Teaneck, NJ             12.72m      41-09 
 39  6104 Braniya Goodlett    01 Spencer, NC             12.16m      39-11 
 40   761 Bakari Williams     01 Belle Glade, FL         12.06m      39-07 
 41   285 Breunna Williams    01 Bessemer, AL            11.74m      38-06 
 42   749 Aahmaih Jenkins     01 Belle Glade, FL         11.72m      38-05 
 43   389 Geordan Lancaster   01 Canton, OH              11.11m      36-05 
 44  1462 Jasmine Fordjour    01 Little Rock, AR          9.16m      30-01 
 45  5515 Quadira Knight      01 Philadelphia, PA         7.73m      25-04 
 --  5239 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI                FOUL            
 --  1587 Ashley Roberts      01 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 --  5163 Adriana Batey       01 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 --  1623 Mariah Sanders      01 Cleveland Heights,         DNS            
 --  1789 Viktoria Hill       01 Jonesboro, GA              DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 105-07  7/29/2013   Charlotte Maher, San Diego, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8226 Charlotte Maher     01 San Diego, CA           105-07N    32.18m 
  2  5954 Kadeejah Santiago   01 Pikesville, MD           91-04     27.83m 
  3  8993 Jordan Weekley      01 Farmington Hills, M      83-05     25.42m 
  4  6343 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA            77-04     23.57m 
  5  5927 Catie Daily         01 Loves Park, IL           73-00     22.25m 
  6  2364 Areyanna Crumble    01 Bronx, NY                67-07     20.59m 
  7  1003 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL               63-03     19.27m 
  8   715 Kennedee Cox        01 Teaneck, NJ              61-04     18.69m 
  9  2112 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA          56-06     17.22m 
 10  8189 Taya Jackson        01 Milton, GA               56-03     17.14m 
 11  5239 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI               54-09     16.68m 
 12  3671 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA         53-08     16.35m 
 13  8380 Kidist Wilson       01 Sterling, KS             53-03     16.23m 
 14  8158 Peyton Hansen       01 West Branch, MI          52-11     16.12m 
 15  8113 Sabrina Eichenberg  01 West Chicago, IL         52-03     15.92m 
 16   427 Darryce Allen       01 South Elgin, IL          50-11     15.51m 
 17  2104 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA              50-07     15.41m 
 18  4191 Nia Mccain          01 Snellville, GA           48-06     14.78m 
 19   938 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH           48-00     14.63m 
 20  5397 Dhylan Holmes       01 Brookhaven, GA           47-11     14.60m 
 21   978 Rayanna Taylor      01 Winter Garden, FL        47-08     14.52m 
 22  7293 Shanell Hincapie    01 Nashville, TN            47-07     14.50m 
 23     8 Kendra Williams     01 Fredericksburg, VA       42-10     13.05m 
 24  8245 Adrianna Minner     01 St. Louis, MO            41-09     12.72m 
 25  8988 Melanie Mcdowell    01 Novi, MI                 40-11     12.47m 
 26  8990 Elizabeth Pall      01 Novi, MI                 40-10     12.44m 
 27     7 Sydney Ware         01 Fredericksburg, VA       39-00     11.88m 
 28  8770 Shaylah Anderson    01 Somerset, NJ             38-08     11.78m 
 29  1860 Juliana Guthrie     01 Staten Island, NY        38-02     11.63m 
 30  4277 Coreyell Veals      01 Harvey, LA               36-06     11.12m 
 31  2186 Mikalah Farmer      01 East St. Louis, IL       35-07     10.84m 
 32  7115 Kamaria Perkins     01 Oak Park, MI             33-11     10.33m 
 33  4272 Tyroneks Livers     01 Harvey, LA               32-11     10.03m 
 34  1722 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            32-10     10.00m 
 35  8973 Adrianna Bates      01 Greenbelt, MD            29-07      9.01m 
 36  1462 Jasmine Fordjour    01 Little Rock, AR          25-00      7.62m 
 37  8340 Anna Stadnika       01 Shelby Township, MI      24-07      7.49m 
 --  1610 Sean Fontno         01 Cleveland Heights,         DNS            
 --  5515 Quadira Knight      01 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 --  7988 Teaia Jackson       01 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:34.33   2    640
  2  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI       2:36.97   2    608
  3  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO        2:37.91   2    597
  4  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY           2:45.35   2    513
  5  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            2:47.22   2    493
  6  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO         2:47.84   2    486
  7  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA           2:48.12   2    483
  8  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY      2:48.57   1    479
  9  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY    2:49.92   1    464
 10  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN           2:51.12   1    452
 11  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX             2:53.26   2    430
 12  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN        2:56.38   1    400
 13  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA          3:04.26   2    327
 14   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH       3:04.82   1    322
 15  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO       3:12.43   1    258
 16  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA        3:12.55   2    257
 17  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO          3:12.67   2    256
 18  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA         3:15.32   1    236
 19   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA            3:17.66   1    219
 20  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL       3:25.45   1    165
 21  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA        3:35.02   1    109
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             13.57  -0.7  4    907
  2   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           13.70  -1.6  1    888
  3  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               14.03  -1.6  1    840
  4  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             14.86  -0.3  3    727
  5  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            15.17  -0.3  3    686
  6  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          15.31  -0.7  4    668
  7  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      15.36  -1.6  1    662
  8   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         15.56  -0.3  3    638
  9  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              15.65  -0.3  3    626
 10  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           15.94  -0.7  4    591
 11  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         16.14  -3.3  2    567
 12  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          16.38  -3.3  2    539
 13   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA              16.80  -0.3  3    492
 14  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             17.12  -3.3  2    457
 15  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          17.19  -0.7  4    449
 16  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         17.33  -0.7  4    434
 17  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            17.44  -1.6  1    423
 18  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           17.68  -3.3  2    399
 19  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          17.68  -3.3  2    399
 20  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY        19.08  -3.3  2    269
 21  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         19.84  -1.6  1    209
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS  -1.6  1 
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS  -1.6  1 
 --  8062 Audriana Blakely    01 Huntsville, AL             DNS  -0.3  3 
 --  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI                DNS  -0.7  4 
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS  -0.3  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 18  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          1.07m    3-06.00    197
 --   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA                 NH            
 --  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY           NH            
 --  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY         NH            
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS            
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS            
 --  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI                DNS            
 --  8062 Audriana Blakely    01 Huntsville, AL             DNS            
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  2  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  3  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  4  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
  5  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
  6  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  7  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  8  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
  9  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 10  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 11  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 11   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 13  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 14  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
 15  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
 16  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
 17  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
 18   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    121
 19   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50    109
 20  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          2.97m   NWI   9-09.00    102
 21  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY        2.87m   NWI   9-05.00     86
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS   NWI           
 --  8062 Audriana Blakely    01 Huntsville, AL             DNS   NWI           
 --  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI                DNS   NWI           
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS   NWI           
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA            8.53m   28-00.00    434
  2  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         8.19m   26-10.50    412
  3  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             8.13m   26-08.25    408
  4  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          7.99m   26-02.75    399
  5  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         7.63m   25-00.50    375
  6  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           7.54m   24-09.00    370
  7  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          7.41m   24-03.75    361
  8   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           7.40m   24-03.50    361
  9  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         7.25m   23-09.50    351
 10  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             7.07m   23-02.50    340
 11  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           7.00m   22-11.75    335
 12   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA              6.38m   20-11.25    295
 13  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            6.07m   19-11.00    276
 14   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH         5.91m   19-04.75    266
 15  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               5.83m   19-01.50    261
 16  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY        5.75m   18-10.50    255
 17  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA          5.49m   18-00.25    239
 18  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN          5.27m   17-03.50    225
 19  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             5.13m   16-10.00    216
 20  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      4.90m   16-01.00    202
 21  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA              4.60m   15-01.25    183
 --  3881 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO                DNS            
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS            
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS            
 --  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI                DNS            
 --  8062 Audriana Blakely    01 Huntsville, AL             DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY              2636  
  2   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL            2476  
  3  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI          2267  
  4  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA              2133  
  5  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX                2114  
  6  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO            2065  
  7  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO           2010  
  8  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA               1977  
  9  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA           1824  
 10  9058 Anna Ebersole       01 Pottstown, PA             1740  
 11  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO             1698  
 12  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY       1636  
 13   388 Zoe Dellaserra      01 North Canton, OH          1586  
 14  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO          1549  
 15  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN              1523  
 16  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA            1417  
 17  1589 Sierra Saenz        01 Clarksville, TN           1410  
 18  2380 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL          1345  
 19  2113 Kerrion Lodge       01 Baton Rouge, LA           1292  
 20   170 Valyncia Baxter     01 Atlanta, GA               1115  
 21  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY         1089  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1767 Alexandra Stennett  01 Fort Lauderdale, FL    8:01.51  
  2  6648 Gladys Sanchez      01 Pharr, TX              8:01.63  
  3  6633 Emely Antuna        01 Pharr, TX              8:22.92  
  4  6635 Jannessa CamposBas  01 Pharr, TX              8:30.94  
  5  5966 Shauniece Pierce    01 St.Louis, MO           8:52.49  
  6  3333 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX            8:54.75  
  7  8915 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA       8:56.45  
  8   978 Rayanna Taylor      01 Winter Garden, FL      9:02.83  
  9  2085 Samantha Lipuma     01 Douglasville, GA       9:04.41  
 10  6638 Narda Garcia        01 Pharr, TX              9:04.45  
 11   567 Tamara Dyer         01 Baltimore, MD          9:22.51  
 12  2227 Alyssa Durrant      01 Elgin, IL              9:25.91  
 13  1022 Mia Olivier         01 Beaumont, TX           9:38.58  
 14  4527 Leilah Smith        01 Desoto, TX             9:47.51  
 15     7 Sydney Ware         01 Fredericksburg, VA     9:52.96  
 16  2104 Mariah Barnes       01 Zachary, LA            9:59.77  
 17  6082 Evenlyn Garcia      01 Bakersfield, CA       10:08.27  
 18  7375 Chianti Harris      01 Grandview, MO         10:28.49  
 19  5988 Analia Barnes       01 Redbaron TC           10:44.12  
 20  7293 Shanell Hincapie    01 Nashville, TN         10:46.23  
 21  4560 Sanaia Polk         01 New Orleans, LA       11:32.42  
 22   761 Bakari Williams     01 Belle Glade, FL       11:43.82  
 23  8340 Anna Stadnika       01 Shelby Township, MI   11:50.72  
 24  4042 Kenadee Williams    01 Gary, IN              13:39.12  
 --  4272 Tyroneks Livers     01 Harvey, LA                 DNS  
 --  2898 Asia Hollins        01 Riverdale, GA              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7825 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          12.36Q  0.7  2 
  2  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                12.45Q +0.0 13 
  3  5828 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          12.51Q  2.0  8 
  4  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Wilmington, DE           12.56Q  1.4  9 
  5  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                 12.62Q  0.3 12 
  6  8917 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           12.64Q  2.9  3  12.636
  7  2219 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            12.64Q  2.9  4  12.640
  8  1683 Dawnielle Lewis     00 Aurora, CO               12.69Q  1.2 10 
  9  1049 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              12.71Q  2.8  7  12.702
 10  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       12.72Q  0.1  6 
 11  3341 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              12.76Q  0.4  1 
 12  6381 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Maringouin, LA           12.80Q  0.8 11 
 13  1244 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          12.88Q  0.5  5 
 14  4580 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                12.71q  1.4  9  12.701
 15  5252 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              12.71q  0.3 12  12.703
 16   446 Alecandria Henders  00 Romeoville, IL           12.82q  2.8  7 
 17  7427 Tiana Wilson        00 Crossett, AR             12.87q  0.4  1 
 18  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           12.89q  0.8 11  12.882
 19  3726 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            12.89q +0.0 13  12.889
 20  5591 Jenae Dorsey        00 Sykesville, MD           12.92q +0.0 13 
 21  1651 Shaundrea' Harris   00 Cleveland, OH            12.94q  1.2 10  12.934
 22  3924 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY           12.94q  0.7  2  12.939
 23  3922 Ashlee Harris       00 Louisville, KY           12.94q  0.5  5  12.940
 24  4244 Destinee Rencher    00 Cincinnati, OH           12.95q  0.7  2  12.946
 25  4137 Trinity Gay         00 Lexington, KY            12.95   1.4  9  12.948
 26  4625 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Gardens, FL        12.96   0.5  5 
 27  8885 Kori Carter         00 Richmond, VA             12.98   2.0  8 
 28  7171 Deja Cunningham     00 Somerset, NJ             13.01   0.5  5 
 29  3714 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             13.02   2.8  7 
 30  2431 Chloe Robinson      00 Mableton, GA             13.03   0.1  6 
 31   851 Alaya Grose         00 Mansfield, OH            13.06   2.9  3 
 32  8887 Asia Crocker        00 Portsmouth, VA           13.07   1.4  9  13.068
 33  4926 Kayela Houston      00 Cincinnati, OH           13.07   2.0  8  13.070
 34  5827 Jayda Teasley       00 Gainesville, FL          13.12   0.8 11 
 35  6704 Teviah Butler       00 Las Vegas, NV            13.16   1.2 10 
 36  8376 Kierra Williams     00 Frisco, TX               13.18   0.7  2 
 37  5648 Ayanna Rollins      00 Gainesville, FL          13.22   2.9  4 
 38  4195 Monasia Taylor      00 Lawrenceville, GA        13.23   0.4  1 
 39  3488 Olivia Oliver       00 Frankfort, IL            13.24   0.4  1  13.233
 40  3238 Nature Williams-Ha  00 St.Louis, MO             13.24   2.9  4  13.236
 41  7571 Melijah Wesley      00 Grandview, MO            13.25   1.2 10 
 42  3980 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          13.27   2.9  3 
 43  1933 Selah Dixon         00 Philadelphia, PA         13.28   2.9  4 
 44  4736 Jordyn Willis       00 Southfield, MI           13.30  +0.0 13 
 45  3269 Chelsea Daye        00 Rancho Cucamonga, C      13.31   0.8 11 
 46  1690 Kristyn Matthews    00 San Antonio, TX          13.33   1.2 10 
 47  3219 Micah Chavers       00 Stlouis, MO              13.35   2.8  7 
 48  1684 Tyjae Norman        00 Aurora, CO               13.37   0.3 12 
 49  2590 Spenzer Hunter      00 Canton, OH               13.38   1.4  9 
 50  6129 Telicia Scatliffe   00 South Ozone Park, N      13.39   0.5  5 
 51  7219 Taylor Gribble      00 Detroit, MI              13.40   0.7  2 
 52  5390 Arianna Morgan      00 Del Ciy, OK              13.42   2.9  3 
 53  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         13.43   0.8 11 
 54  8217 Zarnice Little      00 Florissant, MO           13.44   0.3 12  13.431
 55  1060 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               13.44   0.4  1  13.432
 56  3301 Subreedia Lewis     00 Overland Park, KS        13.46   0.5  5  13.451
 57    75 Makaila Smith       00 Killeen, TX              13.46   0.1  6  13.458
 58  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO            13.47  +0.0 13 
 59  3429 Chrisean Malone     00 Odenton, MD              13.48   1.2 10 
 60   299 Marissa Hsu         00 Newtown, PA              13.49   2.8  7 
 61  7220 Nadia Harris        00 Detroit, MI              13.51   2.0  8  13.502
 62  6708 Alexi Johnson       00 Las Vegas, NV            13.51  +0.0 13  13.503
 63  1408 Breanna Perry       00 Waldorf, MD              13.51   0.3 12  13.509
 64  3727 Baryah Johnson      00 Milwaukee, WI            13.53   2.8  7 
 65  5624 Amari Ferguson      00 Rosharon, TX             13.57   2.0  8 
 66  1361 Johanna Jones       00 Pflugerville, TX         13.59   2.9  3  13.586
 67  5171 Shawnta Shaw        00 Nashville, TN            13.59   1.4  9  13.588
 68  2073 Genesis Mcclendon   00 Highland Park, MI        13.60   0.1  6 
 69  1050 Hana Johnson        00 Oakland, CA              13.61   2.9  3 
 70  5730 Lillie Case         00 Calabasas, CA            13.66   0.3 12 
 71  6957 Asiah Bell          00 St. Louis, MO            13.67   0.7  2  13.664
 72  2584 Azure' Curtis       00 Canton, OH               13.67   0.5  5  13.668
 73  2871 Shania Crosby       00 Gastonia, NC             13.70   2.0  8 
 74  3464 Chanel Anderson-Ma  00 Saint Paul, MN           13.71   2.9  4 
 75  1297 Kyndal Williams     00 Urbandale, IA            13.72   0.1  6 
 76  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA             13.73   0.1  6  13.726
 76  4443 Miriam Williams     00 Southfield, MI           13.73   1.4  9  13.726
 78  8829 Valerie Hurt        00 Jefferson City, MO       13.75   0.1  6 
 79  9321 Johnae' Coleman     00 Youngstown, OH           13.79  +0.0 13 
 80  8016 Chelsey Ernest      00 Miramar, FL              13.80   0.8 11 
 81  3949 Kaitlyn Pederson    00 Knoxville, TN            13.83   2.9  3 
 82   750 Te'Don'she'ye John  00 Belle Glade, FL          13.84   0.8 11 
 83  7343 Aliya Williams      00 Laurel, MD               13.89   2.9  4 
 84  7330 Aneisha Moore       00 W Friendship, MD         13.97   0.1  6  13.961
 85  1891 Nya Lakin           00 Dumfries, VA             13.97   0.4  1  13.967
 85  6875 Breonna Gregory     00 St. Louis, MO            13.97   1.4  9  13.967
 87  6433 Evonna Hunt         00 Milwaukee, WI            14.05   2.9  4 
 88  7319 Jaelyn Bowser       00 Laurel, MD               14.09   1.2 10  14.081
 89  6822 Tasha Bedell        00 Springfieldtc, MO        14.09   0.7  2  14.086
 90  3055 Ashley Franklin     00 Mauldin, SC              14.10   2.8  7 
 91  4782 Daisy Harper        00 Milwaukee, WI            14.22   2.9  3 
 92  2498 Jasmine Green       00 Anniston, AL             14.24   0.7  2 
 93  1410 Saniya Sampson      00 Indian Head, MD          14.36   2.0  8 
 94  7782 Tiana Ziegler       00 Des Moines, IA           14.43   2.8  7 
 95  6814 Mia Talley          00 Waldorf, MD              14.46   0.8 11 
 96  2838 Hadassah Hampton    00 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.65  +0.0 13 
 97  5928 Morgan Minor        00 Rockford, IL             15.11   1.2 10 
 --  3102 Maci Battle         00 Meridianville, AL          DNS   0.5  5 
 --  5719 Anitria Sangster    00 North Lauderdale, F        DNS   0.4  1 
 --  7774 Morghan Jackson     00 Urbandale, IA              DNS   2.0  8 
 --  2442 Shanice Duckworth   00 El Paso, TX                DNS   0.3 12 
 --  1011 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL                 DNS   0.3 12 
 --  6416 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX               DNS   2.9  4 
 --  4561 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA            DNS   0.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5828 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          12.50Q -0.6  1 
  2  7825 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          12.51Q -0.7  3 
  3  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                12.61Q -1.5  2 
  4  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Wilmington, DE           12.59Q -0.6  1 
  5  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           12.76Q -0.7  3 
  6  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                 12.78Q -1.5  2  12.775
  7  5252 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              12.78q -0.6  1  12.772
  8  1049 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              12.79q -0.6  1 
  9  8917 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           12.82  -0.7  3 
 10  2219 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            12.83  -0.7  3  12.822
 11  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       12.83  -0.6  1  12.828
 12  3341 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              12.91  -1.5  2 
 13  1683 Dawnielle Lewis     00 Aurora, CO               12.92  -1.5  2 
 14  1244 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          12.95  -0.7  3  12.946
 14  4580 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                12.95  -1.5  2  12.946
 16  1651 Shaundrea' Harris   00 Cleveland, OH            13.09  -0.6  1 
 17  3726 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            13.13  -0.7  3 
 18  3922 Ashlee Harris       00 Louisville, KY           13.14  -1.5  2 
 19  6381 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Maringouin, LA           13.15  -0.7  3  13.144
 20  7427 Tiana Wilson        00 Crossett, AR             13.15  -1.5  2  13.150
 21  4244 Destinee Rencher    00 Cincinnati, OH           13.21  -0.7  3 
 22  5591 Jenae Dorsey        00 Sykesville, MD           13.24  -1.5  2  13.231
 22   446 Alecandria Henders  00 Romeoville, IL           13.24  -0.6  1  13.231
 24  3924 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY           13.98  -0.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Wilmington, DE           12.26   2.2 
  2  5828 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          12.34   2.2 
  3  1049 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              12.40   2.2 
  4  5252 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              12.55   2.2 
  5  7825 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          12.56   2.2 
  6  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                 12.58   2.2 
  7  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           12.61   2.2 
  8  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX              1:11.55   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7825 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          25.35Q -0.3  3 
  2  4583 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                25.48Q -3.0 14 
  3  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                25.59Q -2.2 12 
  4  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           25.63Q -0.7 10 
  5  4580 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                25.74Q -2.4  9  25.737
  6  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       25.74Q -1.6  5  25.738
  7  3341 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              25.75Q -1.0  8 
  8  1049 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              25.90Q -0.5  7 
  9  2422 Nilaja Florence     00 Mableton, GA             25.91Q -0.8  2 
 10  7383 Johnaida Eliscar    00 Columbia, SC             26.02Q -0.5  1  26.018
 11  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      26.14Q -2.0 13 
 12  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Wilmington, DE           26.23Q -2.1 11 
 13  2431 Chloe Robinson      00 Mableton, GA             26.25Q -1.0  6  26.243
 14  7427 Tiana Wilson        00 Crossett, AR             26.32Q -1.6  4 
 15  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                 25.86q -0.3  3 
 16  8917 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           25.92q -1.6  5 
 17  6381 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Maringouin, LA           25.95q -2.4  9 
 18  5828 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          26.02q -3.0 14  26.019
 19  7171 Deja Cunningham     00 Somerset, NJ             26.06q -0.5  7 
 20   851 Alaya Grose         00 Mansfield, OH            26.11q -0.8  2 
 21  3714 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             26.20q -2.4  9 
 22  2219 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            26.25q -0.5  1  26.250
 23  1285 Tori Hall           00 Ankeny, IA               26.29q -1.0  8  26.282
 24  1683 Dawnielle Lewis     00 Aurora, CO               26.29q -2.0 13  26.289
 25  5252 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              26.30  -1.0  6 
 26  5596 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD         26.41  -0.3  3 
 27  4625 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.43  -1.0  6 
 28  3924 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY           26.46  -0.5  7 
 29  1651 Shaundrea' Harris   00 Cleveland, OH            26.52  -1.0  8 
 30  8885 Kori Carter         00 Richmond, VA             26.60  -2.2 12 
 31  1244 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          26.65  -1.6  4 
 32  5591 Jenae Dorsey        00 Sykesville, MD           26.66  -2.1 11  26.653
 33  3922 Ashlee Harris       00 Louisville, KY           26.66  -1.6  5  26.660
 34  5950 Amiya Anoma         00 Woodstock, MD            26.77  -0.7 10 
 35  6392 Alyssa Armor        00 Second Chanc             26.78  -1.6  4 
 36  1933 Selah Dixon         00 Philadelphia, PA         26.80  -0.7 10 
 37  3269 Chelsea Daye        00 Rancho Cucamonga, C      26.82  -2.0 13 
 38  4629 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.87  -2.1 11 
 39  3267 Pamela Booker       00 Fontana, CA              26.91  -1.0  8 
 40  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         26.98  -0.5  1 
 41  4244 Destinee Rencher    00 Cincinnati, OH           26.99  -2.4  9 
 42  8887 Asia Crocker        00 Portsmouth, VA           27.03  -3.0 14 
 43  5648 Ayanna Rollins      00 Gainesville, FL          27.09  -0.8  2 
 44  5624 Amari Ferguson      00 Rosharon, TX             27.11  -0.5  7 
 45  3488 Olivia Oliver       00 Frankfort, IL            27.17  -3.0 14 
 46  4137 Trinity Gay         00 Lexington, KY            27.18  -0.3  3 
 47  6704 Teviah Butler       00 Las Vegas, NV            27.20  -2.0 13 
 48  5394 Rachel Marsh        00 Garland, TX              27.22  -1.6  5 
 49   446 Alecandria Henders  00 Romeoville, IL           27.25  -0.7 10 
 50  3726 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            27.29  -0.7 10  27.282
 51  4899 Aariona Harmon      00 Phila, PA                27.29  -0.8  2  27.284
 52  4631 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Gardens, FL        27.30  -2.4  9  27.297
 52  1684 Tyjae Norman        00 Aurora, CO               27.30  -1.6  5  27.297
 54  6108 Akiya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO          27.32  -0.5  7 
 55  2073 Genesis Mcclendon   00 Highland Park, MI        27.33  -2.0 13 
 56   929 Miaya Smith         00 Memphis, TN              27.37  -1.6  4 
 57  6517 Kween Jean          00 Houston, TX              27.43  -2.2 12 
 58  4443 Miriam Williams     00 Southfield, MI           27.46  -1.6  5 
 59  1690 Kristyn Matthews    00 San Antonio, TX          27.49  -1.0  6 
 60  7116 Sierra Scott        00 Southfield, MI           27.53  -2.1 11 
 61  4800 Destiny Tomlin      00 Milwaukee, WI            27.60  -2.1 11 
 62  5390 Arianna Morgan      00 Del Ciy, OK              27.61  -0.5  1 
 63  5171 Shawnta Shaw        00 Nashville, TN            27.69  -1.6  4 
 64  2584 Azure' Curtis       00 Canton, OH               27.84  -0.7 10 
 65  2871 Shania Crosby       00 Gastonia, NC             27.85  -1.0  8 
 66  1050 Hana Johnson        00 Oakland, CA              27.86  -0.8  2 
 67  3980 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          27.88  -2.4  9 
 68  2590 Spenzer Hunter      00 Canton, OH               27.93  -2.0 13  27.923
 69  8016 Chelsey Ernest      00 Miramar, FL              27.93  -1.0  6  27.924
 70  6708 Alexi Johnson       00 Las Vegas, NV            27.94  -0.5  1 
 71  6234 Da'Quanique Edward  00 San Antonio, TX          27.96  -3.0 14 
 72  3464 Chanel Anderson-Ma  00 Saint Paul, MN           27.97  -2.0 13 
 73  7343 Aliya Williams      00 Laurel, MD               27.99  -2.2 12 
 74  8883 Diamond Bynum       00 Chesapeake, VA           28.04  -2.1 11 
 75  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              28.08  -2.2 12  28.073
 76  7219 Taylor Gribble      00 Detroit, MI              28.08  -0.3  3  28.076
 77  3301 Subreedia Lewis     00 Overland Park, KS        28.09  -1.6  4 
 78  1408 Breanna Perry       00 Waldorf, MD              28.10  -0.3  3  28.095
 79  1297 Kyndal Williams     00 Urbandale, IA            28.10  -2.4  9  28.097
 80  9321 Johnae' Coleman     00 Youngstown, OH           28.11  -1.0  6 
 81  8217 Zarnice Little      00 Florissant, MO           28.14  -3.0 14 
 82  7330 Aneisha Moore       00 W Friendship, MD         28.18  -1.0  8 
 83  2187 Jaida Felton        00 East St. Louis, IL       28.27  -0.5  7 
 84  6109 Aniya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO          28.42  -1.0  6 
 85  1060 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               28.48  -3.0 14 
 86  4024 Daja Brookshire     00 Gary, IN                 28.55  -1.6  4 
 87  7571 Melijah Wesley      00 Grandview, MO            28.58  -2.2 12 
 88  4782 Daisy Harper        00 Milwaukee, WI            28.61  -0.5  7 
 89  7319 Jaelyn Bowser       00 Laurel, MD               28.64  -0.5  1 
 90  3949 Kaitlyn Pederson    00 Knoxville, TN            28.65  -0.5  1 
 91  6825 Michelle Odom       00 Waynesville, MO          28.68  -1.0  6 
 92  6875 Breonna Gregory     00 St. Louis, MO            28.77  -0.8  2 
 93   473 Selena Tucker       00 Plainfield, IL           29.01  -0.3  3 
 94  3055 Ashley Franklin     00 Mauldin, SC              29.08  -1.6  5 
 --  1011 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL                 DNS  -0.3  3 
 --  6433 Evonna Hunt         00 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  -1.6  5 
 --   143 Amari Young         00 North Augusta, SC          DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  3486 Likaya Keyes        00 Frankfort, IL              DNS  -2.2 12 
 --  4711 Alexis Hobbs        00 Southfield, MI             DNS  -1.0  8 
 --  7826 Daysha Robinson     00 Hopkins, MN                DNS  -0.8  2 
 --    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH              DNS  -0.5  1 
 --  1052 Jasmine Powell      00 Oakland, CA                DNS  -0.5  7 
 --  2442 Shanice Duckworth   00 El Paso, TX                DNS  -1.0  8 
 --  4561 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -2.1 11 
 --  4498 Aaliyah Lacy        00 Southaven, MS              DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  1702 Tearra Cook         00 Columbus, OH               DNS  -1.6  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4583 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                25.02Q  1.3  2 
  2  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Wilmington, DE           25.22Q  0.5  3 
  3  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                25.40Q  1.0  1 
  4  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           25.48Q  1.0  1 
  5  5828 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          25.60Q  0.5  3 
  6  4580 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                25.70Q  1.3  2 
  7  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       25.66q  0.5  3 
  8  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                 25.67q  1.0  1 
  9  3341 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              25.69   0.5  3 
 10  1049 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              25.80   1.3  2 
 11   851 Alaya Grose         00 Mansfield, OH            25.82   1.3  2 
 12  8917 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           25.83   1.0  1 
 13  2422 Nilaja Florence     00 Mableton, GA             25.89   1.0  1 
 14  6381 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Maringouin, LA           25.96   1.3  2 
 15  3714 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             26.05   1.0  1 
 16  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      26.13   1.3  2 
 17  2431 Chloe Robinson      00 Mableton, GA             26.16   0.5  3 
 18  7825 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          26.24   0.5  3 
 19  7171 Deja Cunningham     00 Somerset, NJ             26.27   0.5  3 
 20  1285 Tori Hall           00 Ankeny, IA               26.35   1.3  2 
 21  7427 Tiana Wilson        00 Crossett, AR             26.46   1.3  2 
 22  7383 Johnaida Eliscar    00 Columbia, SC             26.50   1.0  1 
 --  2219 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI              DNS   1.0  1 
 --  1683 Dawnielle Lewis     00 Aurora, CO                 DNS   0.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Wilmington, DE           24.99   0.6 
  2  4583 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                25.10   0.6 
  3  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           25.60   0.6 
  4  4580 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                25.76   0.6 
  5  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       25.82   0.6 
  6  5828 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          26.46   0.6 
  7  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                 26.53   0.6 
  8  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX              2:51.65   0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           56.21q  5 
  2  4583 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                57.34q 12 
  3  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             57.49q 13 
  4  3341 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              58.26q  6 
  5  7383 Johnaida Eliscar    00 Columbia, SC             58.46q  5 
  6  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA          58.56q 10 
  7  4629 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Gardens, FL        58.89q  7 
  8  3712 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY             58.93q 11 
  9  4580 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                59.14   4 
 10  2422 Nilaja Florence     00 Mableton, GA             59.21   8 
 11  6381 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Maringouin, LA           59.23   3 
 12  2430 Tamiya Roberts      00 Mableton, GA             59.47   4 
 13  5596 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD         59.99   2 
 14  3922 Ashlee Harris       00 Louisville, KY         1:00.03   1 
 15  4625 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Gardens, FL      1:00.16   3 
 16  4631 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Gardens, FL      1:00.19   2 
 17  2473 Nia Ogunsanya       00 Springfield Gardens    1:00.51   6 
 18  1285 Tori Hall           00 Ankeny, IA             1:00.57   8 
 19  6392 Alyssa Armor        00 Second Chanc           1:00.61   8 
 20  2345 Lara Hansen         00 Santa Clarita, CA      1:00.67   5 
 21  3486 Likaya Keyes        00 Frankfort, IL          1:00.80  11 
 22  4994 Dorriann Coleman    00 Detroit, MI            1:00.81  13 
 23  3924 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY         1:00.92   6 
 24  5950 Amiya Anoma         00 Woodstock, MD          1:01.07   9 
 25  2154 Telina Bunch        00 Hampton, VA            1:01.37  12 
 26  8899 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.51  13 
 27  7343 Aliya Williams      00 Laurel, MD             1:01.60   8 
 28  1331 Amira Lambertis     00 Harker Heights, TX     1:01.64   4 
 29  4988 Jenelle Bedgood     00 Detroit, MI            1:01.69  11 
 30   929 Miaya Smith         00 Memphis, TN            1:01.93   3 
 31  4800 Destiny Tomlin      00 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.03   9 
 32  2200 Rokelle Stanley     00 East St. Louis, IL     1:02.09  11 
 33  3267 Pamela Booker       00 Fontana, CA            1:02.17  12 
 34  8883 Diamond Bynum       00 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.29  13 
 35  1930 Ceoni Bennett       00 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.34   1 
 36  3219 Micah Chavers       00 Stlouis, MO            1:02.65   7 
 37  5595 Gabrielle Halaby    00 Reisterstown, MD       1:02.72   2 
 38  1052 Jasmine Powell      00 Oakland, CA            1:02.83   7 
 39  2584 Azure' Curtis       00 Canton, OH             1:02.96   1 
 40  2269 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Montclair, NJ          1:03.09   9 
 41  5505 Tiana Holmes        00 Moore, OK              1:03.14   6 
 42  6108 Akiya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.19  10 
 43  2046 Toi Williams        00 Plano, TX              1:03.23   5 
 44  5016 Tierra Patterson    00 Ypsilanti, MI          1:03.27   4 
 45  7116 Sierra Scott        00 Southfield, MI         1:03.75  10 
 46  2158 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA            1:03.79   3 
 47  9063 Siani Richardson    00 Coatesville, PA        1:03.94   9 
 48  3464 Chanel Anderson-Ma  00 Saint Paul, MN         1:04.04   4 
 49  3388 Mekaila Moody       00 Missouri City, TX      1:04.06  10 
 50  6517 Kween Jean          00 Houston, TX            1:04.16  10 
 51  6332 Talieyah Brown      00 San Diego, CA          1:04.21   7 
 52  4425 Creshaun Cresser    00 Houston, TX            1:04.44   5 
 53  6109 Aniya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO        1:04.99   3 
 54  2798 Morgaine Wilson     00 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.50   9 
 55  4498 Aaliyah Lacy        00 Southaven, MS          1:05.52   8 
 56  5512 Sage Angell         00 Olathe, KS             1:05.53   5 
 57  5390 Arianna Morgan      00 Del Ciy, OK            1:06.09  13 
 58  4696 Marissa Blakely     00 Southfield, MI         1:06.11   1 
 59  8806 Nia Staggers        00 Chicago, IL            1:06.33   8 
 60  1891 Nya Lakin           00 Dumfries, VA           1:06.52   6 
 61  4722 Hannah Palomino     00 Southfield, MI         1:06.58   7 
 62  6584 Nia Woody           00 Fort Sam Houston, T    1:06.65  12 
 63  8365 Mariah Wells        00 Cleveland, OH          1:06.92   5 
 64  2871 Shania Crosby       00 Gastonia, NC           1:07.16  12 
 65    79 Ariana Wilson       00 Copperas Cove, TX      1:07.19  12 
 66  7221 Arinn Hayes         00 Detroit, MI            1:07.30   5 
 67  7330 Aneisha Moore       00 W Friendship, MD       1:07.35  11 
 68  5648 Ayanna Rollins      00 Gainesville, FL        1:07.48   4 
 69  9321 Johnae' Coleman     00 Youngstown, OH         1:07.54   2 
 70  5664 Courtney Pitts      00 Pearland, UM           1:07.72   1 
 71  8829 Valerie Hurt        00 Jefferson City, MO     1:07.81   9 
 72  8217 Zarnice Little      00 Florissant, MO         1:07.88   2 
 73  7319 Jaelyn Bowser       00 Laurel, MD             1:08.00  12 
 74  3925 Spencer Mundy       00 Louisville, KY         1:08.14  13 
 75  1297 Kyndal Williams     00 Urbandale, IA          1:08.19   3 
 76  8832 Taylour Schoene     00 Vienna, MO             1:08.98   8 
 77  4846 Grace Estes         00 Davenport, IA          1:09.02   3 
 78  6418 Imani Wimbish-Gay   00 Victoria, TX           1:09.07   4 
 79  7826 Daysha Robinson     00 Hopkins, MN            1:09.66   2 
 80  3482 Shaheeda Dade       00 Frankfort, IL          1:09.96  13 
 81  4298 Sydney Kratochwill  00 Madison, WI            1:10.62   4 
 82  8211 Tegan Lakshmanan    00 Forsyth, IL            1:10.78   1 
 83  7219 Taylor Gribble      00 Detroit, MI            1:11.01   6 
 84  6728 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg, SC        1:11.27   2 
 85  8794 Chante' Johnson     00 Chicago, IL            1:11.46   8 
 86  4035 Michaela Parks      00 Gary, IN               1:12.33  11 
 --  1651 Shaundrea' Harris   00 Cleveland, OH              DNF   6 
 --  7101 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA              DNS   2 
 --  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Wilmington, DE             DNS   9 
 --  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                   DNS   3 
 --  1702 Tearra Cook         00 Columbus, OH               DNS   1 
 --   143 Amari Young         00 North Augusta, SC          DNS  11 
 --  4492 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN                DNS  10 
 --  5709 Rebecca Warden      00 Ardmore, OK                DNS   1 
 --  2314 Milan Reed          00 Ellicott City, MD          DNS  10 
 --  2442 Shanice Duckworth   00 El Paso, TX                DNS   6 
 --  1049 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA                DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA          55.82  
  2  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           55.85  
  3  4583 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                56.11  
  4  3712 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY             57.00  
  5  3341 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              57.44  
  6  7383 Johnaida Eliscar    00 Columbia, SC             58.97  
  7  4629 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Gardens, FL        59.47  
  8  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             59.61  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA        2:18.44Q 
  2  1331 Amira Lambertis     00 Harker Heights, TX     2:21.39Q 
  3  5601 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD       2:22.12Q 
  4  4994 Dorriann Coleman    00 Detroit, MI            2:22.51Q 
  5  4967 Arianna Wallace     00 Cheltenham, PA         2:23.50Q 
  6  3712 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY           2:25.10Q 
  7  1930 Ceoni Bennett       00 Philadelphia, PA       2:23.69q 
  8  2345 Lara Hansen         00 Santa Clarita, CA      2:24.30q 
  9  4993 Morgan Cochran      00 Royal Oak, MI          2:24.95q 
 10  1052 Jasmine Powell      00 Oakland, CA            2:25.19q 
 11  6466 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        2:25.58q 
 12  6262 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        2:26.12q 
 13  6524 Makenli Raspberry   00 Houston, TX            2:26.18  
 14  8906 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       2:26.45  
 15  4201 Kira Yamini         00 Lawrenceville, GA      2:26.65  
 16  7538 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            2:26.69  
 17  4988 Jenelle Bedgood     00 Detroit, MI            2:27.00  
 18  5595 Gabrielle Halaby    00 Reisterstown, MD       2:27.23  
 19  3344 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX            2:27.50  
 20  3573 Jenna Cowart        00 Indianapolis, IN       2:27.60  
 21  5103 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA       2:28.58  
 22  5016 Tierra Patterson    00 Ypsilanti, MI          2:29.43  
 23  5709 Rebecca Warden      00 Ardmore, OK            2:29.82  
 24  3938 Rachel Jordan       00 Knoxville, TN          2:29.84  
 25  2269 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Montclair, NJ          2:30.03  
 26  2046 Toi Williams        00 Plano, TX              2:30.10  
 27  2473 Nia Ogunsanya       00 Springfield Gardens    2:30.37  
 28  8899 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         2:30.79  
 29  6519 Jordyn Lane         00 Spring, TX             2:31.82  
 30  4631 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Gardens, FL      2:32.00  
 31  8254 Jade Mountain       00 Ellinwood, KS          2:32.51  
 32  2877 Meghan McCarey      00 Byron, IL              2:32.59  
 33  1746 Elizabeth Cummings  00 Montclair, NJ          2:32.80  
 34  4722 Hannah Palomino     00 Southfield, MI         2:32.89  
 35  4629 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Gardens, FL      2:33.03  
 36  8193 Jaylin Johnson      00 Oklahoma City, OK      2:34.08  
 37  9140 Annika Sleenhof     00 Brentwood, TN          2:34.47  
 38  5512 Sage Angell         00 Olathe, KS             2:35.49  
 39  6332 Talieyah Brown      00 San Diego, CA          2:35.87  
 40  4492 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN            2:36.14  
 41  5001 Makayla Gates       00 Detroit, MI            2:36.16  
 42  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO             2:36.17   2:36.163
 43  3532 Madelyn Kovarik     00 Roscoe, IL             2:36.17   2:36.166
 44  7174 Trinity Hatchett    00 Piscataway, NJ         2:39.49  
 45  8097 Emma Cunningham     00 West Chester, OH       2:40.23  
 46  4848 Kelsey Harrell      00 Davenport, IA          2:40.25  
 47  8832 Taylour Schoene     00 Vienna, MO             2:41.01  
 48  2189 Shunjahnea Griggs   00 Alorton, IL            2:41.29  
 49  6000 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           2:42.12  
 50  5803 Cyntell Crosby      00 Killeen, TX            2:42.13  
 51  8369 Natalie White       00 Wildwood, MO           2:42.76  
 52  8828 Mackenzie Gourley   00 Jefferson City, MO     2:42.84  
 53  4696 Marissa Blakely     00 Southfield, MI         2:43.49  
 54  8365 Mariah Wells        00 Cleveland, OH          2:43.70  
 55  8320 Kyanne Saunders     00 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:44.86  
 56  8255 Miranda Mowrey      00 Findlay, OH            2:47.63  
 57  3581 Tiffany Schultz     00 Indianapolis, IN       2:47.94  
 58  5665 Kayla Sharp         00 Manvel, TX             2:49.04  
 59  1804 Destiny Williams    00 Arlington, TX          2:49.17  
 60  6192 Kelissa Marion      00 Murfreesboro, TN       2:51.02  
 61  6109 Aniya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO        2:55.15  
 62  8391 Brianna Yurkovich   00 Chagrin Falls, OH      2:56.70  
 63  9337 Kristiana Payton    00 Gulfport, MS           2:56.77  
 64  2546 Nia Robinson        00 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:56.86  
 65  8794 Chante' Johnson     00 Chicago, IL            2:57.81  
 66  7602 Zoe Johnson         00 Gainesville, FL        2:59.58  
 67  6081 Shayla Dominguez    00 Bakersfield, CA        3:06.57  
 68  4340 Sydney Angel        00 Maple Heights, OH      3:13.24  
 --  2577 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL          DNF  
 --  8908 Tamya Pope          00 Newport News, VA           DNF  
 --  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS  
 --  1886 Zoe Brinson         00 Woodbridge, VA             DNS  
 --  2237 Rebecca Rickert     00 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  3305 Lindsey Rowatt      00 Olathe, KS                 DNS  
 --  2474 Carina Richardson   00 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  
 --  2226 Stephanie Doerr     00 Crystal Lake, IL           DNS  
 --  8256 Claudia Moysset     00 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA        2:15.80  
  2  3712 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY           2:17.45  
  3  4993 Morgan Cochran      00 Royal Oak, MI          2:18.35  
  4  4994 Dorriann Coleman    00 Detroit, MI            2:18.87  
  5  5601 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD       2:19.12  
  6  1331 Amira Lambertis     00 Harker Heights, TX     2:19.96  
  7  1052 Jasmine Powell      00 Oakland, CA            2:20.07  
  8  1930 Ceoni Bennett       00 Philadelphia, PA       2:20.98  
  9  6466 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        2:21.21  
 10  4967 Arianna Wallace     00 Cheltenham, PA         2:23.32  
 11  6262 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        2:26.00  
 12  2345 Lara Hansen         00 Santa Clarita, CA      2:27.60  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6466 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        4:56.73  
  2  7538 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            5:02.23  
  3  3305 Lindsey Rowatt      00 Olathe, KS             5:02.63  
  4  6853 Samantha Cary       00 St Charles, MO         5:05.74  
  5  4993 Morgan Cochran      00 Royal Oak, MI          5:06.36  
  6  5103 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA       5:07.27  
  7  3720 Zhaneia Thybulle    00 Brooklyn, NY           5:08.21  
  8  5601 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD       5:09.78  
  9  6262 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        5:11.82  
 10  3719 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY           5:13.14  
 11  3703 Crystal Ortiz       00 Jersey City, NJ        5:13.28  
 12  5433 Jacquelyn Pitra     00 Frisco, TX             5:17.16  
 13  8193 Jaylin Johnson      00 Oklahoma City, OK      5:17.36  
 14  8308 Jessica Rogers      00 Bel Air, MD            5:18.86  
 15   236 Claire Mcnally      00 Canton, MI             5:19.57  
 16  4986 Mariyah Archibald   00 Oak Park, MI           5:19.94  
 17  3573 Jenna Cowart        00 Indianapolis, IN       5:20.54  
 18  8906 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       5:20.64  
 19  3532 Madelyn Kovarik     00 Roscoe, IL             5:21.55  
 20  8097 Emma Cunningham     00 West Chester, OH       5:22.30  
 21  8254 Jade Mountain       00 Ellinwood, KS          5:23.01  
 22   884 Skylar Dahl         00 Columbia, MO           5:24.85  
 23  2233 Kasey Morena        00 Elgin, IL              5:27.33  
 24  3910 Tabitha Martin      00 Taylorsville, KY       5:30.83  
 25  9140 Annika Sleenhof     00 Brentwood, TN          5:30.84  
 26  2877 Meghan McCarey      00 Byron, IL              5:31.00  
 27  5001 Makayla Gates       00 Detroit, MI            5:31.02  
 28  3344 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX            5:31.08  
 29  3938 Rachel Jordan       00 Knoxville, TN          5:31.49  
 30  5665 Kayla Sharp         00 Manvel, TX             5:31.54  
 31  5092 Ameena Coleman      00 Philadelphia, PA       5:32.19  
 32  1099 Jessica Mescal      00 Hebron, IN             5:32.54  
 33  7174 Trinity Hatchett    00 Piscataway, NJ         5:33.58  
 34  8299 Olivia Rice         00 Eastpointe, MI         5:34.10  
 35  8828 Mackenzie Gourley   00 Jefferson City, MO     5:38.05  
 36  4082 Safira Molina       00 Liberty Hill, TX       5:38.77  
 37  4954 Daelin Brown        00 North Wales, PA        5:39.84  
 38  3380 Taylor Johnson      00 Missouri City, TX      5:41.18  
 39  6123 Jessica Harrison    00 Queens, NY             5:42.21  
 40  3191 Gabrielle Lowry     00 Grand Prairie, TX      5:45.16  
 41  6003 Alana Moshay        00 League City, TX        5:45.50  
 42  5568 Doriann Henry       00 Nashville, TN          5:45.52  
 43  4848 Kelsey Harrell      00 Davenport, IA          5:45.71  
 44  5803 Cyntell Crosby      00 Killeen, TX            5:47.16  
 45  1886 Zoe Brinson         00 Woodbridge, VA         5:49.05  
 46  5955 Nia Smith           00 Randallstown, MD       5:53.15  
 47  8177 Samantha Horn       00 Plymouth, MI           5:55.19  
 48  8796 Sydney Lee          00 Chicago, IL            5:58.56  
 49  8255 Miranda Mowrey      00 Findlay, OH            6:00.50  
 50  5762 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Pembroke Pines, FL     6:01.02  
 51  6081 Shayla Dominguez    00 Bakersfield, CA        6:31.36  
 52  5404 Heidi Thomas        00 Little Rock, AR        6:48.57  
 --  8256 Claudia Moysset     00 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  
 --  4340 Sydney Angel        00 Maple Heights, OH          DNS  
 --  1288 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA             DNS  
 --  2577 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL          DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:13.41  8/4/2007    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7538 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX           10:47.88  
  2  6466 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN       10:57.32  
  3  6853 Samantha Cary       00 St Charles, MO        10:59.30  
  4  3720 Zhaneia Thybulle    00 Brooklyn, NY          11:06.19  
  5  8906 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA      11:07.73  
  6   236 Claire Mcnally      00 Canton, MI            11:11.60  
  7  3573 Jenna Cowart        00 Indianapolis, IN      11:13.15  
  8  5103 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA      11:13.94  
  9  2233 Kasey Morena        00 Elgin, IL             11:14.77  
 10  8193 Jaylin Johnson      00 Oklahoma City, OK     11:21.18  
 11  7939 Caroline Fiordalis  00 Mt Sinai, NY          11:22.32  
 12  5433 Jacquelyn Pitra     00 Frisco, TX            11:30.17  
 13  3719 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY          11:31.76  
 14  3344 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX           11:33.15  
 15   884 Skylar Dahl         00 Columbia, MO          11:38.59  
 16  3532 Madelyn Kovarik     00 Roscoe, IL            11:44.05  
 17  4986 Mariyah Archibald   00 Oak Park, MI          11:45.16  
 18  2226 Stephanie Doerr     00 Crystal Lake, IL      11:57.16  
 19  1099 Jessica Mescal      00 Hebron, IN            12:01.61  
 20  9140 Annika Sleenhof     00 Brentwood, TN         12:04.65  
 21  4082 Safira Molina       00 Liberty Hill, TX      12:11.72  
 22  3191 Gabrielle Lowry     00 Grand Prairie, TX     12:18.21  
 23  6003 Alana Moshay        00 League City, TX       12:19.26  
 24  8177 Samantha Horn       00 Plymouth, MI          12:24.65  
 25  1886 Zoe Brinson         00 Woodbridge, VA        12:35.41  
 26  6123 Jessica Harrison    00 Queens, NY            12:38.55  
 27  3380 Taylor Johnson      00 Missouri City, TX     12:51.61  
 28  1330 Aguila Lambertis    00 Harker Heights, TX    13:08.00  
 29  5955 Nia Smith           00 Randallstown, MD      13:10.41  
 30  5762 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Pembroke Pines, FL    13:13.13  
 31   221 Emily Eckenroth     00 Novi, MI              13:14.61  
 32   895 Mila Robins         00 Columbia, MO          13:16.46  
 33  7513 Breyant Kosek       00 League City, TX       13:21.76  
 34   340 Lesly Perez         00 Stockbridge, GA       13:21.90  
 --  2577 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL          DNS  
 --  2237 Rebecca Rickert     00 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2433 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             14.64q -0.1  8 
  2  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       14.71q  0.1  7 
  3  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      15.21q -1.1  6 
  4  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             15.40q -0.4  5 
  5  3575 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN         15.91q  1.5  1 
  6  2183 Alexcia Ayers       00 East St. Louis, IL       16.04q -0.6  4 
  7  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           16.07q  0.1  7 
  8   521 Kiyanna Rodgers     00 Aurora, IL               16.35q  1.5  1 
  9  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI         16.49  -2.5  2 
 10  5950 Amiya Anoma         00 Woodstock, MD            16.56  -0.6  4 
 11  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              16.62   1.5  1 
 12  1060 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               16.68  -2.5  2 
 13    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH            16.92  -2.5  2 
 14   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX          16.95  -1.1  6 
 15   655 Savannah Brown      00 Bedford, OH              17.01  -0.4  5 
 16  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI          17.06  -1.7  3  17.058
 16   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD            17.06  -1.1  6  17.058
 18  5243 Chandlar Duff       00 Grosse Pointe Farms      17.09  -0.1  8 
 19  6480 Jayla Moore         00 Louisville, KY           17.13  -0.4  5 
 20  6528 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              17.14  -1.1  6  17.132
 21  1079 Kennedy Smith       00 Fontana, CA              17.14  -0.4  5  17.140
 22  4839 Reece Bodeen        00 Geneseo, IL              17.22  -0.6  4  17.211
 23  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH           17.22   0.1  7  17.216
 24  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA             17.26  -1.7  3 
 25  4024 Daja Brookshire     00 Gary, IN                 17.40  -2.5  2 
 26  8829 Valerie Hurt        00 Jefferson City, MO       17.63  -1.7  3 
 27  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA            17.66  -1.7  3 
 28    79 Ariana Wilson       00 Copperas Cove, TX        17.82   0.1  7 
 29  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           17.87  -0.4  5 
 30  3275 Imari Chatman       00 Missouri City, TX        17.98  -2.5  2 
 31  5730 Lillie Case         00 Calabasas, CA            18.03  -1.7  3 
 32  8384 Taya Wilson         00 Sterling, KS             18.16  -0.1  8 
 33  8134 Mahayana Garcia     00 Shepherdstown, WV        18.51  -0.4  5 
 34  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         18.60   1.5  1 
 35  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA             18.87   0.1  7 
 36  8367 Aliyah Welter       00 Monticello, IL           19.25  -1.1  6 
 37  7828 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN        19.35  -0.6  4 
 38  2600 Aiyja Strickland    00 Canton, OH               19.68   1.5  1 
 39   171 Jessica Brown       00 Riverdale, GA            19.88  -1.1  6 
 40  7782 Tiana Ziegler       00 Des Moines, IA           19.92   0.1  7 
 41  4035 Michaela Parks      00 Gary, IN                 19.97   0.1  7 
 42  5267 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          20.08  -2.5  2 
 43  2838 Hadassah Hampton    00 Upper Marlboro, MD       20.09  -0.6  4 
 44  1388 Johneisha Rowe      00 Avon Park, FL            20.31  -0.1  8 
 45  7805 Averi Bowling       01 Minneapolis, MN          20.32  -1.7  3 
 46  8273 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              20.95  -0.1  8 
 47  3542 Katelyn Johnson     00 Bolingbrook, IL          21.22  -1.7  3 
 48  8284 Chatania Perry      00 Mansfield, OH            21.39   1.5  1 
 49  5098 Daija Harriston     00 Allentown, PA            21.92   1.5  1 
 50  5361 Jordenne Hudson     00 Gary, IN                 25.52  -0.1  8 
 --  7498 Ja'Kara Roberts     00 Converse, TX               DNF   1.5  1 
 --  2166 Alexis Spann        00 Jackson, MS                 DQ  -1.7  3  hurdle violation
 --  8043 Dailey Albino       00 New Berlin, WI             DNS  -2.5  2 
 --  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -2.5  2 
 --  8826 Taylor Burkhead     00 Jefferson City, MO         DNS  -0.4  5 
 --  3225 Shaila Jones        00 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -0.6  4 
 --  2259 Amaya Chadwick      00 Plainfield, NJ             DNS  -0.1  8 
 --  5331 Maggie Remsberg     00 Newton, KS                 DNS  -0.6  4 
 --  7650 Khameeliah Springe  00 Nashville, TN              DNS  -1.1  6 
 --  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -0.6  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2433 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             14.61   0.6 
  2  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.70   0.6 
  3  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       15.38   0.6  15.373
  4  3575 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN         15.38   0.6  15.379
  5  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             15.46   0.6 
  6  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           16.01   0.6 
  7  2183 Alexcia Ayers       00 East St. Louis, IL       16.04   0.6 
  8   521 Kiyanna Rodgers     00 Aurora, IL               16.08   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2433 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             28.26q  1.1  9 
  2  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      28.91q -0.7  8 
  3  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA          29.13q  1.8  7 
  4  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       29.31q -1.2  6 
  5  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         29.34q -1.2  6 
  6  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             29.46q  1.3  4 
  7  2158 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA              29.75q  1.3  4 
  8  2200 Rokelle Stanley     00 East St. Louis, IL       29.96q  0.4  2 
  9  5950 Amiya Anoma         00 Woodstock, MD            29.97   1.3  5 
 10   655 Savannah Brown      00 Bedford, OH              30.12   1.1  9 
 11  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              30.18   1.1  9 
 12  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO            30.20   1.1  9 
 13  1060 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               30.54   1.1  3 
 14  6108 Akiya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO          30.56   0.2  1 
 15  4839 Reece Bodeen        00 Geneseo, IL              30.73  -0.7  8 
 16  1079 Kennedy Smith       00 Fontana, CA              30.78  -0.7  8 
 17  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA             30.87   1.8  7  30.864
 18   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               30.87   1.1  3  30.867
 19  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH           30.96   1.1  9 
 20  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           31.09   0.2  1  31.082
 21  9250 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ         31.09   0.4  2  31.085
 22  6528 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              31.17   0.4  2 
 23  8829 Valerie Hurt        00 Jefferson City, MO       31.19   1.3  4 
 24    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH            31.23   1.3  4 
 25  2183 Alexcia Ayers       00 East St. Louis, IL       31.31  -1.2  6 
 26  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           31.36   1.3  5 
 27    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            31.53   0.2  1 
 28  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI         31.68   1.3  5 
 29   521 Kiyanna Rodgers     00 Aurora, IL               31.86   1.1  3 
 30  6269 Gabriella Ivarra    00 San Antonio, TX          31.90   1.3  5 
 31  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN            32.03   1.3  4 
 32  3717 Janai Lyons         00 East Elmhurst, NY        32.06   1.3  5 
 33  3275 Imari Chatman       00 Missouri City, TX        32.36   0.4  2 
 34  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI          32.39   0.4  2 
 35  3542 Katelyn Johnson     00 Bolingbrook, IL          32.46  -1.2  6 
 36  3348 Kendall Wilson      00 Houston, TX              32.48   1.1  3 
 37  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN            32.52   0.2  1 
 38  8151 Anna Cathryn Griff  00 Taylor, TX               32.57   1.1  3 
 39  4846 Grace Estes         00 Davenport, IA            32.67   0.2  1 
 40  9243 Flora Ahiarakwe     00 Sicklerville, NJ         33.04   1.3  4 
 41  2261 Nhaya Lopez         00 Edison, NJ               33.15   1.1  3 
 42   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX          33.27   1.8  7 
 43  6480 Jayla Moore         00 Louisville, KY           33.44   1.8  7 
 44  8134 Mahayana Garcia     00 Shepherdstown, WV        33.66  -0.7  8 
 45  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA            34.22  -1.2  6 
 46  5645 Samira Bivens       00 Gainesville, FL          34.45  -0.7  8 
 47  1156 Sydney Green        00 Lansing, MI              34.78   1.3  4 
 48  1388 Johneisha Rowe      00 Avon Park, FL            34.79   1.1  9 
 49  8284 Chatania Perry      00 Mansfield, OH            34.82   1.3  4 
 50  6825 Michelle Odom       00 Waynesville, MO          34.86   1.3  5 
 51  7171 Deja Cunningham     00 Somerset, NJ             35.45   1.3  5 
 52  1810 Brianna Mcadam      00 Clarksburg, MD           36.18  -1.2  6 
 53  1512 Niya Gee            00 Columbia, MD             36.20   1.8  7 
 54  9337 Kristiana Payton    00 Gulfport, MS             36.55   1.1  3 
 55  6181 Akili Minkah        00 Glenn Heights, TX        36.74  -0.7  8 
 56  5098 Daija Harriston     00 Allentown, PA            37.17   0.4  2 
 57  1157 Raquel Limas        00 Lansing, MI              37.98   0.2  1 
 58  8273 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              38.23   1.1  9 
 59  2259 Amaya Chadwick      00 Plainfield, NJ           39.86  -1.2  6 
 --  4492 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN                 DQ   0.4  2  hit hurdle with hand
 --  2166 Alexis Spann        00 Jackson, MS                 DQ   0.4  2  hit hurdle with hand
 --  6416 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX               DNS   1.1  3 
 --  5331 Maggie Remsberg     00 Newton, KS                 DNS   1.8  7 
 --  7630 Kylan Rice          00 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   1.8  7 
 --  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO              DNS   0.2  1 
 --  2600 Aiyja Strickland    00 Canton, OH                 DNS   0.2  1 
 --  6436 Anisha Thames       00 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   1.3  5 
 --  5243 Chandlar Duff       00 Grosse Pointe Farms        DNS  -0.7  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      27.25   0.9 
  2  2433 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             28.02   0.9 
  3  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       28.42   0.9 
  4  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA          29.02   0.9 
  5  2200 Rokelle Stanley     00 East St. Louis, IL       29.12   0.9 
  6  2158 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA              29.38   0.9 
  7  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             29.44   0.9 
  8  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         29.57   0.9 
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-09  8/4/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3906 Sanaa Barnes        00 Keller, TX             5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  5243 Chandlar Duff       00 Grosse Pointe Farms    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX        4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4    49 Nina Ward           00 Cincinnati, OH        J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7  8888 Indiah Davis        00 Newport News, VA      J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  2345 Lara Hansen         00 Santa Clarita, CA      4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH        J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  9250 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ      J4-08.00      1.42m 
  9  3575 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  5591 Jenae Dorsey        00 Sykesville, MD         4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  7634 Ra'Chel Young       00 Woodstock, GA          4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  4401 Emily Kramer        00 Marlton, NJ            4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  8826 Taylor Burkhead     00 Jefferson City, MO     4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY         4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI        4-06.00      1.37m 
 12    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH          4-06.00      1.37m 
 19  1810 Brianna Mcadam      00 Clarksburg, MD         4-04.00      1.32m 
 19  1918 Katherine Richards  00 Washington, DC         4-04.00      1.32m 
 19  7465 Nicole Carmody      00 Murrieta, CA           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN          4-04.00      1.32m 
 23  3884 Allayah Stillwell   00 Kansas City, MO        4-02.00      1.27m 
 23  6480 Jayla Moore         00 Louisville, KY         4-02.00      1.27m 
 23  8256 Claudia Moysset     00 Los Angeles, CA        4-02.00      1.27m 
 23  8176 Kierston Holstine   00 Palmyra, MO            4-02.00      1.27m 
 23  3542 Katelyn Johnson     00 Bolingbrook, IL        4-02.00      1.27m 
 23  8151 Anna Cathryn Griff  00 Taylor, TX             4-02.00      1.27m 
 29  7805 Averi Bowling       01 Minneapolis, MN        4-00.00      1.21m 
 29  7498 Ja'Kara Roberts     00 Converse, TX           4-00.00      1.21m 
 29  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL       4-00.00      1.21m 
 32  9064 Kion Sprague        00 Downingtown, PA        3-10.00      1.16m 
 33  2189 Shunjahnea Griggs   00 Alorton, IL            3-08.00      1.11m 
 33  3540 Mercedes Anderson   00 Plainfield, IL         3-08.00      1.11m 
 35  3312 AnnaLauren Hanhaus  00 Houston, TX            3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  5546 Ameyah Smart        00 Sicklerville, NJ            NH            
 --  5331 Maggie Remsberg     00 Newton, KS                 DNS            
 --  3947 Olivia Morrison     00 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  8154 Hannah Hall         00 Millington, MI             DNS            
 --  5596 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD           DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 10-09  7/30/2013   Anna Cathryn Griffith, Taylor, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8151 Anna Cathryn Griff  00 Taylor, TX            10-09.00N     3.27m 
  2  8367 Aliyah Welter       00 Monticello, IL         9-06.00      2.89m 
  3  8043 Dailey Albino       00 New Berlin, WI         8-06.00      2.59m 
  4  8832 Taylour Schoene     00 Vienna, MO             7-06.00      2.28m 
  4  2669 Meghan Conn         00 St Charles, IL         7-06.00      2.28m 
  6  8166 Kirby Hayden        00 San Antonio, TX       J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7  8181 Jane Hughes         00 Taylor, TX            J7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  2665 Dianna Boyer        00 Champaign, IL               NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL      16-10.50   1.3     5.14m 
  2  4926 Kayela Houston      00 Cincinnati, OH        16-06.25  +0.0     5.03m 
  3  1683 Dawnielle Lewis     00 Aurora, CO            16-02.75  -2.1     4.94m 
  4  4899 Aariona Harmon      00 Phila, PA             16-02.25  +0.0     4.93m 
  5  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC            16-01.00  -1.7     4.90m 
  6  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD        15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m 
  7  7116 Sierra Scott        00 Southfield, MI        15-09.50   0.1     4.81m 
  8  1408 Breanna Perry       00 Waldorf, MD          J15-09.50   1.3     4.81m 
  9  3726 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI         15-05.50  -1.2     4.71m 
 10  5776 Sarah Tolbert       00 Nashville, TN         15-05.25  +0.0     4.70m 
 11  8273 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX          J15-05.25   2.0     4.70m 
 12    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH         15-04.50  -2.0     4.68m 
 13  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO         15-03.50   0.5     4.66m 
 14  6108 Akiya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO      J15-03.50  -0.7     4.66m 
 15   299 Marissa Hsu         00 Newtown, PA           15-02.75   0.6     4.64m 
 16   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH            15-00.50   0.4     4.58m 
 17  3575 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN      15-00.00  -0.5     4.57m 
 18  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO         14-11.75   1.2     4.56m 
 19  1079 Kennedy Smith       00 Fontana, CA           14-11.50   0.6     4.55m 
 20  3717 Janai Lyons         00 East Elmhurst, NY    J14-11.50   0.7     4.55m 
 21  4189 Royce Jones         00 Grayson, GA          J14-11.50   0.6     4.55m 
 22  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO            14-09.25   0.2     4.50m 
 23  5460 Arin Owens          00 Pickerington, OH      14-08.75   1.5     4.48m 
 24  1331 Amira Lambertis     00 Harker Heights, TX   J14-08.75   0.5     4.48m 
 25  4198 Tia Williams        00 Lawrenceville, GA    J14-08.75  -1.4     4.48m 
 26  3727 Baryah Johnson      00 Milwaukee, WI         14-07.00  -0.8     4.44m 
 27  4619 Briana Pottinger    00 Miami, FL            J14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 28  2073 Genesis Mcclendon   00 Highland Park, MI     14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m 
 29  6728 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg, SC       14-06.00  +0.0     4.41m 
 30  8151 Anna Cathryn Griff  00 Taylor, TX            14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
 31  8307 Kennedy Robinson    00 Crown Point, IN      J14-04.75   2.0     4.38m 
 32  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL              14-04.50  +0.0     4.38m 
 33  3102 Maci Battle         00 Meridianville, AL    J14-04.50   0.9     4.38m 
 34  4298 Sydney Kratochwill  00 Madison, WI          J14-04.50  +0.0     4.38m 
 35  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI      14-04.00   0.3     4.36m 
 36  7204 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD           14-03.00   0.8     4.34m 
 37  2158 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA           14-02.75   1.6     4.33m 
 38  4362 Sarah Matthews      00 Morrow, GA            14-02.50  +0.0     4.33m 
 39  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA         J14-02.50  -1.1     4.33m 
 40  6708 Alexi Johnson       00 Las Vegas, NV         14-01.50   0.9     4.30m 
 41  4300 Khersa Morgan       00 Madison, WI           14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
 42  5096 Taylor Dennison     00 Philadelphia, PA      14-00.25   0.3     4.27m 
 43   348 Avery Brown         00 Leesburg, VA          13-11.50  -1.6     4.25m 
 44  1050 Hana Johnson        00 Oakland, CA           13-11.25  -1.4     4.24m 
 45  7403 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR      13-08.00  +0.0     4.16m 
 46  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA         J13-08.00  +0.0     4.16m 
 47  3730 Trinty Mayes        00 Milwaukee, WI         13-07.50   0.2     4.15m 
 48  2078 Michelle White      00 Highland Park, MI     13-06.75   1.3     4.13m 
 49  3545 Aaliyah Young       00 Minooka, IL           13-06.50  -0.7     4.12m 
 50  1576 Josie Phillips      00 Joplin, MO            13-05.00   2.0     4.08m 
 51    49 Nina Ward           00 Cincinnati, OH        13-04.75  +0.0     4.08m 
 52  4190 Heather Lundi       00 Suwanee, GA           13-03.50   1.9     4.05m 
 53  7995 Robyn Moore         00 Saint Louis, MO       13-02.00   1.7     4.01m 
 54  8269 Ally O'Connor       00 Schwenksville, PA     13-01.75  +0.0     4.00m 
 55  5330 Rebecca Raymundo    00 Newton, KS            13-01.50  -0.4     4.00m 
 56  5544 Kayla Muns          00 Erial, NJ             12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
 57  2802 Jaydra Grant        00 Frederick, MD        J12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
 58   750 Te'Don'she'ye John  00 Belle Glade, FL       12-10.50   1.0     3.92m 
 59  3312 AnnaLauren Hanhaus  00 Houston, TX           12-10.00   0.5     3.91m 
 60   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD         12-09.75  +0.0     3.90m 
 61  4708 Blair Gailliard     00 Southfield, MI        12-07.50  -1.6     3.84m 
 62  7805 Averi Bowling       01 Minneapolis, MN       12-04.50  -0.5     3.77m 
 63  7383 Johnaida Eliscar    00 Columbia, SC          12-04.25   0.5     3.76m 
 64  4475 Nadia Watson        00 Piscataway, NJ        12-03.75   1.4     3.75m 
 65  8284 Chatania Perry      00 Mansfield, OH         12-03.25  +0.0     3.74m 
 66  2370 Laqueria Bryant     00 Jacksonville, FL      12-02.75  +0.0     3.72m 
 67  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX             12-02.50  -1.4     3.72m 
 68  3055 Ashley Franklin     00 Mauldin, SC           11-11.25   1.2     3.63m 
 69  7956 Samantha Cutshall   00 Fouke, AR             11-08.75  -1.7     3.57m 
 70  8191 Alaina Johannes     00 Urbandale, IA         11-04.75  -0.5     3.47m 
 71  1246 Ginnie Dawson       00 Cedar Hill, TX        10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 --  9026 Jermaine Watkins    00 Akron, OH                 FOUL                 
 --  6895 Mauricea Mathis     00 St Louis, MO              FOUL                 
 --  1818 Jazmin Volcy-Savag  00 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
 --  5404 Heidi Thomas        00 Little Rock, AR           FOUL                 
 --  3906 Sanaa Barnes        00 Keller, TX                FOUL                 
 --  7498 Ja'Kara Roberts     00 Converse, TX              FOUL                 
 --  8211 Tegan Lakshmanan    00 Forsyth, IL               FOUL                 
 --  4736 Jordyn Willis       00 Southfield, MI            FOUL                 
 --  7397 Cetra Dale          00 Little Rock, AR           FOUL                 
 --  4184 Shala Davis         00 Lawrenceville, GA         FOUL                 
 --  6129 Telicia Scatliffe   00 South Ozone Park, N       FOUL                 
 --  9027 Kamara West         00 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 --  6416 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX               DNS   NWI           
 --  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 --   143 Amari Young         00 North Augusta, SC          DNS   NWI           
 --  5331 Maggie Remsberg     00 Newton, KS                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5719 Anitria Sangster    00 North Lauderdale, F        DNS   NWI           
 --  7101 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA              DNS   NWI           
 --  7828 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN          DNS   NWI           
 --  1011 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2442 Shanice Duckworth   00 El Paso, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  2069 Kayla Fenderson     00 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI           
 --  5184 Kathryn Shortell    00 Canton, GA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  8365 Mariah Wells        00 Cleveland, OH              DNS   NWI           
 --  4561 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA            DNS   NWI           
 --  9059 Nakira Hall         00 Exton, PA                  DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Hayward, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1050 Hana Johnson        00 Oakland, CA           34-05.50  -1.5    10.50m 
  2  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC            34-01.50  -1.1    10.40m 
  3    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH         32-11.50  -2.1    10.04m 
  4  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI       32-07.50   0.6     9.94m 
  5  4362 Sarah Matthews      00 Morrow, GA            32-04.25   0.9     9.86m 
  6  1331 Amira Lambertis     00 Harker Heights, TX    31-07.50  -0.5     9.63m 
  7  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY        31-00.75   0.5     9.46m 
  8  4619 Briana Pottinger    00 Miami, FL             30-11.50  -3.3     9.43m 
  9  5776 Sarah Tolbert       00 Nashville, TN         30-05.00   0.9     9.27m 
 10  7204 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD           30-02.25  -0.6     9.20m 
 11  7995 Robyn Moore         00 Saint Louis, MO       30-02.00  -0.5     9.19m 
 12  6728 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg, SC       30-01.00   0.7     9.16m 
 13  7403 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR      30-00.75  -1.9     9.16m 
 13  2314 Milan Reed          00 Ellicott City, MD     30-00.75  -1.9     9.16m 
 15  2901 Serenity Vaughn     00 Riverdale, GA         29-09.50  -1.9     9.08m 
 16  8211 Tegan Lakshmanan    00 Forsyth, IL           29-03.50   0.6     8.92m 
 17  5092 Ameena Coleman      00 Philadelphia, PA      29-01.50   0.3     8.87m 
 18  6288 Renyia Tillman      00 Cibolo, TX            28-08.50  -1.4     8.75m 
 19  6895 Mauricea Mathis     00 St Louis, MO          28-07.25  -0.3     8.71m 
 20  1576 Josie Phillips      00 Joplin, MO            27-02.25  -1.9     8.28m 
 21  6463 Abigail Gantz       00 Johnson City, TN      24-03.75   0.5     7.41m 
 22  8832 Taylour Schoene     00 Vienna, MO            24-03.00   1.5     7.39m 
 23  8191 Alaina Johannes     00 Urbandale, IA         23-08.50  -1.3     7.22m 
 --  6416 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX               DNS   NWI           
 --  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  7101 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA              DNS   NWI           
 --  7100 Breyana Charles     00 Destrehan, LA              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 49-01  7/30/2008   Chamaya Turner, Copperas Cove, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6831 Amaya King          00 Springfield, OH       42-11.50     13.09m 
  2  7015 Jamie Tabron        00 St. Louis, MO         38-00.00     11.58m 
  3  4968 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA        37-00.00     11.27m 
  4  3874 Deonne Cartwright   00 Overland Park, KS     36-00.25     10.97m 
  5  4079 Ebony Woldridge     01 Giddings, TX          35-00.75     10.68m 
  6  2901 Serenity Vaughn     00 Riverdale, GA         34-07.00     10.54m 
  7  5034 Natalia Tovarez     00 Oak Park, MI          34-06.50     10.52m 
  8  2899 Javon Joyner        00 Riverdale, GA         33-04.50     10.17m 
  9  9227 Hannah Johnson      00 Spring Hill, TN       32-11.50     10.04m 
 10  5290 Nyasia Burson       00 Kirkwood, DE          32-11.00     10.03m 
 11  7220 Nadia Harris        00 Detroit, MI           32-05.00      9.88m 
 12  5148 Shelby Bigsby       01 Montclair, NJ         32-03.00      9.82m 
 13   798 Kendra Parkman      00 Kalamazoo, MI         32-01.00      9.77m 
 14   734 Jade Young          00 Teaneck, NJ           31-10.50      9.71m 
 15  3091 Kamri Preston       00 Lamarque, TX          31-03.00      9.52m 
 16  7828 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN     30-09.50      9.38m 
 17  6514 Maurisa Harris      00 Missouri City, TX     30-09.00      9.37m 
 18  1618 Katelyn Perryman    00 Cleveland Hts, OH     29-10.50      9.10m 
 19  4158 Amaya Ross          00 Lexington, KY         29-06.00      8.99m 
 19  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA          29-06.00      8.99m 
 21  4658 Khalina Webster     00 Miami Scott Lake, F   29-05.00      8.96m 
 22  5495 Ayana Thornton      00 Columbus, OH          28-10.00      8.78m 
 23  3859 Quiani Middlebrook  00 Kansas City, MO       27-09.00      8.45m 
 24  8066 O Shonda Bolton     00 Grandview, MO         27-05.50      8.36m 
 25  1506 A'Mariya Sanford    00 Suffolk, VA           27-02.00      8.28m 
 26  6197 Tierra Curseen      00 Washington, DC        27-01.00      8.25m 
 27  6107 Rosemary Govan      00 Florissant, MO        27-00.75      8.24m 
 28  1701 Chyla Burns         00 Blacklick, OH         27-00.00      8.22m 
 29  1246 Ginnie Dawson       00 Cedar Hill, TX        26-07.00      8.10m 
 30  4354 Katerria Boyd       00 Decatur, GA           26-06.00      8.07m 
 30  3346 Nina Williams       00 Houston, TX           26-06.00      8.07m 
 32  6129 Telicia Scatliffe   00 South Ozone Park, N   26-01.00      7.95m 
 33  4836 Olivia Adams        00 Bettendrof, IA        25-11.50      7.91m 
 34  5647 Cahteira Pickron-J  00 Gainesville, FL       25-09.00      7.84m 
 35  5295 Amaya Flagg         00 Bear, DE              25-07.00      7.79m 
 35  5548 Zaria Williams      00 Erial, NJ             25-07.00      7.79m 
 37  9371 Cailee Copes        00 Upper Marlboro, MD    25-06.75      7.79m 
 38  2192 Tiyanna Lanzy       00 Belleville, IL        24-11.50      7.60m 
 39  4253 A'Lyna Washington   00 Columbus, TX          24-02.25      7.37m 
 40  5095 Najae Davis         00 Philadelphia, PA      24-01.75      7.35m 
 41  1288 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA        23-06.50      7.17m 
 42  4025 Jae'Da Brown        00 Gary, IN              23-05.75      7.15m 
 43   728 Gabrielle Spence    00 Teaneck, NJ           23-00.00      7.01m 
 44  2078 Michelle White      00 Highland Park, MI     22-08.00      6.90m 
 45  7405 Taylor Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR      22-04.75      6.82m 
 46  5278 Alyah Hudson        00 Fayetteville, NC      22-00.00      6.70m 
 47  2781 Kiarah Hall         00 Arlington, TX         21-11.00      6.68m 
 48  2734 Hannah Sierra       00 Fort Meade, MD        21-07.00      6.57m 
 49  5804 Madison Hilburger-  00 Killeen, TX           21-06.75      6.57m 
 50  1001 Madison Conlden     00 Urbana, IL            21-01.75      6.44m 
 51  1461 Madison Edmondson   00 Little Rock, AR       19-05.75      5.93m 
 52  9025 Kenya Taylor        00 Akron, OH             18-09.50      5.72m 
 53  7498 Ja'Kara Roberts     00 Converse, TX          18-07.00      5.66m 
 54  9224 Brennan Brown       00 Spring Hill, TN       17-00.00      5.18m 
 --  5626 Jordan Smith        00 Rosharon, TX               DNS            
 --  1723 Journei Spratt      00 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 --  1637 Cheyenne Ayers      00 Cleveland, TN              DNS            
 --  1562 Mariah Finney       00 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  5457 Mikayla Craft       00 Pickerington, OH           DNS            
 --  7946 Tania Daniels       00 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS            
 --  4494 Cristen Cooper      00 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  7100 Breyana Charles     00 Destrehan, LA              DNS            
 --  4147 Adrian Williams     00 Lexington, KY              DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 123-02  2005        Rachel Hydrick, Aransas Pass, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3874 Deonne Cartwright   00 Overland Park, KS       31.64m     103-10 
  2  9227 Hannah Johnson      00 Spring Hill, TN         31.36m     102-11 
  3  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD          30.38m      99-08 
  4  7015 Jamie Tabron        00 St. Louis, MO           29.43m      96-07 
  5  4968 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA          27.53m      90-04 
  6  5148 Shelby Bigsby       01 Montclair, NJ           25.72m      84-04 
  7  8057 Mackenzie Bengtson  00 Buffalo Center, IA      24.86m      81-07 
  8  5928 Morgan Minor        00 Rockford, IL            22.99m      75-05 
  9  3859 Quiani Middlebrook  00 Kansas City, MO         22.55m      74-00 
 10  2899 Javon Joyner        00 Riverdale, GA           22.43m      73-07 
 11   734 Jade Young          00 Teaneck, NJ             22.40m      73-06 
 12  8231 Anna Matalon        00 San Antonio, TX         22.22m      72-11 
 13  4658 Khalina Webster     00 Miami Scott Lake, F     21.37m      70-01 
 14  1618 Katelyn Perryman    00 Cleveland Hts, OH       21.08m      69-02 
 15  6514 Maurisa Harris      00 Missouri City, TX       20.18m      66-02 
 16  4836 Olivia Adams        00 Bettendrof, IA          20.04m      65-09 
 17  2734 Hannah Sierra       00 Fort Meade, MD          19.94m      65-05 
 18  6197 Tierra Curseen      00 Washington, DC          19.91m      65-04 
 19  5034 Natalia Tovarez     00 Oak Park, MI            19.49m      63-11 
 20  4158 Amaya Ross          00 Lexington, KY           19.44m      63-09 
 21  7956 Samantha Cutshall   00 Fouke, AR               18.81m      61-08 
 22   414 Clineetria Hyman    00 Hephzibah, GA           18.28m      60-00 
 23  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA            18.02m      59-01 
 24  7405 Taylor Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR        17.74m      58-02 
 25  1246 Ginnie Dawson       00 Cedar Hill, TX          17.31m      56-09 
 26  2379 Alexis Williams     00 Jacksonville, FL        17.10m      56-01 
 27  5290 Nyasia Burson       00 Kirkwood, DE            16.94m      55-07 
 28  5457 Mikayla Craft       00 Pickerington, OH        16.81m      55-02 
 29  5295 Amaya Flagg         00 Bear, DE                16.63m      54-07 
 30  2378 Lyric Washington    00 Jacksonville, FL        16.43m      53-11 
 31  2781 Kiarah Hall         00 Arlington, TX           15.95m      52-04 
 32  1506 A'Mariya Sanford    00 Suffolk, VA             15.69m      51-06 
 33  5278 Alyah Hudson        00 Fayetteville, NC        15.35m      50-04 
 34  2192 Tiyanna Lanzy       00 Belleville, IL          15.28m      50-01 
 35  6038 Cynasia Harris      00 Salem, VA               14.96m      49-01 
 36  3346 Nina Williams       00 Houston, TX             14.94m      49-00 
 37  1001 Madison Conlden     00 Urbana, IL              14.76m      48-05 
 38  3884 Allayah Stillwell   00 Kansas City, MO         14.59m      47-10 
 39  4025 Jae'Da Brown        00 Gary, IN                12.87m      42-03 
 40  9224 Brennan Brown       00 Spring Hill, TN         12.40m      40-08 
 41  4931 Rajah Shepard       00 Cincinnati, OH           9.12m      29-11 
 42  2901 Serenity Vaughn     00 Riverdale, GA            8.16m      26-09 
 --  6716 Ashlee Reed         00 Titusville, FL             DNS            
 --  7946 Tania Daniels       00 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS            
 --  5098 Daija Harriston     00 Allentown, PA              DNS            
 --  2145 London Gibbs        00 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  6473 Carissa Smith       00 Smyrna, GA                 DNS            
 --  7100 Breyana Charles     00 Destrehan, LA              DNS            
 --  5626 Jordan Smith        00 Rosharon, TX               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8043 Dailey Albino       00 New Berlin, WI           86-04     26.31m 
  2  8384 Taya Wilson         00 Sterling, KS             84-01     25.62m 
  3  6473 Carissa Smith       00 Smyrna, GA               79-03     24.15m 
  4  7015 Jamie Tabron        00 St. Louis, MO            77-11     23.74m 
  5  4836 Olivia Adams        00 Bettendrof, IA           72-01     21.97m 
  6  4899 Aariona Harmon      00 Phila, PA                70-10     21.59m 
  7  6461 Lauren Church       00 Kingsport, TN            55-09     16.99m 
  8  8391 Brianna Yurkovich   00 Chagrin Falls, OH        54-05     16.58m 
  9  5730 Lillie Case         00 Calabasas, CA            50-02     15.29m 
 10  1246 Ginnie Dawson       00 Cedar Hill, TX           49-11     15.21m 
 11  6514 Maurisa Harris      00 Missouri City, TX        49-02     14.98m 
 12  2899 Javon Joyner        00 Riverdale, GA            45-09     13.94m 
 13   949 Anastaja Mayes      00 Cincinnati, OH           44-03     13.48m 
 14  6084 Makenzie Ryan       00 Bakersfield, CA          39-00     11.88m 
 15  7292 Ty Gentry           00 Nashville, TN            38-09     11.81m 
 16  3859 Quiani Middlebrook  00 Kansas City, MO          35-06     10.82m 
 17  2192 Tiyanna Lanzy       00 Belleville, IL           33-06     10.21m 
 18  1461 Madison Edmondson   00 Little Rock, AR          31-05      9.57m 
 19  1723 Journei Spratt      00 Lancaster, SC            31-03      9.52m 
 20  4025 Jae'Da Brown        00 Gary, IN                 29-04      8.94m 
 21  2378 Lyric Washington    00 Jacksonville, FL         27-11      8.50m 
 22  2379 Alexis Williams     00 Jacksonville, FL         27-08      8.43m 
 23  4931 Rajah Shepard       00 Cincinnati, OH           14-07      4.44m 
 --  2901 Serenity Vaughn     00 Riverdale, GA             FOUL            
 --  7405 Taylor Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR          FOUL            
 --  1724 Tamia Tatum         00 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA           2:24.09   3    769
  2  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC             2:40.09   3    572
  3  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO             2:40.28   1    570
  4  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI       2:41.14   2    560
  5  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY    2:43.12   3    538
  6  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD         2:47.32   3    492
  7  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI        2:48.25   3    482
  8  3778 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johston, IA            2:49.02   1    474
  9  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA          2:49.76   1    466
 10  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN          2:52.83   1    435
 11    19 Kate Allen          00 Shawnee, KS            2:53.03   2    433
 12  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI            2:53.52   3    428
 13    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH          2:55.71   2    406
 14  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL       2:55.98   2    403
 15   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH             2:56.00   2    403
 16  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO          2:57.68   2    387
 17  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY         3:00.46   2    361
 18  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN          3:01.80   1    349
 19  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ       3:03.07   2    337
 20  5775 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN          3:03.90   1    330
 21  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA           3:06.61   1    306
 22  8327 Alainna Sharp       00 Glen Gardner, NJ       3:06.96   1    303
 23    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH          3:07.23   3    301
 24   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX        3:07.25   3    301
 25  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH         3:11.77   3    264
 26   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD          3:18.90   2    210
 --  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO              DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      15.69  -0.8  2    753
  2  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             15.91  -1.0  1    725
  3  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           16.81  -1.8  3    618
  4  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI         17.19  -1.8  3    575
  5    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH            17.39  -0.8  4    553
  6  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH           17.41  -1.0  1    551
  7  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               17.63  -0.8  4    527
  8  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            17.68  -1.0  1    522
  9   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD            17.82  -0.8  2    507
 10  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              17.84  -1.8  3    505
 11   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX          17.91  -0.8  2    498
 12  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         18.09  -0.8  4    479
 13  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO            18.42  -1.8  3    446
 14  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI          18.42  -1.0  1    446
 15  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA            18.43  -0.8  4    445
 16   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               18.44  -1.0  1    444
 17  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA             18.94  -0.8  4    396
 18  3778 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johston, IA              18.97  -0.8  2    393
 19    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            19.06  -1.8  3    385
 20  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN            19.09  -0.8  2    382
 21  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           19.26  -1.8  3    366
 22  5775 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            19.32  -0.8  4    361
 23  8327 Alainna Sharp       00 Glen Gardner, NJ         19.39  -0.8  4    355
 24    19 Kate Allen          00 Shawnee, KS              19.53  -0.8  2    342
 25  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN            19.54  -1.0  1    341
 26  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         19.88  -1.8  3    312
 27  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO               21.81  -0.8  4    169
 --  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  8831 Hope Lewis          00 Jefferson City, MO         DNS  -0.8  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6    19 Kate Allen          00 Shawnee, KS              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 15   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 15  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 18  3778 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johston, IA              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 18  5775 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 23  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 25  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 25  8327 Alainna Sharp       00 Glen Gardner, NJ         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  8831 Hope Lewis          00 Jefferson City, MO         DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  2    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH            4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  3  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  4  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  5  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  6  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  7   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  8  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  9    19 Kate Allen          00 Shawnee, KS              4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 10  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 10    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 12  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI         4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 13  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO            4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 14  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 14  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI          4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 16  5775 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 17   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX          4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 18  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN            3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 19   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD            3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299
 20  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 21  8327 Alainna Sharp       00 Glen Gardner, NJ         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 22  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH           3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
 23  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN            3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
 24  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
 25  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
 26  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA            3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
 27  3778 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johston, IA              3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
 --  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI           
 --  8831 Hope Lewis          00 Jefferson City, MO         DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           8.99m   29-06.00    464
  2    19 Kate Allen          00 Shawnee, KS              8.78m   28-09.75    450
  3  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH           8.58m   28-01.75    437
  4  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO            8.51m   27-11.00    432
  5  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC               8.48m   27-10.00    430
  6   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               8.47m   27-09.50    430
  7  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      8.38m   27-06.00    424
  8  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI          8.21m   26-11.25    413
  9  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           7.95m   26-01.00    396
  9  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA             7.95m   26-01.00    396
 11  5775 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            7.85m   25-09.25    390
 12    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            7.81m   25-07.50    387
 13  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             7.74m   25-04.75    383
 14  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              7.66m   25-01.75    377
 15  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI         7.55m   24-09.25    370
 16    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH            7.50m   24-07.25    367
 17  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         7.49m   24-07.00    366
 18  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         7.47m   24-06.25    365
 19   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX          7.01m   23-00.00    336
 20  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA            6.96m   22-10.00    332
 21  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO               6.74m   22-01.50    318
 22  3778 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johston, IA              6.50m   21-04.00    303
 22  8327 Alainna Sharp       00 Glen Gardner, NJ         6.50m   21-04.00    303
 24  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN            5.85m   19-02.50    262
 25   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD            5.76m   18-10.75    256
 26  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN            4.48m   14-08.50    176
 --  7102 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  8831 Hope Lewis          00 Jefferson City, MO         DNS            
 --  6903 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3343  8/1/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY       2821  
  2  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA              2713  
  3  3065 Mikenzie Mullins    00 Duncan, SC                2488  
  4  5084 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD            2396  
  5  2946 Mariah Barnes       00 Grand Rapids, MI          2252  
  6  4303 Jada Schuh          00 Sun Prairie, WI           2177  
  7  2990 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI               2161  
  8    42 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH             2151  
  9    19 Kate Allen          00 Shawnee, KS               2082  
 10   391 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH                2070  
 11   636 Saviel Veloz        00 League City, TX           2068  
 12  4291 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY            2032  
 13  5547 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ          2022  
 14  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL          2019  
 15  4927 Nyla Houston        00 Cincinnati, OH            1997  
 16    43 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH             1981  
 17  7565 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO             1908  
 18  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA             1885  
 19  3778 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johston, IA               1758  
 20  5775 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN             1755  
 21  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA              1751  
 22   579 Chyna Lowe          00 Baltimore, MD             1732  
 23  3941 Caroline Lewis      00 Knoxville, TN             1613  
 24  1605 Hanna Moore         00 Dexter, MO                1575  
 25  7892 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN             1570  
 26  8327 Alainna Sharp       00 Glen Gardner, NJ          1519  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:42.99  7/27/2008   Nicolette Sorensen, Lafayette, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6642 Julisa Juarez       00 Pharr, TX             17:09.20  
  2  6637 Gisela Flores       00 Pharr, TX             17:18.74  
  3  6640 Itzel Gonzalez      00 San Juan, TX          17:33.42  
  4  5814 Guilliana Cubillos  00 Port St.Lucie, FL     18:53.88  
  5  6003 Alana Moshay        00 League City, TX       19:56.02  
  6  6084 Makenzie Ryan       00 Bakersfield, CA       20:01.20  
  7  1919 Megan Richardson    00 Washington, DC        20:09.97  
  8  2900 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Riverdale, GA         20:40.57  
  9  6110 Crystal Lowe        00 Florissant, MO        21:03.60  
 10  1723 Journei Spratt      00 Lancaster, SC         22:42.14  
 11  2899 Javon Joyner        00 Riverdale, GA         23:11.25  
 12  6038 Cynasia Harris      00 Salem, VA             23:17.88  
 --  1288 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA              DQ   bent knee
 --  1637 Cheyenne Ayers      00 Cleveland, TN              DNS  
 --  3236 Asiah Weaver        00 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  
 --  4494 Cristen Cooper      00 Memphis, TN                DNS  
 --  1724 Tamia Tatum         00 Lancaster, SC              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   292 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              11.97Q  1.0  5 
  2  4581 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                12.06Q  1.6  4 
  3  4576 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.30Q  0.4 12 
  4  7231 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              12.34Q -0.1  3 
  5  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              12.43Q  1.0  2 
  6  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         12.45Q +0.0 10 
  7  3125 Christina Riggins   99 Bel Air, MD              12.48Q  1.5  9 
  8  6574 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          12.51Q  0.8  7 
  9  6832 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH          12.52Q  1.4  8 
 10  2258 Samantha Anderson   99 Aberdeen, NJ             12.56Q  1.7  1  12.559
 11  1682 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               12.62Q  0.2  6 
 12  1242 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.76Q  0.6 11 
 13  7955 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            12.41q  1.6  4 
 14  6185 Kya Laster          99 Pensacola, FL            12.49q  1.5  9 
 15  5014 Taylor Neequaye-Re  99 Detroit, MI              12.54q  1.0  2 
 16  2092 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA            12.56q -0.1  3  12.559
 17    47 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           12.58q  1.0  5 
 18  5549 Bria Worlds         99 Sicklerville, NJ         12.63q  1.4  8 
 19  5015 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              12.64q  0.2  6 
 20  5149 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Houston, TX              12.65q  1.0  5 
 21    36 Shae Douglas        99 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.67q  1.5  9 
 22  9016 Haley Clark         99 Copley, OH               12.68q  0.8  7  12.671
 23   466 Hannah Schlaman     99 Batavia, IL              12.68q  1.6  4  12.676
 24  2216 Taylor Roasa        99 Oak Park, MI             12.72q  1.4  8 
 25  7860 Avonti Holt         99 Tampa, FL                12.77   0.6 11  12.764
 26  6256 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX          12.77  +0.0 10  12.768
 27   461 Edoise Omoike       99 Lisle, IL                12.78   1.6  4 
 28  5825 Adhana Pennant      99 Gainesville, FL          12.80   0.8  7 
 29  4558 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA          12.84   0.2  6  12.835
 30  6225 Payton Russell      99 East Spencer, NC         12.84   0.6 11  12.837
 31  5459 Ivy Mckee           99 Gahanna, OH              12.85   0.2  6 
 32   900 Ojurere Shonekan    99 Columbia, MO             12.87  +0.0 10 
 33  5299 Halimah Roberson    99 Kirkwood, DE             12.90   0.4 12 
 34  3664 Avani Dorsey-Burne  99 Philadelphia, PA         12.91   0.8  7  12.906
 35  5503 Heaven Barnes       99 Midwest City, OK         12.91   1.7  1  12.907
 36  1240 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           12.93   0.4 12 
 37  7803 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.96   1.0  5 
 38  4588 Taylor Blackshire   99 Mesquite, TX             13.00  +0.0 10  12.993
 39  2403 Elexa Pierson       99 Lee's Summit, MO         13.00   1.0  5  12.994
 40  5508 Keiazyiah Young     99 Midwest City, OK         13.02   0.4 12 
 41  8879 Inayah Boone        99 Virginia Beach, VA       13.04   1.0  2 
 42  1051 Lauryn Moore        99 Oakland, CA              13.06   0.8  7  13.051
 43  3483 Raquel Funches      99 Frankfort, IL            13.06   1.0  2  13.056
 44  5167 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN            13.06  +0.0 10  13.058
 45  5241 Alicia Buford       99 Detroit, MI              13.07   1.5  9 
 46   113 Amaree Yates        99 Aberdeen, MD             13.08   1.7  1  13.078
 47  7815 Patricia Johnson    99 Alexandria, MN           13.08   1.4  8  13.080
 48  1245 Rayvonia Arthur     99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.09  -0.1  3 
 49  4575 Takira Koonce       99 Miami, FL                13.14   1.7  1 
 50  4176 Allison Zolkiewicz  99 Mt Airy, MD              13.15   1.4  8 
 51  8100 Kyla Davis          99 Grandview, MO            13.17  -0.1  3  13.162
 52  5830 Keondria Waters     99 Gainesville, FL          13.17   0.2  6  13.164
 53  8357 Savanna Waite       99 Galesburg, MI            13.18   0.6 11 
 54  3721 Cheri'A Adams       99 Milwaukee, WI            13.22   1.0  2 
 55  2592 Jayla Lee           99 Canton, OH               13.23  -0.1  3 
 56  2801 Camryn Blake        99 Frederick, MD            13.25   1.6  4 
 57  1923 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI      13.27  -0.1  3 
 58  5169 Quantavia Holden    99 Nashville, TN            13.30   1.7  1  13.293
 59   520 Tamia Rayford       99 Aurora, IL               13.30   1.0  2  13.298
 60  9203 Ashlin Lafond       99 Menomonee Falls, WI      13.30   1.4  8  13.299
 61  3268 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA            13.38   0.6 11 
 62  8886 Asha Copeland       99 Virginia Beach, VA       13.39   1.6  4 
 63  1281 Kassandra Claytor   99 Des Moines, IA           13.41   1.0  2 
 64  5524 Teniya Jones        99 Fort Myers, FL           13.43   0.2  6 
 65  6261 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          13.45   1.6  4  13.442
 66  7341 Jacqueline Simmons  99 Beltsville, MD           13.45   0.6 11  13.443
 67  4803 Jazsmin Washington  99 Milwaukee, WI            13.46  +0.0 10 
 68  3614 Damatria Willingha  99 Murrieta, CA             13.54   1.5  9 
 69  5021 Kayla Richards      99 Roseville, MI            13.56   1.0  5 
 70  1293 Money Parker        99 Des Moines, IA           13.57   0.8  7 
 71  6862 Timmesha Brown      99 St Louis, MO             13.60   0.4 12 
 72  1608 Navdia Davenport    99 Cleveland Hts, OH        13.61   1.7  1 
 73  8324 Carleen Scott       99 Chesterfield, VA         13.65   0.6 11 
 74  6968 Si'Arra Forrest     99 Florissant, MO           13.68  +0.0 10 
 75  6718 Chantel Askew       99 Spartanburg, SC          13.90   1.5  9 
 76  9012 Essence Cain        99 Akron, OH                14.02   0.6 11 
 77  4843 Camryn Comodore     99 Milan, IL                14.03   0.2  6 
 78  2583 Veighjanae Burks    99 Canton, OH               14.05   0.8  7 
 79  2842 Lexie Wingfield     99 Bowie, MD                14.07   1.5  9 
 80  3940 Elaina Letellier    99 Knoxville, TN            14.17   0.2  6 
 81  6817 Destiny Williams    99 Waldorf, MD              14.18   1.4  8 
 82  3735 Janaya Riley        99 Milwaukee, WI            14.29   1.0  5 
 83  3235 Alexis Tuggle       99 Saint Louis, MO          14.32   1.6  4 
 --  1386 Tiera Cleveland     99 Green Cove Springs,        DNS   1.5  9 
 --  1676 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS   1.7  1 
 --  6761 Morgan Oneal        99 Sylacauga, AL              DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  1934 Maysha Foster       99 Collingdale, PA            DNS   0.8  7 
 --  3939 Jenna Justus        99 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1.7  1 
 --    37 Kyla Ellery         99 Fairfield, OH              DNS  +0.0 10 
 --  1053 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA                DNS   1.4  8 
 --  5992 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond, VA               DNS  -0.1  3 
 --  3452 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC            DNS   1.0  2 
 --  8803 Jada Price          99 Chicago, IL                DNS   0.4 12 
 --  2615 Jaiden Phillips     99 San Diego, CA              DNS   1.0  5 
 --  8304 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   0.4 12 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4576 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.23Q -1.4  1 
  2   292 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              12.28Q -1.1  3 
  3  4581 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                12.43Q  0.2  2 
  4  3125 Christina Riggins   99 Bel Air, MD              12.42Q -1.1  3 
  5  6185 Kya Laster          99 Pensacola, FL            12.48Q  0.2  2 
  6  7231 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              12.56Q -1.4  1 
  7  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         12.58q -1.1  3 
  8  7955 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            12.61q -1.1  3  12.606
  9  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              12.61   0.2  2  12.608
 10  1682 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               12.62   0.2  2 
 11  6832 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH          12.67  -1.4  1 
 12  5014 Taylor Neequaye-Re  99 Detroit, MI              12.70  -1.4  1 
 13    47 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           12.77   0.2  2 
 14  5549 Bria Worlds         99 Sicklerville, NJ         12.78  -1.1  3 
 15    36 Shae Douglas        99 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.79  -1.4  1 
 16  5015 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              12.81  -1.1  3 
 17  6574 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          12.85   0.2  2 
 18  2092 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA            12.86  -1.4  1 
 19   466 Hannah Schlaman     99 Batavia, IL              12.88   0.2  2 
 20  2258 Samantha Anderson   99 Aberdeen, NJ             12.91  -1.4  1 
 21  1242 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.95  -1.1  3 
 22  2216 Taylor Roasa        99 Oak Park, MI             13.09  -1.1  3 
 23  9016 Haley Clark         99 Copley, OH               13.13  -1.4  1 
 24  5149 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Houston, TX              13.14   0.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4576 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.05   2.7  12.041
  2   292 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              12.05   2.7  12.048
  3  4581 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                12.17   2.7 
  4  3125 Christina Riggins   99 Bel Air, MD              12.34   2.7 
  5  7231 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              12.39   2.7 
  6  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         12.42   2.7 
  7  6185 Kya Laster          99 Pensacola, FL            12.49   2.7 
  8  7955 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            12.72   2.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4576 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                24.99Q -0.9 12 
  2   292 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              25.20Q -2.4  8 
  3  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         25.21Q -1.3 10 
  4  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             25.31Q -2.3  9 
  5  4581 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                25.40Q -1.0 11 
  6  1053 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              25.64Q -2.9  5 
  7  5009 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              25.74Q -0.7  1 
  8  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           25.76Q -2.9  7 
  9  7860 Avonti Holt         99 Tampa, FL                25.77Q -3.0  2 
 10  5825 Adhana Pennant      99 Gainesville, FL          25.83Q -1.6  4 
 11  6225 Payton Russell      99 East Spencer, NC         25.91Q -2.5  6 
 12  5549 Bria Worlds         99 Sicklerville, NJ         25.94Q -2.7  3 
 13  7231 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              25.78q -2.9  5 
 14  4026 Antonise Christian  99 Gary, IN                 25.84q -1.6  4 
 15  2092 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA            25.93q -2.5  6 
 16   983 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                26.00q -0.7  1 
 17  2258 Samantha Anderson   99 Aberdeen, NJ             26.01q -2.7  3 
 18  5015 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              26.02q -3.0  2 
 19  4558 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA          26.12q -2.9  5 
 20  5104 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         26.18q -2.9  5 
 21  1682 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               26.21q -0.7  1 
 22  5459 Ivy Mckee           99 Gahanna, OH              26.23q -0.7  1 
 23  5149 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Houston, TX              26.31q -1.3 10 
 24  2216 Taylor Roasa        99 Oak Park, MI             26.32q -0.9 12 
 25  5032 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              26.37  -1.0 11 
 26  6256 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX          26.45  -0.9 12 
 27  4575 Takira Koonce       99 Miami, FL                26.56  -1.3 10 
 28  7955 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            26.58  -2.4  8  26.572
 29   900 Ojurere Shonekan    99 Columbia, MO             26.58  -2.5  6  26.576
 30  6759 Caitlyn Little      99 Hoover, AL               26.66  -0.9 12 
 31   516 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL               26.67  -2.5  6 
 32  3664 Avani Dorsey-Burne  99 Philadelphia, PA         26.68  -1.3 10 
 33   461 Edoise Omoike       99 Lisle, IL                26.74  -1.0 11 
 34  5503 Heaven Barnes       99 Midwest City, OK         26.76  -2.3  9 
 35  9162 Jordan Mccray-Ross  99 Willingboro, NJ          26.81  -2.3  9  26.801
 36  6261 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          26.81  -2.9  7  26.809
 37  9016 Haley Clark         99 Copley, OH               26.83  -2.7  3 
 38  3483 Raquel Funches      99 Frankfort, IL            26.84  -0.7  1 
 39  1051 Lauryn Moore        99 Oakland, CA              26.89  -2.9  7 
 40  6334 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA            26.92  -1.6  4 
 41  8879 Inayah Boone        99 Virginia Beach, VA       26.93  -2.9  7 
 42  8961 Mikajah Hayes       99 Ashburn, VA              26.96  -2.3  9 
 43  7803 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN        26.97  -1.0 11  26.961
 44  5830 Keondria Waters     99 Gainesville, FL          26.97  -2.9  5  26.965
 45  6582 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX             26.99  -2.5  6 
 46  8100 Kyla Davis          99 Grandview, MO            27.02  -0.9 12 
 47  5508 Keiazyiah Young     99 Midwest City, OK         27.06  -2.3  9 
 48  1240 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           27.08  -2.9  7 
 49  1293 Money Parker        99 Des Moines, IA           27.16  -2.4  8  27.152
 50  8886 Asha Copeland       99 Virginia Beach, VA       27.16  -1.3 10  27.157
 51  4176 Allison Zolkiewicz  99 Mt Airy, MD              27.20  -1.3 10 
 52  2597 Selena Pantoja      99 Canton, OH               27.21  -0.7  1 
 53  7815 Patricia Johnson    99 Alexandria, MN           27.24  -1.0 11 
 54  6036 Olivia Demattia     99 Salem, VA                27.28  -2.9  7 
 55  2403 Elexa Pierson       99 Lee's Summit, MO         27.32  -2.5  6 
 56   113 Amaree Yates        99 Aberdeen, MD             27.34  -0.7  1 
 57  6574 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          27.35  -1.0 11 
 58  5241 Alicia Buford       99 Detroit, MI              27.36  -2.7  3 
 59  2041 Sharone' Johnson    99 Dallas, TX               27.38  -0.9 12 
 60  3268 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA            27.40  -2.7  3 
 61  3721 Cheri'A Adams       99 Milwaukee, WI            27.43  -2.9  7 
 62  5169 Quantavia Holden    99 Nashville, TN            27.50  -2.3  9 
 63  5167 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN            27.51  -1.6  4 
 64  2592 Jayla Lee           99 Canton, OH               27.53  -2.7  3 
 65  3193 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX        27.55  -2.7  3 
 66  1242 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Cedar Hill, TX           27.63  -2.5  6 
 67  2801 Camryn Blake        99 Frederick, MD            27.78  -3.0  2 
 68  9203 Ashlin Lafond       99 Menomonee Falls, WI      27.84  -2.3  9 
 69  1291 Shaniya Matthews    99 Des Moines, IA           27.85  -0.7  1 
 70  1281 Kassandra Claytor   99 Des Moines, IA           27.90  -2.4  8 
 71  3614 Damatria Willingha  99 Murrieta, CA             27.92  -1.6  4 
 72  6862 Timmesha Brown      99 St Louis, MO             27.96  -3.0  2 
 73  1608 Navdia Davenport    99 Cleveland Hts, OH        27.99  -2.9  5 
 74  1923 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI      28.04  -0.9 12 
 75  6968 Si'Arra Forrest     99 Florissant, MO           28.12  -2.9  7 
 76  8324 Carleen Scott       99 Chesterfield, VA         28.15  -2.3  9 
 77  4784 Yolonda Johnson     99 Milwaukee, WI            28.23  -2.5  6 
 78  7341 Jacqueline Simmons  99 Beltsville, MD           28.24  -3.0  2 
 79  7208 Erin Bradley        99 Detroit, MI              28.34  -2.7  3 
 80  2342 Sierra Gambala      99 Santa Clarita, CA        28.43  -0.9 12 
 81  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS               28.66  -2.4  8 
 82   139 Nescotia Harrison   99 Aiken, SC                30.22  -1.0 11 
 --  1453 Brandi Allen        99 North Little Rock,          DQ  -3.0  2  lane violation
 --   935 Jeresa Anderson     99 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -1.0 11 
 --  3308 Hanna Williams      99 Trimble, MO                DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  1676 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  6185 Kya Laster          99 Pensacola, FL              DNS  -2.4  8 
 --  3646 Amani Miles         99 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  -1.3 10 
 --  3118 Sydney Gray         99 Bel Air, MD                DNS  -2.9  5 
 --  6753 Ayana Eason         99 Hoover, AL                 DNS  -2.4  8 
 --  1386 Tiera Cleveland     99 Green Cove Springs,        DNS  -3.0  2 
 --  8304 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  -2.4  8 
 --  2615 Jaiden Phillips     99 San Diego, CA              DNS  -2.9  5 
 --  3452 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC            DNS  -3.0  2 
 --  1615 Zamyrah Mulazim     99 Cleveland Heights,         DNS  -1.3 10 
 --  6761 Morgan Oneal        99 Sylacauga, AL              DNS  -1.6  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   292 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              24.56Q  0.7  2 
  2  4576 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                24.61Q +0.0  3 
  3  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         25.23Q  1.4  1 
  4  4581 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                24.82Q  0.7  2 
  5  5009 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              25.36Q +0.0  3 
  6  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             25.38Q  1.4  1 
  7  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           25.37q  0.7  2 
  8  1053 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              25.46q +0.0  3 
  9  2258 Samantha Anderson   99 Aberdeen, NJ             25.66   0.7  2 
 10  6225 Payton Russell      99 East Spencer, NC         25.69   0.7  2 
 11  5825 Adhana Pennant      99 Gainesville, FL          25.73   1.4  1 
 12  2092 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA            25.76   1.4  1 
 13  1682 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               25.78   1.4  1 
 14  4558 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA          25.80  +0.0  3 
 15  5015 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              25.85  +0.0  3 
 16  5104 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         25.87   0.7  2 
 17  4026 Antonise Christian  99 Gary, IN                 25.89   0.7  2 
 18  7860 Avonti Holt         99 Tampa, FL                25.91   1.4  1 
 19  7231 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              26.08  +0.0  3 
 20   983 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                26.16   1.4  1 
 21  2216 Taylor Roasa        99 Oak Park, MI             26.26  +0.0  3 
 22  5149 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Houston, TX              26.73   0.7  2 
 23  5459 Ivy Mckee           99 Gahanna, OH              27.13   1.4  1 
 24  5549 Bria Worlds         99 Sicklerville, NJ         27.89  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4576 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                24.18   3.3 
  2  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             24.48   3.3 
  3   292 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              24.72   3.3  24.713
  4  4581 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                24.72   3.3  24.720
  5  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           25.05   3.3 
  6  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         25.12   3.3 
  7  5009 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              25.28   3.3 
  8  1053 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              26.11   3.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4579 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL                57.40q 13 
  2  5009 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              57.42q  8 
  3  5015 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              57.80q  2 
  4  4574 Kayla Johnson       99 Miami, FL                57.98q 12 
  5  6340 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA            58.16q  1 
  6  2258 Samantha Anderson   99 Aberdeen, NJ             58.34q 11 
  7  1053 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              58.39q  9 
  8  1946 Ariana Ruffin       99 Philadelphia, PA         58.57q  7 
  9  7860 Avonti Holt         99 Tampa, FL                58.64   6 
 10  5104 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         58.65   5 
 11  2095 Dahlia Ward         99 McDonough, GA            58.81   6 
 12  5032 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              58.98   8 
 13  6582 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX             59.21   1 
 14  4026 Antonise Christian  99 Gary, IN                 59.27   3 
 15  8882 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              59.31   4 
 16  6334 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA            59.37   5 
 17  5824 Diasia Medley       99 Gainesville, FL          59.50   7 
 18  5011 Hailey Mayes        99 Detroit, MI              59.63   6 
 19  5825 Adhana Pennant      99 Gainesville, FL          59.93   3 
 20  5822 Shaleyia Lee        99 Gainesville, FL        1:00.02   4 
 21   983 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY              1:00.20   9 
 22  5299 Halimah Roberson    99 Kirkwood, DE           1:00.43  12 
 23  3308 Hanna Williams      99 Trimble, MO            1:00.46   1 
 24  4176 Allison Zolkiewicz  99 Mt Airy, MD            1:00.59   1 
 25  6832 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH        1:00.69  10 
 26  4778 Khady Diarrassouba  99 Milwaukee, WI          1:00.90  10 
 27   520 Tamia Rayford       99 Aurora, IL             1:01.14   7 
 28  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:01.15   8 
 29   516 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL             1:01.28   4 
 30  7534 Taylor Bode         99 Leander, TX            1:01.50   1 
 31  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH       1:01.53   6 
 32  6036 Olivia Demattia     99 Salem, VA              1:01.60   8 
 33  6250 Ashton Woods        99 San Antonio, TX        1:01.81   9 
 34  8961 Mikajah Hayes       99 Ashburn, VA            1:01.84  12 
 35  3193 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX      1:01.95  11 
 36  1051 Lauryn Moore        99 Oakland, CA            1:01.95   8 
 37  8374 Jayden Williams     99 Mount Pleasant, MI     1:01.99  13 
 38  3268 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA          1:02.01   5 
 39  3299 Riley Kaiser        99 Lenexa, KS             1:02.32   9 
 40  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY          1:02.34  12 
 41  5831 Searra Woods        99 Gainesville, FL        1:02.36  10 
 42  6513 Candyla Harris      99 Missouri City, TX      1:02.44  11 
 43  9162 Jordan Mccray-Ross  99 Willingboro, NJ        1:02.65   2 
 44  2597 Selena Pantoja      99 Canton, OH             1:02.77  13 
 45  6244 JaKailah Mcbride    99 San Antonio, TX        1:02.90  12 
 46  1293 Money Parker        99 Des Moines, IA         1:03.20   1 
 47  2592 Jayla Lee           99 Canton, OH             1:03.24   7 
 48  8100 Kyla Davis          99 Grandview, MO          1:03.40   3 
 49  5620 Rachel Mathers      99 Shepherd, MI           1:03.53   7 
 50  1365 Zoie Miller         99 Austin, TX             1:03.55   2 
 51  5116 Madison Walker      99 Wyncote, PA            1:03.65   2 
 52  3331 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            1:03.75   5 
 53  7402 Chelsea Harris      99 Crossett, AR           1:03.86  12 
 54  9203 Ashlin Lafond       99 Menomonee Falls, WI    1:03.93  13 
 55  4426 Kennedi Henderson   99 Cypress, TX            1:04.09   6 
 56  6127 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY    1:04.22   3 
 57  6960 Drevon Carter       99 Hazelwood, MO          1:04.33   3 
 58  5031 Kirin Tate          99 Detroit, MI            1:04.54   6 
 59  4558 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA        1:04.63   4 
 60  1283 Catherine Freeman   99 West Des Moines, IA    1:04.67   8 
 61  1291 Shaniya Matthews    99 Des Moines, IA         1:04.71   8 
 62  7955 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR          1:04.74  11 
 63  1898 Legend Harris       99 Dallas, TX             1:04.93  11 
 64  6968 Si'Arra Forrest     99 Florissant, MO         1:04.95  10 
 65   892 Randi Overkamp      99 Columbia, MO           1:05.47   3 
 66  8886 Asha Copeland       99 Virginia Beach, VA     1:05.75   6 
 67  1453 Brandi Allen        99 North Little Rock,     1:05.79   4 
 68  8800 Kyla Morris         99 Chicago, IL            1:05.86   5 
 69   113 Amaree Yates        99 Aberdeen, MD           1:05.96   9 
 70  3893 Demitra Carter      99 Kansas City, KS        1:06.11   2 
 71  6959 Jayda Buchannan     99 St Louis, MO           1:06.30   5 
 72  3733 Takayla Perry       99 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.59  11 
 73  6955 Kennedy Reeder      99 St Louis, MO           1:06.76   7 
 74  8257 Aminah Mujahid      99 St Robert, MO          1:06.77   9 
 75  6387 Jordan Brown        99 Georgetown, KY         1:07.18   3 
 76  2114 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.29  12 
 77  4242 Diamond Isaacs      99 Cincinnati, OH         1:09.25   3 
 78  7417 Brianna Martindill  99 Beebe, AR              1:09.55   1 
 79  4843 Camryn Comodore     99 Milan, IL              1:10.48   5 
 80  7418 Lakaia Massey       99 Maumelle, AR           1:11.31  11 
 81  9012 Essence Cain        99 Akron, OH              1:11.90   2 
 82  5580 Vacarie Burgess     99 Orange Burg, SC        1:18.46   7 
 --  4784 Yolonda Johnson     99 Milwaukee, WI              DNF  13 
 --  8129 Sophie Flora        99 Knox, IN                   DNS   2 
 --  3652 Aquellezra Gabriel  99 San Jose, CA               DNS  10 
 --  5733 Julia Watler        99 Stevenson Ranch, CA        DNS   1 
 --  6462 Elizabeth Davis     99 Gray, TN                   DNS   7 
 --  4700 Kierra Crockett     99 Southfield, MI             DNS   4 
 --  7780 Tyciera Wells       99 Des Moines, IA             DNS   4 
 --  6753 Ayana Eason         99 Hoover, AL                 DNS  13 
 --  3646 Amani Miles         99 Indianapolis, IN           DNS   4 
 --  2698 Jarina Miller       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA             DNS   6 
 --  6225 Payton Russell      99 East Spencer, NC           DNS   2 
 --  2615 Jaiden Phillips     99 San Diego, CA              DNS   9 
 --  6761 Morgan Oneal        99 Sylacauga, AL              DNS  13 
 --  2343 Alexis Guerra       99 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   8 
 --   191 Eryca Garrett       99 Akron, OH                  DNS  10 
 --  6472 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna, GA                 DNS  10 
 --  8855 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4579 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL                56.59  
  2  5009 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              56.80  
  3  1053 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              56.94  
  4  2258 Samantha Anderson   99 Aberdeen, NJ             57.48  
  5  5015 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              57.85  
  6  1946 Ariana Ruffin       99 Philadelphia, PA         58.62  
  7  6340 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA            58.85  
  8  4574 Kayla Johnson       99 Miami, FL                59.48  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5117 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              2:14.52Q 
  2  4579 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              2:15.57Q 
  3  6340 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA          2:17.60Q 
  4  5820 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        2:24.95Q 
  5  2421 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Lilburn, GA            2:25.25Q 
  6  5822 Shaleyia Lee        99 Gainesville, FL        2:19.60q 
  7  5115 Terri Turner        99 Clifton Heights, PA    2:20.03q 
  8  5618 Katelyn Hutchinson  99 Shepherd, MI           2:23.97q 
  9  8184 Nikitha Iyer        99 Cupertino, CA          2:24.34q 
 10  3331 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            2:26.09q 
 11  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY          2:26.58q 
 12  6334 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA          2:27.41q 
 13  4995 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI            2:28.25  
 14  3193 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX      2:28.31  
 15  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN          2:28.79  
 16  5824 Diasia Medley       99 Gainesville, FL        2:29.62  
 17  5620 Rachel Mathers      99 Shepherd, MI           2:30.15  
 18  3304 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            2:30.25  
 19  8104 Madison Distelrath  99 Fort Wayne, IN         2:31.79  
 20  4173 Theresa Nardone     99 Clarksburg, MD         2:32.21  
 21  1283 Catherine Freeman   99 West Des Moines, IA    2:33.11  
 22  5826 Janay Shuler        99 Gainesville, FL        2:33.49  
 23  2095 Dahlia Ward         99 McDonough, GA          2:33.86  
 24   220 Cayla Eckenroth     99 Novi, MI               2:34.17  
 25  5173 Delilah Williams    99 Madison, TN            2:35.84  
 26   887 Semaj Horsley       99 Columbia, MO           2:36.08  
 27  7534 Taylor Bode         99 Leander, TX            2:36.44  
 28  1692 Alyssa Tatsch       99 Helotes, TX            2:37.06  
 29  6959 Jayda Buchannan     99 St Louis, MO           2:37.67  
 30  6009 Camille Singleton   99 Houston, TX            2:38.24  
 31   412 Alana Holliman      99 Evans, GA              2:38.27  
 32  6007 Alaysia Sibley      99 Manvel, TX             2:38.65  
 33  6960 Drevon Carter       99 Hazelwood, MO          2:39.37  
 34  6582 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           2:39.45  
 35  8204 Emily Kerr          99 Dearborn, MI           2:40.75  
 36  9333 Ti'Undra Ford       99 Hattisburg, MS         2:41.31  
 37    20 Olivia Stoehr       99 Shawnee, KS            2:43.16  
 38  6279 E'Lisha Mcclendon   99 Converse, TX           2:44.05  
 39  4847 Savannah Hampton    99 Coal Valley, IL        2:44.69  
 40  3853 Carmen Fanning      99 Lee's Summit, MO       2:44.75  
 41  7417 Brianna Martindill  99 Beebe, AR              2:45.83  
 42  5706 Riley Heller        99 Ardmore, OK            2:46.68  
 43  3536 Isabella Warneke    99 South Beloit, IL       2:46.94  
 44  8051 Zenzele Asante      99 Wichita, KS            2:47.90  
 45  4027 Maritza Frazier     99 Gary, IN               2:52.21  
 46  3799 Terrell Mitchell    99 Dallas, TX             2:52.42  
 47  8769 Margaret Rymer      99 Garland, TX            2:56.44  
 48  6555 Eden Dorsey         99 San Antonio, TX        2:56.76  
 49  6387 Jordan Brown        99 Georgetown, KY         2:59.20  
 50  7407 Normeshia Hughes    99 Crossett, AR           3:01.46  
 51  2114 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA        3:03.07  
 52  2343 Alexis Guerra       99 Los Angeles, CA        3:03.30  
 53  4280 Zaria Bullard       99 Louisville, KY         3:06.34  
 54  4342 Julicia Hernandez   99 Maple Heights, OH      3:18.89  
 55  6719 Taylor Blackwell    99 Spartanburg, SC        3:29.09  
 --  3982 Breea Gross         99 Baton Rouge, LA            DNF  
 --  3583 Emily Truax         99 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  
 --  1047 Jourdan Amen        99 Oakland, CA                DNS  
 --  3270 Faith Tuckey        99 Jamestown, NC              DNS  
 --  8359 Vilesha Waller      99 Heathsville, VA            DNS  
 --  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 --  6472 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna, GA                 DNS  
 --   571 Tanya Harcum        99 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 --  1704 Chauntress Like     99 Westerville, OH            DNS  
 --  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI            DNS  
 --  3652 Aquellezra Gabriel  99 San Jose, CA               DNS  
 --  8316 Vanessa Saiboo      99 Jersey City, NJ            DNS  
 --  8061 Lauren Biggs        99 Ludington, MI              DNS  
 --  5886 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX             DNS  
 --  8962 Maansi Mehta        99 Ashburn, VA                DNS  
 --  6679 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX             DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4579 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              2:08.15N 
  2  5117 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              2:10.63  
  3  5115 Terri Turner        99 Clifton Heights, PA    2:15.40  
  4  5820 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        2:15.51  
  5  6340 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA          2:16.14  
  6  5822 Shaleyia Lee        99 Gainesville, FL        2:16.59  
  7  3331 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            2:18.36  
  8  5618 Katelyn Hutchinson  99 Shepherd, MI           2:19.68  
  9  2421 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Lilburn, GA            2:22.00  
 10  6334 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA          2:26.03  
 11  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY          2:29.67  
 --  8184 Nikitha Iyer        99 Cupertino, CA               DQ   break line violation
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4579 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              4:36.22  
  2  5117 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              4:39.05  
  3  5115 Terri Turner        99 Clifton Heights, PA    4:50.49  
  4  8067 Rylee Bowen         99 Santa Rosa, CA         4:50.54  
  5  9133 Taylor Cuneo        99 Lascassas, TN          4:54.48  
  6  6340 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA          4:54.52  
  7  5820 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        4:57.51  
  8  8184 Nikitha Iyer        99 Cupertino, CA          4:58.59  
  9  3307 Sophie Scott        99 Leawood, KS            5:01.09  
 10  1047 Jourdan Amen        99 Oakland, CA            5:02.26  
 11  5089 Kyra Caroll         99 Phila, PA              5:05.64  
 12   220 Cayla Eckenroth     99 Novi, MI               5:06.27  
 13  8061 Lauren Biggs        99 Ludington, MI          5:06.36  
 14  6283 Flora Naylor        99 San Antonio, TX        5:06.98  
 15  5112 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA            5:07.00  
 16  3304 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            5:09.18  
 17  5399 Morgan Mihalis      99 Atlanta, GA            5:10.20  
 18  3303 Amber Reed          99 Lenexa, KS             5:10.25  
 19  8104 Madison Distelrath  99 Fort Wayne, IN         5:10.99  
 20  3331 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            5:11.02  
 21  5618 Katelyn Hutchinson  99 Shepherd, MI           5:13.47  
 22   897 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO           5:15.91  
 23  1283 Catherine Freeman   99 West Des Moines, IA    5:17.01  
 24  5619 Kylie Hutchinson    99 Shepherd, MI           5:21.25  
 25  8289 Katlyn Pizzo        99 Madison Hts, MI        5:21.59  
 26  9333 Ti'Undra Ford       99 Hattisburg, MS         5:21.62  
 27    67 Amaya Booker        99 Killeen, TX            5:21.86  
 28  1224 Julien Webster      99 Thurmont, MD           5:22.83  
 29  2421 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Lilburn, GA            5:23.54  
 30  6673 Hannah Ivory        99 St. Rose, LA           5:25.44  
 31  1704 Chauntress Like     99 Westerville, OH        5:28.07  
 32  3536 Isabella Warneke    99 South Beloit, IL       5:30.17  
 33  1692 Alyssa Tatsch       99 Helotes, TX            5:31.79  
 34  6467 Maci Shell          99 Elizabethton, TN       5:35.26  
 35  2789 Samantha Shipp      99 Jacksboro, TX          5:38.60  
 36  6567 Marissa Martinez    99 Cibolo, TX             5:38.63  
 37  5706 Riley Heller        99 Ardmore, OK            5:38.80  
 38  3982 Breea Gross         99 Baton Rouge, LA        5:39.54  
 39  3116 Emma Bowditch       99 Abingdon, MD           5:41.16  
 40  5170 Nyak Koang          99 Nashville, TN          5:42.54  
 41  1444 Kirsten Meyer       99 Western Springs, IL    5:43.35  
 42  4847 Savannah Hampton    99 Coal Valley, IL        5:45.52  
 43  5705 Destinee Elliott    99 Ardmore, OK            5:47.09  
 44  6653 Ann Byerley         99 Mandeville, LA         5:48.63  
 45  8227 Larissa Manciaz     99 Eagle Lake, TX         5:49.76  
 46  3117 Emma Foote          99 Forest Hill, MD        5:50.64  
 47  3799 Terrell Mitchell    99 Dallas, TX             5:53.19  
 48  3384 Tara Mayes          99 Missouri City, TX      5:53.94  
 49  7512 Christina Gilbert   99 League City, TX        5:56.50  
 50  1800 Bianca Braz         99 Arlington, TX          5:58.33  
 51  2343 Alexis Guerra       99 Los Angeles, CA        5:59.15  
 52  3853 Carmen Fanning      99 Lee's Summit, MO       5:59.48  
 53  3783 Valerie Taylor      99 Joppa, MD              6:01.15  
 54  1021 Emerald Mason       99 Buna, TX               6:09.59  
 55  6726 Starla Sprouse      99 Spartanburg, SC        6:26.57  
 56  7407 Normeshia Hughes    99 Crossett, AR           6:29.98  
 57  1387 Savannah Oldfield   99 Avon Park, FL          6:35.03  
 58  6976 Royce Yates         99 St. Louis, MO          6:54.17  
 59  4342 Julicia Hernandez   99 Maple Heights, OH      7:08.34  
 60  6719 Taylor Blackwell    99 Spartanburg, SC        7:10.80  
 --  8316 Vanessa Saiboo      99 Jersey City, NJ            DNS  
 --  3583 Emily Truax         99 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  
 --  2230 Megan Hernandez     99 Lake In The Hills,         DNS  
 --  3270 Faith Tuckey        99 Jamestown, NC              DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8067 Rylee Bowen         99 Santa Rosa, CA        10:25.78  
  2  9133 Taylor Cuneo        99 Lascassas, TN         10:27.79  
  3  8061 Lauren Biggs        99 Ludington, MI         10:41.36  
  4  5089 Kyra Caroll         99 Phila, PA             10:41.41  
  5  3307 Sophie Scott        99 Leawood, KS           10:44.74  
  6   220 Cayla Eckenroth     99 Novi, MI              10:47.05  
  7  1047 Jourdan Amen        99 Oakland, CA           10:54.02  
  8  5112 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA           10:58.77  
  9  6283 Flora Naylor        99 San Antonio, TX       10:59.39  
 10  5399 Morgan Mihalis      99 Atlanta, GA           11:04.29  
 11  5619 Kylie Hutchinson    99 Shepherd, MI          11:12.51  
 12  8289 Katlyn Pizzo        99 Madison Hts, MI       11:13.12  
 13  9333 Ti'Undra Ford       99 Hattisburg, MS        11:19.55  
 14  8104 Madison Distelrath  99 Fort Wayne, IN        11:20.24  
 15    67 Amaya Booker        99 Killeen, TX           11:22.35  
 16  6467 Maci Shell          99 Elizabethton, TN      11:29.40  
 17  3536 Isabella Warneke    99 South Beloit, IL      11:44.66  
 18  1704 Chauntress Like     99 Westerville, OH       11:47.46  
 19  6673 Hannah Ivory        99 St. Rose, LA          11:54.80  
 20  1444 Kirsten Meyer       99 Western Springs, IL   12:12.03  
 21  1359 Mckenzie Hargrove   99 Georgetown, TX        12:15.04  
 22  2789 Samantha Shipp      99 Jacksboro, TX         12:15.62  
 23  3982 Breea Gross         99 Baton Rouge, LA       12:26.32  
 24  7512 Christina Gilbert   99 League City, TX       12:26.71  
 25  6653 Ann Byerley         99 Mandeville, LA        12:32.86  
 26  8227 Larissa Manciaz     99 Eagle Lake, TX        12:36.38  
 27  5705 Destinee Elliott    99 Ardmore, OK           12:36.44  
 28  8257 Aminah Mujahid      99 St Robert, MO         12:48.63  
 29  3384 Tara Mayes          99 Missouri City, TX     12:50.23  
 30  3122 Sophia Kudla        99 Forest Hill, MD       12:50.35  
 31  6567 Marissa Martinez    99 Cibolo, TX            13:12.02  
 32  1387 Savannah Oldfield   99 Avon Park, FL         13:13.38  
 33  6726 Starla Sprouse      99 Spartanburg, SC       13:13.39  
 34  1800 Bianca Braz         99 Arlington, TX         13:34.38  
 35  8359 Vilesha Waller      99 Heathsville, VA       14:02.80  
 --   897 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             14.76q  0.5  8 
  2  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              14.92q -1.3  6 
  3  4164 Aazhenii Nye        99 East Lansing, MI         15.07q -2.7  5 
  4  6759 Caitlyn Little      99 Hoover, AL               15.13q  0.5  2 
  5  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               15.51q -2.3  4 
  6  4370 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              15.64q -0.4  3 
  7  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              15.67q  1.1  1 
  8  9080 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.77q  1.1  1 
  9  7208 Erin Bradley        99 Detroit, MI              16.02  -2.7  5 
 10  5524 Teniya Jones        99 Fort Myers, FL           16.10   0.3  7 
 11  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           16.11  -2.3  4 
 12  5459 Ivy Mckee           99 Gahanna, OH              16.17  -0.4  3 
 13  1951 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       16.18  -1.3  6  16.172
 14  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            16.18   0.5  2  16.174
 15  6271 Chrissy Jones       99 Schertz, TX              16.46  -1.8  9 
 16   208 Rachel Westrick     99 Grand Rapids, MI         16.47  -1.3  6  16.461
 17  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            16.47  -1.8  9  16.470
 18  3222 Breyanna Howard     99 Saint Louis, MO          16.48   0.5  8 
 19  5733 Julia Watler        99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      16.51   0.5  8 
 20   371 Setchernu Corinald  99 Philadelphia, PA         16.78  -0.4  3 
 21   440 Jaida Dowd          99 Plano, IL                16.82  -0.4  3 
 22  4341 Layah Busbee        99 Maple Heights, OH        16.89   0.5  2 
 23  2989 Sophia Franklin     99 Okemos, MI               16.97  -0.4  3 
 24  2414 Macie Monborne      99 Merritt Island, FL       17.15   0.3  7 
 25  6150 Trinity Euson       99 Haines City, FL          17.26  -1.3  6 
 26  1284 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA               17.31  -2.7  5 
 27   450 Camille Jordan      99 Bolingbrook, IL          17.43   0.3  7  17.422
 28  5388 Devonya Brown       99 Chesapeake, VA           17.43  -2.7  5  17.428
 29  2377 Jacqueline Thomas   99 Jacksonville, FL         17.61   0.3  7 
 30  6293 Hanna Williamson    99 San Antonio, TX          17.63  -2.7  5 
 31  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO          17.69   0.3  7 
 32  5600 Ebone Jones         99 Owings Mills, MD         17.72  -1.8  9 
 33  3912 Alorra Sims         99 Lawrenceburg, KY         17.74  -2.3  4 
 34  9060 Emma Iacobucci      99 Malvern, PA              17.88   0.3  7 
 35  7722 Victoria Robinson   99 Topeka, KS               17.91   1.1  1 
 36  2084 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         18.44   1.1  1 
 37  4830 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Optimist, F      18.50  -1.8  9 
 38  9054 Sarah Pernell       99 Westminster, MD          18.66   0.5  2 
 39  4853 Mahkenna Lee        99 Bettendorf, IA           18.67  -2.7  5  18.663
 40  1155 Adryan Dillard      99 Lansing, MI              18.67  -0.4  3  18.668
 41  4840 Mia Bruty           99 Bettendorf, IA           18.87   0.5  8 
 42  8841 Samantha Ciervo     99 Holmdel, NJ              19.05  -0.4  3 
 43   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO             19.09  -1.3  6 
 44   513 Qianna Blunt        99 Aurora, IL               19.18  -2.3  4 
 45  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI              19.19  -2.7  5 
 46  2058 Lauren Mccann       99 Kansas City, MO          19.20   0.5  8 
 47  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI          19.98   0.5  8 
 48  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI          20.22   0.5  2 
 49  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI            20.28  -1.8  9 
 50   852 Ashtynn Grose       99 Mansfield, OH            20.50   1.1  1 
 51  8346 Brook Tarman        99 Perry, OK                20.83  -1.3  6 
 52  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           20.93  -2.3  4 
 53  1809 Madeleine August    99 Germantown, MD           20.95   1.1  1 
 54  3852 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO              21.97  -0.4  3 
 55  7413 Jayla Lee           99 Little Rock, AR          22.25   0.5  2 
 56   670 Ashlei Meyer        99 Bedford, OH              22.48   0.3  7 
 57  7762 Sarah Reynolds      99 Fayetteville, AR         22.56  -2.3  4 
 58  3895 Tai'Auni Jackson    99 Kansas City, KS          24.68  -2.3  4 
 --  5036 Shearon Whitfield   99 Detroit, MI                DNS  -2.7  5 
 --  5455 Trinity Brown       99 Pickerington, OH           DNS  -1.8  9 
 --  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO               DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  4346 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS   0.5  2 
 --  8798 Jade' Mayes         99 Chicago, IL                DNS   0.5  2 
 --  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   1.1  1 
 --  8855 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   1.1  1 
 --  1676 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS  -1.8  9 
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS   0.3  7 
 --  3162 Kristen Crapsey     99 Haverhill, MA              DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  8272 Rio Orion           99 Bandera, TX                DNS   0.5  8 
 --  8107 Rachel Dolan        99 Grand Blanc, MI            DNS  -2.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              14.56   1.1 
  2  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             14.66   1.1 
  3  4164 Aazhenii Nye        99 East Lansing, MI         14.87   1.1 
  4  6759 Caitlyn Little      99 Hoover, AL               14.98   1.1 
  5  4370 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              15.37   1.1 
  6  9080 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.94   1.1 
  7  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              16.25   1.1 
  8  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               26.20   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             27.17q -2.1 10 
  2  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               28.26q -0.3  5 
  3  4164 Aazhenii Nye        99 East Lansing, MI         28.69q -0.3  5 
  4  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           28.77q  2.8  9 
  5  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           28.96q  0.4  1 
  6  5459 Ivy Mckee           99 Gahanna, OH              29.22q -0.8  2 
  7  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              29.54q -0.5  6 
  8  5524 Teniya Jones        99 Fort Myers, FL           29.72q  0.4  1 
  9  4370 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              29.80  -1.6  3 
 10  6271 Chrissy Jones       99 Schertz, TX              30.14   0.2  4 
 11  3326 Kennedy Bailey      99 Houston, TX              30.15   0.2  4 
 12  4830 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Optimist, F      30.19   0.7  8 
 13  1951 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       30.23  +0.0  7 
 14  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY            30.27  -2.1 10 
 15  9252 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ         30.31  -2.1 10 
 16  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              30.36  -1.6  3 
 17  7208 Erin Bradley        99 Detroit, MI              30.51   0.2  4 
 18  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            30.67  -0.5  6 
 19  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            30.76   2.8  9 
 20  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            30.78  -0.5  6 
 21  9080 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.82  -0.5  6 
 22  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            30.85   0.2  4 
 23  6150 Trinity Euson       99 Haines City, FL          30.89  +0.0  7 
 24  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN            31.07  -0.3  5  31.064
 25  4341 Layah Busbee        99 Maple Heights, OH        31.07  -0.8  2  31.068
 26  3222 Breyanna Howard     99 Saint Louis, MO          31.20  -1.6  3 
 27  5108 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ             31.25   2.8  9 
 28  2414 Macie Monborne      99 Merritt Island, FL       31.43  +0.0  7 
 29  5733 Julia Watler        99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      31.56  -0.3  5 
 30  9060 Emma Iacobucci      99 Malvern, PA              31.66  -0.5  6 
 31  6293 Hanna Williamson    99 San Antonio, TX          31.81   0.7  8 
 32  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA       32.04  -0.8  2 
 33  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS               32.05   0.2  4 
 34  8107 Rachel Dolan        99 Grand Blanc, MI          32.07  -2.1 10 
 35  2058 Lauren Mccann       99 Kansas City, MO          32.15  -0.3  5 
 36  1939 Lorielle Laforest   99 Havertown, PA            32.17   0.4  1 
 37  5600 Ebone Jones         99 Owings Mills, MD         32.18   0.4  1 
 38  8769 Margaret Rymer      99 Garland, TX              32.26  -0.8  2 
 39  6847 Christin Hackney    99 Silver Spring, MD        32.45   2.8  9 
 40   208 Rachel Westrick     99 Grand Rapids, MI         32.54   0.2  4 
 41  7402 Chelsea Harris      99 Crossett, AR             32.70  -0.8  2 
 42  5388 Devonya Brown       99 Chesapeake, VA           32.72  -0.3  5 
 43  2989 Sophia Franklin     99 Okemos, MI               32.73   0.7  8 
 44  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO          32.76  -1.6  3  32.751
 45   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO             32.76   0.2  4  32.752
 46  7722 Victoria Robinson   99 Topeka, KS               32.76   0.4  1  32.754
 47   371 Setchernu Corinald  99 Philadelphia, PA         32.88  -2.1 10 
 48  6955 Kennedy Reeder      99 St Louis, MO             32.90   0.7  8 
 49  1369 Alyson Wheaton      99 Georgetown, TX           33.00  -0.8  2 
 50  2377 Jacqueline Thomas   99 Jacksonville, FL         33.39  +0.0  7 
 51  1155 Adryan Dillard      99 Lansing, MI              33.40   0.7  8 
 52  3912 Alorra Sims         99 Lawrenceburg, KY         33.41  +0.0  7 
 53  4474 Shaina Smith        99 Piscataway, NJ           33.58   0.4  1 
 54   513 Qianna Blunt        99 Aurora, IL               33.59   0.2  4 
 55  2727 Breanna Mealer      99 Severn, MD               33.61  -1.6  3 
 56  1284 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA               34.11  -2.1 10 
 57  4840 Mia Bruty           99 Bettendorf, IA           34.27   2.8  9 
 58  8841 Samantha Ciervo     99 Holmdel, NJ              34.89  -0.3  5 
 59  8346 Brook Tarman        99 Perry, OK                35.35  -0.5  6 
 60  5036 Shearon Whitfield   99 Detroit, MI              35.43  -0.8  2 
 61  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI          35.59   2.8  9 
 62   852 Ashtynn Grose       99 Mansfield, OH            35.61  +0.0  7 
 63  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI          35.69  -1.6  3 
 64   450 Camille Jordan      99 Bolingbrook, IL          36.03   0.7  8 
 65  4554 Mackenzie Barnes    99 Sussex, WI               41.58  -0.8  2 
 66  7413 Jayla Lee           99 Little Rock, AR          45.97  +0.0  7 
 --  7649 Ke'Arra Allen       99 Nashville, TN              DNS   0.7  8 
 --  8798 Jade' Mayes         99 Chicago, IL                DNS   0.4  1 
 --  1676 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  4346 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.6  3 
 --  1560 Lillian Calix       99 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS  -1.6  3 
 --  5455 Trinity Brown       99 Pickerington, OH           DNS  -2.1 10 
 --  8855 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   2.8  9 
 --  5154 Reina Ryan          99 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  3306 Molly Ryan          99 Overland Park, KS          DNS   0.4  1 
 --  6545 Shanicee Taylor     99 Madison, WI                DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  6551 Leila Bebley        99 Schertz, TX                DNS  -0.3  5 
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS   0.7  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             26.63  -2.4 
  2  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           27.49  -2.4 
  3  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              27.92  -2.4 
  4  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               28.83  -2.4 
  5  4164 Aazhenii Nye        99 East Lansing, MI         29.06  -2.4 
  6  5459 Ivy Mckee           99 Gahanna, OH              29.46  -2.4 
  7  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           29.89  -2.4 
  8  5524 Teniya Jones        99 Fort Myers, FL           31.06  -2.4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                    47.03q  8 
     1) 4583 Ulani Toussaint 00         2) 4574 Kayla Johnson 99          
     3) 4576 Symone Mason 99            4) 4581 Twanisha Terry 99         
  2 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                48.84q  5 
     1) 8885 Kori Carter 00             2) 8917 Jessica Tucker 00         
     3) 8879 Inayah Boone 99            4) 8921 Destiny Ward 99           
     5) 8908 Tamya Pope 00              6)                                
  3 Pure Athletics  'A'                                   48.91q  7 
     1) 5828 Jalasia Tillman 00         2) 5824 Diasia Medley 99          
     3) 5825 Adhana Pennant 99          4) 5830 Keondria Waters 99        
  4 513 Elite TC  'A'                                     49.03q  4 
     1) 43 Kylee Matthews 00            2) 49 Nina Ward 00                
     3) 36 Shae Douglas 99              4) 37 Kyla Ellery 99              
     5) 47 Brianna Richard 99           6)                                
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              49.03q  3 
     1) 1234 Tylantiss Atlas 00         2) 1238 De'Oshia Hudson 00        
     3) 1244 Daria Stewart 00           4) 1240 Hanniyah Roberson 99      
     5) 1242 Jazmyn Shumaker 99         6)                                
  6 My Stars Youth  'A'                                   49.04q  2 
     1) 5152 Ally Henson 00             2) 5149 Shauntezz-Marie Austin 99 
     3) 5151 Teressia Grant-Corsey 99   4) 5154 Reina Ryan 99             
     5) 5157 Milan Young 99             6)                                
  7 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            49.66q  8 
     1) 7825 T'Nia Riley 00             2) 7826 Daysha Robinson 00        
     3) 7803 Kailynn Blanchard 99       4) 7815 Patricia Johnson 99       
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                                  49.81q  3 
     1) 1930 Ceoni Bennett 00           2) 1933 Selah Dixon 00            
     3) 1934 Maysha Foster 99           4) 1946 Ariana Ruffin 99          
  9 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    49.85   6 
     1) 426 Darrielle Allen 00          2) 446 Alecandria Henderson 00    
     3) 473 Selena Tucker 00            4) 435 Rosemary Cherry 99         
     5) 440 Jaida Dowd 99               6) 450 Camille Jordan 99          
     7) 461 Edoise Omoike 99            8) 466 Hannah Schlaman 99         
 10 Virginia Elite Dp  'B'                                49.92   6 
     1) 8883 Diamond Bynum 00           2) 8887 Asia Crocker 00           
     3) 8882 Mariah Burrell 99          4) 8886 Asha Copeland 99          
 11 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              49.96   8 
     1) 6269 Gabriella Ivarra 00        2) 6288 Renyia Tillman 00         
     3) 6256 Amani Baker 99             4) 6261 Jasmine Darden 99         
     5) 6271 Chrissy Jones 99           6) 6282 Jeweliana Montemayor 99   
 12 Moe-Hills  'A'                                        50.46   4 
     1) 4925 Kaylyn Heath 00            2) 4926 Kayela Houston 00         
     3) 4927 Nyla Houston 00            4) 4919 Markeita Beckum 99        
     5) 4924 Jasmine Floyd 99           6)                                
 13 Okcsprinters  'A'                                     50.74   2 
     1) 5505 Tiana Holmes 00            2) 5507 Marshae Sneed 00          
     3) 5503 Heaven Barnes 99           4) 5508 Keiazyiah Young 99        
 14 Pure Athletics  'B'                                   50.80   3 
     1) 5827 Jayda Teasley 00           2) 5826 Janay Shuler 99           
     3) 5829 Briana Washington 99       4) 5831 Searra Woods 99           
 15 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              50.92   7 
     1) 4195 Monasia Taylor 00          2) 4198 Tia Williams 00           
     3) 4201 Kira Yamini 00             4) 4183 Dericka Braden 99         
 16 Kentucky Fillies Elite TC  'A'                        50.96   1 
     1) 3922 Ashlee Harris 00           2) 3924 Kaleb Mcdonald 00         
     3) 3925 Spencer Mundy 00           4) 3921 Gia Combs 99              
     5) 3930 Maliyah Taylor 99          6)                                
 17 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  50.98   1 
     1) 6517 Kween Jean 00              2) 6519 Jordyn Lane 00            
     3) 6524 Makenli Raspberry 00       4) 6528 Shyla Smith 00            
     5) 6513 Candyla Harris 99          6)                                
 18 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                       51.09   1 
     1) 1285 Tori Hall 00               2) 1297 Kyndal Williams 00        
     3) 1281 Kassandra Claytor 99       4) 1284 Ciara Gilliam 99          
     5) 1291 Shaniya Matthews 99        6)                                
 19 Aoc  'A'                                              51.14   5 
     1) 299 Marissa Hsu 00              2) 292 Chanel Brissett 99         
     3) 295 Kennedy Clark 99            4) 313 Amari Wylie 99             
 20 Second Chance TC  'A'                                 51.19   7 
     1) 6392 Alyssa Armor 00            2) 6395 Eliza Brooks 00           
     3) 6396 Kamani Conteh 00           4) 6401 Tyresha Cruz 00           
 21 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        51.19   8 
     1) 7216 Tamyra Faulkner 00         2) 7219 Taylor Gribble 00         
     3) 7220 Nadia Harris 00            4) 7221 Arinn Hayes 00            
     5) 7208 Erin Bradley 99            6) 7218 Legend Greene 99          
     7) 7231 Tamea Mckelvy 99           8)                                
 22 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              51.23   2 
     1) 6234 Da'Quanique Edwards 00     2) 6243 Kennedy Matthews 00       
     3) 6248 Shelby Smith 00            4) 6229 Alexis Carmichael 99      
     5) 6241 Tiara Mackey 99            6) 6244 JaKailah Mcbride 99       
     7) 6250 Ashton Woods 99            8)                                
 23 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'                   51.26   4 
     1) 3726 Makayla Jackson 00         2) 3727 Baryah Johnson 00         
     3) 3730 Trinty Mayes 00            4) 3721 Cheri'A Adams 99          
     5) 3733 Takayla Perry 99           6) 3735 Janaya Riley 99           
 24 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 51.34   8 
     1) 7565 Tamia Thomas 00            2) 7571 Melijah Wesley 00         
     3) 7556 Shylah Gordon 99           4) 7568 Bailey Turner 99          
 25 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                             51.36   5 
     1) 521 Kiyanna Rodgers 00          2) 513 Qianna Blunt 99            
     3) 516 Jemya Mcclendon 99          4) 520 Tamia Rayford 99           
     5) 523 Tatyana Skokan 99           6) 525 Jacquia Slaugter 99        
 26 New Breed TC  'A'                                     51.42   4 
     1) 5243 Chandlar Duff 00           2) 5252 Kaitlynn Rogers 00        
     3) 5254 Shania Shepard 00          4) 5241 Alicia Buford 99          
     5) 5255 Aranya Smith 99            6)                                
 27 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                      51.56   1 
     1) 3664 Avani Dorsey-Burnette 99   2) 3666 Ananda Green 99           
     3) 3668 Kiara Lofton 99            4) 3674 Ni'Asia Williams 99       
 28 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   51.65   7 
     1) 2584 Azure' Curtis 00           2) 2590 Spenzer Hunter 00         
     3) 2600 Aiyja Strickland 00        4) 2583 Veighjanae Burks 99       
     5) 2592 Jayla Lee 99               6) 2597 Selena Pantoja 99         
 29 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    51.89   2 
     1) 7403 Daijah Harris 00           2) 7418 Lakaia Massey 99          
     3) 7402 Chelsea Harris 99          4) 7427 Tiana Wilson 00           
 30 Harford County TC  'A'                                51.93   6 
     1) 3116 Emma Bowditch 99           2) 3118 Sydney Gray 99            
     3) 3120 Courtney Klapka 99         4) 3121 Ashlee Kothenbeutel 99    
     5) 3122 Sophia Kudla 99            6) 3123 Mariel Lindsey 99         
     7) 3125 Christina Riggins 99       8)                                
 31 Herberthoover  'A'                                    51.94   3 
     1) 3219 Micah Chavers 00           2) 3225 Shaila Jones 00           
     3) 3236 Asiah Weaver 00            4) 3238 Nature Williams-Harkins 00
     5) 3222 Breyanna Howard 99         6) 3229 Addisyn Sanders 99        
     7) 3235 Alexis Tuggle 99           8)                                
 32 East Stlouis Community AC Inc  'A'                    52.36   6 
     1) 2183 Alexcia Ayers 00           2) 2187 Jaida Felton 00           
     3) 2200 Rokelle Stanley 00         4) 2201 Jariah Turner 00          
 33 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               52.36   3 
     1) 4782 Daisy Harper 00            2) 4800 Destiny Tomlin 00         
     3) 4778 Khady Diarrassouba 99      4) 4784 Yolonda Johnson 99        
     5) 4803 Jazsmin Washington 99      6)                                
 34 Hot Feet TC  'A'                                      52.45   7 
     1) 3301 Subreedia Lewis 00         2) 3302 Erin Olson 00             
     3) 3299 Riley Kaiser 99            4) 3306 Molly Ryan 99             
     5) 3308 Hanna Williams 99          6)                                
 35 West Chester TC  'A'                                  52.70   1 
     1) 9059 Nakira Hall 00             2) 9063 Siani Richardson 00       
     3) 9060 Emma Iacobucci 99          4) 9061 Serena Jennings 99        
 36 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                           52.73   7 
     1) 5161 Courtney Allen 00          2) 5171 Shawnta Shaw 00           
     3) 5167 Akiya Harris 99            4) 5169 Quantavia Holden 99       
     5) 5173 Delilah Williams 99        6)                                
 37 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                               52.81   3 
     1) 4024 Daja Brookshire 00         2) 4035 Michaela Parks 00         
     3) 4022 Renee Bozeman 99           4) 4026 Antonise Christian 99     
 38 Lexington Blazin Cats  'A'                            52.84   2 
     1) 4137 Trinity Gay 00             2) 4141 Ky'Esha Mcintyre 00       
     3) 4147 Adrian Williams 00         4) 4145 Kennedy Raglin 99         
 39 Ohio Rockets  'A'                                     52.85   1 
     1) 5495 Ayana Thornton 00          2) 5497 Sydney Williams 00        
     3) 5486 Rylei Ellis 99             4) 5491 Shanayia Mccrary 99       
     5) 5492 Gabrielle Mckee 99         6) 5496 Ah'Chaunti Vaughn 99      
 40 Lightning Spikes TC  'B'                              52.86   8 
     1) 4184 Shala Davis 00             2) 4189 Royce Jones 00            
     3) 4190 Heather Lundi 00           4) 4185 Alexis Dukes 99           
     5) 4186 Ajee Frazier 99            6)                                
 41 Cleveland Express OH  'A'                             53.06   2 
     1) 1618 Katelyn Perryman 00        2) 1608 Navdia Davenport 99       
     3) 1615 Zamyrah Mulazim 99         4) 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Briggs 99 
 42 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                   53.08   5 
     1) 6570 Tieara Mitchell 00         2) 6584 Nia Woody 00              
     3) 6548 Kiara Ainsworth 99         4) 6557 Katherine Gaston 99       
     5) 6574 Breanna Ransom 99          6) 6585 Kenzie Young 99           
 43 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         53.95   8 
     1) 7319 Jaelyn Bowser 00           2) 7321 Jaliyah Brunson 00        
     3) 7330 Aneisha Moore 00           4) 7343 Aliya Williams 00         
     5) 7341 Jacqueline Simmons 99      6)                                
 44 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                53.97   7 
     1) 6875 Breonna Gregory 00         2) 6892 Jania Lee 00              
     3) 6895 Mauricea Mathis 00         4) 6862 Timmesha Brown 99         
     5) 6878 Ashjia Harris 99           6)                                
 45 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             53.99   5 
     1) 728 Gabrielle Spence 00         2) 734 Jade Young 00              
     3) 721 Mecca Harris 99             4) 731 Kristen Valentine 99       
 46 West Akron Track  'A'                                 54.37   5 
     1) 9025 Kenya Taylor 00            2) 9026 Jermaine Watkins 00       
     3) 9027 Kamara West 00             4) 9012 Essence Cain 99           
     5) 9016 Haley Clark 99             6)                                
 47 Christian Competion TC  'A'                           55.27   5 
     1) 1455 Bria Allen 00              2) 1474 Precious Jefferson 00     
     3) 1453 Brandi Allen 99            4) 1458 Destiny Beasley 99        
 48 Miss Valley TC  'A'                                   55.48   1 
     1) 4839 Reece Bodeen 00            2) 4840 Mia Bruty 99              
     3) 4843 Camryn Comodore 99         4) 4853 Mahkenna Lee 99           
 49 Aoc  'B'                                              55.94   2 
     1) 288 Danielle Baines 00          2) 311 Sabrina Taylor 00          
     3) 300 Blair Knuckle 99            4) 308 Alana Noehrenberg 99       
 50 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                55.96   4 
     1) 4432 Dani Dogan 00              2) 4436 Bianca Hayes 00           
     3) 4437 Deaira Kilgore 00          4) 4438 Olivia Perkins 00         
     5) 4443 Miriam Williams 00         6)                                
 -- Ca TC  'A'                                               DQ   6  2nd ex after zone
     1) 1049 Marnae Glover 00           2) 1052 Jasmine Powell 00         
     3) 1048 Kara Awakoaiye 99          4) 1051 Lauryn Moore 99           
     5) 1053 Tierra Robinson 99         6)                                
 -- Capital City Sports Club  'A'                            DQ   3  1st ex before zone
     1) 1156 Sydney Green 00            2) 1157 Raquel Limas 00           
     3) 1153 Kailana Barnes 99          4) 1155 Adryan Dillard 99         
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                    DQ   4  3rd illeagal exchang
     1) 5009 Taylor Manson 99           2) 5014 Taylor Neequaye-Reese 99  
     3) 5031 Kirin Tate 99              4) 5032 Carlita Taylor 99         
 -- Drmmhighland Park TC  'A'                               DNS   1 
     1) 2069 Kayla Fenderson 00         2) 2073 Genesis Mcclendon 00      
     3) 2075 Jada Taylor 00             4) 2078 Michelle White 00         
 -- Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 1987 Leana Brown 00             2) 1984 Rayven Brooks 99          
     3) 1985 Dejana Brown 99            4) 1989 Angelica Dunlap 99        
 -- Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                  DNS   4 
     1) 3482 Shaheeda Dade 00           2) 3486 Likaya Keyes 00           
     3) 3488 Olivia Oliver 00           4) 3483 Raquel Funches 99         
 -- Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                                 DNS   6 
     1) 8794 Chante' Johnson 00         2) 8806 Nia Staggers 00           
     3) 8798 Jade' Mayes 99             4) 8800 Kyla Morris 99            
     5) 8803 Jada Price 99              6) 8804 Jaimie Robinson 99        
 -- Track Iowa TC  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 7774 Morghan Jackson 00         2) 7782 Tiana Ziegler 00          
     3) 7776 Aleah Sandidge 99          4) 7780 Tyciera Wells 99          
 -- Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                            DNS   6 
     1) 4708 Blair Gailliard 00         2) 4711 Alexis Hobbs 00           
     3) 4722 Hannah Palomino 00         4) 4736 Jordyn Willis 00          
     5) 4700 Kierra Crockett 99         6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                    47.30  
     1) 4583 Ulani Toussaint 00         2) 4574 Kayla Johnson 99          
     3) 4576 Symone Mason 99            4) 4581 Twanisha Terry 99         
  2 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                48.20  
     1) 8885 Kori Carter 00             2) 8917 Jessica Tucker 00         
     3) 8879 Inayah Boone 99            4) 8921 Destiny Ward 99           
     5) 8908 Tamya Pope 00              6)                                
  3 Pure Athletics  'A'                                   49.04  
     1) 5828 Jalasia Tillman 00         2) 5824 Diasia Medley 99          
     3) 5825 Adhana Pennant 99          4) 5830 Keondria Waters 99        
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              49.24  
     1) 1234 Tylantiss Atlas 00         2) 1242 Jazmyn Shumaker 99        
     3) 1244 Daria Stewart 00           4) 1240 Hanniyah Roberson 99      
     5) 1238 De'Oshia Hudson 00         6)                                
  5 My Stars Youth  'A'                                   49.55  
     1) 5157 Milan Young 99             2) 5149 Shauntezz-Marie Austin 99 
     3) 5151 Teressia Grant-Corsey 99   4) 5154 Reina Ryan 99             
     5) 5152 Ally Henson 00             6)                                
  6 513 Elite TC  'A'                                     49.73  
     1) 43 Kylee Matthews 00            2) 37 Kyla Ellery 99              
     3) 36 Shae Douglas 99              4) 47 Brianna Richard 99          
     5) 49 Nina Ward 00                 6)                                
  7 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            50.26  
     1) 7825 T'Nia Riley 00             2) 7826 Daysha Robinson 00        
     3) 7803 Kailynn Blanchard 99       4) 7815 Patricia Johnson 99       
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                                  51.04  
     1) 1930 Ceoni Bennett 00           2) 1933 Selah Dixon 00            
     3) 1934 Maysha Foster 99           4) 1946 Ariana Ruffin 99          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                  3:49.20Q  6 
     1) 4583 Ulani Toussaint 00         2) 4574 Kayla Johnson 99          
     3) 4576 Symone Mason 99            4) 4579 Daesha Rogers 99          
  2 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              3:53.13Q  1 
     1) 8885 Kori Carter 00             2) 8899 Shakeria Johnson 00       
     3) 8917 Jessica Tucker 00          4) 8882 Mariah Burrell 99         
     5) 8921 Destiny Ward 99            6)                                
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                                3:54.97Q  5 
     1) 1930 Ceoni Bennett 00           2) 1933 Selah Dixon 00            
     3) 1952 Sydni Townsend 00          4) 1934 Maysha Foster 99          
     5) 1946 Ariana Ruffin 99           6)                                
  4 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:55.64Q  4 
     1) 5827 Jayda Teasley 00           2) 5820 Nadiria Evans 99          
     3) 5822 Shaleyia Lee 99            4) 5824 Diasia Medley 99          
     5) 5829 Briana Washington 99       6) 5831 Searra Woods 99           
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:57.60Q  2 
     1) 5009 Taylor Manson 99           2) 5011 Hailey Mayes 99           
     3) 5015 Isabel Olds 99             4) 5032 Carlita Taylor 99         
  6 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        3:58.03Q  3 
     1) 2422 Nilaja Florence 00         2) 2430 Tamiya Roberts 00         
     3) 2431 Chloe Robinson 00          4) 2433 Rayna Whyte 00            
     5) 2421 Mackenzie Ellison 99       6)                                
  7 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 3:59.05q  3 
     1) 4625 Ayoola Gbolade 00          2) 4629 Erica Murphy 00           
     3) 4631 Aliyah Simmons 00          4) 4628 Jasmine Holmes 99         
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                               4:04.93q  4 
     1) 4988 Jenelle Bedgood 00         2) 4994 Dorriann Coleman 00       
     3) 4995 Drew Coleman 99            4) 5031 Kirin Tate 99             
  9 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:05.48   1 
     1) 6517 Kween Jean 00              2) 6519 Jordyn Lane 00            
     3) 6524 Makenli Raspberry 00       4) 6513 Candyla Harris 99         
 10 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                4:07.22   5 
     1) 5591 Jenae Dorsey 00            2) 5595 Gabrielle Halaby 00       
     3) 5596 Cameron Hinton 00          4) 5601 Nyjari Mcneil 00          
     5) 5600 Ebone Jones 99             6)                                
 11 Hot Feet TC  'A'                                    4:09.76   3 
     1) 3301 Subreedia Lewis 00         2) 3302 Erin Olson 00             
     3) 3305 Lindsey Rowatt 00          4) 3299 Riley Kaiser 99           
     5) 3303 Amber Reed 99              6) 3304 Victoria Robinson 99      
     7) 3306 Molly Ryan 99              8) 3308 Hanna Williams 99         
 12 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         4:10.11   6 
     1) 5161 Courtney Allen 00          2) 5171 Shawnta Shaw 00           
     3) 5166 Jazmin Gray 99             4) 5167 Akiya Harris 99           
     5) 5169 Quantavia Holden 99        6) 5170 Nyak Koang 99             
     7) 5173 Delilah Williams 99        8)                                
 13 Rising Stars TC  'A'                                4:10.81   3 
     1) 5999 Shelby Devereaux 00        2) 6000 Sydney Devereaux 00       
     3) 6007 Alaysia Sibley 99          4) 6009 Camille Singleton 99      
 14 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:11.43   5 
     1) 6126 Sophia Myers 00            2) 6129 Telicia Scatliffe 00      
     3) 6121 Gabrielle Chenault 99      4) 6122 Mya Dumpson 99            
     5) 6127 Janelle Pottinger 99       6) 6128 Naomi Rowe 99             
     7) 6130 Jillian Wilson 99          8)                                
 15 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                            4:11.67   4 
     1) 4189 Royce Jones 00             2) 4190 Heather Lundi 00          
     3) 4195 Monasia Taylor 00          4) 4198 Tia Williams 00           
     5) 4201 Kira Yamini 00             6) 4183 Dericka Braden 99         
     7) 4185 Alexis Dukes 99            8) 4186 Ajee Frazier 99           
 16 Pace Pushers TC  'A'                                4:11.94   6 
     1) 5622 Alexa Spaanstra 00         2) 5618 Katelyn Hutchinson 99     
     3) 5619 Kylie Hutchinson 99        4) 5620 Rachel Mathers 99         
 17 Houston Synergy Track & Field  'A'                  4:12.01   2 
     1) 3341 Rachel Hall 00             2) 3344 Calise Moore 00           
     3) 3346 Nina Williams 00           4) 3348 Kendall Wilson 00         
     5) 3326 Kennedy Bailey 99          6) 3331 Aliyah Carswell 99        
     7) 3337 G'Auna Edwards 99          8)                                
 18 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                     4:12.24   5 
     1) 1285 Tori Hall 00               2) 1281 Kassandra Claytor 99      
     3) 1283 Catherine Freeman 99       4) 1284 Ciara Gilliam 99          
     5) 1291 Shaniya Matthews 99        6) 1293 Money Parker 99           
 19 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:12.85   1 
     1) 521 Kiyanna Rodgers 00          2) 513 Qianna Blunt 99            
     3) 516 Jemya Mcclendon 99          4) 520 Tamia Rayford 99           
     5) 523 Tatyana Skokan 99           6) 525 Jacquia Slaugter 99        
 20 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:13.37   3 
     1) 4782 Daisy Harper 00            2) 4800 Destiny Tomlin 00         
     3) 4778 Khady Diarrassouba 99      4) 4784 Yolonda Johnson 99        
     5) 4803 Jazsmin Washington 99      6)                                
 21 Okcsprinters  'A'                                   4:14.30   4 
     1) 5505 Tiana Holmes 00            2) 5507 Marshae Sneed 00          
     3) 5503 Heaven Barnes 99           4) 5508 Keiazyiah Young 99        
 22 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:14.76   1 
     1) 426 Darrielle Allen 00          2) 446 Alecandria Henderson 00    
     3) 473 Selena Tucker 00            4) 435 Rosemary Cherry 99         
     5) 440 Jaida Dowd 99               6) 450 Camille Jordan 99          
     7) 461 Edoise Omoike 99            8) 466 Hannah Schlaman 99         
 23 Morris Estate TC  'A'                               4:16.80   3 
     1) 4954 Daelin Brown 00            2) 4956 Lindsey Crawford 00       
     3) 4959 Casai High 00              4) 4963 Mikaela Mosley 00         
     5) 4967 Arianna Wallace 00         6) 4968 Jordan Wilson 00          
 24 East Stlouis Community AC Inc  'A'                  4:17.90   2 
     1) 2183 Alexcia Ayers 00           2) 2187 Jaida Felton 00           
     3) 2189 Shunjahnea Griggs 00       4) 2200 Rokelle Stanley 00        
     5) 2201 Jariah Turner 00           6)                                
 25 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:17.93   1 
     1) 3482 Shaheeda Dade 00           2) 3486 Likaya Keyes 00           
     3) 3488 Olivia Oliver 00           4) 3483 Raquel Funches 99         
 26 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:20.73   1 
     1) 6957 Asiah Bell 00              2) 6973 Sydnei Lopez 00           
     3) 6958 Kyiah Bell 99              4) 6959 Jayda Buchannan 99        
     5) 6960 Drevon Carter 99           6) 6968 Si'Arra Forrest 99        
 27 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  4:21.61   6 
     1) 7403 Daijah Harris 00           2) 7427 Tiana Wilson 00           
     3) 7402 Chelsea Harris 99          4) 7417 Brianna Martindill 99     
     5) 7418 Lakaia Massey 99           6)                                
 28 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:25.57   5 
     1) 1361 Johanna Jones 00           2) 1364 Sara Millar 99            
     3) 1365 Zoie Miller 99             4) 1369 Alyson Wheaton 99         
 29 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:29.82   2 
     1) 6234 Da'Quanique Edwards 00     2) 6243 Kennedy Matthews 00       
     3) 6248 Shelby Smith 00            4) 6229 Alexis Carmichael 99      
     5) 6241 Tiara Mackey 99            6) 6244 JaKailah Mcbride 99       
     7) 6250 Ashton Woods 99            8)                                
 30 Motor City Tc-Mi  'C'                               4:30.51   5 
     1) 5016 Tierra Patterson 00        2) 5035 Nia Tucker 00             
     3) 5018 Jamila Powell 99           4) 5028 Nia Solomon 99            
     5) 5029 Troi Sparks 99             6) 5036 Shearon Whitfield 99      
     7) 5001 Makayla Gates 00           8)                                
 31 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                             4:30.57   4 
     1) 8794 Chante' Johnson 00         2) 8796 Sydney Lee 00             
     3) 8806 Nia Staggers 00            4) 8798 Jade' Mayes 99            
     5) 8800 Kyla Morris 99             6) 8803 Jada Price 99             
 32 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:32.84   2 
     1) 4432 Dani Dogan 00              2) 4436 Bianca Hayes 00           
     3) 4437 Deaira Kilgore 00          4) 4438 Olivia Perkins 00         
     5) 4443 Miriam Williams 00         6)                                
 33 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        4:34.22   6 
     1) 4696 Marissa Blakely 00         2) 4708 Blair Gailliard 00        
     3) 4711 Alexis Hobbs 00            4) 4722 Hannah Palomino 00        
     5) 4736 Jordyn Willis 00           6) 4700 Kierra Crockett 99        
 34 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             4:34.82   6 
     1) 4024 Daja Brookshire 00         2) 4035 Michaela Parks 00         
     3) 4022 Renee Bozeman 99           4) 4026 Antonise Christian 99     
     5) 4027 Maritza Frazier 99         6)                                
 35 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:36.29   2 
     1) 6570 Tieara Mitchell 00         2) 6583 Serenity Williams 00      
     3) 6584 Nia Woody 00               4) 6557 Katherine Gaston 99       
     5) 6568 Zavia Mckinnies 99         6) 6585 Kenzie Young 99           
 36 Aoc  'A'                                            4:37.30   4 
     1) 311 Sabrina Taylor 00           2) 300 Blair Knuckle 99           
     3) 308 Alana Noehrenberg 99        4) 313 Amari Wylie 99             
 37 Ohio Rockets  'A'                                   4:43.96   1 
     1) 5495 Ayana Thornton 00          2) 5497 Sydney Williams 00        
     3) 5486 Rylei Ellis 99             4) 5491 Shanayia Mccrary 99       
     5) 5492 Gabrielle Mckee 99         6) 5496 Ah'Chaunti Vaughn 99      
 38 Velocity TC  'A'                                    4:50.35   2 
     1) 8826 Taylor Burkhead 00         2) 8828 Mackenzie Gourley 00      
     3) 8831 Hope Lewis 00              4) 8827 Ileah Chambly 99          
     5) 8833 Ria Totsikas 99            6)                                
 39 Fort Worth Flyers  'A'                              4:54.25   5 
     1) 2778 Senovia Boyd 00            2) 2798 Morgaine Wilson 00        
     3) 2789 Samantha Shipp 99          4) 2791 Julia Thompson 99         
 40 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                         5:01.79   3 
     1) 655 Savannah Brown 00           2) 660 Jasmin Franklin 00         
     3) 664 Amber Kelley 99             4) 670 Ashlei Meyer 99            
 41 Herberthoover  'A'                                  5:03.82   1 
     1) 3219 Micah Chavers 00           2) 3225 Shaila Jones 00           
     3) 3236 Asiah Weaver 00            4) 3238 Nature Williams-Harkins 00
     5) 3222 Breyanna Howard 99         6) 3229 Addisyn Sanders 99        
     7) 3235 Alexis Tuggle 99           8)                                
 -- Cleveland Express OH  'A'                               DNS   4 
     1) 1618 Katelyn Perryman 00        2) 1608 Navdia Davenport 99       
     3) 1615 Zamyrah Mulazim 99         4) 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Briggs 99 
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) 1238 De'Oshia Hudson 00         2) 1244 Daria Stewart 00          
     3) 1240 Hanniyah Roberson 99       4) 1242 Jazmyn Shumaker 99        
 -- Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) 4492 Shyneis Campo 00           2) 4494 Cristen Cooper 00         
     3) 4498 Aaliyah Lacy 00            4) 4496 Maniya Helms 99           
     5) 4503 Kiara Rhodes 99            6)                                
 -- Just Do It TC  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 3833 Niah Francis 99            2) 3834 Mikayla Grice 99          
     3) 3836 Garcelle Mckenzie 99       4) 3837 Aylah Small 99            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                  
                         U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                  3:47.28N 
     1) 4583 Ulani Toussaint 00         2) 4574 Kayla Johnson 99          
     3) 4576 Symone Mason 99            4) 4579 Daesha Rogers 99          
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                3:51.13  
     1) 1930 Ceoni Bennett 00           2) 1933 Selah Dixon 00            
     3) 1952 Sydni Townsend 00          4) 1946 Ariana Ruffin 99          
     5) 1934 Maysha Foster 99           6)                                
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:51.39  
     1) 5009 Taylor Manson 99           2) 5011 Hailey Mayes 99           
     3) 5015 Isabel Olds 99             4) 5032 Carlita Taylor 99         
  4 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              3:53.72  
     1) 8885 Kori Carter 00             2) 8899 Shakeria Johnson 00       
     3) 8921 Destiny Ward 99            4) 8882 Mariah Burrell 99         
     5) 8917 Jessica Tucker 00          6)                                
  5 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:55.44  
     1) 5831 Searra Woods 99            2) 5820 Nadiria Evans 99          
     3) 5822 Shaleyia Lee 99            4) 5824 Diasia Medley 99          
     5) 5829 Briana Washington 99       6) 5827 Jayda Teasley 00          
  6 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:01.24  
     1) 2422 Nilaja Florence 00         2) 2430 Tamiya Roberts 00         
     3) 2431 Chloe Robinson 00          4) 2433 Rayna Whyte 00            
     5) 2421 Mackenzie Ellison 99       6)                                
  7 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 4:03.66  
     1) 4625 Ayoola Gbolade 00          2) 4629 Erica Murphy 00           
     3) 4631 Aliyah Simmons 00          4) 4628 Jasmine Holmes 99         
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                               4:07.56  
     1) 4988 Jenelle Bedgood 00         2) 4994 Dorriann Coleman 00       
     3) 4995 Drew Coleman 99            4) 5031 Kirin Tate 99             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:19.23  8/2/2013    Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia, PA              
                         T Turner, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     9:19.23N 
     1) 5115 Terri Turner 99            2) 5117 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99    
     3) 5089 Kyra Caroll 99             4) 5112 Sydni Stovall 99          
     5) 5092 Ameena Coleman 00          6) 5103 Ciani Kensey 00           
  2 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 9:41.17  
     1) 5820 Nadiria Evans 99           2) 5822 Shaleyia Lee 99           
     3) 5826 Janay Shuler 99            4) 5831 Searra Woods 99           
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               9:43.87  
     1) 4993 Morgan Cochran 00          2) 4994 Dorriann Coleman 00       
     3) 4995 Drew Coleman 99            4) 5011 Hailey Mayes 99           
  4 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              9:58.70  
     1) 8882 Mariah Burrell 99          2) 8899 Shakeria Johnson 00       
     3) 8906 Alexia Phifer 00           4) 8908 Tamya Pope 00             
     5) 8883 Diamond Bynum 00           6)                                
  5 Pace Pushers TC  'A'                                9:59.85  
     1) 5622 Alexa Spaanstra 00         2) 5618 Katelyn Hutchinson 99     
     3) 5619 Kylie Hutchinson 99        4) 5620 Rachel Mathers 99         
  6 Hot Feet TC  'A'                                   10:03.22  
     1) 3304 Victoria Robinson 99       2) 3305 Lindsey Rowatt 00         
     3) 3306 Molly Ryan 99              4) 3303 Amber Reed 99             
     5) 3302 Erin Olson 00              6) 3299 Riley Kaiser 99           
     7) 3307 Sophie Scott 99            8)                                
  7 Morris Estate TC  'A'                              10:09.04  
     1) 4954 Daelin Brown 00            2) 4956 Lindsey Crawford 00       
     3) 4967 Arianna Wallace 00         4) 4963 Mikaela Mosley 00         
     5) 4959 Casai High 00              6) 4968 Jordan Wilson 00          
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi  'B'                              10:17.75  
     1) 4986 Mariyah Archibald 00       2) 4988 Jenelle Bedgood 00        
     3) 5001 Makayla Gates 00           4) 5016 Tierra Patterson 00       
  9 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                               10:18.54  
     1) 6519 Jordyn Lane 00             2) 6524 Makenli Raspberry 00      
     3) 6528 Shyla Smith 00             4) 6513 Candyla Harris 99         
 10 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:20.84  
     1) 6262 Asiah Fox 00               2) 6283 Flora Naylor 99           
     3) 6279 E'Lisha Mcclendon 99       4) 6293 Hanna Williamson 99       
     5) 6269 Gabriella Ivarra 00        6) 6282 Jeweliana Montemayor 99   
 11 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                               10:29.00  
     1) 884 Skylar Dahl 00              2) 887 Semaj Horsley 99           
     3) 892 Randi Overkamp 99           4) 897 Holly Schweikert 99        
     5) 900 Ojurere Shonekan 99         6)                                
 12 Rising Stars TC  'A'                               10:32.86  
     1) 5999 Shelby Devereaux 00        2) 6000 Sydney Devereaux 00       
     3) 6009 Camille Singleton 99       4) 6007 Alaysia Sibley 99         
     5) 6003 Alana Moshay 00            6)                                
 13 Elgin Sharks TC  'A'                               10:36.05  
     1) 2226 Stephanie Doerr 00         2) 2233 Kasey Morena 00           
     3) 2237 Rebecca Rickert 00         4) 2230 Megan Hernandez 99        
 14 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                           10:46.34  
     1) 4201 Kira Yamini 00             2) 4183 Dericka Braden 99         
     3) 4185 Alexis Dukes 99            4) 4186 Ajee Frazier 99           
     5) 4189 Royce Jones 00             6) 4190 Heather Lundi 00          
     7) 4195 Monasia Taylor 00          8) 4198 Tia Williams 00           
 15 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        10:46.47  
     1) 5161 Courtney Allen 00          2) 5166 Jazmin Gray 99            
     3) 5170 Nyak Koang 99              4) 5173 Delilah Williams 99       
 16 Harford County TC  'A'                             11:02.94  
     1) 3116 Emma Bowditch 99           2) 3117 Emma Foote 99             
     3) 3120 Courtney Klapka 99         4) 3122 Sophia Kudla 99           
     5) 3118 Sydney Gray 99             6) 3121 Ashlee Kothenbeutel 99    
     7) 3119 Bethany Ingram 99          8)                                
 17 Bt Striders  'A'                                   11:13.75  
     1) 1017 Tracey Bertrand 99         2) 1019 Destiny Broussard 99      
     3) 1021 Emerald Mason 99           4) 1023 Kennedy Sanders 99        
 18 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                  11:16.41  
     1) 221 Emily Eckenroth 00          2) 224 Rachel Frey 99             
     3) 236 Claire Mcnally 00           4) 220 Cayla Eckenroth 99         
     5) 234 Ember Larson 00             6)                                
 19 Motor City Tc-Mi  'C'                              11:22.28  
     1) 5035 Nia Tucker 00              2) 5028 Nia Solomon 99            
     3) 5029 Troi Sparks 99             4) 5036 Shearon Whitfield 99      
 20 St Louis Express TC  'A'                           11:27.39  
     1) 6960 Drevon Carter 99           2) 6973 Sydnei Lopez 00           
     3) 6958 Kyiah Bell 99              4) 6959 Jayda Buchannan 99        
     5) 6957 Asiah Bell 00              6) 6976 Royce Yates 99            
 21 East Stlouis Community AC Inc  'A'                 12:00.69  
     1) 2187 Jaida Felton 00            2) 2189 Shunjahnea Griggs 00      
     3) 2192 Tiyanna Lanzy 00           4) 2201 Jariah Turner 00          
 -- Slipstream Track Field Club  'A'                        DNS  
     1) 6461 Lauren Church 00           2) 6463 Abigail Gantz 00          
     3) 6466 Harper Russell 00          4) 6462 Elizabeth Davis 99        
     5) 6467 Maci Shell 99              6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5799 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO      5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX             5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  1788 Imani Carmouche     99 Ellenwood, GA          5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  4995 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI            5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  3125 Christina Riggins   99 Bel Air, MD            5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  6462 Elizabeth Davis     99 Gray, TN               5-00.00      1.52m 
  8  8101 Autumn Desantis     99 Columbiana, OH        J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  6127 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA         4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  9231 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN        4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  5773 Olivia Link         99 Nashville, TN          4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  6656 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA               4-10.00      1.47m 
 15  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA        4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY          4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  1692 Alyssa Tatsch       99 Helotes, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO        4-08.00      1.42m 
 15   952 Angel Prince        99 Cincinnati, OH         4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  3769 Morgan Thomas       99 Bonner Springs, KS     4-08.00      1.42m 
 15   390 Megan Mayle         99 Canton, OH             4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA     4-08.00      1.42m 
 23  2727 Breanna Mealer      99 Severn, MD             4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  9054 Sarah Pernell       99 Westminster, MD        4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO          4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  8046 Paige Allen         99 Oak Park, MI           4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  3614 Damatria Willingha  99 Murrieta, CA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  1687 Mariela Candelario  99 San Antonio, TX        4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  7722 Victoria Robinson   99 Topeka, KS             4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  5600 Ebone Jones         99 Owings Mills, MD       4-06.00      1.37m 
 23   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA            4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  5706 Riley Heller        99 Ardmore, OK            4-06.00      1.37m 
 33  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI            4-04.00      1.32m 
 33  8884 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA            4-04.00      1.32m 
 35  1153 Kailana Barnes      99 Lansing, MI            4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  2583 Veighjanae Burks    99 Canton, OH             4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  6036 Olivia Demattia     99 Salem, VA              4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  1726 Makalah Wallace     99 Lancaster, SC          4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  1155 Adryan Dillard      99 Lansing, MI            4-02.00      1.27m 
 40  5872 Tymia Atkinson      99 Woodbridge, VA         4-00.00      1.21m 
 41  7762 Sarah Reynolds      99 Fayetteville, AR       3-10.00      1.16m 
 --  6150 Trinity Euson       99 Haines City, FL             NH            
 --  4700 Kierra Crockett     99 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 --  5731 Cassidy Palka       99 Thousand Oaks, CA          DNS            
 --  8855 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  8272 Rio Orion           99 Bandera, TX                DNS            
 --  9158 Tanasia Calhoun     99 Willingboro, NJ            DNS            
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --   295 Kennedy Clark       99 Wyncote, PA                DNS            
 --    37 Kyla Ellery         99 Fairfield, OH              DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 11-07  7/30/2013   Carson Dingler, Eillijay, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8103 Carson Dingler      99 Ellijay, GA           11-07.00N     3.53m 
  2  5799 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO     10-06.00      3.20m 
  3  2675 Nicole Ogorek       99 Bloomington, IL      J10-06.00      3.20m 
  4  2677 Jenna Ring          99 Bloomington, IL        9-06.00      2.89m 
  4  8054 Kaitlyn Banas       99 Cypress, TX            9-06.00      2.89m 
  6  8153 Kelsey Haertling    99 Denton, TX             9-00.00      2.74m 
  7  8107 Rachel Dolan        99 Grand Blanc, MI       J9-00.00      2.74m 
  8  8068 Amalie Brewer       99 Glen Rose, TX          8-06.00      2.59m 
  9  2676 Madison Read        99 Bloomington, IL       J8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   226 Madaline Hall       99 Linden, MI            17-07.75  -0.8     5.37m 
  2  5116 Madison Walker      99 Wyncote, PA           17-06.00  +0.0     5.33m 
  3  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO         17-01.25  +0.0     5.21m 
  4    47 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH        17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m 
  5  6250 Ashton Woods        99 San Antonio, TX       16-09.75  +0.0     5.12m 
  6  6256 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX      J16-09.75  -1.3     5.12m 
  7  5830 Keondria Waters     99 Gainesville, FL       16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
  8  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH       J16-04.00  -0.9     4.97m 
  9  7955 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR         16-03.00  +0.0     4.95m 
 10  5031 Kirin Tate          99 Detroit, MI           16-02.00  +0.0     4.92m 
 11  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA    16-01.75  +0.0     4.92m 
 12   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH        16-01.50   0.9     4.91m 
 13  6832 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH       15-11.50  -0.7     4.86m 
 14  5151 Teressia Grant-Cor  99 Houston, TX           15-08.25  -1.8     4.78m 
 15  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX           15-07.25   0.1     4.75m 
 16  1923 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI   15-06.75   0.2     4.74m 
 17  6847 Christin Hackney    99 Silver Spring, MD     15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m 
 18   900 Ojurere Shonekan    99 Columbia, MO          15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m 
 19  8374 Jayden Williams     99 Mount Pleasant, MI    15-02.75   0.1     4.64m 
 19    66 Kwantavia Alexande  99 Killeen, TX           15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m 
 21  3268 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA         15-01.75  +0.0     4.61m 
 22  3664 Avani Dorsey-Burne  99 Philadelphia, PA      15-00.75  +0.0     4.59m 
 22  3912 Alorra Sims         99 Lawrenceburg, KY      15-00.75  -0.1     4.59m 
 24  5773 Olivia Link         99 Nashville, TN         15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 25  1951 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA    14-11.25  -0.6     4.55m 
 26  8962 Maansi Mehta        99 Ashburn, VA           14-11.00   0.1     4.54m 
 27  9016 Haley Clark         99 Copley, OH            14-10.50  +0.0     4.53m 
 28  2403 Elexa Pierson       99 Lee's Summit, MO      14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 29  8129 Sophie Flora        99 Knox, IN              14-09.50  +0.0     4.50m 
 30  9054 Sarah Pernell       99 Westminster, MD       14-09.25  -0.5     4.50m 
 31  3400 Taylor White        99 Missouri City, TX     14-08.75  +0.0     4.48m 
 32  8291 Britney Price       99 Miramar, FL           14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 32  7341 Jacqueline Simmons  99 Beltsville, MD        14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 34  8804 Jaimie Robinson     99 Chicago, IL           14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 35  4803 Jazsmin Washington  99 Milwaukee, WI         14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 36  8357 Savanna Waite       99 Galesburg, MI         14-06.50   0.1     4.43m 
 36  1682 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO            14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m 
 38  9252 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ      14-05.75  +0.0     4.41m 
 39  8208 Bailey Krouse       99 Lenexa, KS            14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
 40  2628 Carmella Walker     99 New Smyrna Beach, F   14-01.75  +0.0     4.31m 
 41  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH     14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 42  3769 Morgan Thomas       99 Bonner Springs, KS    14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
 43  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI           14-00.75  +0.0     4.28m 
 43   390 Megan Mayle         99 Canton, OH            14-00.75  +0.0     4.28m 
 45  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA         14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m 
 46  8805 Keniya Smith        99 Chicago, IL           14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m 
 47   113 Amaree Yates        99 Aberdeen, MD          13-05.50  +0.0     4.10m 
 48  8194 Morgan Johnson      99 Pearland, TX          13-04.75  +0.0     4.08m 
 49  6659 Victoria Sacco      99 Bush, LA              13-04.00  +0.0     4.06m 
 50  8346 Brook Tarman        99 Perry, OK             13-03.75  +0.0     4.05m 
 51  3735 Janaya Riley        99 Milwaukee, WI         13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
 52  1976 Kaliyah Williams    99 Delray Beach, FL      12-11.00  -0.8     3.93m 
 53  5341 Jeanette Hill       99 Stafford, VA          12-07.50  +0.0     3.84m 
 54  8088 Courtney Collins    99 Willis, TX            12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
 55  8170 Mikala Henry        99 New Castle, PA        12-01.75  +0.0     3.70m 
 56  8884 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA           11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 57  5580 Vacarie Burgess     99 Orange Burg, SC       11-09.50  +0.0     3.59m 
 58  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI       11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m 
 59  6083 Ashton Perkins      99 Bakersfield, CA       11-06.50  +0.0     3.51m 
 60  1458 Destiny Beasley     99 Little Rock, AR       11-06.00  +0.0     3.50m 
 60  6955 Kennedy Reeder      99 St Louis, MO          11-06.00  +0.0     3.50m 
 --  1925 Alyse' Oliver       99 Shelby Township, MI       FOUL                 
 --  5829 Briana Washington   99 Gainesville, FL           FOUL                 
 --  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO               DNS   NWI           
 --  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  6472 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7860 Avonti Holt         99 Tampa, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 --  3939 Jenna Justus        99 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 --  6753 Ayana Eason         99 Hoover, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  6414 Savanna Gonzales    99 Selma, CA                  DNS   NWI           
 --  3452 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC            DNS   NWI           
 --   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA             DNS   NWI           
 --  3270 Faith Tuckey        99 Jamestown, NC              DNS   NWI           
 --  6415 Shanice Nelson      99 Cuero, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2459 Deshaunae Porter    99 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6582 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX          37-02.75   1.0    11.34m 
  2  2092 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA         37-01.00   0.3    11.30m 
  3  8804 Jaimie Robinson     99 Chicago, IL           35-10.50  +0.0    10.93m 
  4    47 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH        35-10.00   2.3    10.92m 
  5  3721 Cheri'A Adams       99 Milwaukee, WI         35-09.00   0.8    10.89m 
  6   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH        35-00.50   1.3    10.68m 
  7   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA        34-11.50   2.1    10.65m 
  8  5116 Madison Walker      99 Wyncote, PA           34-08.00   0.7    10.56m 
  9  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS            34-03.00   1.4    10.43m 
 10  3912 Alorra Sims         99 Lawrenceburg, KY      33-10.00   0.3    10.31m 
 11  8194 Morgan Johnson      99 Pearland, TX          33-07.00   1.0    10.23m 
 12  8962 Maansi Mehta        99 Ashburn, VA           33-04.75  -0.5    10.17m 
 13  1369 Alyson Wheaton      99 Georgetown, TX        32-06.75   1.8     9.92m 
 14  8208 Bailey Krouse       99 Lenexa, KS            32-02.75   0.9     9.82m 
 15  5826 Janay Shuler        99 Gainesville, FL       32-00.00   0.9     9.75m 
 16  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX           31-11.25  +0.0     9.73m 
 17  6462 Elizabeth Davis     99 Gray, TN              31-10.00   0.3     9.70m 
 18  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO       31-08.25  +0.0     9.65m 
 19  1951 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA    31-04.75   0.2     9.56m 
 20  9252 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ      31-04.25  +0.0     9.55m 
 21   305 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA        31-03.00  +0.0     9.52m 
 22   935 Jeresa Anderson     99 Cincinnati, OH        31-01.25   0.3     9.48m 
 23  5829 Briana Washington   99 Gainesville, FL       30-09.50  +0.0     9.38m 
 24  5108 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ          30-08.00  -1.1     9.34m 
 25    40 Kirkland Kelly      99 Cincinnati, OH        30-07.00   1.5     9.32m 
 26  6036 Olivia Demattia     99 Salem, VA             30-00.50  +0.0     9.15m 
 27  3769 Morgan Thomas       99 Bonner Springs, KS    29-11.00  +0.0     9.11m 
 27  8805 Keniya Smith        99 Chicago, IL           29-11.00  +0.0     9.11m 
 29  6656 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA              29-09.50  -1.5     9.08m 
 30  4176 Allison Zolkiewicz  99 Mt Airy, MD           29-08.00   0.1     9.04m 
 31  2377 Jacqueline Thomas   99 Jacksonville, FL      29-07.50  +0.0     9.02m 
 32  3541 Kennedi Jackson     99 Joliet, IL            29-05.00   1.8     8.96m 
 33  5929 Brittany Radford    99 Caledonia, IL         29-00.00  -1.7     8.83m 
 34  6083 Ashton Perkins      99 Bakersfield, CA       28-06.00  -0.5     8.68m 
 35  6659 Victoria Sacco      99 Bush, LA              27-08.00   1.5     8.43m 
 36  7762 Sarah Reynolds      99 Fayetteville, AR      27-01.75   0.3     8.27m 
 37  6071 Julia Piersol       99 Machesney Park, IL    25-02.50   0.1     7.68m 
 --  5886 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  9332 Veronica Foerg      99 Biloxi, MS                 DNS   NWI           
 --  6414 Savanna Gonzales    99 Selma, CA                  DNS   NWI           
 --    37 Kyla Ellery         99 Fairfield, OH              DNS   NWI           
 --  6415 Shanice Nelson      99 Cuero, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  4164 Aazhenii Nye        99 East Lansing, MI           DNS   NWI           
 --  7815 Patricia Johnson    99 Alexandria, MN             DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================
 RING 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National: N 52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   458 Courtney Morgan     99 Aurora, IL            46-02.00     14.07m 
  2  7883 Alladia Patterson   99 Encino, CA            43-02.00     13.15m 
  3  5025 Amanda Sape         99 Bloomfield Hills, M   43-01.00     13.13m 
  4  4656 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami Scott Lake, F   41-02.00     12.54m 
  5  8180 Isis Howell         99 Dallas, TX            39-06.50     12.05m 
  6  9254 Ciarra Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ       39-03.00     11.96m 
  7  5291 Traunasia Burson    99 Kirkwood, DE          37-09.00     11.50m 
  8  1940 Janese Lynch        99 Sharon Hill, PA      J37-09.00     11.50m 
  9  1037 Jessica Marvin      99 Gaines, MI            37-00.75     11.29m 
 10  8379 Alyssa Wilson       99 Jackson, NJ           36-00.00     10.97m 
 11  8207 Chloee Kleespies    99 Lincoln University,   35-05.50     10.80m 
 12  8363 Taylor Watson       99 Corpus Christi, TX    35-03.25     10.75m 
 13  7664 Samantha Dailey     99 Opelika, AL           35-02.00     10.71m 
 14  8173 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX            35-00.00     10.66m 
 15  1921 Kiah Anderson       99 Shelby Township, MI   34-11.25     10.64m 
 16  7009 Raven Pargo         99 St. Louis, MO         34-07.00     10.54m 
 17  5149 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Houston, TX           34-01.00     10.38m 
 18   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH        32-05.25      9.88m 
 19  5027 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI           32-03.00      9.82m 
 20  2105 Sydni Chase         99 Baton Rouge, LA       32-02.00      9.80m 
 20  8167 Aislyn Hayman       99 Leon, WV              32-02.00      9.80m 
 22  8288 Malaya Pistokache   99 Mission, TX           31-08.50      9.66m 
 23  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA        31-06.50      9.61m 
 24   804 Alexia White        99 Redford, MI           31-00.00      9.44m 
 25  5641 Shakira Johnson     99 Hallandale Beach, F   30-09.00      9.37m 
 26  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH      30-05.50      9.28m 
 27  9005 Micah Gooch         99 St Louis, MO          30-04.00      9.24m 
 28  8170 Mikala Henry        99 New Castle, PA        30-00.00      9.14m 
 29  1341 Tajanaye Spiller    99 Killeen, TX           29-03.00      8.91m 
 30  7908 Mikayla Jordan      99 Boardman, OH          29-02.50      8.90m 
 31  6718 Chantel Askew       99 Spartanburg, SC       28-09.00      8.76m 
 32   803 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI           28-03.00      8.61m 
 33  1289 Dekota Lester       99 Urbandale, IA         28-01.00      8.55m 
 34  2185 Jha'Shaira Farmer   99 East St. Louis, IL    27-11.00      8.50m 
 35  7453 Abby Leschinger     99 Williamsburg, VA      27-10.00      8.48m 
 36  2084 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA      27-07.00      8.40m 
 37  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY         27-02.00      8.28m 
 38  1939 Lorielle Laforest   99 Havertown, PA         26-10.25      8.18m 
 39  4582 Anasia Thomas       99 Miami, FL             26-08.50      8.14m 
 40  8841 Samantha Ciervo     99 Holmdel, NJ           26-06.50      8.08m 
 41  3851 Haven Carter        99 Lee's Summit, MO      26-02.50      7.98m 
 42  2342 Sierra Gambala      99 Santa Clarita, CA     25-10.00      7.87m 
 43  1725 Terricka Thompson   99 Lancaster, SC         25-05.50      7.75m 
 44  3738 Zakia Trotter       99 Fond Du Lac, WI       25-03.00      7.69m 
 45  3274 Arika Carter        99 Missouri City, TX     24-11.50      7.60m 
 46  7776 Aleah Sandidge      99 Ankeny, IA            24-11.00      7.59m 
 46  6075 Maday Ramirez       99 Rockford, IL          24-11.00      7.59m 
 48  3855 Tyler Frazier       99 Kansas City, MO       24-10.00      7.56m 
 49  8131 Jameelah Freeman    99 Grandview, MO         24-02.50      7.37m 
 50  1146 Lakayla Jones       99 Tallahassee, FL       23-10.00      7.26m 
 51  5296 Antaeus Frisby      99 Kirkwood, DE          22-10.50      6.97m 
 52  3162 Kristen Crapsey     99 Haverhill, MA         22-09.50      6.94m 
 53  6727 Ivanna Truly Bazze  99 Spartanburg, SC       22-07.00      6.88m 
 54  3119 Bethany Ingram      99 Bel Air, MD           22-06.00      6.85m 
 55  3799 Terrell Mitchell    99 Dallas, TX            21-11.00      6.68m 
 --  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI              DNS            
 --  7053 Aminah Bradley      99 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  2737 Olivia Williams     99 Fort Meade, MD             DNS            
 --  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  2542 Jenna Podloger      01 Cleveland, OH              DNS            
 --  1989 Angelica Dunlap     99 Des Moines, IA             DNS            
 --  7717 Angel Freeman       99 Toledo, OH                 DNS            
 --  2615 Jaiden Phillips     99 San Diego, CA              DNS            
 --  8296 Elena Reagan        99 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   458 Courtney Morgan     99 Aurora, IL              38.42m     126-00 
  2  8180 Isis Howell         99 Dallas, TX              34.60m     113-06 
  3  4656 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami Scott Lake, F     33.47m     109-10 
  4  8167 Aislyn Hayman       99 Leon, WV                33.40m     109-07 
  5  1037 Jessica Marvin      99 Gaines, MI              30.38m      99-08 
  6  8379 Alyssa Wilson       99 Jackson, NJ             29.37m      96-04 
  7  8363 Taylor Watson       99 Corpus Christi, TX      29.28m      96-01 
  8  7883 Alladia Patterson   99 Encino, CA              28.67m      94-01 
  9  8207 Chloee Kleespies    99 Lincoln University,     28.47m      93-05 
 10  9254 Ciarra Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ         27.40m      89-11 
 11  8288 Malaya Pistokache   99 Mission, TX             26.35m      86-05 
 12  1289 Dekota Lester       99 Urbandale, IA           26.31m      86-04 
 13  7453 Abby Leschinger     99 Williamsburg, VA        26.24m      86-01 
 14   804 Alexia White        99 Redford, MI             25.67m      84-03 
 15  1921 Kiah Anderson       99 Shelby Township, MI     25.61m      84-00 
 16  5799 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO       25.48m      83-07 
 17  8173 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX              24.96m      81-11 
 18  6718 Chantel Askew       99 Spartanburg, SC         24.68m      81-00 
 19  4582 Anasia Thomas       99 Miami, FL               24.55m      80-06 
 20  7664 Samantha Dailey     99 Opelika, AL             24.54m      80-06 
 21  7009 Raven Pargo         99 St. Louis, MO           24.32m      79-09 
 22  9005 Micah Gooch         99 St Louis, MO            24.26m      79-07 
 23  5291 Traunasia Burson    99 Kirkwood, DE            22.48m      73-09 
 24  7908 Mikayla Jordan      99 Boardman, OH            22.34m      73-03 
 25  8170 Mikala Henry        99 New Castle, PA          22.20m      72-10 
 26  5027 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI             21.89m      71-10 
 27  2105 Sydni Chase         99 Baton Rouge, LA         21.27m      69-09 
 28  8131 Jameelah Freeman    99 Grandview, MO           21.00m      68-11 
 29   803 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI             20.93m      68-08 
 30  1940 Janese Lynch        99 Sharon Hill, PA         20.74m      68-00 
 31  3738 Zakia Trotter       99 Fond Du Lac, WI         19.93m      65-05 
 32  3851 Haven Carter        99 Lee's Summit, MO        19.62m      64-04 
 33  1590 Sierra Valle        99 Clarksville, TN         19.52m      64-00 
 34   420 Alysia Rouse        99 Hephzibah, GA           19.25m      63-02 
 35  2727 Breanna Mealer      99 Severn, MD              18.77m      61-07 
 36  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA          18.55m      60-10 
 37   415 Aryelle Jenkins     99 Augusta, GA             18.31m      60-01 
 38  4679 Keyona Bouey        99 Ann Arbor, MI           18.14m      59-06 
 39  2185 Jha'Shaira Farmer   99 East St. Louis, IL      17.98m      59-00 
 40  3855 Tyler Frazier       99 Kansas City, MO         17.54m      57-06 
 41  3119 Bethany Ingram      99 Bel Air, MD             17.53m      57-06 
 42  6727 Ivanna Truly Bazze  99 Spartanburg, SC         17.45m      57-03 
 43  2084 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA        17.24m      56-07 
 44  5296 Antaeus Frisby      99 Kirkwood, DE            17.20m      56-05 
 45  6075 Maday Ramirez       99 Rockford, IL            17.02m      55-10 
 46  8277 Ashley Panka        99 Plainfield, IL          16.43m      53-11 
 47  7965 Amarii Reece        99 St. Louis, MO           16.41m      53-10 
 48  3162 Kristen Crapsey     99 Haverhill, MA           12.70m      41-08 
 --  5641 Shakira Johnson     99 Hallandale Beach, F       FOUL            
 --  2737 Olivia Williams     99 Fort Meade, MD             DNS            
 --  8296 Elena Reagan        99 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 --  1725 Terricka Thompson   99 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 --  7717 Angel Freeman       99 Toledo, OH                 DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 129-04  8/1/2011    Mystasia Alexander, Lynwood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8114 Jenna Ellis         99 Victoria, TX            104-02     31.75m 
  2  8374 Jayden Williams     99 Mount Pleasant, MI       99-07     30.35m 
  3  8173 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX               97-06     29.71m 
  4  3769 Morgan Thomas       99 Bonner Springs, KS       94-08     28.85m 
  5  7664 Samantha Dailey     99 Opelika, AL              89-04     27.22m 
  6  7883 Alladia Patterson   99 Encino, CA               79-01     24.10m 
  7  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA          71-03     21.71m 
  8   420 Alysia Rouse        99 Hephzibah, GA            70-06     21.48m 
  9  2105 Sydni Chase         99 Baton Rouge, LA          68-04     20.82m 
 10  1940 Janese Lynch        99 Sharon Hill, PA          67-11     20.70m 
 11  2727 Breanna Mealer      99 Severn, MD               67-07     20.59m 
 12  5641 Shakira Johnson     99 Hallandale Beach, F      66-03     20.19m 
 13  4840 Mia Bruty           99 Bettendorf, IA           64-03     19.58m 
 14  9254 Ciarra Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ          63-11     19.48m 
 15  3855 Tyler Frazier       99 Kansas City, MO          57-09     17.60m 
 16  6121 Gabrielle Chenault  99 Saint Albans, NY         56-07     17.24m 
 17   803 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI              56-00     17.06m 
 18  6075 Maday Ramirez       99 Rockford, IL             54-02     16.51m 
 19  3119 Bethany Ingram      99 Bel Air, MD              54-01     16.48m 
 20  1590 Sierra Valle        99 Clarksville, TN          53-11     16.43m 
 21  4656 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami Scott Lake, F      53-01     16.17m 
 22  5930 Andrea Zwonitzer    99 Machesney Park, IL       49-06     15.08m 
 23  1725 Terricka Thompson   99 Lancaster, SC            49-00     14.93m 
 24  7009 Raven Pargo         99 St. Louis, MO            48-11     14.90m 
 25  2185 Jha'Shaira Farmer   99 East St. Louis, IL       48-01     14.65m 
 26  8277 Ashley Panka        99 Plainfield, IL           47-07     14.50m 
 27  3162 Kristen Crapsey     99 Haverhill, MA            46-08     14.22m 
 28   415 Aryelle Jenkins     99 Augusta, GA              45-02     13.76m 
 29  7965 Amarii Reece        99 St. Louis, MO            44-11     13.69m 
 30   804 Alexia White        99 Redford, MI              44-08     13.61m 
 31  1726 Makalah Wallace     99 Lancaster, SC            43-11     13.38m 
 32  1458 Destiny Beasley     99 Little Rock, AR          36-06     11.12m 
 33   952 Angel Prince        99 Cincinnati, OH           31-09      9.67m 
 34  3851 Haven Carter        99 Lee's Summit, MO         31-07      9.62m 
 --  6545 Shanicee Taylor     99 Madison, WI                DNS            
 --  1560 Lillian Calix       99 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  7717 Angel Freeman       99 Toledo, OH                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA         2:27.55   3    724
  2  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY          2:28.86   3    707
  3  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN          2:30.92   2    681
  4  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:34.02   1    643
  5  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH       2:34.62   2    636
  6   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA         2:42.05   3    550
  7  6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown   99 San Antonio, TX        2:44.57   2    522
  8   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA            2:45.94   3    507
  9  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO          2:46.89   2    496
 10  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO          2:46.96   2    496
 11  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY             2:47.55   3    489
 12  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS             2:50.00   2    464
 13  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX             2:50.06   3    463
 14  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA          2:50.17   3    462
 15   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH         2:51.51   3    448
 16  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA     2:51.82   3    445
 17  2698 Jarina Miller       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA         2:51.89   1    444
 18  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA          2:53.59   3    427
 19   305 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA         2:56.11   2    402
 20  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH         2:57.55   3    388
 21  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX            3:00.63   3    359
 22  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO        3:00.78   2    358
 23  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI        3:02.09   1    346
 24  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI        3:03.81   1    331
 25  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI            3:04.34   1    326
 26  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY          3:04.66   2    323
 27  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA        3:11.17   2    268
 28   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO           3:13.14   1    253
 29   224 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI          3:18.66   1    211
 30  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3:23.47   2    178
 31  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO           3:34.60   2    111
 32  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI          3:34.98   1    109
 --   435 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL                 DNF   1 
 --  2114 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   1 
 --  5167 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN              DNS   1 
 --  5108 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ               DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           15.44  -1.9  1    784
  2  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              15.93  -1.2  4    723
  3  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               16.04  -0.8  5    709
  4  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            16.18  -1.2  4    692
  5  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY            16.30  -1.2  4    678
  6  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           16.37  -1.9  1    670
  7  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            16.50  -1.2  4    654
  8  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            16.68  -1.2  4    633
  9   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           16.91  -1.6  3    607
 10   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA           17.13  -1.9  1    582
 11  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY               17.15   0.5  2    580
 12  6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown   99 San Antonio, TX          17.22  -1.9  1    572
 13  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO             17.32  -0.8  5    561
 14  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH         17.45   0.5  2    547
 15   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              17.61  -1.9  1    529
 16  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA       17.80  -1.2  4    509
 17  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN            17.84  -0.8  5    505
 18  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO          18.16   0.5  2    472
 19   305 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           18.65  -0.8  5    424
 20  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS               18.83  -0.8  5    406
 21  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            18.86   0.5  2    403
 22  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA          18.99  -0.8  5    391
 23  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        19.05  -1.6  3    386
 24  5108 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ             19.05  -1.6  3    386
 25   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO             19.22   0.5  2    370
 26  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           19.68   0.5  2    329
 27  2114 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA          19.73  -1.9  1    325
 28  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI            19.97  -1.6  3    305
 29  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI          20.23  -1.6  3    283
 30  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI          20.32   0.5  2    276
 31  2698 Jarina Miller       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           20.67  -0.8  5    249
 32  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY            20.71  -1.9  1    246
 33  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI              21.10  -1.6  3    217
 34   435 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL               22.15   0.5  2    148
 35   224 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI            22.61  -1.6  3    122
 36  5167 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN            22.78  -1.2  4    113
 --  4346 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.2  4 
 --  9231 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN            DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.9  1 
 --  5886 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX             DNS  -1.6  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY               1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA       1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY            1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           1.52m    4-11.75    644
  6  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA           1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            1.47m    4-09.75    588
  6  6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown   99 San Antonio, TX          1.47m    4-09.75    588
 10   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY            1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA          1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN            1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS               1.42m    4-07.75    534
 10  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            1.42m    4-07.75    534
 18   305 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            1.37m    4-06.00    481
 22  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           1.32m    4-04.00    429
 22  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 22  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH         1.32m    4-04.00    429
 22  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 22  2698 Jarina Miller       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           1.32m    4-04.00    429
 22  2114 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA          1.32m    4-04.00    429
 28  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO          1.27m    4-02.00    379
 28   435 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL               1.27m    4-02.00    379
 28   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 31   224 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI            1.17m    3-10.00    284
 31  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 33  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI          1.12m    3-08.00    239
 --  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI               NH            
 --  9231 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN            DNS            
 --  4346 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  5886 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX             DNS            
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  5167 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 --  5108 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  2  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  3  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA       4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  4   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  4  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  6  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  6  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  8   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA           4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
  9  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY            4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 10  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 11  5167 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 11   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 13  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
 14   305 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
 15   435 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
 16  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY               4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
 17  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 18  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY            4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
 18  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO          4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
 20  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN            4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 21  6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown   99 San Antonio, TX          4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 22  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH         3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 23  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI              3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
 24  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA          3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
 25   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 26  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
 27  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 28  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 29  2698 Jarina Miller       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 30  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 31   224 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI            3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    190
 32  2114 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA          3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 33  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI          3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 34  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI          3.21m   NWI  10-06.50    144
 35  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI            2.85m   NWI   9-04.25     83
 --  5108 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ              FOUL                 
 --  9231 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN            DNS   NWI           
 --  5886 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  4346 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS   NWI           
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5108 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ            10.99m   36-00.75    594
  2  5167 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN           10.84m   35-06.75    585
  3   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH          10.62m   34-10.25    570
  4  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA          10.20m   33-05.75    543
  5  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA           10.19m   33-05.25    542
  6  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA            9.52m   31-03.00    498
  7  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH         8.92m   29-03.25    459
  8   305 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           8.66m   28-05.00    442
  9  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               8.61m   28-03.00    439
 10  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI            8.47m   27-09.50    430
 11  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN            8.45m   27-08.75    428
 12  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            8.43m   27-08.00    427
 13  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           8.38m   27-06.00    424
 14   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              8.25m   27-01.00    416
 15  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS               8.14m   26-08.50    408
 16  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI          8.05m   26-05.00    403
 17  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY            7.98m   26-02.25    398
 18   435 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL               7.93m   26-00.25    395
 19  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY            7.87m   25-10.00    391
 20   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA           7.70m   25-03.25    380
 21  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              7.67m   25-02.00    378
 22  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY               7.65m   25-01.25    377
 23   224 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI            7.63m   25-00.50    375
 24  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI              7.60m   24-11.25    374
 25  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO             7.51m   24-07.75    368
 26  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            7.37m   24-02.25    359
 27  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA          7.15m   23-05.50    345
 28  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO          7.12m   23-04.50    343
 29  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        7.10m   23-03.50    341
 30  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA       7.08m   23-02.75    340
 31  6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown   99 San Antonio, TX          7.07m   23-02.50    340
 32  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           6.46m   21-02.50    301
 33   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO             6.18m   20-03.50    283
 34  2114 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA          5.99m   19-08.00    271
 35  2698 Jarina Miller       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           5.39m   17-08.25    233
 36  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI          4.88m   16-00.25    201
 --  9231 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN            DNS            
 --  4346 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  5886 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX             DNS            
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA            3039  
  2  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX                2784  
  3  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY             2750  
  4  8251 Billie Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA             2637  
  5   947 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH            2631  
  6  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY                2564  
  7   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA            2551  
  8  8250 Bailey Mottet       99 Urbandale, IA             2505  
  9  3342 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX               2502  
 10  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA        2495  
 11  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH            2472  
 12  5166 Jazmin Gray         99 Hermitage, TN             2467  
 13   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA               2387  
 14  5461 Courtney Owens      99 Pickerington, OH          2377  
 15  6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown   99 San Antonio, TX           2330  
 16  8001 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO             2304  
 17  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS                2238  
 18  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO             2208  
 19   305 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA            2123  
 20  1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH         2114  
 21  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY             1940  
 22  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO           1888  
 23  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA           1834  
 24  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO              1696  
 25  2696 Malise Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA            1677  
 26  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI               1649  
 27  2698 Jarina Miller       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA            1573  
 28   903 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO              1572  
 29  1036 Ashley Glass        99 Fowlerville, MI           1473  
 30   435 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL                1286  
 31  4296 Hannah Endres       99 Sun Prairie, WI           1206  
 32   224 Rachel Frey         99 Ypsilanti, MI             1182  
 33  9199 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI              927  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9279 D'Amaie Davis       99 Baltimore, MD         20:13.41  
  2  7453 Abby Leschinger     99 Williamsburg, VA      21:01.18  
  3  7999 Elaina Verges       99 St Louis, MO          21:04.31  
  4  8897 Simone Hill         99 Newport News, VA      21:24.17  
  5  1726 Makalah Wallace     99 Lancaster, SC         22:09.05  
  6  2105 Sydni Chase         99 Baton Rouge, LA       23:45.50  
  7  1590 Sierra Valle        99 Clarksville, TN       24:01.44  
  8  6976 Royce Yates         99 St. Louis, MO         26:02.25  
 --  8281 Sarah Payne         99 Kalamazoo, MI              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           11.82Q  2.3 12 
  2  3618 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        11.83Q  1.8 11 
  3  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.86Q  0.6 13 
  4  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               11.94Q  0.7  3 
  5  2626 Katia Seymour       97 Daytona Beach, FL        12.16Q +0.0 10  12.152
  6  9354 Jaela Gay           97 Oxon Hill, MD            12.16Q  1.6  4  12.153
  7  7420 Nikirah Mckinney    97 Colt, AR                 12.17Q  0.9  7 
  8  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               12.28Q  2.0  1 
  9  7497 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          12.34Q  0.7  6  12.333
 10  5393 Latessa Johnson     97 Richardson, TX           12.34Q  0.7  5  12.339
 11  1457 Jada Baylark        97 Little Rock, AR          12.35Q  0.2  2 
 12  4281 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY           12.46Q  3.0  9  12.453
 13  6872 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             12.51Q  1.7  8  12.510
 14   159 Deana Richardson    97 San Antonio, TX          12.23q  0.7  3 
 15  5821 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          12.34q  2.0  1  12.338
 16  4144 Brooke Raglin       98 Lexington, KY            12.37q  0.7  6 
 17  4193 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.38q  0.7  3 
 18  3378 Joi Gill            97 Missouri City, TX        12.40q  0.7  3 
 19  6406 Quiara Mayes        98 Wilmington, DE           12.42q  0.6 13 
 20  7812 Madeline Gourley    97 Eagan, MN                12.45q  1.6  4 
 21  7235 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI              12.46q  0.9  7  12.458
 22   432 Antoinette Brought  97 Flossmoor, IL            12.47q  0.7  3 
 23  3468 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              12.50q  0.9  7  12.494
 24  5522 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL           12.50q  1.6  4  12.497
 25  1803 Hailey Patterson    97 Fort Worth, TX           12.51   3.0  9  12.504
 26  6521 Liniuska Mendoza    97 Missouri City, TX        12.51   0.7  5  12.505
 27  7411 Tamara Kuykendall   98 Little Rock, AR          12.54   0.6 13  12.539
 28  7495 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX          12.54  +0.0 10  12.540
 29  5936 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              12.58   1.8 11 
 30  7772 Briyana Carter      98 Windsor Heights, IA      12.60   1.8 11 
 31  5358 Shana Cooper        98 Hammond, IN              12.61   2.3 12  12.602
 32  1082 Jaela Williams      97 Fontana, CA              12.61   1.6  4  12.606
 33  6864 Octavia Cato        98 St. Louis, MO            12.62   2.0  1 
 34  7215 Jazzmen Evans       98 Detroit, MI              12.63   3.0  9  12.624
 35  2308 Elisa Bratton       97 Crofton, MD              12.63   1.8 11  12.626
 36  7570 Jade Von Leggett    98 Grandview, MO            12.63  +0.0 10  12.629
 37  5860 Chisom Obasih       97 Milwaukee, WI            12.64   0.2  2  12.631
 38  3139 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           12.64   1.7  8  12.637
 39   207 Camron Nelson       98 Ada, MI                  12.66   0.7  5 
 40  8085 Nakiya Clausell     97 Centennial, CO           12.67   2.3 12 
 41  8149 Brittani Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL           12.68   0.7  5 
 42  4783 Kaitlyn Jackson     98 Milwaukee, WI            12.69   0.7  6  12.682
 43  3695 Makayla Lollis      97 Baton Rouge, LA          12.69   0.7  5  12.690
 44   431 Alexis Brooks       97 Bolingbrook, IL          12.70   2.3 12 
 45  5878 Thailiah Travers    98 Woodbridge, VA           12.72  +0.0 10 
 46  4715 Camille Little      97 Southfield, MI           12.73   0.9  7 
 47  6834 Taylor Middleton    98 Springfie, OH            12.74  +0.0 10  12.736
 48  5203 Clarissa Maxey      97 Las Vegas, NV            12.74   1.7  8  12.737
 49  7398 Briana Hardiman     97 Magnolia, AR             12.75   3.0  9 
 50  5903 Briana Shufford     97 Los Angeles, CA          12.76  +0.0 10  12.753
 51  6767 Sydney Woods        98 Tuscaloosa, AL           12.76   2.3 12  12.755
 52  8797 Yakira Love         97 Chicago, IL              12.77   1.7  8 
 53  8349 Tymeitha Tolbert    97 Louisville, KY           12.78   0.6 13  12.771
 54  1910 Shekinah Johnson    97 Canton, MI               12.78   2.3 12  12.772
 55  1235 Brittany Browning   97 Cedar Hill, TX           12.78   1.7  8  12.778
 56  5238 Sydney Benson       98 Harper Woods, MI         12.84   2.0  1 
 57  8963 Alexis Randall      98 Purcellville, VA         12.87   3.0  9 
 58  2595 Liz Mont            97 Louisville, OH           12.88   0.6 13  12.873
 59  5894 Julia Cisneros      97 Los Angeles, CA          12.88   0.2  2  12.876
 60  3832 Amira Davis         97 Philadelphia, PA         12.90   0.2  2  12.895
 61  7852 Jaina Mclean        97 Pasadena, MD             12.90   1.7  8  12.900
 62  1516 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD            12.92   2.3 12  12.915
 63  7990 Syanne Johnston     98 St Peters, MO            12.92   1.7  8  12.920
 64  5201 Sydney Land         97 Las Vegas, NV            12.94   3.0  9  12.936
 65  2602 Laila Strickland    98 Massillon, OH            12.94   2.0  1  12.938
 66  7710 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              12.96   1.8 11  12.951
 67  2823 Asjah Wallace       98 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.96   1.6  4  12.958
 68  4134 Laura Edwards       97 Lexington, KY            12.96   0.9  7  12.960
 69  5899 Keshawna Myles      97 Los Angeles, CA          12.97   0.7  5 
 70  9251 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ         12.98   0.9  7 
 71  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          13.00   1.8 11 
 72  1653 Crenshawna Thomas   97 Cleveland, OH            13.06   1.8 11  13.055
 73  6873 Symiah Fulton       98 St Louis, MO             13.06   2.0  1  13.058
 74  3936 Reagan Goins        98 Knoxville, TN            13.07   0.7  6 
 75   215 Sh'Katoe Jeanetta   97 Lumberton, NC            13.09   0.6 13 
 76  5605 Tiffany Trinh       98 Randallstown, MD         13.11   0.7  5 
 77  2859 Donisha Lipscomb    98 Gaffney, SC              13.12   0.6 13 
 78  3984 Ashley Miles        98 Baton Rouge, LA          13.22   0.7  3 
 79  8965 Sidney Webb         98 Sterling, VA             13.25   1.6  4 
 80  6676 Lorina Clemence     97 Palmdale, CA             13.27   1.6  4 
 81  8290 Aaliyah Price       97 Miramar, FL              13.28  +0.0 10 
 82  7241 Catera Watts        97 Detroit, MI              13.32   0.7  6 
 83  5208 Amirah Rahman       98 Las Vegas, NV            13.36   2.0  1 
 84  9355 Amala Nixon         97 Lanham, MD               13.40   1.7  8 
 85  2262 Dynique Moore       98 Edison, NJ               13.41   0.2  2 
 86  1466 Amalie Gunn         98 Cabot, AR                13.44   0.7  6 
 87  3381 Seandrea Jones      98 Missouri City, TX        13.49   0.7  3 
 88  7058 Siearra Johnson     97 Zachary, LA              13.58   0.9  7 
 89  2057 Jordan Hammond      97 Kansas City, MO          13.63  +0.0 10 
 90  1975 Kiana Thaddies      98 Delray Beach, FL         13.68   3.0  9 
 --   146 Alicia Collier      97 Media, PA                   FS   0.2  2 
 --  3372 Breanna Abrams      97 Sugarland, TX              DNF   2.0  1 
 --  7802 Michaela Baker      98 Robbinsdale, MN            DNS   0.7  6 
 --  6819 Maxie Wilson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   0.2  2 
 --   988 Ariel Strunkey      97 Bronx, NY                  DNS   0.7  5 
 --  7192 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA                DNS   0.2  2 
 --  6723 Quade'Sha Harris    97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   0.7  3 
 --  6813 Jasmyne Sanchious   98 Clinton, MD                DNS   3.0  9 
 --  8300 Ciera Richards      98 Greenwood, SC              DNS   0.9  7 
 --  3334 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX                DNS   0.7  6 
 --  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA                 DNS   1.6  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           11.89Q -0.6  3 
  2  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.92Q -0.3  1 
  3  3618 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        11.97Q -0.1  2 
  4  2626 Katia Seymour       97 Daytona Beach, FL        12.14Q -0.1  2 
  5  7420 Nikirah Mckinney    97 Colt, AR                 12.27Q -0.6  3 
  6  5821 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          12.31Q -0.3  1 
  7   159 Deana Richardson    97 San Antonio, TX          12.33q -0.1  2 
  8  1457 Jada Baylark        97 Little Rock, AR          12.38q -0.1  2 
  9  9354 Jaela Gay           97 Oxon Hill, MD            12.45  -0.6  3 
 10  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               12.47  -0.1  2 
 11  4144 Brooke Raglin       98 Lexington, KY            12.48  -0.3  1 
 12  7235 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI              12.51  -0.3  1 
 13  7497 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          12.52  -0.3  1 
 14  4281 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY           12.54  -0.6  3 
 15  6406 Quiara Mayes        98 Wilmington, DE           12.57  -0.6  3  12.565
 16  4193 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.57  -0.1  2  12.567
 17  7812 Madeline Gourley    97 Eagan, MN                12.59  -0.1  2 
 18  6872 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             12.60  -0.6  3 
 19   432 Antoinette Brought  97 Flossmoor, IL            12.64  -0.3  1  12.632
 20  3468 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              12.64  -0.1  2  12.634
 21  5393 Latessa Johnson     97 Richardson, TX           12.64  -0.3  1  12.638
 22  3378 Joi Gill            97 Missouri City, TX        12.65  -0.6  3 
 23  5522 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL           12.66  -0.6  3 
 --  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL                 DNS  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3618 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        11.68   2.2 
  2  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.70   2.2 
  3  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           11.87   2.2 
  4  2626 Katia Seymour       97 Daytona Beach, FL        11.91   2.2 
  5  7420 Nikirah Mckinney    97 Colt, AR                 12.07   2.2 
  6  5821 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          12.10   2.2 
  7  1457 Jada Baylark        97 Little Rock, AR          12.11   2.2 
  8   159 Deana Richardson    97 San Antonio, TX          12.24   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               24.42Q  0.5  8 
  2  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.47Q +0.0 14 
  3  5393 Latessa Johnson     97 Richardson, TX           24.83Q -1.7 11 
  4  5434 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               24.91Q  0.5 13 
  5  7806 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN               24.95Q -0.9  6 
  6  3663 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Philadelphia, PA         25.07Q -1.7  1  25.062
  7  5007 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              25.07Q -2.6 10  25.067
  8  7495 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX          25.14Q -0.6  7 
  9  3468 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              25.23Q -0.1  4 
 10  7493 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          25.25Q -1.9  5 
 11  6865 Maya Cody           97 St Louis, MO             25.35Q -0.2  3 
 12  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            25.47Q -1.7  9 
 13  1457 Jada Baylark        97 Little Rock, AR          25.53Q -1.6 12  25.525
 14  5936 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              25.83Q -0.1  2 
 15  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           24.53q  0.5  8 
 16  7812 Madeline Gourley    97 Eagan, MN                25.08q -1.7  1 
 17   432 Antoinette Brought  97 Flossmoor, IL            25.16q  0.5 13 
 18  9354 Jaela Gay           97 Oxon Hill, MD            25.27q -0.9  6 
 19  6683 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         25.31q -1.9  5 
 20  5821 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          25.51q -2.6 10 
 21  3139 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           25.53q -2.6 10  25.525
 22  3328 Lacarol Baynes      97 Houston, TX              25.63q  0.5  8 
 23  1745 Emilie Cowan        97 Maplewood, NJ            25.65q -1.7  9 
 24  2308 Elisa Bratton       97 Crofton, MD              25.71q +0.0 14 
 25  8963 Alexis Randall      98 Purcellville, VA         25.73  +0.0 14 
 26  8310 Rhonda Rogombe      97 Charles Town, WV         25.76  -1.6 12 
 27  6521 Liniuska Mendoza    97 Missouri City, TX        25.77  -1.6 12  25.765
 28  3378 Joi Gill            97 Missouri City, TX        25.77  -0.6  7  25.767
 29  4281 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY           25.78  -0.1  4  25.777
 30  5358 Shana Cooper        98 Hammond, IN              25.78  -1.7  1  25.780
 31  5522 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL           25.80  -1.7  9 
 32  4134 Laura Edwards       97 Lexington, KY            25.82  -0.6  7 
 33  6834 Taylor Middleton    98 Springfie, OH            25.84  +0.0 14 
 34  7398 Briana Hardiman     97 Magnolia, AR             25.93   0.5 13  25.923
 35  8085 Nakiya Clausell     97 Centennial, CO           25.93  +0.0 14  25.925
 36   207 Camron Nelson       98 Ada, MI                  25.93  -0.2  3  25.930
 37  7710 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              25.95  -1.7 11 
 38  6872 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             25.96  -1.7 11 
 39  6917 Raheema Westfall    98 St Louis, MO             25.97  -0.6  7  25.965
 40  4715 Camille Little      97 Southfield, MI           25.97  +0.0 14  25.970
 41  3695 Makayla Lollis      97 Baton Rouge, LA          25.99  -0.2  3 
 42  7570 Jade Von Leggett    98 Grandview, MO            26.00  -1.9  5 
 43  5722 Denise Spann        97 North Lauderdale, F      26.01  -0.6  7 
 44  5203 Clarissa Maxey      97 Las Vegas, NV            26.04  -1.9  5 
 45  8910 Syaira Richardson   98 Carrollton, VA           26.08  -0.1  4 
 46  7215 Jazzmen Evans       98 Detroit, MI              26.09  -0.6  7  26.083
 47   564 Morgan Colbert      97 Reisterstown, MD         26.09  -0.2  3  26.087
 47  7558 Jenna Jacoby        98 Blue Springs, MO         26.09  -0.1  4  26.087
 47  4790 Shatara Mitchell    98 Milwaukee, WI            26.09   0.5  8  26.087
 50  5234 Karrington Baisden  98 Beverly Hills, MI        26.11  -1.7 11 
 51  7566 Tasjia Thomas       98 Grandview, MO            26.14  -0.9  6 
 52  5878 Thailiah Travers    98 Woodbridge, VA           26.17  -1.6 12 
 53  5201 Sydney Land         97 Las Vegas, NV            26.18   0.5 13  26.174
 54   146 Alicia Collier      97 Media, PA                26.18  -0.1  4  26.175
 55   471 Charlyncia Stennis  98 Bolingbrook, IL          26.19  -1.7 11 
 56  3931 Taliyah Townsend    98 Louisville, KY           26.20  -1.6 12  26.192
 57   436 Hannah Cohn         97 Olympia Fields, IL       26.20  -0.1  2  26.193
 58  3105 Jayleisha Mchenry   97 Huntsville, AL           26.21  -0.6  7 
 59  4783 Kaitlyn Jackson     98 Milwaukee, WI            26.23  -1.7  9 
 60  8290 Aaliyah Price       97 Miramar, FL              26.25  -1.7 11 
 61  1082 Jaela Williams      97 Fontana, CA              26.27  -0.2  3  26.264
 62  6767 Sydney Woods        98 Tuscaloosa, AL           26.27   0.5  8  26.267
 63  5901 Morgan Pecantte     97 Los Angeles, CA          26.29   0.5  8 
 64  7411 Tamara Kuykendall   98 Little Rock, AR          26.30  -0.2  3  26.291
 65  2325 Lauryn Mckinley     98 Solon, OH                26.30   0.5 13  26.292
 66  7176 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ               26.31  +0.0 14  26.304
 67  1338 Tadrian Rose        97 Killeen, TX              26.31  -0.9  6  26.310
 68  3926 Marie Ninamou       98 Louisville, KY           26.40  -0.1  2 
 69   278 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL             26.41  -0.1  4 
 70  6406 Quiara Mayes        98 Wilmington, DE           26.42  -0.9  6 
 71  1337 Jasmine Rhodes      97 Killeen, TX              26.50  -2.6 10 
 72  7148 Camry Bradford      97 Raytown, MO              26.52  -1.7  1 
 73  4659 Chloe Abbott        98 Northville, MI           26.64  -1.7  9 
 74  9247 Thaila Cooper       97 Woolwich, NJ             26.69   0.5  8  26.685
 75  1516 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD            26.69  -1.7 11  26.690
 76  5238 Sydney Benson       98 Harper Woods, MI         26.76  -1.7  1  26.752
 77  5903 Briana Shufford     97 Los Angeles, CA          26.76  -0.9  6  26.758
 78  2595 Liz Mont            97 Louisville, OH           26.85  -0.6  7 
 79  7340 Sahna Sabbakhan     98 Washington, DC           26.91  -0.2  3 
 80  9251 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ         26.92  -1.9  5 
 81  2541 Shania Mcginness    98 Cleveland, OH            26.93  -0.1  2 
 82  7041 Shondrea Frazier    98 Florissant, MO           27.03  -1.9  5 
 83  7820 Tareika Larkins     97 Minneapolis, MN          27.04  -1.7  1 
 84  2536 Mekkah Husamadeen   98 Shaker Heights, OH       27.09  -2.6 10 
 85   215 Sh'Katoe Jeanetta   97 Lumberton, NC            27.10   0.5 13 
 86  1975 Kiana Thaddies      98 Delray Beach, FL         27.16  -0.9  6 
 87  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          27.25  -0.1  2 
 88  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA           27.29   0.5  8 
 89  3984 Ashley Miles        98 Baton Rouge, LA          27.31  -1.9  5 
 90  5208 Amirah Rahman       98 Las Vegas, NV            27.52  -0.1  4 
 91   882 Kayvona Bragg       97 Columbia, MO             27.59  -1.7  1 
 92  6676 Lorina Clemence     97 Palmdale, CA             27.77  -1.7  1 
 93  3559 Alyssa Valdez       98 El Centro, CA            27.86  -0.1  2 
 94   141 Fredericka Tucker   98 Aiken, SC                28.16  -1.9  5 
 95  3068 Aujiana Williams    98 Boiling Springs, SC      28.33  -1.7  9 
 96  3188 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC            29.69  -2.6 10 
 --  6871 Raven Fletcher      98 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -1.7  9 
 --  3653 Mariama Hilburn     97 Hercules, CA               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  5900 Jeanette Paul       98 Hawthorne, CA              DNS   0.5 13 
 --  1744 Jordan Coverson     97 Westorange, NJ             DNS  -1.6 12 
 --  3334 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.7  9 
 --  3618 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA          DNS  -1.6 12 
 --  7325 Lakin Hatcher       97 Woodstock, MD              DNS  -2.6 10 
 --   988 Ariel Strunkey      97 Bronx, NY                  DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   987 Arianne Strunkey    97 Bronx, NY                  DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  7192 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA                DNS  -0.9  6 
 --  7420 Nikirah Mckinney    97 Colt, AR                   DNS  -0.2  3 
 --  3485 Kristian Jones      97 Frankfort, IL              DNS  -2.6 10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               24.19Q  1.5  3 
  2  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.48Q -3.0  2 
  3  5434 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               24.62Q  1.7  1 
  4  7812 Madeline Gourley    97 Eagan, MN                24.73Q  1.7  1 
  5  3663 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Philadelphia, PA         24.77Q  1.5  3 
  6  7806 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN               24.95Q -3.0  2 
  7  5393 Latessa Johnson     97 Richardson, TX           24.79q  1.7  1 
  8  7493 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          24.90q  1.7  1 
  9  5007 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              24.91   1.5  3 
 10  9354 Jaela Gay           97 Oxon Hill, MD            25.14   1.5  3  25.131
 11  6865 Maya Cody           97 St Louis, MO             25.14  -3.0  2  25.135
 12  6683 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         25.15   1.5  3 
 13  3468 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              25.31   1.7  1 
 14   432 Antoinette Brought  97 Flossmoor, IL            25.32  -3.0  2 
 15  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            25.33   1.5  3  25.325
 16  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           25.33   1.7  1  25.327
 17  3328 Lacarol Baynes      97 Houston, TX              25.42   1.7  1 
 18  1457 Jada Baylark        97 Little Rock, AR          25.53   1.5  3 
 19  2308 Elisa Bratton       97 Crofton, MD              25.62   1.5  3 
 20  5821 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          25.66  -3.0  2 
 21  1745 Emilie Cowan        97 Maplewood, NJ            25.78  -3.0  2 
 22  3139 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           25.82   1.7  1 
 23  5936 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              26.67  -3.0  2 
 --  7495 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -3.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         23.98   1.7 
  2  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               24.24   1.7 
  3  5434 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               24.25   1.7 
  4  7812 Madeline Gourley    97 Eagan, MN                24.72   1.7 
  5  5393 Latessa Johnson     97 Richardson, TX           24.82   1.7 
  6  3663 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Philadelphia, PA         24.86   1.7 
  7  7806 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN               25.27   1.7 
  8  7493 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          25.30   1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3650 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            55.73q 14 
  2  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               55.77q 11 
  3  5434 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               55.86q  9 
  4  8910 Syaira Richardson   98 Carrollton, VA           55.94q  5 
  5  3647 Timarya Baynard     97 Milpitas, CA             56.23q  5 
  6  5007 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              56.28q 12 
  7  4495 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN         56.37q  8 
  8  3468 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              56.49q  9 
  9  3663 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Philadelphia, PA         56.54   5 
 10  7812 Madeline Gourley    97 Eagan, MN                56.80   4 
 11  1745 Emilie Cowan        97 Maplewood, NJ            56.93   2 
 12  6919 Ja'Ianna Williams   97 St. Louis, MO            57.03   1 
 13  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           57.09   6 
 14  7176 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ               57.13   4 
 15  3334 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX              57.26   3 
 16  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           57.58   8 
 17  5722 Denise Spann        97 North Lauderdale, F      57.71  13 
 18   471 Charlyncia Stennis  98 Bolingbrook, IL          57.90   9 
 19  3382 Paige Kimble        98 Missouri City, TX        58.14  13 
 20  6809 Valencia Mcdowell   97 Clinton, MD              58.34  11 
 21  7493 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          58.46   7 
 22  5005 Brianna Holloway    98 Detroit, MI              58.65   1 
 23  5019 Johnyce Powell      97 Detroit, MI              58.67   5 
 24  1457 Jada Baylark        97 Little Rock, AR          58.73   7 
 25   158 Mariah Johnson      98 San Antonio, TX          58.78   3 
 26  6407 Siani Sellers       98 Wilmington, DE           58.93  14 
 27  2429 Destiny Riley       97 Mableton, GA             59.07  10 
 28  3632 Desirae Walker      98 Austin, TX               59.17  12 
 29  5242 Simonae' Dismuke    97 Detroit, MI              59.21   3 
 30  8310 Rhonda Rogombe      97 Charles Town, WV         59.26  14 
 31  3907 Zantori Dickerson   98 Radcliff, KY             59.31  10 
 32  6865 Maya Cody           97 St Louis, MO             59.40   6 
 33  9116 Gwendolyn Thompson  98 Carrollton, TX           59.41   7 
 34  5901 Morgan Pecantte     97 Los Angeles, CA          59.46   2 
 35  4134 Laura Edwards       97 Lexington, KY            59.46   8 
 36  6917 Raheema Westfall    98 St Louis, MO             59.47  13 
 37  5234 Karrington Baisden  98 Beverly Hills, MI        59.52   9 
 38  8149 Brittani Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL           59.58   6 
 39  2168 Emily Woomer        98 Starkville, MS           59.72   2 
 40   445 Morgan Harris       97 Aurora, IL               59.73  14 
 41  7492 Darionne Gibson     98 Converse, TX             59.75   7 
 42  3105 Jayleisha Mchenry   97 Huntsville, AL           59.85  13 
 43  4627 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      1:00.07   2 
 44  4859 Addie Swanson       98 Bettendorf, IA         1:00.07  10 
 45  1127 Rhyana Freeman      97 Brookline, MA          1:00.13   8 
 46  8150 Danielle Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL         1:00.21   2 
 47  3695 Makayla Lollis      97 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.22   3 
 48  6767 Sydney Woods        98 Tuscaloosa, AL         1:00.23   3 
 49  5093 Amira Coleman       98 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.25   6 
 50  2879 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC             1:00.37   9 
 51  1703 Morghan Hyatt       98 Westerville, OH        1:00.41  14 
 52  5953 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD       1:00.53   6 
 53   899 Faramola Shonekan   98 Columbia, MO           1:00.59   8 
 54  2057 Jordan Hammond      97 Kansas City, MO        1:00.83  13 
 55  7148 Camry Bradford      97 Raytown, MO            1:00.85   4 
 56  2759 Kayla Tucker        97 Fort Washington, MD    1:00.89  12 
 57  3144 Andrea Street       97 Harrisburg, PA         1:01.00  13 
 58   146 Alicia Collier      97 Media, PA              1:01.07  13 
 59  8290 Aaliyah Price       97 Miramar, FL            1:01.15   4 
 60  4357 Ashley Epps         97 Conley, GA             1:01.28  11 
 61  3665 Najah Garrett       98 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.29   2 
 62  7340 Sahna Sabbakhan     98 Washington, DC         1:01.30   1 
 63  8136 Trenise Gause       98 Cincinnati, OH         1:01.40  12 
 64  7060 Laquea Schiele      97 Zachary, LA            1:01.61  11 
 65  6341 Satori Roberson     98 San Diego, CA          1:01.70   5 
 66  6137 Javenique Mcdowell  98 Miami Gardens, FL      1:01.71  12 
 67  6970 Julia Green         97 St. Louis, MO          1:01.85  11 
 68  8096 Rachel Crutcher     98 Centennial, CO         1:01.97   3 
 69  5660 Cherylle Finley     97 Houston, TX            1:02.27  11 
 70  3390 Onya Parker         97 Missouri City, TX      1:02.39  10 
 71  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.43   2 
 72  8032 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD             1:02.50   9 
 73  8212 Alexis Lankford     98 Loudon, TN             1:02.73   7 
 74  4032 Heaven Kirksey      98 Gary, IN               1:02.75   3 
 75  3894 Azah Cummins        97 Kansas City, KS        1:03.05   5 
 76  6526 Mia Robinson        97 Spring, TX             1:03.09   4 
 77  3173 Rosalie Campbell    98 Germantown, WI         1:03.33   3 
 78  3451 Kayla Harris        97 Mooresville, NC        1:03.44  11 
 79  6758 Camiya Knight       98 Trussville, AL         1:03.53   8 
 80  1184 Drake Kirkland      98 Columbus, OH           1:03.56  14 
 81  3559 Alyssa Valdez       98 El Centro, CA          1:03.72   9 
 82  1466 Amalie Gunn         98 Cabot, AR              1:03.74   7 
 83   142 Frelicia Tucker     98 Aiken, SC              1:03.80   2 
 84  8342 Sophie Steinberg    98 Ann Arbor, MI          1:03.87   7 
 85  5208 Amirah Rahman       98 Las Vegas, NV          1:04.04  13 
 86   141 Fredericka Tucker   98 Aiken, SC              1:04.05   5 
 87  3557 Izabel Lopez        97 Imperial, CA           1:05.41   1 
 88   665 Erin Kelley         97 Garfield Hts, OH       1:05.65   1 
 89  9207 Ashley Malone       97 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.97   6 
 90  2858 Jasmine Griffin     98 Gaffney, SC            1:07.42   4 
 91  3188 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC          1:07.54   6 
 92  2327 Keyandra Reese      98 Solon, OH              1:08.22   8 
 93  2589 Chaniah Hall        98 Canton, OH             1:08.66   5 
 94  4943 Janaye Robinson     98 Moreno Valley, CA      1:18.81   9 
 --    31 Ashley Greenlee     97 Hampton, VA                DNS  14 
 --  9358 Jilian Sloane       97 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   1 
 --  4999 Jayla Fleming       97 Detroit, MI                DNS  12 
 --  6676 Lorina Clemence     97 Palmdale, CA               DNS   7 
 --  1654 Miya Williams       98 South Euclid, OH           DNS  10 
 --  3858 Meghan Kearney      97 Lee's Summit, MO           DNS  10 
 --  7337 Jasmine Robinson    97 Laurel, MD                 DNS   4 
 --  3485 Kristian Jones      97 Frankfort, IL              DNS   8 
 --  7416 Kaelynn Marshall    98 Littel Rock, AR            DNS   4 
 --  7329 Rebekah Markovitz   97 Columbia, MD               DNS   1 
 --  1579 Kaelyn Sturgell     97 Lamar, MO                  DNS  10 
 --  6437 Helen Thames        97 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   6 
 --  3653 Mariama Hilburn     97 Hercules, CA               DNS  10 
 --   987 Arianne Strunkey    97 Bronx, NY                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               54.06  
  2  5007 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              54.67  
  3  5434 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               54.72  
  4  3650 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            55.24   55.233
  5  3647 Timarya Baynard     97 Milpitas, CA             55.24   55.234
  6  4495 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN         55.94  
  7  8910 Syaira Richardson   98 Carrollton, VA           58.84  
  8  3468 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              59.75  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3648 Bianca Bryant       97 San Jose, CA           2:14.86Q 
  2  3858 Meghan Kearney      97 Lee's Summit, MO       2:16.62Q 
  3  8219 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             2:17.29Q 
  4  4777 Camille Davre       98 Milwaukee, WI          2:17.51Q 
  5  6809 Valencia Mcdowell   97 Clinton, MD            2:18.43Q 
  6  8148 Aleja Grant         97 Paducah, KY            2:19.16Q 
  7  8150 Danielle Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL         2:18.64q 
  8  1128 Maya Halprin-Adams  97 Cambridge, MA          2:19.28q 
  9  7861 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              2:19.92q 
 10  4856 Abby Sears          97 Bettendorf, IA         2:20.35q 
 11  6002 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX        2:21.24q 
 12  9358 Jilian Sloane       97 Ellenwood, GA          2:21.55q 
 13  8348 Miranda Thornhill   98 Pearland, TX           2:22.01  
 14  5774 Abigail Mcculla     97 Nashville, TN          2:22.22  
 15    31 Ashley Greenlee     97 Hampton, VA            2:23.33  
 16  2879 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC             2:23.43  
 17  3396 Breanna Sullivan    97 Missouri City, TX      2:23.57  
 18  3343 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX            2:23.96  
 19  4999 Jayla Fleming       97 Detroit, MI            2:23.97  
 20  4627 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:24.76  
 21  2759 Kayla Tucker        97 Fort Washington, MD    2:25.18  
 22  9021 Sarah Pack          97 Medina, OH             2:25.51   2:25.501
 23  6137 Javenique Mcdowell  98 Miami Gardens, FL      2:25.51   2:25.504
 24  6919 Ja'Ianna Williams   97 St. Louis, MO          2:25.85  
 25  2432 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lilburn, GA            2:26.45  
 26  1579 Kaelyn Sturgell     97 Lamar, MO              2:26.72  
 27  8332 Leah Sink           98 Chesterton, IN         2:28.01  
 28  6970 Julia Green         97 St. Louis, MO          2:28.48  
 29  4859 Addie Swanson       98 Bettendorf, IA         2:28.56  
 30   899 Faramola Shonekan   98 Columbia, MO           2:28.95  
 31  2093 Betty Jackson       98 Mcdonough, GA          2:29.30  
 32   294 Anna Chiodo-Ortiz   97 Ambler, PA             2:29.94  
 33  4855 Kathia Puls         97 Geneseo, IL            2:30.20  
 34  8283 Alex Pearcy         97 Mineral Wells, TX      2:31.01  
 35  8136 Trenise Gause       98 Cincinnati, OH         2:31.32  
 36  2787 Emani Pettiford     97 Fort Worth, TX         2:31.56  
 37  5090 Cheyenne Carter     98 Philadelphia, PA       2:32.44  
 38  3451 Kayla Harris        97 Mooresville, NC        2:32.53  
 39  3173 Rosalie Campbell    98 Germantown, WI         2:34.06  
 40  9116 Gwendolyn Thompson  98 Carrollton, TX         2:34.12  
 41  4468 Shanelle Bailey     97 Somerset, NJ           2:34.25  
 42  8808 Whitney Ward        98 Chicago, IL            2:34.91  
 43  7117 Latona Turner       98 Harper Woods, MI       2:35.38  
 44  1819 Alexandra Villafra  97 Victoria, TX           2:35.59  
 45  3557 Izabel Lopez        97 Imperial, CA           2:35.66  
 46  7060 Laquea Schiele      97 Zachary, LA            2:35.71  
 47  3215 Arissa Brown        97 Saint Louis, MO        2:35.91  
 48  5953 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD       2:36.52  
 49   888 Marissa Johnsen     97 Columbia, MO           2:36.58  
 50  3226 Makala Merridith    97 Saint Louis, MO        2:37.23  
 51  4728 Akwia Tilton        97 Southfield, MI         2:37.54  
 52  1183 Deja Hale           98 Columbus, OH           2:37.64  
 53  4470 Morgan Dey          98 Somerset, NJ           2:37.82  
 54  3894 Azah Cummins        97 Kansas City, KS        2:38.53  
 55  5621 Katie Powell        98 Shepherd, MI           2:40.61  
 56  8309 Christina Rogombe   98 Charles Town, WV       2:40.62  
 57  7511 Lauren Crawford     97 Texas City, TX         2:41.40  
 58  6749 Jasmin Scott        98 Gloucester, VA         2:41.43  
 59  8301 Maya Riddle         97 Berkley, MI            2:42.49  
 60  5086 Erin Allen          97 Philadelphia, PA       2:42.84  
 61  9086 Sarah Wollaston     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:42.97  
 62  6289 Tiara Tillman       98 Cibolo, TX             2:43.83  
 63  1325 Kodia Alexander     97 Killeen, TX            2:43.89  
 64  9204 Harper Lafond       97 Menomonee Falls, WI    2:44.11  
 65  4796 Shynia Summerville  98 Milwaukee, WI          2:44.41  
 66  7210 Daisha Brown        97 Detroit, MI            2:45.22  
 67   790 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI            2:46.39  
 68  7061 Shaquea Schiele     97 Zachary, LA            2:48.38  
 69  1802 Shaderricka Lee     97 Fort Worth, TX         2:48.57  
 70  3669 Dominique Mcclendo  98 Philadelphia, PA       2:49.49  
 71  3907 Zantori Dickerson   98 Radcliff, KY           2:52.12  
 72  6654 Candace Guilbeau    98 St. Martinville, LA    2:52.74  
 73  6096 Kira Douglas        98 Pflugerville, TX       2:53.84  
 74   411 Alana Gould         98 `augusta, GA           2:56.36  
 75   878 Jessie Ritz         98 Culpeper, VA           2:59.64  
 76  2723 Imani Buggs         97 Severn, MD             3:02.81  
 77  2055 Shelby Weber        97 Homestead, FL          3:09.58  
 78  7399 Alice Harper        98 Crossett, AR           3:43.15  
 --  8096 Rachel Crutcher     98 Centennial, CO              DQ  
 --  5938 Faatin Muhammad     97 Fayette, MS                DNS  
 --  6824 Wynter Nekola       98 Phillipsburg, MO           DNS  
 --  7329 Rebekah Markovitz   97 Columbia, MD               DNS  
 --  7851 Cora Bradley        97 Cromwell, MD               DNS  
 --  5816 Andrea Torres       98 Caguas, PR                 DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3648 Bianca Bryant       97 San Jose, CA           2:11.20  
  2  8219 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             2:12.41  
  3  4777 Camille Davre       98 Milwaukee, WI          2:12.42  
  4  1128 Maya Halprin-Adams  97 Cambridge, MA          2:13.52  
  5  8150 Danielle Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL         2:14.15  
  6  7861 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              2:14.77  
  7  3858 Meghan Kearney      97 Lee's Summit, MO       2:15.16  
  8  6002 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX        2:15.44  
  9  4856 Abby Sears          97 Bettendorf, IA         2:16.65  
 10  6809 Valencia Mcdowell   97 Clinton, MD            2:16.99  
 11  8148 Aleja Grant         97 Paducah, KY            2:18.73  
 12  9358 Jilian Sloane       97 Ellenwood, GA          2:19.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:34.51  8/6/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4777 Camille Davre       98 Milwaukee, WI          4:43.43  
  2  1128 Maya Halprin-Adams  97 Cambridge, MA          4:46.43  
  3  8148 Aleja Grant         97 Paducah, KY            4:47.24  
  4  4890 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO       4:51.23  
  5  5774 Abigail Mcculla     97 Nashville, TN          4:56.80  
  6  3858 Meghan Kearney      97 Lee's Summit, MO       4:57.22  
  7  7861 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              4:57.85  
  8  3392 Taylor Price        98 Missouri City, TX      4:58.91  
  9  3387 Jessica Monali      98 Missouri, TX           4:59.11  
 10  4704 Sofanit Fisher      98 Southfield, MI         5:00.10  
 11  3396 Breanna Sullivan    97 Missouri City, TX      5:02.27  
 12   453 Rachael Lau         98 Plainfield, IL         5:04.38  
 13  9273 Audrey Harrod       98 Hinckley, IL           5:05.39  
 14   211 Katelyn Moore       98 Ames, IA               5:06.69  
 15  2432 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lilburn, GA            5:08.03  
 16  6137 Javenique Mcdowell  98 Miami Gardens, FL      5:08.67  
 17  3300 Kelsey Kincade      98 Leawood, KS            5:08.80  
 18  1061 Kylee Yturralde     98 Camarillo, CA          5:09.68  
 19  3343 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX            5:10.15  
 20  5270 Anneliese Troidle   98 Branford, CT           5:10.99  
 21  4990 Lashae' Bowens      98 Detroit, MI            5:12.73  
 22  2623 Josie Gray          97 Daytona Beach, FL      5:14.40  
 23  3190 Emma Kurz           97 Arlington, TX          5:18.47  
 24  5816 Andrea Torres       98 Caguas, PR             5:18.69  
 25  8219 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             5:21.30  
 26  7117 Latona Turner       98 Harper Woods, MI       5:22.21  
 27  2879 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC             5:24.03  
 28  2087 Sabria Wooten       98 Dallas, GA             5:24.36  
 29  3373 Alexis Aikens       97 Missouri City, TX      5:25.93  
 30  2093 Betty Jackson       98 Mcdonough, GA          5:27.97  
 31  3451 Kayla Harris        97 Mooresville, NC        5:30.62  
 32  7963 Taelor Mason        97 St. Louis, MO          5:36.74  
 33  5621 Katie Powell        98 Shepherd, MI           5:37.01  
 34  8301 Maya Riddle         97 Berkley, MI            5:38.34  
 35  5294 Leah Ferguson       98 Bear, DE               5:38.42  
 36  2624 Lea Gray            98 Daytona Beach, FL      5:38.45  
 37   790 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI            5:38.49  
 38  8991 Marisa Sailus       98 Commerce Township,     5:39.28  
 39  1802 Shaderricka Lee     97 Fort Worth, TX         5:42.02  
 40  7210 Daisha Brown        97 Detroit, MI            5:44.27  
 41   583 Chevay Ruffin       97 Baltimore, MD          5:48.86  
 42  8830 Kathryn Imhoff      98 California, MO         5:53.59  
 43  4504 Treveka Terry       97 Southaven, MS          5:54.10  
 44  6654 Candace Guilbeau    98 St. Martinville, LA    6:01.26  
 45  4085 Cameron Wiese       98 Leander, TX            6:05.67  
 46  5395 Khadira Beech       98 Atlanta, GA            6:06.06  
 47  2055 Shelby Weber        97 Homestead, FL          6:10.61  
 48  3141 Kry'Shell Mitchell  97 Harrisburg, PA         6:20.05  
 49    80 Kayla Wilson        98 Copperas Cove, TX      6:23.82  
 50  7013 Faith Scott         97 St. Louis, MO          6:33.94  
 51  9330 Cabrein Bell        98 Pearlington, MS        6:52.17  
 52  7399 Alice Harper        98 Crossett, AR           8:14.51  
 --  8242 Brandy Medina       97 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --   973 Kelsey Carney       97 Groveland, FL              DNS  
 --  7851 Cora Bradley        97 Cromwell, MD               DNS  
 --  4081 Alexis Alvarez      97 Leander, TX                DNS  
 --  8321 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Rachael Lau         98 Plainfield, IL        10:20.84  
  2  4890 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO      10:21.27  
  3  3387 Jessica Monali      98 Missouri, TX          10:48.52  
  4  3858 Meghan Kearney      97 Lee's Summit, MO      10:51.96  
  5  1061 Kylee Yturralde     98 Camarillo, CA         10:53.72  
  6  3392 Taylor Price        98 Missouri City, TX     10:53.75  
  7  4704 Sofanit Fisher      98 Southfield, MI        10:59.40  
  8  4990 Lashae' Bowens      98 Detroit, MI           11:00.22  
  9  3343 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX           11:02.15  
 10  2432 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lilburn, GA           11:04.79  
 11  2623 Josie Gray          97 Daytona Beach, FL     11:30.34  
 12  6669 Journey Hartung     98 Angleton, TX          11:34.46  
 13  8991 Marisa Sailus       98 Commerce Township,    11:40.23  
 14  7963 Taelor Mason        97 St. Louis, MO         12:05.01  
 15  5621 Katie Powell        98 Shepherd, MI          12:16.14  
 16  2624 Lea Gray            98 Daytona Beach, FL     12:35.91  
 17  8242 Brandy Medina       97 San Antonio, TX       12:52.16  
 18  5164 Brittany Clemmons   98 Old Hickory, TN       12:56.92  
 19  4504 Treveka Terry       97 Southaven, MS         13:10.42  
 20  5395 Khadira Beech       98 Atlanta, GA           13:33.73  
 21    80 Kayla Wilson        98 Copperas Cove, TX     14:11.42  
 22  4978 Kristian Gardner    97 Detroit, MI           14:46.79  
 23  9330 Cabrein Bell        98 Pearlington, MS       15:31.56  
 24  3876 Mya Kimbrough       98 Overland Park, KS     18:09.78  
 --  2055 Shelby Weber        97 Homestead, FL              DNS  
 --  1580 Jelynn Tatum        98 Carl Junction, MO          DNS  
 --   211 Katelyn Moore       98 Ames, IA                   DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6177 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            14.40q -1.3 11 
  2  6757 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 14.49q -1.1  9 
  3  6683 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         14.60q  0.1  7 
  4  3137 Sierra Brabham-Law  97 Harrisburg, PA           14.87q -0.7  4 
  5  4358 Lauren Epps         98 Conley, GA               14.94q  1.4  1 
  6  7514 Aerial Smith        97 Texas City, TX           14.96q -1.0  6 
  7  3330 Tameyah Carroll     97 Houston, TX              15.00q  0.7  2 
  8  4657 Chanel Freeman      97 Miami Scott Lake, F      15.05q -2.0  5 
  9  5876 Victoria Pope       98 Woodbridge, VA           15.13   1.4  1 
 10  4455 Jayla Stewart       97 Homewood, IL             15.34  -1.8 10 
 11   160 Autym Scales        97 San Antonio, TX          15.38  -2.0  5 
 12  2317 Taylor Selber       97 Ellicott City, MD        15.46  -1.7  3 
 13  6858 Jasmine Barge       97 St. Louis, MO            15.47  -1.0  6 
 14   416 Natosha Jordan      98 Augusta, GA              15.49   1.4  1 
 15  8306 Maya Roberts        97 Farmington Hills, M      15.57   0.1  7 
 16  5342 Crystal Jones       97 Stafford, VA             15.60  -1.3 11 
 17  7176 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ               15.62  -1.7  3  15.617
 17  5953 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD         15.62  -0.9  8  15.617
 19  3336 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              15.63  -1.8 10 
 20  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI           15.64  -1.3 11 
 21  9247 Thaila Cooper       97 Woolwich, NJ             15.70  -1.8 10 
 22  7515 Naomi Taylor        98 Webster, TX              15.71   1.4  1 
 23   469 Princess Shodipo    97 Aurora, IL               15.85  -0.9  8 
 24  7761 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR         15.92  -0.7  4 
 25  5194 Vasthi Cunningham   98 Las Vegas, NV            16.04  -1.1  9  16.033
 26  8175 Diana Holsey        97 West Bloomfield, MI      16.04  -1.8 10  16.038
 27  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               16.05  -2.0  5 
 28  8074 Ashaila Bunch       97 Hampton, VA              16.11   0.1  7 
 29  2193 Tonette Lawson      97 Washington Park, IL      16.12  -1.8 10  16.116
 30  1747 Janelle Gibbs       97 Newark, NJ               16.12  -1.3 11  16.120
 31  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                16.15  -1.3 11  16.143
 32  6479 Ke'Asia Bell        98 Louisville, KY           16.15   0.1  7  16.144
 33  4500 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN              16.17  -0.9  8 
 34  8383 Sydney Wilson       97 Sterling, KS             16.19   0.1  7 
 35  6178 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX            16.21  -0.9  8 
 36  1358 Tara Anderson       97 Austin, TX               16.26   0.1  7 
 37  6180 Cierra Mcgee        98 Lancaster, TX            16.29  -0.9  8 
 38  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI           16.38  -0.7  4 
 39  4196 Hannah Thomas       97 Lawrenceville, GA        16.45   0.7  2 
 40  1184 Drake Kirkland      98 Columbus, OH             16.54  -1.7  3 
 41  1569 Tiffany Gilford     97 Neosho, MO               16.59   1.4  1 
 42  3329 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX              16.61  -1.1  9 
 43  8366 Hana Welsh          98 Palmdale, CA             16.84  -0.9  8 
 44  2816 Genesis Oliver      97 Bowie, MD                16.87  -1.1  9 
 45  6402 Saquaa Cunningham   97 Bear, DE                 16.88   0.1  7 
 46  6886 Gabrielle Ivy       97 St. Louis, MO            17.00   0.7  2  16.999
 47  1981 Ajae Anderson       98 Des Moines, IA           17.00  -1.8 10  17.000
 48  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN          17.16  -1.0  6 
 49  6039 Candice Jones       97 Salem, VA                17.20  -2.0  5 
 50  3419 Alexia Arthur       98 Detroit, MI              17.23  -1.7  3 
 51  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA           17.27  -0.9  8 
 52  2191 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL      17.45  -1.0  6 
 53   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD            17.58   0.7  2 
 54  4850 Sarah Hegetschweil  97 Davenport, IA            17.59  -0.7  4 
 55   451 Angela Kerndl       97 Lombard, IL              17.73  -0.7  4 
 56  9370 Jadin Fields        97 Lake Orion, MI           17.81  -1.1  9  17.804
 57  1924 Derius Kelley       98 Macomb, MI               17.81  -1.1  9  17.806
 58  6429 Amanda Ford         97 Milwaukee, WI            17.81   0.1  7  17.808
 59  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          17.85  -1.1  9 
 60   445 Morgan Harris       97 Aurora, IL               17.99   1.4  1 
 61  8286 Brooke Petkovich    97 Kenner, LA               18.02  -1.0  6 
 62   201 Carly Farmer        98 Ada, MI                  18.03   0.7  2 
 63  7781 Tyanna Whitaker     97 Des Moines, IA           18.19  -1.8 10 
 64  4149 Tatiana Williams    98 Lexington, KY            18.57  -1.0  6 
 65  7751 Shaytorria Skinner  97 Chesapeake, VA           18.68   1.4  1 
 66  7172 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ           18.70  -2.0  5 
 67   213 Iyana Cooksey       98 Eastvale, CA             19.16  -0.7  4 
 68   656 Sebrina Brown       98 Bedford, OH              19.20  -2.0  5 
 69  6294 Olivia Williamson   97 San Atnonio, TX          19.68  -2.0  5 
 70  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           19.82   0.7  2 
 71  6196 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC           21.08  -0.9  8 
 72  4021 Erika Bonds         98 Gary, IN                 22.27   1.4  1 
 --  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA                 DNS  -0.7  4 
 --  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX             DNS   0.7  2 
 --   476 Bryce Weinrich      97 Elgin, IL                  DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  1654 Miya Williams       98 South Euclid, OH           DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  5772 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN              DNS   0.7  2 
 --  5900 Jeanette Paul       98 Hawthorne, CA              DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  5094 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                  DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  1182 Elo Agbaike         98 Dublin, OH                 DNS  -2.0  5 
 --  5892 Kyra Anderson       97 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  -0.7  4 
 --  5941 Rachel Shelvy       97 Fayette, MS                DNS  -1.0  6 
 --  9104 Hailey Thornton     97 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  8834 Jacquelyn Walker    98 Jefferson City, MO         DNS  -1.3 11 
 --  7822 Carolyn Nye         97 Medina, MN                 DNS  -1.3 11 
 --   568 Monyea Early        97 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -1.1  9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6683 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         14.03   2.4 
  2  6757 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 14.06   2.4 
  3  3137 Sierra Brabham-Law  97 Harrisburg, PA           14.63   2.4 
  4  4358 Lauren Epps         98 Conley, GA               14.93   2.4 
  5  3330 Tameyah Carroll     97 Houston, TX              14.94   2.4 
  6  7514 Aerial Smith        97 Texas City, TX           14.97   2.4 
  7  4657 Chanel Freeman      97 Miami Scott Lake, F      15.96   2.4 
 --  6177 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX               FS   2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3336 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX            1:03.16q 10 
  2  3328 Lacarol Baynes      97 Houston, TX            1:03.81q  5 
  3  2191 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL    1:04.56q  2 
  4  9251 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ       1:04.68q  9 
  5  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX         1:05.08q  7 
  6  6858 Jasmine Barge       97 St. Louis, MO          1:05.16q  8 
  7  9247 Thaila Cooper       97 Woolwich, NJ           1:05.26q  6 
  8  4495 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN       1:05.54q  9  1:05.533
  9  3663 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.54   3  1:05.540
 10  7176 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ             1:05.60   4 
 11  5005 Brianna Holloway    98 Detroit, MI            1:05.98   1 
 12  3628 Christy Gilbert     97 Austin, TX             1:06.14   2 
 13  5953 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD       1:06.48   7 
 14  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX             1:06.49   6 
 15  4358 Lauren Epps         98 Conley, GA             1:06.94   8 
 16  6178 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX          1:07.21   6 
 17  1579 Kaelyn Sturgell     97 Lamar, MO              1:07.71   2 
 18  2262 Dynique Moore       98 Edison, NJ             1:07.94   4 
 19  3489 Ashley Raehsler     97 New Lenox, IL          1:08.65   8 
 20  1693 Brooke Tatsch       97 Helotes, TX            1:08.66   5 
 21  8330 Emily Shell         98 Bella Vista, AR        1:08.74   2 
 22  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA              1:08.75   2 
 23   469 Princess Shodipo    97 Aurora, IL             1:09.20   1 
 24  4357 Ashley Epps         97 Conley, GA             1:09.39   1 
 25  6294 Olivia Williamson   97 San Atnonio, TX        1:09.69   6 
 26  8366 Hana Welsh          98 Palmdale, CA           1:10.22   1 
 27   577 Natalie-Rae Jeffer  97 Baltimore, MD          1:10.51   8 
 28  2317 Taylor Selber       97 Ellicott City, MD      1:10.56  10 
 29  7424 Summer Strecker     98 Batesville, AR         1:10.67   1 
 30  6579 India Simmons       98 San Antonio, TX        1:10.72   4 
 31  4500 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN            1:10.88  10 
 32  4857 Isabella Solis      97 Davenport, IA          1:10.94   2 
 33  3330 Tameyah Carroll     97 Houston, TX            1:11.04   1  1:11.031
 34  3329 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX            1:11.04   9  1:11.035
 35  5342 Crystal Jones       97 Stafford, VA           1:11.05   7 
 36  4135 Breanna Fryer       98 Lexington, KY          1:11.07   5 
 37  7058 Siearra Johnson     97 Zachary, LA            1:11.20   5 
 38  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO       1:11.26   6 
 39   142 Frelicia Tucker     98 Aiken, SC              1:11.43   3 
 40   584 Deja Stevenson      98 Baltimore, MD          1:11.56   3 
 41  7011 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO          1:12.17   9 
 42  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI         1:12.20   8 
 43  5772 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN          1:12.40  10 
 44  7555 Quincie Edwin       98 Grandview, MO          1:13.06   6 
 45  2193 Tonette Lawson      97 Washington Park, IL    1:13.45   9 
 46  6040 Sakia Konin         97 Salem, VA              1:13.87   3 
 47  2964 Mallory Steffens    97 Grand Rapids, MI       1:14.14  10 
 48  6655 Sydney Murrin       97 Covington, LA          1:14.54   7 
 49  4493 Mariah Cook         98 Southhaven, MS         1:14.57   4 
 50  3419 Alexia Arthur       98 Detroit, MI            1:15.01   6 
 51  5876 Victoria Pope       98 Woodbridge, VA         1:15.05   7 
 52  4032 Heaven Kirksey      98 Gary, IN               1:15.32   2 
 53  4021 Erika Bonds         98 Gary, IN               1:15.61   7 
 54   201 Carly Farmer        98 Ada, MI                1:16.17   8 
 55  6886 Gabrielle Ivy       97 St. Louis, MO          1:16.24  10 
 56  6179 Gabrielle Maxwell   98 Arlington, TX          1:16.27   7 
 57  1981 Ajae Anderson       98 Des Moines, IA         1:17.30   9 
 58  6429 Amanda Ford         97 Milwaukee, WI          1:18.13   1 
 59  7751 Shaytorria Skinner  97 Chesapeake, VA         1:18.32   4 
 60  3188 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC          1:18.34   6  1:18.331
 61  2988 Nieya Brown         98 Lansing, MI            1:18.34   5  1:18.340
 62   968 Angelic Power       97 Boynton Beach, FL      1:20.23   4 
 63  9214 Alexandria Taylor   98 Milwaukee, WI          1:20.89   3 
 64  4850 Sarah Hegetschweil  97 Davenport, IA          1:23.41   7 
 65  1477 Jasia Porchay       98 Little Rock, AR        1:23.48   8 
 66  8174 Kiara Holmes        98 Macedonia, OH          1:27.56   5 
 67   653 K'Lariya Bradford-  98 Avon, OH               1:41.68   9 
 --  6207 Kaia Kirk           98 Newnan, GA                 DNS   4 
 --  4136 Caitlin Fryer       98 Lexington, KY              DNS   2 
 --    18 Tiffany Trigg       97 Elgin, SC                  DNS   3 
 --  2423 Kristin Hall        97 Mableton, GA               DNS   3 
 --  2535 Patrice Hodge       98 Cleveland, OH              DNS  10 
 --   476 Bryce Weinrich      97 Elgin, IL                  DNS   3 
 --  6177 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX              DNS   5 
 --  2816 Genesis Oliver      97 Bowie, MD                  DNS   8 
 --   213 Iyana Cooksey       98 Eastvale, CA               DNS  10 
 --  5094 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                  DNS   9 
 --   586 Renee Summerville   97 Baltimore, MD              DNS   5 
 --  6406 Quiara Mayes        98 Wilmington, DE             DNS   4 
 --  5337 China McGee         97 Next Level, MI             DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3336 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              59.77  
  2  3328 Lacarol Baynes      97 Houston, TX            1:00.57  
  3  9247 Thaila Cooper       97 Woolwich, NJ           1:01.78  
  4  9251 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ       1:01.98  
  5  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX         1:02.01  
  6  2191 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL    1:05.21  
  7  6858 Jasmine Barge       97 St. Louis, MO          1:05.72  
  8  4495 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN       1:10.49  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Rachael Lau         98 Plainfield, IL         7:44.24  
  2  5270 Anneliese Troidle   98 Branford, CT           7:51.15  
  3  2432 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lilburn, GA            7:56.19  
  4  3190 Emma Kurz           97 Arlington, TX          7:59.93  
  5  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC         8:41.68  
  6  8830 Kathryn Imhoff      98 California, MO         8:46.23  
  7  5621 Katie Powell        98 Shepherd, MI           8:48.67  
  8  7697 Hallie Hudson       97 Coupland, TX           9:00.09  
  9  8321 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA     9:00.43  
 10  2520 Victoria Wesley     98 Vallejo, CA            9:13.58  
 11   885 Cayla Davis         98 Centralia, MO          9:35.97  
 12  3272 Seannah Allen       98 Houston, TX            9:59.10  
 13   968 Angelic Power       97 Boynton Beach, FL     10:03.26  
 14  5164 Brittany Clemmons   98 Old Hickory, TN       10:04.73  
 15  5395 Khadira Beech       98 Atlanta, GA           10:40.85  
 16   928 Amber Scott         98 Memphis, TN           11:28.05  
 17   644 Minnie Martin       97 Beaumont, TX          12:25.55  
 --   973 Kelsey Carney       97 Groveland, FL              DNS  
 --  7294 Nickole Jack        98 Antioch, TN                DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            47.13q  5 
     1) 7802 Michaela Baker 98          2) 7806 Jedah Caldwell 98         
     3) 7812 Madeline Gourley 97        4) 7816 Wensia Johnson 97         
     5) 7820 Tareika Larkins 97         6)                                
  2 Alamo City Select TC  'A'                             47.81q  2 
     1) 157 Alexis Brock 97             2) 158 Mariah Johnson 98          
     3) 159 Deana Richardson 97         4) 160 Autym Scales 97            
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    48.20q  4 
     1) 428 Ololade Ayoola 98           2) 431 Alexis Brooks 97           
     3) 432 Antoinette Broughton 97     4) 436 Hannah Cohn 97             
     5) 449 Brion Hughes 98             6) 454 Anna Laudizio 98           
     7) 469 Princess Shodipo 97         8) 471 Charlyncia Stennis 98      
  4 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                           48.40q  4 
     1) 2948 Sekayi Bracey 97           2) 2953 Analis Floyd 97           
     3) 2955 Taylor Hopp 97             4) 2958 Sedalia Libbett 97        
     5) 2959 Chantal Lister 97          6) 2960 Kevann Mccurdy 98         
  5 Texas Athletics Track And Fiel  'A'                   48.57q  1 
     1) 7492 Darionne Gibson 98         2) 7493 Kiana Horton 97           
     3) 7495 Talajah Murrell 97         4) 7497 Yasmyn Richards 97        
     5) 7501 Lawren Tanner 98           6)                                
  6 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                48.73q  5 
     1) 6871 Raven Fletcher 98          2) 6872 Kamira Franklin 97        
     3) 6873 Symiah Fulton 98           4) 6880 Raquel Haynes 98          
     5) 6913 Jasmyne Suber 97           6) 6915 Tonyell Temple 97         
     7) 6917 Raheema Westfall 98        8)                                
  7 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              48.76q  1 
     1) 4182 Ashley Adekweh 98          2) 4188 Darien Hoyle 97           
     3) 4193 Airica Palmer 97           4) 4194 Nicole Stratchan 97       
     5) 4196 Hannah Thomas 97           6)                                
  8 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    48.78q  5 
     1) 7398 Briana Hardiman 97         2) 7411 Tamara Kuykendall 98      
     3) 7416 Kaelynn Marshall 98        4) 7420 Nikirah Mckinney 97       
     5) 7424 Summer Strecker 98         6)                                
  9 Houston Visions TC  'A'                               48.84   3 
     1) 3372 Breanna Abrams 97          2) 3378 Joi Gill 97               
     3) 3381 Seandrea Jones 98          4) 3382 Paige Kimble 98           
 10 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 49.21   2 
     1) 7553 Jade Dryden 98             2) 7555 Quincie Edwin 98          
     3) 7558 Jenna Jacoby 98            4) 7559 Bryce Lang 97             
     5) 7566 Tasjia Thomas 98           6) 7567 Skyler Thompson 98        
     7) 7570 Jade Von Leggett 98        8)                                
 11 Harrisburg Park And Rec TC  'A'                       49.27   1 
     1) 3137 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 97 2) 3138 Alysha Evans 98           
     3) 3139 Christina Johnson 97       4) 3144 Andrea Street 97          
 12 Central Texas Cruisers TC  'A'                        49.35   2 
     1) 1327 Aennetra Hill 97           2) 1333 Samantha Lofton 98        
     3) 1334 Naomi Offenhauser 98       4) 1336 Corianna Parham 98        
     5) 1337 Jasmine Rhodes 97          6) 1338 Tadrian Rose 97           
     7) 1342 Destiny Thompkins 98       8) 1345 Kayla Wilder 98           
 13 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                  49.37   2 
     1) 5194 Vasthi Cunningham 98       2) 5201 Sydney Land 97            
     3) 5203 Clarissa Maxey 97          4) 5204 Ariella Najmabadi 97      
     5) 5208 Amirah Rahman 98           6)                                
 14 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               49.47   4 
     1) 4783 Kaitlyn Jackson 98         2) 4785 Shatara Jones 98          
     3) 4789 Azya Mclin 98              4) 4790 Shatara Mitchell 98       
     5) 4795 Yadiah Stallworth 98       6)                                
 15 Quiet Fire Youth TC  'A'                              49.61   6 
     1) 5892 Kyra Anderson 97           2) 5894 Julia Cisneros 97         
     3) 5899 Keshawna Myles 97          4) 5900 Jeanette Paul 98          
     5) 5901 Morgan Pecantte 97         6) 5902 Yulinda Sam 97            
     7) 5903 Briana Shufford 97         8)                                
 16 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        49.75   4 
     1) 7210 Daisha Brown 97            2) 7215 Jazzmen Evans 98          
     3) 7235 Jada Steele 98             4) 7241 Catera Watts 97           
     5) 7243 Debreonna Williams-Taylor  6)                                
 17 New Breed TC  'A'                                     49.91   6 
     1) 5234 Karrington Baisden 98      2) 5238 Sydney Benson 98          
     3) 5242 Simonae' Dismuke 97        4) 5245 Eryka Ely 97              
     5) 5246 Christiana Ford 97         6) 5250 Ashley Miller 98          
 18 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                                 50.08   3 
     1) 9247 Thaila Cooper 97           2) 9251 Daijah Hines 97           
     3) 9257 Brittany Preston 98        4) 9259 Ananda Smith-Stroud 98    
 19 Fort Worth Flyers  'A'                                50.09   6 
     1) 2779 Adeja Carter 98            2) 2780 La-Ree Edwards 97         
     3) 2782 Jai'Coria Horne 97         4) 2783 Diamond Lee 98            
     5) 2785 Alexandria Neely 98        6) 2786 Avantia Nichols 97        
     7) 2792 Victoria Walker 97         8)                                
 20 No Limits TC  'A'                                     50.10   6 
     1) 5356 Esparanza Chandlier 98     2) 5358 Shana Cooper 98           
     3) 5359 Marqui Glinsey 97          4) 5360 Naila Haynie 97           
 21 Greater Houston TC  'A'                               50.26   3 
     1) 3024 Samara Hodges 98           2) 3025 Stephine Mathis 98        
     3) 3027 M'Lin Register 98          4) 3028 Tai Register 97           
 22 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                          50.43   3 
     1) 4704 Sofanit Fisher 98          2) 4710 Sidney Harris 97          
     3) 4715 Camille Little 97          4) 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97         
     5) 4728 Akwia Tilton 97            6)                                
 23 East Stlouis Community AC Inc  'A'                    50.66   5 
     1) 2184 Vinecia Cookwood 98        2) 2191 Lajeani Keltee 98         
     3) 2193 Tonette Lawson 97          4) 2194 Nyjae Mcneal 97           
     5) 2195 Nicquayleeonntea Moore 98  6) 2198 Ronisha Rhines 97         
     7) 2199 Rineka Simmons 97          8) 2202 Philicia Williams 97      
 24 Comets TC  'A'                                        51.25   5 
     1) 1742 Bukola Akinsola 98         2) 1743 Nija Charles 97           
     3) 1744 Jordan Coverson 97         4) 1745 Emilie Cowan 97           
     5) 1747 Janelle Gibbs 97           6) 1749 Tyller Moorer 98          
 25 Feet On Fire  'A'                                     51.40   2 
     1) 2536 Mekkah Husamadeen 98       2) 2541 Shania Mcginness 98       
     3) 2545 Curtshanna Robinson 98     4) 2548 Deriona Talton 98         
 26 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                51.78   5 
     1) 9191 Nyairah Abdullah 97        2) 9193 Ladeja Austin 97          
     3) 9194 Turquoise Baker 98         4) 9196 Alondra Clausel 97        
     5) 9198 Jaquice Gillum 97          6) 9200 Nyierra Golden 97         
     7) 9207 Ashley Malone 97           8) 9214 Alexandria Taylor 98      
 27 Ham Track And Field  'A'                              51.80   1 
     1) 3103 Antoinette Jordan 97       2) 3104 Sierra Mcginnis 97        
     3) 3105 Jayleisha Mchenry 97       4) 3106 Asia Walker 97            
 28 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                52.17   4 
     1) 6858 Jasmine Barge 97           2) 6864 Octavia Cato 98           
     3) 6865 Maya Cody 97               4) 6884 Ashanti Hutton 97         
     5) 6886 Gabrielle Ivy 97           6) 6919 Ja'Ianna Williams 97      
 29 Elite Tc Of Northeast Ohio  'A'                       52.22   6 
     1) 2322 Lauren Battle 97           2) 2325 Lauryn Mckinley 98        
     3) 2326 Kiara O'Connor 98          4) 2327 Keyandra Reese 98         
     5) 2328 Antayjah Wheat 98          6)                                
 30 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       52.22   2 
     1) 5106 Maniyan Macon 98           2) 5107 Deondra Martin 98         
     3) 5110 Sydney Ray 98              4) 5086 Erin Allen 97             
     5) 5114 Trelsie Trotman 98         6) 5090 Cheyenne Carter 98        
 31 Christian Competion TC  'A'                           52.24   5 
     1) 1456 Asia Anderson 98           2) 1457 Jada Baylark 97           
     3) 1466 Amalie Gunn 98             4) 1477 Jasia Porchay 98          
 32 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                           52.74   1 
     1) 653 K'Lariya Bradford-Hodge 98  2) 656 Sebrina Brown 98           
     3) 663 Asia Jones 97               4) 665 Erin Kelley 97             
     5) 678 Allison Vason 98            6)                                
 33 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    52.86   3 
     1) 4589 Lauren Brown 97            2) 4590 Daysha Bullocks 98        
     3) 4592 Hargrove Chanel 98         4) 4594 Alexis Henderson 97       
     5) 4596 Aliyah Johnson 98          6)                                
 34 Lexington Blazin Cats  'A'                            52.87   1 
     1) 4134 Laura Edwards 97           2) 4135 Breanna Fryer 98          
     3) 4138 Raegan Goss 98             4) 4144 Brooke Raglin 98          
     5) 4140 Michaela Jones 98          6)                                
 35 Newark Elite TC  'A'                                  52.97   4 
     1) 5288 Christina Allen 97         2) 5293 Sierra Cruz 97            
     3) 5294 Leah Ferguson 98           4) 5298 Syniah Percell 98         
 36 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         54.14   6 
     1) 4355 Makalah Cannon 98          2) 4357 Ashley Epps 97            
     3) 4358 Lauren Epps 98             4) 4361 Bria Matthews 97          
 37 Eitel Dahm Motor Group  'A'                           56.10   3 
     1) 2212 Maya Bulger 97             2) 2213 Braya Hicks 97            
     3) 2214 Tyler Jackson 98           4) 2215 Brianna Kennedy 97        
     5) 2217 Alexandra Thomas 98        6)                                
 -- Michigan Accelerators TC  'A'                           DNF   3 
     1) 4659 Chloe Abbott 98            2) 4660 Dominique Artist 98       
     3) 4662 Janell Green 98            4) 4664 Mary Mclaughlin 98        
 -- Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                           DNS   5 
     1) 1981 Ajae Anderson 98           2) 1982 Aviana Anderson 97        
     3) 1986 Deneshia Brown 97          4) 2000 Shireca Wilson 98         
 -- Isc International  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 3647 Timarya Baynard 97         2) 3648 Bianca Bryant 97          
     3) 3650 Reonna Collier 98          4) 3653 Mariama Hilburn 97        
 -- White Plains Future Stars  'A'                          DNS   2 
     1) 9096 Imani Campbell 98          2) 9097 Tiara Griffith 98         
     3) 9098 Tara Kelly 97              4) 9100 Jinjer Pearce 98          
     5) 9101 Alana Persing 98           6) 9104 Hailey Thornton 97        
     7) 9105 Brianna Tirelli 97         8)                                
 -- Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                    DNS   2 
     1) 982 Morel Anderson 97           2) 987 Arianne Strunkey 97        
     3) 988 Ariel Strunkey 97           4) 990 Angel White 97             
     5) 992 Jakara Yelity 97            6)                                
 -- Cleveland Mustangs Track Field  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) 1649 Curry Cox 98               2) 1652 Cherise Smith 98          
     3) 1653 Crenshawna Thomas 97       4) 1654 Miya Williams 98          
 -- Speed Tech TC  'A'                                      DNS   4 
     1) 6806 Ivana Glover 98            2) 6809 Valencia Mcdowell 97      
     3) 6813 Jasmyne Sanchious 98       4) 6818 Sydney Williams 97        
     5) 6819 Maxie Wilson 98            6)                                
 -- College Station Sprinters  'A'                          DNS   6 
     1) 1677 Kourtni Johnson 97         2) 1679 Keandria Taylor 97        
     3) 1680 Teandria Taylor 97         4) 1681 Charity Thomas 98         
 -- Radl TC  'A'                                            DNS   4 
     1) 5935 Mercedes Anderson 97       2) 5936 Jada Hunt 97              
     3) 5938 Faatin Muhammad 97         4) 5940 Kevion Roby 98            
     5) 5941 Rachel Shelvy 97           6)                                
 -- Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                           DNS   1 
     1) 7323 Lena Fowler 97             2) 7325 Lakin Hatcher 97          
     3) 7329 Rebekah Markovitz 97       4) 7337 Jasmine Robinson 97       
     5) 7340 Sahna Sabbakhan 98         6)                                
 -- Lexington Blazin Cats  'B'                              DNS   6 
     1) 4136 Caitlin Fryer 98           2)                                
     3) 4149 Tatiana Williams 98        4) 4150 Alexiah Wilson 98         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            46.97  
     1) 7820 Tareika Larkins 97         2) 7806 Jedah Caldwell 98         
     3) 7812 Madeline Gourley 97        4) 7816 Wensia Johnson 97         
     5) 7802 Michaela Baker 98          6)                                
  2 Alamo City Select TC  'A'                             47.84  
     1) 157 Alexis Brock 97             2) 158 Mariah Johnson 98          
     3) 159 Deana Richardson 97         4) 160 Autym Scales 97            
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    48.47  
     1) 449 Brion Hughes 98             2) 431 Alexis Brooks 97           
     3) 432 Antoinette Broughton 97     4) 436 Hannah Cohn 97             
     5) 428 Ololade Ayoola 98           6) 454 Anna Laudizio 98           
     7) 469 Princess Shodipo 97         8) 471 Charlyncia Stennis 98      
  4 Texas Athletics Track And Fiel  'A'                   48.50  
     1) 7492 Darionne Gibson 98         2) 7493 Kiana Horton 97           
     3) 7495 Talajah Murrell 97         4) 7497 Yasmyn Richards 97        
     5) 7501 Lawren Tanner 98           6)                                
  5 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                           48.62  
     1) 2948 Sekayi Bracey 97           2) 2960 Kevann Mccurdy 98         
     3) 2955 Taylor Hopp 97             4) 2958 Sedalia Libbett 97        
     5) 2959 Chantal Lister 97          6) 2953 Analis Floyd 97           
  6 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              48.71  
     1) 4182 Ashley Adekweh 98          2) 4188 Darien Hoyle 97           
     3) 4193 Airica Palmer 97           4) 4196 Hannah Thomas 97          
     5) 4194 Nicole Stratchan 97        6)                                
  7 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    48.72  
     1) 7398 Briana Hardiman 97         2) 7411 Tamara Kuykendall 98      
     3) 7416 Kaelynn Marshall 98        4) 7420 Nikirah Mckinney 97       
     5) 7424 Summer Strecker 98         6)                                
  8 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                48.89  
     1) 6913 Jasmyne Suber 97           2) 6872 Kamira Franklin 97        
     3) 6873 Symiah Fulton 98           4) 6917 Raheema Westfall 98       
     5) 6871 Raven Fletcher 98          6) 6915 Tonyell Temple 97         
     7) 6880 Raquel Haynes 98           8)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:50.25Q  2 
     1) 4999 Jayla Fleming 97           2) 5005 Brianna Holloway 98       
     3) 5007 Anna Jefferson 98          4) 5019 Johnyce Powell 97         
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:52.89Q  5 
     1) 6858 Jasmine Barge 97           2) 6865 Maya Cody 97              
     3) 6880 Raquel Haynes 98           4) 6884 Ashanti Hutton 97         
     5) 6886 Gabrielle Ivy 97           6) 6919 Ja'Ianna Williams 97      
  3 Houston Synergy Track & Field  'A'                  3:53.89Q  3 
     1) 3328 Lacarol Baynes 97          2) 3329 Ashley Cameron 97         
     3) 3330 Tameyah Carroll 97         4) 3334 Erin Derrow 97            
     5) 3336 Jessica Duckett 97         6) 3338 Sydney Gandy 98           
  4 Intensity TC  'A'                                   4:00.49Q  1 
     1) 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98      2) 3628 Christy Gilbert 97        
     3) 3629 Sarah Lewis 97             4) 3632 Desirae Walker 98         
  5 Harrisburg Park And Rec TC  'A'                     4:02.16Q  4 
     1) 3137 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 97 2) 3138 Alysha Evans 98           
     3) 3139 Christina Johnson 97       4) 3144 Andrea Street 97          
  6 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                            4:02.22Q  6 
     1) 4493 Mariah Cook 98             2) 4495 Jaden Davis 97            
     3) 4497 Janice Hodge 97            4) 4500 Angelica Lightfoot 97     
     5) 4504 Treveka Terry 97           6)                                
  7 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:00.72q  2 
     1) 431 Alexis Brooks 97            2) 432 Antoinette Broughton 97    
     3) 445 Morgan Harris 97            4) 449 Brion Hughes 98            
     5) 454 Anna Laudizio 98            6) 469 Princess Shodipo 97        
     7) 471 Charlyncia Stennis 98       8) 475 Kyndall Wallace 98         
  8 Houston Visions TC  'A'                             4:02.28q  1 
     1) 3372 Breanna Abrams 97          2) 3379 Alexandria Green 98       
     3) 3382 Paige Kimble 98            4) 3390 Onya Parker 97            
     5) 3381 Seandrea Jones 98          6) 3378 Joi Gill 97               
  9 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    4:04.02   6 
     1) 3663 Brooklynn Broadwater 98    2) 3665 Najah Garrett 98          
     3) 3667 Ama Kwashie 98             4) 3669 Dominique Mcclendon 98    
 10 Comets TC  'A'                                      4:04.40   4 
     1) 1742 Bukola Akinsola 98         2) 1744 Jordan Coverson 97        
     3) 1745 Emilie Cowan 97            4) 1747 Janelle Gibbs 97          
     5) 1749 Tyller Moorer 98           6)                                
 11 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               4:04.59   2 
     1) 7553 Jade Dryden 98             2) 7555 Quincie Edwin 98          
     3) 7558 Jenna Jacoby 98            4) 7559 Bryce Lang 97             
     5) 7566 Tasjia Thomas 98           6) 7567 Skyler Thompson 98        
     7) 7570 Jade Von Leggett 98        8)                                
 12 Miss Valley TC  'A'                                 4:05.02   5 
     1) 4852 Zaria Lambert 98           2) 4855 Kathia Puls 97            
     3) 4856 Abby Sears 97              4) 4859 Addie Swanson 98          
 13 Michigan Accelerators TC  'A'                       4:05.44   6 
     1) 4659 Chloe Abbott 98            2) 4660 Dominique Artist 98       
     3) 4662 Janell Green 98            4) 4664 Mary Mclaughlin 98        
 14 Texas Athletics Track And Fiel  'A'                 4:05.81   4 
     1) 7492 Darionne Gibson 98         2) 7493 Kiana Horton 97           
     3) 7497 Yasmyn Richards 97         4) 7501 Lawren Tanner 98          
     5) 7502 Savannah Zars 97           6)                                
 15 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              4:06.85   6 
     1) 6864 Octavia Cato 98            2) 6871 Raven Fletcher 98         
     3) 6872 Kamira Franklin 97         4) 6873 Symiah Fulton 98          
     5) 6913 Jasmyne Suber 97           6) 6915 Tonyell Temple 97         
     7) 6917 Raheema Westfall 98        8)                                
 16 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:07.31   4 
     1) 6966 Lailah Elliott 98          2) 6970 Julia Green 97            
     3) 6971 Ashli Isbell 98            4) 6972 Imani Jones 97            
 17 Fort Worth Flyers  'A'                              4:08.82   5 
     1) 2779 Adeja Carter 98            2) 2783 Diamond Lee 98            
     3) 2786 Avantia Nichols 97         4) 2792 Victoria Walker 97        
 18 Quiet Fire Youth TC  'A'                            4:09.88   2 
     1) 5901 Morgan Pecantte 97         2) 5903 Briana Shufford 97        
     3) 5894 Julia Cisneros 97          4) 5899 Keshawna Myles 97         
     5) 5900 Jeanette Paul 98           6) 5902 Yulinda Sam 97            
     7) 5892 Kyra Anderson 97           8)                                
 19 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:10.53   3 
     1) 6549 Hannah Andrews 98          2) 6561 Charlene Jordan 98        
     3) 6564 Aryn Lind-Kellar 97        4) 6575 Ja'Lissa Ransom 98        
     5) 6579 India Simmons 98           6)                                
 20 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:11.26   2 
     1) 5086 Erin Allen 97              2) 5090 Cheyenne Carter 98        
     3) 5093 Amira Coleman 98           4) 5106 Maniyan Macon 98          
     5) 5107 Deondra Martin 98          6) 5110 Sydney Ray 98             
     7) 5114 Trelsie Trotman 98         8)                                
 21 Herberthoover  'A'                                  4:11.63   3 
     1) 3215 Arissa Brown 97            2) 3220 Kaiah Farid 98            
     3) 3226 Makala Merridith 97        4) 3231 Whitney Stewart 97        
 22 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          4:12.48   5 
     1) 5654 Mohogany Antoine 97        2) 5660 Cherylle Finley 97        
     3) 5663 Raquel PazRubio 97         4) 5666 Asia Williams 98          
 23 Elite Tc Maryland  'A'                              4:14.46   1 
     1) 2308 Elisa Bratton 97           2) 2309 Jadah Cadogan 97          
     3) 2311 Kemi Moore 98              4) 2317 Taylor Selber 97          
 24 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             4:15.09   1 
     1) 4777 Camille Davre 98           2) 4783 Kaitlyn Jackson 98        
     3) 4785 Shatara Jones 98           4) 4789 Azya Mclin 98             
     5) 4790 Shatara Mitchell 98        6) 4795 Yadiah Stallworth 98      
     7) 4796 Shynia Summerville 98      8) 4804 Traviance Witherspoon 97  
 25 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                              4:15.95   2 
     1) 9191 Nyairah Abdullah 97        2) 9193 Ladeja Austin 97          
     3) 9194 Turquoise Baker 98         4) 9196 Alondra Clausel 97        
     5) 9198 Jaquice Gillum 97          6) 9200 Nyierra Golden 97         
     7) 9207 Ashley Malone 97           8) 9214 Alexandria Taylor 98      
 26 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         4:19.46   5 
     1) 2953 Analis Floyd 97            2) 2959 Chantal Lister 97         
     3) 2960 Kevann Mccurdy 98          4) 2964 Mallory Steffens 97       
 27 Ham Track And Field  'A'                            4:19.48   6 
     1) 3103 Antoinette Jordan 97       2) 3104 Sierra Mcginnis 97        
     3) 3105 Jayleisha Mchenry 97       4) 3106 Asia Walker 97            
 28 Fort Worth Flyers  'B'                              4:19.82   1 
     1) 2780 La-Ree Edwards 97          2) 2782 Jai'Coria Horne 97        
     3) 2785 Alexandria Neely 98        4) 2787 Emani Pettiford 97        
 29 Eitel Dahm Motor Group  'A'                         4:20.25   3 
     1) 2212 Maya Bulger 97             2) 2213 Braya Hicks 97            
     3) 2214 Tyler Jackson 98           4) 2215 Brianna Kennedy 97        
     5) 2217 Alexandra Thomas 98        6)                                
 30 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   4:20.29   5 
     1) 2536 Mekkah Husamadeen 98       2) 2541 Shania Mcginness 98       
     3) 2545 Curtshanna Robinson 98     4) 2548 Deriona Talton 98         
 31 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                               4:21.22   4 
     1) 3507 Alexis Cephus 97           2) 3511 Shaneequa Hubert 98       
     3) 3513 Joshlyn Jefferson 97       4) 3515 Stacy Lawrence 97         
 32 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  4:22.20   4 
     1) 4589 Lauren Brown 97            2) 4590 Daysha Bullocks 98        
     3) 4592 Hargrove Chanel 98         4) 4594 Alexis Henderson 97       
     5) 4596 Aliyah Johnson 98          6)                                
 33 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:26.29   3 
     1) 560 Aidn Alston 98              2) 564 Morgan Colbert 97          
     3) 568 Monyea Early 97             4) 577 Natalie-Rae Jefferson 97   
     5) 583 Chevay Ruffin 97            6) 584 Deja Stevenson 98          
     7) 586 Renee Summerville 97        8)                                
 34 Motor City Striders Youth  'A'                      4:27.97   2 
     1) 4976 Madeline Alpert 98         2) 4978 Kristian Gardner 97       
     3) 4979 Taryn Holliday 97          4) 4980 Emma Loken 98             
 35 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             4:32.45   4 
     1) 4021 Erika Bonds 98             2) 4032 Heaven Kirksey 98         
     3) 4037 Asha Smith 98              4) 4040 Ivorie Stalling 97        
 36 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                         4:35.20   1 
     1) 653 K'Lariya Bradford-Hodge 98  2) 656 Sebrina Brown 98           
     3) 663 Asia Jones 97               4) 665 Erin Kelley 97             
     5) 678 Allison Vason 98            6)                                
 -- Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                                 DQ   1  1st leg lane violati
     1) 4182 Ashley Adekweh 98          2) 4188 Darien Hoyle 97           
     3) 4193 Airica Palmer 97           4) 4194 Nicole Stratchan 97       
     5) 4196 Hannah Thomas 97           6)                                
 -- White Plains Future Stars  'A'                          DNS   6 
     1) 9096 Imani Campbell 98          2) 9097 Tiara Griffith 98         
     3) 9098 Tara Kelly 97              4) 9100 Jinjer Pearce 98          
     5) 9101 Alana Persing 98           6) 9104 Hailey Thornton 97        
     7) 9105 Brianna Tirelli 97         8)                                
 -- Isc International  'A'                                  DNS   6 
     1) 3647 Timarya Baynard 97         2) 3648 Bianca Bryant 97          
     3) 3650 Reonna Collier 98          4) 3653 Mariama Hilburn 97        
 -- Newark Elite TC  'A'                                    DNS   5 
     1) 5288 Christina Allen 97         2) 5293 Sierra Cruz 97            
     3) 5294 Leah Ferguson 98           4) 5298 Syniah Percell 98         
 -- Speed Tech TC  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 6806 Ivana Glover 98            2) 6809 Valencia Mcdowell 97      
     3) 6813 Jasmyne Sanchious 98       4) 6818 Sydney Williams 97        
     5) 6819 Maxie Wilson 98            6)                                
 -- Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                           DNS   3 
     1) 7323 Lena Fowler 97             2) 7325 Lakin Hatcher 97          
     3) 7329 Rebekah Markovitz 97       4) 7337 Jasmine Robinson 97       
     5) 7340 Sahna Sabbakhan 98         6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL     
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:49.44  
     1) 4999 Jayla Fleming 97           2) 5005 Brianna Holloway 98       
     3) 5007 Anna Jefferson 98          4) 5019 Johnyce Powell 97         
  2 Houston Synergy Track & Field  'A'                  3:54.02  
     1) 3328 Lacarol Baynes 97          2) 3329 Ashley Cameron 97         
     3) 3336 Jessica Duckett 97         4) 3334 Erin Derrow 97            
     5) 3330 Tameyah Carroll 97         6) 3338 Sydney Gandy 98           
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:58.91  
     1) 454 Anna Laudizio 98            2) 471 Charlyncia Stennis 98      
     3) 475 Kyndall Wallace 98          4) 449 Brion Hughes 98            
     5) 431 Alexis Brooks 97            6) 469 Princess Shodipo 97        
     7) 432 Antoinette Broughton 97     8) 445 Morgan Harris 97           
  4 Houston Visions TC  'A'                             4:00.73  
     1) 3372 Breanna Abrams 97          2) 3379 Alexandria Green 98       
     3) 3382 Paige Kimble 98            4) 3390 Onya Parker 97            
     5) 3381 Seandrea Jones 98          6) 3378 Joi Gill 97               
  5 Intensity TC  'A'                                   4:00.75  
     1) 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98      2) 3628 Christy Gilbert 97        
     3) 3629 Sarah Lewis 97             4) 3632 Desirae Walker 98         
  6 Harrisburg Park And Rec TC  'A'                     4:01.45  
     1) 3137 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 97 2) 3138 Alysha Evans 98           
     3) 3139 Christina Johnson 97       4) 3144 Andrea Street 97          
  7 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                            4:04.16  
     1) 4493 Mariah Cook 98             2) 4495 Jaden Davis 97            
     3) 4497 Janice Hodge 97            4) 4500 Angelica Lightfoot 97     
     5) 4504 Treveka Terry 97           6)                                
  8 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:05.96  
     1) 6858 Jasmine Barge 97           2) 6865 Maya Cody 97              
     3) 6919 Ja'Ianna Williams 97       4) 6884 Ashanti Hutton 97         
     5) 6886 Gabrielle Ivy 97           6) 6880 Raquel Haynes 98          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                              9:20.22  
     1) 3647 Timarya Baynard 97         2) 3648 Bianca Bryant 97          
     3) 3650 Reonna Collier 98          4) 3654 Chloe Varlack 98          
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               9:26.09  
     1) 4990 Lashae' Bowens 98          2) 4999 Jayla Fleming 97          
     3) 5005 Brianna Holloway 98        4) 5019 Johnyce Powell 97         
     5) 5007 Anna Jefferson 98          6)                                
  3 Houston Synergy Track & Field  'A'                  9:35.08  
     1) 3328 Lacarol Baynes 97          2) 3343 Jean Jenkins 98           
     3) 3338 Sydney Gandy 98            4) 3336 Jessica Duckett 97        
     5) 3330 Tameyah Carroll 97         6) 3329 Ashley Cameron 97         
  4 Houston Visions TC  'A'                             9:37.22  
     1) 3387 Jessica Monali 98          2) 3390 Onya Parker 97            
     3) 3392 Taylor Price 98            4) 3396 Breanna Sullivan 97       
     5) 3372 Breanna Abrams 97          6) 3373 Alexis Aikens 97          
  5 Miss Valley TC  'A'                                 9:38.06  
     1) 4852 Zaria Lambert 98           2) 4855 Kathia Puls 97            
     3) 4856 Abby Sears 97              4) 4859 Addie Swanson 98          
  6 East Stlouis Community AC Inc  'A'                 10:09.62  
     1) 2198 Ronisha Rhines 97          2) 2191 Lajeani Keltee 98         
     3) 2194 Nyjae Mcneal 97            4) 2199 Rineka Simmons 97         
     5) 2184 Vinecia Cookwood 98        6) 2195 Nicquayleeonntea Moore 98 
     7) 2202 Philicia Williams 97       8)                                
  7 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:09.90  
     1) 5086 Erin Allen 97              2) 5090 Cheyenne Carter 98        
     3) 5093 Amira Coleman 98           4) 5114 Trelsie Trotman 98        
     5) 5107 Deondra Martin 98          6)                                
  8 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                 10:11.13  
     1) 428 Ololade Ayoola 98           2) 468 Kathleen Sheehan 97        
     3) 475 Kyndall Wallace 98          4) 453 Rachael Lau 98             
     5) 454 Anna Laudizio 98            6) 432 Antoinette Broughton 97    
     7) 439 Kyla Denwood 98             8) 476 Bryce Weinrich 97          
  9 Herberthoover  'A'                                 10:27.23  
     1) 3215 Arissa Brown 97            2) 3220 Kaiah Farid 98            
     3) 3226 Makala Merridith 97        4) 3231 Whitney Stewart 97        
 10 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:50.86  
     1) 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97      2) 6289 Tiara Tillman 98          
     3) 6294 Olivia Williamson 97       4) 6295 Amy Young 98              
 11 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                              11:23.28  
     1) 3507 Alexis Cephus 97           2) 3511 Shaneequa Hubert 98       
     3) 3513 Joshlyn Jefferson 97       4) 3515 Stacy Lawrence 97         
 12 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                 11:35.64  
     1) 4596 Aliyah Johnson 98          2) 4590 Daysha Bullocks 98        
     3) 4592 Hargrove Chanel 98         4) 4594 Alexis Henderson 97       
     5) 4589 Lauren Brown 97            6)                                
 13 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             11:46.44  
     1) 6913 Jasmyne Suber 97           2) 6915 Tonyell Temple 97         
     3) 6873 Symiah Fulton 98           4) 6880 Raquel Haynes 98          
     5) 6864 Octavia Cato 98            6) 6871 Raven Fletcher 98         
 -- Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                     DNS  
     1) 564 Morgan Colbert 97           2) 568 Monyea Early 97            
     3) 577 Natalie-Rae Jefferson 97    4) 583 Chevay Ruffin 97           
     5) 584 Deja Stevenson 98           6) 586 Renee Summerville 97       
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1,2,3
    National: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5194 Vasthi Cunningham   98 Las Vegas, NV          5-11.00      1.80m 
  2  8383 Sydney Wilson       97 Sterling, KS           5-08.00      1.72m 
  3   416 Natosha Jordan      98 Augusta, GA            5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN          5-06.00      1.67m 
  5  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL      5-04.00      1.62m 
  5  3024 Samara Hodges       98 Houston, TX            5-04.00      1.62m 
  7  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX        J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7  5342 Crystal Jones       97 Stafford, VA          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9  7624 Camille Fahrnbauer  97 Canton, GA            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9  1811 Naja Mcadam         97 Clarksburg, MD        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11  8353 Gillian Urycki      98 Metamora, IL           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  8150 Danielle Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL         5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA         5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL              5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  6670 Caylynn Wolf        98 Lake Jackson, TX       5-02.00      1.57m 
 16  4888 Alicia Moellering   98 Saint Louis, MO        5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  2193 Tonette Lawson      97 Washington Park, IL    5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  3818 Julia Junkroski     97 Mokena, IL             5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  3820 Dasha O'Shea        97 Bloomington, IL        5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  1337 Jasmine Rhodes      97 Killeen, TX            5-00.00      1.52m 
 16   428 Ololade Ayoola      98 Frankfort, IL          5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  4526 Raquel Robinson     97 Desoto, TX             5-00.00      1.52m 
 17  8241 Abby Mcphillips     98 Oak Park, CA          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 24  3579 Heather Orr         98 Indianapolis, IN       4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  4361 Bria Matthews       97 Morrow, GA             4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  3190 Emma Kurz           97 Arlington, TX          4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  5245 Eryka Ely           97 Novi, MI               4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  8339 Abagail Springfiel  98 Eastpointe, MI         4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  1747 Janelle Gibbs       97 Newark, NJ             4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR        4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI         4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  8099 Hayli Davidson      98 Columbiana, OH         4-10.00      1.47m 
 24   278 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL           4-10.00      1.47m 
 34  6655 Sydney Murrin       97 Covington, LA          4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  7675 Shelby Samuels      97 Bensalem, PA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  8275 Jordan Otto         98 Richardson, TX         4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI         4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  6341 Satori Roberson     98 San Diego, CA          4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  8271 Andrea Oliver       97 Salem, OH              4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ         4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  2862 Tanisha Thompson    97 Gaffney, SC            4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  8161 Madison Harlow      98 Kalamazoo, MI          4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO       4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN        4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  1516 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD          4-08.00      1.42m 
 34   205 Hayley Mentalewicz  98 Grand Rapids, MI       4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  9259 Ananda Smith-Strou  98 Chesilhurst, NJ        4-08.00      1.42m 
 48  8338 Delaney Snyder      98 East Palestine, OH     4-06.00      1.37m 
 48  8366 Hana Welsh          98 Palmdale, CA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 48  8079 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD        4-06.00      1.37m 
 48   211 Katelyn Moore       98 Ames, IA               4-06.00      1.37m 
 48  7559 Bryce Lang          97 Grandview, MO          4-06.00      1.37m 
 48  5599 Tre'J Johnson       98 Owings Mills, MD       4-06.00      1.37m 
 48  4021 Erika Bonds         98 Gary, IN               4-06.00      1.37m 
 48  5592 Nala Gilbert        98 Reisterstown, MD       4-06.00      1.37m 
 56  6766 Jimnise Williams    97 Birmingham, AL         4-04.00      1.32m 
 56  4136 Caitlin Fryer       98 Lexington, KY          4-04.00      1.32m 
 56   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH             4-04.00      1.32m 
 59  1727 Alexandria William  98 Lancaster, SC          4-00.00      1.21m 
 --  6040 Sakia Konin         97 Salem, VA                   NH            
 --  5720 Taylor Smith        98 North Lauderdale, F         NH            
 --  5941 Rachel Shelvy       97 Fayette, MS                DNS            
 --  7054 Carlissha Newby     97 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX                 DNS            
 --  8287 Madison Pierce      97 Ortonville, MI             DNS            
 --  7761 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR           DNS            
 --  9104 Hailey Thornton     97 Scarsdale, NY              DNS            
 --  6724 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  6682 Asia Green          98 Fayetteville, GA           DNS            
 --  8149 Brittani Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL             DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8345 Nicole Summersett   97 Austin, TX            12-00.00      3.65m 
  2  1269 Meagan Gray         97 Kyle, TX              11-06.00      3.50m 
  3  8287 Madison Pierce      97 Ortonville, MI       J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  8201 Landon Kemp         98 Greenville, MI       J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5  2668 Brooke Catherine    97 Bloomington, IL      J11-06.00      3.50m 
  6  8044 Rayce Albino        97 New Berlin, WI        11-00.00      3.35m 
  6  2672 Kassadee Ifft       98 Fairbury, IL          11-00.00      3.35m 
  8  3818 Julia Junkroski     97 Mokena, IL           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  9  2670 Mackenzie Gallaghe  97 Bloomington, IL       10-06.00      3.20m 
  9  8842 Keira Yonclas       98 Holmdel, NJ           10-06.00      3.20m 
 11  8182 Martha Hughes       98 Taylor, TX           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 12  8215 Gabriella Leroux    98 Fruitport, MI        J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13  2674 Betsy Lovett        98 Clinton, IL           10-00.00      3.04m 
 14  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO       9-06.00      2.89m 
 14  2666 Lindsay Brown       97 Kewanee, IL            9-06.00      2.89m 
 16  3640 Olivia Ryktarsyk    98 Livonia, MI            8-06.00      2.59m 
 17  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD       7-00.00      2.13m 
 --  8133 Ananda Garcia       97 Shepherdstown, WV           NH            
 --  8179 Haley Houston       97 Austin, TX                  NH            
 --  2679 Cassandra Wilson    98 Downs, IL                  DNS            
 --  7822 Carolyn Nye         97 Medina, MN                 DNS            
 --  8270 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA            19-07.50   1.3     5.98m 
  2  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN        18-11.25   1.9     5.77m 
  3  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI      18-09.75  +0.0     5.73m 
  4  4361 Bria Matthews       97 Morrow, GA            18-09.25   2.1     5.72m 
  5  8149 Brittani Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL        18-00.75   1.3     5.50m 
  6  6073 Millia Harris       98 Rockford, IL          18-00.25   1.7     5.49m 
  7  7501 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX             17-10.75   2.0     5.45m 
  8  8353 Gillian Urycki      98 Metamora, IL          17-08.50   0.8     5.39m 
  9  7495 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX       17-05.00  +0.0     5.30m 
 10  7398 Briana Hardiman     97 Magnolia, AR          17-04.75  -1.0     5.30m 
 11  5772 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN         17-04.50   2.4     5.29m 
 12  6178 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX         17-04.00   1.9     5.28m 
 13  5936 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS           17-02.00   1.5     5.23m 
 14  7515 Naomi Taylor        98 Webster, TX           17-01.50   0.4     5.21m 
 15  3732 Jade Nolan          97 Milwaukee, WI         17-00.75   1.6     5.20m 
 15  5194 Vasthi Cunningham   98 Las Vegas, NV         17-00.75   1.0     5.20m 
 17  4979 Taryn Holliday      97 Troy, MI              16-11.50  -0.4     5.16m 
 18  8287 Madison Pierce      97 Ortonville, MI        16-11.25   0.3     5.16m 
 19  7497 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX       16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
 20  4281 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY        16-10.25  +0.0     5.13m 
 21  8201 Landon Kemp         98 Greenville, MI        16-09.50   1.9     5.11m 
 21  3667 Ama Kwashie         98 Philadelphia, PA      16-09.50  -1.3     5.11m 
 23  3103 Antoinette Jordan   97 Decatur, AL           16-08.75   0.6     5.09m 
 24  6479 Ke'Asia Bell        98 Louisville, KY        16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
 24  6834 Taylor Middleton    98 Springfie, OH         16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
 26  3607 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA      16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
 26  9338 Jenasica Peters     97 Poplarville, MS       16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
 28  8282 Winona Peace        97 Silver Spring, MD     16-05.50   1.6     5.01m 
 29  7802 Michaela Baker      98 Robbinsdale, MN       16-05.00   1.5     5.00m 
 30  7761 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR      16-04.75   1.4     4.99m 
 31  3489 Ashley Raehsler     97 New Lenox, IL         16-04.50  +0.0     4.99m 
 32  7772 Briyana Carter      98 Windsor Heights, IA   16-03.25   0.5     4.95m 
 33  8074 Ashaila Bunch       97 Hampton, VA           16-02.50  -0.6     4.94m 
 34  7114 Ivy Gillyard        97 Detroit, MI           15-11.50   1.4     4.86m 
 35  4279 Destiny Bell        98 Louisville, KY        15-10.75   0.3     4.84m 
 36  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA             15-09.75  -0.6     4.81m 
 37  1516 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD         15-09.50   1.3     4.81m 
 37    17 Taylor Mcgruder     97 Columbia, SC          15-09.50   0.5     4.81m 
 39  8383 Sydney Wilson       97 Sterling, KS          15-09.25   1.5     4.80m 
 40  6999 Jasia Crawford      97 St. Louis, MO         15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 40  6798 Amy Turner          97 New Orleans, LA       15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 42   445 Morgan Harris       97 Aurora, IL            15-07.50  -1.6     4.76m 
 43  5522 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL        15-07.00   1.8     4.74m 
 43  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI        15-07.00   1.1     4.74m 
 45   290 Samantha Bennett    98 Quakertown, PA        15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
 46  3665 Najah Garrett       98 Philadelphia, PA      15-05.75  -0.7     4.71m 
 47  8322 Noelle Schiller     98 Thousand Oaks, CA     15-05.50   1.7     4.71m 
 48  6039 Candice Jones       97 Salem, VA             15-05.25   1.0     4.70m 
 49   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD         15-04.75  +0.0     4.69m 
 50  3379 Alexandria Green    98 Missouri City, TX     15-04.25  -1.2     4.67m 
 51  8842 Keira Yonclas       98 Holmdel, NJ           15-02.00   0.7     4.62m 
 51  3066 Angel Nesbitt       97 Greer, SC             15-02.00  +0.0     4.62m 
 51  8079 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD       15-02.00   0.9     4.62m 
 54   451 Angela Kerndl       97 Lombard, IL           15-01.00   1.5     4.59m 
 55  6460 Sashmiyake Chin     97 Johnson City, TN      15-00.75  +0.0     4.59m 
 56  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD      15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 57  7003 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO         14-11.50   0.7     4.55m 
 57  4526 Raquel Robinson     97 Desoto, TX            14-11.50   0.8     4.55m 
 59  8373 Audya Williams      97 Macedonia, OH         14-10.50   0.7     4.53m 
 60  7406 Tykeaya Hill        97 El Dorado, AR         14-09.50   1.0     4.50m 
 60  3556 Imani Blincoe       97 Imperial, CA          14-09.50  +0.0     4.50m 
 62  9185 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Valrico, FL           14-09.25   0.6     4.50m 
 63  3188 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC         14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 63  7011 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO         14-09.00   1.5     4.49m 
 65  2823 Asjah Wallace       98 Fort Lauderdale, FL   14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 66   663 Asia Jones          97 Oakwood, OH           14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m 
 67  8161 Madison Harlow      98 Kalamazoo, MI         14-04.00   1.7     4.36m 
 68  8301 Maya Riddle         97 Berkley, MI           14-03.25   1.2     4.34m 
 68  6402 Saquaa Cunningham   97 Bear, DE              14-03.25   1.5     4.34m 
 70  9193 Ladeja Austin       97 Milwaukee, WI         14-02.25   1.4     4.32m 
 71  2589 Chaniah Hall        98 Canton, OH            14-00.00   0.1     4.26m 
 72  6196 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC        13-10.25   1.7     4.22m 
 73  1975 Kiana Thaddies      98 Delray Beach, FL      13-09.75  +0.0     4.21m 
 74  1743 Nija Charles        97 Union, NJ             13-03.50   0.2     4.05m 
 --  1803 Hailey Patterson    97 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 --  8196 Shania Johnson      98 Saginaw, MI               FOUL                 
 --   454 Anna Laudizio       98 Plainfield, IL            FOUL                 
 --  1182 Elo Agbaike         98 Dublin, OH                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7235 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI                DNS   NWI           
 --  6723 Quade'Sha Harris    97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 --  6002 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --  7054 Carlissha Newby     97 St. Louis, MO              DNS   NWI           
 --  6097 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX           DNS   NWI           
 --  6757 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                   DNS   NWI           
 --  7820 Tareika Larkins     97 Minneapolis, MN            DNS   NWI           
 --  6658 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA                DNS   NWI           
 --  5892 Kyra Anderson       97 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   NWI           
 --  5627 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX               DNS   NWI           
 --   968 Angelic Power       97 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 --  8270 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA               DNS   NWI           
 --  9097 Tiara Griffith      98 Mount Vernon, NY           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4361 Bria Matthews       97 Morrow, GA            39-00.50  -1.0    11.89m 
  2  4500 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN           37-10.00  -1.9    11.53m 
  3  9338 Jenasica Peters     97 Poplarville, MS       37-06.50  -1.3    11.44m 
  4  5772 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN         37-05.25  +0.0    11.41m 
  5  6178 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX         36-06.00  -0.2    11.12m 
  6  3732 Jade Nolan          97 Milwaukee, WI         36-02.50  -1.0    11.03m 
  7    17 Taylor Mcgruder     97 Columbia, SC          36-00.50  +0.0    10.98m 
  8  3632 Desirae Walker      98 Austin, TX            35-07.00   0.3    10.84m 
  9  7553 Jade Dryden         98 Grandview, MO         35-06.50  +0.0    10.83m 
 10  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA             35-04.75   0.1    10.78m 
 11  5860 Chisom Obasih       97 Milwaukee, WI         35-00.75  -1.2    10.68m 
 12  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX            35-00.50   0.3    10.68m 
 13  8198 Amanda Kakoulias    98 Peck, KS              34-10.50  -1.2    10.62m 
 14  3607 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA      34-03.75  -1.5    10.45m 
 15  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL             34-02.75  -0.3    10.43m 
 16  3379 Alexandria Green    98 Missouri City, TX     34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m 
 17   584 Deja Stevenson      98 Baltimore, MD         34-01.75  +0.0    10.40m 
 18  8286 Brooke Petkovich    97 Kenner, LA            34-01.00  -0.4    10.38m 
 18  4358 Lauren Epps         98 Conley, GA            34-01.00  +0.0    10.38m 
 20  7802 Michaela Baker      98 Robbinsdale, MN       34-00.00  -3.2    10.36m 
 21  3066 Angel Nesbitt       97 Greer, SC             33-09.75  -1.3    10.30m 
 22  4194 Nicole Stratchan    97 Lawrenceville, GA     33-08.50   1.1    10.27m 
 23   451 Angela Kerndl       97 Lombard, IL           33-08.00   0.8    10.26m 
 23  7761 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR      33-08.00  +0.0    10.26m 
 25  8383 Sydney Wilson       97 Sterling, KS          33-07.00  -0.2    10.23m 
 26  7172 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ        33-05.00   0.4    10.18m 
 27  1803 Hailey Patterson    97 Fort Worth, TX        33-03.75  -2.1    10.15m 
 28  1327 Aennetra Hill       97 Harker Heights, TX    33-02.75  -1.6    10.12m 
 28  5599 Tre'J Johnson       98 Owings Mills, MD      33-02.75  +0.0    10.12m 
 30  7003 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO         33-01.25  -0.1    10.09m 
 31  7011 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO         32-11.00  +0.0    10.03m 
 32  1569 Tiffany Gilford     97 Neosho, MO            32-07.50  +0.0     9.94m 
 33  3740 Mariah Williams     98 Milwaukee, WI         32-04.50  +0.0     9.86m 
 34  7406 Tykeaya Hill        97 El Dorado, AR         32-04.00   0.8     9.85m 
 35  5093 Amira Coleman       98 Philadelphia, PA      32-02.75   0.4     9.82m 
 36  8079 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD       32-02.00  +0.0     9.80m 
 37  6460 Sashmiyake Chin     97 Johnson City, TN      32-01.50   1.3     9.79m 
 38  5902 Yulinda Sam         97 Long Beach, CA        32-01.00   0.1     9.77m 
 39  7466 Jazzmine Adams      97 Clarksville, TN       31-11.00  +0.0     9.72m 
 40  6341 Satori Roberson     98 San Diego, CA         31-09.50  +0.0     9.69m 
 41  9185 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Valrico, FL           31-08.75  +0.0     9.67m 
 42  3557 Izabel Lopez        97 Imperial, CA          31-07.50   0.9     9.63m 
 43   434 Lara Cattani        97 Aurora, IL            31-06.50  +0.0     9.61m 
 44  6798 Amy Turner          97 New Orleans, LA       31-02.50  +0.0     9.51m 
 45   290 Samantha Bennett    98 Quakertown, PA        30-06.50  +0.0     9.30m 
 46  6576 Unequa Richardson   97 Live Oak, TX          30-04.00  +0.0     9.24m 
 47  3670 Ijanae Robinson     98 Phila, PA             29-06.25   0.1     8.99m 
 48  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI         29-03.75   1.5     8.93m 
 49  1743 Nija Charles        97 Union, NJ             28-02.75   2.0     8.60m 
 50   452 Gwendolyn Kibbe     98 Naperville, IL        27-10.25   1.5     8.48m 
 --  5094 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                  DNS   NWI           
 --  5398 Sydney Holmes       98 Brookhaven, GA             DNS   NWI           
 --  8270 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA               DNS   NWI           
 --  5337 China McGee         97 Next Level, MI             DNS   NWI           
 --  6658 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA                DNS   NWI           
 --   968 Angelic Power       97 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 --  6549 Hannah Andrews      98 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --  6724 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 --  5627 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    National: N 52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9077 Shanell Atkins      98 Pembroke Pines, FL    41-05.25     12.63m 
  2  6754 Autavia Fluker      97 Bessemer, AL          40-06.25     12.35m 
  3  8390 Daija Young         98 Cleveland, OH         39-07.75     12.08m 
  4  8977 De'Sha Manago       97 Upper Marlboro, MD    38-01.25     11.61m 
  5  1335 Chyna Otis          97 Harker Heights, TX   J38-01.25     11.61m 
  6  7895 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN         37-07.50     11.46m 
  7  7490 Maia Campbell       98 Converse, TX          36-08.50     11.18m 
  8  8364 Elizabeth Weimer    98 Lower Burrell, PA     36-00.00     10.97m 
  9  4068 Ayanna Wright       97 Lawnside, NJ          34-09.25     10.59m 
 10  8225 Charde Madoula-Bey  98 Ann Arbor, MI         34-08.50     10.57m 
 11  8771 Ashley Berry        97 Somerset, NJ          34-06.25     10.52m 
 11   140 Asia Johnson        97 Aiken, SC             34-06.25     10.52m 
 13  8389 Kayla York          97 Cedar Lake, IN        34-02.25     10.42m 
 14  6683 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA      33-11.75     10.35m 
 15  3178 Carissa Tinsley     97 Colfax, IL            33-06.50     10.22m 
 15  8198 Amanda Kakoulias    98 Peck, KS              33-06.50     10.22m 
 17    74 Jannia Price        97 Killeen, TX           33-04.75     10.17m 
 18  8325 Joanna Scott        97 Corpus Christi, TX    33-02.00     10.10m 
 19  8773 Jasmine Uzzell      98 Somerset, NJ          32-09.50      9.99m 
 20  8105 Allison Distler     97 Denver, IA            32-08.75      9.97m 
 20  9007 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO          32-08.75      9.97m 
 22  8313 Sonya Sachdev       97 Fair Lawn, NJ         32-06.50      9.91m 
 23  6190 Kalea Barnett       98 Murfreesboro, TN      32-05.25      9.88m 
 24  8268 Samantha Noennig    98 Rubicon, WI           32-04.00      9.85m 
 25  7809 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN       31-08.50      9.66m 
 26  4174 Delia Sipe          98 Frederick, MD         31-06.25      9.60m 
 27  3087 Brenttany Birdow    98 Hitchcock, TX         31-02.75      9.51m 
 28  8124 Kloee Fitch         98 Shipshewana, IN       31-01.00      9.47m 
 29  7964 Ja'Nia Mcneil       98 St Louis, MO          30-10.00      9.39m 
 30  1604 Jessenia Ellis      97 Poplar Bluff, MO      30-05.75      9.29m 
 31  4197 Tasha Williams      98 Lawrenceville, GA     29-09.50      9.08m 
 32  7787 Samya Hunt          98 Aurora, IL            29-09.00      9.06m 
 33  5033 Courtney Taylor     97 Detroit, MI           29-02.00      8.89m 
 33  9374 Lauren Adams        98 Odessa, FL            29-02.00      8.89m 
 35  7554 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO         28-08.75      8.75m 
 36   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH            28-03.00      8.61m 
 37  4319 Kyra Williams       97 Phila, PA             27-09.50      8.47m 
 38  2870 Emeri Crawford      97 Gastonia, NC          27-06.50      8.39m 
 39  5442 Sierra Mcdowell     98 Perrysburg, OH        27-04.50      8.34m 
 40  8185 Alexis Jackson      98 Houston, TX           27-04.00      8.33m 
 41  7149 Ky'Adria Turner     98 Grandview, MO         27-02.00      8.28m 
 42  3801 Khari Williams      98 Desoto, TX            27-01.50      8.26m 
 43  5720 Taylor Smith        98 North Lauderdale, F   26-10.00      8.17m 
 44  6888 Cecilya Johnson     97 St Louis, MO          26-07.75      8.12m 
 45  5440 Naomi Harris        97 Toledo, OH            26-05.50      8.06m 
 46  8386 Talia Woody         98 West Chester, OH      26-03.00      8.00m 
 47  3277 Elizabeth Fleeks    98 Missouri City, TX     26-00.00      7.92m 
 47  2455 Princess Jones      98 Spartanburg, SC       26-00.00      7.92m 
 47  7404 Kiarra Harris       98 Jacksonville, AR      26-00.00      7.92m 
 50  8063 Brittany Bodnar     98 Machesney Drive, IL   25-11.00      7.89m 
 51  7811 Mariama Gillespie   98 Minneapolis, MN       25-07.00      7.79m 
 52  3863 Julianne Thomas     98 Lees Summit, MO       25-02.00      7.67m 
 53   439 Kyla Denwood        98 Lombard, IL           25-01.00      7.64m 
 54  5935 Mercedes Anderson   97 Meadville, MS         24-10.50      7.58m 
 55  4199 Kaela Yamini        97 Lawrenceville, GA     24-04.00      7.41m 
 56  1040 Michelle Pearsal    97 Byron, MI             23-07.00      7.18m 
 57  6543 Synovia Knox        97 Madison, WI           23-06.00      7.16m 
 58  7566 Tasjia Thomas       98 Grandview, MO         23-01.50      7.04m 
 59  1613 Bridget Keenan      98 Cleveland Heights,    22-07.50      6.89m 
 60  5247 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI           22-06.25      6.86m 
 61  8976 Laneigh Jones       98 Upper Marlboro, MD    22-03.00      6.78m 
 62  2520 Victoria Wesley     98 Vallejo, CA           20-11.00      6.37m 
 63  5952 Jordan Davis        98 Randallstown, MD      18-00.00      5.48m 
 64  2519 Vanessa Wesley      98 Vallejo, CA           13-08.50      4.17m 
 --  7408 Janah Hymes         97 Crossett, AR               DNS            
 --  7822 Carolyn Nye         97 Medina, MN                 DNS            
 --  3911 Brittany Pettell    98 Radcliff, KY               DNS            
 --  5884 I'Kea Byrd          98 New Waverly, TX            DNS            
 --  7867 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --  2022 Kamaria Webster-Ch  97 Desoto, TX                 DNS            
 --   217 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --   843 Laulauga Tausagaco  98 Spring Valley, CA          DNS            
 --  5101 Taylor Johnson      98 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 --  5197 Aundriana Gaston    97 Las Vegas, NV              DNS            
 --  6723 Quade'Sha Harris    97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  4396 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Tra               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6888 Cecilya Johnson     97 St Louis, MO            42.00m     137-09 
  2  8268 Samantha Noennig    98 Rubicon, WI             41.75m     137-00 
  3  8389 Kayla York          97 Cedar Lake, IN          41.72m     136-10 
  4  8771 Ashley Berry        97 Somerset, NJ            39.98m     131-02 
  5  8977 De'Sha Manago       97 Upper Marlboro, MD      38.60m     126-08 
  6    74 Jannia Price        97 Killeen, TX             38.14m     125-01 
  7  7895 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN           35.69m     117-01 
  8  7809 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN         35.25m     115-08 
  9  1604 Jessenia Ellis      97 Poplar Bluff, MO        34.79m     114-02 
 10  8364 Elizabeth Weimer    98 Lower Burrell, PA       34.70m     113-10 
 11  1613 Bridget Keenan      98 Cleveland Heights,      33.37m     109-06 
 12  8390 Daija Young         98 Cleveland, OH           33.36m     109-05 
 13   439 Kyla Denwood        98 Lombard, IL             33.28m     109-02 
 14  3178 Carissa Tinsley     97 Colfax, IL              32.78m     107-06 
 15  8105 Allison Distler     97 Denver, IA              32.44m     106-05 
 16   140 Asia Johnson        97 Aiken, SC               32.06m     105-02 
 17  8124 Kloee Fitch         98 Shipshewana, IN         31.84m     104-05 
 18  8325 Joanna Scott        97 Corpus Christi, TX      30.41m      99-09 
 19  3911 Brittany Pettell    98 Radcliff, KY            30.25m      99-03 
 20  4174 Delia Sipe          98 Frederick, MD           30.09m      98-09 
 21  4197 Tasha Williams      98 Lawrenceville, GA       29.94m      98-03 
 22  8382 Rachel Wilson       97 Homewood, IL            29.74m      97-07 
 23  5440 Naomi Harris        97 Toledo, OH              29.55m      96-11 
 24  8313 Sonya Sachdev       97 Fair Lawn, NJ           29.22m      95-10 
 25  3277 Elizabeth Fleeks    98 Missouri City, TX       28.46m      93-04 
 26  7787 Samya Hunt          98 Aurora, IL              28.22m      92-07 
 27  4199 Kaela Yamini        97 Lawrenceville, GA       27.69m      90-10 
 28  5033 Courtney Taylor     97 Detroit, MI             27.44m      90-00 
 29  7886 Destinee' Cole      98 Thibodaux, LA           27.24m      89-04 
 29  2455 Princess Jones      98 Spartanburg, SC         27.24m      89-04 
 31  7889 Kyra Hayes          97 Lebanon, TN             27.21m      89-03 
 32  3863 Julianne Thomas     98 Lees Summit, MO         26.92m      88-04 
 33  5442 Sierra Mcdowell     98 Perrysburg, OH          26.46m      86-10 
 34  9007 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO            26.09m      85-07 
 35  4319 Kyra Williams       97 Phila, PA               25.69m      84-03 
 36  5935 Mercedes Anderson   97 Meadville, MS           25.43m      83-05 
 37  2870 Emeri Crawford      97 Gastonia, NC            25.14m      82-06 
 38  3801 Khari Williams      98 Desoto, TX              24.56m      80-07 
 39  7811 Mariama Gillespie   98 Minneapolis, MN         24.53m      80-06 
 40  8185 Alexis Jackson      98 Houston, TX             24.31m      79-09 
 41  9244 Aneshia Bettis      98 Sicklerville, NJ        23.48m      77-00 
 42   945 Briana Houser       97 Cincinnati, OH          23.18m      76-00 
 43  7554 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO           22.83m      74-11 
 44  8773 Jasmine Uzzell      98 Somerset, NJ            22.64m      74-03 
 45  5247 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI             22.53m      73-11 
 46  6543 Synovia Knox        97 Madison, WI             21.87m      71-09 
 47  6833 Kalesha Mcdavid     98 Springfield, OH         21.57m      70-09 
 48  9024 Malika Rice         98 Akron, OH               21.29m      69-10 
 49  9282 Natalia Frazier     98 Worthington, OH         20.60m      67-07 
 50  2520 Victoria Wesley     98 Vallejo, CA             19.52m      64-00 
 51  6190 Kalea Barnett       98 Murfreesboro, TN        18.09m      59-04 
 52  6515 Sarah Harris        98 Missour City, TX        17.90m      58-09 
 53  9374 Lauren Adams        98 Odessa, FL              17.81m      58-05 
 54  4901 Monae Small         97 Phila, PA               16.53m      54-03 
 55   644 Minnie Martin       97 Beaumont, TX            16.07m      52-09 
 56  8976 Laneigh Jones       98 Upper Marlboro, MD      15.95m      52-04 
 57  5952 Jordan Davis        98 Randallstown, MD        14.88m      48-10 
 58  5583 Shaaqiria Ryant     98 Orangeburg, SC          13.61m      44-08 
 --  1335 Chyna Otis          97 Harker Heights, TX        FOUL            
 --  1040 Michelle Pearsal    97 Byron, MI                 FOUL            
 --  8225 Charde Madoula-Bey  98 Ann Arbor, MI             FOUL            
 --  8238 Sasha Mccormick     97 Henderson, NV             FOUL            
 --  6682 Asia Green          98 Fayetteville, GA           DNS            
 --  5197 Aundriana Gaston    97 Las Vegas, NV              DNS            
 --  7404 Kiarra Harris       98 Jacksonville, AR           DNS            
 --  6662 Samantha Zelden     97 Folsom, LA                 DNS            
 --  7867 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --  5884 I'Kea Byrd          98 New Waverly, TX            DNS            
 --  9229 Mykala Pugh         98 Columbia, TN               DNS            
 --  9103 Colleen Smith       98 White Plains, NY           DNS            
 --  2022 Kamaria Webster-Ch  97 Desoto, TX                 DNS            
 --   217 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  7408 Janah Hymes         97 Crossett, AR               DNS            
 --   843 Laulauga Tausagaco  98 Spring Valley, CA          DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 800 GRAMS
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6662 Samantha Zelden     97 Folsom, LA              129-04     39.42m 
  2  8198 Amanda Kakoulias    98 Peck, KS                125-08     38.30m 
  3  7964 Ja'Nia Mcneil       98 St Louis, MO            109-07     33.40m 
  4  8331 Lauren Sims         97 Bloomington, IN         105-06     32.15m 
  5    74 Jannia Price        97 Killeen, TX              99-00     30.17m 
  6  9226 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             97-02     29.61m 
  7  7895 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN            96-00     29.26m 
  8  5754 Elisha Waller       97 St. Joseph, MO           91-06     27.88m 
  9  1335 Chyna Otis          97 Harker Heights, TX       89-03     27.20m 
 10  8044 Rayce Albino        97 New Berlin, WI           89-01     27.15m 
 10  7963 Taelor Mason        97 St. Louis, MO            89-01     27.15m 
 12  8238 Sasha Mccormick     97 Henderson, NV            88-05     26.94m 
 13  8313 Sonya Sachdev       97 Fair Lawn, NJ            87-10     26.77m 
 14  1613 Bridget Keenan      98 Cleveland Heights,       86-09     26.44m 
 15  7889 Kyra Hayes          97 Lebanon, TN              84-10     25.85m 
 16  7811 Mariama Gillespie   98 Minneapolis, MN          82-00     24.99m 
 17   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD            81-11     24.96m 
 18  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA           81-01     24.71m 
 19  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          78-04     23.87m 
 20  4197 Tasha Williams      98 Lawrenceville, GA        77-03     23.54m 
 21  7891 Destiny Rainer      98 Nashville, TN            76-07     23.34m 
 22  8977 De'Sha Manago       97 Upper Marlboro, MD       75-01     22.88m 
 23  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA             73-11     22.52m 
 24  5720 Taylor Smith        98 North Lauderdale, F      73-02     22.30m 
 25  7567 Skyler Thompson     98 Grandview, MO            72-08     22.14m 
 26  7809 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN          71-11     21.92m 
 27  7501 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX                70-09     21.56m 
 28  7404 Kiarra Harris       98 Jacksonville, AR         69-09     21.25m 
 29  7003 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO            68-05     20.85m 
 30  5197 Aundriana Gaston    97 Las Vegas, NV            67-02     20.47m 
 31  3863 Julianne Thomas     98 Lees Summit, MO          66-05     20.24m 
 32  6543 Synovia Knox        97 Madison, WI              65-10     20.06m 
 33  9007 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO             65-01     19.83m 
 34  4199 Kaela Yamini        97 Lawrenceville, GA        64-07     19.68m 
 35  7496 Kaylynn Parker      97 San Antonio, TX          64-01     19.53m 
 36  7408 Janah Hymes         97 Crossett, AR             62-08     19.10m 
 37  8063 Brittany Bodnar     98 Machesney Drive, IL      61-08     18.79m 
 38  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA           60-10     18.54m 
 39  9282 Natalia Frazier     98 Worthington, OH          59-11     18.26m 
 40  8976 Laneigh Jones       98 Upper Marlboro, MD       59-10     18.23m 
 41  9281 Hannah Frazier      97 Worthington, OH          59-02     18.03m 
 42  5926 Janiya Bankhead     98 Rockford, IL             59-00     17.98m 
 43   644 Minnie Martin       97 Beaumont, TX             55-06     16.91m 
 44  3068 Aujiana Williams    98 Boiling Springs, SC      51-02     15.59m 
 45  5952 Jordan Davis        98 Randallstown, MD         49-08     15.13m 
 46  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI           49-00     14.93m 
 47  8185 Alexis Jackson      98 Houston, TX              47-09     14.55m 
 48  5247 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI              47-07     14.50m 
 49  9244 Aneshia Bettis      98 Sicklerville, NJ         46-10     14.27m 
 50  1096 Emma Brandy         98 Valparaiso, IN           46-02     14.07m 
 51  3911 Brittany Pettell    98 Radcliff, KY             45-00     13.71m 
 52  6043 Alizah Washington   98 Salem, VA                41-10     12.75m 
 53  2870 Emeri Crawford      97 Gastonia, NC             39-04     11.98m 
 54  2519 Vanessa Wesley      98 Vallejo, CA              32-04      9.85m 
 --  4396 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Marlboro Tra               DNS            
 --  8382 Rachel Wilson       97 Homewood, IL               DNS            
 --  8974 Dominique Hill      97 Washington, DC             DNS            
 --  6682 Asia Green          98 Fayetteville, GA           DNS            
 --  5101 Taylor Johnson      98 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 --  6724 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  5884 I'Kea Byrd          98 New Waverly, TX            DNS            
 --  7867 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --   973 Kelsey Carney       97 Groveland, FL              DNS            
 --  9102 Michaella Phillips  98 Mount Vernon, NY           DNS            
 --  7822 Carolyn Nye         97 Medina, MN                 DNS            
 --  9103 Colleen Smith       98 White Plains, NY           DNS            
 --   217 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  2455 Princess Jones      98 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  6207 Kaia Kirk           98 Newnan, GA                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           25.47  -1.6  2    844
  2  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               25.83  -1.4  3    812
  3  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            25.91  -1.6  2    805
  4  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               26.03  -1.4  3    795
  5  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                26.45  -2.9  1    758
  6  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          26.74  -2.3  4    734
  7  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA           26.75  -2.9  1    733
  8  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           27.03  -2.3  4    709
  9  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA             27.12  -2.3  4    702
 10  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI           27.21  -2.9  1    694
 11  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI           27.37  -2.3  4    681
 12   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL            27.38  -1.6  2    681
 13  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        27.51  -1.4  3    670
 14  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         27.61  -1.6  2    662
 15  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA          27.65  -2.3  4    659
 16  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          27.69  -1.4  3    655
 17  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               27.76  -1.4  3    650
 18  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         28.00  -2.9  1    631
 19  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                28.09  -2.9  1    624
 20  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD         28.55  -1.6  2    588
 21  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN          28.59  -2.3  4    585
 22  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA             28.65  -1.4  3    581
 23  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC           29.22  -1.4  3    538
 24  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX              29.38  -1.6  2    526
 25  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA           29.43  -1.6  2    523
 26  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI            30.39  -2.3  4    455
 27  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA          30.57  -2.9  1    443
 28   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH               31.29  -2.9  1    396
 --  6724 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -2.3  4 
 --   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -2.9  1 
 --  7042 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO               DNS  -1.4  3 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ         2:23.28   2    779
  2  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX         2:24.38   2    765
  3   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL          2:28.48   1    712
  4  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA       2:32.40   2    663
  5  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA         2:34.26   2    640
  6  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX             2:35.35   2    627
  7  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC         2:38.72   1    588
  8  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO       2:39.02   2    584
  9  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI         2:39.98   2    573
 10  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL      2:40.47   2    567
 11  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA              2:40.58   1    566
 12  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN        2:41.78   1    553
 13  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA         2:42.19   1    548
 14  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA             2:43.31   2    535
 15  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN        2:43.70   1    531
 16  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA           2:44.62   1    521
 17  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA           2:45.04   1    516
 18  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD       2:45.07   1    516
 19  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX            2:46.95   1    496
 20  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN          2:47.28   2    492
 21  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL              2:54.12   2    422
 22  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI         2:54.19   1    421
 23   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH             2:59.04   1    374
 24  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX             3:00.93   2    357
 25  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR        3:06.69   2    306
 26  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI          3:10.85   1    271
 27  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA        3:12.87   1    255
 28  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA        3:17.86   2    217
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           14.72  -1.4  1    879
  2  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            15.10  -0.8  4    828
  3  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         15.62  -0.8  4    762
  4  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        15.65  -1.1  2    758
  5  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               16.11  -0.8  4    701
  6  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI           16.34  -1.1  2    673
  7  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               16.40  -1.1  3    666
  8  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN          16.42  -0.8  4    664
  9  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           16.51  -1.1  3    653
 10  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               16.52  -1.4  1    652
 11  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          16.84  -1.1  3    615
 12  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                16.92  -0.8  4    606
 13  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI           16.97  -1.4  1    600
 14  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA          17.20  -1.1  3    574
 15   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD            17.29  -0.8  4    564
 16  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA           17.31  -0.8  4    562
 17  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         17.43  -1.1  2    549
 18  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD         17.83  -0.8  4    506
 19  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA             18.15  -1.1  3    473
 20  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                18.25  -1.1  2    463
 21  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          18.53  -1.1  3    435
 22  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA             18.68  -1.1  2    421
 23  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA           18.85  -1.4  1    404
 24   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL            19.56  -1.1  3    340
 25   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH               19.92  -1.1  3    309
 26  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX              20.06  -1.4  1    297
 27  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC           20.42  -1.4  1    268
 28  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA          21.93  -1.4  1    162
 29  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI            25.00  -1.1  2     24
 --  7042 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO               DNS  -1.4  1 
 --  6724 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -1.1  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI           1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  7  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         1.47m    4-09.75    588
 10  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               1.46m    4-09.50    577
 10  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          1.46m    4-09.50    577
 12  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 13  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI           1.41m    4-07.50    523
 14  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD         1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 16  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA          1.37m    4-06.00    481
 16  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD            1.36m    4-05.50    470
 19  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA           1.32m    4-04.00    429
 20   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH               1.31m    4-03.50    419
 20  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC           1.31m    4-03.50    419
 20  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 23   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 24  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN          1.27m    4-02.00    379
 25  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 26  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA          1.21m    3-11.50    321
 27  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA                NH            
 --  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX                 NH            
 --  6724 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  7042 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    720
  2  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    634
  3  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
  4  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    603
  5  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    562
  6  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA          4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  7  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  8  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  9  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
 10  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
 11  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI           4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
 12  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
 13  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 14  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN          4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 15  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI           4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 16  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
 17  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA           4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 18  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA           4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 19   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL            4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 20  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 21  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI            3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 21   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH               3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 21  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC           3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 24  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
 25  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 26  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA          3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 --  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN           FOUL                 
 --  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                 FOUL                 
 --   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD              DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX              10.95m   35-11.25    592
  2  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ          10.25m   33-07.50    546
  3  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL       10.08m   33-01.00    535
  4  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               9.41m   30-10.50    491
  5  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            9.02m   29-07.25    465
  6  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA           8.94m   29-04.00    460
  7  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC           8.78m   28-09.75    450
  8  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          8.39m   27-06.50    425
  9  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         8.20m   26-11.00    412
 10   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH               8.18m   26-10.00    411
 11  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA             8.16m   26-09.25    410
 12  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX              7.92m   26-00.00    394
 13  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          7.86m   25-09.50    390
 14  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA           7.61m   24-11.75    374
 15  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN          7.35m   24-01.50    357
 16  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           7.15m   23-05.50    345
 17  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                7.00m   22-11.75    335
 18  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI           6.97m   22-10.50    333
 19  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA          6.96m   22-10.00    332
 20  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI           6.90m   22-07.75    329
 21  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD         6.86m   22-06.25    326
 22  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               6.68m   21-11.00    315
 23  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         6.62m   21-08.75    311
 24  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA             6.47m   21-02.75    301
 25   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL            6.21m   20-04.50    285
 26  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA          6.02m   19-09.00    273
 27  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                5.75m   18-10.50    255
 28  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI            5.53m   18-01.75    242
 --  7042 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  6724 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD              DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL       29.28m      96-01    463
  2  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA              28.92m      94-10    456
  3  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA        27.90m      91-06    437
  4  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX          27.00m      88-07    420
  5  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI          26.74m      87-09    415
  6  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC          26.12m      85-08    403
  7  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA            26.04m      85-05    402
  8  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN         25.46m      83-06    391
  9  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX              24.98m      81-11    382
 10  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN           24.88m      81-07    380
 11  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA          24.12m      79-02    366
 12  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR         22.80m      74-10    341
 13  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA               21.64m      71-00    319
 14  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA            20.44m      67-01    297
 15   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL           20.36m      66-09    296
 16  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX              20.16m      66-02    292
 16   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH              20.16m      66-02    292
 18  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ          20.12m      66-00    291
 19  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL               18.60m      61-00    263
 20  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN         18.54m      60-10    262
 21  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA          18.24m      59-10    256
 22  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA         17.10m      56-01    235
 23  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO        16.44m      53-11    223
 24  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI          15.72m      51-07    210
 25  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX             14.88m      48-10    194
 26  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD        13.18m      43-03    163
 27  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI           12.10m      39-08    144
 28  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA          8.58m      28-02     81
 --   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD              DNS            
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8218 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ            4405  
  2  5768 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN             4393  
  3  2576 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL         4332  
  4  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX            4285  
  5  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX                4170  
  6  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA                4161  
  7  2896 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA          4088  
  8  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI            3728  
  9  4844 Kelli Degeorge      98 Bettendorf, IA            3599  
 10  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO          3439  
 11  6176 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX                3320  
 12  1638 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN           3260  
 13  6966 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                 3254  
 14  4723 J'Laan Pittman      97 Southfield, MI            3236  
 15  7470 Bethany Rich        97 Clarksville, TN           3201  
 16  1456 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR           3121  
 17  7747 Alexis Haskins      97 Chesapeake, VA            3101  
 18   475 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL             3066  
 19  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD          3037  
 20  8209 Katia Kupelian      97 Los Angeles, CA           3030  
 21  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC            2972  
 22  6464 Kaitlen Hubbard     97 Rosedale, VA              2945  
 23  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                 2863  
 24  7627 Danielle Okonta     98 Marietta, GA              2761  
 25   392 Hanna Russell       98 Canton, OH                2507  
 26  6258 Courtney Caruthers  97 Helotes, TX               2181  
 27  9360 Talia Melvin        98 Baton Rouge, LA           1792  
 28  9196 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI             1708  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6643 Amberly Melendez    97 Edinburg, TX          16:09.90  
  2  2087 Sabria Wooten       98 Dallas, GA            16:55.07  
  3  6644 Kasandra Rodriguez  98 Alamo, TX             16:59.59  
  4  2520 Victoria Wesley     98 Vallejo, CA           17:29.84  
  5  6636 Desiree Espericuet  98 Alamo, TX             17:36.37  
  6   973 Kelsey Carney       97 Groveland, FL         17:50.42  
  7   885 Cayla Davis         98 Centralia, MO         18:14.50  
  8  4330 Jamison Hankins     98 Olsburg, KS           20:00.62  
  9  6010 Mikaila Singleton   97 Houston, TX           21:15.52  
 10  2837 Allana Hamilton     98 Mitchellville, MD     21:22.93  
 11  8000 Alexis Wagner       98 St Peters, MO         22:27.94  
 12  8976 Laneigh Jones       98 Upper Marlboro, MD    22:56.62  
 13  2724 Ariana Cuello       97 Fort Meade, MD        24:08.00  
 --  2110 Javian Jackson      98 Greenwell Springs,          DQ   bent knee
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4685 Savannah Roberson   96 Ypsilanti, MI            11.98Q  1.0 11  11.975
  2  8168 Autumn Heath        96 Liberty Township, O      11.98Q -0.2  2  11.980
  3  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            11.99Q  1.2  3 
  4  8799 Ebony Mcclendon     96 Chicago, IL              12.02Q  0.2  6 
  5  2910 Lorenda Holsten     95 Jonesboro, GA            12.14Q  1.1 10 
  6  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             12.15Q  0.7  8 
  7  6227 Typhanee Booker     95 Cibolo, TX               12.16Q +0.0  4 
  8  4571 Dominique Bullock   96 Miami, FL                12.18Q  0.1  1  12.175
  9  7801 Taylor Anderson     96 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.18Q -0.2  5  12.179
 10  8894 Kiana Hairston      96 Manassas, VA             12.22Q  0.5  9  12.212
 11  6680 Kemor Anderson      96 Fayetteville, GA         12.35Q  1.0  7  12.347
 12  2856 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             12.06q -0.2  2 
 13  6885 Aiesha Irving-Muha  96 St. Louis, MO            12.07q  1.2  3 
 14  8216 Jade Lewis          96 Long Beach, CA           12.22q  0.5  9  12.220
 15  7419 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Grambling, AR            12.26q -0.2  2  12.254
 15  2908 Skayia Hampton      95 Jonesboro, GA            12.26q  1.1 10  12.254
 17  6249 Tevis Thomas        96 San Antonio, TX          12.30q -0.2  5 
 18  1329 Jovanna Jones       96 Killeen, TX              12.32q  1.2  3  12.316
 19  4860 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          12.32q  0.7  8  12.319
 20  4665 April Micheaux      95 Taylor, MI               12.34q  0.2  6 
 21  4473 Chanel Smith        95 Piscataway, NJ           12.35q  0.5  9  12.345
 22  5190 Verondrea Austin    96 Las Vegas, NV            12.36q  0.1  1  12.354
 23  5236 Jasmine Barthwaite  96 Detroit, MI              12.36q +0.0  4  12.360
 24  2620 Breona Butts        96 Daytona Beach, FL        12.39q  1.1 10 
 25  8013 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              12.44   1.2  3 
 26   456 Jenna Moody         95 Joliet, IL               12.45   1.2  3 
 27  9262 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ               12.47   1.0 11 
 28  5813 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX              12.48   0.2  6  12.475
 29  7316 Chandler Baxter     95 Washington, DC           12.48   0.7  8  12.477
 30  9258 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         12.49   0.7  8 
 31  2594 Katie Mokros        96 Massillon, OH            12.50   0.1  1 
 32  7410 Jody-Ann Knight     96 Bentonville, AR          12.54   1.0 11 
 33  4131 Natavia Barber      96 Lexington, KY            12.55   0.2  6  12.542
 34  2911 Al-Nisaa Latif      95 Jonesboro, GA            12.55   1.0  7  12.545
 35   575 Raquel Hughes       96 Baltimore, MD            12.57   1.1 10  12.567
 35  3734 Alexis Redd-Triggs  96 Milwaukee, WI            12.57   0.7  8  12.567
 37  3490 Brittney Thomas     95 Frankfort, IL            12.57  +0.0  4  12.570
 38  5244 Chantel Edwards     95 West Bloomfield, MI      12.58   1.0  7  12.574
 39  4334 Symphony Cook       96 Mansfield, OH            12.58  +0.0  4  12.580
 40   668 Lauren Mccoy        96 Solon, OH                12.59   1.0 11 
 41  1328 Kennetra Hill       95 Harker Heights, TX       12.62  -0.2  2 
 42  6431 To'Naya Gulley      95 Milwaukee, WI            12.63  -0.2  5 
 43  8901 Harrisa Korkoya     96 Woodbridge, VA           12.64  -0.2  2 
 44  6909 Genel Rollins       96 St Louis, MO             12.66   1.0 11  12.652
 45  9292 Kenton Neel         96 Austin, TX               12.66   0.1  1  12.654
 46  7804 Carolina Bowe       96 Wayzata, MN              12.67   0.5  9 
 47  2994 Josie Yesmunt       95 Dewitt, MI               12.68   0.1  1 
 48  4776 Kyla Blackmon       95 Milwaukee, WI            12.70  +0.0  4 
 49  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA             12.72   0.5  9  12.713
 50  7909 Lavonte Powell      95 Youngstown, OH           12.72   1.0  7  12.720
 51   472 Jazmyne Tabb        96 Plainfield, IL           12.73  -0.2  2  12.722
 52  2310 Dominque France     95 Odenton, MD              12.73  +0.0  4  12.725
 53  3420 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI            12.75  -0.2  5 
 54  1129 Serena Hooker       96 Southborough, MA         12.76   0.2  6  12.753
 55   206 Ashlee Moran        96 Grand Rapids, MI         12.76   1.1 10  12.754
 56  7821 Dami Manuel-Moore   96 Minneapolis, MN          12.80   0.2  6  12.796
 57   985 Camisha Pierson     96 Bronx, NY                12.80  +0.0  4  12.797
 58  3391 Tamar Perkins       95 Houston, TX              12.84  -0.2  5 
 59  7401 Brittny Harris      95 Russellville, AR         12.85  -0.2  2  12.846
 60  5895 Allanah Hughes      96 Los Angeles, CA          12.85   0.1  1  12.847
 61  5196 Jasmyn Garcia       95 Henderson, NV            12.89   0.7  8 
 62  5207 Bridget Payton      95 N Las Vegas, NV          12.92   1.1 10 
 63  8319 Tatiyanna Sanders   96 Teaneck, NJ              12.94   1.0 11 
 64  3504 Jemyia Bates        96 Kankakee, IL             12.96  -0.2  5 
 65  9015 Dezarae Clark       95 Copley, OH               13.05   1.2  3 
 66  4825 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Optimist, F      13.14  +0.0  4 
 67  1520 Kelsey Wright       95 Elkridge, MD             13.16  -0.2  5 
 68  7423 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR             13.21   1.2  3  13.201
 69  6849 Laila Ismail        96 Silver Spring, MD        13.21   0.7  8  13.207
 70  8118 Morgan Erskine      94 peculiar, MO             13.23   1.0  7 
 71  2841 Jasmine White       96 Oxon Hill, MD            13.31   0.1  1 
 72  7927 Kylah Perry         96 Lindenwold, NJ           13.44   0.2  6 
 73  8210 Jazmin Lacy         96 Smyrna, GA               13.76   0.7  8 
 --  2043 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX                 DNF   1.0  7 
 --  5407 Imani Hutchinson    96 Blue Springs, MO           DNS   0.5  9 
 --  5802 Chelsea Francis     96 Jacksonville, FL           DNS   0.1  1 
 --  5409 Jazmin Mccoy        95 Kansas City, MO            DNS   1.0  7 
 --   788 Leah Ellis          95 Augusta, MI                DNS  -0.2  5 
 --  8042 Dayo Adetu          95 Mitchellvile, MD           DNS   1.0 11 
 --  7725 Latiyera Yeargin    95 Topeka, KS                 DNS   0.5  9 
 --    32 Mia Mcclain         96 Suffolk, VA                DNS  -0.2  2 
 --  6405 Aire'Yona Mason     96 Wilmington, DE             DNS   0.2  6 
 --  8237 Madolyn Mccormick   96 Floydada, TX               DNS   0.5  9 
 --  3696 Jay'Lin Simon       95 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   1.0  7 
 --    93 Diamond Washington  95 Terrytown, LA              DNS   1.2  3 
 --   387 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1.1 10 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8799 Ebony Mcclendon     96 Chicago, IL              12.03Q -1.3  1 
  2  2910 Lorenda Holsten     95 Jonesboro, GA            12.04Q -2.1  2 
  3  4685 Savannah Roberson   96 Ypsilanti, MI            12.09Q -0.9  3  12.083
  4  8168 Autumn Heath        96 Liberty Township, O      12.07Q -2.1  2 
  5  7801 Taylor Anderson     96 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.09Q -1.3  1  12.085
  6  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             12.19Q -0.9  3 
  7  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            12.23q -1.3  1 
  8  6885 Aiesha Irving-Muha  96 St. Louis, MO            12.27q -0.9  3 
  9  8894 Kiana Hairston      96 Manassas, VA             12.30  -1.3  1 
 10  6227 Typhanee Booker     95 Cibolo, TX               12.36  -0.9  3  12.352
 10  2908 Skayia Hampton      95 Jonesboro, GA            12.36  -1.3  1  12.352
 12  2856 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             12.40  -0.9  3 
 13  4571 Dominique Bullock   96 Miami, FL                12.43  -2.1  2 
 14  5236 Jasmine Barthwaite  96 Detroit, MI              12.44  -2.1  2 
 15  6249 Tevis Thomas        96 San Antonio, TX          12.47  -2.1  2 
 16  8216 Jade Lewis          96 Long Beach, CA           12.48  -2.1  2 
 17  1329 Jovanna Jones       96 Killeen, TX              12.53  -0.9  3 
 18  4665 April Micheaux      95 Taylor, MI               12.56  -2.1  2 
 19  4473 Chanel Smith        95 Piscataway, NJ           12.57  -1.3  1 
 20  5190 Verondrea Austin    96 Las Vegas, NV            12.58  -1.3  1 
 21  4860 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          12.59  -0.9  3 
 22  7419 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Grambling, AR            12.66  -1.3  1 
 23  6680 Kemor Anderson      96 Fayetteville, GA         12.76  -2.1  2 
 --  2620 Breona Butts        96 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS  -0.9  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4685 Savannah Roberson   96 Ypsilanti, MI            11.86   0.3 
  2  7801 Taylor Anderson     96 Brooklyn Park, MN        11.88   0.3 
  3  8799 Ebony Mcclendon     96 Chicago, IL              11.92   0.3 
  4  2910 Lorenda Holsten     95 Jonesboro, GA            11.98   0.3 
  5  8168 Autumn Heath        96 Liberty Township, O      11.99   0.3 
  6  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            12.01   0.3 
  7  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             12.11   0.3 
  8  6885 Aiesha Irving-Muha  96 St. Louis, MO            12.14   0.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5235 Kendall Baisden     95 Beverly Hills, MI        24.03Q -2.2 11 
  2  6885 Aiesha Irving-Muha  96 St. Louis, MO            24.42Q -2.8  3 
  3  8168 Autumn Heath        96 Liberty Township, O      24.47Q -1.2  7 
  4  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             24.55Q -1.4  4 
  5  4685 Savannah Roberson   96 Ypsilanti, MI            24.61Q -2.0 10 
  6  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            24.62Q -1.2  5 
  7  8799 Ebony Mcclendon     96 Chicago, IL              24.76Q  0.1  8 
  8  7419 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Grambling, AR            24.78Q -1.9  9 
  9  8216 Jade Lewis          96 Long Beach, CA           24.82Q -1.2  6 
 10  5251 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            24.88Q -2.1  2 
 11  2043 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX               25.18Q -1.1  1 
 12  8894 Kiana Hairston      96 Manassas, VA             24.66q -2.2 11 
 13  9334 Ashley Henderson    96 Hattiesburg, MS          24.72q -2.2 11 
 14  8013 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              24.85q -1.2  7 
 15  2856 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             25.03q -1.2  5 
 16  4571 Dominique Bullock   96 Miami, FL                25.07q -1.9  9 
 17  6233 Ebony Collins       94 Universal City, TX       25.09q  0.1  8 
 18   214 Courtne Davis       96 Riverside, CA            25.12q -1.2  5 
 19  6227 Typhanee Booker     95 Cibolo, TX               25.13q -2.8  3 
 20  6680 Kemor Anderson      96 Fayetteville, GA         25.21q -1.2  7 
 21  2908 Skayia Hampton      95 Jonesboro, GA            25.22q -1.1  1  25.213
 22  5190 Verondrea Austin    96 Las Vegas, NV            25.22q -1.9  9  25.218
 23  3490 Brittney Thomas     95 Frankfort, IL            25.27q -1.2  5 
 24  8305 Chante Roberts      96 Lansing, MI              25.33q -1.4  4 
 25  5813 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX              25.34  -1.2  6 
 26  7410 Jody-Ann Knight     96 Bentonville, AR          25.41  -2.0 10 
 27  4791 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            25.42  -2.1  2 
 28   576 Charita Hurt        94 Baltimore, MD            25.54  -2.8  3 
 29  4131 Natavia Barber      96 Lexington, KY            25.55  -2.8  3 
 30  1470 Kyelah Hodges       96 Crossett, AR             25.57  -2.1  2 
 31  6909 Genel Rollins       96 St Louis, MO             25.58  -2.1  2  25.573
 32  3375 Lagae Brigance      96 Missouri City, TX        25.58  -2.2 11  25.574
 33  4860 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          25.58  -1.2  6  25.577
 34  5198 Jasper Gray         95 Nlas Vegas, NV           25.60  -1.9  9 
 35  4473 Chanel Smith        95 Piscataway, NJ           25.63  -1.2  5 
 36  9206 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI            25.64  -2.2 11  25.634
 37  9292 Kenton Neel         96 Austin, TX               25.64  -1.2  6  25.636
 38  8900 Morgan Knight       96 Springfield, VA          25.64  -1.2  7  25.639
 39   985 Camisha Pierson     96 Bronx, NY                25.65  -1.4  4  25.644
 40  1367 Abigail Moss        96 Austin, TX               25.65  -2.8  3  25.646
 41  5207 Bridget Payton      95 N Las Vegas, NV          25.76  -1.2  5 
 42  1129 Serena Hooker       96 Southborough, MA         25.80  -1.2  6 
 43  1328 Kennetra Hill       95 Harker Heights, TX       25.81  -2.0 10 
 44   668 Lauren Mccoy        96 Solon, OH                25.84   0.1  8 
 45  5209 Shaye'E Swaine      94 Henderson, NV            25.85  -2.0 10  25.846
 46  7316 Chandler Baxter     95 Washington, DC           25.85  -1.1  1  25.847
 47  5257 Kayla Womack        96 Walled Lake, MI          25.87   0.1  8 
 48  7909 Lavonte Powell      95 Youngstown, OH           25.88  -1.2  7 
 49  4064 Melanie Edwards     96 Voorhees, NJ             25.92  -1.4  4 
 50  3860 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO         25.97  -1.2  7  25.968
 50   472 Jazmyne Tabb        96 Plainfield, IL           25.97  -1.2  6  25.968
 52  4471 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ           25.99  -2.1  2 
 53  4781 Cassy Goodrich      95 Milwaukee, WI            26.02  -2.0 10 
 54  3377 Kearah Gardner      96 Missouri City, TX        26.03   0.1  8 
 55  2310 Dominque France     95 Odenton, MD              26.05  -1.9  9 
 56  7335 Lauren Perpall      96 Glen Dale, MD            26.13  -1.1  1 
 57  7804 Carolina Bowe       96 Wayzata, MN              26.14  -1.9  9 
 58  9015 Dezarae Clark       95 Copley, OH               26.25  -1.2  6 
 59  7821 Dami Manuel-Moore   96 Minneapolis, MN          26.27  -2.0 10 
 60   206 Ashlee Moran        96 Grand Rapids, MI         26.30  -2.0 10 
 61  6869 Essence Daniels-Br  95 St. Louis, MO            26.37  -1.2  7 
 62  1520 Kelsey Wright       95 Elkridge, MD             26.45  -2.8  3 
 63  5202 Summer Leimberger   95 Las Vegas, NV            26.58  -1.2  6 
 64  4063 Dazmonique Carr     95 Lawnside, NJ             26.63  -1.2  5 
 65  2994 Josie Yesmunt       95 Dewitt, MI               26.69  -2.1  2 
 66  9248 Deann Cross         96 Atco, NJ                 26.71  -1.1  1 
 67   528 Elisa Zinn          95 Aurora, IL               26.79  -1.2  7 
 68  4838 Rayne Bodeen        95 Geneseo, IL              27.01  -1.1  1 
 69  1210 Eiquna Ferguson     96 Battleboro, NC           27.09  -2.2 11 
 70   287 Devan Accurso       96 Jamison, PA              27.24  -1.1  1 
 71  1949 Braxton Spriggs     96 Philadelphia, PA         27.39  -2.8  3 
 72  8118 Morgan Erskine      94 peculiar, MO             27.52  -1.4  4 
 73  5191 Mandy Chitwood      95 Las Vegas, NV            27.82  -2.1  2 
 74  8392 Kelsey Zuspan       94 West Columbia, WV        28.00  -1.9  9 
 75  5581 Audriana Jones      94 St Matthews, SC          28.64   0.1  8 
 --  1463 Kayla Gamble        96 Little Rock, AR             FS   0.1  8 
 --  2620 Breona Butts        96 Daytona Beach, FL          DNF  -1.4  4 
 --    93 Diamond Washington  95 Terrytown, LA              DNS   0.1  8 
 --  5802 Chelsea Francis     96 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  -1.4  4 
 --  4825 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Optimist, F        DNS  -1.2  5 
 --  5407 Imani Hutchinson    96 Blue Springs, MO           DNS  -1.9  9 
 --  7622 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  -2.8  3 
 --  8237 Madolyn Mccormick   96 Floydada, TX               DNS  -2.0 10 
 --  5206 Amari Norris        96 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  -1.4  4 
 --  1678 Jasmine Lewis       95 College Station, TX        DNS  -1.1  1 
 --   565 Imani Daye          94 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -2.2 11 
 --   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL                 DNS  -2.1  2 
 --  2660 Michelle Atherley   95 North Port, FL             DNS  -2.2 11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9334 Ashley Henderson    96 Hattiesburg, MS          24.22Q  1.8  3 
  2  8168 Autumn Heath        96 Liberty Township, O      24.25Q  1.7  1 
  3  4685 Savannah Roberson   96 Ypsilanti, MI            24.32Q -1.2  2 
  4  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             24.26Q  1.7  1 
  5  6233 Ebony Collins       94 Universal City, TX       24.39Q -1.2  2 
  6  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            24.49Q  1.8  3 
  7  6885 Aiesha Irving-Muha  96 St. Louis, MO            24.42q -1.2  2 
  8  5251 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            24.62q  1.7  1 
  9  8799 Ebony Mcclendon     96 Chicago, IL              24.65   1.8  3 
 10  2043 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX               24.71  -1.2  2 
 11  7419 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Grambling, AR            24.72  -1.2  2 
 12  6227 Typhanee Booker     95 Cibolo, TX               24.77   1.8  3 
 13  8013 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              24.81  -1.2  2 
 14  4571 Dominique Bullock   96 Miami, FL                24.83   1.7  1 
 15  8216 Jade Lewis          96 Long Beach, CA           24.90   1.7  1 
 16  2908 Skayia Hampton      95 Jonesboro, GA            25.04   1.7  1 
 17   214 Courtne Davis       96 Riverside, CA            25.12   1.8  3 
 18  6680 Kemor Anderson      96 Fayetteville, GA         25.17  -1.2  2 
 19  2856 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             25.22   1.7  1 
 20  3490 Brittney Thomas     95 Frankfort, IL            25.37  -1.2  2 
 21  8305 Chante Roberts      96 Lansing, MI              25.45   1.8  3 
 22  5190 Verondrea Austin    96 Las Vegas, NV            25.80   1.7  1 
 --  5235 Kendall Baisden     95 Beverly Hills, MI          DNF   1.8  3 
 --  8894 Kiana Hairston      96 Manassas, VA               DNS   1.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4685 Savannah Roberson   96 Ypsilanti, MI            23.89   2.3 
  2  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            24.01   2.3 
  3  6885 Aiesha Irving-Muha  96 St. Louis, MO            24.18   2.3 
  4  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             24.30   2.3 
  5  8168 Autumn Heath        96 Liberty Township, O      24.44   2.3 
  6  9334 Ashley Henderson    96 Hattiesburg, MS          24.50   2.3 
  7  5251 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            24.55   2.3 
  8  6233 Ebony Collins       94 Universal City, TX       24.80   2.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5235 Kendall Baisden     95 Beverly Hills, MI        54.10q  1 
  2  8013 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              54.97q 12 
  3   443 Ashley Fouch        94 Gilberts, IL             55.67q  7 
  4  5251 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            55.81q  6 
  5   456 Jenna Moody         95 Joliet, IL               56.26q  6 
  6  9112 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX             56.37q  3 
  7  3649 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             56.51q  8 
  8  8913 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA         56.60q 10 
  9  9208 Crystal Malone      94 Milwaukee, WI            56.67   7 
 10  6404 Raven Luckett       96 Smyrna, DE               56.74  11 
 11   467 Jordan Shead        95 St. Charles, IL          56.75  10 
 12  4842 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA             56.89   4 
 13  5198 Jasper Gray         95 Nlas Vegas, NV           56.97   8 
 14  8896 Jasmine Hill        96 Fort Belvoir, VA         57.00   1 
 15  9206 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI            57.07   5 
 16  6272 Ashley Joyner       95 San Antonio, TX          57.20   8 
 17  9334 Ashley Henderson    96 Hattiesburg, MS          57.28   4 
 18  4472 Brionna Pettus      96 Piscataway, NJ           57.47   9 
 19  1470 Kyelah Hodges       96 Crossett, AR             57.66  11 
 20   576 Charita Hurt        94 Baltimore, MD            57.82  11 
 21  7165 Khabira Crawford    95 Dunellen, NJ             57.87   1 
 22  3860 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO         57.89   4 
 23  5209 Shaye'E Swaine      94 Henderson, NV            58.12   7 
 24  4224 Asher Roberts       96 Lima, OH                 58.48   4 
 25  8122 Victoria Feole      95 Springdale, AR           58.48   3 
 26  4471 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ           58.54   2 
 27  5859 Alissa Elwing       95 Milwaukee, WI            58.55   3 
 28  3530 Patrice Jones       96 Roscoe, IL               58.68   9 
 29  8064 Davonne Bolden      96 Rochester Hills, MI      58.86   7 
 30  8042 Dayo Adetu          95 Mitchellvile, MD         58.89   9 
 31  3327 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston, TX              58.91   2 
 32  5004 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI              58.99   7 
 33  8876 Jordan Banks        96 Woodbridge, VA           59.21   6 
 34  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          59.25  11 
 35  5191 Mandy Chitwood      95 Las Vegas, NV            59.30   4 
 36  7191 Emani Collins       95 Ellenwood, GA            59.31   1 
 37  2419 Mecca Day           96 Lilburn, GA              59.41   6 
 38  6920 Tyra Wooten         95 St Louis, MO             59.44   7 
 39  4063 Dazmonique Carr     95 Lawnside, NJ             59.47   6 
 40  6879 Zenova Harris       95 St Louis, MO             59.56   2 
 41   563 Genae Butler        95 Baltimore, MD            59.56   9 
 42  8354 Anita Vandermeulen  96 Ann Arbor, MI            59.60   9 
 43  5340 Christina Hill      96 Stafford, VA             59.61   5 
 44  6280 Meghan Mcgowen      96 San Antonio, TX          59.63   8 
 45  8799 Ebony Mcclendon     96 Chicago, IL              59.67   3 
 46  9248 Deann Cross         96 Atco, NJ                 59.76  10 
 47  5202 Summer Leimberger   95 Las Vegas, NV            59.86  12 
 48  5105 Nicole Kurtz        96 Jenkintown, PA           59.92   1 
 49  4501 Gatashyka Lyons     96 Southaven, MS            59.96  12 
 50  6868 Rachel Culberson    96 St. Louis, MO            59.99   9 
 51  9201 Jaia Howard         95 Milwaukee, WI          1:00.14   2 
 52  3631 Alaina Vierra       95 Gerogetown, TX         1:00.21   8 
 53  1460 Jasmine Blunt       95 Little Rock, AR        1:00.41  10 
 54  5570 Zakia Johnson       95 Antioch, TN            1:00.46   3 
 55  4965 Rohwanna Smith      95 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.52  12 
 56  4238 Neah Brown          96 Cincinnati, OH         1:00.54  12 
 57  1412 April Williams      95 Waldorf, MD            1:00.61   5 
 58  3386 Jasmine Miller      96 Missouri City, TX      1:00.65   3 
 59   549 Crystal Grierson    95 Baldwin, NY            1:00.67   4 
 60  6292 Tashonna Williams   95 San Antonio, TX        1:00.77   1 
 61  2318 Adeola Togun        95 Woodstock, MD          1:00.95   7 
 62  4499 Dianna Lacy         94 Southaven, MS          1:01.15   5 
 63  2601 Faith Strickland    96 Massillon, OH          1:01.15   2 
 64  7909 Lavonte Powell      95 Youngstown, OH         1:01.23   3 
 65  4825 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Optimist, F    1:01.31   4 
 66  8152 Brianna Hadley      96 Shelby Township, MI    1:01.36   8 
 67  3558 Priscilla Smith     96 El Centro, CA          1:01.43   2 
 68  1463 Kayla Gamble        96 Little Rock, AR        1:01.49   8 
 69   462 Elizabeth Pagan     96 Huntley, IL            1:01.72  10 
 70  3880 ArieAhna Gatton     96 Kansas City, MO        1:01.72  11 
 71  7464 Aamadi Childress    95 Friendswood, TX        1:02.01  10 
 72  4693 Crystal Abernathy   95 Lathrup Villaige, M    1:02.05  11 
 73  7957 Autumn Sehy         95 Texarkana, TX          1:02.10   2 
 74  4854 Halle Olson         96 Geneseo, IL            1:02.14  11 
 75  3574 Alexa Davis         96 Indianapolis, IN       1:02.25   1 
 76  2839 Cierra Ore          96 Fort Washington, MD    1:02.65   9 
 77  2344 Augustina Hansen    96 Santa Clarita, CA      1:02.80  10 
 78  3349 Geordann Yelder     96 Houston, TX            1:02.85   5 
 79  7317 Briana Belfiore     96 Olney, MD              1:03.21   4 
 80  5904 Jade Shugars        96 Los Angeles, CA        1:03.93   8 
 81  5211 Bailey Webster      96 Henderson, NV          1:04.08   7 
 82  1210 Eiquna Ferguson     96 Battleboro, NC         1:04.76   6 
 83  7658 Sinit Ghebre        96 Charlotte, NC          1:12.80  10 
 --  6796 Breanne Bias        96 Ama, LA                    DNS   5 
 --    93 Diamond Washington  95 Terrytown, LA              DNS   3 
 --  8210 Jazmin Lacy         96 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   1 
 --   788 Leah Ellis          95 Augusta, MI                DNS  11 
 --  2834 Rayna Chambers      95 Mount Rainier, MD          DNS   5 
 --  9017 Shamarr Golden      95 Akron, OH                  DNS   6 
 --  1689 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX            DNS   2 
 --  5753 Brady Rodney        96 St Joseph, MO              DNS   5 
 --  6996 Tiajuana Brimer     95 St. Louis, MO              DNS  12 
 --  5504 Jasmine Bradley     95 Midwest City, OK           DNS  12 
 --  4921 Cayla Carey         95 Mason, OH                  DNS   6 
 --  8080 Veronica Cardenas   95 Palmdale, CA               DNS   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5235 Kendall Baisden     95 Beverly Hills, MI        53.30  
  2   443 Ashley Fouch        94 Gilberts, IL             55.97  
  3  8013 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              55.98  
  4  5251 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            56.01  
  5  9112 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX             56.87  
  6   456 Jenna Moody         95 Joliet, IL               56.90  
  7  3649 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             56.98  
  8  8913 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA         57.12  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4842 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA           2:17.03Q 
  2  4861 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA           2:17.36Q 
  3  8913 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA       2:18.54Q 
  4  5105 Nicole Kurtz        96 Jenkintown, PA         2:21.43Q 
  5  4224 Asher Roberts       96 Lima, OH               2:22.41Q 
  6  5812 Meschelle Gills     96 Manvel, TX             2:19.41q 
  7  6889 Janelle Johnson     95 St. Louis, MO          2:19.75q 
  8  7422 Melinda Murdock     95 Bryant, AR             2:20.45q 
  9   438 Kayla Denwood       96 Lombard, IL            2:20.46q 
 10  9112 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX           2:20.92q 
 11  6995 Kiajuana Brimer     95 St. Louis, MO          2:21.54q 
 12  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI            2:22.33q 
 13  4854 Halle Olson         96 Geneseo, IL            2:22.52  
 14  7957 Autumn Sehy         95 Texarkana, TX          2:22.59  
 15  5340 Christina Hill      96 Stafford, VA           2:23.43  
 16  3630 Alyssa Moody        96 Austin, TX             2:24.40  
 17  2418 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lilburn, GA            2:24.50  
 18   552 Chinira Lovick      96 Baldwin, NY            2:25.02  
 19  3558 Priscilla Smith     96 El Centro, CA          2:25.03  
 20  3728 Valerie Jones       96 Mcfarland, WI          2:25.03  
 21  3189 Victoria Junious    96 Arlington, TX          2:25.10  
 22  3631 Alaina Vierra       95 Gerogetown, TX         2:25.22  
 23  6807 Makiah Green        95 Clinton, MD            2:25.24  
 24  3533 Claire Mesa         96 Rockford, IL           2:25.46  
 25  2344 Augustina Hansen    96 Santa Clarita, CA      2:25.70  
 26  4965 Rohwanna Smith      95 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.85  
 27  3880 ArieAhna Gatton     96 Kansas City, MO        2:26.13  
 28  7632 Savannah Smith      96 Woodstock, GA          2:26.70  
 29   563 Genae Butler        95 Baltimore, MD          2:26.73  
 30  1954 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA             2:27.74  
 31  8160 Anna Haritos        96 Troy, MI               2:28.22  
 32  5004 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            2:29.47  
 33  4793 Madelyn Schwartz    96 Milwaukee, WI          2:29.90  
 34  6762 Cheyenne Ponder     96 Birmingham, AL         2:30.68  
 35  1936 Siani Jackson       96 Philadelphia, PA       2:31.09  
 36  8959 Taunysha Bailey     96 Herndon, VA            2:32.30  
 37  5573 Brishon Martin      95 Nashville, TN          2:32.40  
 38  3145 Imani Woodyard      96 Harrisburg, PA         2:32.53  
 39  4957 Shante Dorin        96 Philaelphia, PA        2:34.37  
 40  7859 Marilyn Hawkins     96 Tampa, FL              2:35.10  
 41  8802 Sariaya Phillips    95 Chicago, IL            2:35.50  
 42  8178 Diamond-Storm Hosc  94 Deltona, FL            2:36.19  
 43  9246 Mia Coleman         95 Sicklerville, NJ       2:36.40  
 44   470 Francesca Sikorski  95 Shorewood, IL          2:36.84  
 45  3928 Natalie Shirley     96 Louisville, KY         2:38.19  
 46   787 Chasity Cooper      96 Kalamazoo, MI          2:38.88  
 47   856 Danielle Musgrove   95 Mansfield, OH          2:40.54  
 48  5502 Kadijah Almarades   95 Oklahoma City, OK      2:41.35  
 49  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX            2:41.56  
 50  3937 Molly Griffin       96 Knoxville, TN          2:43.08  
 51  4896 Emily Wells         96 Mayville, MI           2:46.90  
 52  3800 Leah Webb           96 Dallas, TX             2:47.38  
 53  6031 Jazmun Brown        94 Salem, VA              2:47.94  
 54  8903 Briona May          96 Hampton, VA            2:50.14  
 55  7658 Sinit Ghebre        96 Charlotte, NC          2:50.80  
 56  7328 Danielle Lee        96 Clarksburg, MD         2:52.56  
 57  6198 Briana Robertson    96 Washington, DC         2:54.89  
 58   939 Autumn Beverly      96 Cincinnati, OH         2:55.32  
 59  6848 Dominique Hinton    96 Glenn Dale, MD         3:05.16  
 60  6797 Chelsea James       96 New Orleans, LA        3:22.23  
 --  1689 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX            DNF  
 --  3349 Geordann Yelder     96 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  8080 Veronica Cardenas   95 Palmdale, CA               DNS  
 --  3534 Alexandria Moton    95 Clinton, WI                DNS  
 --  8109 Ann-Marie Dunlap    96 Crawford, TX               DNS  
 --  3496 Chasity Powell      94 Crete, IL                  DNS  
 --   291 Michelle Billy      96 Maple Glen, PA             DNS  
 --  5575 Tiana Perry         95 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4842 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA           2:10.58  
  2  4861 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA           2:10.83  
  3  8913 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA       2:13.32  
  4  9112 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX           2:13.86  
  5  4224 Asher Roberts       96 Lima, OH               2:16.75  
  6  6995 Kiajuana Brimer     95 St. Louis, MO          2:16.94  
  7  7422 Melinda Murdock     95 Bryant, AR             2:16.97  
  8  6889 Janelle Johnson     95 St. Louis, MO          2:17.06  
  9  5105 Nicole Kurtz        96 Jenkintown, PA         2:21.22  
 10   438 Kayla Denwood       96 Lombard, IL            2:24.17  
 11  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI            2:28.15  
 --  5812 Meschelle Gills     96 Manvel, TX                 DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4861 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA           4:34.11  
  2  8109 Ann-Marie Dunlap    96 Crawford, TX           4:38.97  
  3  1707 Sarra Taylor        95 London, OH             4:53.02  
  4  3630 Alyssa Moody        96 Austin, TX             4:53.07  
  5   552 Chinira Lovick      96 Baldwin, NY            4:55.50  
  6  5812 Meschelle Gills     96 Manvel, TX             4:55.81  
  7  2344 Augustina Hansen    96 Santa Clarita, CA      4:56.51  
  8  3195 Victoria Shelton    96 Arlington, TX          5:00.32  
  9  3189 Victoria Junious    96 Arlington, TX          5:00.59  
 10  6465 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN        5:05.12  
 11  1362 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX             5:06.71  
 12  8249 Haley Morris        96 Lenoir City, TN        5:09.69  
 13  1936 Siani Jackson       96 Philadelphia, PA       5:10.08  
 14  7957 Autumn Sehy         95 Texarkana, TX          5:10.48  
 15  5105 Nicole Kurtz        96 Jenkintown, PA         5:11.80  
 16  7632 Savannah Smith      96 Woodstock, GA          5:12.51  
 17  6660 Clarissa Smith      96 Albany, LA             5:13.10  
 18  3397 Madison Trees       96 Missouri City, TX      5:13.54  
 19  3533 Claire Mesa         96 Rockford, IL           5:17.25  
 20  5573 Brishon Martin      95 Nashville, TN          5:19.73  
 21  8898 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            5:23.16  
 22  2418 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lilburn, GA            5:23.44  
 23  7859 Marilyn Hawkins     96 Tampa, FL              5:34.87  
 24   850 Sarah Baker         96 Mansfield, OH          5:37.45  
 25  7328 Danielle Lee        96 Clarksburg, MD         5:39.64  
 26  5965 Ziara Mcdowell      96 St.Louis, MO           5:40.91  
 27  3928 Natalie Shirley     96 Louisville, KY         5:41.74  
 28  5502 Kadijah Almarades   95 Oklahoma City, OK      5:43.27  
 29   896 Hannah Schweikert   96 Columbia, MO           5:44.73  
 30  3506 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee, IL           5:47.77  
 31  2146 Libby Jennette      95 Marietta, GA           5:48.52  
 32  3192 Madison Marshall    96 Arlington, TX          5:50.15  
 33  7906 Reaushon Gilbert    95 North Chesterfield,    5:56.11  
 34  5737 Savannah Patterson  96 Winter Haven, FL       6:20.47  
 35  6797 Chelsea James       96 New Orleans, LA        6:50.12  
 36  7894 Desirae Small       96 Nashville, TN          7:36.38  
 --  7872 Daniela Santacruz   96 Clifton, NJ                DNS  
 --  4841 Tiffany Christense  95 Eagle Grove, IA            DNS  
 --  1689 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --  5109 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4861 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA          10:05.51  
  2  8109 Ann-Marie Dunlap    96 Crawford, TX          10:09.11  
  3  1707 Sarra Taylor        95 London, OH            10:40.43  
  4  8323 Kelsie Schwartz     96 Grosse Pointe, MI     10:44.58  
  5  3397 Madison Trees       96 Missouri City, TX     10:56.03  
  6  1362 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX            10:58.95  
  7  3195 Victoria Shelton    96 Arlington, TX         11:04.18  
  8  3630 Alyssa Moody        96 Austin, TX            11:14.57  
  9  6465 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN       11:22.70  
 10  6660 Clarissa Smith      96 Albany, LA            11:27.41  
 11  3713 Kharyn Ethridge     96 New York, NY          12:03.74  
 12  8903 Briona May          96 Hampton, VA           12:42.69  
 13  5965 Ziara Mcdowell      96 St.Louis, MO          13:04.60  
 --  6797 Chelsea James       96 New Orleans, LA            DNS  
 --  7872 Daniela Santacruz   96 Clifton, NJ                DNS  
 --  7328 Danielle Lee        96 Clarksburg, MD             DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7622 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.12q -0.6  9 
  2  8143 Allyson Goff        96 White Lake, MI           14.48q  0.2  6 
  3  9258 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         14.63q -0.4  5 
  4  8900 Morgan Knight       96 Springfield, VA          14.71q  0.2  6 
  5  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            14.72q -1.8  7 
  6  3420 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI            14.80q  0.4  4 
  7  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          14.81q -2.0  3 
  8  4661 Quenee Dale         96 Ypsilanti, MI            14.84q -1.0  8 
  9  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY               14.85  -0.5 10 
 10  7628 Maya Ramsey         95 Woodstock, GA            15.00   0.4  4 
 11  8140 Kalen Glover        95 Detroit, MI              15.02  -0.4  5 
 12  6431 To'Naya Gulley      95 Milwaukee, WI            15.04  -0.9  1 
 13  6812 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD          15.06  -0.7  2 
 14  3327 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston, TX              15.07  -0.7  2 
 15  5253 Karrington Seals    96 Farmington Hills, M      15.08  -2.0  3 
 16  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                15.09  -0.5 10 
 17  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            15.12   0.4  4 
 18  5893 Martiesha Caines    94 Temecula, CA             15.13  -0.6  9 
 19  8344 Dominique Sullivan  95 Scottdale, GA            15.14  -1.0  8 
 20   204 Mckenna Mattson     96 Jenison, MI              15.28  -0.9  1 
 21  2702 Jeonna Taylor       96 Lorton, VA               15.34   0.2  6 
 22  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             15.40  -0.6  9 
 23  7165 Khabira Crawford    95 Dunellen, NJ             15.42  -0.4  5  15.411
 24  2836 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD                15.42   0.2  6  15.412
 25  8261 Kristen Musser      95 Waukee, IA               15.49  -1.8  7 
 26  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          15.53  -1.8  7 
 27  6891 Tyler Kelly         95 St Louis, MO             15.55   0.2  6 
 28  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA             15.61   0.2  6 
 29  3140 Kayla Lawson        96 Harrisburg, PA           15.68  -1.0  8 
 30  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX              15.81  -0.9  1 
 31  5339 Kailah Boateng      96 Stafford, VA             15.89  -0.5 10 
 32  7665 Alexxis Milner      96 Salem, AL                15.91  -2.0  3 
 33   460 Amanda Nunley       95 Wheaton, IL              15.93  -0.5 10 
 34  3516 Taylor Mccammon     96 Kankakee, IL             15.98  -1.0  8 
 35  1479 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR         16.00  -0.9  1  15.993
 36  8210 Jazmin Lacy         96 Smyrna, GA               16.00  -0.6  9  15.997
 37  9339 Zaria Tillman       96 Hattiesburg, MS          16.05  -0.7  2 
 38  5206 Amari Norris        96 Las Vegas, NV            16.09  -2.0  3 
 39  7421 Logan Morton        95 Bella Vista, AR          16.20  -2.0  3 
 40  2197 Dynesha Powell      96 East St. Louis, IL       16.21  -0.6  9 
 41  8015 Darlene Desmangles  95 Miami, FL                16.23  -0.4  5 
 42  4502 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN              16.27  -0.9  1 
 43  5268 Mikaela Campbell    96 Marrero, LA              16.30   0.4  4 
 44  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX               16.32  -0.7  2 
 45  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              16.34  -0.7  2 
 46  8246 Sarah Moen          95 Clinton Township, M      16.37  -1.0  8 
 47  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              16.46   0.4  4 
 48  3908 Regine Gill         96 Vine Grove, KY           16.55  -1.8  7 
 49  7423 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR             16.70  -0.4  5 
 50  7467 Dominique Cooper    95 Clarksville, TN          16.78  -1.0  8 
 51  4849 Devin Hasson        96 Taylor Ridge, IL         16.87  -0.6  9 
 52  4794 Ceanna Soper        96 Milwaukee, WI            16.96  -2.0  3 
 53  3194 Ashton Penney       96 Arlington, TX            17.06  -0.6  9 
 54  4175 Brittany Taylor     96 Mt Airy, MD              17.28  -0.9  1 
 55  8358 Taylor Walker       96 Country Club Hills,      17.58  -0.4  5 
 56  5649 Juliette Smith      95 Gainesville, FL          18.22   0.4  4 
 57  7560 Crissa Mckinzy      96 Grandview, MO            18.31  -0.9  1 
 58  5476 Marticia Abraham    95 Columbus, OH             18.68  -0.9  1 
 59  1366 Ana Moorhead        96 Georgetown, TX           18.97  -1.8  7 
 60   950 Niamani Mayes       96 Cincinnati, OH           20.31   0.4  4 
 61  3349 Geordann Yelder     96 Houston, TX              33.49  -1.8  7 
 --  6566 Chalia Mangrum      96 San Antonio, TX             DQ  -2.0  3  hurdle violation
 --  6274 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.8  7 
 --  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA               DNS  -2.0  3 
 --  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  -0.5 10 
 --  2660 Michelle Atherley   95 North Port, FL             DNS   0.2  6 
 --  4845 Michaela Duvall     95 Davenport, IA              DNS  -0.5 10 
 --  2375 Nadine Missouri     95 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  -1.0  8 
 --  2456 Rashaundra Miller   95 Spartanburg, SC            DNS  -0.7  2 
 --  7629 Jalyn Rice          95 Smyrna, GA                 DNS  -0.5 10 
 --  4929 Kayla Livingston    95 Wyoming, OH                DNS  -0.7  2 
 --   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL                 DNS  -0.4  5 
 --  9099 Maggie Mckee        96 Yonkers, NY                DNS  -0.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7622 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.08  -1.2 
  2  8143 Allyson Goff        96 White Lake, MI           14.25  -1.2 
  3  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            14.33  -1.2 
  4  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          14.52  -1.2 
  5  8900 Morgan Knight       96 Springfield, VA          14.61  -1.2 
  6  4661 Quenee Dale         96 Ypsilanti, MI            14.68  -1.2 
  7  3420 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI            14.92  -1.2 
  8  9258 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         15.16  -1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5898 Jade Miller         95 Los Angeles, CA        1:00.25q 10 
  2  7622 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.94q  9 
  3  1367 Abigail Moss        96 Austin, TX             1:04.13q  3 
  4  3420 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI          1:04.15q  5 
  5  9258 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ       1:04.43q  8 
  6  1943 Sierra Nesmith      96 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.46q  5 
  7  7165 Khabira Crawford    95 Dunellen, NJ           1:04.63q 10 
  8  5004 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            1:04.83q  2  1:04.822
  9  7421 Logan Morton        95 Bella Vista, AR        1:04.83   7  1:04.827
 10  1915 Kirsten Smith       95 Canton, MI             1:04.88   2 
 11  2419 Mecca Day           96 Lilburn, GA            1:05.20   3 
 12  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA           1:05.37   6 
 13  6812 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD        1:05.71  10 
 14  8210 Jazmin Lacy         96 Smyrna, GA             1:05.94   9 
 15  8239 Jade Mccrary        94 Daytona Beach, FL      1:06.01   8 
 16  7422 Melinda Murdock     95 Bryant, AR             1:06.03   6 
 17  8160 Anna Haritos        96 Troy, MI               1:06.54   9 
 18  6891 Tyler Kelly         95 St Louis, MO           1:06.58   7 
 19  2197 Dynesha Powell      96 East St. Louis, IL     1:07.22   7 
 20  6849 Laila Ismail        96 Silver Spring, MD      1:07.33   5 
 21  4794 Ceanna Soper        96 Milwaukee, WI          1:07.73   8 
 22  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX            1:07.78   4 
 23  5874 Onon Kadima         96 Woodbridge, VA         1:08.24   1 
 24  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX            1:08.29   3 
 25  3327 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston, TX            1:08.56   1 
 26  4957 Shante Dorin        96 Philaelphia, PA        1:08.61   6 
 27  8898 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            1:08.84   4 
 28   460 Amanda Nunley       95 Wheaton, IL            1:09.26   3 
 29  4802 Kathleen Wartman    95 Milwaukee, WI          1:09.27   7 
 30  8344 Dominique Sullivan  95 Scottdale, GA          1:09.42   2 
 31  5896 Sydney Johnson      95 Inglewood, CA          1:09.58   4 
 32  5268 Mikaela Campbell    96 Marrero, LA            1:09.61   4 
 33  4849 Devin Hasson        96 Taylor Ridge, IL       1:09.78   5 
 34  9339 Zaria Tillman       96 Hattiesburg, MS        1:10.00   1 
 35  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX             1:10.27   5 
 36  8122 Victoria Feole      95 Springdale, AR         1:10.38  10 
 37   289 Grace Becker        96 Buckingham, PA         1:10.69   7 
 38  8050 Madison Arnouts     96 Lansing, MI            1:10.78   4 
 39  5240 Jasmine Brown       95 West Bloomfield, MI    1:10.90   2 
 40  1366 Ana Moorhead        96 Georgetown, TX         1:10.91   1 
 41  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX            1:11.00   1 
 42  8233 Katie May           95 Elizabethton, TN       1:11.05   6 
 43  3535 Breanna Pierson     96 S. Beloit, IL          1:11.44   8 
 44  8802 Sariaya Phillips    95 Chicago, IL            1:11.78   3 
 45  3349 Geordann Yelder     96 Houston, TX            1:11.85   9 
 46  6861 Nakia Brandon       96 St. Louis, MO          1:12.22   1 
 47  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS              1:12.41   2 
 48  6032 Mya Brown           96 Salem, VA              1:12.47   9 
 49  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN          1:12.57   4 
 50  5478 Hannah Holley       96 Columbus, OH           1:13.22   8 
 51  3194 Ashton Penney       96 Arlington, TX          1:13.35   7 
 52  5205 Sianna Nelson       96 Las Vegas, NV          1:13.97   8 
 53  8358 Taylor Walker       96 Country Club Hills,    1:15.64   7 
 54  6566 Chalia Mangrum      96 San Antonio, TX        1:15.87   2 
 55  1510 Laura Bowen         96 Laurel, MD             1:16.52   9 
 56   950 Niamani Mayes       96 Cincinnati, OH         1:16.56   1 
 57  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:17.14   9 
 58  3645 Alecia Garmon       96 Indianapolis, IN       1:20.43   3 
 59  9197 Maya Denton         96 Milwaukee, WI          1:20.60  10 
 60  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC              1:20.86   2 
 61   562 Alicia Berry        96 Baltimore, MD          1:24.51   2 
 --  5343 Minna Mcfarland     95 Stafford, VA               DNS   3 
 --  8015 Darlene Desmangles  95 Miami, FL                  DNS   1 
 --   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL                 DNS   6 
 --  6918 Heather Williams    94 St Louis, MO               DNS   3 
 --  6274 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX            DNS  10 
 --  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY                 DNS   6 
 --  8137 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS   4 
 --  5475 Imby Abath          96 Columbus, OH               DNS   5 
 --  4502 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN                DNS   8 
 --  7665 Alexxis Milner      96 Salem, AL                  DNS  10 
 --  4845 Michaela Duvall     95 Davenport, IA              DNS   6 
 --  7414 Octavia Lloyd       96 Marion, AR                 DNS   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5898 Jade Miller         95 Los Angeles, CA          58.71  
  2  9258 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ       1:00.79  
  3  7622 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.01  
  4  3420 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI          1:01.40  
  5  1367 Abigail Moss        96 Austin, TX             1:02.04  
  6  7165 Khabira Crawford    95 Dunellen, NJ           1:03.42  
  7  5004 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            1:03.71  
  8  1943 Sierra Nesmith      96 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.80  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8244 Christina Micale    95 Macomb, MI             7:42.54  
  2   470 Francesca Sikorski  95 Shorewood, IL          7:57.71  
  3  3728 Valerie Jones       96 Mcfarland, WI          8:02.79  
  4  6465 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN        8:05.25  
  5  1362 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX             8:09.72  
  6  6274 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX        8:11.12  
  7  8898 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            8:16.93  
  8  5408 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS          8:36.65  
  9  5211 Bailey Webster      96 Henderson, NV          9:08.00  
 10  5109 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA       9:29.18  
 11   896 Hannah Schweikert   96 Columbia, MO           9:35.24  
 12  5199 Shannon Hale        95 Las Vegas, NV          9:56.26  
 13  6848 Dominique Hinton    96 Glenn Dale, MD        10:11.40  
 --  6260 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --   975 Brittany Lupian     95 Mascotte, FL               DNS  
 --  8160 Anna Haritos        96 Troy, MI                   DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              46.56Q  5 
     1) 6226 Destinee Adamez 96         2) 6227 Typhanee Booker 95        
     3) 6233 Ebony Collins 94           4) 6242 Erika Martin 95           
     5) 6245 Terresha Mitchell 96       6) 6249 Tevis Thomas 96           
  2 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    46.78Q  3 
     1) 7392 Kimberly Brewer 96         2) 7393 Takara Coleman 95         
     3) 7410 Jody-Ann Knight 96         4) 7419 Sunkeitra Mccallister 95  
     5) 7425 Brianna Swinton 94         6)                                
  3 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                                 47.40Q  2 
     1) 2908 Skayia Hampton 95          2) 2910 Lorenda Holsten 95        
     3) 2911 Al-Nisaa Latif 95          4) 2912 Kayla Obiekwe 95          
  4 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                47.47Q  1 
     1) 6869 Essence Daniels-Brewer 95  2) 6882 Briana Holt 96            
     3) 6885 Aiesha Irving-Muhammed 96  4) 6890 Amia Jones 95             
     5) 6909 Genel Rollins 96           6) 6920 Tyra Wooten 95            
  5 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                47.48Q  4 
     1) 8876 Jordan Banks 96            2) 8894 Kiana Hairston 96         
     3) 8900 Morgan Knight 96           4) 8901 Harrisa Korkoya 96        
     5) 8905 Ebony Owusu-Sampah 95      6) 8923 April Wilson 95           
  6 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                                 47.04q  5 
     1) 9248 Deann Cross 96             2) 9253 Amber Jenkins 96          
     3) 9256 Christine Oguledo 94       4) 9258 Torie Robinson 96         
     5) 9262 Cidaea Woods 96            6)                                
  7 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                   47.62q  5 
     1) 2039 Danielle Coleman 96        2) 2040 Milan Fisher 96           
     3) 2043 Chassity Love 96           4) 2044 Kaylen Rettig 96          
     5) 2045 Ambra Wesley 94            6)                                
  8 Maximum Speed TC  'A'                                 47.71q  2 
     1) 4469 Shavonne Carr 96           2) 4471 Nia Dupiche 96            
     3) 4472 Brionna Pettus 96          4) 4473 Chanel Smith 95           
  9 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               47.78   2 
     1) 4774 Olivia Alvarez 96          2) 4776 Kyla Blackmon 95          
     3) 4781 Cassy Goodrich 95          4) 4786 Jnana Martin 95           
     5) 4791 Tahtyana Peer 94           6) 4799 Lauren Thomas 96          
 10 Central Texas Cruisers TC  'A'                        48.11   5 
     1) 1328 Kennetra Hill 95           2) 1329 Jovanna Jones 96          
     3) 1332 Maya Little 96             4) 1344 Vivian Walters 96         
 11 Houston Visions TC  'A'                               48.21   3 
     1) 3375 Lagae Brigance 96          2) 3376 Zaria Brown 96            
     3) 3377 Kearah Gardner 96          4) 3391 Tamar Perkins 95          
     5) 3386 Jasmine Miller 96          6) 3389 Onaye Parker 96           
 12 Quiet Fire Youth TC  'A'                              48.22   5 
     1) 5893 Martiesha Caines 94        2) 5895 Allanah Hughes 96         
     3) 5896 Sydney Johnson 95          4) 5897 Bailey Mason 95           
     5) 5898 Jade Miller 95             6) 5904 Jade Shugars 96           
 13 Cedar Hill Elite Track Field  'A'                     48.32   5 
     1) 1247 Kristen Johnson 96         2) 1248 Siara Obasuyi 96          
     3) 1249 Imani Ramirez 95           4) 1250 Angelica Slaughter 96     
 14 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              48.42   1 
     1) 6272 Ashley Joyner 95           2) 6280 Meghan Mcgowen 96         
     3) 6285 Deja Pettit 95             4) 6286 Qiana Phoenix 96          
     5) 6292 Tashonna Williams 95       6)                                
 15 Am Sports  'A'                                        48.47   2 
     1) 202 Jaclyn Goble 95             2) 203 Allisondra Gutschow 95     
     3) 204 Mckenna Mattson 96          4) 206 Ashlee Moran 96            
 16 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         48.74   1 
     1) 7316 Chandler Baxter 95         2) 7317 Briana Belfiore 96        
     3) 7324 Jasmine Graves 96          4) 7335 Lauren Perpall 96         
 17 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    48.92   1 
     1) 437 Emily Cowan 96              2) 443 Ashley Fouch 94            
     3) 456 Jenna Moody 95              4) 462 Elizabeth Pagan 96         
     5) 465 Janile Rogers 96            6) 467 Jordan Shead 95            
     7) 472 Jazmyne Tabb 96             8)                                
 18 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                49.13   4 
     1) 6868 Rachel Culberson 96        2) 6879 Zenova Harris 95          
     3) 6889 Janelle Johnson 95         4) 6901 Blessing Oparaji 95       
     5) 6911 Brianna Smith 95           6) 6918 Heather Williams 94       
 19 Team Elite TC  'B'                                    49.68   3 
     1) 7401 Brittny Harris 95          2) 7421 Logan Morton 95           
     3) 7422 Melinda Murdock 95         4) 7423 Aulexis Pippen 95         
 20 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                    49.85   4 
     1) 6807 Makiah Green 95            2) 6808 Laurajeanne Harvey 96     
     3) 6810 Destinee Mincy 95          4) 6815 Destini Thomas 96         
     5) 6816 Amber Walker 96            6)                                
 21 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                   50.05   4 
     1) 4062 Abena Asari 96             2) 4063 Dazmonique Carr 95        
     3) 4064 Melanie Edwards 96         4) 4065 Shannon Hannah 96         
 22 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                         50.09   4 
     1) 2832 Nia-Mijahh Baker 96        2) 2833 Curtlyn Chambers 96       
     3) 2836 Jeryne Fish 96             4) 2840 Morgan Spruill 96         
     5) 2841 Jasmine White 96           6)                                
 23 Miss Valley TC  'A'                                   50.38   5 
     1) 4838 Rayne Bodeen 95            2) 4845 Michaela Duvall 95        
     3) 4849 Devin Hasson 96            4) 4860 Mystique Thompson 96      
     5) 4854 Halle Olson 96             6)                                
 24 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'                   50.83   1 
     1) 3722 Gabrielle Brown 96         2) 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96         
     3) 3734 Alexis Redd-Triggs 96      4) 3739 Elexxus Welch 96          
 25 Great Lakes  'A'                                      50.88   1 
     1) 2991 Elizabeth Jones 96         2) 2992 Andrea Koenigsknecht 96   
     3) 2993 Deanna Majors 94           4) 2994 Josie Yesmunt 95          
 26 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                          50.95   1 
     1) 4693 Crystal Abernathy 95       2) 4698 Jenny Chang 96            
     3) 4720 Jordan Moore-Willis 96     4) 4726 Sydney Sterling 94        
     5) 4731 Breanna Varner 96          6)                                
 27 Christian Competion TC  'A'                           51.31   3 
     1) 1460 Jasmine Blunt 95           2) 1463 Kayla Gamble 96           
     3) 1470 Kyelah Hodges 96           4) 1479 Saysha Williams 96        
 28 Mobettah TC  'A'                                      53.35   2 
     1) 4898 Taylor Bookman 96          2) 4900 Ashantae Pittman 96       
     3) 4902 Jamie Tramel 95            4) 4903 Courtney Wilson 95        
 29 Nordheim TC  'A'                                      53.89   4 
     1) 5383 Tessa Green 95             2) 5384 Alyssa Leister 96         
     3) 5385 Eliza Metting 96           4) 5386 Kendalyn Naranjo 96       
     5) 5387 Dajia Williams 96          6)                                
 -- Star Track TC  'A'                                      DNF   4 
     1) 7072 Chelsea Crowder 95         2) 7073 Amber Devereux 95         
     3) 7074 Akilah Haynes 94           4) 7075 Aszionia Mccoy 95         
 -- New Breed TC  'A'                                        DQ   2  2nd ex out zone
     1) 5235 Kendall Baisden 95         2) 5236 Jasmine Barthwaite 96     
     3) 5244 Chantel Edwards 95         4) 5251 Paige Patterson 95        
     5) 5253 Karrington Seals 96        6) 5256 Calin Stokes-Morgan 96    
     7) 5257 Kayla Womack 96            8)                                
 -- Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                               DQ   3  1st ex out of zone
     1) 7800 Elise Anderson 96          2) 7801 Taylor Anderson 96        
     3) 7804 Carolina Bowe 96           4) 7810 Emerald Egwim 95          
     5) 7821 Dami Manuel-Moore 96       6)                                
 -- Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) 565 Imani Daye 94               2) 570 Shawdae Frederick 95       
     3) 572 Chelsea Harden 95           4) 575 Raquel Hughes 96           
     5) 576 Charita Hurt 94             6) 580 Itterries Mabry 96         
     7) 581 Jazmyn Mason 96             8)                                
 -- Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 9197 Maya Denton 96             2) 9201 Jaia Howard 95            
     3) 9206 Angel Malone 96            4) 9208 Crystal Malone 94         
 -- Illinois Gold TC  'A'                                   DNS   3 
     1) 3504 Jemyia Bates 96            2) 3506 Mickeya Calvin 95         
     3) 3509 Melody Corbett 94          4) 3516 Taylor Mccammon 96        
 -- Ohio Lightning TC  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 5475 Imby Abath 96              2) 5476 Marticia Abraham 95       
     3) 5477 Brooklynn Dickerson 96     4) 5478 Hannah Holley 96          
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              46.64  
     1) 6226 Destinee Adamez 96         2) 6227 Typhanee Booker 95        
     3) 6233 Ebony Collins 94           4) 6249 Tevis Thomas 96           
     5) 6245 Terresha Mitchell 96       6) 6242 Erika Martin 95           
  2 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    46.82  
     1) 7425 Brianna Swinton 94         2) 7393 Takara Coleman 95         
     3) 7410 Jody-Ann Knight 96         4) 7419 Sunkeitra Mccallister 95  
     5) 7392 Kimberly Brewer 96         6)                                
  3 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                                 47.06  
     1) 9248 Deann Cross 96             2) 9262 Cidaea Woods 96           
     3) 9256 Christine Oguledo 94       4) 9258 Torie Robinson 96         
     5) 9253 Amber Jenkins 96           6)                                
  4 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                47.20  
     1) 6869 Essence Daniels-Brewer 95  2) 6882 Briana Holt 96            
     3) 6885 Aiesha Irving-Muhammed 96  4) 6909 Genel Rollins 96          
     5) 6890 Amia Jones 95              6) 6920 Tyra Wooten 95            
  5 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                                 47.27  
     1) 2908 Skayia Hampton 95          2) 2910 Lorenda Holsten 95        
     3) 2911 Al-Nisaa Latif 95          4) 2912 Kayla Obiekwe 95          
  6 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                47.66  
     1) 8876 Jordan Banks 96            2) 8894 Kiana Hairston 96         
     3) 8900 Morgan Knight 96           4) 8901 Harrisa Korkoya 96        
     5) 8905 Ebony Owusu-Sampah 95      6) 8923 April Wilson 95           
  7 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                   48.00  
     1) 2039 Danielle Coleman 96        2) 2040 Milan Fisher 96           
     3) 2043 Chassity Love 96           4) 2045 Ambra Wesley 94           
     5) 2044 Kaylen Rettig 96           6)                                
  8 Maximum Speed TC  'A'                                 48.47  
     1) 4469 Shavonne Carr 96           2) 4471 Nia Dupiche 96            
     3) 4472 Brionna Pettus 96          4) 4473 Chanel Smith 95           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:48.28Q  2 
     1) 437 Emily Cowan 96              2) 438 Kayla Denwood 96           
     3) 443 Ashley Fouch 94             4) 456 Jenna Moody 95             
     5) 462 Elizabeth Pagan 96          6) 465 Janile Rogers 96           
     7) 467 Jordan Shead 95             8) 470 Francesca Sikorski 95      
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:52.22Q  5 
     1) 6861 Nakia Brandon 96           2) 6868 Rachel Culberson 96       
     3) 6885 Aiesha Irving-Muhammed 96  4) 6889 Janelle Johnson 95        
     5) 6920 Tyra Wooten 95             6)                                
  3 Maximum Speed TC  'A'                               3:54.48Q  1 
     1) 4469 Shavonne Carr 96           2) 4471 Nia Dupiche 96            
     3) 4472 Brionna Pettus 96          4) 4473 Chanel Smith 95           
  4 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                 3:54.77Q  3 
     1) 2039 Danielle Coleman 96        2) 2040 Milan Fisher 96           
     3) 2043 Chassity Love 96           4) 2044 Kaylen Rettig 96          
     5) 2045 Ambra Wesley 94            6)                                
  5 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              3:57.54Q  4 
     1) 6869 Essence Daniels-Brewer 95  2) 6879 Zenova Harris 95          
     3) 6882 Briana Holt 96             4) 6887 Lindsey Jansen 95         
     5) 6896 Sierra Mckie 95            6) 6909 Genel Rollins 96          
  6 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                3:52.66q  2 
     1) 5190 Verondrea Austin 96        2) 5191 Mandy Chitwood 95         
     3) 5198 Jasper Gray 95             4) 5199 Shannon Hale 95           
     5) 5202 Summer Leimberger 95       6) 5207 Bridget Payton 95         
     7) 5209 Shaye'E Swaine 94          8) 5211 Bailey Webster 96         
  7 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                              3:53.33q  5 
     1) 9197 Maya Denton 96             2) 9201 Jaia Howard 95            
     3) 9206 Angel Malone 96            4) 9208 Crystal Malone 94         
  8 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              3:54.14q  2 
     1) 8894 Kiana Hairston 96          2) 8896 Jasmine Hill 96           
     3) 8905 Ebony Owusu-Sampah 95      4) 8913 Nichelle Scott 96         
     5) 8923 April Wilson 95            6)                                
  9 Quiet Fire Youth TC  'A'                            3:55.52   5 
     1) 5893 Martiesha Caines 94        2) 5896 Sydney Johnson 95         
     3) 5897 Bailey Mason 95            4) 5898 Jade Miller 95            
     5) 5904 Jade Shugars 96            6)                                
 10 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  3:57.71   2 
     1) 7393 Takara Coleman 95          2) 7410 Jody-Ann Knight 96        
     3) 7414 Octavia Lloyd 96           4) 7419 Sunkeitra Mccallister 95  
     5) 7421 Logan Morton 95            6) 7422 Melinda Murdock 95        
 11 Cedar Hill Elite Track Field  'A'                   3:57.95   1 
     1) 1247 Kristen Johnson 96         2) 1248 Siara Obasuyi 96          
     3) 1249 Imani Ramirez 95           4) 1250 Angelica Slaughter 96     
 12 Houston Visions TC  'A'                             3:59.47   4 
     1) 3375 Lagae Brigance 96          2) 3376 Zaria Brown 96            
     3) 3386 Jasmine Miller 96          4) 3389 Onaye Parker 96           
     5) 3391 Tamar Perkins 95           6) 3377 Kearah Gardner 96         
 13 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             3:59.49   3 
     1) 4776 Kyla Blackmon 95           2) 4781 Cassy Goodrich 95         
     3) 4791 Tahtyana Peer 94           4) 4793 Madelyn Schwartz 96       
 14 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                               3:59.73   5 
     1) 9246 Mia Coleman 95             2) 9248 Deann Cross 96            
     3) 9253 Amber Jenkins 96           4) 9256 Christine Oguledo 94      
 15 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:00.65   3 
     1) 6272 Ashley Joyner 95           2) 6280 Meghan Mcgowen 96         
     3) 6285 Deja Pettit 95             4) 6286 Qiana Phoenix 96          
     5) 6292 Tashonna Williams 95       6)                                
 16 Star Track TC  'A'                                  4:02.19   5 
     1) 7072 Chelsea Crowder 95         2) 7073 Amber Devereux 95         
     3) 7074 Akilah Haynes 94           4) 7075 Aszionia Mccoy 95         
 17 Great Lakes  'A'                                    4:02.32   2 
     1) 2991 Elizabeth Jones 96         2) 2992 Andrea Koenigsknecht 96   
     3) 2993 Deanna Majors 94           4) 2994 Josie Yesmunt 95          
 18 St Louis Blues TC  'C'                              4:04.77   1 
     1) 6863 Dana Buchanan 96           2) 6890 Amia Jones 95             
     3) 6891 Tyler Kelly 95             4) 6901 Blessing Oparaji 95       
     5) 6918 Heather Williams 94        6)                                
 19 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:05.41   1 
     1) 7316 Chandler Baxter 95         2) 7317 Briana Belfiore 96        
     3) 7324 Jasmine Graves 96          4) 7328 Danielle Lee 96           
     5) 7335 Lauren Perpall 96          6)                                
 20 Dap Elite  'A'                                      4:06.90   4 
     1) 1909 Erin Drabicki 96           2) 1911 Anna Lukens 96            
     3) 1912 Liz Mullen 96              4) 1913 Mallory Myler 95          
     5) 1914 Khyli Ray 95               6) 1915 Kirsten Smith 95          
 21 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:07.57   5 
     1) 6226 Destinee Adamez 96         2) 6227 Typhanee Booker 95        
     3) 6233 Ebony Collins 94           4) 6242 Erika Martin 95           
     5) 6245 Terresha Mitchell 96       6) 6249 Tevis Thomas 96           
 22 St Louis Pal Jaguars  'A'                           4:09.50   3 
     1) 6994 Olivia Brice 96            2) 6995 Kiajuana Brimer 95        
     3) 6996 Tiajuana Brimer 95         4) 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96       
     5) 7005 Traci Mills 96             6)                                
 23 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                  4:11.75   3 
     1) 6807 Makiah Green 95            2) 6808 Laurajeanne Harvey 96     
     3) 6810 Destinee Mincy 95          4) 6812 Alexis Murry 95           
     5) 6815 Destini Thomas 96          6) 6816 Amber Walker 96           
 24 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             4:13.51   2 
     1) 548 Wendy Cherry 96             2) 549 Crystal Grierson 95        
     3) 550 Alexis Johnson 96           4) 551 Kristal King 95            
     5) 552 Chinira Lovick 96           6)                                
 25 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:15.37   1 
     1) 514 Deja Bryant 96              2) 518 Joslyn Noel 96             
     3) 524 Jaylliah Slaughter 96       4) 528 Elisa Zinn 95              
 26 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:16.39   5 
     1) 562 Alicia Berry 96             2) 563 Genae Butler 95            
     3) 565 Imani Daye 94               4) 570 Shawdae Frederick 95       
     5) 575 Raquel Hughes 96            6) 576 Charita Hurt 94            
     7) 580 Itterries Mabry 96          8) 581 Jazmyn Mason 96            
 27 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                             4:17.65   1 
     1) 4774 Olivia Alvarez 96          2) 4786 Jnana Martin 95           
     3) 4794 Ceanna Soper 96            4) 4799 Lauren Thomas 96          
     5) 4802 Kathleen Wartman 95        6)                                
 28 Roanoke Valley Tigers TC  'A'                       4:23.56   4 
     1) 6030 Asia Brown 96              2) 6031 Jazmun Brown 94           
     3) 6032 Mya Brown 96               4) 6035 Ashley Davilsaint 95      
 29 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       4:24.29   3 
     1) 2832 Nia-Mijahh Baker 96        2) 2833 Curtlyn Chambers 96       
     3) 2834 Rayna Chambers 95          4) 2839 Cierra Ore 96             
     5) 2840 Morgan Spruill 96          6) 2841 Jasmine White 96          
 30 Aoc  'A'                                            4:40.98   2 
     1) 287 Devan Accurso 96            2) 291 Michelle Billy 96          
     3) 302 Khaleema Major 96           4) 306 Terae Moxey 96             
 -- Miss Valley TC  'A'                                     DNS   4 
     1) 4838 Rayne Bodeen 95            2) 4841 Tiffany Christensen 95    
     3) 4842 Kaley Ciluffo 96           4) 4845 Michaela Duvall 95        
     5) 4854 Halle Olson 96             6) 4860 Mystique Thompson 96      
 -- Just Do It TC  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 3830 Jamili Branch 96           2) 3831 Skylar Dantzler 95        
     3) 3835 Ade Hunter 96              4) 3838 Deidre Smith 96           
 -- On The Right Track TC  'A'                              DNS   4 
     1) 5569 Kierra Jackson 94          2) 5570 Zakia Johnson 95          
     3) 5573 Brishon Martin 95          4) 5575 Tiana Perry 95            
 -- New Breed TC  'A'                                       DNS   4 
     1) 5235 Kendall Baisden 95         2) 5240 Jasmine Brown 95          
     3) 5249 Jailah Mason 96            4) 5251 Paige Patterson 95        
     5) 5257 Kayla Womack 96            6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA  
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:46.68  
     1) 465 Janile Rogers 96            2) 467 Jordan Shead 95            
     3) 443 Ashley Fouch 94             4) 456 Jenna Moody 95             
     5) 462 Elizabeth Pagan 96          6) 437 Emily Cowan 96             
     7) 438 Kayla Denwood 96            8) 470 Francesca Sikorski 95      
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:51.37  
     1) 6920 Tyra Wooten 95             2) 6868 Rachel Culberson 96       
     3) 6885 Aiesha Irving-Muhammed 96  4) 6889 Janelle Johnson 95        
     5) 6861 Nakia Brandon 96           6)                                
  3 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                 3:52.64  
     1) 2039 Danielle Coleman 96        2) 2040 Milan Fisher 96           
     3) 2045 Ambra Wesley 94            4) 2044 Kaylen Rettig 96          
     5) 2043 Chassity Love 96           6)                                
  4 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                              3:52.67  
     1) 9197 Maya Denton 96             2) 9201 Jaia Howard 95            
     3) 9206 Angel Malone 96            4) 9208 Crystal Malone 94         
  5 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                3:55.09  
     1) 5202 Summer Leimberger 95       2) 5191 Mandy Chitwood 95         
     3) 5198 Jasper Gray 95             4) 5209 Shaye'E Swaine 94         
     5) 5190 Verondrea Austin 96        6) 5207 Bridget Payton 95         
     7) 5199 Shannon Hale 95            8) 5211 Bailey Webster 96         
  6 Maximum Speed TC  'A'                               3:55.71  
     1) 4469 Shavonne Carr 96           2) 4471 Nia Dupiche 96            
     3) 4472 Brionna Pettus 96          4) 4473 Chanel Smith 95           
  7 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              3:55.90  
     1) 8923 April Wilson 95            2) 8896 Jasmine Hill 96           
     3) 8905 Ebony Owusu-Sampah 95      4) 8913 Nichelle Scott 96         
     5) 8894 Kiana Hairston 96          6)                                
  8 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              3:57.70  
     1) 6869 Essence Daniels-Brewer 95  2) 6879 Zenova Harris 95          
     3) 6882 Briana Holt 96             4) 6909 Genel Rollins 96          
     5) 6896 Sierra Mckie 95            6) 6887 Lindsey Jansen 95         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miss Valley TC  'A'                                 9:13.43  
     1) 4837 Kate Bishop 96             2) 4841 Tiffany Christensen 95    
     3) 4842 Kaley Ciluffo 96           4) 4861 Rebekah Topham 96         
     5) 4854 Halle Olson 96             6)                                
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:03.87  
     1) 1936 Siani Jackson 96           2) 1943 Sierra Nesmith 96         
     3) 1949 Braxton Spriggs 96         4) 1954 Lawren Wright 96          
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             10:11.32  
     1) 6861 Nakia Brandon 96           2) 6920 Tyra Wooten 95            
     3) 6896 Sierra Mckie 95            4) 6889 Janelle Johnson 95        
     5) 6890 Amia Jones 95              6) 6891 Tyler Kelly 95            
     7) 6887 Lindsey Jansen 95          8) 6863 Dana Buchanan 96          
  4 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   10:13.95  
     1) 3189 Victoria Junious 96        2) 3192 Madison Marshall 96       
     3) 3194 Ashton Penney 96           4) 3195 Victoria Shelton 96       
  5 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                      10:39.58  
     1) 2832 Nia-Mijahh Baker 96        2) 2841 Jasmine White 96          
     3) 2834 Rayna Chambers 95          4) 2839 Cierra Ore 96             
     5) 2840 Morgan Spruill 96          6) 2833 Curtlyn Chambers 96       
  6 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                 10:47.57  
     1) 6812 Alexis Murry 95            2) 6807 Makiah Green 95           
     3) 6808 Laurajeanne Harvey 96      4) 6816 Amber Walker 96           
     5) 6805 Jamie Alford 96            6) 6811 Briana Morrison 96        
  7 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           11:02.94  
     1) 6286 Qiana Phoenix 96           2) 6274 Nativita Kaminski 96      
     3) 6280 Meghan Mcgowen 96          4) 6285 Deja Pettit 95            
     5) 6260 Carly Cortez 95            6)                                
 -- Aurora Flyers  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 437 Emily Cowan 96              2) 438 Kayla Denwood 96           
     3) 443 Ashley Fouch 94             4) 460 Amanda Nunley 95           
     5) 462 Elizabeth Pagan 96          6) 465 Janile Rogers 96           
     7) 467 Jordan Shead 95             8) 470 Francesca Sikorski 95      
 
Women High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL             5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  8317 Samantha Saikalis   96 Waterford, MI          5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  5703 Mary Balcerak       96 Pauls Valley, OK      J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5  4720 Jordan Moore-Willi  96 Lathrup Village, MI   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5  3822 Erin Zappia         96 Wheaton, IL           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7   297 Casey Harewood      95 Bethlehem, PA          5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  5249 Jailah Mason        96 Sterling Heights, M    5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN        5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  3767 Lara Spaulding      96 Olathe, KS            J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  7813 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN     J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  8089 Hannah Cook         96 East Hampton, CT      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  3375 Lagae Brigance      96 Missouri City, TX     J5-02.00      1.57m 
 16  5343 Minna Mcfarland     95 Stafford, VA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  3817 Rylee Anderson      95 Seneca, IL             5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  3848 Abby Bales          95 Lee's Summit, MO       5-00.00      1.52m 
 16   289 Grace Becker        96 Buckingham, PA         5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  5424 Allison Zimmerle    94 Kouts, IN              5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  5893 Martiesha Caines    94 Temecula, CA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX            5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  3821 Kaetlin Trupp       94 Elgin, IL              5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  7530 Kimberely Osborne   95 San Antonio, TX        5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX              5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  8337 Chloe Snyder        95 East Palestine, OH     5-00.00      1.52m 
 27  4062 Abena Asari         96 Berlin, NJ             4-10.00      1.47m 
 27   801 Shianna Scott       96 Kalamazoo, MI          4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  8898 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  7391 Bethany Billings    96 El Dorado, AR          4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  5339 Kailah Boateng      96 Stafford, VA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  6272 Ashley Joyner       95 San Antonio, TX        4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  8200 Nichole Kanios      96 Sylvania, OH           4-10.00      1.47m 
 27  7392 Kimberly Brewer     96 Magnolia, AR           4-10.00      1.47m 
 27   242 Taylor Withrow      96 Manchester, MI         4-10.00      1.47m 
 37    97 Jamira Reece        96 Killeen, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
 37  3728 Valerie Jones       96 Mcfarland, WI          4-08.00      1.42m 
 37  5195 Breanna Fullow      95 Las Vegas, NV          4-08.00      1.42m 
 40  5649 Juliette Smith      95 Gainesville, FL        4-06.00      1.37m 
 40  7467 Dominique Cooper    95 Clarksville, TN        4-06.00      1.37m 
 40  4981 Olivia Pope         96 Dearborn Heights, M    4-06.00      1.37m 
 40  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 40   950 Niamani Mayes       96 Cincinnati, OH         4-06.00      1.37m 
 45   941 Jada Brown          96 Cincinnati, OH         4-04.00      1.32m 
 --  5366 Precious Perkins    95 Hammond, IN                 NH            
 --  5365 Paris Nunnally      95 Hammond, IN                 NH            
 --  4502 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN                 NH            
 --  2579 Quiahja Williams    96 Powder Springs, GA         DNS            
 --  1479 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR           DNS            
 --  2910 Lorenda Holsten     95 Jonesboro, GA              DNS            
 --  2856 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  7373 Marlecia Anthony    96 Lees Summit, MO            DNS            
 --   972 Tanasia Bryant      95 Groveland, FL              DNS            
 --  8334 Jordan Small        96 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  6661 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Hammond, LA                DNS            
 --  3819 Haleigh Knapp       96 Morris, IL                 DNS            
 --  7629 Jalyn Rice          95 Smyrna, GA                 DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 13-07  8/4/2011    Morgann Leleux, New Iberia, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2598 Allyson Simmons     96 Navarre, OH           11-06.00      3.50m 
  2  7477 Kelsey Delapp       96 Corryton, TN         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3   156 Kirsten Failing     95 Madison, AL           11-00.00      3.35m 
  4  8352 Alexandra Uhle      96 Tomball, TX          J11-00.00      3.35m 
  5  8214 Alexandria Leroux   96 Fruitport, MI         10-06.00      3.20m 
  6  8371 Mckenzie Wieber     96 Westphalia, MI       J10-06.00      3.20m 
  7  3821 Kaetlin Trupp       94 Elgin, IL            J10-06.00      3.20m 
  8  3638 Sheila Mckinley     96 Livonia, MI           10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  8237 Madolyn Mccormick   96 Floydada, TX         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10  8116 Hannah Emery        96 Battle Creek, MI       9-06.00      2.89m 
 11  2667 Amber Campen        96 Hanna City, IL         9-00.00      2.74m 
 12  3637 Amanda Fox          96 Westland, MI           8-06.00      2.59m 
 13  3639 Tasha Mckinley      96 Livonia, MI           J8-06.00      2.59m 
 14  8199 Michaela Kaliniak   96 Sparta, MI             8-00.00      2.43m 
 --  4175 Brittany Taylor     96 Mt Airy, MD                 NH            
 --  8139 Emily Gillespie     94 Cuyahoga Falls, OH          NH            
 --  3692 Frances Rice        96 Jacksonville, FL            NH            
 --  7706 Katherine Kaufman   96 Lookout Mountain, G         NH            
 --  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA                NH            
 --  2678 Hannah Swift        96 Canton, IL                 DNS            
 --  2671 Kristin Hammel      95 Champaign, IL              DNS            
 --  8164 Morgan Hartsell     96 Lubbock, TX                DNS            
 --   296 Autumn Hair         96 Blue Bell, PA              DNS            
 --  8240 Brooke Mcelwain     95 Concord, NC                DNS            
 --    33 Alexis Shelton      96 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  2673 Taylor Knauf        95 Yorkville, IL              DNS            
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4571 Dominique Bullock   96 Miami, FL             18-02.00   0.1     5.53m 
  2  8234 Kellsa Mbah         96 Liberty Township, O   18-00.75   0.7     5.50m 
  3  9262 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ            18-00.50   2.2     5.49m 
  4  3516 Taylor Mccammon     96 Kankakee, IL          18-00.00  +0.0     5.48m 
  5  8117 Parker English      95 Evanston, IL          17-11.00  -0.1     5.46m 
  6  2836 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD             17-09.00  -2.4     5.41m 
  7  8319 Tatiyanna Sanders   96 Teaneck, NJ           17-07.25  +0.0     5.36m 
  8  8905 Ebony Owusu-Sampah  95 Woodbridge, VA        17-06.75   1.3     5.35m 
  9  3860 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO      17-05.25   1.7     5.31m 
 10  2702 Jeonna Taylor       96 Lorton, VA           J17-05.25   0.1     5.31m 
 11  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI         17-04.50  -0.3     5.29m 
 12  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA          17-04.00   0.6     5.28m 
 13  5895 Allanah Hughes      96 Los Angeles, CA       17-03.00  +0.0     5.25m 
 14  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN       17-02.25   0.6     5.23m 
 15  7005 Traci Mills         96 St. Louis, MO         17-02.00  -0.3     5.23m 
 16  4921 Cayla Carey         95 Mason, OH             17-01.50  +0.0     5.21m 
 17  6404 Raven Luckett       96 Smyrna, DE            17-01.25  -1.3     5.21m 
 18    98 Aloysia Young       95 Killeen, TX           17-00.00   1.7     5.18m 
 19  8221 Jamaica Lovan       96 Urbandale, IA         16-11.75  -1.7     5.17m 
 20   673 Raven Porter        95 Cleveland Hts, OH     16-11.25   1.7     5.16m 
 21   465 Janile Rogers       96 Shorewood, IL         16-10.50   3.5     5.14m 
 22  5196 Jasmyn Garcia       95 Henderson, NV         16-09.50  -1.8     5.11m 
 22  3530 Patrice Jones       96 Roscoe, IL            16-09.50   0.7     5.11m 
 22  7960 Kym'Breonna Davis   96 Tyler, TX             16-09.50   1.5     5.11m 
 25  8222 Lexus Lovan         96 Urbandale, IA         16-09.25   1.3     5.11m 
 26  8047 Shelby Allen        96 Oak Park, MI          16-08.75  +0.0     5.09m 
 27  8082 Gianna Cassinerio   96 Fresno, CA            16-08.00   0.9     5.08m 
 28  6292 Tashonna Williams   95 San Antonio, TX       16-07.25  -1.9     5.06m 
 29  6242 Erika Martin        95 Beeville, TX          16-07.00  -0.9     5.05m 
 29  6680 Kemor Anderson      96 Fayetteville, GA      16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m 
 31  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN       16-06.00   0.1     5.02m 
 32  1344 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX    16-05.50   1.9     5.01m 
 33  5570 Zakia Johnson       95 Antioch, TN           16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 34  3651 Maggie Cusick       95 San Jose, CA          16-03.00   0.3     4.95m 
 35  6030 Asia Brown          96 Salem, VA             16-02.50   0.6     4.94m 
 36  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY            16-02.00  -0.2     4.92m 
 36  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX           16-02.00   2.5     4.92m 
 38  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH     16-01.75  -1.6     4.92m 
 39  9339 Zaria Tillman       96 Hattiesburg, MS       16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m 
 40  5813 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX           16-00.50   0.4     4.88m 
 41  1513 Bre'Elle Hamilton   95 Glen Burnie, MD       15-11.75   1.3     4.87m 
 41  7814 Niara Hill          96 Brooklyn Park, MN     15-11.75   0.3     4.87m 
 43  3847 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           15-11.25  -0.3     4.85m 
 43  1412 April Williams      95 Waldorf, MD           15-11.25  -0.4     4.85m 
 45   462 Elizabeth Pagan     96 Huntley, IL           15-10.50  -1.8     4.83m 
 46  5506 Adrienne Sheets     94 Oklahoma City, OK     15-10.25  +0.0     4.83m 
 46  5205 Sianna Nelson       96 Las Vegas, NV         15-10.25   1.0     4.83m 
 46  8200 Nichole Kanios      96 Sylvania, OH          15-10.25  +0.0     4.83m 
 49  5581 Audriana Jones      94 St Matthews, SC       15-09.75  -0.5     4.81m 
 50  8876 Jordan Banks        96 Woodbridge, VA        15-09.50   0.6     4.81m 
 50  6849 Laila Ismail        96 Silver Spring, MD     15-09.50   0.3     4.81m 
 50  5384 Alyssa Leister      96 Yorktown, TX          15-09.50   1.8     4.81m 
 50  7423 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR          15-09.50  +0.0     4.81m 
 50  3983 Jade Hayes          96 Baton Rouge, LA       15-09.50   1.5     4.81m 
 55  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX           15-07.25   1.4     4.75m 
 56  8795 Tamara Jones        95 Chicago, IL           15-07.00   0.3     4.74m 
 56  6032 Mya Brown           96 Salem, VA             15-07.00  -0.2     4.74m 
 56  2603 Sydney Vaughn       95 Canton, OH            15-07.00   1.8     4.74m 
 59  8015 Darlene Desmangles  95 Miami, FL             15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
 59   289 Grace Becker        96 Buckingham, PA        15-06.00  +0.0     4.72m 
 59  6796 Breanne Bias        96 Ama, LA               15-06.00  -2.8     4.72m 
 62  8261 Kristen Musser      95 Waukee, IA            15-05.75   0.1     4.71m 
 62  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA         15-05.75  -2.0     4.71m 
 64  8392 Kelsey Zuspan       94 West Columbia, WV     15-05.00  -2.6     4.69m 
 65  3739 Elexxus Welch       96 Brown Deer, WI        15-04.00   0.4     4.67m 
 65  4665 April Micheaux      95 Taylor, MI            15-04.00  -2.4     4.67m 
 67  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD             15-00.75  -0.1     4.59m 
 68  7010 Jamila Ricketts     96 St. Louis, MO         14-11.00   1.4     4.54m 
 69  5897 Bailey Mason        95 Inglewood, CA         14-10.00   0.3     4.52m 
 70  2375 Nadine Missouri     95 Jacksonville, FL      14-09.75   1.3     4.51m 
 71   801 Shianna Scott       96 Kalamazoo, MI         14-09.00  -1.9     4.49m 
 72  6755 Katericka Hall      96 Hoover, AL            14-08.00   2.0     4.47m 
 73  5649 Juliette Smith      95 Gainesville, FL       14-07.25  -1.8     4.45m 
 74  3332 Ashley Carswell     96 Houston, TX           14-07.00  +0.0     4.44m 
 75   296 Autumn Hair         96 Blue Bell, PA         14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 76  7391 Bethany Billings    96 El Dorado, AR         14-06.00   0.3     4.41m 
 77  3393 Kiah Rayford        96 Missouri City, TX     14-05.75  +0.0     4.41m 
 78  4143 Gabriel Perdue      95 Lexington, KY         14-05.25  -0.1     4.40m 
 79  3555 Marteshia Adams     96 Brawley, CA           14-04.00   0.7     4.36m 
 80  8141 Michelle Glover     96 Detroit, MI           14-03.50  -0.3     4.35m 
 81  5874 Onon Kadima         96 Woodbridge, VA        13-06.50  -0.8     4.12m 
 82   472 Jazmyne Tabb        96 Plainfield, IL        12-05.50  -0.7     3.79m 
 83  6426 Reina Anderson      96 Milwaukee, WI         11-10.50   1.7     3.61m 
 84  5195 Breanna Fullow      95 Las Vegas, NV         11-09.25  -0.8     3.58m 
 --  5366 Precious Perkins    95 Hammond, IN               FOUL                 
 --  1904 Diamond Williams    96 Plano, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2579 Quiahja Williams    96 Powder Springs, GA         DNS   NWI           
 --  5582 Shanice Leach       96 Orangeburg, SC             DNS   NWI           
 --   387 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   NWI           
 --  9112 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX               DNS   NWI           
 --  4720 Jordan Moore-Willi  96 Lathrup Village, MI        DNS   NWI           
 --  9022 Kennedy Payne       95 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 --  5409 Jazmin Mccoy        95 Kansas City, MO            DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA          41-05.00   1.5    12.62m 
  2  8905 Ebony Owusu-Sampah  95 Woodbridge, VA        39-04.00   1.6    11.98m 
  3  3860 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO      38-06.25   2.0    11.74m 
  4  7814 Niara Hill          96 Brooklyn Park, MN     38-02.25   1.9    11.63m 
  5  5196 Jasmyn Garcia       95 Henderson, NV         37-11.75  +0.0    11.57m 
  6  1943 Sierra Nesmith      96 Philadelphia, PA     J37-11.75   1.2    11.57m 
  7  2702 Jeonna Taylor       96 Lorton, VA            37-08.50   0.3    11.49m 
  8  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA          37-03.00   1.2    11.35m 
  9  7858 Faith Brown         96 Tampa, FL             37-02.75   1.6    11.34m 
 10  8015 Darlene Desmangles  95 Miami, FL             37-02.25   0.4    11.33m 
 11  6796 Breanne Bias        96 Ama, LA               37-01.25   0.5    11.30m 
 12  9339 Zaria Tillman       96 Hattiesburg, MS       36-11.75   0.2    11.27m 
 13  8319 Tatiyanna Sanders   96 Teaneck, NJ           36-09.50   2.3    11.21m 
 14  4062 Abena Asari         96 Berlin, NJ            36-08.75   1.5    11.19m 
 15  8247 Elizabeth Montague  95 Marlton, NJ           36-08.00   0.7    11.17m 
 16  8082 Gianna Cassinerio   96 Fresno, CA            36-05.75   0.8    11.11m 
 17  8047 Shelby Allen        96 Oak Park, MI          36-05.00   1.5    11.09m 
 18  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI         36-04.50   0.4    11.08m 
 19   465 Janile Rogers       96 Shorewood, IL        J36-04.50   0.2    11.08m 
 20  1344 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX    36-03.50   0.6    11.06m 
 21    98 Aloysia Young       95 Killeen, TX           36-02.75   0.2    11.04m 
 22  6242 Erika Martin        95 Beeville, TX          36-00.00   1.2    10.97m 
 23  1954 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA            35-11.00   1.3    10.94m 
 24  5770 Catherine Jones     96 Brentwood, TN         35-07.00   0.4    10.84m 
 25  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA        35-06.50  +0.0    10.83m 
 26  5506 Adrienne Sheets     94 Oklahoma City, OK     35-06.00   1.3    10.82m 
 27  6755 Katericka Hall      96 Hoover, AL            35-04.50   1.1    10.78m 
 28  9334 Ashley Henderson    96 Hattiesburg, MS       35-04.25   1.0    10.77m 
 29  2836 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD             35-00.00  +0.0    10.66m 
 30  7005 Traci Mills         96 St. Louis, MO         34-11.75  +0.0    10.66m 
 31  8089 Hannah Cook         96 East Hampton, CT      34-11.50   1.6    10.65m 
 32  8795 Tamara Jones        95 Chicago, IL           34-11.00  +0.0    10.64m 
 33  5895 Allanah Hughes      96 Los Angeles, CA       34-09.00   1.3    10.59m 
 34   673 Raven Porter        95 Cleveland Hts, OH     34-07.25   0.1    10.54m 
 35  5570 Zakia Johnson       95 Antioch, TN           34-06.75  +0.0    10.53m 
 36  7464 Aamadi Childress    95 Friendswood, TX       34-06.50   1.3    10.52m 
 37  8876 Jordan Banks        96 Woodbridge, VA       J34-06.50  +0.0    10.52m 
 38  5962 Mercedes Porter     96 Rantoul, IL           34-05.00  +0.0    10.49m 
 39  8233 Katie May           95 Elizabethton, TN      34-04.00   0.2    10.46m 
 40  5205 Sianna Nelson       96 Las Vegas, NV         34-01.00  +0.0    10.38m 
 41  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX           34-00.00  +0.0    10.36m 
 42  5581 Audriana Jones      94 St Matthews, SC       33-11.50   0.5    10.35m 
 43  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA         33-11.25  +0.0    10.34m 
 44  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA          33-10.75   0.1    10.33m 
 45  2197 Dynesha Powell      96 East St. Louis, IL    33-08.25   0.3    10.26m 
 46  3495 Latris Daniels      96 University Park, IL   33-07.25  +0.0    10.24m 
 47  5897 Bailey Mason        95 Inglewood, CA         33-04.75  +0.0    10.17m 
 48  3847 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           33-04.25  +0.0    10.16m 
 49  2840 Morgan Spruill      96 Bowie, MD             33-04.00  +0.0    10.16m 
 50  1617 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH     33-03.00   0.2    10.13m 
 51  4143 Gabriel Perdue      95 Lexington, KY         33-02.50  +0.0    10.12m 
 52  3739 Elexxus Welch       96 Brown Deer, WI        33-02.25  +0.0    10.11m 
 53  6032 Mya Brown           96 Salem, VA             33-02.00  +0.0    10.10m 
 54  1479 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR      32-09.50  +0.0     9.99m 
 55  8222 Lexus Lovan         96 Urbandale, IA         32-08.00  +0.0     9.95m 
 56  8083 Tiana Cephers       96 Centennial, CO        32-06.00   1.1     9.90m 
 57  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD             32-04.50  +0.0     9.86m 
 58  4175 Brittany Taylor     96 Mt Airy, MD           32-02.50  +0.0     9.81m 
 59  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO         32-01.75  +0.0     9.79m 
 60  2375 Nadine Missouri     95 Jacksonville, FL      31-10.75  +0.0     9.72m 
 61  6030 Asia Brown          96 Salem, VA             31-09.75  +0.0     9.69m 
 62  7010 Jamila Ricketts     96 St. Louis, MO         31-08.50  +0.0     9.66m 
 63  8221 Jamaica Lovan       96 Urbandale, IA         30-02.00   0.1     9.19m 
 64  3506 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee, IL          28-08.50  +0.0     8.75m 
 65  7658 Sinit Ghebre        96 Charlotte, NC         27-00.50   1.0     8.24m 
 --  4344 Bianca Drayton      96 Marietta, GA               DNS   NWI           
 --  5582 Shanice Leach       96 Orangeburg, SC             DNS   NWI           
 --  7391 Bethany Billings    96 El Dorado, AR              DNS   NWI           
 --  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  4929 Kayla Livingston    95 Wyoming, OH                DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9347 Lloyricia Cameron   96 Miami, FL             43-09.75     13.35m 
  2  4665 April Micheaux      95 Taylor, MI            40-02.00     12.24m 
  3  3723 Courtney Chaney     96 Milwaukee, WI         40-01.00     12.21m 
  4  3846 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO           37-09.00     11.50m 
  5   304 Justine Morgan      96 Maple Glen, PA        37-03.00     11.35m 
  6  1147 Shan Scott          94 Tallahassee, FL       36-11.00     11.25m 
  7  6661 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Hammond, LA           36-08.25     11.18m 
  8  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA       36-04.25     11.08m 
  9  4573 Jontavia Dykes      95 Miami, FL             35-09.50     10.90m 
 10  3736 Faberje Silverman   95 Miwaukee, WI          35-06.00     10.82m 
 11  7813 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-04.50     10.78m 
 12  7685 Miracle Blalark     96 Las Vegas, NV         35-01.00     10.69m 
 13  8343 Katie Suiters       96 Indianapolis, IN      34-09.00     10.59m 
 14   927 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN           34-02.00     10.41m 
 14  5024 Kaylyn Sanford      96 Pontiac, MI           34-02.00     10.41m 
 16  6765 Elisha Williams     95 Fairfield, AL         33-04.25     10.16m 
 17   657 Monica Carson       96 Twisnburg, OH         33-03.00     10.13m 
 18  6677 Selena Jaramillo    96 Palmdale, CA          33-01.00     10.08m 
 19  5344 Tamera Owens        95 Stafford, VA          32-11.00     10.03m 
 20  2575 Tayler Mcduffie     96 Coral Springs, FL     32-04.00      9.85m 
 21  4928 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH        30-10.00      9.39m 
 21  8213 Aja Leachman        96 Frankfort, KY         30-10.00      9.39m 
 23  9364 Adrienne Gilbert    96 Conley, GA            30-03.50      9.23m 
 24  7687 Jayla Stevenson-Co  96 North Las Vegas, NV   29-09.50      9.08m 
 25  4318 Mecca Smith         95 Wyncote, PA           29-08.50      9.05m 
 26  6904 Chelsea Priebe      96 St. Louis, MO         29-07.00      9.01m 
 27  8388 Brianna Yanni       94 Machesney Park, IL    29-02.00      8.89m 
 28  5441 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH        28-09.00      8.76m 
 29  2190 Alexus Handy        95 East St. Louis, IL    27-08.00      8.43m 
 30  4985 Akunna Amadi        96 West Bloomfield, MI   27-06.00      8.38m 
 31  2941 Ariela Slutsky      96 Weston, FL            26-09.50      8.16m 
 32  8197 Taylor Johnston     96 Corpus Christi, TX    26-08.50      8.14m 
 33  7686 E'Lexyia Manuel     96 North Las Vegas, NV   26-08.00      8.12m 
 34  7396 Tkeyah Crockett     96 Waldo, AR             26-06.50      8.08m 
 35  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC             26-00.00      7.92m 
 36  5873 Emily Devilliers    96 Stafford, VA          25-05.00      7.74m 
 37  4828 Zaria White         95 Miramar Optimist, F   24-07.00      7.49m 
 38  5995 Lucia Lyons         96 Statesboro, GA        23-11.00      7.28m 
 39  5297 Lasoyna Green       96 Kirkwood, DE          23-10.00      7.26m 
 40   849 Jennifer Armstrong  96 Mansfield, OH         22-02.00      6.75m 
 41  6273 Elisa Joyner        96 San Antonio, TX       21-00.00      6.40m 
 --  7666 Limyracle Welch     96 Opelika, AL                DNS            
 --  6756 Cybreena Hansen     95 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 --  9013 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 --  5482 Tavia Carreker      96 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 --  4422 Kelli Benton        96 Cypress, TX                DNS            
 --  5477 Brooklynn Dickerso  96 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 163-11.75  7/31/2012   Jessica Woodard, Grand Folks, ND        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9347 Lloyricia Cameron   96 Miami, FL               44.09m     144-08 
  2  4573 Jontavia Dykes      95 Miami, FL               40.06m     131-05 
  3  7813 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN       38.95m     127-09 
  4  8072 Brielle Brown       96 Floresville, TX         37.50m     123-00 
  5  2941 Ariela Slutsky      96 Weston, FL              36.07m     118-04 
  6  8213 Aja Leachman        96 Frankfort, KY           34.82m     114-03 
  7  7694 Jessica Wilson      94 Indianapolis, IN        34.66m     113-08 
  8  7396 Tkeyah Crockett     96 Waldo, AR               34.50m     113-02 
  9  7685 Miracle Blalark     96 Las Vegas, NV           33.85m     111-01 
 10  5441 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH          33.68m     110-06 
 11  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV     33.49m     109-10 
 12  3736 Faberje Silverman   95 Miwaukee, WI            33.45m     109-09 
 13    96 Alexis Dunlap       95 Harker Heights, TX      32.97m     108-02 
 14  7687 Jayla Stevenson-Co  96 North Las Vegas, NV     31.87m     104-07 
 15  8343 Katie Suiters       96 Indianapolis, IN        31.27m     102-07 
 16  1041 Kira Rentschler     94 Fenton, MI              30.13m      98-10 
 17  7666 Limyracle Welch     96 Opelika, AL             29.83m      97-10 
 18  4928 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH          29.51m      96-10 
 19   927 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN             29.06m      95-04 
 20  2190 Alexus Handy        95 East St. Louis, IL      28.98m      95-01 
 21   657 Monica Carson       96 Twisnburg, OH           28.94m      94-11 
 22  7723 Kelsey Tenbrink     94 Topeka, KS              28.55m      93-08 
 23  4318 Mecca Smith         95 Wyncote, PA             27.89m      91-06 
 24  9364 Adrienne Gilbert    96 Conley, GA              27.47m      90-01 
 25  5995 Lucia Lyons         96 Statesboro, GA          27.22m      89-04 
 26   304 Justine Morgan      96 Maple Glen, PA          26.94m      88-05 
 27  8197 Taylor Johnston     96 Corpus Christi, TX      26.22m      86-00 
 28  8278 Brianna Panka       95 Plainfield, IL          26.19m      85-11 
 29  8388 Brianna Yanni       94 Machesney Park, IL      26.11m      85-08 
 30  5024 Kaylyn Sanford      96 Pontiac, MI             25.90m      85-00 
 31  2575 Tayler Mcduffie     96 Coral Springs, FL       25.77m      84-06 
 32  5344 Tamera Owens        95 Stafford, VA            25.75m      84-06 
 33  6661 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Hammond, LA             25.43m      83-05 
 34  6904 Chelsea Priebe      96 St. Louis, MO           24.62m      80-09 
 35   849 Jennifer Armstrong  96 Mansfield, OH           23.92m      78-06 
 36  6765 Elisha Williams     95 Fairfield, AL           23.31m      76-06 
 37  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO           22.13m      72-07 
 38  6035 Ashley Davilsaint   95 Salem, VA               21.42m      70-03 
 39  3846 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO             21.18m      69-06 
 40  6273 Elisa Joyner        96 San Antonio, TX         20.82m      68-04 
 41  5297 Lasoyna Green       96 Kirkwood, DE            17.94m      58-10 
 42  5357 Chequina Cooper     95 Hammond, IN             15.94m      52-03 
 --  3723 Courtney Chaney     96 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL            
 --  4985 Akunna Amadi        96 West Bloomfield, MI       FOUL            
 --  5873 Emily Devilliers    96 Stafford, VA              FOUL            
 --  7686 E'Lexyia Manuel     96 North Las Vegas, NV       FOUL            
 --  1147 Shan Scott          94 Tallahassee, FL           FOUL            
 --  2456 Rashaundra Miller   95 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  8164 Morgan Hartsell     96 Lubbock, TX                DNS            
 --  6756 Cybreena Hansen     95 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 --  4422 Kelli Benton        96 Cypress, TX                DNS            
 --  9013 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 --  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA            DNS            
 --  6677 Selena Jaramillo    96 Palmdale, CA               DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 800 GRAMS
    National: N 158-04  8/4/2011    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8123 Sarah Firestone     95 Mercersburg, PA         139-04     42.46m 
  2  9373 Andrea Navarro      96 Wichita, KS             120-08     36.77m 
  3   309 Devon Player        96 Phoenixville, PA        119-01     36.29m 
  4  7723 Kelsey Tenbrink     94 Topeka, KS              115-02     35.10m 
  5   657 Monica Carson       96 Twisnburg, OH           105-05     32.13m 
  6  7813 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN       102-08     31.29m 
  7  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA         101-07     30.96m 
  8  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX              100-02     30.53m 
  9  8155 Monica Hall         94 Tioga, TX                99-00     30.17m 
 10  4318 Mecca Smith         95 Wyncote, PA              96-08     29.46m 
 11    96 Alexis Dunlap       95 Harker Heights, TX       95-09     29.18m 
 12  8060 Kendall Benson      96 Hermosa Beach, CA        94-08     28.85m 
 13   304 Justine Morgan      96 Maple Glen, PA           91-03     27.81m 
 14  4928 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH           89-08     27.33m 
 15  3509 Melody Corbett      94 Kankakee, IL             83-03     25.37m 
 16  3847 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              83-02     25.34m 
 17  5441 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH           82-04     25.09m 
 18  2190 Alexus Handy        95 East St. Louis, IL       82-02     25.04m 
 19  8197 Taylor Johnston     96 Corpus Christi, TX       78-03     23.85m 
 20  8343 Katie Suiters       96 Indianapolis, IN         77-03     23.54m 
 21  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                76-07     23.34m 
 22  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA             76-04     23.26m 
 23  8278 Brianna Panka       95 Plainfield, IL           73-10     22.50m 
 24  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO            72-06     22.09m 
 25  7685 Miracle Blalark     96 Las Vegas, NV            72-02     21.99m 
 26  2941 Ariela Slutsky      96 Weston, FL               70-02     21.38m 
 27  9364 Adrienne Gilbert    96 Conley, GA               69-11     21.31m 
 28  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI             68-11     21.00m 
 29  6273 Elisa Joyner        96 San Antonio, TX          66-10     20.37m 
 30  5995 Lucia Lyons         96 Statesboro, GA           65-11     20.09m 
 31  5873 Emily Devilliers    96 Stafford, VA             65-05     19.93m 
 32   927 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN              64-09     19.73m 
 33  7391 Bethany Billings    96 El Dorado, AR            64-06     19.65m 
 34  6661 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Hammond, LA              63-05     19.32m 
 35  4975 Jordan Akins        95 Oak Park, MI             62-04     18.99m 
 36  5256 Calin Stokes-Morga  96 Southfield, MI           59-04     18.08m 
 37  8213 Aja Leachman        96 Frankfort, KY            57-07     17.55m 
 38  7686 E'Lexyia Manuel     96 North Las Vegas, NV      54-10     16.71m 
 39  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO            53-04     16.25m 
 40  3645 Alecia Garmon       96 Indianapolis, IN         53-03     16.23m 
 41  1585 Dereka Jones        96 Clarksville, TN          53-02     16.20m 
 42  7687 Jayla Stevenson-Co  96 North Las Vegas, NV      52-10     16.10m 
 43  8388 Brianna Yanni       94 Machesney Park, IL       52-07     16.02m 
 44  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                52-00     15.84m 
 45   849 Jennifer Armstrong  96 Mansfield, OH            51-10     15.79m 
 46  4981 Olivia Pope         96 Dearborn Heights, M      50-04     15.34m 
 --  4900 Ashantae Pittman    96 Phila, PA                 FOUL            
 --  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI         DNS            
 --  6765 Elisha Williams     95 Fairfield, AL              DNS            
 --  6756 Cybreena Hansen     95 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 --  3846 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO                DNS            
 --  8137 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS            
 --  3795 Chantelle Howell    96 Desoto, TX                 DNS            
 --  8178 Diamond-Storm Hosc  94 Deltona, FL                DNS            
 --   460 Amanda Nunley       95 Wheaton, IL                DNS            
 --  7055 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  8164 Morgan Hartsell     96 Lubbock, TX                DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           25.40  -1.2  2    850
  2  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA             25.70  -1.2  1    824
  3  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             25.85  -1.2  5    810
  4  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          25.98  -2.5  4    799
  5  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA         26.26  -0.7  6    775
  6   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL               26.37  -0.7  6    765
  7  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          26.52  -2.5  4    752
  8  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        26.83  -0.7  6    726
  9  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV      26.99  -1.2  1    713
 10  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS                26.99  -1.2  2    713
 11  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                27.03  -2.5  4    709
 12  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS              27.08  -1.9  3    705
 13  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA         27.17  -1.2  2    698
 14  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH               27.19  -1.2  1    696
 15  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            27.20  -2.5  4    695
 16  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX              27.22  -0.7  6    694
 17  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA             27.28  -1.9  3    689
 18  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI              27.33  -1.2  5    685
 19  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              27.37  -2.5  4    681
 20  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA           27.45  -1.9  3    675
 21  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA          27.50  -1.2  5    671
 22  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY               27.76  -1.2  2    650
 23  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN            27.79  -1.2  1    647
 24  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX              27.80  -0.7  6    647
 25  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA             27.84  -2.5  4    643
 26  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              27.86  -1.2  1    642
 27  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI       27.97  -2.5  4    633
 28  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX               28.10  -1.9  3    623
 29  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA             28.33  -1.2  5    605
 30  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI            28.37  -0.7  6    602
 31  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV            28.81  -1.9  3    568
 32  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               28.81  -2.5  4    568
 33  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                28.81  -0.7  6    568
 34  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV            28.82  -1.2  5    568
 35  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                29.38  -0.7  6    526
 36  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO            29.51  -1.2  2    517
 37  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       29.61  -1.2  5    510
 38  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA            29.82  -1.2  1    495
 39  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI             30.14  -1.2  5    472
 40  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA            30.50  -1.9  3    448
 41  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO            31.34  -1.2  2    393
 42  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA             32.08  -1.2  2    347
 --  8137 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS  -1.2  5 
 --  4502 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.9  3 
 --  2579 Quiahja Williams    96 Powder Springs, GA         DNS  -1.2  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI            2:24.11   1    769
  2  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA           2:24.50   3    763
  3  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN        2:26.02   3    744
  4  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA       2:27.63   3    723
  5  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:30.38   3    688
  6  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI     2:30.84   2    682
  7   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL             2:32.68   3    660
  8  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA           2:34.91   3    633
  9  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX            2:35.48   2    626
 10  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS            2:35.63   3    624
 11   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL         2:35.83   3    622
 12  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX            2:35.92   2    621
 13  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN        2:36.97   3    608
 14  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA           2:38.40   2    591
 15  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX             2:39.15   2    583
 16  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA           2:39.69   3    576
 17  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA          2:39.99   1    573
 18  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN          2:41.44   1    556
 19  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA        2:41.93   3    551
 20  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI          2:42.43   3    545
 21  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH             2:42.83   2    541
 22  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX            2:44.31   2    524
 23  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV          2:44.89   2    518
 24  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA          2:45.84   1    508
 25  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO             2:48.07   1    484
 26  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX            2:49.45   2    469
 27  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV    2:49.95   1    464
 28  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV          2:52.40   2    439
 29  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA         2:55.67   3    406
 30  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA           2:56.89   1    395
 31  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY             2:57.85   2    385
 32  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD              3:00.17   1    364
 33  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI           3:02.32   1    344
 34  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS              3:02.34   1    344
 35  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO          3:03.10   1    337
 36  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC              3:04.63   1    323
 37  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI          3:05.47   1    316
 38  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA           3:06.45   2    308
 39  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA       3:06.65   2    306
 40  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO          3:10.52   1    274
 41  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA     3:11.39   2    267
 42  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX              3:21.22   3    193
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             14.03  -2.0  5    974
  2  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          14.97  -1.1  4    846
  3  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          15.09  -1.3  1    830
  4  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            15.32  -1.1  4    800
  5  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY               15.37  -0.8  6    793
  6  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                15.49  -1.1  3    778
  7  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA           15.52  -2.0  5    774
  8  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA             15.62  -2.0  5    762
  9   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           15.69  -1.1  3    753
 10  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS              15.70  -2.0  5    751
 11  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX              16.03  -1.1  4    711
 12  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA         16.17  -1.1  4    694
 13   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL               16.18  -2.0  5    692
 14  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV            16.28  -0.8  6    680
 15  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX               16.31  -0.8  6    677
 16  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              16.32  -0.3  2    676
 17  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA             16.43  -0.3  2    662
 18  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA             16.46  -1.3  1    659
 19  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        16.52  -1.1  4    652
 20  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              16.59  -0.8  6    644
 21  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX              16.73  -1.1  4    627
 22  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI            17.01  -0.8  6    595
 23  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       17.03  -0.3  2    593
 24  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA         17.34  -0.3  2    559
 25  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH               17.44  -1.1  4    548
 26  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA          17.52  -1.1  3    539
 27  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN            17.56  -1.1  3    535
 28  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA             17.61  -1.3  1    529
 29  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               17.66  -1.3  1    524
 30  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI       17.69  -1.1  4    521
 31  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV            17.82  -2.0  5    507
 32  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI              17.99  -1.1  3    489
 33  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                18.09  -1.1  3    479
 34  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS                18.28  -1.1  3    460
 35  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                18.32  -2.0  5    456
 36  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA            18.62  -1.1  3    426
 37  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI             19.07  -1.3  1    384
 38  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO            19.86  -0.3  2    314
 39  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA             21.25  -1.3  1    207
 40  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA            22.13  -0.8  6    150
 41  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV      22.64  -2.0  5    120
 42  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO            23.39  -0.8  6     83
 --  4502 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN                DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  2579 Quiahja Williams    96 Powder Springs, GA         DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  8137 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS  -1.3  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS              1.67m    5-05.75    818
  1   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL               1.67m    5-05.75    818
  1  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             1.67m    5-05.75    818
  4  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          1.62m    5-03.75    759
  7  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              1.57m    5-01.75    701
 10  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA          1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX               1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI       1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA             1.52m    4-11.75    644
 10  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX              1.52m    4-11.75    644
 18  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY               1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH               1.47m    4-09.75    588
 22  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV            1.42m    4-07.75    534
 22  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV            1.42m    4-07.75    534
 22  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO            1.42m    4-07.75    534
 22  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA         1.42m    4-07.75    534
 22  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 22  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 28  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                1.37m    4-06.00    481
 28  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN            1.37m    4-06.00    481
 28  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX              1.37m    4-06.00    481
 28  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                1.37m    4-06.00    481
 28  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV      1.37m    4-06.00    481
 33  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 33  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA            1.32m    4-04.00    429
 33  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 36  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA         1.27m    4-02.00    379
 36  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA            1.27m    4-02.00    379
 38  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS                1.22m    4-00.00    331
 38  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 40  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI            1.17m    3-10.00    284
 40  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO            1.17m    3-10.00    284
 --  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA                NH            
 --  4502 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  8137 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS            
 --  2579 Quiahja Williams    96 Powder Springs, GA         DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00    846
  2  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    735
  3   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    729
  4   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    723
  5  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    703
  6  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA          5.43m   NWI  17-09.75    680
  7  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS              5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  8  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    660
  9  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    648
  9  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA           5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    648
 11  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    645
 12  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY               5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    640
 13  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX              5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    623
 13  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    623
 15  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI       5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
 16  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
 17  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
 18  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI            5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
 19  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
 20  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH               4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
 21  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
 22  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA         4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    546
 23  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
 24  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
 25  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA            4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
 26  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV            4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
 27  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
 28  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
 29  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN            4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
 29  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
 31  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
 32  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 33  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA         4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
 34  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO            4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
 35  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
 36  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS                4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
 37  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO            4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
 38  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
 39  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA            4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
 40  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
 41  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
 --  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA         10.75m   35-03.25    579
  2  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       9.64m   31-07.50    506
  3  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             9.50m   31-02.00    497
  4  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV            9.19m   30-02.00    477
  5  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          9.02m   29-07.25    465
  6  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX              8.98m   29-05.50    463
  7  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        8.88m   29-01.75    456
  8   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           8.82m   28-11.25    452
  8  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA             8.82m   28-11.25    452
 10  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS              8.61m   28-03.00    439
 11  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          8.51m   27-11.00    432
 12  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA         8.35m   27-04.75    422
 13  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               8.33m   27-04.00    421
 14  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX               8.30m   27-02.75    419
 15  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA           8.29m   27-02.50    418
 15  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA             8.29m   27-02.50    418
 15   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL               8.29m   27-02.50    418
 18  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI              8.28m   27-02.00    417
 19  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV      8.24m   27-00.50    415
 20  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA         8.14m   26-08.50    408
 21  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN            8.00m   26-03.00    399
 22  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH               7.92m   26-00.00    394
 23  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI       7.81m   25-07.50    387
 24  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                7.77m   25-06.00    385
 25  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              7.68m   25-02.50    379
 26  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO            7.64m   25-00.75    376
 27  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV            7.62m   25-00.00    375
 28  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA             7.61m   24-11.75    374
 29  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS                7.54m   24-09.00    370
 30  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            7.51m   24-07.75    368
 31  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                7.44m   24-05.00    363
 32  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI             7.40m   24-03.50    361
 33  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA            7.29m   23-11.00    354
 34  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO            7.27m   23-10.25    352
 35  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              7.16m   23-06.00    345
 36  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX              7.13m   23-04.75    343
 37  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI            6.91m   22-08.00    329
 38  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA            6.70m   21-11.75    316
 39  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 40  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY               6.22m   20-05.00    285
 41  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                6.07m   19-11.00    276
 42  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA             5.61m   18-05.00    247
 --  8137 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS            
 --  4502 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  2579 Quiahja Williams    96 Powder Springs, GA         DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA           34.52m     113-03    562
  2  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA         30.58m     100-04    488
  3  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA        29.98m      98-04    476
  4  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI      29.24m      95-11    462
  5  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS             28.88m      94-09    455
  6   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL          26.98m      88-06    420
  6  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA        26.98m      88-06    420
  8  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX              26.80m      87-11    416
  9  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC               25.80m      84-08    397
 10  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA      25.54m      83-09    392
 11  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH       25.24m      82-10    387
 12  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI            25.12m      82-05    385
 12  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV           25.12m      82-05    385
 14  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA            24.84m      81-06    379
 15  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO              24.66m      80-11    376
 16  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX               24.50m      80-04    373
 17   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL              24.22m      79-05    368
 18  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA            24.16m      79-03    367
 19  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO           23.08m      75-09    346
 20  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX             23.02m      75-06    345
 21  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN         22.50m      73-10    335
 22  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS               22.18m      72-09    329
 23  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA            21.56m      70-09    318
 24  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV     21.38m      70-02    315
 25  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV           21.14m      69-04    310
 26  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX             21.08m      69-02    309
 27  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI           20.88m      68-06    305
 28  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA           20.72m      68-00    302
 29  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD               19.68m      64-07    283
 30  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA          19.40m      63-08    278
 31  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN           19.14m      62-09    273
 32  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH              18.16m      59-07    255
 33  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX             18.02m      59-01    252
 34  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN         17.32m      56-10    239
 35  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA            17.00m      55-09    233
 36  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA            15.58m      51-01    207
 37  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX             15.34m      50-04    203
 38  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI             14.14m      46-05    181
 39  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY              13.58m      44-07    171
 40  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO           12.84m      42-01    157
 41  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI           12.04m      39-06    143
 42  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA            11.30m      37-01    129
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N  5270  7/31/2011   Erica Bougard, Byhalia, MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7633 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA              4900  
  2   459 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL            4464  
  3  8147 Anna Govero         95 Clinton, MS               4457  
  4   474 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL                4450  
  4  7469 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN           4450  
  6  7471 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN           4215  
  7  1622 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH         4157  
  8  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA           4152  
  9  2895 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA          4100  
 10  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA              4064  
 11  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI             4060  
 12  3724 Natalie Gottschalk  96 Waukesha South, WI        3918  
 13  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA              3903  
 14  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA            3900  
 15  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                 3845  
 16  3339 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX               3819  
 17  8297 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX                3805  
 18  8224 Sarah Lynch         96 Chelfont, PA              3761  
 19  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX               3728  
 20  6511 Jessica Clay        96 Tomball, TX               3714  
 21  8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX               3713  
 22  9018 Katelyn Hess        95 Medina, OH                3573  
 23  6119 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Queens, NY                3512  
 24  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI               3468  
 25  5210 Brittany Veal       95 Las Vegas, NV             3447  
 26  5200 Kailani Killebrew   95 Henderson, NV             3422  
 27  8335 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO                3367  
 28  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA              3358  
 29  3935 Gabrielle Fewell    95 Knoxville, TN             3355  
 30  8055 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA        3288  
 31  8203 Alexis Kenworthy    95 Santa Monica, CA          3278  
 32  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA             3057  
 33  2165 Tradeshia Conner    96 Macon, MS                 2911  
 34  4434 Courtney Freeman    95 Ypsilanti, MI             2839  
 35  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                 2789  
 36  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                 2779  
 37  9065 Kathleen Wirshup    96 Glenmoore, PA             2737  
 38  4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso  95 Oak Park, MI              2733  
 39  5192 Micayla Coquia      95 North Las Vegas, NV       2704  
 40  5752 Ciara Clawson       96 St Joseph, MO             2393  
 41  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO             2315  
 42  7103 Lisa Espinoza       95 Stockton, CA              1403  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:11.04  7/28/2013   Brenda Mccollum, Fall River, KS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8236 Brenda Mccollum     95 Fall River, KS        15:11.04N 
  2  5815 Paola Malave        96 Caguas, PR            16:38.80  
  3  5408 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS         16:46.79  
  4  8128 Irene Fletemeyer    95 Germantown, MD        16:48.67  
  5  6645 Karina Rodriquez    95 Alamo, TX             18:09.01  
  6  2687 Essence Perry       95 Houston, TX           18:59.49  
  7   896 Hannah Schweikert   96 Columbia, MO          19:03.13  
  8  2793 Alexis Wheeler      96 Fort Worth, TX        22:31.23  
  9  2788 Eboni Powell        95 Fort Worth, TX        22:31.37  
 10  5357 Chequina Cooper     95 Hammond, IN           23:32.64  
 --  4928 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5589 Jaren Hamilton      05 Gainesville, FL          14.08Q  2.1 11 
  2  4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Gardens, FL        14.55Q  1.2 10 
  3  4384 Italo Jenkins       05 Decatur, GA              14.78Q  2.7  8 
  4  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE                14.83Q  0.3  5 
  5  8576 Davell Long         05 Florissant, MO           14.85Q  1.8  1 
  6  7245 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit, MI              14.89Q  2.7  9 
  7  4073 Jashad Kersey       05 Lawnside, NJ             14.96Q  0.9  2  14.957
  8  1354 Kevaughn Rogers     05 Waco, TX                 15.04Q  0.7  7 
  9  6366 Kory Blunt          05 Mission Hills, CA        15.11Q  0.1  3 
 10  8039 Wesley Sweeney      05 Brandywine, MD           15.16Q  2.3  6 
 11  1655 Christian Anderson  05 Cleveland, OH            15.27Q -0.7  4  15.270
 12  1347 Deaubry Hood        05 Harker Heights, TX       14.86q  1.8  1  14.853
 13  1857 Myles West          05 Cypress, TX              14.86q  1.8  1  14.860
 14  3043 Michael Patterson   05 Missouri City, TX        14.91q  2.7  8 
 15  9221 Dorien Sims-Palmer  05 Milwaukee, WI            14.94q  2.7  8 
 16  5564 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         14.96q  1.2 10  14.957
 17  3074 Alston Mcgee        05 Greer, SC                15.00q  1.2 10 
 18  6374 Dijon Stanley       05 Northridge, CA           15.08q  2.7  9 
 19  3458 Tristan Sparks      05 Statesville, NC          15.10q  0.3  5 
 20  4866 Jordan Davis        05 Bettendorf, IN           15.14q  2.7  9 
 21  1270 Rhandyn Bair        05 Newington, CT            15.17q  0.7  7 
 22  8948 Michail Rose        05 Virginia Beach, VA       15.21q  0.1  3 
 23  3841 Dylan Curtis        05 Philadelphia, PA         15.24q  1.8  1 
 24  5980 Royce Lynch         05 Austin, TX               15.27q  0.3  5  15.263
 25  1117 Marquise Douglas    05 Philadelphia, PA         15.35   2.7  9 
 26  7593 De'Andre Ruffin     05 Grandview, MO            15.37   0.9  2 
 27  5450 Eddie Merrell       05 Toledo, OH               15.39  -0.7  4 
 28  8932 Syncere Hawkins     05 Norfolk, VA              15.41   2.1 11  15.404
 29  4519 Alec Reed           06 Eads, TN                 15.41   2.3  6  15.405
 30   645 Corey GeorgeJr      05 Beaumont, TX             15.43   0.9  2 
 31   631 Dejuan Williams     06 Baltimore, MD            15.44   0.7  7 
 32  6389 Danny Armstrong     05 Georgetown, KY           15.46   2.3  6 
 33  3538 Jason Davenport     05 Rockford, IL             15.48   2.3  6 
 34  2170 Marvin Spann Jr     05 Jackson, MS              15.49   2.1 11 
 35  5499 Johnathan Hurst     05 Columbus, OH             15.52   2.1 11 
 36  8935 Peyton Jones        05 Chesapeake, VA           15.55   0.1  3 
 37  4640 Lemmie Faulk        05 Miami Gardens, FL        15.58   2.3  6 
 38  4535 Darrylle Kevianne   05 Desoto, TX               15.64  -0.7  4 
 39  5054 Sean Hodges         05 Detroit, MI              15.66   2.7  8 
 40  7576 Brian Davis Jr      05 Grandview, MO            15.67  -0.7  4 
 41  4547 Merik Toney         05 Desoto, TX               15.69   2.7  8 
 42  5975 Quaran Williams     05 St.Louis, MO             15.72   1.2 10 
 43  3524 Caron Johnson       05 Kankakee, IL             15.78   2.7  9 
 44  3761 Nathaniel White     05 Milwaukee, WI            15.82   0.1  3  15.813
 45  2849 Myles Johnson       05 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.82   0.1  3  15.816
 46  2503 Anthony Bothwell    06 Anniston, AL             15.83   2.1 11 
 47  1353 Kyshaun Otis        05 Harker Heights, TX       15.89   0.9  2 
 48   537 Seth Larson         05 Aurora, IL               15.90   0.3  5 
 49  3521 Daryus Davis        05 Kankakee, IL             15.92   2.3  6 
 50  7035 Donovan Scott       06 St. Louis, MO            15.94   0.3  5 
 51  8035 Vernon Green Iv     05 Bowie, MD                15.99   0.1  3 
 52  2934 Mikell Dorn         06 Middletown, OH           16.03   2.7  9 
 53  6350 Cameryn Paisley     05 Spring Valley, CA        16.08   2.3  6 
 54  8401 Isaac Ativie        05 Leavenworth, KS          16.09   0.9  2 
 55  9291 Ka'Morreun Pimpton  05 Fort Worth, TX           16.12  -0.7  4 
 56  1169 Joshua Martinez     06 Holt, MI                 16.13   0.7  7 
 57  2886 Sincere Sanders-Mo  05 Gastonia, NC             16.15   2.7  8 
 58  6369 Bryce Goldman       05 Tarzana, CA              16.34   0.1  3 
 59  1212 Ta'Shaun Smith      05 Durham, NC               16.36   2.7  8 
 60   498 Miles Miskel        06 Naperville, IL           16.42   1.8  1 
 61   267 Romendo Miller Jr   05 Ypsilanti, MI            16.44   2.7  9 
 62  8665 Robert Rooks        07 Sacramento, CA           16.53   1.2 10 
 63  4338 Miller Posey        06 Mansfield, OH            16.55   0.9  2 
 64  1222 Garrison Williams   06 Hopkins, SC              16.56   1.8  1 
 65  1075 Kenny Stovall       05 Chatsworth, CA           16.57   1.2 10 
 66   870 Bodpegn Miller      06 Galion, OH               16.62   1.8  1 
 67   863 Jaiden Grose        06 Mansfield, OH            16.66   0.9  2 
 68  4235 JaeVeon Walton      06 Lima, OH                 16.68   2.1 11 
 69  7594 Ken'Veon Stone      05 Grandview, MO            16.72   2.7  8  16.711
 70   497 Derek Meadows       06 Aurora, IL               16.72   2.1 11  16.720
 71   837 Xavior Tyus         05 Kalamazoo, MI            16.77   0.3  5 
 72  8825 Riley Platero       05 North Hollywood, CA      16.83  -0.7  4 
 73  8494 Gregory Flasca      05 Stanley, NC              16.88   2.7  9  16.876
 74  7921 Tawann Tutwiler     06 Youngstown, OH           16.88  -0.7  4  16.878
 75  5077 Ja'Coby Young       06 Southfield, MI           17.02   0.7  7 
 76  2774 James Long          06 Fort Washington, MD      17.04   0.7  7 
 77  7479 Orlando Barnes      06 Texarkana, AR            17.25   2.3  6 
 78  4060 Jaiden Spearman     06 St John, IN              17.33   1.2 10 
 79  4822 Clarence Williams   05 Milwaukee, WI            17.84   0.3  5 
 --  5391 Ethan Bridges       05 Oklahoma City, OK          DNS   0.1  3 
 --  1792 Ayden Anderson      05 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   1.2 10 
 --   154 Kyree Womack        05 Chester, PA                DNS   0.9  2 
 --   360 Michael Geter Ii    05 Leesburg, VA               DNS   0.3  5 
 --  4381 Xavion Gaither      05 Stockbridge, GA            DNS  -0.7  4 
 --  2927 Tovani Mizell       05 Davie, FL                  DNS   0.7  7 
 --  6368 Ceyanu Chandler     06 Northridge, CA             DNS   0.7  7 
 --  2449 D'Marion White      05 El Paso, TX                DNS   1.8  1 
 --  1300 Taylor Collins      05 Des Moines, IA             DNS   2.1 11 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5589 Jaren Hamilton      05 Gainesville, FL          14.25Q -1.0  3 
  2  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE                14.55Q -0.9  1 
  3  4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Gardens, FL        14.63Q -0.4  2 
  4  4384 Italo Jenkins       05 Decatur, GA              14.61Q -0.9  1 
  5  4073 Jashad Kersey       05 Lawnside, NJ             14.75Q -1.0  3 
  6  3043 Michael Patterson   05 Missouri City, TX        14.81Q -0.4  2 
  7  5564 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         14.62q -0.9  1 
  8  7245 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit, MI              14.76q -1.0  3 
  9  1354 Kevaughn Rogers     05 Waco, TX                 14.82  -0.4  2 
 10  8039 Wesley Sweeney      05 Brandywine, MD           14.87  -0.9  1 
 11  4866 Jordan Davis        05 Bettendorf, IN           14.88  -0.4  2 
 12  1857 Myles West          05 Cypress, TX              15.02  -1.0  3 
 13  1347 Deaubry Hood        05 Harker Heights, TX       15.06  -1.0  3  15.054
 14  8948 Michail Rose        05 Virginia Beach, VA       15.06  -0.9  1  15.059
 15  6366 Kory Blunt          05 Mission Hills, CA        15.08  -0.9  1 
 16  8576 Davell Long         05 Florissant, MO           15.11  -0.4  2 
 17  1655 Christian Anderson  05 Cleveland, OH            15.16  -0.4  2 
 18  3074 Alston Mcgee        05 Greer, SC                15.19  -0.4  2 
 19  9221 Dorien Sims-Palmer  05 Milwaukee, WI            15.21  -0.9  1 
 20  3458 Tristan Sparks      05 Statesville, NC          15.26  -1.0  3 
 21  1270 Rhandyn Bair        05 Newington, CT            15.30  -0.9  1 
 22  3841 Dylan Curtis        05 Philadelphia, PA         15.38  -0.4  2 
 23  6374 Dijon Stanley       05 Northridge, CA           15.54  -1.0  3 
 24  5980 Royce Lynch         05 Austin, TX               15.60  -1.0  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5589 Jaren Hamilton      05 Gainesville, FL          14.08   1.8 
  2  4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Gardens, FL        14.20   1.8 
  3  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE                14.32   1.8 
  4  4384 Italo Jenkins       05 Decatur, GA              14.37   1.8 
  5  7245 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit, MI              14.40   1.8 
  6  4073 Jashad Kersey       05 Lawnside, NJ             14.42   1.8 
  7  5564 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         14.52   1.8 
  8  3043 Michael Patterson   05 Missouri City, TX        15.39   1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5589 Jaren Hamilton      05 Gainesville, FL          28.99Q -1.0 11 
  2  2321 Anthony Valentine   05 Ellicott City, MD        29.26Q  0.1  6 
  3  4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Gardens, FL        29.80Q -1.6  9 
  4  4073 Jashad Kersey       05 Lawnside, NJ             29.81Q -2.2  2  29.802
  5  4641 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Gardens, FL        29.96Q -1.1  8 
  6  1852 Nathan Thomas       05 Cypress, TX              29.98Q -2.3 10 
  7  5564 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         30.11Q -1.5  5 
  8  4384 Italo Jenkins       05 Decatur, GA              30.39Q -2.0  3 
  9  3035 Jalen Davis         05 Fresno, TX               30.58Q  0.5  7 
 10  4545 Kylan Salter        05 Desoto, TX               30.85Q -1.0  4 
 11  3407 Malin Marshall      05 Missouri City, TX        30.88Q -1.9  1 
 12  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE                29.81q -2.2  2  29.805
 13  8039 Wesley Sweeney      05 Brandywine, MD           30.12q  0.1  6 
 14  3043 Michael Patterson   05 Missouri City, TX        30.44q -1.5  5 
 15  8935 Peyton Jones        05 Chesapeake, VA           30.62q -2.0  3 
 16  1437 Quamere Cosby       05 Chester, PA              30.84q -1.6  9 
 17  8576 Davell Long         05 Florissant, MO           30.95q -1.1  8 
 18  6366 Kory Blunt          05 Mission Hills, CA        30.97q -1.1  8 
 19  7245 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit, MI              31.04q -1.6  9 
 20  1354 Kevaughn Rogers     05 Waco, TX                 31.19q -1.9  1 
 21  1270 Rhandyn Bair        05 Newington, CT            31.33q -2.3 10 
 22  8932 Syncere Hawkins     05 Norfolk, VA              31.34q -2.0  3 
 23  3074 Alston Mcgee        05 Greer, SC                31.45q -1.6  9 
 24  9221 Dorien Sims-Palmer  05 Milwaukee, WI            31.58q -1.6  9  31.575
 25  6389 Danny Armstrong     05 Georgetown, KY           31.58  -2.0  3  31.580
 26  1187 Jayden Douglas      05 Columbus, OH             31.61   0.1  6 
 27  4866 Jordan Davis        05 Bettendorf, IN           31.69  -1.0 11 
 28  3538 Jason Davenport     05 Rockford, IL             31.83  -2.0  3 
 29  4547 Merik Toney         05 Desoto, TX               31.89  -1.0  4 
 30  3841 Dylan Curtis        05 Philadelphia, PA         31.99   0.5  7 
 31  8401 Isaac Ativie        05 Leavenworth, KS          32.08  -2.3 10  32.073
 32  9120 Myles Elam          05 Dallas, TX               32.08   0.5  7  32.076
 33  5980 Royce Lynch         05 Austin, TX               32.10  -2.3 10 
 34  3458 Tristan Sparks      05 Statesville, NC          32.18  -1.6  9  32.172
 35  4535 Darrylle Kevianne   05 Desoto, TX               32.18  -1.1  8  32.176
 36  2170 Marvin Spann Jr     05 Jackson, MS              32.23  -1.9  1 
 37   631 Dejuan Williams     06 Baltimore, MD            32.29  -1.1  8 
 38  1117 Marquise Douglas    05 Philadelphia, PA         32.31  -1.0 11 
 39  4519 Alec Reed           06 Eads, TN                 32.40  -2.2  2 
 40  4640 Lemmie Faulk        05 Miami Gardens, FL        32.47  -1.5  5 
 41  1655 Christian Anderson  05 Cleveland, OH            32.55   0.1  6 
 42  5054 Sean Hodges         05 Detroit, MI              32.64   0.5  7 
 43  4761 Jalen Todd          06 Southfield, MI           32.68  -1.0  4 
 44  5043 Millard ColemanIii  05 Farmington Hills, M      32.70   0.5  7 
 45  2849 Myles Johnson       05 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.79  -1.0 11 
 46  5975 Quaran Williams     05 St.Louis, MO             32.83  -2.2  2 
 47  7065 Kyree Langley       06 Baton Rouge, LA          32.87  -1.9  1 
 48  4212 Malcolm Mccain      05 Snellville, GA           33.11  -1.9  1 
 49  1169 Joshua Martinez     06 Holt, MI                 33.12  -2.3 10 
 50  2831 Ryan Mack           05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      33.23  -1.0  4 
 51  2503 Anthony Bothwell    06 Anniston, AL             33.31  -2.3 10  33.303
 52  4540 Jaden Newman        05 Desoto, TX               33.31  -1.9  1  33.306
 53  7347 Julien Badoo        05 Germantown, MD           33.45  -2.0  3 
 54  6709 Makenden Brown      05 Las Vegas, NV            33.48  -1.0 11 
 55  7264 Daniel Hayes        05 Detroit, MI              33.53  -1.0  4 
 56  3905 Julian Williams     05 Kansas City, KS          33.58  -2.0  3 
 57  8445 Kevelle Caver       05 Cleve, OH                33.65   0.1  6 
 58   498 Miles Miskel        06 Naperville, IL           33.74   0.1  6 
 59  2886 Sincere Sanders-Mo  05 Gastonia, NC             33.90  -1.5  5 
 60  1222 Garrison Williams   06 Hopkins, SC              33.92  -1.5  5 
 61  1212 Ta'Shaun Smith      05 Durham, NC               34.19  -1.5  5 
 62   497 Derek Meadows       06 Aurora, IL               34.36  -1.0  4 
 63  7921 Tawann Tutwiler     06 Youngstown, OH           34.37  -1.5  5 
 64   837 Xavior Tyus         05 Kalamazoo, MI            34.57  -2.2  2 
 65  8699 Alexander Smith     05 Little Rock, AR          34.61  -2.2  2 
 66  1075 Kenny Stovall       05 Chatsworth, CA           34.62   0.5  7  34.612
 67  1632 Andrea Jemison      06 Cleveland Heights,       34.62  -2.2  2  34.617
 68   874 Ja'Ontay SankeyO'B  05 Mansfield, OH            34.63   0.5  7  34.624
 69  3773 Carson Guenthner    05 Olathe, KS               34.63  -1.9  1  34.627
 70  3498 Edward Clark        05 Park Forest, IL          34.76   0.1  6 
 71   863 Jaiden Grose        06 Mansfield, OH            34.86  -1.0 11 
 72  7577 John Forbush        05 Grandview, MO            34.91  -2.0  3 
 73  4867 Isaac Foster        06 Bettendor, IA            35.36  -1.1  8 
 74  7479 Orlando Barnes      06 Texarkana, AR            35.48  -2.3 10 
 75  4822 Clarence Williams   05 Milwaukee, WI            35.66  -1.1  8 
 76  5077 Ja'Coby Young       06 Southfield, MI           35.95  -1.9  1 
 77  1313 Jalen Morris        05 Des Moines, IA           36.39  -1.6  9 
 78   486 Dashiell Dorsey     05 Aurora, IL               36.45   0.1  6 
 79  4060 Jaiden Spearman     06 St John, IN              38.21  -2.3 10 
 80  9219 Max Mays            05 Milwaukee, WI            39.37  -1.6  9 
 --  3704 Nikko Lallo         05 Jersey City, NJ            DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  1792 Ayden Anderson      05 Jonesboro, GA              DNS  -1.5  5 
 --   493 Elijah Lewis        08 Dekalb, IL                 DNS   0.5  7 
 --  6201 Keyonte' Davis      05 Washington, DC             DNS  -1.1  8 
 --  2446 Javien Patterson    06 El Paso, TX                DNS  -1.0 11 
 --   360 Michael Geter Ii    05 Leesburg, VA               DNS  -1.0 11 
 --  2449 D'Marion White      05 El Paso, TX                DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  2927 Tovani Mizell       05 Davie, FL                  DNS  -2.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1852 Nathan Thomas       05 Cypress, TX              28.68Q -0.3  3 
  2  2321 Anthony Valentine   05 Ellicott City, MD        29.01Q  0.7  2 
  3  4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Gardens, FL        29.12Q  2.5  1 
  4  5589 Jaren Hamilton      05 Gainesville, FL          28.92Q -0.3  3 
  5  4073 Jashad Kersey       05 Lawnside, NJ             29.22Q  2.5  1 
  6  4641 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Gardens, FL        29.52Q  0.7  2 
  7  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE                29.81q -0.3  3 
  8  5564 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         29.86q -0.3  3 
  9  8039 Wesley Sweeney      05 Brandywine, MD           30.19  -0.3  3 
 10  3043 Michael Patterson   05 Missouri City, TX        30.22   0.7  2 
 11  3035 Jalen Davis         05 Fresno, TX               30.38   2.5  1 
 12  8576 Davell Long         05 Florissant, MO           30.46   0.7  2 
 13  4545 Kylan Salter        05 Desoto, TX               30.55   2.5  1 
 14  4384 Italo Jenkins       05 Decatur, GA              30.59   0.7  2 
 15  7245 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit, MI              30.64  -0.3  3 
 16  6366 Kory Blunt          05 Mission Hills, CA        30.67  -0.3  3 
 17  3407 Malin Marshall      05 Missouri City, TX        30.77   0.7  2 
 18  8935 Peyton Jones        05 Chesapeake, VA           30.94   2.5  1 
 19  1354 Kevaughn Rogers     05 Waco, TX                 31.05   0.7  2 
 20  9221 Dorien Sims-Palmer  05 Milwaukee, WI            31.08  -0.3  3 
 21  1270 Rhandyn Bair        05 Newington, CT            31.10   2.5  1 
 22  1437 Quamere Cosby       05 Chester, PA              31.15   2.5  1 
 23  8932 Syncere Hawkins     05 Norfolk, VA              31.46   2.5  1 
 24  3074 Alston Mcgee        05 Greer, SC                31.67   0.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1852 Nathan Thomas       05 Cypress, TX              28.52   1.7 
  2  2321 Anthony Valentine   05 Ellicott City, MD        28.63   1.7 
  3  5589 Jaren Hamilton      05 Gainesville, FL          29.18   1.7 
  4  4641 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Gardens, FL        29.22   1.7 
  5  4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Gardens, FL        29.33   1.7 
  6  4073 Jashad Kersey       05 Lawnside, NJ             29.50   1.7 
  7  5564 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         30.18   1.7 
  8  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE                30.35   1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  9119 Alexander Cotton    05 Carrollton, TX         1:04.90  12 
  2  2321 Anthony Valentine   05 Ellicott City, MD      1:05.01  12 
  3  4641 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:06.79  12 
  4  4643 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.67  12  1:08.662
  5  1764 Robert Young        05 Jersey City, NJ        1:08.67  12  1:08.666
  6  6374 Dijon Stanley       05 Northridge, CA         1:09.03  11 
  7  9178 Robert Conyer       05 Pemberton, NJ          1:09.31  12 
  8  1852 Nathan Thomas       05 Cypress, TX            1:09.68  11 
  9  5798 Joshua Parker       05 Mcdonough, GA          1:10.54  11 
 10  5453 Justyn Toler        05 Toledo, OH             1:10.56  11 
 11  8576 Davell Long         05 Florissant, MO         1:10.57  10 
 12  7970 Deion Brown         05 St. Louis, MO          1:10.58  10 
 13  1270 Rhandyn Bair        05 Newington, CT          1:10.67   9 
 14  3030 Vankeith Brown      05 Humble, TX             1:10.68  10 
 15  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE              1:10.92  11 
 16  7853 Da'Shawn Keller     05 Glen Burnie, MD        1:11.00   6 
 17  5499 Johnathan Hurst     05 Columbus, OH           1:11.64   8 
 18  3035 Jalen Davis         05 Fresno, TX             1:11.98   9 
 19  5043 Millard ColemanIii  05 Farmington Hills, M    1:12.21   7 
 20  7347 Julien Badoo        05 Germantown, MD         1:12.29   7 
 21  1187 Jayden Douglas      05 Columbus, OH           1:12.40  11 
 22  9350 Kahniel Budham      05 Miamai Gardens, FL     1:12.43  11 
 23  2362 Djevanni Cerisier   05 Wyncote, PA            1:12.48  10 
 24  4545 Kylan Salter        05 Desoto, TX             1:12.82  12 
 25  3621 Allston Leggette    05 Warner Robins, SC      1:12.85   8 
 26  6389 Danny Armstrong     05 Georgetown, KY         1:12.86   8 
 27  9120 Myles Elam          05 Dallas, TX             1:12.91   8 
 28  5578 Jake Murphy         05 Nashville, TN          1:12.96   9 
 29  1347 Deaubry Hood        05 Harker Heights, TX     1:13.02   9 
 30  8712 Cade Swart          05 Tallahassee, FL        1:13.58  10 
 31  3761 Nathaniel White     05 Milwaukee, WI          1:14.08   2 
 32  1960 Treymayne Dixon     05 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.17   7 
 33  5474 Avaughn Wilson      05 Pickerington, OH       1:14.24   7 
 34   497 Derek Meadows       06 Aurora, IL             1:14.30   3 
 35  4653 Tristan Simmons     05 Miami Gardens, FL      1:14.31  11 
 36  2777 Jewel Walker        05 Fort Washington, MD    1:14.34   8 
 37  5137 Nolan Waldon        05 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.57  12 
 38  3976 Jeremiah Ward       05 Knoxville, TN          1:14.62   3 
 39  3498 Edward Clark        05 Park Forest, IL        1:14.63   5 
 40  4866 Jordan Davis        05 Bettendorf, IN         1:14.73   5 
 41  6251 Rico CarpenterJr    06 San Antonio, TX        1:14.81   8  1:14.801
 42  1437 Quamere Cosby       05 Chester, PA            1:14.81  10  1:14.807
 43  2211 Ryan Kilibarda      05 Afton, MN              1:14.98   4 
 44  5446 Jerry Easter Ii     06 Maumee, OH             1:15.08   4 
 45  8401 Isaac Ativie        05 Leavenworth, KS        1:15.14  10 
 46  2827 Xavier Dawson       06 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:15.27   9 
 47   537 Seth Larson         05 Aurora, IL             1:15.30   6 
 48  6209 Rhamon Dancy        05 Atlanta, GA            1:15.81   7 
 49  7932 Justin Harris       05 Clementon, NJ          1:16.21  10 
 50  7306 Sean Johnson        05 Antioch, TN            1:16.52   2 
 51  4867 Isaac Foster        06 Bettendor, IA          1:16.59   2 
 52  8445 Kevelle Caver       05 Cleve, OH              1:16.62   5 
 53  6709 Makenden Brown      05 Las Vegas, NV          1:16.63   5 
 54  1169 Joshua Martinez     06 Holt, MI               1:16.84   6 
 55  7648 Darion Medley       06 Gainesville, FL        1:16.86   8 
 56   931 Caiden Nason        06 Memphis, TN            1:16.95   5 
 57  3524 Caron Johnson       05 Kankakee, IL           1:17.24   9 
 58  7577 John Forbush        05 Grandview, MO          1:17.90   7 
 59  4761 Jalen Todd          06 Southfield, MI         1:18.52   4 
 60  3010 Volkan Pashazaden   05 Lansing, MI            1:18.64   4 
 61  3773 Carson Guenthner    05 Olathe, KS             1:18.69   9 
 62  6952 Joshua Trice        06 St Louis, MO           1:18.91   6 
 63  8465 Leonardo Delprete   05 Hudson, OH             1:18.98   4 
 64   367 Roderick Taylor     05 Leesburg, VA           1:19.06   6 
 65  8824 Jonathan Golmon     05 Simi Valley, CA        1:19.19   6 
 66  7972 Luke Clatto         05 Sr Louis, MO           1:19.48   6 
 67  1775 Alexander Street    05 Margate, FL            1:19.57   9  1:19.566
 68  2272 Joshua Ingram       05 Fords, NJ              1:19.57   6  1:19.568
 69  7954 Keon'Ta Rushing     05 Tulsa, OK              1:19.99   3 
 70  5189 Teddy Wilson        05 Belmar, NJ             1:20.00   3 
 71  1632 Andrea Jemison      06 Cleveland Heights,     1:21.15   2 
 72  6193 Quinten Bowden      05 La Vergne, TN          1:22.14   5 
 73  4822 Clarence Williams   05 Milwaukee, WI          1:22.98   2 
 74  2886 Sincere Sanders-Mo  05 Gastonia, NC           1:23.53   7 
 75  9109 Javon Beadles       05 Bel Aire, KS           1:23.99   2 
 76   837 Xavior Tyus         05 Kalamazoo, MI          1:24.79   4 
 77  5054 Sean Hodges         05 Detroit, MI            1:24.86   2 
 78  1221 Omike Okoduwa       06 Columbia, SC           1:24.90   3 
 79  7921 Tawann Tutwiler     06 Youngstown, OH         1:26.38   3 
 80  8699 Alexander Smith     05 Little Rock, AR        1:26.56   1 
 81  9122 Christian Holland   05 Dallas, TX             1:28.14   5 
 82  5372 Dylan Jones         06 Schereville, IN        1:30.20   1 
 83  4046 Chaz Bullock        06 Portage, IN            1:30.30   1 
 84   501 Micah Moore         05 Aurora, IL             1:48.31   1 
 --   617 Brendan Johnson     06 Baltimore, MD               DQ   3  Ran in lane 3
 --  7161 Najee Simpson       05 Raytown, MO                DNS   4 
 --  7067 Daniel Armstrong    05 Mesquite, TX               DNS   5 
 --  8942 Marquis Phifer      05 Newport News, VA           DNS   7 
 --  1792 Ayden Anderson      05 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   8 
 --  8689 Darryl Shelton Jr   06 Wadsworth, IL              DNS   4 
 --   693 Andrew Fouche       06 Oakwood Village, OH        DNS   1 
 --  5391 Ethan Bridges       05 Oklahoma City, OK          DNS   2 
 --    91 Angel Urias         05 San Diego, CA              DNS   1 
 --  1064 Ethan Bergman       05 Moorpark, CA               DNS   3 
 --  2446 Javien Patterson    06 El Paso, TX                DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9178 Robert Conyer       05 Pemberton, NJ          2:34.62  
  2  4643 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Gardens, FL      2:36.49  
  3  5453 Justyn Toler        05 Toledo, OH             2:41.32  
  4  9119 Alexander Cotton    05 Carrollton, TX         2:42.26  
  5  8774 Cameren Anderson    05 Somerset, NJ           2:42.28  
  6  3324 James BoutteJr      05 Spring, TX             2:43.71  
  7  9088 Randy Smith         05 Miramar, FL            2:44.76  
  8  1764 Robert Young        05 Jersey City, NJ        2:44.83  
  9  5798 Joshua Parker       05 Mcdonough, GA          2:45.33  
 10  2211 Ryan Kilibarda      05 Afton, MN              2:46.66  
 11  1973 Terell Stevens      05 Darby, PA              2:47.80  
 12  4509 Kaleb Conway        05 Cordova, TN            2:49.14  
 13  9317 Eli Julian          05 Salisbury, NC          2:49.89  
 14  8824 Jonathan Golmon     05 Simi Valley, CA        2:50.19  
 15  5137 Nolan Waldon        05 Philadelphia, PA       2:50.45  
 16  2827 Xavier Dawson       06 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:51.07  
 17  5578 Jake Murphy         05 Nashville, TN          2:51.25  
 18  5043 Millard ColemanIii  05 Farmington Hills, M    2:52.06  
 19  5631 Omarion Ferguson    05 Rosharon, TX           2:52.12  
 20  3076 Kristopher Robinso  05 Simpsonville, SC       2:52.23  
 21  5474 Avaughn Wilson      05 Pickerington, OH       2:52.47  
 22  5464 Taevion Allen       05 Pickerington, OH       2:54.54  
 23  5778 Donavonalexander C  05 Mc Ewen, TN            2:54.55  
 24  4653 Tristan Simmons     05 Miami Gardens, FL      2:54.56  
 25  9350 Kahniel Budham      05 Miamai Gardens, FL     2:54.67  
 26  2763 Michael Crisp       05 Fort Washington, MD    2:55.01  
 27  2250 Jael Ortega         05 Elgin, IL              2:55.23  
 28  8445 Kevelle Caver       05 Cleve, OH              2:55.40  
 29  6193 Quinten Bowden      05 La Vergne, TN          2:55.55  
 30  7967 Robert Battle       05 Saint Louis, MO        2:57.17  
 31  3010 Volkan Pashazaden   05 Lansing, MI            2:57.62  
 32  7932 Justin Harris       05 Clementon, NJ          2:57.67  
 33  7974 Ryan Gladney        05 Saint Louis, MO        2:58.02  
 34  8465 Leonardo Delprete   05 Hudson, OH             2:58.09  
 35  3292 Reese Vannerson     05 Sugar Land, TX         2:58.19  
 36   812 Zaire Davis         05 Ann Arbor, MI          2:58.44  
 37  7614 Caden Montini       05 Gainesville, FL        2:58.47  
 38  3773 Carson Guenthner    05 Olathe, KS             2:58.78  
 39  9127 D'Andre Stephens    05 Frisco, TX             2:59.49  
 40  6503 Jaylen Parker       05 Oxon Hill, MD          2:59.52  
 41  8942 Marquis Phifer      05 Newport News, VA       3:00.38  
 42  6952 Joshua Trice        06 St Louis, MO           3:00.52  
 43  9122 Christian Holland   05 Dallas, TX             3:00.80  
 44  9125 Ezra O'Nealiii      06 Murphy, TX             3:00.82  
 45  7972 Luke Clatto         05 Sr Louis, MO           3:02.36  
 46  7876 Bryent Coke         05 Paterson, NJ           3:03.76  
 47  4005 Corinthian Walker   05 Baton Rouge, LA        3:03.85  
 48   243 Vibhav Alokam       06 Ypsilanti, MI          3:04.04  
 49  7297 Isaac Bond          06 Nashville, TN          3:04.32  
 50  3633 James Butler        06 Del Valle, TX          3:05.37  
 51  7954 Keon'Ta Rushing     05 Tulsa, OK              3:07.76  
 52  6251 Rico CarpenterJr    06 San Antonio, TX        3:08.55  
 53  3623 Steven Reed         05 Bonaire, GA            3:08.64  
 54  4353 Zander Durastanti   05 Bowling Green, FL      3:09.08  
 55  1960 Treymayne Dixon     05 Philadelphia, PA       3:11.45  
 56    91 Angel Urias         05 San Diego, CA          3:14.64  
 57  2163 Trevor Roach        06 Newport News, VA       3:15.32  
 58  8628 Johnnie Peace Iii   05 Silver Spring, MD      3:15.40  
 59  7741 Michael Ray Riley   05 Topeka, KS             3:20.66  
 60  7166 Jamal VanIrvin      06 Norfolk, VA            3:21.16  
 61  2831 Ryan Mack           05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    3:23.56  
 62   628 Tyler Stinson       06 Parkvlle, MD           3:23.94  
 63  4268 Ahcuxtal Vilchis-B  05 Los Angeles, CA        3:24.63  
 64  7084 Darius Francis      06 Union City, GA         3:26.94  
 65  8761 Ryan York           05 Cedar Lake, IN         3:28.93  
 66  1227 Brandon Alton       05 Baltimore, MD          3:31.48  
 67  2555 Corwyn Collier Jr   07 Stow, OH               3:33.28  
 68  8663 Malcolm Rooks       05 Sacramento, CA         3:39.82  
 69  4812 Levi Duran          06 Milwaukee, WI          4:17.22  
 --  2777 Jewel Walker        05 Fort Washington, MD         DQ   broke too soon
 --  7738 Ja'Vonntae Riley    05 Topeka, KS                  DQ   broke too soon
 --  8449 Casey Chavez Killi  05 Lake Elsinore, CA           DQ   broke too soon
 --  6486 Timothy Wagoner Ii  05 Louisville, KY              DQ   Broke too soon
 --  8723 Grantham Trumpower  07 Mansfield, OH               DQ   Broke too soon
 --  4231 Zion Jackson        05 Lima, OH                   DNS  
 --  2243 Aidan Hurst         05 South Elgin, IL            DNS  
 --   783 Jordan Maldonado    05 Brentwood, CA              DNS  
 --  2246 Domanik Malave      05 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  1791 Austin Anderson     05 Jonesboro, GA              DNS  
 --  7970 Deion Brown         05 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 --  4563 Keith Andrews       06 New Orleans, LA            DNS  
 --  2090 Joshua Sleight      05 Douglasville, GA           DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 5:24.69  7/31/2012   Alec Jackson, McDonouogh, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4643 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Gardens, FL      5:26.56  
  2  3324 James BoutteJr      05 Spring, TX             5:27.70  
  3  1960 Treymayne Dixon     05 Philadelphia, PA       5:30.93  
  4  8774 Cameren Anderson    05 Somerset, NJ           5:31.04  
  5  9088 Randy Smith         05 Miramar, FL            5:31.57  
  6  2250 Jael Ortega         05 Elgin, IL              5:36.13  
  7  9178 Robert Conyer       05 Pemberton, NJ          5:38.30  
  8  9350 Kahniel Budham      05 Miamai Gardens, FL     5:42.47  
  9  2827 Xavier Dawson       06 Fort Lauderdale, FL    5:42.56  
 10  4509 Kaleb Conway        05 Cordova, TN            5:42.73  
 11  1973 Terell Stevens      05 Darby, PA              5:44.29  
 12  3076 Kristopher Robinso  05 Simpsonville, SC       5:45.99  
 13  2763 Michael Crisp       05 Fort Washington, MD    5:47.48  
 14   812 Zaire Davis         05 Ann Arbor, MI          5:48.70  
 15  7974 Ryan Gladney        05 Saint Louis, MO        5:50.78  
 16  9317 Eli Julian          05 Salisbury, NC          5:52.90  
 17  5474 Avaughn Wilson      05 Pickerington, OH       5:54.30  
 18  7967 Robert Battle       05 Saint Louis, MO        5:57.13  
 19  3292 Reese Vannerson     05 Sugar Land, TX         5:59.17  
 20  2828 Xavier Harris       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    5:59.29  
 21  7614 Caden Montini       05 Gainesville, FL        6:01.76  
 22  1775 Alexander Street    05 Margate, FL            6:02.32  
 23  7972 Luke Clatto         05 Sr Louis, MO           6:02.75  
 24  5918 Peyton Laney        05 Sharpsburg, GA         6:03.47  
 25  8465 Leonardo Delprete   05 Hudson, OH             6:05.58  
 26  7876 Bryent Coke         05 Paterson, NJ           6:06.04  
 27  5124 Jeremiah Kensey     05 Philadelphia, PA       6:07.61  
 28  6486 Timothy Wagoner Ii  05 Louisville, KY         6:08.98  
 29  8824 Jonathan Golmon     05 Simi Valley, CA        6:09.18  
 30  8723 Grantham Trumpower  07 Mansfield, OH          6:11.17  
 31  3633 James Butler        06 Del Valle, TX          6:12.87  
 32  3010 Volkan Pashazaden   05 Lansing, MI            6:13.56  
 33  9125 Ezra O'Nealiii      06 Murphy, TX             6:15.11  
 34  9127 D'Andre Stephens    05 Frisco, TX             6:16.58  
 35  3623 Steven Reed         05 Bonaire, GA            6:16.78  
 36  8942 Marquis Phifer      05 Newport News, VA       6:18.07  
 37  8449 Casey Chavez Killi  05 Lake Elsinore, CA      6:19.92  
 38    91 Angel Urias         05 San Diego, CA          6:22.51  
 39  8527 Tj Hansen           06 West Branch, MI        6:23.03  
 40  2762 Zachery Cameron     06 Fort Washington, MD    6:24.60  
 41  4353 Zander Durastanti   05 Bowling Green, FL      6:24.66  
 42  2163 Trevor Roach        06 Newport News, VA       6:25.62  
 43  1643 Jarrius Rogers      06 Cleveland, TN          6:27.77  
 44  5917 Aaron Fenimore      05 Senoia, GA             6:34.94  
 45  6025 Jesse Shelton       06 Friendswood, TX        6:39.55  
 46   243 Vibhav Alokam       06 Ypsilanti, MI          6:40.05  
 47  5922 Samuel Quinn        05 Sharpsburg, GA         6:40.08  
 48  7611 Philip Matchev      06 Gainesville, FL        6:41.94  
 49   919 Kaleb Schweikert    05 Columbia, MO           6:42.91  
 50  7297 Isaac Bond          06 Nashville, TN          6:47.22  
 51  7874 Keith Bocanegra     06 Paterson, NJ           6:48.16  
 52  7166 Jamal VanIrvin      06 Norfolk, VA            7:07.20  
 53    90 Kevin Lemos         05 Chula Vista, CA        7:16.93  
 54  7545 Isaiah Menchaca     06 Cedar Park, TX         7:21.10  
 55    26 David Roberson      08 Shawnee, KS            7:42.12  
 56  2711 Sean Owens          06 Ft.Belvoir, VA         7:45.30  
 57  4812 Levi Duran          06 Milwaukee, WI          8:08.07  
 --  2771 Donovan Johnson     05 Fort Washington, MD        DNF  
 --  7953 Ali Mccoy           05 Tulsa, OK                  DNS  
 --  4563 Keith Andrews       06 New Orleans, LA            DNS  
 --   783 Jordan Maldonado    05 Brentwood, CA              DNS  
 --  2246 Domanik Malave      05 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  2243 Aidan Hurst         05 South Elgin, IL            DNS  
 --  2090 Joshua Sleight      05 Douglasville, GA           DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL   
                       T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                   59.35Q  3 
     1) 4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran 05        2) 4640 Lemmie Faulk 05           
     3) 4641 Mekhi Gammonds 05          4) 4653 Tristan Simmons 05        
  2 Greater Houston TC  'A'                               59.50Q  4 
     1) 3030 Vankeith Brown 05          2) 3032 Jacob Cavanaugh 05        
     3) 3035 Jalen Davis 05             4) 3042 Jeremy Miles 05           
     5) 3043 Michael Patterson Iii 05   6) 3049 Tyson Stubblefield 06     
  3 Central Texas Cruisers TC  'A'                        59.64Q  2 
     1) 1347 Deaubry Hood 05            2) 1350 Zyaire King 05            
     3) 1351 D'Myun Lee 05              4) 1353 Kyshaun Otis 05           
     5) 1354 Kevaughn Rogers 05         6)                                
  4 Cy-Fair Running Ravens  'A'                         1:00.26Q  5 
     1) 1840 Jaylen Bragg 05            2) 1845 Cameron Harris 06         
     3) 1852 Nathan Thomas 05           4) 1853 Christopher Tippins 06    
     5) 1857 Myles West 05              6)                                
  5 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           1:02.19Q  1 
     1) 9119 Alexander Cotton 05        2) 9120 Myles Elam 05             
     3) 9122 Christian Holland 05       4) 9125 Ezra O'Nealiii 06         
     5) 9127 D'Andre Stephens 05        6)                                
  6 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                59.62q  4 
     1) 8932 Syncere Hawkins 05         2) 8935 Peyton Jones 05           
     3) 8948 Michail Rose 05            4) 8950 Vaughan Seymore 05        
  7 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   1:02.31q  5 
     1) 4535 Darrylle Kevianne 05       2) 4540 Jaden Newman 05           
     3) 4543 Ta'Modrick Robinson 05     4) 4545 Kylan Salter 05           
     5) 4547 Merik Toney 05             6)                                
  8 Newark Elite TC  'A'                                1:02.49q  1 
     1) 5316 Kwame Miller 05            2) 5317 Kevin Mitchell 05         
     3) 5324 Zakr Roberson 07           4) 5328 Kenton Whoolbright 05     
  9 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       1:02.62   3 
     1) 4376 Johnathan Crayton 05       2) 4380 Arlen Epps 06             
     3) 4381 Xavion Gaither 05          4) 4384 Italo Jenkins 05          
     5) 4386 Marquis Jordan 05          6)                                
 10 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               1:02.74   5 
     1) 7576 Brian Davis Jr 05          2) 7577 John Forbush 05           
     3) 7578 Johnathon Forbush 05       4) 7593 De'Andre Ruffin 05        
     5) 7594 Ken'Veon Stone 05          6)                                
 11 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               1:03.75   1 
     1) 1437 Quamere Cosby 05           2) 1438 Ta'Nih Dunston-Bradley 06 
     3) 1439 Zamareon Moat 05           4) 1440 Salahaldin Shahid 06      
     5) 1441 Samad Watson 05            6)                                
 12 Running For Christ  'A'                             1:04.13   4 
     1) 6153 D'Marrein Burton 06        2) 6154 Kamari Cobbett 05         
     3) 6155 Tijauh Collins 05          4) 6157 Yohance Love 05           
 13 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 1:04.36   4 
     1) 6587 Carlton Adams 05           2) 6592 Ayeden Edwards 05         
     3) 6602 Braden Hood 06             4) 6604 Benedictus Jilo 07        
     5) 6626 Amir Simpson 05            6)                                
 14 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      1:04.57   3 
     1) 7245 Jeremiah Beasley 06        2) 7246 Joshua Beasley 05         
     3) 7264 Daniel Hayes 05            4) 7267 Jacob Hayes 06            
 15 Cuero Summer TC  'A'                                1:04.79   1 
     1) 1820 Hakeem Anderson 05         2) 1825 Donavin Jones 05          
     3) 1826 Zyler Jones 05             4) 1836 Dashaun Winters 05        
 16 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    1:04.80   1 
     1) 763 Terrance Bethel 05          2) 766 Xavier Bryant 05           
     3) 773 Jantavious Mccall 05        4) 778 Elijan Smith 05            
 17 Omega TC  'A'                                       1:04.84   2 
     1) 5552 Aj Davis 05                2) 5557 Christian Langston 06     
     3) 5558 Mahdee Mcnair 05           4) 5564 Nashir Waters 05          
     5) 5566 Mark Williams 05           6)                                
 18 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              1:05.17   5 
     1) 6929 Brandon Davis 06           2) 6932 Geremiah Fulton 06        
     3) 6950 Stephan Thomas 05          4) 6952 Joshua Trice 06           
 19 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:05.43   3 
     1) 6498 Caleb Barley 06            2) 6501 Matthew John 05           
     3) 6503 Jaylen Parker 05           4) 6504 Ke'Juan Richburg 05       
 20 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 1:06.64   1 
     1) 617 Brendan Johnson 06          2) 620 Isaac Mcginnis 05          
     3) 628 Tyler Stinson 06            4) 631 Dejuan Williams 06         
 21 Leesville Track Team  'A'                           1:06.70   5 
     1) 4097 Simon Castille 3rd 05      2) 4098 Frank Ford 05             
     3) 4099 Xavier Ford 06             4) 4100 Javon Thurman 05          
     5) 4101 Crandell Turner 05         6) 4103 Jordan Williams 07        
 22 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:07.82   2 
     1) 6366 Kory Blunt 05              2) 6368 Ceyanu Chandler 06        
     3) 6369 Bryce Goldman 05           4) 6374 Dijon Stanley 05          
 23 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                     1:09.16   4 
     1) 1300 Taylor Collins 05          2) 1312 Jaxson Minear 07          
     3) 1313 Jalen Morris 05            4) 1314 Promise Quiah 06          
     5) 1315 Isaiah Roundtree 05        6)                                
 24 K-Y TC  'A'                                         1:10.49   2 
     1) 3994 Joseph Clark3 05           2) 3992 Jakiy Clark 05            
     3) 3995 Dorian Davis 05            4) 4000 Brian Lafleur2 05         
     5) 4003 Rodric Thomas 07           6) 4005 Corinthian Walker 05      
 25 Fast Feet For The Elite Athlet  'A'                 1:12.47   4 
     1) 2503 Anthony Bothwell 06        2) 2507 Antonio Hicks 06          
     3) 2508 Ahmad Kelley 07            4) 2510 Warren Scofield 06        
 26 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                    1:15.04   3 
     1) 7609 Brodrick Johnson 08        2) 7611 Philip Matchev 06         
     3) 7612 Kehlil Mcginnis 07         4) 7614 Caden Montini 05          
     5) 7619 Kelby Waldon 05            6) 7620 Ta'Joun Waldon 06         
 27 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:16.29   4 
     1) 993 Driseth Anderson 07         2) 996 Justin Peart 07            
     3) 997 Brian Rose 05               4) 999 Craig Taylor Jr 06         
 -- Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                              DQ   2  3rd ex after zone
     1) 686 Reggie Coats 05             2) 688 Bryson Curry 05            
     3) 693 Andrew Fouche 06            4) 700 Amari Mack 05              
     5) 707 Trent Thomas 05             6)                                
 -- Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                        DQ   3  1st ex before zone
     1) 246 Ashton Brann 07             2) 259 Kevin Hudson 07            
     3) 267 Romendo Miller Jr 05        4) 273 Joshua Richards 06         
 -- Gulf Coast Youth TC  'A'                                 DQ   5  2nd ex after zone
     1) 3094 Bryce Dorsey 06            2) 3097 Kelshaun Johnson 05       
     3) 3098 Lloyd JonesIii 06          4) 3101 Xavier Skowron 06         
 -- Capitol City Comets  'A'                                 DQ   2  2nd ex out zone
     1) 1187 Jayden Douglas 05          2) 1190 Marcus Gordon Jr 05       
     3) 1191 Aaron Heller 06            4) 1192 Charles Hickerson 06      
     5) 1193 Tyon Hickerson 05          6)                                
 -- Quincy Wildcats TC  'A'                                 DNS   3 
     1) 5910 Cornelius Figgers Jr 05    2) 5912 Jessie Sanders 05         
     3) 5913 Senqueze Spence 05         4) 5914 Makari Vickers 05         
     5) 5915 Ga'Cere Williams 05        6)                                
 -- Express Athletcs  'A'                                   DNS   5 
     1) 2443 Dylan Contreras 07         2) 2444 Keashawn Duckworth 05     
     3) 2446 Javien Patterson 06        4) 2449 D'Marion White 05         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL   
                       T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                   57.83  
     1) 4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran 05        2) 4640 Lemmie Faulk 05           
     3) 4641 Mekhi Gammonds 05          4) 4653 Tristan Simmons 05        
  2 Cy-Fair Running Ravens  'A'                           58.34  
     1) 1857 Myles West 05              2) 1845 Cameron Harris 06         
     3) 1852 Nathan Thomas 05           4) 1853 Christopher Tippins 06    
     5) 1840 Jaylen Bragg 05            6)                                
  3 Greater Houston TC  'A'                               58.75  
     1) 3030 Vankeith Brown 05          2) 3043 Michael Patterson Iii 05  
     3) 3035 Jalen Davis 05             4) 3042 Jeremy Miles 05           
     5) 3032 Jacob Cavanaugh 05         6) 3049 Tyson Stubblefield 06     
  4 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                                58.88  
     1) 8932 Syncere Hawkins 05         2) 8935 Peyton Jones 05           
     3) 8948 Michail Rose 05            4) 8950 Vaughan Seymore 05        
  5 Central Texas Cruisers TC  'A'                        59.26  
     1) 1347 Deaubry Hood 05            2) 1350 Zyaire King 05            
     3) 1354 Kevaughn Rogers 05         4) 1353 Kyshaun Otis 05           
     5) 1351 D'Myun Lee 05              6)                                
  6 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   1:00.97  
     1) 4535 Darrylle Kevianne 05       2) 4547 Merik Toney 05            
     3) 4543 Ta'Modrick Robinson 05     4) 4545 Kylan Salter 05           
     5) 4540 Jaden Newman 05            6)                                
  7 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           1:02.49  
     1) 9119 Alexander Cotton 05        2) 9120 Myles Elam 05             
     3) 9122 Christian Holland 05       4) 9125 Ezra O'Nealiii 06         
     5) 9127 D'Andre Stephens 05        6)                                
  8 Newark Elite TC  'A'                                1:02.79  
     1) 5316 Kwame Miller 05            2) 5317 Kevin Mitchell 05         
     3) 5324 Zakr Roberson 07           4) 5328 Kenton Whoolbright 05     
 
Boys Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-09.75  8/7/2010    Joseph Mosbey, Spring, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2321 Anthony Valentine   05 Ellicott City, MD     12-09.25  -1.8     3.89m 
  2  8948 Michail Rose        05 Virginia Beach, VA   J12-09.25  -1.4     3.89m 
  3  3074 Alston Mcgee        05 Greer, SC             12-03.75  -1.9     3.75m 
  4   645 Corey GeorgeJr      05 Beaumont, TX          12-00.75  -1.0     3.67m 
  5  4231 Zion Jackson        05 Lima, OH              11-11.00  -1.7     3.63m 
  6  8039 Wesley Sweeney      05 Brandywine, MD       J11-11.00  -1.9     3.63m 
  7  4519 Alec Reed           06 Eads, TN              11-04.25  -2.2     3.46m 
  8  2662 Roy Burchett        05 Bradenton, FL        J11-04.25  -0.8     3.46m 
  9  4212 Malcolm Mccain      05 Snellville, GA        11-00.75  -1.6     3.37m 
 10  3319 Luke Rives          05 Houston, TX          J11-00.75  -1.1     3.37m 
 11  2828 Xavier Harris       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL  J11-00.75  -1.2     3.37m 
 12   267 Romendo Miller Jr   05 Ypsilanti, MI         10-11.50  -1.3     3.34m 
 13  2630 Avery Atkins Jr     06 Daytona Beach, FL     10-11.25  -1.0     3.33m 
 14  3458 Tristan Sparks      05 Statesville, NC       10-10.50  -0.9     3.31m 
 15  2170 Marvin Spann Jr     05 Jackson, MS           10-10.00  -0.8     3.30m 
 16  3761 Nathaniel White     05 Milwaukee, WI         10-09.75  -1.3     3.29m 
 17  5975 Quaran Williams     05 St.Louis, MO          10-08.25  -1.7     3.25m 
 18  8870 Gerald Thomas       05 Norfolk, VA          J10-08.25  -1.3     3.25m 
 19  1212 Ta'Shaun Smith      05 Durham, NC            10-07.25  -0.6     3.23m 
 20  9291 Ka'Morreun Pimpton  05 Fort Worth, TX        10-06.75  -0.4     3.21m 
 21  9147 Caelum Harris       05 Nashville, TN         10-06.50  -0.3     3.21m 
 22  6369 Bryce Goldman       05 Tarzana, CA           10-05.00  -0.5     3.17m 
 23  5450 Eddie Merrell       05 Toledo, OH            10-04.25  -1.7     3.15m 
 24  5453 Justyn Toler        05 Toledo, OH            10-03.25  -2.0     3.13m 
 25  3042 Jeremy Miles        05 Houston, TX           10-03.00  -1.2     3.12m 
 26  3360 Luke Moulton        05 Houston, TX           10-02.75  -0.5     3.11m 
 27  3841 Dylan Curtis        05 Philadelphia, PA      10-02.50  -1.4     3.11m 
 28  1973 Terell Stevens      05 Darby, PA             10-00.50  -0.2     3.06m 
 29  6209 Rhamon Dancy        05 Atlanta, GA           10-00.00  -0.4     3.04m 
 30  7981 Carl Summers Jr     06 St. Louis, MO          9-11.75  -1.8     3.04m 
 31  6709 Makenden Brown      05 Las Vegas, NV         J9-11.75  -1.0     3.04m 
 32  1089 Cayden Roberson     05 Mira Loma, CA          9-10.25  -1.5     3.00m 
 33  7932 Justin Harris       05 Clementon, NJ         J9-10.25  -1.3     3.00m 
 34  1222 Garrison Williams   06 Hopkins, SC            9-09.75  -0.2     2.99m 
 35  6746 Qmazia Watson       06 Spartanburg, SC        9-09.50  -0.7     2.98m 
 36  6592 Ayeden Edwards      05 Universal City, TX     9-09.00  -1.2     2.97m 
 37  7974 Ryan Gladney        05 Saint Louis, MO        9-08.25  -0.6     2.95m 
 38   863 Jaiden Grose        06 Mansfield, OH          9-07.75  +0.0     2.94m 
 39  3498 Edward Clark        05 Park Forest, IL       J9-07.75  -1.3     2.94m 
 40  7593 De'Andre Ruffin     05 Grandview, MO         J9-07.75  -1.9     2.94m 
 41  3521 Daryus Davis        05 Kankakee, IL           9-07.00  -1.5     2.92m 
 42  3097 Kelshaun Johnson    05 Hitchcock, TX         J9-07.00  -1.5     2.92m 
 43  7671 Myles Gentry        05 Louisville, KY         9-06.25  +0.0     2.90m 
 44  1136 Jacob Daly          06 Milton, MA             9-06.00  +0.0     2.89m 
 45  2612 Troy Pope           05 Massillon, OH          9-03.00  -0.4     2.81m 
 46  7028 Charles Isom-Mc Ca  06 St. Louis, MO          9-01.50  -0.8     2.78m 
 47  9286 Jadin Godbolt       05 Worthington, OH       J9-01.50  -1.1     2.78m 
 48  1075 Kenny Stovall       05 Chatsworth, CA         9-01.00  -1.8     2.76m 
 49  1825 Donavin Jones       05 Cuero, TX             J9-01.00  -0.8     2.76m 
 50  8665 Robert Rooks        07 Sacramento, CA         9-00.00  -0.8     2.74m 
 51  8688 Logan Shear         05 Fort Worth, TX         8-10.25  -0.9     2.69m 
 52   707 Trent Thomas        05 Bedford, OH            8-09.00  -0.5     2.66m 
 53   963 Christopher Payne   06 Cincinnati, OH         8-07.50  -1.1     2.62m 
 54  4948 Noah Cooper         07 Hopatcong, NJ          8-07.25  -0.3     2.62m 
 55  2406 Jaylon Brown        05 Belton, MO            J8-07.25  +0.0     2.62m 
 56  9219 Max Mays            05 Milwaukee, WI          8-06.00  +0.0     2.59m 
 57  2710 Je'Mere Mullen      06 Ft. Belvoir, VA        8-05.50  +0.0     2.57m 
 58  1872 Jaron Cannon        07 Omaha, NE              7-11.00  +0.0     2.41m 
 59   273 Joshua Richards     06 Ann Arbor, MI          7-09.50  +0.0     2.37m 
 60  9218 John DavisIii       06 Milwaukee, WI          7-07.50  -0.5     2.32m 
 61  5997 Mekhi Gusby         05 Savannah, GA           7-05.50  +0.0     2.27m 
 62  8475 Walt Duncan         06 Bauxite, AR            7-04.00  -0.4     2.23m 
 63  1312 Jaxson Minear       07 Des Moines, IA         7-02.75  +0.0     2.20m 
 64  5915 Ga'Cere Williams    05 Chattahoochee, FL      6-11.00  +0.0     2.10m 
 65  7835 Dallas Downey       07 Brooklyn Park, MN      6-09.50  +0.0     2.07m 
 66  1485 Derick Beasley Iii  07 Little Rock, AR        5-01.25  +0.0     1.55m 
 --  5072 Joshua Tate         06 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 --  2368 Brandan Wilson      05 Bronx, NY                 FOUL                 
 --  5541 Winston Watkins Jr  07 Lehigh Acres, FL          FOUL                 
 --  7799 Lesroy Tittle Iii   07 Aurora, IL                FOUL                 
 --  6929 Brandon Davis       06 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 --   686 Reggie Coats        05 Oakwood Village, OH       FOUL                 
 --  6147 Christopher Lumpki  05 Miami Gardens, FL         FOUL                 
 --  7648 Darion Medley       06 Gainesville, FL           FOUL                 
 --   763 Terrance Bethel     05 Belle Glade, FL            DNS   NWI           
 --  1632 Andrea Jemison      06 Cleveland Heights,         DNS   NWI           
 --  9235 Samuel Bean         05 Thompsons Station,         DNS   NWI           
 --   537 Seth Larson         05 Aurora, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3324 James BoutteJr      05 Spring, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3538 Jason Davenport     05 Rockford, IL               DNS   NWI           
 --  6215 Godswill Giadolor   06 Sacs                       DNS   NWI           
 --   781 David Gant          05 Antioch, CA                DNS   NWI           
 --  7702 Treos Richardson    06 Taylor, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3076 Kristopher Robinso  05 Simpsonville, SC           DNS   NWI           
 --  2080 Marquise Morris     06 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI           
 --  7479 Orlando Barnes      06 Texarkana, AR              DNS   NWI           
 --  7954 Keon'Ta Rushing     05 Tulsa, OK                  DNS   NWI           
 --  8689 Darryl Shelton Jr   06 Wadsworth, IL              DNS   NWI           
 --  9109 Javon Beadles       05 Bel Aire, KS               DNS   NWI           
 --   498 Miles Miskel        06 Naperville, IL             DNS   NWI           
 --   783 Jordan Maldonado    05 Brentwood, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  2928 Trevion Mizell      06 Davie, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2927 Tovani Mizell       05 Davie, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1 AND 2
 4 LBS.
    National: N 34-10  8/2/2010    Dylan Carter, Alcoa, TN                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9291 Ka'Morreun Pimpton  05 Fort Worth, TX        29-06.00      8.99m 
  2  7023 Jeremiah Cook       05 St. Louis, MO         24-06.00      7.46m 
  3  3032 Jacob Cavanaugh     05 Richmond, TX          24-05.00      7.44m 
  3  5917 Aaron Fenimore      05 Senoia, GA            24-05.00      7.44m 
  5  7967 Robert Battle       05 Saint Louis, MO       24-04.50      7.42m 
  6  8774 Cameren Anderson    05 Somerset, NJ          24-03.00      7.39m 
  7  7594 Ken'Veon Stone      05 Grandview, MO         24-02.00      7.36m 
  8  7970 Deion Brown         05 St. Louis, MO         24-00.00      7.31m 
  9  1025 Lamarcus Bottley    05 Silsbie, TX           21-09.50      6.64m 
 10  8440 Drake Carlson       05 Nashville, TN         21-06.50      6.56m 
 11  7164 Samorion Lang       05 Int Petersburg, FL    21-01.00      6.42m 
 12  7124 Brandon Edwards-Fo  05 Detroit, MI           21-00.00      6.40m 
 13  5450 Eddie Merrell       05 Toledo, OH            20-10.50      6.36m 
 14  5918 Peyton Laney        05 Sharpsburg, GA        20-10.00      6.35m 
 15  4231 Zion Jackson        05 Lima, OH              20-06.00      6.24m 
 16  6055 Taejon Garrison     05 Salem, VA             20-03.00      6.17m 
 17  8548 Keenan Jackson      05 Houston, TX           20-00.00      6.09m 
 18  3868 Otto Brewer         05 Lee's Summit, MO      19-10.00      6.04m 
 19  4326 Solomon Tripline    06 Phila, PA             19-00.00      5.79m 
 20   739 Ryan Gordon         05 Teaneck, NJ           18-03.25      5.56m 
 21  5699 Jarvis Jones        05 Plainfield, NJ        17-07.00      5.35m 
 22  5552 Aj Davis